Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 6/18/2012 07:36 AM
                    WSY/HAC Long Course Trials/Finals 2012                     
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:13.89  JNAT
              1:18.69  SEC
              1:25.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:28.99  A
              1:36.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           1:20.15    1:19.79 SR12   
                  36.93     1:19.79 (42.86)                                        
  2 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              1:21.62    1:21.76 SR12   
                  38.74     1:21.76 (43.02)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               1:23.68    1:22.07 SR12   
                  39.15     1:22.07 (42.92)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              1:23.01    1:22.56 SR12   
                  38.84     1:22.56 (43.72)                                        
  5 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              1:25.38    1:23.08 SR12   
                  39.73     1:23.08 (43.35)                                        
  6 Liu, Jessie Y             14 FOBY-NJ              1:24.23    1:23.68 SR12   
                  39.23     1:23.68 (44.45)                                        
  7 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA           1:26.17    1:25.12 SR12   
                  40.12     1:25.12 (45.00)                                        
  8 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               1:26.61    1:25.53 SR12   
                  40.74     1:25.53 (44.79)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:13.89  JNAT
              1:18.69  SEC
              1:25.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:28.99  A
              1:36.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           1:24.01    1:20.15 qSR12  
                  37.77     1:20.15 (42.38)                                        
  2 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              1:20.45    1:21.62 qSR12  
                  38.47     1:21.62 (43.15)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              1:22.11    1:23.01 qSR12  
                  39.51     1:23.01 (43.50)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               1:19.76    1:23.68 qSR12  
                  38.83     1:23.68 (44.85)                                        
  5 Liu, Jessie Y             14 FOBY-NJ              1:23.31    1:24.23 qSR12  
                  39.66     1:24.23 (44.57)                                        
  6 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              1:24.88    1:25.38 qSR12  
                  40.14     1:25.38 (45.24)                                        
  7 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA           1:25.48    1:26.17 qA     
                  41.02     1:26.17 (45.15)                                        
  8 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               1:32.03    1:26.61 qA     
                  39.84     1:26.61 (46.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.46    1:27.22 A      
                  39.91     1:27.22 (47.31)                                        
 10 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               1:27.88    1:27.24 A      
                  41.70     1:27.24 (45.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:32.29    1:27.27 A      
                  41.85     1:27.27 (45.42)                                        
 12 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:28.03 A      
                  41.02     1:28.03 (47.01)                                        
 13 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:27.61    1:28.06 A      
                  40.44     1:28.06 (47.62)                                        
 14 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.31    1:28.24 A      
                  43.09     1:28.24 (45.15)                                        
 15 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              1:32.36    1:28.99 A      
                  42.44     1:28.99 (46.55)                                        
 16 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:37.64    1:29.86 BB     
                  44.36     1:29.86 (45.50)                                        
 17 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:30.02 BB     
                  41.53     1:30.02 (48.49)                                        
 18 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:32.22    1:30.84 BB     
                  44.32     1:30.84 (46.52)                                        
 19 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:30.99 BB     
                  42.88     1:30.99 (48.11)                                        
 20 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:31.13 BB     
                  42.44     1:31.13 (48.69)                                        
 21 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               1:36.73    1:32.66 BB     
                  45.41     1:32.66 (47.25)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 Hershey-MA           1:36.27    1:33.36 BB     
                  44.02     1:33.36 (49.34)                                        
 23 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               1:30.47    1:33.85 BB     
                  45.23     1:33.85 (48.62)                                        
 24 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA               1:31.35    1:34.02 BB     
                  45.33     1:34.02 (48.69)                                        
 25 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA              1:34.72    1:34.70 BB     
                  43.95     1:34.70 (50.75)                                        
 26 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           1:30.93    1:34.77 BB     
                  45.15     1:34.77 (49.62)                                        
 27 Flory, Madeleine S        14 BSAC-MA              1:35.60    1:34.91 BB     
                  44.83     1:34.91 (50.08)                                        
 28 Wallech, Morgan N         14 Way-MA               1:39.72    1:35.16 BB     
                  44.29     1:35.16 (50.87)                                        
 29 Margraf, Jesse P          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.07    1:35.81 BB     
                  47.30     1:35.81 (48.51)                                        
 30 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:43.71    1:36.45        
                  47.43     1:36.45 (49.02)                                        
 31 Croxall, Emily S          13 Hershey-MA           1:41.86    1:37.42        
                  46.06     1:37.42 (51.36)                                        
 32 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:43.03    1:40.43        
                  47.51     1:40.43 (52.92)                                        
 33 Duranti, Adrianna N       13 Westtown-MA               NT    1:43.22        
                  49.68     1:43.22 (53.54)                                        
 34 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:44.50        
                  48.87     1:44.50 (55.63)                                        
 35 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               1:53.73    1:47.85        
                  50.06     1:47.85 (57.79)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:04.69  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:06.69  JNAT
              1:12.29  SEC
              1:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:21.29  A
              1:28.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.47    1:14.88 SR12   
                  34.90     1:14.88 (39.98)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         1:17.41    1:15.09 SR12   
                  35.90     1:15.09 (39.19)                                        
  3 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.99    1:15.81 SR12   
                  36.86     1:15.81 (38.95)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:18.35    1:16.52 SR12   
                  36.94     1:16.52 (39.58)                                        
  5 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        1:17.52    1:17.02 SR12   
                  35.94     1:17.02 (41.08)                                        
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:18.25    1:18.80 SR12   
                  36.89     1:18.80 (41.91)                                        
  7 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA              1:22.23    1:21.53 BB     
                  37.98     1:21.53 (43.55)                                        
  8 Anderson, Jarod T         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.33    1:23.00 BB     
                  39.75     1:23.00 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:04.69  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:06.69  JNAT
              1:12.29  SEC
              1:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:21.29  A
              1:28.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.95    1:16.47 qSR12  
                  35.25     1:16.47 (41.22)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         1:15.88    1:17.41 qSR12  
                  36.58     1:17.41 (40.83)                                        
  3 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        1:19.33    1:17.52 qSR12  
                  36.81     1:17.52 (40.71)                                        
  4 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:17.99 qSR12  
                  37.89     1:17.99 (40.10)                                        
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:18.51    1:18.25 qSR12  
                  37.00     1:18.25 (41.25)                                        
  6 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:17.53    1:18.35 qSR12  
                  36.67     1:18.35 (41.68)                                        
  7 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA              1:22.08    1:22.23 qBB    
                  39.41     1:22.23 (42.82)                                        
  8 Anderson, Jarod T         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.63    1:22.33 qBB    
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Kai A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.57    1:22.54 BB     
                  39.24     1:22.54 (43.30)                                        
 10 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:23.74 BB     
                  39.49     1:23.74 (44.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              1:28.29    1:27.34 BB     
                  40.70     1:27.34 (46.64)                                        
 12 Kujas, Sean E             13 EMAC-MA              1:24.13Y   1:33.14        
                  47.10     1:33.14 (46.04)                                        
 13 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              1:30.74    1:34.58        
                  44.80     1:34.58 (49.78)                                        
 14 Diaz, Alex L              13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:38.85        
                  45.71     1:38.85 (53.14)                                        
 15 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA      1:58.07    1:43.21        
                  47.34     1:43.21 (55.87)                                        
 16 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA           1:44.67    1:45.24        
                  50.85     1:45.24 (54.39)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Matt J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:48.33        
                  51.66     1:48.33 (56.67)                                        
 18 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA              2:01.99    1:51.58        
                  51.01   1:51.58 (1:00.57)                                        
 19 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA              2:01.87    1:53.88        
 -- Wible, Matthew R          13 NRG-MA               1:53.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.69          DQ (50.91)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:13.89  JNAT
              1:18.69  SEC
              1:25.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:26.69  A
              1:33.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barron, Dani M            17 SSC-MA               1:16.78    1:16.12 SEC    
                  35.32     1:16.12 (40.80)                                        
  2 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               1:18.02    1:17.25 SEC    
                  36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)                                        
  3 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA           1:21.60    1:18.43 SEC    
                  37.22     1:18.43 (41.21)                                        
  4 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              1:22.72    1:20.36 SR12   
                  37.11     1:20.36 (43.25)                                        
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.59    1:20.86 SR12   
                  38.51     1:20.86 (42.35)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           1:21.09    1:21.19 SR12   
                  38.14     1:21.19 (43.05)                                        
  7 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           1:23.63    1:23.02 SR12   
                  40.58     1:23.02 (42.44)                                        
  8 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              1:23.17    1:24.23 SR12   
                  39.22     1:24.23 (45.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              1:24.68    1:21.75 SR12   
                  38.47     1:21.75 (43.28)                                        
 10 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.59    1:23.84 SR12   
                  39.00     1:23.84 (44.84)                                        
 11 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.86    1:24.08 SR12   
                  38.69     1:24.08 (45.39)                                        
 12 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.85    1:27.26 BB     
                  41.92     1:27.26 (45.34)                                        
 13 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              1:26.54    1:28.04 BB     
                  42.25     1:28.04 (45.79)                                        
 14 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               1:27.44    1:29.27 BB     
                  41.24     1:29.27 (48.03)                                        
 15 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA              1:28.28    1:29.50 BB     
                  41.78     1:29.50 (47.72)                                        
 16 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               1:29.71    1:31.41 BB     
                  44.79     1:31.41 (46.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              1:30.17    1:26.17 A      
                  41.61     1:26.17 (44.56)                                        
 18 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              1:30.10    1:26.42 A      
                  41.02     1:26.42 (45.40)                                        
 19 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.30    1:31.61 BB     
                  42.43     1:31.61 (49.18)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 Hershey-MA           1:33.95    1:33.90        
                  45.19     1:33.90 (48.71)                                        
 21 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:36.69    1:35.86        
                  44.78     1:35.86 (51.08)                                        
 22 Wilfong, Logan P          20 Hershey-MA           1:41.65    1:42.69        
                  49.53     1:42.69 (53.16)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
              1:12.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:13.89  JNAT
              1:18.69  SEC
              1:25.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:26.69  A
              1:33.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Rachel E          20 Unat-Ma-MA           1:11.55    1:12.88 qJNAT  
                  33.93     1:12.88 (38.95)                                        
  2 Krawczyk, Merritt R       21 Unat-Ma-MA           1:09.80    1:13.89 qJNAT  
                  34.88     1:13.89 (39.01)                                        
  3 Clark, Corrie L           30 NLAC-MA              1:08.63    1:15.66 qSEC   
                  35.27     1:15.66 (40.39)                                        
  4 Lewis, Amy J              20 Unat-Ma-MA           1:13.18    1:16.29 qSEC   
                  35.50     1:16.29 (40.79)                                        
  5 Weedman, Chelsea R        19 Unat-Ma-MA           1:14.87    1:16.42 qSEC   
                  35.94     1:16.42 (40.48)                                        
  6 Barron, Dani M            17 SSC-MA               1:13.88    1:16.78 qSEC   
                  35.98     1:16.78 (40.80)                                        
  7 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               1:16.41    1:18.02 qSEC   
                  36.40     1:18.02 (41.62)                                        
  8 Powers, Mackenzie E       20 Unat-Ma-MA           1:24.92    1:21.06 qSR12  
                  38.24     1:21.06 (42.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           1:17.61    1:21.09 qSR12  
                  38.43     1:21.09 (42.66)                                        
 10 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA           1:15.43    1:21.60 qSR12  
                  38.03     1:21.60 (43.57)                                        
 11 Modglin, Amy L            21 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:22.40 qSR12  
 12 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.71    1:22.59 qSR12  
                  39.52     1:22.59 (43.07)                                        
 13 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              1:20.52    1:22.72 qSR12  
                  38.48     1:22.72 (44.24)                                        
 14 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              1:16.79    1:23.17 qSR12  
                  38.83     1:23.17 (44.34)                                        
 15 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           1:21.83    1:23.63 qSR12  
                  39.23     1:23.63 (44.40)                                        
 16 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.13    1:24.59 qSR12  
                  40.60     1:24.59 (43.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              1:18.72    1:24.68 qSR12  
                  40.89     1:24.68 (43.79)                                        
 18 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:24.86 qSR12  
                  40.46     1:24.86 (44.40)                                        
 19 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:25.76 qSR12  
                  40.43     1:25.76 (45.33)                                        
 20 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              1:24.47    1:26.54 qA     
                  40.77     1:26.54 (45.77)                                        
 21 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               1:28.96    1:27.44 qBB    
 22 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.95    1:27.85 qBB    
 23 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA              1:21.68    1:28.28 qBB    
                  41.50     1:28.28 (46.78)                                        
 24 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               1:34.33    1:29.71 qBB    
                  42.15     1:29.71 (47.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              1:23.14    1:30.10 BB     
                  45.53     1:30.10 (44.57)                                        
 26 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              1:22.90    1:30.17 BB     
                  44.59     1:30.17 (45.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.35    1:31.30 BB     
 28 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 Hershey-MA           1:34.36    1:33.95        
                  44.98     1:33.95 (48.97)                                        
 29 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         1:40.26    1:35.16        
 30 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:34.89    1:36.69        
                  46.04     1:36.69 (50.65)                                        
 31 Giordani, Lauren          16 SUNY-MA              1:17.65Y   1:37.71        
                  47.33     1:37.71 (50.38)                                        
 32 Sandoe, Amber M           17 BCY-MA                    NT    1:38.14        
                  45.40     1:38.14 (52.74)                                        
 33 Wilfong, Logan P          20 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.65        
                  48.36     1:41.65 (53.29)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:04.69  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:06.69  JNAT
              1:12.29  SEC
              1:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:19.69  A
              1:26.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Forrest L          17 Peddie-NJ            1:05.48    1:05.60 JNAT   
                  31.32     1:05.60 (34.28)                                        
  2 Treat, Christian A        20 Bison-MA             1:04.82    1:05.67 JNAT   
                  30.82     1:05.67 (34.85)                                        
  3 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bison-MA             1:06.27    1:06.03 JNAT   
                  30.87     1:06.03 (35.16)                                        
  4 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         1:09.01    1:08.82 SEC    
                  33.02     1:08.82 (35.80)                                        
  5 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           1:10.64    1:10.70 SEC    
                  33.56     1:10.70 (37.14)                                        
  6 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          1:12.30    1:11.39 SEC    
                  34.61     1:11.39 (36.78)                                        
  7 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA             1:12.98    1:12.44 SR12   
                  33.56     1:12.44 (38.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           1:13.18    1:14.09 SR12   
                  35.27     1:14.09 (38.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           1:13.64    1:12.61 SR12   
                  34.07     1:12.61 (38.54)                                        
 10 DeLuce, Peter D           17 Hershey-MA           1:13.35    1:13.54 SR12   
                  34.94     1:13.54 (38.60)                                        
 11 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA           1:15.34    1:13.64 SR12   
                  34.40     1:13.64 (39.24)                                        
 12 Grim, Jordan M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.08    1:13.93 SR12   
                  34.70     1:13.93 (39.23)                                        
 13 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              1:15.22    1:14.66 SR12   
                  35.70     1:14.66 (38.96)                                        
 14 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           1:16.09    1:15.84 SR12   
                  36.23     1:15.84 (39.61)                                        
 15 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA              1:16.07    1:15.89 SR12   
                  34.85     1:15.89 (41.04)                                        
 16 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              1:15.62    1:16.25 SR12   
                  36.15     1:16.25 (40.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               1:16.93    1:16.32 SR12   
                  35.25     1:16.32 (41.07)                                        
 18 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA             1:17.02    1:16.35 SR12   
                  35.41     1:16.35 (40.94)                                        
 19 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           1:17.28    1:16.75 SR12   
                  36.41     1:16.75 (40.34)                                        
 20 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.32    1:17.60 SR12   
                  35.57     1:17.60 (42.03)                                        
 21 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              1:19.07    1:18.74 SR12   
                  36.90     1:18.74 (41.84)                                        
 22 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:19.17    1:19.34 SR12   
                  37.41     1:19.34 (41.93)                                        
 23 Shubert, Mitchell J       16 SUNY-MA              1:19.25    1:19.58 A      
                  38.62     1:19.58 (40.96)                                        
 24 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:19.18    1:20.83 BB     
                  37.69     1:20.83 (43.14)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:04.69  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:06.69  JNAT
              1:12.29  SEC
              1:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:19.69  A
              1:26.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treat, Christian A        20 Bison-MA             1:05.01    1:04.82 qJNAT  
                  30.75     1:04.82 (34.07)                                        
  2 Scherer, Mitch D          22 Unat-Ma-MA           1:03.73    1:05.20 qJNAT  
                  30.27     1:05.20 (34.93)                                        
  3 Davis, Forrest L          17 Peddie-NJ            1:05.25    1:05.48 qJNAT  
                  30.88     1:05.48 (34.60)                                        
  4 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bison-MA             1:06.75    1:06.27 qJNAT  
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)         1:06.27 ( )                    
  5 Cipolla, Chris P          20 Unat-Ma-MA           1:06.94    1:08.57 qSEC   
                  32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)                                        
  6 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         1:07.97    1:09.01 qSEC   
                  32.08     1:09.01 (36.93)                                        
  7 Marino, Scott W           22 Unat-Ma-MA           1:07.38    1:09.24 qSEC   
                  31.79     1:09.24 (37.45)                                        
  8 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           1:08.96    1:10.64 qSEC   
                  34.06     1:10.64 (36.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Graham A          26 OCCC-MA              1:09.09    1:10.84 qSEC   
                  33.44     1:10.84 (37.40)                                        
 10 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          1:11.54    1:12.30 qSR12  
                  34.93     1:12.30 (37.37)                                        
 11 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA             1:10.19    1:12.98 qSR12  
                  33.43     1:12.98 (39.55)                                        
 12 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           1:08.39    1:13.18 qSR12  
                  34.49     1:13.18 (38.69)                                        
 13 DeLuce, Peter D           17 Hershey-MA           1:10.06    1:13.35 qSR12  
                  34.25     1:13.35 (39.10)                                        
 14 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           1:08.26    1:13.64 qSR12  
                  33.96     1:13.64 (39.68)                                        
 15 Grim, Jordan M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.50    1:14.08 qSR12  
                  35.21     1:14.08 (38.87)                                        
 16 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              1:22.88    1:15.22 qSR12  
                  35.50     1:15.22 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA           1:07.10    1:15.34 qSR12  
                  35.61     1:15.34 (39.73)                                        
 18 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              1:19.62    1:15.62 qSR12  
                  35.24     1:15.62 (40.38)                                        
 19 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA              1:10.44    1:16.07 qSR12  
                  35.04     1:16.07 (41.03)                                        
 20 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           1:15.80    1:16.09 qSR12  
                  35.86     1:16.09 (40.23)                                        
 21 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.05    1:16.32 qSR12  
                  35.45     1:16.32 (40.87)                                        
 22 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               1:17.31    1:16.93 qSR12  
                  35.20     1:16.93 (41.73)                                        
 23 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:17.02 qSR12  
                  35.32     1:17.02 (41.70)                                        
 24 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           1:14.19    1:17.28 qSR12  
                  35.66     1:17.28 (41.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              1:16.86    1:19.07 SR12   
                  37.73     1:19.07 (41.34)                                        
 26 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:21.51    1:19.17 SR12   
                  35.81     1:19.17 (43.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:15.70    1:19.18 SR12   
                  35.87     1:19.18 (43.31)                                        
 28 Shubert, Mitchell J       16 SUNY-MA              1:23.53    1:19.25 SR12   
                  37.49     1:19.25 (41.76)                                        
 29 Callis, Daniel            15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:17.47    1:19.31 SR12   
                  37.06     1:19.31 (42.25)                                        
 30 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           1:17.10    1:19.41 SR12   
                  38.66     1:19.41 (40.75)                                        
 31 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA      1:25.05    1:19.68 A      
                  36.83     1:19.68 (42.85)                                        
 32 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               1:17.86    1:21.10 BB     
                  37.00     1:21.10 (44.10)                                        
 33 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               1:19.99    1:21.25 BB     
                  38.53     1:21.25 (42.72)                                        
 34 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:22.06 BB     
 35 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:22.19 BB     
                  39.72     1:22.19 (42.47)                                        
 36 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           1:31.73    1:22.88 BB     
                  39.07     1:22.88 (43.81)                                        
 37 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               1:25.62    1:23.84 BB     
 38 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               1:25.93    1:23.94 BB     
                  38.98     1:23.94 (44.96)                                        
 39 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:23.70    1:23.96 BB     
                  38.69     1:23.96 (45.27)                                        
 40 Lee, Peter S              15 Hershey-MA           1:24.37    1:24.15 BB     
                  40.58     1:24.15 (43.57)                                        
 41 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA              1:21.26    1:24.76 BB     
                  41.56     1:24.76 (43.20)                                        
 42 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           1:22.93    1:25.00 BB     
                  37.69     1:25.00 (47.31)                                        
 43 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.05    1:26.52        
                  39.78     1:26.52 (46.74)                                        
 44 Diaz, Ricky L             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:28.02        
                  40.40     1:28.02 (47.62)                                        
 45 Bair, Sam J               15 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.58        
                  42.10     1:30.58 (48.48)                                        
 46 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:31.47        
                  43.85     1:31.47 (47.62)                                        
 47 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA           1:36.50    1:34.83        
                  43.50     1:34.83 (51.33)                                        
 48 Smith, Mitchell S         15 Williamsport-MA      2:00.93    1:50.22        
                  53.07     1:50.22 (57.15)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:05.49  JNAT
              2:11.19  SEC
              2:21.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:31.79  A
              2:44.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              2:17.22    2:14.39 SR12   
                  31.76     1:05.40 (33.64)     1:40.23 (34.83)     2:14.39 (34.16)
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              2:17.17    2:14.66 SR12   
                  31.68     1:05.74 (34.06)     1:40.94 (35.20)     2:14.66 (33.72)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.30    2:14.73 SR12   
                  31.52     1:05.61 (34.09)     1:41.44 (35.83)     2:14.73 (33.29)
  4 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              2:16.91    2:15.63 SR12   
                  32.24     1:06.48 (34.24)     1:42.25 (35.77)     2:15.63 (33.38)
  5 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.96    2:17.21 SR12   
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)     1:42.35 (34.72)     2:17.21 (34.86)
  6 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:17.97    2:17.84 SR12   
                  32.01     1:07.55 (35.54)     1:42.50 (34.95)     2:17.84 (35.34)
  7 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              2:20.48    2:19.76 SR12   
                  32.91     1:07.72 (34.81)     1:44.57 (36.85)     2:19.76 (35.19)
  8 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              2:21.40    2:19.94 SR12   
                  32.31     1:07.35 (35.04)     1:44.70 (37.35)     2:19.94 (35.24)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:05.49  JNAT
              2:11.19  SEC
              2:21.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:31.79  A
              2:44.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              2:17.84    2:16.91 qSR12  
                  32.12     1:07.37 (35.25)     1:43.42 (36.05)     2:16.91 (33.49)
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              2:17.22    2:17.17 qSR12  
                  32.00     1:06.30 (34.30)     1:41.89 (35.59)     2:17.17 (35.28)
  3 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              2:16.63    2:17.22 qSR12  
                  31.63     1:06.31 (34.68)     1:42.09 (35.78)     2:17.22 (35.13)
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.09    2:17.30 qSR12  
                  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)     1:42.26 (35.20)     2:17.30 (35.04)
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:20.03    2:17.97 qSR12  
                  32.27     1:07.65 (35.38)     1:42.89 (35.24)     2:17.97 (35.08)
  6 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              2:18.68    2:20.48 qSR12  
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)     1:45.48 (36.59)     2:20.48 (35.00)
  7 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.73    2:20.96 qSR12  
                  32.77     1:08.56 (35.79)     1:45.58 (37.02)     2:20.96 (35.38)
  8 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              2:22.47    2:21.40 qSR12  
                  33.09     1:08.82 (35.73)     1:45.72 (36.90)     2:21.40 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Metz, Karlee N            14 Cc-Ma-MA             2:23.87    2:21.42 SR12   
                  33.26     1:09.29 (36.03)     1:46.78 (37.49)     2:21.42 (34.64)
 10 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          2:23.90    2:21.83 A      
                  31.74     1:07.28 (35.54)     1:44.10 (36.82)     2:21.83 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           2:24.83    2:22.68 A      
                  32.95     1:08.57 (35.62)     1:47.19 (38.62)     2:22.68 (35.49)
 12 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              2:20.34    2:22.91 A      
                  32.41     1:08.60 (36.19)     1:45.34 (36.74)     2:22.91 (37.57)
 13 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               2:22.44    2:23.41 A      
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:46.56 (37.71)     2:23.41 (36.85)
 14 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:20.78    2:24.25 A      
                  33.06     1:09.60 (36.54)     1:46.87 (37.27)     2:24.25 (37.38)
 15 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:24.16    2:25.30 A      
                  33.44     1:11.11 (37.67)     1:48.77 (37.66)     2:25.30 (36.53)
 16 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA             2:38.91    2:25.53 A      
                  33.75     1:09.81 (36.06)     1:47.83 (38.02)     2:25.53 (37.70)
 17 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              2:25.09    2:26.15 A      
                  33.81     1:10.09 (36.28)     1:49.18 (39.09)     2:26.15 (36.97)
 18 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               2:28.14    2:26.27 A      
                  33.07     1:10.12 (37.05)     1:47.95 (37.83)     2:26.27 (38.32)
 19 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.82    2:26.36 A      
                  34.44     1:11.95 (37.51)     1:49.90 (37.95)     2:26.36 (36.46)
 20 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA               2:30.46    2:26.44 A      
                  34.49     1:11.65 (37.16)     1:49.59 (37.94)     2:26.44 (36.85)
 21 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               2:29.90    2:26.93 A      
                  34.22     1:10.69 (36.47)     1:49.72 (39.03)     2:26.93 (37.21)
 22 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              2:27.66    2:28.27 A      
                  34.23     1:12.34 (38.11)     1:50.15 (37.81)     2:28.27 (38.12)
 23 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:28.34 A      
                  34.90     1:12.98 (38.08)     1:52.20 (39.22)     2:28.34 (36.14)
 24 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              2:24.24    2:28.52 A      
                  32.97     1:11.02 (38.05)     1:49.48 (38.46)     2:28.52 (39.04)
 25 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               2:27.11    2:28.75 A      
                  34.22     1:11.30 (37.08)     1:51.36 (40.06)     2:28.75 (37.39)
 26 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.22    2:28.92 A      
                  34.09     1:12.77 (38.68)     1:51.07 (38.30)     2:28.92 (37.85)
 27 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    2:29.32 A      
                  34.32     1:11.40 (37.08)     1:50.84 (39.44)     2:29.32 (38.48)
 28 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:29.35 A      
                  33.30     1:10.30 (37.00)     1:51.46 (41.16)     2:29.35 (37.89)
 29 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           2:30.45    2:31.78 A      
                  35.46     1:13.44 (37.98)     1:54.26 (40.82)     2:31.78 (37.52)
 30 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:31.86 BB     
                  35.79     1:13.95 (38.16)     1:54.06 (40.11)     2:31.86 (37.80)
 31 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           2:40.62    2:32.29 BB     
                  35.27     1:13.12 (37.85)     1:53.53 (40.41)     2:32.29 (38.76)
 32 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               2:36.41    2:32.41 BB     
                  35.32     1:14.43 (39.11)     1:55.87 (41.44)     2:32.41 (36.54)
 33 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.77    2:32.60 BB     
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)     1:53.24 (40.13)     2:32.60 (39.36)
 34 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              2:35.97    2:33.17 BB     
                  35.76     1:14.92 (39.16)     1:54.98 (40.06)     2:33.17 (38.19)
 35 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              2:40.25    2:33.25 BB     
                  34.39     1:13.35 (38.96)     1:53.97 (40.62)     2:33.25 (39.28)
 36 Croxall, Emily S          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:33.50 BB     
                  34.68     1:14.22 (39.54)     1:53.90 (39.68)     2:33.50 (39.60)
 37 Margraf, Jesse P          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.63    2:34.08 BB     
                  35.20     1:14.20 (39.00)     1:55.31 (41.11)     2:34.08 (38.77)
 38 Sabo, Emily S             14 SUNY-MA              2:10.16Y   2:35.15 BB     
                  36.46     1:16.08 (39.62)     1:57.28 (41.20)     2:35.15 (37.87)
 39 Dickson, Emily K          13 Lionville-MA         2:37.24    2:36.92 BB     
                  36.38     1:15.81 (39.43)     1:58.13 (42.32)     2:36.92 (38.79)
 40 McCloskey, Paige N        13 PAAC-MA              2:29.41    2:37.10 BB     
                  35.18     1:13.71 (38.53)     1:56.50 (42.79)     2:37.10 (40.60)
 41 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               2:41.65    2:37.46 BB     
                  35.45     1:15.12 (39.67)     1:56.24 (41.12)     2:37.46 (41.22)
 42 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA           2:37.83    2:37.68 BB     
                  34.82     1:14.20 (39.38)     1:56.13 (41.93)     2:37.68 (41.55)
 43 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.04    2:38.67 BB     
                  36.19     1:17.38 (41.19)     1:59.21 (41.83)     2:38.67 (39.46)
 44 Segel, Kalli H            14 CRSC-MA              2:11.20Y   2:39.44 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.95 (40.56)     1:57.63 (41.68)     2:39.44 (41.81)
 45 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               2:51.59    2:39.88 BB     
                  37.07     1:18.74 (41.67)     2:00.40 (41.66)     2:39.88 (39.48)
 46 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               2:41.82    2:41.38 BB     
                  38.09     1:17.84 (39.75)     2:00.92 (43.08)     2:41.38 (40.46)
 47 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               2:46.26    2:41.61 BB     
                  35.72     1:17.33 (41.61)     1:59.02 (41.69)     2:41.61 (42.59)
 48 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 Hershey-MA           2:47.42    2:41.89 BB     
                  37.77     1:17.33 (39.56)     2:00.18 (42.85)     2:41.89 (41.71)
 49 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:42.84 BB     
                  37.78     1:20.41 (42.63)     2:01.66 (41.25)     2:42.84 (41.18)
 50 Nikolai, Hannah           13 BCY-MA               2:52.13    2:49.68        
                  38.45     1:21.82 (43.37)     2:06.74 (44.92)     2:49.68 (42.94)
 51 Duranti, Adrianna N       13 Westtown-MA               NT    2:51.31        
                  39.07     1:23.49 (44.42)     2:07.69 (44.20)     2:51.31 (43.62)
 52 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:51.79        
                  38.88     1:24.28 (45.40)     2:09.88 (45.60)     2:51.79 (41.91)
 53 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:55.17        
                  38.07     1:22.72 (44.65)     2:10.39 (47.67)     2:55.17 (44.78)
 54 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               2:56.49    3:01.17        
                  41.07     1:28.22 (47.15)     2:15.12 (46.90)     3:01.17 (46.05)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:52.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:55.49  JNAT
              2:01.29  SEC
              2:11.59  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:23.29  A
              2:35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              2:07.82    2:04.11 SR12   
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:32.62 (32.25)     2:04.11 (31.49)
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.13    2:04.34 SR12   
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:32.96 (32.04)     2:04.34 (31.38)
  3 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:07.56    2:06.25 SR12   
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)     1:33.40 (32.88)     2:06.25 (32.85)
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              2:10.47    2:11.22 SR12   
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:38.35 (34.71)     2:11.22 (32.87)
  5 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         2:14.56    2:12.74 A      
                  30.36     1:04.17 (33.81)     1:38.63 (34.46)     2:12.74 (34.11)
  6 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              2:14.74    2:12.98 A      
                  32.18     1:05.36 (33.18)     1:38.82 (33.46)     2:12.98 (34.16)
  7 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.74    2:13.57 A      
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)     1:39.64 (35.07)     2:13.57 (33.93)
  8 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               2:14.97    2:16.22 A      
                  31.36     1:05.40 (34.04)     1:41.43 (36.03)     2:16.22 (34.79)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:52.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:55.49  JNAT
              2:01.29  SEC
              2:11.59  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:23.29  A
              2:35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:09.00    2:07.13 qSR12  
                  29.51     1:01.67 (32.16)     1:34.71 (33.04)     2:07.13 (32.42)
  2 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:08.76    2:07.56 qSR12  
                  28.70     1:00.51 (31.81)     1:33.94 (33.43)     2:07.56 (33.62)
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              2:05.79    2:07.82 qSR12  
                  29.82     1:01.98 (32.16)     1:35.48 (33.50)     2:07.82 (32.34)
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              2:15.43    2:10.47 qSR12  
                  29.60     1:02.41 (32.81)     1:37.60 (35.19)     2:10.47 (32.87)
  5 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         2:22.81    2:14.56 qA     
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:40.74 (35.72)     2:14.56 (33.82)
  6 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.12    2:14.74 qA     
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)     1:39.85 (35.54)     2:14.74 (34.89)
  6 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              2:16.53    2:14.74 qA     
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:41.02 (34.66)     2:14.74 (33.72)
  8 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               2:15.55    2:14.97 qA     
                  31.54     1:05.70 (34.16)     1:41.18 (35.48)     2:14.97 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        2:16.41    2:15.66 A      
                  30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)     1:40.64 (35.62)     2:15.66 (35.02)
 10 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          2:26.61    2:16.72 A      
                  31.49     1:06.55 (35.06)     1:41.52 (34.97)     2:16.72 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA           2:27.07    2:19.53 A      
                  30.45     1:07.68 (37.23)     1:44.99 (37.31)     2:19.53 (34.54)
 12 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA        2:23.03    2:19.81 A      
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:45.11 (38.04)     2:19.81 (34.70)
 13 Davis, Elliot J           14 FCA-MA               2:21.57    2:24.55 BB     
                  33.47     1:10.00 (36.53)     1:48.02 (38.02)     2:24.55 (36.53)
 14 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA              2:07.41Y   2:24.85 BB     
                  32.34                             1:48.30 ( )     2:24.85 (36.55)
 15 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              2:30.59    2:25.93 BB     
                  32.37     1:09.61 (37.24)     1:47.81 (38.20)     2:25.93 (38.12)
 16 Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA          2:55.62    2:26.45 BB     
                  33.76     1:10.20 (36.44)     1:49.42 (39.22)     2:26.45 (37.03)
 17 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:32.10 BB     
                  34.94     1:15.44 (40.50)     1:54.76 (39.32)     2:32.10 (37.34)
 18 Yerger, Jason M           13 EMAC-MA              2:14.14Y   2:35.05 BB     
                  37.42     1:16.88 (39.46)     1:57.59 (40.71)     2:35.05 (37.46)
 19 Wible, Matthew R          13 NRG-MA               2:36.81    2:38.05        
                  35.86     1:16.02 (40.16)   2:38.05 (1:22.03)                    
 20 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              2:56.06    2:39.48        
                  34.28     1:16.36 (42.08)     1:58.15 (41.79)     2:39.48 (41.33)
 21 Kujas, Sean E             13 EMAC-MA              2:16.01Y   2:40.80        
                  38.25     1:20.22 (41.97)     2:02.21 (41.99)     2:40.80 (38.59)
 22 Montenegro, Jacob         14 LMAC-MA                   NT    2:48.63        
                  37.12     1:18.20 (41.08)     2:04.56 (46.36)     2:48.63 (44.07)
 23 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:49.07        
                  37.31     1:20.50 (43.19)   2:49.07 (1:28.57)                    
 24 Diaz, Alex L              13 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:55.16        
                  36.62     1:20.21 (43.59)     2:09.37 (49.16)     2:55.16 (45.79)
 25 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA           2:59.41    2:59.69        
                  39.72     1:27.02 (47.30)     2:14.02 (47.00)     2:59.69 (45.67)
 26 O'Connor, Matt J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:12.05        
                  41.10     1:31.38 (50.28)     2:22.71 (51.33)     3:12.05 (49.34)
 27 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:23.75        
                  45.54     1:38.60 (53.06)     2:32.97 (54.37)     3:23.75 (50.78)
 28 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:25.46        
                  45.73     1:40.79 (55.06)     2:37.20 (56.41)     3:25.46 (48.26)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:05.49  JNAT
              2:11.19  SEC
              2:21.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:27.19  A
              2:39.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:08.45    2:04.83 JNAT   
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)     1:32.23 (32.07)     2:04.83 (32.60)
  2 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:13.45    2:13.22 SR12   
                  31.31     1:04.74 (33.43)     1:39.50 (34.76)     2:13.22 (33.72)
  3 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               2:13.57    2:13.43 SR12   
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)     1:39.39 (34.28)     2:13.43 (34.04)
  4 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              2:14.92    2:13.48 SR12   
                  30.80     1:05.50 (34.70)     1:39.88 (34.38)     2:13.48 (33.60)
  5 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              2:13.79    2:13.66 SR12   
                  31.22     1:05.61 (34.39)     1:39.96 (34.35)     2:13.66 (33.70)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.38    2:14.19 SR12   
                  32.39     1:06.74 (34.35)     1:41.66 (34.92)     2:14.19 (32.53)
  7 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             2:13.61    2:14.42 SR12   
                  32.63     1:06.61 (33.98)     1:41.22 (34.61)     2:14.42 (33.20)
  8 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             2:15.63    2:14.79 SR12   
                  32.53     1:07.39 (34.86)     1:42.23 (34.84)     2:14.79 (32.56)
B - Final
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:16.83    2:12.56 SR12   
                  31.28     1:05.12 (33.84)     1:39.13 (34.01)     2:12.56 (33.43)
 10 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           2:15.78    2:12.57 SR12   
                  30.41     1:04.07 (33.66)     1:39.15 (35.08)     2:12.57 (33.42)
 11 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.46    2:15.15 SR12   
                  31.76     1:06.18 (34.42)     1:41.50 (35.32)     2:15.15 (33.65)
 12 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              2:16.95    2:16.16 SR12   
                  32.17     1:07.31 (35.14)     1:43.03 (35.72)     2:16.16 (33.13)
 13 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              2:17.37    2:16.32 SR12   
                  31.61     1:05.81 (34.20)     1:42.34 (36.53)     2:16.32 (33.98)
 14 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:17.98    2:16.36 SR12   
                  31.98     1:06.87 (34.89)     1:41.66 (34.79)     2:16.36 (34.70)
 15 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:17.07    2:16.47 SR12   
                  31.76     1:06.77 (35.01)     1:41.63 (34.86)     2:16.47 (34.84)
 16 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.13    2:16.85 SR12   
                  31.84     1:06.71 (34.87)     1:42.64 (35.93)     2:16.85 (34.21)
C - Final
 17 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              2:18.47    2:14.59 SR12   
                  31.35     1:05.29 (33.94)     1:40.11 (34.82)     2:14.59 (34.48)
 18 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              2:19.63    2:14.73 SR12   
                  31.86     1:06.00 (34.14)     1:41.27 (35.27)     2:14.73 (33.46)
 19 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.82    2:15.87 SR12   
                  31.43     1:05.82 (34.39)     1:40.85 (35.03)     2:15.87 (35.02)
 20 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA           2:18.93    2:16.19 SR12   
                  31.18     1:05.69 (34.51)     1:41.68 (35.99)     2:16.19 (34.51)
 21 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:18.98    2:16.59 SR12   
                  32.28     1:07.12 (34.84)     1:41.95 (34.83)     2:16.59 (34.64)
 22 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           2:19.71    2:17.76 SR12   
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)     1:41.82 (34.83)     2:17.76 (35.94)
 23 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              2:18.70    2:22.29 A      
                  33.44     1:09.03 (35.59)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:22.29 (36.40)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OT
              2:03.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:05.49  JNAT
              2:11.19  SEC
              2:21.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:27.19  A
              2:39.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karr, Caitlyn M           19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:07.51    2:06.78 qSEC   
                  29.67     1:01.76 (32.09)     1:34.71 (32.95)     2:06.78 (32.07)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.57    2:08.45 qSEC   
                  29.89     1:01.78 (31.89)     1:34.79 (33.01)     2:08.45 (33.66)
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        16 SUNY-MA              2:13.27    2:11.67 qSR12  
                  30.20     1:04.73 (34.53)     1:38.80 (34.07)     2:11.67 (32.87)
  4 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:13.70    2:13.45 qSR12  
                  31.34     1:04.96 (33.62)     1:38.79 (33.83)     2:13.45 (34.66)
  5 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               2:13.72    2:13.57 qSR12  
                  31.00     1:04.98 (33.98)     1:39.27 (34.29)     2:13.57 (34.30)
  6 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             2:16.86    2:13.61 qSR12  
                  31.96     1:05.73 (33.77)     1:39.98 (34.25)     2:13.61 (33.63)
  7 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              2:06.89    2:13.79 qSR12  
                  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:39.58 (34.29)     2:13.79 (34.21)
  8 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.15    2:14.38 qSR12  
                  31.72     1:05.75 (34.03)     1:40.97 (35.22)     2:14.38 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              2:09.65    2:14.92 qSR12  
                  31.01     1:04.86 (33.85)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:14.92 (34.66)
 10 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             2:15.12    2:15.63 qSR12  
                  32.24     1:07.34 (35.10)     1:42.00 (34.66)     2:15.63 (33.63)
 11 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           2:11.29    2:15.78 qSR12  
                  30.45     1:04.86 (34.41)     1:40.02 (35.16)     2:15.78 (35.76)
 12 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.44    2:16.46 qSR12  
                  32.77     1:07.23 (34.46)     1:42.96 (35.73)     2:16.46 (33.50)
 13 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:12.31    2:16.83 qSR12  
                  31.86     1:06.10 (34.24)     1:41.28 (35.18)     2:16.83 (35.55)
 14 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              2:14.54    2:16.95 qSR12  
                  32.49     1:06.70 (34.21)     1:42.19 (35.49)     2:16.95 (34.76)
 15 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:16.08    2:17.07 qSR12  
                  31.42     1:05.98 (34.56)     1:42.12 (36.14)     2:17.07 (34.95)
 16 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              2:15.18    2:17.37 qSR12  
                  32.71     1:07.05 (34.34)     1:43.47 (36.42)     2:17.37 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:21.90    2:17.98 qSR12  
                  32.51     1:06.73 (34.22)     1:42.96 (36.23)     2:17.98 (35.02)
 18 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.04    2:18.13 qSR12  
                  31.90     1:06.67 (34.77)     1:43.16 (36.49)     2:18.13 (34.97)
 19 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              2:15.99    2:18.47 qSR12  
                  33.09     1:07.37 (34.28)     1:43.78 (36.41)     2:18.47 (34.69)
 20 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              2:13.22    2:18.70 qSR12  
                  32.59     1:06.90 (34.31)     1:43.57 (36.67)     2:18.70 (35.13)
 21 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.28    2:18.82 qSR12  
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)     1:42.83 (35.35)     2:18.82 (35.99)
 22 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA           2:19.34    2:18.93 qSR12  
                  32.46     1:07.72 (35.26)     1:44.10 (36.38)     2:18.93 (34.83)
 23 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:12.51    2:18.98 qSR12  
                  32.65     1:08.57 (35.92)     1:44.02 (35.45)     2:18.98 (34.96)
 24 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              2:09.97    2:19.63 qSR12  
                  32.62     1:07.66 (35.04)     1:44.22 (36.56)     2:19.63 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           2:20.95    2:19.71 SR12   
                  32.93     1:07.99 (35.06)     1:45.49 (37.50)     2:19.71 (34.22)
 26 Gasparini, Anna M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.12    2:19.73 SR12   
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:42.56 (36.44)     2:19.73 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              2:20.18    2:19.94 SR12   
                  32.60     1:08.00 (35.40)     1:45.26 (37.26)     2:19.94 (34.68)
 28 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               2:23.77    2:20.03 SR12   
                  34.07     1:10.21 (36.14)     1:46.36 (36.15)     2:20.03 (33.67)
 29 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:18.18    2:20.84 SR12   
                  31.83     1:07.38 (35.55)     1:45.17 (37.79)     2:20.84 (35.67)
 29 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              2:17.17    2:20.84 SR12   
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)     1:46.11 (38.24)     2:20.84 (34.73)
 31 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.22    2:21.89 A      
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:45.56 (36.99)     2:21.89 (36.33)
 32 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              2:20.42    2:22.07 A      
                  32.23     1:09.34 (37.11)     1:46.38 (37.04)     2:22.07 (35.69)
 33 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              2:15.17    2:22.18 A      
                  32.88     1:09.19 (36.31)     1:45.77 (36.58)     2:22.18 (36.41)
 34 Wurtz, Meredith C         16 PCAC-MA              2:20.13    2:23.33 A      
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)     1:46.94 (36.64)     2:23.33 (36.39)
 35 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              2:11.00    2:23.40 A      
                  32.05     1:08.00 (35.95)     1:46.06 (38.06)     2:23.40 (37.34)
 36 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               2:19.82    2:24.46 A      
                  33.54     1:09.91 (36.37)     1:47.44 (37.53)     2:24.46 (37.02)
 37 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           2:14.43    2:24.56 A      
                  33.06     1:08.55 (35.49)     1:47.65 (39.10)     2:24.56 (36.91)
 38 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               2:17.82    2:24.59 A      
                  32.08     1:08.61 (36.53)     1:46.07 (37.46)     2:24.59 (38.52)
 39 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              2:20.11    2:25.05 A      
                  33.36     1:09.88 (36.52)     1:48.31 (38.43)     2:25.05 (36.74)
 40 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    17 Lionville-MA         2:19.12    2:25.36 A      
                  33.94     1:10.24 (36.30)     1:48.53 (38.29)     2:25.36 (36.83)
 41 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.04    2:25.39 A      
                  32.84     1:10.38 (37.54)     1:47.98 (37.60)     2:25.39 (37.41)
 42 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               2:32.24    2:25.74 A      
                  34.34     1:10.94 (36.60)     1:49.45 (38.51)     2:25.74 (36.29)
 43 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              2:26.91    2:26.87 A      
                  33.23     1:10.78 (37.55)     1:48.91 (38.13)     2:26.87 (37.96)
 44 Griest, Anna              21 Bison-MA             2:19.32    2:27.51 BB     
                  34.07     1:11.10 (37.03)     1:49.39 (38.29)     2:27.51 (38.12)
 45 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           2:15.79    2:27.66 BB     
                  34.50     1:11.19 (36.69)     1:50.24 (39.05)     2:27.66 (37.42)
 46 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA              2:24.40    2:27.82 BB     
                  34.24     1:11.24 (37.00)     1:50.37 (39.13)     2:27.82 (37.45)
 47 Anderson, Alexis M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.78    2:28.16 BB     
                  33.08     1:11.19 (38.11)     1:48.60 (37.41)     2:28.16 (39.56)
 48 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.75    2:28.21 BB     
                  33.87     1:10.55 (36.68)     1:49.75 (39.20)     2:28.21 (38.46)
 49 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA              1:54.62Y   2:28.44 BB     
                  34.44     1:12.34 (37.90)     1:49.86 (37.52)     2:28.44 (38.58)
 50 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA               2:21.58    2:28.50 BB     
                  32.00     1:08.44 (36.44)     1:47.88 (39.44)     2:28.50 (40.62)
 51 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               2:32.18    2:29.22 BB     
                  35.30     1:14.96 (39.66)     1:53.12 (38.16)     2:29.22 (36.10)
 52 Taddei, Lyndsay A         16 WEST-MA              2:28.15    2:29.68 BB     
                  33.76     1:11.53 (37.77)     1:51.25 (39.72)     2:29.68 (38.43)
 53 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              2:29.83    2:30.87 BB     
                  35.02     1:13.88 (38.86)     1:52.25 (38.37)     2:30.87 (38.62)
 54 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              2:41.04    2:31.11 BB     
                  35.00     1:14.23 (39.23)     1:53.06 (38.83)     2:31.11 (38.05)
 55 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA              2:28.58    2:31.12 BB     
                  35.81     1:13.35 (37.54)     1:53.18 (39.83)     2:31.12 (37.94)
 56 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT    2:32.36 BB     
                  34.33     1:12.96 (38.63)     1:54.03 (41.07)     2:32.36 (38.33)
 57 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         2:34.48    2:32.43 BB     
                  34.72     1:14.76 (40.04)     1:54.06 (39.30)     2:32.43 (38.37)
 58 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 Hershey-MA           2:30.39    2:33.69 BB     
                  35.49     1:13.64 (38.15)     1:54.47 (40.83)     2:33.69 (39.22)
 59 Blake, Caitlyn E          15 WEST-MA              2:28.31    2:38.33 BB     
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)     1:55.37 (41.63)     2:38.33 (42.96)
 60 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:43.91    2:43.07        
                  37.40     1:18.12 (40.72)     2:01.87 (43.75)     2:43.07 (41.20)
 61 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA               2:52.95    2:45.66        
                  37.06     1:19.65 (42.59)     2:02.74 (43.09)     2:45.66 (42.92)
 62 Wilfong, Logan P          20 Hershey-MA                NT    2:51.65        
                  39.69     1:23.47 (43.78)     2:07.47 (44.00)     2:51.65 (44.18)
 63 Giordani, Lauren          16 SUNY-MA              2:19.60Y   2:58.51        
                  39.24     1:23.08 (43.84)     2:11.36 (48.28)     2:58.51 (47.15)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:52.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:55.49  JNAT
              2:01.29  SEC
              2:11.59  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:17.19  A
              2:28.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          18 Peddie-NJ            1:58.41    1:56.83 SEC    
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)     1:27.57 (30.11)     1:56.83 (29.26)
  2 Segar, Matt W             22 Bison-MA             2:02.61    2:02.47 SR12   
                  26.98       56.29 (29.31)     1:28.42 (32.13)     2:02.47 (34.05)
  3 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              2:05.56    2:02.90 SR12   
                  28.65     1:00.11 (31.46)     1:32.49 (32.38)     2:02.90 (30.41)
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA           2:06.39    2:03.04 SR12   
                  27.95       58.79 (30.84)     1:31.65 (32.86)     2:03.04 (31.39)
  5 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA              2:02.78    2:03.05 SR12   
                  27.98       58.81 (30.83)     1:31.00 (32.19)     2:03.05 (32.05)
  6 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:07.02    2:03.96 SR12   
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)     1:32.66 (33.02)     2:03.96 (31.30)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:06.85    2:07.00 SR12   
                  29.84     1:01.94 (32.10)     1:34.69 (32.75)     2:07.00 (32.31)
  8 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.31    2:10.01 SR12   
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:35.63 (33.68)     2:10.01 (34.38)
B - Final
  9 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA              2:07.57    2:03.70 SR12   
                  29.49     1:00.08 (30.59)     1:32.08 (32.00)     2:03.70 (31.62)
 10 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          2:07.76    2:05.24 SR12   
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:33.63 (32.32)     2:05.24 (31.61)
 11 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.40    2:05.38 SR12   
                  30.08     1:02.16 (32.08)     1:34.90 (32.74)     2:05.38 (30.48)
 12 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              2:09.24    2:07.18 SR12   
                  29.81     1:01.77 (31.96)     1:35.50 (33.73)     2:07.18 (31.68)
 13 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:07.87    2:07.28 SR12   
                  30.00     1:01.58 (31.58)     1:34.82 (33.24)     2:07.28 (32.46)
 14 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              2:07.49    2:07.42 SR12   
                  29.45     1:01.64 (32.19)     1:35.15 (33.51)     2:07.42 (32.27)
 15 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              2:08.53    2:07.69 SR12   
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:34.14 (32.81)     2:07.69 (33.55)
 16 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:07.08    2:09.53 SR12   
                  30.52     1:02.44 (31.92)     1:35.39 (32.95)     2:09.53 (34.14)
C - Final
 17 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              2:10.76    2:05.82 SR12   
                  28.30     1:01.12 (32.82)     1:34.15 (33.03)     2:05.82 (31.67)
 18 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA           2:09.29    2:06.86 SR12   
                  28.33       59.65 (31.32)     1:32.84 (33.19)     2:06.86 (34.02)
 19 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA        2:10.65    2:07.18 SR12   
                  28.99     1:01.03 (32.04)     1:34.48 (33.45)     2:07.18 (32.70)
 20 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               2:11.58    2:09.30 SR12   
                  30.96     1:03.44 (32.48)     1:37.00 (33.56)     2:09.30 (32.30)
 21 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              2:11.45    2:10.57 SR12   
                  31.02     1:03.39 (32.37)     1:37.64 (34.25)     2:10.57 (32.93)
 22 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:10.45    2:11.00 SR12   
                  29.62     1:03.68 (34.06)     1:38.00 (34.32)     2:11.00 (33.00)
 23 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:11.51    2:13.57 A      
                  30.10     1:04.22 (34.12)     1:38.96 (34.74)     2:13.57 (34.61)
 24 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              2:10.23    2:15.26 A      
                  31.24     1:05.75 (34.51)     1:41.01 (35.26)     2:15.26 (34.25)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OT
              1:52.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:55.49  JNAT
              2:01.29  SEC
              2:11.59  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:17.19  A
              2:28.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salig, Matt C             20 Unat-Ma-MA           1:56.75    1:55.36 qJNAT  
                  27.46       56.48 (29.02)     1:25.57 (29.09)     1:55.36 (29.79)
  2 Signorin, Ryan J          18 Peddie-NJ            1:55.64    1:58.41 qSEC   
                  27.22       57.39 (30.17)     1:28.22 (30.83)     1:58.41 (30.19)
  3 Segar, Matt W             22 Bison-MA             1:52.24    2:02.61 qSR12  
                  27.79       58.85 (31.06)     1:31.44 (32.59)     2:02.61 (31.17)
  4 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA              2:00.97    2:02.78 qSR12  
                  28.03       59.01 (30.98)     1:30.80 (31.79)     2:02.78 (31.98)
  5 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:59.77    2:03.31 qSR12  
                  28.80     1:00.20 (31.40)     1:31.82 (31.62)     2:03.31 (31.49)
  6 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              2:03.42    2:05.56 qSR12  
                  29.27     1:01.10 (31.83)     1:34.81 (33.71)     2:05.56 (30.75)
  7 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA           2:02.21    2:06.39 qSR12  
                  28.14       59.68 (31.54)     1:33.18 (33.50)     2:06.39 (33.21)
  8 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:08.71    2:06.85 qSR12  
                  30.37     1:02.15 (31.78)     1:34.91 (32.76)     2:06.85 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:05.97    2:07.02 qSR12  
                  29.23     1:01.91 (32.68)     1:34.51 (32.60)     2:07.02 (32.51)
 10 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:04.19    2:07.08 qSR12  
                  29.85     1:03.94 (34.09)     1:35.73 (31.79)     2:07.08 (31.35)
 11 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.66    2:07.40 qSR12  
                  31.02     1:03.50 (32.48)     1:36.94 (33.44)     2:07.40 (30.46)
 12 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              2:06.45    2:07.49 qSR12  
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:35.17 (32.98)     2:07.49 (32.32)
 13 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA              2:13.10    2:07.57 qSR12  
                  29.83     1:01.75 (31.92)     1:34.81 (33.06)     2:07.57 (32.76)
 14 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          2:09.95    2:07.76 qSR12  
                  28.90     1:01.77 (32.87)     1:34.95 (33.18)     2:07.76 (32.81)
 15 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:08.80    2:07.87 qSR12  
                  29.90     1:03.04 (33.14)     1:35.80 (32.76)     2:07.87 (32.07)
 16 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              2:07.39    2:08.53 qSR12  
                  30.56     1:02.49 (31.93)     1:36.01 (33.52)     2:08.53 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              2:08.33    2:09.24 qSR12  
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)     1:36.58 (33.27)     2:09.24 (32.66)
 18 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA           2:04.31    2:09.29 qSR12  
                  28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:34.18 (33.13)     2:09.29 (35.11)
 19 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              2:17.46    2:10.23 qSR12  
                  29.74     1:03.89 (34.15)     1:38.10 (34.21)     2:10.23 (32.13)
 20 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:11.33    2:10.45 qSR12  
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:37.32 (34.78)     2:10.45 (33.13)
 21 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA        2:10.87    2:10.65 qSR12  
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)     1:36.80 (34.57)     2:10.65 (33.85)
 22 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              2:03.06    2:10.76 qSR12  
                  29.11     1:02.13 (33.02)     1:36.73 (34.60)     2:10.76 (34.03)
 23 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              2:03.68    2:11.45 qSR12  
                  30.73     1:03.62 (32.89)     1:38.06 (34.44)     2:11.45 (33.39)
 24 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:08.01    2:11.51 qSR12  
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)     1:38.59 (34.81)     2:11.51 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               2:08.13    2:11.58 SR12   
                  30.80     1:04.51 (33.71)     1:38.76 (34.25)     2:11.58 (32.82)
 26 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               2:08.30    2:11.63 A      
                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:38.82 (34.19)     2:11.63 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA             2:05.59    2:11.77 A      
                  30.42     1:04.10 (33.68)     1:39.80 (35.70)     2:11.77 (31.97)
 28 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               2:04.46    2:11.96 A      
                  29.81     1:02.93 (33.12)     1:37.13 (34.20)     2:11.96 (34.83)
 29 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               2:21.47    2:12.13 A      
                  31.64     1:04.79 (33.15)     1:39.83 (35.04)     2:12.13 (32.30)
 30 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:03.96    2:12.15 A      
                  29.65     1:03.12 (33.47)     1:38.73 (35.61)     2:12.15 (33.42)
 31 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA           2:11.98    2:12.20 A      
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)     1:37.89 (35.18)     2:12.20 (34.31)
 32 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA           2:00.75    2:12.49 A      
                  29.78     1:03.92 (34.14)     1:38.83 (34.91)     2:12.49 (33.66)
 33 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA      2:15.52    2:12.52 A      
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)     1:36.74 (35.76)     2:12.52 (35.78)
 34 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              2:17.19    2:12.55 A      
                  31.39     1:05.17 (33.78)     1:39.37 (34.20)     2:12.55 (33.18)
 35 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:00.74    2:12.68 A      
                  30.83     1:04.03 (33.20)     1:38.81 (34.78)     2:12.68 (33.87)
 36 Weiler, Cody R            15 PTFY-MA              2:21.54    2:12.76 A      
                  30.68     1:05.50 (34.82)     1:39.27 (33.77)     2:12.76 (33.49)
 36 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              2:17.00    2:12.76 A      
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)     1:39.67 (35.08)     2:12.76 (33.09)
 38 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:09.06    2:12.88 A      
                  30.50     1:03.88 (33.38)     1:39.35 (35.47)     2:12.88 (33.53)
 39 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:13.87 A      
                  29.41     1:03.10 (33.69)     1:38.16 (35.06)     2:13.87 (35.71)
 40 Bond, Andrew J            16 EMAC-MA              2:15.73    2:14.42 A      
                  30.48     1:04.65 (34.17)     1:39.45 (34.80)     2:14.42 (34.97)
 41 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA              2:04.63    2:15.58 A      
                  30.77     1:04.63 (33.86)     1:40.48 (35.85)     2:15.58 (35.10)
 42 Dinenberg, Justin Z       17 Lionville-MA         2:15.28    2:16.68 A      
                  30.36     1:05.05 (34.69)     1:40.93 (35.88)     2:16.68 (35.75)
 43 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               2:21.92    2:17.13 A      
                  30.58     1:04.37 (33.79)     1:40.43 (36.06)     2:17.13 (36.70)
 44 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              1:53.31Y   2:17.23 BB     
                  31.54     1:06.22 (34.68)     1:41.34 (35.12)     2:17.23 (35.89)
 45 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA             2:18.48    2:18.38 BB     
                  29.96     1:04.61 (34.65)     1:40.95 (36.34)     2:18.38 (37.43)
 46 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              2:29.34    2:18.97 BB     
                  31.43     1:07.20 (35.77)     1:43.46 (36.26)     2:18.97 (35.51)
 47 Posenau, Kyle D           17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:20.60    2:19.32 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.29 (35.37)     1:44.10 (36.81)     2:19.32 (35.22)
 48 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               2:19.95    2:20.05 BB     
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)     1:46.02 (38.04)     2:20.05 (34.03)
 49 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA              NT    2:20.61 BB     
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)     1:46.67 (36.58)     2:20.61 (33.94)
 50 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:21.59 BB     
                  31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)     1:45.08 (37.16)     2:21.59 (36.51)
 51 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               2:23.04    2:22.19 BB     
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:44.84 (36.27)     2:22.19 (37.35)
 52 Fierer, Daniel I          15 Cc-Ma-MA             2:28.99    2:22.39 BB     
                  31.84     1:07.33 (35.49)     1:45.35 (38.02)     2:22.39 (37.04)
 53 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               2:25.29    2:22.58 BB     
                  32.47     1:08.11 (35.64)     1:46.30 (38.19)     2:22.58 (36.28)
 54 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               2:22.29    2:22.79 BB     
                  33.11     1:08.69 (35.58)     1:46.70 (38.01)     2:22.79 (36.09)
 55 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.67    2:24.42 BB     
                  32.22     1:09.15 (36.93)     1:47.65 (38.50)     2:24.42 (36.77)
 56 Diaz, Ricky L             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:24.52 BB     
                  33.30     1:09.58 (36.28)     1:46.77 (37.19)     2:24.52 (37.75)
 57 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               2:21.56    2:26.11 BB     
                  32.44     1:10.57 (38.13)     1:49.51 (38.94)     2:26.11 (36.60)
 58 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA              2:24.63    2:26.26 BB     
                  32.60     1:10.23 (37.63)     1:48.40 (38.17)     2:26.26 (37.86)
 59 Bair, Sam J               15 Hershey-MA                NT    2:33.60        
                  33.98     1:12.45 (38.47)     1:54.72 (42.27)     2:33.60 (38.88)
 60 Smith, Mitchell S         15 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:57.84        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:01.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:02.99  JNAT
              1:06.89  SEC
              1:13.69  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:16.49  A
              1:22.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.25    1:07.52 SR12   
                  32.04     1:07.52 (35.48)                                        
  2 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              1:08.94    1:08.38 SR12   
                  31.77     1:08.38 (36.61)                                        
  3 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              1:11.13    1:09.43 SR12   
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)                                        
  4 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              1:12.53    1:12.14 SR12   
                  33.60     1:12.14 (38.54)                                        
  5 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              1:13.98    1:12.79 SR12   
                  34.15     1:12.79 (38.64)                                        
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:14.97    1:13.26 SR12   
                  33.88     1:13.26 (39.38)                                        
  7 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              1:13.43    1:13.44 SR12   
                  33.85     1:13.44 (39.59)                                        
  8 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:14.23    1:14.21 A      
                  34.37     1:14.21 (39.84)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:01.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:02.99  JNAT
              1:06.89  SEC
              1:13.69  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:16.49  A
              1:22.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              1:09.63    1:08.94 qSR12  
                  32.66     1:08.94 (36.28)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.94    1:10.25 qSR12  
                  32.70     1:10.25 (37.55)                                        
  3 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              1:09.31    1:11.13 qSR12  
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)                                        
  4 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              1:14.44    1:12.53 qSR12  
                  34.05     1:12.53 (38.48)                                        
  5 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              1:13.94    1:13.43 qSR12  
                  33.77     1:13.43 (39.66)                                        
  6 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              1:11.07    1:13.98 qA     
                  34.66     1:13.98 (39.32)                                        
  7 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:19.05    1:14.23 qA     
                  34.54     1:14.23 (39.69)                                        
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:18.05    1:14.97 qA     
                  34.75     1:14.97 (40.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabo, Emily S             14 SUNY-MA              1:03.56Y   1:14.98 A      
                  36.76     1:14.98 (38.22)                                        
 10 Liu, Jessie Y             14 FOBY-NJ              1:16.07    1:15.60 A      
                  34.88     1:15.60 (40.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               1:26.00    1:15.66 A      
                  36.33     1:15.66 (39.33)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.07    1:16.11 A      
                  35.70     1:16.11 (40.41)                                        
 13 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               1:16.83    1:16.90 BB     
                  36.28     1:16.90 (40.62)                                        
 14 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              1:17.48    1:17.13 BB     
                  36.35     1:17.13 (40.78)                                        
 15 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               1:17.82    1:17.78 BB     
                  37.23     1:17.78 (40.55)                                        
 16 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:18.37 BB     
                  35.37     1:18.37 (43.00)                                        
 17 Segel, Becca N            14 CRSC-MA              1:07.58Y   1:20.70 BB     
                  36.80     1:20.70 (43.90)                                        
 18 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:21.61 BB     
                  38.65     1:21.61 (42.96)                                        
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:30.37    1:22.13 BB     
                  36.65     1:22.13 (45.48)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA               1:23.02    1:23.96        
                  37.15     1:23.96 (46.81)                                        
 21 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:23.18    1:24.75        
                  39.88     1:24.75 (44.87)                                        
 22 Flory, Madeleine S        14 BSAC-MA              1:26.98    1:24.76        
                  38.22     1:24.76 (46.54)                                        
 23 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:28.29        
                  40.35     1:28.29 (47.94)                                        
 24 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:28.55        
                  41.79     1:28.55 (46.76)                                        
 25 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:37.03    1:31.70        
                  41.70     1:31.70 (50.00)                                        
 26 Nikolai, Hannah           13 BCY-MA                    NT    1:33.15        
                  41.27     1:33.15 (51.88)                                        
 27 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:41.28    1:35.17        
                  45.02     1:35.17 (50.15)                                        
 28 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA              1:48.98    1:36.39        
                  45.16     1:36.39 (51.23)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:41.56        
                  46.23     1:41.56 (55.33)                                        
 -- Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               1:24.94         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  38.60          DQ (45.00)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.29  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                57.09  JNAT
              1:00.99  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:11.09  A
              1:16.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              1:05.84    1:04.12 SR12   
                  30.41     1:04.12 (33.71)                                        
  2 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         1:04.40    1:04.19 SR12   
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)                                        
  3 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:06.07    1:05.51 SR12   
                  32.12     1:05.51 (33.39)                                        
  4 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.44    1:06.14 SR12   
                  30.97     1:06.14 (35.17)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA           1:07.26    1:07.21 A      
                  30.49     1:07.21 (36.72)                                        
  6 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.99    1:08.80 A      
                  33.01     1:08.80 (35.79)                                        
  7 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              1:08.96    1:08.84 A      
                  31.71     1:08.84 (37.13)                                        
  8 Davis, Elliot J           14 FCA-MA               1:09.86    1:10.31 A      
                  33.64     1:10.31 (36.67)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.29  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                57.09  JNAT
              1:00.99  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:11.09  A
              1:16.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         1:04.20    1:04.40 qSR12  
                  29.91     1:04.40 (34.49)                                        
  2 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.18    1:05.44 qSR12  
                  31.13     1:05.44 (34.31)                                        
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              1:06.32    1:05.84 qSR12  
                  30.60     1:05.84 (35.24)                                        
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:05.04    1:06.07 qSR12  
                  32.01     1:06.07 (34.06)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA           1:10.02    1:07.26 qA     
                  31.84     1:07.26 (35.42)                                        
  6 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.76    1:07.99 qA     
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)                                        
  7 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              1:11.49    1:08.96 qA     
                  31.52     1:08.96 (37.44)                                        
  8 Davis, Elliot J           14 FCA-MA               1:14.56    1:09.86 qA     
                  32.21     1:09.86 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         1:19.63    1:11.01 A      
                  33.19     1:11.01 (37.82)                                        
 10 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA        1:15.41    1:12.11 BB     
                  32.52     1:12.11 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA              1:04.50Y   1:17.61        
                  34.09     1:17.61 (43.52)                                        
 12 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              1:25.01    1:19.33        
                  35.79     1:19.33 (43.54)                                        
 13 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:21.40        
                  35.51     1:21.40 (45.89)                                        
 14 Johnson, Kai A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:21.53        
                  38.98     1:21.53 (42.55)                                        
 15 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA      1:50.65    1:37.55        
                  41.48     1:37.55 (56.07)                                        
 16 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:37.97        
                  47.50     1:37.97 (50.47)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:01.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:02.99  JNAT
              1:06.89  SEC
              1:13.69  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:14.19  A
              1:20.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA           1:03.81    1:02.12 JNAT   
                  29.11     1:02.12 (33.01)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.98    1:04.60 SEC    
                  30.55     1:04.60 (34.05)                                        
  3 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              1:07.72    1:07.03 SR12   
                  30.61     1:07.03 (36.42)                                        
  4 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           1:08.88    1:08.68 SR12   
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)                                        
  5 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              1:09.41    1:08.89 SR12   
                  32.95     1:08.89 (35.94)                                        
  6 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              1:10.03    1:08.99 SR12   
                  32.52     1:08.99 (36.47)                                        
  7 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               1:08.97    1:09.13 SR12   
                  31.50     1:09.13 (37.63)                                        
  8 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:09.98    1:11.83 SR12   
                  33.05     1:11.83 (38.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           1:11.13    1:08.83 SR12   
                  32.13     1:08.83 (36.70)                                        
 10 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              1:11.52    1:09.19 SR12   
                  32.40     1:09.19 (36.79)                                        
 11 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA           1:11.99    1:09.60 SR12   
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)                                        
 12 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:10.24    1:09.74 SR12   
                  32.56     1:09.74 (37.18)                                        
 13 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               1:11.94    1:11.07 SR12   
                  33.12     1:11.07 (37.95)                                        
 14 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              1:11.51    1:11.18 SR12   
                  33.93     1:11.18 (37.25)                                        
 15 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             1:11.72    1:11.67 SR12   
                  33.83     1:11.67 (37.84)                                        
 16 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              1:11.48    1:13.58 SR12   
                  33.52     1:13.58 (40.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Alexis M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.74    1:12.33 SR12   
                  33.08     1:12.33 (39.25)                                        
 18 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:13.82    1:12.60 SR12   
                  34.03     1:12.60 (38.57)                                        
 19 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.22    1:12.99 SR12   
                  33.56     1:12.99 (39.43)                                        
 20 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           1:12.71    1:13.40 SR12   
                  33.63     1:13.40 (39.77)                                        
 21 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               1:13.02    1:13.77 A      
                  34.08     1:13.77 (39.69)                                        
 22 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:14.48    1:13.90 A      
                  33.37     1:13.90 (40.53)                                        
 23 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.33    1:14.67 BB     
                  34.22     1:14.67 (40.45)                                        
 24 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.49    1:15.60 BB     
                  36.10     1:15.60 (39.50)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
              1:01.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:02.99  JNAT
              1:06.89  SEC
              1:13.69  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:14.19  A
              1:20.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krawczyk, Merritt R       21 Unat-Ma-MA           1:01.60    1:03.70 qSEC   
                  30.01     1:03.70 (33.69)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA           1:00.48    1:03.81 qSEC   
                  29.90     1:03.81 (33.91)                                        
  3 Powers, Mackenzie E       20 Unat-Ma-MA           1:01.36    1:04.49 qSEC   
                  30.14     1:04.49 (34.35)                                        
  4 Weedman, Chelsea R        19 Unat-Ma-MA           1:02.91    1:05.03 qSEC   
                  30.69     1:05.03 (34.34)                                        
  5 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.43    1:05.98 qSEC   
                  32.02     1:05.98 (33.96)                                        
  6 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 Peddie-NJ            1:04.81    1:06.41 qSEC   
                  29.90     1:06.41 (36.51)                                        
  7 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              1:04.35    1:07.72 qSR12  
                  31.29     1:07.72 (36.43)                                        
  8 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           1:07.34    1:08.88 qSR12  
                  32.64     1:08.88 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               1:08.97    1:08.97 qSR12  
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)                                        
 10 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              1:07.86    1:09.41 qSR12  
                  32.15     1:09.41 (37.26)                                        
 11 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:12.41    1:09.98 qSR12  
                  33.17     1:09.98 (36.81)                                        
 12 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              1:05.85    1:10.03 qSR12  
                  32.11     1:10.03 (37.92)                                        
 13 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:13.60    1:10.24 qSR12  
                  33.60     1:10.24 (36.64)                                        
 14 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           1:14.69    1:11.13 qSR12  
                  32.27     1:11.13 (38.86)                                        
 15 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              1:07.06    1:11.48 qSR12  
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
 16 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              1:12.38    1:11.51 qSR12  
                  33.36     1:11.51 (38.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              1:10.07    1:11.52 qSR12  
                  33.57     1:11.52 (37.95)                                        
