Licensed to WSY Swimming                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2009 01:10 PM
                      WSY/HAC  Summer Long Course Classic                      
                     June 6-7, 2009 at Bucknell University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:14.38    1/1/2007 Kate Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA                  
                2:28.29  SECT
                2:44.29  A
                2:47.59  MAJO
                2:57.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guro, Jessica M           17 Unattached-MA        2:17.46    2:22.71 SECT   
                  33.13     1:09.17 (36.04)     1:46.54 (37.37)     2:22.71 (36.17)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.58    2:27.28 SECT   
                  35.47     1:12.07 (36.60)     1:50.99 (38.92)     2:27.28 (36.29)
  3 Warren, Courtney H        21 Unattached-MA        2:26.25    2:28.84 A      
                  33.99     1:12.01 (38.02)     1:51.15 (39.14)     2:28.84 (37.69)
  4 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               2:26.46    2:31.94 A      
                  35.87     1:13.79 (37.92)     1:53.99 (40.20)     2:31.94 (37.95)
  5 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.51    2:32.19 A      
                  34.72     1:12.63 (37.91)     1:52.72 (40.09)     2:32.19 (39.47)
  6 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.44    2:32.24 A      
                  36.40     1:14.16 (37.76)     1:54.37 (40.21)     2:32.24 (37.87)
  7 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              2:42.40    2:32.47 A      
                  37.36     1:15.28 (37.92)     1:54.66 (39.38)     2:32.47 (37.81)
  8 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              2:26.97    2:33.32 A      
                  36.18     1:14.62 (38.44)     1:53.77 (39.15)     2:33.32 (39.55)
  9 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA              2:36.44    2:33.74 A      
                  37.19     1:15.05 (37.86)     1:55.53 (40.48)     2:33.74 (38.21)
 10 Dvoryak, Kelly N          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.21    2:34.85 A      
                  35.82     1:14.70 (38.88)     1:55.60 (40.90)     2:34.85 (39.25)
 11 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              2:32.56    2:36.67 A      
                  37.72     1:17.52 (39.80)     1:57.54 (40.02)     2:36.67 (39.13)
 12 Ryan, Jenny M             18 BCAT-MA              2:35.73    2:37.38 A      
                  37.34     1:16.05 (38.71)     1:58.37 (42.32)     2:37.38 (39.01)
 13 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              2:39.94    2:37.57 A      
                  37.73     1:17.04 (39.31)     1:58.26 (41.22)     2:37.57 (39.31)
 14 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA              2:28.07    2:38.44 A      
                  38.92     1:18.24 (39.32)     1:59.87 (41.63)     2:38.44 (38.57)
 15 Weaner, Emily P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.29    2:38.99 A      
                  35.97     1:15.70 (39.73)     1:56.84 (41.14)     2:38.99 (42.15)
 16 Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.94    2:39.57 A      
                  38.48     1:17.49 (39.01)     1:58.10 (40.61)     2:39.57 (41.47)
 17 Gertz, Melanie E          17 Unattached-MA        2:16.27    2:43.06 A      
                  38.66     1:19.43 (40.77)     2:01.84 (42.41)     2:43.06 (41.22)
 18 Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              2:43.75    2:43.65 A      
                  37.89     1:19.20 (41.31)     2:02.00 (42.80)     2:43.65 (41.65)
 19 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA              2:36.32    2:44.52 MAJO   
                  38.50     1:20.95 (42.45)     2:03.10 (42.15)     2:44.52 (41.42)
 20 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD        2:44.14    2:46.21 MAJO   
                  40.70     1:21.50 (40.80)     2:05.40 (43.90)     2:46.21 (40.81)
 21 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA              2:40.56    2:46.33 MAJO   
                  39.27     1:21.28 (42.01)     2:05.61 (44.33)     2:46.33 (40.72)
 22 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               2:41.82    2:50.55 BB     
                  39.83     1:23.56 (43.73)     2:07.65 (44.09)     2:50.55 (42.90)
BB - Division  
  1 Amann, Madison N          12 PAAC-MA              2:46.82    2:40.84 A      
                  38.47     1:18.66 (40.19)     2:00.48 (41.82)     2:40.84 (40.36)
  2 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:53.23    2:43.65 A      
                  39.42     1:21.31 (41.89)     2:02.55 (41.24)     2:43.65 (41.10)
  3 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              2:45.92    2:44.30 MAJO   
                  39.30                             2:03.37 ( )     2:44.30 (40.93)
  4 Zilinek, Taylor A         17 Unattached-MA        2:45.17    2:49.56 BB     
                  39.31     1:22.63 (43.32)     2:06.45 (43.82)     2:49.56 (43.11)
  5 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              2:47.63    2:49.61 BB     
                  38.21     1:21.42 (43.21)     2:05.54 (44.12)     2:49.61 (44.07)
  6 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA              2:56.59    2:50.57 BB     
                  40.19     1:23.48 (43.29)     2:07.57 (44.09)     2:50.57 (43.00)
  7 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               2:57.25    2:52.93 BB     
                  41.63     1:23.91 (42.28)     2:09.39 (45.48)     2:52.93 (43.54)
  8 Rhoads, Laura A           15 Hershey-MA           2:56.27    2:54.41 BB     
                  41.90     1:25.01 (43.11)     2:11.15 (46.14)     2:54.41 (43.26)
  9 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              2:49.36    2:54.89 BB     
                  43.62     1:26.69 (43.07)     2:11.77 (45.08)     2:54.89 (43.12)
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              2:47.21         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:33.55 A      
                  36.03     1:13.67 (37.64)     1:54.34 (40.67)     2:33.55 (39.21)
  2 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:42.14 A      
                  38.14     1:19.24 (41.10)     2:00.45 (41.21)     2:42.14 (41.69)
  3 Sheriff, Alana n          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:44.95 MAJO   
                  37.64     1:19.65 (42.01)     2:03.15 (43.50)     2:44.95 (41.80)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:49.30 BB     
                  39.29     1:22.21 (42.92)     2:06.28 (44.07)     2:49.30 (43.02)
  5 Broschard, Gabi W         12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:51.05 BB     
                  40.07     1:22.49 (42.42)     2:07.36 (44.87)     2:51.05 (43.69)
  6 Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT    2:58.48 C      
                  40.85     1:26.44 (45.59)     2:13.17 (46.73)     2:58.48 (45.31)
  7 Cooper, Samantha          15 CAC-MA                    NT    3:00.38 C      
                  43.23     1:27.72 (44.49)     2:15.65 (47.93)     3:00.38 (44.73)
  8 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA                    NT    3:01.71 C      
                  40.60                             2:16.03 ( )     3:01.71 (45.68)
  9 Schaffling, Staci         15 CAC-MA                    NT    3:10.33 C      
                  46.19     1:33.34 (47.15)     2:23.61 (50.27)     3:10.33 (46.72)
 10 Lavelle, Moira            15 FCA-MA                    NT    3:10.77 C      
                  44.28     1:31.69 (47.41)     2:22.48 (50.79)     3:10.77 (48.29)
 11 Dukes, Kristen E          16 Unattached-MD        3:01.66    3:12.23 C      
                  43.58     1:32.28 (48.70)     2:23.24 (50.96)     3:12.23 (48.99)
 12 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA               3:18.68    3:15.09 C      
                  46.07     1:35.46 (49.39)     2:26.87 (51.41)     3:15.09 (48.22)
 -- Rosa, Stephanie A         15 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           2:53.94        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               2:48.09        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA               3:18.58        SCR        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA              2:47.19        SCR        
 -- Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA              2:33.03        SCR        
 -- Lynott, Haley R           16 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD        2:25.54        SCR        
 -- Rice, Irene E             15 Unattached-MA        3:10.36        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:03.51    1/1/2006 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:16.89  SECT
                2:31.29  A
                2:34.89  MAJO
                2:43.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        2:11.16    2:13.27 SECT   
                  31.51     1:06.25 (34.74)     1:40.59 (34.34)     2:13.27 (32.68)
  2 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              2:15.47    2:17.39 A      
                  31.53     1:06.26 (34.73)     1:41.59 (35.33)     2:17.39 (35.80)
  3 Weik, Al S                17 UNTT-MA              2:13.13    2:18.47 A      
                  33.34     1:07.52 (34.18)     1:43.61 (36.09)     2:18.47 (34.86)
  4 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        2:23.06    2:22.74 A      
                  33.98     1:09.95 (35.97)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:22.74 (35.24)
  5 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        2:26.67    2:23.87 A      
                  35.88     1:11.70 (35.82)     1:49.43 (37.73)     2:23.87 (34.44)
  6 Turner, Ryan C            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.89    2:24.30 A      
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)     1:47.65 (37.28)     2:24.30 (36.65)
  7 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              2:28.32    2:25.13 A      
                  35.61     1:11.55 (35.94)     1:49.70 (38.15)     2:25.13 (35.43)
  8 Haney, Zack A             16 SUNY-MA              2:26.03    2:28.21 A      
                  34.84     1:12.35 (37.51)     1:50.32 (37.97)     2:28.21 (37.89)
  9 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               2:28.96    2:28.65 A      
                  36.17     1:13.13 (36.96)     1:51.78 (38.65)     2:28.65 (36.87)
 10 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA               2:29.16    2:31.12 A      
                  35.13     1:13.21 (38.08)     1:51.98 (38.77)     2:31.12 (39.14)
BB - Division  
  1 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        2:38.71    2:34.08 MAJO   
                  36.53     1:15.68 (39.15)     1:56.23 (40.55)     2:34.08 (37.85)
  2 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD        2:34.17    2:34.18 MAJO   
                  35.36     1:14.34 (38.98)     1:54.13 (39.79)     2:34.18 (40.05)
  3 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              2:37.48    2:34.95 BB     
                  36.86     1:16.59 (39.73)     1:56.67 (40.08)     2:34.95 (38.28)
  4 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              2:42.85    2:35.55 BB     
                  37.48     1:16.79 (39.31)     1:56.83 (40.04)     2:35.55 (38.72)
  5 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA        2:40.58    2:39.13 BB     
                  38.01     1:17.99 (39.98)     1:59.50 (41.51)     2:39.13 (39.63)
  6 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA              2:43.36    2:42.09 BB     
                  37.47     1:17.69 (40.22)     2:01.27 (43.58)     2:42.09 (40.82)
C - Division  
  1 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.43    2:44.86 C      
                  40.00     1:21.00 (41.00)     2:04.49 (43.49)     2:44.86 (40.37)
  2 Wynosky, Kevin J          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:45.21 C      
                  39.57     1:22.73 (43.16)     2:04.66 (41.93)     2:45.21 (40.55)
  3 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA                NT    2:55.24 C      
                  42.08     1:25.99 (43.91)     2:12.19 (46.20)     2:55.24 (43.05)
  4 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.68 C      
                  39.19     1:24.20 (45.01)     2:11.34 (47.14)     2:57.68 (46.34)
  5 Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               3:18.18    2:58.81 C      
                  41.52     1:26.82 (45.30)     2:14.56 (47.74)     2:58.81 (44.25)
  6 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               3:21.32    3:07.68 C      
                  44.22     1:32.79 (48.57)     2:21.18 (48.39)     3:07.68 (46.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bohn, Travis L            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:20.52 A      
                  33.56     1:09.26 (35.70)     1:45.87 (36.61)     2:20.52 (34.65)
  2 Black, Greg M             17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:22.19 A      
                  33.40     1:09.49 (36.09)     1:46.74 (37.25)     2:22.19 (35.45)
  3 Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        2:37.22    2:30.85 A      
                  35.55     1:12.17 (36.62)     1:52.50 (40.33)     2:30.85 (38.35)
  4 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT    2:31.62 MAJO   
                  37.30     1:15.96 (38.66)     1:55.16 (39.20)     2:31.62 (36.46)
  5 Bason, Matthew J          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:32.12 MAJO   
                  36.19     1:14.08 (37.89)     1:54.51 (40.43)     2:32.12 (37.61)
  6 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.18 MAJO   
                  36.67     1:14.37 (37.70)     1:54.63 (40.26)     2:32.18 (37.55)
  7 Moritz, C.J. R            16 Unattached-MA        2:44.41    2:32.22 MAJO   
                  36.61     1:15.66 (39.05)     1:53.87 (38.21)     2:32.22 (38.35)
  8 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.95 MAJO   
                  35.41     1:14.59 (39.18)     1:54.59 (40.00)     2:32.95 (38.36)
  9 Jumper, Benjamin L        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:34.90 BB     
                  37.24     1:16.19 (38.95)     1:57.80 (41.61)     2:34.90 (37.10)
 10 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:36.85 BB     
                  38.30     1:18.01 (39.71)     1:57.64 (39.63)     2:36.85 (39.21)
 11 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:36.99 BB     
                  34.67     1:13.64 (38.97)     1:55.10 (41.46)     2:36.99 (41.89)
 12 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:38.72 BB     
                  36.82     1:18.32 (41.50)     1:59.56 (41.24)     2:38.72 (39.16)
 13 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA                    NT    2:39.02 BB     
                  37.54     1:17.11 (39.57)     2:00.08 (42.97)     2:39.02 (38.94)
 14 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA               2:58.02    2:39.12 BB     
                  38.00     1:16.90 (38.90)     1:59.93 (43.03)     2:39.12 (39.19)
 15 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           2:28.34    2:39.80 BB     
                  37.75     1:17.41 (39.66)     1:58.87 (41.46)     2:39.80 (40.93)
 16 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               2:50.75    2:41.87 BB     
                  38.64     1:20.49 (41.85)     2:01.82 (41.33)     2:41.87 (40.05)
 17 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT    2:41.92 BB     
                  38.23     1:18.85 (40.62)     2:01.02 (42.17)     2:41.92 (40.90)
 18 Stinner, Ethan D          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:42.26 BB     
                  38.38     1:18.69 (40.31)     2:02.24 (43.55)     2:42.26 (40.02)
 19 Ruddle, Ben T             17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:43.30 BB     
                  37.28     1:17.72 (40.44)     2:02.03 (44.31)     2:43.30 (41.27)
 20 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        16 Albright-MA          2:12.32Y   2:44.72 C      
                  37.79     1:19.72 (41.93)     2:02.28 (42.56)     2:44.72 (42.44)
 21 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA           2:43.32    2:45.78 C      
                  39.74     1:22.27 (42.53)     2:04.31 (42.04)     2:45.78 (41.47)
 -- Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              2:33.60         NS        
 -- Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           2:29.86        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Ben R              16 Hershey-MA           2:17.53        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:19.46        2008 K. Jones, DST                              
                2:28.29  SECT
                2:47.39  A
                2:51.99  MAJO
                3:01.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           13 PAAC-MA              2:38.63    2:36.00 A      
                  37.84     1:16.61 (38.77)     1:57.43 (40.82)     2:36.00 (38.57)
  2 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              2:46.39    2:36.81 A      
                  38.50     1:17.22 (38.72)     1:58.50 (41.28)     2:36.81 (38.31)
  3 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              2:45.17    2:37.35 A      
                  36.33     1:16.64 (40.31)     1:56.87 (40.23)     2:37.35 (40.48)
  4 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              2:42.75    2:38.63 A      
                  38.53     1:18.29 (39.76)     2:00.41 (42.12)     2:38.63 (38.22)
  5 Callahan, Colleen         13 SEA-MA               2:42.18    2:39.32 A      
                  36.88     1:17.61 (40.73)     1:58.47 (40.86)     2:39.32 (40.85)
  6 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              2:42.63    2:39.42 A      
                  39.68     1:18.93 (39.25)     2:01.13 (42.20)     2:39.42 (38.29)
  7 Guro, Meridith A          13 Unattached-MA        2:45.99    2:39.94 A      
                  39.09     1:18.87 (39.78)     2:00.83 (41.96)     2:39.94 (39.11)
  8 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              2:35.24    2:40.10 A      
                  37.76     1:17.55 (39.79)     1:59.04 (41.49)     2:40.10 (41.06)
  9 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:41.27    2:41.17 A      
                  38.08     1:19.11 (41.03)     2:00.45 (41.34)     2:41.17 (40.72)
 10 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA              2:41.52    2:41.50 A      
                  38.67     1:19.61 (40.94)     2:01.95 (42.34)     2:41.50 (39.55)
 11 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA           2:42.65    2:42.71 A      
                  37.74     1:19.85 (42.11)     2:01.71 (41.86)     2:42.71 (41.00)
 12 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA           2:46.89    2:43.67 A      
                  39.10     1:20.91 (41.81)     2:02.66 (41.75)     2:43.67 (41.01)
 13 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 Hershey-MA           2:44.25    2:45.76 A      
                  38.59     1:19.88 (41.29)     2:03.75 (43.87)     2:45.76 (42.01)
BB - Division  
  1 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               2:50.79    2:50.34 MAJO   
                  40.43     1:24.37 (43.94)     2:08.16 (43.79)     2:50.34 (42.18)
  2 Lambert, Alexa S          13 PAAC-MA              2:49.17    2:52.44 BB     
                  40.12     1:23.11 (42.99)     2:09.13 (46.02)     2:52.44 (43.31)
  3 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.92    2:52.89 BB     
                  39.63     1:23.10 (43.47)     2:07.56 (44.46)     2:52.89 (45.33)
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:03.98 C      
                  43.70     1:30.52 (46.82)     2:18.28 (47.76)     3:03.98 (45.70)
  2 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               3:08.82    3:04.39 C      
                  44.02     1:32.12 (48.10)     2:19.31 (47.19)     3:04.39 (45.08)
  3 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA        2:40.89Y   3:04.47 C      
                  42.81     1:29.39 (46.58)     2:17.99 (48.60)     3:04.47 (46.48)
  4 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT    3:05.62 C      
                  42.73     1:30.74 (48.01)     2:18.75 (48.01)     3:05.62 (46.87)
  5 Hess, Reney E             13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:07.32 C      
                  43.96     1:30.27 (46.31)     2:21.04 (50.77)     3:07.32 (46.28)
  6 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               3:21.24    3:09.00 C      
                  44.87     1:31.89 (47.02)     2:22.64 (50.75)     3:09.00 (46.36)
  7 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:12.64 C      
                  44.54     1:33.63 (49.09)     2:23.54 (49.91)     3:12.64 (49.10)
  8 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:12.72 C      
                  45.37     1:34.19 (48.82)     2:23.94 (49.75)     3:12.72 (48.78)
  9 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               3:21.60    3:13.50 C      
                  45.08     1:34.59 (49.51)     2:23.29 (48.70)     3:13.50 (50.21)
 10 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               3:14.65    3:13.99 C      
                  45.80     1:34.22 (48.42)     2:27.00 (52.78)     3:13.99 (46.99)
 11 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD        3:18.54    3:15.07 C      
                  45.54     1:35.96 (50.42)     2:26.22 (50.26)     3:15.07 (48.85)
 12 Palaski, Abigail E        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:20.56 C      
                  47.38     1:36.65 (49.27)     2:31.40 (54.75)     3:20.56 (49.16)
 13 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:23.60 C      
                  46.92     1:39.13 (52.21)     2:32.73 (53.60)     3:23.60 (50.87)
 14 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:37.66 C      
                  55.12     1:47.53 (52.41)     2:44.97 (57.44)     3:37.66 (52.69)
 -- Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               3:25.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.14     1:37.72 (49.58)     2:30.61 (52.89)          DQ (49.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:38.08 A      
                  37.91     1:16.21 (38.30)     1:58.57 (42.36)     2:38.08 (39.51)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:41.74 A      
                  38.18     1:18.59 (40.41)     1:59.93 (41.34)     2:41.74 (41.81)
  3 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:43.51 A      
                  38.34     1:20.18 (41.84)     2:02.85 (42.67)     2:43.51 (40.66)
  4 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:44.53 A      
                  38.73     1:20.80 (42.07)     2:04.91 (44.11)     2:44.53 (39.62)
  5 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:44.89 A      
                  40.65     1:21.90 (41.25)     2:05.74 (43.84)     2:44.89 (39.15)
  6 Santangelo, Emma E        14 Hershey-MA           2:47.40    2:45.28 A      
                  39.07     1:20.44 (41.37)     2:03.44 (43.00)     2:45.28 (41.84)
  7 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:48.46    2:45.53 A      
                  38.86     1:20.79 (41.93)     2:03.42 (42.63)     2:45.53 (42.11)
  8 Chyko, Kelsey             13 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:45.86 A      
                  40.31     1:21.95 (41.64)     2:05.98 (44.03)     2:45.86 (39.88)
  9 Baylor, Logann L          14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:45.88 A      
                  39.81     1:21.19 (41.38)     2:04.43 (43.24)     2:45.88 (41.45)
 10 Barron, Danielle M        14 PAAC-MA              2:53.62    2:47.01 A      
                  39.79     1:21.90 (42.11)     2:05.72 (43.82)     2:47.01 (41.29)
 11 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:47.57 MAJO   
                  39.79     1:21.81 (42.02)     2:06.79 (44.98)     2:47.57 (40.78)
 12 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:49.40 MAJO   
                  40.10     1:23.07 (42.97)     2:06.24 (43.17)     2:49.40 (43.16)
 13 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               2:47.25    2:49.45 MAJO   
                  39.56     1:22.67 (43.11)     2:07.08 (44.41)     2:49.45 (42.37)
 14 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              2:47.02    2:49.61 MAJO   
                  40.28     1:22.12 (41.84)     2:07.89 (45.77)     2:49.61 (41.72)
 15 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              2:46.32    2:49.76 MAJO   
                  39.26     1:22.39 (43.13)     2:06.43 (44.04)     2:49.76 (43.33)
 16 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:51.91 MAJO   
                  40.10     1:23.00 (42.90)     2:07.54 (44.54)     2:51.91 (44.37)
 17 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:52.41 BB     
                  43.49     1:26.00 (42.51)     2:11.51 (45.51)     2:52.41 (40.90)
 18 Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:52.56 BB     
                  39.16     1:24.33 (45.17)     2:09.19 (44.86)     2:52.56 (43.37)
 19 Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:54.10 BB     
                  40.58     1:23.46 (42.88)     2:10.19 (46.73)     2:54.10 (43.91)
 20 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:56.09 BB     
                  40.07     1:25.69 (45.62)     2:11.29 (45.60)     2:56.09 (44.80)
 21 Ross, Megan E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:56.66 BB     
                  39.95     1:25.65 (45.70)     2:11.64 (45.99)     2:56.66 (45.02)
 22 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               3:04.33    3:00.22 BB     
                  43.35     1:27.87 (44.52)     2:15.42 (47.55)     3:00.22 (44.80)
 23 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:00.75 BB     
                  42.31     1:27.73 (45.42)     2:15.73 (48.00)     3:00.75 (45.02)
 24 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              2:57.47    3:06.50 C      
                  43.30     1:29.39 (46.09)     2:19.75 (50.36)     3:06.50 (46.75)
 -- Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               3:03.25         DQ        
      False start
                  41.20     1:24.85 (43.65)     2:09.88 (45.03)          DQ (43.83)
 -- Clark, Emily J            17 Unattached-MA        2:43.42         NS        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin E        17 Unattached-MA        2:26.20Y        NS        
 -- Farnsworth, Anna R        13 BCAT-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sevco, Leah N             14 Hershey-MA           2:34.34        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:08.79        2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT                       
                2:16.89  SECT
                2:40.69  A
                2:42.99  MAJO
                2:54.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           2:22.46    2:21.97 A      
                  33.43     1:09.96 (36.53)     1:47.98 (38.02)     2:21.97 (33.99)
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           14 Hershey-MA           2:27.38    2:26.96 A      
                  34.75     1:12.20 (37.45)     1:50.72 (38.52)     2:26.96 (36.24)
  3 Mancuso, Philip C         14 Hershey-MA           2:38.96    2:29.25 A      
                  35.51     1:14.43 (38.92)     1:52.47 (38.04)     2:29.25 (36.78)
  4 Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA              2:35.18    2:31.74 A      
                  35.95     1:14.74 (38.79)     1:53.28 (38.54)     2:31.74 (38.46)
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA           2:35.96    2:34.43 A      
                  36.71     1:16.75 (40.04)     1:55.93 (39.18)     2:34.43 (38.50)
  6 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              2:35.27    2:34.47 A      
                  37.24     1:15.60 (38.36)     1:56.07 (40.47)     2:34.47 (38.40)
  7 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA              2:40.13    2:36.62 A      
                  37.30     1:16.70 (39.40)     1:57.80 (41.10)     2:36.62 (38.82)
  8 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA              2:37.56    2:36.94 A      
                  36.37     1:14.95 (38.58)     1:57.15 (42.20)     2:36.94 (39.79)
BB - Division  
  1 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              2:42.37    2:33.95 A      
                  36.63     1:15.62 (38.99)     1:56.27 (40.65)     2:33.95 (37.68)
  2 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        2:40.73    2:37.40 A      
                  37.38     1:17.05 (39.67)     1:58.16 (41.11)     2:37.40 (39.24)
  3 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD        2:48.16    2:38.50 A      
                  37.61     1:18.20 (40.59)     1:59.00 (40.80)     2:38.50 (39.50)
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           2:44.72    2:39.87 A      
                  38.80     1:18.94 (40.14)     2:01.33 (42.39)     2:39.87 (38.54)
  5 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA              2:44.21    2:42.02 MAJO   
                  35.77     1:16.85 (41.08)     1:59.44 (42.59)     2:42.02 (42.58)
  6 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:48.33    2:45.95 BB     
                  40.82     1:22.48 (41.66)     2:05.86 (43.38)     2:45.95 (40.09)
C - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Greg S           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:35.47 A      
                  38.10     1:16.49 (38.39)     1:57.62 (41.13)     2:35.47 (37.85)
  2 McWhirter, Jimmy C        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:41.85 MAJO   
                  38.29     1:18.18 (39.89)     2:01.92 (43.74)     2:41.85 (39.93)
  3 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:45.45 BB     
                  38.62     1:20.91 (42.29)     2:03.69 (42.78)     2:45.45 (41.76)
  4 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:50.56 BB     
                  41.21     1:23.78 (42.57)     2:08.44 (44.66)     2:50.56 (42.12)
  5 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA           3:05.62    2:51.85 BB     
                  40.04     1:23.71 (43.67)     2:07.68 (43.97)     2:51.85 (44.17)
  6 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:02.84 C      
                  43.11     1:28.11 (45.00)     2:18.00 (49.89)     3:02.84 (44.84)
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         13 Unattached-MA             NT    3:03.92 C      
                  44.67     1:32.71 (48.04)     2:19.34 (46.63)     3:03.92 (44.58)
  8 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:04.18 C      
                  43.99     1:32.10 (48.11)     2:19.79 (47.69)     3:04.18 (44.39)
  9 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:06.22 C      
                  43.78     1:32.98 (49.20)     2:19.79 (46.81)     3:06.22 (46.43)
 10 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:08.11 C      
                  44.35     1:33.21 (48.86)     2:22.61 (49.40)     3:08.11 (45.50)
 11 Miller, Spencer J         13 Unattached-MA        3:11.22    3:10.06 C      
                  43.53     1:30.65 (47.12)     2:22.66 (52.01)     3:10.06 (47.40)
 12 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:12.71 C      
                  45.57     1:33.76 (48.19)     2:25.79 (52.03)     3:12.71 (46.92)
 -- Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.67     1:34.11 (50.44)     2:26.50 (52.39)          DQ (48.80)
 -- Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.17     1:18.74 (42.57)     2:03.30 (44.56)          DQ (40.39)
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        2:23.89        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:12.07    1/1/2007 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                1:18.69  SECT
                1:26.69  A
                1:29.79  MAJO
                1:33.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           1:18.90    1:19.70 A      
                  38.60     1:19.70 (41.10)                                        
  2 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               1:23.86    1:23.00 A      
                  38.91     1:23.00 (44.09)                                        
  3 Heydt, Haley E            15 BYNS-MA              1:24.03    1:23.41 A      
                  40.63     1:23.41 (42.78)                                        
  4 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              1:21.85    1:23.81 A      
                  39.38     1:23.81 (44.43)                                        
  5 Browne, Liz C             14 BCAT-MA              1:23.08    1:24.88 A      
                  40.90     1:24.88 (43.98)                                        
 -- Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           1:20.93         DQ        
      False start
                  39.77          DQ (45.28)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.85    1:26.98 MAJO   
                  41.90     1:26.98 (45.08)                                        
  2 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 BCAT-MA              1:32.45    1:29.13 MAJO   
                  42.58     1:29.13 (46.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zilinek, Taylor A         17 Unattached-MA        1:35.34    1:36.18 C      
                  45.57     1:36.18 (50.61)                                        
  2 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA                    NT    1:36.62 C      
                  45.37     1:36.62 (51.25)                                        
  3 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA                    NT    1:39.65 C      
                  47.60     1:39.65 (52.05)                                        
  4 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:45.09    1:40.77 C      
                  47.81     1:40.77 (52.96)                                        
  5 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA               1:37.97    1:41.59 C      
                  48.36     1:41.59 (53.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              1:33.94    1:23.08 A      
                  40.91     1:23.08 (42.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA           1:29.29    1:23.71 A      
                  38.63     1:23.71 (45.08)                                        
  3 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA              1:30.00    1:24.90 A      
                  40.75     1:24.90 (44.15)                                        
  4 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD        1:21.49    1:27.31 MAJO   
                  42.78     1:27.31 (44.53)                                        
  5 Klaczak, Angela M         18 PACS-MA                   NT    1:28.88 MAJO   
                  41.54     1:28.88 (47.34)                                        
  6 Gertz, Melanie E          17 Unattached-MA        1:18.36    1:29.10 MAJO   
                  41.07     1:29.10 (48.03)                                        
  7 Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              1:26.31    1:29.33 MAJO   
                  42.25     1:29.33 (47.08)                                        
  8 Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:30.46 BB     
                  44.28     1:30.46 (46.18)                                        
  9 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:31.73 BB     
                  44.03     1:31.73 (47.70)                                        
 10 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               1:30.01    1:34.06 C      
                  45.39     1:34.06 (48.67)                                        
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              1:31.12         NS        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Tolbert, Audrey M         18 Unattached-MD        1:26.69        SCR        
 -- Heyse, Angelina M         15 GAAC-MA              1:13.73Y       SCR        
 -- Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              1:24.23        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Ross, Caitlin M           16 Hershey-MA           1:31.60        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Emma P             17 PAAC-MA              1:25.73        SCR        
 -- Rapp, Samantha M          17 Hershey-MA           1:20.48        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:03.76    1/1/2000 Brendan Hansen, SSC-MA                     
                1:12.69  SECT
                1:19.69  A
                1:20.59  MAJO
                1:26.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        1:12.03    1:12.20 SECT   
                  34.72     1:12.20 (37.48)                                        
  2 Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        1:13.21    1:12.34 SECT   
                  34.92     1:12.34 (37.42)                                        
  3 DiMarco, Michael J        16 Unattached-MA        1:13.60    1:12.56 SECT   
                  33.73     1:12.56 (38.83)                                        
  4 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        1:12.35    1:12.87 A      
                  34.75     1:12.87 (38.12)                                        
  5 Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA              1:12.36    1:14.44 A      
                  34.89     1:14.44 (39.55)                                        
  6 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              1:14.54    1:16.19 A      
                  36.10     1:16.19 (40.09)                                        
  7 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA               1:17.61    1:18.04 A      
                  37.79     1:18.04 (40.25)                                        
  8 Ruddle, Kyle S            15 Hershey-MA           1:16.30    1:18.92 A      
                  36.66     1:18.92 (42.26)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        1:22.97    1:21.78 BB     
                  40.08     1:21.78 (41.70)                                        
  2 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              1:21.41    1:21.97 BB     
                  38.39     1:21.97 (43.58)                                        
  3 Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA              1:26.07    1:23.65 BB     
                  39.23     1:23.65 (44.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA               1:29.61    1:29.19 C      
  2 Inglesby, Michael         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:31.68 C      
                  42.59     1:31.68 (49.09)                                        
  3 Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               1:51.11    1:42.57 C      
                  49.02     1:42.57 (53.55)                                        
  4 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA                NT    1:42.58 C      
                  48.50     1:42.58 (54.08)                                        
  5 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:46.13 C      
                  48.87     1:46.13 (57.26)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        1:29.33    1:17.74 A      
                  37.39     1:17.74 (40.35)                                        
  2 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                1:20.36    1:19.45 A      
                  38.57     1:19.45 (40.88)                                        
  3 Smith, Patrick            15 UDAC-MA              1:19.49    1:19.93 MAJO   
                  37.12     1:19.93 (42.81)                                        
  4 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.09 MAJO   
                  38.77     1:20.09 (41.32)                                        
  5 Karedis, Demetri          18 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:20.28 MAJO   
                  37.27     1:20.28 (43.01)                                        
  6 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.63    1:21.55 BB     
                  39.35     1:21.55 (42.20)                                        
  7 Black, Greg M             17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:22.99 BB     
                  39.73     1:22.99 (43.26)                                        
  8 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               1:37.32    1:23.19 BB     
                  39.54     1:23.19 (43.65)                                        
  9 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    1:23.63 BB     
                  39.61     1:23.63 (44.02)                                        
 10 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:24.15 BB     
                  40.26     1:24.15 (43.89)                                        
 11 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA               1:34.45    1:24.16 BB     
                  40.34     1:24.16 (43.82)                                        
 12 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA               1:31.65    1:25.65 BB     
                  39.53     1:25.65 (46.12)                                        
 -- Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              1:22.39         NS        
 -- Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA              1:21.75         NS        
 -- Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA              1:19.23        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:13.24        2004 Alyssa Vavra, ATAC                         
                1:18.69  SECT
                1:28.99  A
                1:30.09  MAJO
                1:36.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA              1:25.48    1:21.46 A      
                  38.46     1:21.46 (43.00)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              1:22.58    1:21.53 A      
                  38.94     1:21.53 (42.59)                                        
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.25    1:24.66 A      
                  41.00     1:24.66 (43.66)                                        
  4 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               1:25.66    1:25.46 A      
                  41.17     1:25.46 (44.29)                                        
  5 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               1:26.80    1:27.35 A      
                  42.83     1:27.35 (44.52)                                        
  6 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              1:26.36    1:28.27 A      
                  41.26     1:28.27 (47.01)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              1:30.79    1:30.03 MAJO   
                  42.72     1:30.03 (47.31)                                        
  2 Walsh, Abbi H             14 PAAC-MA              1:31.44    1:31.10 BB     
                  42.13     1:31.10 (48.97)                                        
  3 Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:31.34    1:31.87 BB     
                  44.60     1:31.87 (47.27)                                        
  4 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:29.19    1:31.92 BB     
                  42.95     1:31.92 (48.97)                                        
  5 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA               1:35.47    1:33.15 BB     
                  42.42     1:33.15 (50.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Crownover, Hayley M       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:36.80 C      
                  47.15     1:36.80 (49.65)                                        
  2 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               1:40.80    1:37.26 C      
                  46.48     1:37.26 (50.78)                                        
  3 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:41.42    1:37.77 C      
                  46.42     1:37.77 (51.35)                                        
  4 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              1:38.78    1:37.82 C      
                  47.24     1:37.82 (50.58)                                        
  5 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:38.35 C      
                  45.97     1:38.35 (52.38)                                        
  6 Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:39.13 C      
                  46.58     1:39.13 (52.55)                                        
  7 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               1:38.86    1:39.29 C      
                  46.10     1:39.29 (53.19)                                        
  8 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               1:41.98    1:39.92 C      
                  46.65     1:39.92 (53.27)                                        
  9 Cooper, Katelynn          13 CAC-MA                    NT    1:40.69 C      
                  47.73     1:40.69 (52.96)                                        
 10 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               1:38.72    1:42.08 C      
                  47.08     1:42.08 (55.00)                                        
 11 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD        1:47.48    1:43.31 C      
                  50.12     1:43.31 (53.19)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.21 C      
                  50.74     1:44.21 (53.47)                                        
 13 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               1:42.82    1:45.27 C      
                  52.28     1:45.27 (52.99)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA               1:52.24    1:48.18 C      
                  52.14     1:48.18 (56.04)                                        
 15 Cameron, Masha P          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:48.88 C      
                  52.13     1:48.88 (56.75)                                        
 16 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA        1:56.35    1:49.51 C      
                  51.03     1:49.51 (58.48)                                        
 17 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA               1:55.15    1:49.88 C      
                  52.96     1:49.88 (56.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA              1:36.31    1:26.75 A      
                  40.89     1:26.75 (45.86)                                        
  2 Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.57    1:27.33 A      
                  42.12     1:27.33 (45.21)                                        
  3 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.84 A      
                  42.14     1:27.84 (45.70)                                        
  4 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              1:27.88    1:29.33 MAJO   
                  44.00     1:29.33 (45.33)                                        
  5 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:29.45 MAJO   
                  40.79     1:29.45 (48.66)                                        
  6 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA               1:28.73    1:29.56 MAJO   
                  42.89     1:29.56 (46.67)                                        
  7 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA              1:27.19    1:29.94 MAJO   
                  42.72     1:29.94 (47.22)                                        
  8 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:33.20 BB     
                  46.56     1:33.20 (46.64)                                        
  9 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:35.12 BB     
                  44.27     1:35.12 (50.85)                                        
 10 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               1:43.41    1:35.67 BB     
                  45.53     1:35.67 (50.14)                                        
 11 Lambert, Alexa S          13 PAAC-MA              1:41.08    1:36.36 BB     
                  45.70     1:36.36 (50.66)                                        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA              1:28.02        SCR        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA              1:47.33        SCR        
 -- Neville, Kathryn          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT        SCR        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               1:42.17        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:07.99        1995 Kyle Salyards, LAC                         
                1:12.69  SECT
                1:21.29  A
                1:23.59  MAJO
                1:28.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 Hershey-MA           1:18.46    1:15.04 A      
                  35.00     1:15.04 (40.04)                                        
  2 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        1:18.70    1:17.80 A      
                  37.71     1:17.80 (40.09)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           1:20.49    1:24.84 BB     
                  40.79     1:24.84 (44.05)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 DiMarco, David M          13 Unattached-MA        1:22.56    1:16.45 A      
                  37.20     1:16.45 (39.25)                                        