 18 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             1:08.99    1:11.72 qSR12  
                  33.84     1:11.72 (37.88)                                        
 19 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               1:11.19    1:11.94 qSR12  
                  35.05     1:11.94 (36.89)                                        
 20 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA           1:05.25    1:11.99 qSR12  
                  32.51     1:11.99 (39.48)                                        
 21 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           1:16.21    1:12.71 qSR12  
                  33.13     1:12.71 (39.58)                                        
 22 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               1:10.19    1:13.02 qSR12  
                  33.66     1:13.02 (39.36)                                        
 23 Gasparini, Anna M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.95    1:13.40 qSR12  
                  33.36     1:13.40 (40.04)                                        
 24 Anderson, Alexis M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.31    1:13.74 qA     
                  34.59     1:13.74 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:12.70    1:13.82 A      
                  33.29     1:13.82 (40.53)                                        
 26 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.43    1:14.22 BB     
                  35.65     1:14.22 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.07    1:14.33 BB     
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)                                        
 28 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:09.14    1:14.48 BB     
                  32.85     1:14.48 (41.63)                                        
 29 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.41    1:14.49 BB     
                  34.32     1:14.49 (40.17)                                        
 30 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              1:12.25    1:14.71 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.71 (39.72)                                        
 31 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.03    1:14.97 BB     
                  34.19     1:14.97 (40.78)                                        
 32 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              1:13.11    1:15.55 BB     
                  34.48     1:15.55 (41.07)                                        
 33 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              1:14.28    1:15.82 BB     
                  37.40     1:15.82 (38.42)                                        
 34 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           1:08.93    1:16.10 BB     
                  35.98     1:16.10 (40.12)                                        
 35 Blake, Caitlyn E          15 WEST-MA              1:07.95    1:16.20 BB     
                  34.23     1:16.20 (41.97)                                        
 36 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         1:16.42    1:16.51 BB     
                  34.96     1:16.51 (41.55)                                        
 37 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           1:17.78    1:17.23 BB     
                  34.83     1:17.23 (42.40)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 Hershey-MA           1:17.45    1:17.62 BB     
                  34.73     1:17.62 (42.89)                                        
 39 Wurtz, Meredith C         16 PCAC-MA              1:28.61    1:17.87 BB     
                  36.96     1:17.87 (40.91)                                        
 40 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA              1:18.81    1:18.36 BB     
                  35.45     1:18.36 (42.91)                                        
 41 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              1:15.27    1:18.43 BB     
                  35.72     1:18.43 (42.71)                                        
 42 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.07    1:19.14 BB     
                  35.36     1:19.14 (43.78)                                        
 43 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA                    NT    1:19.26 BB     
                  36.13     1:19.26 (43.13)                                        
 44 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.45    1:19.46 BB     
                  36.77     1:19.46 (42.69)                                        
 45 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              1:09.89Y   1:21.58        
                  36.19     1:21.58 (45.39)                                        
 46 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.47    1:22.37        
                  37.28     1:22.37 (45.09)                                        
 47 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               1:21.31    1:24.89        
                  39.07     1:24.89 (45.82)                                        
 48 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA                    NT    1:24.99        
                  38.33     1:24.99 (46.66)                                        
 49 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:29.78    1:27.03        
                  40.16     1:27.03 (46.87)                                        
 50 Taddei, Lyndsay A         16 WEST-MA                   NT    1:27.51        
                  38.63     1:27.51 (48.88)                                        
 51 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               1:35.17    1:28.89        
                  38.89     1:28.89 (50.00)                                        
 52 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:35.85    1:31.68        
                  41.53     1:31.68 (50.15)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.29  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                57.09  JNAT
              1:00.99  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:07.69  A
              1:13.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Upenn-MA               54.86      56.47 JNAT   
                  25.95       56.47 (30.52)                                        
  2 Park, Patrick H           16 Peddie-NJ              56.61      56.55 JNAT   
                  26.39       56.55 (30.16)                                        
  3 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Unat-Ma-MA             57.71      57.41 SEC    
                  26.41       57.41 (31.00)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA             58.50      58.27 SEC    
                  27.24       58.27 (31.03)                                        
  5 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA             59.71      59.47 SEC    
                  27.13       59.47 (32.34)                                        
  6 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           1:00.57    1:00.07 SEC    
                  28.47     1:00.07 (31.60)                                        
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               1:00.66    1:01.01 SR12   
                  27.89     1:01.01 (33.12)                                        
  8 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.26    1:02.63 SR12   
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA        1:03.76    1:03.31 SR12   
                  29.53     1:03.31 (33.78)                                        
 10 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              1:03.46    1:03.91 SR12   
                  29.57     1:03.91 (34.34)                                        
 11 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           1:05.06    1:04.06 SR12   
                  28.93     1:04.06 (35.13)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               1:05.16    1:04.14 SR12   
                  29.64     1:04.14 (34.50)                                        
 13 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               1:04.97    1:04.47 SR12   
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)                                        
 14 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.97    1:05.48 SR12   
                  31.98     1:05.48 (33.50)                                        
 15 Chien, Tim                16 EMAC-MA              1:05.14    1:05.80 SR12   
                  30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.73    1:04.57 SR12   
                  30.82     1:04.57 (33.75)                                        
 18 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA              1:06.69    1:05.45 SR12   
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)                                        
 19 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA         1:06.92    1:05.81 SR12   
                  30.24     1:05.81 (35.57)                                        
 20 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           1:06.28    1:05.84 SR12   
                  30.15     1:05.84 (35.69)                                        
 21 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              1:06.00    1:05.85 SR12   
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)                                        
 22 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               1:07.18    1:06.07 SR12   
                  31.78     1:06.07 (34.29)                                        
 23 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.46    1:06.25 SR12   
                  30.49     1:06.25 (35.76)                                        
 24 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:06.26    1:09.71 BB     
                  31.58     1:09.71 (38.13)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
                55.29  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                57.09  JNAT
              1:00.99  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:07.69  A
              1:13.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Upenn-MA               56.20      54.86 qOT    
                  25.37       54.86 (29.49)                                        
  2 Salig, Matt C             20 Unat-Ma-MA             55.84      56.31 qJNAT  
                  26.60       56.31 (29.71)                                        
  3 Park, Patrick H           16 Peddie-NJ              56.52      56.61 qJNAT  
                  26.45       56.61 (30.16)                                        
  4 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Unat-Ma-MA             58.37      57.71 qSEC   
                  26.29       57.71 (31.42)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA             58.18      58.50 qSEC   
                  27.21       58.50 (31.29)                                        
  6 Savoy, Nate R             19 Unat-Ma-MA             57.79      58.60 qSEC   
                  27.35       58.60 (31.25)                                        
  7 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA             57.55      59.71 qSEC   
                  27.12       59.71 (32.59)                                        
  8 Marino, Scott W           22 Unat-Ma-MA             58.87      59.87 qSEC   
                  27.40       59.87 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA             57.53    1:00.57 qSEC   
                  28.18     1:00.57 (32.39)                                        
 10 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               1:00.93    1:00.66 qSEC   
                  29.23     1:00.66 (31.43)                                        
 11 Cipolla, Chris P          20 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:01.68 qSR12  
                  28.72     1:01.68 (32.96)                                        
 12 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.49    1:03.26 qSR12  
                  30.39     1:03.26 (32.87)                                        
 13 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              1:01.51    1:03.46 qSR12  
                  29.27     1:03.46 (34.19)                                        
 14 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA        1:02.25    1:03.76 qSR12  
                  29.32     1:03.76 (34.44)                                        
 15 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA              1:01.48    1:04.10 qSR12  
                  29.74     1:04.10 (34.36)                                        
 16 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               1:03.89    1:04.97 qSR12  
                  31.25     1:04.97 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           1:00.97    1:05.06 qSR12  
                  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)                                        
 18 Chien, Tim                16 EMAC-MA              1:09.47    1:05.14 qSR12  
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)                                        
 19 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               1:05.60    1:05.16 qSR12  
                  32.50     1:05.16 (32.66)                                        
 20 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.84    1:05.97 qSR12  
                  32.18     1:05.97 (33.79)                                        
 21 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              1:10.05    1:06.00 qSR12  
                  31.30     1:06.00 (34.70)                                        
 22 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:06.37    1:06.26 qSR12  
                  30.83     1:06.26 (35.43)                                        
 23 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           1:02.07    1:06.28 qSR12  
                  29.77     1:06.28 (36.51)                                        
 24 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                57.32Y   1:06.69 qA     
                  30.49     1:06.69 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA         1:05.21    1:06.92 A      
                  32.02     1:06.92 (34.90)                                        
 26 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               1:05.20    1:07.18 A      
                  31.16     1:07.18 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.76    1:07.46 A      
                  31.22     1:07.46 (36.24)                                        
 28 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.99    1:07.73 BB     
                  30.91     1:07.73 (36.82)                                        
 29 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA      1:11.37    1:08.51 BB     
                  32.24     1:08.51 (36.27)                                        
 30 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              1:10.27    1:08.97 BB     
                  33.45     1:08.97 (35.52)                                        
 31 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              1:07.19    1:10.03 BB     
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)                                        
 32 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.32    1:10.15 BB     
                  32.05     1:10.15 (38.10)                                        
 33 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:11.12 BB     
 34 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              1:09.54    1:12.05 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.05 (38.09)                                        
 35 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           1:12.61    1:12.16 BB     
                  33.50     1:12.16 (38.66)                                        
 36 Dinenberg, Justin Z       17 Lionville-MA              NT    1:14.63        
                  33.57     1:14.63 (41.06)                                        
 37 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:14.25    1:15.60        
                  33.36     1:15.60 (42.24)                                        
 38 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               1:19.18    1:15.76        
                  36.90     1:15.76 (38.86)                                        
 39 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              1:18.46    1:15.90        
                  34.42     1:15.90 (41.48)                                        
 40 Fierer, Daniel I          15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:11.01    1:16.12        
                  33.59     1:16.12 (42.53)                                        
 41 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.08        
                  35.30     1:17.08 (41.78)                                        
 42 Staniszewski, Matthew     15 BCY-MA               1:40.25    1:17.18        
                  35.33     1:17.18 (41.85)                                        
 43 Posenau, Kyle D           17 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:17.37        
                  34.79     1:17.37 (42.58)                                        
 44 Grim, Jordan M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:19.20        
                  35.30     1:19.20 (43.90)                                        
 45 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA           1:23.48    1:21.67        
                  35.52     1:21.67 (46.15)                                        
 46 Bair, Sam J               15 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.35        
                  38.23     1:25.35 (47.12)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:19.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:22.19  JNAT
              2:28.89  SEC
              2:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:51.49  A
              3:05.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.86    2:33.60 SR12   
                  32.12     1:13.33 (41.21)     1:59.23 (45.90)     2:33.60 (34.37)
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          2:35.92    2:34.97 SR12   
                  33.20     1:11.91 (38.71)     1:58.93 (47.02)     2:34.97 (36.04)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:36.41    2:35.03 SR12   
                  34.24     1:14.71 (40.47)     2:00.60 (45.89)     2:35.03 (34.43)
  4 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.61    2:35.24 SR12   
                  31.79     1:11.39 (39.60)     2:01.77 (50.38)     2:35.24 (33.47)
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:34.68    2:35.44 SR12   
                  34.48     1:15.09 (40.61)     2:00.76 (45.67)     2:35.44 (34.68)
  6 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.12    2:38.34 SR12   
                  34.11     1:14.68 (40.57)     2:00.80 (46.12)     2:38.34 (37.54)
  7 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:42.88    2:39.08 SR12   
                  33.45     1:13.72 (40.27)     2:03.03 (49.31)     2:39.08 (36.05)
  8 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           2:39.25    2:41.03 SR12   
                  35.40     1:16.72 (41.32)     2:02.81 (46.09)     2:41.03 (38.22)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:19.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:22.19  JNAT
              2:28.89  SEC
              2:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:51.49  A
              3:05.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:37.08    2:34.68 qSR12  
                  34.21     1:14.37 (40.16)     1:59.39 (45.02)     2:34.68 (35.29)
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          2:39.38    2:35.92 qSR12  
                  34.00     1:13.38 (39.38)     1:59.95 (46.57)     2:35.92 (35.97)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:36.90    2:36.41 qSR12  
                  34.37     1:15.85 (41.48)     2:01.35 (45.50)     2:36.41 (35.06)
  4 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.71    2:36.61 qSR12  
                  32.36     1:13.27 (40.91)     2:00.73 (47.46)     2:36.61 (35.88)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:34.01    2:36.86 qSR12  
                  33.23     1:15.46 (42.23)     2:02.56 (47.10)     2:36.86 (34.30)
  6 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           2:41.26    2:39.25 qSR12  
                  35.07     1:16.81 (41.74)     2:01.00 (44.19)     2:39.25 (38.25)
  7 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.86    2:41.12 qSR12  
                  36.16     1:16.79 (40.63)     2:04.11 (47.32)     2:41.12 (37.01)
  8 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:42.17    2:42.88 qA     
                  33.73     1:16.51 (42.78)     2:06.35 (49.84)     2:42.88 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              2:43.19    2:43.41 A      
                  34.37     1:18.50 (44.13)     2:06.52 (48.02)     2:43.41 (36.89)
 10 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              2:41.22    2:43.52 A      
                  36.19     1:18.23 (42.04)     2:06.81 (48.58)     2:43.52 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:44.05 A      
                  35.32     1:17.03 (41.71)     2:07.08 (50.05)     2:44.05 (36.97)
 12 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              2:43.40    2:44.51 A      
                  33.61     1:17.77 (44.16)     2:08.39 (50.62)     2:44.51 (36.12)
 13 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              2:46.62    2:44.72 A      
                  36.39     1:17.67 (41.28)     2:07.62 (49.95)     2:44.72 (37.10)
 14 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              2:44.26    2:44.99 A      
                  37.24     1:17.67 (40.43)     2:11.58 (53.91)     2:44.99 (33.41)
 15 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              2:46.26    2:45.13 A      
                  34.58     1:17.30 (42.72)     2:08.48 (51.18)     2:45.13 (36.65)
 16 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           2:41.09    2:47.16 A      
                  35.18     1:18.32 (43.14)     2:10.57 (52.25)     2:47.16 (36.59)
 17 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              2:51.78    2:47.77 A      
                  35.29     1:18.06 (42.77)     2:11.18 (53.12)     2:47.77 (36.59)
 18 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.51 A      
                  36.14     1:22.40 (46.26)     2:10.42 (48.02)     2:48.51 (38.09)
 19 Metz, Karlee N            14 Cc-Ma-MA             2:55.62    2:50.35 A      
                  38.47     1:18.26 (39.79)     2:13.87 (55.61)     2:50.35 (36.48)
 20 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               2:52.76    2:50.66 A      
                  39.08     1:22.42 (43.34)     2:12.52 (50.10)     2:50.66 (38.14)
 21 Margraf, Jesse P          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.49    2:50.83 A      
                  39.80     1:21.47 (41.67)     2:14.28 (52.81)     2:50.83 (36.55)
 22 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.07    2:51.32 A      
                  42.55     1:27.99 (45.44)     2:15.88 (47.89)     2:51.32 (35.44)
 23 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:51.72    2:51.52 BB     
                  39.53     1:23.25 (43.72)     2:13.66 (50.41)     2:51.52 (37.86)
 24 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.38    2:52.11 BB     
                  37.79     1:21.64 (43.85)     2:17.09 (55.45)     2:52.11 (35.02)
 25 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              2:58.32    2:52.38 BB     
                  39.39     1:25.34 (45.95)     2:14.18 (48.84)     2:52.38 (38.20)
 26 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           2:59.45    2:52.48 BB     
                  38.19     1:21.78 (43.59)     2:14.66 (52.88)     2:52.48 (37.82)
 27 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               2:57.34    2:52.80 BB     
                  39.59     1:24.34 (44.75)     2:16.76 (52.42)     2:52.80 (36.04)
 28 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA               2:53.54    2:53.59 BB     
                  36.71     1:23.43 (46.72)     2:16.43 (53.00)     2:53.59 (37.16)
 29 Sabo, Emily S             14 SUNY-MA              2:21.04Y   2:53.96 BB     
                  36.39     1:22.67 (46.28)     2:14.26 (51.59)     2:53.96 (39.70)
 30 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               2:59.13    2:54.05 BB     
                  39.72     1:23.21 (43.49)     2:17.67 (54.46)     2:54.05 (36.38)
 31 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               3:01.34    2:55.54 BB     
                  38.09     1:23.44 (45.35)     2:17.03 (53.59)     2:55.54 (38.51)
 32 Segel, Becca N            14 CRSC-MA              2:28.48Y   2:56.07 BB     
                  37.37     1:24.59 (47.22)     2:19.38 (54.79)     2:56.07 (36.69)
 33 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               2:57.48    2:57.26 BB     
                  39.42     1:25.57 (46.15)     2:22.54 (56.97)     2:57.26 (34.72)
 34 Dickson, Emily K          13 Lionville-MA         3:44.30    2:57.80 BB     
                  39.45     1:23.91 (44.46)     2:21.20 (57.29)     2:57.80 (36.60)
 35 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               2:54.39    2:58.13 BB     
                  45.19     1:30.87 (45.68)     2:19.82 (48.95)     2:58.13 (38.31)
 36 Flory, Madeleine S        14 BSAC-MA              3:00.34    2:58.71 BB     
                  39.89     1:24.39 (44.50)     2:18.43 (54.04)     2:58.71 (40.28)
 37 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 Hershey-MA           3:09.90    2:59.07 BB     
                  39.89     1:27.24 (47.35)     2:17.28 (50.04)     2:59.07 (41.79)
 38 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               2:55.36    2:59.51 BB     
                  39.64     1:27.72 (48.08)     2:20.39 (52.67)     2:59.51 (39.12)
 39 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA                    NT    3:01.21 BB     
                  42.50     1:30.14 (47.64)     2:21.28 (51.14)     3:01.21 (39.93)
 40 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA               3:01.98    3:01.66 BB     
                  42.61     1:31.28 (48.67)     2:19.73 (48.45)     3:01.66 (41.93)
 41 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA           3:04.63    3:02.53 BB     
                  41.63     1:29.76 (48.13)     2:21.69 (51.93)     3:02.53 (40.84)
 42 Segel, Kalli H            14 CRSC-MA              2:36.50Y   3:03.50 BB     
                  38.19     1:26.23 (48.04)     2:21.95 (55.72)     3:03.50 (41.55)
 43 Wallech, Morgan N         14 Way-MA                    NT    3:04.18 BB     
                  40.30     1:30.07 (49.77)     2:22.81 (52.74)     3:04.18 (41.37)
 44 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               3:13.28    3:05.27 BB     
                  38.33     1:26.46 (48.13)     2:23.90 (57.44)     3:05.27 (41.37)
 45 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:11.23        
                  45.23     1:34.73 (49.50)     2:30.21 (55.48)     3:11.23 (41.02)
 46 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    3:11.32        
                  41.26     1:30.12 (48.86)   2:33.61 (1:03.49)     3:11.32 (37.71)
 47 Duranti, Adrianna N       13 Westtown-MA               NT    3:12.51        
                  43.49     1:33.94 (50.45)     2:30.01 (56.07)     3:12.51 (42.50)
 48 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               3:24.52    3:12.92        
                  45.38     1:36.15 (50.77)     2:31.35 (55.20)     3:12.92 (41.57)
 49 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA              3:12.75    3:14.11        
                  44.02     1:36.53 (52.51)     2:28.61 (52.08)     3:14.11 (45.50)
 50 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:17.52        
                  45.48     1:35.92 (50.44)     2:34.33 (58.41)     3:17.52 (43.19)
 51 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               3:16.76    3:19.72        
                  51.40     1:40.78 (49.38)     2:37.27 (56.49)     3:19.72 (42.45)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:06.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:09.49  JNAT
              2:16.69  SEC
              2:31.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:42.39  A
              2:55.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.71    2:20.16 SR12   
                  30.11     1:05.47 (35.36)     1:48.06 (42.59)     2:20.16 (32.10)
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         2:29.74    2:27.16 SR12   
                  31.18     1:09.85 (38.67)     1:52.79 (42.94)     2:27.16 (34.37)
  3 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:31.13    2:30.04 SR12   
                  31.30     1:11.75 (40.45)     1:57.74 (45.99)     2:30.04 (32.30)
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        2:28.40    2:31.12 SR12   
                  32.54     1:11.94 (39.40)     1:55.98 (44.04)     2:31.12 (35.14)
  5 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.66    2:31.30 SR12   
                  31.05     1:12.39 (41.34)     1:56.16 (43.77)     2:31.30 (35.14)
  6 Anderson, Jarod T         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.24    2:33.35 A      
                  33.06     1:14.39 (41.33)     1:58.48 (44.09)     2:33.35 (34.87)
  7 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              2:34.40    2:33.38 A      
                  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)     2:00.26 (47.76)     2:33.38 (33.12)
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:34.22    2:33.49 A      
                  33.49     1:13.93 (40.44)     1:59.23 (45.30)     2:33.49 (34.26)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:06.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:09.49  JNAT
              2:16.69  SEC
              2:31.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:42.39  A
              2:55.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.57    2:22.71 qSR12  
                  29.79     1:05.79 (36.00)     1:50.20 (44.41)     2:22.71 (32.51)
  2 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        2:33.84    2:28.40 qSR12  
                  32.00     1:11.57 (39.57)     1:53.52 (41.95)     2:28.40 (34.88)
  3 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA              NT    2:29.74 qSR12  
                  31.34     1:10.57 (39.23)     1:54.56 (43.99)     2:29.74 (35.18)
  4 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:28.73    2:31.13 qSR12  
                  31.34     1:11.17 (39.83)     1:57.67 (46.50)     2:31.13 (33.46)
  5 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.10    2:31.66 qA     
                  31.89     1:13.22 (41.33)     1:56.07 (42.85)     2:31.66 (35.59)
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:46.95    2:34.22 qA     
                  34.15     1:16.06 (41.91)     1:59.52 (43.46)     2:34.22 (34.70)
  7 Anderson, Jarod T         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.61    2:34.24 qA     
                  33.18     1:15.54 (42.36)     1:59.90 (44.36)     2:34.24 (34.34)
  8 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              2:35.63    2:34.40 qA     
                  33.63     1:12.15 (38.52)     2:00.39 (48.24)     2:34.40 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        2:36.05    2:34.88 A      
                  33.11     1:15.35 (42.24)     2:01.12 (45.77)     2:34.88 (33.76)
 10 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA              2:38.85    2:36.59 A      
                  32.29     1:13.20 (40.91)     2:00.22 (47.02)     2:36.59 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         2:52.28    2:37.47 A      
                  33.35     1:14.40 (41.05)     2:02.82 (48.42)     2:37.47 (34.65)
 12 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA        2:41.65    2:38.72 A      
                  33.38     1:14.04 (40.66)     2:03.38 (49.34)     2:38.72 (35.34)
 13 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:40.14 A      
                  31.61     1:14.84 (43.23)     2:04.18 (49.34)     2:40.14 (35.96)
 14 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:42.18 A      
                  35.40     1:21.02 (45.62)     2:05.14 (44.12)     2:42.18 (37.04)
 15 Davis, Elliot J           14 FCA-MA               2:43.91    2:42.53 BB     
                  35.82     1:15.83 (40.01)     2:09.00 (53.17)     2:42.53 (33.53)
 16 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          3:00.89    2:43.67 BB     
                  35.74     1:16.18 (40.44)     2:09.66 (53.48)     2:43.67 (34.01)
 17 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              2:47.23    2:45.98 BB     
                  36.30     1:18.29 (41.99)     2:07.74 (49.45)     2:45.98 (38.24)
 18 Johnson, Kai A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.68    2:48.26 BB     
                  37.60     1:23.78 (46.18)     2:11.82 (48.04)     2:48.26 (36.44)
 19 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               2:44.87    2:48.51 BB     
                  38.70     1:22.39 (43.69)     2:12.44 (50.05)     2:48.51 (36.07)
 20 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA              2:27.08Y   2:51.28 BB     
                  35.43     1:19.91 (44.48)     2:14.60 (54.69)     2:51.28 (36.68)
 21 Kujas, Sean E             13 EMAC-MA              2:33.70Y   2:56.25        
                  40.02     1:24.58 (44.56)     2:15.22 (50.64)     2:56.25 (41.03)
 22 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              2:31.38Y   3:00.07        
                  42.14     1:27.28 (45.14)     2:18.79 (51.51)     3:00.07 (41.28)
 23 Yerger, Jason M           13 EMAC-MA              2:50.62Y   3:12.25        
                  44.59     1:32.47 (47.88)   2:33.44 (1:00.97)     3:12.25 (38.81)
 24 Diaz, Alex L              13 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:21.20        
                  38.25     1:28.47 (50.22)   2:31.22 (1:02.75)     3:21.20 (49.98)
 25 O'Connor, Matt J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:28.94        
                  52.49     1:43.15 (50.66)     2:42.09 (58.94)     3:28.94 (46.85)
 26 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:51.15        
                1:04.77     2:01.14 (56.37)   3:04.43 (1:03.29)     3:51.15 (46.72)
 27 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:52.57        
                  56.72   1:57.20 (1:00.48)   2:58.38 (1:01.18)     3:52.57 (54.19)
 -- Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)     2:12.17 (53.51)          DQ (37.46)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:19.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:22.19  JNAT
              2:28.89  SEC
              2:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:47.29  A
              3:01.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA           2:26.70    2:21.26 JNAT   
                  30.00     1:05.76 (35.76)     1:47.73 (41.97)     2:21.26 (33.53)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.65    2:23.46 SEC    
                  30.76     1:06.54 (35.78)     1:50.19 (43.65)     2:23.46 (33.27)
  3 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               2:28.13    2:29.03 SR12   
                  32.15     1:10.96 (38.81)     1:54.78 (43.82)     2:29.03 (34.25)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:30.29    2:29.70 SR12   
                  32.50     1:10.34 (37.84)     1:55.26 (44.92)     2:29.70 (34.44)
  5 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              2:28.36    2:30.05 SR12   
                  31.72     1:11.37 (39.65)     1:56.58 (45.21)     2:30.05 (33.47)
  6 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             2:33.18    2:30.12 SR12   
                  32.83     1:15.03 (42.20)     1:57.78 (42.75)     2:30.12 (32.34)
  7 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.83    2:34.17 SR12   
                  35.68     1:14.31 (38.63)     2:00.21 (45.90)     2:34.17 (33.96)
  8 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA           2:33.42    2:35.92 SR12   
                  33.19     1:13.84 (40.65)     1:59.00 (45.16)     2:35.92 (36.92)
B - Final
  9 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:35.28    2:33.34 SR12   
                  32.16     1:11.47 (39.31)     1:57.10 (45.63)     2:33.34 (36.24)
 10 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              2:35.83    2:35.65 SR12   
                  33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)     2:01.03 (49.90)     2:35.65 (34.62)
 11 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:36.28    2:36.44 SR12   
                  34.21     1:13.15 (38.94)     2:01.33 (48.18)     2:36.44 (35.11)
 12 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               2:36.78    2:37.57 SR12   
                  33.96     1:14.60 (40.64)     2:02.90 (48.30)     2:37.57 (34.67)
 13 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           2:39.68    2:39.20 SR12   
                  36.49     1:18.23 (41.74)     2:04.75 (46.52)     2:39.20 (34.45)
 14 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:38.94    2:39.60 SR12   
                  35.64     1:15.17 (39.53)     2:04.81 (49.64)     2:39.60 (34.79)
 15 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:36.60    2:39.89 SR12   
                  35.32     1:16.11 (40.79)     2:05.42 (49.31)     2:39.89 (34.47)
 16 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           2:39.43    2:41.73 SR12   
                  32.56     1:15.90 (43.34)     2:04.67 (48.77)     2:41.73 (37.06)
C - Final
 17 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              2:40.78    2:34.44 SR12   
                  33.31     1:13.39 (40.08)     2:00.10 (46.71)     2:34.44 (34.34)
 18 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              2:40.21    2:35.50 SR12   
                  34.01     1:13.25 (39.24)     2:00.15 (46.90)     2:35.50 (35.35)
 19 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           2:39.82    2:36.08 SR12   
                  33.79     1:16.80 (43.01)     2:01.05 (44.25)     2:36.08 (35.03)
 20 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              2:40.18    2:37.59 SR12   
                  33.93     1:13.93 (40.00)     2:01.15 (47.22)     2:37.59 (36.44)
 21 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              2:40.39    2:39.07 SR12   
                  34.65     1:17.48 (42.83)     2:04.04 (46.56)     2:39.07 (35.03)
 22 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              2:41.20    2:39.73 SR12   
                  34.88     1:14.20 (39.32)     2:04.13 (49.93)     2:39.73 (35.60)
 23 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              2:40.32    2:41.18 SR12   
                  34.35     1:14.82 (40.47)     2:05.29 (50.47)     2:41.18 (35.89)
 24 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               2:40.12    2:44.90 A      
                  34.88     1:18.43 (43.55)     2:07.50 (49.07)     2:44.90 (37.40)
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
              2:19.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:22.19  JNAT
              2:28.89  SEC
              2:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:47.29  A
              3:01.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krawczyk, Merritt R       21 Unat-Ma-MA           2:18.53    2:22.74 qSEC   
                  30.37     1:07.68 (37.31)     1:48.24 (40.56)     2:22.74 (34.50)
  2 Modglin, Amy L            21 Unat-Ma-MA           2:19.09    2:23.75 qSEC   
                  31.66                             1:50.49 ( )     2:23.75 (33.26)
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.92    2:25.65 qSEC   
                  30.88     1:07.55 (36.67)     1:51.98 (44.43)     2:25.65 (33.67)
  4 Weedman, Chelsea R        19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:18.89    2:26.52 qSEC   
                  31.24     1:08.99 (37.75)     1:52.13 (43.14)     2:26.52 (34.39)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA           2:16.35    2:26.70 qSEC   
                  31.11     1:08.54 (37.43)     1:52.28 (43.74)     2:26.70 (34.42)
  6 Powers, Mackenzie E       20 Unat-Ma-MA           2:27.78    2:27.29 qSEC   
                  30.46     1:07.59 (37.13)     1:52.57 (44.98)     2:27.29 (34.72)
  7 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               2:28.99    2:28.13 qSEC   
                  32.73     1:10.64 (37.91)     1:53.60 (42.96)     2:28.13 (34.53)
  8 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              2:19.68    2:28.36 qSEC   
                  31.05     1:09.97 (38.92)     1:53.44 (43.47)     2:28.36 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:26.55    2:30.29 qSR12  
                  32.74     1:09.89 (37.15)     1:55.93 (46.04)     2:30.29 (34.36)
 10 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             2:30.69    2:33.18 qSR12  
                  33.21     1:15.80 (42.59)     1:59.23 (43.43)     2:33.18 (33.95)
 11 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA           2:37.14    2:33.42 qSR12  
                  33.01     1:12.29 (39.28)     1:57.00 (44.71)     2:33.42 (36.42)
 12 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.77    2:33.83 qSR12  
                  34.15     1:14.57 (40.42)     1:58.97 (44.40)     2:33.83 (34.86)
 13 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:26.41    2:35.28 qSR12  
                  32.84     1:12.14 (39.30)     2:00.05 (47.91)     2:35.28 (35.23)
 14 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              2:40.13    2:35.83 qSR12  
                  33.25     1:11.51 (38.26)     2:00.77 (49.26)     2:35.83 (35.06)
 15 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:36.47    2:36.28 qSR12  
                  34.54     1:12.01 (37.47)     2:01.52 (49.51)     2:36.28 (34.76)
 16 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:39.36    2:36.60 qSR12  
                  33.97     1:13.54 (39.57)     2:01.73 (48.19)     2:36.60 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               2:39.17    2:36.78 qSR12  
                  34.34     1:14.97 (40.63)     2:03.05 (48.08)     2:36.78 (33.73)
 18 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:40.66    2:38.94 qSR12  
                  35.11     1:14.79 (39.68)     2:03.67 (48.88)     2:38.94 (35.27)
 19 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           2:34.77    2:39.43 qSR12  
                  33.68     1:15.36 (41.68)     2:03.13 (47.77)     2:39.43 (36.30)
 20 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           2:37.39    2:39.68 qSR12  
                  35.19     1:18.52 (43.33)     2:03.44 (44.92)     2:39.68 (36.24)
 21 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           2:38.42    2:39.82 qSR12  
                  34.83     1:18.86 (44.03)     2:04.38 (45.52)     2:39.82 (35.44)
 22 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               2:27.70    2:40.12 qSR12  
                  34.65     1:15.55 (40.90)     2:04.52 (48.97)     2:40.12 (35.60)
 23 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              2:38.68    2:40.18 qSR12  
                  36.76     1:17.50 (40.74)     2:05.68 (48.18)     2:40.18 (34.50)
 24 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              2:28.67    2:40.21 qSR12  
                  33.86     1:15.01 (41.15)     2:02.23 (47.22)     2:40.21 (37.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              2:43.07    2:40.32 SR12   
                  34.38     1:15.85 (41.47)     2:06.49 (50.64)     2:40.32 (33.83)
 26 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              2:44.84    2:40.39 SR12   
                  35.41     1:18.79 (43.38)     2:06.50 (47.71)     2:40.39 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              2:33.79    2:40.78 SR12   
                  34.93     1:16.30 (41.37)     2:05.79 (49.49)     2:40.78 (34.99)
 28 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              2:39.24    2:41.20 SR12   
                  35.41     1:15.33 (39.92)     2:06.34 (51.01)     2:41.20 (34.86)
 29 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              2:36.53    2:41.52 SR12   
                  34.06     1:16.17 (42.11)     2:06.31 (50.14)     2:41.52 (35.21)
 30 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.43    2:41.69 SR12   
                  34.51     1:18.28 (43.77)     2:05.60 (47.32)     2:41.69 (36.09)
 31 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.72    2:41.97 SR12   
                  33.49     1:15.86 (42.37)     2:05.05 (49.19)     2:41.97 (36.92)
 32 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:41.18    2:42.36 SR12   
                  34.02     1:16.23 (42.21)     2:07.63 (51.40)     2:42.36 (34.73)
 32 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              2:41.46    2:42.36 SR12   
                  36.48     1:15.96 (39.48)     2:06.80 (50.84)     2:42.36 (35.56)
 34 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             2:35.23    2:42.58 A      
                  33.59     1:14.68 (41.09)     2:03.84 (49.16)     2:42.58 (38.74)
 35 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              2:48.55    2:44.44 A      
                  33.71     1:16.66 (42.95)     2:07.94 (51.28)     2:44.44 (36.50)
 36 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              2:36.33    2:44.48 A      
                  35.38     1:15.93 (40.55)     2:10.37 (54.44)     2:44.48 (34.11)
 37 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              2:45.17    2:44.54 A      
                  36.76     1:19.41 (42.65)     2:04.43 (45.02)     2:44.54 (40.11)
 38 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.24    2:44.63 A      
                  34.94     1:18.70 (43.76)     2:06.09 (47.39)     2:44.63 (38.54)
 38 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:41.87    2:44.63 A      
                  35.90     1:16.66 (40.76)     2:07.42 (50.76)     2:44.63 (37.21)
 40 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:45.31 A      
                  36.05     1:20.73 (44.68)     2:08.18 (47.45)     2:45.31 (37.13)
 41 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:45.65 A      
                  34.48     1:19.67 (45.19)     2:06.14 (46.47)     2:45.65 (39.51)
 42 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           2:36.27    2:45.91 A      
                  34.78     1:19.30 (44.52)     2:08.56 (49.26)     2:45.91 (37.35)
 43 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA               2:41.18    2:46.50 A      
                  34.85     1:17.21 (42.36)     2:07.04 (49.83)     2:46.50 (39.46)
 44 Anderson, Alexis M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.81    2:46.59 A      
                  33.95     1:17.41 (43.46)     2:08.89 (51.48)     2:46.59 (37.70)
 45 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           2:35.35    2:47.72 BB     
                  35.26     1:17.40 (42.14)     2:08.12 (50.72)     2:47.72 (39.60)
 46 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA              2:46.45    2:47.75 BB     
                  36.25     1:18.14 (41.89)     2:09.24 (51.10)     2:47.75 (38.51)
 47 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           2:51.78    2:48.88 BB     
                  36.15     1:19.72 (43.57)     2:13.11 (53.39)     2:48.88 (35.77)
 48 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA              2:39.55    2:49.11 BB     
                  36.98     1:20.54 (43.56)     2:09.72 (49.18)     2:49.11 (39.39)
 49 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               2:40.89    2:49.30 BB     
                  37.81     1:22.86 (45.05)     2:11.74 (48.88)     2:49.30 (37.56)
 50 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:50.99 BB     
                  34.59     1:20.19 (45.60)     2:12.46 (52.27)     2:50.99 (38.53)
 51 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT    2:51.84 BB     
                  34.97     1:18.64 (43.67)     2:11.07 (52.43)     2:51.84 (40.77)
 52 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA              2:50.71    2:52.88 BB     
                  37.35     1:23.27 (45.92)     2:15.10 (51.83)     2:52.88 (37.78)
 53 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.62    2:55.02 BB     
                  36.67     1:22.55 (45.88)     2:17.08 (54.53)     2:55.02 (37.94)
 54 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               3:03.68    2:55.80 BB     
                  36.42     1:21.23 (44.81)     2:19.59 (58.36)     2:55.80 (36.21)
 55 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    17 Lionville-MA         2:57.55    2:58.59 BB     
                  38.67     1:25.12 (46.45)     2:22.11 (56.99)     2:58.59 (36.48)
 56 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               2:55.85    2:58.76 BB     
                  45.20     1:28.36 (43.16)     2:22.71 (54.35)     2:58.76 (36.05)
 57 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               3:04.04    2:59.98 BB     
                  39.30     1:26.08 (46.78)     2:16.15 (50.07)     2:59.98 (43.83)
 58 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA               3:04.16    3:01.53        
                  39.89     1:28.48 (48.59)     2:21.20 (52.72)     3:01.53 (40.33)
 59 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               2:59.30    3:01.92        
                  41.36     1:28.43 (47.07)     2:21.40 (52.97)     3:01.92 (40.52)
 60 Sandoe, Amber M           17 BCY-MA               2:58.28    3:07.77        
                  42.38     1:32.53 (50.15)     2:27.56 (55.03)     3:07.77 (40.21)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:06.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:09.49  JNAT
              2:16.69  SEC
              2:31.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:35.89  A
              2:48.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savoy, Nate R             19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:07.03    2:06.41 OT     
                  26.79       57.74 (30.95)     1:36.66 (38.92)     2:06.41 (29.75)
  2 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bison-MA             2:07.76    2:06.83 JNAT   
                  27.58     1:01.11 (33.53)     1:37.06 (35.95)     2:06.83 (29.77)
  3 Park, Patrick H           16 Peddie-NJ            2:17.45    2:15.17 SEC    
                  27.74     1:02.87 (35.13)     1:44.92 (42.05)     2:15.17 (30.25)
  4 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           2:20.87    2:16.88 SR12   
                  29.33     1:06.48 (37.15)     1:45.37 (38.89)     2:16.88 (31.51)
  5 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.93    2:19.97 SR12   
                  30.30     1:07.35 (37.05)     1:49.29 (41.94)     2:19.97 (30.68)
  6 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:21.73    2:23.07 SR12   
                  30.27     1:08.62 (38.35)     1:50.57 (41.95)     2:23.07 (32.50)
  7 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.62    2:23.50 SR12   
                  31.13     1:05.96 (34.83)     1:52.67 (46.71)     2:23.50 (30.83)
  8 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         2:20.35    2:23.99 SR12   
                  31.28     1:07.22 (35.94)     1:49.64 (42.42)     2:23.99 (34.35)
B - Final
  9 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA             2:24.81    2:20.74 SR12   
                  29.73     1:07.75 (38.02)     1:48.09 (40.34)     2:20.74 (32.65)
 10 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           2:25.79    2:22.28 SR12   
                  29.39     1:06.86 (37.47)     1:49.49 (42.63)     2:22.28 (32.79)
 11 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:24.26    2:23.31 SR12   
                  31.14     1:07.44 (36.30)     1:51.81 (44.37)     2:23.31 (31.50)
 12 DeLuce, Peter D           17 Hershey-MA           2:24.32    2:23.56 SR12   
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)     1:49.37 (40.80)     2:23.56 (34.19)
 13 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:26.16    2:24.10 SR12   
                  30.77     1:08.66 (37.89)     1:50.57 (41.91)     2:24.10 (33.53)
 14 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              2:27.14    2:27.21 SR12   
                  32.25     1:10.38 (38.13)     1:54.67 (44.29)     2:27.21 (32.54)
 15 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               2:26.91    2:29.74 SR12   
                  30.78     1:09.25 (38.47)     1:54.76 (45.51)     2:29.74 (34.98)
 16 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:24.73    2:34.83 A      
                  33.12     1:11.76 (38.64)     1:59.07 (47.31)     2:34.83 (35.76)
C - Final
 17 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              2:29.31    2:24.70 SR12   
                  30.37     1:07.62 (37.25)     1:52.43 (44.81)     2:24.70 (32.27)
 18 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA             2:27.50    2:25.34 SR12   
                  30.69     1:09.51 (38.82)     1:53.71 (44.20)     2:25.34 (31.63)
 19 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:28.06    2:25.74 SR12   
                  30.20     1:07.26 (37.06)     1:53.19 (45.93)     2:25.74 (32.55)
 20 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA           2:29.80    2:27.00 SR12   
                  31.17     1:08.37 (37.20)     1:53.27 (44.90)     2:27.00 (33.73)
 21 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:29.17    2:27.33 SR12   
                  32.05     1:11.13 (39.08)     1:54.36 (43.23)     2:27.33 (32.97)
 22 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.19    2:27.79 SR12   
                  31.35     1:08.06 (36.71)     1:53.95 (45.89)     2:27.79 (33.84)
 23 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              2:29.19    2:28.68 SR12   
                  32.53     1:10.71 (38.18)     1:56.32 (45.61)     2:28.68 (32.36)
 24 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:27.38    2:32.90 A      
                  30.17     1:10.16 (39.99)     1:57.21 (47.05)     2:32.90 (35.69)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
              2:06.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:09.49  JNAT
              2:16.69  SEC
              2:31.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:35.89  A
              2:48.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savoy, Nate R             19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:09.19    2:07.03 qJNAT  
                  27.54       58.75 (31.21)     1:37.49 (38.74)     2:07.03 (29.54)
  2 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bison-MA             2:08.76    2:07.76 qJNAT  
                  27.61     1:00.71 (33.10)     1:36.90 (36.19)     2:07.76 (30.86)
  3 Salig, Matt C             20 Unat-Ma-MA           2:07.37    2:10.37 qSEC   
                  27.82     1:01.29 (33.47)     1:40.50 (39.21)     2:10.37 (29.87)
  4 Marino, Scott W           22 Unat-Ma-MA           2:03.80    2:14.43 qSEC   
                  28.17     1:02.99 (34.82)     1:42.38 (39.39)     2:14.43 (32.05)
  5 Park, Patrick H           16 Peddie-NJ            2:10.62    2:17.45 qSR12  
                  28.32     1:03.86 (35.54)     1:46.12 (42.26)     2:17.45 (31.33)
  6 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         2:26.84    2:20.35 qSR12  
                  30.03     1:05.82 (35.79)     1:45.56 (39.74)     2:20.35 (34.79)
  7 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           2:15.74    2:20.87 qSR12  
                  30.58     1:07.42 (36.84)     1:49.36 (41.94)     2:20.87 (31.51)
  8 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.71    2:20.93 qSR12  
                  31.37     1:08.67 (37.30)     1:51.29 (42.62)     2:20.93 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:11.96    2:21.73 qSR12  
                  30.02     1:07.03 (37.01)     1:48.52 (41.49)     2:21.73 (33.21)
 10 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.53    2:22.62 qSR12  
                  31.11     1:06.31 (35.20)     1:51.85 (45.54)     2:22.62 (30.77)
 11 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:25.08    2:24.26 qSR12  
                  31.32     1:07.70 (36.38)     1:52.08 (44.38)     2:24.26 (32.18)
 12 DeLuce, Peter D           17 Hershey-MA           2:20.52    2:24.32 qSR12  
                  31.18     1:08.86 (37.68)     1:50.11 (41.25)     2:24.32 (34.21)
 13 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:23.55    2:24.73 qSR12  
                  31.27     1:07.80 (36.53)     1:53.53 (45.73)     2:24.73 (31.20)
 14 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA             2:16.32    2:24.81 qSR12  
                  31.57     1:11.58 (40.01)     1:52.38 (40.80)     2:24.81 (32.43)
 15 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           2:12.31    2:25.79 qSR12  
                  29.58     1:07.67 (38.09)     1:51.75 (44.08)     2:25.79 (34.04)
 16 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           2:15.51    2:26.16 qSR12  
                  31.17     1:09.55 (38.38)     1:52.03 (42.48)     2:26.16 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               2:26.69    2:26.91 qSR12  
                  30.20     1:07.28 (37.08)     1:53.14 (45.86)     2:26.91 (33.77)
 18 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              2:27.99    2:27.14 qSR12  
                  32.67     1:11.28 (38.61)     1:55.12 (43.84)     2:27.14 (32.02)
 19 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:32.95    2:27.38 qSR12  
                  28.75     1:06.56 (37.81)     1:53.22 (46.66)     2:27.38 (34.16)
 20 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:27.50 qSR12  
                  30.97     1:10.16 (39.19)     1:55.37 (45.21)     2:27.50 (32.13)
 21 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:28.83    2:28.06 qSR12  
                  30.35     1:08.63 (38.28)     1:54.02 (45.39)     2:28.06 (34.04)
 22 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.79    2:28.19 qSR12  
                  31.80     1:09.90 (38.10)     1:55.47 (45.57)     2:28.19 (32.72)
 23 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:25.12    2:29.17 qSR12  
                  32.75     1:12.34 (39.59)     1:55.42 (43.08)     2:29.17 (33.75)
 24 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              2:31.58    2:29.19 qSR12  
                  32.63     1:11.10 (38.47)     1:56.23 (45.13)     2:29.19 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              2:19.82    2:29.31 SR12   
                  30.48     1:07.81 (37.33)   2:29.31 (1:21.50)                    
 26 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:29.80 SR12   
                  31.32     1:09.93 (38.61)     1:55.69 (45.76)     2:29.80 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              2:44.86    2:29.93 SR12   
                  32.99     1:14.33 (41.34)     1:55.98 (41.65)     2:29.93 (33.95)
 28 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:30.65 SR12   
                  30.98     1:10.30 (39.32)     1:55.94 (45.64)     2:30.65 (34.71)
 29 Shubert, Mitchell J       16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:31.46 SR12   
                  31.36     1:11.66 (40.30)     1:58.48 (46.82)     2:31.46 (32.98)
 30 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA              2:19.75    2:31.57 A      
                  31.52     1:12.36 (40.84)     1:56.02 (43.66)     2:31.57 (35.55)
 31 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           2:20.35    2:31.79 A      
                                  23.78 ( )        31.15 (7.37)   2:31.79 (2:00.64)
 32 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA              2:08.33Y   2:31.91 A      
                  32.27     1:10.97 (38.70)     1:58.29 (47.32)     2:31.91 (33.62)
 33 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA           2:27.83    2:32.01 A      
                  30.92     1:10.90 (39.98)     1:54.47 (43.57)     2:32.01 (37.54)
 34 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              2:25.92    2:32.16 A      
                  33.34     1:09.97 (36.63)     1:58.36 (48.39)     2:32.16 (33.80)
 35 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA             2:37.78    2:32.23 A      
                  30.71     1:11.56 (40.85)     1:55.43 (43.87)     2:32.23 (36.80)
 36 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.51    2:32.33 A      
                  29.98     1:11.61 (41.63)     1:55.38 (43.77)     2:32.33 (36.95)
 37 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               2:26.51    2:32.57 A      
                  33.23     1:11.61 (38.38)     1:58.65 (47.04)     2:32.57 (33.92)
 38 Chien, Tim                16 EMAC-MA              2:29.38    2:33.11 A      
                  32.44     1:11.53 (39.09)     1:58.06 (46.53)     2:33.11 (35.05)
 39 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               2:33.34    2:33.86 A      
                  34.35     1:13.23 (38.88)     2:01.16 (47.93)     2:33.86 (32.70)
 40 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               2:24.38    2:35.23 A      
                  33.02     1:14.82 (41.80)     2:00.60 (45.78)     2:35.23 (34.63)
 40 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               2:35.89    2:35.23 A      
                  33.16     1:14.73 (41.57)     1:58.48 (43.75)     2:35.23 (36.75)
 42 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:36.01    2:36.10 BB     
                  33.05     1:17.99 (44.94)     2:02.93 (44.94)     2:36.10 (33.17)
 43 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           2:34.53    2:36.34 BB     
                  33.19     1:15.52 (42.33)     2:02.87 (47.35)     2:36.34 (33.47)
 44 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              2:37.09    2:36.73 BB     
                  33.59     1:17.11 (43.52)     2:01.90 (44.79)     2:36.73 (34.83)
 45 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA         2:38.88    2:36.79 BB     
                  31.18     1:15.39 (44.21)     2:00.70 (45.31)     2:36.79 (36.09)
 46 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:38.00 BB     
                  32.92     1:16.52 (43.60)     2:01.94 (45.42)     2:38.00 (36.06)
 47 Weiler, Cody R            15 PTFY-MA              2:38.88    2:38.93 BB     
                  32.56     1:12.21 (39.65)     2:04.67 (52.46)     2:38.93 (34.26)
 48 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               2:40.76    2:39.81 BB     
                  34.90     1:18.38 (43.48)     2:03.82 (45.44)     2:39.81 (35.99)
 49 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               2:45.74    2:40.34 BB     
                  34.67     1:17.53 (42.86)     2:03.48 (45.95)     2:40.34 (36.86)
 50 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               2:41.60    2:40.47 BB     
                  35.31     1:18.75 (43.44)     2:02.99 (44.24)     2:40.47 (37.48)
 51 Callis, Daniel            15 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:40.74 BB     
                  35.24     1:18.16 (42.92)     2:02.37 (44.21)     2:40.74 (38.37)
 52 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               2:46.29    2:41.42 BB     
                  31.72     1:13.63 (41.91)     2:03.21 (49.58)     2:41.42 (38.21)
 53 Lee, Peter S              15 Hershey-MA           2:50.16    2:42.32 BB     
                  34.07     1:20.74 (46.67)     2:04.51 (43.77)     2:42.32 (37.81)
 54 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:42.49    2:45.00 BB     
                  35.79     1:18.79 (43.00)     2:07.83 (49.04)     2:45.00 (37.17)
 55 Diaz, Ricky L             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:47.48 BB     
                  31.88     1:14.47 (42.59)     2:04.75 (50.28)     2:47.48 (42.73)
 56 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA              2:48.94    2:49.60        
                  37.97     1:22.09 (44.12)     2:12.42 (50.33)     2:49.60 (37.18)
 57 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA           2:54.60    2:52.37        
                  37.57     1:20.75 (43.18)     2:14.13 (53.38)     2:52.37 (38.24)
 58 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               2:55.30    2:53.80        
                  36.77     1:20.83 (44.06)     2:16.18 (55.35)     2:53.80 (37.62)
 59 Staniszewski, Matthew     15 BCY-MA                    NT    2:53.82        
                  35.72     1:17.01 (41.29)     2:14.42 (57.41)     2:53.82 (39.40)
 60 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.16        
                  41.58     1:27.39 (45.81)     2:16.96 (49.57)     2:57.16 (40.20)
 -- Cipolla, Chris P          20 Unat-Ma-MA           2:15.40         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  28.36     1:03.84 (35.48)     1:40.41 (36.57)          DQ (32.46)
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:50.49  14&U USOP US Open 2012 LC
              9:03.49  14&U JNAT
              9:29.49  14&U SEC
             10:17.99  14&U SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             10:47.99  14&U A
             11:41.99  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              9:24.04    9:33.68 SR12   
                  31.83     1:07.41 (35.58)     1:37.33 (29.92)     2:18.09 (40.76)
        2:53.62 (35.53)     3:29.68 (36.06)     4:05.68 (36.00)     4:42.41 (36.73)
        5:12.74 (30.33)     5:55.21 (42.47)     6:31.74 (36.53)     7:08.71 (36.97)
        7:45.13 (36.42)     8:21.74 (36.61)     8:53.98 (32.24)     9:33.68 (39.70)
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              9:46.16    9:44.53 SR12   
                  34.18     1:10.82 (36.64)     1:47.34 (36.52)     2:24.09 (36.75)
        3:00.88 (36.79)     3:38.00 (37.12)     4:14.64 (36.64)     4:51.56 (36.92)
        5:28.09 (36.53)     6:05.00 (36.91)     6:41.42 (36.42)     7:18.30 (36.88)
        7:54.87 (36.57)     8:31.96 (37.09)     9:08.64 (36.68)     9:44.53 (35.89)
  3 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ             10:32.06   10:00.99 SR12   
                  34.39     1:10.81 (36.42)     1:48.77 (37.96)     2:25.35 (36.58)
        3:03.32 (37.97)     3:40.05 (36.73)     4:18.61 (38.56)     4:56.03 (37.42)
        5:34.62 (38.59)     6:12.25 (37.63)     6:51.14 (38.89)     7:28.87 (37.73)
        8:04.77 (35.90)     8:45.17 (40.40)     9:13.15 (27.98)    10:00.99 (47.84)
  4 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA             10:06.49   10:14.85 SR12   
                  27.76     1:12.41 (44.65)                                        
            3:09.10 ( )     3:47.57 (38.47)     4:27.01 (39.44)     5:06.36 (39.35)
        5:45.75 (39.39)     6:25.05 (39.30)     7:04.52 (39.47)     7:42.54 (38.02)
        8:21.89 (39.35)     8:59.83 (37.94)     9:38.05 (38.22)    10:14.85 (36.80)
  5 Young, Casey E            13 EMAC-MA             11:15.28   10:15.68 SR12   
                  35.42     1:13.63 (38.21)     1:53.40 (39.77)     2:32.47 (39.07)
        3:12.42 (39.95)     3:51.51 (39.09)     4:31.23 (39.72)     5:09.58 (38.35)
        5:49.14 (39.56)     6:27.13 (37.99)     7:03.71 (36.58)     7:44.85 (41.14)
        8:22.05 (37.20)     9:01.04 (38.99)     9:36.16 (35.12)    10:15.68 (39.52)
  6 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA             10:29.31   10:16.50 SR12   
                  26.27     1:12.36 (46.09)     1:50.83 (38.47)     2:29.77 (38.94)
        3:08.59 (38.82)     3:48.02 (39.43)     4:26.26 (38.24)     5:05.72 (39.46)
        5:44.36 (38.64)     6:23.53 (39.17)     7:02.26 (38.73)     7:41.66 (39.40)
        8:20.32 (38.66)     8:59.56 (39.24)     9:38.10 (38.54)    10:16.50 (38.40)
  7 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA               NT   10:24.68 A      
                  34.61     1:11.95 (37.34)     1:51.41 (39.46)     2:29.64 (38.23)
        3:09.69 (40.05)     3:48.46 (38.77)     4:28.62 (40.16)     5:07.72 (39.10)
        5:48.40 (40.68)     6:27.36 (38.96)     7:07.34 (39.98)     7:46.42 (39.08)
        8:26.66 (40.24)     9:05.69 (39.03)     9:46.20 (40.51)    10:24.68 (38.48)
  8 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA             10:19.15   10:33.54 A      
                  33.66     1:12.53 (38.87)     1:52.38 (39.85)     2:31.15 (38.77)
        3:11.10 (39.95)     3:50.28 (39.18)     4:30.86 (40.58)     5:10.68 (39.82)
        5:51.81 (41.13)     6:31.61 (39.80)     7:13.00 (41.39)     7:52.93 (39.93)
        8:34.17 (41.24)     9:14.12 (39.95)     9:49.29 (35.17)    10:33.54 (44.25)
  9 Hartmann, Heather E       13 NPAC-MA             11:03.12   10:34.97 A      
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)     1:57.65 (40.33)     2:37.81 (40.16)
        3:18.72 (40.91)     3:58.90 (40.18)     4:39.11 (40.21)     5:18.99 (39.88)
        5:58.84 (39.85)     6:39.04 (40.20)     7:19.54 (40.50)     7:59.59 (40.05)
        8:38.79 (39.20)     9:18.14 (39.35)     9:57.38 (39.24)    10:34.97 (37.59)
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT   10:42.33 A      
                  34.73     1:12.78 (38.05)     1:53.14 (40.36)     2:32.46 (39.32)
        3:13.29 (40.83)     3:53.74 (40.45)     4:35.51 (41.77)     5:15.44 (39.93)
        5:56.89 (41.45)     6:37.30 (40.41)     7:19.20 (41.90)     7:59.74 (40.54)
        8:42.16 (42.42)     9:23.12 (40.96)    10:04.63 (41.51)    10:42.33 (37.70)
 11 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA          11:33.51   10:59.32 BB     
                  36.83     1:16.05 (39.22)     1:57.25 (41.20)     2:37.73 (40.48)
        3:06.20 (28.47)     4:00.24 (54.04)     4:42.62 (42.38)     5:24.09 (41.47)
        6:00.18 (36.09)     6:48.15 (47.97)     7:26.40 (38.25)     8:12.66 (46.26)
        8:50.21 (37.55)     9:36.99 (46.78)    10:08.80 (31.81)    10:59.32 (50.52)
 12 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA              11:22.91   11:05.51 BB     
                  36.83     1:18.78 (41.95)     2:00.99 (42.21)     2:43.54 (42.55)
        3:26.03 (42.49)     4:08.44 (42.41)     4:50.68 (42.24)     5:33.03 (42.35)
        6:15.22 (42.19)     6:57.37 (42.15)     7:39.83 (42.46)     8:22.16 (42.33)
        9:02.85 (40.69)     9:45.71 (42.86)    10:26.82 (41.11)    11:05.51 (38.69)
 13 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA                NT   11:11.22 BB     
                  35.18     1:15.61 (40.43)     1:45.89 (30.28)     2:39.73 (53.84)
        3:21.52 (41.79)     4:04.50 (42.98)     4:47.05 (42.55)     5:29.96 (42.91)
        6:12.25 (42.29)     6:56.06 (43.81)     7:38.99 (42.93)     8:21.98 (42.99)
        9:04.05 (42.07)     9:47.49 (43.44)    10:16.62 (29.13)    11:11.22 (54.60)
 14 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT   12:34.92        
                  37.23     1:22.42 (45.19)     2:09.90 (47.48)     2:57.05 (47.15)
        3:46.46 (49.41)     4:34.06 (47.60)     5:14.66 (40.60)     6:10.69 (56.03)
        6:59.41 (48.72)     7:47.53 (48.12)     8:37.16 (49.63)     9:25.23 (48.07)
       10:14.09 (48.86)    11:00.99 (46.90)    11:48.89 (47.90)    12:34.92 (46.03)
 15 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT   12:45.29        
                  38.93     1:24.17 (45.24)     2:12.95 (48.78)     2:59.80 (46.85)
        3:48.38 (48.58)     4:37.08 (48.70)     5:27.15 (50.07)     6:15.33 (48.18)
        7:04.54 (49.21)     7:52.86 (48.32)     8:43.38 (50.52)     9:32.86 (49.48)
       10:24.25 (51.39)    11:10.60 (46.35)    11:58.41 (47.81)    12:45.29 (46.88)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:50.49  15&O USOP US Open 2012 LC
              9:03.49  15&O JNAT
              9:29.49  15&O SEC
             10:17.99  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             10:37.09  15&O A
             11:30.19  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrlich, Marlee A         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:52.23    9:00.84 JNAT   
                  30.81     1:03.84 (33.03)     1:37.72 (33.88)     2:11.32 (33.60)
        2:45.23 (33.91)     3:18.78 (33.55)     3:52.77 (33.99)     4:26.58 (33.81)
        5:00.88 (34.30)     5:35.19 (34.31)     6:09.58 (34.39)     6:44.08 (34.50)
        7:18.77 (34.69)     7:52.85 (34.08)     8:27.37 (34.52)     9:00.84 (33.47)
  2 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:06.53    9:08.98 SEC    
                  31.57     1:04.82 (33.25)     1:39.18 (34.36)     2:13.11 (33.93)
        2:47.34 (34.23)     3:21.26 (33.92)     3:55.92 (34.66)     4:30.27 (34.35)
        5:05.17 (34.90)     5:39.54 (34.37)     6:14.75 (35.21)     6:49.76 (35.01)
        7:25.16 (35.40)     8:00.32 (35.16)     8:35.45 (35.13)     9:08.98 (33.53)
  3 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             9:18.29    9:23.47 SEC    
                  32.41     1:07.07 (34.66)     1:42.35 (35.28)     2:17.33 (34.98)
        2:51.06 (33.73)     3:27.99 (36.93)     4:03.55 (35.56)     4:38.89 (35.34)
        5:14.51 (35.62)     5:50.11 (35.60)     6:19.92 (29.81)     7:01.98 (42.06)
        7:31.57 (29.59)     8:13.38 (41.81)     8:42.35 (28.97)     9:23.47 (41.12)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              9:25.74    9:28.82 SEC    
                  31.54     1:06.87 (35.33)     1:41.88 (35.01)     2:17.64 (35.76)
        2:52.87 (35.23)     3:28.59 (35.72)     4:03.92 (35.33)     4:39.98 (36.06)
        5:15.84 (35.86)     5:51.93 (36.09)     6:23.47 (31.54)     7:04.24 (40.77)
        7:40.77 (36.53)     8:17.47 (36.70)     8:53.33 (35.86)     9:28.82 (35.49)
  5 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              9:37.29    9:31.49 SR12   
                  29.63     1:07.53 (37.90)     1:40.20 (32.67)     2:18.71 (38.51)
        2:52.17 (33.46)     3:30.25 (38.08)     4:06.69 (36.44)     4:42.52 (35.83)
        5:18.86 (36.34)     5:54.95 (36.09)     6:31.31 (36.36)     7:07.34 (36.03)
        7:43.77 (36.43)     8:19.76 (35.99)     8:53.05 (33.29)     9:31.49 (38.44)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:24.98    9:32.82 SR12   
                  32.47     1:07.21 (34.74)     1:42.97 (35.76)     2:17.75 (34.78)
        2:54.07 (36.32)     3:29.35 (35.28)     4:06.30 (36.95)     4:42.36 (36.06)
        5:19.25 (36.89)     5:55.47 (36.22)     6:32.36 (36.89)     7:08.40 (36.04)
        7:45.54 (37.14)     8:21.69 (36.15)     8:58.22 (36.53)     9:32.82 (34.60)
  7 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               9:33.83    9:39.54 SR12   
                  32.95     1:08.74 (35.79)     1:44.74 (36.00)     2:20.98 (36.24)
        2:57.61 (36.63)     3:33.63 (36.02)     4:10.45 (36.82)     4:47.18 (36.73)
        5:23.83 (36.65)     6:00.28 (36.45)     6:37.11 (36.83)     7:13.63 (36.52)
        7:50.35 (36.72)     8:27.25 (36.90)     9:04.20 (36.95)     9:39.54 (35.34)
  8 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:57.06    9:49.84 SR12   
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)     1:44.82 (36.18)     2:23.23 (38.41)
        3:00.52 (37.29)     3:37.58 (37.06)     4:09.63 (32.05)     4:52.41 (42.78)
        5:29.25 (36.84)     6:07.49 (38.24)     6:44.98 (37.49)     7:22.58 (37.60)
        8:00.55 (37.97)     8:38.00 (37.45)     9:14.90 (36.90)     9:49.84 (34.94)
  9 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              9:45.48    9:51.85 SR12   
                  34.13     1:11.24 (37.11)     1:49.49 (38.25)     2:26.42 (36.93)
        3:03.83 (37.41)     3:41.12 (37.29)     4:19.08 (37.96)     4:56.20 (37.12)
        5:33.88 (37.68)     6:11.26 (37.38)     6:48.91 (37.65)     7:25.99 (37.08)
        8:04.12 (38.13)     8:41.59 (37.47)     9:15.81 (34.22)     9:51.85 (36.04)
 10 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              9:33.65    9:52.16 SR12   
                  33.69     1:10.13 (36.44)     1:47.33 (37.20)     2:24.17 (36.84)
        3:01.74 (37.57)     3:38.48 (36.74)     4:16.39 (37.91)     4:53.48 (37.09)
        5:30.88 (37.40)     6:07.53 (36.65)     6:45.48 (37.95)     7:22.73 (37.25)
        8:00.58 (37.85)     8:37.37 (36.79)     9:15.76 (38.39)     9:52.16 (36.40)
 11 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           9:55.76    9:52.67 SR12   
                  34.34     1:11.72 (37.38)     1:50.51 (38.79)     2:27.42 (36.91)
        3:06.03 (38.61)     3:43.62 (37.59)     4:22.15 (38.53)     4:59.15 (37.00)
        5:38.15 (39.00)     6:15.15 (37.00)     6:53.38 (38.23)     7:30.35 (36.97)
        8:08.37 (38.02)     8:43.50 (35.13)     9:19.32 (35.82)     9:52.67 (33.35)
 12 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              9:48.26    9:55.68 SR12   
                  28.62     1:11.76 (43.14)     1:49.81 (38.05)     2:27.47 (37.66)
        3:05.56 (38.09)     3:42.71 (37.15)     4:20.97 (38.26)     4:58.21 (37.24)
        5:36.81 (38.60)     6:12.96 (36.15)     6:52.08 (39.12)     7:29.45 (37.37)
        8:07.67 (38.22)     8:43.88 (36.21)     9:20.88 (37.00)     9:55.68 (34.80)
 13 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   9:58.24    9:57.78 SR12   
                  33.20     1:09.29 (36.09)     1:47.03 (37.74)     2:24.35 (37.32)
        3:00.23 (35.88)     3:39.63 (39.40)     4:18.31 (38.68)     4:56.24 (37.93)
        5:35.06 (38.82)     6:13.04 (37.98)     6:49.27 (36.23)     7:28.84 (39.57)
        8:07.13 (38.29)     8:44.56 (37.43)     9:22.29 (37.73)     9:57.78 (35.49)
 14 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               9:54.96   10:01.11 SR12   
                  34.43     1:11.96 (37.53)     1:49.19 (37.23)     2:27.37 (38.18)
        3:05.26 (37.89)     3:43.65 (38.39)     4:21.92 (38.27)     5:00.24 (38.32)
        5:38.52 (38.28)     6:16.88 (38.36)     6:54.97 (38.09)     7:32.65 (37.68)
        8:02.93 (30.28)     8:47.44 (44.51)     9:14.16 (26.72)    10:01.11 (46.95)
 15 Walley, Alexis J          18 PAAC-MA              9:16.22   10:02.05 SR12   
                  32.21     1:08.42 (36.21)     1:44.81 (36.39)     2:22.35 (37.54)
        3:00.44 (38.09)     3:38.71 (38.27)     4:17.04 (38.33)     4:55.50 (38.46)
        5:33.95 (38.45)     6:12.22 (38.27)     6:50.79 (38.57)     7:29.22 (38.43)
        8:07.55 (38.33)     8:46.19 (38.64)     9:24.57 (38.38)    10:02.05 (37.48)
 16 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           9:43.73   10:12.80 SR12   
                  33.88     1:11.44 (37.56)     1:49.44 (38.00)     2:28.07 (38.63)
        3:06.54 (38.47)     3:45.29 (38.75)     4:18.74 (33.45)     5:02.83 (44.09)
        5:41.58 (38.75)     6:20.49 (38.91)     6:59.73 (39.24)     7:38.61 (38.88)
        8:17.67 (39.06)     8:56.28 (38.61)     9:34.92 (38.64)    10:12.80 (37.88)
 17 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              9:58.93   10:13.49 SR12   
                  34.29     1:12.71 (38.42)     1:51.93 (39.22)     2:31.23 (39.30)
        3:09.98 (38.75)     3:49.61 (39.63)     4:28.20 (38.59)     5:07.57 (39.37)
        5:46.38 (38.81)     6:25.45 (39.07)     7:04.41 (38.96)     7:43.31 (38.90)
        8:21.40 (38.09)     9:00.08 (38.68)     9:28.86 (28.78)    10:13.49 (44.63)
 18 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                    NT   10:16.34 SR12   
                  35.76     1:14.49 (38.73)     1:53.83 (39.34)     2:32.35 (38.52)
        3:11.78 (39.43)     3:50.62 (38.84)     4:30.25 (39.63)     5:09.01 (38.76)
        5:48.86 (39.85)     6:27.92 (39.06)     7:04.86 (36.94)     7:46.06 (41.20)
        8:23.62 (37.56)     9:04.04 (40.42)     9:42.69 (38.65)    10:16.34 (33.65)
 19 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA              10:45.68   10:16.83 SR12   
                  28.59     1:11.97 (43.38)     1:43.25 (31.28)     2:28.33 (45.08)
        3:07.67 (39.34)     3:46.91 (39.24)     4:22.72 (35.81)     5:06.27 (43.55)
        5:39.94 (33.67)     6:26.20 (46.26)     6:58.32 (32.12)     7:44.24 (45.92)
        8:15.37 (31.13)     9:01.14 (45.77)     9:35.06 (33.92)    10:16.83 (41.77)
 20 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA             11:07.16   10:34.78 A      
                  35.89     1:14.62 (38.73)     1:54.87 (40.25)     2:34.98 (40.11)
        3:15.51 (40.53)     3:54.99 (39.48)     4:35.44 (40.45)     5:15.72 (40.28)
        5:56.07 (40.35)     6:35.69 (39.62)     7:16.46 (40.77)     7:56.17 (39.71)
        8:37.15 (40.98)     9:17.03 (39.88)     9:56.86 (39.83)    10:34.78 (37.92)
 21 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA             11:11.11   10:46.81 BB     
                  27.15     1:16.66 (49.51)     1:56.55 (39.89)     2:37.52 (40.97)
        3:17.74 (40.22)     3:58.71 (40.97)     4:33.94 (35.23)     5:20.24 (46.30)
        6:01.15 (40.91)     6:42.76 (41.61)     7:23.07 (40.31)     8:04.31 (41.24)
        8:44.92 (40.61)     9:26.00 (41.08)    10:07.05 (41.05)    10:46.81 (39.76)
 22 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA              11:55.58   11:48.21        
                  38.80     1:22.69 (43.89)     2:06.91 (44.22)     2:52.11 (45.20)
        3:32.16 (40.05)     4:22.07 (49.91)     5:06.69 (44.62)     5:52.59 (45.90)
        6:37.51 (44.92)     7:23.00 (45.49)     8:07.46 (44.46)     8:52.18 (44.72)
        9:36.19 (44.01)    10:21.12 (44.93)    10:56.82 (35.70)    11:48.21 (51.39)
 
Event 18  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:18.59  14&U USOP US Open 2012 LC
              8:27.89  14&U JNAT
              8:56.19  14&U SEC
              9:35.49  14&U SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             10:29.39  14&U A
             11:21.79  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              9:01.68    9:03.05 SR12   
                  30.61     1:03.44 (32.83)     1:38.07 (34.63)     2:11.98 (33.91)
        2:46.87 (34.89)     3:21.32 (34.45)     3:56.45 (35.13)     4:30.78 (34.33)
        5:05.96 (35.18)     5:40.42 (34.46)     6:15.68 (35.26)     6:50.13 (34.45)
        7:24.35 (34.22)     7:57.68 (33.33)     8:31.27 (33.59)     9:03.05 (31.78)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              9:11.89    9:17.46 SR12   
                  31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)     1:41.33 (35.57)     2:16.53 (35.20)
        2:52.56 (36.03)     3:28.44 (35.88)     4:04.58 (36.14)     4:39.99 (35.41)
        5:15.82 (35.83)     5:50.89 (35.07)     6:26.48 (35.59)     7:01.13 (34.65)
        7:36.79 (35.66)     8:11.30 (34.51)     8:45.73 (34.43)     9:17.46 (31.73)
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA                   NT    9:42.87 A      
                  32.48     1:09.14 (36.66)     1:39.00 (29.86)     2:23.15 (44.15)
        2:59.49 (36.34)     3:36.08 (36.59)     4:06.00 (29.92)     4:50.81 (44.81)
        5:21.97 (31.16)     6:04.01 (42.04)     6:40.65 (36.64)     7:17.87 (37.22)
        7:50.48 (32.61)     8:30.75 (40.27)     8:54.73 (23.98)     9:42.87 (48.14)
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA         10:13.37    9:51.42 A      
                  33.52     1:10.19 (36.67)     1:48.03 (37.84)     2:25.41 (37.38)
        3:03.45 (38.04)     3:40.17 (36.72)     4:18.10 (37.93)     4:54.62 (36.52)
        5:32.61 (37.99)     6:09.64 (37.03)     6:47.47 (37.83)     7:24.42 (36.95)
        8:01.92 (37.50)     8:39.18 (37.26)     9:16.29 (37.11)     9:51.42 (35.13)
  5 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    9:51.67 A      
                  32.63     1:09.94 (37.31)     1:47.14 (37.20)     2:25.35 (38.21)
        3:02.87 (37.52)     3:40.69 (37.82)     4:18.25 (37.56)     4:56.60 (38.35)
        5:34.33 (37.73)     6:11.75 (37.42)     6:49.16 (37.41)     7:26.86 (37.70)
        8:03.99 (37.13)     8:40.37 (36.38)     9:16.94 (36.57)     9:51.67 (34.73)
  6 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               9:56.06    9:55.14 A      
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:47.12 (37.24)     2:24.68 (37.56)
        3:02.27 (37.59)     3:40.89 (38.62)     4:18.74 (37.85)     4:57.22 (38.48)
        5:34.97 (37.75)     6:13.00 (38.03)     6:51.16 (38.16)     7:29.20 (38.04)
        8:06.50 (37.30)     8:44.25 (37.75)     9:20.55 (36.30)     9:55.14 (34.59)
  7 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:02.97 A      
                  30.75     1:08.37 (37.62)     1:44.38 (36.01)     2:24.05 (39.67)
        3:02.87 (38.82)     3:41.03 (38.16)     4:19.89 (38.86)     4:59.44 (39.55)
        5:37.30 (37.86)     6:16.20 (38.90)     6:53.65 (37.45)     7:32.15 (38.50)
        8:10.12 (37.97)     8:47.76 (37.64)     9:25.28 (37.52)    10:02.97 (37.69)
  8 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA              9:59.64   10:06.99 A      
                  32.36     1:09.06 (36.70)     1:46.89 (37.83)     2:24.17 (37.28)
        3:00.15 (35.98)     3:41.03 (40.88)     4:20.42 (39.39)     4:58.84 (38.42)
        5:38.24 (39.40)     6:16.78 (38.54)     6:55.49 (38.71)     7:33.67 (38.18)
        8:13.04 (39.37)     8:51.22 (38.18)     9:26.24 (35.02)    10:06.99 (40.75)
  9 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA             10:10.16   10:21.28 A      
                  33.47     1:11.96 (38.49)     1:48.97 (37.01)     2:29.08 (40.11)
        3:07.31 (38.23)     3:46.99 (39.68)     4:20.04 (33.05)     5:05.52 (45.48)
        5:44.59 (39.07)     6:23.50 (38.91)     7:02.55 (39.05)     7:42.26 (39.71)
        8:22.17 (39.91)     9:02.34 (40.17)     9:28.33 (25.99)    10:21.28 (52.95)
 10 Yerger, Jason M           13 EMAC-MA                   NT   11:06.94 BB     
                  38.18     1:19.49 (41.31)     2:00.84 (41.35)     2:44.56 (43.72)
        3:27.02 (42.46)     4:09.43 (42.41)     4:49.58 (40.15)     5:35.74 (46.16)
        6:16.67 (40.93)     7:00.41 (43.74)     7:42.26 (41.85)     8:24.02 (41.76)
        9:01.11 (37.09)     9:46.85 (45.74)    10:21.33 (34.48)    11:06.94 (45.61)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:18.59  15&O USOP US Open 2012 LC
              8:27.89  15&O JNAT
              8:56.19  15&O SEC
              9:35.49  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             10:01.89  15&O A
             10:52.09  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA           8:48.69    8:51.00 SEC    
                  29.00     1:01.61 (32.61)     1:35.03 (33.42)     2:08.40 (33.37)
        2:42.07 (33.67)     3:15.56 (33.49)     3:49.55 (33.99)     4:23.03 (33.48)
        4:56.86 (33.83)     5:30.92 (34.06)     6:05.11 (34.19)     6:38.86 (33.75)
        7:12.70 (33.84)     7:46.09 (33.39)     8:19.07 (32.98)     8:51.00 (31.93)
  2 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              8:56.55    9:00.04 SR12   
                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:38.23 (34.62)     2:12.49 (34.26)
        2:46.40 (33.91)     3:19.85 (33.45)     3:53.75 (33.90)     4:28.15 (34.40)
        5:02.06 (33.91)     5:35.90 (33.84)     6:10.16 (34.26)     6:44.35 (34.19)
        7:18.75 (34.40)     7:53.23 (34.48)     8:26.98 (33.75)     9:00.04 (33.06)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          9:33.03    9:00.92 SR12   
                  31.14     1:05.47 (34.33)     1:39.95 (34.48)     2:14.39 (34.44)
        2:48.69 (34.30)     3:24.19 (35.50)     3:59.00 (34.81)     4:33.68 (34.68)
        5:08.02 (34.34)     5:42.30 (34.28)     6:15.55 (33.25)     6:49.90 (34.35)
        7:22.63 (32.73)     7:56.21 (33.58)     8:28.82 (32.61)     9:00.92 (32.10)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              9:18.48    9:02.54 SR12   
                  30.08     1:04.47 (34.39)     1:37.96 (33.49)     2:12.07 (34.11)
        2:38.99 (26.92)     3:20.13 (41.14)     3:54.34 (34.21)     4:28.42 (34.08)
        5:02.93 (34.51)     5:37.13 (34.20)     6:11.40 (34.27)     6:45.72 (34.32)
        7:20.21 (34.49)     7:54.46 (34.25)     8:20.76 (26.30)     9:02.54 (41.78)
  5 Bond, Andrew J            16 EMAC-MA              8:57.75    9:03.13 SR12   
                  30.60     1:03.77 (33.17)     1:37.90 (34.13)     2:11.64 (33.74)
        2:45.81 (34.17)     3:20.00 (34.19)     3:54.78 (34.78)     4:29.07 (34.29)
        5:03.94 (34.87)     5:38.31 (34.37)     6:13.35 (35.04)     6:47.86 (34.51)
        7:22.65 (34.79)     7:56.61 (33.96)     8:27.86 (31.25)     9:03.13 (35.27)
  6 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:55.78    9:11.92 SR12   
                  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)     1:36.23 (33.57)     2:09.90 (33.67)
        2:43.86 (33.96)     3:17.65 (33.79)     3:52.01 (34.36)     4:27.01 (35.00)
        5:01.57 (34.56)     5:36.95 (35.38)     6:12.66 (35.71)     6:48.86 (36.20)
        7:24.38 (35.52)     8:00.57 (36.19)     8:35.96 (35.39)     9:11.92 (35.96)
  7 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA                   NT    9:13.09 SR12   
                  31.06     1:04.41 (33.35)     1:39.45 (35.04)     2:13.89 (34.44)
        2:49.31 (35.42)     3:23.79 (34.48)     3:58.85 (35.06)     4:33.24 (34.39)
        5:08.86 (35.62)     5:43.61 (34.75)     6:19.33 (35.72)     6:54.14 (34.81)
        7:30.11 (35.97)     8:04.68 (34.57)     8:39.76 (35.08)     9:13.09 (33.33)
  8 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              9:00.59    9:15.27 SR12   
                  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)     1:37.62 (33.97)     2:11.94 (34.32)
        2:46.18 (34.24)     3:21.62 (35.44)     3:55.51 (33.89)     4:33.11 (37.60)
        5:08.77 (35.66)     5:44.25 (35.48)     6:19.58 (35.33)     6:54.82 (35.24)
        7:30.34 (35.52)     8:06.47 (36.13)     8:41.26 (34.79)     9:15.27 (34.01)
  9 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               9:00.12    9:17.01 SR12   
                  30.86     1:03.93 (33.07)     1:37.46 (33.53)     2:13.29 (35.83)
        2:40.61 (27.32)     3:23.48 (42.87)     3:59.34 (35.86)     4:34.36 (35.02)
        5:10.13 (35.77)     5:44.98 (34.85)     6:20.93 (35.95)     6:56.32 (35.39)
        7:32.46 (36.14)     8:07.66 (35.20)     8:43.11 (35.45)     9:17.01 (33.90)
 10 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              9:07.87    9:17.47 SR12   
                  28.77     1:03.29 (34.52)     1:32.67 (29.38)     2:12.82 (40.15)
        2:48.17 (35.35)     3:24.38 (36.21)     4:00.30 (35.92)     4:36.62 (36.32)
        5:12.78 (36.16)     5:49.17 (36.39)     6:25.00 (35.83)     7:01.41 (36.41)
        7:36.12 (34.71)     8:11.18 (35.06)     8:45.78 (34.60)     9:17.47 (31.69)
 11 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA                   NT    9:26.92 SR12   
                  31.36     1:05.94 (34.58)     1:37.48 (31.54)     2:17.22 (39.74)
        2:47.02 (29.80)     3:29.70 (42.68)     4:05.73 (36.03)     4:42.17 (36.44)
        5:18.03 (35.86)     5:54.03 (36.00)     6:29.52 (35.49)     7:05.56 (36.04)
        7:35.11 (29.55)     8:17.16 (42.05)     8:44.63 (27.47)     9:26.92 (42.29)
 12 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               8:59.52    9:28.35 SR12   
                  30.97     1:04.98 (34.01)     1:39.37 (34.39)     2:14.47 (35.10)
        2:49.61 (35.14)     3:26.03 (36.42)     4:02.26 (36.23)     4:39.64 (37.38)
        5:15.80 (36.16)     5:51.94 (36.14)     6:27.84 (35.90)     7:04.09 (36.25)
        7:40.53 (36.44)     8:16.97 (36.44)     8:53.04 (36.07)     9:28.35 (35.31)
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               9:21.43    9:37.69 A      
                  32.90     1:08.79 (35.89)     1:45.43 (36.64)     2:21.12 (35.69)
        2:58.05 (36.93)     3:33.91 (35.86)     4:10.59 (36.68)     4:46.77 (36.18)
        5:23.18 (36.41)     5:59.63 (36.45)     6:36.77 (37.14)     7:13.06 (36.29)
        7:50.19 (37.13)     8:26.34 (36.15)     9:03.24 (36.90)     9:37.69 (34.45)
 14 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:50.25    9:43.40 A      
                  31.53     1:05.70 (34.17)     1:42.59 (36.89)     2:18.35 (35.76)
        2:55.80 (37.45)     3:32.20 (36.40)     4:10.54 (38.34)     4:46.73 (36.19)
        5:24.53 (37.80)     6:01.35 (36.82)     6:36.28 (34.93)     7:17.03 (40.75)
        7:50.39 (33.36)     8:31.11 (40.72)     9:07.54 (36.43)     9:43.40 (35.86)
 15 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA             10:02.21    9:53.51 A      
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)     1:47.38 (37.55)     2:25.30 (37.92)
        3:03.47 (38.17)     3:41.55 (38.08)     4:18.88 (37.33)     4:56.57 (37.69)
        5:34.47 (37.90)     6:12.48 (38.01)     6:49.47 (36.99)     7:27.16 (37.69)
        8:04.73 (37.57)     8:41.70 (36.97)     9:18.51 (36.81)     9:53.51 (35.00)
 16 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA                    NT   11:09.64        
                  35.15     1:13.73 (38.58)     1:55.81 (42.08)     2:36.21 (40.40)
        3:19.18 (42.97)     3:59.48 (40.30)     4:42.26 (42.78)     5:23.75 (41.49)
        6:08.65 (44.90)     6:50.32 (41.67)     7:35.59 (45.27)     8:18.14 (42.55)
        9:02.94 (44.80)     9:45.00 (42.06)    10:29.46 (44.46)    11:09.64 (40.18)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:55.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:59.69  JNAT
              5:14.89  SEC
              5:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              6:00.99  A
              6:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              5:32.63    5:26.84 SR12   
                  34.41     1:14.86 (40.45)     1:58.00 (43.14)     2:40.97 (42.97)
        3:27.41 (46.44)     4:14.45 (47.04)     4:51.57 (37.12)     5:26.84 (35.27)
  2 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              5:40.07    5:27.72 SR12   
                  34.96     1:16.62 (41.66)     1:56.98 (40.36)     2:36.22 (39.24)
        3:26.91 (50.69)     4:18.41 (51.50)     4:53.67 (35.26)     5:27.72 (34.05)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               5:40.88    5:28.29 SR12   
                  36.37     1:18.24 (41.87)     2:01.09 (42.85)     2:42.60 (41.51)
        3:29.11 (46.51)     4:15.78 (46.67)     4:53.35 (37.57)     5:28.29 (34.94)
  4 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:38.70    5:30.73 SR12   
                  35.67     1:17.78 (42.11)     1:59.55 (41.77)     2:40.19 (40.64)
        3:27.99 (47.80)     4:14.05 (46.06)     4:53.11 (39.06)     5:30.73 (37.62)
  5 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              5:48.15    5:41.15 SR12   
                  34.43     1:14.13 (39.70)     1:58.58 (44.45)     2:39.90 (41.32)
        3:31.65 (51.75)     4:23.82 (52.17)     5:04.07 (40.25)     5:41.15 (37.08)
  6 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              5:48.44    5:41.93 SR12   
                  35.65     1:17.76 (42.11)     2:01.50 (43.74)     2:46.03 (44.53)
        3:36.44 (50.41)     4:28.18 (51.74)     5:04.92 (36.74)     5:41.93 (37.01)
  7 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           5:46.42    5:46.38 A      
                  35.24     1:19.48 (44.24)     2:03.22 (43.74)     2:48.12 (44.90)
        3:34.82 (46.70)     4:24.76 (49.94)     5:06.54 (41.78)     5:46.38 (39.84)
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               5:55.24    5:46.90 A      
                  38.41     1:19.84 (41.43)     2:05.95 (46.11)     2:49.58 (43.63)
        3:41.59 (52.01)     4:31.52 (49.93)     5:10.32 (38.80)     5:46.90 (36.58)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:55.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:59.69  JNAT
              5:14.89  SEC
              5:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              6:00.99  A
              6:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              5:35.61    5:32.63 qSR12  
                  35.26     1:17.06 (41.80)     2:00.02 (42.96)     2:42.66 (42.64)
        3:29.57 (46.91)     4:17.33 (47.76)     4:55.64 (38.31)     5:32.63 (36.99)
  2 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:43.58    5:38.70 qSR12  
                  36.25     1:19.64 (43.39)     2:02.13 (42.49)     2:43.66 (41.53)
        3:32.09 (48.43)     4:20.32 (48.23)     5:00.24 (39.92)     5:38.70 (38.46)
  3 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              5:39.11    5:40.07 qSR12  
                  36.77     1:20.61 (43.84)     2:01.74 (41.13)     2:42.71 (40.97)
        3:35.31 (52.60)     4:29.34 (54.03)     5:04.58 (35.24)     5:40.07 (35.49)
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:40.88 qSR12  
                  37.44     1:22.08 (44.64)     2:07.77 (45.69)     2:50.37 (42.60)
        3:39.95 (49.58)     4:26.90 (46.95)     5:05.81 (38.91)     5:40.88 (35.07)
  5 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:46.42 qA     
                  35.59     1:20.70 (45.11)     2:04.87 (44.17)     2:49.39 (44.52)
        3:35.71 (46.32)     4:24.85 (49.14)     5:06.94 (42.09)     5:46.42 (39.48)
  6 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              5:39.21    5:48.15 qA     
                  34.34     1:14.11 (39.77)     1:58.73 (44.62)     2:42.22 (43.49)
        3:36.23 (54.01)     4:31.10 (54.87)     5:10.27 (39.17)     5:48.15 (37.88)
  7 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA                   NT    5:48.44 qA     
                  38.62     1:22.60 (43.98)     2:06.42 (43.82)     2:51.79 (45.37)
        3:41.51 (49.72)     4:34.25 (52.74)     5:11.95 (37.70)     5:48.44 (36.49)
  8 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               6:22.74    5:55.24 qA     
                  38.99     1:23.18 (44.19)     2:09.45 (46.27)     2:54.53 (45.08)
        3:46.23 (51.70)     4:38.54 (52.31)     5:17.92 (39.38)     5:55.24 (37.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:55.99 A      
                  33.51     1:14.34 (40.83)     2:00.44 (46.10)     2:47.20 (46.76)
        3:39.43 (52.23)     4:34.34 (54.91)     5:14.97 (40.63)     5:55.99 (41.02)
 10 Buliga, Katharine A       13 NRG-MA               5:55.22    5:59.95 A      
                  37.75     1:22.86 (45.11)     2:08.09 (45.23)     2:51.56 (43.47)
        3:47.42 (55.86)     4:41.74 (54.32)     5:21.40 (39.66)     5:59.95 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              6:00.29    6:01.40 BB     
                  40.26     1:27.78 (47.52)     2:13.65 (45.87)     2:58.59 (44.94)
        3:51.36 (52.77)     4:44.35 (52.99)     5:23.15 (38.80)     6:01.40 (38.25)
 12 Mowrey, Kate M            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:03.17 BB     
                  39.26     1:25.73 (46.47)     2:13.36 (47.63)     2:59.20 (45.84)
        3:53.86 (54.66)     4:45.25 (51.39)     5:25.60 (40.35)     6:03.17 (37.57)
 13 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               6:41.85    6:04.56 BB     
                  39.61     1:22.36 (42.75)     2:10.18 (47.82)     2:56.37 (46.19)
        3:51.26 (54.89)     4:44.31 (53.05)     5:25.74 (41.43)     6:04.56 (38.82)
 14 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA               6:06.09    6:07.44 BB     
                  38.90     1:26.50 (47.60)     2:15.32 (48.82)     3:01.34 (46.02)
        3:55.05 (53.71)     4:50.29 (55.24)     5:29.66 (39.37)     6:07.44 (37.78)
 15 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               6:08.85    6:13.61 BB     
                  44.55     1:39.21 (54.66)     2:25.95 (46.74)     3:14.54 (48.59)
        4:04.08 (49.54)     4:56.57 (52.49)     5:35.92 (39.35)     6:13.61 (37.69)
 16 Segel, Becca N            14 CRSC-MA              5:18.60Y   6:14.92 BB     
                  38.23     1:25.03 (46.80)     2:13.50 (48.47)     3:02.05 (48.55)
        3:56.92 (54.87)     4:53.75 (56.83)     5:34.65 (40.90)     6:14.92 (40.27)
 17 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    6:15.24 BB     
                  39.16     1:28.93 (49.77)     2:17.77 (48.84)     3:04.48 (46.71)
        3:59.52 (55.04)     4:51.92 (52.40)     5:34.93 (43.01)     6:15.24 (40.31)
 18 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                    NT    6:19.79 BB     
                  41.17     1:30.44 (49.27)     2:24.45 (54.01)     3:12.40 (47.95)
        4:04.42 (52.02)     4:54.34 (49.92)     5:39.92 (45.58)     6:19.79 (39.87)
 19 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:23.77 BB     
                  41.45     1:30.01 (48.56)     2:20.60 (50.59)     3:11.40 (50.80)
        4:01.20 (49.80)     4:54.57 (53.37)     5:39.21 (44.64)     6:23.77 (44.56)
 20 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               7:22.07    6:50.72        
                  48.56     1:46.21 (57.65)     2:39.36 (53.15)     3:30.07 (50.71)
        4:26.86 (56.79)     5:24.81 (57.95)     6:09.95 (45.14)     6:50.72 (40.77)
 21 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA                   NT    7:05.38        
                  44.14     1:40.38 (56.24)     2:34.65 (54.27)     3:30.42 (55.77)
        4:27.09 (56.67)     5:25.95 (58.86)     6:17.70 (51.75)     7:05.38 (47.68)
 22 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA                    NT    7:06.17        
                  53.68   1:57.80 (1:04.12)     2:49.79 (51.99)     3:41.46 (51.67)
        4:38.08 (56.62)     5:36.63 (58.55)     6:21.68 (45.05)     7:06.17 (44.49)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:30.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:35.49  JNAT
              4:51.29  SEC
              5:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:44.49  A
              6:13.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              5:12.14    5:06.78 SR12   
                  31.42     1:06.95 (35.53)     1:45.49 (38.54)     2:23.10 (37.61)
        3:11.23 (48.13)     3:59.30 (48.07)     4:33.07 (33.77)     5:06.78 (33.71)
  2 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              5:17.51    5:12.42 SR12   
                  32.37     1:11.67 (39.30)     1:51.79 (40.12)     2:30.88 (39.09)
        3:17.66 (46.78)     4:04.16 (46.50)     4:38.91 (34.75)     5:12.42 (33.51)
  3 Furcon, Drew A            14 BCY-MA               5:22.53    5:18.29 SR12   
                  32.62     1:10.63 (38.01)     1:52.44 (41.81)     2:33.23 (40.79)
        3:18.94 (45.71)     4:06.88 (47.94)     4:43.80 (36.92)     5:18.29 (34.49)
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               5:22.97    5:18.36 SR12   
                  33.29     1:14.04 (40.75)     1:56.69 (42.65)     2:40.22 (43.53)
        3:23.58 (43.36)     4:07.38 (43.80)     4:43.78 (36.40)     5:18.36 (34.58)
  5 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA              5:33.71    5:25.49 A      
                  34.95     1:13.44 (38.49)     1:56.64 (43.20)     2:38.02 (41.38)
        3:24.19 (46.17)     4:10.89 (46.70)     4:48.59 (37.70)     5:25.49 (36.90)
  6 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        5:25.78    5:28.22 A      
                  32.65     1:10.34 (37.69)     1:52.16 (41.82)     2:35.02 (42.86)
        3:21.85 (46.83)     4:09.17 (47.32)     4:48.90 (39.73)     5:28.22 (39.32)
  7 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              5:32.52    5:31.27 A      
                  33.55     1:13.81 (40.26)     1:55.54 (41.73)     2:36.88 (41.34)
        3:26.30 (49.42)     4:17.22 (50.92)     4:54.49 (37.27)     5:31.27 (36.78)
  8 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        5:29.22    5:32.35 A      
                  33.99     1:13.83 (39.84)     2:01.21 (47.38)     2:46.24 (45.03)
        3:33.33 (47.09)     4:18.97 (45.64)     4:56.67 (37.70)     5:32.35 (35.68)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:30.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:35.49  JNAT
              4:51.29  SEC
              5:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:44.49  A
              6:13.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              5:13.12    5:12.14 qSR12  
                  31.62     1:08.23 (36.61)     1:47.16 (38.93)     2:26.12 (38.96)
        3:14.93 (48.81)     4:04.74 (49.81)     4:38.67 (33.93)     5:12.14 (33.47)
  2 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              5:26.17    5:17.51 qSR12  
                  32.81     1:12.16 (39.35)     1:54.22 (42.06)     2:33.91 (39.69)
        3:19.56 (45.65)     4:07.19 (47.63)     4:42.59 (35.40)     5:17.51 (34.92)
  3 Furcon, Drew A            14 BCY-MA                    NT    5:22.53 qA     
                  33.50     1:11.57 (38.07)     1:54.08 (42.51)     2:36.12 (42.04)
        3:22.71 (46.59)     4:11.87 (49.16)     4:48.38 (36.51)     5:22.53 (34.15)
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               5:49.74    5:22.97 qA     
                  34.42     1:14.94 (40.52)     1:58.93 (43.99)     2:42.21 (43.28)
        3:26.72 (44.51)     4:11.65 (44.93)     4:48.35 (36.70)     5:22.97 (34.62)
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:34.23    5:24.83 qA     
                  33.93     1:14.93 (41.00)     1:57.89 (42.96)     2:40.29 (42.40)
        3:26.33 (46.04)     4:13.24 (46.91)     4:50.02 (36.78)     5:24.83 (34.81)
  6 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        5:28.92    5:25.78 qA     
                  32.96     1:09.96 (37.00)     1:52.25 (42.29)     2:34.68 (42.43)
        3:20.94 (46.26)     4:08.05 (47.11)     4:46.92 (38.87)     5:25.78 (38.86)
  7 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        5:27.98    5:29.22 qA     
                  33.76     1:12.57 (38.81)     1:58.87 (46.30)     2:43.78 (44.91)
        3:30.63 (46.85)     4:16.25 (45.62)     4:53.21 (36.96)     5:29.22 (36.01)
  8 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:32.52 qA     
                  34.57     1:15.39 (40.82)     1:56.45 (41.06)     2:37.47 (41.02)
        3:27.04 (49.57)     4:18.58 (51.54)     4:56.78 (38.20)     5:32.52 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA              4:37.01Y   5:33.71 A      
                  33.98     1:14.03 (40.05)     1:57.87 (43.84)     2:40.28 (42.41)
        3:27.51 (47.23)     4:15.56 (48.05)     4:55.49 (39.93)     5:33.71 (38.22)
 10 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA                   NT    5:43.20 A      
                  37.11     1:18.86 (41.75)     2:03.96 (45.10)     2:46.69 (42.73)
        3:35.15 (48.46)     4:23.72 (48.57)     5:04.41 (40.69)     5:43.20 (38.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               7:24.81    5:48.96 BB     
                  39.47     1:26.32 (46.85)     2:09.31 (42.99)     2:53.18 (43.87)
        3:44.41 (51.23)     4:35.53 (51.12)     5:12.81 (37.28)     5:48.96 (36.15)
 12 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA              6:06.28    5:57.41 BB     
                  37.50     1:20.83 (43.33)     2:05.47 (44.64)     2:49.25 (43.78)
        3:44.30 (55.05)     4:39.83 (55.53)     5:19.39 (39.56)     5:57.41 (38.02)
 13 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     5:32.44    5:59.33 BB     
                  35.31     1:20.95 (45.64)     2:08.01 (47.06)     2:53.21 (45.20)
        3:44.59 (51.38)     4:37.41 (52.82)     5:19.01 (41.60)     5:59.33 (40.32)
 14 Johnson, Kai A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:08.86 BB     
                  41.52     1:27.88 (46.36)     2:17.65 (49.77)     3:05.26 (47.61)
        3:55.90 (50.64)     4:44.21 (48.31)     5:29.97 (45.76)     6:08.86 (38.89)
 15 Young, Jason K            13 Hershey-MA                NT    6:29.64        
                  42.08     1:29.69 (47.61)     2:22.07 (52.38)     3:11.40 (49.33)
        4:08.83 (57.43)     5:04.87 (56.04)     5:48.60 (43.73)     6:29.64 (41.04)
 -- Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               5:27.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  32.46     1:10.51 (38.05)     1:52.76 (42.25)     2:33.83 (41.07)
        3:20.13 (46.30)     4:06.30 (46.17)     4:45.88 (39.58)          DQ (35.20)
 -- Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         5:51.85         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  33.29     1:12.65 (39.36)     1:54.01 (41.36)     2:36.31 (42.30)
        3:24.35 (48.04)     4:12.87 (48.52)     4:47.53 (34.66)          DQ (33.11)
 -- Imitola, Sebastian *      13 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  42.63     1:34.38 (51.75)     2:27.62 (53.24)     3:19.58 (51.96)
        4:12.17 (52.59)     5:07.01 (54.84)     5:49.83 (42.82)          DQ (42.30)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:55.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:59.69  JNAT
              5:14.89  SEC
              5:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:50.59  A
              6:19.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               5:17.11    5:11.57 SEC    
                  32.54     1:09.88 (37.34)     1:48.94 (39.06)     2:27.20 (38.26)
        3:13.27 (46.07)     4:00.66 (47.39)     4:37.14 (36.48)     5:11.57 (34.43)
  2 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              5:17.25    5:12.21 SEC    
                  32.39     1:09.40 (37.01)     1:49.62 (40.22)     2:29.33 (39.71)
        3:16.11 (46.78)     4:01.85 (45.74)     4:37.97 (36.12)     5:12.21 (34.24)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:22.19    5:16.59 SR12   
                  34.58     1:16.05 (41.47)     1:56.12 (40.07)     2:35.72 (39.60)
        3:21.00 (45.28)     4:07.03 (46.03)     4:42.56 (35.53)     5:16.59 (34.03)
  4 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              5:28.60    5:22.45 SR12   
                  34.07     1:13.51 (39.44)     1:53.30 (39.79)     2:32.89 (39.59)
        3:21.73 (48.84)     4:11.96 (50.23)     4:47.37 (35.41)     5:22.45 (35.08)
  5 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           5:26.26    5:24.82 SR12   
                  33.19     1:10.43 (37.24)     1:53.81 (43.38)     2:35.49 (41.68)
        3:22.65 (47.16)     4:09.53 (46.88)     4:48.29 (38.76)     5:24.82 (36.53)
  6 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              5:30.90    5:24.96 SR12   
                  35.21     1:15.05 (39.84)     1:56.52 (41.47)     2:35.62 (39.10)
        3:25.29 (49.67)     4:13.67 (48.38)     4:51.25 (37.58)     5:24.96 (33.71)
  7 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              5:29.49    5:27.49 SR12   
                  34.02     1:13.15 (39.13)     1:55.27 (42.12)     2:37.24 (41.97)
        3:26.54 (49.30)     4:16.18 (49.64)     4:52.03 (35.85)     5:27.49 (35.46)
  8 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           5:28.95    5:33.08 SR12   
                  35.45     1:16.11 (40.66)     2:01.96 (45.85)     2:45.07 (43.11)
        3:31.63 (46.56)     4:17.86 (46.23)     4:56.65 (38.79)     5:33.08 (36.43)
B - Final
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:34.49    5:24.53 SR12   
                  34.28     1:13.77 (39.49)     1:54.03 (40.26)     2:33.33 (39.30)
        3:24.83 (51.50)     4:15.98 (51.15)     4:49.65 (33.67)     5:24.53 (34.88)
 10 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               5:35.04    5:30.33 SR12   
                  35.38     1:16.65 (41.27)     1:56.39 (39.74)     2:35.97 (39.58)
        3:25.77 (49.80)     4:15.54 (49.77)     4:53.05 (37.51)     5:30.33 (37.28)
 11 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              5:42.07    5:34.49 SR12   
                  35.05     1:15.50 (40.45)     1:58.88 (43.38)     2:42.65 (43.77)
        3:30.93 (48.28)     4:20.37 (49.44)     4:57.93 (37.56)     5:34.49 (36.56)
 12 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              5:39.91    5:34.76 SR12   
                  35.21     1:14.76 (39.55)     1:56.79 (42.03)     2:38.25 (41.46)
        3:30.92 (52.67)     4:23.74 (52.82)     4:59.54 (35.80)     5:34.76 (35.22)
 13 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               5:43.84    5:38.10 SR12   
                  35.94     1:17.00 (41.06)     2:04.94 (47.94)     2:50.15 (45.21)
        3:38.07 (47.92)     4:25.40 (47.33)     5:03.39 (37.99)     5:38.10 (34.71)
 14 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               5:42.99    5:39.01 SR12   
                  39.13     1:23.38 (44.25)     2:08.93 (45.55)     2:52.03 (43.10)
        3:40.28 (48.25)     4:27.28 (47.00)     5:05.01 (37.73)     5:39.01 (34.00)
 15 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              5:43.83    5:40.27 SR12   
                  34.15     1:13.72 (39.57)     1:57.34 (43.62)     2:40.88 (43.54)
        3:31.55 (50.67)     4:24.06 (52.51)     5:02.89 (38.83)     5:40.27 (37.38)
 16 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               6:12.49    6:03.29 BB     
                  37.36     1:23.71 (46.35)     2:09.42 (45.71)     2:55.77 (46.35)
        3:50.97 (55.20)     4:47.05 (56.08)     5:26.45 (39.40)     6:03.29 (36.84)
C - Final
 17 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           5:45.74    5:31.96 SR12   
                  33.78     1:12.52 (38.74)     1:57.26 (44.74)     2:41.47 (44.21)
        3:30.42 (48.95)     4:19.79 (49.37)     4:56.72 (36.93)     5:31.96 (35.24)
 18 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              5:47.58    5:39.90 SR12   
                  34.86     1:16.08 (41.22)     1:58.15 (42.07)     2:40.45 (42.30)
        3:31.13 (50.68)     4:24.54 (53.41)     5:02.82 (38.28)     5:39.90 (37.08)
 19 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               5:46.57    5:47.83 A      
                  36.38     1:20.23 (43.85)     2:05.29 (45.06)     2:50.21 (44.92)
        3:37.90 (47.69)     4:28.32 (50.42)     5:09.96 (41.64)     5:47.83 (37.87)
 20 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:00.91    5:52.05 BB     
                  36.34     1:21.05 (44.71)     2:05.57 (44.52)     2:50.65 (45.08)
        3:38.43 (47.78)     4:28.80 (50.37)     5:11.01 (42.21)     5:52.05 (41.04)
 21 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              5:55.10    5:55.87 BB     
                  36.37     1:20.40 (44.03)     2:05.62 (45.22)     2:48.80 (43.18)
        3:43.18 (54.38)     4:37.16 (53.98)     5:17.19 (40.03)     5:55.87 (38.68)
 22 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              6:04.63    5:55.95 BB     
                  36.64     1:23.20 (46.56)     2:10.58 (47.38)     2:56.62 (46.04)
        3:45.96 (49.34)     4:36.92 (50.96)     5:16.35 (39.43)     5:55.95 (39.60)
 23 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:05.67    6:02.20 BB     
                  37.29     1:20.15 (42.86)     2:08.44 (48.29)     2:53.78 (45.34)
        3:49.30 (55.52)     4:42.22 (52.92)     5:23.19 (40.97)     6:02.20 (39.01)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
              4:55.89  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:59.69  JNAT
              5:14.89  SEC
              5:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:50.59  A
              6:19.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               5:06.89    5:17.11 qSR12  
                  33.52     1:12.61 (39.09)     1:52.31 (39.70)     2:30.65 (38.34)
        3:16.88 (46.23)     4:04.25 (47.37)     4:41.50 (37.25)     5:17.11 (35.61)
  2 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              4:59.83    5:17.25 qSR12  
                  32.85     1:10.82 (37.97)     1:51.47 (40.65)     2:31.31 (39.84)
        3:18.02 (46.71)     4:04.40 (46.38)     4:41.42 (37.02)     5:17.25 (35.83)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:07.50    5:22.19 qSR12  
                  36.93     1:18.72 (41.79)     2:00.59 (41.87)     2:40.42 (39.83)
        3:26.39 (45.97)     4:12.30 (45.91)     4:48.36 (36.06)     5:22.19 (33.83)
  4 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           5:19.58    5:26.26 qSR12  
                  33.19     1:11.39 (38.20)     1:54.42 (43.03)     2:36.26 (41.84)
        3:23.43 (47.17)     4:11.00 (47.57)     4:49.01 (38.01)     5:26.26 (37.25)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              5:25.75    5:28.60 qSR12  
                  35.36     1:15.96 (40.60)     1:56.78 (40.82)     2:36.15 (39.37)
        3:26.24 (50.09)     4:17.31 (51.07)     4:52.71 (35.40)     5:28.60 (35.89)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           5:29.17    5:28.95 qSR12  
                  35.66     1:16.90 (41.24)     2:00.56 (43.66)     2:43.64 (43.08)
        3:28.95 (45.31)     4:15.78 (46.83)     4:53.45 (37.67)     5:28.95 (35.50)
  7 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              5:18.84    5:29.49 qSR12  
                  35.15     1:15.01 (39.86)     1:58.11 (43.10)     2:40.00 (41.89)
        3:29.60 (49.60)     4:18.98 (49.38)     4:55.31 (36.33)     5:29.49 (34.18)
  8 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              5:28.50    5:30.90 qSR12  
                  37.01     1:18.27 (41.26)     2:00.12 (41.85)     2:40.92 (40.80)
        3:30.21 (49.29)     4:19.37 (49.16)     4:56.05 (36.68)     5:30.90 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:32.84    5:34.49 qSR12  
                  35.44     1:17.61 (42.17)     1:59.16 (41.55)     2:39.57 (40.41)
        3:30.78 (51.21)     4:24.13 (53.35)     4:59.17 (35.04)     5:34.49 (35.32)
 10 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               5:30.60    5:35.04 qSR12  
                  34.47     1:15.99 (41.52)     1:56.98 (40.99)     2:38.63 (41.65)
        3:28.27 (49.64)     4:19.06 (50.79)     4:56.68 (37.62)     5:35.04 (38.36)
 11 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA           5:08.57    5:36.84 qSR12  
                  35.08     1:15.33 (40.25)     1:59.74 (44.41)     2:41.43 (41.69)
        3:31.36 (49.93)     4:21.80 (50.44)     5:00.02 (38.22)     5:36.84 (36.82)
 12 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              5:25.02    5:39.91 qSR12  
                  35.72     1:17.35 (41.63)     2:00.19 (42.84)     2:42.35 (42.16)
        3:34.99 (52.64)     4:29.34 (54.35)     5:04.59 (35.25)     5:39.91 (35.32)
 13 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              5:30.94    5:42.07 qSR12  
                  36.41     1:18.61 (42.20)     2:03.85 (45.24)     2:48.83 (44.98)
        3:37.38 (48.55)     4:26.90 (49.52)     5:05.13 (38.23)     5:42.07 (36.94)
 14 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               5:33.92    5:42.99 qA     
                  39.72     1:24.20 (44.48)     2:08.71 (44.51)     2:50.90 (42.19)
        3:39.77 (48.87)     4:27.97 (48.20)     5:06.89 (38.92)     5:42.99 (36.10)
 15 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              5:41.37    5:43.83 qA     
                  35.47     1:15.53 (40.06)     2:00.67 (45.14)     2:43.90 (43.23)
        3:37.40 (53.50)     4:29.31 (51.91)     5:08.00 (38.69)     5:43.83 (35.83)
 16 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               6:07.14    5:43.84 qA     
                  35.60     1:16.68 (41.08)     2:03.37 (46.69)     2:46.79 (43.42)
        3:36.48 (49.69)     4:26.48 (50.00)     5:06.80 (40.32)     5:43.84 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           5:43.79    5:45.74 qA     
                  35.44     1:15.79 (40.35)     2:04.76 (48.97)     2:49.37 (44.61)
        3:40.69 (51.32)     4:30.99 (50.30)     5:09.51 (38.52)     5:45.74 (36.23)
 18 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               5:48.38    5:46.57 qA     
                  36.28     1:20.61 (44.33)     2:06.72 (46.11)     2:49.07 (42.35)
        3:38.38 (49.31)     4:29.16 (50.78)     5:10.39 (41.23)     5:46.57 (36.18)
 19 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              5:27.15    5:47.58 qA     
                  36.64     1:20.12 (43.48)     2:03.25 (43.13)     2:45.83 (42.58)
        3:38.94 (53.11)     4:31.14 (52.20)     5:10.45 (39.31)     5:47.58 (37.13)
 20 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              5:46.93    5:55.10 qBB    
                  34.72     1:17.84 (43.12)     2:02.42 (44.58)     2:46.16 (43.74)
        3:39.54 (53.38)     4:34.70 (55.16)     5:15.09 (40.39)     5:55.10 (40.01)
 21 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:58.95    6:00.91 qBB    
                  36.89     1:20.81 (43.92)     2:07.13 (46.32)     2:52.33 (45.20)
        3:43.29 (50.96)     4:34.20 (50.91)     5:18.77 (44.57)     6:00.91 (42.14)
 22 Young, Jenny S            15 Hershey-MA           6:05.05    6:04.26 qBB    
                  39.51     1:25.42 (45.91)     2:12.90 (47.48)     2:56.78 (43.88)
        3:50.68 (53.90)     4:40.86 (50.18)     5:24.70 (43.84)     6:04.26 (39.56)
 23 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              5:50.01    6:04.63 qBB    
                  38.36     1:25.25 (46.89)     2:13.41 (48.16)     3:00.23 (46.82)
        3:50.74 (50.51)     4:43.10 (52.36)     5:24.18 (41.08)     6:04.63 (40.45)
 24 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:54.84    6:05.67 qBB    
                  37.50     1:20.84 (43.34)     2:10.29 (49.45)     2:55.31 (45.02)
        3:51.06 (55.75)     4:44.91 (53.85)     5:26.52 (41.61)     6:05.67 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               6:09.27    6:12.49 BB     
                  41.30     1:33.95 (52.65)     2:20.17 (46.22)     3:06.53 (46.36)
        4:01.33 (54.80)     4:55.38 (54.05)     5:34.84 (39.46)     6:12.49 (37.65)
 26 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               6:13.94    6:18.42 BB     
                  49.27     1:44.94 (55.67)     2:29.17 (44.23)     3:11.93 (42.76)
        4:08.62 (56.69)     5:03.72 (55.10)     5:41.37 (37.65)     6:18.42 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Greenblatt, Marielle P    17 FCA-MA               6:06.14    6:21.33        
                  41.58     1:34.47 (52.89)     2:22.95 (48.48)     3:10.13 (47.18)
        4:04.26 (54.13)     4:58.77 (54.51)     5:40.61 (41.84)     6:21.33 (40.72)
 28 Blackburn, Bridget A      15 Westtown-MA               NT    6:22.11        
                  37.66     1:25.88 (48.22)     2:15.54 (49.66)     3:03.19 (47.65)
        4:00.63 (57.44)     4:57.60 (56.97)     5:40.64 (43.04)     6:22.11 (41.47)
 29 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA                    NT    6:24.18        
                  40.43     1:31.59 (51.16)     2:20.11 (48.52)     3:09.12 (49.01)
        4:02.60 (53.48)     4:59.97 (57.37)     5:42.39 (42.42)     6:24.18 (41.79)
 30 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA                    NT    6:34.07        
                  40.16     1:34.98 (54.82)     2:24.97 (49.99)     3:13.34 (48.37)
        4:07.26 (53.92)     5:00.52 (53.26)     5:47.93 (47.41)     6:34.07 (46.14)
 31 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               7:38.43    7:02.85        
                  46.33   1:47.12 (1:00.79)     2:37.12 (50.00)     3:26.31 (49.19)
        4:24.69 (58.38)   5:26.21 (1:01.52)     6:14.14 (47.93)     7:02.85 (48.71)
 32 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA                    NT    7:25.38        
                  48.19     1:47.00 (58.81)     2:41.36 (54.36)     3:35.72 (54.36)
      4:40.60 (1:04.88)   5:49.75 (1:09.15)     6:37.34 (47.59)     7:25.38 (48.04)
 -- Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         5:15.57Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  36.83     1:18.06 (41.23)     2:08.43 (50.37)     2:55.93 (47.50)
        3:52.05 (56.12)     4:46.05 (54.00)     5:28.60 (42.55)          DQ (38.05)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:30.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:35.49  JNAT
              4:51.29  SEC
              5:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:27.09  A
              5:54.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           4:56.60    4:48.84 SEC    
                  29.97     1:03.23 (33.26)     1:42.12 (38.89)     2:20.28 (38.16)
        3:00.67 (40.39)     3:41.39 (40.72)     4:15.69 (34.30)     4:48.84 (33.15)
  2 Bond, Andrew J            16 EMAC-MA              4:57.72    4:51.47 SR12   
                  30.90     1:07.27 (36.37)     1:43.72 (36.45)     2:20.51 (36.79)
        3:02.02 (41.51)     3:44.99 (42.97)     4:18.84 (33.85)     4:51.47 (32.63)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          4:59.47    4:52.47 SR12   
                  30.79     1:07.50 (36.71)     1:47.09 (39.59)     2:26.80 (39.71)
        3:05.33 (38.53)     3:46.21 (40.88)     4:19.83 (33.62)     4:52.47 (32.64)
  4 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           4:55.80    4:57.28 SR12   
                  29.97     1:05.26 (35.29)     1:44.42 (39.16)     2:23.66 (39.24)
        3:05.70 (42.04)     3:49.18 (43.48)     4:24.03 (34.85)     4:57.28 (33.25)
  5 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:58.86    4:57.94 SR12   
                  31.01     1:04.73 (33.72)     1:44.18 (39.45)     2:22.57 (38.39)
        3:07.33 (44.76)     3:51.50 (44.17)     4:26.26 (34.76)     4:57.94 (31.68)
  6 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              5:00.56    4:58.70 SR12   
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)     1:44.91 (38.41)     2:21.39 (36.48)
        3:07.34 (45.95)     3:51.85 (44.51)     4:26.15 (34.30)     4:58.70 (32.55)
  7 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              5:02.39    5:03.83 SR12   
                  31.69     1:08.34 (36.65)     1:47.00 (38.66)     2:25.20 (38.20)
        3:08.30 (43.10)     3:54.25 (45.95)     4:28.91 (34.66)     5:03.83 (34.92)
  8 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           5:03.54    5:06.97 SR12   
                  30.93     1:06.30 (35.37)     1:44.48 (38.18)     2:21.89 (37.41)
        3:09.10 (47.21)     3:55.72 (46.62)     4:31.61 (35.89)     5:06.97 (35.36)
B - Final
  9 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              5:05.19    5:02.08 SR12   
                  31.20     1:08.10 (36.90)     1:46.11 (38.01)     2:22.96 (36.85)
        3:08.75 (45.79)     3:54.45 (45.70)     4:28.70 (34.25)     5:02.08 (33.38)
 10 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              5:16.32    5:06.94 SR12   
                  30.31     1:07.16 (36.85)     1:44.96 (37.80)     2:23.90 (38.94)
        3:10.84 (46.94)     3:56.60 (45.76)     4:31.63 (35.03)     5:06.94 (35.31)
 11 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           5:15.66    5:07.84 SR12   
                  28.60     1:04.00 (35.40)     1:44.61 (40.61)     2:24.35 (39.74)
        3:09.67 (45.32)     3:56.00 (46.33)     4:32.60 (36.60)     5:07.84 (35.24)
 12 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:10.95    5:07.98 SR12   
                  31.30     1:07.20 (35.90)     1:46.98 (39.78)     2:26.02 (39.04)
        3:13.24 (47.22)     3:59.17 (45.93)     4:34.80 (35.63)     5:07.98 (33.18)
 13 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           5:08.76    5:08.20 SR12   
                  31.10     1:09.48 (38.38)     1:48.16 (38.68)     2:26.67 (38.51)
        3:13.35 (46.68)     4:00.99 (47.64)     4:35.40 (34.41)     5:08.20 (32.80)
 14 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           5:15.99    5:08.21 SR12   
                  29.84     1:04.55 (34.71)     1:47.20 (42.65)     2:29.03 (41.83)
        3:12.78 (43.75)     3:55.77 (42.99)     4:33.09 (37.32)     5:08.21 (35.12)
 15 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           5:08.75    5:08.72 SR12   
                  31.34     1:08.25 (36.91)     1:49.28 (41.03)     2:29.26 (39.98)
        3:13.51 (44.25)     3:57.23 (43.72)     4:33.17 (35.94)     5:08.72 (35.55)
 16 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               5:19.65    5:20.07 A      
                  33.48     1:15.63 (42.15)     1:55.97 (40.34)     2:34.62 (38.65)
        3:22.53 (47.91)     4:09.96 (47.43)     4:45.73 (35.77)     5:20.07 (34.34)
C - Final
 17 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:23.79    5:06.17 SR12   
                  31.01     1:07.26 (36.25)     1:46.35 (39.09)     2:24.74 (38.39)
        3:12.22 (47.48)     3:58.07 (45.85)     4:33.03 (34.96)     5:06.17 (33.14)
 18 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              5:20.08    5:14.13 SR12   
                  31.23     1:07.36 (36.13)     1:48.04 (40.68)     2:28.64 (40.60)
        3:17.65 (49.01)     4:06.77 (49.12)     4:40.34 (33.57)     5:14.13 (33.79)
 19 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               5:28.10    5:24.94 A      
                  32.90     1:13.58 (40.68)     1:56.78 (43.20)     2:38.45 (41.67)
        3:24.96 (46.51)     4:12.70 (47.74)     4:48.42 (35.72)     5:24.94 (36.52)
 20 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           5:33.55    5:25.58 A      
                  33.40     1:13.72 (40.32)     1:57.80 (44.08)     2:39.91 (42.11)
        3:27.24 (47.33)     4:14.79 (47.55)     4:51.76 (36.97)     5:25.58 (33.82)
 21 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA              5:37.89    5:32.08 BB     
                  30.93     1:10.29 (39.36)     1:50.92 (40.63)     2:32.17 (41.25)
        3:22.66 (50.49)     4:14.45 (51.79)     4:53.50 (39.05)     5:32.08 (38.58)
 22 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               5:38.50    5:35.68 BB     
                  33.56     1:17.62 (44.06)     1:59.55 (41.93)     2:41.20 (41.65)
        3:29.84 (48.64)     4:18.65 (48.81)     4:57.56 (38.91)     5:35.68 (38.12)
 23 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               5:38.21    5:37.11 BB     
                  33.27     1:09.59 (36.32)     1:54.09 (44.50)     2:38.13 (44.04)
        3:30.25 (52.12)     4:19.29 (49.04)     4:59.76 (40.47)     5:37.11 (37.35)
 24 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA           5:40.89    5:39.09 BB     
                  35.55     1:15.73 (40.18)     1:59.73 (44.00)     2:42.01 (42.28)
        3:33.72 (51.71)     4:23.85 (50.13)     5:02.74 (38.89)     5:39.09 (36.35)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
              4:30.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:35.49  JNAT
              4:51.29  SEC
              5:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:27.09  A
              5:54.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           4:38.65    4:55.80 qSR12  
                                5:57.72 ( )         1:44.31 ( )     2:22.91 (38.60)
        3:05.72 (42.81)     3:48.25 (42.53)     4:21.92 (33.67)     4:55.80 (33.88)
  2 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA                NT    4:56.60 qSR12  
                  31.01     1:06.82 (35.81)     1:45.16 (38.34)     2:23.80 (38.64)
        3:05.63 (41.83)     3:47.54 (41.91)     4:22.72 (35.18)     4:56.60 (33.88)
  3 Bond, Andrew J            16 EMAC-MA              5:13.00    4:57.72 qSR12  
                                5:59.38 ( )                             2:22.97 ( )
        3:06.32 (43.35)     3:49.03 (42.71)     4:23.67 (34.64)     4:57.72 (34.05)
  4 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.11    4:58.86 qSR12  
                  31.15     1:07.08 (35.93)     1:46.59 (39.51)     2:25.24 (38.65)
        3:09.36 (44.12)     3:54.46 (45.10)     4:27.99 (33.53)     4:58.86 (30.87)
  5 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          4:54.03    4:59.47 qSR12  
                  31.43     1:08.31 (36.88)     1:49.56 (41.25)     2:30.24 (40.68)
        3:10.61 (40.37)     3:51.86 (41.25)     4:26.51 (34.65)     4:59.47 (32.96)
  6 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              4:59.59    5:00.56 qSR12  
                  32.19     1:07.84 (35.65)     1:46.48 (38.64)     2:23.59 (37.11)
        3:09.32 (45.73)     3:53.89 (44.57)     4:27.68 (33.79)     5:00.56 (32.88)
  7 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              4:54.20    5:02.39 qSR12  
                  32.31     1:09.12 (36.81)     1:47.96 (38.84)     2:26.77 (38.81)
        3:10.25 (43.48)     3:54.70 (44.45)     4:29.04 (34.34)     5:02.39 (33.35)
  8 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           5:06.82    5:03.54 qSR12  
                  30.94     1:06.18 (35.24)     1:44.20 (38.02)     2:21.11 (36.91)
        3:07.77 (46.66)     3:53.87 (46.10)     4:29.00 (35.13)     5:03.54 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              5:10.15    5:05.19 qSR12  
                  31.12     1:08.68 (37.56)     1:46.05 (37.37)     2:23.85 (37.80)
        3:10.57 (46.72)     3:57.17 (46.60)     4:31.71 (34.54)     5:05.19 (33.48)
 10 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           4:44.24    5:08.75 qSR12  
                  31.62     1:09.02 (37.40)     1:49.42 (40.40)     2:30.28 (40.86)
        3:14.15 (43.87)     3:58.95 (44.80)     4:34.39 (35.44)     5:08.75 (34.36)
 11 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           5:06.64    5:08.76 qSR12  
                  32.39     1:10.35 (37.96)     1:49.01 (38.66)     2:26.86 (37.85)
        3:14.22 (47.36)     4:01.30 (47.08)     4:35.76 (34.46)     5:08.76 (33.00)
 12 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:24.33    5:10.95 qSR12  
                  31.18     1:08.49 (37.31)     1:48.13 (39.64)     2:28.00 (39.87)
        3:13.59 (45.59)     4:01.44 (47.85)     4:36.05 (34.61)     5:10.95 (34.90)
 13 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           4:54.19    5:15.66 qSR12  
                  30.88     1:07.32 (36.44)     1:50.59 (43.27)     2:31.48 (40.89)
        3:18.45 (46.97)     4:05.46 (47.01)     4:43.74 (38.28)     5:15.66 (31.92)
 14 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           5:05.24    5:15.99 qSR12  
                  30.98     1:07.58 (36.60)     1:51.27 (43.69)     2:34.58 (43.31)
        3:18.71 (44.13)     4:02.33 (43.62)     4:40.63 (38.30)     5:15.99 (35.36)
 15 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              5:04.01    5:16.32 qSR12  
                  31.61     1:09.12 (37.51)     1:48.08 (38.96)     2:28.46 (40.38)
        3:16.03 (47.57)     4:03.55 (47.52)     4:40.26 (36.71)     5:16.32 (36.06)
 16 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               5:10.80    5:19.65 qA     
                  34.12     1:17.53 (43.41)     1:56.96 (39.43)     2:36.28 (39.32)
        3:22.81 (46.53)     4:10.41 (47.60)     4:45.07 (34.66)     5:19.65 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              5:31.55    5:20.08 qA     
                  32.71     1:10.77 (38.06)     1:51.93 (41.16)     2:34.34 (42.41)
        3:23.66 (49.32)     4:14.34 (50.68)     4:47.73 (33.39)     5:20.08 (32.35)
 18 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:18.66    5:23.79 qA     
                  33.93     1:11.82 (37.89)     1:53.40 (41.58)     2:33.06 (39.66)
        3:22.25 (49.19)     4:10.05 (47.80)     4:48.25 (38.20)     5:23.79 (35.54)
 19 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               5:03.46    5:28.10 qBB    
                                                    1:57.18 ( )     2:39.67 (42.49)
        3:26.05 (46.38)     4:15.06 (49.01)     4:51.65 (36.59)     5:28.10 (36.45)
 20 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           5:34.72    5:33.55 qBB    
                  33.01     1:15.52 (42.51)     1:59.00 (43.48)     2:40.77 (41.77)
        3:29.47 (48.70)     4:18.16 (48.69)     4:57.10 (38.94)     5:33.55 (36.45)
 21 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA                   NT    5:37.89 qBB    
                  33.06     1:13.04 (39.98)     1:55.98 (42.94)     2:37.31 (41.33)
        3:31.18 (53.87)     4:21.21 (50.03)     5:00.33 (39.12)     5:37.89 (37.56)
 22 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               5:52.55    5:38.21 qBB    
                  34.91     1:11.52 (36.61)     1:56.97 (45.45)     2:39.68 (42.71)
        3:31.97 (52.29)     4:21.58 (49.61)     5:00.20 (38.62)     5:38.21 (38.01)
 23 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA                    NT    5:38.50 qBB    
                  34.76     1:19.41 (44.65)     2:02.16 (42.75)     2:45.12 (42.96)
        3:32.66 (47.54)     4:21.76 (49.10)     5:00.93 (39.17)     5:38.50 (37.57)
 24 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              5:17.32    5:40.43 qBB    
                  34.67     1:16.01 (41.34)     2:02.50 (46.49)     2:47.80 (45.30)
        3:39.63 (51.83)     4:29.66 (50.03)     5:05.26 (35.60)     5:40.43 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA           5:58.57    5:40.89 BB     
                  34.90     1:17.11 (42.21)     2:00.41 (43.30)     2:44.50 (44.09)
        3:34.32 (49.82)     4:25.97 (51.65)     5:04.07 (38.10)     5:40.89 (36.82)
 26 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:41.60 BB     
                  31.87     1:11.72 (39.85)     1:58.59 (46.87)     2:41.30 (42.71)
        3:32.77 (51.47)     4:22.52 (49.75)     5:04.18 (41.66)     5:41.60 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               5:36.61    5:42.69 BB     
                                5:58.71 ( )           37.88 ( )                    
            3:39.09 ( )     4:25.59 (46.50)     5:04.96 (39.37)     5:42.69 (37.73)
 28 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               6:30.11    5:47.65 BB     
                  37.01     1:20.93 (43.92)     2:05.65 (44.72)     2:49.10 (43.45)
        3:43.32 (54.22)     4:38.43 (55.11)     5:12.65 (34.22)     5:47.65 (35.00)
 29 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               5:45.83    5:48.23 BB     
                  35.81     1:20.47 (44.66)     2:07.69 (47.22)     2:51.88 (44.19)
        3:40.17 (48.29)     4:28.74 (48.57)     5:08.43 (39.69)     5:48.23 (39.80)
 30 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               5:56.46    5:48.31 BB     
                  39.70     1:25.20 (45.50)     2:10.96 (45.76)     2:54.36 (43.40)
        3:42.12 (47.76)     4:30.84 (48.72)     5:11.42 (40.58)     5:48.31 (36.89)
 31 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      16 FCA-MA               5:55.57    5:53.66 BB     
                  34.36     1:18.42 (44.06)     2:06.16 (47.74)     2:53.99 (47.83)
        3:44.22 (50.23)     4:35.91 (51.69)     5:14.61 (38.70)     5:53.66 (39.05)
 -- Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               5:04.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  32.81     1:12.12 (39.31)     1:52.88 (40.76)     2:33.14 (40.26)
        3:16.75 (43.61)     4:01.47 (44.72)     4:35.71 (34.24)          DQ (34.80)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                26.89  JNAT
                28.49  SEC
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                32.49  A
                35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA                28.71      28.04 SEC    
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA            28.75      28.48 SEC    
  3 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.83      28.77 SR12   
  4 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA                29.30      29.17 SR12   
  5 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA             29.58      29.58 SR12   
  6 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA                29.78      29.92 SR12   
  7 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA             29.16      29.97 SR12   
  8 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA                 29.38      30.15 SR12   
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                26.89  JNAT
                28.49  SEC
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                32.49  A
                35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA                28.05      28.71 qSR12  
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA            28.68      28.75 qSR12  
  3 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.37      28.83 qSR12  
  4 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA             29.73      29.16 qSR12  
  5 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA                29.58      29.30 qSR12  
  6 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA                 29.55      29.38 qSR12  
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA             31.46      29.58 qSR12  
  8 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA                29.18      29.78 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA                29.89      29.85 SR12   
 10 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.18      29.89 SR12   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Metz, Karlee N            14 Cc-Ma-MA               30.84      29.90 SR12   
 12 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA                30.22      29.99 SR12   
 13 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA             29.16      30.00 SR12   
 14 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      30.03 SR12   
 15 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA                30.94      30.17 SR12   
 16 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.67 SR12   
 16 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA                 31.23      30.67 SR12   
 18 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA                 31.32      30.71 SR12   
 19 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA                30.08      30.72 SR12   
 20 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.76 SR12   
 21 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA                32.96      30.78 SR12   
 22 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA                 30.06      30.80 SR12   
 23 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA                 31.75      30.86 SR12   
 24 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA                 31.65      30.94 SR12   
 25 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA             34.60      31.08 A      
 26 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA                32.21      31.16 A      
 27 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                 36.02      31.25 A      
 28 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA                 33.74      31.28 A      
 29 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA                 31.94      31.44 A      
 29 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA                31.11      31.44 A      
 31 Miller, Elizabeth         14 CORE-MA                   NT      31.50 A      
 31 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA                 31.88      31.50 A      
 33 Buliga, Katharine A       13 NRG-MA                 32.17      31.54 A      
 34 Young, Casey E            13 EMAC-MA                31.02      31.66 A      
 35 Mowrey, Kate M            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      31.78 A      
 36 Yount, Maggie A           13 WEST-MA                31.88      31.90 A      
 36 Segel, Becca N            14 CRSC-MA                28.35Y     31.90 A      
 38 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA             32.95      31.96 A      
 39 Croxall, Emily S          13 Hershey-MA             31.72      31.99 A      
 40 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA                 33.68      32.01 A      
 41 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.70      32.02 A      
 42 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.82      32.03 A      
 43 Reis, Kristina H          14 Williamsport-MA           NT      32.13 A      
 44 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA             33.06      32.30 A      
 45 Reed, Madison M           13 FOBY-NJ                32.90      32.34 A      
 45 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT      32.34 A      
 47 Liwag, Kiaranina F        13 FOBY-NJ                32.86      32.54 BB     
 48 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                    NT      32.70 BB     
 49 McCloskey, Paige N        13 PAAC-MA                32.13      32.87 BB     
 50 Selznick, Aliza G         14 GSY-MA                    NT      32.95 BB     
 51 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA                 33.27      32.98 BB     
 52 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.67      33.07 BB     
 53 Macdougall, Larissa M     13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.09 BB     
 54 Dickson, Emily K          13 Lionville-MA           32.92      33.11 BB     
 55 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA                33.35      33.16 BB     
 56 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA                 36.04      33.28 BB     
 57 Wallech, Morgan N         14 Way-MA                 32.60      33.30 BB     
 58 Shekhterman, Helen        14 CORE-MA                   NT      33.46 BB     
 59 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA                 35.88      33.86 BB     
 60 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA                 33.72      33.87 BB     
 61 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA                 34.02      34.12 BB     
 62 Nikolai, Hannah           13 BCY-MA                 36.08      34.41 BB     
 62 Duranti, Adrianna N       13 Westtown-MA            35.95      34.41 BB     
 64 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA                 33.63      34.56 BB     
 65 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA                34.84      35.40        
 66 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT      35.97        
 67 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT      36.12        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                24.29  JNAT
                25.49  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                30.29  A
                32.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA           26.97      26.40 SR12   
  2 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA             26.96      26.60 SR12   
  3 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.17      26.79 SR12   
  4 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA                27.00      26.91 SR12   
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA                27.05      27.04 SR12   
  6 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA          27.44      27.11 SR12   
  7 Furcon, Drew A            14 BCY-MA                 27.17      27.60 SR12   
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA          27.46      28.72 A      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                24.29  JNAT
                25.49  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                30.29  A
                32.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA             27.59      26.96 qSR12  
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA           26.52      26.97 qSR12  
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA                30.19      27.00 qSR12  
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA                27.56      27.05 qSR12  
  5 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.30      27.17 qSR12  
  5 Furcon, Drew A            14 BCY-MA                 28.26      27.17 qSR12  
  7 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA          28.07      27.44 qSR12  
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA          28.23      27.46 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.96      27.94 SR12   
 10 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA                28.31      28.18 SR12   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA                25.82Y     28.85 A      
 12 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA            30.98      29.01 A      
 13 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA                 30.06      29.07 A      
 14 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ             29.00      29.20 A      
 15 Schroeder, Liam C         14 BCY-MA                 29.79      29.42 A      
 16 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA                29.86      29.57 A      
 17 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT      29.68 A      
 18 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ       29.94      29.76 A      
 19 Imitola, Sebastian *      13 PCAC-MA                29.85      30.04 A      
 20 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA                31.32      30.19 A      
 21 Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA            35.64      30.81 BB     
 21 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA                 30.11      30.81 BB     
 23 Kujas, Sean E             13 EMAC-MA                38.56      31.08 BB     
 24 Montenegro, Jacob         14 LMAC-MA                32.95      31.57 BB     
 25 Diaz, Alex L              13 Collegiate-MA             NT      31.81 BB     
 26 Wible, Matthew R          13 NRG-MA                 32.79      32.00 BB     
 27 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA                35.64      32.11 BB     
 28 Johnson, Kai A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      32.28 BB     
 29 Yerger, Jason M           13 EMAC-MA                29.67Y     32.46 BB     
 30 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA        37.03      33.09        
 31 Young, Jason K            13 Hershey-MA             32.97      33.85        
 32 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA             37.27      36.94        
 33 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA                46.19      39.35        
 34 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA                42.47      41.37        
 -- Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA           27.16         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 25  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                26.89  JNAT
                28.49  SEC
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                31.79  A
                34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        16 SUNY-MA                26.70      26.58 JNAT   
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA             27.47      26.97 SEC    
  2 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 Peddie-NJ              26.68      26.97 SEC    
  4 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                28.21      27.22 SEC    
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ       27.93      27.30 SEC    
  6 Wurtz, Meredith C         16 PCAC-MA                27.88      27.90 SEC    
  7 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA                28.51      28.35 SEC    
  8 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA          28.16      28.96 SR12   
B - Final
  9 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.73      27.83 SEC    
 10 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA               28.77      27.96 SEC    
 11 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA                 28.69      28.95 SR12   
 12 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA                28.86      28.97 SR12   
 13 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA                 28.72      28.99 SR12   
 14 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA                28.76      29.09 SR12   
 15 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.93      29.13 SR12   
 16 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA             28.83      29.63 SR12   
C - Final
 17 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA                29.12      28.35 SEC    
 18 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA             29.06      28.48 SEC    
 19 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA             29.04      28.57 SR12   
 20 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA                29.44      28.64 SR12   
 21 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA             29.24      29.02 SR12   
 22 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.31      29.22 SR12   
 23 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA                28.94      29.35 SR12   
 24 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA                29.59      29.47 SR12   
 
Event 25  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                26.89  JNAT
                28.49  SEC
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                31.79  A
                34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 Peddie-NJ              26.52      26.68 qJNAT  
  2 Grabski, Adriana N        16 SUNY-MA                26.93      26.70 qJNAT  
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA             26.70      27.47 qSEC   
  4 Wurtz, Meredith C         16 PCAC-MA                27.78      27.88 qSEC   
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ       27.92      27.93 qSEC   
  6 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA             NT      28.16 qSEC   
  7 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                27.90      28.21 qSEC   
  8 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA                27.62      28.51 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA                 28.73      28.69 qSR12  
 10 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA                 28.48      28.72 qSR12  
 11 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.51      28.73 qSR12  
 12 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA                28.65      28.76 qSR12  
 13 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA               29.00      28.77 qSR12  
 14 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA             28.50      28.83 qSR12  
 15 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA                   NT      28.86 qSR12  
 16 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.35      28.93 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA                29.34      28.94 qSR12  
 18 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA             27.55      29.04 qSR12  
 19 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA             31.22      29.06 qSR12  
 20 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA                28.04      29.12 qSR12  
 21 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA             28.20      29.24 qSR12  
 22 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.50      29.31 qSR12  
 23 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA                29.31      29.44 qSR12  
 24 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA                29.30      29.59 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA                29.53      29.69 SR12   
 26 Poland, Emily E           19 UN-MA                  28.51      29.71 SR12   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                 30.79      29.81 SR12   
 28 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      29.89 SR12   
 29 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA                 30.53      30.03 SR12   
 30 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA                30.01      30.13 SR12   
 31 Blake, Caitlyn E          15 WEST-MA                29.01      30.16 SR12   
 32 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.11      30.17 SR12   
 33 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA                 29.91      30.30 SR12   
 33 Taddei, Lyndsay A         16 WEST-MA                30.98      30.30 SR12   
 35 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.31      30.35 SR12   
 36 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA             31.81      30.38 SR12   
 37 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA                 29.98      30.41 SR12   
 38 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA                28.77      30.47 SR12   
 39 Taddeo, Marisa S          20 Bison-MA               29.56      30.59 SR12   
 40 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.82      30.63 SR12   
 41 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.95      30.65 SR12   
 41 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA             28.31      30.65 SR12   
 43 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA             29.31      30.67 SR12   
 44 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA                29.50      30.75 SR12   
 45 Anderson, Alexis M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.44      30.98 SR12   
 46 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 Hershey-MA             31.31      31.06 A      
 46 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA                30.53      31.06 A      
 46 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA                31.33      31.06 A      
 49 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA             30.85      31.07 A      
 50 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.56      31.08 A      
 51 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    17 Lionville-MA           32.27      31.32 A      
 52 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.03      31.46 A      
 53 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA                31.38      31.50 A      
 54 Blackburn, Bridget A      15 Westtown-MA            31.60      31.73 A      
 55 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA                 33.92      31.75 A      
 56 Vickery, Laci R           15 Way-MA                 34.16      31.99 BB     
 56 Greenblatt, Marielle P    17 FCA-MA                 30.73      31.99 BB     
 58 Chiang, Sophia S          15 FOBY-NJ                31.99      32.00 BB     
 59 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT      32.09 BB     
 59 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA                 31.71      32.09 BB     
 61 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA                 32.75      32.21 BB     
 62 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA           32.00      32.39 BB     
 63 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.53      32.46 BB     
 64 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA                 34.22      32.71 BB     
 65 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA                31.87      33.20 BB     
 66 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA                 32.68      33.81 BB     
 67 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                 33.73      34.30 BB     
 68 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     15 Unat-Ma-MA             37.07      36.12        
 69 Wilfong, Logan P          20 Hershey-MA                NT      36.46        
 70 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA                 36.91      37.79        
 
Event 26  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                24.29  JNAT
                25.49  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Unat-Ma-MA             23.79      23.64 JNAT   
  2 Maurer, Rob K             21 Un-Pv-PV               24.84      24.16 JNAT   
  3 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Upenn-MA               24.41      24.19 JNAT   
  4 Young, Jeffrey B          19 Hershey-MA             24.55      24.50 SEC    
  5 Park, Patrick H           16 Peddie-NJ              24.48      24.61 SEC    
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA             24.40      24.71 SEC    
  7 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA          24.92      24.96 SEC    
  8 Grier, Sean P             20 Unat-Ma-MA             24.59      25.60 SR12   
B - Final
  9 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ       25.08      24.50 SEC    
 10 Folio, Dustin R           21 Unat-Ma-MA             25.01      25.05 SEC    
 11 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA           25.07      25.21 SEC    
 12 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 25.62      25.32 SEC    
 13 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                25.12      25.42 SEC    
 14 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA             25.86      25.91 SR12   
 15 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA             26.13      26.10 SR12   
 16 Segar, Matt W             22 Bison-MA               25.76      26.29 SR12   
C - Final
 17 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA           26.81      26.08 SR12   
 18 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA             26.49      26.19 SR12   
 19 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA             26.43      26.21 SR12   
 20 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA                26.15      26.30 SR12   
 21 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.85      26.40 SR12   
 22 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA        26.47      26.64 SR12   
 23 Weiler, Cody R            15 PTFY-MA                26.47      26.67 SR12   
 24 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA             26.79      27.08 SR12   
 
Event 26  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                24.29  JNAT
                25.49  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Unat-Ma-MA             23.71      23.79 qJNAT  
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA             24.69      24.40 qSEC   
  3 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Upenn-MA               24.50      24.41 qSEC   
  4 Park, Patrick H           16 Peddie-NJ              24.55      24.48 qSEC   
  5 Young, Jeffrey B          19 Hershey-MA             23.96      24.55 qSEC   
  6 Grier, Sean P             20 Unat-Ma-MA             24.97      24.59 qSEC   
  7 Maurer, Rob K             21 Un-Pv-PV               24.99      24.84 qSEC   
  8 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA          24.66      24.92 qSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Folio, Dustin R           21 Unat-Ma-MA             24.66      25.01 qSEC   
 10 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA           25.61      25.07 qSEC   
 11 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ       24.64      25.08 qSEC   
 12 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                20.96Y     25.12 qSEC   
 13 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 25.23      25.62 qSR12  
 14 Segar, Matt W             22 Bison-MA               25.99      25.76 qSR12  
 15 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA             26.24      25.86 qSR12  
 16 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA             25.70      26.13 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA                25.56      26.15 qSR12  
 18 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA             26.31      26.43 qSR12  
 19 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA        26.82      26.47 qSR12  
 19 Weiler, Cody R            15 PTFY-MA                26.37      26.47 qSR12  
 21 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA             26.05      26.49 qSR12  
 22 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA               25.80      26.77 qSR12  
 23 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA             26.97      26.79 qSR12  
 24 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA           26.54      26.81 qSR12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.67      26.85 SR12   
 25 Dinenberg, Justin Z       17 Lionville-MA           26.59      26.85 SR12   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA                26.98      26.90 SR12   
 28 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA               27.29      26.93 SR12   
 29 Callis, Daniel            15 Cc-Ma-MA               27.67      26.97 SR12   
 29 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA           27.00      26.97 SR12   
 31 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA                29.27      26.98 SR12   
 32 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA            27.37      27.01 SR12   
 33 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.41      27.03 SR12   
 34 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA             27.57      27.20 SR12   
 35 Chien, Tim                16 EMAC-MA                27.47      27.22 SR12   
 36 Shubert, Mitchell J       16 SUNY-MA                27.75      27.25 SR12   
 37 Spina, Anthony D          16 PTFY-MA                26.42      27.28 SR12   
 38 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      27.31 SR12   
 39 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA                26.95      27.33 SR12   
 40 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.03      27.36 SR12   
 41 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA                28.26      27.39 SR12   
 42 Fierer, Daniel I          15 Cc-Ma-MA               28.45      27.41 SR12   
 43 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.74      27.45 SR12   
 44 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT      27.47 SR12   
 45 Diaz, Ricky L             17 Collegiate-MA             NT      27.53 SR12   
 46 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA             27.05      27.57 SR12   
 47 Posenau, Kyle D           17 Unat-Ma-MA             29.22      27.58 SR12   
 48 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA                 27.89      27.63 SR12   
 49 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA             27.20      27.64 SR12   
 50 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA             25.68      27.68 SR12   
 51 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA                24.81Y     27.71 SR12   
 52 Goodman, Oliver L         16 FCA-MA                 27.45      27.79 SR12   
 53 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA                 27.31      27.95 SR12   
 54 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA                 28.72      27.96 SR12   
 55 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA                28.46      27.98 SR12   
 56 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                 28.89      28.06 SR12   
 57 Moritz, Adam M            17 Lionville-MA              NT      28.12 SR12   
 58 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA                 28.76      28.16 SR12   
 59 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA                29.82      28.37 A      
 59 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA                28.35      28.37 A      
 61 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA                 26.48      28.48 A      
 62 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA                 28.32      28.57 A      
 63 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA                 28.76      28.60 A      
 64 Grim, Jordan M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.48      28.69 A      
 65 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA             29.02      28.73 A      
 66 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.32      28.95 BB     
 67 Velez, Samuel             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.86      28.98 BB     
 68 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA                28.69      29.03 BB     
 69 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA                28.23      29.05 BB     
 70 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA                 28.87      29.28 BB     
 71 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA                29.28      29.39 BB     
 72 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      16 FCA-MA                 28.37      29.51 BB     
 73 Lee, Peter S              15 Hershey-MA             30.49      29.58 BB     
 74 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA             29.93      29.69 BB     
 75 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA             32.44      30.00 BB     
 76 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA                 32.40      32.04        
 77 Smith, Mitchell S         15 Williamsport-MA           NT      35.11        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:04.99  JNAT
              1:09.19  SEC
              1:15.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:17.79  A
              1:24.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          1:10.56    1:09.70 SR12   
                  34.18     1:09.70 (35.52)                                        
  2 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.37    1:10.92 SR12   
                  34.79     1:10.92 (36.13)                                        
  3 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              1:12.84    1:11.62 SR12   
                  35.56     1:11.62 (36.06)                                        
  4 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.23    1:12.04 SR12   
                  34.99     1:12.04 (37.05)                                        
  5 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              1:13.61    1:13.04 SR12   
                  35.51     1:13.04 (37.53)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              1:15.93    1:14.63 SR12   
                  36.33     1:14.63 (38.30)                                        
  7 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              1:15.64    1:14.86 SR12   
                  36.26     1:14.86 (38.60)                                        
  8 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA              1:15.42    1:15.88 A      
                  37.47     1:15.88 (38.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:04.99  JNAT
              1:09.19  SEC
              1:15.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:17.79  A
              1:24.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          1:12.10    1:10.56 qSR12  
                  34.51     1:10.56 (36.05)                                        
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              1:12.99    1:12.84 qSR12  
                  35.85     1:12.84 (36.99)                                        
  3 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.98    1:13.23 qSR12  
                  36.11     1:13.23 (37.12)                                        
  4 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.81    1:13.37 qSR12  
                  35.78     1:13.37 (37.59)                                        
  5 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              1:16.22    1:13.61 qSR12  
                  35.85     1:13.61 (37.76)                                        
  6 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA              1:13.97    1:15.42 qSR12  
                  36.66     1:15.42 (38.76)                                        
  7 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              1:14.56    1:15.64 qSR12  
                  36.36     1:15.64 (39.28)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              1:14.66    1:15.93 qA     
                  36.90     1:15.93 (39.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:15.79    1:16.14 A      
                  38.43     1:16.14 (37.71)                                        
 10 Metz, Karlee N            14 Cc-Ma-MA             1:18.67    1:16.19 A      
                  38.57     1:16.19 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               1:15.12    1:16.50 A      
                  38.09     1:16.50 (38.41)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:16.72 A      
                  38.35     1:16.72 (38.37)                                        
 13 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:17.48    1:16.96 A      
                  37.87     1:16.96 (39.09)                                        
 14 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              1:15.01    1:17.02 A      
                  37.82     1:17.02 (39.20)                                        
 15 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.30    1:17.28 A      
                  37.38     1:17.28 (39.90)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Paige N        13 PAAC-MA              1:16.27    1:17.72 A      
                  37.20     1:17.72 (40.52)                                        
 17 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              1:22.99    1:17.74 A      
                  38.92     1:17.74 (38.82)                                        
 18 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           1:20.18    1:18.01 BB     
                  38.47     1:18.01 (39.54)                                        
 19 Miller, Elizabeth         14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:18.06 BB     
                  38.15     1:18.06 (39.91)                                        
 20 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               1:21.83    1:18.08 BB     
                  37.15     1:18.08 (40.93)                                        
 21 Macdougall, Larissa M     13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.39    1:18.93 BB     
                  39.05     1:18.93 (39.88)                                        
 22 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           1:24.36    1:19.07 BB     
                  39.31     1:19.07 (39.76)                                        
 23 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              1:17.38    1:19.42 BB     
                  38.26     1:19.42 (41.16)                                        
 24 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               1:23.20    1:20.80 BB     
                  39.69     1:20.80 (41.11)                                        
 25 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.82    1:21.99 BB     
                  41.07     1:21.99 (40.92)                                        
 26 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:22.05 BB     
                  39.39     1:22.05 (42.66)                                        
 27 Yount, Maggie A           13 WEST-MA              1:22.84    1:22.28 BB     
                  39.06     1:22.28 (43.22)                                        
 28 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:22.35 BB     
                  39.72     1:22.35 (42.63)                                        
 29 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              1:22.19    1:22.40 BB     
                  38.90     1:22.40 (43.50)                                        
 30 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               1:25.31    1:22.57 BB     
                  40.33     1:22.57 (42.24)                                        
 31 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:12.86Y   1:23.30 BB     
                  39.90     1:23.30 (43.40)                                        
 32 Croxall, Emily S          13 Hershey-MA           1:23.26    1:23.51 BB     
                  40.92     1:23.51 (42.59)                                        
 33 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA           1:25.16    1:24.02 BB     
                  40.49     1:24.02 (43.53)                                        
 34 Dickson, Emily K          13 Lionville-MA              NT    1:24.41        
                  41.54     1:24.41 (42.87)                                        
 35 Young, Casey E            13 EMAC-MA              1:24.82    1:24.77        
                  42.14     1:24.77 (42.63)                                        
 36 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               1:24.35    1:25.17        
                  42.51     1:25.17 (42.66)                                        
 37 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               1:34.64    1:25.37        
                  42.01     1:25.37 (43.36)                                        
 38 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.88    1:25.80        
                  42.84     1:25.80 (42.96)                                        
 39 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA           1:29.21    1:26.63        
                  43.06     1:26.63 (43.57)                                        
 40 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:31.68    1:27.26        
                  44.38     1:27.26 (42.88)                                        
 41 Wallech, Morgan N         14 Way-MA               1:27.11    1:27.52        
                  43.24     1:27.52 (44.28)                                        
 42 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               1:29.85    1:28.27        
                  43.11     1:28.27 (45.16)                                        
 43 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:28.48        
                  43.58     1:28.48 (44.90)                                        
 44 Reed, Madison M           13 FOBY-NJ              1:38.55    1:28.96        
                  44.37     1:28.96 (44.59)                                        
 45 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA              1:33.87    1:31.02        
                  44.34     1:31.02 (46.68)                                        
 46 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA             1:34.02    1:31.50        
                  45.74     1:31.50 (45.76)                                        
 47 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:29.74    1:32.02        
                  46.43     1:32.02 (45.59)                                        
 48 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:35.68    1:32.12        
                  45.93     1:32.12 (46.19)                                        
 49 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    1:33.24        
                  45.38     1:33.24 (47.86)                                        
 50 Duranti, Adrianna N       13 Westtown-MA               NT    1:33.89        
                  45.21     1:33.89 (48.68)                                        
 51 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:35.01        
                  46.40     1:35.01 (48.61)                                        
 -- Nikolai, Hannah           13 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.46          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              1:14.69         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.67          DQ (37.66)                                        
 -- Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               1:36.66         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.16          DQ (45.89)                                        
 -- Reis, Kristina H          14 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.21          DQ (44.05)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                57.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                59.39  JNAT
              1:03.79  SEC
              1:10.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:14.49  A
              1:20.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.58    1:05.12 SR12   
                  31.47     1:05.12 (33.65)                                        
  2 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               1:08.47    1:07.21 SR12   
                  32.43     1:07.21 (34.78)                                        
  3 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         1:08.13    1:07.87 SR12   
                  33.37     1:07.87 (34.50)                                        
  4 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         1:09.61    1:09.41 SR12   
                  33.67     1:09.41 (35.74)                                        
  5 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.79    1:10.10 SR12   
                  33.99     1:10.10 (36.11)                                        
  6 Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA          1:12.49    1:11.85 A      
                  35.22     1:11.85 (36.63)                                        
  7 Furcon, Drew A            14 BCY-MA               1:12.14    1:13.06 A      
                  35.20     1:13.06 (37.86)                                        
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:10.50    1:13.26 A      
                  35.21     1:13.26 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                57.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                59.39  JNAT
              1:03.79  SEC
              1:10.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:14.49  A
              1:20.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.84    1:05.58 qSR12  
                  31.78     1:05.58 (33.80)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         1:08.38    1:08.13 qSR12  
                  33.63     1:08.13 (34.50)                                        
  3 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               1:04.48    1:08.47 qSR12  
                  33.14     1:08.47 (35.33)                                        
  4 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         1:15.79    1:09.61 qSR12  
                  34.38     1:09.61 (35.23)                                        
  5 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:11.39    1:10.50 qA     
                  34.87     1:10.50 (35.63)                                        
  6 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.75    1:10.79 qA     
                  35.18     1:10.79 (35.61)                                        
  7 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              1:11.80    1:11.20 qA     
                  35.14     1:11.20 (36.06)                                        
  8 Furcon, Drew A            14 BCY-MA               1:11.55    1:12.14 qA     
                  35.11     1:12.14 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA          1:14.68    1:12.49 A      
                  35.68     1:12.49 (36.81)                                        
 10 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              1:14.25    1:13.76 A      
                  35.97     1:13.76 (37.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              1:15.96    1:13.99 A      
                  35.97     1:13.99 (38.02)                                        
 12 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:12.61    1:14.29 A      
                  35.32     1:14.29 (38.97)                                        
 13 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          1:16.61    1:14.55 BB     
                  36.03     1:14.55 (38.52)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Liam C         14 BCY-MA               1:24.28    1:15.17 BB     
                  37.26     1:15.17 (37.91)                                        
 15 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA              1:15.35    1:15.79 BB     
                  36.70     1:15.79 (39.09)                                        
 16 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA              1:17.51    1:15.95 BB     
                  35.59     1:15.95 (40.36)                                        
 17 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:16.15 BB     
                  36.93     1:16.15 (39.22)                                        
 18 Anderson, Jarod T         13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.26    1:16.42 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.42 (39.50)                                        
 19 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA              1:04.27Y   1:16.70 BB     
                  37.61     1:16.70 (39.09)                                        
 20 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:16.72 BB     
                  37.70     1:16.72 (39.02)                                        
 21 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:17.61 BB     
                  37.69     1:17.61 (39.92)                                        
 22 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA              1:18.07    1:17.71 BB     
                  37.67     1:17.71 (40.04)                                        
 23 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        1:19.69    1:18.73 BB     
                  38.18     1:18.73 (40.55)                                        
 24 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              1:18.63    1:19.95 BB     
                  39.99     1:19.95 (39.96)                                        
 25 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.94        
                  39.22     1:20.94 (41.72)                                        
 26 Kujas, Sean E             13 EMAC-MA              1:35.59    1:22.00        
                  41.03     1:22.00 (40.97)                                        
 27 Johnson, Kai A            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:27.17        
                  43.34     1:27.17 (43.83)                                        
 28 Diaz, Alex L              13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:27.45        
                  41.17     1:27.45 (46.28)                                        
 29 Wible, Matthew R          13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:29.20        
                  42.78     1:29.20 (46.42)                                        
 30 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:32.79        
 31 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:34.53        
                  45.62     1:34.53 (48.91)                                        
 32 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA              1:56.01    1:49.02        
                  54.10     1:49.02 (54.92)                                        
 33 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA              1:56.19    1:53.24        
 -- Montenegro, Jacob         14 LMAC-MA              1:21.06         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.76          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:04.99  JNAT
              1:09.19  SEC
              1:15.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:16.29  A
              1:22.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hitchens, Sarah A         16 SSC-MA               1:04.62    1:03.64 OT     
                  31.18     1:03.64 (32.46)                                        
  2 Roberts, Allie L          18 Unat-Ma-MA           1:04.43    1:04.30 JNAT   
                  31.22     1:04.30 (33.08)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.78    1:05.28 SEC    
                  32.02     1:05.28 (33.26)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA           1:09.19    1:06.21 SEC    
                  32.63     1:06.21 (33.58)                                        
  5 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.44    1:08.10 SEC    
                  33.38     1:08.10 (34.72)                                        
  6 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:08.44    1:08.36 SEC    
                  33.73     1:08.36 (34.63)                                        
  7 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           1:10.10    1:08.93 SEC    
                  33.12     1:08.93 (35.81)                                        
  8 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              1:10.10    1:09.54 SR12   
                  34.14     1:09.54 (35.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              1:11.28    1:09.58 SR12   
                  34.52     1:09.58 (35.06)                                        
 10 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              1:10.35    1:09.82 SR12   
                  33.83     1:09.82 (35.99)                                        
 11 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              1:10.87    1:10.05 SR12   
                  34.47     1:10.05 (35.58)                                        
 12 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               1:10.48    1:10.10 SR12   
                  34.08     1:10.10 (36.02)                                        
 13 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              1:12.26    1:11.18 SR12   
                  34.78     1:11.18 (36.40)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             1:11.75    1:11.79 SR12   
                  34.65     1:11.79 (37.14)                                        
 15 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:12.51    1:12.59 SR12   
                  35.67     1:12.59 (36.92)                                        
 16 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               1:11.94    1:12.76 SR12   
                  35.73     1:12.76 (37.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              1:13.48    1:10.32 SR12   
                  33.96     1:10.32 (36.36)                                        
 18 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA           1:14.33    1:10.58 SR12   
                  34.10     1:10.58 (36.48)                                        
 19 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              1:12.53    1:11.63 SR12   
                  35.83     1:11.63 (35.80)                                        
 20 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              1:13.39    1:11.83 SR12   
                  34.60     1:11.83 (37.23)                                        
 21 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:14.48    1:12.48 SR12   
                  35.96     1:12.48 (36.52)                                        
 22 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               1:14.26    1:12.80 SR12   
                  36.26     1:12.80 (36.54)                                        
 23 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              1:14.03    1:13.57 SR12   
                  35.17     1:13.57 (38.40)                                        
 24 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.11    1:14.03 SR12   
                  36.13     1:14.03 (37.90)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
              1:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:04.99  JNAT
              1:09.19  SEC
              1:15.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:16.29  A
              1:22.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Allie L          18 Unat-Ma-MA           1:05.07    1:04.43 qJNAT  
                  31.44     1:04.43 (32.99)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Sarah A         16 SSC-MA               1:04.00    1:04.62 qJNAT  
                  31.11     1:04.62 (33.51)                                        
  3 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.55    1:07.44 qSEC   
                  33.55     1:07.44 (33.89)                                        
  4 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:09.15    1:08.44 qSEC   
                  34.04     1:08.44 (34.40)                                        
  5 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.15    1:08.78 qSEC   
                  33.94     1:08.78 (34.84)                                        
  6 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey-MA           1:04.38    1:09.19 qSEC   
                  33.72     1:09.19 (35.47)                                        
  7 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              1:08.88    1:10.10 qSR12  
                  33.96     1:10.10 (36.14)                                        
  7 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           1:07.31    1:10.10 qSR12  
                  34.24     1:10.10 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              1:10.12    1:10.35 qSR12  
                  34.38     1:10.35 (35.97)                                        
 10 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               1:10.83    1:10.48 qSR12  
                  34.53     1:10.48 (35.95)                                        
 11 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              1:10.29    1:10.87 qSR12  
                  34.51     1:10.87 (36.36)                                        
 12 Burns, Madison L          17 PAAC-MA              1:07.87    1:11.28 qSR12  
                  34.60     1:11.28 (36.68)                                        
 13 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             1:08.67    1:11.75 qSR12  
                  34.49     1:11.75 (37.26)                                        
 14 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               1:09.83    1:11.94 qSR12  
                  34.97     1:11.94 (36.97)                                        
 15 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              1:10.47    1:12.26 qSR12  
                  35.23     1:12.26 (37.03)                                        
 16 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:08.29    1:12.51 qSR12  
                  34.96     1:12.51 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              1:10.01    1:12.53 qSR12  
                  36.53     1:12.53 (36.00)                                        
 18 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     1:10.54    1:13.11 qSR12  
                  35.37     1:13.11 (37.74)                                        
 19 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              1:09.79    1:13.39 qSR12  
                  35.10     1:13.39 (38.29)                                        
 20 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              1:11.32    1:13.48 qSR12  
                  35.28     1:13.48 (38.20)                                        
 21 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              1:14.22    1:14.03 qSR12  
                  36.39     1:14.03 (37.64)                                        
 22 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               1:11.86    1:14.26 qSR12  
                  36.41     1:14.26 (37.85)                                        
 23 Grier, Alexis R           18 Hershey-MA                NT    1:14.33 qSR12  
                  36.63     1:14.33 (37.70)                                        
 24 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:14.88    1:14.48 qSR12  
                  37.67     1:14.48 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taddeo, Marisa S          20 Bison-MA             1:09.97    1:14.62 SR12   
                  36.28     1:14.62 (38.34)                                        
 26 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           1:09.16    1:14.69 SR12   
                  36.28     1:14.69 (38.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.75    1:14.83 SR12   
                  37.07     1:14.83 (37.76)                                        
 28 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              1:12.27    1:14.84 SR12   
                  36.81     1:14.84 (38.03)                                        
 29 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              1:15.84    1:14.93 SR12   
                  36.43     1:14.93 (38.50)                                        
 30 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA               1:12.29    1:15.10 SR12   
                  36.50     1:15.10 (38.60)                                        
 31 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              1:13.15    1:15.16 SR12   
                  36.60     1:15.16 (38.56)                                        
 32 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.95    1:15.43 SR12   
                  37.73     1:15.43 (37.70)                                        
 33 Poland, Emily E           19 UN-MA                1:09.87    1:16.03 A      
                  37.23     1:16.03 (38.80)                                        
 34 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA              1:10.95    1:16.29 A      
                  37.15     1:16.29 (39.14)                                        
 35 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              1:15.75    1:16.35 BB     
                  37.79     1:16.35 (38.56)                                        
 36 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           1:17.26    1:16.46 BB     
                  36.97     1:16.46 (39.49)                                        
 37 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.99    1:16.81 BB     
                  36.97     1:16.81 (39.84)                                        
 38 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              1:14.76    1:17.03 BB     
                  37.56     1:17.03 (39.47)                                        
 39 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              1:12.15    1:17.77 BB     
                  38.06     1:17.77 (39.71)                                        
 40 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.87    1:18.01 BB     
                  38.18     1:18.01 (39.83)                                        
 41 Wurtz, Meredith C         16 PCAC-MA              1:25.80    1:18.13 BB     
                  38.88     1:18.13 (39.25)                                        
 42 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              1:12.78    1:18.22 BB     
                  37.65     1:18.22 (40.57)                                        
 43 Anderson, Alexis M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.66    1:18.45 BB     
                  37.56     1:18.45 (40.89)                                        
 44 Santangelo, Emma E        17 Hershey-MA           1:13.49    1:18.73 BB     
                  38.36     1:18.73 (40.37)                                        
 45 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT    1:18.94 BB     
                  38.25     1:18.94 (40.69)                                        
 46 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              1:19.29    1:19.17 BB     
                  39.11     1:19.17 (40.06)                                        
 47 Taddei, Lyndsay A         16 WEST-MA              1:18.02    1:19.61 BB     
                  38.82     1:19.61 (40.79)                                        
 48 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           1:20.09    1:19.72 BB     
                  39.17     1:19.72 (40.55)                                        
 49 Blake, Caitlyn E          15 WEST-MA              1:15.85    1:19.97 BB     
                  38.87     1:19.97 (41.10)                                        
 50 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.43    1:20.46 BB     
                  38.75     1:20.46 (41.71)                                        
 51 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               1:22.49    1:21.09 BB     
                  39.84     1:21.09 (41.25)                                        
 52 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.75    1:21.61 BB     
                  39.63     1:21.61 (41.98)                                        
 53 Heintzelman, Madison T    15 SUNY-MA              1:08.94Y   1:22.21 BB     
                  40.52     1:22.21 (41.69)                                        
 54 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               1:23.54    1:22.65 BB     
                  39.83     1:22.65 (42.82)                                        
 55 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA              1:18.50    1:22.93        
                  40.29     1:22.93 (42.64)                                        
 56 Vickery, Laci R           15 Way-MA               1:23.79    1:23.28        
                  41.05     1:23.28 (42.23)                                        
 57 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA               1:24.73    1:23.43        
                  40.69     1:23.43 (42.74)                                        
 58 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:23.32    1:23.65        
                  41.30     1:23.65 (42.35)                                        
 59 Blackburn, Bridget A      15 Westtown-MA          1:23.49    1:23.84        
                  40.89     1:23.84 (42.95)                                        
 60 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:23.42    1:24.89        
                  41.14     1:24.89 (43.75)                                        
 61 Greenblatt, Marielle P    17 FCA-MA               1:21.33    1:25.57        
                  41.68     1:25.57 (43.89)                                        
 62 Sandoe, Amber M           17 BCY-MA               1:29.81    1:27.98        
                  43.62     1:27.98 (44.36)                                        
 63 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:28.56    1:29.84        
 64 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:37.46    1:35.81        
                  44.83     1:35.81 (50.98)                                        
 65 Wilfong, Logan P          20 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.94        
                  48.10     1:36.94 (48.84)                                        
 66 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               1:39.41    1:41.31        