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           14 Hershey-MA           1:25.55    1:24.30 BB     
                  40.25     1:24.30 (44.05)                                        
  3 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA              1:26.18    1:24.31 BB     
                  39.61     1:24.31 (44.70)                                        
  4 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.99    1:25.24 BB     
                  40.44     1:25.24 (44.80)                                        
  5 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA               1:27.50    1:28.35 C      
                  42.70     1:28.35 (45.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:17.77 A      
                  36.86     1:17.77 (40.91)                                        
  2 Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA              1:29.08    1:20.31 A      
                  37.87     1:20.31 (42.44)                                        
  3 Bair, Matthew R           14 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:25.27 BB     
                  40.57     1:25.27 (44.70)                                        
  4 Fleck, Danny              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:28.50 C      
                  43.28     1:28.50 (45.22)                                        
  5 Champagne, Patrick H      13 PAAC-MA              1:41.77    1:28.69 C      
                  41.47     1:28.69 (47.22)                                        
  6 Smith, Iain               13 UDAC-MA              1:35.20    1:28.84 C      
                  42.16     1:28.84 (46.68)                                        
  7 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA               1:41.59    1:28.85 C      
                  42.71     1:28.85 (46.14)                                        
  8 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:32.02 C      
                  43.22     1:32.02 (48.80)                                        
  9 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:32.81 C      
                  43.88     1:32.81 (48.93)                                        
 10 Perkowski, Evan A         13 Unattached-MA        1:33.36    1:34.58 C      
                  44.39     1:34.58 (50.19)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           1:45.69    1:34.82 C      
                  45.44     1:34.82 (49.38)                                        
 12 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.84 C      
                  46.85     1:34.84 (47.99)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA               1:45.00    1:35.57 C      
                  48.02     1:35.57 (47.55)                                        
 14 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA               1:47.77    1:35.89 C      
                  46.21     1:35.89 (49.68)                                        
 15 McWhirter, Jimmy C        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:36.14 C      
                  45.88     1:36.14 (50.26)                                        
 16 Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA              1:39.70    1:36.58 C      
                  46.18     1:36.58 (50.40)                                        
 17 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              1:37.31    1:37.81 C      
                  47.17     1:37.81 (50.64)                                        
 18 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               1:51.54    1:39.53 C      
                  47.61     1:39.53 (51.92)                                        
 19 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:47.32 C      
                  52.05     1:47.32 (55.27)                                        
 20 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA               1:59.46    1:54.19 C      
                  54.19   1:54.19 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:14.31    1/1/2007 Leah Gingrich, WSY-MA                      
                2:27.89  SECT
                2:42.69  A
                2:44.69  MAJO
                2:56.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guro, Jessica M           17 Unattached-MA        2:24.42    2:18.58 SECT   
                  30.75     1:05.65 (34.90)     1:42.52 (36.87)     2:18.58 (36.06)
  2 Weaner, Emily P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.53    2:27.31 SECT   
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)     1:47.22 (38.59)     2:27.31 (40.09)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              2:26.78    2:31.81 A      
                  33.18     1:12.49 (39.31)     1:52.23 (39.74)     2:31.81 (39.58)
  4 Munchel, Carly E          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.03    2:32.56 A      
                  33.62     1:11.52 (37.90)     1:52.76 (41.24)     2:32.56 (39.80)
  5 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              2:39.47    2:32.61 A      
                  34.19     1:13.24 (39.05)     1:54.65 (41.41)     2:32.61 (37.96)
  6 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA              2:36.85    2:32.96 A      
                  33.64     1:12.08 (38.44)     1:51.88 (39.80)     2:32.96 (41.08)
  7 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              2:38.11    2:33.45 A      
                  34.62     1:13.34 (38.72)     1:53.89 (40.55)     2:33.45 (39.56)
  8 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              2:38.00    2:37.17 A      
                  35.69     1:15.08 (39.39)     1:57.13 (42.05)     2:37.17 (40.04)
  9 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:32.87    2:37.40 A      
                  35.18     1:13.61 (38.43)     1:56.92 (43.31)     2:37.40 (40.48)
 10 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA              2:24.99    2:37.58 A      
                  33.92     1:14.22 (40.30)     1:55.72 (41.50)     2:37.58 (41.86)
BB - Division  
  1 Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              2:46.95    2:44.50 MAJO   
                  36.68     1:16.82 (40.14)     2:01.38 (44.56)     2:44.50 (43.12)
  2 Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              2:49.61    2:47.73 BB     
                  36.27     1:18.21 (41.94)     2:02.83 (44.62)     2:47.73 (44.90)
  3 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               2:45.51    2:51.94 BB     
                  37.84     1:19.50 (41.66)     2:06.99 (47.49)     2:51.94 (44.95)
C - Division  
  1 Rhoads, Laura A           15 Hershey-MA                NT    3:04.53 C      
                  37.44     1:24.07 (46.63)     2:13.59 (49.52)     3:04.53 (50.94)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:05.48 C      
                  41.26     1:27.18 (45.92)     2:17.46 (50.28)     3:05.48 (48.02)
  3 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA                    NT    3:14.44 C      
                  41.83     1:31.10 (49.27)     2:24.28 (53.18)     3:14.44 (50.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.59    2:32.61 A      
                  33.36     1:10.54 (37.18)     1:51.03 (40.49)     2:32.61 (41.58)
  2 Luley, Erin H             20 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:42.94 MAJO   
                  35.60     1:16.59 (40.99)     1:59.24 (42.65)     2:42.94 (43.70)
  3 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           3:04.52    2:43.76 MAJO   
                  36.31     1:17.27 (40.96)     2:01.06 (43.79)     2:43.76 (42.70)
  4 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              2:41.40    2:45.26 BB     
                  36.47     1:17.46 (40.99)     2:00.36 (42.90)     2:45.26 (44.90)
  5 Broschard, Gabi W         12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:48.73 BB     
                  36.52     1:19.65 (43.13)     2:05.34 (45.69)     2:48.73 (43.39)
 -- Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               2:57.51        SCR        
 -- Ross, Caitlin M           16 Hershey-MA           2:43.56        SCR        
 -- Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              2:33.75        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:00.03    1/1/1976 B. Forrester, RRS-SE                       
                2:16.89  SECT
                2:30.59  A
                2:32.19  MAJO
                2:43.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Trumbauer, Wesley D       17 BYNS-MA              2:11.87    2:11.68 SECT   
                  28.80     1:02.12 (33.32)     1:36.62 (34.50)     2:11.68 (35.06)
  2 Gasparini, Steven M       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.78    2:15.26 SECT   
                  29.05     1:02.57 (33.52)     1:38.07 (35.50)     2:15.26 (37.19)
  3 Yext, Ian V               16 Unattached-MA        2:14.33    2:17.59 A      
                  30.43     1:04.39 (33.96)     1:40.76 (36.37)     2:17.59 (36.83)
  4 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD        2:24.21    2:30.47 A      
                  33.94     1:12.82 (38.88)     1:51.30 (38.48)     2:30.47 (39.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               2:37.83    2:41.54 BB     
                  32.93     1:12.01 (39.08)     1:56.87 (44.86)     2:41.54 (44.67)
C - Division  
  1 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:43.76 C      
                  32.77     1:13.71 (40.94)     1:57.60 (43.89)     2:43.76 (46.16)
  2 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:44.01 C      
                  36.21     1:16.38 (40.17)     2:00.56 (44.18)     2:44.01 (43.45)
  3 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    2:46.78 C      
                  32.75     1:12.11 (39.36)     1:58.01 (45.90)     2:46.78 (48.77)
  4 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:50.85 C      
                  36.33     1:18.02 (41.69)     2:04.56 (46.54)     2:50.85 (46.29)
  5 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:02.18 C      
                  37.02     1:21.86 (44.84)     2:10.69 (48.83)     3:02.18 (51.49)
  6 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               3:23.31    3:19.53 C      
                  40.57     1:30.33 (49.76)     2:26.93 (56.60)     3:19.53 (52.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:29.07 A      
                  31.77     1:09.81 (38.04)     1:49.46 (39.65)     2:29.07 (39.61)
  2 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:29.25 A      
                  35.33     1:12.16 (36.83)     1:51.71 (39.55)     2:29.25 (37.54)
  3 Logan, Ian T              16 Hershey-MA                NT    2:30.79 MAJO   
                  31.76     1:09.68 (37.92)     1:49.53 (39.85)     2:30.79 (41.26)
  4 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT    2:31.65 MAJO   
                  31.38     1:08.54 (37.16)     1:50.15 (41.61)     2:31.65 (41.50)
  5 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                     NT    2:39.18 BB     
                  33.27     1:12.71 (39.44)     1:54.95 (42.24)     2:39.18 (44.23)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:18.88        1979 J. Haughton, GAAC                          
                2:27.89  SECT
                2:48.29  A
                2:49.59  MAJO
                3:02.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           2:38.34    2:31.08 A      
                  33.83     1:10.57 (36.74)     1:50.18 (39.61)     2:31.08 (40.90)
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA           2:32.23    2:32.86 A      
                  34.51     1:12.92 (38.41)     1:52.80 (39.88)     2:32.86 (40.06)
  3 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA           2:40.32    2:36.89 A      
                  35.27     1:14.81 (39.54)     1:56.87 (42.06)     2:36.89 (40.02)
  4 Callahan, Colleen         13 SEA-MA               2:38.63    2:39.88 A      
                  34.57     1:14.96 (40.39)     1:56.00 (41.04)     2:39.88 (43.88)
BB - Division  
  1 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              2:49.59    2:53.57 BB     
                  37.88     1:21.01 (43.13)     2:08.14 (47.13)     2:53.57 (45.43)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.87    2:59.37 BB     
                  35.77     1:18.44 (42.67)     2:07.36 (48.92)     2:59.37 (52.01)
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:09.31 C      
                  40.56     1:27.64 (47.08)     2:18.83 (51.19)     3:09.31 (50.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dukes, Carrie L           13 Unattached-MD        3:01.38    2:47.02 A      
                  36.73     1:18.07 (41.34)     2:02.72 (44.65)     2:47.02 (44.30)
  2 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:47.91 A      
                  35.92     1:17.14 (41.22)     2:04.10 (46.96)     2:47.91 (43.81)
  3 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:47.92    2:51.92 BB     
                  36.32     1:19.52 (43.20)     2:05.44 (45.92)     2:51.92 (46.48)
  4 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:53.13 BB     
                  35.90     1:19.89 (43.99)     2:06.59 (46.70)     2:53.13 (46.54)
 -- Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:07.70        2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT                       
                2:16.89  SECT
                2:38.79  A
                2:41.59  MAJO
                2:51.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:35.84 C      
                  40.74     1:34.63 (53.89)   2:37.24 (1:02.61)     3:35.84 (58.60)
 -- Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  40.17     1:32.20 (52.03)   2:32.79 (1:00.59)          DQ (57.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Greg S           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:40.51 MAJO   
                  36.42     1:18.81 (42.39)     2:01.95 (43.14)     2:40.51 (38.56)
  2 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:42.87 BB     
                  37.36     1:18.83 (41.47)     2:01.42 (42.59)     2:42.87 (41.45)
  3 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:48.23 BB     
                  34.71     1:16.48 (41.77)     2:03.62 (47.14)     2:48.23 (44.61)
  4 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:51.77    2:55.46 C      
                  37.38     1:22.43 (45.05)     2:09.46 (47.03)     2:55.46 (46.00)
 -- Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 57.17    1/1/2007 Kate Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA                    
              1:01.39  SECT
              1:08.09  MAJO
              1:08.59  A
              1:14.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           22 Unattached-MA        1:00.65      59.64 SECT   
                  29.05       59.64 (30.59)                                        
  2 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              1:01.53    1:00.62 SECT   
                  30.22     1:00.62 (30.40)                                        
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.70    1:00.88 SECT   
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)                                        
  4 Ryan, Gillian R           13 PAAC-MA                59.79    1:00.92 SECT   
                  29.69     1:00.92 (31.23)                                        
  5 Warren, Courtney H        21 Unattached-MA        1:01.50    1:01.33 SECT   
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)                                        
  6 Luley, Erin H             20 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.27    1:01.87 MAJO   
                  30.15     1:01.87 (31.72)                                        
  7 Ryan, Jenny M             18 BCAT-MA              1:04.13    1:02.04 MAJO   
                  29.86     1:02.04 (32.18)                                        
  8 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.45    1:02.16 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:02.16 (31.45)                                        
  9 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               1:02.03    1:02.29 MAJO   
                  30.35     1:02.29 (31.94)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              1:02.39    1:02.32 MAJO   
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)                                        
 11 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA           1:00.09    1:02.43 MAJO   
                  29.48     1:02.43 (32.95)                                        
 12 Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.75    1:03.30 MAJO   
                  30.26     1:03.30 (33.04)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              1:01.80    1:03.59 MAJO   
                  30.60     1:03.59 (32.99)                                        
 14 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              1:02.55    1:03.77 MAJO   
                  31.32     1:03.77 (32.45)                                        
 15 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.55    1:03.79 MAJO   
                  31.09     1:03.79 (32.70)                                        
 16 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              1:07.46    1:04.40 MAJO   
                  31.79     1:04.40 (32.61)                                        
 17 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              1:05.72    1:05.19 MAJO   
                  30.79     1:05.19 (34.40)                                        
 18 Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           1:00.97    1:05.32 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)                                        
 19 Munchel, Carly E          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.38    1:05.97 MAJO   
                  31.44     1:05.97 (34.53)                                        
 20 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              1:07.51    1:07.54 MAJO   
                  32.84     1:07.54 (34.70)                                        
 21 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD        1:03.43    1:07.60 MAJO   
                  33.49     1:07.60 (34.11)                                        
 22 Amann, Madison N          12 PAAC-MA              1:07.80    1:07.95 MAJO   
                  32.82     1:07.95 (35.13)                                        
 23 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA               1:05.35    1:08.03 MAJO   
                  32.87     1:08.03 (35.16)                                        
 24 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA              1:06.30    1:08.05 MAJO   
                  33.09     1:08.05 (34.96)                                        
 25 Gertz, Melanie E          17 Unattached-MA          57.27    1:08.17 A      
                  32.96     1:08.17 (35.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              1:08.62    1:10.06 BB     
                  32.68     1:10.06 (37.38)                                        
  2 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               1:09.29    1:10.44 BB     
                  34.55     1:10.44 (35.89)                                        
  3 Dukes, Kristen E          16 Unattached-MD        1:11.80    1:10.68 BB     
                  33.91     1:10.68 (36.77)                                        
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               1:13.45    1:11.05 BB     
                  33.83     1:11.05 (37.22)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA               1:24.61    1:17.24 C      
                  36.23     1:17.24 (41.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:02.57 MAJO   
                  30.28     1:02.57 (32.29)                                        
  2 Brady, Heather A          20 Unattached-MA             NT    1:04.63 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:04.63 (33.92)                                        
  3 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:06.51 MAJO   
                  32.07     1:06.51 (34.44)                                        
  4 Whisel, Carrie S          17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:06.57 MAJO   
                  32.14     1:06.57 (34.43)                                        
  5 Heydt, Haley E            15 BYNS-MA              1:08.62    1:07.25 MAJO   
                  33.44     1:07.25 (33.81)                                        
  6 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               1:09.89    1:07.36 MAJO   
                  32.63     1:07.36 (34.73)                                        
  7 Sheriff, Alana n          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:07.66 MAJO   
                  32.46     1:07.66 (35.20)                                        
  8 Bond, Brittany N          16 BYNS-MA              1:08.90    1:07.83 MAJO   
                  31.84     1:07.83 (35.99)                                        
  9 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              1:08.27    1:08.61 BB     
                  33.49     1:08.61 (35.12)                                        
 10 Cooper, Samantha          15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:10.64 BB     
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)                                        
 11 Lavelle, Moira            15 FCA-MA                    NT    1:10.99 BB     
                  34.33     1:10.99 (36.66)                                        
 12 Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:11.33 BB     
                  33.97     1:11.33 (37.36)                                        
 13 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:14.50    1:11.80 BB     
                  35.05     1:11.80 (36.75)                                        
 14 Schaffling, Staci         15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:12.89 BB     
                  34.26     1:12.89 (38.63)                                        
 15 Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:12.90 BB     
                  34.22     1:12.90 (38.68)                                        
 16 Klaczak, Angela M         18 PACS-MA                   NT    1:13.04 BB     
                  34.22     1:13.04 (38.82)                                        
 17 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA               1:08.71    1:15.38 C      
                  34.63     1:15.38 (40.75)                                        
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              1:06.34         NS        
 -- Rosa, Stephanie A         15 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA              1:02.56        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA              1:09.68        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Emma P             17 PAAC-MA              1:09.56        SCR        
 -- Rapp, Samantha M          17 Hershey-MA           1:03.01        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               1:12.80        SCR        
 -- Brown, Katrina R          15 BYNS-MA              1:17.03        SCR        
 -- Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              1:06.75        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD        1:01.92        SCR        
 -- Rice, Irene E             15 Unattached-MA        1:22.56        SCR        
 -- Lynott, Haley R           16 PAAC-MA              1:12.14        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA               1:18.71        SCR        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              1:06.33        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Janna M       17 PAAC-MA              1:08.16        SCR        
 -- Tolbert, Audrey M         18 Unattached-MD        1:02.09        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 49.44    1/1/1976 J. Skinner, CJAC-NJ                          
                55.99  SECT
              1:03.09  MAJO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karedis, Demetri          18 PAAC-MA                54.94      54.64 SECT   
                  26.07       54.64 (28.57)                                        
  2 Trumbauer, Wesley D       17 BYNS-MA                57.17      56.29 MAJO   
                  27.37       56.29 (28.92)                                        
  3 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA                56.56      56.61 MAJO   
                  27.35       56.61 (29.26)                                        
  4 Yext, Ian V               16 Unattached-MA          57.45      56.90 MAJO   
                  28.25       56.90 (28.65)                                        
  5 Weik, Al S                17 UNTT-MA                57.31      57.46 MAJO   
                  27.64       57.46 (29.82)                                        
  6 Bohn, Travis L            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.85      57.61 MAJO   
                  27.60       57.61 (30.01)                                        
  7 Turner, Ryan C            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.48      57.75 MAJO   
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)                                        
  8 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA                57.13      58.30 MAJO   
                  27.94       58.30 (30.36)                                        
  9 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA                 57.51      58.40 MAJO   
                  28.65       58.40 (29.75)                                        
 10 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA          59.26      58.57 MAJO   
                  28.86       58.57 (29.71)                                        
 11 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                59.31      58.97 MAJO   
                  27.83       58.97 (31.14)                                        
 12 Haney, Zack A             16 SUNY-MA                58.03      59.02 MAJO   
                  28.62       59.02 (30.40)                                        
 13 Wynosky, Kevin J          16 PAAC-MA                59.79      59.09 MAJO   
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)                                        
 14 Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA          59.86      59.39 MAJO   
                  28.60       59.39 (30.79)                                        
 15 Moritz, C.J. R            16 Unattached-MA          59.79      59.66 MAJO   
                  29.19       59.66 (30.47)                                        
 16 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        16 Albright-MA            49.85Y   1:00.21 MAJO   
                  29.17     1:00.21 (31.04)                                        
 17 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                  59.52    1:00.58 MAJO   
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)                                        
 18 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        1:02.26    1:00.74 MAJO   
                  29.59     1:00.74 (31.15)                                        
 19 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA              1:02.26    1:00.79 MAJO   
                  28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)                                        
 20 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               1:00.29    1:01.08 MAJO   
                  28.96     1:01.08 (32.12)                                        
 21 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              1:02.73    1:01.38 MAJO   
                  30.24     1:01.38 (31.14)                                        
 22 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA        1:01.34    1:02.42 MAJO   
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)                                        
 23 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA             59.33    1:02.47 MAJO   
                  30.46     1:02.47 (32.01)                                        
 24 Ruddle, Kyle S            15 Hershey-MA             59.76    1:02.68 MAJO   
                  30.90     1:02.68 (31.78)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Giudice, Matthew W        15 Unattached-MA        1:06.21    1:05.25 BB     
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA               1:11.23    1:09.65 C      
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)                                        
  2 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA           1:15.68    1:11.88 C      
                  34.15     1:11.88 (37.73)                                        
  3 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:13.04 C      
                  33.90     1:13.04 (39.14)                                        
  4 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               1:18.94    1:13.94 C      
                  35.93     1:13.94 (38.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      57.59 MAJO   
                  28.14       57.59 (29.45)                                        
  2 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                   NT      58.68 MAJO   
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)                                        
  3 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:00.06 MAJO   
                  28.86     1:00.06 (31.20)                                        
  4 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:00.49 MAJO   
                  29.56     1:00.49 (30.93)                                        
  5 Jumper, Benjamin L        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:00.79 MAJO   
                  28.59     1:00.79 (32.20)                                        
  6 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA               1:08.93    1:01.18 MAJO   
                  29.63     1:01.18 (31.55)                                        
  7 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    1:01.37 MAJO   
                  28.65     1:01.37 (32.72)                                        
  8 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               1:04.18    1:02.05 MAJO   
                  30.65     1:02.05 (31.40)                                        
  9 Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA              1:06.12    1:02.32 MAJO   
                  30.02     1:02.32 (32.30)                                        
 10 Inglesby, Michael         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:02.82 MAJO   
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)                                        
 11 Logan, Ian T              16 Hershey-MA           1:06.40    1:02.90 MAJO   
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        1:04.79    1:02.99 MAJO   
                  30.60     1:02.99 (32.39)                                        
 13 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT    1:03.18 BB     
                  30.58     1:03.18 (32.60)                                        
 14 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.90    1:03.35 BB     
                  30.54     1:03.35 (32.81)                                        
 15 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:03.84 BB     
                  30.54     1:03.84 (33.30)                                        
 16 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA              1:10.72    1:04.93 BB     
                  31.87     1:04.93 (33.06)                                        
 17 Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA              1:12.46    1:05.22 BB     
                  31.22     1:05.22 (34.00)                                        
 18 Stinner, Ethan D          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:05.23 BB     
                  31.34     1:05.23 (33.89)                                        
 19 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA               1:12.43    1:05.88 BB     
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)                                        
 20 Fritch, Ethan J           15 BYNS-MA              1:11.72    1:06.44 BB     
                  31.31     1:06.44 (35.13)                                        
 21 Ruddle, Ben T             17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:06.61 BB     
                  29.91     1:06.61 (36.70)                                        
 22 Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               1:12.78    1:07.67 BB     
                  32.93     1:07.67 (34.74)                                        
 -- Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA                59.97         NS        
 -- Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA                58.66         NS        
 -- Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA              1:01.07        SCR        
 -- Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA             58.91        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Ben R              16 Hershey-MA             59.80        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Termin, Anthony P         19 TT-MA                  55.39        SCR        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 58.38        1998 Cassie Connell, SQST                         
              1:01.39  SECT
              1:09.29  MAJO
              1:10.39  A
              1:16.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA              1:05.78    1:03.27 MAJO   
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              1:04.49    1:03.55 MAJO   
                  31.29     1:03.55 (32.26)                                        
  3 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.27    1:03.62 MAJO   
                  31.16     1:03.62 (32.46)                                        
  4 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               1:05.27    1:05.19 MAJO   
                  32.63     1:05.19 (32.56)                                        
  5 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA               1:05.95    1:05.44 MAJO   
                  32.92     1:05.44 (32.52)                                        
  6 Walsh, Abbi H             14 PAAC-MA              1:06.24    1:05.65 MAJO   
                  31.90     1:05.65 (33.75)                                        
  7 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA               1:06.16    1:05.77 MAJO   
                  32.31     1:05.77 (33.46)                                        
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.44    1:06.29 MAJO   
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)                                        
  9 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              1:06.01    1:06.42 MAJO   
                  31.40     1:06.42 (35.02)                                        
 10 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              1:08.90    1:06.87 MAJO   
                  32.86     1:06.87 (34.01)                                        
 11 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA           1:05.09    1:07.16 MAJO   
                  32.58     1:07.16 (34.58)                                        
 12 Dukes, Carrie L           13 Unattached-MD        1:06.01    1:07.89 MAJO   
                  33.21     1:07.89 (34.68)                                        
 13 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.30 MAJO   
                  32.83     1:08.30 (35.47)                                        
 14 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              1:08.87    1:08.32 MAJO   
                  32.71     1:08.32 (35.61)                                        
 15 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               1:06.92    1:08.39 MAJO   
                  33.11     1:08.39 (35.28)                                        
 16 Barron, Danielle M        14 PAAC-MA              1:09.32    1:08.78 MAJO   
                  32.73     1:08.78 (36.05)                                        
 17 Browne, Liz C             14 BCAT-MA              1:09.50    1:09.69 A      
                  34.12     1:09.69 (35.57)                                        
 18 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               1:10.17    1:09.76 A      
                  34.56     1:09.76 (35.20)                                        
 19 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 Hershey-MA           1:07.90    1:09.88 A      
                  34.01     1:09.88 (35.87)                                        
 20 Chyko, Kelsey             13 CCAC-MA              1:10.07    1:10.24 A      
                  33.45     1:10.24 (36.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA               1:13.59    1:10.88 BB     
                  34.62     1:10.88 (36.26)                                        
  1 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:10.57    1:10.88 BB     
                  34.46     1:10.88 (36.42)                                        
  3 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.03    1:10.96 BB     
                  34.05     1:10.96 (36.91)                                        
  4 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               1:13.07    1:11.00 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.00 (37.18)                                        
  5 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               1:13.48    1:11.37 BB     
                  34.76     1:11.37 (36.61)                                        
  6 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              1:12.05    1:11.85 BB     
                  34.72     1:11.85 (37.13)                                        
  7 Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.83    1:12.43 BB     
                  34.57     1:12.43 (37.86)                                        
  8 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              1:15.60    1:13.28 BB     
                  34.20     1:13.28 (39.08)                                        
  9 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA        1:14.95    1:15.66 BB     
                  35.98     1:15.66 (39.68)                                        
 10 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA              1:11.99    1:16.19 BB     
                  37.55     1:16.19 (38.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               1:21.01    1:18.89 C      
                  36.90     1:18.89 (41.99)                                        
  2 Palaski, Abigail E        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.21    1:20.04 C      
                  38.24     1:20.04 (41.80)                                        
  3 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:20.82 C      
                  39.00     1:20.82 (41.82)                                        
  4 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               1:19.77    1:20.93 C      
  5 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:22.29 C      
                  39.13     1:22.29 (43.16)                                        
  6 Cameron, Masha P          13 Hershey-MA           1:22.99    1:23.24 C      
                  42.07     1:23.24 (41.17)                                        
  7 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD        1:22.98    1:23.31 C      
                  39.55     1:23.31 (43.76)                                        
  8 Cooper, Katelynn          13 CAC-MA                    NT    1:26.07 C      
                  40.98     1:26.07 (45.09)                                        
  9 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               1:26.50    1:26.26 C      
                  42.72     1:26.26 (43.54)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:26.66 C      
                  40.59     1:26.66 (46.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saloky, Katie L           14 CCAC-MA              1:12.07    1:04.70 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)                                        
  2 Baylor, Logann L          14 Unattached-MA        1:13.58    1:05.18 MAJO   
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)                                        
  3 Barrineau, Marina E       14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:06.33 MAJO   
                  31.67     1:06.33 (34.66)                                        
  4 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.51    1:06.54 MAJO   
                  30.65     1:06.54 (35.89)                                        
  5 Ross, Megan E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:07.34 MAJO   
                  31.78     1:07.34 (35.56)                                        
  6 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:08.35 MAJO   
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)                                        
  7 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              1:10.60    1:08.69 MAJO   
                  32.70     1:08.69 (35.99)                                        
  8 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:08.98 MAJO   
                  34.45     1:08.98 (34.53)                                        
  9 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA              1:13.87    1:09.31 A      
                  33.48     1:09.31 (35.83)                                        
 10 Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.24    1:09.66 A      
                  33.89     1:09.66 (35.77)                                        
 11 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:10.17 A      
                  33.24     1:10.17 (36.93)                                        
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.14    1:12.75 BB     
                  36.46     1:12.75 (36.29)                                        
 13 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT    1:13.20 BB     
                  34.53     1:13.20 (38.67)                                        
 14 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               1:16.46    1:13.37 BB     
                  35.50     1:13.37 (37.87)                                        
 15 Hess, Reney E             13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:13.78 BB     
                  36.24     1:13.78 (37.54)                                        
 16 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:13.86 BB     
                  34.72     1:13.86 (39.14)                                        
 17 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 BCAT-MA              1:16.47    1:15.33 BB     
                  35.26     1:15.33 (40.07)                                        
 18 Crownover, Hayley M       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.62 BB     
                  36.55     1:15.62 (39.07)                                        
 19 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               1:15.73    1:17.56 C      
                  36.42     1:17.56 (41.14)                                        
 -- Farnsworth, Anna R        13 BCAT-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:22.99        SCR        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               1:15.92        SCR        
 -- Neville, Kathryn          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT        SCR        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA              1:12.76        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA              1:09.89        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 54.70        2005 John McGinley, SSC                           
                55.99  SECT
              1:05.99  A
              1:06.39  MAJO
              1:11.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           1:04.01    1:00.40 A      
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)                                        
  2 DiMarco, David M          13 Unattached-MA        1:02.70    1:00.62 A      
                  29.77     1:00.62 (30.85)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           14 Hershey-MA           1:01.88    1:00.68 A      
                  29.02     1:00.68 (31.66)                                        
  4 DeLuce, Peter D           14 Hershey-MA           1:01.86    1:00.98 A      
                  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)                                        
  5 Champagne, Patrick H      13 PAAC-MA              1:04.51    1:03.50 A      
                  30.95     1:03.50 (32.55)                                        
  6 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              1:01.70    1:04.79 A      
                  31.32     1:04.79 (33.47)                                        
  7 Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA              1:05.92    1:04.84 A      
                  31.95     1:04.84 (32.89)                                        
  8 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA              1:05.15    1:05.57 A      
                  30.74     1:05.57 (34.83)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        1:06.52    1:06.20 MAJO   
                  32.05     1:06.20 (34.15)                                        
  2 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              1:07.82    1:06.43 BB     
                  31.69     1:06.43 (34.74)                                        
  3 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD        1:09.92    1:06.49 BB     
                  32.41     1:06.49 (34.08)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA           1:07.22    1:06.55 BB     
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)                                        
  5 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA              1:07.43    1:06.57 BB     
                  33.10     1:06.57 (33.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fleck, Danny              14 UDAC-MA              1:13.81    1:11.97 C      
                  33.29     1:11.97 (38.68)                                        
  2 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA               1:18.27    1:12.26 C      
                  34.05     1:12.26 (38.21)                                        
  3 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA               1:22.13    1:15.13 C      
                  34.69     1:15.13 (40.44)                                        
  4 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:15.19 C      
                  36.38     1:15.19 (38.81)                                        
  5 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               1:21.53    1:15.44 C      
                  37.26     1:15.44 (38.18)                                        
  6 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA               1:22.08    1:16.45 C      
                  36.86     1:16.45 (39.59)                                        
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         13 Unattached-MA        1:17.01    1:17.36 C      
                  38.57     1:17.36 (38.79)                                        
  8 Miller, Spencer J         13 Unattached-MA        1:30.55    1:25.77 C      
                  40.31     1:25.77 (45.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 Hershey-MA                NT      59.48 A      
                  28.42       59.48 (31.06)                                        
  2 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA              1:06.53    1:03.05 A      
                  30.50     1:03.05 (32.55)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           1:09.48    1:04.59 A      
                  30.59     1:04.59 (34.00)                                        
  4 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA              1:06.78    1:05.38 A      
                  31.95     1:05.38 (33.43)                                        
  5 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA               1:09.10    1:05.64 A      
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)                                        
  6 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.17    1:05.87 A      
                  31.94     1:05.87 (33.93)                                        
  7 Bair, Matthew R           14 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:05.89 A      
                  30.83     1:05.89 (35.06)                                        
  8 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.22    1:08.37 BB     
                  32.37     1:08.37 (36.00)                                        
  9 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:08.94 BB     
                  33.95     1:08.94 (34.99)                                        
 10 McWhirter, Jimmy C        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.25 BB     
                  33.05     1:09.25 (36.20)                                        
 11 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA           1:13.63    1:10.42 BB     
                  33.97     1:10.42 (36.45)                                        
 12 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA               1:21.85    1:10.99 BB     
                  33.85     1:10.99 (37.14)                                        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Tate, Mason S             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA              1:36.14         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:18.06    1/1/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                2:28.89  SECT
                2:46.09  MAJO
                2:47.29  A
                3:01.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              2:30.28    2:27.70 SECT   
                  32.34     1:10.66 (38.32)     1:54.78 (44.12)     2:27.70 (32.92)
  2 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.69    2:31.30 MAJO   
                  31.64     1:09.81 (38.17)     1:56.62 (46.81)     2:31.30 (34.68)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              2:34.97    2:33.22 MAJO   
                  32.99     1:14.09 (41.10)     1:59.64 (45.55)     2:33.22 (33.58)
  4 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:25.98    2:33.32 MAJO   
                  33.32     1:10.07 (36.75)     1:58.05 (47.98)     2:33.32 (35.27)
  5 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA           2:34.71    2:33.41 MAJO   
                  32.72     1:13.31 (40.59)     2:01.12 (47.81)     2:33.41 (32.29)
  6 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               2:34.11    2:33.60 MAJO   
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)     1:59.84 (47.17)     2:33.60 (33.76)
  7 Ryan, Jenny M             18 BCAT-MA              2:36.43    2:34.47 MAJO   
                  33.82     1:14.82 (41.00)     2:01.61 (46.79)     2:34.47 (32.86)
  8 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA              2:24.94    2:34.78 MAJO   
                  34.80     1:16.97 (42.17)     2:00.57 (43.60)     2:34.78 (34.21)
  9 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.02    2:35.01 MAJO   
                  34.03     1:13.75 (39.72)     1:59.25 (45.50)     2:35.01 (35.76)
 10 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              2:29.09    2:36.25 MAJO   
                  34.31     1:13.54 (39.23)     2:02.18 (48.64)     2:36.25 (34.07)
 11 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA              2:37.89    2:36.91 MAJO   
                  33.17     1:13.34 (40.17)     2:01.42 (48.08)     2:36.91 (35.49)
 12 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.22    2:37.09 MAJO   
                  33.43     1:15.38 (41.95)     2:02.81 (47.43)     2:37.09 (34.28)
 13 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              2:37.92    2:37.14 MAJO   
                  34.65     1:12.91 (38.26)     2:04.61 (51.70)     2:37.14 (32.53)
 14 Dvoryak, Kelly N          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.43    2:37.56 MAJO   
                  32.45     1:13.46 (41.01)     2:02.57 (49.11)     2:37.56 (34.99)
 15 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:45.72    2:38.54 MAJO   
                  35.39     1:17.08 (41.69)     2:02.60 (45.52)     2:38.54 (35.94)
 16 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           2:33.83    2:38.79 MAJO   
                  35.28     1:16.81 (41.53)     2:03.28 (46.47)     2:38.79 (35.51)
 17 Heydt, Haley E            15 BYNS-MA              2:42.06    2:41.41 MAJO   
                  35.98     1:20.58 (44.60)     2:05.29 (44.71)     2:41.41 (36.12)
 18 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA              2:38.39    2:43.70 MAJO   
                  35.34     1:17.05 (41.71)     2:06.07 (49.02)     2:43.70 (37.63)
 19 Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           2:40.40    2:43.90 MAJO   
                  34.59     1:18.69 (44.10)     2:06.16 (47.47)     2:43.90 (37.74)
 20 Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              2:45.80    2:44.76 MAJO   
                  35.39     1:17.96 (42.57)     2:07.68 (49.72)     2:44.76 (37.08)
 21 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              2:47.22    2:47.08 A      
                  36.38     1:18.13 (41.75)     2:11.55 (53.42)     2:47.08 (35.53)
BB - Division  
  1 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               2:51.29    2:48.59 BB     
                  36.25     1:20.00 (43.75)     2:10.23 (50.23)     2:48.59 (38.36)
  2 Broschard, Gabi W         12 Hershey-MA           2:58.27    2:49.90 BB     
                  36.92     1:20.05 (43.13)     2:11.48 (51.43)     2:49.90 (38.42)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               3:00.68    2:50.71 BB     
                  38.06     1:21.36 (43.30)     2:11.53 (50.17)     2:50.71 (39.18)
  4 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              2:52.69    2:53.99 BB     
                  37.14     1:21.88 (44.74)     2:15.35 (53.47)     2:53.99 (38.64)
  5 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               2:55.47    2:55.07 BB     
                  36.95     1:23.12 (46.17)     2:16.76 (53.64)     2:55.07 (38.31)
  6 Zilinek, Taylor A         17 Unattached-MA        2:49.59    2:55.75 BB     
                  38.49     1:22.82 (44.33)     2:17.18 (54.36)     2:55.75 (38.57)
C - Division  
  1 Klaczak, Angela M         18 PACS-MA                   NT    3:03.89 C      
                  40.83     1:26.43 (45.60)     2:19.98 (53.55)     3:03.89 (43.91)
  2 Cooper, Samantha          15 CAC-MA                    NT    3:06.26 C      
                  36.60     1:24.45 (47.85)     2:24.30 (59.85)     3:06.26 (41.96)
  3 Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT    3:07.09 C      
                  39.73     1:27.06 (47.33)     2:26.27 (59.21)     3:07.09 (40.82)
  4 Schaffling, Staci         15 CAC-MA                    NT    3:11.16 C      
                  39.19     1:31.42 (52.23)     2:29.16 (57.74)     3:11.16 (42.00)
  5 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA               3:20.00    3:18.84 C      
                  48.87     1:37.76 (48.89)     2:35.46 (57.70)     3:18.84 (43.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guro, Jessica M           17 Unattached-MA             NT    2:29.92 MAJO   
                  30.03     1:07.69 (37.66)     1:55.81 (48.12)     2:29.92 (34.11)
  2 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:38.25 MAJO   
                  32.68     1:13.59 (40.91)     2:03.47 (49.88)     2:38.25 (34.78)
  3 Gertz, Melanie E          17 Unattached-MA        2:16.64    2:47.59 BB     
                  37.91     1:20.19 (42.28)     2:08.88 (48.69)     2:47.59 (38.71)
  4 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA              2:42.96    2:48.04 BB     
                  36.19     1:19.39 (43.20)     2:10.70 (51.31)     2:48.04 (37.34)
  5 Sheriff, Alana n          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:49.01 BB     
                  35.04     1:18.21 (43.17)     2:11.11 (52.90)     2:49.01 (37.90)
  6 Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              2:43.67    2:50.49 BB     
                  34.72     1:20.31 (45.59)     2:10.02 (49.71)     2:50.49 (40.47)
  7 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               3:06.36    2:57.54 BB     
                  41.47     1:24.87 (43.40)     2:18.66 (53.79)     2:57.54 (38.88)
  8 Rhoads, Laura A           15 Hershey-MA           3:01.50    3:00.31 BB     
                  37.63     1:22.84 (45.21)     2:19.12 (56.28)     3:00.31 (41.19)
  9 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA               2:55.38    3:01.58 C      
                  42.61     1:27.97 (45.36)     2:23.92 (55.95)     3:01.58 (37.66)
 10 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA               2:52.95    3:06.72 C      
                  41.14     1:28.73 (47.59)     2:23.69 (54.96)     3:06.72 (43.03)
 -- Lavelle, Moira            15 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              2:46.63         NS        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               2:58.74        SCR        
 -- Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA               3:18.48        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD        2:51.50        SCR        
 -- Heyse, Angelina M         15 GAAC-MA              2:23.68Y       SCR        
 -- Lynott, Haley R           16 PAAC-MA              3:03.24        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Emma P             17 PAAC-MA              2:47.00        SCR        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA              2:47.87        SCR        
 
Event 18  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:07.04    1/1/1976 S. Furniss, LBSC-CA                        
                2:17.19  SECT
                2:35.89  A
                2:37.19  MAJO
                2:48.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Steven M       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.46    2:14.31 SECT   
                  29.06     1:03.94 (34.88)     1:42.61 (38.67)     2:14.31 (31.70)
  2 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        2:15.05    2:16.74 SECT   
                  29.16     1:04.26 (35.10)     1:45.00 (40.74)     2:16.74 (31.74)
  3 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              2:17.84    2:21.36 A      
                  30.08     1:05.49 (35.41)     1:48.00 (42.51)     2:21.36 (33.36)
  4 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        2:28.76    2:24.04 A      
                  31.93     1:09.44 (37.51)     1:51.91 (42.47)     2:24.04 (32.13)
  5 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        2:28.01    2:24.07 A      
                  30.29     1:07.85 (37.56)     1:53.57 (45.72)     2:24.07 (30.50)
  6 Yext, Ian V               16 Unattached-MA        2:26.10    2:24.68 A      
                  30.46     1:05.52 (35.06)     1:53.99 (48.47)     2:24.68 (30.69)
  7 Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        2:24.27    2:26.45 A      
                  31.46     1:10.21 (38.75)     1:53.43 (43.22)     2:26.45 (33.02)
  8 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              2:29.70    2:29.44 A      
                  31.61     1:09.40 (37.79)     1:56.72 (47.32)     2:29.44 (32.72)
  9 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              2:29.97    2:30.27 A      
                  33.57     1:13.12 (39.55)     1:57.84 (44.72)     2:30.27 (32.43)
 10 Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA              2:28.10    2:31.50 A      
                  33.41     1:13.64 (40.23)     1:58.38 (44.74)     2:31.50 (33.12)
 11 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               2:24.50    2:31.94 A      
                  31.16     1:10.39 (39.23)     1:56.48 (46.09)     2:31.94 (35.46)
BB - Division  
  1 Logan, Ian T              16 Hershey-MA           2:46.54    2:37.52 BB     
                  32.10     1:14.17 (42.07)     2:02.13 (47.96)     2:37.52 (35.39)
  2 Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA              2:45.94    2:39.54 BB     
                  32.81     1:17.22 (44.41)     2:03.47 (46.25)     2:39.54 (36.07)
  3 Giudice, Matthew W        15 Unattached-MA        2:46.32    2:42.19 BB     
                  34.14     1:16.20 (42.06)     2:06.96 (50.76)     2:42.19 (35.23)
  4 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.87    2:45.72 BB     
                  35.34     1:19.20 (43.86)     2:10.16 (50.96)     2:45.72 (35.56)
C - Division  
  1 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA           3:05.65    2:55.85 C      
                  37.49     1:21.35 (43.86)     2:16.70 (55.35)     2:55.85 (39.15)
  2 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA               2:59.16    2:56.24 C      
                  38.75     1:28.98 (50.23)     2:18.69 (49.71)     2:56.24 (37.55)
  3 Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               3:07.55    2:57.07 C      
                  37.94     1:26.03 (48.09)     2:20.32 (54.29)     2:57.07 (36.75)
  4 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               3:19.96    3:14.18 C      
                  37.31     1:28.45 (51.14)   2:36.36 (1:07.91)     3:14.18 (37.82)
 -- Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  37.91     1:24.94 (47.03)     2:23.43 (58.49)          DQ (43.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Black, Greg M             17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:25.67 A      
                  29.39     1:07.30 (37.91)     1:53.29 (45.99)     2:25.67 (32.38)
  2 Bohn, Travis L            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:27.33 A      
                  31.06     1:08.51 (37.45)     1:54.56 (46.05)     2:27.33 (32.77)
  3 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:33.63 A      
                  31.88     1:12.96 (41.08)     2:01.10 (48.14)     2:33.63 (32.53)
  4 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:34.19 A      
                  31.58     1:12.80 (41.22)     2:00.59 (47.79)     2:34.19 (33.60)
  5 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT    2:34.29 A      
                  36.01     1:13.89 (37.88)     2:02.45 (48.56)     2:34.29 (31.84)
  6 Moritz, C.J. R            16 Unattached-MA        2:39.20    2:35.02 A      
                  31.66     1:10.70 (39.04)     2:00.01 (49.31)     2:35.02 (35.01)
  7 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:35.21 A      
                  31.62     1:12.00 (40.38)     2:01.88 (49.88)     2:35.21 (33.33)
  8 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA               2:49.81    2:37.41 BB     
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     2:04.72 (49.46)     2:37.41 (32.69)
  9 Ruddle, Kyle S            15 Hershey-MA           2:31.71    2:37.60 BB     
                  31.92     1:13.93 (42.01)     2:00.15 (46.22)     2:37.60 (37.45)
 10 Osborne, Jacob C          15 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:38.90 BB     
                  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)     2:04.43 (49.85)     2:38.90 (34.47)
 11 Karedis, Demetri          18 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:39.07 BB     
                  30.30     1:10.56 (40.26)     2:02.01 (51.45)     2:39.07 (37.06)
 12 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    2:39.65 BB     
                  32.32     1:14.38 (42.06)     2:03.95 (49.57)     2:39.65 (35.70)
 13 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT    2:39.92 BB     
                  30.21     1:12.20 (41.99)     2:03.77 (51.57)     2:39.92 (36.15)
 14 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:40.38 BB     
                  33.97     1:16.16 (42.19)     2:05.23 (49.07)     2:40.38 (35.15)
 15 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               2:51.46    2:40.72 BB     
                  35.66     1:18.90 (43.24)     2:06.33 (47.43)     2:40.72 (34.39)
 16 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:40.91 BB     
                  33.76     1:14.95 (41.19)     2:03.14 (48.19)     2:40.91 (37.77)
 17 Jumper, Benjamin L        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:41.08 BB     
                  32.27     1:16.41 (44.14)     2:07.42 (51.01)     2:41.08 (33.66)
 18 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           2:31.07    2:41.70 BB     
                  34.25     1:15.04 (40.79)     2:05.05 (50.01)     2:41.70 (36.65)
 19 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.91    2:42.10 BB     
                  34.15     1:18.66 (44.51)     2:06.19 (47.53)     2:42.10 (35.91)
 20 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA               3:03.10    2:42.20 BB     
                  35.35     1:18.57 (43.22)     2:05.66 (47.09)     2:42.20 (36.54)
 21 Ruddle, Ben T             17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:46.62 BB     
                  34.37     1:16.08 (41.71)     2:09.22 (53.14)     2:46.62 (37.40)
 -- Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                2:26.27         NS        
 -- Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA              2:59.53         NS        
 -- Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              2:39.03         NS        
 -- Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              2:27.39         NS        
 -- Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           2:23.00        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Ben R              16 Hershey-MA           2:24.86        SCR        
 -- Trafton, Luke T           21 BAC-MA               2:20.25        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:21.24        1998 Cassie Connell, SQST                       
                2:28.89  SECT
                2:48.39  MAJO
                2:51.49  A
                3:05.69  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           2:33.39    2:34.09 MAJO   
                  31.41     1:12.71 (41.30)     1:59.76 (47.05)     2:34.09 (34.33)
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.45    2:36.11 MAJO   
                  34.68     1:15.83 (41.15)     2:01.20 (45.37)     2:36.11 (34.91)
  3 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA              2:40.18    2:37.78 MAJO   
                  34.55     1:15.36 (40.81)     2:03.59 (48.23)     2:37.78 (34.19)
  4 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.48    2:39.33 MAJO   
                  33.98     1:17.41 (43.43)     2:04.16 (46.75)     2:39.33 (35.17)
  5 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              2:36.85    2:40.04 MAJO   
                  34.21     1:14.27 (40.06)     2:04.67 (50.40)     2:40.04 (35.37)
  6 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA               2:46.99    2:40.08 MAJO   
                  34.43     1:17.16 (42.73)     2:04.20 (47.04)     2:40.08 (35.88)
  7 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:43.09    2:41.45 MAJO   
                  36.37     1:17.61 (41.24)     2:05.88 (48.27)     2:41.45 (35.57)
  8 Barron, Danielle M        14 PAAC-MA              2:43.38    2:41.86 MAJO   
                  36.95     1:19.80 (42.85)     2:04.53 (44.73)     2:41.86 (37.33)
  9 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:42.57    2:42.99 MAJO   
                  34.55     1:16.51 (41.96)     2:07.68 (51.17)     2:42.99 (35.31)
 10 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA               2:45.23    2:43.85 MAJO   
                  36.90     1:19.43 (42.53)     2:09.70 (50.27)     2:43.85 (34.15)
 11 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              2:49.30    2:44.04 MAJO   
                  36.31     1:18.48 (42.17)     2:07.10 (48.62)     2:44.04 (36.94)
 12 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              2:44.01    2:47.09 MAJO   
                  37.82     1:21.61 (43.79)     2:09.60 (47.99)     2:47.09 (37.49)
 13 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              2:48.76    2:47.16 MAJO   
                  38.57     1:22.31 (43.74)     2:09.95 (47.64)     2:47.16 (37.21)
 14 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              2:42.16    2:47.23 MAJO   
                  37.36     1:18.07 (40.71)     2:13.40 (55.33)     2:47.23 (33.83)
 15 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               2:45.11    2:47.39 MAJO   
                  37.41     1:21.83 (44.42)     2:09.93 (48.10)     2:47.39 (37.46)
 16 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              2:50.46    2:47.73 MAJO   
                  39.13     1:22.60 (43.47)     2:11.77 (49.17)     2:47.73 (35.96)
 17 Browne, Liz C             14 BCAT-MA              2:48.05    2:49.01 A      
                  39.40     1:25.02 (45.62)     2:11.86 (46.84)     2:49.01 (37.15)
 18 Walsh, Abbi H             14 PAAC-MA              2:47.05    2:49.61 A      
                  36.08     1:21.67 (45.59)     2:13.43 (51.76)     2:49.61 (36.18)
 19 Santangelo, Emma E        14 Hershey-MA           2:45.68    2:50.08 A      
                  37.20     1:20.32 (43.12)     2:11.19 (50.87)     2:50.08 (38.89)
BB - Division  
  1 Chyko, Kelsey             13 CCAC-MA              2:53.02    2:51.53 BB     
                  38.48     1:21.90 (43.42)     2:14.01 (52.11)     2:51.53 (37.52)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:58.32    2:52.58 BB     
                  34.33     1:17.99 (43.66)     2:12.85 (54.86)     2:52.58 (39.73)
  3 Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.34    2:53.44 BB     
                  36.23     1:22.48 (46.25)     2:12.84 (50.36)     2:53.44 (40.60)
  4 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:56.95    2:56.27 BB     
                  37.71     1:26.07 (48.36)     2:15.55 (49.48)     2:56.27 (40.72)
  5 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               2:57.88    3:01.70 BB     
                  39.10     1:30.18 (51.08)     2:21.46 (51.28)     3:01.70 (40.24)
  6 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:01.86    3:02.64 BB     
                  36.36     1:25.69 (49.33)     2:21.51 (55.82)     3:02.64 (41.13)
 -- Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA               3:00.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.90     1:27.30 (44.40)     2:20.64 (53.34)          DQ (39.26)
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 BCAT-MA              3:35.68    3:05.83 C      
                  46.54     1:36.95 (50.41)     2:24.88 (47.93)     3:05.83 (40.95)
  2 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT    3:06.46 C      
                  38.20     1:27.55 (49.35)     2:24.06 (56.51)     3:06.46 (42.40)
  3 Crownover, Hayley M       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:07.02 C      
                  40.59     1:28.18 (47.59)     2:23.59 (55.41)     3:07.02 (43.43)
  4 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               3:06.18    3:10.69 C      
                  46.95     1:33.34 (46.39)     2:30.17 (56.83)     3:10.69 (40.52)
  5 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:12.44 C      
                  40.60     1:28.87 (48.27)   2:30.07 (1:01.20)     3:12.44 (42.37)
  6 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               3:10.50    3:12.78 C      
                  42.75     1:32.41 (49.66)     2:29.30 (56.89)     3:12.78 (43.48)
  7 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD             NT    3:14.10 C      
                  42.87     1:32.14 (49.27)     2:29.53 (57.39)     3:14.10 (44.57)
  8 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA               3:54.84    3:22.88 C      
                  50.43     1:40.52 (50.09)     2:39.49 (58.97)     3:22.88 (43.39)
  9 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:23.53 C      
                  45.88     1:36.56 (50.68)   2:39.11 (1:02.55)     3:23.53 (44.42)
 10 Palaski, Abigail E        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:02.46    3:24.32 C      
                  43.41     1:36.22 (52.81)   2:40.81 (1:04.59)     3:24.32 (43.51)
 11 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               3:25.02    3:27.09 C      
                  50.34     1:41.12 (50.78)   2:41.48 (1:00.36)     3:27.09 (45.61)
 12 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:30.32 C      
                  50.51     1:47.83 (57.32)     2:43.59 (55.76)     3:30.32 (46.73)
 13 Cameron, Masha P          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:34.63 C      
                  48.67     1:43.83 (55.16)   2:47.58 (1:03.75)     3:34.63 (47.05)
 -- Hess, Reney E             13 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet - Misc
                  39.45     1:26.52 (47.07)     2:25.01 (58.49)          DQ (41.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA              2:55.18    2:40.66 MAJO   
                  32.95     1:13.96 (41.01)     2:03.83 (49.87)     2:40.66 (36.83)
  2 Ross, Megan E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:48.28 MAJO   
                  35.10     1:20.13 (45.03)     2:09.12 (48.99)     2:48.28 (39.16)
  3 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:49.37 A      
                  35.04     1:19.46 (44.42)     2:10.81 (51.35)     2:49.37 (38.56)
  4 Guro, Meridith A          13 Unattached-MA        2:51.81    2:51.21 A      
                  35.86     1:18.77 (42.91)     2:12.03 (53.26)     2:51.21 (39.18)
  5 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              2:48.44    2:52.09 BB     
                  38.22     1:21.96 (43.74)     2:14.77 (52.81)     2:52.09 (37.32)
  6 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 Hershey-MA           2:45.92    2:52.67 BB     
                  37.84     1:20.15 (42.31)     2:14.39 (54.24)     2:52.67 (38.28)
  7 Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:55.31 BB     
                  37.18     1:22.52 (45.34)     2:16.50 (53.98)     2:55.31 (38.81)
  8 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:55.93 BB     
                  40.32     1:24.93 (44.61)     2:20.79 (55.86)     2:55.93 (35.14)
  9 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:57.72 BB     
                  36.68     1:22.81 (46.13)     2:16.07 (53.26)     2:57.72 (41.65)
 10 Veith, Madelyn R          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:57.76 BB     
                  38.12     1:26.83 (48.71)     2:16.61 (49.78)     2:57.76 (41.15)
 11 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               2:48.98    2:59.36 BB     
                  39.54     1:25.15 (45.61)     2:20.49 (55.34)     2:59.36 (38.87)
 12 Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:10.28    3:01.96 BB     
                  42.23     1:32.06 (49.83)     2:23.91 (51.85)     3:01.96 (38.05)
 13 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:02.13 BB     
                  40.72     1:29.47 (48.75)     2:23.57 (54.10)     3:02.13 (38.56)
 14 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:02.49 BB     
                  43.56     1:31.36 (47.80)     2:21.19 (49.83)     3:02.49 (41.30)
 15 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.83    3:02.58 BB     
                  45.99     1:29.24 (43.25)     2:25.07 (55.83)     3:02.58 (37.51)
 16 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               3:06.36    3:03.99 BB     
                  45.21     1:32.86 (47.65)     2:27.21 (54.35)     3:03.99 (36.78)
 17 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               3:06.17    3:04.21 BB     
                  42.27     1:28.18 (45.91)     2:23.62 (55.44)     3:04.21 (40.59)
 18 Barrineau, Marina E       14 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:04.95 BB     
                  37.07     1:26.30 (49.23)     2:24.60 (58.30)     3:04.95 (40.35)
 19 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              3:11.01    3:05.55 BB     
                  40.50     1:26.99 (46.49)     2:23.70 (56.71)     3:05.55 (41.85)
 -- Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               3:08.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.69     1:28.62 (47.93)     2:23.96 (55.34)          DQ (40.02)
 -- Sevco, Leah N             14 Hershey-MA           2:39.72        SCR        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA              3:07.70        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               3:15.21        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA              3:02.11        SCR        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:12.29        2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT                       
                2:17.19  SECT
                2:42.39  A
                2:44.59  MAJO
                2:55.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         14 Hershey-MA           2:35.94    2:26.90 A      
                  29.97     1:09.05 (39.08)     1:55.96 (46.91)     2:26.90 (30.94)
  2 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              2:29.96    2:27.51 A      
                  33.31     1:12.72 (39.41)     1:54.54 (41.82)     2:27.51 (32.97)
  3 Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           2:25.68    2:28.38 A      
                  32.50     1:08.52 (36.02)     1:55.84 (47.32)     2:28.38 (32.54)
  4 DiMarco, David M          13 Unattached-MA        2:37.58    2:29.74 A      
                  33.86     1:12.78 (38.92)     1:56.46 (43.68)     2:29.74 (33.28)
  5 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        2:40.44    2:36.73 A      
                  34.61     1:16.46 (41.85)     2:00.51 (44.05)     2:36.73 (36.22)
  6 Champagne, Patrick H      13 PAAC-MA              2:40.67    2:37.12 A      
                  35.66     1:15.18 (39.52)     2:02.77 (47.59)     2:37.12 (34.35)
  7 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              2:40.02    2:39.53 A      
                  37.15     1:15.83 (38.68)     2:03.66 (47.83)     2:39.53 (35.87)
BB - Division  
  1 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD        2:49.30    2:45.28 BB     
                  37.08     1:17.86 (40.78)     2:08.47 (50.61)     2:45.28 (36.81)
  2 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA              2:53.21    2:52.67 BB     
                  34.14     1:17.70 (43.56)     2:13.86 (56.16)     2:52.67 (38.81)
C - Division  
  1 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA               2:56.21    2:57.60 C      
                  36.67     1:24.74 (48.07)     2:18.50 (53.76)     2:57.60 (39.10)
  2 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA               3:43.08    3:04.26 C      
                  46.73     1:34.86 (48.13)     2:24.03 (49.17)     3:04.26 (40.23)
  3 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA               3:23.53    3:08.30 C      
                  37.55     1:29.74 (52.19)     2:25.61 (55.87)     3:08.30 (42.69)
  4 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA               3:22.79    3:08.82 C      
                  46.66     1:32.28 (45.62)   2:32.31 (1:00.03)     3:08.82 (36.51)
  5 Perkowski, Evan A         13 Unattached-MA        3:03.63    3:10.72 C      
                  46.97     1:35.03 (48.06)     2:29.03 (54.00)     3:10.72 (41.69)
  6 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:11.11 C      
                  40.76     1:28.62 (47.86)   2:28.89 (1:00.27)     3:11.11 (42.22)
  7 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               3:26.50    3:13.61 C      
                  48.38     1:38.25 (49.87)     2:33.64 (55.39)     3:13.61 (39.97)
  8 Miller, Spencer J         13 Unattached-MA        3:38.29    3:35.19 C      
                  51.34     1:41.33 (49.99)   2:46.75 (1:05.42)     3:35.19 (48.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:26.74 A      
                  31.93     1:10.00 (38.07)     1:53.49 (43.49)     2:26.74 (33.25)
  2 Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA              2:50.30    2:39.88 A      
                  36.93     1:19.71 (42.78)     2:06.03 (46.32)     2:39.88 (33.85)
  3 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA              2:44.80    2:39.97 A      
                  35.72     1:17.62 (41.90)     2:04.84 (47.22)     2:39.97 (35.13)
  4 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA              2:47.67    2:41.35 A      
                  33.27     1:13.63 (40.36)     2:06.34 (52.71)     2:41.35 (35.01)
  5 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              2:48.73    2:41.40 A      
                  36.45     1:18.78 (42.33)     2:09.49 (50.71)     2:41.40 (31.91)
  6 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:44.48    2:42.21 A      
                  33.89     1:16.00 (42.11)     2:08.43 (52.43)     2:42.21 (33.78)
  7 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:43.34 MAJO   
                  36.24     1:17.87 (41.63)     2:05.21 (47.34)     2:43.34 (38.13)
  8 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.09    2:47.56 BB     
                  34.16     1:17.73 (43.57)     2:09.50 (51.77)     2:47.56 (38.06)
  9 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA               3:08.16    2:49.49 BB     
                  38.37     1:22.51 (44.14)     2:12.09 (49.58)     2:49.49 (37.40)
 10 McWhirter, Jimmy C        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:50.25 BB     
                  37.54     1:19.47 (41.93)     2:13.09 (53.62)     2:50.25 (37.16)
 11 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.46 BB     
                  35.38     1:20.02 (44.64)     2:13.49 (53.47)     2:51.46 (37.97)
 -- Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           2:42.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  37.39     1:19.42 (42.03)     2:11.23 (51.81)          DQ (35.36)
 -- Tate, Mason S             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                9:29.49  SECT
               10:37.09  A
               10:41.89  MAJO
               11:30.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roop, Steph C             21 Unattached-MA        9:03.66    8:58.05 SECT   
                  31.68     1:05.22 (33.54)     1:38.62 (33.40)     2:12.17 (33.55)
        2:45.65 (33.48)     3:19.13 (33.48)     3:52.86 (33.73)     4:26.36 (33.50)
        5:00.17 (33.81)     5:33.86 (33.69)     6:08.02 (34.16)     6:42.11 (34.09)
        7:16.53 (34.42)     7:50.43 (33.90)     8:24.64 (34.21)     8:58.05 (33.41)
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           13 PAAC-MA              9:18.89    9:25.30 SECT   
                  32.81     1:08.13 (35.32)     1:43.63 (35.50)     2:19.34 (35.71)
        2:55.14 (35.80)     3:30.84 (35.70)     4:06.55 (35.71)     4:42.45 (35.90)
        5:18.02 (35.57)     5:54.21 (36.19)     6:30.29 (36.08)     7:06.09 (35.80)
        7:41.47 (35.38)     8:16.81 (35.34)     8:51.84 (35.03)     9:25.30 (33.46)
  3 Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:10.80    9:25.82 SECT   
                  32.76     1:08.15 (35.39)     1:44.07 (35.92)     2:19.86 (35.79)
        2:55.79 (35.93)     3:31.41 (35.62)     4:07.32 (35.91)     4:42.91 (35.59)
        5:19.50 (36.59)     5:55.04 (35.54)     6:30.63 (35.59)     7:06.12 (35.49)
        7:41.81 (35.69)     8:16.88 (35.07)     8:51.86 (34.98)     9:25.82 (33.96)
  4 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              9:38.69    9:30.50 A      
                  33.20     1:09.04 (35.84)     1:44.47 (35.43)     2:20.51 (36.04)
        2:55.74 (35.23)     3:31.68 (35.94)     4:07.17 (35.49)     4:43.33 (36.16)
        5:19.08 (35.75)     5:55.26 (36.18)     6:30.90 (35.64)     7:07.38 (36.48)
        7:43.42 (36.04)     8:19.75 (36.33)     8:55.69 (35.94)     9:30.50 (34.81)
  5 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:49.37    9:46.71 A      
                  33.27     1:10.34 (37.07)     1:47.74 (37.40)     2:24.76 (37.02)
        3:02.25 (37.49)     3:39.32 (37.07)     4:16.84 (37.52)     4:53.79 (36.95)
        5:30.89 (37.10)     6:07.61 (36.72)     6:44.61 (37.00)     7:21.39 (36.78)
        7:58.02 (36.63)     8:34.98 (36.96)     9:10.34 (35.36)     9:46.71 (36.37)
  6 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA             10:02.00    9:48.73 A      
                  34.34     1:11.36 (37.02)     1:48.16 (36.80)     2:25.56 (37.40)
        3:03.03 (37.47)     3:40.29 (37.26)     4:18.13 (37.84)     4:56.05 (37.92)
        5:33.90 (37.85)     6:11.68 (37.78)     6:48.48 (36.80)     7:25.78 (37.30)
        8:03.24 (37.46)     8:39.58 (36.34)     9:15.32 (35.74)     9:48.73 (33.41)
  7 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              9:34.97    9:48.85 A      
                  34.91     1:11.17 (36.26)     1:48.54 (37.37)     2:25.19 (36.65)
        3:03.11 (37.92)     3:39.90 (36.79)     4:17.77 (37.87)     4:54.35 (36.58)
        5:31.87 (37.52)     6:08.47 (36.60)     6:46.06 (37.59)     7:22.52 (36.46)
        7:59.83 (37.31)     8:36.24 (36.41)     9:13.20 (36.96)     9:48.85 (35.65)
  8 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA               9:59.83    9:49.04 A      
                  33.73     1:10.65 (36.92)     1:48.72 (38.07)     2:26.61 (37.89)
        3:04.80 (38.19)     3:42.80 (38.00)     4:20.61 (37.81)     4:58.46 (37.85)
        5:36.14 (37.68)     6:13.53 (37.39)     6:50.64 (37.11)     7:27.54 (36.90)
        8:04.17 (36.63)     8:40.17 (36.00)     9:15.53 (35.36)     9:49.04 (33.51)
  9 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           9:40.98    9:56.03 A      
                  33.61     1:09.58 (35.97)     1:47.76 (38.18)     2:24.44 (36.68)
        3:02.77 (38.33)     3:39.74 (36.97)     4:17.94 (38.20)     4:54.79 (36.85)
        5:33.01 (38.22)     6:10.11 (37.10)     6:48.85 (38.74)     7:26.21 (37.36)
        8:05.08 (38.87)     8:42.44 (37.36)     9:20.90 (38.46)     9:56.03 (35.13)
 10 Dvoryak, Kelly N          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:51.84    9:56.16 A      
                  33.68     1:10.06 (36.38)     1:48.29 (38.23)     2:25.54 (37.25)
        3:03.65 (38.11)     3:40.89 (37.24)     4:19.64 (38.75)     4:57.12 (37.48)
        5:36.01 (38.89)     6:13.49 (37.48)     6:52.56 (39.07)     7:29.71 (37.15)
        8:08.28 (38.57)     8:44.52 (36.24)     9:22.07 (37.55)     9:56.16 (34.09)
 11 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA          10:00.28    9:57.93 A      
                  34.65     1:11.61 (36.96)     1:49.97 (38.36)     2:27.53 (37.56)
        3:05.55 (38.02)     3:42.88 (37.33)     4:20.70 (37.82)     4:58.07 (37.37)
        5:30.04 (31.97)     6:12.80 (42.76)     6:49.48 (36.68)     7:28.70 (39.22)
        8:00.70 (32.00)     8:43.25 (42.55)     9:22.01 (38.76)     9:57.93 (35.92)
 12 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD       10:09.95   10:13.68 A      
                  35.34     1:12.79 (37.45)     1:51.63 (38.84)     2:29.45 (37.82)
        3:03.00 (33.55)     3:47.10 (44.10)     4:19.78 (32.68)     5:04.55 (44.77)
        5:38.96 (34.41)     6:22.01 (43.05)     7:02.36 (40.35)     7:39.95 (37.59)
        8:19.52 (39.57)     8:57.05 (37.53)     9:32.11 (35.06)    10:13.68 (41.57)
 13 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA             10:15.95   10:31.89 A      
                  36.22     1:16.38 (40.16)     1:55.65 (39.27)     2:36.18 (40.53)
        3:15.44 (39.26)     3:55.49 (40.05)     4:34.78 (39.29)     5:14.88 (40.10)
        5:54.26 (39.38)     6:34.46 (40.20)     7:13.61 (39.15)     7:53.81 (40.20)
        8:33.52 (39.71)     9:13.58 (40.06)     9:52.71 (39.13)    10:31.89 (39.18)
 14 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA             10:25.04   10:35.75 A      
                  36.01     1:14.40 (38.39)     1:55.16 (40.76)     2:34.41 (39.25)
        3:10.85 (36.44)     3:54.81 (43.96)     4:36.25 (41.44)     5:15.70 (39.45)
        5:57.27 (41.57)     6:36.89 (39.62)     7:18.46 (41.57)     7:57.65 (39.19)
        8:38.90 (41.25)     9:18.09 (39.19)     9:58.26 (40.17)    10:35.75 (37.49)
 15 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA              10:32.52   10:44.26 BB     
                  35.97     1:16.59 (40.62)     1:47.52 (30.93)     2:37.98 (50.46)
        3:09.41 (31.43)     3:59.47 (50.06)     4:39.55 (40.08)     5:20.48 (40.93)
        6:00.80 (40.32)     6:42.06 (41.26)     7:22.49 (40.43)     8:03.74 (41.25)
        8:44.17 (40.43)     9:25.04 (40.87)    10:05.13 (40.09)    10:44.26 (39.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA              10:55.36   10:26.34 A      
                  35.52     1:12.95 (37.43)     1:52.66 (39.71)     2:31.47 (38.81)
        3:11.78 (40.31)     3:51.07 (39.29)     4:30.83 (39.76)     5:09.82 (38.99)
        5:50.48 (40.66)     6:29.66 (39.18)     7:09.99 (40.33)     7:49.62 (39.63)
        8:30.00 (40.38)     9:09.07 (39.07)     9:49.04 (39.97)    10:26.34 (37.30)
  2 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA             11:07.45   11:04.35 BB     
                  36.53     1:16.13 (39.60)     1:57.78 (41.65)     2:38.88 (41.10)
        3:21.24 (42.36)     4:03.22 (41.98)     4:46.23 (43.01)     5:27.69 (41.46)
        6:10.55 (42.86)     6:52.35 (41.80)     7:34.69 (42.34)     8:16.70 (42.01)
        9:00.23 (43.53)     9:41.96 (41.73)    10:17.84 (35.88)    11:04.35 (46.51)
  3 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA              10:58.45   11:13.88 BB     
                  36.57     1:16.94 (40.37)     1:58.63 (41.69)     2:40.51 (41.88)
        3:23.37 (42.86)     4:05.64 (42.27)     4:48.97 (43.33)     5:31.37 (42.40)
        6:15.19 (43.82)     6:57.66 (42.47)     7:41.08 (43.42)     8:23.40 (42.32)
        9:06.84 (43.44)     9:49.11 (42.27)    10:32.70 (43.59)    11:13.88 (41.18)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA                NT    9:47.99 A      
                  32.32     1:08.76 (36.44)     1:46.58 (37.82)     2:24.54 (37.96)
        3:01.77 (37.23)     3:39.18 (37.41)     4:16.24 (37.06)     4:53.99 (37.75)
        5:31.25 (37.26)     6:08.90 (37.65)     6:45.43 (36.53)     7:22.39 (36.96)
        7:58.95 (36.56)     8:36.39 (37.44)     9:12.43 (36.04)     9:47.99 (35.56)
  2 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    9:49.64 A      
                  34.38     1:12.32 (37.94)     1:50.23 (37.91)     2:28.09 (37.86)
        3:04.76 (36.67)     3:42.01 (37.25)     4:19.19 (37.18)     4:56.93 (37.74)
        5:33.22 (36.29)     6:10.36 (37.14)     6:46.75 (36.39)     7:24.00 (37.25)
        8:00.66 (36.66)     8:37.60 (36.94)     9:13.54 (35.94)     9:49.64 (36.10)
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    9:56.99 A      
                  31.87     1:06.89 (35.02)     1:44.28 (37.39)     2:20.68 (36.40)
        2:58.61 (37.93)     3:35.51 (36.90)     4:14.37 (38.86)     4:51.63 (37.26)
        5:30.83 (39.20)     6:08.47 (37.64)     6:47.95 (39.48)     7:25.43 (37.48)
        8:05.10 (39.67)     8:42.74 (37.64)     9:21.29 (38.55)     9:56.99 (35.70)
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA                NT    9:59.08 A      
                  34.18     1:10.37 (36.19)     1:48.75 (38.38)     2:25.80 (37.05)
        3:03.80 (38.00)     3:41.04 (37.24)     4:19.93 (38.89)     4:57.35 (37.42)
        5:36.38 (39.03)     6:13.98 (37.60)     6:52.71 (38.73)     7:30.27 (37.56)
        8:08.56 (38.29)     8:45.84 (37.28)     9:23.69 (37.85)     9:59.08 (35.39)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA                   NT   10:27.39 A      
                  35.87     1:13.76 (37.89)     1:54.58 (40.82)     2:33.14 (38.56)
        3:13.69 (40.55)     3:52.38 (38.69)     4:32.83 (40.45)     5:11.72 (38.89)
        5:52.36 (40.64)     6:31.62 (39.26)     7:12.74 (41.12)     7:51.70 (38.96)
        8:31.98 (40.28)     9:10.62 (38.64)     9:50.43 (39.81)    10:27.39 (36.96)
  6 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA                    NT   10:48.99 BB     
                  37.59     1:18.53 (40.94)     1:59.85 (41.32)     2:41.68 (41.83)
        3:22.34 (40.66)     4:03.77 (41.43)     4:44.47 (40.70)     5:25.72 (41.25)
        6:06.01 (40.29)     6:48.17 (42.16)     7:29.17 (41.00)     8:10.04 (40.87)
        8:50.27 (40.23)     9:31.59 (41.32)    10:11.74 (40.15)    10:48.99 (37.25)
  7 Lambert, Alexa S          13 PAAC-MA                   NT   11:00.40 BB     
                  35.89     1:17.48 (41.59)     1:53.02 (35.54)     2:42.48 (49.46)
        3:23.90 (41.42)     4:06.20 (42.30)     4:48.57 (42.37)     5:30.61 (42.04)
        6:12.37 (41.76)     6:54.39 (42.02)     7:36.58 (42.19)     8:17.62 (41.04)
        8:59.10 (41.48)     9:39.85 (40.75)    10:21.33 (41.48)    11:00.40 (39.07)
  8 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA                    NT   12:02.71 C      
                  37.42     1:19.58 (42.16)     2:06.35 (46.77)     2:51.11 (44.76)
        3:29.72 (38.61)     4:24.85 (55.13)     5:12.96 (48.11)     5:57.92 (44.96)
        6:45.75 (47.83)     7:30.21 (44.46)     8:17.37 (47.16)     9:02.41 (45.04)
        9:49.49 (47.08)    10:33.64 (44.15)    11:19.67 (46.03)    12:02.71 (43.04)
  9 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA              12:17.42   12:16.09 C      
                  37.82     1:22.10 (44.28)     2:08.73 (46.63)     2:55.35 (46.62)
        3:41.88 (46.53)     4:29.19 (47.31)     5:17.18 (47.99)     6:05.81 (48.63)
        6:54.77 (48.96)     7:40.84 (46.07)     8:27.32 (46.48)     9:12.42 (45.10)
        9:59.76 (47.34)    10:46.11 (46.35)    11:32.72 (46.61)    12:16.09 (43.37)
 10 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA              12:42.53   12:31.65 C      
                  41.06     1:26.19 (45.13)     2:14.92 (48.73)     3:01.48 (46.56)
        3:49.93 (48.45)     4:37.35 (47.42)     5:26.92 (49.57)     6:14.11 (47.19)
        7:03.34 (49.23)     7:50.45 (47.11)     8:39.90 (49.45)     9:26.21 (46.31)
       10:14.55 (48.34)    11:01.13 (46.58)    11:44.62 (43.49)    12:31.65 (47.03)
 -- Brown, Katrina R          15 BYNS-MA             12:49.20        SCR        
 -- Lynott, Haley R           16 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Greco, Diana L            20 Unattached-MA        9:10.15        SCR        
 -- Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           9:48.55        SCR        
 -- Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              9:26.49        SCR        
 -- Tolbert, Audrey M         18 Unattached-MD        9:59.29        SCR        
 -- Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA              9:33.68        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                9:00.39  SECT
               10:01.89  A
               10:04.59  MAJO
               10:52.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zierenberg, Jack E        20 Unattached-MA        8:45.61    8:41.02 SECT   
                  30.54     1:02.70 (32.16)     1:36.36 (33.66)     2:09.21 (32.85)
        2:42.44 (33.23)     3:14.69 (32.25)     3:48.33 (33.64)     4:21.10 (32.77)
        4:54.59 (33.49)     5:27.28 (32.69)     5:55.26 (27.98)     6:32.74 (37.48)
        7:05.61 (32.87)     7:38.15 (32.54)     8:10.57 (32.42)     8:41.02 (30.45)
  2 Quirk, Colin P            21 Unattached-MA        8:34.56    8:41.90 SECT   
                  30.20     1:02.46 (32.26)     1:35.40 (32.94)     2:07.94 (32.54)
        2:40.66 (32.72)     3:13.55 (32.89)     3:46.65 (33.10)     4:19.31 (32.66)
        4:52.26 (32.95)     5:24.96 (32.70)     5:58.10 (33.14)     6:31.18 (33.08)
        7:04.34 (33.16)     7:36.93 (32.59)     8:10.01 (33.08)     8:41.90 (31.89)
  3 Turner, Ryan C            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:52.94    8:53.52 SECT   
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)     1:34.64 (32.96)     2:08.61 (33.97)
        2:41.89 (33.28)     3:16.14 (34.25)     3:49.61 (33.47)     4:24.06 (34.45)
        4:58.02 (33.96)     5:32.61 (34.59)     6:05.97 (33.36)     6:40.58 (34.61)
        7:14.39 (33.81)     7:48.57 (34.18)     8:21.79 (33.22)     8:53.52 (31.73)
  4 Trafton, Luke T           21 BAC-MA               8:45.00    9:02.98 A      
                  30.02     1:03.08 (33.06)     1:37.08 (34.00)     2:11.16 (34.08)
        2:45.31 (34.15)     3:19.92 (34.61)     3:54.51 (34.59)     4:29.35 (34.84)
        5:03.86 (34.51)     5:38.57 (34.71)     6:13.15 (34.58)     6:47.89 (34.74)
        7:22.65 (34.76)     7:56.84 (34.19)     8:25.42 (28.58)     9:02.98 (37.56)
  5 Weik, Al S                17 UNTT-MA              8:40.08    9:05.54 A      
                  29.76     1:01.90 (32.14)     1:35.59 (33.69)     2:09.47 (33.88)
        2:44.00 (34.53)     3:18.51 (34.51)     3:53.35 (34.84)     4:28.42 (35.07)
        5:03.64 (35.22)     5:38.23 (34.59)     6:13.38 (35.15)     6:47.54 (34.16)
        7:23.02 (35.48)     7:57.74 (34.72)     8:32.99 (35.25)     9:05.54 (32.55)
  6 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                9:04.30    9:28.43 A      
                  31.66     1:04.95 (33.29)     1:40.56 (35.61)     2:15.24 (34.68)
        2:48.20 (32.96)     3:27.63 (39.43)     4:04.94 (37.31)     4:40.43 (35.49)
        5:17.63 (37.20)     5:53.03 (35.40)     6:29.59 (36.56)     7:05.39 (35.80)
        7:42.20 (36.81)     8:17.57 (35.37)     8:54.46 (36.89)     9:28.43 (33.97)
  7 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              9:31.43    9:28.68 A      
                  33.41     1:07.83 (34.42)     1:44.53 (36.70)     2:20.90 (36.37)
        2:57.89 (36.99)     3:34.25 (36.36)     4:10.93 (36.68)     4:46.90 (35.97)
        5:23.55 (36.65)     5:58.68 (35.13)     6:34.33 (35.65)     7:09.23 (34.90)
        7:45.21 (35.98)     8:19.84 (34.63)     8:55.22 (35.38)     9:28.68 (33.46)
  8 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              9:31.59    9:32.22 A      
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)     1:45.27 (36.78)     2:22.83 (37.56)
        2:59.07 (36.24)     3:35.60 (36.53)     4:11.57 (35.97)     4:47.95 (36.38)
        5:24.03 (36.08)     6:00.25 (36.22)     6:36.51 (36.26)     7:12.58 (36.07)
        7:48.87 (36.29)     8:23.92 (35.05)     8:58.72 (34.80)     9:32.22 (33.50)
  9 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        9:29.43    9:34.03 A      
                  30.04     1:05.12 (35.08)     1:40.73 (35.61)     2:17.07 (36.34)
        2:53.74 (36.67)     3:30.15 (36.41)     4:06.69 (36.54)     4:43.56 (36.87)
        5:20.15 (36.59)     5:56.71 (36.56)     6:33.20 (36.49)     7:10.12 (36.92)
        7:46.42 (36.30)     8:23.21 (36.79)     8:59.31 (36.10)     9:34.03 (34.72)
 10 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD        9:29.71    9:45.11 A      
                  33.31     1:08.25 (34.94)     1:45.19 (36.94)     2:21.03 (35.84)