                  50.35     1:41.31 (50.96)                                        
 -- Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           1:14.78         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.10          DQ (39.12)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                57.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                59.39  JNAT
              1:03.79  SEC
              1:10.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:10.59  A
              1:16.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mershon, Tom J            20 Unat-Ma-MA             59.63      59.56 SEC    
                  28.99       59.56 (30.57)                                        
  2 Maurer, Tim C             19 Hershey-MA           1:01.65    1:01.57 SEC    
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)                                        
  3 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:02.61    1:02.21 SEC    
                  30.69     1:02.21 (31.52)                                        
  4 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ     1:05.41    1:03.35 SEC    
                  31.10     1:03.35 (32.25)                                        
  5 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              1:05.39    1:04.80 SR12   
                  31.81     1:04.80 (32.99)                                        
  6 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           1:04.36    1:05.10 SR12   
                  31.53     1:05.10 (33.57)                                        
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               1:05.63    1:05.41 SR12   
                  32.41     1:05.41 (33.00)                                        
  8 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              1:01.33    1:06.32 SR12   
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA         1:06.50    1:04.17 SR12   
                  31.34     1:04.17 (32.83)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.00    1:04.63 SR12   
                  31.92     1:04.63 (32.71)                                        
 11 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.89    1:05.07 SR12   
                  31.74     1:05.07 (33.33)                                        
 12 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.04    1:05.28 SR12   
                  31.95     1:05.28 (33.33)                                        
 13 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         1:06.64    1:05.47 SR12   
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)                                        
 14 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           1:06.29    1:07.56 SR12   
                  32.95     1:07.56 (34.61)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               1:07.23    1:07.78 SR12   
                  32.30     1:07.78 (35.48)                                        
 16 Weiler, Cody R            15 PTFY-MA              1:07.77    1:09.58 SR12   
                  34.29     1:09.58 (35.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              1:07.84    1:06.94 SR12   
                  33.17     1:06.94 (33.77)                                        
 18 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               1:09.41    1:07.96 SR12   
                  33.11     1:07.96 (34.85)                                        
 19 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA           1:09.13    1:07.98 SR12   
                  33.00     1:07.98 (34.98)                                        
 20 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              1:08.24    1:08.00 SR12   
                  33.46     1:08.00 (34.54)                                        
 21 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.46    1:08.13 SR12   
                  33.44     1:08.13 (34.69)                                        
 22 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.54    1:08.39 SR12   
                  33.52     1:08.39 (34.87)                                        
 23 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              1:09.67    1:09.17 SR12   
                  34.27     1:09.17 (34.90)                                        
 24 Young, Jeffrey B          19 Hershey-MA           1:08.75    1:09.57 SR12   
                  33.16     1:09.57 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
                57.59  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                59.39  JNAT
              1:03.79  SEC
              1:10.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:10.59  A
              1:16.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mershon, Tom J            20 Unat-Ma-MA             58.01      59.63 qSEC   
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)                                        
  2 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              1:01.75    1:01.33 qSEC   
                  29.73     1:01.33 (31.60)                                        
  3 Maurer, Tim C             19 Hershey-MA             57.55    1:01.65 qSEC   
                  29.47     1:01.65 (32.18)                                        
  4 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:02.65    1:02.61 qSEC   
                  31.03     1:02.61 (31.58)                                        
  5 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           1:05.25    1:04.36 qSR12  
                  31.09     1:04.36 (33.27)                                        
  6 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              1:08.77    1:05.39 qSR12  
                  32.43     1:05.39 (32.96)                                        
  7 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ     1:01.60    1:05.41 qSR12  
                  32.43     1:05.41 (32.98)                                        
  8 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               1:03.28    1:05.63 qSR12  
                  32.12     1:05.63 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.72    1:06.00 qSR12  
                  32.33     1:06.00 (33.67)                                        
 10 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           1:03.53    1:06.29 qSR12  
                  31.71     1:06.29 (34.58)                                        
 11 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA         1:06.38    1:06.50 qSR12  
                  32.72     1:06.50 (33.78)                                        
 12 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA              NT    1:06.64 qSR12  
                  32.65     1:06.64 (33.99)                                        
 13 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.21    1:06.89 qSR12  
                  32.80     1:06.89 (34.09)                                        
 14 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.30    1:07.04 qSR12  
                  33.29     1:07.04 (33.75)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               1:07.77    1:07.23 qSR12  
                  33.31     1:07.23 (33.92)                                        
 16 Weiler, Cody R            15 PTFY-MA              1:07.90    1:07.77 qSR12  
                  33.00     1:07.77 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              1:08.35    1:07.84 qSR12  
                  33.34     1:07.84 (34.50)                                        
 18 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              1:10.76    1:08.24 qSR12  
                  33.85     1:08.24 (34.39)                                        
 19 Young, Jeffrey B          19 Hershey-MA           1:09.04    1:08.75 qSR12  
                  33.31     1:08.75 (35.44)                                        
 20 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA           1:04.93    1:09.13 qSR12  
                  33.37     1:09.13 (35.76)                                        
 21 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               1:08.62    1:09.41 qSR12  
                  34.70     1:09.41 (34.71)                                        
 22 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.78    1:09.46 qSR12  
                  34.17     1:09.46 (35.29)                                        
 23 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.09    1:09.54 qSR12  
                  34.47     1:09.54 (35.07)                                        
 24 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              1:07.90    1:09.67 qSR12  
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              1:14.26    1:09.76 SR12   
                  34.91     1:09.76 (34.85)                                        
 26 Chien, Tim                16 EMAC-MA              1:09.41    1:09.81 SR12   
                  34.32     1:09.81 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grim, Jordan M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:09.91 SR12   
                  34.59     1:09.91 (35.32)                                        
 28 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA           1:05.25    1:09.93 SR12   
                  33.80     1:09.93 (36.13)                                        
 29 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA           1:08.66    1:10.34 SR12   
                  34.90     1:10.34 (35.44)                                        
 30 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA           1:08.49    1:11.21 BB     
                  34.98     1:11.21 (36.23)                                        
 31 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:11.95 BB     
                  35.27     1:11.95 (36.68)                                        
 32 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              1:12.19    1:11.96 BB     
                  35.34     1:11.96 (36.62)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               1:10.92    1:12.02 BB     
                  34.66     1:12.02 (37.36)                                        
 34 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA           1:06.34    1:12.05 BB     
                  34.92     1:12.05 (37.13)                                        
 35 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               1:12.00    1:12.82 BB     
                  35.12     1:12.82 (37.70)                                        
 36 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              1:19.50    1:12.95 BB     
                  35.27     1:12.95 (37.68)                                        
 37 Wittig, Sam S             19 Unat-Ma-MA           1:09.79    1:13.16 BB     
                  34.80     1:13.16 (38.36)                                        
 38 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               1:17.05    1:13.78 BB     
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)                                        
 39 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           1:12.56    1:13.91 BB     
                  35.52     1:13.91 (38.39)                                        
 40 Fierer, Daniel I          15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:18.60    1:13.96 BB     
                  35.23     1:13.96 (38.73)                                        
 41 Shubert, Mitchell J       16 SUNY-MA              1:01.71Y   1:13.97 BB     
                  35.81     1:13.97 (38.16)                                        
 42 Moritz, Adam M            17 Lionville-MA              NT    1:14.54 BB     
                  36.25     1:14.54 (38.29)                                        
 43 Callis, Daniel            15 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:14.65 BB     
                  35.94     1:14.65 (38.71)                                        
 44 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               1:15.01    1:15.14 BB     
                  37.03     1:15.14 (38.11)                                        
 45 Metz, Jordan M            18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:15.47 BB     
                  31.31     1:15.47 (44.16)                                        
 46 Dinenberg, Justin Z       17 Lionville-MA         1:20.27    1:15.48 BB     
                  37.17     1:15.48 (38.31)                                        
 47 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA                    NT    1:15.54 BB     
                  36.55     1:15.54 (38.99)                                        
 48 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.67 BB     
                  37.03     1:15.67 (38.64)                                        
 49 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               1:15.55    1:15.80 BB     
                  37.02     1:15.80 (38.78)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA           1:14.92    1:16.55        
                  37.24     1:16.55 (39.31)                                        
 51 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA              NT    1:17.41        
                  37.49     1:17.41 (39.92)                                        
 52 Posenau, Kyle D           17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:26.20    1:17.62        
                  37.43     1:17.62 (40.19)                                        
 53 Staniszewski, Matthew     15 BCY-MA               1:31.35    1:17.99        
                  38.08     1:17.99 (39.91)                                        
 54 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              1:19.48    1:18.83        
                  39.35     1:18.83 (39.48)                                        
 55 Velez, Samuel             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.75    1:19.69        
                  39.21     1:19.69 (40.48)                                        
 56 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:15.72    1:20.03        
                  39.41     1:20.03 (40.62)                                        
 57 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      16 FCA-MA               1:24.07    1:20.24        
                  38.29     1:20.24 (41.95)                                        
 58 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA           1:19.11    1:20.39        
                  38.23     1:20.39 (42.16)                                        
 59 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:20.75        
                  39.66     1:20.75 (41.09)                                        
 60 Lee, Peter S              15 Hershey-MA           1:25.44    1:23.10        
                  41.04     1:23.10 (42.06)                                        
 61 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.08        
                  42.28     1:24.08 (41.80)                                        
 62 Smith, Mitchell S         15 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:51.98        
 -- Folio, Dustin R           21 Unat-Ma-MA           1:02.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:23.79  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              4:55.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:16.59  A
              5:42.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:50.14    4:38.15 SR12   
                  32.02     1:06.30 (34.28)     1:41.66 (35.36)     2:16.78 (35.12)
        2:52.78 (36.00)     3:28.30 (35.52)     4:04.84 (36.54)     4:38.15 (33.31)
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              4:48.14    4:38.79 SR12   
                  32.03     1:06.44 (34.41)     1:41.75 (35.31)     2:17.59 (35.84)
        2:53.36 (35.77)     3:29.37 (36.01)     4:04.81 (35.44)     4:38.79 (33.98)
  3 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              5:00.76    4:52.69 SR12   
                  33.49     1:09.87 (36.38)     1:47.93 (38.06)     2:24.48 (36.55)
        3:02.17 (37.69)     3:38.82 (36.65)     4:16.72 (37.90)     4:52.69 (35.97)
  4 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              4:56.24    4:53.28 SR12   
                  32.47     1:08.86 (36.39)     1:45.96 (37.10)     2:23.98 (38.02)
        3:01.82 (37.84)     3:39.23 (37.41)     4:16.85 (37.62)     4:53.28 (36.43)
  5 Buliga, Katharine A       13 NRG-MA               4:57.68    4:57.95 A      
                  34.15     1:11.29 (37.14)     1:49.60 (38.31)     2:26.93 (37.33)
        3:05.57 (38.64)     3:43.21 (37.64)     4:21.51 (38.30)     4:57.95 (36.44)
  6 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              5:01.57    4:59.08 A      
                  33.75     1:11.26 (37.51)     1:49.83 (38.57)     2:27.69 (37.86)
        3:06.90 (39.21)     3:44.50 (37.60)     4:23.37 (38.87)     4:59.08 (35.71)
  7 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              5:00.78    5:00.05 A      
                  33.58     1:11.25 (37.67)     1:49.38 (38.13)     2:28.14 (38.76)
        3:06.05 (37.91)     3:44.63 (38.58)     4:22.74 (38.11)     5:00.05 (37.31)
  8 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               4:58.01    5:00.84 A      
                  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)     1:46.43 (37.32)     2:24.73 (38.30)
        3:03.01 (38.28)     3:41.70 (38.69)     4:20.70 (39.00)     5:00.84 (40.14)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:23.79  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              4:55.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:16.59  A
              5:42.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvaggio, Siena A        14 PAAC-MA              4:47.91    4:48.14 qSR12  
                  33.02     1:08.91 (35.89)     1:45.55 (36.64)     2:21.85 (36.30)
        2:58.75 (36.90)     3:35.09 (36.34)     4:12.38 (37.29)     4:48.14 (35.76)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:38.80    4:50.14 qSR12  
                  32.74     1:08.72 (35.98)     1:45.92 (37.20)     2:22.70 (36.78)
        2:59.94 (37.24)     3:36.80 (36.86)     4:14.15 (37.35)     4:50.14 (35.99)
  3 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              4:48.94    4:51.00 qSR12  
                  33.27     1:09.29 (36.02)     1:46.18 (36.89)     2:23.22 (37.04)
        3:00.23 (37.01)     3:37.71 (37.48)     4:15.05 (37.34)     4:51.00 (35.95)
  4 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              5:00.99    4:56.24 qA     
                  33.21     1:09.48 (36.27)     1:47.56 (38.08)     2:25.50 (37.94)
        3:03.78 (38.28)     3:41.93 (38.15)     4:19.71 (37.78)     4:56.24 (36.53)
  5 Buliga, Katharine A       13 NRG-MA               5:05.63    4:57.68 qA     
                  34.90     1:12.41 (37.51)     1:50.95 (38.54)     2:28.97 (38.02)
        3:07.66 (38.69)     3:44.88 (37.22)     4:21.63 (36.75)     4:57.68 (36.05)
  6 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               5:21.80    4:58.01 qA     
                  33.95     1:11.47 (37.52)     1:49.40 (37.93)     2:27.91 (38.51)
        3:06.07 (38.16)     3:44.40 (38.33)     4:21.62 (37.22)     4:58.01 (36.39)
  7 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              5:31.53Y   5:00.76 qA     
                  34.52     1:11.87 (37.35)     1:50.31 (38.44)     2:28.51 (38.20)
        3:07.02 (38.51)     3:45.35 (38.33)     4:24.88 (39.53)     5:00.76 (35.88)
  8 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              5:02.68    5:00.78 qA     
                  33.87     1:10.84 (36.97)     1:48.77 (37.93)     2:26.96 (38.19)
        3:05.49 (38.53)     3:44.26 (38.77)     4:22.97 (38.71)     5:00.78 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              5:03.24    5:01.57 A      
                  33.66     1:11.77 (38.11)     1:50.46 (38.69)     2:29.36 (38.90)
        3:08.22 (38.86)     3:47.43 (39.21)     4:25.80 (38.37)     5:01.57 (35.77)
 10 Young, Casey E            13 EMAC-MA              5:00.25    5:01.78 A      
                  34.23     1:11.54 (37.31)     1:50.34 (38.80)     2:28.33 (37.99)
        3:06.70 (38.37)     3:45.62 (38.92)     4:24.68 (39.06)     5:01.78 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              5:10.43    5:03.73 A      
                  33.91     1:11.60 (37.69)     1:50.46 (38.86)     2:28.65 (38.19)
        3:07.60 (38.95)     3:46.37 (38.77)     4:26.11 (39.74)     5:03.73 (37.62)
 12 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA               5:22.80    5:04.18 A      
                  35.29     1:12.73 (37.44)     1:51.55 (38.82)     2:30.24 (38.69)
        3:09.41 (39.17)     3:48.17 (38.76)     4:27.33 (39.16)     5:04.18 (36.85)
 13 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:06.01 A      
                  33.50     1:11.31 (37.81)     1:50.41 (39.10)     2:30.65 (40.24)
        3:09.33 (38.68)     3:49.36 (40.03)     4:27.79 (38.43)     5:06.01 (38.22)
 14 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              4:59.84    5:06.10 A      
                  33.68     1:10.65 (36.97)     1:49.80 (39.15)     2:29.04 (39.24)
        3:08.14 (39.10)     3:47.82 (39.68)     4:28.19 (40.37)     5:06.10 (37.91)
 15 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:12.97    5:06.20 A      
                  34.45     1:12.36 (37.91)     1:50.61 (38.25)     2:30.23 (39.62)
        3:09.18 (38.95)     3:48.96 (39.78)     4:28.47 (39.51)     5:06.20 (37.73)
 16 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               5:13.70    5:06.29 A      
                  34.69     1:13.54 (38.85)     1:52.29 (38.75)     2:32.03 (39.74)
        3:10.67 (38.64)     3:50.25 (39.58)     4:28.46 (38.21)     5:06.29 (37.83)
 17 Mowrey, Kate M            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:11.29    5:07.73 A      
                  34.63     1:12.00 (37.37)     1:51.44 (39.44)     2:30.54 (39.10)
        3:10.39 (39.85)     3:50.19 (39.80)     4:29.84 (39.65)     5:07.73 (37.89)
 18 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:08.28 A      
                  34.54     1:12.91 (38.37)     1:52.65 (39.74)     2:32.53 (39.88)
        3:11.71 (39.18)     3:51.85 (40.14)     4:30.91 (39.06)     5:08.28 (37.37)
 19 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    5:11.52 A      
                  32.93                             1:49.51 ( )                    
            3:10.88 ( )   4:18.11 (1:07.23)     4:32.42 (14.31)     5:11.52 (39.10)
 20 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              5:09.98    5:12.68 A      
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)     1:54.57 (40.46)     2:33.93 (39.36)
        3:13.85 (39.92)     3:53.77 (39.92)     4:33.94 (40.17)     5:12.68 (38.74)
 21 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:14.81 A      
                  34.67     1:13.81 (39.14)     1:54.44 (40.63)     2:34.88 (40.44)
        3:16.07 (41.19)     3:56.81 (40.74)     4:36.98 (40.17)     5:14.81 (37.83)
 22 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               5:23.92    5:17.00 BB     
                  35.57     1:15.12 (39.55)     1:56.00 (40.88)     2:36.40 (40.40)
        3:17.72 (41.32)     3:58.58 (40.86)     4:39.24 (40.66)     5:17.00 (37.76)
 23 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:17.70 BB     
                  36.16     1:15.58 (39.42)     1:56.56 (40.98)     2:37.08 (40.52)
        3:18.58 (41.50)     3:57.69 (39.11)     4:38.57 (40.88)     5:17.70 (39.13)
 24 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:27.91    5:17.76 BB     
                  34.32     1:13.41 (39.09)     1:52.97 (39.56)     2:33.65 (40.68)
        3:14.48 (40.83)     3:55.86 (41.38)     4:36.55 (40.69)     5:17.76 (41.21)
 25 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:18.77 BB     
                  35.49     1:14.56 (39.07)     1:56.09 (41.53)     2:36.49 (40.40)
        3:18.23 (41.74)     3:58.89 (40.66)     4:40.21 (41.32)     5:18.77 (38.56)
 26 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               5:38.01    5:19.20 BB     
                  35.55     1:17.70 (42.15)     1:58.65 (40.95)     2:39.79 (41.14)
        3:20.63 (40.84)     4:00.98 (40.35)     4:41.25 (40.27)     5:19.20 (37.95)
 27 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           5:36.51    5:19.93 BB     
                  36.35     1:15.94 (39.59)     1:58.12 (42.18)     2:37.87 (39.75)
        3:19.26 (41.39)     3:59.44 (40.18)     4:40.96 (41.52)     5:19.93 (38.97)
 28 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA           5:28.83    5:24.78 BB     
                  35.31     1:14.98 (39.67)     1:56.04 (41.06)     2:38.45 (42.41)
        3:20.02 (41.57)     4:02.40 (42.38)     4:43.92 (41.52)     5:24.78 (40.86)
 29 Croxall, Emily S          13 Hershey-MA           5:29.18    5:25.15 BB     
                  34.48     1:15.34 (40.86)     1:56.30 (40.96)     2:38.92 (42.62)
        3:20.82 (41.90)     4:03.56 (42.74)     4:45.14 (41.58)     5:25.15 (40.01)
 30 Yount, Maggie A           13 WEST-MA              5:26.89    5:27.12 BB     
                  36.58     1:16.08 (39.50)     1:58.04 (41.96)     2:39.76 (41.72)
        3:21.95 (42.19)     4:03.59 (41.64)     4:46.41 (42.82)     5:27.12 (40.71)
 31 Macdougall, Larissa M     13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:27.45 BB     
                  36.32     1:17.30 (40.98)     1:59.78 (42.48)     2:42.01 (42.23)
        3:24.76 (42.75)     4:05.74 (40.98)     4:48.30 (42.56)     5:27.45 (39.15)
 32 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               5:39.14    5:30.81 BB     
                  37.95     1:20.95 (43.00)     2:03.94 (42.99)     2:45.51 (41.57)
        3:27.54 (42.03)     4:08.77 (41.23)     4:50.30 (41.53)     5:30.81 (40.51)
 33 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               5:36.25    5:33.03 BB     
                  36.61     1:17.41 (40.80)     1:59.57 (42.16)     2:41.41 (41.84)
        3:24.98 (43.57)     4:08.38 (43.40)     4:52.34 (43.96)     5:33.03 (40.69)
 34 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               6:51.10    5:37.55 BB     
                  38.74     1:22.77 (44.03)     2:05.51 (42.74)     2:48.32 (42.81)
        3:32.11 (43.79)     4:16.82 (44.71)     4:58.67 (41.85)     5:37.55 (38.88)
 35 Liwag, Kiaranina F        13 FOBY-NJ              5:33.20    5:39.47 BB     
                  36.46     1:16.42 (39.96)     1:58.68 (42.26)     2:41.74 (43.06)
        3:26.67 (44.93)     4:10.30 (43.63)     4:56.41 (46.11)     5:39.47 (43.06)
 36 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA                    NT    5:41.40 BB     
                  35.56     1:16.56 (41.00)     1:59.82 (43.26)     2:44.12 (44.30)
        3:28.55 (44.43)     4:13.12 (44.57)     4:56.96 (43.84)     5:41.40 (44.44)
 37 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                    NT    5:43.40        
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)     2:07.39 (45.31)     2:51.27 (43.88)
        3:36.43 (45.16)     4:19.97 (43.54)     5:03.80 (43.83)     5:43.40 (39.60)
 38 Miller, Elizabeth         14 CORE-MA                   NT    5:46.34        
                  36.47     1:19.79 (43.32)     2:02.57 (42.78)     2:47.95 (45.38)
        3:32.20 (44.25)     4:17.47 (45.27)     4:59.96 (42.49)     5:46.34 (46.38)
 39 Shekhterman, Helen        14 CORE-MA                   NT    5:46.69        
                  35.99     1:17.65 (41.66)     2:01.70 (44.05)     2:45.77 (44.07)
        3:31.71 (45.94)     4:17.56 (45.85)     5:01.91 (44.35)     5:46.69 (44.78)
 40 Duranti, Adrianna N       13 Westtown-MA               NT    5:57.22        
                  39.76     1:24.09 (44.33)     2:09.49 (45.40)     2:54.72 (45.23)
        3:40.37 (45.65)     4:25.85 (45.48)     5:12.25 (46.40)     5:57.22 (44.97)
 41 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:00.92        
                  38.96     1:23.07 (44.11)     2:10.84 (47.77)     2:56.48 (45.64)
        3:45.15 (48.67)     4:31.14 (45.99)     5:18.65 (47.51)     6:00.92 (42.27)
 42 Christy, Annalise M       14 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:01.93        
                  36.60     1:20.34 (43.74)     2:07.74 (47.40)     2:54.41 (46.67)
        3:41.89 (47.48)     4:28.65 (46.76)     5:16.30 (47.65)     6:01.93 (45.63)
 43 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    6:10.61        
                  41.32     1:26.65 (45.33)     2:13.63 (46.98)     3:03.45 (49.82)
        3:49.85 (46.40)     4:38.64 (48.79)     5:24.60 (45.96)     6:10.61 (46.01)
 44 Selznick, Aliza G         14 GSY-MA                    NT    6:15.11        
                  38.12     1:23.15 (45.03)     2:09.95 (46.80)     2:58.89 (48.94)
        3:48.05 (49.16)     4:37.72 (49.67)   6:15.11 (1:37.39)                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              3:59.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:05.19  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:40.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:02.79  A
              5:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              4:25.69    4:25.80 SR12   
                  29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)     1:35.21 (33.89)     2:09.39 (34.18)
        2:44.44 (35.05)     3:18.41 (33.97)     3:52.75 (34.34)     4:25.80 (33.05)
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:34.53    4:31.69 SR12   
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:38.40 (34.70)     2:13.15 (34.75)
        2:48.09 (34.94)     3:22.77 (34.68)     3:57.97 (35.20)     4:31.69 (33.72)
  3 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         4:35.18    4:34.57 SR12   
                  30.55     1:04.13 (33.58)     1:38.90 (34.77)     2:14.10 (35.20)
        2:49.33 (35.23)     3:24.84 (35.51)     4:00.13 (35.29)     4:34.57 (34.44)
  4 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:47.72    4:39.77 SR12   
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)     1:40.01 (35.00)     2:15.91 (35.90)
        2:52.03 (36.12)     3:27.80 (35.77)     4:03.89 (36.09)     4:39.77 (35.88)
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               4:43.94    4:41.19 A      
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)     1:41.72 (36.33)     2:17.37 (35.65)
        2:54.19 (36.82)     3:30.18 (35.99)     4:07.01 (36.83)     4:41.19 (34.18)
  6 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               4:47.88    4:43.04 A      
                  32.32     1:06.55 (34.23)     1:43.08 (36.53)     2:18.68 (35.60)
        2:55.86 (37.18)     3:31.75 (35.89)     4:09.04 (37.29)     4:43.04 (34.00)
  7 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          4:48.03    4:47.26 A      
                  31.45     1:06.06 (34.61)     1:41.88 (35.82)     2:18.91 (37.03)
        2:55.54 (36.63)     3:33.24 (37.70)     4:10.71 (37.47)     4:47.26 (36.55)
  8 Schroeder, Liam C         14 BCY-MA               4:49.64    4:47.43 A      
                  31.56     1:06.55 (34.99)     1:44.17 (37.62)     2:20.72 (36.55)
        2:58.85 (38.13)     3:35.31 (36.46)     4:13.49 (38.18)     4:47.43 (33.94)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              3:59.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:05.19  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:40.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:02.79  A
              5:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              4:21.64    4:25.69 qSR12  
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:36.53 (34.10)     2:11.06 (34.53)
        2:44.33 (33.27)     3:18.43 (34.10)     3:52.92 (34.49)     4:25.69 (32.77)
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:34.53 qSR12  
                  30.69     1:03.95 (33.26)     1:39.11 (35.16)     2:13.98 (34.87)
        2:49.59 (35.61)     3:24.82 (35.23)     4:00.73 (35.91)     4:34.53 (33.80)
  3 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         4:56.49    4:35.18 qSR12  
                  30.90     1:04.60 (33.70)     1:39.35 (34.75)     2:14.67 (35.32)
        2:50.06 (35.39)     3:25.37 (35.31)     4:00.77 (35.40)     4:35.18 (34.41)
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               4:57.54    4:43.94 qA     
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:43.92 (36.20)     2:20.35 (36.43)
        2:57.11 (36.76)     3:33.70 (36.59)     4:09.89 (36.19)     4:43.94 (34.05)
  5 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.64    4:47.72 qA     
                  31.34     1:06.53 (35.19)     1:43.19 (36.66)     2:20.00 (36.81)
        2:56.97 (36.97)     3:34.65 (37.68)     4:12.01 (37.36)     4:47.72 (35.71)
  6 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               5:08.64    4:47.88 qA     
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)     1:44.68 (36.88)     2:21.57 (36.89)
        2:59.48 (37.91)     3:36.57 (37.09)     4:13.66 (37.09)     4:47.88 (34.22)
  7 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          4:51.81    4:48.03 qA     
                  31.74     1:07.32 (35.58)     1:43.78 (36.46)     2:20.06 (36.28)
        2:56.72 (36.66)     3:34.40 (37.68)     4:11.55 (37.15)     4:48.03 (36.48)
  8 Schroeder, Liam C         14 BCY-MA                    NT    4:49.64 qA     
                  32.37     1:07.64 (35.27)     1:45.93 (38.29)     2:23.08 (37.15)
        3:01.55 (38.47)     3:40.01 (38.46)     4:16.00 (35.99)     4:49.64 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:54.34 A      
                  31.18     1:07.97 (36.79)     1:45.53 (37.56)     2:23.55 (38.02)
        3:01.69 (38.14)     3:40.00 (38.31)     4:17.80 (37.80)     4:54.34 (36.54)
 10 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               4:46.75    4:54.63 A      
                  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)     1:45.26 (37.12)     2:23.39 (38.13)
        3:01.38 (37.99)     3:39.81 (38.43)     4:18.04 (38.23)     4:54.63 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA              5:08.67    4:58.44 A      
                  32.35     1:08.23 (35.88)     1:45.41 (37.18)     2:23.11 (37.70)
        3:01.95 (38.84)     3:40.59 (38.64)     4:20.24 (39.65)     4:58.44 (38.20)
 12 Robinson, Cullen M        14 WEST-MA              5:04.23    4:59.12 A      
                  31.51     1:08.12 (36.61)     1:45.96 (37.84)     2:24.54 (38.58)
        3:03.26 (38.72)     3:42.25 (38.99)     4:21.10 (38.85)     4:59.12 (38.02)
 13 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ           4:58.66    4:59.76 A      
                  32.45     1:09.45 (37.00)     1:48.01 (38.56)     2:26.86 (38.85)
        3:05.57 (38.71)     3:44.58 (39.01)     4:22.62 (38.04)     4:59.76 (37.14)
 14 Haywood, Lucas E          14 Collegiate-MA             NT    5:10.43 BB     
                  33.39     1:12.27 (38.88)     1:52.53 (40.26)     2:32.65 (40.12)
        3:12.82 (40.17)     3:53.84 (41.02)     4:32.68 (38.84)     5:10.43 (37.75)
 15 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     5:04.98    5:10.71 BB     
                  33.11     1:11.91 (38.80)     1:52.30 (40.39)     2:31.79 (39.49)
        3:11.84 (40.05)     3:51.95 (40.11)     4:31.69 (39.74)     5:10.71 (39.02)
 16 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              5:20.65    5:16.08 BB     
                  33.99     1:12.07 (38.08)     1:52.58 (40.51)     2:32.94 (40.36)
        3:14.34 (41.40)     3:55.26 (40.92)     4:37.20 (41.94)     5:16.08 (38.88)
 17 Yerger, Jason M           13 EMAC-MA              5:37.21    5:17.02 BB     
                  34.97     1:14.80 (39.83)     1:55.26 (40.46)     2:36.62 (41.36)
        3:17.69 (41.07)     3:58.94 (41.25)     4:38.74 (39.80)     5:17.02 (38.28)
 18 Wible, Matthew R          13 NRG-MA                    NT    5:29.13        
                  38.25     1:20.51 (42.26)     2:04.53 (44.02)     2:46.40 (41.87)
        3:28.20 (41.80)     4:08.40 (40.20)     4:52.12 (43.72)     5:29.13 (37.01)
 19 Imitola, Sebastian *      13 PCAC-MA                   NT    5:29.68        
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)     1:58.11 (41.25)     2:41.62 (43.51)
        3:23.85 (42.23)     4:07.63 (43.78)     4:49.97 (42.34)     5:29.68 (39.71)
 20 Young, Jason K            13 Hershey-MA           6:36.27    5:30.74        
                  37.34     1:19.88 (42.54)     2:04.03 (44.15)     2:46.16 (42.13)
        3:28.87 (42.71)     4:07.63 (38.76)     4:52.09 (44.46)     5:30.74 (38.65)
 21 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              6:07.63Y   5:34.30        
                  34.93     1:15.32 (40.39)     1:58.82 (43.50)     2:42.26 (43.44)
        3:27.25 (44.99)     4:09.18 (41.93)     4:53.68 (44.50)     5:34.30 (40.62)
 22 Kujas, Sean E             13 EMAC-MA              5:38.18    5:41.61        
                  37.05     1:20.06 (43.01)     2:03.33 (43.27)     2:47.21 (43.88)
        3:30.95 (43.74)     4:14.76 (43.81)     4:58.43 (43.67)     5:41.61 (43.18)
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:23.79  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              4:55.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:08.89  A
              5:34.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:32.30    4:28.18 SEC    
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)     1:36.59 (33.73)     2:10.73 (34.14)
        2:45.25 (34.52)     3:19.79 (34.54)     3:54.54 (34.75)     4:28.18 (33.64)
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             4:38.66    4:34.74 SEC    
                  32.51     1:06.55 (34.04)     1:41.89 (35.34)     2:16.24 (34.35)
        2:51.48 (35.24)     3:26.10 (34.62)     4:01.43 (35.33)     4:34.74 (33.31)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:35.88    4:37.47 SR12   
                  31.75     1:06.61 (34.86)     1:42.05 (35.44)     2:17.45 (35.40)
        2:52.74 (35.29)     3:27.94 (35.20)     4:03.56 (35.62)     4:37.47 (33.91)
  4 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              4:41.03    4:40.87 SR12   
                  32.73     1:08.53 (35.80)     1:43.95 (35.42)     2:19.82 (35.87)
        2:55.37 (35.55)     3:31.14 (35.77)     4:06.44 (35.30)     4:40.87 (34.43)
  5 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              4:43.36    4:41.20 SR12   
                  32.65     1:08.52 (35.87)     1:43.84 (35.32)     2:19.68 (35.84)
        2:55.30 (35.62)     3:31.37 (36.07)     4:06.74 (35.37)     4:41.20 (34.46)
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               4:35.94    4:43.48 SR12   
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)     1:43.26 (35.70)     2:19.93 (36.67)
        2:55.94 (36.01)     3:32.20 (36.26)     4:08.25 (36.05)     4:43.48 (35.23)
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              4:41.44    4:44.39 SR12   
                  33.13     1:07.77 (34.64)     1:44.40 (36.63)     2:19.97 (35.57)
        2:56.88 (36.91)     3:32.51 (35.63)     4:09.80 (37.29)     4:44.39 (34.59)
  8 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              4:43.76    4:53.51 SR12   
                  33.89     1:10.13 (36.24)     1:48.36 (38.23)     2:25.11 (36.75)
        3:03.44 (38.33)     3:39.98 (36.54)     4:18.40 (38.42)     4:53.51 (35.11)
B - Final
  9 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              4:44.05    4:41.23 SR12   
                  32.27     1:06.93 (34.66)     1:42.35 (35.42)     2:18.14 (35.79)
        2:53.84 (35.70)     3:30.23 (36.39)     4:06.00 (35.77)     4:41.23 (35.23)
 10 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              4:44.55    4:41.88 SR12   
                  32.59     1:07.37 (34.78)     1:43.18 (35.81)     2:19.51 (36.33)
        2:55.43 (35.92)     3:31.37 (35.94)     4:07.85 (36.48)     4:41.88 (34.03)
 11 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              4:47.19    4:44.65 SR12   
                  32.23     1:07.33 (35.10)     1:43.24 (35.91)     2:19.67 (36.43)
        2:55.69 (36.02)     3:32.49 (36.80)     4:08.64 (36.15)     4:44.65 (36.01)
 12 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              4:48.42    4:45.39 SR12   
                  32.18     1:07.51 (35.33)     1:43.12 (35.61)     2:19.58 (36.46)
        2:55.84 (36.26)     3:32.74 (36.90)     4:09.24 (36.50)     4:45.39 (36.15)
 13 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           4:47.81    4:47.95 SR12   
                  33.07     1:08.07 (35.00)     1:44.28 (36.21)     2:20.54 (36.26)
        2:57.95 (37.41)     3:34.09 (36.14)     4:11.77 (37.68)     4:47.95 (36.18)
 14 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               4:48.10    4:49.29 SR12   
                  32.51     1:08.40 (35.89)     1:44.90 (36.50)     2:22.05 (37.15)
        2:58.79 (36.74)     3:36.12 (37.33)     4:13.01 (36.89)     4:49.29 (36.28)
 15 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              4:49.84    4:49.44 SR12   
                  34.10     1:09.58 (35.48)     1:46.76 (37.18)     2:23.09 (36.33)
        3:00.67 (37.58)     3:37.59 (36.92)     4:14.73 (37.14)     4:49.44 (34.71)
 16 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           4:48.34    4:53.30 SR12   
                  34.36     1:10.61 (36.25)     1:48.38 (37.77)     2:24.25 (35.87)
        3:02.11 (37.86)     3:38.48 (36.37)     4:17.02 (38.54)     4:53.30 (36.28)
C - Final
 17 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:51.43    4:44.88 SR12   
                  31.34     1:06.49 (35.15)     1:42.34 (35.85)     2:19.16 (36.82)
        2:55.62 (36.46)     3:32.49 (36.87)     4:08.92 (36.43)     4:44.88 (35.96)
 18 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           4:50.23    4:51.10 SR12   
                  33.11     1:08.96 (35.85)     1:46.54 (37.58)     2:23.70 (37.16)
        3:01.52 (37.82)     3:38.48 (36.96)     4:15.53 (37.05)     4:51.10 (35.57)
 19 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           4:50.21    4:52.50 SR12   
                  32.12     1:07.32 (35.20)     1:44.21 (36.89)     2:21.47 (37.26)
        2:59.25 (37.78)     3:37.32 (38.07)     4:15.32 (38.00)     4:52.50 (37.18)
 20 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              4:53.14    4:53.03 SR12   
                  34.01     1:09.95 (35.94)     1:47.38 (37.43)     2:24.24 (36.86)
        3:01.99 (37.75)     3:39.17 (37.18)     4:17.19 (38.02)     4:53.03 (35.84)
 21 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              4:54.09    4:53.12 SR12   
                  33.01     1:09.05 (36.04)     1:45.52 (36.47)     2:22.97 (37.45)
        3:00.77 (37.80)     3:38.89 (38.12)     4:16.02 (37.13)     4:53.12 (37.10)
 22 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:54.31    4:53.53 SR12   
                  32.46     1:08.84 (36.38)     1:45.70 (36.86)     2:23.72 (38.02)
        3:01.01 (37.29)     3:39.48 (38.47)     4:17.20 (37.72)     4:53.53 (36.33)
 23 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     4:54.89    4:54.65 SR12   
                  33.35     1:09.24 (35.89)     1:47.54 (38.30)     2:25.15 (37.61)
        3:04.09 (38.94)     3:41.59 (37.50)     4:19.54 (37.95)     4:54.65 (35.11)
 24 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              4:54.24    4:56.15 A      
                  33.54     1:09.66 (36.12)     1:47.71 (38.05)     2:24.96 (37.25)
        3:04.14 (39.18)     3:42.08 (37.94)     4:20.46 (38.38)     4:56.15 (35.69)
 
Event 33  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OT
              4:19.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:23.79  JNAT
              4:34.89  SEC
              4:55.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              5:08.89  A
              5:34.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ehrlich, Marlee A         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.68    4:24.87 qSEC   
                  30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)     1:36.43 (33.46)     2:09.85 (33.42)
        2:43.71 (33.86)     3:17.82 (34.11)     3:51.77 (33.95)     4:24.87 (33.10)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.87    4:32.30 qSEC   
                  31.45     1:04.96 (33.51)     1:39.15 (34.19)     2:13.70 (34.55)
        2:48.43 (34.73)     3:22.97 (34.54)     3:58.17 (35.20)     4:32.30 (34.13)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:33.26    4:35.88 qSR12  
                  31.66     1:06.77 (35.11)     1:42.06 (35.29)     2:17.30 (35.24)
        2:52.41 (35.11)     3:27.61 (35.20)     4:02.52 (34.91)     4:35.88 (33.36)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               4:35.62    4:35.94 qSR12  
                  32.38     1:07.12 (34.74)     1:42.84 (35.72)     2:17.78 (34.94)
        2:53.39 (35.61)     3:28.00 (34.61)     4:03.44 (35.44)     4:35.94 (32.50)
  5 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             4:36.21    4:38.66 qSR12  
                  33.36     1:08.19 (34.83)     1:43.59 (35.40)     2:18.74 (35.15)
        2:53.93 (35.19)     3:29.54 (35.61)     4:04.67 (35.13)     4:38.66 (33.99)
  6 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              4:33.26    4:41.03 qSR12  
                  32.21     1:07.29 (35.08)     1:42.88 (35.59)     2:18.63 (35.75)
        2:54.21 (35.58)     3:30.07 (35.86)     4:06.00 (35.93)     4:41.03 (35.03)
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              4:34.61    4:41.44 qSR12  
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)     1:42.72 (35.47)     2:18.55 (35.83)
        2:54.46 (35.91)     3:30.79 (36.33)     4:06.62 (35.83)     4:41.44 (34.82)
  8 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              4:35.15    4:43.36 qSR12  
                  32.56     1:07.66 (35.10)     1:43.67 (36.01)     2:19.32 (35.65)
        2:56.18 (36.86)     3:32.37 (36.19)     4:09.32 (36.95)     4:43.36 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              4:29.68    4:43.76 qSR12  
                  33.13     1:08.23 (35.10)     1:44.90 (36.67)     2:21.29 (36.39)
        2:58.13 (36.84)     3:34.28 (36.15)     4:10.57 (36.29)     4:43.76 (33.19)
 10 Reifinger, Erica L        18 PAAC-MA              4:25.03    4:44.05 qSR12  
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)     1:43.82 (35.93)     2:20.03 (36.21)
        2:56.23 (36.20)     3:32.45 (36.22)     4:08.47 (36.02)     4:44.05 (35.58)
 11 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              4:46.66    4:44.55 qSR12  
                  32.11     1:07.71 (35.60)     1:43.42 (35.71)     2:19.65 (36.23)
        2:55.88 (36.23)     3:32.95 (37.07)     4:08.40 (35.45)     4:44.55 (36.15)
 12 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              4:32.62    4:47.19 qSR12  
                  32.18     1:07.87 (35.69)     1:44.35 (36.48)     2:20.26 (35.91)
        2:57.20 (36.94)     3:34.15 (36.95)     4:11.03 (36.88)     4:47.19 (36.16)
 13 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           4:53.73    4:47.81 qSR12  
                  33.08                             1:45.40 ( )                    
            2:57.82 ( )                             4:11.57 ( )     4:47.81 (36.24)
 14 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               4:30.14    4:48.10 qSR12  
                  33.16     1:09.09 (35.93)     1:46.06 (36.97)     2:22.47 (36.41)
        2:59.22 (36.75)     3:35.46 (36.24)     4:12.28 (36.82)     4:48.10 (35.82)
 15 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           4:55.33    4:48.34 qSR12  
                  33.30     1:10.16 (36.86)     1:46.25 (36.09)     2:23.73 (37.48)
        3:00.16 (36.43)     3:37.19 (37.03)     4:12.88 (35.69)     4:48.34 (35.46)
 16 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              4:43.07    4:48.42 qSR12  
                  32.98     1:09.05 (36.07)     1:45.10 (36.05)     2:21.83 (36.73)
        2:58.16 (36.33)     3:35.13 (36.97)     4:11.67 (36.54)     4:48.42 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joyce, Emily E            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:50.06    4:49.06 qSR12  
                  33.44     1:08.92 (35.48)     1:45.76 (36.84)     2:22.49 (36.73)
        3:00.25 (37.76)     3:36.86 (36.61)     4:13.81 (36.95)     4:49.06 (35.25)
 18 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              4:38.56    4:49.84 qSR12  
                  34.12     1:12.09 (37.97)     1:50.10 (38.01)     2:28.08 (37.98)
        3:02.70 (34.62)     3:39.12 (36.42)     4:14.83 (35.71)     4:49.84 (35.01)
 19 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           4:42.43    4:50.21 qSR12  
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:45.28 (37.12)     2:21.94 (36.66)
        2:59.33 (37.39)     3:36.02 (36.69)     4:13.55 (37.53)     4:50.21 (36.66)
 20 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           4:42.80    4:50.23 qSR12  
                  32.66     1:08.47 (35.81)     1:45.71 (37.24)     2:22.78 (37.07)
        3:00.54 (37.76)     3:37.29 (36.75)     4:14.58 (37.29)     4:50.23 (35.65)
 21 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:45.26    4:51.43 qSR12  
                  32.29     1:09.13 (36.84)     1:45.91 (36.78)     2:23.48 (37.57)
        3:00.58 (37.10)     3:37.99 (37.41)     4:15.02 (37.03)     4:51.43 (36.41)
 22 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              4:42.07    4:53.14 qSR12  
                  33.86     1:09.55 (35.69)     1:46.48 (36.93)     2:23.39 (36.91)
        3:01.32 (37.93)     3:38.80 (37.48)     4:16.87 (38.07)     4:53.14 (36.27)
 23 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              4:55.28    4:54.09 qSR12  
                  34.31     1:10.82 (36.51)     1:48.86 (38.04)     2:26.74 (37.88)
        3:04.81 (38.07)     3:41.94 (37.13)     4:19.20 (37.26)     4:54.09 (34.89)
 24 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              4:55.90    4:54.24 qSR12  
                  33.10     1:09.39 (36.29)     1:47.10 (37.71)     2:24.68 (37.58)
        3:03.56 (38.88)     3:41.35 (37.79)     4:19.88 (38.53)     4:54.24 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:56.46    4:54.31 SR12   
                  32.98     1:09.43 (36.45)     1:46.26 (36.83)     2:24.27 (38.01)
        3:01.63 (37.36)     3:39.80 (38.17)     4:17.60 (37.80)     4:54.31 (36.71)
 26 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     4:54.41    4:54.89 SR12   
                  32.75     1:09.18 (36.43)     1:46.07 (36.89)     2:23.59 (37.52)
        3:02.09 (38.50)     3:41.14 (39.05)     4:19.38 (38.24)     4:54.89 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               4:51.14    4:55.91 SR12   
                  34.69     1:11.93 (37.24)     1:49.92 (37.99)     2:26.96 (37.04)
        3:04.87 (37.91)     3:41.94 (37.07)     4:19.64 (37.70)     4:55.91 (36.27)
 28 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              4:56.54    4:56.37 A      
                  32.03     1:08.66 (36.63)     1:47.00 (38.34)     2:24.56 (37.56)
        3:03.29 (38.73)     3:41.16 (37.87)     4:19.83 (38.67)     4:56.37 (36.54)
 29 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               5:06.16    4:56.95 A      
                  33.73     1:09.23 (35.50)     1:46.80 (37.57)     2:24.14 (37.34)
        3:02.75 (38.61)     3:40.91 (38.16)     4:19.99 (39.08)     4:56.95 (36.96)
 30 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              5:09.95    4:57.49 A      
                  33.91     1:11.45 (37.54)     1:50.22 (38.77)     2:28.54 (38.32)
        3:06.92 (38.38)     3:44.54 (37.62)     4:22.69 (38.15)     4:57.49 (34.80)
 31 Abromovitz, Carleigh H    17 Lionville-MA         4:50.15    4:58.84 A      
                  35.34     1:12.80 (37.46)     1:50.85 (38.05)     2:28.47 (37.62)
        3:06.69 (38.22)     3:44.57 (37.88)     4:22.34 (37.77)     4:58.84 (36.50)
 32 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:59.98    4:59.45 A      
                  32.89     1:09.40 (36.51)     1:47.26 (37.86)     2:25.30 (38.04)
        3:04.17 (38.87)     3:42.65 (38.48)     4:21.83 (39.18)     4:59.45 (37.62)
 33 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                    NT    5:00.37 A      
                  34.22     1:12.34 (38.12)     1:51.15 (38.81)     2:30.25 (39.10)
        3:08.77 (38.52)     3:47.16 (38.39)     4:25.75 (38.59)     5:00.37 (34.62)
 34 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              4:38.29    5:01.19 A      
                  34.45     1:12.40 (37.95)     1:49.65 (37.25)     2:28.33 (38.68)
        3:06.04 (37.71)     3:45.72 (39.68)     4:23.46 (37.74)     5:01.19 (37.73)
 35 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               4:53.93    5:02.19 A      
                  33.71     1:10.99 (37.28)     1:49.37 (38.38)     2:27.96 (38.59)
        3:06.77 (38.81)     3:45.27 (38.50)     4:24.51 (39.24)     5:02.19 (37.68)
 36 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               5:00.54    5:02.72 A      
                  34.27     1:12.17 (37.90)     1:50.25 (38.08)     2:28.76 (38.51)
        3:07.66 (38.90)     3:46.72 (39.06)     4:25.85 (39.13)     5:02.72 (36.87)
 37 Griest, Anna              21 Bison-MA             4:41.23    5:04.02 A      
                  35.13     1:12.95 (37.82)     1:51.37 (38.42)     2:29.78 (38.41)
        3:08.34 (38.56)     3:47.10 (38.76)     4:25.70 (38.60)     5:04.02 (38.32)
 38 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              4:58.93    5:05.93 A      
                  33.73     1:11.69 (37.96)     1:50.72 (39.03)     2:30.02 (39.30)
        3:09.34 (39.32)                             4:28.49 ( )     5:05.93 (37.44)
 39 Chiang, Sophia S          15 FOBY-NJ              5:01.70    5:06.48 A      
                  36.04     1:14.05 (38.01)     1:53.00 (38.95)     2:31.68 (38.68)
        3:10.31 (38.63)     3:49.12 (38.81)     4:28.31 (39.19)     5:06.48 (38.17)
 40 Foltz, Ashley A           15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:08.62 A      
                  42.27     1:22.00 (39.73)     2:00.79 (38.79)     2:40.68 (39.89)
        3:19.89 (39.21)     4:00.46 (40.57)   5:08.62 (1:08.16)                    
 41 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA              5:06.80    5:09.32 BB     
                  35.08     1:13.52 (38.44)     1:51.95 (38.43)     2:31.50 (39.55)
        3:11.02 (39.52)     3:51.00 (39.98)     4:30.11 (39.11)     5:09.32 (39.21)
 42 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 Hershey-MA           5:14.74    5:14.31 BB     
                1:21.80   2:41.15 (1:19.35)                             4:03.85 ( )
      5:14.31 (1:10.46)                                                            
 43 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              5:04.12    5:14.89 BB     
                  35.14     1:13.85 (38.71)     1:53.09 (39.24)     2:33.66 (40.57)
        3:13.92 (40.26)     3:54.64 (40.72)     4:34.77 (40.13)     5:14.89 (40.12)
 44 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT    5:19.67 BB     
                  34.55     1:13.68 (39.13)     1:54.32 (40.64)     2:35.14 (40.82)
        3:16.77 (41.63)     3:57.96 (41.19)     4:39.22 (41.26)     5:19.67 (40.45)
 45 Sandoe, Amber M           17 BCY-MA               5:29.50    5:28.71 BB     
                  45.33     1:28.20 (42.87)     2:09.90 (41.70)     2:52.47 (42.57)
        3:35.06 (42.59)     4:17.70 (42.64)   5:28.71 (1:11.01)                    
 46 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               5:48.33    5:37.11        
                  49.70     1:33.00 (43.30)     2:16.04 (43.04)     2:59.65 (43.61)
        3:43.23 (43.58)     4:26.70 (43.47)   5:37.11 (1:10.41)                    
 47 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA                    NT    5:53.36        
                  38.96     1:23.64 (44.68)     2:08.90 (45.26)     2:54.39 (45.49)
        3:38.89 (44.50)     4:24.30 (45.41)     5:08.01 (43.71)     5:53.36 (45.35)
 48 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     15 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    6:20.84        
                  57.10     1:46.10 (49.00)     2:35.28 (49.18)     3:25.61 (50.33)
        4:15.67 (50.06)     5:05.23 (49.56)   6:20.84 (1:15.61)                    
 49 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               6:43.73    6:26.11        
                1:03.57     1:53.16 (49.59)     2:43.91 (50.75)     3:32.76 (48.85)
        4:22.32 (49.56)     5:08.97 (46.65)   6:26.11 (1:17.14)                    
 50 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               7:28.55    6:59.22        
                1:05.77     2:00.58 (54.81)     2:55.63 (55.05)     3:51.57 (55.94)
        4:44.72 (53.15)     5:38.50 (53.78)   6:59.22 (1:20.72)                    
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              3:59.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:05.19  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:40.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              4:50.19  A
              5:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          18 Peddie-NJ            4:15.72    4:07.79 SEC    
                  27.30       57.43 (30.13)     1:28.71 (31.28)     2:00.35 (31.64)
        2:32.28 (31.93)     3:04.71 (32.43)     3:36.87 (32.16)     4:07.79 (30.92)
  2 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              4:21.91    4:22.86 SR12   
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)     1:33.77 (33.53)     2:07.30 (33.53)
        2:41.60 (34.30)     3:16.12 (34.52)     3:51.51 (35.39)     4:22.86 (31.35)
  3 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              4:27.02    4:23.13 SR12   
                  30.99     1:04.03 (33.04)     1:39.38 (35.35)     2:13.23 (33.85)
        2:47.75 (34.52)     3:20.43 (32.68)     3:53.71 (33.28)     4:23.13 (29.42)
  4 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          4:27.21    4:27.17 SR12   
                  30.45     1:04.62 (34.17)     1:38.73 (34.11)     2:13.15 (34.42)
        2:47.32 (34.17)     3:21.36 (34.04)     3:54.71 (33.35)     4:27.17 (32.46)
  5 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA              4:28.23    4:27.58 SR12   
                  30.36     1:02.37 (32.01)     1:36.39 (34.02)     2:10.10 (33.71)
        2:45.27 (35.17)     3:19.18 (33.91)     3:54.29 (35.11)     4:27.58 (33.29)
  6 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA           4:23.45    4:28.36 SR12   
                  30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)     1:37.14 (34.08)     2:11.57 (34.43)
        2:46.50 (34.93)     3:20.52 (34.02)     3:55.17 (34.65)     4:28.36 (33.19)
  7 Bond, Andrew J            16 EMAC-MA              4:25.85    4:30.50 SR12   
                  30.14     1:04.02 (33.88)     1:38.50 (34.48)     2:12.94 (34.44)
        2:47.55 (34.61)     3:22.46 (34.91)     3:57.04 (34.58)     4:30.50 (33.46)
 -- Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ     4:21.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Final
  9 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           4:29.41    4:26.48 SR12   
                  30.70     1:04.35 (33.65)     1:38.73 (34.38)     2:13.51 (34.78)
        2:48.40 (34.89)     3:22.15 (33.75)     3:55.29 (33.14)     4:26.48 (31.19)
 10 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              4:31.70    4:28.16 SR12   
                  30.08     1:03.09 (33.01)     1:36.32 (33.23)     2:10.63 (34.31)
        2:45.08 (34.45)     3:19.96 (34.88)     3:54.55 (34.59)     4:28.16 (33.61)
 11 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              4:30.67    4:30.34 SR12   
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:39.32 (34.85)     2:13.79 (34.47)
        2:48.55 (34.76)     3:23.05 (34.50)     3:56.93 (33.88)     4:30.34 (33.41)
 12 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              4:33.58    4:31.02 SR12   
                  31.08     1:05.65 (34.57)     1:39.30 (33.65)     2:13.76 (34.46)
        2:47.51 (33.75)     3:22.53 (35.02)     3:56.60 (34.07)     4:31.02 (34.42)
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               4:37.04    4:31.86 SR12   
                  31.99     1:05.28 (33.29)     1:39.83 (34.55)     2:13.86 (34.03)
        2:49.23 (35.37)     3:24.07 (34.84)     3:59.33 (35.26)     4:31.86 (32.53)
 14 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           4:32.26    4:32.03 SR12   
                  31.31     1:04.72 (33.41)     1:40.39 (35.67)     2:15.01 (34.62)
        2:50.21 (35.20)     3:24.39 (34.18)     3:59.89 (35.50)     4:32.03 (32.14)
 14 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               4:36.22    4:32.03 SR12   
                  31.36     1:04.63 (33.27)     1:40.30 (35.67)     2:14.91 (34.61)
        2:50.05 (35.14)     3:24.63 (34.58)     4:00.12 (35.49)     4:32.03 (31.91)
 16 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:36.38    4:39.90 SR12   
                  31.32     1:06.45 (35.13)     1:41.80 (35.35)     2:17.92 (36.12)
        2:53.20 (35.28)     3:29.09 (35.89)     4:04.59 (35.50)     4:39.90 (35.31)
C - Final
 17 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           4:38.88    4:30.08 SR12   
                  30.23     1:04.49 (34.26)     1:39.31 (34.82)     2:14.26 (34.95)
        2:49.47 (35.21)     3:23.96 (34.49)     3:58.04 (34.08)     4:30.08 (32.04)
 18 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               4:42.03    4:32.62 SR12   
                  31.13     1:04.21 (33.08)     1:39.17 (34.96)     2:13.82 (34.65)
        2:49.42 (35.60)     3:23.99 (34.57)     3:58.77 (34.78)     4:32.62 (33.85)
 19 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              4:40.51    4:36.13 SR12   
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:40.29 (35.19)     2:15.38 (35.09)
        2:51.56 (36.18)     3:26.60 (35.04)     4:02.38 (35.78)     4:36.13 (33.75)
 20 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               4:41.23    4:38.33 SR12   
                  31.29     1:06.03 (34.74)     1:41.88 (35.85)     2:17.15 (35.27)
        2:53.05 (35.90)     3:28.68 (35.63)     4:04.42 (35.74)     4:38.33 (33.91)
 21 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           4:44.91    4:38.73 SR12   
                  31.26     1:06.66 (35.40)     1:42.36 (35.70)     2:18.48 (36.12)
        2:53.90 (35.42)     3:29.88 (35.98)     4:04.73 (34.85)     4:38.73 (34.00)
 22 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              4:42.35    4:40.41 SR12   
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)     1:42.72 (35.77)     2:18.64 (35.92)
        2:54.15 (35.51)     3:30.43 (36.28)     4:05.85 (35.42)     4:40.41 (34.56)
 23 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              4:44.23    4:52.16 BB     
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)     1:49.65 (39.19)     2:27.26 (37.61)
        3:06.58 (39.32)     3:42.78 (36.20)     4:19.01 (36.23)     4:52.16 (33.15)
 24 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               4:43.21    4:57.64 BB     
                  31.38     1:06.12 (34.74)     1:45.11 (38.99)     2:23.98 (38.87)
        3:04.56 (40.58)     3:42.76 (38.20)     4:20.45 (37.69)     4:57.64 (37.19)
 
Event 34  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
              3:59.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              4:05.19  JNAT
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:40.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              4:50.19  A
              5:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Signorin, Ryan J          18 Peddie-NJ            4:01.90    4:15.72 qSEC   
                  28.71     1:00.46 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.76)     2:05.87 (32.65)
        2:38.53 (32.66)     3:11.08 (32.55)     3:44.01 (32.93)     4:15.72 (31.71)
  2 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              4:17.42    4:21.91 qSR12  
                  29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)     1:35.32 (33.67)     2:08.89 (33.57)
        2:43.69 (34.80)     3:17.11 (33.42)     3:51.00 (33.89)     4:21.91 (30.91)
  3 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ     4:13.64    4:21.93 qSR12  
                  28.95                             1:34.41 ( )                    
            2:42.67 ( )   4:21.93 (1:39.26)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA           4:14.30    4:23.45 qSR12  
                  28.75     1:01.58 (32.83)     1:35.62 (34.04)     2:09.71 (34.09)
        2:43.13 (33.42)     3:16.83 (33.70)     3:50.78 (33.95)     4:23.45 (32.67)
  5 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:24.20    4:25.76 qSR12  
                  30.84     1:04.86 (34.02)     1:38.79 (33.93)     2:13.29 (34.50)
        2:47.66 (34.37)     3:22.02 (34.36)     3:55.67 (33.65)     4:25.76 (30.09)
  6 Bond, Andrew J            16 EMAC-MA              4:41.69    4:25.85 qSR12  
                  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)     1:36.05 (33.31)     2:10.37 (34.32)
        2:44.60 (34.23)     3:18.82 (34.22)     3:53.13 (34.31)     4:25.85 (32.72)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              4:28.19    4:26.46 qSR12  
                  31.30     1:05.07 (33.77)     1:38.89 (33.82)     2:12.68 (33.79)
        2:46.37 (33.69)     3:20.04 (33.67)     3:53.33 (33.29)     4:26.46 (33.13)
  8 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              4:22.67    4:27.02 qSR12  
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)     1:39.14 (34.71)     2:14.49 (35.35)
        2:48.24 (33.75)     3:22.23 (33.99)     3:56.44 (34.21)     4:27.02 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          4:41.43    4:27.21 qSR12  
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.38 (34.76)     2:13.74 (34.36)
        2:46.99 (33.25)     3:21.08 (34.09)     3:55.27 (34.19)     4:27.21 (31.94)
 10 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA              4:35.02    4:28.23 qSR12  
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)     1:37.26 (34.08)     2:11.36 (34.10)
        2:46.13 (34.77)     3:20.16 (34.03)     3:55.00 (34.84)     4:28.23 (33.23)
 11 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           4:15.43    4:29.41 qSR12  
                  30.35     1:03.24 (32.89)     1:37.46 (34.22)     2:11.79 (34.33)
        2:47.06 (35.27)     3:21.64 (34.58)     3:55.42 (33.78)     4:29.41 (33.99)
 12 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA              4:29.57    4:30.67 qSR12  
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:38.96 (34.41)     2:13.76 (34.80)
        2:47.90 (34.14)     3:22.40 (34.50)     3:57.27 (34.87)     4:30.67 (33.40)
 13 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              4:29.60    4:31.70 qSR12  
                  30.18     1:04.30 (34.12)     1:38.13 (33.83)     2:12.82 (34.69)
        2:47.06 (34.24)     3:22.37 (35.31)     3:57.01 (34.64)     4:31.70 (34.69)
 14 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           4:33.48    4:32.26 qSR12  
                  30.86     1:04.76 (33.90)     1:40.02 (35.26)     2:14.47 (34.45)
        2:49.25 (34.78)     3:23.30 (34.05)     3:58.80 (35.50)     4:32.26 (33.46)
 15 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              4:19.00    4:33.58 qSR12  
                  31.27     1:04.91 (33.64)     1:39.44 (34.53)     2:14.21 (34.77)
        2:49.36 (35.15)     3:23.77 (34.41)     3:59.20 (35.43)     4:33.58 (34.38)
 16 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               4:26.38    4:36.22 qSR12  
                  31.31     1:05.52 (34.21)     1:40.55 (35.03)     2:15.23 (34.68)
        2:50.88 (35.65)     3:25.89 (35.01)     4:02.10 (36.21)     4:36.22 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:41.28    4:36.38 qSR12  
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)     1:41.00 (35.19)     2:16.35 (35.35)
        2:51.09 (34.74)     3:26.64 (35.55)     4:01.26 (34.62)     4:36.38 (35.12)
 18 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               4:27.85    4:37.04 qSR12  
                  32.08     1:06.14 (34.06)     1:41.18 (35.04)     2:16.10 (34.92)
        2:51.54 (35.44)     3:26.66 (35.12)     4:02.45 (35.79)     4:37.04 (34.59)
 19 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           4:26.49    4:38.88 qSR12  
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)     1:40.35 (35.92)     2:15.55 (35.20)
        2:51.51 (35.96)     3:27.43 (35.92)     4:04.33 (36.90)     4:38.88 (34.55)
 20 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              4:42.72    4:40.51 qA     
                  32.02     1:06.87 (34.85)     1:43.55 (36.68)     2:19.12 (35.57)
        2:55.03 (35.91)     3:30.50 (35.47)     4:06.34 (35.84)     4:40.51 (34.17)
 21 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               4:38.52    4:41.23 qA     
                  30.45     1:04.99 (34.54)     1:40.87 (35.88)     2:16.76 (35.89)
        2:53.12 (36.36)     3:28.83 (35.71)     4:05.39 (36.56)     4:41.23 (35.84)
 22 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               4:19.26    4:42.03 qA     
                  31.26     1:06.17 (34.91)     1:41.27 (35.10)     2:17.16 (35.89)
        2:53.30 (36.14)     3:30.33 (37.03)     4:06.25 (35.92)     4:42.03 (35.78)
 23 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              4:42.60    4:42.35 qA     
                  32.09     1:06.78 (34.69)     1:42.76 (35.98)     2:18.15 (35.39)
        2:54.81 (36.66)     3:30.54 (35.73)     4:07.67 (37.13)     4:42.35 (34.68)
 24 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               5:04.91    4:43.21 qA     
                  30.78     1:04.73 (33.95)     1:40.75 (36.02)     2:17.52 (36.77)
        2:54.49 (36.97)     3:31.65 (37.16)     4:08.88 (37.23)     4:43.21 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chien, Tim                16 EMAC-MA              4:55.27    4:44.06 A      
                  32.24     1:07.58 (35.34)     1:44.85 (37.27)     2:20.97 (36.12)
        2:57.53 (36.56)     3:33.24 (35.71)     4:09.46 (36.22)     4:44.06 (34.60)
 26 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              5:01.89    4:44.23 A      
                  31.48     1:06.37 (34.89)     1:43.70 (37.33)     2:20.66 (36.96)
        2:58.08 (37.42)     3:34.80 (36.72)     4:11.09 (36.29)     4:44.23 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           4:55.66    4:44.91 A      
                  31.52     1:06.95 (35.43)     1:42.93 (35.98)     2:19.93 (37.00)
        2:56.48 (36.55)     3:33.27 (36.79)     4:09.28 (36.01)     4:44.91 (35.63)
 28 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               4:50.56    4:45.08 A      
                  31.92     1:07.88 (35.96)     1:45.79 (37.91)     2:20.47 (34.68)
        2:57.51 (37.04)     3:34.76 (37.25)     4:11.15 (36.39)     4:45.08 (33.93)
 29 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:47.47    4:45.87 A      
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)     1:42.98 (36.45)     2:19.85 (36.87)
        2:56.53 (36.68)     3:33.77 (37.24)     4:10.61 (36.84)     4:45.87 (35.26)
 30 Spina, Anthony D          16 PTFY-MA              5:20.70Y   4:46.72 A      
                  31.93     1:08.02 (36.09)     1:44.38 (36.36)     2:21.78 (37.40)
        2:58.80 (37.02)     3:35.91 (37.11)     4:11.87 (35.96)     4:46.72 (34.85)
 31 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              4:50.61    4:47.12 A      
                  31.45     1:06.76 (35.31)     1:42.53 (35.77)     2:19.53 (37.00)
        2:56.37 (36.84)     3:33.87 (37.50)     4:10.38 (36.51)     4:47.12 (36.74)
 32 Posenau, Kyle D           17 Unat-Ma-MA           4:48.13    4:48.11 A      
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)     1:44.69 (37.02)     2:21.74 (37.05)
        2:58.65 (36.91)     3:35.77 (37.12)     4:13.15 (37.38)     4:48.11 (34.96)
 33 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA                   NT    4:50.92 BB     
                  30.09     1:04.09 (34.00)     1:40.67 (36.58)     2:17.38 (36.71)
        2:56.10 (38.72)     3:34.18 (38.08)     4:13.63 (39.45)     4:50.92 (37.29)
 34 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           4:46.92    4:53.71 BB     
                  31.45     1:07.64 (36.19)     1:46.03 (38.39)                    
            3:02.55 ( )     3:40.64 (38.09)     4:18.01 (37.37)     4:53.71 (35.70)
 35 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              4:43.85    4:55.40 BB     
                  33.29     1:09.83 (36.54)     1:48.28 (38.45)     2:26.08 (37.80)
        3:05.18 (39.10)     3:42.35 (37.17)     4:20.18 (37.83)     4:55.40 (35.22)
 36 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    4:56.57 BB     
                  33.13     1:09.15 (36.02)     1:46.45 (37.30)     2:23.85 (37.40)
        3:01.95 (38.10)     3:39.96 (38.01)     4:19.20 (39.24)     4:56.57 (37.37)
 37 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA                    NT    4:59.15 BB     
                  33.22     1:10.17 (36.95)     1:48.36 (38.19)     2:26.46 (38.10)
        3:05.84 (39.38)     3:44.70 (38.86)     4:24.02 (39.32)     4:59.15 (35.13)
 38 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               5:08.09    5:00.39 BB     
                  33.50     1:09.79 (36.29)     1:48.09 (38.30)     2:26.50 (38.41)
        3:05.90 (39.40)     3:45.05 (39.15)     4:24.85 (39.80)     5:00.39 (35.54)
 39 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               4:58.74    5:01.69 BB     
                  32.38                             1:47.55 ( )                    
            3:05.51 ( )   5:01.69 (1:56.18)                                        
 40 Velez, Samuel             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:13.34    5:04.19 BB     
                  32.72     1:10.32 (37.60)     1:48.48 (38.16)     2:28.21 (39.73)
        3:06.85 (38.64)     3:46.60 (39.75)     4:25.33 (38.73)     5:04.19 (38.86)
 41 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:08.27 BB     
                  33.24     1:11.76 (38.52)     1:50.32 (38.56)     2:30.08 (39.76)
        3:09.78 (39.70)     3:49.47 (39.69)     4:28.77 (39.30)     5:08.27 (39.50)
 42 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA             5:17.40    5:10.66 BB     
                  32.82     1:10.10 (37.28)     1:49.99 (39.89)     2:30.13 (40.14)
        3:11.10 (40.97)     3:50.45 (39.35)     4:31.59 (41.14)     5:10.66 (39.07)
 43 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:12.05 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.00 (39.01)     1:54.24 (40.24)     2:34.39 (40.15)
        3:14.45 (40.06)     3:53.24 (38.79)     4:33.65 (40.41)     5:12.05 (38.40)
 44 Staniszewski, Matthew     15 BCY-MA                    NT    5:13.36 BB     
                  34.36     1:13.38 (39.02)     1:54.03 (40.65)     2:34.11 (40.08)
        3:14.49 (40.38)     3:54.73 (40.24)     4:34.75 (40.02)     5:13.36 (38.61)
 45 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:41.54        
                  38.36     1:21.18 (42.82)     2:04.65 (43.47)     2:48.80 (44.15)
        3:33.17 (44.37)     4:17.19 (44.02)     4:59.60 (42.41)     5:41.54 (41.94)
 46 Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA                    NT    7:10.00        
                  45.95     1:41.01 (55.06)     2:36.13 (55.12)     3:31.70 (55.57)
        4:27.56 (55.86)     5:21.24 (53.68)     6:14.89 (53.65)     7:10.00 (55.11)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:35.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:39.49  JNAT
              2:48.99  SEC
              3:02.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:11.99  A
              3:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           2:54.43    2:52.88 SR12   
                  38.28     1:21.56 (43.28)     2:07.38 (45.82)     2:52.88 (45.50)
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:56.87    2:53.58 SR12   
                  38.77     1:22.84 (44.07)     2:07.97 (45.13)     2:53.58 (45.61)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:56.04    2:57.56 SR12   
                  39.75     1:23.97 (44.22)     2:11.20 (47.23)     2:57.56 (46.36)
  4 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.78    3:03.35 A      
                  41.49     1:27.83 (46.34)     2:16.76 (48.93)     3:03.35 (46.59)
  5 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               3:06.41    3:05.14 A      
                  42.17     1:29.91 (47.74)     2:17.24 (47.33)     3:05.14 (47.90)
  6 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               3:13.46    3:09.33 A      
                  43.27     1:29.59 (46.32)     2:20.33 (50.74)     3:09.33 (49.00)
  7 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:12.54    3:11.71 A      
                  40.93     1:29.93 (49.00)     2:19.99 (50.06)     3:11.71 (51.72)
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA           3:12.21    3:14.88 BB     
                  42.43     1:30.83 (48.40)     2:23.05 (52.22)     3:14.88 (51.83)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:35.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:39.49  JNAT
              2:48.99  SEC
              3:02.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:11.99  A
              3:27.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           3:02.71    2:54.43 qSR12  
                  39.96   2:54.43 (2:14.47)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:56.05    2:56.04 qSR12  
                  39.72     1:24.32 (44.60)   2:56.04 (1:31.72)                    
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:51.43    2:56.87 qSR12  
                  40.21     1:24.82 (44.61)     2:10.86 (46.04)     2:56.87 (46.01)
  4 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              3:02.38    3:02.57 qA     
                  42.48   3:02.57 (2:20.09)                                        
  5 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.55    3:03.62 qA     
                  42.35     1:29.39 (47.04)     2:16.35 (46.96)     3:03.62 (47.27)
  6 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:06.70    3:04.78 qA     
                  42.97   3:04.78 (2:21.81)                                        
  7 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               3:33.35    3:06.41 qA     
                  44.27     1:30.17 (45.90)   3:06.41 (1:36.24)                    
  8 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA           3:12.11    3:10.31 qA     
                  42.06     1:30.21 (48.15)   3:10.31 (1:40.10)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               3:19.07    3:11.82 A      
                  41.69     1:33.14 (51.45)   3:11.82 (1:38.68)                    
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    3:12.21 BB     
                  43.45     1:30.67 (47.22)   3:12.21 (1:41.54)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:12.54 BB     
                  41.53     1:29.85 (48.32)   3:12.54 (1:42.69)                    
 12 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               3:13.23    3:12.76 BB     
                  44.61     1:31.48 (46.87)     2:23.35 (51.87)     3:12.76 (49.41)
 13 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               3:23.97    3:13.46 BB     
                  43.15     1:33.40 (50.25)   3:13.46 (1:40.06)                    
 14 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              2:47.90Y   3:14.00 BB     
                  45.07     1:31.62 (46.55)     2:24.52 (52.90)     3:14.00 (49.48)
 15 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.12 BB     
                  43.86     1:33.23 (49.37)   3:14.12 (1:40.89)                    
 16 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:14.13 BB     
                  44.83     1:34.39 (49.56)   3:14.13 (1:39.74)                    
 17 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               3:11.02    3:14.50 BB     
                  42.23     1:31.96 (49.73)   3:14.50 (1:42.54)                    
 18 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA               3:13.46    3:15.73 BB     
                  46.69     1:35.11 (48.42)   3:15.73 (1:40.62)                    
 19 Mowrey, Kate M            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:16.11 BB     
                  45.06     1:32.93 (47.87)   3:16.11 (1:43.18)                    
 20 Reed, Madison M           13 FOBY-NJ              3:16.85    3:18.68 BB     
                  44.87     1:33.33 (48.46)   3:18.68 (1:45.35)                    
 21 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               3:28.33    3:20.53 BB     
                  48.68     1:38.46 (49.78)   3:20.53 (1:42.07)                    
 22 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              3:17.96    3:21.49 BB     
                  46.75     1:37.81 (51.06)     2:28.99 (51.18)     3:21.49 (52.50)
 23 Macdougall, Larissa M     13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:23.63 BB     
                  44.79     1:37.06 (52.27)   3:23.63 (1:46.57)                    
 24 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:23.67 BB     
 25 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA              3:26.51    3:25.25 BB     
                  46.72     1:38.76 (52.04)     2:33.00 (54.24)     3:25.25 (52.25)
 26 Wallech, Morgan N         14 Way-MA                    NT    3:27.12 BB     
                  46.70     1:40.44 (53.74)   3:27.12 (1:46.68)                    
 27 Miller, Elizabeth         14 CORE-MA                   NT    3:28.13        
                  44.84     1:36.86 (52.02)   3:28.13 (1:51.27)                    
 28 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               3:46.42    3:33.36        
                  48.33     1:43.35 (55.02)   3:33.36 (1:50.01)                    
 29 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               3:35.84    3:34.53        
                  48.34     1:43.33 (54.99)     2:38.65 (55.32)     3:34.53 (55.88)
 30 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               3:44.08    3:45.70        
                  50.40     1:48.82 (58.42)   3:45.70 (1:56.88)                    
 31 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:54.76        
                  53.91     1:52.59 (58.68)   3:54.76 (2:02.17)                    
 32 Carrasco, Hannah N        13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:54.93        
 33 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:56.31        
                  54.67     1:52.79 (58.12)   3:56.31 (2:03.52)                    
 -- Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              2:55.33         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.62     1:25.51 (44.89)        DQ (1:33.41)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:20.79  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:24.49  JNAT
              2:35.59  SEC
              2:50.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:01.99  A
              3:17.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.69    2:42.67 SR12   
                  37.47     1:18.59 (41.12)     2:01.32 (42.73)     2:42.67 (41.35)
  2 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.74    2:44.77 SR12   
                  36.11     1:18.86 (42.75)     2:02.15 (43.29)     2:44.77 (42.62)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:47.62    2:45.42 SR12   
                  37.00     1:18.96 (41.96)     2:02.48 (43.52)     2:45.42 (42.94)
  4 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        2:50.27    2:47.15 SR12   
                  37.71     1:19.87 (42.16)     2:03.15 (43.28)     2:47.15 (44.00)
  5 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         2:53.13    2:48.17 SR12   
                  37.49     1:19.65 (42.16)     2:04.28 (44.63)     2:48.17 (43.89)
  6 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        2:49.36    2:49.27 SR12   
                  37.63     1:19.48 (41.85)     2:04.78 (45.30)     2:49.27 (44.49)
  7 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA              2:59.38    2:56.38 A      
                  38.92     1:23.66 (44.74)     2:09.73 (46.07)     2:56.38 (46.65)
  8 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     3:03.28    3:04.98 BB     
                  41.32     1:27.83 (46.51)     2:17.12 (49.29)     3:04.98 (47.86)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:20.79  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:24.49  JNAT
              2:35.59  SEC
              2:50.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:01.99  A
              3:17.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:49.11    2:47.62 qSR12  
                  37.52     1:20.71 (43.19)     2:04.79 (44.08)     2:47.62 (42.83)
  2 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        2:50.36    2:49.36 qSR12  
                  38.41     1:19.97 (41.56)     2:04.85 (44.88)     2:49.36 (44.51)
  3 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        2:52.37    2:50.27 qSR12  
                  39.33     1:20.91 (41.58)     2:06.19 (45.28)     2:50.27 (44.08)
  4 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:50.69 qA     
                  38.19     1:22.01 (43.82)     2:05.69 (43.68)     2:50.69 (45.00)
  5 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.49    2:50.74 qA     
                  37.35     1:21.66 (44.31)     2:06.91 (45.25)     2:50.74 (43.83)
  6 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         2:57.29    2:53.13 qA     
                  38.33     1:23.03 (44.70)     2:09.07 (46.04)     2:53.13 (44.06)
  7 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA              2:48.19    2:55.81 qA     
                  38.42     1:23.10 (44.68)     2:09.36 (46.26)     2:55.81 (46.45)
  8 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:59.38 qA     
                  41.04     1:25.59 (44.55)     2:14.16 (48.57)     2:59.38 (45.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               2:52.65    2:59.39 A      
                  41.09   2:59.39 (2:18.30)                                        
 10 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:56.48    3:03.28 BB     
                                                    2:14.32 ( )     3:03.28 (48.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:08.69 BB     
                  45.75     1:31.94 (46.19)     2:22.61 (50.67)     3:08.69 (46.08)
 12 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              3:24.99    3:10.63 BB     
                  44.32     1:31.80 (47.48)     2:21.92 (50.12)     3:10.63 (48.71)
 13 Naturale, Colin B         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:21.10    3:16.14 BB     
                  42.28     1:31.22 (48.94)     2:24.84 (53.62)     3:16.14 (51.30)
 14 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              2:45.37Y   3:17.17 BB     
                  42.87     1:33.21 (50.34)     2:24.24 (51.03)     3:17.17 (52.93)
 15 Imitola, Sebastian *      13 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:18.10        
                  46.33     1:35.26 (48.93)     2:28.63 (53.37)     3:18.10 (49.47)
 16 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              2:49.94Y   3:28.21        
                  46.94     1:38.98 (52.04)     2:36.21 (57.23)     3:28.21 (52.00)
 17 Wiener, Ben L             13 EMAC-MA              3:33.67    3:28.58        
                  45.52     1:39.93 (54.41)     2:33.52 (53.59)     3:28.58 (55.06)
 18 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:37.37        
                  49.53     1:43.82 (54.29)     2:42.80 (58.98)     3:37.37 (54.57)
 19 Montenegro, Jacob         14 LMAC-MA              3:25.41    3:38.79        
                  47.91     1:43.51 (55.60)     2:42.29 (58.78)     3:38.79 (56.50)
 20 O'Connor, Matt J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:55.30    3:47.86        
                  50.85   1:51.29 (1:00.44)     2:48.87 (57.58)     3:47.86 (58.99)
 21 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:55.14        
                  52.41   1:54.65 (1:02.24)   2:55.84 (1:01.19)     3:55.14 (59.30)
 22 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:02.11        
                  56.10   1:57.82 (1:01.72)   3:01.89 (1:04.07)   4:02.11 (1:00.22)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:35.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:39.49  JNAT
              2:48.99  SEC
              3:02.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:05.69  A
              3:21.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGlaughlin, Laura M      21 Villanova-MA         2:40.74    2:40.63 SEC    
                  34.72     1:14.15 (39.43)     1:56.14 (41.99)     2:40.63 (44.49)
  2 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               2:48.98    2:45.30 SEC    
                  37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)     2:01.40 (43.22)     2:45.30 (43.90)
  3 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             2:52.14    2:47.29 SEC    
                  39.45     1:22.28 (42.83)     2:05.94 (43.66)     2:47.29 (41.35)
  4 Barron, Dani M            17 SSC-MA               2:50.68    2:47.83 SEC    
                  37.37     1:19.76 (42.39)     2:04.02 (44.26)     2:47.83 (43.81)
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           2:53.62    2:49.89 SR12   
                  38.01     1:21.63 (43.62)     2:06.15 (44.52)     2:49.89 (43.74)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:56.94    2:54.05 SR12   
                  39.54     1:24.08 (44.54)     2:09.17 (45.09)     2:54.05 (44.88)
  7 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:57.36    2:55.76 SR12   
                  41.06     1:25.12 (44.06)     2:11.38 (46.26)     2:55.76 (44.38)
  8 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           2:55.17    2:56.12 SR12   
                  41.26     1:24.97 (43.71)     2:10.89 (45.92)     2:56.12 (45.23)
B - Final
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               3:00.44    2:57.82 SR12   
                  40.54     1:25.70 (45.16)     2:11.90 (46.20)     2:57.82 (45.92)
 10 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              3:00.95    2:58.23 SR12   
                  38.49     1:22.81 (44.32)     2:10.52 (47.71)     2:58.23 (47.71)
 11 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.82    2:59.25 SR12   
                  39.45     1:24.92 (45.47)     2:11.24 (46.32)     2:59.25 (48.01)
 12 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               3:09.39    3:02.38 SR12   
                  41.88     1:27.48 (45.60)     2:16.20 (48.72)     3:02.38 (46.18)
 13 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:05.53    3:04.74 A      
                  41.63     1:27.61 (45.98)     2:17.01 (49.40)     3:04.74 (47.73)
 14 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              3:11.35    3:05.47 A      
                  43.48     1:30.39 (46.91)     2:20.58 (50.19)     3:05.47 (44.89)
 15 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               3:08.96    3:07.92 BB     
                  42.00     1:31.95 (49.95)     2:19.36 (47.41)     3:07.92 (48.56)
 16 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               3:10.89    3:10.66 BB     
                  43.91     1:34.04 (50.13)     2:22.01 (47.97)     3:10.66 (48.65)
C - Final
 17 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               3:15.39    3:06.91 BB     
                  42.33     1:29.40 (47.07)     2:18.52 (49.12)     3:06.91 (48.39)
 18 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA        3:18.66    3:12.43 BB     
                  44.27     1:33.09 (48.82)     2:23.98 (50.89)     3:12.43 (48.45)
 19 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               3:19.12    3:20.57 BB     
                  45.08     1:36.57 (51.49)     2:29.28 (52.71)     3:20.57 (51.29)
 20 Giordani, Lauren          16 SUNY-MA              3:28.71    3:26.58        
                  46.38     1:37.31 (50.93)     2:32.64 (55.33)     3:26.58 (53.94)
 21 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               3:31.34    3:28.59        
                  46.89     1:41.24 (54.35)     2:34.73 (53.49)     3:28.59 (53.86)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OT
              2:35.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:39.49  JNAT
              2:48.99  SEC
              3:02.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:05.69  A
              3:21.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGlaughlin, Laura M      21 Villanova-MA         2:36.82    2:40.74 qSEC   
                  35.46     1:15.60 (40.14)     1:57.40 (41.80)     2:40.74 (43.34)
  2 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               2:43.78    2:48.98 qSEC   
                  37.89     1:19.92 (42.03)     2:04.09 (44.17)     2:48.98 (44.89)
  3 Barron, Dani M            17 SSC-MA               2:46.47    2:50.68 qSR12  
                  37.61     1:20.41 (42.80)     2:05.43 (45.02)     2:50.68 (45.25)
  4 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             2:53.23    2:52.14 qSR12  
                  40.24     1:24.50 (44.26)     2:08.79 (44.29)     2:52.14 (43.35)
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           2:49.53    2:53.62 qSR12  
                  40.28     1:25.18 (44.90)     2:10.32 (45.14)     2:53.62 (43.30)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           2:54.02    2:55.17 qSR12  
                  41.18     1:26.21 (45.03)     2:10.83 (44.62)     2:55.17 (44.34)
  7 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.68    2:56.94 qSR12  
                  40.69     1:25.28 (44.59)     2:11.59 (46.31)     2:56.94 (45.35)
  8 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:46.42    2:57.36 qSR12  
                  40.83     1:25.46 (44.63)     2:11.53 (46.07)     2:57.36 (45.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:55.57    3:00.44 qSR12  
                  40.05     1:26.04 (45.99)     2:12.87 (46.83)     3:00.44 (47.57)
 10 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              2:52.39    3:00.95 qSR12  
                  39.79     1:25.93 (46.14)     2:13.59 (47.66)     3:00.95 (47.36)
 11 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              2:53.90    3:03.45 qA     
                  41.01     1:27.07 (46.06)     2:15.03 (47.96)     3:03.45 (48.42)
 12 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:04.55    3:03.82 qA     
                  41.75     1:26.69 (44.94)     2:15.95 (49.26)     3:03.82 (47.87)
 13 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:05.53 qA     
                  39.95     1:26.68 (46.73)     2:15.64 (48.96)     3:05.53 (49.89)
 14 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:08.51 qBB    
                  41.81     1:29.41 (47.60)     2:19.01 (49.60)     3:08.51 (49.50)
 15 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                    NT    3:08.96 qBB    
                  45.79     1:31.62 (45.83)     2:21.43 (49.81)     3:08.96 (47.53)
 16 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               3:05.27    3:09.39 qBB    
                  43.32     1:30.35 (47.03)     2:21.87 (51.52)     3:09.39 (47.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               3:07.65    3:10.89 qBB    
                  44.54     1:32.37 (47.83)     2:22.97 (50.60)     3:10.89 (47.92)
 18 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              2:57.69    3:11.35 qBB    
                  43.84     1:33.05 (49.21)     2:22.31 (49.26)     3:11.35 (49.04)
 19 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA              2:53.94    3:11.84 qBB    
                  43.91     1:31.35 (47.44)     2:22.22 (50.87)     3:11.84 (49.62)
 20 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               3:11.43    3:15.39 qBB    
                  44.07     1:33.31 (49.24)     2:24.61 (51.30)     3:15.39 (50.78)
 21 Griest, Anna              21 Bison-MA             2:55.32    3:15.44 qBB    
                  45.52     1:34.20 (48.68)     2:25.39 (51.19)     3:15.44 (50.05)
 22 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              2:59.53    3:16.35 qBB    
                  44.54     1:34.86 (50.32)     2:25.42 (50.56)     3:16.35 (50.93)
 23 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:18.66 qBB    
                  45.92     1:35.06 (49.14)     2:28.75 (53.69)     3:18.66 (49.91)
 24 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               3:26.97    3:19.12 qBB    
                  44.82     1:37.12 (52.30)     2:28.19 (51.07)     3:19.12 (50.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giordani, Lauren          16 SUNY-MA              2:52.63Y   3:28.71        
                  47.52     1:38.62 (51.10)     2:34.23 (55.61)     3:28.71 (54.48)
 26 Greenblatt, Marielle P    17 FCA-MA               3:22.22    3:29.04        
                  44.30     1:39.07 (54.77)     2:33.29 (54.22)     3:29.04 (55.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA                    NT    3:31.34        
                  48.57     1:44.33 (55.76)     2:38.75 (54.42)     3:31.34 (52.59)
 28 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA              NT    3:31.71        
                  48.97     1:42.67 (53.70)     2:38.69 (56.02)     3:31.71 (53.02)
 29 Blackburn, Bridget A      15 Westtown-MA               NT    3:37.33        
                  48.78     1:44.16 (55.38)     2:41.07 (56.91)     3:37.33 (56.26)
 30 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:43.02    3:54.24        
                  54.58     1:51.69 (57.11)   2:55.98 (1:04.29)     3:54.24 (58.26)
 31 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     15 Unat-Ma-MA           3:50.68    4:01.96        
                  53.79   1:54.41 (1:00.62)   3:01.30 (1:06.89)   4:01.96 (1:00.66)
 -- Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:08.81   2:20.83 (1:12.02)   3:37.44 (1:16.61)        DQ (1:08.84)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:20.79  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:24.49  JNAT
              2:35.59  SEC
              2:50.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:54.29  A
              3:08.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bison-MA             2:28.25    2:25.60 SEC    
                  32.15     1:08.86 (36.71)     1:47.02 (38.16)     2:25.60 (38.58)
  2 Treat, Christian A        20 Bison-MA             2:26.07    2:27.33 SEC    
                  31.57     1:08.05 (36.48)     1:46.44 (38.39)     2:27.33 (40.89)
  3 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           2:36.32    2:30.61 SEC    
                  36.22     1:14.65 (38.43)     1:52.71 (38.06)     2:30.61 (37.90)
  4 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          2:36.07    2:30.94 SEC    
                  33.56     1:12.21 (38.65)     1:51.96 (39.75)     2:30.94 (38.98)
  5 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         2:36.12    2:35.86 SR12   
                  35.29     1:15.03 (39.74)     1:56.67 (41.64)     2:35.86 (39.19)
  6 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           2:43.92    2:36.24 SR12   
                  35.79     1:14.44 (38.65)     1:55.85 (41.41)     2:36.24 (40.39)
  7 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA              2:41.95    2:41.50 SR12   
                  35.83     1:15.95 (40.12)     1:59.22 (43.27)     2:41.50 (42.28)
  8 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA             2:43.90    2:44.04 SR12   
                  35.52     1:16.48 (40.96)     1:59.62 (43.14)     2:44.04 (44.42)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:47.40    2:37.60 SR12   
                  35.48     1:17.08 (41.60)     1:58.08 (41.00)     2:37.60 (39.52)
 10 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              2:45.42    2:40.83 SR12   
                  35.92     1:17.33 (41.41)     2:00.80 (43.47)     2:40.83 (40.03)
 11 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA              2:44.33    2:42.97 SR12   
                  35.84     1:16.71 (40.87)     1:59.40 (42.69)     2:42.97 (43.57)
 12 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               2:51.04    2:48.95 SR12   
                  38.33     1:20.39 (42.06)     2:05.97 (45.58)     2:48.95 (42.98)
 13 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.84    2:50.11 SR12   
                  36.69     1:19.79 (43.10)     2:05.72 (45.93)     2:50.11 (44.39)
 14 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:46.33    2:50.22 SR12   
                  39.32     1:22.49 (43.17)     2:07.98 (45.49)     2:50.22 (42.24)