        2:58.30 (37.27)     3:34.50 (36.20)     4:11.27 (36.77)     4:48.62 (37.35)
        5:26.44 (37.82)     6:02.80 (36.36)     6:41.11 (38.31)     7:17.85 (36.74)
        7:56.22 (38.37)     8:32.61 (36.39)     9:03.87 (31.26)     9:45.11 (41.24)
 11 Haney, Zack A             16 SUNY-MA             10:17.92Y   9:45.51 A      
                  31.66     1:06.87 (35.21)     1:43.83 (36.96)     2:21.15 (37.32)
        2:58.83 (37.68)     3:35.72 (36.89)     4:13.38 (37.66)     4:50.43 (37.05)
        5:28.14 (37.71)     6:05.03 (36.89)     6:42.94 (37.91)     7:19.21 (36.27)
        7:56.85 (37.64)     8:33.25 (36.40)     9:07.38 (34.13)     9:45.51 (38.13)
 12 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA        9:31.42    9:48.08 A      
                  32.87     1:08.52 (35.65)     1:44.58 (36.06)     2:21.05 (36.47)
        2:58.00 (36.95)     3:34.71 (36.71)     4:11.81 (37.10)     4:49.07 (37.26)
        5:26.16 (37.09)     6:03.55 (37.39)     6:41.18 (37.63)     7:18.81 (37.63)
        7:56.97 (38.16)     8:34.12 (37.15)     9:11.99 (37.87)     9:48.08 (36.09)
 13 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        16 Albright-MA         10:28.90Y  10:10.03 BB     
                  31.67     1:07.81 (36.14)     1:44.97 (37.16)     2:23.38 (38.41)
        3:01.99 (38.61)     3:41.01 (39.02)     4:20.41 (39.40)     4:59.88 (39.47)
        5:37.40 (37.52)     6:19.11 (41.71)     6:58.66 (39.55)     7:37.89 (39.23)
        8:14.30 (36.41)     8:55.30 (41.00)     9:27.96 (32.66)    10:10.03 (42.07)
BB - Division  
  1 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA       10:30.12   10:04.47 MAJO   
                  33.02     1:09.67 (36.65)     1:47.66 (37.99)     2:26.56 (38.90)
        3:04.57 (38.01)     3:43.58 (39.01)     4:22.67 (39.09)     5:01.05 (38.38)
        5:39.23 (38.18)     6:18.06 (38.83)     6:56.31 (38.25)     7:35.27 (38.96)
        8:13.54 (38.27)     8:51.10 (37.56)     9:28.69 (37.59)    10:04.47 (35.78)
  2 Leskowicz, Danny R        13 Albright-MA         11:24.85Y  10:25.03 BB     
                  33.16     1:10.08 (36.92)     1:47.62 (37.54)     2:27.39 (39.77)
        3:05.85 (38.46)     3:45.98 (40.13)     4:26.40 (40.42)     5:05.95 (39.55)
        5:46.47 (40.52)     6:26.03 (39.56)     7:07.11 (41.08)     7:47.03 (39.92)
        8:24.99 (37.96)     9:06.57 (41.58)     9:44.16 (37.59)    10:25.03 (40.87)
  3 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:20.84   10:28.73 BB     
                  35.25     1:13.55 (38.30)     1:54.43 (40.88)     2:34.98 (40.55)
        3:15.19 (40.21)     3:55.06 (39.87)     4:35.84 (40.78)     5:15.23 (39.39)
        5:55.99 (40.76)     6:34.88 (38.89)     7:15.71 (40.83)     7:54.13 (38.42)
        8:34.12 (39.99)     9:12.32 (38.20)     9:51.90 (39.58)    10:28.73 (36.83)
C - Division  
  1 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA             NT    9:22.74 A      
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)     1:41.89 (36.16)     2:17.62 (35.73)
        2:54.80 (37.18)     3:30.46 (35.66)     4:03.48 (33.02)     4:42.72 (39.24)
        5:18.66 (35.94)     5:53.38 (34.72)     6:29.51 (36.13)     7:04.49 (34.98)
        7:40.19 (35.70)     8:14.90 (34.71)     8:49.60 (34.70)     9:22.74 (33.14)
  2 Ritchie, Greg S           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    9:31.29 A      
                  33.03     1:08.87 (35.84)     1:45.26 (36.39)     2:21.67 (36.41)
        2:57.16 (35.49)     3:33.14 (35.98)     4:09.59 (36.45)     4:45.97 (36.38)
        5:21.54 (35.57)     5:57.87 (36.33)     6:33.85 (35.98)     7:09.88 (36.03)
        7:45.62 (35.74)     8:21.55 (35.93)     8:56.95 (35.40)     9:31.29 (34.34)
  3 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA             10:53.66    9:31.75 A      
                  33.44     1:08.34 (34.90)     1:45.42 (37.08)     2:21.14 (35.72)
        2:58.65 (37.51)     3:34.46 (35.81)     4:11.63 (37.17)     4:47.45 (35.82)
        5:23.70 (36.25)     5:59.20 (35.50)     6:36.04 (36.84)     7:10.72 (34.68)
        7:47.15 (36.43)     8:21.39 (34.24)     8:57.77 (36.38)     9:31.75 (33.98)
  4 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA                   NT    9:36.56 A      
                  32.97     1:08.00 (35.03)     1:46.09 (38.09)     2:22.34 (36.25)
        3:00.21 (37.87)     3:36.40 (36.19)     4:14.07 (37.67)     4:50.32 (36.25)
        5:28.01 (37.69)     6:04.19 (36.18)     6:41.51 (37.32)     7:16.96 (35.45)
        7:54.16 (37.20)     8:29.56 (35.40)     9:06.19 (36.63)     9:36.56 (30.37)
  5 Bason, Matthew J          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    9:39.14 A      
                  32.94     1:07.02 (34.08)     1:43.76 (36.74)     2:19.55 (35.79)
        2:57.05 (37.50)     3:33.41 (36.36)     4:11.11 (37.70)     4:47.88 (36.77)
        5:25.79 (37.91)     6:02.17 (36.38)     6:39.93 (37.76)     7:16.19 (36.26)
        7:54.04 (37.85)     8:30.60 (36.56)     9:06.94 (36.34)     9:39.14 (32.20)
  6 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA                    NT    9:41.78 A      
                  31.95     1:07.56 (35.61)     1:43.85 (36.29)     2:20.44 (36.59)
        2:56.79 (36.35)     3:33.59 (36.80)     4:10.75 (37.16)     4:47.48 (36.73)
        5:24.49 (37.01)     6:01.52 (37.03)     6:39.61 (38.09)     7:16.53 (36.92)
        7:53.34 (36.81)     8:29.49 (36.15)     9:06.24 (36.75)     9:41.78 (35.54)
  7 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA             NT    9:46.97 A      
                  32.21     1:07.39 (35.18)     1:44.29 (36.90)     2:20.76 (36.47)
        2:58.31 (37.55)     3:34.54 (36.23)     4:08.53 (33.99)     4:49.66 (41.13)
        5:27.91 (38.25)     6:05.20 (37.29)     6:43.20 (38.00)     7:20.37 (37.17)
        7:54.65 (34.28)     8:34.41 (39.76)     9:06.74 (32.33)     9:46.97 (40.23)
  8 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    9:50.10 A      
                  30.84     1:06.33 (35.49)     1:43.34 (37.01)     2:21.10 (37.76)
        2:59.05 (37.95)     3:37.37 (38.32)     4:15.82 (38.45)     4:54.17 (38.35)
        5:32.07 (37.90)     6:09.67 (37.60)     6:47.20 (37.53)     7:24.49 (37.29)
        8:01.87 (37.38)     8:39.00 (37.13)     9:15.14 (36.14)     9:50.10 (34.96)
  9 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT    9:52.96 A      
                  32.70     1:10.79 (38.09)     1:47.80 (37.01)     2:25.64 (37.84)
        3:03.00 (37.36)     3:41.05 (38.05)     4:19.10 (38.05)     4:57.80 (38.70)
        5:35.32 (37.52)     6:13.55 (38.23)     6:51.23 (37.68)     7:29.22 (37.99)
        8:05.79 (36.57)     8:42.71 (36.92)     9:17.95 (35.24)     9:52.96 (35.01)
 10 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA                NT    9:56.76 A      
                  27.46     1:10.33 (42.87)     1:48.97 (38.64)     2:25.10 (36.13)
        3:03.67 (38.57)     3:40.73 (37.06)     4:19.68 (38.95)     4:56.26 (36.58)
        5:34.33 (38.07)     6:11.65 (37.32)     6:51.14 (39.49)     7:27.56 (36.42)
        8:07.20 (39.64)     8:44.75 (37.55)     9:20.92 (36.17)     9:56.76 (35.84)
 11 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA                   NT   10:04.35 MAJO   
                  32.93     1:09.90 (36.97)     1:48.25 (38.35)     2:27.06 (38.81)
        3:06.08 (39.02)     3:44.74 (38.66)     4:23.28 (38.54)     5:01.68 (38.40)
        5:39.85 (38.17)     6:18.42 (38.57)     6:56.16 (37.74)     7:34.23 (38.07)
        8:12.49 (38.26)     8:50.00 (37.51)     9:27.95 (37.95)    10:04.35 (36.40)
 12 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA          11:13.18   10:11.81 BB     
                  34.02     1:12.18 (38.16)     1:51.15 (38.97)     2:29.11 (37.96)
        3:08.95 (39.84)     3:47.81 (38.86)     4:27.22 (39.41)     5:04.90 (37.68)
        5:43.60 (38.70)     6:21.96 (38.36)     7:01.60 (39.64)     7:39.41 (37.81)
        8:18.79 (39.38)     8:56.30 (37.51)     9:35.06 (38.76)    10:11.81 (36.75)
 13 Fritch, Ethan J           15 BYNS-MA                   NT   10:21.01 BB     
                  33.53     1:11.90 (38.37)     1:51.28 (39.38)     2:31.19 (39.91)
        3:10.25 (39.06)     3:50.19 (39.94)     4:29.84 (39.65)     5:09.41 (39.57)
        5:48.38 (38.97)     6:28.12 (39.74)     7:07.45 (39.33)     7:46.64 (39.19)
        8:25.66 (39.02)     9:04.71 (39.05)     9:43.28 (38.57)    10:21.01 (37.73)
 14 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD       10:54.32   10:28.84 BB     
                  33.78     1:12.07 (38.29)     1:51.13 (39.06)     2:31.03 (39.90)
        3:11.68 (40.65)     3:52.66 (40.98)     4:30.56 (37.90)     5:13.42 (42.86)
        5:54.11 (40.69)     6:33.99 (39.88)     7:05.28 (31.29)     7:53.20 (47.92)
        8:32.88 (39.68)     9:11.92 (39.04)     9:45.05 (33.13)    10:28.84 (43.79)
 15 Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA                    NT   10:33.71 BB     
                  34.92     1:13.35 (38.43)     1:53.78 (40.43)     2:32.73 (38.95)
        3:14.01 (41.28)     3:55.11 (41.10)     4:36.52 (41.41)     5:16.50 (39.98)
        5:57.29 (40.79)     6:38.19 (40.90)     7:18.72 (40.53)     7:59.20 (40.48)
        8:39.39 (40.19)     9:18.51 (39.12)     9:57.17 (38.66)    10:33.71 (36.54)
 16 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA                    NT   10:38.05 BB     
                  33.77     1:13.27 (39.50)     1:53.16 (39.89)     2:33.67 (40.51)
        3:14.38 (40.71)     3:54.74 (40.36)     4:35.36 (40.62)     5:16.02 (40.66)
        5:56.09 (40.07)     6:36.92 (40.83)     7:17.09 (40.17)     7:58.54 (41.45)
        8:38.54 (40.00)     9:19.15 (40.61)     9:58.75 (39.60)    10:38.05 (39.30)
 17 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA                    NT   10:40.09 BB     
                  36.24     1:15.46 (39.22)     1:57.70 (42.24)     2:37.36 (39.66)
        3:18.18 (40.82)     3:57.96 (39.78)     4:39.31 (41.35)     5:19.16 (39.85)
        6:00.31 (41.15)     6:39.69 (39.38)     7:20.99 (41.30)     8:00.90 (39.91)
        8:42.27 (41.37)     9:22.46 (40.19)    10:03.03 (40.57)    10:40.09 (37.06)
 18 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA          11:23.85   11:19.04 C      
                  36.13     1:16.37 (40.24)     1:58.46 (42.09)     2:41.16 (42.70)
        3:14.95 (33.79)     4:07.46 (52.51)     4:51.36 (43.90)     5:34.44 (43.08)
        6:17.89 (43.45)     7:01.28 (43.39)     7:45.03 (43.75)     8:28.00 (42.97)
        9:11.67 (43.67)     9:54.43 (42.76)    10:33.11 (38.68)    11:19.04 (45.93)
 19 Perkowski, Evan A         13 Unattached-MA             NT   11:30.51 C      
                  39.71     1:21.38 (41.67)     2:05.90 (44.52)     2:48.85 (42.95)
        3:33.61 (44.76)     4:16.35 (42.74)     5:00.92 (44.57)     5:44.55 (43.63)
        6:29.87 (45.32)     7:13.01 (43.14)     7:57.62 (44.61)     8:40.14 (42.52)
        9:24.26 (44.12)    10:06.76 (42.50)    10:50.63 (43.87)    11:30.51 (39.88)
 20 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA                    NT   12:00.76 C      
                  37.14     1:19.43 (42.29)     2:05.46 (46.03)     2:51.23 (45.77)
        3:37.66 (46.43)     4:22.68 (45.02)     5:10.27 (47.59)     5:56.15 (45.88)
        6:42.99 (46.84)     7:30.96 (47.97)     8:16.92 (45.96)     9:03.40 (46.48)
        9:49.61 (46.21)    10:33.39 (43.78)    11:13.66 (40.27)    12:00.76 (47.10)
 -- Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 5:13.69        2007 K. Jones, DST                              
                5:14.89  11-12 SECT
                6:20.09  11-12 MAJO
                6:23.99  11-12 A
                6:55.89  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Acker, Allison N          12 PAAC-MA              5:44.77    5:24.77 MAJO   
                  36.64     1:19.11 (42.47)     2:01.64 (42.53)     2:43.57 (41.93)
        3:26.96 (43.39)     4:11.52 (44.56)     4:48.37 (36.85)     5:24.77 (36.40)
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               5:41.89    5:40.92 MAJO   
                  34.64     1:14.87 (40.23)     1:59.60 (44.73)     2:42.58 (42.98)
        3:32.68 (50.10)     4:22.51 (49.83)     5:02.60 (40.09)     5:40.92 (38.32)
  3 Amann, Madison N          12 PAAC-MA              6:03.39    5:51.49 MAJO   
                  37.52     1:21.49 (43.97)     2:05.88 (44.39)     2:48.36 (42.48)
        3:41.86 (53.50)     4:34.40 (52.54)     5:14.17 (39.77)     5:51.49 (37.32)
C - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:57.80 MAJO   
                  36.02     1:20.20 (44.18)     2:08.43 (48.23)     2:55.46 (47.03)
        3:46.43 (50.97)     4:37.14 (50.71)     5:18.30 (41.16)     5:57.80 (39.50)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K         11 GAAC-MA                   NT    6:05.28 MAJO   
                  38.68     1:25.45 (46.77)     2:10.98 (45.53)     2:55.94 (44.96)
        3:51.75 (55.81)     4:46.95 (55.20)     5:25.97 (39.02)     6:05.28 (39.31)
  3 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA                    NT    7:23.74 C      
                  53.53   1:59.12 (1:05.59)     2:55.86 (56.74)     3:49.51 (53.65)
        4:48.49 (58.98)   5:49.58 (1:01.09)     6:36.45 (46.87)     7:23.74 (47.29)
 -- Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Madden, Katie A           12 CCAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 4:56.58        1998 Cassie Connell, SQST                       
                5:14.89  13-14 SECT
                6:00.99  13-14 A
                6:03.19  13-14 MAJO
                6:31.09  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              5:16.61    5:09.38 SECT   
                  33.89     1:12.76 (38.87)     1:53.57 (40.81)     2:33.53 (39.96)
        3:17.73 (44.20)     4:00.57 (42.84)     4:36.34 (35.77)     5:09.38 (33.04)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:11.39    5:12.86 SECT   
                  32.05     1:09.82 (37.77)     1:49.82 (40.00)     2:29.44 (39.62)
        3:15.32 (45.88)     4:02.45 (47.13)     4:37.82 (35.37)     5:12.86 (35.04)
  3 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               5:38.08    5:31.01 A      
                  35.91     1:18.45 (42.54)     2:00.89 (42.44)     2:42.84 (41.95)
        3:29.41 (46.57)     4:17.42 (48.01)     4:54.78 (37.36)     5:31.01 (36.23)
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA                NT    5:38.29 A      
                  35.46     1:17.19 (41.73)     2:01.73 (44.54)     2:45.12 (43.39)
        3:33.80 (48.68)     4:23.41 (49.61)     5:01.42 (38.01)     5:38.29 (36.87)
  2 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:44.86 A      
                  35.97     1:19.82 (43.85)     2:03.97 (44.15)     2:47.30 (43.33)
        3:38.72 (51.42)     4:31.06 (52.34)     5:08.95 (37.89)     5:44.86 (35.91)
  3 Dukes, Carrie L           13 Unattached-MD             NT    5:46.28 A      
                  35.15     1:15.23 (40.08)     2:03.22 (47.99)     2:47.05 (43.83)
        3:40.08 (53.03)     4:27.73 (47.65)     5:08.95 (41.22)     5:46.28 (37.33)
  4 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:53.66 A      
                  39.67     1:25.95 (46.28)     2:13.82 (47.87)     2:57.68 (43.86)
        3:47.41 (49.73)     4:35.25 (47.84)     5:15.10 (39.85)     5:53.66 (38.56)
  5 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               6:48.50    6:25.25 BB     
                  40.49     1:29.81 (49.32)     2:19.68 (49.87)     3:08.04 (48.36)
        4:02.37 (54.33)     4:58.08 (55.71)     5:42.10 (44.02)     6:25.25 (43.15)
  6 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:28.24 BB     
                  36.84     1:20.86 (44.02)     2:14.57 (53.71)     3:07.23 (52.66)
        4:03.62 (56.39)     5:01.37 (57.75)     5:45.60 (44.23)     6:28.24 (42.64)
  7 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    6:32.46 C      
                  43.57     1:36.83 (53.26)     2:28.22 (51.39)     3:19.94 (51.72)
        4:12.49 (52.55)     5:06.68 (54.19)     5:49.89 (43.21)     6:32.46 (42.57)
 -- Sevco, Leah N             14 Hershey-MA           5:33.22        SCR        
 -- Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                5:14.89  15&O SECT
                5:50.59  15&O A
                5:57.59  15&O MAJO
                6:19.79  15&O BB
                     --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              5:09.32    5:08.25 SECT   
                  32.82     1:09.87 (37.05)     1:49.30 (39.43)     2:28.27 (38.97)
        3:14.01 (45.74)     4:00.20 (46.19)     4:35.00 (34.80)     5:08.25 (33.25)
  2 Munchel, Carly E          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:05.71    5:20.76 A      
                  34.70     1:13.54 (38.84)     1:55.58 (42.04)     2:35.99 (40.41)
        3:23.35 (47.36)     4:10.28 (46.93)     4:45.99 (35.71)     5:20.76 (34.77)
  3 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              5:11.07    5:23.96 A      
                  35.67     1:15.60 (39.93)     1:57.05 (41.45)     2:36.95 (39.90)
        3:26.74 (49.79)     4:14.69 (47.95)     4:50.01 (35.32)     5:23.96 (33.95)
  4 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              5:21.87    5:29.47 A      
                  35.12     1:13.30 (38.18)     1:54.09 (40.79)     2:33.68 (39.59)
        3:28.05 (54.37)     4:19.21 (51.16)     4:55.14 (35.93)     5:29.47 (34.33)
  5 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:16.85    5:30.23 A      
                  34.31     1:13.76 (39.45)     1:57.47 (43.71)     2:38.91 (41.44)
        3:26.09 (47.18)     4:14.08 (47.99)     4:52.36 (38.28)     5:30.23 (37.87)
  6 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           5:47.78    5:34.90 A      
                  37.82     1:19.57 (41.75)     2:03.53 (43.96)     2:46.01 (42.48)
        3:32.49 (46.48)     4:17.61 (45.12)     4:57.19 (39.58)     5:34.90 (37.71)
  7 Zilinek, Taylor A         17 Unattached-MA        5:03.54    6:11.99 BB     
                  39.57     1:30.85 (51.28)     2:17.39 (46.54)     3:02.58 (45.19)
        3:56.53 (53.95)     4:50.48 (53.95)     5:31.91 (41.43)     6:11.99 (40.08)
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              5:51.40    5:50.96 MAJO   
                  37.02     1:20.99 (43.97)     2:03.58 (42.59)     2:45.97 (42.39)
        3:41.29 (55.32)     4:36.65 (55.36)     5:13.67 (37.02)     5:50.96 (37.29)
C - Division  
  1 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA                    NT    5:29.01 A      
                  34.42     1:13.78 (39.36)     1:57.35 (43.57)     2:38.02 (40.67)
        3:26.84 (48.82)     4:14.23 (47.39)     4:52.41 (38.18)     5:29.01 (36.60)
  2 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA                   NT    6:24.36 C      
                  44.18     1:37.48 (53.30)     2:26.35 (48.87)     3:13.73 (47.38)
        4:08.07 (54.34)     5:02.05 (53.98)     5:43.39 (41.34)     6:24.36 (40.97)
 -- Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              5:16.24        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               6:14.83        SCR        
 -- Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              5:45.31        SCR        
 -- Ross, Caitlin M           16 Hershey-MA           5:36.77        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 5:06.23        2003 Brennan Morris, BAY                        
                4:54.59  11-12 SECT
                6:20.19  11-12 A
                6:24.29  11-12 MAJO
                6:51.79  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA                    NT    5:57.05 A      
                  39.15     1:29.79 (50.64)     2:12.52 (42.73)     2:54.45 (41.93)
        3:45.53 (51.08)     4:36.99 (51.46)     5:16.37 (39.38)     5:57.05 (40.68)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:22.78 MAJO   
                  41.96     1:34.04 (52.08)     2:21.27 (47.23)     3:08.25 (46.98)
        4:04.11 (55.86)     5:00.86 (56.75)     5:42.61 (41.75)     6:22.78 (40.17)
  3 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                     NT    6:34.94 BB     
                  41.45     1:36.22 (54.77)     2:26.82 (50.60)     3:17.41 (50.59)
        4:14.01 (56.60)     5:12.32 (58.31)     5:54.20 (41.88)     6:34.94 (40.74)
  4 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:39.56 BB     
                  43.51     1:36.91 (53.40)     2:26.56 (49.65)     3:15.69 (49.13)
        4:12.05 (56.36)     5:06.94 (54.89)     5:53.98 (47.04)     6:39.56 (45.58)
 -- Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.09     1:24.24 (45.15)     2:17.65 (53.41)     3:06.36 (48.71)
        4:01.89 (55.53)     4:57.69 (55.80)     5:41.98 (44.29)          DQ (39.90)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 4:33.43        2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT                       
                4:54.59  13-14 SECT
                5:44.49  13-14 A
                5:46.79  13-14 MAJO
                6:13.19  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              5:42.40    5:44.96 MAJO   
                  35.80     1:18.83 (43.03)     2:02.25 (43.42)     2:44.18 (41.93)
        3:38.38 (54.20)     4:28.51 (50.13)     5:07.58 (39.07)     5:44.96 (37.38)
C - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:21.67 A      
                  33.36     1:14.25 (40.89)     1:55.43 (41.18)     2:34.57 (39.14)
        3:21.20 (46.63)     4:08.21 (47.01)     4:47.76 (39.55)     5:21.67 (33.91)
  2 Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:33.83 A      
                  36.46     1:16.40 (39.94)     1:57.23 (40.83)     2:36.60 (39.37)
        3:31.81 (55.21)     4:22.17 (50.36)     4:59.05 (36.88)     5:33.83 (34.78)
  3 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:36.08 A      
                  35.87     1:22.96 (47.09)     2:06.88 (43.92)     2:49.12 (42.24)
        3:38.22 (49.10)     4:28.11 (49.89)     5:03.58 (35.47)     5:36.08 (32.50)
  4 Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:40.04 A      
                  38.98     1:22.06 (43.08)     2:09.60 (47.54)     2:52.42 (42.82)
        3:39.02 (46.60)     4:25.15 (46.13)     5:04.89 (39.74)     5:40.04 (35.15)
  5 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:44.23 A      
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     1:58.84 (42.26)     2:41.15 (42.31)
        3:35.45 (54.30)     4:29.79 (54.34)     5:07.82 (38.03)     5:44.23 (36.41)
  6 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:51.04 BB     
                  34.10     1:16.07 (41.97)     2:01.27 (45.20)     2:46.46 (45.19)
        3:38.71 (52.25)     4:31.57 (52.86)     5:11.82 (40.25)     5:51.04 (39.22)
 -- Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              5:35.97        SCR        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                4:54.59  15&O SECT
                5:27.09  15&O A
                5:29.99  15&O MAJO
                5:54.39  15&O BB
                     --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        4:37.91    4:41.93 SECT   
                  28.80     1:02.51 (33.71)     1:39.34 (36.83)     2:14.95 (35.61)
        2:55.43 (40.48)     3:36.40 (40.97)     4:09.50 (33.10)     4:41.93 (32.43)
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           19 Unattached-MA        4:44.01    4:45.31 SECT   
                  28.81     1:02.43 (33.62)     1:41.16 (38.73)     2:18.99 (37.83)
        3:02.19 (43.20)     3:45.15 (42.96)     4:16.00 (30.85)     4:45.31 (29.31)
  3 Capparell, James E        20 Unattached-MA        4:38.66    4:46.52 SECT   
                  30.54     1:05.38 (34.84)     1:43.80 (38.42)     2:19.91 (36.11)
        3:02.46 (42.55)     3:44.54 (42.08)     4:16.00 (31.46)     4:46.52 (30.52)
  4 Marino, Scott W           19 Unattached-MA        4:48.24    4:51.74 SECT   
                  30.06     1:04.96 (34.90)     1:44.13 (39.17)     2:21.71 (37.58)
        3:03.33 (41.62)     3:44.87 (41.54)     4:18.69 (33.82)     4:51.74 (33.05)
  5 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              4:48.91    5:01.81 A      
                  31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)     1:45.88 (38.61)     2:23.31 (37.43)
        3:06.52 (43.21)     3:50.59 (44.07)     4:26.42 (35.83)     5:01.81 (35.39)
  6 Kile, Taylor C            17 LAC-MA               5:14.83    5:13.99 A      
                  32.03     1:09.59 (37.56)     1:50.06 (40.47)     2:29.89 (39.83)
        3:15.25 (45.36)     4:01.42 (46.17)     4:38.05 (36.63)     5:13.99 (35.94)
  7 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               5:09.70    5:15.44 A      
                  31.78     1:09.91 (38.13)     1:52.05 (42.14)     2:30.63 (38.58)
        3:17.62 (46.99)     4:03.77 (46.15)     4:40.84 (37.07)     5:15.44 (34.60)
C - Division  
  1 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA               6:24.92    5:39.44 BB     
                  35.35     1:18.16 (42.81)     2:02.21 (44.05)     2:45.20 (42.99)
        3:34.48 (49.28)     4:23.68 (49.20)     5:02.22 (38.54)     5:39.44 (37.22)
  2 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:40.60 BB     
                  34.06     1:12.84 (38.78)     2:00.65 (47.81)     2:45.98 (45.33)
        3:34.76 (48.78)     4:23.07 (48.31)     5:03.43 (40.36)     5:40.60 (37.17)
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA              5:16.46        SCR        
 -- Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        5:11.72        SCR        
 -- Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bohn, Travis L            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:09.13        1997 Chang, NE                                  
                1:37.89  A
                1:39.69  MAJO
                1:55.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA              1:28.13    1:27.24 A      
                  41.07     1:27.24 (46.17)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA              1:43.88    1:38.18 MAJO   
                  45.13     1:38.18 (53.05)                                        
  2 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.86    1:42.28 BB     
                  47.35     1:42.28 (54.93)                                        
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          10 Hershey-MA           1:53.97    1:45.47 BB     
                  48.77     1:45.47 (56.70)                                        
  4 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA           1:41.29    1:45.84 BB     
                  49.76     1:45.84 (56.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.57 A      
                  39.73     1:25.57 (45.84)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Paige N        10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:26.95 A      
                1:26.93     1:47.47 (20.54)     2:08.24 (20.77)         1:26.95 ( )
  3 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.74 A      
                  40.39     1:34.74 (54.35)                                        
  4 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:37.66 A      
  5 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:41.28 BB     
                  49.52     1:41.28 (51.76)                                        
  6 Hess, Abbey               10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:42.89 BB     
                  46.61     1:42.89 (56.28)                                        
  7 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:47.41 BB     
                  48.28     1:47.41 (59.13)                                        
  8 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:51.13 BB     
                  50.61   1:51.13 (1:00.52)                                        
  9 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT    2:01.31 C      
                  52.54   2:01.31 (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Neville, Madeline          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.45        DQ (1:04.40)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:11.25        1997 J. Wood, NI                                
                1:36.49  A
                1:38.19  MAJO
                1:53.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.05    1:21.21 A      
                  37.12     1:21.21 (44.09)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA              1:40.26    1:37.11 MAJO   
                  46.71     1:37.11 (50.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roling, Max               10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.72 A      
                  43.39     1:31.72 (48.33)                                        
 -- Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.11        DQ (1:15.06)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:04.56        1984 G. Cornelius, SSC                          
                1:07.69  SECT
                1:22.89  A
                1:24.09  MAJO
                1:30.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:12.37    1:12.60 A      
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.42    1:15.06 A      
  3 Davis, Taylor M           11 BYNS-MA              1:16.86    1:16.06 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.82    1:20.12 A      
                  22.30     1:20.12 (57.82)                                        
  2 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.28    1:20.29 A      
                  21.82     1:20.29 (58.47)                                        
  3 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:24.57    1:24.67 BB     
                  23.60   1:24.67 (1:01.07)                                        
  4 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.65    1:33.19 C      
                  26.08   1:33.19 (1:07.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.29 A      
  2 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:35.51    1:19.19 A      
                  35.75     1:19.19 (43.44)                                        
  3 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               1:36.50    1:19.59 A      
                  35.95     1:19.59 (43.64)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.50 A      
  5 Watts, Bryce M            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:21.00 A      
  6 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              1:37.10    1:24.00 MAJO   
                  40.22     1:24.00 (43.78)                                        
  7 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.25 BB     
  8 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA              1:31.13    1:26.59 BB     
                  23.45   1:26.59 (1:03.14)                                        
  9 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:26.70 BB     
                  40.52     1:26.70 (46.18)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:27.07 BB     
                  39.74     1:27.07 (47.33)                                        
 11 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA              1:37.48    1:27.09 BB     
                  38.78     1:27.09 (48.31)                                        
 12 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.26 BB     
                  39.76     1:27.26 (47.50)                                        
 13 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA           1:46.83    1:27.30 BB     
                  39.80     1:27.30 (47.50)                                        
 14 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:27.89 BB     
                  40.38     1:27.89 (47.51)                                        
 15 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.59 C      
 16 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.90 C      
 17 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA           1:47.60    1:36.64 C      
                  45.89     1:36.64 (50.75)                                        
 18 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:37.09 C      
 19 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA               1:54.78    1:40.75 C      
                  46.19     1:40.75 (54.56)                                        
 20 Rhoads, Rylie A           12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.80 C      
 21 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               2:19.97    1:48.19 C      
                  46.43   1:48.19 (1:01.76)                                        
 22 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:52.03 C      
                  51.67   1:52.03 (1:00.36)                                        
 23 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:00.46 C      
                  57.41   2:00.46 (1:03.05)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:17.42 C      
                  57.19   2:17.42 (1:20.23)                                        
 -- Madden, Katie A           12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:04.34        1997 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                1:00.99  SECT
                1:21.49  A
                1:23.09  MAJO
                1:29.49  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA              1:17.92    1:15.19 A      
                  36.43     1:15.19 (38.76)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA           1:19.31    1:16.67 A      
                  35.79     1:16.67 (40.88)                                        
  3 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA           1:17.83    1:17.95 A      
                  35.95     1:17.95 (42.00)                                        
  4 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA          1:07.65Y   1:17.97 A      
                  34.97     1:17.97 (43.00)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              1:24.72    1:20.13 A      
                  38.21     1:20.13 (41.92)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:27.02    1:24.34 BB     
                  39.33     1:24.34 (45.01)                                        
  3 Brosius, Jeremy D         12 Unattached-MA        1:11.98Y   1:26.40 BB     
                  40.04     1:26.40 (46.36)                                        
  4 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:25.54    1:27.59 BB     
                  39.89     1:27.59 (47.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA              1:32.80    1:22.58 MAJO   
                  37.71     1:22.58 (44.87)                                        
  2 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:23.83 BB     
                  38.12     1:23.83 (45.71)                                        
  3 Venneri, JP P             11 CAC-MA               1:31.68    1:27.33 BB     
                  36.74     1:27.33 (50.59)                                        
  4 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:29.83 C      
                  42.56     1:29.83 (47.27)                                        
  5 Johnston, Ben M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.90    1:31.36 C      
                  40.69     1:31.36 (50.67)                                        
  6 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:58.11 C      
                  55.04   1:58.11 (1:03.07)                                        
  7 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA               2:34.51    2:00.39 C      
                  53.48   2:00.39 (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Braswell, Luke            12 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.30          DQ (56.63)                                        
 -- Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 32.99        2001 Katie Riefenstahl, TSC                       
                43.69  MAJO
                43.69  A
                49.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA                38.67      37.93 MAJO   
  2 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA             40.01      40.18 MAJO   
  3 Schaefer, Katie E         10 GAAC-MA                40.20      40.55 MAJO   
  4 McCloskey, Paige N        10 PAAC-MA                40.32      41.29 MAJO   
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.53      42.18 MAJO   
  6 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA                36.61Y     42.38 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA             45.28      44.86 BB     
  2 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.56      45.85 BB     
  3 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA             44.79      46.49 BB     
  4 Tafuto, Sally E            9 Hershey-MA             48.39      48.91 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      40.65 MAJO   
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            10 Hershey-MA                NT      41.77 MAJO   
  3 Braswell, Abby            10 Unattached-MA             NT      42.97 MAJO   
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT      43.28 MAJO   
  5 Pokrzywa, Julia M          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      44.99 BB     
  6 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT      45.42 BB     
  7 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 Hershey-MA                NT      46.76 BB     
  8 Dunn, Araceli C           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      48.26 BB     
  9 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.54      48.95 BB     
 10 Hess, Abbey               10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.48 BB     
 11 Phillips, Natalia         10 Hershey-MA                NT      50.85 C      
 12 Snavely, Sarah E          10 Hershey-MA                NT      51.24 C      
 13 Epler, Lauren N            9 Hershey-MA                NT      51.38 C      
 14 Durner, Hailey V           9 PAAC-MA                53.60      51.53 C      
 15 Hess, Kate                10 Hershey-MA                NT      51.91 C      
 16 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA                 58.65      54.71 C      
 17 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT      55.63 C      
 18 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA               1:04.06    1:03.98 C      
 19 Solomon, Lainey D          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:05.67 C      
 -- Khoday, Annaika           10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Christina            9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Tardivel, Clemence        10 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Cho, Sumin S               9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.00         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Lynch, Alyse A             9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kita, Natalie E            9 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cutshall, Alexis           9 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 34.81        1999 Cody Weik, CVAC                              
                43.89  A
                44.69  MAJO
                50.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Mata, Jonathan T          10 Unattached-MA          35.70Y        NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                 46.52      42.14 A      
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.63      43.36 A      
  3 Dolan, Ethan T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.18      44.17 MAJO   
  4 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA                 47.65      44.34 MAJO   
  5 Roling, Max               10 FCA-MA                 47.41      45.59 BB     
  6 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA                 48.77      46.65 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      41.77 A      
  2 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.50 MAJO   
  3 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      45.18 BB     
  4 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA                 51.90      46.72 BB     
  5 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT      49.34 BB     
  6 Luttrell, Cole M           9 Hershey-MA                NT      50.44 C      
  7 Young, Jason K            10 Hershey-MA                NT      50.80 C      
  8 White, Peter               9 FCA-MA                    NT      51.03 C      
  9 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA               1:08.40      58.91 C      
 -- Watlington, Troy W         9 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Balberchak, Ben D         10 Un-Pac-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 31.25        2003 Katie Riefenstahl, TSC                       
                38.99  A
                39.19  MAJO
                42.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 33.94      34.49 A      
  2 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA          38.46      35.56 A      
  3 Acker, Allison N          12 PAAC-MA                37.23      35.93 A      
  4 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA                38.71      36.48 A      
  5 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                38.43      36.56 A      
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.91      36.85 A      
  7 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA                38.36      36.98 A      
  8 Mellon, Juliet M          12 GAAC-MA                32.84Y     37.17 A      
  9 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA             37.58      37.91 A      
 10 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA                37.34      37.92 A      
 11 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA                37.90      38.24 A      
 12 Davis, Taylor M           11 BYNS-MA                37.86      38.56 A      
 13 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA                38.33      40.90 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            12 Hershey-MA             41.47      38.64 A      
  2 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 39.55      39.78 BB     
  3 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA                 39.15      39.90 BB     
  4 Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA                40.65      39.95 BB     
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA                39.32      40.10 BB     
  6 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 41.56      40.14 BB     
  7 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA                40.38      40.44 BB     
  8 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA                40.92      40.95 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Lyons, Peyten L           12 PACS-MA                   NT      36.06 A      
  2 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      37.23 A      
  3 Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT      38.27 A      
  4 Bani, Veronica J          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.05      39.18 MAJO   
  5 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT      39.48 BB     
  6 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                46.73      40.27 BB     
  7 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      40.76 BB     
  8 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.22      40.82 BB     
  9 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA                 43.07      41.18 BB     
 10 Foltz, Ashley A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      41.37 BB     
 11 Shema, Kristen E          11 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.45 BB     
 12 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 52.63      41.46 BB     
 13 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA             44.19      41.52 BB     
 13 McWhirter, Meg M          12 PAAC-MA                   NT      41.52 BB     
                  56.71           41.52 ( )                                        
 15 Cabral, Emily J           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.38      41.68 BB     
 16 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA                 44.24      41.74 BB     
 17 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      41.83 BB     
 18 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.39      42.40 C      
 19 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA                44.56      42.50 C      
 20 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      42.60 C      
 21 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA          46.26      42.67 C      
 22 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT      43.91 C      
 23 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA             49.46      44.29 C      
 24 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA                 46.40      44.36 C      
 25 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA          45.21      44.91 C      
 26 Waverka, Grace E          11 Hershey-MA                NT      45.00 C      
 27 Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                   NT      45.25 C      
 27 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.57      45.25 C      
 29 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT      45.43 C      
 30 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA                 53.95      46.14 C      
 31 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                 53.16      47.49 C      
 32 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA                 47.63      47.78 C      
 33 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA                47.97      48.22 C      
 34 Smith, Margaret           11 UDAC-MA                58.07      50.44 C      
 35 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT      53.47 C      
 36 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      53.66 C      
 37 Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT      53.85 C      
 38 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA               1:04.47      55.32 C      
 39 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA                 55.52      55.39 C      
 -- Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Schmidt, Sierra K         11 GAAC-MA                44.73         NS        
 -- Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD          45.38         NS        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Madden, Katie A           12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 31.12        1991 Jon Maslow, VOY                              
                38.69  A
                38.79  MAJO
                42.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA                33.16      33.84 A      
  2 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA             35.35      36.18 A      
  3 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA             38.18      36.75 A      
  4 Kirwin, Connor J          12 LMOR-MA                37.96      37.54 A      
  5 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA            32.80Y     37.89 A      
  6 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA                37.72      38.32 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP P             11 CAC-MA                 40.79      36.55 A      
  2 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA             41.93      39.49 BB     
  3 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.62      39.58 BB     
  4 Schwartz, Austin W        12 Hershey-MA             41.82      40.35 BB     
  5 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA                42.01      40.98 BB     
  6 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 40.70      42.69 C      
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA                 42.37      36.45 A      
  2 Johnston, Ben M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      37.84 A      
  3 Braswell, Luke            12 Unattached-MA             NT      38.24 A      
  4 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 Hershey-MA                NT      38.93 BB     
  5 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA                   NT      40.05 BB     
  6 Black, Jason M            12 BYNS-MA                42.45      40.22 BB     
  7 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT      40.57 BB     
  8 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA                48.44      41.54 BB     
  9 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA                 47.28      42.36 C      
 10 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA             NT      42.65 C      
 11 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                44.12      42.86 C      
 12 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 42.89      42.95 C      
 13 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA                 49.77      43.24 C      
 14 Inglesby, Kevin           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      43.39 C      
 15 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD          48.40      43.77 C      
 16 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA                 50.88      44.25 C      
 17 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA                 50.20      45.30 C      
 18 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT      45.58 C      
 19 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT      46.84 C      
 20 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA                 51.15      47.67 C      
 21 Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT      47.73 C      
 22 Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA                 56.99      49.06 C      
 23 Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT      49.12 C      
 24 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA                 55.46      49.28 C      
 25 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA                49.15      49.75 C      
 26 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA                 55.90      50.15 C      
 27 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      50.81 C      
 28 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA                 45.40      51.01 C      
 29 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT      51.74 C      
 30 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA                56.40      53.70 C      
 -- Atashpanjeh, Soheil       11 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:03.57        1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC                       
                1:21.89  MAJO
                1:21.89  A
                1:32.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA           1:13.14    1:11.79 MAJO   
                  34.68     1:11.79 (37.11)                                        
  2 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA              1:14.90    1:13.92 MAJO   
                  35.77     1:13.92 (38.15)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA              1:17.33    1:15.44 MAJO   
                  37.03     1:15.44 (38.41)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Paige N        10 PAAC-MA              1:14.05    1:15.71 MAJO   
                  36.20     1:15.71 (39.51)                                        
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.56    1:17.03 MAJO   
                  36.88     1:17.03 (40.15)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Katie E         10 GAAC-MA              1:20.27    1:18.76 MAJO   
                  38.69     1:18.76 (40.07)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Stockett, Sally N         10 Unattached-MA        1:27.54    1:19.01 MAJO   
                  38.63     1:19.01 (40.38)                                        
  2 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA              1:23.97    1:20.08 MAJO   
                  39.08     1:20.08 (41.00)                                        
  3 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.24    1:22.21 BB     
                  39.50     1:22.21 (42.71)                                        
  4 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA           1:26.73    1:23.15 BB     
                  38.98     1:23.15 (44.17)                                        
  5 Surfus, Taylor M          10 Hershey-MA           1:25.09    1:24.89 BB     
                  40.93     1:24.89 (43.96)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA              1:23.33    1:25.29 BB     
                  39.82     1:25.29 (45.47)                                        
  7 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA           1:27.91    1:28.00 BB     
                  40.85     1:28.00 (47.15)                                        
 -- Tafuto, Sally E            9 Hershey-MA           1:25.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.90         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.06 MAJO   
                  34.33     1:12.06 (37.73)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:17.86 MAJO   
                  37.48     1:17.86 (40.38)                                        
  3 Pokrzywa, Julia M          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:20.23 MAJO   
                  38.03     1:20.23 (42.20)                                        
  4 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:20.64 MAJO   
                  39.20     1:20.64 (41.44)                                        
  5 Nakano, Tomomi            10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:22.84 BB     
                  38.69     1:22.84 (44.15)                                        
  6 Braswell, Abby            10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:24.70 BB     
                  40.03     1:24.70 (44.67)                                        
  7 Neville, Madeline          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:27.12 BB     
  8 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:33.16 C      
                  43.19     1:33.16 (49.97)                                        
  9 Dunn, Araceli C           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.40 C      
                  44.90     1:34.40 (49.50)                                        
 10 Hess, Kate                10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:35.09 C      
                  44.05     1:35.09 (51.04)                                        
 11 Snavely, Sarah E          10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.70 C      
                  44.95     1:36.70 (51.75)                                        
 12 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:37.81 C      
                  45.01     1:37.81 (52.80)                                        
 13 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA               1:43.89    1:39.06 C      
                  47.57     1:39.06 (51.49)                                        
 14 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:40.68 C      
                  47.31     1:40.68 (53.37)                                        
 15 Durner, Hailey V           9 PAAC-MA              1:39.20    1:41.15 C      
                  47.61     1:41.15 (53.54)                                        
 16 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:42.25 C      
 17 Phillips, Natalia         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:44.95 C      
                  49.76     1:44.95 (55.19)                                        
 18 Epler, Lauren N            9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:54.55 C      
                  48.74   1:54.55 (1:05.81)                                        
 19 Khoday, Annaika           10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:04.66 C      
                  57.85   2:04.66 (1:06.81)                                        
 20 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:12.48 C      
                1:02.84   2:12.48 (1:09.64)                                        
 21 Solomon, Lainey D          9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:15.79 C      
 -- Wang, Christina            9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cho, Sumin S               9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cutshall, Alexis           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kita, Natalie E            9 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Lynch, Alyse A             9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Tardivel, Clemence        10 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:04.95        1996 R. Connell, SQST                           
                1:20.59  A
                1:21.59  MAJO
                1:31.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Mata, Jonathan T          10 Unattached-MA        1:08.29Y        NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.73    1:18.97 A      
                  37.81     1:18.97 (41.16)                                        
  2 Dolan, Ethan T            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.68    1:21.59 MAJO   
                  39.78     1:21.59 (41.81)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.25    1:23.77 BB     
                  40.45     1:23.77 (43.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:14.64 A      
                  36.61     1:14.64 (38.03)                                        
  2 Roling, Max               10 FCA-MA               1:35.77    1:23.75 BB     
                  40.47     1:23.75 (43.28)                                        
  3 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA               1:34.28    1:23.98 BB     
                  40.30     1:23.98 (43.68)                                        
  4 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA               1:32.37    1:27.48 BB     
                  42.47     1:27.48 (45.01)                                        
  5 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA               1:44.09    1:29.90 BB     
                  43.97     1:29.90 (45.93)                                        
  6 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:30.72 BB     
                  45.27     1:30.72 (45.45)                                        
  7 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:31.91 C      
                  44.91     1:31.91 (47.00)                                        
  8 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA               1:42.46    1:36.34 C      
                  43.67     1:36.34 (52.67)                                        
  9 White, Peter               9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:36.71 C      
                  45.40     1:36.71 (51.31)                                        
 10 Watlington, Troy W         9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:39.77 C      
                  47.63     1:39.77 (52.14)                                        
 11 Young, Jason K            10 Hershey-MA           1:55.67    1:42.57 C      
                  46.99     1:42.57 (55.58)                                        
 12 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:43.27 C      
 13 Luttrell, Cole M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:48.91 C      
                  51.93     1:48.91 (56.98)                                        
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA               2:22.23    1:53.00 C      
                  54.31     1:53.00 (58.69)                                        
 -- Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Balberchak, Ben D         10 Un-Pac-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 59.59        1985 G. Cornelius, SSC                            
              1:01.39  SECT
              1:13.49  A
              1:13.59  MAJO
              1:19.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:05.14    1:03.84 A      
                  31.19     1:03.84 (32.65)                                        
  2 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              1:06.72    1:04.05 A      
                  30.86     1:04.05 (33.19)                                        
  3 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA        1:05.82    1:04.26 A      
                  31.23     1:04.26 (33.03)                                        
  4 Watts, Bryce M            12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.98    1:05.30 A      
                  31.77     1:05.30 (33.53)                                        
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.98    1:05.33 A      
                  32.58     1:05.33 (32.75)                                        
  6 Acker, Allison N          12 PAAC-MA              1:09.16    1:06.30 A      
                  32.94     1:06.30 (33.36)                                        
  7 Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA              1:07.87    1:07.58 A      
                  32.30     1:07.58 (35.28)                                        
  8 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.86    1:07.96 A      
                  32.40     1:07.96 (35.56)                                        
  9 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA              1:11.63    1:08.26 A      
                  33.43     1:08.26 (34.83)                                        
 10 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              1:11.49    1:08.62 A      
                  32.63     1:08.62 (35.99)                                        
 11 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.22    1:09.73 A      
                  33.60     1:09.73 (36.13)                                        
 12 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:12.44    1:10.11 A      
                  33.81     1:10.11 (36.30)                                        
 13 Shema, Kristen E          11 PAAC-MA              1:10.55    1:10.46 A      
                  34.35     1:10.46 (36.11)                                        
 14 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA              1:12.81    1:10.76 A      
                  34.69     1:10.76 (36.07)                                        
 15 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           1:09.37    1:10.89 A      
                  33.80     1:10.89 (37.09)                                        
 16 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              1:13.08    1:11.03 A      
                  35.19     1:11.03 (35.84)                                        
 17 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA              1:11.73    1:12.42 A      
                  33.99     1:12.42 (38.43)                                        
 18 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA              1:13.46    1:13.36 A      
                  35.23     1:13.36 (38.13)                                        
 -- Thomson, Abby L           12 PAAC-MA              1:08.87         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               1:18.37    1:09.15 A      
                  33.50     1:09.15 (35.65)                                        
  2 Young, Jenny S            12 Hershey-MA           1:17.15    1:11.10 A      
                  34.34     1:11.10 (36.76)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA           1:14.44    1:12.40 A      
                  34.59     1:12.40 (37.81)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA              1:14.81    1:12.57 A      
                  34.39     1:12.57 (38.18)                                        
  5 Bani, Veronica J          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.15    1:12.86 A      
                  34.34     1:12.86 (38.52)                                        
  6 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA              1:14.53    1:14.35 BB     
                  35.71     1:14.35 (38.64)                                        
  7 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:14.63    1:14.66 BB     
                  36.34     1:14.66 (38.32)                                        
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:14.97    1:14.87 BB     
                  36.41     1:14.87 (38.46)                                        
  9 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA              1:15.53    1:15.31 BB     
                  35.60     1:15.31 (39.71)                                        
 10 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA        1:19.26    1:18.34 BB     
                  37.13     1:18.34 (41.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Taylor M           11 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:09.60 A      
                  34.12     1:09.60 (35.48)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:09.96 A      
                  34.68     1:09.96 (35.28)                                        
  3 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:10.95 A      
                  33.43     1:10.95 (37.52)                                        
  4 Lyons, Peyten L           12 PACS-MA                   NT    1:10.99 A      
                  34.16     1:10.99 (36.83)                                        
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.19    1:11.21 A      
                  33.16     1:11.21 (38.05)                                        
  6 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:11.42 A      
                  34.96     1:11.42 (36.46)                                        
  7 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:11.90 A      
                  35.42     1:11.90 (36.48)                                        
  8 Mellon, Juliet M          12 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.81 A      
                  35.18     1:12.81 (37.63)                                        
  9 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA               1:21.38    1:13.58 MAJO   
                  36.18     1:13.58 (37.40)                                        
 10 Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:13.80 BB     
                  34.98     1:13.80 (38.82)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Sierra K         11 GAAC-MA              1:20.77    1:14.31 BB     
                  36.65     1:14.31 (37.66)                                        
 12 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.09    1:15.57 BB     
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)                                        
 13 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:17.38 BB     
                  36.81     1:17.38 (40.57)                                        
 14 McWhirter, Meg M          12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.63 BB     
                  37.01     1:17.63 (40.62)                                        
 15 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA              1:22.83    1:17.72 BB     
                  39.05     1:17.72 (38.67)                                        
 16 Rhoads, Rylie A           12 Hershey-MA           1:21.68    1:17.97 BB     
                  37.31     1:17.97 (40.66)                                        
 17 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:18.99 BB     
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
 18 Cabral, Emily J           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:20.37 C      
                  38.27     1:20.37 (42.10)                                        
 19 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA        1:21.81    1:20.73 C      
                  38.78     1:20.73 (41.95)                                        
 20 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.93 C      
                  39.66     1:20.93 (41.27)                                        
 21 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.94 C      
                  40.19     1:20.94 (40.75)                                        
 22 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.98 C      
                  37.44     1:20.98 (43.54)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:21.06 C      
                  38.54     1:21.06 (42.52)                                        
 24 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:21.16 C      
                  39.12     1:21.16 (42.04)                                        
 25 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA               1:28.24    1:21.52 C      
                  39.73     1:21.52 (41.79)                                        
 26 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:21.61 C      
                  38.34     1:21.61 (43.27)                                        
 27 Kent, Grace M             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.79    1:21.82 C      
                  39.18     1:21.82 (42.64)                                        
 28 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA               1:39.56    1:22.13 C      
                  39.26     1:22.13 (42.87)                                        
 29 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA               1:27.37    1:22.45 C      
                  41.30     1:22.45 (41.15)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA               1:44.90    1:22.66 C      
                  40.26     1:22.66 (42.40)                                        
 31 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:23.48 C      
                  39.68     1:23.48 (43.80)                                        
 32 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA              1:24.85    1:23.51 C      
                  39.60     1:23.51 (43.91)                                        
 33 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA           1:37.00    1:25.49 C      
                  40.88     1:25.49 (44.61)                                        
 34 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.83    1:26.52 C      
                  41.03     1:26.52 (45.49)                                        
 35 Waverka, Grace E          11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:29.31 C      
                  43.42     1:29.31 (45.89)                                        
 36 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA               1:37.74    1:29.70 C      
                  40.37     1:29.70 (49.33)                                        
 37 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:32.99 C      
                  43.79     1:32.99 (49.20)                                        
 38 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.89 C      
                  46.38     1:36.89 (50.51)                                        
 39 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA               2:10.58    1:44.13 C      
                  47.97     1:44.13 (56.16)                                        
 40 Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:46.60 C      
                  47.42     1:46.60 (59.18)                                        
 -- Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD        1:24.41         NS        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Madden, Katie A           12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 59.17        2005 Steven Gasparini, WSY                        
                55.99  SECT
              1:11.39  A
              1:11.59  MAJO
              1:17.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA            57.28Y   1:05.88 A      
                  32.05     1:05.88 (33.83)                                        
  2 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA              1:10.34    1:07.05 A      
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)                                        
  3 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              1:09.60    1:07.81 A      
                  32.69     1:07.81 (35.12)                                        
  4 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA           1:08.60    1:08.06 A      
                  32.77     1:08.06 (35.29)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:16.37    1:12.57 BB     
                  34.39     1:12.57 (38.18)                                        
  2 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA              1:12.83    1:13.45 BB     
                  34.83     1:13.45 (38.62)                                        
  3 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA              1:17.25    1:15.46 BB     
                  35.78     1:15.46 (39.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Johnston, Ben M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.72    1:10.07 A      
                  33.17     1:10.07 (36.90)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA               1:18.86    1:10.74 A      
                  33.28     1:10.74 (37.46)                                        
  3 Kirwin, Connor J          12 LMOR-MA              1:17.43    1:11.90 BB     
                  33.80     1:11.90 (38.10)                                        
  4 Venneri, JP P             11 CAC-MA               1:18.92    1:12.19 BB     
                  34.95     1:12.19 (37.24)                                        
  5 Benner, Will E            12 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:12.63 BB     
                  35.17     1:12.63 (37.46)                                        
  6 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:13.14 BB     
                  36.53     1:13.14 (36.61)                                        
  7 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:13.38 BB     
                  35.44     1:13.38 (37.94)                                        
  8 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:13.70 BB     
                  34.20     1:13.70 (39.50)                                        
  9 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.30    1:14.35 BB     
                  37.12     1:14.35 (37.23)                                        
 10 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                1:22.43    1:15.11 BB     
                  35.64     1:15.11 (39.47)                                        
 11 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA               1:27.07    1:15.87 BB     
                  37.07     1:15.87 (38.80)                                        
 12 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:19.46 C      
                  36.18     1:19.46 (43.28)                                        
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA        1:17.67    1:20.21 C      
                  38.24     1:20.21 (41.97)                                        
 14 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:20.68 C      
                  38.24     1:20.68 (42.44)                                        
 15 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD        1:28.01    1:21.65 C      
                  38.62     1:21.65 (43.03)                                        
 16 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:21.84 C      
                  38.91     1:21.84 (42.93)                                        
 17 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA               1:42.26    1:22.71 C      
                  39.71     1:22.71 (43.00)                                        
 18 Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA               1:47.82    1:23.36 C      
                  39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)                                        
 19 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA               1:33.12    1:23.55 C      
                  40.94     1:23.55 (42.61)                                        
 20 Black, Jason M            12 BYNS-MA              1:26.70    1:24.31 C      
                  38.01     1:24.31 (46.30)                                        
 21 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:21.20    1:25.48 C      
                  39.84     1:25.48 (45.64)                                        
 22 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA               1:35.40    1:25.64 C      
                  41.87     1:25.64 (43.77)                                        
 23 Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:26.02 C      
                  40.13     1:26.02 (45.89)                                        
 24 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA               1:37.08    1:29.97 C      
                  42.21     1:29.97 (47.76)                                        
 25 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:30.40 C      
                  43.54     1:30.40 (46.86)                                        
 26 Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:31.75 C      
                  42.74     1:31.75 (49.01)                                        
 27 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA              1:30.06    1:31.82 C      
                  44.52     1:31.82 (47.30)                                        
 28 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.98 C      
                  42.17     1:31.98 (49.81)                                        
 29 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA              1:36.09    1:32.86 C      
                  44.09     1:32.86 (48.77)                                        
 30 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA               1:39.63    1:33.78 C      
                  42.87     1:33.78 (50.91)                                        
 31 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA               1:41.69    1:36.53 C      
                  45.38     1:36.53 (51.15)                                        
 32 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA               1:45.01    1:39.91 C      
 -- Braswell, Luke            12 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Atashpanjeh, Soheil       11 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 37.24        1994 Katie Sibert, NRG                            
                48.29  A
                48.79  MAJO
                54.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stockett, Sally N         10 Unattached-MA          46.32      45.22 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.06      49.65 BB     
  2 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA             50.06      52.28 BB     
  3 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.65      52.57 BB     
  4 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA                53.03      53.08 BB     
C - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT      44.83 A      
  2 Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 Hershey-MA                NT      49.89 BB     
  3 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT      51.18 BB     
  4 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                56.71      52.00 BB     
  5 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA                NT      52.68 BB     
  6 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT      55.51 C      
  7 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.42      56.55 C      
  8 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA               1:00.29      57.05 C      
  9 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT      57.88 C      
 10 Khoday, Annaika           10 FCA-MA                    NT      58.32 C      
 11 Snavely, Sarah E          10 Hershey-MA                NT      59.44 C      
 12 Tafuto, Sally E            9 Hershey-MA             57.04      59.92 C      
 13 Phillips, Natalia         10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:02.42 C      
 14 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA               1:20.99    1:05.00 C      
 15 Epler, Lauren N            9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:05.45 C      
 16 Durner, Hailey V           9 PAAC-MA              1:06.02    1:06.54 C      
 17 Solomon, Lainey D          9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:20.35 C      
 -- Cutshall, Alexis           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cho, Sumin S               9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kita, Natalie E            9 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.32         NS        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Tardivel, Clemence        10 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Christina            9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Lynch, Alyse A             9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 36.30        1998 Atiba Wade, PDR                              
                48.49  A
                48.99  MAJO
                55.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.85      44.68 A      
 -- Mata, Jonathan T          10 Unattached-MA          41.55Y        NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                 52.89      47.45 A      
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.76      48.67 MAJO   
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      46.28 A      
  2 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA               1:06.06      56.73 C      
  3 White, Peter               9 FCA-MA                    NT      59.17 C      
  4 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      59.28 C      
  5 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA               1:04.90      59.39 C      
  6 Young, Jason K            10 Hershey-MA           1:05.78      59.65 C      
  7 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA               1:07.09    1:00.58 C      
  8 Watlington, Troy W         9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:00.87 C      
  9 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA               1:03.62    1:01.01 C      
 10 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:01.93 C      
 11 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:02.78 C      
 12 Luttrell, Cole M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:14.26 C      
 -- Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Balberchak, Ben D         10 Un-Pac-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 35.14        1999 S. Yoshimura, SSC                            
                42.09  A
                43.19  MAJO
                45.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 38.14      39.14 A      
  2 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA                40.34      39.17 A      
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA             40.06      39.78 A      
  4 Mellon, Juliet M          12 GAAC-MA                36.51Y     43.15 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA                44.32      40.57 A      
  2 Watts, Bryce M            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.06      41.98 A      
  3 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.42      42.36 MAJO   
  4 Shema, Kristen E          11 PAAC-MA                42.88      43.26 BB     
  5 Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA                43.50      44.15 BB     
  6 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA                44.85      44.72 BB     
  7 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA          45.33      45.24 BB     
  8 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA                 45.45      47.59 C      
 -- Thomson, Abby L           12 PAAC-MA                43.06         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT      39.02 A      
  2 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA          47.29      40.39 A      
  3 Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT      41.67 A      
  4 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA                45.85      41.96 A      
  5 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA                45.75      43.29 BB     
  6 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      43.39 BB     
  7 Young, Jenny S            12 Hershey-MA             45.77      43.79 BB     
  8 Cabral, Emily J           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.49      44.50 BB     
  9 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 46.55      44.59 BB     
 10 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA             49.62      44.71 BB     
 11 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.81 BB     
 12 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 49.93      45.02 BB     
 13 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT      45.74 C      
 14 Kent, Grace M             11 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.91      46.37 C      
 15 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.77      46.39 C      
 16 Dwyer, Meaghan            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.21      46.52 C      
 17 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT      46.68 C      
 18 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                51.16      47.09 C      
 19 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      47.12 C      
 20 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT      47.15 C      
 21 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA          49.62      47.51 C      
 22 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 50.65      47.55 C      
 23 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT      47.60 C      
 24 Konz, Kimmie T            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.62      47.87 C      
 25 McWhirter, Meg M          12 PAAC-MA                   NT      48.24 C      
 26 Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                   NT      49.06 C      
 27 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      49.72 C      
 28 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA                54.51      51.16 C      
 29 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA                 55.01      51.57 C      
 30 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA               1:00.60      51.77 C      
 31 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA                 53.90      52.56 C      
 32 Waverka, Grace E          11 Hershey-MA                NT      52.87 C      
 33 Smith, Margaret           11 UDAC-MA                52.13      53.39 C      
 34 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA                 57.53      55.03 C      
 35 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      55.61 C      
 36 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      55.64 C      
 37 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT      56.05 C      
 38 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA               1:06.31      56.44 C      
 39 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT      56.68 C      
 40 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA                   NT      59.07 C      
 41 Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:01.44 C      
 42 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA               1:20.82    1:01.71 C      
 -- Madden, Katie A           12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 34.18        1990 Atiba Wade, PDR                              
                43.09  A
                43.69  MAJO
                47.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA             41.96      41.05 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 45.85      43.07 A      
  2 Kirwin, Connor J          12 LMOR-MA                45.59      45.80 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA             50.20      42.94 A      
  2 Benner, Will E            12 BCAT-MA                   NT      44.12 BB     
  3 Johnston, Ben M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.31      45.13 BB     
  4 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA                 47.29      45.65 BB     
  5 Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT      46.00 BB     
  6 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA                52.29      46.05 BB     
  7 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT      46.90 BB     
  8 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT      48.04 C      
  9 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT      48.97 C      
 10 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT      49.58 C      
 11 Venneri, JP P             11 CAC-MA                 50.60      49.75 C      
 12 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA                57.62      49.84 C      
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA             NT      49.86 C      
 14 Inglesby, Kevin           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      50.88 C      
 15 Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA               1:04.92      51.11 C      
 16 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA                 52.49      51.42 C      
 17 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT      53.09 C      
 18 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA                 55.50      53.22 C      
 19 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA                 57.84      53.60 C      
 20 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA                53.67      53.72 C      
 21 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA              1:05.23      56.17 C      
 22 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA              1:01.97      58.03 C      
 23 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA               1:04.93    1:00.79 C      
 24 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA               1:04.86    1:01.65 C      
 25 Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:01.90 C      
 26 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA                 57.99    1:02.31 C      
 27 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:04.12 C      
 -- Atashpanjeh, Soheil       11 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:33.09        1997 A Iler, MD                                 
                3:19.89  A
                3:22.59  MAJO
                3:46.49  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Paige N        10 PAAC-MA              3:03.09    3:01.59 A      
                  40.47     1:26.78 (46.31)     2:21.27 (54.49)     3:01.59 (40.32)
BB - Division  
  1 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA              3:21.61    3:16.95 A      
                  47.39     1:36.49 (49.10)   2:39.54 (1:03.05)     3:16.95 (37.41)
  2 Schaefer, Katie E         10 GAAC-MA              3:24.25    3:16.98 A      
                  46.13     1:33.24 (47.11)   2:34.32 (1:01.08)     3:16.98 (42.66)
  3 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:34.55    3:24.58 BB     
                  44.93     1:37.12 (52.19)   2:39.33 (1:02.21)     3:24.58 (45.25)
  4 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA              3:32.82    3:37.28 BB     
                  51.17     1:44.64 (53.47)   2:53.20 (1:08.56)     3:37.28 (44.08)
 -- Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:39.00         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:54.00 A      
                  37.96     1:23.56 (45.60)     2:16.31 (52.75)     2:54.00 (37.69)
  2 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:05.28 A      
                  39.44     1:27.89 (48.45)     2:23.70 (55.81)     3:05.28 (41.58)
  3 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:05.70 A      
                  42.31     1:31.30 (48.99)     2:26.09 (54.79)     3:05.70 (39.61)
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:08.09 A      
                  43.43     1:32.53 (49.10)     2:26.69 (54.16)     3:08.09 (41.40)
  5 Stockett, Sally N         10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:13.41 A      
                  42.20     1:33.32 (51.12)     2:30.32 (57.00)     3:13.41 (43.09)
  6 Pokrzywa, Julia M          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:18.93 A      
                  43.53     1:36.13 (52.60)     2:34.82 (58.69)     3:18.93 (44.11)
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:24.09 BB     
                  43.15     1:36.55 (53.40)   2:40.53 (1:03.98)     3:24.09 (43.56)
  8 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:25.08 BB     
                  49.44     1:41.61 (52.17)     2:40.34 (58.73)     3:25.08 (44.74)
  9 Surfus, Taylor M          10 Hershey-MA           3:55.37    3:28.66 BB     
                  50.93     1:41.82 (50.89)   2:43.24 (1:01.42)     3:28.66 (45.42)
 10 Braswell, Abby            10 Unattached-MA             NT    3:34.78 BB     
                  53.75     1:44.84 (51.09)   2:53.25 (1:08.41)     3:34.78 (41.53)
 11 Hess, Abbey               10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:36.05 BB     
                  51.49     1:42.76 (51.27)   2:54.33 (1:11.57)     3:36.05 (41.72)
 12 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:39.24 BB     
                  49.93     1:45.94 (56.01)   2:48.67 (1:02.73)     3:39.24 (50.57)
 13 Hess, Kate                10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:48.56 C      
                  52.20   1:52.54 (1:00.34)   3:02.11 (1:09.57)     3:48.56 (46.45)
 14 Dunn, Araceli C           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:54.64 C      
                1:00.13     1:58.62 (58.49)   3:06.81 (1:08.19)     3:54.64 (47.83)
 15 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:57.94 C      
                  55.78     1:53.78 (58.00)   3:01.80 (1:08.02)     3:57.94 (56.14)
 16 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT    4:03.36 C      
                  55.83   2:03.09 (1:07.26)   4:03.36 (2:00.27)                    
 17 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA               4:22.52    4:04.97 C      
                1:01.48   2:02.19 (1:00.71)   3:11.15 (1:08.96)     4:04.97 (53.82)
 18 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA                    NT    4:36.63 C      
                1:14.79   2:15.81 (1:01.02)   3:29.27 (1:13.46)   4:36.63 (1:07.36)
 -- Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:38.40        1996 R Connell, SQST                            
                3:18.89  A
                3:20.89  MAJO
                3:44.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:24.22    3:16.46 A      
                  43.50     1:34.32 (50.82)     2:32.75 (58.43)     3:16.46 (43.71)
  2 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA              3:35.77    3:28.40 BB     
                  48.41     1:39.88 (51.47)   2:43.21 (1:03.33)     3:28.40 (45.19)
C - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:13.12 A      
                  40.53     1:34.29 (53.76)     2:29.42 (55.13)     3:13.12 (43.70)
  2 Roling, Max               10 FCA-MA               3:51.97    3:21.09 BB     
                  42.02     1:33.76 (51.74)   2:37.37 (1:03.61)     3:21.09 (43.72)
  3 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:22.17 BB     
                  46.75     1:37.95 (51.20)     2:34.50 (56.55)     3:22.17 (47.67)
  4 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA               3:54.98    3:45.76 C      
                  52.69     1:45.41 (52.72)   2:58.41 (1:13.00)     3:45.76 (47.35)
  5 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA               3:58.92    3:48.31 C      
                  56.72     1:49.41 (52.69)   3:00.02 (1:10.61)     3:48.31 (48.29)
  6 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA               3:55.71    3:55.73 C      
                  59.44     1:56.02 (56.58)   3:04.34 (1:08.32)     3:55.73 (51.39)
  7 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                    NT    4:24.22 C      
                1:09.02   2:15.86 (1:06.84)   3:28.54 (1:12.68)     4:24.22 (55.68)
 -- Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.65     1:47.11 (54.46)   2:58.72 (1:11.61)          DQ (47.38)
 -- Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Balberchak, Ben D         10 Un-Pac-MA                 NT         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:29.10        2005 T Sostarecz, ATAC                          
                2:28.89  SECT
                2:59.79  A
                3:00.19  MAJO
                3:14.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              2:41.35    2:37.84 A      
                  35.42     1:15.86 (40.44)     2:03.68 (47.82)     2:37.84 (34.16)
  2 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA        2:46.61    2:40.05 A      
                  33.60     1:15.34 (41.74)     2:04.37 (49.03)     2:40.05 (35.68)
  3 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              2:55.59    2:50.37 A      
                  39.21     1:22.65 (43.44)     2:12.93 (50.28)     2:50.37 (37.44)
  4 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA              2:55.29    2:51.25 A      
                  41.28     1:21.90 (40.62)     2:14.24 (52.34)     2:51.25 (37.01)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.33    2:52.21 A      
                  36.50     1:22.79 (46.29)     2:15.02 (52.23)     2:52.21 (37.19)
  6 Davis, Taylor M           11 BYNS-MA              2:50.81    2:52.41 A      
                  36.97     1:20.34 (43.37)     2:15.49 (55.15)     2:52.41 (36.92)
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           2:55.24    2:52.50 A      
                  38.18     1:23.11 (44.93)     2:13.90 (50.79)     2:52.50 (38.60)
  8 Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA              2:52.97    2:53.08 A      
                  35.04     1:21.37 (46.33)     2:15.24 (53.87)     2:53.08 (37.84)
  9 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              2:58.46    2:55.10 A      
                  41.51     1:23.56 (42.05)     2:17.16 (53.60)     2:55.10 (37.94)
 10 Shema, Kristen E          11 PAAC-MA              2:56.81    2:55.40 A      
                  41.15     1:26.55 (45.40)     2:17.70 (51.15)     2:55.40 (37.70)
 11 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA           2:58.23    2:55.76 A      
                  38.97     1:24.77 (45.80)     2:14.06 (49.29)     2:55.76 (41.70)
 -- Thomson, Abby L           12 PAAC-MA              2:42.94         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              3:06.18    2:54.14 A      
                  38.59     1:21.87 (43.28)     2:16.38 (54.51)     2:54.14 (37.76)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.40    2:56.00 A      
                  37.45     1:21.89 (44.44)     2:18.31 (56.42)     2:56.00 (37.69)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA              3:07.10    3:00.05 MAJO   