 15 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:51.47    2:50.31 SR12   
                  38.46     1:22.74 (44.28)     2:05.91 (43.17)     2:50.31 (44.40)
C - Final
 17 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           2:53.69    2:46.13 SR12   
                  37.22     1:19.25 (42.03)     2:03.34 (44.09)     2:46.13 (42.79)
 18 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA              2:57.27    2:53.58 A      
                  38.15     1:21.19 (43.04)     2:07.49 (46.30)     2:53.58 (46.09)
 19 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA             3:11.12    2:54.31 BB     
                  39.46     1:22.39 (42.93)     2:08.78 (46.39)     2:54.31 (45.53)
 20 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               3:02.27    2:54.92 BB     
                  39.97     1:25.35 (45.38)     2:11.08 (45.73)     2:54.92 (43.84)
 21 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:06.13    2:59.50 BB     
                  41.05     1:25.97 (44.92)     2:13.44 (47.47)     2:59.50 (46.06)
 22 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               3:00.90    2:59.75 BB     
                  38.26     1:24.01 (45.75)     2:11.97 (47.96)     2:59.75 (47.78)
 23 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA              3:06.74    3:03.71 BB     
                  40.48     1:27.02 (46.54)     2:15.28 (48.26)     3:03.71 (48.43)
 
Event 38  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OT
              2:20.79  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:24.49  JNAT
              2:35.59  SEC
              2:50.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:54.29  A
              3:08.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treat, Christian A        20 Bison-MA             2:32.29    2:26.07 qSEC   
                  31.75     1:08.49 (36.74)     1:46.82 (38.33)     2:26.07 (39.25)
  2 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bison-MA             2:29.85    2:28.25 qSEC   
                  33.42     1:10.48 (37.06)     1:49.68 (39.20)     2:28.25 (38.57)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          2:32.44    2:36.07 qSR12  
                  35.52     1:15.88 (40.36)     1:56.19 (40.31)     2:36.07 (39.88)
  4 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA         2:32.27    2:36.12 qSR12  
                  34.87     1:15.55 (40.68)     1:56.78 (41.23)     2:36.12 (39.34)
  5 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           2:26.88    2:36.32 qSR12  
                  37.41     1:18.16 (40.75)     1:56.97 (38.81)     2:36.32 (39.35)
  6 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA              2:27.16    2:41.95 qSR12  
                  34.91     1:15.49 (40.58)     1:58.16 (42.67)     2:41.95 (43.79)
  7 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA             2:39.58    2:43.90 qSR12  
                  37.21     1:18.55 (41.34)     2:01.69 (43.14)     2:43.90 (42.21)
  8 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           2:28.30    2:43.92 qSR12  
                  36.63     1:17.30 (40.67)     2:00.70 (43.40)     2:43.92 (43.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA              2:34.53    2:44.33 qSR12  
                  38.11     1:18.52 (40.41)     2:02.53 (44.01)     2:44.33 (41.80)
 10 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              3:05.30    2:45.42 qSR12  
                  36.02     1:18.60 (42.58)     2:01.96 (43.36)     2:45.42 (43.46)
 11 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA           2:28.28    2:45.47 qSR12  
                  36.01     1:17.07 (41.06)     2:00.85 (43.78)     2:45.47 (44.62)
 12 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:45.59    2:46.33 qSR12  
                  37.26     1:19.89 (42.63)     2:02.89 (43.00)     2:46.33 (43.44)
 13 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              2:57.59    2:46.51 qSR12  
                  38.43     1:18.43 (40.00)     2:02.31 (43.88)     2:46.51 (44.20)
 14 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:28.46    2:47.40 qSR12  
                  36.91     1:18.98 (42.07)     2:03.28 (44.30)     2:47.40 (44.12)
 15 Pavlick, Dustin P         17 FOBY-NJ              2:41.12    2:50.49 qSR12  
                  37.32     1:18.97 (41.65)     2:05.33 (46.36)     2:50.49 (45.16)
 16 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               2:53.43    2:51.04 qA     
                  37.82     1:21.61 (43.79)     2:05.93 (44.32)     2:51.04 (45.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:47.71    2:51.47 qA     
                  36.46     1:20.26 (43.80)     2:05.57 (45.31)     2:51.47 (45.90)
 18 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.37    2:51.84 qA     
                  36.89     1:21.46 (44.57)     2:06.74 (45.28)     2:51.84 (45.10)
 19 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              2:50.16    2:52.55 qA     
                  38.72     1:21.60 (42.88)     2:07.99 (46.39)     2:52.55 (44.56)
 20 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              3:13.89    2:53.35 qA     
                  39.69     1:23.80 (44.11)     2:08.59 (44.79)     2:53.35 (44.76)
 21 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           2:49.26    2:53.69 qA     
                  37.47     1:21.65 (44.18)     2:07.30 (45.65)     2:53.69 (46.39)
 22 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA             2:58.71    2:57.17 qBB    
                  39.88     1:24.57 (44.69)     2:12.42 (47.85)     2:57.17 (44.75)
 23 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA              3:16.07    2:57.27 qBB    
                  38.97     1:22.10 (43.13)     2:10.51 (48.41)     2:57.27 (46.76)
 24 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               2:51.70    2:57.73 qBB    
                  40.18     1:24.25 (44.07)     2:12.63 (48.38)     2:57.73 (45.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Callis, Daniel            15 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    2:57.83 BB     
                  35.47     1:21.11 (45.64)     2:09.38 (48.27)     2:57.83 (48.45)
 26 McPherson, Will K         16 BCY-MA               2:59.10    2:58.48 BB     
                  40.15     1:25.90 (45.75)     2:13.09 (47.19)     2:58.48 (45.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:56.88    2:59.06 BB     
                  39.69     1:25.46 (45.77)     2:11.77 (46.31)     2:59.06 (47.29)
 28 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               3:02.97    2:59.67 BB     
                  40.10     1:24.62 (44.52)     2:13.38 (48.76)     2:59.67 (46.29)
 29 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               2:49.95    3:00.90 BB     
                  38.85     1:23.03 (44.18)     2:12.21 (49.18)     3:00.90 (48.69)
 30 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA                NT    3:01.94 BB     
                  40.94     1:27.33 (46.39)     2:17.00 (49.67)     3:01.94 (44.94)
 31 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               2:57.85    3:02.27 BB     
                  41.49     1:25.73 (44.24)     2:15.71 (49.98)     3:02.27 (46.56)
 32 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA           3:09.89    3:02.52 BB     
                  39.79     1:25.69 (45.90)     2:14.15 (48.46)     3:02.52 (48.37)
 33 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:06.30    3:05.87 BB     
                  44.18     1:31.25 (47.07)     2:20.02 (48.77)     3:05.87 (45.85)
 34 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA               2:55.52    3:06.11 BB     
                  42.50     1:30.39 (47.89)     2:18.21 (47.82)     3:06.11 (47.90)
 35 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.21    3:06.13 BB     
                  42.87     1:29.87 (47.00)     2:19.33 (49.46)     3:06.13 (46.80)
 36 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA              2:59.34    3:06.74 BB     
                  42.48     1:30.39 (47.91)     2:17.97 (47.58)     3:06.74 (48.77)
 37 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA             2:59.16    3:11.12        
                  36.08     1:31.42 (55.34)     2:21.61 (50.19)     3:11.12 (49.51)
 38 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      16 FCA-MA               3:16.18    3:13.98        
                  42.78     1:32.82 (50.04)     2:22.94 (50.12)     3:13.98 (51.04)
 39 Velez, Samuel             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:10.27    3:20.04        
                  44.54     1:35.17 (50.63)     2:28.10 (52.93)     3:20.04 (51.94)
 40 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:20.89        
                  46.97     1:36.56 (49.59)     2:29.89 (53.33)     3:20.89 (51.00)
 41 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA                    NT    3:57.26        
                  50.40   1:52.17 (1:01.77)   2:52.81 (1:00.64)   3:57.26 (1:04.45)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:17.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:19.49  JNAT
              2:28.29  SEC
              2:42.29  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:47.39  A
              3:01.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornell, Emily B          14 UMLY-MA              2:26.05    2:23.42 SEC    
                  34.86     1:09.17 (34.31)     1:46.49 (37.32)     2:23.42 (36.93)
  2 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.74    2:32.52 SR12   
                  35.83     1:14.08 (38.25)     1:54.14 (40.06)     2:32.52 (38.38)
  3 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.91    2:36.76 SR12   
                  36.73     1:17.19 (40.46)     1:57.36 (40.17)     2:36.76 (39.40)
  4 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              2:39.28    2:38.12 SR12   
                  35.33     1:14.75 (39.42)     1:56.38 (41.63)     2:38.12 (41.74)
  5 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:42.43    2:38.32 SR12   
                  38.57     1:18.50 (39.93)     1:59.90 (41.40)     2:38.32 (38.42)
  6 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              2:36.07    2:38.93 SR12   
                  37.31     1:18.37 (41.06)     1:59.14 (40.77)     2:38.93 (39.79)
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           2:40.89    2:39.35 SR12   
                  39.28     1:20.08 (40.80)     2:00.85 (40.77)     2:39.35 (38.50)
  8 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           2:46.85    2:45.69 A      
                  38.36     1:20.08 (41.72)     2:03.59 (43.51)     2:45.69 (42.10)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:17.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:19.49  JNAT
              2:28.29  SEC
              2:42.29  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:47.39  A
              3:01.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornell, Emily B          14 UMLY-MA              2:28.36    2:26.05 qSEC   
                  33.94     1:10.48 (36.54)     1:48.66 (38.18)     2:26.05 (37.39)
  2 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              2:36.03    2:31.86 qSR12  
                  36.13     1:14.29 (38.16)     1:53.85 (39.56)     2:31.86 (38.01)
  3 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          2:34.34    2:33.30 qSR12  
                  35.00     1:13.27 (38.27)     1:53.64 (40.37)     2:33.30 (39.66)
  4 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              2:33.07    2:36.07 qSR12  
                  36.51     1:16.22 (39.71)     1:56.63 (40.41)     2:36.07 (39.44)
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:41.42    2:38.33 qSR12  
                  37.03     1:17.16 (40.13)     1:57.76 (40.60)     2:38.33 (40.57)
  6 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.41    2:38.74 qSR12  
                  37.44     1:17.27 (39.83)     1:59.09 (41.82)     2:38.74 (39.65)
  7 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              2:40.62    2:39.28 qSR12  
                  36.80     1:17.91 (41.11)     1:59.14 (41.23)     2:39.28 (40.14)
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           2:50.55    2:40.89 qSR12  
                  39.06     1:19.92 (40.86)     2:02.27 (42.35)     2:40.89 (38.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.21    2:40.91 SR12   
                  38.02     1:18.99 (40.97)     2:00.29 (41.30)     2:40.91 (40.62)
 10 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:38.65    2:42.43 A      
                  38.83     1:19.48 (40.65)     2:02.23 (42.75)     2:42.43 (40.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:43.58    2:42.46 A      
                  40.63     1:21.68 (41.05)     2:03.55 (41.87)     2:42.46 (38.91)
 12 McCloskey, Paige N        13 PAAC-MA              2:47.73    2:43.26 A      
                  37.91     1:19.89 (41.98)     2:02.21 (42.32)     2:43.26 (41.05)
 13 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              2:38.84    2:44.16 A      
                  38.93     1:21.77 (42.84)     2:05.02 (43.25)     2:44.16 (39.14)
 14 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:45.51 A      
                  40.36     1:21.33 (40.97)     2:04.15 (42.82)     2:45.51 (41.36)
 15 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:46.85 A      
                  39.14     1:20.90 (41.76)     2:05.04 (44.14)     2:46.85 (41.81)
 16 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               2:56.42    2:49.39 BB     
                  40.22     1:22.48 (42.26)     2:07.37 (44.89)     2:49.39 (42.02)
 17 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              2:26.49Y   2:50.71 BB     
                  40.33     1:22.47 (42.14)     2:07.95 (45.48)     2:50.71 (42.76)
 18 Macdougall, Larissa M     13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:50.91 BB     
                  39.61     1:24.50 (44.89)     2:07.90 (43.40)     2:50.91 (43.01)
 19 Margraf, Jesse P          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:49.67    2:51.11 BB     
                  39.05     1:23.41 (44.36)     2:08.16 (44.75)     2:51.11 (42.95)
 20 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               2:43.38    2:52.19 BB     
                  41.27     1:24.54 (43.27)     2:10.52 (45.98)     2:52.19 (41.67)
 21 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           2:56.56    2:52.25 BB     
                  41.00     1:23.65 (42.65)     2:09.75 (46.10)     2:52.25 (42.50)
 22 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.33    2:52.97 BB     
                  41.19     1:26.00 (44.81)     2:09.60 (43.60)     2:52.97 (43.37)
 23 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA                    NT    2:53.27 BB     
                  42.60     1:25.53 (42.93)     2:11.50 (45.97)     2:53.27 (41.77)
 24 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:45.85    2:53.66 BB     
                  41.69     1:24.60 (42.91)     2:09.98 (45.38)     2:53.66 (43.68)
 25 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:54.77 BB     
                  42.13     1:25.22 (43.09)     2:12.06 (46.84)     2:54.77 (42.71)
 26 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              2:54.42    2:56.24 BB     
                  41.85     1:25.09 (43.24)     2:12.46 (47.37)     2:56.24 (43.78)
 27 Miller, Elizabeth         14 CORE-MA                   NT    2:56.30 BB     
                  40.51     1:24.97 (44.46)     2:11.79 (46.82)     2:56.30 (44.51)
 28 Liwag, Kiaranina F        13 FOBY-NJ              2:54.53    2:56.37 BB     
                  42.62     1:25.65 (43.03)     2:12.23 (46.58)     2:56.37 (44.14)
 29 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.12 BB     
                  41.54     1:25.47 (43.93)     2:12.30 (46.83)     2:57.12 (44.82)
 30 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA           2:59.19    2:57.56 BB     
                  41.91     1:25.95 (44.04)     2:13.37 (47.42)     2:57.56 (44.19)
 31 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:57.76 BB     
                  42.79     1:27.70 (44.91)     2:13.71 (46.01)     2:57.76 (44.05)
 32 Mowrey, Kate M            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.91 BB     
                  42.26     1:26.93 (44.67)     2:12.97 (46.04)     2:57.91 (44.94)
 33 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               2:59.34    2:58.25 BB     
                  44.02     1:29.37 (45.35)     2:14.96 (45.59)     2:58.25 (43.29)
 34 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               2:55.98    2:59.27 BB     
                  41.53     1:27.51 (45.98)     2:12.81 (45.30)     2:59.27 (46.46)
 35 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               3:12.65    2:59.33 BB     
                  43.06     1:29.47 (46.41)     2:14.79 (45.32)     2:59.33 (44.54)
 36 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.33    3:00.81 BB     
                  44.71     1:30.19 (45.48)     2:16.37 (46.18)     3:00.81 (44.44)
 37 Yount, Maggie A           13 WEST-MA              2:55.63    3:01.59        
                  40.55     1:26.54 (45.99)     2:13.81 (47.27)     3:01.59 (47.78)
 38 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:03.43        
                  42.92     1:30.32 (47.40)     2:17.60 (47.28)     3:03.43 (45.83)
 39 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA                    NT    3:03.64        
                  44.77     1:30.06 (45.29)     2:18.85 (48.79)     3:03.64 (44.79)
 40 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:05.02        
                  44.63     1:32.62 (47.99)     2:20.48 (47.86)     3:05.02 (44.54)
 41 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA                    NT    3:07.77        
                  46.23     1:33.43 (47.20)     2:22.82 (49.39)     3:07.77 (44.95)
 42 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               3:16.86    3:11.90        
                  47.91     1:35.86 (47.95)     2:25.59 (49.73)     3:11.90 (46.31)
 43 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               3:54.74    3:12.47        
                  45.79     1:35.26 (49.47)     2:25.49 (50.23)     3:12.47 (46.98)
 44 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    3:16.64        
                  46.03     1:35.97 (49.94)     2:25.89 (49.92)     3:16.64 (50.75)
 45 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:18.14        
                  46.64     1:37.89 (51.25)     2:28.40 (50.51)     3:18.14 (49.74)
 46 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    3:18.90        
                  49.48     1:39.16 (49.68)     2:30.63 (51.47)     3:18.90 (48.27)
 47 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:20.52        
                  48.26     1:39.98 (51.72)   3:20.52 (1:40.54)                    
 -- Carrasco, Hannah N        13 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                                1:43.86 ( )     2:37.71 (53.85)          DQ (54.99)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:04.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:08.19  JNAT
              2:16.89  SEC
              2:30.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:40.69  A
              2:54.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               2:28.47    2:25.78 SR12   
                  33.76     1:10.48 (36.72)     1:48.60 (38.12)     2:25.78 (37.18)
  2 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              2:32.02    2:26.24 SR12   
                  34.07     1:11.33 (37.26)     1:49.94 (38.61)     2:26.24 (36.30)
  3 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.69    2:29.30 SR12   
                  35.44     1:13.67 (38.23)     1:52.62 (38.95)     2:29.30 (36.68)
  4 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              2:37.72    2:35.70 A      
                  37.55     1:15.72 (38.17)     1:56.67 (40.95)     2:35.70 (39.03)
  5 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:30.50    2:36.76 A      
                  36.80     1:16.09 (39.29)     1:56.92 (40.83)     2:36.76 (39.84)
  6 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.97    2:37.44 A      
                  36.00     1:16.78 (40.78)     1:57.64 (40.86)     2:37.44 (39.80)
  7 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.77    2:38.23 A      
                  39.13     1:18.01 (38.88)     1:58.87 (40.86)     2:38.23 (39.36)
  8 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:39.27    2:39.12 A      
                  35.96     1:16.77 (40.81)     1:57.69 (40.92)     2:39.12 (41.43)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:04.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:08.19  JNAT
              2:16.89  SEC
              2:30.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:40.69  A
              2:54.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               2:25.02    2:28.47 qSR12  
                  34.51     1:12.05 (37.54)     1:50.41 (38.36)     2:28.47 (38.06)
  2 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:34.61    2:30.50 qA     
                  35.49     1:14.15 (38.66)     1:53.62 (39.47)     2:30.50 (36.88)
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              2:35.47    2:32.02 qA     
                  35.31     1:14.33 (39.02)     1:54.36 (40.03)     2:32.02 (37.66)
  4 Zappe, Matt C             14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.61    2:32.69 qA     
                  36.73     1:15.50 (38.77)     1:56.02 (40.52)     2:32.69 (36.67)
  5 Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA          2:40.55    2:34.92 qA     
                  36.32     1:15.77 (39.45)     1:55.63 (39.86)     2:34.92 (39.29)
  6 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          2:41.55    2:36.93 qA     
                  35.89     1:15.96 (40.07)     1:55.83 (39.87)     2:36.93 (41.10)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.08    2:36.97 qA     
                  35.78     1:15.51 (39.73)     1:57.18 (41.67)     2:36.97 (39.79)
  8 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              2:50.27    2:37.72 qA     
                  37.37     1:17.33 (39.96)     1:57.52 (40.19)     2:37.72 (40.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              2:39.73    2:39.12 A      
                  37.06     1:17.32 (40.26)     1:58.42 (41.10)     2:39.12 (40.70)
 10 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:37.79    2:39.27 A      
                  36.22     1:16.02 (39.80)     1:57.87 (41.85)     2:39.27 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.13    2:40.77 BB     
                  39.33     1:18.48 (39.15)     2:00.40 (41.92)     2:40.77 (40.37)
 12 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA              2:20.66Y   2:43.18 BB     
                  38.68     1:19.17 (40.49)     2:03.08 (43.91)     2:43.18 (40.10)
 13 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA              3:01.22    2:47.05 BB     
                  39.85     1:23.05 (43.20)     2:05.25 (42.20)     2:47.05 (41.80)
 13 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               2:41.86    2:47.05 BB     
                  38.50     1:20.28 (41.78)     2:05.42 (45.14)     2:47.05 (41.63)
 15 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.43    2:49.92 BB     
                  40.72     1:23.39 (42.67)     2:08.86 (45.47)     2:49.92 (41.06)
 16 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              2:21.34Y   2:52.51 BB     
                  41.45     1:24.22 (42.77)     2:11.12 (46.90)     2:52.51 (41.39)
 17 Boyd, Nick N              14 BSAC-MA                   NT    2:53.88 BB     
                  37.60     1:21.67 (44.07)     2:07.64 (45.97)     2:53.88 (46.24)
 18 Montenegro, Jacob         14 LMAC-MA              2:52.35    2:59.95        
                  41.13     1:27.67 (46.54)     2:14.33 (46.66)     2:59.95 (45.62)
 19 Naturale, Colin B         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:01.63        
                  41.74     1:27.73 (45.99)     2:14.15 (46.42)     3:01.63 (47.48)
 20 Wiener, Ben L             13 EMAC-MA              2:46.13Y   3:03.40        
                  46.23     1:31.25 (45.02)     2:19.82 (48.57)     3:03.40 (43.58)
 21 Imitola, Sebastian *      13 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:09.71        
                  46.42     1:34.38 (47.96)     2:26.47 (52.09)     3:09.71 (43.24)
 22 O'Connor, Matt J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:22.97        
                  47.67     1:39.59 (51.92)     2:31.45 (51.86)     3:22.97 (51.52)
 23 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:49.92        
                  54.80     1:53.71 (58.91)     2:52.17 (58.46)     3:49.92 (57.75)
 24 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:50.55        
                                1:51.39 ( )     2:51.28 (59.89)     3:50.55 (59.27)
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:17.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:19.49  JNAT
              2:28.29  SEC
              2:42.29  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:44.29  A
              2:57.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.31    2:21.48 SEC    
                  33.66     1:09.35 (35.69)     1:45.42 (36.07)     2:21.48 (36.06)
  2 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           2:28.61    2:26.04 SEC    
                  35.24     1:12.34 (37.10)     1:50.43 (38.09)     2:26.04 (35.61)
  3 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:28.01    2:28.14 SEC    
                  34.64     1:11.82 (37.18)     1:49.94 (38.12)     2:28.14 (38.20)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              2:30.56    2:29.12 SR12   
                  34.87     1:12.69 (37.82)     1:50.88 (38.19)     2:29.12 (38.24)
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:31.78    2:30.79 SR12   
                  36.60     1:14.18 (37.58)     1:53.86 (39.68)     2:30.79 (36.93)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.12    2:30.99 SR12   
                  36.97     1:14.72 (37.75)     1:53.87 (39.15)     2:30.99 (37.12)
  7 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              2:27.91    2:31.05 SR12   
                  35.99     1:14.06 (38.07)     1:53.40 (39.34)     2:31.05 (37.65)
  8 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:32.91    2:34.49 SR12   
                  35.47     1:15.03 (39.56)     1:54.80 (39.77)     2:34.49 (39.69)
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:33.38    2:29.78 SR12   
                  35.82     1:14.23 (38.41)     1:53.16 (38.93)     2:29.78 (36.62)
 10 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              2:35.16    2:32.48 SR12   
                  35.21     1:13.91 (38.70)     1:54.01 (40.10)     2:32.48 (38.47)
 11 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.39    2:32.63 SR12   
                  36.38     1:15.22 (38.84)     1:54.16 (38.94)     2:32.63 (38.47)
 12 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             2:35.81    2:33.34 SR12   
                  36.12     1:14.40 (38.28)     1:54.46 (40.06)     2:33.34 (38.88)
 13 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              2:38.25    2:33.65 SR12   
                  35.21     1:14.75 (39.54)     1:54.56 (39.81)     2:33.65 (39.09)
 14 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             2:38.61    2:36.98 SR12   
                  38.81     1:18.17 (39.36)     1:58.86 (40.69)     2:36.98 (38.12)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.04    2:37.60 SR12   
                  38.03     1:18.31 (40.28)     1:58.98 (40.67)     2:37.60 (38.62)
 16 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:36.74    2:38.59 SR12   
                  37.96     1:17.35 (39.39)     1:58.98 (41.63)     2:38.59 (39.61)
C - Final
 17 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           2:39.21    2:36.36 SR12   
                  37.59     1:16.80 (39.21)     1:56.82 (40.02)     2:36.36 (39.54)
 18 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:44.89    2:37.99 SR12   
                  37.02     1:17.01 (39.99)     1:57.65 (40.64)     2:37.99 (40.34)
 19 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           2:40.38    2:39.40 SR12   
                  36.72     1:16.94 (40.22)     1:58.36 (41.42)     2:39.40 (41.04)
 20 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               2:44.57    2:40.70 SR12   
                  38.48     1:18.67 (40.19)     2:00.37 (41.70)     2:40.70 (40.33)
 21 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              2:41.53    2:41.18 SR12   
                  37.52     1:17.90 (40.38)     1:59.44 (41.54)     2:41.18 (41.74)
 22 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           2:45.49    2:42.66 A      
                  38.45     1:19.40 (40.95)     2:02.55 (43.15)     2:42.66 (40.11)
 23 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              2:45.70    2:44.40 BB     
                  37.91     1:19.98 (42.07)     2:03.24 (43.26)     2:44.40 (41.16)
 24 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.35    2:47.12 BB     
                  39.50     1:21.10 (41.60)     2:05.23 (44.13)     2:47.12 (41.89)
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
              2:17.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:19.49  JNAT
              2:28.29  SEC
              2:42.29  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:44.29  A
              2:57.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.04    2:17.78 qOT    
                  33.11     1:07.12 (34.01)     1:42.71 (35.59)     2:17.78 (35.07)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.83    2:27.31 qSEC   
                  34.43     1:11.11 (36.68)     1:49.26 (38.15)     2:27.31 (38.05)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              2:26.17    2:27.91 qSEC   
                  36.35     1:13.16 (36.81)     1:51.15 (37.99)     2:27.91 (36.76)
  4 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:29.64    2:28.01 qSEC   
                  35.77     1:12.62 (36.85)     1:51.62 (39.00)     2:28.01 (36.39)
  5 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           2:23.25    2:28.61 qSR12  
                  34.73     1:12.18 (37.45)     1:51.43 (39.25)     2:28.61 (37.18)
  6 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              2:28.36    2:30.56 qSR12  
                  35.30     1:13.63 (38.33)     1:52.15 (38.52)     2:30.56 (38.41)
  7 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:24.68    2:31.78 qSR12  
                  35.93     1:13.94 (38.01)     1:53.57 (39.63)     2:31.78 (38.21)
  8 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:22.40    2:32.91 qSR12  
                  35.72     1:14.48 (38.76)     1:53.92 (39.44)     2:32.91 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.52    2:33.12 qSR12  
                  37.41     1:15.90 (38.49)     1:55.97 (40.07)     2:33.12 (37.15)
 10 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:30.43    2:33.38 qSR12  
                  36.29     1:14.40 (38.11)     1:55.06 (40.66)     2:33.38 (38.32)
 11 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:38.82    2:34.10 qSR12  
                  34.93     1:14.32 (39.39)     1:54.27 (39.95)     2:34.10 (39.83)
 12 Bruno, Brooke M           15 SSC-MA               2:32.89    2:34.90 qSR12  
                  35.94     1:15.08 (39.14)     1:54.84 (39.76)     2:34.90 (40.06)
 13 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              2:34.65    2:35.16 qSR12  
                  36.05     1:15.57 (39.52)     1:55.97 (40.40)     2:35.16 (39.19)
 14 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.87    2:35.39 qSR12  
                  37.57     1:16.15 (38.58)     1:57.27 (41.12)     2:35.39 (38.12)
 15 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bison-MA             2:32.23    2:35.81 qSR12  
                  36.05     1:15.83 (39.78)     1:55.73 (39.90)     2:35.81 (40.08)
 16 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.23    2:36.04 qSR12  
                  37.80     1:17.51 (39.71)     1:57.93 (40.42)     2:36.04 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           2:27.71    2:36.74 qSR12  
                  36.73     1:16.24 (39.51)     1:56.70 (40.46)     2:36.74 (40.04)
 18 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              2:35.42    2:38.25 qSR12  
                  37.51     1:17.30 (39.79)     1:59.28 (41.98)     2:38.25 (38.97)
 19 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       20 Bison-MA             2:38.96    2:38.61 qSR12  
                  39.25     1:18.63 (39.38)     1:59.86 (41.23)     2:38.61 (38.75)
 20 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           2:30.59    2:39.21 qSR12  
                  37.69     1:17.92 (40.23)     1:58.21 (40.29)     2:39.21 (41.00)
 21 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               2:40.06    2:40.21 qSR12  
                  38.34     1:18.61 (40.27)     2:00.06 (41.45)     2:40.21 (40.15)
 22 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           2:28.63    2:40.38 qSR12  
                  37.21     1:17.70 (40.49)     1:58.78 (41.08)     2:40.38 (41.60)
 23 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              2:35.08    2:40.46 qSR12  
                  37.81     1:18.18 (40.37)     1:59.61 (41.43)     2:40.46 (40.85)
 24 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              2:32.89    2:40.74 qSR12  
                  36.84     1:16.20 (39.36)     1:59.47 (43.27)     2:40.74 (41.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              2:36.29    2:41.53 SR12   
                  38.49     1:18.54 (40.05)     2:00.86 (42.32)     2:41.53 (40.67)
 26 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:43.38 A      
                  37.81     1:18.73 (40.92)     2:02.10 (43.37)     2:43.38 (41.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Poland, Emily E           19 UN-MA                2:34.12    2:43.41 A      
                  39.69     1:19.64 (39.95)     2:02.86 (43.22)     2:43.41 (40.55)
 28 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               2:39.01    2:44.45 BB     
                  37.56     1:19.37 (41.81)     2:01.73 (42.36)     2:44.45 (42.72)
 28 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              2:39.99    2:44.45 BB     
                  38.61     1:20.95 (42.34)     2:03.00 (42.05)     2:44.45 (41.45)
 30 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               3:06.25    2:44.57 BB     
                  38.83     1:20.35 (41.52)     2:02.70 (42.35)     2:44.57 (41.87)
 31 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:39.21    2:44.89 BB     
                  39.49     1:20.11 (40.62)     2:04.28 (44.17)     2:44.89 (40.61)
 32 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA              2:34.45    2:45.18 BB     
                  36.51     1:18.56 (42.05)     2:01.27 (42.71)     2:45.18 (43.91)
 33 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           2:44.65    2:45.49 BB     
                  38.36     1:20.55 (42.19)     2:03.15 (42.60)     2:45.49 (42.34)
 34 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              2:39.95    2:45.70 BB     
                  38.52     1:20.90 (42.38)     2:03.94 (43.04)     2:45.70 (41.76)
 35 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA               2:37.38    2:46.54 BB     
                  37.66     1:18.74 (41.08)     2:03.56 (44.82)     2:46.54 (42.98)
 36 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              2:39.97    2:46.84 BB     
                  40.32     1:21.50 (41.18)     2:05.29 (43.79)     2:46.84 (41.55)
 37 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.05    2:47.35 BB     
                  39.98     1:21.82 (41.84)     2:06.45 (44.63)     2:47.35 (40.90)
 38 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT    2:47.79 BB     
                  38.45     1:21.45 (43.00)     2:05.12 (43.67)     2:47.79 (42.67)
 39 Taddei, Lyndsay A         16 WEST-MA              2:48.48    2:49.67 BB     
                  40.02     1:21.63 (41.61)     2:07.02 (45.39)     2:49.67 (42.65)
 40 Ledgin, Autumn R          15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.39    2:49.68 BB     
                  39.24     1:21.04 (41.80)     2:06.77 (45.73)     2:49.68 (42.91)
 41 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               2:53.04    2:50.04 BB     
                  39.82     1:24.22 (44.40)     2:08.11 (43.89)     2:50.04 (41.93)
 42 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                    NT    2:54.99 BB     
                  40.94     1:25.06 (44.12)     2:10.76 (45.70)     2:54.99 (44.23)
 43 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA              2:48.43    2:55.63 BB     
                  40.80     1:25.24 (44.44)     2:10.83 (45.59)     2:55.63 (44.80)
 44 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:57.82    2:55.72 BB     
                  42.31     1:26.74 (44.43)     2:11.72 (44.98)     2:55.72 (44.00)
 45 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA               3:01.55    2:57.50 BB     
                  44.23     1:28.91 (44.68)     2:15.05 (46.14)     2:57.50 (42.45)
 46 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               3:05.21    2:58.96        
                  43.88     1:28.31 (44.43)     2:15.11 (46.80)     2:58.96 (43.85)
 47 Blackburn, Bridget A      15 Westtown-MA          3:02.95    3:01.25        
                  42.11     1:28.46 (46.35)     2:15.76 (47.30)     3:01.25 (45.49)
 48 Greenblatt, Marielle P    17 FCA-MA               2:55.41    3:04.16        
                  43.95     1:30.50 (46.55)     2:18.85 (48.35)     3:04.16 (45.31)
 49 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:11.67    3:14.09        
                  46.86     1:35.48 (48.62)     2:26.89 (51.41)     3:14.09 (47.20)
 50 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               3:24.14    3:25.32        
                  48.37     1:41.88 (53.51)     2:34.71 (52.83)     3:25.32 (50.61)
 51 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     15 Unat-Ma-MA           3:32.80    3:37.35        
                  48.35     1:43.50 (55.15)   3:37.35 (1:53.85)                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:04.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:08.19  JNAT
              2:16.89  SEC
              2:30.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:31.29  A
              2:43.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Tim C             19 Hershey-MA           2:16.83    2:12.28 SEC    
                  31.13     1:04.02 (32.89)     1:38.28 (34.26)     2:12.28 (34.00)
  2 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:16.29    2:14.25 SEC    
                  31.39     1:05.49 (34.10)     1:40.90 (35.41)     2:14.25 (33.35)
  3 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:16.86    2:14.36 SEC    
                  31.30     1:05.55 (34.25)     1:40.58 (35.03)     2:14.36 (33.78)
  4 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:21.51    2:19.87 SR12   
                  33.54     1:08.27 (34.73)     1:44.51 (36.24)     2:19.87 (35.36)
  5 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              2:22.08    2:20.58 SR12   
                  32.89     1:07.87 (34.98)     1:44.94 (37.07)     2:20.58 (35.64)
  6 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              2:21.55    2:21.49 SR12   
                  31.84     1:08.05 (36.21)     1:44.81 (36.76)     2:21.49 (36.68)
  7 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.75    2:23.89 SR12   
                  33.24     1:10.15 (36.91)     1:47.11 (36.96)     2:23.89 (36.78)
 -- Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:23.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.29     1:10.40 (36.11)     1:48.61 (38.21)          DQ (36.86)
B - Final
  9 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.65    2:18.70 SR12   
                  32.88     1:07.34 (34.46)     1:43.22 (35.88)     2:18.70 (35.48)
 10 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               2:24.74    2:23.97 SR12   
                  33.83     1:09.93 (36.10)     1:46.73 (36.80)     2:23.97 (37.24)
 11 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           2:25.52    2:24.90 SR12   
                  32.96     1:09.51 (36.55)     1:48.54 (39.03)     2:24.90 (36.36)
 12 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.02    2:25.83 SR12   
                  33.24     1:10.98 (37.74)     1:48.94 (37.96)     2:25.83 (36.89)
 13 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              2:27.77    2:26.70 SR12   
                  34.13     1:09.96 (35.83)     1:49.61 (39.65)     2:26.70 (37.09)
 14 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              2:23.65    2:26.78 SR12   
                  35.06     1:12.01 (36.95)     1:49.84 (37.83)     2:26.78 (36.94)
 15 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.40    2:29.38 SR12   
                  35.64     1:13.51 (37.87)   2:29.38 (1:15.87)                    
 16 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA              2:29.67    2:30.08 SR12   
                  34.31     1:10.69 (36.38)     1:50.90 (40.21)     2:30.08 (39.18)
C - Final
 17 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:31.45    2:33.53 BB     
                  36.07     1:15.01 (38.94)     1:54.59 (39.58)     2:33.53 (38.94)
 18 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              2:36.82    2:36.34 BB     
                  36.53     1:15.79 (39.26)     1:56.23 (40.44)     2:36.34 (40.11)
 19 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA              2:42.03    2:37.61 BB     
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)     1:57.96 (40.69)     2:37.61 (39.65)
 20 Brant, Michael D          15 WEST-MA              2:38.20    2:37.97 BB     
                  36.95     1:16.26 (39.31)     1:58.30 (42.04)     2:37.97 (39.67)
 21 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               2:33.15    2:38.23 BB     
                  37.88     1:17.85 (39.97)     1:59.30 (41.45)     2:38.23 (38.93)
 22 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               2:39.72    2:38.67 BB     
                  36.80     1:17.32 (40.52)     1:58.79 (41.47)     2:38.67 (39.88)
 23 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:41.44    2:46.52        
                  38.94     1:20.43 (41.49)     2:04.62 (44.19)     2:46.52 (41.90)
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
              2:04.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:08.19  JNAT
              2:16.89  SEC
              2:30.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:31.29  A
              2:43.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mershon, Tom J            20 Unat-Ma-MA           2:07.98    2:13.45 qSEC   
                  30.87     1:03.88 (33.01)     1:38.15 (34.27)     2:13.45 (35.30)
  2 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:19.91    2:16.29 qSEC   
                  32.05     1:07.72 (35.67)     1:43.15 (35.43)     2:16.29 (33.14)
  3 Maurer, Tim C             19 Hershey-MA           2:04.38    2:16.83 qSEC   
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:41.58 (35.72)     2:16.83 (35.25)
  4 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:15.79    2:16.86 qSEC   
                  32.64     1:06.96 (34.32)     1:42.53 (35.57)     2:16.86 (34.33)
  5 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              2:21.95    2:21.51 qSR12  
                  34.51     1:09.75 (35.24)     1:46.39 (36.64)     2:21.51 (35.12)
  6 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              2:14.01    2:21.55 qSR12  
                  33.31     1:10.08 (36.77)     1:47.91 (37.83)     2:21.55 (33.64)
  7 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              2:30.42    2:22.08 qSR12  
                  34.10     1:10.41 (36.31)     1:47.61 (37.20)     2:22.08 (34.47)
  8 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.84    2:22.75 qSR12  
                  33.75     1:09.41 (35.66)     1:47.23 (37.82)     2:22.75 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:25.01    2:23.55 qSR12  
                  34.90     1:11.71 (36.81)     1:47.48 (35.77)     2:23.55 (36.07)
 10 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.18    2:23.65 qSR12  
                  33.78     1:09.87 (36.09)     1:47.36 (37.49)     2:23.65 (36.29)
 10 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA              2:20.34    2:23.65 qSR12  
                  34.61     1:11.26 (36.65)     1:47.81 (36.55)     2:23.65 (35.84)
 12 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA               2:21.45    2:24.74 qSR12  
                  34.33     1:09.80 (35.47)     1:48.02 (38.22)     2:24.74 (36.72)
 13 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA           2:17.93    2:25.52 qSR12  
                  33.28     1:10.26 (36.98)     1:49.01 (38.75)     2:25.52 (36.51)
 14 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.67    2:25.86 qSR12  
                  35.91     1:12.16 (36.25)     1:49.78 (37.62)     2:25.86 (36.08)
 15 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.57    2:26.40 qSR12  
                  35.40     1:12.31 (36.91)     1:51.45 (39.14)     2:26.40 (34.95)
 16 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA               2:27.40    2:27.74 qSR12  
                  35.17     1:12.80 (37.63)     1:50.59 (37.79)     2:27.74 (37.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              2:37.73    2:27.77 qSR12  
                  34.91     1:11.44 (36.53)     1:50.65 (39.21)     2:27.77 (37.12)
 17 Wimmer, Cody J            16 EMAC-MA              2:20.46    2:27.77 qSR12  
                  34.79     1:12.46 (37.67)     1:50.66 (38.20)     2:27.77 (37.11)
 19 O'Brien-Milne, Phineas J  17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:28.02 qSR12  
                  34.69     1:13.39 (38.70)     1:50.72 (37.33)     2:28.02 (37.30)
 20 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:29.34    2:28.25 qSR12  
                  35.20     1:11.78 (36.58)     1:51.33 (39.55)     2:28.25 (36.92)
 21 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA              2:30.70    2:28.73 qSR12  
                  35.42     1:12.73 (37.31)     1:50.42 (37.69)     2:28.73 (38.31)
 22 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.29    2:29.15 qSR12  
                  34.62     1:13.00 (38.38)     1:50.77 (37.77)     2:29.15 (38.38)
 23 Keashon, Steven           16 CORE-MA              2:50.46    2:29.67 qSR12  
                  34.32     1:10.41 (36.09)     1:50.94 (40.53)     2:29.67 (38.73)
 24 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA               2:25.67    2:31.45 qBB    
                  35.25     1:13.82 (38.57)     1:52.53 (38.71)     2:31.45 (38.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA               2:34.50    2:33.15 BB     
                  36.17     1:13.84 (37.67)     1:54.44 (40.60)     2:33.15 (38.71)
 26 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA           2:31.79    2:34.99 BB     
                  35.36     1:14.32 (38.96)     1:54.32 (40.00)     2:34.99 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA        2:35.53    2:35.45 BB     
                  36.57     1:15.69 (39.12)     1:55.94 (40.25)     2:35.45 (39.51)
 28 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           2:40.59    2:35.94 BB     
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)     1:56.98 (40.29)     2:35.94 (38.96)
 29 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              2:49.69    2:36.82 BB     
                  36.97     1:16.76 (39.79)     1:56.93 (40.17)     2:36.82 (39.89)
 30 Brant, Michael D          15 WEST-MA              2:38.64    2:38.20 BB     
                  37.20     1:17.34 (40.14)   2:38.20 (1:20.86)                    
 31 Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA               2:44.78    2:39.72 BB     
                  37.49     1:18.22 (40.73)     1:59.52 (41.30)     2:39.72 (40.20)
 32 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           2:41.19    2:41.44 BB     
                  38.24     1:17.88 (39.64)     2:01.59 (43.71)     2:41.44 (39.85)
 33 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA           2:43.28    2:41.65 BB     
                  38.81     1:18.59 (39.78)     2:01.24 (42.65)     2:41.65 (40.41)
 34 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:42.03 BB     
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)     2:00.34 (42.83)     2:42.03 (41.69)
 35 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               2:39.17    2:42.07 BB     
                  38.41     1:18.42 (40.01)     2:01.42 (43.00)     2:42.07 (40.65)
 36 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               2:54.24    2:42.41 BB     
                  39.49     1:21.34 (41.85)     2:03.96 (42.62)     2:42.41 (38.45)
 37 Moritz, Adam M            17 Lionville-MA              NT    2:45.26        
                  38.44     1:19.38 (40.94)     2:02.45 (43.07)     2:45.26 (42.81)
 38 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               2:46.49    2:46.62        
                  38.92     1:20.95 (42.03)     2:03.85 (42.90)     2:46.62 (42.77)
 39 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               2:47.09    2:47.55        
                  40.22     1:23.34 (43.12)     2:08.36 (45.02)     2:47.55 (39.19)
 40 Goodman, Oliver L         16 FCA-MA               2:59.58    2:48.72        
                  35.93     1:19.26 (43.33)     2:04.68 (45.42)     2:48.72 (44.04)
 41 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA           2:45.17    2:49.65        
                  39.86     1:23.18 (43.32)     2:07.51 (44.33)     2:49.65 (42.14)
 42 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:49.69        
                  42.16     1:23.94 (41.78)     2:08.34 (44.40)     2:49.69 (41.35)
 -- McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               2:42.81         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.17     1:20.04 (41.87)     2:03.17 (43.13)          DQ (41.22)
 -- Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               2:50.81         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.56     1:24.31 (45.75)     2:10.04 (45.73)          DQ (47.27)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                58.19  JNAT
              1:01.29  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:10.39  A
              1:16.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.80    1:01.31 SR12   
                  29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)                                        
  2 Cornell, Emily B          14 UMLY-MA              1:01.42    1:01.93 SR12   
                  30.00     1:01.93 (31.93)                                        
  3 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              1:02.68    1:02.42 SR12   
                  30.22     1:02.42 (32.20)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               1:03.67    1:03.58 SR12   
                  30.99     1:03.58 (32.59)                                        
  5 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           1:05.34    1:05.74 SR12   
                  31.65     1:05.74 (34.09)                                        
  6 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              1:05.40    1:05.89 SR12   
                  31.95     1:05.89 (33.94)                                        
  7 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           1:05.12    1:06.21 SR12   
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA           1:05.85    1:07.06 A      
                  31.06     1:07.06 (36.00)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                58.19  JNAT
              1:01.29  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:10.39  A
              1:16.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornell, Emily B          14 UMLY-MA              1:03.84    1:01.42 qSR12  
                  29.89     1:01.42 (31.53)                                        
  2 Luft, Becca E             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.88    1:01.80 qSR12  
                  29.85     1:01.80 (31.95)                                        
  3 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA              1:02.91    1:02.68 qSR12  
                  30.39     1:02.68 (32.29)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.27    1:02.93 qSR12  
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)                                        
  5 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          1:05.01    1:03.22 qSR12  
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)                                        
  6 Thomas, Emma L            14 WEST-MA              1:01.84    1:03.39 qSR12  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)                                        
  7 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              1:04.26    1:03.61 qSR12  
                  31.28     1:03.61 (32.33)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               1:04.25    1:03.67 qSR12  
                  31.03     1:03.67 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barone, Oriana            14 Hershey-MA           1:05.92    1:05.12 SR12   
                  30.50     1:05.12 (34.62)                                        
 10 Duck, Olivia              13 Hershey-MA           1:04.73    1:05.34 SR12   
                  31.40     1:05.34 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA              1:05.06    1:05.40 SR12   
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)                                        
 12 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ              1:05.96    1:05.45 SR12   
                  31.06     1:05.45 (34.39)                                        
 13 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:05.85 SR12   
                  31.61     1:05.85 (34.24)                                        
 14 Hine, Lauren A            14 LVA-MA               1:05.42    1:05.95 SR12   
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)                                        
 15 Leisher, Ashley J         14 LPAC-MA              1:08.21    1:06.19 SR12   
                  32.29     1:06.19 (33.90)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Katherine E     13 GAAC-MA              1:06.80    1:06.32 SR12   
                  32.42     1:06.32 (33.90)                                        
 17 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              1:08.77    1:06.43 SR12   
                  32.64     1:06.43 (33.79)                                        
 18 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               1:06.49    1:06.54 A      
                  31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)                                        
 19 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              1:07.44    1:06.57 A      
                  32.39     1:06.57 (34.18)                                        
 20 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              1:05.02    1:06.72 A      
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)                                        
 21 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              1:06.63    1:06.82 A      
                  32.61     1:06.82 (34.21)                                        
 22 Strine, Jennifer A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.17    1:06.90 A      
                  31.69     1:06.90 (35.21)                                        
 23 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:08.01    1:06.92 A      
                  32.42     1:06.92 (34.50)                                        
 24 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA               1:08.34    1:07.09 A      
                  33.12     1:07.09 (33.97)                                        
 25 Baranov, Keren            14 FCA-MA               1:07.57    1:07.30 A      
                  31.74     1:07.30 (35.56)                                        
 26 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              1:07.56    1:07.38 A      
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
 27 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA               1:08.99    1:07.92 A      
                  32.42     1:07.92 (35.50)                                        
 28 Croxall, Emily S          13 Hershey-MA           1:09.46    1:07.93 A      
                  32.87     1:07.93 (35.06)                                        
 29 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.36    1:08.28 A      
                  32.17     1:08.28 (36.11)                                        
 30 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:10.07    1:08.41 A      
                  32.30     1:08.41 (36.11)                                        
 31 Margraf, Jesse P          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.98    1:08.76 A      
                  33.17     1:08.76 (35.59)                                        
 32 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:09.07    1:08.77 A      
                  32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)                                        
 33 Fierer, Elena A           13 Cc-Ma-MA             1:13.89    1:08.79 A      
                  33.09     1:08.79 (35.70)                                        
 34 Mowrey, Kate M            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.04    1:08.86 A      
                  33.88     1:08.86 (34.98)                                        
 35 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               1:08.77    1:08.96 A      
                  32.25     1:08.96 (36.71)                                        
 36 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.22    1:09.05 A      
                  33.15     1:09.05 (35.90)                                        
 37 Miller, Elizabeth         14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:09.08 A      
                  34.05     1:09.08 (35.03)                                        
 38 Cabral, Emily J           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.87    1:09.29 A      
                  33.56     1:09.29 (35.73)                                        
 39 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               1:11.26    1:09.58 A      
                  34.07     1:09.58 (35.51)                                        
 40 Yount, Maggie A           13 WEST-MA              1:09.79    1:09.60 A      
                  33.32     1:09.60 (36.28)                                        
 41 Hunt, Megan T             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.15    1:09.97 A      
                  34.12     1:09.97 (35.85)                                        
 42 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           1:11.36    1:10.01 A      
                  34.39     1:10.01 (35.62)                                        
 43 Segel, Becca N            14 CRSC-MA              1:02.85Y   1:10.11 A      
                  33.99     1:10.11 (36.12)                                        
 44 Liwag, Kiaranina F        13 FOBY-NJ              1:12.19    1:10.93 BB     
                  34.76     1:10.93 (36.17)                                        
 45 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA              1:11.35    1:10.96 BB     
                  33.91     1:10.96 (37.05)                                        
 46 Dickson, Emily K          13 Lionville-MA         1:21.91    1:11.63 BB     
                  35.01     1:11.63 (36.62)                                        
 46 Kobus, Chloe J            14 LVA-MA               1:18.18    1:11.63 BB     
                  34.28     1:11.63 (37.35)                                        
 48 Luttrell, Kiersten C      14 Hershey-MA           1:12.63    1:11.70 BB     
                  34.26     1:11.70 (37.44)                                        
 49 Hwang, Grace W            14 Hershey-MA           1:14.32    1:11.89 BB     
                  34.29     1:11.89 (37.60)                                        
 50 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               1:14.96    1:11.94 BB     
                  35.01     1:11.94 (36.93)                                        
 51 Reed, Madison M           13 FOBY-NJ              1:13.01    1:12.12 BB     
                  34.42     1:12.12 (37.70)                                        
 52 McCloskey, Paige N        13 PAAC-MA              1:10.95    1:12.22 BB     
                  33.89     1:12.22 (38.33)                                        
 53 Macdougall, Larissa M     13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.15    1:12.55 BB     
                  35.42     1:12.55 (37.13)                                        
 54 Wetmore, Erin B           14 LVA-MA               1:15.73    1:12.56 BB     
                  34.91     1:12.56 (37.65)                                        
 55 Madden, Shannon G         13 LVA-MA               1:16.17    1:12.94 BB     
                  34.10     1:12.94 (38.84)                                        
 56 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:13.49 BB     
                  35.90     1:13.49 (37.59)                                        
 57 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:19.07    1:13.87 BB     
                  36.78     1:13.87 (37.09)                                        
 58 Shekhterman, Helen        14 CORE-MA                   NT    1:14.04 BB     
                  34.15     1:14.04 (39.89)                                        
 59 Wallech, Morgan N         14 Way-MA               1:12.69    1:15.63 BB     
                  36.02     1:15.63 (39.61)                                        
 60 Layne, Audrey M           13 LVA-MA               1:16.51    1:16.59        
                  36.52     1:16.59 (40.07)                                        
 61 Papageorgiou, Ally M      13 LVA-MA               1:15.59    1:17.02        
                  35.92     1:17.02 (41.10)                                        
 62 Khoday, Annaika S         13 PCAC-MA              1:19.72    1:18.39        
                  37.46     1:18.39 (40.93)                                        
 63 Hawkins, Sadie R          14 GSY-MA                    NT    1:21.62        
                  37.80     1:21.62 (43.82)                                        
 64 Carrasco, Hannah N        13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:26.84        
                  40.60     1:26.84 (46.24)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                52.59  JNAT
                55.99  SEC
              1:00.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:05.99  A
              1:11.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.50      57.69 SR12   
                  28.11       57.69 (29.58)                                        
  2 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA                58.96      57.92 SR12   
                  28.04       57.92 (29.88)                                        
  3 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA                58.23      57.94 SR12   
                  27.78       57.94 (30.16)                                        
  4 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA           58.69      59.52 SR12   
                  28.15       59.52 (31.37)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA             59.07    1:00.53 A      
                  28.82     1:00.53 (31.71)                                        
  6 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              1:01.69    1:00.58 A      
                  29.67     1:00.58 (30.91)                                        
  7 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.92    1:00.74 A      
                  29.45     1:00.74 (31.29)                                        
  8 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:01.08    1:01.99 A      
                  29.43     1:01.99 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                52.59  JNAT
                55.99  SEC
              1:00.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:05.99  A
              1:11.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA                57.84      58.23 qSR12  
                  27.90       58.23 (30.33)                                        
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.31      58.50 qSR12  
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)                                        
  3 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA           58.60      58.69 qSR12  
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)                                        
  4 Malafronte, Joseph R      14 SUNY-MA              1:00.57      58.96 qSR12  
                  28.16       58.96 (30.80)                                        
  5 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA           1:03.56      59.07 qSR12  
                  28.72       59.07 (30.35)                                        
  6 Handley, Keenan L         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.94    1:00.92 qA     
                  29.63     1:00.92 (31.29)                                        
  7 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        1:02.99    1:01.08 qA     
                  28.96     1:01.08 (32.12)                                        
  8 Kim, Hyunbin              13 PAAC-MA              1:01.30    1:01.69 qA     
                  29.49     1:01.69 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Nick N              14 BSAC-MA                   NT    1:02.19 A      
                  28.63     1:02.19 (33.56)                                        
 10 Averill, Ricky P          14 Collegiate-MA        1:02.91    1:02.24 A      
                  29.66     1:02.24 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:05.40    1:02.48 A      
                  29.72     1:02.48 (32.76)                                        
 12 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA              1:02.99    1:02.75 A      
                  29.21     1:02.75 (33.54)                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:04.19    1:02.90 A      
                  29.97     1:02.90 (32.93)                                        
 13 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA         1:10.11    1:02.90 A      
                  30.47     1:02.90 (32.43)                                        
 15 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA          1:06.92    1:03.45 A      
                  30.32     1:03.45 (33.13)                                        
 16 Weeks, Jack W             14 SFY-MA               1:01.61    1:03.69 A      
                  30.26     1:03.69 (33.43)                                        
 17 Easton, Jake              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:04.42 A      
                  31.00     1:04.42 (33.42)                                        
 18 Segel, Joseph J           14 CRSC-MA                58.52Y   1:04.71 A      
                  30.78     1:04.71 (33.93)                                        
 19 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.89    1:05.74 A      
                  30.59     1:05.74 (35.15)                                        
 20 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA              1:09.72    1:06.42 BB     
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)                                        
 21 Anderson, Gus L           14 FCA-MA               1:05.44    1:06.84 BB     
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)                                        
 22 Luca, Nick A              14 Westtown-MA          1:10.08    1:07.25 BB     
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)                                        
 23 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.46    1:07.99 BB     
                  31.83     1:07.99 (36.16)                                        
 24 Imitola, Sebastian *      13 PCAC-MA              1:07.88    1:08.18 BB     
                  33.07     1:08.18 (35.11)                                        
 25 Montenegro, sam A         13 PCAC-MA              1:07.77    1:08.29 BB     
                  32.73     1:08.29 (35.56)                                        
 26 Diaz, Alex L              13 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:12.16        
                  33.38     1:12.16 (38.78)                                        
 27 Naturale, Colin B         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:12.17        
                  34.81     1:12.17 (37.36)                                        
 28 Montenegro, Jacob         14 LMAC-MA              1:13.90    1:12.56        
                  34.52     1:12.56 (38.04)                                        
 29 Brogan, Jake R            14 PCAC-MA              1:13.15    1:12.75        
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
 30 Wiener, Ben L             13 EMAC-MA              1:07.24Y   1:13.27        
                  35.69     1:13.27 (37.58)                                        
 31 Cramer, Ben J             13 Williamsport-MA      1:24.45    1:15.24        
                  36.39     1:15.24 (38.85)                                        
 32 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA           1:22.52    1:19.81        
                  38.10     1:19.81 (41.71)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Matt J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:26.69        
                  39.13     1:26.69 (47.56)                                        
 34 Strauss, Jared K          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.46        
                  42.93     1:33.46 (50.53)                                        
 35 Strauss, Justin P         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:39.10        
                  44.62     1:39.10 (54.48)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                58.19  JNAT
              1:01.29  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:08.59  A
              1:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana N        16 SUNY-MA                58.14      57.60 JNAT   
                  27.57       57.60 (30.03)                                        
  2 Palser, Sam L             22 Unat-Ma-MA             57.48      57.68 JNAT   
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.13      58.72 SEC    
                  28.07       58.72 (30.65)                                        
  4 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             1:01.84    1:01.79 SR12   
                  30.18     1:01.79 (31.61)                                        
  5 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           1:02.49    1:02.22 SR12   
                  29.52     1:02.22 (32.70)                                        
  6 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:02.66    1:02.35 SR12   
                  29.84     1:02.35 (32.51)                                        
  7 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               1:02.69    1:02.52 SR12   
                  30.03     1:02.52 (32.49)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           1:02.54    1:02.73 SR12   
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.79    1:02.66 SR12   
                  30.54     1:02.66 (32.12)                                        
 10 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              1:02.94    1:03.49 SR12   
                  30.99     1:03.49 (32.50)                                        
 11 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              1:04.43    1:03.59 SR12   
                  31.38     1:03.59 (32.21)                                        
 12 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:03.69    1:03.63 SR12   
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)                                        
 13 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               1:04.31    1:03.91 SR12   
                  30.37     1:03.91 (33.54)                                        
 14 Taddeo, Marisa S          20 Bison-MA             1:04.57    1:04.09 SR12   
                  31.10     1:04.09 (32.99)                                        
 15 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.45    1:04.70 SR12   
                  30.73     1:04.70 (33.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              1:04.90    1:03.37 SR12   
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)                                        
 18 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           1:05.39    1:03.43 SR12   
                  30.50     1:03.43 (32.93)                                        
 19 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA        1:05.81    1:04.06 SR12   
                  29.74     1:04.06 (34.32)                                        
 20 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.03    1:04.55 SR12   
                  31.49     1:04.55 (33.06)                                        
 21 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               1:06.25    1:05.53 SR12   
                  31.98     1:05.53 (33.55)                                        
 22 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              1:05.98    1:06.02 SR12   
                  32.35     1:06.02 (33.67)                                        
 23 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              1:05.93    1:06.79 A      
                  32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)                                        
 24 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              1:06.35    1:08.49 A      
                  33.01     1:08.49 (35.48)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
                57.19  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                58.19  JNAT
              1:01.29  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:08.59  A
              1:14.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Melissa C          21 Unat-Ma-MA             59.01      57.12 qOT    
                  27.73       57.12 (29.39)                                        
  2 Palser, Sam L             22 Unat-Ma-MA             57.26      57.48 qJNAT  
                  27.51       57.48 (29.97)                                        
  3 Grabski, Adriana N        16 SUNY-MA                58.40      58.14 qJNAT  
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          17 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.47    1:00.13 qSEC   
                  29.03     1:00.13 (31.10)                                        
  5 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              1:01.73    1:00.60 qSEC   
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
  6 Wurtz, Meredith C         16 PCAC-MA              1:02.66    1:01.15 qSEC   
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)                                        
  7 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bison-MA             1:02.24    1:01.84 qSR12  
                  30.18     1:01.84 (31.66)                                        
  8 Maurer, Steff M           17 Hershey-MA           1:00.89    1:02.49 qSR12  
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tafuto, Vivi M            15 Hershey-MA           1:05.89    1:02.54 qSR12  
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)                                        
 10 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:01.25    1:02.66 qSR12  
                  30.31     1:02.66 (32.35)                                        
 11 Blair, Madeline M         15 LVA-MA               1:01.78    1:02.69 qSR12  
                  30.15     1:02.69 (32.54)                                        
 12 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              1:01.71    1:02.94 qSR12  
                  30.91     1:02.94 (32.03)                                        
 13 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.72    1:03.07 qSR12  
                  30.33     1:03.07 (32.74)                                        
 14 Saloky, Katie L           17 SUNY-MA              1:00.57    1:03.53 qSR12  
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)                                        
 15 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:00.86    1:03.69 qSR12  
                  30.68     1:03.69 (33.01)                                        
 16 Shirtliff, Samantha L     16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.07    1:03.79 qSR12  
                  30.25     1:03.79 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               1:05.75    1:04.31 qSR12  
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)                                        
 18 Foley, Caitlin M          15 SUNY-MA              1:03.01    1:04.43 qSR12  
                  31.56     1:04.43 (32.87)                                        
 19 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.03    1:04.45 qSR12  
                  31.19     1:04.45 (33.26)                                        
 20 Taddeo, Marisa S          20 Bison-MA             1:03.56    1:04.57 qSR12  
                  31.12     1:04.57 (33.45)                                        
 21 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               1:02.06    1:04.60 qSR12  
                  30.57     1:04.60 (34.03)                                        
 22 Poland, Emily E           19 UN-MA                1:01.89    1:04.68 qSR12  
                  30.70     1:04.68 (33.98)                                        
 23 Howell, Shannon M         15 PAAC-MA              1:02.10    1:04.90 qSR12  
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)                                        
 24 Burkett, Jessica M        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.96    1:05.03 qSR12  
                  31.42     1:05.03 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              1:04.00    1:05.29 SR12   
                  31.74     1:05.29 (33.55)                                        
 26 Atwood, Julia K           18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:05.35 SR12   
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Maggie M             15 Hershey-MA           1:06.20    1:05.39 SR12   
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)                                        
 28 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              1:02.78    1:05.74 SR12   
                  30.77     1:05.74 (34.97)                                        
 29 Clancy, Erica G           17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:05.81 SR12   
                  30.51     1:05.81 (35.30)                                        
 30 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA              1:03.79    1:05.93 SR12   
                  31.73     1:05.93 (34.20)                                        
 31 DelFranco, Carly J        15 PAAC-MA              1:07.92    1:05.98 SR12   
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)                                        
 32 Flick, Emily K            16 FCA-MA               1:08.38    1:06.25 SR12   
                  32.50     1:06.25 (33.75)                                        
 33 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              1:02.97    1:06.35 SR12   
                  31.41     1:06.35 (34.94)                                        
 34 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              1:03.48    1:06.44 SR12   
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)                                        
 35 Taddei, Lyndsay A         16 WEST-MA              1:06.84    1:06.67 A      
                  31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)                                        
 36 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA               1:05.73    1:06.77 A      
                  32.16     1:06.77 (34.61)                                        
 37 Musser, Meg S             16 Westtown-MA               NT    1:06.81 A      
                  31.30     1:06.81 (35.51)                                        
 38 Bani, Veronica J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.71    1:06.87 A      
                  32.16     1:06.87 (34.71)                                        
 39 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:06.87    1:06.89 A      
                  32.07     1:06.89 (34.82)                                        
 40 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              1:06.35    1:06.90 A      
                  32.31     1:06.90 (34.59)                                        
 41 Walker, Annie E           18 WEST-MA              1:03.81    1:07.16 A      
                  31.88     1:07.16 (35.28)                                        
 42 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA               1:08.57    1:07.24 A      
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)                                        
 43 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey-MA           1:03.23    1:07.47 A      
                  32.60     1:07.47 (34.87)                                        
 44 Carey, Megan T            16 GSY-MA               1:04.93    1:07.50 A      
                  31.57     1:07.50 (35.93)                                        
 45 Freeman, Erika J          15 PAAC-MA              1:03.28    1:07.60 A      
                  32.78     1:07.60 (34.82)                                        
 46 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           1:11.85    1:07.85 A      
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)                                        
 46 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:07.85 A      
                  32.66     1:07.85 (35.19)                                        
 48 Maxwell, Emily A          17 SUNY-MA              1:05.15    1:08.19 A      
                  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)                                        
 49 Weigner, Morgan A         15 EMAC-MA              1:06.63    1:08.20 A      
                  31.95     1:08.20 (36.25)                                        
 50 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:04.34    1:08.99 BB     
                  33.41     1:08.99 (35.58)                                        
 51 Chiang, Sophia S          15 FOBY-NJ              1:08.67    1:09.25 BB     
                  33.75     1:09.25 (35.50)                                        
 52 Marcucci, Stephanie       15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.66    1:09.54 BB     
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)                                        
 53 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         1:09.99    1:10.63 BB     
                  34.18     1:10.63 (36.45)                                        
 54 Blackburn, Bridget A      15 Westtown-MA          1:11.25    1:10.70 BB     
                  34.22     1:10.70 (36.48)                                        
 55 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA              1:10.11    1:10.71 BB     
                  33.15     1:10.71 (37.56)                                        
 56 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              1:08.96    1:10.94 BB     
                  34.02     1:10.94 (36.92)                                        
 57 Rocchi, Maria C           16 LMOR-MA              1:11.24    1:11.37 BB     
                  32.62     1:11.37 (38.75)                                        
 58 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA              1:13.03    1:11.58 BB     
                  34.84     1:11.58 (36.74)                                        
 59 Ledgin, Autumn R          15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.73    1:11.69 BB     
                  33.24     1:11.69 (38.45)                                        
 60 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA               1:15.79    1:13.70 BB     
                  34.99     1:13.70 (38.71)                                        
 61 Greenblatt, Marielle P    17 FCA-MA               1:10.25    1:13.91 BB     
                  35.25     1:13.91 (38.66)                                        
 62 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:16.13    1:14.65        
                  35.80     1:14.65 (38.85)                                        
 63 Giordani, Lauren          16 SUNY-MA              1:01.99Y   1:17.11        
                  36.51     1:17.11 (40.60)                                        
 64 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     15 Unat-Ma-MA           1:20.18    1:23.91        
                  39.54     1:23.91 (44.37)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                52.59  JNAT
                55.99  SEC
              1:00.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ       53.63      53.71 SEC    
                  25.83       53.71 (27.88)                                        
  2 Segar, Matt W             22 Bison-MA               55.54      54.81 SEC    
                  26.83       54.81 (27.98)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA             55.93      55.13 SEC    
                  26.52       55.13 (28.61)                                        
  4 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA          55.15      55.15 SEC    
                  26.32       55.15 (28.83)                                        
  5 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA                56.71      56.58 SR12   
                  27.60       56.58 (28.98)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA           56.38      56.70 SR12   
                  26.78       56.70 (29.92)                                        
  7 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA        57.08      57.16 SR12   
                  27.71       57.16 (29.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.31      56.42 SR12   
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)                                        
 10 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA               57.91      57.30 SR12   
                  27.57       57.30 (29.73)                                        
 11 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA           57.38      57.71 SR12   
                  28.02       57.71 (29.69)                                        
 12 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA                59.36      57.88 SR12   
                  28.60       57.88 (29.28)                                        
 13 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA             58.12      57.97 SR12   
                  26.89       57.97 (31.08)                                        
 14 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.04      58.09 SR12   
                  28.65       58.09 (29.44)                                        
 15 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA             58.92      58.43 SR12   
                  27.48       58.43 (30.95)                                        
 16 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA           59.07      59.32 SR12   
                  27.95       59.32 (31.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA               59.71      58.71 SR12   
                  27.45       58.71 (31.26)                                        
 18 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA              1:00.18      58.81 SR12   
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)                                        
 19 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA                59.83      59.29 SR12   
                  28.45       59.29 (30.84)                                        
 20 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA             59.88      59.31 SR12   
                  28.80       59.31 (30.51)                                        
 21 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA             59.84    1:00.06 SR12   
                  28.14     1:00.06 (31.92)                                        
 22 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA                59.42    1:01.31 A      
                  29.35     1:01.31 (31.96)                                        
 23 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA            59.37    1:10.41        
                  33.23     1:10.41 (37.18)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
                51.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                52.59  JNAT
                55.99  SEC
              1:00.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Unat-Ma-MA             52.09      52.47 qJNAT  
                  24.72       52.47 (27.75)                                        
  2 Grier, Sean P             20 Unat-Ma-MA             53.91      52.78 qSEC   
                  25.22       52.78 (27.56)                                        
  3 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ       52.99      53.63 qSEC   
                  25.69       53.63 (27.94)                                        
  4 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate-MA          54.04      55.15 qSEC   
                  26.59       55.15 (28.56)                                        
  5 Segar, Matt W             22 Bison-MA               54.23      55.54 qSEC   
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA             54.20      55.93 qSEC   
                  26.47       55.93 (29.46)                                        
  7 Zawatski, Eddy J          15 Cyc Rally-MA           56.01      56.38 qSR12  
                  26.75       56.38 (29.63)                                        
  8 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA                56.60      56.71 qSR12  
                  27.33       56.71 (29.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                46.88Y     56.72 qSR12  
                  26.70       56.72 (30.02)                                        
 10 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA                 54.91      56.96 qSR12  
                  27.26       56.96 (29.70)                                        
 11 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA        57.06      57.08 qSR12  
                  26.82       57.08 (30.26)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.70      57.31 qSR12  
                  27.25       57.31 (30.06)                                        
 13 Grewal, Greg S            17 Lionville-MA           59.87      57.38 qSR12  
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)                                        
 14 Stevens, Matt             22 Bison-MA               56.12      57.91 qSR12  
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)                                        
 15 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.27      58.04 qSR12  
                  28.88       58.04 (29.16)                                        
 16 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey-MA             58.19      58.12 qSR12  
                  27.74       58.12 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA                58.76      58.14 qSR12  
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)                                        
 18 Dinenberg, Justin Z       17 Lionville-MA           58.98      58.84 qSR12  
                  27.98       58.84 (30.86)                                        
 19 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA             56.11      58.92 qSR12  
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)                                        
 20 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA              NT      59.07 qSR12  
                  28.02       59.07 (31.05)                                        
 21 Champagne, Patrick H      16 EMAC-MA                50.49Y     59.11 qSR12  
                  29.01       59.11 (30.10)                                        
 22 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA                57.80      59.36 qSR12  
                  28.31       59.36 (31.05)                                        
 23 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA            59.75      59.37 qSR12  
                  28.65       59.37 (30.72)                                        
 24 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA                59.87      59.42 qSR12  
                  28.86       59.42 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fierer, Eli N             18 Cc-Ma-MA               59.48      59.71 SR12   
                  28.27       59.71 (31.44)                                        
 26 Nagle, Harris A           17 PAAC-MA                57.86      59.83 SR12   
                  28.15       59.83 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA             57.49      59.84 SR12   
                  27.91       59.84 (31.93)                                        
 28 Kreider, Josh D           15 Unat-Ma-MA             59.22      59.87 SR12   
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)                                        
 29 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey-MA             57.72      59.88 SR12   
                  28.22       59.88 (31.66)                                        
 30 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA                 59.81      59.89 SR12   
                  29.33       59.89 (30.56)                                        
 30 Zapata, Pedro U           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.34      59.89 SR12   
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)                                        
 32 Conzola, Peter J          16 PAAC-MA                56.92    1:00.18 SR12   
                  28.17     1:00.18 (32.01)                                        
 33 Diaz, Ricky L             17 Collegiate-MA             NT    1:00.25 SR12   
 34 Woltornist, John M        15 EMAC-MA              1:02.37    1:00.31 SR12   
                  29.75     1:00.31 (30.56)                                        
 35 Krum, Hunter L            15 SUNY-MA              1:02.19    1:00.35 SR12   
                  29.09     1:00.35 (31.26)                                        
 36 Tanguay, Henry L          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.25    1:00.51 A      
                  28.60     1:00.51 (31.91)                                        
 37 Callis, Daniel            15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:01.09    1:00.76 A      
                  27.77     1:00.76 (32.99)                                        
 38 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                 59.63    1:01.11 A      
                  28.76     1:01.11 (32.35)                                        
 39 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA                59.98    1:01.20 A      
                  29.66     1:01.20 (31.54)                                        
 40 Handley, Liam J           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.42    1:01.23 A      
                  29.50     1:01.23 (31.73)                                        
 41 Fierer, Daniel I          15 Cc-Ma-MA             1:02.63    1:01.26 A      
                  28.75     1:01.26 (32.51)                                        
 42 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA             58.94    1:01.55 A      
                  28.88     1:01.55 (32.67)                                        
 43 McConnell, Trip           16 FCA-MA               1:02.48    1:01.60 A      
                  29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)                                        
 44 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA                 58.00    1:01.75 A      
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)                                        
 45 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              1:02.58    1:01.78 A      
                  30.25     1:01.78 (31.53)                                        
 46 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA                 58.51    1:01.79 A      
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)                                        
 47 Lopez, Alexander G        15 LVA-MA               1:03.40    1:01.86 A      
                  30.47     1:01.86 (31.39)                                        
 48 Fierer, Jacob R           17 Cc-Ma-MA             1:06.77    1:01.91 A      
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)                                        
 49 Aharoni, Gal              15 FCA-MA               1:01.86    1:02.05 A      
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)                                        
 50 Posenau, Kyle D           17 Unat-Ma-MA           1:02.69    1:02.08 A      
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)                                        
 51 Stinner, Ethan D          16 PAAC-MA              1:01.54    1:02.10 A      
                  30.06     1:02.10 (32.04)                                        
 52 Velez, Samuel             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.63    1:02.27 A      
                  30.53     1:02.27 (31.74)                                        
 53 Goodman, Oliver L         16 FCA-MA               1:00.06    1:02.32 A      
                  28.62     1:02.32 (33.70)                                        
 54 Perkowski, Evan A         16 Way-MA               1:04.78    1:02.53 A      
                  30.27     1:02.53 (32.26)                                        
 55 Pavlick, Dustin P         17 FOBY-NJ              1:05.15    1:02.57 A      
                  29.56     1:02.57 (33.01)                                        
 56 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              1:03.76    1:02.90 A      
                  30.49     1:02.90 (32.41)                                        
 57 Primelo, Marc A           17 EMAC-MA              1:04.30    1:03.07 A      
                  30.52     1:03.07 (32.55)                                        
 58 Paules, Carter B          15 EMAC-MA              1:11.40    1:03.23 BB     
                  30.23     1:03.23 (33.00)                                        
 59 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      16 FCA-MA               1:03.61    1:03.61 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)                                        
 60 Hall, John T              17 PAAC-MA              1:04.15    1:03.80 BB     
                  31.21     1:03.80 (32.59)                                        
 61 Moritz, Adam M            17 Lionville-MA              NT    1:03.98 BB     
                  30.75     1:03.98 (33.23)                                        
 62 Grim, Jordan M            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:04.18 BB     
                  30.33     1:04.18 (33.85)                                        
 63 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               1:07.67    1:04.49 BB     
                  31.22     1:04.49 (33.27)                                        
 64 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey-MA             57.37    1:04.92 BB     
                  30.14     1:04.92 (34.78)                                        
 65 Fisher, Grant R           16 FCA-MA               1:05.37    1:05.31 BB     
                  30.95     1:05.31 (34.36)                                        
 66 Ruddle, Trevor G          15 Hershey-MA           1:08.51    1:05.34 BB     
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)                                        
 67 McPherson, Will K         16 BCY-MA               1:07.60    1:05.62 BB     
                  30.91     1:05.62 (34.71)                                        
 68 Wendt, Corey J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.77    1:05.69 BB     
                  30.67     1:05.69 (35.02)                                        
 69 Duck, Isaiah              15 Hershey-MA           1:05.95    1:06.39 BB     
                  30.91     1:06.39 (35.48)                                        
 70 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA           1:08.25    1:06.52 BB     
                  31.55     1:06.52 (34.97)                                        
 71 Brant, Michael D          15 WEST-MA              1:09.63    1:07.45 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.45 (35.48)                                        
 72 Thatcher, Alex L          16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:11.77        
                  34.30     1:11.77 (37.47)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OT
              2:16.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:18.19  JNAT
              2:27.89  SEC
              2:39.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:48.29  A
              3:02.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.52    2:28.30 SR12   
                  31.75     1:09.41 (37.66)     1:48.61 (39.20)     2:28.30 (39.69)
  2 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:35.85    2:34.45 SR12   
                  33.23     1:12.59 (39.36)     1:54.17 (41.58)     2:34.45 (40.28)
  3 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              2:43.81    2:46.29 A      
                  34.49     1:15.13 (40.64)     1:59.66 (44.53)     2:46.29 (46.63)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA           3:07.90    3:01.90 BB     
                  38.66     1:23.94 (45.28)     2:14.74 (50.80)     3:01.90 (47.16)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OT
              2:16.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:18.19  JNAT
              2:27.89  SEC
              2:39.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:48.29  A
              3:02.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.91    2:32.52 qSR12  
                  33.53     1:11.84 (38.31)     1:52.49 (40.65)     2:32.52 (40.03)
  2 Chain, Aly K              14 OCCC-MA              2:35.86    2:35.85 qSR12  
                  34.48     1:13.45 (38.97)     1:55.35 (41.90)     2:35.85 (40.50)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           14 GAAC-MA              2:40.76    2:42.24 qA     
                  35.34     1:16.02 (40.68)     1:59.94 (43.92)     2:42.24 (42.30)
  4 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              2:44.14    2:43.81 qA     
                  35.45     1:16.52 (41.07)     1:59.31 (42.79)     2:43.81 (44.50)
  5 Merkert, Alexus N         14 PAAC-MA              2:45.19    2:46.49 qA     
                  33.75     1:13.51 (39.76)     1:58.41 (44.90)     2:46.49 (48.08)
  6 Silberg, Sarah R          14 PCAC-MA              2:22.45Y   2:46.51 qA     
                  35.01     1:15.76 (40.75)     2:01.77 (46.01)     2:46.51 (44.74)
  7 Tang, Nina L              14 GAAC-MA              1:19.16    2:51.92 qBB    
                  37.31     1:21.34 (44.03)     2:07.27 (45.93)     2:51.92 (44.65)
  8 Frank, Claire G           14 EMAC-MA              2:24.60Y   2:53.14 qBB    
                  37.09     1:20.75 (43.66)     2:05.88 (45.13)     2:53.14 (47.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baker, Jocelyn S          14 LVA-MA                    NT    2:56.18 BB     
                  40.26     1:24.08 (43.82)     2:11.70 (47.62)     2:56.18 (44.48)
 10 Nachodsky, Alex S         13 STRM-MA                   NT    2:59.38 BB     
                  39.14     1:22.45 (43.31)     2:12.97 (50.52)     2:59.38 (46.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Segel, Becca N            14 CRSC-MA              2:40.61Y   3:04.77        
                  38.51     1:25.58 (47.07)     2:15.83 (50.25)     3:04.77 (48.94)
 12 Dougherty, Ailish         14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:05.49        
                  40.47     1:27.47 (47.00)     2:18.67 (51.20)     3:05.49 (46.82)
 13 Surfus, Taylor M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:07.90        
                  40.37     1:29.12 (48.75)     2:19.81 (50.69)     3:07.90 (48.09)
 14 Weeden, Caitlynn R        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:18.32    3:16.67        
                  40.56     1:26.66 (46.10)     2:21.62 (54.96)     3:16.67 (55.05)
 15 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:26.70        
                  42.76     1:32.63 (49.87)     2:30.64 (58.01)     3:26.70 (56.06)
 16 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:36.47        
                  48.30     1:44.48 (56.18)     2:41.60 (57.12)     3:36.47 (54.87)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:06.29  JNAT
              2:14.99  SEC
              2:29.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:38.79  A
              2:51.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              2:25.27    2:23.45 SR12   
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)     1:45.72 (37.38)     2:23.45 (37.73)
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.76    2:27.07 SR12   
                  31.49     1:07.71 (36.22)     1:46.71 (39.00)     2:27.07 (40.36)
  3 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:30.10    2:39.74 BB     
                  33.32     1:15.09 (41.77)     1:58.87 (43.78)     2:39.74 (40.87)
  4 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA         2:51.77    2:50.28 BB     
                  35.69     1:18.98 (43.29)     2:07.59 (48.61)     2:50.28 (42.69)
  5 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA              2:48.59    2:51.16 BB     
                  35.25     1:18.84 (43.59)     2:03.41 (44.57)     2:51.16 (47.75)
  6 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA        2:45.23    2:56.28        
                  35.09     1:16.66 (41.57)     2:05.16 (48.50)     2:56.28 (51.12)
  7 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA           2:58.38    2:56.73        
                  34.95     1:21.35 (46.40)     2:09.67 (48.32)     2:56.73 (47.06)
  8 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA           3:34.42    3:39.78        
                  49.05     1:44.40 (55.35)     2:44.36 (59.96)     3:39.78 (55.42)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:06.29  JNAT
              2:14.99  SEC
              2:29.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:38.79  A
              2:51.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA              2:22.46    2:25.27 qSR12  
                  32.08     1:09.00 (36.92)     1:47.34 (38.34)     2:25.27 (37.93)
  2 Snyder, Zach A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:52.14    2:29.76 qSR12  
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)     1:51.89 (39.02)     2:29.76 (37.87)
  3 Cody, Quentin M           14 Lionville-MA         2:32.67    2:30.10 qA     
                  32.59     1:10.84 (38.25)     1:50.19 (39.35)     2:30.10 (39.91)
  4 Daniel, Matthew R         14 Five Star-MA              NT    2:32.26 qA     
                  33.85     1:12.30 (38.45)     1:53.23 (40.93)     2:32.26 (39.03)
  5 Lauer, Austin G           14 Collegiate-MA             NT    2:45.23 qBB    
                  34.14     1:14.12 (39.98)     1:58.93 (44.81)     2:45.23 (46.30)
  6 Engler, Matt R            13 PAAC-MA              2:54.37    2:48.59 qBB    
                  36.24     1:18.01 (41.77)     2:02.71 (44.70)     2:48.59 (45.88)
  7 Kushner, Jack M           14 U-Hershey-MA              NT    2:51.77 qBB    
                  36.18     1:21.00 (44.82)     2:09.51 (48.51)     2:51.77 (42.26)
  8 O'Reilly, Joseph F        13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:50.89    2:53.13 q      
                  36.75     1:18.02 (41.27)     2:04.79 (46.77)     2:53.13 (48.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     2:56.61    2:54.34        
                  37.40     1:21.49 (44.09)     2:08.10 (46.61)     2:54.34 (46.24)
 10 Paynter, Chris M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:58.38        
                  35.51     1:19.13 (43.62)     2:11.63 (52.50)     2:58.38 (46.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Compton, Riley D          14 Hershey-MA                NT    3:34.42        
                  47.20     1:41.35 (54.15)     2:41.34 (59.99)     3:34.42 (53.08)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OT
              2:16.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:18.19  JNAT
              2:27.89  SEC
              2:39.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:42.69  A
              2:56.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           2:28.18    2:26.81 SEC    
                  33.09     1:10.21 (37.12)     1:48.43 (38.22)     2:26.81 (38.38)
  2 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:31.32    2:29.65 SR12   
                  32.70     1:09.57 (36.87)     1:49.71 (40.14)     2:29.65 (39.94)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:31.07    2:35.51 SR12   
                  33.63     1:12.90 (39.27)     1:54.20 (41.30)     2:35.51 (41.31)
  4 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:37.22    2:36.06 SR12   
                  34.12     1:14.14 (40.02)     1:55.14 (41.00)     2:36.06 (40.92)
  5 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              2:42.33    2:43.14 BB     
                  36.79     1:17.65 (40.86)     2:00.89 (43.24)     2:43.14 (42.25)
  6 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           2:48.18    2:46.94 BB     
                  35.74     1:17.85 (42.11)     2:02.19 (44.34)     2:46.94 (44.75)
  7 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              2:48.22    2:52.02 BB     
                  37.10     1:21.08 (43.98)     2:07.09 (46.01)     2:52.02 (44.93)
B - Final
  9 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:48.76    2:41.03 A      
                  34.29     1:14.91 (40.62)     1:58.24 (43.33)     2:41.03 (42.79)
 10 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.71    2:43.75 BB     
                  35.22     1:17.08 (41.86)     2:00.54 (43.46)     2:43.75 (43.21)
 11 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.87    2:50.73 BB     
                  35.30     1:16.92 (41.62)     2:03.62 (46.70)     2:50.73 (47.11)
 12 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:48.49    2:51.37 BB     
                  35.86     1:19.24 (43.38)     2:06.40 (47.16)     2:51.37 (44.97)
 13 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              2:55.63    2:54.61 BB     
                  35.78     1:21.07 (45.29)     2:07.50 (46.43)     2:54.61 (47.11)
 14 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               2:55.81    2:55.87 BB     
                  38.46     1:22.13 (43.67)     2:11.88 (49.75)     2:55.87 (43.99)
 15 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           2:54.97    2:58.71        
                  40.45     1:23.66 (43.21)     2:11.51 (47.85)     2:58.71 (47.20)
C - Final
 17 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               3:18.05    3:11.78        
                  41.90     1:30.68 (48.78)     2:22.07 (51.39)     3:11.78 (49.71)
 18 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA               3:22.14    3:23.78        
                  40.89     1:33.55 (52.66)     2:28.91 (55.36)     3:23.78 (54.87)
 19 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA               3:32.69    3:34.11        
                  43.23     1:39.28 (56.05)     2:38.59 (59.31)     3:34.11 (55.52)
 -- Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA           3:00.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.92     1:23.32 (45.40)     2:12.49 (49.17)          DQ (53.66)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OT
              2:16.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:18.19  JNAT
              2:27.89  SEC
              2:39.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:42.69  A
              2:56.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Hayley E         21 GPAC-MA              2:16.58    2:14.65 qOT    
                  30.48     1:04.83 (34.35)     1:39.96 (35.13)     2:14.65 (34.69)
  2 Miller, Meghan E          16 Hershey-MA           2:23.67    2:28.18 qSR12  
                  33.06     1:10.06 (37.00)     1:48.93 (38.87)     2:28.18 (39.25)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 BDA-MA               2:31.00    2:31.07 qSR12  
                  33.55     1:12.07 (38.52)     1:51.95 (39.88)     2:31.07 (39.12)
  4 Polaha, Megan E           17 PAAC-MA              2:19.98    2:31.32 qSR12  
                  32.79     1:11.13 (38.34)     1:51.75 (40.62)     2:31.32 (39.57)
  5 Feyrer, Mina S            15 PAAC-MA              2:31.78    2:37.22 qSR12  
                  35.54     1:15.51 (39.97)     1:57.34 (41.83)     2:37.22 (39.88)
  6 Surfus, Samantha M        17 Hershey-MA           2:21.88    2:39.78 qSR12  
                  34.21     1:14.31 (40.10)     1:56.72 (42.41)     2:39.78 (43.06)
  7 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA              2:38.59    2:42.33 qA     
                  37.29     1:18.11 (40.82)     2:00.82 (42.71)     2:42.33 (41.51)
  8 Daniel, Paige L           16 LAC-MA               2:41.88    2:44.40 qBB    
                  35.40     1:17.59 (42.19)     2:00.88 (43.29)     2:44.40 (43.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eckels, Carrigan C        17 Hershey-MA           2:39.75    2:48.18 qBB    
                  37.23     1:19.24 (42.01)     2:04.98 (45.74)     2:48.18 (43.20)
 10 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA              2:39.99    2:48.22 qBB    
                  36.68     1:19.22 (42.54)     2:03.91 (44.69)     2:48.22 (44.31)
 11 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA              2:57.67    2:48.49 qBB    
                  36.11     1:19.48 (43.37)     2:04.36 (44.88)     2:48.49 (44.13)
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.10    2:48.71 qBB    
                  36.95     1:21.21 (44.26)     2:05.64 (44.43)     2:48.71 (43.07)
 13 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:36.78    2:48.76 qBB    
                  34.88     1:16.99 (42.11)     2:03.41 (46.42)     2:48.76 (45.35)
 14 Spaulding, Rachel C       17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:48.87 qBB    
                  35.32     1:16.23 (40.91)     2:03.28 (47.05)     2:48.87 (45.59)
 15 Chain, Rachel K           16 OCCC-MA              2:55.81    2:50.09 qBB    
                  35.36     1:20.38 (45.02)     2:05.71 (45.33)     2:50.09 (44.38)
 16 Poland, Emily E           19 UN-MA                2:31.96    2:50.56 qBB    
                  35.39     1:18.33 (42.94)     2:04.43 (46.10)     2:50.56 (46.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       12 Cyc Rally-MA         2:25.32Y   2:51.20 qBB    
                  38.02     1:20.56 (42.54)     2:06.75 (46.19)     2:51.20 (44.45)
 18 Gilson, Brooke J          16 PAAC-MA              2:46.83    2:51.98 qBB    
                  37.45     1:20.05 (42.60)     2:06.70 (46.65)     2:51.98 (45.28)
 19 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.48    2:53.00 qBB    
                  36.47     1:19.68 (43.21)     2:05.61 (45.93)     2:53.00 (47.39)
 20 Hess, Reney E             16 Hershey-MA           2:55.00    2:54.97 qBB    
                  37.61     1:21.12 (43.51)     2:08.52 (47.40)     2:54.97 (46.45)
 21 Lyons, Sarah C            17 PAAC-MA              2:36.98    2:55.63 qBB    
                  37.12     1:22.38 (45.26)     2:08.80 (46.42)     2:55.63 (46.83)
 22 Amann, Madison N          15 PAAC-MA              2:49.46    2:55.81 qBB    
                  38.12     1:21.68 (43.56)     2:10.18 (48.50)     2:55.81 (45.63)
 22 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               3:01.93    2:55.81 qBB    
                  37.17     1:22.10 (44.93)     2:08.82 (46.72)     2:55.81 (46.99)
 24 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    3:00.19 q      
                  36.91     1:20.63 (43.72)     2:09.76 (49.13)     3:00.19 (50.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               3:12.65    3:18.05        
                  42.80     1:32.02 (49.22)     2:25.54 (53.52)     3:18.05 (52.51)
 26 Flick, Elizabeth S        16 FCA-MA                    NT    3:22.14        
                  42.51     1:32.85 (50.34)     2:29.53 (56.68)     3:22.14 (52.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burdick-Risser, Eliza C   16 GSY-MA                    NT    3:32.69        
                  42.21     1:38.47 (56.26)     2:36.71 (58.24)     3:32.69 (55.98)
 28 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:59.49    4:10.95        
                  52.05   1:54.70 (1:02.65)   3:04.97 (1:10.27)   4:10.95 (1:05.98)
 -- Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.47     1:45.40 (58.93)   2:50.48 (1:05.08)        DQ (1:03.42)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:06.29  JNAT
              2:14.99  SEC
              2:29.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:30.59  A
              2:43.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bison-MA             2:04.70    2:04.12 JNAT   
                  28.14       59.47 (31.33)     1:31.73 (32.26)     2:04.12 (32.39)
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA           2:14.52    2:14.83 SEC    
                  29.13     1:02.98 (33.85)     1:39.23 (36.25)     2:14.83 (35.60)
  3 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA           2:21.33    2:17.21 SR12   
                  30.33     1:05.50 (35.17)     1:41.13 (35.63)     2:17.21 (36.08)
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:19.49    2:18.67 SR12   
                  30.12     1:05.44 (35.32)     1:41.81 (36.37)     2:18.67 (36.86)
  5 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.63    2:19.68 SR12   
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:43.48 (36.67)     2:19.68 (36.20)
  6 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           2:24.20    2:22.67 SR12   
                  30.83     1:06.54 (35.71)     1:44.81 (38.27)     2:22.67 (37.86)
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:27.05    2:25.74 SR12   
                  30.83     1:06.72 (35.89)     1:45.87 (39.15)     2:25.74 (39.87)
  8 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           2:27.65    2:27.16 SR12   
                  29.29     1:06.41 (37.12)     1:46.01 (39.60)     2:27.16 (41.15)
B - Final
  9 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           2:32.08    2:18.67 SR12   
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:43.70 (37.00)     2:18.67 (34.97)
 10 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              2:29.96    2:27.57 SR12   
                  31.46     1:08.68 (37.22)     1:48.48 (39.80)     2:27.57 (39.09)
 11 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:32.21    2:29.35 SR12   
                  32.12     1:09.90 (37.78)     1:49.90 (40.00)     2:29.35 (39.45)
 12 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              2:38.69    2:34.18 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.81 (38.78)     1:54.09 (41.28)     2:34.18 (40.09)
 13 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:43.01    2:40.94 BB     
                  34.48     1:15.57 (41.09)     1:59.37 (43.80)     2:40.94 (41.57)
 14 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              2:40.32    2:43.37        
                  33.28     1:12.02 (38.74)     1:56.48 (44.46)     2:43.37 (46.89)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
              2:03.99  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              2:06.29  JNAT
              2:14.99  SEC
              2:29.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:30.59  A
              2:43.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bison-MA             2:08.09    2:04.70 qJNAT  
                  27.97       59.22 (31.25)     1:31.66 (32.44)     2:04.70 (33.04)
  2 Worster, Rhoads R         20 Upenn-MA             2:05.00    2:08.28 qSEC   
                  27.02       58.18 (31.16)     1:32.17 (33.99)     2:08.28 (36.11)
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           17 Hershey-MA           2:12.09    2:14.52 qSEC   
                  28.85     1:02.56 (33.71)     1:38.47 (35.91)     2:14.52 (36.05)
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey-MA           2:22.18    2:19.49 qSR12  
                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)     1:43.01 (36.76)     2:19.49 (36.48)
  5 Davis, Cole A             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.21    2:19.63 qSR12  
                  31.94     1:07.74 (35.80)     1:43.64 (35.90)     2:19.63 (35.99)
  6 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey-MA           2:08.15    2:21.33 qSR12  
                  31.60     1:07.76 (36.16)     1:44.54 (36.78)     2:21.33 (36.79)
  7 Veith, Mitchell W         19 Hershey-MA           2:18.46    2:24.20 qSR12  
                  30.60     1:06.80 (36.20)     1:45.11 (38.31)     2:24.20 (39.09)
  8 Orlowski, Colin           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.53    2:25.83 qSR12  
                  31.76     1:09.00 (37.24)     1:47.15 (38.15)     2:25.83 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moritz, C.J. R            19 LVA-MA               2:18.24    2:27.05 qSR12  
                  30.36     1:06.26 (35.90)     1:45.54 (39.28)     2:27.05 (41.51)
 10 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey-MA           2:19.73    2:27.65 qSR12  
                  31.33     1:08.51 (37.18)     1:47.28 (38.77)     2:27.65 (40.37)
 11 LaSelva, Jarod M          15 LVA-MA               2:25.44    2:29.67 qSR12  
                  34.08     1:12.61 (38.53)     1:50.39 (37.78)     2:29.67 (39.28)
 12 D'Arcangelo, Ethan D      15 PTFY-MA              2:31.67    2:29.96 qSR12  
                  31.82     1:08.92 (37.10)     1:49.38 (40.46)     2:29.96 (40.58)
 13 Nakano, Shota             17 Hershey-MA           2:24.86    2:32.08 qBB    
                  34.18     1:12.03 (37.85)     1:53.39 (41.36)     2:32.08 (38.69)
 14 Lee, Will E               18 Hershey-MA           2:17.99    2:32.21 qBB    
                  33.25     1:11.97 (38.72)     1:53.20 (41.23)     2:32.21 (39.01)
 15 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown-MA          2:34.25    2:32.37 qBB    
                  31.87     1:10.26 (38.39)     1:51.91 (41.65)     2:32.37 (40.46)
 16 Tunno, Conor F            16 Lionville-MA              NT    2:37.73 qBB    
                  31.86     1:10.34 (38.48)     1:52.73 (42.39)     2:37.73 (45.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walters, Caleb M          15 Hershey-MA           2:40.81    2:38.46 qBB    
                  34.18     1:16.78 (42.60)     1:58.13 (41.35)     2:38.46 (40.33)
 18 Magnan, Sam P             15 PAAC-MA              2:26.28    2:38.69 qBB    
                  33.73     1:13.92 (40.19)     1:56.47 (42.55)     2:38.69 (42.22)
 19 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:40.32 qBB    
                  33.35     1:10.71 (37.36)     1:53.99 (43.28)     2:40.32 (46.33)
 20 DelFranco, Scott A        17 Unat-Ma-MA           2:49.16    2:43.01 qBB    
                  33.58     1:14.76 (41.18)     1:58.92 (44.16)     2:43.01 (44.09)
 21 Smith, Shaun T            17 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:44.02 q      
                  32.28     1:12.77 (40.49)     1:57.33 (44.56)     2:44.02 (46.69)
 22 Velez, Samuel             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.25    2:45.20 q      
                  36.46     1:18.13 (41.67)     2:02.03 (43.90)     2:45.20 (43.17)
 23 Brant, Michael D          15 WEST-MA              2:38.92    2:46.72 q      
                  34.64     1:17.41 (42.77)     2:01.00 (43.59)     2:46.72 (45.72)
 24 Schwartz, Austin W        15 Hershey-MA           2:56.18    2:49.34 q      
                  38.00     1:19.31 (41.31)     2:04.94 (45.63)     2:49.34 (44.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frank, Jordan D           16 EMAC-MA              2:54.65    2:58.29        
                  38.00     1:22.16 (44.16)     2:11.52 (49.36)     2:58.29 (46.77)
 26 Perez-Lopez, Gabriel      16 FCA-MA               2:58.08    3:03.19        
                  38.61     1:24.43 (45.82)     2:15.21 (50.78)     3:03.19 (47.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Robinison, Michael C      15 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.89     1:25.03 (47.14)     2:15.68 (50.65)          DQ (49.98)
 
Event 51  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:56.59  14&U USOP US Open 2012 LC
             17:20.49  14&U JNAT
             18:05.69  14&U SEC
             19:33.49  14&U SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             20:39.79  14&U A
             22:23.09  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Colleen M          13 PAAC-MA             17:57.28   17:49.79 SEC    
                  32.59     1:07.81 (35.22)     1:43.86 (36.05)     2:19.13 (35.27)
        2:55.04 (35.91)     3:30.76 (35.72)     4:06.91 (36.15)     4:42.28 (35.37)
        5:18.32 (36.04)     5:53.48 (35.16)     6:28.73 (35.25)     7:04.89 (36.16)
        7:41.89 (37.00)     8:18.06 (36.17)     8:54.58 (36.52)     9:30.05 (35.47)
       10:06.43 (36.38)    10:42.64 (36.21)    11:18.56 (35.92)    11:54.40 (35.84)
       12:30.75 (36.35)    13:06.23 (35.48)    13:42.44 (36.21)    14:18.21 (35.77)
       14:54.69 (36.48)    15:29.96 (35.27)    16:05.91 (35.95)    16:41.41 (35.50)
       17:16.37 (34.96)    17:49.79 (33.42)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA  18:28.35   18:26.79 SR12   
                  34.19     1:10.78 (36.59)     1:47.59 (36.81)     2:24.66 (37.07)
        3:01.02 (36.36)     3:38.08 (37.06)     4:15.10 (37.02)     4:51.76 (36.66)
        5:28.56 (36.80)     6:05.67 (37.11)     6:42.67 (37.00)     7:19.70 (37.03)
        7:56.97 (37.27)     8:34.41 (37.44)     9:11.44 (37.03)     9:48.71 (37.27)
       10:25.70 (36.99)    11:02.95 (37.25)    11:40.26 (37.31)    12:17.52 (37.26)
       12:54.60 (37.08)    13:32.22 (37.62)    14:09.31 (37.09)    14:46.81 (37.50)
       15:24.09 (37.28)    16:01.76 (37.67)    16:38.90 (37.14)    17:16.44 (37.54)
       17:52.97 (36.53)    18:26.79 (33.82)                                        
  3 Mulcahy, Katie A          14 FOBY-NJ             18:58.68   19:15.40 SR12   
                  34.18     1:12.00 (37.82)     1:49.76 (37.76)     2:27.97 (38.21)
        3:05.98 (38.01)     3:44.10 (38.12)     4:22.65 (38.55)     5:00.87 (38.22)
        5:39.46 (38.59)     6:17.74 (38.28)     6:56.46 (38.72)     7:34.51 (38.05)
        8:13.46 (38.95)     8:52.23 (38.77)     9:31.21 (38.98)    10:09.76 (38.55)
       10:48.56 (38.80)    11:27.09 (38.53)    12:05.78 (38.69)    12:44.63 (38.85)
       13:23.28 (38.65)    14:01.81 (38.53)    14:38.62 (36.81)    15:19.76 (41.14)
       15:58.21 (38.45)    16:37.01 (38.80)    17:05.97 (28.96)    18:00.53 (54.56)
       18:27.90 (27.37)    19:15.40 (47.50)                                        
  4 Grisbaum, Devon D         14 OCCC-MA             19:48.59   19:48.23 A      
                  35.25     1:13.36 (38.11)     1:53.29 (39.93)     2:32.04 (38.75)
        3:11.87 (39.83)     3:51.28 (39.41)     4:31.60 (40.32)     5:10.76 (39.16)
        5:50.98 (40.22)     6:30.16 (39.18)     7:10.32 (40.16)     7:49.73 (39.41)
        8:29.95 (40.22)     9:09.36 (39.41)     9:49.36 (40.00)    10:28.51 (39.15)
       11:08.53 (40.02)    11:48.00 (39.47)    12:28.37 (40.37)    13:08.13 (39.76)
       13:42.92 (34.79)    14:28.67 (45.75)    15:08.83 (40.16)    15:48.38 (39.55)
       16:29.05 (40.67)    17:08.78 (39.73)    17:49.47 (40.69)    18:29.08 (39.61)
       19:09.64 (40.56)    19:48.23 (38.59)                                        
  5 Hartmann, Heather E       13 NPAC-MA             20:55.99   20:08.96 A      
                  37.53     1:17.04 (39.51)     1:58.98 (41.94)     2:38.82 (39.84)
        3:20.38 (41.56)     3:59.37 (38.99)     4:40.15 (40.78)     5:19.88 (39.73)
        6:00.93 (41.05)     6:40.70 (39.77)     7:17.42 (36.72)     8:02.23 (44.81)
        8:44.03 (41.80)     9:23.74 (39.71)    10:05.42 (41.68)    10:45.21 (39.79)
       11:26.96 (41.75)    12:06.81 (39.85)    12:47.55 (40.74)    13:27.18 (39.63)
       14:08.05 (40.87)    14:48.19 (40.14)    15:29.29 (41.10)    16:09.70 (40.41)
       16:50.26 (40.56)    17:30.94 (40.68)    18:11.12 (40.18)    18:50.52 (39.40)
       19:30.45 (39.93)    20:08.96 (38.51)                                        
  6 Babarsky, Bailey A        14 Unat-Ma-MA                NT   20:38.35 A      
                  33.03     1:13.07 (40.04)     1:53.72 (40.65)     2:33.45 (39.73)
        3:00.43 (26.98)     3:55.12 (54.69)     4:25.09 (29.97)     5:17.59 (52.50)
        5:44.67 (27.08)     6:40.37 (55.70)     7:22.30 (41.93)     8:03.09 (40.79)
        8:44.61 (41.52)     9:25.56 (40.95)    10:07.79 (42.23)    10:49.01 (41.22)
       11:31.28 (42.27)    12:12.53 (41.25)    12:55.20 (42.67)    13:36.55 (41.35)
       14:19.04 (42.49)    15:00.90 (41.86)    15:43.26 (42.36)    16:25.57 (42.31)
       17:08.70 (43.13)    17:50.72 (42.02)    18:33.80 (43.08)    19:15.71 (41.91)
       19:58.46 (42.75)    20:38.35 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:56.59  15&O USOP US Open 2012 LC
             17:20.49  15&O JNAT
             18:05.69  15&O SEC
             19:33.49  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             20:28.39  15&O A
             22:10.69  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        16 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:54.95   17:49.02 SEC    
                  31.96     1:07.48 (35.52)     1:42.89 (35.41)     2:18.34 (35.45)
        2:53.93 (35.59)     3:30.17 (36.24)     4:06.22 (36.05)     4:42.12 (35.90)
        5:18.11 (35.99)     5:53.89 (35.78)     6:29.51 (35.62)     7:05.63 (36.12)
        7:42.02 (36.39)     8:18.25 (36.23)     8:54.48 (36.23)     9:29.98 (35.50)
       10:06.58 (36.60)    10:42.46 (35.88)    11:18.55 (36.09)    11:54.49 (35.94)
       12:31.03 (36.54)    13:06.55 (35.52)    13:42.32 (35.77)    14:18.25 (35.93)
       14:54.42 (36.17)    15:30.05 (35.63)    16:06.03 (35.98)    16:41.46 (35.43)
       17:16.35 (34.89)    17:49.02 (32.67)                                        
  2 Jordan, Erin K            15 PAAC-MA             18:19.81   18:00.81 SEC    
                  33.10     1:08.07 (34.97)     1:44.68 (36.61)     2:20.01 (35.33)
        2:56.20 (36.19)     3:31.87 (35.67)     4:08.34 (36.47)     4:43.83 (35.49)
        5:20.44 (36.61)     5:56.39 (35.95)     6:33.02 (36.63)     7:08.89 (35.87)
        7:45.53 (36.64)     8:21.63 (36.10)     8:58.13 (36.50)     9:33.81 (35.68)
       10:10.40 (36.59)    10:46.18 (35.78)    11:22.63 (36.45)    11:58.54 (35.91)
       12:35.01 (36.47)    13:10.75 (35.74)    13:47.36 (36.61)    14:23.36 (36.00)
       15:00.44 (37.08)    15:36.59 (36.15)    16:13.39 (36.80)    16:49.69 (36.30)
       17:26.20 (36.51)    18:00.81 (34.61)                                        
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          16 PAAC-MA             17:58.82   18:06.76 SR12   
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)     1:42.10 (35.08)     2:17.63 (35.53)
        2:53.21 (35.58)     3:29.07 (35.86)     4:05.03 (35.96)     4:41.34 (36.31)
        5:17.60 (36.26)     5:54.26 (36.66)     6:30.61 (36.35)     7:06.88 (36.27)
        7:42.87 (35.99)     8:19.36 (36.49)     8:55.84 (36.48)     9:32.30 (36.46)
       10:08.69 (36.39)    10:45.25 (36.56)    11:21.57 (36.32)    11:58.16 (36.59)
       12:34.65 (36.49)    13:11.52 (36.87)    13:48.66 (37.14)    14:25.74 (37.08)
       15:02.69 (36.95)    15:40.20 (37.51)    16:17.38 (37.18)    16:54.41 (37.03)
       17:31.00 (36.59)    18:06.76 (35.76)                                        
  4 Lyons, Emily G            17 PAAC-MA             18:24.66   18:42.52 SR12   
                  33.99     1:10.50 (36.51)     1:48.24 (37.74)     2:25.54 (37.30)
        3:03.77 (38.23)     3:40.85 (37.08)     4:19.04 (38.19)     4:56.19 (37.15)
        5:34.61 (38.42)     6:11.97 (37.36)     6:48.79 (36.82)     7:25.37 (36.58)
        8:02.88 (37.51)     8:38.97 (36.09)     9:16.33 (37.36)     9:53.59 (37.26)
       10:31.64 (38.05)    11:08.68 (37.04)    11:46.84 (38.16)    12:24.51 (37.67)
       13:02.32 (37.81)    13:39.77 (37.45)    14:18.14 (38.37)    14:55.68 (37.54)
       15:34.02 (38.34)    16:11.37 (37.35)    16:49.90 (38.53)    17:27.94 (38.04)
       18:06.00 (38.06)    18:42.52 (36.52)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Allegra R      17 FCA-MA              18:48.84   18:47.39 SR12   
                  33.49     1:09.43 (35.94)     1:46.73 (37.30)     2:23.52 (36.79)
        3:01.25 (37.73)     3:38.12 (36.87)     4:16.17 (38.05)     4:53.21 (37.04)
        5:31.31 (38.10)     6:08.19 (36.88)     6:46.44 (38.25)     7:23.64 (37.20)
        8:02.05 (38.41)     8:39.25 (37.20)     9:17.73 (38.48)     9:55.30 (37.57)
       10:34.04 (38.74)    11:11.45 (37.41)    11:50.16 (38.71)    12:27.68 (37.52)
       13:06.29 (38.61)    13:43.80 (37.51)    14:22.89 (39.09)    15:00.61 (37.72)
       15:39.23 (38.62)    16:16.68 (37.45)    16:55.51 (38.83)    17:32.79 (37.28)
       18:10.89 (38.10)    18:47.39 (36.50)                                        
  6 Thomson, Abby L           15 PAAC-MA             18:24.37   18:58.29 SR12   
                  34.34     1:12.03 (37.69)     1:48.60 (36.57)     2:27.35 (38.75)
        3:04.19 (36.84)     3:42.86 (38.67)     4:20.05 (37.19)     4:58.50 (38.45)
        5:36.14 (37.64)     6:14.76 (38.62)     6:52.07 (37.31)     7:30.76 (38.69)
        8:08.12 (37.36)     8:46.99 (38.87)     9:24.74 (37.75)    10:03.41 (38.67)
       10:41.21 (37.80)    11:20.09 (38.88)    11:57.76 (37.67)    12:36.91 (39.15)
       13:14.76 (37.85)    13:53.81 (39.05)    14:31.81 (38.00)    15:10.65 (38.84)
       15:48.73 (38.08)    16:27.64 (38.91)    17:05.06 (37.42)    17:43.29 (38.23)
       18:20.62 (37.33)    18:58.29 (37.67)                                        
  7 Munion, Brooke A          17 Unat-Ma-MA          19:30.85   19:12.06 SR12   
                  34.73     1:13.80 (39.07)     1:52.39 (38.59)     2:31.54 (39.15)
        3:10.66 (39.12)     3:50.18 (39.52)     4:28.80 (38.62)     5:07.99 (39.19)
        5:46.70 (38.71)     6:25.72 (39.02)     7:02.09 (36.37)     7:43.94 (41.85)
        8:22.52 (38.58)     9:01.63 (39.11)     9:40.00 (38.37)    10:18.88 (38.88)
       10:57.23 (38.35)    11:36.16 (38.93)    12:14.75 (38.59)    12:53.58 (38.83)
       13:32.09 (38.51)    14:10.47 (38.38)    14:48.95 (38.48)    15:27.66 (38.71)
       16:06.07 (38.41)    16:45.13 (39.06)    17:23.33 (38.20)    18:01.84 (38.51)
       18:37.52 (35.68)    19:12.06 (34.54)                                        
  8 Burns, Alex K             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA  19:01.39   19:32.64 SR12   
                  34.77     1:12.42 (37.65)     1:50.75 (38.33)     2:29.68 (38.93)
        3:07.91 (38.23)     3:46.61 (38.70)     4:22.18 (35.57)     5:06.46 (44.28)
        5:47.05 (40.59)     6:26.66 (39.61)     7:07.31 (40.65)     7:47.18 (39.87)
        8:27.51 (40.33)     9:06.88 (39.37)     9:47.11 (40.23)    10:27.18 (40.07)
       11:06.15 (38.97)    11:44.82 (38.67)    12:23.98 (39.16)    13:02.89 (38.91)
       13:42.49 (39.60)    14:21.33 (38.84)    15:00.95 (39.62)    15:39.81 (38.86)
       16:19.91 (40.10)    16:59.12 (39.21)    17:39.35 (40.23)    18:17.48 (38.13)
       18:52.43 (34.95)    19:32.64 (40.21)                                        
  9 Anderer, Arielle E        16 FCA-MA              21:05.99   19:47.29 A      
                  33.67     1:11.53 (37.86)     1:50.27 (38.74)     2:28.95 (38.68)
        3:04.25 (35.30)     3:49.19 (44.94)     4:28.10 (38.91)     5:09.28 (41.18)
        5:45.93 (36.65)     6:29.49 (43.56)     7:09.90 (40.41)     7:49.53 (39.63)
        8:26.73 (37.20)     9:09.28 (42.55)     9:47.85 (38.57)    10:28.77 (40.92)
       11:07.28 (38.51)    11:49.12 (41.84)    12:29.26 (40.14)    13:09.23 (39.97)
       13:46.25 (37.02)    14:29.57 (43.32)    15:04.54 (34.97)    15:49.94 (45.40)
       16:29.80 (39.86)    17:09.49 (39.69)    17:44.02 (34.53)    18:28.69 (44.67)
       19:08.54 (39.85)    19:47.29 (38.75)                                        
 10 Carwell, Shanna L         16 EMAC-MA             23:16.76   20:19.79 A      
                  37.09     1:16.95 (39.86)     1:58.76 (41.81)     2:39.05 (40.29)
        3:20.63 (41.58)     4:01.29 (40.66)     4:43.04 (41.75)     5:23.77 (40.73)
        6:05.10 (41.33)     6:45.53 (40.43)     7:26.48 (40.95)     8:06.56 (40.08)
        8:47.54 (40.98)     9:28.04 (40.50)    10:08.93 (40.89)    10:49.18 (40.25)
       11:30.06 (40.88)    12:10.40 (40.34)    12:51.76 (41.36)    13:32.27 (40.51)
       14:13.51 (41.24)    14:53.74 (40.23)    15:35.25 (41.51)    16:15.95 (40.70)
       16:57.29 (41.34)    17:37.74 (40.45)    18:19.13 (41.39)    18:59.44 (40.31)
       19:40.62 (41.18)    20:19.79 (39.17)                                        
 11 Luybli, Megan J           16 EMAC-MA             20:00.77   20:20.51 A      
                  35.76     1:15.98 (40.22)     1:55.94 (39.96)     2:36.64 (40.70)
        3:16.69 (40.05)     3:57.59 (40.90)     4:37.71 (40.12)     5:18.64 (40.93)
        5:58.75 (40.11)     6:39.77 (41.02)     7:20.27 (40.50)     8:01.33 (41.06)
        8:41.72 (40.39)     9:22.83 (41.11)    10:03.48 (40.65)    10:44.71 (41.23)
       11:25.40 (40.69)    12:07.18 (41.78)    12:48.12 (40.94)    13:29.48 (41.36)
       14:10.77 (41.29)    14:52.39 (41.62)    15:33.54 (41.15)    16:15.26 (41.72)
       16:56.64 (41.38)    17:38.04 (41.40)    18:19.16 (41.12)    19:00.54 (41.38)
       19:41.30 (40.76)    20:20.51 (39.21)                                        
 12 Chiang, Sophia S          15 FOBY-NJ             20:03.21   20:21.36 A      
                  38.20     1:16.81 (38.61)     1:57.78 (40.97)     2:37.87 (40.09)
        3:19.56 (41.69)     3:59.53 (39.97)     4:40.51 (40.98)     5:19.83 (39.32)
        6:00.74 (40.91)     6:40.67 (39.93)     7:21.51 (40.84)     8:01.86 (40.35)
        8:43.30 (41.44)     9:23.64 (40.34)    10:04.63 (40.99)    10:44.71 (40.08)
       11:26.03 (41.32)    12:06.30 (40.27)    12:47.50 (41.20)    13:27.69 (40.19)
       14:03.99 (36.30)    14:49.36 (45.37)    15:31.24 (41.88)    16:12.78 (41.54)
       16:55.20 (42.42)    17:36.85 (41.65)    18:18.26 (41.41)    18:59.44 (41.18)
       19:41.22 (41.78)    20:21.36 (40.14)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.59  14&U USOP US Open 2012 LC
             16:14.29  14&U JNAT
             17:23.89  14&U SEC
             18:31.49  14&U SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             19:55.69  14&U A
             21:35.29  14&U BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shackleton, Trey T        14 PAAC-MA             17:27.69   17:21.02 SEC    
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:37.61 (34.61)     2:12.09 (34.48)
        2:47.60 (35.51)     3:22.24 (34.64)     3:53.80 (31.56)     4:32.68 (38.88)
        5:08.41 (35.73)     5:43.04 (34.63)     6:18.59 (35.55)     6:53.57 (34.98)
        7:29.30 (35.73)     8:04.48 (35.18)     8:35.76 (31.28)     9:14.49 (38.73)
        9:50.21 (35.72)    10:24.86 (34.65)    11:01.22 (36.36)    11:35.40 (34.18)
       12:10.33 (34.93)    12:45.37 (35.04)    13:20.55 (35.18)    13:54.66 (34.11)
       14:29.98 (35.32)    15:03.97 (33.99)    15:38.90 (34.93)    16:13.18 (34.28)
       16:48.03 (34.85)    17:21.02 (32.99)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA             18:00.28   17:55.86 SR12   
                  31.25     1:05.70 (34.45)     1:42.01 (36.31)     2:17.96 (35.95)
        2:53.55 (35.59)     3:29.85 (36.30)     4:06.19 (36.34)     4:42.53 (36.34)
        5:18.87 (36.34)     5:54.84 (35.97)     6:31.28 (36.44)     7:07.26 (35.98)
        7:43.73 (36.47)     8:19.93 (36.20)     8:56.26 (36.33)     9:32.14 (35.88)
       10:08.16 (36.02)    10:43.82 (35.66)    11:19.85 (36.03)    11:55.50 (35.65)
       12:31.58 (36.08)    13:07.52 (35.94)    13:43.91 (36.39)    14:19.94 (36.03)
       14:56.91 (36.97)    15:32.95 (36.04)    16:09.60 (36.65)    16:45.63 (36.03)
       17:04.59 (18.96)    17:21.46 (16.87)    17:55.86 (34.40)                    
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA              19:52.87   18:51.13 A      
                  32.92     1:10.11 (37.19)     1:47.10 (36.99)     2:25.10 (38.00)
        3:01.94 (36.84)     3:40.01 (38.07)     4:17.56 (37.55)     4:56.02 (38.46)
        5:33.30 (37.28)     6:11.99 (38.69)     6:49.79 (37.80)     7:27.90 (38.11)
        8:05.39 (37.49)     8:44.22 (38.83)     9:22.08 (37.86)    10:00.79 (38.71)
       10:38.30 (37.51)    11:17.35 (39.05)    11:55.41 (38.06)    12:34.74 (39.33)
       13:12.70 (37.96)    13:51.80 (39.10)    14:29.68 (37.88)    15:08.56 (38.88)
       15:45.95 (37.39)    16:24.78 (38.83)    17:01.91 (37.13)    17:39.81 (37.90)
       18:16.30 (36.49)    18:51.13 (34.83)                                        
  4 Sellers, Ray R            14 PCAC-MA                   NT   19:15.34 A      
                  32.58     1:09.43 (36.85)     1:46.83 (37.40)     2:25.23 (38.40)
        3:03.60 (38.37)     3:42.54 (38.94)     4:21.27 (38.73)     5:00.62 (39.35)
        5:39.46 (38.84)     6:18.51 (39.05)     6:57.68 (39.17)     7:36.99 (39.31)
        8:12.67 (35.68)     8:54.37 (41.70)     9:33.09 (38.72)    10:12.32 (39.23)
       10:51.46 (39.14)    11:30.54 (39.08)    12:09.27 (38.73)    12:48.73 (39.46)
       13:27.39 (38.66)    14:06.20 (38.81)    14:44.68 (38.48)    15:23.65 (38.97)
       16:02.48 (38.83)    16:41.60 (39.12)    17:20.46 (38.86)    17:59.36 (38.90)
       18:24.59 (25.23)    19:15.34 (50.75)                                        
  5 Smith, Brennan Z          13 Westtown-MA         19:24.06   19:15.44 A      
                  34.85     1:12.30 (37.45)     1:51.44 (39.14)     2:29.59 (38.15)
        3:08.97 (39.38)     3:47.80 (38.83)     4:27.09 (39.29)     5:05.91 (38.82)
        5:44.82 (38.91)     6:23.23 (38.41)     7:02.12 (38.89)     7:40.06 (37.94)
        8:19.42 (39.36)     8:57.81 (38.39)     9:36.79 (38.98)    10:15.57 (38.78)
       10:54.77 (39.20)    11:33.20 (38.43)    12:12.81 (39.61)    12:50.97 (38.16)
       13:30.30 (39.33)    14:09.07 (38.77)    14:48.49 (39.42)    15:26.84 (38.35)
       16:05.70 (38.86)    16:43.93 (38.23)    17:22.76 (38.83)    18:00.55 (37.79)
       18:39.23 (38.68)    19:15.44 (36.21)                                        
  6 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ    23:22.07   23:13.84        
                  41.60     1:26.88 (45.28)     2:15.23 (48.35)     3:00.94 (45.71)
        3:47.54 (46.60)     4:32.83 (45.29)     5:19.13 (46.30)     6:04.49 (45.36)
        6:51.65 (47.16)     7:37.75 (46.10)     8:24.77 (47.02)     9:10.24 (45.47)
        9:57.81 (47.57)    10:43.97 (46.16)    11:31.30 (47.33)    12:17.34 (46.04)
       13:05.31 (47.97)    13:51.71 (46.40)    14:40.16 (48.45)    15:28.14 (47.98)
       16:16.22 (48.08)    17:02.71 (46.49)    17:50.42 (47.71)    18:37.48 (47.06)
       19:25.35 (47.87)    20:11.89 (46.54)    20:58.86 (46.97)    21:44.19 (45.33)
       22:31.28 (47.09)    23:13.84 (42.56)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.59  15&O USOP US Open 2012 LC
             16:14.29  15&O JNAT
             17:23.89  15&O SEC
             18:31.49  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
             19:13.39  15&O A
             20:49.49  15&O BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Christopher S    17 PAAC-MA             16:58.46   17:16.55 SEC    
                  29.83     1:02.54 (32.71)     1:36.19 (33.65)     2:09.84 (33.65)
        2:44.10 (34.26)     3:18.34 (34.24)     3:53.16 (34.82)     4:28.19 (35.03)
        5:03.13 (34.94)     5:37.76 (34.63)     6:12.71 (34.95)     6:47.88 (35.17)
        7:23.03 (35.15)     7:58.32 (35.29)     8:33.65 (35.33)     9:08.42 (34.77)
        9:43.51 (35.09)    10:18.12 (34.61)    10:52.68 (34.56)    11:27.61 (34.93)
       12:02.99 (35.38)    12:38.37 (35.38)    13:13.38 (35.01)    13:48.31 (34.93)
       14:23.30 (34.99)    14:58.69 (35.39)    15:33.28 (34.59)    16:08.17 (34.89)
       16:38.40 (30.23)    17:16.55 (38.15)                                        
  2 Paules, Evan M            18 PAAC-MA                   NT   17:40.24 SR12   
                  31.33     1:05.06 (33.73)     1:40.54 (35.48)     2:15.39 (34.85)
        2:51.25 (35.86)     3:26.12 (34.87)     4:01.92 (35.80)     4:37.03 (35.11)
        5:12.93 (35.90)     5:48.37 (35.44)     6:24.85 (36.48)     7:00.00 (35.15)
        7:36.16 (36.16)     8:11.60 (35.44)     8:47.91 (36.31)     9:23.33 (35.42)
        9:59.50 (36.17)    10:34.49 (34.99)    11:10.40 (35.91)    11:45.98 (35.58)
       12:22.51 (36.53)    12:58.19 (35.68)    13:34.71 (36.52)    14:10.39 (35.68)
       14:46.80 (36.41)    15:22.36 (35.56)    15:58.71 (36.35)    16:34.41 (35.70)
       17:08.16 (33.75)    17:40.24 (32.08)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          16 Hershey-MA          17:10.83   17:40.78 SR12   
                  30.28     1:03.70 (33.42)     1:38.88 (35.18)     2:13.52 (34.64)
        2:48.32 (34.80)     3:23.08 (34.76)     3:58.67 (35.59)     4:33.85 (35.18)
        5:09.54 (35.69)     5:44.67 (35.13)     6:20.74 (36.07)     6:55.97 (35.23)
        7:31.84 (35.87)     8:07.26 (35.42)     8:43.42 (36.16)     9:19.26 (35.84)
        9:55.77 (36.51)    10:31.16 (35.39)    11:07.00 (35.84)    11:43.08 (36.08)
       12:16.36 (33.28)    12:55.03 (38.67)    13:31.51 (36.48)    14:07.37 (35.86)
       14:43.68 (36.31)    15:19.13 (35.45)    15:55.17 (36.04)    16:30.33 (35.16)
       17:06.35 (36.02)    17:40.78 (34.43)                                        
  4 Harrigan, Connor L        16 PAAC-MA             16:52.92   17:42.76 SR12   
                  31.32     1:05.71 (34.39)     1:40.47 (34.76)     2:15.57 (35.10)
        2:50.63 (35.06)     3:26.03 (35.40)     4:01.78 (35.75)     4:37.73 (35.95)
        5:13.03 (35.30)     5:48.85 (35.82)     6:24.44 (35.59)     7:00.10 (35.66)
        7:35.96 (35.86)     8:11.77 (35.81)     8:47.54 (35.77)     9:23.36 (35.82)
        9:59.09 (35.73)    10:35.12 (36.03)    11:10.55 (35.43)    11:46.21 (35.66)
       12:22.24 (36.03)    12:58.01 (35.77)    13:33.62 (35.61)    14:09.14 (35.52)
       14:45.14 (36.00)    15:20.59 (35.45)    15:56.61 (36.02)    16:32.28 (35.67)
       17:07.97 (35.69)    17:42.76 (34.79)                                        
  5 Kline, Matt B             16 EMAC-MA             18:22.83   17:48.66 SR12   
                  32.06     1:08.61 (36.55)     1:44.68 (36.07)     2:21.24 (36.56)
        2:57.64 (36.40)     3:33.95 (36.31)     4:10.38 (36.43)     4:47.01 (36.63)
        5:22.76 (35.75)     5:58.74 (35.98)     6:34.58 (35.84)     7:10.03 (35.45)
        7:45.54 (35.51)     8:21.08 (35.54)     8:56.72 (35.64)     9:32.19 (35.47)
       10:07.75 (35.56)    10:43.29 (35.54)    11:18.79 (35.50)    11:54.39 (35.60)
       12:30.45 (36.06)    13:05.80 (35.35)    13:41.14 (35.34)    14:16.87 (35.73)
       14:52.39 (35.52)    15:28.25 (35.86)    16:03.38 (35.13)    16:39.21 (35.83)
       17:14.07 (34.86)    17:48.66 (34.59)                                        
  6 Flick, Alex S             18 FCA-MA              17:11.16   17:51.84 SR12   
                  31.55     1:07.34 (35.79)     1:41.98 (34.64)     2:18.11 (36.13)
        2:46.33 (28.22)     3:30.46 (44.13)     4:05.30 (34.84)     4:41.38 (36.08)
        5:16.97 (35.59)     5:53.45 (36.48)     6:28.99 (35.54)     7:05.54 (36.55)
        7:41.64 (36.10)     8:18.17 (36.53)     8:54.40 (36.23)     9:29.72 (35.32)
       10:04.57 (34.85)    10:40.02 (35.45)    11:15.46 (35.44)    11:51.65 (36.19)
       12:27.03 (35.38)    13:03.25 (36.22)    13:39.05 (35.80)    14:15.51 (36.46)
       14:51.07 (35.56)    15:27.18 (36.11)    16:03.28 (36.10)    16:39.60 (36.32)
       17:15.85 (36.25)    17:51.84 (35.99)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Ryan W           16 FCA-MA              17:08.25   17:56.38 SR12   
                  31.18     1:05.73 (34.55)     1:41.04 (35.31)     2:16.95 (35.91)
        2:52.70 (35.75)     3:28.62 (35.92)     4:04.48 (35.86)     4:40.30 (35.82)
        5:16.25 (35.95)     5:52.31 (36.06)     6:28.43 (36.12)     7:04.98 (36.55)
        7:41.17 (36.19)     8:17.60 (36.43)     8:53.88 (36.28)     9:30.03 (36.15)
       10:05.74 (35.71)    10:41.73 (35.99)    11:17.94 (36.21)    11:54.63 (36.69)
       12:30.68 (36.05)    13:06.93 (36.25)    13:43.09 (36.16)    14:19.45 (36.36)
       14:56.08 (36.63)    15:33.06 (36.98)    16:09.02 (35.96)    16:45.44 (36.42)
       17:21.54 (36.10)    17:56.38 (34.84)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Ben              15 FCA-MA              18:35.84   17:59.63 SR12   
                  31.28     1:06.88 (35.60)     1:42.50 (35.62)     2:20.19 (37.69)
        2:57.26 (37.07)     3:35.05 (37.79)     4:11.64 (36.59)     4:48.06 (36.42)
        5:23.96 (35.90)     6:00.30 (36.34)     6:36.51 (36.21)     7:12.58 (36.07)
        7:48.12 (35.54)     8:24.65 (36.53)     9:00.37 (35.72)     9:36.27 (35.90)
       10:11.80 (35.53)    10:47.86 (36.06)    11:23.49 (35.63)    11:59.79 (36.30)
       12:33.41 (33.62)    13:12.28 (38.87)    13:46.88 (34.60)    14:25.69 (38.81)
       15:01.71 (36.02)    15:37.83 (36.12)    16:13.42 (35.59)    16:49.41 (35.99)
       17:20.17 (30.76)    17:59.63 (39.46)                                        
  9 Hendricks, Jarrod R       15 LVA-MA              18:02.12   18:07.52 SR12   
                  32.72     1:08.51 (35.79)     1:44.34 (35.83)     2:20.00 (35.66)
        2:56.22 (36.22)     3:32.21 (35.99)     4:08.52 (36.31)     4:44.44 (35.92)
        5:21.11 (36.67)     5:57.43 (36.32)     6:33.77 (36.34)     7:09.75 (35.98)
        7:46.87 (37.12)     8:23.37 (36.50)     9:00.41 (37.04)     9:36.77 (36.36)
       10:13.78 (37.01)    10:50.48 (36.70)    11:27.48 (37.00)    12:04.16 (36.68)
       12:40.73 (36.57)    13:17.22 (36.49)    13:54.30 (37.08)    14:30.80 (36.50)
       15:07.50 (36.70)    15:43.99 (36.49)    16:21.18 (37.19)    16:57.27 (36.09)
       17:34.19 (36.92)    18:07.52 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SEC
              3:02.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:23.69  A
              3:40.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie J             12 Hershey-MA           3:02.39    2:58.56 SR12   
                  41.67     1:27.01 (45.34)     2:13.93 (46.92)     2:58.56 (44.63)
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           11 PCAC-MA              3:03.56    3:01.39 SR12   
                  40.91     1:26.57 (45.66)     2:13.70 (47.13)     3:01.39 (47.69)
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               2:43.25    3:04.10 A      
                  40.60     1:27.78 (47.18)     2:15.78 (48.00)     3:04.10 (48.32)
  4 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA             3:21.40    3:10.16 A      
                  40.59     1:28.27 (47.68)     2:18.50 (50.23)     3:10.16 (51.66)
  5 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:14.03 A      
                  43.91     1:32.74 (48.83)     2:24.53 (51.79)     3:14.03 (49.50)
  6 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:16.54 A      
                  46.94     1:35.16 (48.22)     2:26.98 (51.82)     3:16.54 (49.56)
  7 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     3:22.47    3:16.63 A      
                  48.28     1:37.59 (49.31)     2:29.63 (52.04)     3:16.63 (47.00)
  8 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              3:13.39    3:16.91 A      
                  44.79     1:34.59 (49.80)     2:27.11 (52.52)     3:16.91 (49.80)
  9 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:17.02 A      
                  46.33     1:37.77 (51.44)     2:27.81 (50.04)     3:17.02 (49.21)
 10 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA              3:17.23    3:17.50 A      
                  45.99     1:35.53 (49.54)     2:28.30 (52.77)     3:17.50 (49.20)
 11 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:17.73 A      
                  46.77     1:37.15 (50.38)     2:26.49 (49.34)     3:17.73 (51.24)
 12 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              3:14.22    3:19.76 A      
                  45.65     1:36.19 (50.54)     2:28.14 (51.95)     3:19.76 (51.62)
 13 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              3:26.04    3:22.85 A      
                  48.06     1:38.09 (50.03)     2:30.94 (52.85)     3:22.85 (51.91)
 14 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:23.53 A      
                  45.49     1:37.33 (51.84)     2:31.56 (54.23)     3:23.53 (51.97)
 15 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA              3:23.73    3:23.57 A      
                  47.77     1:40.34 (52.57)     2:33.57 (53.23)     3:23.57 (50.00)
 16 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:28.64 BB     
                  49.45     1:43.90 (54.45)     2:37.14 (53.24)     3:28.64 (51.50)
 17 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               3:35.17    3:29.51 BB     
                  45.76     1:39.22 (53.46)     2:33.63 (54.41)     3:29.51 (55.88)
 18 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:30.21 BB     
                  48.03     1:42.07 (54.04)     2:36.71 (54.64)     3:30.21 (53.50)
 19 Spillane, Lauren B        11 Unat-Ma-MA           3:40.81    3:30.74 BB     
                  49.51     1:42.80 (53.29)     2:38.78 (55.98)     3:30.74 (51.96)
 20 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:34.68 BB     
                  48.87     1:43.94 (55.07)     2:39.07 (55.13)     3:34.68 (55.61)
 21 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:37.98 BB     
                  47.96     1:43.23 (55.27)     2:39.43 (56.20)     3:37.98 (58.55)
 22 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ              3:45.56    3:37.99 BB     
                  50.41     1:47.79 (57.38)     2:43.73 (55.94)     3:37.99 (54.26)
 23 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:43.81        
                  52.77     1:50.26 (57.49)     2:48.00 (57.74)     3:43.81 (55.81)
 24 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:44.91        
                  52.57     1:48.24 (55.67)     2:48.00 (59.76)     3:44.91 (56.91)
 25 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA              3:48.01    3:47.18        
                  54.46     1:51.77 (57.31)   2:53.55 (1:01.78)     3:47.18 (53.63)
 26 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:47.89        
                  48.53     1:48.18 (59.65)     2:47.50 (59.32)   3:47.89 (1:00.39)
 27 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:49.79        
                  50.39     1:49.21 (58.82)     2:48.63 (59.42)   3:49.79 (1:01.16)
 28 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA              NT    3:51.60        
                  52.76     1:51.49 (58.73)   2:52.60 (1:01.11)     3:51.60 (59.00)
 29 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:53.94        
                  51.68   1:52.82 (1:01.14)   2:54.74 (1:01.92)     3:53.94 (59.20)
 30 Yerger, Jordyn M          11 EMAC-MA              3:59.44    4:09.14        
                  56.13   2:00.86 (1:04.73)   3:06.52 (1:05.66)   4:09.14 (1:02.62)
 31 Barends, Erica N          11 SSC-MA                    NT    4:12.16        
                  59.06   2:02.57 (1:03.51)   3:10.01 (1:07.44)   4:12.16 (1:02.15)
 32 Kratz, Breanna F          11 Hershey-MA                NT    4:14.65        
                  56.69   2:01.40 (1:04.71)   3:10.91 (1:09.51)   4:14.65 (1:03.74)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  SEC
              2:50.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:20.79  A
              3:37.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:15.86    3:01.15 A      
                  39.98     1:25.26 (45.28)     2:12.98 (47.72)     3:01.15 (48.17)
  2 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA           3:32.50    3:03.96 A      
                  40.78     1:28.62 (47.84)     2:16.05 (47.43)     3:03.96 (47.91)
  3 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:11.11 A      
                  44.93     1:32.75 (47.82)     2:23.23 (50.48)     3:11.11 (47.88)
  4 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              3:24.80    3:12.69 A      
                  46.56     1:34.34 (47.78)     2:24.26 (49.92)     3:12.69 (48.43)
  5 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              3:48.38    3:14.97 A      
                  46.46     1:35.36 (48.90)     2:26.83 (51.47)     3:14.97 (48.14)
  6 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              3:40.13    3:19.52 A      
                  47.63     1:37.85 (50.22)     2:28.11 (50.26)     3:19.52 (51.41)
  7 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA        3:33.69    3:19.87 A      
                  44.64     1:34.69 (50.05)     2:26.94 (52.25)     3:19.87 (52.93)
  8 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:23.52 BB     
                  47.05     1:40.02 (52.97)     2:32.88 (52.86)     3:23.52 (50.64)
  9 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA              3:34.81    3:26.03 BB     
                  46.30     1:37.62 (51.32)     2:33.25 (55.63)     3:26.03 (52.78)
 10 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA              3:42.01    3:26.41 BB     
                  45.62     1:38.16 (52.54)     2:31.73 (53.57)     3:26.41 (54.68)
 11 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:27.40 BB     
                  47.61     1:40.34 (52.73)     2:33.91 (53.57)     3:27.40 (53.49)
 12 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:32.12 BB     
                  49.67     1:44.65 (54.98)     2:39.23 (54.58)     3:32.12 (52.89)
 13 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     3:32.61    3:33.24 BB     
                  49.83     1:44.39 (54.56)     2:41.20 (56.81)     3:33.24 (52.04)
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    3:33.43 BB     
                  48.59     1:43.46 (54.87)     2:38.75 (55.29)     3:33.43 (54.68)
 15 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:34.95 BB     
                  50.13     1:45.14 (55.01)     2:40.92 (55.78)     3:34.95 (54.03)
 16 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               3:33.61    3:37.59        
                  51.95     1:45.47 (53.52)     2:43.36 (57.89)     3:37.59 (54.23)
 17 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              3:33.09    3:42.24        
                  51.41     1:48.83 (57.42)     2:46.64 (57.81)     3:42.24 (55.60)
 18 Do, Justin                11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:50.35        
                  52.62     1:51.72 (59.10)     2:48.91 (57.19)   3:50.35 (1:01.44)
 19 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              3:40.19    3:51.46        
                  52.60   1:52.87 (1:00.27)   2:53.91 (1:01.04)     3:51.46 (57.55)
 20 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:20.89        
                  58.34   2:05.06 (1:06.72)   3:12.17 (1:07.11)   4:20.89 (1:08.72)
 -- Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.75     1:44.24 (55.49)     2:44.16 (59.92)          DQ (58.07)
 -- Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              2:57.66         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.37     1:25.27 (44.90)     2:12.44 (47.17)          DQ (44.71)
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                36.39  A
                40.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      32.37 EZAG   
  2 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA                34.14      33.05 EZAG   
  3 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                36.42      33.32 EZAG   
  4 Raab, Shannon C           10 Hershey-MA             35.07      33.51 EZAG   
  5 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA            37.08      33.91 A      
  6 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA                 36.33      34.29 A      
  7 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA                 36.71      34.37 A      
  8 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA            36.83      34.62 A      
  9 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA                34.16      34.63 A      
 10 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA            39.10      34.83 A      
 11 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA        38.87      35.73 A      
 12 Green, Madelyn S          10 PTFY-MA                35.83      35.96 A      
 13 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      35.99 A      
 14 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                 36.23      36.01 A      
 15 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                 37.30      36.07 A      
 16 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ                35.78      36.12 A      
 17 Lee, Nicole A             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.19      36.13 A      
 18 Strayer, Hannah L         10 PACS-MA                39.71      36.42 BB     
 19 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 37.73      36.65 BB     
 20 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA                    NT      37.19 BB     
 21 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                38.74      37.52 BB     
 22 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA                 37.63      38.13 BB     
 23 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA                38.34      38.97 BB     
 24 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA                 40.49      39.58 BB     
 25 Chen, Vivian              10 FCA-MA                 37.82      39.73 BB     
 26 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                 43.66      39.96 BB     
 27 Tafuto, Tori C             9 Hershey-MA                NT      40.02 BB     
 28 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA                41.61      40.25 BB     
 29 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      40.69 BB     
 30 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA           43.03      41.50        
 31 Judge, Shannon             9 FOBY-NJ                41.81      42.72        
 32 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT      43.47        
 33 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                 47.89      44.50        
 34 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA                 46.00      44.97        
 35 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA                48.00      47.94        
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                36.09  A
                40.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA                37.38      32.43 EZAG   
  2 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.64      32.72 EZAG   
  3 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA                33.95      33.09 EZAG   
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.70      34.13 A      
  5 O'Dare, Kevin M           10 PCAC-MA                34.99      35.01 A      
  6 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ                34.33      35.14 A      
  7 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ             40.45      35.32 A      
  8 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             36.85      35.43 A      
  9 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.82 A      
 10 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.69      36.83 BB     
 11 Kennedy, Jack W           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      37.21 BB     
 12 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 37.62      38.03 BB     
 12 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      38.03 BB     
 14 Paynter, Jaren E          10 Hershey-MA             40.88      38.75 BB     
 15 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                 39.38      39.79 BB     
 16 Boyce, Ryan A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      40.04 BB     
 17 Staniszewski, Jonathan    10 BCY-MA                    NT      40.20        
 18 Christy, Ben D            10 KIDS-MA                   NT      41.26        
 19 Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT      41.62        
 20 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA                 41.75      41.90        
 21 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      42.66        
 22 McAneny-Droz, Neil         9 WEST-MA                43.97      42.76        
 23 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                 45.44      44.20        
 24 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA                    NT      45.44        
 25 Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA                 45.61      46.31        
 26 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA                 52.98      50.32        
 27 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                 57.59      53.95        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                36.29  A
                39.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA             31.31      30.76 EZAG   
  2 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                 31.43      32.36 EZAG   
  3 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA               35.86      32.46 EZAG   
  4 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA                 32.32      32.82 EZAG   
  5 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA             32.49      33.02 A      
  6 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA                34.26      33.48 A      
  7 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA            34.89      33.54 A      
  8 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA             34.79      33.56 A      
  9 Raab, Allie J             12 Hershey-MA             34.14      33.93 A      
 10 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                 35.96      34.61 A      
 11 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA                 35.69      34.96 A      
 12 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA                36.05      35.43 A      
 13 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA                37.03      35.86 A      
 14 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA             36.86      35.90 A      
 15 O'Dare, Annie T           11 PCAC-MA                35.23      36.27 A      
 16 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA               36.01      36.45 BB     
 17 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA                35.42      37.00 BB     
 18 Spillane, Lauren B        11 Unat-Ma-MA             38.14      37.02 BB     
 19 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 Way-MA                 39.44      37.22 BB     
 20 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA             37.23      37.27 BB     
 21 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ             38.37      37.59 BB     
 22 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ                38.30      37.65 BB     
 23 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                 40.02      37.66 BB     
 24 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       36.50      37.82 BB     
 25 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ                38.85      37.91 BB     
 26 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.48      38.30 BB     
 27 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       38.32      38.42 BB     
 27 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA                   NT      38.42 BB     
 29 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT      38.49 BB     
 30 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA                42.62      38.68 BB     
 31 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA             43.22      40.32        
 32 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                 42.70      40.33        
 33 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.14      40.37        
 34 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                 41.70      40.51        
 35 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 Hershey-MA             42.11      41.20        
 36 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      42.17        
 37 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA                46.31      42.86        
 38 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                49.59      44.54        
 39 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA                46.90      45.58        
 40 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA                55.18      47.71        
 41 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA           47.01      47.80        
 42 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                 48.97      48.83        
 43 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT      49.43        
 44 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      53.32        
 45 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA                45.54      54.12        
 46 Barends, Erica N          11 SSC-MA                 53.56      55.19        
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                36.19  A
                39.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ       31.99      31.19 EZAG   
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.14      31.20 EZAG   
  3 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA                33.25      33.51 A      
  4 Horan, Tyler M            12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      34.09 A      
  5 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA                35.45      34.25 A      
  6 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA                34.39      34.97 A      
  7 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.25      35.62 A      
  8 Gerner, Holden J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      36.17 A      
  9 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA             37.27      36.29 BB     
 10 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA                38.33      37.66 BB     
 11 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA             37.10      37.76 BB     
 12 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      37.98 BB     
 13 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA                37.35      39.29 BB     
 14 Higley, Braxton M         12 NPAC-MA                40.85      39.72        
 15 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA                38.31      39.84        
 16 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ       42.21      40.18        
 17 Shack, Caleb A            11 BSC-MA                 40.44      40.69        
 18 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA                   NT      42.17        
 19 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                47.22      43.16        
 20 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA                40.36      43.64        
 21 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT      46.16        
 22 Gerner, Noah D            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      46.49        
 23 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA            58.23      47.11        
 24 Duck, Elijah              11 Hershey-MA                NT      47.51        
 25 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ                54.43      49.59        
 26 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 57.86      56.37        
 -- Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SEC
              2:41.39  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:42.29  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              3:00.19  A
              3:15.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           2:41.45    2:40.13 EZAG   
                  38.82     1:18.62 (39.80)     1:59.95 (41.33)     2:40.13 (40.18)
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           11 PCAC-MA              2:44.17    2:44.64 A      
                  39.40     1:20.54 (41.14)     2:03.92 (43.38)     2:44.64 (40.72)
  3 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           2:52.57    2:45.09 A      
                  38.56     1:20.39 (41.83)     2:04.36 (43.97)     2:45.09 (40.73)
  4 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              2:45.12    2:45.17 A      
                  39.66     1:21.95 (42.29)     2:04.87 (42.92)     2:45.17 (40.30)
  5 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA               NT    2:48.08 A      
                  40.80     1:23.06 (42.26)     2:06.63 (43.57)     2:48.08 (41.45)
  6 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA           2:54.87    2:50.59 A      
                  40.92     1:25.37 (44.45)     2:09.03 (43.66)     2:50.59 (41.56)
  7 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     2:47.02    2:50.65 A      
                  41.94     1:25.94 (44.00)     2:11.05 (45.11)     2:50.65 (39.60)
  8 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              2:54.66    2:51.31 A      
                  40.78     1:24.13 (43.35)     2:09.05 (44.92)     2:51.31 (42.26)
  9 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:53.58 A      
                  39.68     1:24.27 (44.59)     2:08.08 (43.81)     2:53.58 (45.50)
 10 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              2:57.49    2:54.64 A      
                  41.22     1:24.24 (43.02)     2:10.55 (46.31)     2:54.64 (44.09)
 11 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ              3:06.12    2:56.26 A      
                  43.96     1:27.66 (43.70)     2:14.23 (46.57)     2:56.26 (42.03)
 12 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                    NT    2:58.46 A      
                  42.53     1:28.28 (45.75)     2:14.41 (46.13)     2:58.46 (44.05)
 13 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:59.90 A      
                  42.90     1:29.11 (46.21)     2:15.68 (46.57)     2:59.90 (44.22)
 14 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              2:55.01    3:04.96 BB     
                  45.85     1:32.70 (46.85)     2:20.98 (48.28)     3:04.96 (43.98)
 15 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              3:03.64    3:04.98 BB     
                  43.52     1:31.46 (47.94)     2:19.25 (47.79)     3:04.98 (45.73)
 16 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:06.99 BB     
                  43.41     1:29.87 (46.46)     2:19.59 (49.72)     3:06.99 (47.40)
 17 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           3:26.30    3:07.72 BB     
                  43.85     1:32.62 (48.77)     2:20.39 (47.77)     3:07.72 (47.33)
 18 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:13.47 BB     
                  45.10     1:35.81 (50.71)     2:25.54 (49.73)     3:13.47 (47.93)
 19 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:17.73        
                  46.19     1:35.79 (49.60)     2:28.27 (52.48)     3:17.73 (49.46)
 20 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:20.99        
                  47.16     1:37.30 (50.14)     2:28.97 (51.67)     3:20.99 (52.02)
 21 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:27.77        
                  48.77     1:40.78 (52.01)     2:34.06 (53.28)     3:27.77 (53.71)
 22 Kratz, Breanna F          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:35.85        
                  52.61     1:47.42 (54.81)     2:44.46 (57.04)     3:35.85 (51.39)
 -- McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.28     1:46.69 (52.41)     2:43.57 (56.88)          DQ (50.96)
 -- Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ              2:57.25         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.25     1:27.83 (45.58)     2:14.84 (47.01)          DQ (43.62)
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SEC
              2:30.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:40.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:56.39  A
              3:11.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              2:31.07    2:29.46 SR12   
                  34.64     1:12.44 (37.80)     1:51.58 (39.14)     2:29.46 (37.88)
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:40.11    2:36.11 EZAG   
                  36.34     1:16.66 (40.32)     1:58.31 (41.65)     2:36.11 (37.80)
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    2:36.52 EZAG   
                  38.03     1:17.80 (39.77)     1:58.68 (40.88)     2:36.52 (37.84)
  4 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              2:49.59    2:42.73 A      
                  38.46     1:19.98 (41.52)     2:01.96 (41.98)     2:42.73 (40.77)
  5 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              2:43.91    2:45.41 A      
                  39.86     1:21.82 (41.96)     2:04.14 (42.32)     2:45.41 (41.27)
  6 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              2:45.16    2:46.48 A      
                  39.44     1:20.94 (41.50)     2:04.38 (43.44)     2:46.48 (42.10)
  7 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA              2:55.95    2:48.55 A      
                  38.74     1:21.02 (42.28)     2:05.94 (44.92)     2:48.55 (42.61)
  8 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              2:47.97    2:49.71 A      
                  40.11     1:23.89 (43.78)     2:08.79 (44.90)     2:49.71 (40.92)
  9 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:50.95 A      
                  39.83     1:23.69 (43.86)     2:07.81 (44.12)     2:50.95 (43.14)
 10 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              2:51.54    2:51.43 A      
                  41.93     1:24.38 (42.45)     2:08.81 (44.43)     2:51.43 (42.62)
 11 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              2:51.83    2:53.03 A      
                  38.94     1:24.14 (45.20)     2:10.24 (46.10)     2:53.03 (42.79)
 12 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA                   NT    2:55.85 A      
                  41.92     1:26.98 (45.06)     2:12.61 (45.63)     2:55.85 (43.24)
 13 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              2:57.19    2:55.92 A      
                  39.83     1:26.14 (46.31)     2:13.19 (47.05)     2:55.92 (42.73)
 14 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     2:47.89    3:02.46 BB     
                  43.61     1:30.48 (46.87)     2:19.16 (48.68)     3:02.46 (43.30)
 15 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:02.51 BB     
                  43.50     1:28.98 (45.48)     2:16.82 (47.84)     3:02.51 (45.69)
 16 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              3:17.28    3:03.22 BB     
                  42.95     1:29.84 (46.89)     2:17.13 (47.29)     3:03.22 (46.09)
 17 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:10.63 BB     
                  45.28     1:33.59 (48.31)     2:23.44 (49.85)     3:10.63 (47.19)
 18 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:11.57        
                  44.96     1:33.02 (48.06)     2:23.71 (50.69)     3:11.57 (47.86)
 19 Shack, Caleb A            11 BSC-MA               3:13.71    3:15.47        
                  48.29     1:37.88 (49.59)     2:28.31 (50.43)     3:15.47 (47.16)
 -- Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA           3:17.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.93     1:27.29 (42.36)     2:12.91 (45.62)          DQ (40.76)
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                43.69  A
                49.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      38.11 EZAG   
  2 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA                40.74      39.88 EZAG   
  3 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA                 40.91      40.12 A      
  4 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA               NT      40.27 A      
  5 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                48.38      40.37 A      
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA                 41.84      40.87 A      
  7 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA            45.81      41.06 A      
  8 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                 43.11      41.45 A      
  9 Raab, Shannon C           10 Hershey-MA             41.95      42.00 A      
 10 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA                46.34      42.58 A      
 11 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                 45.14      43.32 A      
 12 Lee, Nicole A             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.08      43.52 A      
 13 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ                42.94      43.70 BB     
 14 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.95 BB     
 15 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA               NT      44.02 BB     
 16 Green, Madelyn S          10 PTFY-MA                45.08      44.17 BB     
 17 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA                 45.82      44.58 BB     
 18 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                 54.70      44.74 BB     
 19 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 47.44      45.07 BB     
 20 Strayer, Hannah L         10 PACS-MA                47.74      45.23 BB     
 21 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT      45.90 BB     
 22 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA                50.20      46.24 BB     
 23 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                   NT      46.26 BB     
 24 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA                 46.91      46.46 BB     
 25 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      47.29 BB     
 26 Tafuto, Tori C             9 Hershey-MA                NT      47.78 BB     
 27 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA                 50.24      48.15 BB     
 28 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                 47.92      48.23 BB     
 29 Judge, Shannon             9 FOBY-NJ                51.54      48.37 BB     
 30 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA                49.32      48.47 BB     
 31 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA                 45.54      48.52 BB     
 32 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA           47.26      49.04 BB     
 33 Chen, Vivian              10 FCA-MA                 48.76      49.44 BB     
 34 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT      51.21        
 35 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA                48.42      52.00        
 36 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA                51.12      52.14        
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                43.89  A
                50.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ             40.36      37.71 EZAG   
  2 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             40.37      40.15 A      
  3 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA                44.73      40.33 A      
  4 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.77      41.32 A      
  5 O'Dare, Kevin M           10 PCAC-MA                40.79      41.37 A      
  6 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.44      42.39 A      
  7 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.18      44.33 BB     
  8 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ                45.08      44.39 BB     
  9 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.20      44.69 BB     
 10 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 46.20      46.83 BB     
 11 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                    NT      46.87 BB     
 11 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.87 BB     
 13 Paynter, Jaren E          10 Hershey-MA                NT      48.50 BB     
 14 Kennedy, Jack W           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      48.99 BB     
 15 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      50.06 BB     
 16 Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA                 48.95      50.39        
 17 Boyce, Ryan A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      50.82        
 18 Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT      51.02        
 19 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA                 51.37      51.19        
 20 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA                 50.93      51.47        
 21 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                 52.55      52.95        
 22 McAneny-Droz, Neil         9 WEST-MA                53.53      53.92        
 23 Staniszewski, Jonathan    10 BCY-MA                    NT      54.23        
 24 Christy, Ben D            10 KIDS-MA                   NT      54.51        
 25 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA                 56.88      56.67        
 26 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               1:09.16    1:10.71        
 -- Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA                41.02         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  SEC
              2:21.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:21.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:37.69  A
              2:50.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA             2:18.57    2:14.68 EZAG   
                  30.79     1:04.83 (34.04)     1:39.99 (35.16)     2:14.68 (34.69)
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               2:28.02    2:22.41 A      
                  33.39     1:09.63 (36.24)     1:47.67 (38.04)     2:22.41 (34.74)
  3 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           2:19.94    2:22.51 A      
                  32.82     1:08.77 (35.95)     1:47.13 (38.36)     2:22.51 (35.38)
  4 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA          2:33.00    2:26.46 A      
                  31.63     1:09.39 (37.76)     1:48.94 (39.55)     2:26.46 (37.52)
  5 Raab, Allie J             12 Hershey-MA           2:29.39    2:28.85 A      
                  34.40     1:11.77 (37.37)     1:51.51 (39.74)     2:28.85 (37.34)
  6 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA          2:33.62    2:29.00 A      
                  35.01     1:12.68 (37.67)     1:51.47 (38.79)     2:29.00 (37.53)
  7 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           2:25.95    2:29.06 A      
                  33.34     1:11.18 (37.84)     1:50.24 (39.06)     2:29.06 (38.82)
  8 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              2:28.89    2:30.07 A      
                  34.16     1:12.75 (38.59)     1:52.06 (39.31)     2:30.07 (38.01)
  9 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.37    2:31.80 A      
                  33.81     1:12.03 (38.22)     1:52.39 (40.36)     2:31.80 (39.41)
 10 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA              2:36.18    2:32.44 A      
                  36.22     1:15.05 (38.83)     1:55.56 (40.51)     2:32.44 (36.88)
 11 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              2:32.68    2:35.81 A      
                  37.24     1:16.79 (39.55)     1:57.54 (40.75)     2:35.81 (38.27)
 12 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA              2:30.76    2:36.14 A      
                  35.33     1:15.47 (40.14)     1:56.33 (40.86)     2:36.14 (39.81)
 13 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               2:43.08    2:37.17 A      
                  34.34     1:14.50 (40.16)     1:56.25 (41.75)     2:37.17 (40.92)
 14 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA              2:38.57    2:37.36 A      
                  37.44     1:16.64 (39.20)     1:58.17 (41.53)     2:37.36 (39.19)
 15 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ              2:37.73    2:38.13 BB     
                  35.81     1:16.46 (40.65)     1:57.96 (41.50)     2:38.13 (40.17)
 16 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA              2:37.41    2:38.78 BB     
                  37.49     1:18.11 (40.62)     1:58.62 (40.51)     2:38.78 (40.16)
 17 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              2:39.62    2:38.91 BB     
                  36.77     1:18.31 (41.54)     1:58.97 (40.66)     2:38.91 (39.94)
 18 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           2:51.85    2:40.79 BB     
                  38.31     1:19.83 (41.52)     2:03.24 (43.41)     2:40.79 (37.55)
 19 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA              2:46.86    2:41.13 BB     
                  39.82     1:20.09 (40.27)     2:03.26 (43.17)     2:41.13 (37.87)
 20 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA              2:59.21    2:41.51 BB     
                  37.58     1:18.64 (41.06)     2:00.55 (41.91)     2:41.51 (40.96)
 21 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:48.45    2:41.68 BB     
                  36.81     1:18.65 (41.84)     2:00.90 (42.25)     2:41.68 (40.78)
 22 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA               2:43.78    2:41.83 BB     
                  37.93     1:19.81 (41.88)     2:02.70 (42.89)     2:41.83 (39.13)
 23 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               2:43.06    2:43.24 BB     
                  37.46     1:19.42 (41.96)     2:03.33 (43.91)     2:43.24 (39.91)
 24 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              2:40.62    2:43.72 BB     
                  36.97     1:17.91 (40.94)     2:01.32 (43.41)     2:43.72 (42.40)
 25 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              2:56.14    2:44.70 BB     
                  39.74     1:21.84 (42.10)     2:05.28 (43.44)     2:44.70 (39.42)
 26 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA           2:50.45    2:44.73 BB     
                  37.87     1:21.77 (43.90)     2:05.25 (43.48)     2:44.73 (39.48)
 27 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA           2:44.82    2:46.00 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.67 (42.55)     2:03.41 (43.74)     2:46.00 (42.59)
 28 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               2:51.44    2:47.50 BB     
                  37.62     1:19.14 (41.52)     2:03.90 (44.76)     2:47.50 (43.60)
 29 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               2:42.81    2:47.68 BB     
                  36.77     1:19.23 (42.46)     2:03.71 (44.48)     2:47.68 (43.97)
 30 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:48.85 BB     
                  39.55     1:22.52 (42.97)     2:07.74 (45.22)     2:48.85 (41.11)
 31 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ              2:57.56    2:49.04 BB     
                  37.88     1:23.24 (45.36)     2:07.20 (43.96)     2:49.04 (41.84)
 32 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:51.17        
                  40.39     1:24.59 (44.20)     2:08.54 (43.95)     2:51.17 (42.63)
 33 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA               3:03.54    2:52.12        
                  40.33     1:25.19 (44.86)     2:09.69 (44.50)     2:52.12 (42.43)
 34 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.84    2:52.41        
                  37.70     1:23.72 (46.02)     2:08.95 (45.23)     2:52.41 (43.46)
 35 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:55.09        
                  40.08     1:26.88 (46.80)     2:11.88 (45.00)     2:55.09 (43.21)
 36 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA              2:58.27    2:57.27        
                  41.38     1:27.03 (45.65)     2:13.59 (46.56)     2:57.27 (43.68)
 37 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.33        
                  38.67     1:24.58 (45.91)     2:12.21 (47.63)     2:57.33 (45.12)
 38 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:58.60        
                  38.62     1:25.04 (46.42)   2:58.60 (1:33.56)                    
 39 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:01.01        
                  39.91     1:26.90 (46.99)     2:15.78 (48.88)     3:01.01 (45.23)
 40 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:02.34        
                  41.43     1:29.33 (47.90)     2:17.48 (48.15)     3:02.34 (44.86)
 41 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.40    3:04.84        
                  41.31     1:29.47 (48.16)     2:19.02 (49.55)     3:04.84 (45.82)
 42 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:09.32        
                  43.65   3:09.32 (2:25.67)                                        
 43 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA              3:14.19    3:11.02        
                  43.22     1:35.33 (52.11)     2:26.01 (50.68)     3:11.02 (45.01)
 44 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA              3:04.01    3:11.74        
                  43.14     1:33.84 (50.70)     2:23.83 (49.99)     3:11.74 (47.91)
 45 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA         3:08.06    3:12.00        
                  43.36     1:34.46 (51.10)     2:24.27 (49.81)     3:12.00 (47.73)
 46 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA              3:20.50    3:18.78        
                  44.27     1:36.63 (52.36)     2:30.16 (53.53)     3:18.78 (48.62)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  SEC
              2:11.59  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:20.49  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:34.89  A
              2:47.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              2:11.02    2:12.09 EZAG   
                  30.29     1:03.80 (33.51)     1:38.45 (34.65)     2:12.09 (33.64)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.24    2:17.97 EZAG   
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)     1:41.57 (36.63)     2:17.97 (36.40)
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA           2:19.46    2:19.17 EZAG   
                  31.99     1:07.84 (35.85)     1:44.37 (36.53)     2:19.17 (34.80)
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              2:21.61    2:22.93 A      
                  32.22     1:07.97 (35.75)     1:46.28 (38.31)     2:22.93 (36.65)
  5 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              2:28.01    2:23.75 A      
                  32.86     1:09.34 (36.48)     1:47.76 (38.42)     2:23.75 (35.99)
  6 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:24.69    2:24.51 A      
                  32.51     1:10.07 (37.56)     1:47.97 (37.90)     2:24.51 (36.54)
  7 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              2:34.58    2:25.33 A      
                  34.06     1:11.27 (37.21)     1:48.49 (37.22)     2:25.33 (36.84)
  8 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA              2:38.03    2:25.52 A      
                  34.42     1:10.55 (36.13)     1:49.00 (38.45)     2:25.52 (36.52)
  9 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              2:33.27    2:29.85 A      
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)     1:51.30 (39.85)     2:29.85 (38.55)
 10 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.37    2:31.40 A      
                  33.88     1:14.45 (40.57)     1:54.72 (40.27)     2:31.40 (36.68)
 11 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              2:31.64    2:32.07 A      
                  35.68     1:13.64 (37.96)     1:53.85 (40.21)     2:32.07 (38.22)
 12 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              2:31.04    2:33.25 A      
                  35.78     1:15.16 (39.38)     1:54.39 (39.23)     2:33.25 (38.86)
 13 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:35.54 BB     
                  37.48     1:17.33 (39.85)     1:58.51 (41.18)     2:35.54 (37.03)
 14 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA              2:39.27    2:36.59 BB     
                  35.31                             1:58.23 ( )     2:36.59 (38.36)
 15 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              2:42.95    2:36.66 BB     
                  35.84     1:17.98 (42.14)     1:58.16 (40.18)     2:36.66 (38.50)
 16 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA           3:13.51    2:36.71 BB     
                  37.06     1:17.55 (40.49)     2:00.31 (42.76)     2:36.71 (36.40)
 17 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:36.87 BB     
                  35.67     1:16.75 (41.08)     1:58.30 (41.55)     2:36.87 (38.57)
 18 Higley, Braxton M         12 NPAC-MA              2:42.32    2:39.64 BB     
                  37.85     1:18.69 (40.84)     2:00.10 (41.41)     2:39.64 (39.54)
 19 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA              2:56.01    2:41.21 BB     
                  37.23     1:18.99 (41.76)     2:00.85 (41.86)     2:41.21 (40.36)
 20 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              2:51.67    2:41.78 BB     
                  37.50     1:19.05 (41.55)     2:01.54 (42.49)     2:41.78 (40.24)
 21 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               2:44.97    2:42.36 BB     
                  38.34     1:19.72 (41.38)     2:00.98 (41.26)     2:42.36 (41.38)
 22 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              2:46.53    2:46.87 BB     
                  36.54     1:20.43 (43.89)     2:04.70 (44.27)     2:46.87 (42.17)
 23 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA              2:51.59    2:47.45 BB     
                  37.86     1:21.41 (43.55)     2:06.22 (44.81)     2:47.45 (41.23)
 24 Shack, Caleb A            11 BSC-MA               2:53.86    2:48.91        
                  38.60     1:21.41 (42.81)     2:06.74 (45.33)     2:48.91 (42.17)
 25 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:52.80        
                  39.00     1:21.95 (42.95)     2:08.00 (46.05)     2:52.80 (44.80)
 26 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    2:55.92        
                  39.79     1:24.78 (44.99)     2:10.87 (46.09)     2:55.92 (45.05)
 27 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT    2:58.11        
                  39.42     1:24.57 (45.15)     2:12.45 (47.88)     2:58.11 (45.66)
 28 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:04.27        
                  41.64     1:29.21 (47.57)     2:17.93 (48.72)     3:04.27 (46.34)
 29 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA          3:15.88    3:13.26        
                  42.62     1:32.82 (50.20)     2:25.72 (52.90)     3:13.26 (47.54)
 30 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA               3:13.82    3:14.60        
                  44.34     1:34.74 (50.40)     2:25.17 (50.43)     3:14.60 (49.43)
 31 Do, Justin                11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:17.72        
                  45.60     1:37.09 (51.49)     2:29.48 (52.39)     3:17.72 (48.24)
 32 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:30.25        
                  46.19     1:40.72 (54.53)     2:34.93 (54.21)     3:30.25 (55.32)
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:58.49  A
              3:23.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA              2:40.48    2:35.95 EZAG   
                  35.54     1:16.33 (40.79)     1:57.24 (40.91)     2:35.95 (38.71)
  2 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA               2:45.54    2:43.72 A      
                  37.54     1:18.71 (41.17)     2:02.39 (43.68)     2:43.72 (41.33)
  3 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              3:20.82    2:44.06 A      
                  38.06     1:19.80 (41.74)     2:03.47 (43.67)     2:44.06 (40.59)
  4 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA          3:07.57    2:46.13 A      
                  37.15     1:22.10 (44.95)     2:05.55 (43.45)     2:46.13 (40.58)
  5 Raab, Shannon C           10 Hershey-MA           3:01.89    2:46.81 A      