                  40.08     1:27.15 (47.07)     2:20.43 (53.28)     3:00.05 (39.62)
  4 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:04.95    3:00.71 BB     
                  38.59     1:24.07 (45.48)     2:22.67 (58.60)     3:00.71 (38.04)
  5 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA              3:07.08    3:02.41 BB     
                  41.88     1:26.83 (44.95)     2:21.72 (54.89)     3:02.41 (40.69)
  6 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA              3:06.09    3:04.50 BB     
                  42.91     1:27.22 (44.31)     2:24.58 (57.36)     3:04.50 (39.92)
  7 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               3:02.18    3:06.23 BB     
                  38.88     1:27.64 (48.76)     2:25.91 (58.27)     3:06.23 (40.32)
  8 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA              3:09.51    3:09.08 BB     
                  42.94     1:29.18 (46.24)   2:29.88 (1:00.70)     3:09.08 (39.20)
  9 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA               3:13.17    3:21.36 C      
                  43.99     1:35.57 (51.58)     2:34.28 (58.71)     3:21.36 (47.08)
C - Division  
  1 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA              3:16.02    2:51.29 A      
                  39.65     1:22.63 (42.98)     2:12.94 (50.31)     2:51.29 (38.35)
  2 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT    2:54.68 A      
                  39.49     1:26.30 (46.81)     2:15.06 (48.76)     2:54.68 (39.62)
  3 Lyons, Peyten L           12 PACS-MA                   NT    2:56.16 A      
                  38.30     1:22.81 (44.51)     2:17.30 (54.49)     2:56.16 (38.86)
  4 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               3:17.05    2:59.93 MAJO   
                  37.11     1:25.34 (48.23)     2:21.10 (55.76)     2:59.93 (38.83)
  5 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:00.62 BB     
                  38.70     1:24.06 (45.36)     2:20.83 (56.77)     3:00.62 (39.79)
  6 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:01.88 BB     
                  37.50     1:23.34 (45.84)     2:23.26 (59.92)     3:01.88 (38.62)
  7 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA               3:22.61    3:02.81 BB     
                  38.45     1:26.93 (48.48)     2:21.66 (54.73)     3:02.81 (41.15)
  8 Palaski, Margaux R        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:31.71    3:05.03 BB     
                  37.36     1:25.86 (48.50)     2:23.20 (57.34)     3:05.03 (41.83)
  9 Foltz, Ashley A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:06.13 BB     
                  40.30     1:30.89 (50.59)     2:26.48 (55.59)     3:06.13 (39.65)
 10 Cabral, Emily J           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:06.42 BB     
                  45.01     1:31.99 (46.98)     2:26.55 (54.56)     3:06.42 (39.87)
 11 Bani, Veronica J          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:07.45 BB     
                  37.37     1:26.15 (48.78)   2:27.72 (1:01.57)     3:07.45 (39.73)
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:08.73 BB     
                  45.19     1:32.61 (47.42)     2:28.67 (56.06)     3:08.73 (40.06)
 13 McWhirter, Meg M          12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:10.95 BB     
                  42.10     1:31.46 (49.36)     2:28.77 (57.31)     3:10.95 (42.18)
 14 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA              3:21.42    3:11.95 BB     
                  40.49     1:29.73 (49.24)     2:28.72 (58.99)     3:11.95 (43.23)
 15 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA           3:23.24    3:12.09 BB     
                  44.31     1:33.92 (49.61)     2:29.13 (55.21)     3:12.09 (42.96)
 16 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               3:46.23    3:12.85 BB     
                  45.22     1:35.17 (49.95)     2:31.16 (55.99)     3:12.85 (41.69)
 17 Rhoads, Rylie A           12 Hershey-MA           3:23.26    3:14.40 BB     
                  47.96     1:35.66 (47.70)     2:34.52 (58.86)     3:14.40 (39.88)
 18 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA               3:30.85    3:15.77 C      
                  47.74     1:36.28 (48.54)     2:33.84 (57.56)     3:15.77 (41.93)
 19 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:15.80 C      
                  44.12     1:34.64 (50.52)     2:31.63 (56.99)     3:15.80 (44.17)
 20 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:17.22 C      
                  44.56     1:32.57 (48.01)     2:32.01 (59.44)     3:17.22 (45.21)
 21 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA        3:24.68    3:17.74 C      
                  49.48     1:38.97 (49.49)     2:34.25 (55.28)     3:17.74 (43.49)
 22 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA        3:20.76    3:18.67 C      
                  48.97     1:41.61 (52.64)     2:37.46 (55.85)     3:18.67 (41.21)
 23 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:22.06 C      
                  43.85     1:35.41 (51.56)   2:37.30 (1:01.89)     3:22.06 (44.76)
 24 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA              3:21.65    3:23.57 C      
                  48.50     1:38.31 (49.81)   2:42.80 (1:04.49)     3:23.57 (40.77)
 25 Kent, Grace M             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:30.44    3:24.00 C      
                  49.44     1:43.50 (54.06)     2:41.21 (57.71)     3:24.00 (42.79)
 26 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:22.71    3:25.03 C      
                  44.35     1:34.58 (50.23)   2:42.02 (1:07.44)     3:25.03 (43.01)
 27 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT    3:26.00 C      
                  48.76     1:39.69 (50.93)     2:38.35 (58.66)     3:26.00 (47.65)
 28 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA               3:33.43    3:28.10 C      
                  47.04     1:37.69 (50.65)   2:40.81 (1:03.12)     3:28.10 (47.29)
 29 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:29.48 C      
                  44.60     1:38.81 (54.21)   2:42.61 (1:03.80)     3:29.48 (46.87)
 30 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:32.45 C      
                  51.36     1:45.37 (54.01)   2:46.69 (1:01.32)     3:32.45 (45.76)
 31 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:37.74 C      
                  57.05     1:47.83 (50.78)   2:53.29 (1:05.46)     3:37.74 (44.45)
 32 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA               4:19.89    3:38.39 C      
                  55.87     1:52.40 (56.53)   2:52.54 (1:00.14)     3:38.39 (45.85)
 33 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA              3:50.55    3:40.42 C      
                  57.56     1:50.54 (52.98)   2:57.80 (1:07.26)     3:40.42 (42.62)
 34 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:45.22 C      
                  53.93     1:50.18 (56.25)   2:54.61 (1:04.43)     3:45.22 (50.61)
 35 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:45.89 C      
                  59.94     1:53.79 (53.85)   3:01.01 (1:07.22)     3:45.89 (44.88)
 36 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:48.39 C      
                  54.37   1:57.78 (1:03.41)   2:58.89 (1:01.11)     3:48.39 (49.50)
 37 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA               4:15.37    3:53.38 C      
                  48.90                             3:01.39 ( )     3:53.38 (51.99)
 -- Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD             NT         NS        
 -- Madden, Katie A           12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:23.18        1997 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                2:17.19  SECT
                2:58.09  MAJO
                2:58.09  A
                3:13.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              2:47.70    2:41.89 MAJO   
                  36.31     1:19.53 (43.22)     2:06.40 (46.87)     2:41.89 (35.49)
  2 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA              2:46.95    2:44.47 MAJO   
                  36.93     1:17.69 (40.76)     2:09.74 (52.05)     2:44.47 (34.73)
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA               3:07.23    2:50.72 MAJO   
                  39.16     1:19.87 (40.71)     2:11.71 (51.84)     2:50.72 (39.01)
  2 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA              3:04.06    2:56.49 MAJO   
                  36.10     1:20.87 (44.77)     2:16.34 (55.47)     2:56.49 (40.15)
  3 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA          2:42.64Y   2:57.36 MAJO   
                  34.77     1:19.13 (44.36)   2:20.04 (1:00.91)     2:57.36 (37.32)
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               3:12.59    3:02.48 BB     
                  39.50     1:29.58 (50.08)     2:23.32 (53.74)     3:02.48 (39.16)
  5 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               3:12.91    3:12.35 BB     
                  42.26     1:30.37 (48.11)     2:29.99 (59.62)     3:12.35 (42.36)
 -- Brosius, Jeremy D         12 Unattached-MA        2:40.24Y        NS        
C - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:35.37    3:00.85 BB     
                  42.79     1:27.93 (45.14)     2:23.45 (55.52)     3:00.85 (37.40)
  2 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:01.96 BB     
                  39.63     1:26.63 (47.00)     2:22.33 (55.70)     3:01.96 (39.63)
  3 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:05.98 BB     
                  42.73     1:29.71 (46.98)     2:26.93 (57.22)     3:05.98 (39.05)
  4 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:06.64 BB     
                  45.21     1:30.74 (45.53)     2:29.19 (58.45)     3:06.64 (37.45)
  5 Boehme, Doug R            11 PW-MA                3:30.84    3:09.22 BB     
                  41.72     1:30.51 (48.79)     2:28.50 (57.99)     3:09.22 (40.72)
  6 Venneri, JP P             11 CAC-MA                    NT    3:09.59 BB     
                  38.11     1:27.40 (49.29)     2:26.79 (59.39)     3:09.59 (42.80)
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        12 Hershey-MA           3:18.88    3:13.29 BB     
                  43.70     1:31.71 (48.01)   2:32.45 (1:00.74)     3:13.29 (40.84)
  8 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA               3:41.24    3:17.05 C      
                  46.96     1:37.75 (50.79)     2:35.97 (58.22)     3:17.05 (41.08)
  9 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA             NT    3:17.94 C      
                  49.56     1:36.90 (47.34)     2:36.36 (59.46)     3:17.94 (41.58)
 10 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA              3:18.53    3:18.34 C      
                  48.56     1:38.15 (49.59)     2:35.93 (57.78)     3:18.34 (42.41)
 11 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD        3:37.37    3:20.59 C      
                  49.28     1:38.12 (48.84)     2:37.47 (59.35)     3:20.59 (43.12)
 12 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:25.36 C      
                  44.38     1:33.35 (48.97)   2:39.20 (1:05.85)     3:25.36 (46.16)
 13 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA               3:39.77    3:25.84 C      
                  55.48     1:45.64 (50.16)     2:41.00 (55.36)     3:25.84 (44.84)
 14 Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:28.10 C      
                  49.46     1:42.88 (53.42)   2:45.18 (1:02.30)     3:28.10 (42.92)
 15 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:29.40 C      
                  47.77     1:41.88 (54.11)   2:44.01 (1:02.13)     3:29.40 (45.39)
 16 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:37.93 C      
                  50.30     1:45.58 (55.28)   2:48.75 (1:03.17)     3:37.93 (49.18)
 17 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:42.87 C      
                  52.78     1:47.77 (54.99)   2:59.65 (1:11.88)     3:42.87 (43.22)
 18 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA               3:47.59    3:49.33 C      
                  58.93     1:50.26 (51.33)   2:56.44 (1:06.18)     3:49.33 (52.89)
 19 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA               4:37.19    3:49.97 C      
                1:00.62     1:56.95 (56.33)   3:06.75 (1:09.80)     3:49.97 (43.22)
 20 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:50.89 C      
                  50.28   1:51.99 (1:01.71)   3:00.50 (1:08.51)     3:50.89 (50.39)
 21 Dunn, Lascelles A         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:52.80 C      
                  55.39   1:56.67 (1:01.28)   3:09.76 (1:13.09)     3:52.80 (43.04)
 22 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:14.18 C      
                1:08.29   2:11.46 (1:03.17)   3:24.29 (1:12.83)     4:14.18 (49.89)
 23 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA               4:21.09    4:17.11 C      
                1:02.84     2:00.38 (57.54)   3:18.57 (1:18.19)     4:17.11 (58.54)
 -- Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA               4:09.75         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  55.57     1:51.48 (55.91)   3:02.07 (1:10.59)          DQ (56.09)
 -- Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.15     1:33.98 (49.83)     2:32.74 (58.76)          DQ (42.70)
 -- Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:02.02    1/1/2007 Leah Gingrich, WSY-MA                      
                2:11.29  SECT
                2:25.39  MAJO
                2:27.19  A
                2:39.49  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           13 PAAC-MA              2:08.79    2:09.50 SECT   
                  30.80     1:02.85 (32.05)     1:36.91 (34.06)     2:09.50 (32.59)
  2 Guro, Jessica M           17 Unattached-MA        2:08.13    2:09.75 SECT   
                  30.74     1:03.70 (32.96)     1:37.45 (33.75)     2:09.75 (32.30)
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.72    2:11.31 MAJO   
                  30.27     1:03.58 (33.31)     1:37.43 (33.85)     2:11.31 (33.88)
  4 Weaner, Emily P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:09.02    2:11.58 MAJO   
                  30.37     1:03.91 (33.54)     1:37.95 (34.04)     2:11.58 (33.63)
  5 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA              2:08.35    2:14.04 MAJO   
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)     1:39.53 (34.35)     2:14.04 (34.51)
  6 Luley, Erin H             20 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.34    2:14.46 MAJO   
                  31.15     1:05.30 (34.15)     1:39.76 (34.46)     2:14.46 (34.70)
  7 Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.85    2:15.25 MAJO   
                  31.06     1:04.89 (33.83)     1:40.16 (35.27)     2:15.25 (35.09)
  8 Munchel, Carly E          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.93    2:16.68 MAJO   
                  32.11     1:06.20 (34.09)     1:42.54 (36.34)     2:16.68 (34.14)
  9 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.49    2:18.02 MAJO   
                  31.80     1:06.22 (34.42)     1:42.76 (36.54)     2:18.02 (35.26)
 10 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.58    2:19.35 MAJO   
                  33.14     1:08.15 (35.01)     1:44.81 (36.66)     2:19.35 (34.54)
 11 Dvoryak, Kelly N          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.72    2:20.40 MAJO   
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:44.71 (36.86)     2:20.40 (35.69)
 12 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              2:24.86    2:20.86 MAJO   
                  33.15     1:08.48 (35.33)     1:44.62 (36.14)     2:20.86 (36.24)
 13 Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           2:11.52    2:21.80 MAJO   
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)     1:45.05 (37.72)     2:21.80 (36.75)
 14 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           2:17.87    2:22.25 MAJO   
                  32.37     1:07.75 (35.38)     1:44.97 (37.22)     2:22.25 (37.28)
 15 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              2:21.43    2:23.24 MAJO   
                  34.12     1:10.23 (36.11)     1:46.96 (36.73)     2:23.24 (36.28)
 16 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              2:22.01    2:23.60 MAJO   
                  33.13     1:08.98 (35.85)     1:47.16 (38.18)     2:23.60 (36.44)
 17 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA              2:20.11    2:24.88 MAJO   
                  33.84     1:09.95 (36.11)     1:48.49 (38.54)     2:24.88 (36.39)
 18 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               2:26.72    2:25.27 MAJO   
                  32.97     1:09.83 (36.86)     1:47.99 (38.16)     2:25.27 (37.28)
 19 Amann, Madison N          12 PAAC-MA              2:22.17    2:25.81 A      
                  34.28     1:10.32 (36.04)     1:48.24 (37.92)     2:25.81 (37.57)
 20 Rapp, Samantha M          17 Hershey-MA           2:25.72    2:26.31 A      
                  32.44     1:09.00 (36.56)     1:47.72 (38.72)     2:26.31 (38.59)
 21 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA               2:24.92    2:30.46 BB     
                  35.17     1:13.16 (37.99)     1:53.09 (39.93)     2:30.46 (37.37)
 22 Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              2:24.32    2:32.71 BB     
                  35.44     1:13.68 (38.24)     1:54.10 (40.42)     2:32.71 (38.61)
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              2:26.35         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA              2:28.11    2:26.33 A      
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)     1:49.57 (38.69)     2:26.33 (36.76)
  2 Vrana, Caroline J         16 Hershey-MA           2:31.50    2:29.61 BB     
                  33.99     1:11.66 (37.67)     1:51.74 (40.08)     2:29.61 (37.87)
  3 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:31.50    2:29.68 BB     
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)     1:51.28 (38.65)     2:29.68 (38.40)
  4 Bond, Brittany N          16 BYNS-MA              2:30.62    2:29.70 BB     
                  34.19     1:11.82 (37.63)     1:51.54 (39.72)     2:29.70 (38.16)
  5 Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              2:30.10    2:31.64 BB     
                  35.22     1:13.12 (37.90)     1:53.48 (40.36)     2:31.64 (38.16)
  6 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA              2:35.98    2:34.02 BB     
                  35.99     1:14.71 (38.72)     1:55.27 (40.56)     2:34.02 (38.75)
  7 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               2:27.99    2:35.50 BB     
                  36.80     1:16.05 (39.25)     1:57.09 (41.04)     2:35.50 (38.41)
  8 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               2:34.25    2:37.70 BB     
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:56.40 (40.84)     2:37.70 (41.30)
  9 Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               2:35.69    2:38.30 BB     
                  36.20     1:16.52 (40.32)     1:58.11 (41.59)     2:38.30 (40.19)
 10 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA               2:35.53    2:39.02 BB     
                  37.31     1:16.69 (39.38)     1:58.37 (41.68)     2:39.02 (40.65)
 11 Dukes, Kristen E          16 Unattached-MD        2:33.11    2:40.19 C      
                  35.60     1:15.81 (40.21)     1:59.54 (43.73)     2:40.19 (40.65)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:17.02 MAJO   
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)     1:41.72 (36.29)     2:17.02 (35.30)
  2 Brady, Heather A          20 Unattached-MA             NT    2:25.83 A      
                  33.69     1:10.37 (36.68)     1:48.37 (38.00)     2:25.83 (37.46)
  3 Sheriff, Alana n          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:31.68 BB     
                  34.02     1:14.22 (40.20)     1:53.72 (39.50)     2:31.68 (37.96)
  4 Lavelle, Moira            15 FCA-MA                    NT    2:35.37 BB     
                  34.42     1:15.65 (41.23)     1:56.33 (40.68)     2:35.37 (39.04)
  5 Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT    2:38.72 BB     
                  36.55     1:16.50 (39.95)     1:58.82 (42.32)     2:38.72 (39.90)
  6 Cooper, Samantha          15 CAC-MA                    NT    2:39.20 BB     
                  36.09     1:17.27 (41.18)     1:59.11 (41.84)     2:39.20 (40.09)
  7 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA               2:55.91    2:50.31 C      
                  39.00     1:21.94 (42.94)     2:08.75 (46.81)     2:50.31 (41.56)
  8 Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA               2:45.50    2:55.06 C      
                  39.87     1:25.02 (45.15)     2:12.17 (47.15)     2:55.06 (42.89)
  9 Maio, Costanza            16 FCA-MA               2:58.84    2:56.56 C      
                  39.85     1:26.00 (46.15)     2:11.76 (45.76)     2:56.56 (44.80)
 -- Rice, Irene E             15 Unattached-MA        2:59.27         NS        
 -- Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA              2:30.08        SCR        
 -- Brown, Katrina R          15 BYNS-MA              2:47.00        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:13.60        SCR        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA              2:32.87        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD        2:16.05        SCR        
 -- Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               2:21.68        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Janna M       17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tolbert, Audrey M         18 Unattached-MD        2:12.75        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:52.21    1/1/1976 M. Greenwood, FSC-CA                       
                2:01.69  SECT
                2:17.19  A
                2:17.39  MAJO
                2:28.59  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Trafton, Luke T           21 BAC-MA               2:00.25    2:01.26 SECT   
                  28.82       59.25 (30.43)     1:30.65 (31.40)     2:01.26 (30.61)
  2 Gasparini, Steven M       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.79    2:02.68 A      
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)     1:30.65 (31.75)     2:02.68 (32.03)
  3 Hartman, Jordan P         17 BYNS-MA              1:59.65    2:03.06 A      
                  30.25     1:01.87 (31.62)     1:33.02 (31.15)     2:03.06 (30.04)
  4 Yext, Ian V               16 Unattached-MA        2:04.16    2:04.45 A      
                  29.66     1:00.61 (30.95)     1:33.00 (32.39)     2:04.45 (31.45)
  5 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        2:02.08    2:04.48 A      
                  28.64     1:01.09 (32.45)     1:33.54 (32.45)     2:04.48 (30.94)
  6 Weik, Al S                17 UNTT-MA              2:00.99    2:05.20 A      
                  28.35     1:00.18 (31.83)     1:33.10 (32.92)     2:05.20 (32.10)
  7 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              2:01.79    2:06.45 A      
                  29.07     1:00.40 (31.33)     1:33.75 (33.35)     2:06.45 (32.70)
  8 Trumbauer, Wesley D       17 BYNS-MA              2:05.06    2:07.16 A      
                  30.00     1:01.50 (31.50)     1:35.22 (33.72)     2:07.16 (31.94)
  9 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           2:08.81    2:07.44 A      
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:34.99 (30.96)     2:07.44 (32.45)
 10 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              2:15.03    2:08.19 A      
                  29.92     1:01.91 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.19)     2:08.19 (33.09)
 11 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              2:05.18    2:08.69 A      
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:36.10 (34.35)     2:08.69 (32.59)
 12 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              2:07.18    2:08.97 A      
                  29.45     1:02.01 (32.56)     1:35.83 (33.82)     2:08.97 (33.14)
 13 Duffy, Matt S             17 BYNS-MA              2:09.23    2:09.00 A      
                  29.52     1:02.13 (32.61)     1:36.88 (34.75)     2:09.00 (32.12)
 14 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              2:09.97    2:09.67 A      
                  30.38     1:04.13 (33.75)     1:37.64 (33.51)     2:09.67 (32.03)
 15 Haney, Zack A             16 SUNY-MA              2:07.49    2:09.71 A      
                  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)     1:36.94 (35.01)     2:09.71 (32.77)
 16 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                2:07.01    2:09.78 A      
                  30.46     1:02.64 (32.18)     1:36.61 (33.97)     2:09.78 (33.17)
 17 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        2:09.41    2:10.03 A      
                  29.62     1:02.84 (33.22)     1:37.02 (34.18)     2:10.03 (33.01)
 18 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        2:12.18    2:10.50 A      
                  31.15     1:03.97 (32.82)     1:38.46 (34.49)     2:10.50 (32.04)
 19 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        2:17.14    2:12.01 A      
                  30.98     1:03.78 (32.80)     1:38.89 (35.11)     2:12.01 (33.12)
 20 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              2:13.06    2:12.81 A      
                  31.51     1:04.56 (33.05)     1:39.77 (35.21)     2:12.81 (33.04)
 21 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD        2:14.05    2:13.80 A      
                  31.96     1:05.57 (33.61)     1:40.30 (34.73)     2:13.80 (33.50)
 22 Bason, Matthew J          15 SUNY-MA              2:12.43    2:14.33 A      
                  31.54     1:06.18 (34.64)     1:41.04 (34.86)     2:14.33 (33.29)
 23 Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA              2:13.97    2:15.65 A      
                  30.66     1:05.22 (34.56)     1:40.53 (35.31)     2:15.65 (35.12)
 24 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        16 Albright-MA          1:46.90Y   2:16.07 A      
                  30.34     1:05.20 (34.86)     1:41.18 (35.98)     2:16.07 (34.89)
 25 Barnes, Adam F            17 Unattached-MA        2:14.87    2:17.27 MAJO   
                  30.71     1:04.80 (34.09)     1:40.90 (36.10)     2:17.27 (36.37)
 26 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               2:09.59    2:17.37 MAJO   
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:41.91 (36.96)     2:17.37 (35.46)
 27 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA        2:10.66    2:18.80 BB     
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)     1:42.57 (35.30)     2:18.80 (36.23)
 28 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           2:10.23    2:19.96 BB     
                  31.80     1:06.35 (34.55)     1:43.67 (37.32)     2:19.96 (36.29)
 29 Ruddle, Kyle S            15 Hershey-MA           2:16.48    2:22.58 BB     
                  31.38     1:07.84 (36.46)     1:45.33 (37.49)     2:22.58 (37.25)
BB - Division  
  1 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA               2:24.77    2:12.99 A      
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)     1:39.01 (34.98)     2:12.99 (33.98)
  2 Moritz, C.J. R            16 Unattached-MA        2:19.38    2:17.13 A      
                  31.41     1:05.35 (33.94)     1:41.01 (35.66)     2:17.13 (36.12)
  3 Smith, Patrick            15 UDAC-MA              2:17.34    2:18.06 BB     
                  30.73     1:05.93 (35.20)     1:43.15 (37.22)     2:18.06 (34.91)
  4 Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA              2:20.12    2:19.91 BB     
                  32.08     1:07.68 (35.60)     1:44.20 (36.52)     2:19.91 (35.71)
  5 Wynosky, Kevin J          16 PAAC-MA              2:22.20    2:22.32 BB     
                  34.31     1:10.35 (36.04)     1:47.52 (37.17)     2:22.32 (34.80)
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:08.90 A      
                  30.23     1:02.90 (32.67)     1:37.13 (34.23)     2:08.90 (31.77)
  2 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:11.52 A      
                  29.52     1:02.91 (33.39)     1:37.36 (34.45)     2:11.52 (34.16)
  3 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT    2:11.87 A      
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)     1:38.73 (33.59)     2:11.87 (33.14)
  4 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:12.79 A      
                  32.12     1:07.24 (35.12)     1:40.17 (32.93)     2:12.79 (32.62)
  5 Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:13.69 A      
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)     1:39.45 (36.03)     2:13.69 (34.24)
  6 Tunitis, Steve C          16 PACS-MA                   NT    2:14.93 A      
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)     1:39.39 (35.00)     2:14.93 (35.54)
  7 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:16.35 A      
                  30.80     1:05.14 (34.34)     1:41.23 (36.09)     2:16.35 (35.12)
  8 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:19.77 BB     
                  32.29     1:07.54 (35.25)     1:44.32 (36.78)     2:19.77 (35.45)
  9 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:20.58 BB     
                  31.65     1:07.07 (35.42)     1:44.40 (37.33)     2:20.58 (36.18)
 10 Fritch, Ethan J           15 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:24.58 BB     
                  32.48     1:10.44 (37.96)     1:48.41 (37.97)     2:24.58 (36.17)
 11 Inglesby, Michael         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:28.54 BB     
                  32.51     1:09.81 (37.30)   2:28.54 (1:18.73)                    
 12 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA               2:32.57    2:29.41 C      
                  32.75     1:10.65 (37.90)     1:51.11 (40.46)     2:29.41 (38.30)
 13 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA           2:38.01    2:37.29 C      
                  35.88     1:16.51 (40.63)     1:57.39 (40.88)     2:37.29 (39.90)
 14 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:39.62 C      
                  34.12     1:14.21 (40.09)     1:55.95 (41.74)     2:39.62 (43.67)
 15 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               2:59.71    2:41.93 C      
                  35.22     1:17.69 (42.47)     2:02.69 (45.00)     2:41.93 (39.24)
 -- Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Turner, Ryan C            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.03        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Drew P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.47        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Termin, Anthony P         19 TT-MA                2:02.57        SCR        
 -- Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA              2:31.38        SCR        
 -- Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               2:39.89        SCR        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:05.15        1998 Cassie Connell, SQST                       
                2:11.29  SECT
                2:28.59  MAJO
                2:31.79  A
                2:44.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              2:17.65    2:16.18 MAJO   
                  31.46     1:05.66 (34.20)     1:40.83 (35.17)     2:16.18 (35.35)
  2 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA              2:18.13    2:17.16 MAJO   
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:42.47 (35.92)     2:17.16 (34.69)
  3 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.94    2:17.84 MAJO   
                  31.68     1:06.17 (34.49)     1:42.79 (36.62)     2:17.84 (35.05)
  4 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              2:17.51    2:17.98 MAJO   
                  32.23     1:06.45 (34.22)     1:42.47 (36.02)     2:17.98 (35.51)
  5 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               2:23.03    2:18.82 MAJO   
                  33.12     1:08.24 (35.12)     1:44.60 (36.36)     2:18.82 (34.22)
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.31    2:19.12 MAJO   
                  32.89     1:08.61 (35.72)     1:44.36 (35.75)     2:19.12 (34.76)
  7 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA               2:23.98    2:19.21 MAJO   
                  33.48     1:08.52 (35.04)     1:45.28 (36.76)     2:19.21 (33.93)
  8 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.09    2:20.17 MAJO   
                  32.08     1:07.61 (35.53)     1:44.71 (37.10)     2:20.17 (35.46)
  9 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              2:21.31    2:20.48 MAJO   
                  33.16     1:08.14 (34.98)     1:45.44 (37.30)     2:20.48 (35.04)
 10 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA           2:18.13    2:20.54 MAJO   
                  32.79     1:07.54 (34.75)     1:45.23 (37.69)     2:20.54 (35.31)
 11 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA              2:31.27    2:20.82 MAJO   
                  31.41     1:05.52 (34.11)     1:44.49 (38.97)     2:20.82 (36.33)
 12 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA               2:23.45    2:21.20 MAJO   
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)     1:45.36 (37.43)     2:21.20 (35.84)
 13 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               2:29.02    2:25.31 MAJO   
                  34.28     1:11.77 (37.49)     1:48.98 (37.21)     2:25.31 (36.33)
 14 Barron, Danielle M        14 PAAC-MA              2:26.26    2:25.53 MAJO   
                  34.32     1:10.54 (36.22)     1:49.17 (38.63)     2:25.53 (36.36)
 15 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              2:27.48    2:26.24 MAJO   
                  34.84     1:11.48 (36.64)     1:50.43 (38.95)     2:26.24 (35.81)
 16 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              2:26.77    2:28.44 MAJO   
                  33.68     1:12.11 (38.43)     1:50.75 (38.64)     2:28.44 (37.69)
 17 Forrest, Alisha H         13 BCAT-MA              2:29.84    2:29.42 A      
                  34.91     1:13.84 (38.93)     1:51.99 (38.15)     2:29.42 (37.43)
 18 Browne, Liz C             14 BCAT-MA              2:29.34    2:29.44 A      
                  35.48     1:13.45 (37.97)     1:53.11 (39.66)     2:29.44 (36.33)
 19 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              2:25.44    2:31.83 BB     
                  34.74     1:13.87 (39.13)     1:52.87 (39.00)     2:31.83 (38.96)
 20 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               2:28.56    2:32.86 BB     
                  34.08     1:11.39 (37.31)     1:52.56 (41.17)     2:32.86 (40.30)
 21 Lambert, Alexa S          13 PAAC-MA              2:28.14    2:36.04 BB     
                  35.10     1:14.85 (39.75)     1:56.12 (41.27)     2:36.04 (39.92)
 -- Hamilton, Kelly N         14 Chargers-MA          2:17.85         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               2:36.36    2:30.00 A      
                  35.65     1:12.98 (37.33)     1:53.44 (40.46)     2:30.00 (36.56)
  2 Chyko, Kelsey             13 CCAC-MA              2:33.17    2:30.23 A      
                  34.68     1:13.78 (39.10)     1:52.44 (38.66)     2:30.23 (37.79)
  3 Guro, Meridith A          13 Unattached-MA        2:42.55    2:33.49 BB     
                  34.94     1:14.41 (39.47)     1:54.38 (39.97)     2:33.49 (39.11)
  4 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.55    2:33.65 BB     
                  33.90     1:11.53 (37.63)     1:52.67 (41.14)     2:33.65 (40.98)
  5 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:40.41    2:35.61 BB     
                  36.24     1:15.96 (39.72)     1:58.29 (42.33)     2:35.61 (37.32)
  6 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               2:38.44    2:37.51 BB     
                  34.79     1:14.97 (40.18)     1:56.75 (41.78)     2:37.51 (40.76)
  7 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.94    2:40.50 BB     
                  38.59     1:18.82 (40.23)     2:02.07 (43.25)     2:40.50 (38.43)
  8 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              2:40.05    2:41.81 BB     
                  34.33     1:15.47 (41.14)     1:59.35 (43.88)     2:41.81 (42.46)
C - Division  
  1 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:28.92 A      
                  33.40     1:12.18 (38.78)     1:51.43 (39.25)     2:28.92 (37.49)
  2 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       14 PAAC-MA              2:45.30    2:29.02 A      
                  34.77     1:12.13 (37.36)     1:51.77 (39.64)     2:29.02 (37.25)
  3 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:29.84 A      
                  34.78     1:12.95 (38.17)     1:53.38 (40.43)     2:29.84 (36.46)
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:34.09 BB     
                  35.76     1:14.49 (38.73)     1:55.39 (40.90)     2:34.09 (38.70)
  5 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA               2:48.37    2:35.48 BB     
                  34.17     1:15.30 (41.13)     1:55.75 (40.45)     2:35.48 (39.73)
  6 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:38.53 BB     
                  34.63     1:15.28 (40.65)     1:58.10 (42.82)     2:38.53 (40.43)
  7 Neville, Kathryn          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:41.75 BB     
                  36.41     1:17.27 (40.86)     2:00.53 (43.26)     2:41.75 (41.22)
  8 Black, Morgan             14 BYNS-MA              2:51.54    2:42.34 BB     
                  36.62     1:16.31 (39.69)     2:00.20 (43.89)     2:42.34 (42.14)
  9 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               2:51.67    2:43.37 BB     
                  36.94     1:17.93 (40.99)     2:02.35 (44.42)     2:43.37 (41.02)
 10 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT    2:44.42 C      
                  35.52     1:18.84 (43.32)     2:02.59 (43.75)     2:44.42 (41.83)
 11 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA        2:44.43    2:45.49 C      
                  35.60     1:17.66 (42.06)     2:02.08 (44.42)     2:45.49 (43.41)
 12 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:46.06 C      
                  37.20     1:18.75 (41.55)     2:02.98 (44.23)     2:46.06 (43.08)
 13 Nasta, Hazel              14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:46.95 C      
                  38.37     1:20.95 (42.58)     2:04.74 (43.79)     2:46.95 (42.21)
 14 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               2:51.57    2:47.96 C      
                  36.87     1:20.30 (43.43)     2:05.32 (45.02)     2:47.96 (42.64)
 15 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA               3:08.34    2:48.05 C      
                  38.87     1:21.15 (42.28)     2:05.22 (44.07)     2:48.05 (42.83)
 16 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               2:47.76    2:50.01 C      
                  39.13     1:22.97 (43.84)   2:50.01 (1:27.04)                    
 17 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               2:47.68    2:54.08 C      
                  37.89     1:23.67 (45.78)     2:10.73 (47.06)     2:54.08 (43.35)
 17 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    2:54.08 C      
                  38.54     1:23.61 (45.07)     2:09.60 (45.99)     2:54.08 (44.48)
 19 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               3:03.32    2:55.49 C      
                  39.21     1:23.79 (44.58)     2:09.68 (45.89)     2:55.49 (45.81)
 20 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD        3:04.15    3:00.42 C      
                  40.14     1:24.66 (44.52)     2:14.57 (49.91)     3:00.42 (45.85)
 21 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA               3:05.34    3:06.29 C      
                  41.37     1:27.87 (46.50)     2:17.56 (49.69)     3:06.29 (48.73)
 22 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:11.14 C      
                  44.09     1:31.37 (47.28)     2:22.90 (51.53)     3:11.14 (48.24)
 23 Cooper, Katelynn          13 CAC-MA                    NT    3:13.45 C      
                  44.32     1:32.78 (48.46)     2:25.84 (53.06)     3:13.45 (47.61)
 -- Flick, Emily K            13 FCA-MA               3:07.41        SCR        
 -- Flick, Elizabeth S        13 FCA-MA               2:54.84        SCR        
 -- Farnsworth, Anna R        13 BCAT-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA               2:50.88        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA              2:40.07        SCR        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA              2:31.57        SCR        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:57.96        2003 Cody Weik, FSC                             
                2:01.69  SECT
                2:23.29  A
                2:24.99  MAJO
                2:35.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiMarco, David M          13 Unattached-MA        2:21.78    2:12.95 A      
                  30.73     1:04.08 (33.35)     1:38.61 (34.53)     2:12.95 (34.34)
  2 DeLuce, Peter D           14 Hershey-MA           2:15.80    2:13.39 A      
                  30.58     1:05.06 (34.48)     1:39.16 (34.10)     2:13.39 (34.23)
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           14 Hershey-MA           2:20.36    2:15.66 A      
                  30.74     1:05.81 (35.07)     1:40.46 (34.65)     2:15.66 (35.20)
  4 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              2:23.26    2:21.78 A      
                  32.28     1:07.44 (35.16)     1:45.70 (38.26)     2:21.78 (36.08)
  5 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        2:21.88    2:21.84 A      
                  32.42     1:08.91 (36.49)     1:45.47 (36.56)     2:21.84 (36.37)
 -- Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           2:16.95         DQ        
      False start
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.97 (34.76)          DQ (32.04)
BB - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA           2:25.49    2:17.90 A      
                  32.90     1:07.61 (34.71)     1:44.53 (36.92)     2:17.90 (33.37)
  2 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA              2:23.55    2:19.48 A      
                  31.82     1:06.89 (35.07)     1:43.32 (36.43)     2:19.48 (36.16)
  3 Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA              2:26.57    2:20.09 A      
                  33.77     1:09.83 (36.06)     1:46.27 (36.44)     2:20.09 (33.82)
  4 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              2:23.48    2:20.94 A      
                  32.82     1:08.17 (35.35)     1:45.96 (37.79)     2:20.94 (34.98)
  5 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:24.98    2:22.43 A      
                  32.43     1:08.76 (36.33)     1:45.85 (37.09)     2:22.43 (36.58)
  6 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA              2:23.35    2:22.44 A      
                  32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)     1:45.61 (36.86)     2:22.44 (36.83)
  7 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA              2:26.05    2:23.63 MAJO   
                  32.56     1:09.55 (36.99)     1:47.03 (37.48)     2:23.63 (36.60)
  8 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA              2:28.10    2:23.81 MAJO   
                  32.87     1:10.98 (38.11)     1:47.85 (36.87)     2:23.81 (35.96)
  9 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD        2:31.34    2:25.27 BB     
                  34.12     1:10.27 (36.15)     1:48.66 (38.39)     2:25.27 (36.61)
 10 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           2:24.26    2:25.77 BB     
                  32.93     1:09.64 (36.71)     1:48.21 (38.57)     2:25.77 (37.56)
 11 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA               2:32.35    2:29.85 BB     
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)     1:51.98 (39.84)     2:29.85 (37.87)
 12 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA           2:34.74    2:34.50 BB     
                  35.40     1:14.44 (39.04)     1:55.32 (40.88)     2:34.50 (39.18)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:10.87 A      
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:37.17 (33.95)     2:10.87 (33.70)
  2 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA              2:39.77    2:21.95 A      
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)     1:46.21 (35.98)     2:21.95 (35.74)
  3 Stinner, Ethan D          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:22.47 A      
                  33.80     1:08.60 (34.80)     1:47.52 (38.92)     2:22.47 (34.95)
  4 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:28.32 BB     
                  34.18     1:13.33 (39.15)     1:53.17 (39.84)     2:28.32 (35.15)
  5 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA               2:45.50    2:30.07 BB     
                  35.87     1:13.78 (37.91)     1:54.52 (40.74)     2:30.07 (35.55)
  6 Hughes, Nathan T          14 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:30.38 BB     
                  30.64     1:09.24 (38.60)     1:49.49 (40.25)     2:30.38 (40.89)
  7 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:32.24 BB     
                  32.50     1:09.47 (36.97)     1:50.92 (41.45)     2:32.24 (41.32)
  8 Bair, Matthew R           14 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:35.52 C      
                  33.75     1:12.52 (38.77)     1:55.69 (43.17)     2:35.52 (39.83)
  9 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA               3:01.77    2:38.23 C      
                  35.18     1:14.80 (39.62)     1:57.48 (42.68)     2:38.23 (40.75)
 10 Tunitis, Danny C          13 PACS-MA                   NT    2:40.96 C      
                  36.10     1:17.76 (41.66)     2:01.80 (44.04)     2:40.96 (39.16)
 11 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA               3:09.09    2:41.40 C      
                  35.79     1:17.64 (41.85)     2:01.65 (44.01)     2:41.40 (39.75)
 12 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA               3:01.98    2:42.66 C      
                  36.30     1:18.41 (42.11)     2:02.81 (44.40)     2:42.66 (39.85)
 13 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA               2:52.33    2:43.39 C      
                  35.39     1:17.61 (42.22)     2:01.73 (44.12)     2:43.39 (41.66)
 14 Smith, Iain               13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:46.25 C      
                  38.27     1:20.23 (41.96)     2:05.30 (45.07)     2:46.25 (40.95)
 15 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               2:56.99    2:46.53 C      
                  37.47     1:20.21 (42.74)     2:05.55 (45.34)     2:46.53 (40.98)
 16 Steiger, Alec E           13 Unattached-MD             NT    2:51.49 C      
                  40.34     1:22.86 (42.52)     2:08.77 (45.91)     2:51.49 (42.72)
 17 Miller, Spencer J         13 Unattached-MA             NT    3:08.03 C      
                  40.34     1:28.25 (47.91)     2:18.61 (50.36)     3:08.03 (49.42)
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA              2:54.84         NS        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Tate, Mason S             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 
Event 49  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:00.53   7/11/2007 Catherine Whetstone, RUT-NJ                
                1:07.69  SECT
                1:14.19  A
                1:16.09  MAJO
                1:20.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.62    1:06.52 SECT   
                  31.24     1:06.52 (35.28)                                        
  2 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              1:08.59    1:07.45 SECT   
                  32.83     1:07.45 (34.62)                                        
  3 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA              1:08.70    1:07.65 SECT   
                  31.72     1:07.65 (35.93)                                        
  4 Weaner, Emily P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.12    1:08.20 A      
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              1:07.80    1:08.23 A      
                  31.73     1:08.23 (36.50)                                        
  6 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA           1:08.79    1:09.43 A      
                  31.67     1:09.43 (37.76)                                        
  7 Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA              1:11.48    1:09.97 A      
                  33.64     1:09.97 (36.33)                                        
  8 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              1:11.31    1:10.33 A      
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)                                        
  9 Munchel, Carly E          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.71    1:10.78 A      
                  33.27     1:10.78 (37.51)                                        
 10 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 Hershey-MA           1:07.92    1:11.00 A      
                  34.04     1:11.00 (36.96)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              1:08.71    1:11.27 A      
                  33.52     1:11.27 (37.75)                                        
 12 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               1:13.30    1:12.04 A      
                  33.64     1:12.04 (38.40)                                        