                  36.68     1:20.61 (43.93)     2:04.56 (43.95)     2:46.81 (42.25)
  6 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA              2:47.80    2:48.01 A      
                  37.80     1:20.93 (43.13)     2:05.63 (44.70)     2:48.01 (42.38)
  7 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               3:06.79    2:49.56 A      
                  38.46     1:22.93 (44.47)     2:08.52 (45.59)     2:49.56 (41.04)
  8 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ              2:45.64    2:52.44 A      
                  38.85     1:22.99 (44.14)     2:07.52 (44.53)     2:52.44 (44.92)
  9 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA          2:57.94    2:54.30 A      
                  40.23     1:24.77 (44.54)     2:11.71 (46.94)     2:54.30 (42.59)
 10 Lee, Nicole A             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:57.87    2:55.34 A      
                  39.15     1:25.06 (45.91)     2:11.20 (46.14)     2:55.34 (44.14)
 11 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA               NT    2:55.70 A      
                  39.03     1:25.07 (46.04)     2:11.52 (46.45)     2:55.70 (44.18)
 12 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA              3:00.12    2:56.90 A      
                  41.64     1:27.47 (45.83)     2:13.47 (46.00)     2:56.90 (43.43)
 13 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:57.17 A      
                  40.85     1:30.17 (49.32)     2:14.26 (44.09)     2:57.17 (42.91)
 14 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA               2:58.62    2:57.48 A      
                  39.39     1:26.02 (46.63)     2:13.22 (47.20)     2:57.48 (44.26)
 15 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:57.78 A      
                  39.51     1:25.99 (46.48)     2:13.57 (47.58)     2:57.78 (44.21)
 16 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA               3:08.50    2:58.00 A      
                  40.06     1:24.15 (44.09)     2:12.25 (48.10)     2:58.00 (45.75)
 17 Green, Madelyn S          10 PTFY-MA              2:54.49    2:58.68 BB     
                  39.04     1:25.02 (45.98)     2:11.24 (46.22)     2:58.68 (47.44)
 18 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               2:56.93    2:59.12 BB     
                  40.37     1:27.30 (46.93)     2:14.97 (47.67)     2:59.12 (44.15)
 19 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:00.10 BB     
                  40.62     1:27.83 (47.21)     2:15.27 (47.44)     3:00.10 (44.83)
 20 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               3:49.82    3:12.13 BB     
                  41.56     1:30.53 (48.97)     2:20.95 (50.42)     3:12.13 (51.18)
 21 Strayer, Hannah L         10 PACS-MA              3:18.95    3:12.65 BB     
                  42.19     1:33.77 (51.58)     2:25.04 (51.27)     3:12.65 (47.61)
 22 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               3:15.98    3:13.50 BB     
                  43.10     1:34.64 (51.54)     2:26.40 (51.76)     3:13.50 (47.10)
 23 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA              3:13.75    3:15.36 BB     
                  43.72     1:33.43 (49.71)     2:25.37 (51.94)     3:15.36 (49.99)
 24 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:18.38 BB     
                  46.00     1:37.26 (51.26)     2:29.66 (52.40)     3:18.38 (48.72)
 25 Chen, Vivian              10 FCA-MA               3:18.01    3:18.92 BB     
                  43.48     1:35.26 (51.78)     2:29.42 (54.16)     3:18.92 (49.50)
 26 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:21.58 BB     
                  43.15     1:34.96 (51.81)     2:31.30 (56.34)     3:21.58 (50.28)
 27 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA         3:21.91    3:25.18        
                  44.56     1:38.99 (54.43)     2:33.15 (54.16)     3:25.18 (52.03)
 28 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA              3:27.92    3:27.62        
                  45.34     1:39.26 (53.92)     2:34.81 (55.55)     3:27.62 (52.81)
 29 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA              3:27.29    3:30.94        
                  51.73     1:45.27 (53.54)     2:41.39 (56.12)     3:30.94 (49.55)
 30 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA               3:45.13    3:33.02        
                  47.90     1:41.58 (53.68)     2:38.62 (57.04)     3:33.02 (54.40)
 31 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               3:58.48    3:39.80        
                  49.29     1:45.84 (56.55)   3:39.80 (1:53.96)                    
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:52.39  A
              3:13.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA              2:32.41    2:32.52 EZAG   
                  36.24     1:14.75 (38.51)     1:54.47 (39.72)     2:32.52 (38.05)
  2 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA              2:55.10    2:41.57 A      
                  37.39     1:18.36 (40.97)     2:01.53 (43.17)     2:41.57 (40.04)
  3 O'Dare, Kevin M           10 PCAC-MA              2:57.37    2:47.44 A      
                  37.49     1:20.79 (43.30)     2:05.24 (44.45)     2:47.44 (42.20)
  4 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           3:05.05    2:50.09 A      
                  38.63     1:22.19 (43.56)     2:08.34 (46.15)     2:50.09 (41.75)
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:52.00 A      
                  37.75     1:23.00 (45.25)     2:09.55 (46.55)     2:52.00 (42.45)
  6 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:11.96    2:58.67 BB     
                  40.27     1:27.83 (47.56)     2:15.04 (47.21)     2:58.67 (43.63)
  7 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           3:20.05    2:58.70 BB     
                  40.95     1:28.84 (47.89)     2:16.96 (48.12)     2:58.70 (41.74)
  8 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:00.40    3:02.84 BB     
                  41.92     1:30.19 (48.27)     2:19.32 (49.13)     3:02.84 (43.52)
  9 Paynter, Jaren E          10 Hershey-MA           3:20.45    3:03.67 BB     
                  41.21     1:28.60 (47.39)     2:17.23 (48.63)     3:03.67 (46.44)
 10 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:04.61 BB     
                  38.19     1:25.52 (47.33)     2:14.71 (49.19)     3:04.61 (49.90)
 11 Kennedy, Jack W           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:06.62 BB     
                  42.53     1:29.43 (46.90)     2:19.81 (50.38)     3:06.62 (46.81)
 12 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ              3:02.52    3:08.10 BB     
                  41.33     1:29.96 (48.63)     2:19.53 (49.57)     3:08.10 (48.57)
 13 Boyce, Ryan A              9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:13.57 BB     
                  42.72     1:31.07 (48.35)     2:23.25 (52.18)     3:13.57 (50.32)
 14 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:14.03        
                  44.43     1:34.38 (49.95)     2:25.36 (50.98)     3:14.03 (48.67)
 15 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:26.31        
                  42.45     1:34.88 (52.43)     2:31.75 (56.87)     3:26.31 (54.56)
 16 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               3:39.48    3:26.38        
                  44.18     1:39.79 (55.61)     2:32.49 (52.70)     3:26.38 (53.89)
 17 Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA               3:37.11    3:29.91        
                  46.34     1:40.68 (54.34)     2:36.76 (56.08)     3:29.91 (53.15)
 18 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA               3:42.81    3:32.86        
                  48.84     1:44.24 (55.40)     2:42.86 (58.62)     3:32.86 (50.00)
 19 Christy, Ben D            10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:44.89        
                  48.16     1:44.43 (56.27)   2:47.10 (1:02.67)     3:44.89 (57.79)
 20 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA               3:52.26    3:45.92        
                                1:51.20 ( )   2:52.49 (1:01.29)     3:45.92 (53.43)
 21 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:04.39        
                  54.62   1:56.69 (1:02.07)   3:04.27 (1:07.58)   4:04.39 (1:00.12)
 22 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                    NT    4:41.17        
                  59.16   2:11.30 (1:12.14)   3:26.93 (1:15.63)   4:41.17 (1:14.24)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SEC
                30.39  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                33.69  A
                36.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                 27.95      27.82 SEC    
  2 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA               30.29      29.48 EZAG   
  3 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA             28.88      29.63 EZAG   
  4 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA             30.74      30.35 EZAG   
  5 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA                 30.62      30.72 SR12   
  6 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA             30.95      30.74 SR12   
  7 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA            30.93      30.78 SR12   
  8 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA               32.06      31.00 A      
  9 Raab, Allie J             12 Hershey-MA             31.17      31.43 A      
 10 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA                32.25      32.00 A      
 11 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.45      32.21 A      
 12 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ                31.67      32.40 A      
 13 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA             32.82      32.59 A      
 14 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA                 33.11      32.60 A      
 15 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA                32.42      32.79 A      
 16 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA                33.41      33.02 A      
 17 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA                32.22      33.11 A      
 18 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA             33.85      33.18 A      
 19 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       32.25      33.22 A      
 20 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA                34.88      33.27 A      
 21 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.46      33.38 A      
 22 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA                34.12      33.51 A      
 23 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA                32.58      33.52 A      
 24 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA                34.30      33.58 A      
 25 Spillane, Lauren B        11 Unat-Ma-MA             35.31      33.74 BB     
 26 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       34.77      33.81 BB     
 27 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA                34.85      33.93 BB     
 28 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ             34.80      34.29 BB     
 29 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT      34.32 BB     
 30 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA                32.79      34.53 BB     
 31 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA                35.18      34.55 BB     
 32 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA             34.57      34.62 BB     
 33 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA                 34.03      34.67 BB     
 34 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                 36.13      34.91 BB     
 35 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        38.61      35.27 BB     
 36 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.64 BB     
 37 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA                37.33      35.65 BB     
 38 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT      35.67 BB     
 39 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                37.15      35.86 BB     
 40 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 Way-MA                 36.93      36.15 BB     
 41 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      36.21 BB     
 42 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT      36.70        
 43 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    11 Hershey-MA                NT      36.96        
 44 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT      37.38        
 45 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA                39.26      38.11        
 46 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA                38.03      38.27        
 47 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.70      38.84        
 48 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA                41.81      41.28        
 49 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA                39.25      41.52        
 50 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                 42.47      41.57        
 51 Barends, Erica N          11 SSC-MA                 44.56      42.23        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                29.99  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                32.59  A
                35.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ       28.44      28.71 EZAG   
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.70      28.93 EZAG   
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA             30.58      30.04 A      
  4 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA                32.73      30.26 A      
  5 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA                31.05      30.51 A      
  6 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.81 A      
  7 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA             31.80      31.15 A      
  8 Horan, Tyler M            12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      31.18 A      
  9 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA             32.30      31.22 A      
 10 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA                31.09      31.39 A      
 11 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA                30.83      31.44 A      
 12 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA             34.35      31.54 A      
 13 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA                38.35      32.49 A      
 14 Gerner, Holden J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      32.51 A      
 15 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      33.16 BB     
 16 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA                33.25      33.87 BB     
 17 Higley, Braxton M         12 NPAC-MA                33.23      34.12 BB     
 18 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA                35.35      34.20 BB     
 19 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ       34.48      34.35 BB     
 20 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA                36.38      34.68 BB     
 21 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA                35.42      35.33        
 22 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA                35.43      35.81        
 23 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT      35.94        
 24 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT      36.63        
 25 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA             38.35      36.65        
 26 Duck, Elijah              11 Hershey-MA                NT      36.85        
 27 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ                36.32      36.89        
 28 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                37.32      37.21        
 29 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA            38.37      37.39        
 30 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT      37.45        
 31 Gerner, Noah D            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.00        
 32 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA                 40.91      41.05        
 33 Do, Justin                11 FCA-MA                 42.05      41.16        
 34 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 45.69      43.31        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  SEC
              1:06.09  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:13.49  A
              1:19.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:02.24    1:02.22 EZAG   
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)                                        
  2 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA             1:04.73    1:03.01 EZAG   
                  30.44     1:03.01 (32.57)                                        
  3 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:04.30    1:04.58 EZAG   
                  29.79     1:04.58 (34.79)                                        
  4 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               1:07.33    1:05.27 EZAG   
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)                                        
  5 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA          1:08.67    1:06.95 A      
                  31.64     1:06.95 (35.31)                                        
  6 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA          1:10.45    1:07.95 A      
                  32.07     1:07.95 (35.88)                                        
  7 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:06.08    1:08.36 A      
                  33.31     1:08.36 (35.05)                                        
  8 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.75    1:08.62 A      
                  33.34     1:08.62 (35.28)                                        
  9 Gross, Gianna E           12 PCAC-MA              1:09.18    1:08.86 A      
                  32.85     1:08.86 (36.01)                                        
 10 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.07    1:08.95 A      
                  32.58     1:08.95 (36.37)                                        
 11 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:09.08 A      
                  31.91     1:09.08 (37.17)                                        
 12 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA              1:13.37    1:09.74 A      
                  33.24     1:09.74 (36.50)                                        
 13 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              1:10.67    1:10.75 A      
                  33.15     1:10.75 (37.60)                                        
 14 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.01    1:11.77 A      
                  35.90     1:11.77 (35.87)                                        
 15 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA          1:18.81    1:11.78 A      
                  34.82     1:11.78 (36.96)                                        
 16 Cannon, Nikki A           12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:11.79 A      
                  35.99     1:11.79 (35.80)                                        
 17 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA              1:13.65    1:11.85 A      
                  35.44     1:11.85 (36.41)                                        
 18 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA              1:10.21    1:12.00 A      
                  34.82     1:12.00 (37.18)                                        
 18 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               1:14.94    1:12.00 A      
                  34.70     1:12.00 (37.30)                                        
 20 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              1:09.42    1:12.05 A      
                  34.47     1:12.05 (37.58)                                        
 21 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA           1:12.58    1:12.14 A      
                  35.13     1:12.14 (37.01)                                        
 22 Donato, Anna E            12 EMAC-MA              1:10.62    1:12.18 A      
                  34.36     1:12.18 (37.82)                                        
 23 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:12.38    1:12.26 A      
                  34.28     1:12.26 (37.98)                                        
 24 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA              1:12.69    1:12.29 A      
                  35.97     1:12.29 (36.32)                                        
 25 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA              1:17.77    1:12.69 A      
                  33.48     1:12.69 (39.21)                                        
 26 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA               1:14.75    1:12.73 A      
                  36.48     1:12.73 (36.25)                                        
 27 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.16    1:12.86 A      
                  35.14     1:12.86 (37.72)                                        
 28 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA              1:16.69    1:12.91 A      
                  35.34     1:12.91 (37.57)                                        
 29 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:16.30    1:12.92 A      
                  35.35     1:12.92 (37.57)                                        
 30 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA              1:17.54    1:13.04 A      
                  35.15     1:13.04 (37.89)                                        
 31 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              1:12.55    1:13.33 A      
                  35.97     1:13.33 (37.36)                                        
 32 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              1:14.82    1:13.42 A      
                  34.68     1:13.42 (38.74)                                        
 33 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ              1:08.85    1:13.50 BB     
                  34.66     1:13.50 (38.84)                                        
 34 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:13.69 BB     
                  35.83     1:13.69 (37.86)                                        
 35 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              1:17.61    1:14.20 BB     
                  35.58     1:14.20 (38.62)                                        
 36 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.36    1:14.37 BB     
                  35.99     1:14.37 (38.38)                                        
 37 Spillane, Lauren B        11 Unat-Ma-MA           1:16.43    1:14.81 BB     
                  35.75     1:14.81 (39.06)                                        
 38 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA           1:15.74    1:15.09 BB     
                  35.87     1:15.09 (39.22)                                        
 39 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               1:19.50    1:15.34 BB     
                  36.01     1:15.34 (39.33)                                        
 40 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:15.75 BB     
                  36.16     1:15.75 (39.59)                                        
 41 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA              1:16.41    1:15.88 BB     
                  36.71     1:15.88 (39.17)                                        
 42 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              1:22.41    1:16.32 BB     
                  36.28     1:16.32 (40.04)                                        
 43 Lin, Alison               11 PAAC-MA              1:14.02    1:16.37 BB     
                  34.91     1:16.37 (41.46)                                        
 44 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:20.11    1:16.55 BB     
                  36.68     1:16.55 (39.87)                                        
 45 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               1:21.43    1:16.64 BB     
                  35.35     1:16.64 (41.29)                                        
 46 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:16.39    1:16.72 BB     
                  36.73     1:16.72 (39.99)                                        
 47 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA              1:20.06    1:16.74 BB     
                  37.32     1:16.74 (39.42)                                        
 48 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA               1:19.19    1:17.12 BB     
                  36.62     1:17.12 (40.50)                                        
 49 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.36    1:18.99 BB     
                  38.93     1:18.99 (40.06)                                        
 50 Armetta, Karina           12 GSY-MA               1:30.58    1:20.13        
                  37.59     1:20.13 (42.54)                                        
 51 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:20.62        
                  37.72     1:20.62 (42.90)                                        
 52 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:20.81        
                  39.06     1:20.81 (41.75)                                        
 53 Raub, Gabi E              12 Williamsport-MA      1:29.16    1:21.01        
                  39.29     1:21.01 (41.72)                                        
 54 Toner, Brigid             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:21.02        
                  38.46     1:21.02 (42.56)                                        
 55 Garton, Lydia P           12 EMAC-MA              1:21.30    1:21.04        
                  39.05     1:21.04 (41.99)                                        
 56 Ricci, Alaina S           11 Westtown-MA               NT    1:21.07        
                  36.71     1:21.07 (44.36)                                        
 57 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 Way-MA               1:20.20    1:21.44        
                  38.88     1:21.44 (42.56)                                        
 58 Campbell, Cailin E        11 GSY-MA               1:27.07    1:21.49        
                  37.93     1:21.49 (43.56)                                        
 59 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:21.89        
                  38.37     1:21.89 (43.52)                                        
 60 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               1:25.02    1:22.21        
                  39.64     1:22.21 (42.57)                                        
 61 Cappolella, Olivia F      11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:23.08        
                  38.76     1:23.08 (44.32)                                        
 62 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA              1:24.36    1:23.66        
                  40.71     1:23.66 (42.95)                                        
 63 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:23.81        
                  39.08     1:23.81 (44.73)                                        
 64 Molnar, Mia N             12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:24.06        
                  40.10     1:24.06 (43.96)                                        
 65 King, Reilly A            11 EMAC-MA              1:23.81    1:25.43        
                  41.48     1:25.43 (43.95)                                        
 66 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.67    1:26.93        
                  40.67     1:26.93 (46.26)                                        
 67 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA              1:32.24    1:27.20        
                  43.43     1:27.20 (43.77)                                        
 68 Yerger, Jordyn M          11 EMAC-MA              1:29.66    1:27.51        
                  42.85     1:27.51 (44.66)                                        
 69 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA              1:27.99    1:27.80        
                  42.11     1:27.80 (45.69)                                        
 70 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               1:26.58    1:27.87        
                  42.38     1:27.87 (45.49)                                        
 71 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA         1:27.37    1:28.91        
                  41.79     1:28.91 (47.12)                                        
 72 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA              1:45.36    1:32.57        
                  41.62     1:32.57 (50.95)                                        
 73 Franzo, Elizabeth A       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:35.99        
                  45.59     1:35.99 (50.40)                                        
 74 Zaffiro, Briana K         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:41.36        
                  49.13     1:41.36 (52.23)                                        
 75 Barends, Erica N          11 SSC-MA               1:48.35    1:42.17        
                  47.61     1:42.17 (54.56)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SEC
              1:00.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:05.09  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:11.39  A
              1:17.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              1:01.38    1:01.20 EZAG   
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.18    1:03.07 EZAG   
                  30.00     1:03.07 (33.07)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:04.00    1:04.82 EZAG   
                  31.08     1:04.82 (33.74)                                        
  4 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA           1:04.76    1:04.86 EZAG   
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)                                        
  5 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.43    1:06.24 A      
                  31.43     1:06.24 (34.81)                                        
  6 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              1:07.51    1:06.53 A      
                  32.14     1:06.53 (34.39)                                        
  7 Grossi, Sam J             12 PCAC-MA              1:10.39    1:06.60 A      
                  32.18     1:06.60 (34.42)                                        
  8 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA              1:08.27    1:07.17 A      
                  32.02     1:07.17 (35.15)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA              1:09.63    1:07.20 A      
                  32.72     1:07.20 (34.48)                                        
 10 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              1:11.44    1:07.32 A      
                  31.70     1:07.32 (35.62)                                        
 11 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              1:10.89    1:08.13 A      
                  32.49     1:08.13 (35.64)                                        
 12 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA              1:14.69    1:08.38 A      
                  33.22     1:08.38 (35.16)                                        
 13 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA           1:23.03    1:08.63 A      
                  33.27     1:08.63 (35.36)                                        
 14 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.50    1:09.08 A      
                  32.70     1:09.08 (36.38)                                        
 15 Horan, Tyler M            12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:09.40 A      
                  33.37     1:09.40 (36.03)                                        
 16 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA           1:11.28    1:10.13 A      
                  34.00     1:10.13 (36.13)                                        
 17 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              1:11.92    1:10.93 A      
                  34.48     1:10.93 (36.45)                                        
 18 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA           1:15.63    1:11.76 BB     
                  35.15     1:11.76 (36.61)                                        
 19 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.06 BB     
                  35.77     1:12.06 (36.29)                                        
 20 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA              1:12.53    1:12.17 BB     
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)                                        
 21 Higley, Braxton M         12 NPAC-MA              1:15.67    1:13.92 BB     
                  35.09     1:13.92 (38.83)                                        
 22 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              1:13.18    1:14.00 BB     
                  36.61     1:14.00 (37.39)                                        
 23 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              1:17.00    1:15.18 BB     
                  36.06     1:15.18 (39.12)                                        
 24 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              1:13.58    1:15.56 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.56 (40.17)                                        
 25 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               1:15.69    1:15.61 BB     
                  36.24     1:15.61 (39.37)                                        
 26 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              1:16.60    1:15.67 BB     
                  36.61     1:15.67 (39.06)                                        
 27 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.21    1:16.05 BB     
                  35.50     1:16.05 (40.55)                                        
 28 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.39    1:16.54 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.54 (39.62)                                        
 29 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA              1:17.63    1:17.24 BB     
                  37.31     1:17.24 (39.93)                                        
 30 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:18.52        
                  38.42     1:18.52 (40.10)                                        
 31 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA              1:27.04    1:19.30        
                  36.97     1:19.30 (42.33)                                        
 32 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA              1:19.62    1:19.60        
                  36.79     1:19.60 (42.81)                                        
 33 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA           1:26.60    1:20.32        
                  39.60     1:20.32 (40.72)                                        
 34 Robinson, Dominic D       11 PAAC-MA              1:18.37    1:21.73        
                  39.08     1:21.73 (42.65)                                        
 35 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:21.78        
                  37.58     1:21.78 (44.20)                                        
 36 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:21.82        
                  38.93     1:21.82 (42.89)                                        
 37 Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:21.91        
                  38.46     1:21.91 (43.45)                                        
 38 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ              1:22.43    1:23.63        
                  38.02     1:23.63 (45.61)                                        
 39 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA          1:29.48    1:25.17        
                  41.21     1:25.17 (43.96)                                        
 40 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA        1:25.54    1:25.42        
                  39.26     1:25.42 (46.16)                                        
 41 Do, Justin                11 FCA-MA               1:35.31    1:26.22        
                  41.38     1:26.22 (44.84)                                        
 42 Duck, Elijah              11 Hershey-MA           1:30.93    1:26.83        
                  41.47     1:26.83 (45.36)                                        
 43 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA               1:29.82    1:28.93        
                  42.42     1:28.93 (46.51)                                        
 44 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    11 FCA-MA               1:32.76    1:35.93        
                  44.35     1:35.93 (51.58)                                        
 45 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               1:42.85    1:37.72        
                  45.38     1:37.72 (52.34)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              3:19.89  A
              3:46.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA              2:57.29    2:51.50 EZAG   
                  35.80     1:21.34 (45.54)     2:12.48 (51.14)     2:51.50 (39.02)
  2 Shaffer, Sabrina A        10 PCAC-MA              3:01.12    2:57.40 EZAG   
                  39.20     1:24.05 (44.85)     2:18.05 (54.00)     2:57.40 (39.35)
  3 Horan, Katie K            10 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    3:00.87 A      
                  39.72     1:24.09 (44.37)     2:21.55 (57.46)     3:00.87 (39.32)
  4 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              3:41.64    3:01.81 A      
                  42.96     1:30.60 (47.64)     2:22.67 (52.07)     3:01.81 (39.14)
  5 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA              3:31.27    3:02.71 A      
                  39.60     1:28.28 (48.68)     2:22.87 (54.59)     3:02.71 (39.84)
  6 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               3:09.28    3:05.66 A      
                  40.73     1:28.63 (47.90)     2:23.50 (54.87)     3:05.66 (42.16)
  7 Campbell, Kara            10 GSY-MA                    NT    3:06.04 A      
                  38.43     1:27.77 (49.34)     2:23.00 (55.23)     3:06.04 (43.04)
  8 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA               3:08.29    3:06.70 A      
                  40.41     1:31.99 (51.58)   3:06.70 (1:34.71)                    
  9 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA               NT    3:10.81 A      
                  42.82     1:28.99 (46.17)     2:26.24 (57.25)     3:10.81 (44.57)
 10 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA              3:14.39    3:12.81 A      
                  45.07     1:35.40 (50.33)     2:28.73 (53.33)     3:12.81 (44.08)
 11 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA               NT    3:12.85 A      
                  42.12     1:30.14 (48.02)     2:30.11 (59.97)     3:12.85 (42.74)
 12 Mehta, Isabel T           10 PCAC-MA              3:20.58    3:13.08 A      
                  41.85     1:30.00 (48.15)     2:27.99 (57.99)     3:13.08 (45.09)
 13 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA               NT    3:15.88 A      
                  41.94     1:37.00 (55.06)     2:32.49 (55.49)     3:15.88 (43.39)
 14 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               3:20.34    3:17.42 A      
                  40.64     1:27.87 (47.23)   2:34.80 (1:06.93)     3:17.42 (42.62)
 15 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA               3:49.73    3:22.71 BB     
                  46.94     1:40.34 (53.40)     2:39.86 (59.52)     3:22.71 (42.85)
 16 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:24.16 BB     
                  45.53     1:37.33 (51.80)   2:39.44 (1:02.11)     3:24.16 (44.72)
 17 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                   NT    3:26.31 BB     
                  46.63     1:44.04 (57.41)     2:40.57 (56.53)     3:26.31 (45.74)
 18 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA               3:51.99    3:26.40 BB     
                  47.21     1:40.07 (52.86)   2:41.71 (1:01.64)     3:26.40 (44.69)
 19 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA               3:28.34    3:26.64 BB     
                  47.92     1:33.82 (45.90)   2:43.19 (1:09.37)     3:26.64 (43.45)
 20 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     3:55.05    3:33.29 BB     
                  48.94     1:40.81 (51.87)   2:44.97 (1:04.16)     3:33.29 (48.32)
 21 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:33.87 BB     
                  50.10     1:48.71 (58.61)     2:42.93 (54.22)     3:33.87 (50.94)
 22 McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA              3:51.08    3:35.36 BB     
                  46.31     1:41.41 (55.10)   3:35.36 (1:53.95)                    
 23 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               3:36.73    3:36.14 BB     
                  46.75   1:48.11 (1:01.36)   2:50.60 (1:02.49)     3:36.14 (45.54)
 24 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               4:00.21    3:36.35 BB     
                  51.02     1:39.77 (48.75)   2:47.49 (1:07.72)     3:36.35 (48.86)
 25 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               3:36.80    3:37.56 BB     
                  47.68     1:41.86 (54.18)   2:49.10 (1:07.24)     3:37.56 (48.46)
 26 Chen, Vivian              10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:37.91 BB     
                  48.50     1:43.03 (54.53)   2:46.08 (1:03.05)     3:37.91 (51.83)
 27 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:49.41    3:41.46 BB     
                  52.13     1:49.44 (57.31)   2:50.04 (1:00.60)     3:41.46 (51.42)
 28 Forsyth, Elisabeth m      10 FCA-MA               3:59.81    3:43.23 BB     
                  51.04     1:46.84 (55.80)   2:53.70 (1:06.86)     3:43.23 (49.53)
 29 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA              3:51.62    3:44.84 BB     
                                1:50.74 ( )   3:00.69 (1:09.95)     3:44.84 (44.15)
 30 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA               4:04.00    3:47.45        
                  50.94     1:46.64 (55.70)   2:54.02 (1:07.38)     3:47.45 (53.43)
 31 Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA                    NT    3:55.38        
                  55.92   1:56.49 (1:00.57)   3:06.71 (1:10.22)     3:55.38 (48.67)
 32 Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:55.95        
                  57.28     1:56.52 (59.24)   3:03.68 (1:07.16)     3:55.95 (52.27)
 33 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:05.03        
                  59.14     1:57.29 (58.15)   3:12.55 (1:15.26)     4:05.03 (52.48)
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                1:02.65     1:59.97 (57.32)   3:22.03 (1:22.06)          DQ (52.08)
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.69  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              3:18.89  A
              3:44.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA              3:02.34    2:52.84 EZAG   
                  38.93     1:21.78 (42.85)     2:16.11 (54.33)     2:52.84 (36.73)
  2 O'Dare, Kevin M           10 PCAC-MA              3:01.59    2:56.14 EZAG   
                  39.80     1:27.33 (47.53)     2:16.95 (49.62)     2:56.14 (39.19)
  3 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA              3:08.70    3:01.41 A      
                  36.70     1:22.61 (45.91)     2:18.82 (56.21)     3:01.41 (42.59)
  4 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           3:25.05    3:04.30 A      
                  38.06     1:24.70 (46.64)     2:23.14 (58.44)     3:04.30 (41.16)
  5 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     3:07.27    3:04.97 A      
                  42.11     1:27.23 (45.12)     2:23.48 (56.25)     3:04.97 (41.49)
  6 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     3:11.37    3:09.37 A      
                  44.56     1:30.72 (46.16)     2:27.61 (56.89)     3:09.37 (41.76)
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:11.34 A      
                  41.02     1:29.05 (48.03)   2:30.32 (1:01.27)     3:11.34 (41.02)
  8 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA                    NT    3:13.21 A      
                  41.03     1:32.20 (51.17)     2:29.76 (57.56)     3:13.21 (43.45)
  9 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:19.97    3:14.48 A      
                  43.36     1:33.94 (50.58)   2:35.32 (1:01.38)     3:14.48 (39.16)
 10 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:20.72    3:16.94 A      
                  46.09     1:37.39 (51.30)     2:32.14 (54.75)     3:16.94 (44.80)
 11 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           3:49.99    3:19.35 BB     
                  46.07     1:31.62 (45.55)   2:35.67 (1:04.05)     3:19.35 (43.68)
 12 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:41.66    3:20.63 BB     
                  50.46     1:40.91 (50.45)     2:37.44 (56.53)     3:20.63 (43.19)
 13 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:27.86 BB     
                  52.16     1:44.20 (52.04)     2:43.25 (59.05)     3:27.86 (44.61)
 14 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:46.44        
                  58.12     1:51.03 (52.91)   2:56.18 (1:05.15)     3:46.44 (50.26)
 15 Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA               3:56.74    4:04.41        
                1:01.95   2:02.58 (1:00.63)   3:11.52 (1:08.94)     4:04.41 (52.89)
 16 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA               4:27.06    4:06.34        
                1:00.53   2:02.42 (1:01.89)   3:16.28 (1:13.86)     4:06.34 (50.06)
 17 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:06.86        
                1:04.64     2:04.58 (59.94)   3:17.94 (1:13.36)     4:06.86 (48.92)
 18 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:10.36        
                  59.07   1:59.41 (1:00.34)   3:20.85 (1:21.44)     4:10.36 (49.51)
 19 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:11.70        
                  59.71     1:59.13 (59.42)   3:12.17 (1:13.04)     4:11.70 (59.53)
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SEC
              1:25.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:26.19  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:33.79  A
              1:41.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA             1:25.21    1:23.10 SR12   
                  37.97     1:23.10 (45.13)                                        
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           11 PCAC-MA              1:29.24    1:24.47 SR12   
                  40.35     1:24.47 (44.12)                                        
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               1:27.66    1:25.83 SR12   
                  40.29     1:25.83 (45.54)                                        
  4 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:28.64    1:28.82 A      
                  42.10     1:28.82 (46.72)                                        
  5 Cannon, Nikki A           12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:29.26 A      
                  43.18     1:29.26 (46.08)                                        
  6 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:35.81    1:30.00 A      
                  42.45     1:30.00 (47.55)                                        
  7 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.91    1:30.49 A      
                  42.07     1:30.49 (48.42)                                        
  8 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA              1:32.99    1:32.36 A      
                  43.95     1:32.36 (48.41)                                        
  9 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:35.68    1:32.84 A      
                  44.64     1:32.84 (48.20)                                        
 10 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              1:36.26    1:32.89 A      
                  44.60     1:32.89 (48.29)                                        
 11 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA              1:38.73    1:33.38 A      
                  44.26     1:33.38 (49.12)                                        
 12 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ              1:37.29    1:33.44 A      
                  44.52     1:33.44 (48.92)                                        
 13 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:33.47    1:33.62 A      
                  44.49     1:33.62 (49.13)                                        
 14 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               1:43.89    1:34.32 BB     
                  44.70     1:34.32 (49.62)                                        
 15 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.39    1:34.36 BB     
                  45.47     1:34.36 (48.89)                                        
 16 Gross, Gianna E           12 PCAC-MA              1:38.11    1:34.48 BB     
                  44.59     1:34.48 (49.89)                                        
 17 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              1:35.58    1:35.51 BB     
                  45.52     1:35.51 (49.99)                                        
 18 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:40.59    1:35.52 BB     
                  45.22     1:35.52 (50.30)                                        
 19 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA              1:38.88    1:35.59 BB     
                  46.18     1:35.59 (49.41)                                        
 20 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.91    1:36.30 BB     
                  44.69     1:36.30 (51.61)                                        
 21 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:41.38    1:36.84 BB     
                  46.37     1:36.84 (50.47)                                        
 22 Spillane, Lauren B        11 Unat-Ma-MA           1:38.91    1:37.70 BB     
                  44.79     1:37.70 (52.91)                                        
 23 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA              1:35.59    1:37.74 BB     
                  46.28     1:37.74 (51.46)                                        
 24 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              1:42.56    1:38.16 BB     
                  46.31     1:38.16 (51.85)                                        
 25 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:38.44 BB     
                  46.43     1:38.44 (52.01)                                        
 26 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA              1:44.03    1:39.23 BB     
                  48.84     1:39.23 (50.39)                                        
 27 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA          1:51.76    1:39.61 BB     
                  47.51     1:39.61 (52.10)                                        
 28 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:40.08 BB     
                  46.64     1:40.08 (53.44)                                        
 29 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA              1:42.90    1:40.42 BB     
                  47.80     1:40.42 (52.62)                                        
 30 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:40.63    1:40.69 BB     
                  46.75     1:40.69 (53.94)                                        
 31 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA               1:52.58    1:40.71 BB     
                  49.78     1:40.71 (50.93)                                        
 32 Lin, Alison               11 PAAC-MA              1:51.94    1:41.00 BB     
                  49.50     1:41.00 (51.50)                                        
 33 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA              1:42.76    1:41.13 BB     
                  49.71     1:41.13 (51.42)                                        
 34 Garton, Lydia P           12 EMAC-MA              1:41.66    1:43.06        
                  48.90     1:43.06 (54.16)                                        
 35 Molnar, Mia N             12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:43.59        
                  47.01     1:43.59 (56.58)                                        
 36 Toner, Brigid             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:44.04        
                  48.96     1:44.04 (55.08)                                        
 37 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:43.80    1:44.29        
 38 Armetta, Karina           12 GSY-MA               1:58.89    1:44.39        
                  49.52     1:44.39 (54.87)                                        
 39 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA               1:52.48    1:45.12        
                  49.41     1:45.12 (55.71)                                        
 40 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              1:46.04    1:46.65        
                  50.88     1:46.65 (55.77)                                        
 41 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:46.82        
                  52.17     1:46.82 (54.65)                                        
 42 Cappolella, Olivia F      11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:47.00        
                  50.75     1:47.00 (56.25)                                        
 43 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:47.24        
                  50.10     1:47.24 (57.14)                                        
 44 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA           1:56.83    1:47.39        
                  52.65     1:47.39 (54.74)                                        
 45 Donato, Anna E            12 EMAC-MA              1:42.29    1:48.44        
                  51.50     1:48.44 (56.94)                                        
 46 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:48.53        
                  52.79     1:48.53 (55.74)                                        
 47 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:48.98        
                  52.34     1:48.98 (56.64)                                        
 48 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:49.66        
                  48.76   1:49.66 (1:00.90)                                        
 49 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:49.93        
                  51.45     1:49.93 (58.48)                                        
 50 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA              1:54.04    1:50.02        
                  54.00     1:50.02 (56.02)                                        
 51 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA         1:47.20    1:50.63        
                  52.84     1:50.63 (57.79)                                        
 52 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA              1:52.94    1:52.16        
                  54.00     1:52.16 (58.16)                                        
 53 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:55.00        
                  53.06   1:55.00 (1:01.94)                                        
 54 Raub, Gabi E              12 Williamsport-MA      1:55.04    1:57.43        
                  54.84   1:57.43 (1:02.59)                                        
 55 King, Reilly A            11 EMAC-MA              2:17.43    1:58.20        
                  57.43   1:58.20 (1:00.77)                                        
 56 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA              2:11.70    1:59.12        
                  55.53   1:59.12 (1:03.59)                                        
 57 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA              2:03.88    1:59.69        
                  56.54   1:59.69 (1:03.15)                                        
 58 Barends, Erica N          11 SSC-MA               1:58.49    1:59.78        
                  54.77   1:59.78 (1:05.01)                                        
 59 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA               1:58.58    2:00.15        
                  58.03   2:00.15 (1:02.12)                                        
 60 Yerger, Jordyn M          11 EMAC-MA              2:06.52    2:04.26        
                1:00.01   2:04.26 (1:04.25)                                        
 61 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:27.42        
                1:10.66   2:27.42 (1:16.76)                                        
 62 Zaffiro, Briana K         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:43.39        
                1:19.88   2:43.39 (1:23.51)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  SEC
              1:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:25.79  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:32.49  A
              1:40.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.18    1:22.19 EZAG   
                  39.95     1:22.19 (42.24)                                        
  2 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              1:22.64    1:22.39 EZAG   
                  38.86     1:22.39 (43.53)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA           1:26.04    1:23.52 EZAG   
                  39.14     1:23.52 (44.38)                                        
  4 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA           1:26.91    1:24.61 EZAG   
                  41.19     1:24.61 (43.42)                                        
  5 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.37    1:30.55 A      
                  42.72     1:30.55 (47.83)                                        
  6 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:37.88    1:32.25 A      
                  43.21     1:32.25 (49.04)                                        
  7 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:33.61 BB     
                  45.25     1:33.61 (48.36)                                        
  8 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              1:45.87    1:34.25 BB     
                  44.55     1:34.25 (49.70)                                        
  9 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              1:33.51    1:34.59 BB     
                  46.04     1:34.59 (48.55)                                        
 10 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA        1:34.93    1:34.95 BB     
                  43.58     1:34.95 (51.37)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA              1:35.96    1:35.02 BB     
                  46.98     1:35.02 (48.04)                                        
 12 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.67 BB     
                  48.20     1:35.67 (47.47)                                        
 13 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA              1:36.53    1:37.62 BB     
                  47.26     1:37.62 (50.36)                                        
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:39.54 BB     
                  46.67     1:39.54 (52.87)                                        
 15 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA           1:54.60    1:40.05 BB     
                  47.88     1:40.05 (52.17)                                        
 16 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA              1:51.09    1:41.24        
                  49.45     1:41.24 (51.79)                                        
 17 Grossi, Sam J             12 PCAC-MA              1:56.96    1:42.77        
                  50.04     1:42.77 (52.73)                                        
 18 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              1:38.95    1:42.90        
                  50.02     1:42.90 (52.88)                                        
 19 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.73    1:43.30        
                  49.46     1:43.30 (53.84)                                        
 20 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:43.76        
                  51.89     1:43.76 (51.87)                                        
 21 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:44.43        
                  48.82     1:44.43 (55.61)                                        
 22 Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA               1:46.59    1:46.82        
                  50.65     1:46.82 (56.17)                                        
 23 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               1:43.80    1:47.72        
                  52.40     1:47.72 (55.32)                                        
 24 Do, Justin                11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:47.74        
                  51.29     1:47.74 (56.45)                                        
 25 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              1:52.50    1:49.10        
                  50.14     1:49.10 (58.96)                                        
 26 Robinson, Dominic D       11 PAAC-MA              1:48.45    1:49.68        
                  53.76     1:49.68 (55.92)                                        
 27 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ              2:07.25    1:52.70        
                  51.26   1:52.70 (1:01.44)                                        
 28 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     1:53.02    1:52.81        
                  55.42     1:52.81 (57.39)                                        
 29 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA          1:59.75    1:52.97        
                  52.71   1:52.97 (1:00.26)                                        
 30 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:53.96        
                  55.91     1:53.96 (58.05)                                        
 31 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.43        
                  54.56     1:54.43 (59.87)                                        
 32 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA              2:12.66    2:06.86        
                1:01.34   2:06.86 (1:05.52)                                        
 33 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               2:22.26    2:11.64        
                1:02.64   2:11.64 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA              1:42.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.16          DQ (52.72)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                42.09  A
                48.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA                37.80      35.61 EZAG   
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA                37.41      36.60 EZAG   
  3 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                 38.81      36.96 EZAG   
  4 Horan, Katie K            10 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      38.10 A      
  5 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                51.65      38.82 A      
  6 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA                 41.25      39.18 A      
  7 Mehta, Isabel T           10 PCAC-MA                44.93      39.70 A      
  8 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      39.93 A      
  9 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA            40.24      40.50 A      
 10 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 43.38      41.19 A      
 11 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA                 39.47      41.29 A      
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA            52.64      41.57 A      
 13 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA            47.24      41.93 A      
 14 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ                42.79      42.20 BB     
 15 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                39.89      42.46 BB     
 16 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA                   NT      43.34 BB     
 17 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT      43.46 BB     
 18 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA                 43.46      45.62 BB     
 19 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA                 49.61      45.85 BB     
 20 McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA                46.00      46.17 BB     
 21 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                 54.46      46.25 BB     
 22 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ       45.22      46.62 BB     
 23 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA                 48.18      47.20 BB     
 24 Tafuto, Tori C             9 Hershey-MA                NT      47.47 BB     
 25 Chen, Vivian              10 FCA-MA                 48.61      47.80 BB     
 26 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA                 45.44      48.08 BB     
 27 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.26      48.18 BB     
 28 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                 45.25      48.30 BB     
 29 Forsyth, Elisabeth m      10 FCA-MA                 52.01      48.82        
 30 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      49.44        
 31 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA         1:00.72      53.43        
 32 Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA                 52.74      53.71        
 33 Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA                 51.97      54.68        
 34 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA                   NT      56.18        
 35 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA                52.19      56.22        
 36 Judge, Shannon             9 FOBY-NJ              1:02.46      56.88        
 37 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT      59.24        
 38 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:06.74    1:00.35        
 -- Bunn, Sarah M             10 Westtown-MA          1:25.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                40.99  A
                46.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA                35.00      34.69 EZAG   
  2 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             36.59      35.43 EZAG   
  3 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA                37.77      36.01 EZAG   
  4 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ       42.84      39.14 A      
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ             41.12      39.77 A      
  6 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.53      39.97 A      
  7 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA                 40.17      40.25 A      
  8 O'Dare, Kevin M           10 PCAC-MA                40.18      40.55 A      
  9 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ                41.52      41.92 BB     
 10 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.07      42.32 BB     
 11 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ       47.33      42.36 BB     
 12 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      47.69        
 13 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                 49.12      48.29        
 14 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      50.55        
 15 Staniszewski, Jonathan    10 BCY-MA                    NT      51.34        
 16 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 49.76      52.00        
 17 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      53.11        
 18 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                    NT      53.25        
 19 Kennedy, Jack W           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      55.24        
 20 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA               1:05.69      55.32        
 21 Christy, Ben D            10 KIDS-MA                   NT      55.85        
 22 Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT      56.03        
 23 Igoe, Ryan J               9 NRG-MA                    NT      58.10        
 24 McAneny-Droz, Neil         9 WEST-MA                   NT      58.63        
 25 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.35        
 26 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA                 56.42    1:02.82        
 -- Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA               1:04.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA               1:01.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SEC
              2:39.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:44.39  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:59.29  A
              3:14.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               2:34.52    2:36.51 SR12   
                  33.66     1:12.45 (38.79)     1:53.89 (41.44)     2:36.51 (42.62)
  2 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA          3:08.20    2:46.77 A      
                  35.86     1:17.69 (41.83)     2:01.75 (44.06)     2:46.77 (45.02)
  3 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA           2:50.32    2:52.82 A      
                  36.48     1:19.13 (42.65)     2:06.72 (47.59)     2:52.82 (46.10)
  4 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              2:54.02    2:58.80 A      
                  39.85     1:27.00 (47.15)     2:15.21 (48.21)     2:58.80 (43.59)
  5 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:06.10 BB     
                  37.32     1:24.26 (46.94)     2:16.27 (52.01)     3:06.10 (49.83)
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:06.98 BB     
                  39.94     1:29.38 (49.44)     2:17.84 (48.46)     3:06.98 (49.14)
  7 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           3:25.44    3:09.17 BB     
                  40.50     1:28.59 (48.09)     2:19.25 (50.66)     3:09.17 (49.92)
  8 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:10.86 BB     
                  38.95     1:24.64 (45.69)     2:17.13 (52.49)     3:10.86 (53.73)
  9 Nothstein, Becky L        12 PAAC-MA              3:05.29    3:13.36 BB     
                  40.77     1:27.49 (46.72)     2:22.39 (54.90)     3:13.36 (50.97)
 10 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:13.87 BB     
                  41.90     1:32.77 (50.87)     2:23.90 (51.13)     3:13.87 (49.97)
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  SEC
              2:29.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:44.39  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:58.49  A
              3:13.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              2:24.90    2:27.01 SR12   
                  31.81     1:09.13 (37.32)     1:48.27 (39.14)     2:27.01 (38.74)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.73    2:42.23 EZAG   
                  34.59     1:13.33 (38.74)     1:57.80 (44.47)     2:42.23 (44.43)
  3 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              2:53.85    2:45.30 A      
                  35.53     1:16.68 (41.15)     1:59.85 (43.17)     2:45.30 (45.45)
  4 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              2:56.27    2:51.85 A      
                  39.88     1:23.40 (43.52)     2:08.25 (44.85)     2:51.85 (43.60)
  5 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.76 A      
                  37.68     1:21.11 (43.43)     2:06.87 (45.76)     2:52.76 (45.89)
  6 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              2:51.46    2:56.37 A      
                  38.99     1:22.01 (43.02)     2:09.26 (47.25)     2:56.37 (47.11)
  7 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              2:48.04    2:56.99 A      
                  36.97     1:23.20 (46.23)     2:11.05 (47.85)     2:56.99 (45.94)
  8 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:10.26 BB     
                  42.37     1:32.88 (50.51)     2:24.86 (51.98)     3:10.26 (45.40)
  9 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA                   NT    3:12.32 BB     
                  40.06     1:29.98 (49.92)     2:23.04 (53.06)     3:12.32 (49.28)
 10 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:19.11        
                  44.07     1:36.61 (52.54)     2:30.39 (53.78)     3:19.11 (48.72)
 11 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:23.98        
                  45.19     1:38.01 (52.82)     2:34.68 (56.67)     3:23.98 (49.30)
 12 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              3:36.49    3:42.78        
                  44.10     1:43.74 (59.64)     2:43.16 (59.42)     3:42.78 (59.62)
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:46.99  A
              2:02.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA              1:37.57    1:33.92 EZAG   
                  45.49     1:33.92 (48.43)                                        
  2 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:33.41    1:34.15 EZAG   
                  45.08     1:34.15 (49.07)                                        
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:37.84 EZAG   
                  47.48     1:37.84 (50.36)                                        
  4 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA               1:43.93    1:38.72 A      
                  47.50     1:38.72 (51.22)                                        
  5 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA              1:38.86    1:39.38 A      
                  47.94     1:39.38 (51.44)                                        
  6 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              1:55.70    1:39.48 A      
                  48.09     1:39.48 (51.39)                                        
  7 Shaffer, Sabrina A        10 PCAC-MA              1:39.75    1:39.94 A      
                  49.74     1:39.94 (50.20)                                        
  8 Campbell, Kara            10 GSY-MA               1:49.47    1:40.11 A      
                  47.51     1:40.11 (52.60)                                        
  9 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA              1:44.74    1:42.32 A      
                  49.25     1:42.32 (53.07)                                        
 10 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA              1:43.37    1:42.50 A      
                  48.67     1:42.50 (53.83)                                        
 11 Mehta, Isabel T           10 PCAC-MA              1:46.30    1:44.75 A      
                  51.56     1:44.75 (53.19)                                        
 12 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:47.91 BB     
                  52.08     1:47.91 (55.83)                                        
 13 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ              2:01.40    1:48.43 BB     
                  53.25     1:48.43 (55.18)                                        
 14 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               1:51.54    1:48.52 BB     
                  53.21     1:48.52 (55.31)                                        
 15 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:49.35 BB     
                  52.14     1:49.35 (57.21)                                        
 16 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA               2:01.98    1:49.78 BB     
                  52.25     1:49.78 (57.53)                                        
 17 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:50.58 BB     
                  51.89     1:50.58 (58.69)                                        
 18 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA               1:49.63    1:51.32 BB     
                  53.69     1:51.32 (57.63)                                        
 19 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:52.95 BB     
                  55.40     1:52.95 (57.55)                                        
 20 Chen, Vivian              10 FCA-MA               1:49.72    1:55.04 BB     
                  54.62   1:55.04 (1:00.42)                                        
 21 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:57.59 BB     
                  56.00   1:57.59 (1:01.59)                                        
 22 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     2:01.03    1:58.87 BB     
                  56.14   1:58.87 (1:02.73)                                        
 23 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:01.37    2:00.39 BB     
                  57.12   2:00.39 (1:03.27)                                        
 24 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               2:02.10    2:01.26 BB     
                  59.16   2:01.26 (1:02.10)                                        
 25 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA               2:03.39    2:02.39        
                  58.22   2:02.39 (1:04.17)                                        
 26 Bunn, Sarah M             10 Westtown-MA               NT    2:02.80        
                  59.45   2:02.80 (1:03.35)                                        
 27 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA              2:08.96    2:03.51        
                  59.16   2:03.51 (1:04.35)                                        
 28 Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:03.61        
                  59.59   2:03.61 (1:04.02)                                        
 29 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               2:19.56    2:04.32        
                1:01.46   2:04.32 (1:02.86)                                        
 30 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA               2:08.55    2:06.72        
                1:02.85   2:06.72 (1:03.87)                                        
 31 Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA                    NT    2:08.63        
                1:01.46   2:08.63 (1:07.17)                                        
 32 Forsyth, Elisabeth m      10 FCA-MA               2:20.11    2:13.60        
                1:02.19   2:13.60 (1:11.41)                                        
 33 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:13.97        
                1:04.19   2:13.97 (1:09.78)                                        
 34 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA              NT    2:16.07        
 35 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA              2:15.01    2:16.81        
                1:06.03   2:16.81 (1:10.78)                                        
 36 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA              2:24.70    2:21.23        
                1:08.55   2:21.23 (1:12.68)                                        
 -- McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA              2:10.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:00.78        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.84        DQ (1:22.11)                                        
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:45.99  A
              1:59.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.30    1:34.28 EZAG   
                  45.33     1:34.28 (48.95)                                        
  2 O'Dare, Kevin M           10 PCAC-MA              1:39.27    1:34.57 EZAG   
                  45.46     1:34.57 (49.11)                                        
  3 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.55    1:39.95 A      
                  46.80     1:39.95 (53.15)                                        
  4 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA              1:43.76    1:41.06 A      
                  49.02     1:41.06 (52.04)                                        
  5 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               1:45.84    1:43.60 A      
                  49.14     1:43.60 (54.46)                                        
  6 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:46.74 BB     
                  50.83     1:46.74 (55.91)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:46.89 BB     
                  50.77     1:46.89 (56.12)                                        
  8 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA                    NT    1:47.66 BB     
                  49.62     1:47.66 (58.04)                                        
  9 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.13    1:47.83 BB     
                  53.20     1:47.83 (54.63)                                        
 10 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:55.05    1:48.38 BB     
 11 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.52 BB     
                  53.64     1:49.52 (55.88)                                        
 12 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           2:15.05    1:50.54 BB     
                  54.62     1:50.54 (55.92)                                        
 13 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:51.20    1:51.30 BB     
 14 McAneny-Droz, Neil         9 WEST-MA                   NT    1:52.88 BB     
                  56.32     1:52.88 (56.56)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Jack W           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:53.44 BB     
                  53.81     1:53.44 (59.63)                                        
 16 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA               1:55.75    1:57.42 BB     
                  57.85     1:57.42 (59.57)                                        
 17 Smith, Micah A             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:04.95        
                  59.48   2:04.95 (1:05.47)                                        
 18 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               2:21.48    2:09.56        
                1:03.15   2:09.56 (1:06.41)                                        
 19 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ              2:08.88    2:09.93        
                1:01.64   2:09.93 (1:08.29)                                        
 20 Wible, Jason D             9 NRG-MA               2:05.45    2:11.96        
                1:04.56   2:11.96 (1:07.40)                                        
 21 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:13.08        
                1:03.29   2:13.08 (1:09.79)                                        
 22 Christy, Ben D            10 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:17.10        
                1:04.49   2:17.10 (1:12.61)                                        
 23 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:19.46        
                1:07.07   2:19.46 (1:12.39)                                        
 24 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:21.69        
                1:10.47   2:21.69 (1:11.22)                                        
 25 Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:27.35        
                1:10.29   2:27.35 (1:17.06)                                        
 26 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               2:31.94    2:37.97        
                1:16.92   2:37.97 (1:21.05)                                        
 -- Staniszewski, Jonathan    10 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  54.17          DQ (58.42)                                        
 -- Igoe, Ryan J               9 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.00        DQ (1:12.48)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                38.99  A
                42.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA             34.10      34.32 EZAG   
  2 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.54      34.62 EZAG   
  3 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                 35.31      35.39 EZAG   
  4 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA             38.13      35.64 A      
  5 O'Dare, Annie T           11 PCAC-MA                36.60      35.68 A      
  6 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA               37.05      35.85 A      
  7 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA                36.90      37.09 A      
  8 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA                37.26      37.12 A      
  9 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ                35.61      37.16 A      
 10 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA             38.43      37.33 A      
 11 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      37.38 A      
 12 Spillane, Lauren B        11 Unat-Ma-MA             39.47      37.72 A      
 13 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA            36.87      37.79 A      
 14 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA               41.89      37.95 A      
 15 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       37.13      38.11 A      
 16 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA                38.65      38.32 A      
 17 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       38.20      38.47 A      
 18 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                 38.87      38.53 A      
 19 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA                 40.89      38.91 A      
 20 Gross, Gianna E           12 PCAC-MA                38.43      38.95 A      
 21 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA                39.47      38.97 A      
 22 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA            42.73      39.52 BB     
 23 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ                40.23      39.65 BB     
 24 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.18      39.86 BB     
 25 Campbell, Cailin E        11 GSY-MA                 44.13      40.10 BB     
 26 Davis, Kaylee L           12 LVA-MA                 41.51      40.15 BB     
 27 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA                39.97      40.73 BB     
 28 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA                45.27      40.74 BB     
 29 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.35      40.80 BB     
 30 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA                41.05      40.82 BB     
 31 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA                42.50      40.90 BB     
 32 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA             40.41      40.99 BB     
 33 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ             41.05      41.41 BB     
 34 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT      41.67 BB     
 35 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT      41.90 BB     
 36 Cannon, Nikki A           12 Westtown-MA               NT      41.99 BB     
 37 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA                44.62      42.19 BB     
 38 Gerstenberg, Alyssa L     11 KIDS-MA                   NT      42.50        
 39 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA                42.12      42.59        
 40 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT      43.48        
 41 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ                46.68      43.85        
 42 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                 44.01      43.87        
 43 Cappolella, Olivia F      11 KIDS-MA                   NT      43.91        
 44 King, Reilly A            11 EMAC-MA                49.69      43.92        
 45 Molnar, Mia N             12 KIDS-MA                   NT      44.02        
 46 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                 46.06      44.09        
 47 Raub, Gabi E              12 Williamsport-MA        49.73      44.18        
 48 Armetta, Karina           12 GSY-MA                 48.47      44.24        
 49 Donato, Anna E            12 EMAC-MA                40.74      44.47        
 50 Garton, Lydia P           12 EMAC-MA                41.25      44.86        
 51 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                 49.26      45.05        
 52 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                 48.34      45.19        
 53 Caley, Reese A            11 KIDS-MA                   NT      45.44        
 54 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA                48.10      45.65        
 55 Ross, Elizabeth M         11 SUNY-MA                46.60      45.82        
 56 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA                50.91      45.90        
 57 Toner, Brigid             12 LMOR-MA                   NT      46.26        
 58 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA                50.86      46.30        
 58 Baumgardner, Juliana Q    11 Way-MA                    NT      46.30        
 60 Franzo, Elizabeth A       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.00      47.69        
 61 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA                   NT      47.72        
 62 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.49      48.93        
 63 Yerger, Jordyn M          11 EMAC-MA                55.92      49.15        
 64 Gerber, Lauren B          12 LVA-MA                 47.25      50.32        
 65 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      51.80        
 66 Barends, Erica N          11 SSC-MA                 50.73      54.52        
 67 Zaffiro, Briana K         11 PAAC-MA                   NT      54.83        
                  55.45           54.83 ( )                                        
 -- Ricci, Alaina S           11 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                38.69  A
                42.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ       32.07      33.38 EZAG   
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.16      34.56 EZAG   
  3 Grossi, Sam J             12 PCAC-MA                38.32      34.86 EZAG   
  4 Horan, Tyler M            12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      35.71 A      
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA             38.38      37.10 A      
  6 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA                38.61      37.16 A      
  7 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA                36.94      37.21 A      
  8 Gerner, Holden J          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      37.32 A      
  9 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA                36.21      37.35 A      
 10 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA                36.76      37.91 A      
 11 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA             38.20      38.02 A      
 12 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA                39.12      39.04 BB     
 13 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ       39.78      39.29 BB     
 14 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ       37.88      39.30 BB     
 15 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.02      39.33 BB     
 16 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA                42.81      39.94 BB     
 17 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA                NT      40.30 BB     
 18 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT      41.30 BB     
 18 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA                41.85      41.30 BB     
 20 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ                43.27      42.42        
 21 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA          44.27      42.59        
 22 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                44.68      43.41        
 23 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA             44.10      44.17        
 24 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA                45.32      44.48        
 25 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA                43.43      44.90        
 26 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA                41.19      45.16        
 27 Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA                    NT      46.15        
 28 Duck, Elijah              11 Hershey-MA             44.95      46.30        
 29 Robinson, Dominic D       11 PAAC-MA                45.96      46.37        
 30 Do, Justin                11 FCA-MA                 47.19      47.10        
 31 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA            48.49      49.22        
 32 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    11 FCA-MA                 47.85      49.57        
 33 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA                 51.58      52.55        
 34 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                 48.65      53.09        
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  SEC
              5:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              6:23.99  A
              6:55.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               5:39.01    5:32.87 SR12   
                  34.30     1:13.49 (39.19)     1:55.91 (42.42)     2:36.99 (41.08)
        3:25.57 (48.58)     4:14.42 (48.85)     4:54.82 (40.40)     5:32.87 (38.05)
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           11 PCAC-MA              5:36.90    5:41.53 SR12   
                  35.99     1:19.29 (43.30)     2:03.04 (43.75)     2:45.94 (42.90)
        3:33.99 (48.05)     4:22.87 (48.88)     5:02.99 (40.12)     5:41.53 (38.54)
  3 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    5:42.81 A      
                  34.70     1:16.24 (41.54)     2:02.01 (45.77)     2:44.98 (42.97)
        3:37.23 (52.25)     4:28.11 (50.88)     5:08.47 (40.36)     5:42.81 (34.34)
  4 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA           5:57.10    5:55.88 A      
                  36.61     1:19.44 (42.83)     2:05.26 (45.82)     2:51.25 (45.99)
        3:43.25 (52.00)     4:35.86 (52.61)     5:17.68 (41.82)     5:55.88 (38.20)
  5 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              6:01.47    5:58.49 A      
                  38.83     1:27.56 (48.73)     2:14.09 (46.53)     2:58.44 (44.35)
        3:49.95 (51.51)     4:40.20 (50.25)     5:20.01 (39.81)     5:58.49 (38.48)
  6 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           5:52.62    6:02.53 A      
                  37.22     1:24.23 (47.01)     2:09.36 (45.13)     2:53.98 (44.62)
        3:48.51 (54.53)     4:42.17 (53.66)     5:22.07 (39.90)     6:02.53 (40.46)
  7 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA               NT    6:02.64 A      
                  36.30     1:19.69 (43.39)     2:05.20 (45.51)     2:49.95 (44.75)
        3:45.82 (55.87)     4:43.35 (57.53)     5:23.29 (39.94)     6:02.64 (39.35)
  8 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     6:40.05    6:03.11 A      
                  38.52     1:25.60 (47.08)     2:08.61 (43.01)     2:52.67 (44.06)
        3:44.95 (52.28)     4:38.96 (54.01)     5:21.08 (42.12)     6:03.11 (42.03)
  9 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              5:56.36    6:04.61 A      
                  39.98     1:24.59 (44.61)     2:10.00 (45.41)     2:54.88 (44.88)
        3:48.33 (53.45)     4:40.80 (52.47)     5:24.00 (43.20)     6:04.61 (40.61)
 10 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:11.77 A      
                  40.68     1:27.40 (46.72)     2:16.77 (49.37)     3:03.11 (46.34)
        3:56.49 (53.38)     4:48.45 (51.96)     5:31.63 (43.18)     6:11.77 (40.14)
 11 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              6:08.74    6:12.69 A      
                  38.26     1:23.43 (45.17)     2:11.20 (47.77)     3:00.37 (49.17)
        3:56.13 (55.76)     4:54.64 (58.51)     5:34.12 (39.48)     6:12.69 (38.57)
 12 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ                   NT    6:14.02 A      
                  39.76     1:26.99 (47.23)     2:16.80 (49.81)     3:03.71 (46.91)
        3:57.72 (54.01)     4:52.20 (54.48)     5:35.93 (43.73)     6:14.02 (38.09)
 13 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA           6:29.57    6:19.62 A      
                  40.69     1:27.90 (47.21)     2:18.50 (50.60)     3:06.00 (47.50)
        4:02.61 (56.61)     4:57.28 (54.67)     5:39.78 (42.50)     6:19.62 (39.84)
 14 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA                   NT    6:25.11 BB     
                  39.98     1:28.13 (48.15)     2:17.35 (49.22)     3:08.48 (51.13)
        4:02.74 (54.26)     4:59.53 (56.79)     5:42.17 (42.64)     6:25.11 (42.94)
 15 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA               NT    6:31.41 BB     
                  40.40     1:29.36 (48.96)     2:18.73 (49.37)     3:06.45 (47.72)
        4:03.05 (56.60)     5:00.61 (57.56)     5:46.60 (45.99)     6:31.41 (44.81)
 16 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               6:52.29    6:31.57 BB     
                  42.51     1:31.71 (49.20)     2:24.69 (52.98)     3:16.57 (51.88)
        4:10.76 (54.19)     5:05.19 (54.43)     5:48.85 (43.66)     6:31.57 (42.72)
 17 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:43.73 BB     
                  44.29     1:39.90 (55.61)     2:31.35 (51.45)     3:21.48 (50.13)
        4:19.63 (58.15)     5:15.79 (56.16)     6:01.52 (45.73)     6:43.73 (42.21)
 18 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:59.33        
                  45.58     1:38.86 (53.28)     2:33.96 (55.10)     3:25.56 (51.60)
      4:29.14 (1:03.58)   5:29.55 (1:00.41)     6:15.17 (45.62)     6:59.33 (44.16)
 19 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA                    NT    7:17.86        
                  49.10     1:48.63 (59.53)     2:39.99 (51.36)     3:30.74 (50.75)
      4:40.06 (1:09.32)   5:51.01 (1:10.95)     6:35.63 (44.62)     7:17.86 (42.23)
 20 Raub, Gabi E              12 Williamsport-MA           NT    7:21.25        
                  47.74     1:38.76 (51.02)     2:37.44 (58.68)     3:34.06 (56.62)
      4:41.02 (1:06.96)   5:45.63 (1:04.61)     6:33.50 (47.87)     7:21.25 (47.75)
 21 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA              NT    7:22.30        
                  50.50   1:55.44 (1:04.94)     2:52.36 (56.92)     3:46.77 (54.41)
      4:50.04 (1:03.27)     5:49.21 (59.17)     6:39.59 (50.38)     7:22.30 (42.71)
 22 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    7:37.63        
                  52.27   1:57.87 (1:05.60)   2:59.69 (1:01.82)     3:57.64 (57.95)
      4:58.16 (1:00.52)     5:56.27 (58.11)     6:48.12 (51.85)     7:37.63 (49.51)
 23 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT    7:40.99        
                  54.09   2:01.25 (1:07.16)     2:59.55 (58.30)     3:56.94 (57.39)
        4:56.67 (59.73)   5:58.65 (1:01.98)     6:50.98 (52.33)     7:40.99 (50.01)
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.29  SEC
              5:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              6:20.19  A
              6:51.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              5:21.68    5:10.37 SR12   
                  32.18     1:09.58 (37.40)     1:49.68 (40.10)     2:29.35 (39.67)
        3:15.50 (46.15)     4:01.79 (46.29)     4:36.89 (35.10)     5:10.37 (33.48)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    5:36.03 A      
                  37.00     1:22.87 (45.87)     2:04.11 (41.24)     2:45.76 (41.65)
        3:36.14 (50.38)     4:25.16 (49.02)     5:01.27 (36.11)     5:36.03 (34.76)
  3 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              5:42.31    5:39.77 A      
                  37.10     1:22.97 (45.87)     2:07.94 (44.97)     2:52.39 (44.45)
        3:39.07 (46.68)     4:25.30 (46.23)     5:03.80 (38.50)     5:39.77 (35.97)
  4 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:50.89 A      
                  34.75     1:21.45 (46.70)     2:04.64 (43.19)     2:46.62 (41.98)
        3:40.74 (54.12)     4:34.80 (54.06)     5:13.73 (38.93)     5:50.89 (37.16)
  5 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              6:15.83    5:51.78 A      
                  36.61     1:18.36 (41.75)     2:02.97 (44.61)     2:45.55 (42.58)
        3:40.03 (54.48)     4:32.66 (52.63)     5:12.69 (40.03)     5:51.78 (39.09)
  6 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              6:24.10    6:08.09 A      
                  37.88     1:21.84 (43.96)     2:07.51 (45.67)     2:52.47 (44.96)
        3:49.87 (57.40)     4:46.22 (56.35)     5:27.65 (41.43)     6:08.09 (40.44)
  7 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              6:23.92    6:09.71 A      
                  39.77     1:28.33 (48.56)     2:18.69 (50.36)     3:04.92 (46.23)
        3:59.78 (54.86)     4:51.97 (52.19)     5:32.97 (41.00)     6:09.71 (36.74)
  8 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:10.28 A      
                  40.83     1:31.77 (50.94)     2:21.20 (49.43)     3:08.04 (46.84)
        3:59.26 (51.22)     4:48.74 (49.48)     5:31.97 (43.23)     6:10.28 (38.31)
  9 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              6:17.65    6:35.22 BB     
                  41.65     1:41.10 (59.45)     2:27.87 (46.77)     3:14.93 (47.06)
        4:13.89 (58.96)     5:10.66 (56.77)     5:53.26 (42.60)     6:35.22 (41.96)
 10 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     6:40.05    6:35.54 BB     
                  43.64     1:36.01 (52.37)     2:26.42 (50.41)     3:14.56 (48.14)
        4:12.03 (57.47)     5:09.82 (57.79)     5:55.02 (45.20)     6:35.54 (40.52)
 11 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               6:38.14    6:36.79 BB     
                  43.48     1:37.17 (53.69)     2:29.02 (51.85)     3:17.43 (48.41)
        4:14.91 (57.48)     5:14.66 (59.75)     5:58.11 (43.45)     6:36.79 (38.68)
 12 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              6:36.87    6:47.63 BB     
                  46.20     1:45.15 (58.95)     2:34.52 (49.37)     3:19.11 (44.59)
      4:19.78 (1:00.67)     5:18.14 (58.36)     6:03.63 (45.49)     6:47.63 (44.00)
 13 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     7:00.05    6:47.87 BB     
                  47.10     1:44.65 (57.55)     2:31.29 (46.64)     3:18.47 (47.18)
      4:19.90 (1:01.43)   5:22.67 (1:02.77)     6:06.38 (43.71)     6:47.87 (41.49)
 14 Milnes, Greg E            12 KIDS-MA                   NT    6:50.34 BB     
                  43.41     1:40.62 (57.21)     2:32.02 (51.40)     3:22.54 (50.52)
        4:20.81 (58.27)     5:19.07 (58.26)     6:05.85 (46.78)     6:50.34 (44.49)
 15 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    6:59.95        
                  47.28   1:49.23 (1:01.95)     2:41.57 (52.34)     3:34.20 (52.63)
        4:29.50 (55.30)     5:26.69 (57.19)     6:13.28 (46.59)     6:59.95 (46.67)
 16 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    11 FCA-MA                    NT    7:51.11        
                  52.58   1:54.95 (1:02.37)     2:52.88 (57.93)     3:45.09 (52.21)
      4:55.50 (1:10.41)   6:04.26 (1:08.76)     6:59.96 (55.70)     7:51.11 (51.15)
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SEC
              1:15.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:15.79  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:23.29  A
              1:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:13.66    1:12.16 EZAG   
                  35.36     1:12.16 (36.80)                                        
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               1:18.17    1:14.44 EZAG   
                  36.53     1:14.44 (37.91)                                        
  3 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:16.31    1:16.19 A      
                  37.15     1:16.19 (39.04)                                        
  4 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              1:22.57    1:17.74 A      
                  38.30     1:17.74 (39.44)                                        
  5 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA          1:19.84    1:18.03 A      
                  37.72     1:18.03 (40.31)                                        
  5 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA             1:17.81    1:18.03 A      
                  37.05     1:18.03 (40.98)                                        
  7 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:18.81 A      
                  38.32     1:18.81 (40.49)                                        
  8 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.61    1:19.37 A      
                  38.23     1:19.37 (41.14)                                        
  9 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA              1:25.80    1:19.97 A      
                  39.09     1:19.97 (40.88)                                        
 10 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              1:21.86    1:20.48 A      
                  38.66     1:20.48 (41.82)                                        
 11 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              1:22.73    1:22.70 A      
                  39.41     1:22.70 (43.29)                                        
 12 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA          1:30.42    1:22.88 A      
                  41.15     1:22.88 (41.73)                                        
 13 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:23.72 BB     
                  40.99     1:23.72 (42.73)                                        
 14 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA                  NT    1:24.14 BB     
                  39.63     1:24.14 (44.51)                                        
 15 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA           1:25.44    1:24.15 BB     
                  41.71     1:24.15 (42.44)                                        
 16 Duncan, Marlies A         12 BCY-MA               1:33.41    1:24.68 BB     
                  40.65     1:24.68 (44.03)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA              1:29.97    1:25.05 BB     
 18 King, Caelyn K            12 EPAC-MA              1:33.43    1:25.08 BB     
                  42.14     1:25.08 (42.94)                                        
 19 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:25.18 BB     
                  41.74     1:25.18 (43.44)                                        
 20 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              1:25.01    1:25.57 BB     
                  43.10     1:25.57 (42.47)                                        
 21 Cannon, Nikki A           12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:25.79 BB     
                  43.58     1:25.79 (42.21)                                        
 22 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:25.93 BB     
                  41.53     1:25.93 (44.40)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA              1:23.07    1:26.10 BB     
                  44.47     1:26.10 (41.63)                                        
 24 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA              1:39.45    1:26.37 BB     
                  41.96     1:26.37 (44.41)                                        
 25 Ricci, Alaina S           11 Westtown-MA               NT    1:26.63 BB     
                  40.98     1:26.63 (45.65)                                        
 26 King, Reilly A            11 EMAC-MA              1:30.56    1:26.99 BB     
                  42.98     1:26.99 (44.01)                                        
 27 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA           1:29.31    1:27.02 BB     
                  44.04     1:27.02 (42.98)                                        
 28 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA              1:34.58    1:27.10 BB     
                  44.44     1:27.10 (42.66)                                        
 29 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA              1:29.22    1:27.16 BB     
                  42.74     1:27.16 (44.42)                                        
 30 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              1:25.60    1:27.40 BB     
                  43.33     1:27.40 (44.07)                                        
 31 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.96    1:27.58 BB     
                  43.60     1:27.58 (43.98)                                        
 32 Campbell, Cailin E        11 GSY-MA               1:32.80    1:28.02 BB     
                  43.46     1:28.02 (44.56)                                        
 33 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.84    1:28.18 BB     
                  43.19     1:28.18 (44.99)                                        
 34 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              1:26.08    1:28.21 BB     
                  42.83     1:28.21 (45.38)                                        
 35 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:30.97    1:30.27 BB     
                  45.52     1:30.27 (44.75)                                        
 36 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:33.17        
                  44.13     1:33.17 (49.04)                                        
 37 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA              1:39.35    1:34.13        
                  47.89     1:34.13 (46.24)                                        
 38 Averill, Karli J          11 Collegiate-MA        1:33.65    1:34.53        
                  46.71     1:34.53 (47.82)                                        
 39 Armetta, Karina           12 GSY-MA                    NT    1:35.23        
                  48.51     1:35.23 (46.72)                                        
 40 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               1:40.79    1:35.78        
                  46.32     1:35.78 (49.46)                                        
 41 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.04        
                  46.69     1:36.04 (49.35)                                        
 42 Toner, Brigid             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:37.02        
 43 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA              1:47.88    1:39.63        
                  49.15     1:39.63 (50.48)                                        
 44 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA              1:50.74    1:39.89        
                  48.42     1:39.89 (51.47)                                        
 45 Eichman, Olivia A         11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:42.35        
                  50.47     1:42.35 (51.88)                                        
 46 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:42.60        
                  49.54     1:42.60 (53.06)                                        
 47 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:42.90        
                  50.84     1:42.90 (52.06)                                        
 48 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:43.12        
                  49.99     1:43.12 (53.13)                                        
 49 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              1:51.45    1:43.60        
                  51.62     1:43.60 (51.98)                                        
 50 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:44.74        
 51 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA              1:57.78    1:47.04        
                  50.61     1:47.04 (56.43)                                        
 52 Franzo, Elizabeth A       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.61    1:52.34        
                  55.73     1:52.34 (56.61)                                        
 -- Zaffiro, Briana K         11 PAAC-MA              1:53.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA               1:40.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.21          DQ (48.07)                                        
 -- Carrasco, Carly C         11 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.13          DQ (46.51)                                        
 -- Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:21.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.73          DQ (38.18)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SEC
              1:10.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:15.89  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:23.59  A
              1:31.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.06    1:11.24 EZAG   
                  35.10     1:11.24 (36.14)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.43    1:12.24 EZAG   
                  35.14     1:12.24 (37.10)                                        
  3 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA           1:13.71    1:13.57 EZAG   
                  35.92     1:13.57 (37.65)                                        
  4 McAllister, Patrick L     12 PAAC-MA              1:21.47    1:15.25 EZAG   
                  36.40     1:15.25 (38.85)                                        
  5 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              1:16.78    1:17.24 A      
                  37.77     1:17.24 (39.47)                                        
  6 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              1:15.95    1:17.54 A      
                  38.25     1:17.54 (39.29)                                        
  7 Horan, Tyler M            12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:18.48 A      
                  38.43     1:18.48 (40.05)                                        
  8 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA              1:19.23    1:18.52 A      
                  37.73     1:18.52 (40.79)                                        
  9 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              1:29.86    1:18.69 A      
                  38.40     1:18.69 (40.29)                                        
 10 Grossi, Sam J             12 PCAC-MA              1:19.20    1:19.99 A      
                  39.64     1:19.99 (40.35)                                        
 11 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA              1:22.65    1:20.38 A      
                  38.91     1:20.38 (41.47)                                        
 12 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA           1:23.27    1:20.51 A      
                  42.10     1:20.51 (38.41)                                        
 13 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA              1:28.06    1:21.76 A      
                  40.32     1:21.76 (41.44)                                        
 14 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.00    1:21.83 A      
                  40.18     1:21.83 (41.65)                                        
 15 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA           1:33.31    1:23.04 A      
                  40.59     1:23.04 (42.45)                                        
 16 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              1:24.57    1:24.23 BB     
                  41.27     1:24.23 (42.96)                                        
 17 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.66    1:25.03 BB     
                  42.65     1:25.03 (42.38)                                        
 18 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              1:23.39    1:25.20 BB     
                  41.16     1:25.20 (44.04)                                        
 19 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.80 BB     
                  42.78     1:25.80 (43.02)                                        
 20 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:25.81 BB     
                  43.08     1:25.81 (42.73)                                        
 21 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.29    1:26.43 BB     
                  42.84     1:26.43 (43.59)                                        
 22 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.39 BB     
                  43.01     1:28.39 (45.38)                                        
 23 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               1:29.75    1:29.69 BB     
                  43.54     1:29.69 (46.15)                                        
 24 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              1:29.14    1:31.31 BB     
                  43.90     1:31.31 (47.41)                                        
 25 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA           1:33.79    1:32.18        
                  45.66     1:32.18 (46.52)                                        
 26 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.34        
                  44.79     1:32.34 (47.55)                                        
 27 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA              1:40.29    1:33.48        
                  45.95     1:33.48 (47.53)                                        
 28 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ              1:34.56    1:33.94        
                  44.26     1:33.94 (49.68)                                        
 29 Reis, Keith R             12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:35.00        
                  47.10     1:35.00 (47.90)                                        
 30 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:36.57        
                  45.65     1:36.57 (50.92)                                        
 30 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA        1:36.94    1:36.57        
                  47.80     1:36.57 (48.77)                                        
 32 Duck, Elijah              11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:39.15        
                  48.45     1:39.15 (50.70)                                        
 33 Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA               1:38.00    1:39.85        
                  47.75     1:39.85 (52.10)                                        
 34 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    11 FCA-MA               1:45.32    1:43.92        
                  51.07     1:43.92 (52.85)                                        
 35 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:45.40        
                  53.26     1:45.40 (52.14)                                        
 36 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               1:48.34    1:50.59        
                  55.07     1:50.59 (55.52)                                        
 37 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA               1:51.94    1:51.83        
                  54.77     1:51.83 (57.06)                                        
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:35.29  A
              1:48.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie K            10 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:22.91 EZAG   
                  42.39     1:22.91 (40.52)                                        
  2 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA              1:25.62    1:22.94 EZAG   
                  41.41     1:22.94 (41.53)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz A              10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.17 EZAG   
                  40.62     1:24.17 (43.55)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Sabrina A        10 PCAC-MA              1:24.25    1:24.38 EZAG   
                  41.52     1:24.38 (42.86)                                        
  5 Mehta, Isabel T           10 PCAC-MA              1:35.94    1:25.73 A      
                  41.81     1:25.73 (43.92)                                        
  6 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA          1:41.35    1:26.14 A      
                  43.03     1:26.14 (43.11)                                        
  7 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA               1:29.44    1:26.48 A      
                  42.66     1:26.48 (43.82)                                        
  8 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:34.89    1:26.93 A      
                  43.53     1:26.93 (43.40)                                        
  9 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA          1:40.16    1:27.82 A      
                  42.21     1:27.82 (45.61)                                        
 10 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               1:27.72    1:27.84 A      
                  40.86     1:27.84 (46.98)                                        
 11 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              1:43.51    1:29.23 A      
                  43.97     1:29.23 (45.26)                                        
 12 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA              1:31.23    1:29.44 A      
                  43.30     1:29.44 (46.14)                                        
 13 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA               1:33.57    1:30.35 A      
                  43.83     1:30.35 (46.52)                                        
 14 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               1:33.03    1:30.89 A      
                  44.18     1:30.89 (46.71)                                        
 15 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.97 A      
                  43.09     1:30.97 (47.88)                                        
 16 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ              1:32.43    1:31.37 A      
                  44.88     1:31.37 (46.49)                                        
 17 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:33.03 A      
                  44.52     1:33.03 (48.51)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicole A             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.92    1:33.09 A      
                  45.26     1:33.09 (47.83)                                        
 19 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     1:43.11    1:35.18 A      
                  45.98     1:35.18 (49.20)                                        
 20 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  10 GSY-MA                    NT    1:35.98 BB     
                  46.29     1:35.98 (49.69)                                        
 21 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA               1:40.90    1:37.35 BB     
                  46.32     1:37.35 (51.03)                                        
 22 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA      1:51.09    1:37.90 BB     
                  46.05     1:37.90 (51.85)                                        
 23 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA              1:38.31    1:38.53 BB     
                  49.50     1:38.53 (49.03)                                        
 24 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               1:40.46    1:38.59 BB     
                  49.38     1:38.59 (49.21)                                        
 25 McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA              1:41.47    1:39.92 BB     
                  48.72     1:39.92 (51.20)                                        
 26 Judge, Shannon             9 FOBY-NJ              1:57.32    1:39.95 BB     
 27 Daly, Margaret             9 WEST-MA                   NT    1:42.24 BB     
                  50.59     1:42.24 (51.65)                                        
 28 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA               1:43.74    1:42.65 BB     
                  51.77     1:42.65 (50.88)                                        
 29 Secord, Mary T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:43.56 BB     
                  51.35     1:43.56 (52.21)                                        
 30 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.33    1:43.72 BB     
                  50.85     1:43.72 (52.87)                                        
 31 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA         1:42.43    1:44.39 BB     
                  48.02     1:44.39 (56.37)                                        
 32 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:44.91 BB     
                  50.90     1:44.91 (54.01)                                        
 33 Boldizar, Hope E           9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:45.15 BB     
                  50.43     1:45.15 (54.72)                                        
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:45.25 BB     
                  50.76     1:45.25 (54.49)                                        
 35 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:45.94 BB     
                  51.98     1:45.94 (53.96)                                        
 36 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               1:52.04    1:46.67 BB     
                  55.52     1:46.67 (51.15)                                        
 37 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA              1:42.22    1:47.25 BB     
                  55.19     1:47.25 (52.06)                                        
 38 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA              1:51.72    1:47.53 BB     
                  54.29     1:47.53 (53.24)                                        
 39 Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA               1:48.68    1:50.16        
                  53.27     1:50.16 (56.89)                                        
 40 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA              1:47.83    1:51.01        
                  55.36     1:51.01 (55.65)                                        
 41 Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA               1:56.66    1:53.04        
                  55.48     1:53.04 (57.56)                                        
 42 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:53.36        
 43 Bunn, Sarah M             10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:57.53        
                  58.13     1:57.53 (59.40)                                        
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:33.29  A
              1:45.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA              1:23.58    1:23.13 EZAG   
  2 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.86    1:24.78 EZAG   
  3 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA              1:30.11    1:24.80 EZAG   
  4 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:29.22    1:27.30 A      
  5 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:35.62    1:29.78 A      
                  44.26     1:29.78 (45.52)                                        
  6 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ              1:34.38    1:30.34 A      
  7 Spencer, Noah N           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:38.73    1:30.70 A      
                  44.34     1:30.70 (46.36)                                        
  8 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:43.59    1:30.71 A      
                  46.40     1:30.71 (44.31)                                        
  9 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA               1:32.20    1:31.19 A      
 10 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:36.92    1:32.75 A      
                  45.51     1:32.75 (47.24)                                        
 11 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:30.74    1:34.77 BB     
 12 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               1:52.90    1:38.14 BB     
                  48.47     1:38.14 (49.67)                                        
 13 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA               1:55.36    1:38.49 BB     
                  47.74     1:38.49 (50.75)                                        
 14 Esslinger, Robert E       10 BCY-MA                    NT    1:42.82 BB     
                  47.19     1:42.82 (55.63)                                        
 15 Paynter, Jaren E          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:43.35 BB     
                  49.91     1:43.35 (53.44)                                        
 16 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA               1:53.95    1:58.65        
 17 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               2:28.75    2:26.97        
                1:09.03   2:26.97 (1:17.94)                                        
 -- Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA               2:16.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.19        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.03        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Igoe, Ryan J               9 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA               2:03.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.04          DQ (57.85)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  SEC
              1:13.69  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:13.79  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:22.89  A
              1:30.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               1:10.83    1:10.43 SR12   
                  33.15     1:10.43 (37.28)                                        
  2 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA           1:12.05    1:10.60 SR12   
                  33.97     1:10.60 (36.63)                                        
  3 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:10.80    1:11.59 SR12   
                  32.53     1:11.59 (39.06)                                        
  4 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:14.16    1:14.22 A      
                  34.70     1:14.22 (39.52)                                        
  5 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA          1:20.01    1:14.98 A      
                  35.30     1:14.98 (39.68)                                        
  6 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           1:16.89    1:17.59 A      
                  35.73     1:17.59 (41.86)                                        
  7 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA          1:23.57    1:17.69 A      
                  35.11     1:17.69 (42.58)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA              1:17.39    1:18.54 A      
                  37.02     1:18.54 (41.52)                                        
  9 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA              1:29.57    1:20.18 A      
                  36.68     1:20.18 (43.50)                                        
 10 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA               1:24.41    1:20.66 A      
                  36.01     1:20.66 (44.65)                                        
 11 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT    1:20.85 A      
                  37.00     1:20.85 (43.85)                                        
 12 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              1:19.42    1:21.23 A      
                  37.08     1:21.23 (44.15)                                        
 13 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.00    1:21.99 A      
                  39.43     1:21.99 (42.56)                                        
 14 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              1:28.06    1:22.09 A      
                  39.64     1:22.09 (42.45)                                        
 15 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ              1:26.19    1:23.68 BB     
                  37.71     1:23.68 (45.97)                                        
 16 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:26.95    1:24.65 BB     
                  39.24     1:24.65 (45.41)                                        
 17 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA           1:27.09    1:24.72 BB     
                  39.18     1:24.72 (45.54)                                        
 18 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              1:34.80    1:24.99 BB     
                  38.73     1:24.99 (46.26)                                        
 19 Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ              1:27.62    1:26.86 BB     
                  40.61     1:26.86 (46.25)                                        
 20 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              1:28.76    1:28.89 BB     
                  41.76     1:28.89 (47.13)                                        
 21 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA           1:46.35    1:33.99        
                  44.93     1:33.99 (49.06)                                        
 22 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:28.76    1:34.34        
                  43.86     1:34.34 (50.48)                                        
 23 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              1:35.60    1:37.45        
                  42.82     1:37.45 (54.63)                                        
 24 Eichman, Olivia A         11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:38.93        
                  45.74     1:38.93 (53.19)                                        
 25 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:40.85        
                  47.52     1:40.85 (53.33)                                        
 26 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:40.92        
                  45.83     1:40.92 (55.09)                                        
 27 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT    1:46.93        
                  47.78     1:46.93 (59.15)                                        
 28 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:47.20        
                  49.41     1:47.20 (57.79)                                        
 29 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:55.20        
                  52.26   1:55.20 (1:02.94)                                        
 30 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT    2:01.06        
                  56.11   2:01.06 (1:04.95)                                        
 31 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:06.09        
                  55.34   2:06.09 (1:10.75)                                        
 -- Franzo, Elizabeth A       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.46        DQ (1:08.27)                                        
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SEC
              1:06.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:14.49  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:21.49  A
              1:29.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.15    1:08.13 EZAG   
                  31.57     1:08.13 (36.56)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.14    1:14.51 A      
                  34.67     1:14.51 (39.84)                                        
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     12 PAAC-MA              1:19.19    1:14.70 A      
                  35.87     1:14.70 (38.83)                                        
  4 Grossi, Sam J             12 PCAC-MA              1:44.34    1:15.45 A      
                  35.13     1:15.45 (40.32)                                        
  5 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              1:16.12    1:15.48 A      
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)                                        
  6 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              1:20.14    1:16.45 A      
                  35.80     1:16.45 (40.65)                                        
  7 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              1:20.83    1:19.69 A      
                  38.20     1:19.69 (41.49)                                        
  8 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA              1:19.71    1:19.89 A      
                  37.35     1:19.89 (42.54)                                        
  9 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              1:22.02    1:23.91 BB     
                  37.44     1:23.91 (46.47)                                        
 10 Naturale, Liam B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:25.15 BB     
                  39.39     1:25.15 (45.76)                                        
 11 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              1:36.11    1:26.69 BB     
                  39.96     1:26.69 (46.73)                                        
 12 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA           1:30.26    1:27.41 BB     
                  41.26     1:27.41 (46.15)                                        
 13 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              1:35.17    1:32.89        
                  41.56     1:32.89 (51.33)                                        
 14 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.12        
                  45.17     1:37.12 (51.95)                                        
 15 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.07        
                  45.15     1:38.07 (52.92)                                        
 16 Fackler, Charlie          11 Hershey-MA           1:56.65    1:45.59        
                  48.70     1:45.59 (56.89)                                        
 -- Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.57        DQ (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.94          DQ (59.43)                                        
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:37.89  A
              1:55.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA              1:23.72    1:17.08 EZAG   
                  36.28     1:17.08 (40.80)                                        
  2 Jones, Liz A              10 Hershey-MA           1:21.71    1:17.78 EZAG   
                  36.29     1:17.78 (41.49)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Sabrina A        10 PCAC-MA              1:25.42    1:25.04 EZAG   
                  38.86     1:25.04 (46.18)                                        
  4 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA               1:31.01    1:30.07 A      
                  41.58     1:30.07 (48.49)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA              1:26.03    1:31.07 A      
                  41.00     1:31.07 (50.07)                                        
  6 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               1:44.84    1:33.00 A      
                  40.36     1:33.00 (52.64)                                        
  7 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:34.40 A      
                  42.87     1:34.40 (51.53)                                        
  8 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:35.22 A      
                  43.26     1:35.22 (51.96)                                        
  9 Mehta, Isabel T           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:36.20 A      
                  42.48     1:36.20 (53.72)                                        
 10 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                   NT    1:41.70 BB     
                  45.19     1:41.70 (56.51)                                        
 11 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.75 BB     
                  45.20     1:41.75 (56.55)                                        
 12 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               1:45.65    1:43.55 BB     
                  48.54     1:43.55 (55.01)                                        
 13 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:44.08 BB     
                  49.59     1:44.08 (54.49)                                        
 14 McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA              1:54.73    1:45.91 BB     
 15 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA               1:43.07    1:46.59 BB     
 16 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               2:12.84    1:47.32 BB     
 17 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:49.37 BB     
                  50.88     1:49.37 (58.49)                                        
 18 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA               1:52.74    1:49.51 BB     
 19 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:50.53 BB     
 20 Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA               1:58.47    1:51.63 BB     
                  52.75     1:51.63 (58.88)                                        
 21 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:51.86 BB     
                  51.53   1:51.86 (1:00.33)                                        
 22 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:06.86    1:56.26        
 23 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                    NT    2:29.45        
                1:03.92   2:29.45 (1:25.53)                                        
 -- Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.75        DQ (1:06.24)                                        
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:36.49  A
              1:53.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA              1:22.51    1:19.55 EZAG   
                  38.74     1:19.55 (40.81)                                        
  2 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA              1:26.52    1:19.87 EZAG   
                  39.88     1:19.87 (39.99)                                        
  3 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:26.86    1:23.36 EZAG   
  4 Degodny, Eric H           10 NPAC-MA              1:26.34    1:25.38 A      
                  38.80     1:25.38 (46.58)                                        
  5 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.89    1:36.19 A      
                  45.31     1:36.19 (50.88)                                        
  6 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.61    1:41.74 BB     
                  45.92     1:41.74 (55.82)                                        
  7 Spencer, Noah N           10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:42.10 BB     
  8 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA               1:43.24    1:42.54 BB     
                  45.04     1:42.54 (57.50)                                        
  9 Naturale, Rory B          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:46.43 BB     
                  48.65     1:46.43 (57.78)                                        
 10 Esslinger, Robert E       10 BCY-MA                    NT    1:54.28        
                  51.04   1:54.28 (1:03.24)                                        
 11 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:13.28        
                  55.88   2:13.28 (1:17.40)                                        
 12 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA               2:13.45    2:25.23        
                1:04.30   2:25.23 (1:20.93)                                        
 13 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:27.48        
                1:04.76   2:27.48 (1:22.72)                                        
 14 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:33.07        
                1:07.98   2:33.07 (1:25.09)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SEC
              2:40.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:42.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:59.79  A
              3:14.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA               2:42.88    2:37.90 EZAG   
                  33.29     1:13.21 (39.92)     2:00.70 (47.49)     2:37.90 (37.20)
  2 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA             2:51.33    2:39.24 EZAG   
                  33.21     1:15.41 (42.20)     2:04.79 (49.38)     2:39.24 (34.45)
  3 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               2:42.96    2:40.03 EZAG   
                  34.21     1:15.88 (41.67)     2:04.27 (48.39)     2:40.03 (35.76)
  4 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           2:42.18    2:44.33 A      
                  32.58     1:16.42 (43.84)     2:09.10 (52.68)     2:44.33 (35.23)
  5 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA           2:45.05    2:44.49 A      
                  34.50     1:17.16 (42.66)     2:08.44 (51.28)     2:44.49 (36.05)
  6 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              2:50.44    2:46.31 A      
                  37.35     1:19.73 (42.38)     2:09.56 (49.83)     2:46.31 (36.75)
  7 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.49    2:47.90 A      
                  36.79     1:20.63 (43.84)     2:10.10 (49.47)     2:47.90 (37.80)
  8 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA           2:47.53    2:49.73 A      
                  36.11     1:18.30 (42.19)     2:11.79 (53.49)     2:49.73 (37.94)
  9 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA              3:02.62    2:51.11 A      
                  39.18     1:20.17 (40.99)     2:12.87 (52.70)     2:51.11 (38.24)
 10 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     2:54.88    2:51.39 A      
                  38.34     1:19.69 (41.35)     2:13.46 (53.77)     2:51.39 (37.93)
 11 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA              3:02.87    2:53.34 A      
                  37.05     1:20.53 (43.48)     2:15.71 (55.18)     2:53.34 (37.63)
 12 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA          3:01.78    2:55.38 A      
                  37.21     1:21.57 (44.36)     2:19.31 (57.74)     2:55.38 (36.07)
 13 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA             3:10.18    2:55.42 A      
                  40.11     1:27.32 (47.21)     2:16.23 (48.91)     2:55.42 (39.19)
 14 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA              3:00.50    2:55.96 A      
                  38.88     1:25.57 (46.69)     2:16.77 (51.20)     2:55.96 (39.19)
 15 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ              2:58.16    2:56.63 A      
                  38.16     1:25.13 (46.97)     2:17.71 (52.58)     2:56.63 (38.92)
 16 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA              2:55.96    2:56.81 A      
                  37.56     1:25.25 (47.69)     2:19.45 (54.20)     2:56.81 (37.36)
 17 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:56.84 A      
                  39.19     1:22.71 (43.52)     2:15.76 (53.05)     2:56.84 (41.08)
 18 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA           3:03.75    2:57.21 A      
                  38.35     1:26.23 (47.88)     2:18.60 (52.37)     2:57.21 (38.61)
 19 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              2:56.68    2:58.18 A      
                  38.67     1:26.40 (47.73)     2:22.08 (55.68)     2:58.18 (36.10)
 20 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA          3:29.34    2:58.53 A      
                  39.23     1:24.40 (45.17)     2:17.97 (53.57)     2:58.53 (40.56)
 21 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA              3:10.44    2:58.78 A      
                  40.52     1:28.96 (48.44)     2:20.00 (51.04)     2:58.78 (38.78)
 22 King, Caelyn K            12 EPAC-MA              3:14.60    2:58.85 A      
                  42.12     1:28.81 (46.69)     2:19.97 (51.16)     2:58.85 (38.88)
 23 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA              2:59.08    2:59.53 A      
                  38.05     1:24.29 (46.24)     2:19.83 (55.54)     2:59.53 (39.70)
 24 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              2:57.99    3:00.16 BB     
                  40.88     1:28.76 (47.88)     2:19.32 (50.56)     3:00.16 (40.84)
 25 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA           3:06.33    3:00.20 BB     
                  41.26     1:25.58 (44.32)     2:20.87 (55.29)     3:00.20 (39.33)
 26 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ              3:06.91    3:01.00 BB     
                  38.02     1:24.08 (46.06)     2:19.66 (55.58)     3:01.00 (41.34)
 27 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:04.36 BB     
                  41.14     1:28.24 (47.10)     2:22.32 (54.08)     3:04.36 (42.04)
 28 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA              3:04.85    3:04.52 BB     
                  44.21     1:30.17 (45.96)     2:26.10 (55.93)     3:04.52 (38.42)
 29 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           3:16.13    3:05.04 BB     
                  40.77     1:28.11 (47.34)     2:27.44 (59.33)     3:05.04 (37.60)
 30 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:05.46 BB     
                  37.73     1:26.26 (48.53)     2:25.37 (59.11)     3:05.46 (40.09)
 31 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA              3:11.35    3:06.28 BB     
                  43.38     1:33.21 (49.83)     2:27.89 (54.68)     3:06.28 (38.39)
 32 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               3:21.69    3:06.36 BB     
                  41.45     1:32.47 (51.02)     2:24.24 (51.77)     3:06.36 (42.12)
 33 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA               3:12.89    3:06.65 BB     
                  39.06     1:27.41 (48.35)   2:28.10 (1:00.69)     3:06.65 (38.55)
 34 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:27.70    3:08.40 BB     
                  43.35     1:31.25 (47.90)     2:27.77 (56.52)     3:08.40 (40.63)
 35 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA              3:16.17    3:08.42 BB     
                  41.55     1:27.73 (46.18)     2:27.40 (59.67)     3:08.42 (41.02)
 36 Burlein, Hannah J         12 GSY-MA               3:15.93    3:09.17 BB     
                  38.37     1:28.20 (49.83)   2:28.87 (1:00.67)     3:09.17 (40.30)
 37 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               3:07.82    3:09.29 BB     
                  44.07     1:34.79 (50.72)     2:28.70 (53.91)     3:09.29 (40.59)
 38 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:10.82 BB     
                  42.02     1:28.04 (46.02)     2:27.18 (59.14)     3:10.82 (43.64)
 39 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               3:27.82    3:17.53        
                  46.56     1:32.82 (46.26)   2:41.28 (1:08.46)     3:17.53 (36.25)
 40 Campbell, Cailin E        11 GSY-MA               3:31.09    3:17.70        
                  46.26     1:34.23 (47.97)     2:33.48 (59.25)     3:17.70 (44.22)
 41 Toner, Brigid             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:18.65        
                  47.97     1:39.11 (51.14)     2:35.29 (56.18)     3:18.65 (43.36)
 42 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:19.31        
                  46.19     1:36.15 (49.96)     2:34.01 (57.86)     3:19.31 (45.30)
 43 Ricci, Alaina S           11 Westtown-MA               NT    3:20.43        
                  43.16     1:31.39 (48.23)   2:37.06 (1:05.67)     3:20.43 (43.37)
 44 Armetta, Karina           12 GSY-MA               3:41.76    3:21.72        
                  43.83     1:37.62 (53.79)   2:38.48 (1:00.86)     3:21.72 (43.24)
 45 King, Reilly A            11 EMAC-MA              3:38.66    3:23.60        
                  47.16     1:35.97 (48.81)   2:39.51 (1:03.54)     3:23.60 (44.09)
 46 Carrasco, Carly C         11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:24.94        
                  51.99     1:39.99 (48.00)   2:42.94 (1:02.95)     3:24.94 (42.00)
 47 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA              3:47.03    3:30.08        
                  48.41     1:43.07 (54.66)     2:42.68 (59.61)     3:30.08 (47.40)
 48 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              3:31.14    3:30.29        
                  43.26     1:42.54 (59.28)   2:47.63 (1:05.09)     3:30.29 (42.66)
 49 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA              3:33.81    3:31.64        
                  50.34     1:42.75 (52.41)   2:49.22 (1:06.47)     3:31.64 (42.42)
 50 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:33.35        
                  54.67     1:52.40 (57.73)     2:47.05 (54.65)     3:33.35 (46.30)
 51 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA         3:33.82    3:35.75        
                  51.89     1:46.50 (54.61)   2:48.40 (1:01.90)     3:35.75 (47.35)
 52 Eichman, Olivia A         11 Hershey-MA           3:36.24    3:37.69        
                  49.50     1:44.51 (55.01)   2:51.27 (1:06.76)     3:37.69 (46.42)
 53 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:39.83        
                  57.41     1:52.58 (55.17)   2:52.70 (1:00.12)     3:39.83 (47.13)
 54 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA              3:40.41    3:41.85        
                  49.35     1:45.96 (56.61)   2:51.20 (1:05.24)     3:41.85 (50.65)
 55 Ingargiola, Julia         11 GSY-MA                    NT    3:54.62        
                  47.66   1:51.33 (1:03.67)   2:59.67 (1:08.34)     3:54.62 (54.95)
 56 Stevenson, Sophie M       11 PAAC-MA              3:53.58    3:56.55        
                  55.09     1:48.41 (53.32)   3:07.46 (1:19.05)     3:56.55 (49.09)
 57 Zaffiro, Briana K         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:20.13        
                1:01.09     2:00.79 (59.70)   3:26.77 (1:25.98)     4:20.13 (53.36)
 -- Duncan, Marlies A         12 BCY-MA               3:11.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.24     1:27.36 (46.12)   2:28.51 (1:01.15)          DQ (39.03)
 -- Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ              3:11.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SEC
              2:31.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              2:39.79  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              2:58.09  A
              3:13.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     12 PAAC-MA              2:38.08    2:36.91 EZAG   
                  34.13     1:15.19 (41.06)     2:03.17 (47.98)     2:36.91 (33.74)
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA           2:40.22    2:37.28 EZAG   
                  35.90     1:15.37 (39.47)     2:03.22 (47.85)     2:37.28 (34.06)
  3 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              2:50.27    2:38.96 EZAG   
                  34.81     1:17.05 (42.24)     2:02.83 (45.78)     2:38.96 (36.13)
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              2:46.76    2:41.14 A      
                  36.91     1:19.01 (42.10)     2:06.41 (47.40)     2:41.14 (34.73)
  5 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:48.00    2:43.76 A      
                  33.61     1:12.99 (39.38)     2:07.90 (54.91)     2:43.76 (35.86)
  6 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              2:48.61    2:47.48 A      
                  36.79     1:19.96 (43.17)     2:09.90 (49.94)     2:47.48 (37.58)
  7 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              2:48.74    2:47.73 A      
                  35.79     1:16.57 (40.78)     2:11.01 (54.44)     2:47.73 (36.72)
  8 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              2:54.80    2:47.91 A      
                  36.23     1:20.25 (44.02)     2:12.51 (52.26)     2:47.91 (35.40)
  9 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA           2:55.68    2:48.19 A      
                  37.84     1:21.78 (43.94)     2:11.08 (49.30)     2:48.19 (37.11)
 10 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA              3:06.00    2:49.11 A      
                  37.31     1:21.09 (43.78)     2:13.16 (52.07)     2:49.11 (35.95)
 11 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:06.63    2:50.55 A      
                  38.92     1:22.16 (43.24)     2:14.12 (51.96)     2:50.55 (36.43)
 12 Grossi, Sam J             12 PCAC-MA              3:22.82    2:54.75 A      
                  34.85     1:17.66 (42.81)     2:17.04 (59.38)     2:54.75 (37.71)
 13 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA              3:05.56    2:56.33 A      
                  41.46     1:24.38 (42.92)     2:19.70 (55.32)     2:56.33 (36.63)
 14 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.28    2:56.39 A      
                  38.13     1:27.08 (48.95)     2:16.66 (49.58)     2:56.39 (39.73)
 15 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              3:02.11    2:57.05 A      
                  40.05     1:25.35 (45.30)     2:20.40 (55.05)     2:57.05 (36.65)
 16 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              2:56.69    2:58.48 BB     
                  38.66     1:23.87 (45.21)     2:20.25 (56.38)     2:58.48 (38.23)
 17 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     3:02.85    2:58.83 BB     
                  39.60     1:25.20 (45.60)     2:19.25 (54.05)     2:58.83 (39.58)
 18 Guo, Jason                12 Hershey-MA           3:08.91    2:59.91 BB     
                  40.08     1:26.43 (46.35)     2:22.15 (55.72)     2:59.91 (37.76)
 19 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              3:12.04    3:03.09 BB     
                  43.18     1:28.79 (45.61)     2:24.72 (55.93)     3:03.09 (38.37)
 20 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              3:15.67    3:03.81 BB     
                  43.16     1:32.84 (49.68)     2:22.91 (50.07)     3:03.81 (40.90)
 21 Naturale, Liam B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:04.20 BB     
                  40.50     1:30.03 (49.53)     2:24.40 (54.37)     3:04.20 (39.80)
 22 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA              3:11.01    3:07.22 BB     
                  41.65     1:33.34 (51.69)     2:25.46 (52.12)     3:07.22 (41.76)
 23 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               3:09.53    3:10.56 BB     
                  42.10     1:31.76 (49.66)     2:28.94 (57.18)     3:10.56 (41.62)
 24 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA              3:19.83    3:11.88 BB     
                  43.47     1:28.58 (45.11)   2:31.22 (1:02.64)     3:11.88 (40.66)
 25 Daly, Jack                11 WEST-MA                   NT    3:16.41        
                  46.18     1:38.43 (52.25)     2:31.86 (53.43)     3:16.41 (44.55)
 26 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    3:16.42        
                  47.52     1:38.34 (50.82)     2:33.26 (54.92)     3:16.42 (43.16)
 27 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA              3:19.07    3:16.87        
                  45.88     1:35.33 (49.45)     2:33.21 (57.88)     3:16.87 (43.66)
 28 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:20.71        
                  42.91     1:35.55 (52.64)   2:36.49 (1:00.94)     3:20.71 (44.22)
 29 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA              3:40.12    3:21.10        
                  43.22     1:30.70 (47.48)   2:37.50 (1:06.80)     3:21.10 (43.60)
 30 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:22.37        
                  45.87     1:40.25 (54.38)     2:36.27 (56.02)     3:22.37 (46.10)
 31 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA             NT    3:23.55        
                  47.58     1:42.79 (55.21)     2:36.68 (53.89)     3:23.55 (46.87)
 32 Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA                    NT    3:29.85        
                  53.19     1:44.86 (51.67)     2:43.78 (58.92)     3:29.85 (46.07)
 33 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA               NT    3:36.93        
                  48.85     1:45.66 (56.81)   2:46.13 (1:00.47)     3:36.93 (50.80)
 34 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    11 FCA-MA               3:51.42    3:43.95        
                  50.70     1:46.93 (56.23)   2:53.05 (1:06.12)     3:43.95 (50.90)
 35 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:49.96        
                  59.29     1:59.09 (59.80)   3:02.32 (1:03.23)     3:49.96 (47.64)
 36 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA                    NT    3:58.08        
                1:01.78     1:57.21 (55.43)   3:06.60 (1:09.39)     3:58.08 (51.48)
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                48.29  A
                54.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                 42.00      42.64 EZAG   
  2 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA                44.86      42.82 EZAG   
  3 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA            45.92      42.83 EZAG   
  4 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                48.81      45.04 EZAG   
  5 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA                 49.15      45.17 EZAG   
  6 Mehta, Isabel T           10 PCAC-MA                47.26      45.37 EZAG   
  7 Abruzzo, Mia M             9 PCAC-MA                49.39      45.65 A      
  8 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 Hershey-MA                NT      45.73 A      
  9 Campbell, Kara            10 GSY-MA                 47.63      46.02 A      
 10 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA                46.50      46.06 A      
 11 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                   NT      47.55 A      
 12 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      47.62 A      
 13 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 52.16      48.82 BB     
 14 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                 50.69      49.04 BB     
 15 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ                49.78      49.62 BB     
 16 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA                 49.94      50.12 BB     
 17 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA                 56.07      50.42 BB     
 18 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA        55.60      50.72 BB     
 19 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA            55.98      51.01 BB     
 20 Lee, Nicole A             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      52.59 BB     
 21 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA            57.87      53.39 BB     
 22 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.72      53.98 BB     
 23 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.39 BB     
 24 Daly, Margaret             9 WEST-MA              1:02.77      55.10        
 25 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ       53.71      55.52        
 26 Bunn, Sarah M             10 Westtown-MA          1:08.79      55.58        
 27 Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA                 56.35      55.78        
 28 Tafuto, Tori C             9 Hershey-MA                NT      56.42        
 29 McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA              1:00.04      56.68        
 30 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA                58.07      57.15        
 31 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA                 54.97      57.18        
 32 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA                 56.15      58.18        
 33 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               1:01.21      58.98        
 34 Boldizar, Hope E           9 MARA-MA              1:07.95      59.87        
 35 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA               1:01.12    1:00.88        
 36 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA              1:05.66    1:02.47        
 37 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:04.01        
 38 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA              1:03.29    1:04.30        
 39 Secord, Mary T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:04.45        
 40 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA         1:09.36    1:06.40        
 -- Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA                 58.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:09.48         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                48.49  A
                55.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ       41.95      42.41 EZAG   
  2 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.07      44.12 EZAG   
  3 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA                48.01      46.13 A      
  4 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.64      47.62 A      
  5 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA                    NT      47.73 A      
  6 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.66      48.74 BB     
  7 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA                 51.78      49.40 BB     
  8 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 53.64      50.03 BB     
  9 McAneny-Droz, Neil         9 WEST-MA                   NT      51.02 BB     
 10 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             55.05      51.25 BB     
 11 Naturale, Rory B          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.04 BB     
 12 Eichman, Anthony C         9 Hershey-MA                NT      52.21 BB     
 13 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ       51.22      52.73 BB     
 14 Esslinger, Robert E       10 BCY-MA                    NT      53.45 BB     
 15 Paynter, Jaren E          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:00.96        
 16 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA               1:10.22    1:01.01        
 17 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               1:06.02    1:01.08        
 18 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:01.18        
 19 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ              1:02.32    1:02.46        
 20 Igoe, Ryan J               9 NRG-MA                    NT    1:07.56        
 21 Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:08.16        
 22 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               1:12.01    1:15.18        
 -- Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA               1:05.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                42.09  A
                45.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, Danielle A          12 Cc-Ma-MA               40.56      37.74 EZAG   
  2 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.23      39.63 A      
  3 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA                42.72      39.87 A      
  4 Agger, Kaitlyn e          12 SSC-MA                 46.12      40.32 A      
  5 Cannon, Nikki A           12 Westtown-MA               NT      40.74 A      
  6 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA                45.71      41.10 A      
  7 Paxton, Alexandra L       12 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.74      42.91 BB     
  8 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 Unat-Ma-MA             55.27      43.21 BB     
  9 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA                43.05      43.81 BB     
 10 Fackler, Katie            11 Hershey-MA             43.31      44.04 BB     
 11 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                 47.86      44.14 BB     
 12 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ                44.12      44.27 BB     
 13 Toner, Maura C            12 LMOR-MA                45.01      44.93 BB     
 14 Luft, Kate M              11 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.82      44.94 BB     
 15 Stansfield, Jordan E      12 Westtown-MA            48.43      45.31 BB     
 16 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 EMAC-MA                46.91      45.47 BB     
 17 Judge, Megan              11 FOBY-NJ                51.87      45.53 BB     
 18 Yi, Eliana                12 LMOR-MA                   NT      45.83        
 19 Calabria, Morgan K        12 STRM-MA                45.09      46.06        
 20 Tafuto, Sally E           12 Hershey-MA             46.02      46.20        
 21 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       46.14      46.22        
 22 Hendricks, Michaela A     11 PAAC-MA                47.96      46.78        
 23 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA            49.12      46.82        
 24 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                    NT      47.42        
 25 Hunt, Katelyn E           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.82      47.64        
 26 Cole, Zoey T              11 Stingrays-MA           48.47      48.56        
 27 O'Donnell, Hailey F       12 EMAC-MA                49.28      48.77        
 28 Blankenship, Victoria L   11 WEST-MA                49.10      48.91        
 29 Toner, Brigid             12 LMOR-MA                   NT      49.12        
 30 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      49.31        
 31 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                 50.94      49.53        
 32 Averill, Karli J          11 Collegiate-MA          50.42      49.65        
 33 Wetmore, Kay E            11 LVA-MA                    NT      50.03        
 34 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA               NT      50.07        
 35 Weigner, Meghan C         11 EMAC-MA                51.17      50.48        
 36 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA                53.98      50.68        
 37 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.97      51.15        
 38 Armetta, Karina           12 GSY-MA                 51.76      51.88        
 39 Ingargiola, Julia         11 GSY-MA                    NT      53.54        
 40 Yatko, Lizzy N            11 GSY-MA                    NT      53.72        
 41 Champagne, Maggie M       11 EMAC-MA                58.02      54.11        
 42 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA                55.90      54.30        
 43 King, Reilly A            11 EMAC-MA              1:02.96      54.80        
 44 Carrasco, Carly C         11 Hershey-MA                NT      55.98        
 45 Eichman, Olivia A         11 Hershey-MA                NT      58.54        
 46 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA                58.90      58.58        
 47 Zaffiro, Briana K         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:11.16        
 -- Mulcahy, Brianna R        12 FOBY-NJ                49.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
                43.09  A
                47.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.00      36.42 EZAG   
  2 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA                36.64      37.40 EZAG   
  3 Hwang, Alan W             12 Hershey-MA             39.38      38.26 EZAG   
  4 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      38.67 EZAG   
  5 Horan, Tyler M            12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT      40.35 A      
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     12 PAAC-MA                52.53      41.27 A      
  7 Reis, Keith R             12 Williamsport-MA        48.12      41.57 A      
  8 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA                43.11      42.15 A      
  9 Kasian, Max M             11 Collegiate-MA          43.48      42.79 A      
 10 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA                44.24      43.22 BB     
 11 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.36      43.75 BB     
 12 Horowitz, Peter M         11 OCCC-MA                45.85      44.64 BB     
 13 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA                43.99      44.91 BB     
 14 Daly, Jack                11 WEST-MA                   NT      45.23 BB     
 15 Naturale, Liam B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      45.80 BB     
 16 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ       44.59      45.85 BB     
 17 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA             56.06      46.84 BB     
 18 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA                47.08      47.14        
 19 D'Amato, Vincent          11 FOBY-NJ                49.33      47.75        
 20 Igoe, Mark J              11 NRG-MA                    NT      48.01        
 21 Byrd, Bryan               11 WEST-MA                   NT      48.25        
 22 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT      48.27        
 23 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA                 48.60      48.39        
 24 Padien, Ryan P            12 Westtown-MA               NT      49.95        
 25 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA                52.34      50.06        
 26 Starr, Matthew T          12 Westtown-MA            54.78      51.18        
 27 Cassidy, Galen P          12 FCA-MA                 55.77      51.76        
 28 Duck, Elijah              11 Hershey-MA             57.18      53.14        
 29 Perez-Lopez, Sebastian    11 FCA-MA               1:01.93      57.75        
 30 Johnston, Ian A           12 PAAC-MA                   NT      58.79        
 31 Lenig, Justin W           12 LVA-MA               1:01.41    1:04.37        
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:21.89  A
              1:32.99  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Sabrina A        10 PCAC-MA              1:22.16    1:12.63 EZAG   
                  35.80     1:12.63 (36.83)                                        
  2 Kupsky, April M           10 GAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:12.68 EZAG   
                  35.27     1:12.68 (37.41)                                        
  3 Campbell, Kara            10 GSY-MA               1:24.62    1:13.61 EZAG   
                  34.70     1:13.61 (38.91)                                        
  4 Horan, Katie K            10 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    1:13.69 EZAG   
                  36.26     1:13.69 (37.43)                                        
  5 Henry, Allison R          10 NRG-MA                    NT    1:15.43 A      
                  36.17     1:15.43 (39.26)                                        
  6 Jones, Liz A              10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:15.47 A      
                  36.41     1:15.47 (39.06)                                        
  7 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              1:28.53    1:15.56 A      
                  36.26     1:15.56 (39.30)                                        
  8 D'Amato, Olivia           10 FOBY-NJ              1:17.04    1:18.56 A      
                  37.25     1:18.56 (41.31)                                        
  9 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               1:19.05    1:18.79 A      
                  37.18     1:18.79 (41.61)                                        
 10 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:18.95    1:19.79 A      
                  37.67     1:19.79 (42.12)                                        
 11 Fronczak, Katherine       10 Westtown-MA          1:23.77    1:20.41 A      
                  38.17     1:20.41 (42.24)                                        
 12 Chompre, Ashley N         10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:20.76 A      
                  37.72     1:20.76 (43.04)                                        
 13 Farina, Gianna M          10 LVA-MA               1:33.75    1:20.90 A      
                  38.00     1:20.90 (42.90)                                        
 14 Pastorino, Nicole G       10 Westtown-MA          1:25.42    1:21.03 A      
 15 Lee, Nicole A             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.62    1:21.40 A      
                  37.42     1:21.40 (43.98)                                        
 16 Volpp, Anna               10 FCA-MA               1:23.30    1:22.22 BB     
                  38.41     1:22.22 (43.81)                                        
 17 Fahrney, Caroline F       10 PAAC-MA              1:24.42    1:22.61 BB     
                  40.21     1:22.61 (42.40)                                        
 18 Anderson, Maddie A        10 FCA-MA               1:24.10    1:23.21 BB     
                  39.73     1:23.21 (43.48)                                        
 19 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:23.27 BB     
                  39.43     1:23.27 (43.84)                                        
 20 Smith, Lydia A            10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:23.40 BB     
                  40.02     1:23.40 (43.38)                                        
 21 McKim, Maddie A            9 STRM-MA              1:25.71    1:23.41 BB     
                  42.21     1:23.41 (41.20)                                        
 22 Van Louvender, Kirsten M  10 GSY-MA                    NT    1:24.25 BB     
                  38.03     1:24.25 (46.22)                                        
 23 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     1:25.01    1:24.69 BB     
                  40.08     1:24.69 (44.61)                                        
 24 Calabria, Paige M          9 STRM-MA              1:27.53    1:25.72 BB     
                  42.57     1:25.72 (43.15)                                        
 25 Hersh, Michaela B         10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.81 BB     
                  39.95     1:25.81 (45.86)                                        
 26 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA               1:25.72    1:27.40 BB     
                  39.98     1:27.40 (47.42)                                        
 27 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               1:40.99    1:27.72 BB     
                  42.12     1:27.72 (45.60)                                        
 28 Hunt, Gabi E              10 WEST-MA                   NT    1:27.81 BB     
                  42.84     1:27.81 (44.97)                                        
 29 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               1:29.60    1:28.72 BB     
                  41.16     1:28.72 (47.56)                                        
 30 Makarewicz, Emily P       10 NRG-MA               1:31.44    1:29.38 BB     
                  42.76     1:29.38 (46.62)                                        
 31 Delaney, Julia J          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.44    1:30.98 BB     
                  43.22     1:30.98 (47.76)                                        
 32 Brown, Abigail R          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:31.84 BB     
                  44.08     1:31.84 (47.76)                                        
 33 Harrison, Sarah R          9 NRG-MA               1:38.07    1:33.31        
                  44.59     1:33.31 (48.72)                                        
 34 Tafuto, Tori C             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:33.61        
                  42.63     1:33.61 (50.98)                                        
 35 Boldizar, Hope E           9 MARA-MA              1:44.78    1:33.67        
                  43.00     1:33.67 (50.67)                                        
 36 Daly, Margaret             9 WEST-MA                   NT    1:34.96        
                  43.22     1:34.96 (51.74)                                        
 37 Cole, Mykayla P            9 Stingrays-MA         1:36.00    1:35.17        
                  44.24     1:35.17 (50.93)                                        
 38 Zhang, Allison            10 FCA-MA               1:34.68    1:35.39        
                  47.48     1:35.39 (47.91)                                        
 39 Stevenson, Olivia E        9 PAAC-MA              1:35.30    1:37.92        
                  45.05     1:37.92 (52.87)                                        
 40 Novacich, Isabel          10 FCA-MA               1:40.38    1:38.65        
                  46.63     1:38.65 (52.02)                                        
 41 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:40.15    1:41.38        
                  47.23     1:41.38 (54.15)                                        
 42 Rossiter, Sydney C         9 OCCC-MA              1:40.45    1:42.34        
                  49.95     1:42.34 (52.39)                                        
 43 Bunn, Sarah M             10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:44.66        
                  49.97     1:44.66 (54.69)                                        
 44 Secord, Mary T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:44.69        
                  50.59     1:44.69 (54.10)                                        
 45 Ruddle, Jillian T         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:45.40        
                  49.01     1:45.40 (56.39)                                        
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              1:20.59  A
              1:31.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belder, Andrew S          10 CRSC-MA              1:14.89    1:12.53 A      
                  35.08     1:12.53 (37.45)                                        
  2 Degodny, Eric H           10 NPAC-MA              1:15.91    1:12.61 A      
                  35.26     1:12.61 (37.35)                                        
  3 Kelly, Caleb A            10 PCAC-MA              1:14.78    1:13.50 A      
                  35.88     1:13.50 (37.62)                                        
  4 Skiles, Logan G           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.77    1:13.95 A      
                  35.48     1:13.95 (38.47)                                        
  5 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     1:16.30    1:15.89 A      
                  36.04     1:15.89 (39.85)                                        
  6 Igoe, Justin E            10 NRG-MA               1:19.32    1:16.82 A      
                  36.79     1:16.82 (40.03)                                        
  7 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:19.72    1:17.62 A      
                  36.44     1:17.62 (41.18)                                        
  8 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:21.73    1:19.94 A      
                  38.43     1:19.94 (41.51)                                        
  9 Carnevale, Leo M          10 FOBY-NJ              1:17.51    1:20.02 A      
                  37.28     1:20.02 (42.74)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.12    1:21.44 BB     
                  39.77     1:21.44 (41.67)                                        
 11 Hardt, Matthew W          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:26.65 BB     
                  40.41     1:26.65 (46.24)                                        
 12 Spencer, Noah N           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.84    1:27.02 BB     
                  41.08     1:27.02 (45.94)                                        
 13 Paynter, Jaren E          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:28.00 BB     
                  41.20     1:28.00 (46.80)                                        
 14 Lenig, Trevor R           10 LVA-MA               1:27.60    1:28.09 BB     
                  41.20     1:28.09 (46.89)                                        
 15 Esslinger, Robert E       10 BCY-MA                    NT    1:28.27 BB     
                  41.17     1:28.27 (47.10)                                        
 16 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA               1:32.15    1:28.76 BB     
                  42.10     1:28.76 (46.66)                                        
 17 Naturale, Rory B          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:30.25 BB     
                  43.76     1:30.25 (46.49)                                        
 18 Gordon, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               1:41.52    1:32.45        
                  42.94     1:32.45 (49.51)                                        
 19 Davis, Mason              10 FCA-MA               1:42.46    1:41.18        
                  48.18     1:41.18 (53.00)                                        
 20 Cramer, Jon C             10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:45.29        
                  48.92     1:45.29 (56.37)                                        
 21 Forster, Max R             9 FCA-MA               1:48.84    1:46.15        
                  49.30     1:46.15 (56.85)                                        
 22 McAneny-Droz, Neil         9 WEST-MA              1:46.92    1:46.56        
                  48.77     1:46.56 (57.79)                                        
 23 Igoe, Ryan J               9 NRG-MA                    NT    1:53.20        
                  51.82   1:53.20 (1:01.38)                                        
 24 Melendez, Octavio A        9 FCA-MA               1:48.48    1:53.81        
                  53.27   1:53.81 (1:00.54)                                        
 25 Eichman, Anthony C         9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:54.01        
                  55.26     1:54.01 (58.75)                                        
 26 Layne, Andrew J           10 LVA-MA               2:04.56    1:57.00        
                  52.80   1:57.00 (1:04.20)                                        
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  SEC
              4:55.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              4:58.29  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              5:32.39  A
              6:00.09  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelly, Marget S          12 Cc-Ma-MA             4:58.57    4:47.65 SR12   
                  32.94     1:09.04 (36.10)     1:46.34 (37.30)     2:24.29 (37.95)
        3:01.81 (37.52)     3:38.82 (37.01)     4:14.37 (35.55)     4:47.65 (33.28)
  2 Blake, Kelly A            12 Unat-Ma-MA           4:57.72    5:02.55 A      
                  33.56     1:11.01 (37.45)     1:48.43 (37.42)     2:27.09 (38.66)
        3:05.93 (38.84)     3:46.14 (40.21)     4:24.16 (38.02)     5:02.55 (38.39)
  3 Kupsky, Tara A            12 GAAC-MA              5:08.06    5:08.21 A      
                  34.45     1:13.06 (38.61)     1:52.76 (39.70)     2:32.59 (39.83)
        3:12.44 (39.85)     3:51.99 (39.55)     4:31.09 (39.10)     5:08.21 (37.12)
  4 Clark, Mary K             12 Westtown-MA          5:14.74    5:08.85 A      
                  34.54     1:12.31 (37.77)     1:51.58 (39.27)     2:30.85 (39.27)
        3:11.08 (40.23)     3:50.45 (39.37)     4:30.34 (39.89)     5:08.85 (38.51)
  5 Rippon, Caylene           12 Hershey-MA           5:45.09    5:18.95 A      
                  36.49     1:15.96 (39.47)     1:57.08 (41.12)     2:38.38 (41.30)
        3:19.96 (41.58)     4:00.95 (40.99)     4:41.80 (40.85)     5:18.95 (37.15)
  6 Rossiter, Carley A        12 OCCC-MA              5:28.30    5:25.03 A      
                  37.12     1:18.47 (41.35)     2:00.06 (41.59)     2:41.63 (41.57)
        3:22.81 (41.18)     4:04.62 (41.81)     4:45.56 (40.94)     5:25.03 (39.47)
  7 Barone, Kayla A           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:25.79 A      
                  37.84     1:19.03 (41.19)     2:00.99 (41.96)     2:41.86 (40.87)
        3:23.93 (42.07)     4:04.98 (41.05)     4:47.49 (42.51)     5:25.79 (38.30)
  8 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      12 PAAC-MA              5:30.21    5:28.86 A      
                  37.41     1:17.41 (40.00)     1:59.36 (41.95)     2:40.69 (41.33)
        3:23.32 (42.63)     4:05.12 (41.80)     4:48.52 (43.40)     5:28.86 (40.34)
  9 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           5:55.69    5:30.80 A      
                  36.01     1:16.24 (40.23)     1:58.53 (42.29)     2:41.15 (42.62)
        3:24.18 (43.03)     4:06.81 (42.63)     4:49.49 (42.68)     5:30.80 (41.31)
 10 Bunn, Elizabeth M         11 Westtown-MA               NT    5:32.53 BB     
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)     2:00.19 (41.80)     2:43.07 (42.88)
                                4:10.22 ( )   5:32.53 (1:22.31)                    
 11 Dado, Nicole              11 FOBY-NJ              5:34.22    5:35.39 BB     
                  36.75     1:19.21 (42.46)     2:01.75 (42.54)     2:45.02 (43.27)
        3:28.07 (43.05)     4:11.63 (43.56)     4:54.30 (42.67)     5:35.39 (41.09)
 12 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     6:15.05    5:38.15 BB     
                  39.59     1:22.84 (43.25)     2:07.14 (44.30)     2:50.12 (42.98)
        3:34.13 (44.01)     4:17.62 (43.49)     4:59.91 (42.29)     5:38.15 (38.24)
 13 Michaels, Lauren K        11 SUNY-MA              6:07.93    5:39.03 BB     
                  40.33     1:22.94 (42.61)     2:06.83 (43.89)     2:50.24 (43.41)
        3:34.25 (44.01)     4:18.30 (44.05)     4:59.52 (41.22)     5:39.03 (39.51)
 14 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ          NT    5:39.19 BB     
                  38.93     1:22.43 (43.50)     2:05.61 (43.18)     2:51.16 (45.55)
        3:34.41 (43.25)     4:20.41 (46.00)     5:03.26 (42.85)     5:39.19 (35.93)
 15 Champagne, Katie E        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:39.71 BB     
                  38.42     1:21.62 (43.20)     2:04.56 (42.94)     2:48.08 (43.52)
        3:31.45 (43.37)     4:15.74 (44.29)     4:59.56 (43.82)     5:39.71 (40.15)
 16 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               6:12.72    5:40.23 BB     
                  35.92     1:19.05 (43.13)     2:02.84 (43.79)     2:47.70 (44.86)
        3:32.32 (44.62)     4:17.11 (44.79)     5:00.74 (43.63)     5:40.23 (39.49)
 17 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      11 WEST-MA              6:34.69    5:41.12 BB     
                  39.50     1:21.71 (42.21)     2:05.69 (43.98)     2:50.59 (44.90)
        3:34.84 (44.25)     4:19.90 (45.06)     5:01.98 (42.08)     5:41.12 (39.14)
 18 King, Caelyn K            12 EPAC-MA              5:51.19    5:44.01 BB     
                  38.52     1:20.15 (41.63)     2:04.46 (44.31)     2:47.74 (43.28)
        3:32.59 (44.85)     4:18.18 (45.59)     5:03.70 (45.52)     5:44.01 (40.31)
 19 Maloy, Taryn E            11 Hershey-MA           5:57.29    5:44.11 BB     
                  38.65     1:21.51 (42.86)     2:06.82 (45.31)     2:51.13 (44.31)
        3:35.82 (44.69)     4:20.34 (44.52)     5:04.34 (44.00)     5:44.11 (39.77)
 20 Wydan, Maeve E            11 NPAC-MA              5:42.86    5:45.02 BB     
                  38.98     1:21.14 (42.16)     2:06.48 (45.34)     2:50.64 (44.16)
        3:35.64 (45.00)     4:18.64 (43.00)     5:03.29 (44.65)     5:45.02 (41.73)
 21 O'Neill, Nicole L         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:52.98 BB     
                  40.78     1:25.56 (44.78)     2:12.95 (47.39)     2:57.77 (44.82)
        3:43.60 (45.83)     4:27.64 (44.04)     5:13.10 (45.46)     5:52.98 (39.88)
 22 Chase, Mimi F             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:53.60 BB     
                  39.22     1:22.86 (43.64)     2:09.74 (46.88)     2:54.34 (44.60)
        3:41.17 (46.83)     4:26.00 (44.83)     5:12.83 (46.83)     5:53.60 (40.77)
 23 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                    NT    5:57.30 BB     
                  41.27     1:26.44 (45.17)     2:12.58 (46.14)     2:58.01 (45.43)
        3:45.53 (47.52)     4:31.04 (45.51)     5:15.14 (44.10)     5:57.30 (42.16)
 24 Boyce, Katelyn M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:08.71        
                  41.08     1:28.34 (47.26)     2:16.26 (47.92)     3:03.64 (47.38)
        3:50.89 (47.25)     4:36.92 (46.03)     5:24.49 (47.57)     6:08.71 (44.22)
 25 Alulis, Rachael A         11 PAAC-MA              6:03.40    6:11.09        
                  42.01     1:30.58 (48.57)     2:17.54 (46.96)     3:05.92 (48.38)
        3:52.10 (46.18)     4:39.64 (47.54)     5:26.30 (46.66)     6:11.09 (44.79)
 26 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 Unat-Ma-MA                NT    6:41.07        
                  44.24     1:34.29 (50.05)     2:26.30 (52.01)     3:17.74 (51.44)
        4:09.19 (51.45)     5:00.51 (51.32)     5:51.91 (51.40)     6:41.07 (49.16)
 27 Franzo, Elizabeth A       11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    7:25.08        
                  47.98     1:42.70 (54.72)   2:43.26 (1:00.56)     3:41.45 (58.19)
      4:42.88 (1:01.43)     5:40.19 (57.31)   7:25.08 (1:44.89)                    
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  SEC
              4:40.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              4:55.59  EZAG Eastern Zone Age Gro
              5:27.09  A
              5:54.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          11 Unat-Ma-MA           4:49.48    4:49.04 EZAG   
                  31.98     1:08.14 (36.16)     1:45.54 (37.40)     2:23.27 (37.73)
        3:00.55 (37.28)     3:37.38 (36.83)     4:14.30 (36.92)     4:49.04 (34.74)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:07.02    4:51.13 EZAG   
                  31.63     1:08.30 (36.67)     1:45.39 (37.09)     2:23.85 (38.46)
        3:01.05 (37.20)     3:38.39 (37.34)     4:15.83 (37.44)     4:51.13 (35.30)
  3 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              4:56.45    4:54.25 EZAG   
                  32.84     1:09.32 (36.48)     1:46.76 (37.44)     2:23.92 (37.16)
        3:01.94 (38.02)     3:39.68 (37.74)     4:17.44 (37.76)     4:54.25 (36.81)
  4 Kim, James J              11 GAAC-MA              5:28.32    4:59.73 A      
                                  16.27 ( )   1:50.58 (1:34.31)     2:29.42 (38.84)
        3:08.30 (38.88)     3:46.81 (38.51)     4:23.76 (36.95)     4:59.73 (35.97)
  5 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              5:24.78    4:59.97 A      
                  34.60                             1:49.70 ( )     2:28.31 (38.61)
        3:06.98 (38.67)     3:46.18 (39.20)     4:23.93 (37.75)     4:59.97 (36.04)
  6 Belder, Joshua G          12 CRSC-MA              5:10.45    5:03.88 A      
                  33.76     1:11.51 (37.75)     1:51.59 (40.08)     2:29.97 (38.38)
        3:09.79 (39.82)     3:48.71 (38.92)     4:27.67 (38.96)     5:03.88 (36.21)
  7 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     5:09.26    5:05.14 A      
                  32.89     1:11.98 (39.09)     1:50.69 (38.71)     2:30.50 (39.81)
        3:09.95 (39.45)     3:49.32 (39.37)     4:27.53 (38.21)     5:05.14 (37.61)
  8 Zapata, Andres U          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:08.04    5:09.86 A      
                  33.56     1:11.88 (38.32)     1:52.21 (40.33)     2:31.18 (38.97)
        3:11.78 (40.60)     3:51.65 (39.87)     4:32.05 (40.40)     5:09.86 (37.81)
  9 Burnette, Colin M         12 PAAC-MA              5:15.53    5:10.98 A      
                  35.01     1:14.29 (39.28)     1:52.77 (38.48)     2:32.37 (39.60)
        3:11.98 (39.61)     3:52.32 (40.34)     4:31.67 (39.35)     5:10.98 (39.31)
 10 Grisbaum, Douglas C       12 OCCC-MA              5:15.97    5:17.62 A      
                  36.93     1:16.26 (39.33)     1:57.52 (41.26)     2:37.47 (39.95)
        3:18.36 (40.89)     3:58.42 (40.06)     4:39.10 (40.68)     5:17.62 (38.52)
 11 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alex   12 WEST-MA              5:35.67    5:21.74 A      
                  34.91     1:13.67 (38.76)     1:55.25 (41.58)     2:36.48 (41.23)
        3:19.60 (43.12)     4:01.67 (42.07)     4:44.07 (42.40)     5:21.74 (37.67)
 12 Gallagher, Billy A        12 PCAC-MA                   NT    5:25.83 A      
                  36.26     1:16.60 (40.34)     1:58.75 (42.15)     2:39.78 (41.03)
        3:22.33 (42.55)     4:04.70 (42.37)     4:46.95 (42.25)     5:25.83 (38.88)
 13 Luttrell, Cole M          12 Hershey-MA           6:38.39    5:29.97 BB     
                  37.74     1:20.49 (42.75)     2:01.58 (41.09)     2:43.69 (42.11)
        3:27.43 (43.74)     4:09.51 (42.08)     4:52.16 (42.65)     5:29.97 (37.81)
 14 Macdonald, Ace S          12 PCAC-MA              5:29.29    5:34.69 BB     
                                1:19.93 ( )     2:03.26 (43.33)     2:45.93 (42.67)
        3:27.99 (42.06)     4:12.77 (44.78)     4:54.28 (41.51)     5:34.69 (40.41)
 15 Albert, Ryan J            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:34.91 BB     
                  36.39     1:19.44 (43.05)     2:01.43 (41.99)     2:44.40 (42.97)
        3:28.27 (43.87)     4:11.95 (43.68)     4:54.00 (42.05)     5:34.91 (40.91)
 16 Roytman, Jacob J          11 CRSC-MA              5:38.21    5:36.68 BB     
                  36.64     1:20.26 (43.62)     2:03.28 (43.02)     2:47.00 (43.72)
        3:28.35 (41.35)     4:12.96 (44.61)     4:55.13 (42.17)     5:36.68 (41.55)
 17 McNally, Patrick M        12 WEST-MA              6:04.55    5:44.08 BB     
                  37.45     1:19.68 (42.23)     2:03.62 (43.94)     2:48.27 (44.65)
        3:33.47 (45.20)     4:17.87 (44.40)     5:02.57 (44.70)     5:44.08 (41.51)
 18 McDonald, Tyler D         12 Morris County-NJ     6:02.75    5:46.05 BB     
                  40.68     1:23.58 (42.90)     2:08.84 (45.26)     2:52.62 (43.78)
        3:39.56 (46.94)     4:22.89 (43.33)     5:07.82 (44.93)     5:46.05 (38.23)
 19 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     5:41.73    5:46.42 BB     
                  37.76     1:20.00 (42.24)     2:04.34 (44.34)     2:48.56 (44.22)
        3:34.30 (45.74)     4:18.83 (44.53)     5:04.27 (45.44)     5:46.42 (42.15)
 20 Roytman, Greg M           11 CRSC-MA              6:08.51    5:57.36        
                  37.50     1:21.60 (44.10)     2:07.33 (45.73)     2:53.21 (45.88)
        3:39.56 (46.35)     4:24.90 (45.34)     5:12.73 (47.83)     5:57.36 (44.63)
 21 Chase, Tommy              10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:58.22        
                  39.22     1:24.24 (45.02)     2:11.12 (46.88)     2:57.20 (46.08)
        3:44.72 (47.52)     4:30.03 (45.31)     5:15.82 (45.79)     5:58.22 (42.40)
 22 Williamson, Patrick J     11 WEST-MA              6:21.86    6:03.08        
                  38.88     1:25.90 (47.02)     2:12.91 (47.01)     3:00.90 (47.99)
        3:48.23 (47.33)     4:35.97 (47.74)     5:21.68 (45.71)     6:03.08 (41.40)
 23 Babarsky, Bryce J         12 GSY-MA                    NT    6:07.09        
                  41.23     1:28.80 (47.57)     2:15.20 (46.40)     3:03.82 (48.62)
        3:50.13 (46.31)     4:37.67 (47.54)     5:24.19 (46.52)     6:07.09 (42.90)
 
Event 201  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                26.89  JNAT
                28.49  SEC
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                31.79  A
                34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 Peddie-NJ                 NT      26.50 JNAT   
 
Event 202  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
              1:04.69  USOP US Open 2012 LC
              1:06.69  JNAT
              1:12.29  SEC
              1:19.49  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
              1:19.69  A
              1:26.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Forrest L          17 Peddie-NJ                 NT    1:05.17 JNAT   
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)                                        
  2 Treat, Christian A        20 Bison-MA                  NT    1:05.59 JNAT   
                  30.83     1:05.59 (34.76)                                        
  3 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bison-MA                  NT    1:06.46 JNAT   
                  31.30     1:06.46 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 301  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                24.29  JNAT
                25.49  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      25.84 SR12   
  2 Dinenberg, Justin Z       17 Lionville-MA              NT      26.75 SR12   
 
Event 401  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.39  OT
                26.39  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                26.89  JNAT
                28.49  SEC
                30.99  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                31.79  A
                34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       18 Peddie-NJ                 NT      26.66 JNAT   
 
Event 501  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.49  OT
                23.49  USOP US Open 2012 LC
                24.29  JNAT
                25.49  SEC
                28.19  SR12 MA Senior Champs 12
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stiles, Brian C           18 Morris County-NJ          NT      24.86 SEC