 13 McGeary, Mackey E         16 PAAC-MA              1:12.06    1:12.11 A      
                  33.01     1:12.11 (39.10)                                        
 14 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.59    1:12.21 A      
                  33.55     1:12.21 (38.66)                                        
 15 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              1:11.84    1:12.40 A      
                  34.83     1:12.40 (37.57)                                        
 16 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.03    1:12.83 A      
                  33.69     1:12.83 (39.14)                                        
 17 Dvoryak, Kelly N          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.06    1:12.98 A      
                  33.71     1:12.98 (39.27)                                        
 18 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              1:12.78    1:13.29 A      
                  34.27     1:13.29 (39.02)                                        
 19 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              1:12.16    1:14.54 MAJO   
                  35.11     1:14.54 (39.43)                                        
 20 Clark, Emily J            17 Unattached-MA        1:13.48    1:15.18 MAJO   
                  34.85     1:15.18 (40.33)                                        
 21 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA              1:08.17    1:15.28 MAJO   
                  34.07     1:15.28 (41.21)                                        
 22 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA               1:13.41    1:16.45 BB     
                  34.71     1:16.45 (41.74)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              1:15.38    1:14.84 MAJO   
                  35.05     1:14.84 (39.79)                                        
  2 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA              1:18.82    1:15.50 MAJO   
                  35.08     1:15.50 (40.42)                                        
  3 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              1:17.39    1:15.67 MAJO   
                  36.18     1:15.67 (39.49)                                        
  4 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              1:14.42    1:16.57 BB     
                  36.75     1:16.57 (39.82)                                        
  5 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               1:16.70    1:17.78 BB     
                  35.73     1:17.78 (42.05)                                        
  6 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              1:15.33    1:17.93 BB     
                  36.34     1:17.93 (41.59)                                        
 -- Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              1:14.41         NS        
      Did not finish
C - Division  
  1 Broschard, Gabi W         12 Hershey-MA           1:23.99    1:15.55 MAJO   
                  36.16     1:15.55 (39.39)                                        
  2 Heydt, Haley E            15 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:19.11 BB     
                  36.50     1:19.11 (42.61)                                        
  3 Rhoads, Laura A           15 Hershey-MA           1:27.24    1:21.62 C      
                  37.15     1:21.62 (44.47)                                        
  4 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               1:21.82    1:23.01 C      
                  37.13     1:23.01 (45.88)                                        
  5 Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               1:20.88    1:23.14 C      
                  38.61     1:23.14 (44.53)                                        
  6 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA                    NT    1:25.79 C      
                  40.67     1:25.79 (45.12)                                        
  7 Schaffling, Staci         15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:26.27 C      
                  40.73     1:26.27 (45.54)                                        
  8 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA               1:36.83    1:30.12 C      
                  39.21     1:30.12 (50.91)                                        
  9 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA                    NT    1:36.28 C      
                  43.25     1:36.28 (53.03)                                        
 10 Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA               1:42.89    1:47.37 C      
                  47.63     1:47.37 (59.74)                                        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ross, Caitlin M           16 Hershey-MA           1:15.07        SCR        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA              1:21.86        SCR        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              1:12.95        SCR        
 -- Tolbert, Audrey M         18 Unattached-MD        1:12.18        SCR        
 
Event 50  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 55.72    1/1/1976 G. Jagenburg, SSC-MA                         
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:07.69  A
              1:09.09  MAJO
              1:13.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Steven M       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.13      59.60 SECT   
                  27.88       59.60 (31.72)                                        
  2 Trumbauer, Wesley D       17 BYNS-MA                58.79      59.64 SECT   
                  28.20       59.64 (31.44)                                        
  3 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA           1:01.00    1:00.43 SECT   
                  28.05     1:00.43 (32.38)                                        
  4 Yext, Ian V               16 Unattached-MA        1:00.02    1:01.61 A      
                  29.04     1:01.61 (32.57)                                        
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           1:02.10    1:01.83 A      
                  28.47     1:01.83 (33.36)                                        
  6 Hartman, Jordan P         17 BYNS-MA              1:04.78    1:02.84 A      
                  29.94     1:02.84 (32.90)                                        
  7 Karedis, Demetri          18 PAAC-MA              1:02.14    1:02.92 A      
                  28.85     1:02.92 (34.07)                                        
  8 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              1:02.64    1:03.44 A      
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)                                        
  9 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA              1:04.60    1:03.87 A      
                  29.64     1:03.87 (34.23)                                        
 10 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        1:05.45    1:03.90 A      
                  30.67     1:03.90 (33.23)                                        
 11 DiMarco, Michael J        16 Unattached-MA        1:07.22    1:04.65 A      
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)                                        
 12 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              1:06.93    1:04.83 A      
                  30.39     1:04.83 (34.44)                                        
 13 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        16 Albright-MA            55.92Y   1:07.87 MAJO   
                  32.35     1:07.87 (35.52)                                        
 14 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               1:07.18    1:08.93 MAJO   
                  31.45     1:08.93 (37.48)                                        
 -- Harmon, Mike C            17 Chargers-MA          1:02.19         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        1:09.85    1:05.55 A      
                  31.00     1:05.55 (34.55)                                        
  2 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              1:07.86    1:08.60 MAJO   
                  31.87     1:08.60 (36.73)                                        
  3 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA        1:09.59    1:11.03 BB     
                  33.08     1:11.03 (37.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Black, Greg M             17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:02.34 A      
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)                                        
  2 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT    1:04.53 A      
                  29.59     1:04.53 (34.94)                                        
  3 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:05.73 A      
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)                                        
  4 Veith, Mitchell W         16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:06.78 A      
                  30.80     1:06.78 (35.98)                                        
  5 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    1:07.54 A      
                  30.90     1:07.54 (36.64)                                        
  6 Logan, Ian T              16 Hershey-MA           1:13.87    1:07.85 MAJO   
                  31.81     1:07.85 (36.04)                                        
  7 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:08.76 MAJO   
                  31.34     1:08.76 (37.42)                                        
  8 Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:10.53 BB     
                  32.53     1:10.53 (38.00)                                        
  9 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.42    1:10.78 BB     
                  33.09     1:10.78 (37.69)                                        
 10 Giudice, Matthew W        15 Unattached-MA        1:15.83    1:11.93 BB     
                  32.94     1:11.93 (38.99)                                        
 11 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.04 BB     
                  33.67     1:12.04 (38.37)                                        
 12 Inglesby, Michael         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:13.02 BB     
                  33.80     1:13.02 (39.22)                                        
 13 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA                    NT    1:13.36 BB     
                  35.12     1:13.36 (38.24)                                        
 14 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA                    NT    1:13.78 C      
                  32.53     1:13.78 (41.25)                                        
 15 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:14.65 C      
                  35.00     1:14.65 (39.65)                                        
 16 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:14.97 C      
                  34.18     1:14.97 (40.79)                                        
 17 Ruddle, Ben T             17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:15.75 C      
                  33.59     1:15.75 (42.16)                                        
 18 Brady, Matthew D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:18.52 C      
                  33.08     1:18.52 (45.44)                                        
 19 Fritch, Ethan J           15 BYNS-MA              1:24.06    1:19.15 C      
                  35.84     1:19.15 (43.31)                                        
 20 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA           1:22.11    1:22.80 C      
                  37.57     1:22.80 (45.23)                                        
 21 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.21 C      
                  38.93     1:25.21 (46.28)                                        
 22 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               1:32.77    1:25.59 C      
                  35.28     1:25.59 (50.31)                                        
 -- Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Turner, Ryan C            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.64        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Ben R              16 Hershey-MA           1:05.67        SCR        
 -- Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        1:04.32        SCR        
 -- Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:03.05        2006 Jess Guro, ATAC                            
                1:07.69  SECT
                1:16.49  A
                1:17.59  MAJO
                1:22.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           1:04.96    1:05.87 SECT   
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)                                        
  2 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA           1:08.51    1:10.75 A      
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)                                        
  3 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              1:12.33    1:11.85 A      
                  33.45     1:11.85 (38.40)                                        
  4 Dukes, Carrie L           13 Unattached-MD        1:11.78    1:11.90 A      
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)                                        
  5 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA              1:14.93    1:13.47 A      
                  33.95     1:13.47 (39.52)                                        
  6 Walsh, Abbi H             14 PAAC-MA              1:15.06    1:13.58 A      
                  34.51     1:13.58 (39.07)                                        
  7 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              1:14.60    1:16.52 MAJO   
                  36.29     1:16.52 (40.23)                                        
  8 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 Hershey-MA           1:14.30    1:17.35 MAJO   
                  36.54     1:17.35 (40.81)                                        
  9 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              1:12.81    1:18.36 BB     
                  37.32     1:18.36 (41.04)                                        
 10 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              1:16.40    1:18.99 BB     
                  36.99     1:18.99 (42.00)                                        
 11 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              1:15.17    1:20.46 BB     
                  36.97     1:20.46 (43.49)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Kelly N         14 Chargers-MA          1:07.51         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Saloky, Katie L           14 CCAC-MA              1:20.95    1:14.33 A      
                  34.50     1:14.33 (39.83)                                        
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.80    1:15.94 A      
                  34.55     1:15.94 (41.39)                                        
  3 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.72    1:17.12 MAJO   
                  35.54     1:17.12 (41.58)                                        
  4 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.67    1:19.72 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.72 (42.60)                                        
  5 Santangelo, Emma E        14 Hershey-MA           1:21.73    1:20.39 BB     
                  36.51     1:20.39 (43.88)                                        
  6 Forrest, Alisha H         13 BCAT-MA              1:20.48    1:23.69 C      
                  38.27     1:23.69 (45.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA              1:30.98    1:12.49 A      
                  32.64     1:12.49 (39.85)                                        
  2 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:15.41 A      
                  35.10     1:15.41 (40.31)                                        
  3 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:16.69 MAJO   
                  34.62     1:16.69 (42.07)                                        
  4 Ross, Megan E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:18.94 BB     
                  35.63     1:18.94 (43.31)                                        
  5 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:23.03 C      
                  37.47     1:23.03 (45.56)                                        
  6 Hess, Reney E             13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:23.04 C      
                  37.27     1:23.04 (45.77)                                        
  7 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              1:37.52    1:23.38 C      
                  37.69     1:23.38 (45.69)                                        
  8 Parrish, Janay E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.14    1:24.90 C      
                  38.69     1:24.90 (46.21)                                        
  9 Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.54    1:25.28 C      
                  38.91     1:25.28 (46.37)                                        
 10 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               1:30.46    1:25.42 C      
                  40.48     1:25.42 (44.94)                                        
 11 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              1:37.69    1:25.69 C      
                  39.42     1:25.69 (46.27)                                        
 12 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA        1:35.90    1:26.36 C      
                  40.06     1:26.36 (46.30)                                        
 13 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.35 C      
                  37.44     1:27.35 (49.91)                                        
 14 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT    1:28.09 C      
                  40.46     1:28.09 (47.63)                                        
 15 Crownover, Hayley M       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:28.71 C      
                  41.22     1:28.71 (47.49)                                        
 16 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               1:37.39    1:29.65 C      
                  41.66     1:29.65 (47.99)                                        
 17 Barrineau, Marina E       14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:29.66 C      
                  39.67     1:29.66 (49.99)                                        
 18 Nasta, Hazel              14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.56 C      
                  40.12     1:30.56 (50.44)                                        
 19 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:31.51 C      
                  40.19     1:31.51 (51.32)                                        
 20 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               1:39.82    1:31.82 C      
                  42.65     1:31.82 (49.17)                                        
 21 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA               1:47.12    1:33.77 C      
                  43.90     1:33.77 (49.87)                                        
 22 Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:36.12 C      
                  43.44     1:36.12 (52.68)                                        
 23 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:37.43 C      
                  47.06     1:37.43 (50.37)                                        
 24 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:38.40 C      
                  45.77     1:38.40 (52.63)                                        
 25 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               1:39.06    1:39.68 C      
                  46.31     1:39.68 (53.37)                                        
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:48.50        SCR        
 -- Sevco, Leah N             14 Hershey-MA           1:13.78        SCR        
 -- Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.87        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 59.06        2003 Cody Weik, FSC                               
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:11.09  A
              1:12.69  MAJO
              1:16.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         14 Hershey-MA           1:03.21    1:02.16 A      
                  28.92     1:02.16 (33.24)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.68    1:09.49 A      
                  31.12     1:09.49 (38.37)                                        
  2 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.97    1:12.59 MAJO   
                  34.05     1:12.59 (38.54)                                        
  3 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              1:14.01    1:13.43 BB     
                  34.60     1:13.43 (38.83)                                        
  4 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA              1:14.62    1:14.31 BB     
                  35.32     1:14.31 (38.99)                                        
  5 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA              1:13.41    1:16.38 BB     
                  36.24     1:16.38 (40.14)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:05.65 A      
                  30.98     1:05.65 (34.67)                                        
  2 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA              1:20.74    1:11.23 MAJO   
                  33.83     1:11.23 (37.40)                                        
  3 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              1:32.42    1:14.78 BB     
                  35.29     1:14.78 (39.49)                                        
  4 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.30 BB     
                  36.45     1:15.30 (38.85)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:15.50 BB     
                  35.54     1:15.50 (39.96)                                        
  6 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA               1:20.49    1:18.24 C      
                  35.18     1:18.24 (43.06)                                        
  7 Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:18.60 C      
                  36.48     1:18.60 (42.12)                                        
  8 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD             NT    1:21.61 C      
                  37.70     1:21.61 (43.91)                                        
  9 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA               1:44.97    1:28.73 C      
                  39.01     1:28.73 (49.72)                                        
 10 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA               1:43.20    1:29.73 C      
                  39.24     1:29.73 (50.49)                                        
 11 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:39.82 C      
                  45.12     1:39.82 (54.70)                                        
 12 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               2:02.73    1:42.75 C      
                  48.20     1:42.75 (54.55)                                        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:26.26        SCR        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA              1:13.50        SCR        
 -- Champagne, Patrick H      13 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tate, Mason S             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 
Event 53  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 26.54    1/1/2007 Kate Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA                    
                28.49  SECT
                31.79  A
                31.89  MAJO
                34.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warren, Courtney H        21 Unattached-MA          28.00      27.96 SECT   
  2 Guro, Jessica M           17 Unattached-MA          28.17      28.16 SECT   
  3 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA                30.02      28.30 SECT   
  4 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA             27.16      28.49 SECT   
  5 Ryan, Gillian R           13 PAAC-MA                28.13      28.72 A      
  6 Luley, Erin H             20 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.78      28.73 A      
  6 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA                28.46      28.73 A      
  8 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA                 27.83      28.76 A      
  9 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.61      28.84 A      
 10 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.17      28.85 A      
 11 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA                28.61      29.08 A      
 12 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA             29.79      29.36 A      
 13 Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA                29.31      29.37 A      
 14 Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA             29.00      29.46 A      
 15 Rapp, Samantha M          17 Hershey-MA             28.82      29.51 A      
 16 Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.86      29.69 A      
 17 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA                29.74      29.72 A      
 18 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA                29.04      29.75 A      
 19 Vrana, Caroline J         16 Hershey-MA             30.98      29.87 A      
 20 McGeary, Mackey E         16 PAAC-MA                30.24      29.98 A      
 21 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA                28.91      30.01 A      
 22 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD          29.19      30.10 A      
 23 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA                29.47      30.13 A      
 24 Bond, Brittany N          16 BYNS-MA                30.65      30.17 A      
 25 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA                 29.36      30.43 A      
 26 Heydt, Haley E            15 BYNS-MA                31.17      30.48 A      
 27 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA                31.16      30.84 A      
 28 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA                31.24      31.10 A      
 29 Burkett, Jessica M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.63      31.13 A      
 30 Dukes, Kristen E          16 Unattached-MD          31.46      33.00 BB     
 31 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA                 30.93      33.33 BB     
 32 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA                31.40      34.98 C      
 -- Harmon, Laura K           19 Chargers-MA            30.00         NS        
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA                30.10         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA                 31.86      31.51 A      
  2 Amann, Madison N          12 PAAC-MA                32.06      31.54 A      
  3 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA                32.74      32.59 BB     
  4 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA                 33.44      33.48 BB     
  5 Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA                 33.00      33.63 BB     
 -- Harmon, Colleen A         19 Chargers-MA            32.04         NS        
 -- Harmon, Mary K            15 Chargers-MA            33.11         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA                NT      28.85 A      
  2 Whisel, Carrie S          17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      29.63 A      
  3 Brady, Heather A          20 Unattached-MA             NT      30.10 A      
  4 Sheriff, Alana n          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.29 A      
  5 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA             35.56      31.85 MAJO   
  6 Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT      32.33 BB     
  7 Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT      32.61 BB     
  8 Cooper, Samantha          15 CAC-MA                    NT      32.81 BB     
  9 Lavelle, Moira            15 FCA-MA                    NT      33.51 BB     
 10 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA                 36.09      34.08 BB     
 11 Schaffling, Staci         15 CAC-MA                    NT      34.16 BB     
 12 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA                34.77      34.63 C      
 13 Maio, Costanza            16 FCA-MA                 38.49      37.35 C      
 14 Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA                 36.11      38.52 C      
 -- Rice, Irene E             15 Unattached-MA          35.66         NS        
 -- Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA                29.70        SCR        
 -- Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA                30.79        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA                30.38        SCR        
 -- Brown, Katrina R          15 BYNS-MA                34.83        SCR        
 -- Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA                32.32        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD          28.81        SCR        
 -- Ross, Caitlin M           16 Hershey-MA             32.89        SCR        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA                29.69        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Janna M       17 PAAC-MA                30.26        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Stephanie A         15 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 54  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 23.61    1/1/1998 D Hutchinson, JW-MA                          
                25.49  SECT
                28.79  MAJO
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karedis, Demetri          18 PAAC-MA                24.92      24.87 SECT   
  2 Duffy, Matt S             17 BYNS-MA                25.40      25.49 SECT   
  3 Yext, Ian V               16 Unattached-MA          26.20      25.77 MAJO   
  4 Hartman, Jordan P         17 BYNS-MA                26.07      26.25 MAJO   
  5 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA             26.19      26.52 MAJO   
  6 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                27.22      26.81 MAJO   
  7 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA                27.22      26.82 MAJO   
  8 Moritz, C.J. R            16 Unattached-MA          27.44      26.92 MAJO   
  9 Ruddle, Kyle S            15 Hershey-MA             26.54      26.98 MAJO   
 10 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA          27.62      27.14 MAJO   
 11 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA          28.58      27.17 MAJO   
 12 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                26.76      27.18 MAJO   
 13 Wynosky, Kevin J          16 PAAC-MA                27.68      27.29 MAJO   
 13 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA                27.36      27.29 MAJO   
 15 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA             26.83      27.30 MAJO   
 16 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        16 Albright-MA            26.71      27.77 MAJO   
 17 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA                27.87      27.82 MAJO   
 18 DiMarco, Michael J        16 Unattached-MA          26.45      28.10 MAJO   
 19 Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA                27.67      28.17 MAJO   
 20 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                  27.69      28.24 MAJO   
 21 Brady, Matthew D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.78      28.46 MAJO   
 22 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA                 27.85      28.48 MAJO   
 23 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA          28.12      29.03 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Patrick            15 UDAC-MA                31.03      28.16 MAJO   
  2 Logan, Ian T              16 Hershey-MA             29.87      28.25 MAJO   
  3 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD          29.32      28.47 MAJO   
  4 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA                 30.95      28.48 MAJO   
  5 Barnes, Adam F            17 Unattached-MA          29.91      28.69 MAJO   
  6 Giudice, Matthew W        15 Unattached-MA          29.75      28.71 MAJO   
  7 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA                29.56      29.02 BB     
  8 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA                 29.27      29.27 BB     
  9 Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA                30.14      30.91 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      26.49 MAJO   
  2 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA                   NT      27.17 MAJO   
  3 Tunitis, Steve C          16 PACS-MA                   NT      27.18 MAJO   
  4 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT      27.91 MAJO   
  5 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT      28.09 MAJO   
  6 Inglesby, Michael         16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      28.34 MAJO   
  7 Veith, Mitchell W         16 Hershey-MA                NT      28.43 MAJO   
  8 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT      28.60 MAJO   
  9 Ruddle, Ben T             17 Hershey-MA                NT      28.85 BB     
 10 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      28.98 BB     
 11 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.46      28.99 BB     
 12 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      29.30 BB     
 13 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA                 31.55      29.89 BB     
 14 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA                 31.74      31.00 BB     
 15 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA                 32.18      32.44 C      
 16 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA             32.73      33.18 C      
 17 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.19 C      
 -- Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hagan, Ben R              16 Hershey-MA             27.26        SCR        
 -- Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA                29.63        SCR        
 -- Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA                 32.10        SCR        
 -- Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA          27.12        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Drew P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.29        SCR        
 -- Termin, Anthony P         19 TT-MA                  25.76        SCR        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 26.82        1998 Meg Peart, FOX                               
                28.49  SECT
                31.89  MAJO
                32.49  A
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA                30.00      28.25 SECT   
  2 Saloky, Katie L           14 CCAC-MA                30.78      28.46 SECT   
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA             28.85      28.52 MAJO   
  4 Baylor, Logann L          14 Unattached-MA          29.68      28.94 MAJO   
  5 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA                30.22      29.39 MAJO   
  6 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA                30.85      29.46 MAJO   
  7 Dukes, Carrie L           13 Unattached-MD          29.67      29.98 MAJO   
  8 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.67      30.16 MAJO   
  9 Walsh, Abbi H             14 PAAC-MA                30.02      30.43 MAJO   
 10 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA                30.54      30.46 MAJO   
 11 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.69      30.73 MAJO   
 12 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA                30.75      30.83 MAJO   
 13 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA                31.78      30.88 MAJO   
 14 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA                 30.80      30.91 MAJO   
 15 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA                 30.68      31.00 MAJO   
 16 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA                 30.41      31.10 MAJO   
 17 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA                32.11      31.22 MAJO   
 18 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.02      31.36 MAJO   
 19 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA             30.76      31.66 MAJO   
 20 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA                 31.15      31.84 MAJO   
 21 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA                32.21      31.88 MAJO   
 22 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA                32.14      31.96 A      
 23 Browne, Liz C             14 BCAT-MA                31.86      32.36 A      
 24 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA                 32.21      32.73 BB     
 25 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA          32.00      33.41 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA                 33.12      31.49 MAJO   
  2 Chyko, Kelsey             13 CCAC-MA                32.90      31.88 MAJO   
  3 Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.15      31.92 A      
  4 Black, Morgan             14 BYNS-MA                34.45      31.98 A      
  5 Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.28      32.22 A      
  6 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA                33.27      32.32 A      
  7 Schmittle, Emily A        13 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.07      32.37 A      
  8 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA                 34.25      32.45 A      
  9 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA                 32.52      32.66 BB     
 10 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA                 35.15      33.24 BB     
 11 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA                34.42      33.31 BB     
 12 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 BCAT-MA                34.22      33.90 BB     
 13 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA                 33.88      34.03 BB     
 14 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA                 34.93      35.18 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Barrineau, Marina E       14 BYNS-MA                   NT      29.64 MAJO   
  2 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT      30.94 MAJO   
  3 Veith, Madelyn R          13 Hershey-MA                NT      31.17 MAJO   
  4 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT      31.31 MAJO   
  5 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       14 PAAC-MA                   NT      31.56 MAJO   
  6 Forrest, Alisha H         13 BCAT-MA                35.21      31.58 MAJO   
  7 Ross, Megan E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      31.59 MAJO   
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      31.83 MAJO   
  9 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA                    NT      31.91 A      
 10 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      32.08 A      
 11 Nasta, Hazel              14 Hershey-MA                NT      32.51 BB     
 12 Neville, Kathryn          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      32.68 BB     
 13 Crownover, Hayley M       13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.00 BB     
 14 Parrish, Janay E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.56      33.18 BB     
 15 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT      33.39 BB     
 16 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA                   NT      33.41 BB     
 17 Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.47 BB     
 18 Hess, Reney E             13 Hershey-MA                NT      34.01 BB     
 19 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD             NT      35.03 BB     
 20 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.20      35.24 C      
 21 Cooper, Katelynn          13 CAC-MA                    NT      35.99 C      
 22 Cameron, Masha P          13 Hershey-MA                NT      36.38 C      
 23 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA                 37.94      36.42 C      
 24 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA                 36.32      36.50 C      
 25 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      37.02 C      
 26 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA                 40.53      37.07 C      
 27 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA                 39.52      37.45 C      
 28 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT      38.48 C      
 -- Flick, Emily K            13 FCA-MA                 33.76        SCR        
 -- Flick, Elizabeth S        13 FCA-MA                 34.81        SCR        
 -- Farnsworth, Anna R        13 BCAT-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA                33.71        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA                 35.99        SCR        
 -- Houghton, Alison B        14 LAC-MA                 33.44        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA                32.05        SCR        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 24.92        1980 Blaise Matthews, SSC                         
                25.49  SECT
                30.29  A
                30.69  MAJO
                32.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.18      26.89 A      
  2 Ritchie, Greg S           14 PAAC-MA                29.63      27.73 A      
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           14 Hershey-MA             27.72      27.92 A      
  4 DeLuce, Peter D           14 Hershey-MA             28.23      28.13 A      
  5 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA                28.71      28.38 A      
  6 Kender, Gordon            14 FCA-MA                 28.86      28.76 A      
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA             29.75      29.72 A      
  8 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA                29.89      29.93 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA                31.11      29.60 A      
  2 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA                30.39      29.69 A      
  3 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA          31.22      30.11 A      
  4 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA                30.60      30.22 A      
  5 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA             30.40      30.74 BB     
  6 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                 32.19      31.37 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Hughes, Nathan T          14 CCAC-MA                   NT      28.40 A      
  2 Bair, Matthew R           14 BCAT-MA                   NT      29.26 A      
  3 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.31      29.44 A      
  4 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.93      30.56 MAJO   
  5 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                 33.61      31.17 BB     
  6 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA             33.69      31.80 BB     
  7 Fleck, Danny              14 UDAC-MA                   NT      32.13 BB     
  8 Tunitis, Danny C          13 PACS-MA                   NT      32.45 BB     
  9 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA                 39.46      32.74 BB     
 10 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA                 35.39      33.13 C      
 11 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA                 34.43      34.12 C      
 12 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA                 36.16      34.59 C      
 13 Steiger, Alec E           13 Unattached-MD             NT      36.09 C      
 14 Miller, Spencer J         13 Unattached-MA          38.20      38.07 C      
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA                38.55         NS        
 -- Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA                31.72        SCR        
 -- Champagne, Patrick H      13 PAAC-MA                31.52        SCR        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 
Event 57  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:02.65    1/1/2006 Kristen Schikora, ATAC-MA                  
                1:09.19  SECT
                1:16.29  A
                1:18.39  MAJO
                1:22.69  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warren, Courtney H        21 Unattached-MA        1:06.50    1:06.21 SECT   
                  32.32     1:06.21 (33.89)                                        
  2 Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               1:06.58    1:07.81 SECT   
                  32.88     1:07.81 (34.93)                                        
  3 Kinsey, Stephanie R       18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.28    1:09.20 A      
                  33.53     1:09.20 (35.67)                                        
  4 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              1:12.92    1:09.56 A      
                  34.45     1:09.56 (35.11)                                        
  5 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA              1:12.20    1:12.85 A      
                  35.73     1:12.85 (37.12)                                        
  6 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              1:11.79    1:13.64 A      
                  36.72     1:13.64 (36.92)                                        
  7 Pfaff, Morgan S           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.24    1:13.83 A      
                  35.54     1:13.83 (38.29)                                        
  8 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.68    1:14.06 A      
                  35.87     1:14.06 (38.19)                                        
  8 Miller, Aubrey S          16 BYNS-MA              1:11.92    1:14.06 A      
                  36.77     1:14.06 (37.29)                                        
 10 Weaner, Emily P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.06    1:14.14 A      
                  35.66     1:14.14 (38.48)                                        
 11 Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              1:14.59    1:14.19 A      
                  36.65     1:14.19 (37.54)                                        
 12 Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA              1:14.47    1:14.89 A      
                  36.57     1:14.89 (38.32)                                        
 13 Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              1:15.34    1:15.01 A      
                  37.19     1:15.01 (37.82)                                        
 14 Dvoryak, Kelly N          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.42    1:15.25 A      
                  36.75     1:15.25 (38.50)                                        
 15 Mutone, Katlyn M          15 BYNS-MA              1:13.43    1:15.48 A      
                  37.35     1:15.48 (38.13)                                        
 16 Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA              1:15.10    1:16.76 MAJO   
                  37.26     1:16.76 (39.50)                                        
 17 Mancuso, Fiona M          16 Hershey-MA           1:11.90    1:17.74 MAJO   
                  37.44     1:17.74 (40.30)                                        
 18 Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.21    1:18.12 MAJO   
                  38.99     1:18.12 (39.13)                                        
 19 Bond, Brittany N          16 BYNS-MA              1:16.27    1:18.47 BB     
                  37.74     1:18.47 (40.73)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              1:17.99    1:14.35 A      
                  36.74     1:14.35 (37.61)                                        
  2 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              1:16.49    1:15.34 A      
                  37.15     1:15.34 (38.19)                                        
  3 Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           1:18.91    1:17.56 MAJO   
                  38.30     1:17.56 (39.26)                                        
  4 Rapp, Samantha M          17 Hershey-MA           1:19.70    1:19.93 BB     
                  39.31     1:19.93 (40.62)                                        
  5 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               1:16.92    1:20.77 BB     
                  39.93     1:20.77 (40.84)                                        
  6 Broschard, Gabi W         12 Hershey-MA           1:22.16    1:21.30 BB     
                  40.45     1:21.30 (40.85)                                        
  7 Gillison, Olivia N        16 FCA-MA               1:21.79    1:21.74 BB     
                  40.88     1:21.74 (40.86)                                        
  8 Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               1:16.90    1:23.18 C      
                  39.98     1:23.18 (43.20)                                        
  9 Baker, Elizabeth D        16 FCA-MA               1:21.80    1:25.93 C      
                  41.33     1:25.93 (44.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:10.06 A      
                  33.31     1:10.06 (36.75)                                        
  2 Sheriff, Alana n          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.76 A      
                  36.74     1:15.76 (39.02)                                        
  3 Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:21.24 BB     
                  39.34     1:21.24 (41.90)                                        
  4 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               1:24.54    1:22.04 BB     
                  39.71     1:22.04 (42.33)                                        
  5 Whisel, Carrie S          17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:22.10 BB     
                  38.81     1:22.10 (43.29)                                        
  6 Rhoads, Laura A           15 Hershey-MA           1:23.62    1:23.59 C      
                  40.96     1:23.59 (42.63)                                        
  7 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.44 C      
                  42.53     1:24.44 (41.91)                                        
  8 Cooper, Samantha          15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:25.66 C      
                  42.20     1:25.66 (43.46)                                        
  9 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               1:26.15    1:25.98 C      
                  43.33     1:25.98 (42.65)                                        
 10 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA              1:26.96    1:26.02 C      
                  42.39     1:26.02 (43.63)                                        
 11 Schaffling, Staci         15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:29.55 C      
                  43.86     1:29.55 (45.69)                                        
 12 Dukes, Kristen E          16 Unattached-MD        1:24.83    1:31.98 C      
                  45.12     1:31.98 (46.86)                                        
 13 Lavelle, Moira            15 FCA-MA                    NT    1:32.00 C      
                  45.50     1:32.00 (46.50)                                        
 14 Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA               1:33.95    1:32.01 C      
                  46.32     1:32.01 (45.69)                                        
 15 Mendez, Jess              18 FCA-MA               1:34.47    1:33.07 C      
                  45.82     1:33.07 (47.25)                                        
 16 Maio, Costanza            16 FCA-MA               1:45.07    1:42.81 C      
                  51.51     1:42.81 (51.30)                                        
 -- Rice, Irene E             15 Unattached-MA        1:25.14         NS        
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              1:22.83         NS        
 -- Houck, Gwen E             16 BCAT-MA              1:19.07        SCR        
 -- Rosa, Stephanie A         15 LVA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Hanson, Sarah R           17 PAAC-MA              1:16.35        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD        1:07.77        SCR        
 -- Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              1:17.57        SCR        
 
Event 58  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 55.35    1/1/2007 Patrick Schirk, BCAT-MA                      
              1:03.79  SECT
              1:10.59  A
              1:11.99  MAJO
              1:16.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        1:00.87    1:00.93 SECT   
                  29.64     1:00.93 (31.29)                                        
  2 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              1:02.19    1:02.66 SECT   
                  30.50     1:02.66 (32.16)                                        
  3 Weik, Al S                17 UNTT-MA              1:03.45    1:04.40 A      
                  32.72     1:04.40 (31.68)                                        
  4 Cawley, Matt              15 Unattached-MA        1:07.85    1:06.08 A      
                  33.13     1:06.08 (32.95)                                        
  5 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA           1:04.96    1:06.90 A      
                  31.98     1:06.90 (34.92)                                        
  6 Duffy, Matt S             17 BYNS-MA              1:07.90    1:07.24 A      
                  33.42     1:07.24 (33.82)                                        
  7 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           1:06.09    1:07.51 A      
                  33.76     1:07.51 (33.75)                                        
  8 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              1:08.35    1:07.61 A      
                  33.38     1:07.61 (34.23)                                        
  9 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA              1:09.82    1:08.69 A      
                  34.58     1:08.69 (34.11)                                        
 10 Haney, Zack A             16 SUNY-MA              1:07.83    1:08.96 A      
                  34.10     1:08.96 (34.86)                                        
 11 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        1:08.56    1:09.24 A      
                  34.89     1:09.24 (34.35)                                        
 12 Karedis, Demetri          18 PAAC-MA              1:09.22    1:10.34 A      
                  35.79     1:10.34 (34.55)                                        
 13 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           1:07.23    1:11.12 MAJO   
                  34.90     1:11.12 (36.22)                                        
 -- Harmon, Mike C            17 Chargers-MA          1:01.26         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Moritz, C.J. R            16 Unattached-MA        1:11.69    1:08.95 A      
                  33.84     1:08.95 (35.11)                                        
  2 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              1:12.05    1:09.79 A      
                  34.16     1:09.79 (35.63)                                        
  3 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               1:12.32    1:11.51 MAJO   
                  35.18     1:11.51 (36.33)                                        
  4 Barnes, Adam F            17 Unattached-MA        1:13.56    1:12.40 BB     
                  35.36     1:12.40 (37.04)                                        
  5 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        1:15.93    1:13.48 BB     
                  35.48     1:13.48 (38.00)                                        
  6 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                1:14.94    1:13.94 BB     
                  36.40     1:13.94 (37.54)                                        
  7 Wynosky, Kevin J          16 PAAC-MA              1:14.96    1:14.66 BB     
                  36.92     1:14.66 (37.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Black, Greg M             17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:06.93 A      
                  32.92     1:06.93 (34.01)                                        
  2 Tunitis, Steve C          16 PACS-MA                   NT    1:10.00 A      
                  34.36     1:10.00 (35.64)                                        
  3 Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT    1:10.93 MAJO   
                  35.31     1:10.93 (35.62)                                        
  4 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD        1:18.07    1:11.76 MAJO   
                  35.17     1:11.76 (36.59)                                        
  5 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.20 BB     
                  35.91     1:12.20 (36.29)                                        
  6 Logan, Ian T              16 Hershey-MA                NT    1:12.23 BB     
                  35.58     1:12.23 (36.65)                                        
  7 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    1:12.70 BB     
                  35.95     1:12.70 (36.75)                                        
  8 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:12.91 BB     
                  36.06     1:12.91 (36.85)                                        
  9 Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:13.68 BB     
                  35.41     1:13.68 (38.27)                                        
 10 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:13.84 BB     
                  35.04     1:13.84 (38.80)                                        
 11 Schaffling, Eric          17 CAC-MA                    NT    1:13.95 BB     
                  36.09     1:13.95 (37.86)                                        
 12 LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.17 BB     
                  36.97     1:15.17 (38.20)                                        
 13 Giudice, Matthew W        15 Unattached-MA        1:19.15    1:15.30 BB     
                  36.90     1:15.30 (38.40)                                        
 14 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.49 BB     
                  36.74     1:15.49 (38.75)                                        
 15 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA               1:23.49    1:15.54 BB     
                  37.81     1:15.54 (37.73)                                        
 16 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA                    NT    1:15.72 BB     
                  38.03     1:15.72 (37.69)                                        
 17 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               1:24.48    1:15.83 BB     
                  37.54     1:15.83 (38.29)                                        
 18 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:16.24 BB     
                  37.66     1:16.24 (38.58)                                        
 19 Ruddle, Ben T             17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:16.73 C      
                  35.92     1:16.73 (40.81)                                        
 20 Brady, Matthew D          17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:19.53 C      
                  38.76     1:19.53 (40.77)                                        
 21 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.10    1:23.83 C      
                  40.35     1:23.83 (43.48)                                        
 22 Feyrer, Mike P            16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.97 C      
                  40.81     1:23.97 (43.16)                                        
 23 Michael, Thomas J         15 Hershey-MA           1:25.41    1:25.62 C      
                  42.53     1:25.62 (43.09)                                        
 24 Yarnell, David S          16 FCA-MA               1:34.00    1:29.12 C      
                  43.88     1:29.12 (45.24)                                        
 -- Palmen, Peter J           15 CVAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        1:11.84        SCR        
 -- Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               1:30.63        SCR        
 -- Hagan, Ben R              16 Hershey-MA           1:05.06        SCR        
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Drew P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.41        SCR        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:04.66        2003 Tricia Weaner, WSY                         
                1:09.19  SECT
                1:17.79  A
                1:19.69  MAJO
                1:24.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              1:13.21    1:12.41 A      
                  36.12     1:12.41 (36.29)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              1:13.60    1:13.87 A      
                  36.12     1:13.87 (37.75)                                        
  3 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              1:14.76    1:14.45 A      
                  37.02     1:14.45 (37.43)                                        
  4 Baylor, Logann L          14 Unattached-MA        1:17.02    1:14.75 A      
                  36.77     1:14.75 (37.98)                                        
  5 Guro, Meridith A          13 Unattached-MA        1:16.27    1:15.29 A      
                  38.32     1:15.29 (36.97)                                        
  6 Lyons, Emily G            14 PAAC-MA              1:15.99    1:17.11 A      
                  37.81     1:17.11 (39.30)                                        
  7 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           1:16.34    1:17.56 A      
                  37.18     1:17.56 (40.38)                                        
  8 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA           1:17.74    1:17.82 MAJO   
                  38.91     1:17.82 (38.91)                                        
  9 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 Hershey-MA           1:16.91    1:18.30 MAJO   
                  38.75     1:18.30 (39.55)                                        
 10 Santangelo, Emma E        14 Hershey-MA           1:17.74    1:19.01 MAJO   
                  38.38     1:19.01 (40.63)                                        
 11 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               1:17.05    1:19.51 MAJO   
                  39.19     1:19.51 (40.32)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Kelly N         14 Chargers-MA          1:06.01         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA              1:19.43    1:12.89 A      
                  35.54     1:12.89 (37.35)                                        
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.90    1:16.33 A      
                  38.44     1:16.33 (37.89)                                        
  3 Saloky, Katie L           14 CCAC-MA              1:23.23    1:16.69 A      
                  37.48     1:16.69 (39.21)                                        
  4 Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              1:20.06    1:17.63 A      
                  38.66     1:17.63 (38.97)                                        
  5 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              1:19.88    1:18.19 MAJO   
                  39.32     1:18.19 (38.87)                                        
  6 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA           1:19.99    1:18.44 MAJO   
                  38.35     1:18.44 (40.09)                                        
  7 Chyko, Kelsey             13 CCAC-MA              1:18.94    1:18.94 MAJO   
                  38.41     1:18.94 (40.53)                                        
  8 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA               1:23.99    1:18.97 MAJO   
                  38.69     1:18.97 (40.28)                                        
  9 Lambert, Alexa S          13 PAAC-MA              1:19.82    1:19.11 MAJO   
                  38.78     1:19.11 (40.33)                                        
 10 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA               1:18.52    1:19.34 MAJO   
                  39.08     1:19.34 (40.26)                                        
 11 Barron, Danielle M        14 PAAC-MA              1:22.81    1:19.66 MAJO   
                  39.13     1:19.66 (40.53)                                        
 12 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               1:18.72    1:19.82 BB     
                  40.02     1:19.82 (39.80)                                        
 13 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.62    1:20.63 BB     
                  38.80     1:20.63 (41.83)                                        
 14 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               1:20.35    1:21.93 BB     
                  40.13     1:21.93 (41.80)                                        
 15 Forrest, Alisha H         13 BCAT-MA              1:20.81    1:22.45 BB     
                  41.15     1:22.45 (41.30)                                        
 16 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               1:24.16    1:25.36 C      
                  42.28     1:25.36 (43.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:17.65 A      
                  39.25     1:17.65 (38.40)                                        
  2 Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:47.32    1:19.15 MAJO   
                  37.77     1:19.15 (41.38)                                        
  3 Grazio, Elizabeth E       13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.05 BB     
                  39.21     1:20.05 (40.84)                                        
  4 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:20.72 BB     
                  40.07     1:20.72 (40.65)                                        
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:20.94 BB     
                  40.40     1:20.94 (40.54)                                        
  6 Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.41    1:21.70 BB     
                  39.06     1:21.70 (42.64)                                        
  7 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              1:25.23    1:22.31 BB     
                  41.50     1:22.31 (40.81)                                        
  8 Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.82    1:22.34 BB     
                  40.63     1:22.34 (41.71)                                        
  9 Walsh, Abbi H             14 PAAC-MA              1:24.79    1:22.58 BB     
                  39.40     1:22.58 (43.18)                                        
 10 Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               1:24.75    1:23.00 BB     
                  42.48     1:23.00 (40.52)                                        
 11 Winkler, Lauren N         14 BCAT-MA              1:26.41    1:23.71 BB     
                  41.06     1:23.71 (42.65)                                        
 12 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:24.55 C      
                  41.81     1:24.55 (42.74)                                        
 13 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA               1:27.06    1:24.74 C      
                  41.88     1:24.74 (42.86)                                        
 14 Pokrzywa, Joanne E        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:25.43 C      
                  41.27     1:25.43 (44.16)                                        
 15 Clune, BJ                 14 CAC-MA                    NT    1:27.51 C      
                  42.20     1:27.51 (45.31)                                        
 16 Nasta, Hazel              14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:27.91 C      
                  43.90     1:27.91 (44.01)                                        
 17 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               1:28.88    1:27.99 C      
                  41.60     1:27.99 (46.39)                                        
 17 Hess, Reney E             13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:27.99 C      
                  42.29     1:27.99 (45.70)                                        
 19 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               1:30.61    1:28.76 C      
 20 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    1:30.40 C      
                  44.61     1:30.40 (45.79)                                        
 21 Ceasar, Victoria M        14 Unattached-MA        1:34.49    1:30.74 C      
                  44.69     1:30.74 (46.05)                                        
 22 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD        1:35.54    1:31.25 C      
                  44.98     1:31.25 (46.27)                                        
 23 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               1:30.41    1:31.63 C      
                  44.88     1:31.63 (46.75)                                        
 24 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA               1:46.75    1:31.72 C      
                  45.72     1:31.72 (46.00)                                        
 25 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA               1:52.02    1:32.91 C      
                  46.55     1:32.91 (46.36)                                        
 26 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               1:34.49    1:33.15 C      
                  46.89     1:33.15 (46.26)                                        
 27 Neville, Kathryn          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:33.81 C      
                  45.61     1:33.81 (48.20)                                        
 28 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               1:39.30    1:36.72 C      
                  47.27     1:36.72 (49.45)                                        
 29 Cameron, Masha P          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.48 C      
                  51.34     1:41.48 (50.14)                                        
 30 Cooper, Katelynn          13 CAC-MA                    NT    1:41.86 C      
                  48.28     1:41.86 (53.58)                                        
 31 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    1:46.07 C      
                  52.96     1:46.07 (53.11)                                        
 -- Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  47.63          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               1:28.27         NS        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA              1:31.72        SCR        
 -- Flick, Elizabeth S        13 FCA-MA               1:26.52        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA              1:22.38        SCR        
 -- Sevco, Leah N             14 Hershey-MA           1:13.04        SCR        
 -- Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               1:35.07        SCR        
 -- Flick, Emily K            13 FCA-MA               1:37.48        SCR        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:00.93        1989 Jason webb, PDR                            
                1:03.79  SECT
                1:14.49  A
                1:15.59  MAJO
                1:20.59  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           1:08.70    1:04.71 A      
                  32.09     1:04.71 (32.62)                                        
  2 Sherwood, Ian M           14 Hershey-MA           1:08.89    1:08.66 A      
                  33.45     1:08.66 (35.21)                                        
  3 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA              1:12.36    1:11.57 A      
                  34.66     1:11.57 (36.91)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         14 Hershey-MA           1:15.74    1:09.51 A      
                  33.41     1:09.51 (36.10)                                        
  2 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              1:16.05    1:12.33 A      
                  35.76     1:12.33 (36.57)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           1:17.61    1:12.89 A      
                  35.55     1:12.89 (37.34)                                        
  4 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA              1:15.33    1:13.11 A      
                  36.13     1:13.11 (36.98)                                        
  5 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              1:14.79    1:13.80 A      
                  37.02     1:13.80 (36.78)                                        
  6 Conzola, Peter J          13 PAAC-MA              1:17.59    1:14.31 A      
                  37.51     1:14.31 (36.80)                                        
  7 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA              1:15.16    1:14.44 A      
                  36.16     1:14.44 (38.28)                                        
  8 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.12    1:15.20 MAJO   
                  36.86     1:15.20 (38.34)                                        
  9 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        1:18.68    1:15.94 BB     
                  37.03     1:15.94 (38.91)                                        
 10 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD        1:20.19    1:17.42 BB     
                  39.06     1:17.42 (38.36)                                        
 11 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA           1:18.70    1:17.83 BB     
                  38.02     1:17.83 (39.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Greg S           14 PAAC-MA              1:25.63    1:12.98 A      
                  36.16     1:12.98 (36.82)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA           1:21.54    1:13.78 A      
                  36.11     1:13.78 (37.67)                                        
  3 Stinner, Ethan D          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:14.31 A      
                  37.02     1:14.31 (37.29)                                        
  4 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.95 BB     
                  37.64     1:16.95 (39.31)                                        
  5 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              1:23.85    1:17.08 BB     
                  39.32     1:17.08 (37.76)                                        
  6 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.17    1:18.22 BB     
                  38.62     1:18.22 (39.60)                                        
  7 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              1:27.45    1:20.16 BB     
                  38.67     1:20.16 (41.49)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA               1:28.16    1:20.68 C      
                  40.81     1:20.68 (39.87)                                        
  9 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.71    1:20.98 C      
                  39.37     1:20.98 (41.61)                                        
 10 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA               1:33.24    1:24.83 C      
                  41.42     1:24.83 (43.41)                                        
 11 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA               1:35.72    1:28.34 C      
                  43.91     1:28.34 (44.43)                                        
 12 Tunitis, Danny C          13 PACS-MA                   NT    1:28.46 C      
                  42.96     1:28.46 (45.50)                                        
 13 Miller, Spencer J         13 Unattached-MA        1:29.60    1:30.34 C      
                  43.20     1:30.34 (47.14)                                        
 14 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               1:38.66    1:31.72 C      
                  45.68     1:31.72 (46.04)                                        
 15 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:31.76 C      
                  45.24     1:31.76 (46.52)                                        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA              1:32.26         NS        
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Tate, Mason S             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 
Event 61  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:35.14    1/1/2007 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                2:48.99  SECT
                3:05.69  A
                3:08.49  MAJO
                3:21.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           2:51.28    2:53.10 A      
                  38.61     1:22.26 (43.65)     2:07.63 (45.37)     2:53.10 (45.47)
  2 Sostarecz, Taylor S       16 PAAC-MA              2:49.62    2:53.41 A      
                  40.00     1:23.43 (43.43)     2:08.65 (45.22)     2:53.41 (44.76)
  3 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:55.72    2:56.78 A      
                  42.78     1:25.86 (43.08)     2:12.48 (46.62)     2:56.78 (44.30)
  4 Vrana, Caroline J         16 Hershey-MA           3:02.32    2:58.87 A      
                  40.33     1:26.80 (46.47)     2:13.81 (47.01)     2:58.87 (45.06)
  5 McGeary, Mackey E         16 PAAC-MA              2:59.47    2:59.36 A      
                  40.11     1:25.37 (45.26)     2:12.06 (46.69)     2:59.36 (47.30)
  6 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD        2:54.75    3:00.96 A      
                  42.58     1:27.69 (45.11)     2:15.06 (47.37)     3:00.96 (45.90)
  7 Browne, Liz C             14 BCAT-MA              3:00.07    3:01.70 A      
                  41.94     1:28.68 (46.74)     2:16.52 (47.84)     3:01.70 (45.18)
  8 Heydt, Haley E            15 BYNS-MA              3:00.79    3:01.75 A      
                  41.88     1:28.38 (46.50)     2:15.57 (47.19)     3:01.75 (46.18)
  9 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              2:59.94    3:02.12 A      
                  42.55     1:28.35 (45.80)     2:16.24 (47.89)     3:02.12 (45.88)
 10 Clark, Emily J            17 Unattached-MA        2:46.50    3:04.26 A      
                  42.83     1:28.88 (46.05)     2:16.06 (47.18)     3:04.26 (48.20)
 11 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA           3:04.34    3:04.39 A      
                  41.19     1:28.57 (47.38)     2:16.05 (47.48)     3:04.39 (48.34)
 12 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              3:05.68    3:08.45 MAJO   
                  45.68     1:33.06 (47.38)     2:22.50 (49.44)     3:08.45 (45.95)
 13 Malandra, Jaime L         18 PAAC-MA              3:03.78    3:11.54 BB     
                  46.65     1:34.48 (47.83)     2:23.98 (49.50)     3:11.54 (47.56)
 -- Harmon, Laura K           19 Chargers-MA          2:55.18         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA           3:06.86    3:06.03 MAJO   
                  41.75     1:28.86 (47.11)     2:18.55 (49.69)     3:06.03 (47.48)
  2 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 BCAT-MA              3:16.85    3:07.97 MAJO   
                  44.67     1:32.93 (48.26)     2:21.02 (48.09)     3:07.97 (46.95)
  3 Snyder, Natalie S         15 PAAC-MA              3:07.30    3:20.24 BB     
                  47.12     1:35.15 (48.03)     2:29.84 (54.69)     3:20.24 (50.40)
 -- Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           3:17.49         NS        
 -- Anderson, Hilary L        16 PAAC-MA              3:13.94         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:00.13 A      
                  41.56     1:26.45 (44.89)     2:14.00 (47.55)     3:00.13 (46.13)
  2 Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:12.27 BB     
                  47.01     1:35.95 (48.94)     2:25.82 (49.87)     3:12.27 (46.45)
  3 Broschard, Gabi W         12 Hershey-MA                NT    3:13.92 BB     
                  45.91     1:35.51 (49.60)     2:25.77 (50.26)     3:13.92 (48.15)
  4 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               3:32.75    3:21.60 C      
                  47.65     1:38.00 (50.35)     2:31.60 (53.60)     3:21.60 (50.00)
  5 Amann, Madison N          12 PAAC-MA              3:34.52    3:23.12 C      
                  45.46     1:37.05 (51.59)     2:29.56 (52.51)     3:23.12 (53.56)
  6 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:23.97 C      
                  46.71     1:38.70 (51.99)     2:32.09 (53.39)     3:23.97 (51.88)
  7 Rhoads, Laura A           15 Hershey-MA           3:41.81    3:39.04 C      
                  47.67     1:44.27 (56.60)     2:40.98 (56.71)     3:39.04 (58.06)
  8 Maio, Costanza            16 FCA-MA               3:38.09    3:42.50 C      
                  52.45     1:46.15 (53.70)     2:45.16 (59.01)     3:42.50 (57.34)
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              2:52.52        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:56.82        SCR        
 -- Ross, Caitlin M           16 Hershey-MA           3:04.89        SCR        
 
Event 62  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:21.17    1/1/1976 J. Hencken, SCSC-PC                        
                2:38.99  SECT
                2:54.29  MAJO
                2:54.29  A
                3:08.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiMarco, Michael J        16 Unattached-MA        2:39.49    2:41.93 MAJO   
                  36.76     1:17.55 (40.79)     1:59.99 (42.44)     2:41.93 (41.94)
  2 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        2:41.05    2:42.04 MAJO   
                  37.77     1:18.07 (40.30)     2:01.40 (43.33)     2:42.04 (40.64)
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           2:38.99    2:44.04 MAJO   
                  36.05     1:17.33 (41.28)     2:00.54 (43.21)     2:44.04 (43.50)
  4 Ruddle, Kyle S            15 Hershey-MA           2:40.25    2:51.96 MAJO   
                  38.38     1:22.31 (43.93)     2:07.45 (45.14)     2:51.96 (44.51)
  5 Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA              2:42.20    2:52.00 MAJO   
                  40.36     1:24.70 (44.34)     2:08.46 (43.76)     2:52.00 (43.54)
BB - Division  
  1 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              2:57.97    2:54.55 BB     
                  41.36     1:24.37 (43.01)     2:10.12 (45.75)     2:54.55 (44.43)
 -- Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA              3:00.10         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Mitchell W         16 Hershey-MA                NT    2:47.23 MAJO   
                  37.31     1:19.78 (42.47)     2:03.22 (43.44)     2:47.23 (44.01)
  2 Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:54.56 BB     
                  39.93     1:22.93 (43.00)     2:09.76 (46.83)     2:54.56 (44.80)
  3 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               3:31.12    3:01.12 BB     
                  41.48     1:28.27 (46.79)     2:15.84 (47.57)     3:01.12 (45.28)
  4 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.13    3:01.72 BB     
                  40.44     1:26.80 (46.36)     2:14.98 (48.18)     3:01.72 (46.74)
  5 Bason, Matthew J          15 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:02.92 BB     
                  40.97     1:28.61 (47.64)     2:17.71 (49.10)     3:02.92 (45.21)
  6 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:03.82 BB     
                  43.02     1:29.33 (46.31)     2:17.37 (48.04)     3:03.82 (46.45)
  7 Katznelson, Jake M        16 FCA-MA               3:19.40    3:05.73 BB     
                  42.68     1:29.98 (47.30)     2:18.73 (48.75)     3:05.73 (47.00)
  8 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA               3:14.92    3:15.04 C      
                  45.79     1:34.22 (48.43)     2:26.56 (52.34)     3:15.04 (48.48)
 -- Ringe, Tom B              19 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA              3:08.54        SCR        
 -- Sheriff, Elliott G        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Quigley, Drew P           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              2:43.92        SCR        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:35.82        2003 Jamie Marks, SEA                           
                2:48.99  SECT
                3:11.99  MAJO
                3:11.99  A
                3:27.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              3:06.55    3:05.81 MAJO   
                  42.46     1:29.92 (47.46)     2:19.01 (49.09)     3:05.81 (46.80)
  2 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA           3:06.96    3:09.34 MAJO   
                  44.54     1:32.97 (48.43)     2:22.54 (49.57)     3:09.34 (46.80)
  3 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              3:09.24    3:09.43 MAJO   
                  44.17     1:32.12 (47.95)     2:21.74 (49.62)     3:09.43 (47.69)
  4 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA               3:07.51    3:10.12 MAJO   
                  44.15     1:32.37 (48.22)     2:21.92 (49.55)     3:10.12 (48.20)
  5 Dukes, Carrie L           13 Unattached-MD        3:10.37    3:13.12 BB     
                  44.82     1:35.09 (50.27)     2:25.23 (50.14)     3:13.12 (47.89)
BB - Division  
  1 McComb, Maddie            14 FCA-MA               3:21.92    3:09.93 MAJO   
                  43.36     1:32.81 (49.45)     2:23.34 (50.53)     3:09.93 (46.59)
  2 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      13 Hershey-MA           3:25.71    3:23.64 BB     
                  47.31     1:37.73 (50.42)     2:32.30 (54.57)     3:23.64 (51.34)
  3 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               3:17.57    3:24.50 BB     
                  45.24     1:35.82 (50.58)     2:32.41 (56.59)     3:24.50 (52.09)
C - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:02.93 MAJO   
                  41.63     1:27.55 (45.92)     2:15.94 (48.39)     3:02.93 (46.99)
  2 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:10.81 MAJO   
                  45.10     1:34.18 (49.08)     2:23.25 (49.07)     3:10.81 (47.56)
  3 Osborne, Faith L          14 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:10.88 MAJO   
                  42.45     1:31.85 (49.40)     2:22.87 (51.02)     3:10.88 (48.01)
  4 Veith, Madelyn R          13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:12.55 BB     
                  44.32     1:33.40 (49.08)     2:23.99 (50.59)     3:12.55 (48.56)
  5 Dowzicky, Natalie L       13 GAAC-MA                   NT    3:12.60 BB     
                  42.82     1:31.77 (48.95)     2:22.47 (50.70)     3:12.60 (50.13)
  6 Parrish, Janay E          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:15.29 BB     
                  43.18     1:31.64 (48.46)     2:26.00 (54.36)     3:15.29 (49.29)
  7 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:17.93 BB     
                  46.16     1:35.45 (49.29)     2:28.57 (53.12)     3:17.93 (49.36)
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:18.68 BB     
                  45.61     1:35.06 (49.45)     2:30.80 (55.74)     3:18.68 (47.88)
  9 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:19.58 BB     
                  46.59     1:37.99 (51.40)     2:29.87 (51.88)     3:19.58 (49.71)
 10 Kent, Carly K             13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:25.03 BB     
                  47.54     1:40.86 (53.32)     2:34.92 (54.06)     3:25.03 (50.11)
 11 Lambert, Alexa S          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:25.56 BB     
                  47.59     1:40.30 (52.71)     2:32.95 (52.65)     3:25.56 (52.61)
 12 Greenblatt, Marielle P    14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:26.32 BB     
                  44.03     1:37.54 (53.51)     2:31.92 (54.38)     3:26.32 (54.40)
 13 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:30.58 C      
                  49.96     1:42.02 (52.06)     2:38.18 (56.16)     3:30.58 (52.40)
 14 Shaw, Emma                14 FCA-MA               3:45.24    3:31.43 C      
                  49.63     1:42.25 (52.62)     2:39.28 (57.03)     3:31.43 (52.15)
 15 Anderson, Alexis M        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:31.66    3:31.92 C      
                  47.75     1:40.75 (53.00)     2:36.46 (55.71)     3:31.92 (55.46)
 16 Mills, Audrey E           14 FCA-MA               3:36.43    3:32.75 C      
                  48.55     1:42.39 (53.84)     2:40.60 (58.21)     3:32.75 (52.15)
 17 Hayden, Erin M            14 FCA-MA               3:36.43    3:34.76 C      
                  50.31     1:46.26 (55.95)     2:41.40 (55.14)     3:34.76 (53.36)
 18 Clement, Sahara A         14 FCA-MA               3:33.70    3:36.90 C      
                  49.99     1:45.02 (55.03)     2:42.76 (57.74)     3:36.90 (54.14)
 19 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    3:36.94 C      
                  49.92     1:44.44 (54.52)     2:40.97 (56.53)     3:36.94 (55.97)
 20 Fuchs, Sarah              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:40.17 C      
                  49.93     1:46.47 (56.54)     2:42.99 (56.52)     3:40.17 (57.18)
 21 Anderer, Arielle E        13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:50.10 C      
                  50.70     1:49.19 (58.49)   2:49.71 (1:00.52)   3:50.10 (1:00.39)
 22 Adams, Caroline E         13 FCA-MA               3:57.94    3:52.97 C      
                  51.94     1:51.81 (59.87)   2:54.12 (1:02.31)     3:52.97 (58.85)
 -- Vanderhoof, Kaela A       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.40   1:56.15 (1:00.75)   2:58.32 (1:02.17)        DQ (1:00.18)
 -- Forster, Marina A         14 FCA-MA               3:39.20         NS        
 -- Ross, Megan E             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Lutfy, Katherine E        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         NS        
 -- Flick, Elizabeth S        13 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Flick, Emily K            13 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Vaughn, Haley R           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Bryk, Emily J             13 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sevco, Leah N             14 Hershey-MA           3:07.03        SCR        
 -- Burns, Alex K             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT        SCR        
 -- Ivarsson, Kira A          13 PAAC-MA              3:18.73        SCR        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:28.33        1983 N. Hamilton, CSC/PV                        
                2:38.99  SECT
                3:01.99  A
                3:02.39  MAJO
                3:17.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLuce, Peter D           14 Hershey-MA           2:48.35    2:43.35 A      
                  37.71     1:19.27 (41.56)     2:00.78 (41.51)     2:43.35 (42.57)
  2 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        2:48.44    2:45.10 A      
                  37.71     1:18.79 (41.08)     2:02.02 (43.23)     2:45.10 (43.08)
  3 Doss, Austin D            14 Hershey-MA           2:55.88    3:02.98 BB     
                  40.93     1:28.40 (47.47)     2:16.38 (47.98)     3:02.98 (46.60)
BB - Division  
  1 DiMarco, David M          13 Unattached-MA        3:09.70    2:52.87 A      
                  38.12     1:21.76 (43.64)     2:07.02 (45.26)     2:52.87 (45.85)
  2 Allen, Sawyer M           14 PAAC-MA              3:02.74    3:02.10 MAJO   
                  42.03     1:28.21 (46.18)     2:15.68 (47.47)     3:02.10 (46.42)
  3 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              3:16.77    3:12.79 BB     
                  45.07     1:34.02 (48.95)     2:26.00 (51.98)     3:12.79 (46.79)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:47.88 A      
                  39.34     1:22.27 (42.93)     2:05.22 (42.95)     2:47.88 (42.66)
  2 Cather, Will D            13 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:59.28 A      
                  40.39     1:26.74 (46.35)     2:13.73 (46.99)     2:59.28 (45.55)
  3 Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:00.62 A      
                  42.07     1:29.06 (46.99)     2:15.75 (46.69)     3:00.62 (44.87)
  4 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:06.86 BB     
                  43.30     1:29.79 (46.49)     2:18.89 (49.10)     3:06.86 (47.97)
  5 Wenner, Seth R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:07.50 BB     
                  39.47     1:26.29 (46.82)     2:17.95 (51.66)     3:07.50 (49.55)
  6 Bair, Matthew R           14 BCAT-MA                   NT    3:09.73 BB     
                  42.98     1:32.01 (49.03)     2:22.14 (50.13)     3:09.73 (47.59)
  7 Smith, Iain               13 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:14.60 BB     
                  42.71     1:32.48 (49.77)     2:24.27 (51.79)     3:14.60 (50.33)
  8 Cassidy, Ryan W           13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:15.21 BB     
                  45.34     1:35.54 (50.20)     2:25.85 (50.31)     3:15.21 (49.36)
  9 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:16.69 BB     
                  44.37     1:33.62 (49.25)     2:27.20 (53.58)     3:16.69 (49.49)
 10 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              3:28.17    3:20.54 C      
                  45.59     1:37.66 (52.07)     2:30.83 (53.17)     3:20.54 (49.71)
 11 Steiger, Alec E           13 Unattached-MD             NT    3:32.39 C      
                  48.71     1:41.92 (53.21)     2:38.67 (56.75)     3:32.39 (53.72)
 12 Legg, Cooper              13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:35.71 C      
                  47.03     1:45.60 (58.57)     2:40.06 (54.46)     3:35.71 (55.65)
 13 Muzzi, Kristofer          13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:46.53 C      
                  52.75     1:48.86 (56.11)   2:50.65 (1:01.79)     3:46.53 (55.88)
 14 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA                    NT    4:06.92 C      
                  58.11   2:00.65 (1:02.54)   3:05.79 (1:05.14)   4:06.92 (1:01.13)
 -- Fleck, Danny              14 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.00     1:34.87 (49.87)     2:28.07 (53.20)          DQ (49.18)
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 5:01.73        2005 C Hamilton, ANSC/MI                        
                4:34.89  10&U SECT
                6:05.89  10&U A
                6:06.79  10&U MAJO
                6:51.59  10&U BB
                     --  10&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA              5:29.23    5:22.68 A      
                  36.30     1:15.77 (39.47)     1:57.77 (42.00)     2:38.56 (40.79)
        3:21.05 (42.49)     4:01.77 (40.72)     4:43.24 (41.47)     5:22.68 (39.44)
C - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA                   NT    5:30.72 A      
                  36.25     1:17.18 (40.93)     2:00.22 (43.04)     2:42.32 (42.10)
        3:25.89 (43.57)     4:07.78 (41.89)     4:50.95 (43.17)     5:30.72 (39.77)
  2 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA                NT    5:35.92 A      
                  38.16     1:21.10 (42.94)     2:04.11 (43.01)     2:47.16 (43.05)
        3:29.46 (42.30)     4:13.70 (44.24)     4:56.50 (42.80)     5:35.92 (39.42)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 4:29.54        1996 C Connell, SQST                            
                4:34.89  11-12 SECT
                5:32.29  11-12 MAJO
                5:32.39  11-12 A
                6:00.09  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA        5:01.31    4:56.71 MAJO   
                  34.57     1:11.37 (36.80)     1:48.95 (37.58)     2:26.91 (37.96)
        3:04.90 (37.99)     3:43.14 (38.24)     4:19.89 (36.75)     4:56.71 (36.82)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:16.91    5:12.44 MAJO   
                  34.12     1:13.84 (39.72)     1:53.84 (40.00)     2:35.46 (41.62)
        3:14.67 (39.21)     3:55.75 (41.08)     4:35.25 (39.50)     5:12.44 (37.19)
  3 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              5:10.24    5:13.13 MAJO   
                  35.35     1:13.82 (38.47)     1:53.78 (39.96)     2:33.73 (39.95)
        3:14.01 (40.28)     3:54.66 (40.65)     4:35.17 (40.51)     5:13.13 (37.96)
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           5:06.98    5:14.65 MAJO   
                  36.58     1:15.81 (39.23)     1:56.08 (40.27)     2:35.03 (38.95)
        3:16.09 (41.06)     3:55.42 (39.33)     4:36.84 (41.42)     5:14.65 (37.81)
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:21.24    5:15.13 MAJO   
                  34.93     1:14.91 (39.98)     1:54.92 (40.01)     2:36.42 (41.50)
        3:16.18 (39.76)     3:57.86 (41.68)     4:37.59 (39.73)     5:15.13 (37.54)
  6 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              5:27.84    5:20.55 MAJO   
                  36.26     1:14.90 (38.64)     1:55.69 (40.79)     2:36.72 (41.03)
        3:18.23 (41.51)     3:59.54 (41.31)     4:41.08 (41.54)     5:20.55 (39.47)
BB - Division  
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               5:47.25    5:11.79 MAJO   
                  34.77     1:12.78 (38.01)     1:52.50 (39.72)     2:32.72 (40.22)
        3:12.99 (40.27)     3:53.43 (40.44)     4:33.83 (40.40)     5:11.79 (37.96)
  2 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA              5:35.92    5:13.12 MAJO   
                  36.54     1:15.18 (38.64)     1:55.62 (40.44)     2:34.79 (39.17)
        3:15.20 (40.41)     3:54.45 (39.25)     4:35.02 (40.57)     5:13.12 (38.10)
  3 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA              5:33.02    5:31.13 MAJO   
                  35.00     1:15.37 (40.37)     1:56.42 (41.05)     2:40.08 (43.66)
        3:22.64 (42.56)     4:06.76 (44.12)     4:49.28 (42.52)     5:31.13 (41.85)
  4 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:32.44    5:31.50 MAJO   
                  36.98     1:17.56 (40.58)     2:01.37 (43.81)     2:42.38 (41.01)
        3:26.05 (43.67)     4:07.89 (41.84)     4:51.60 (43.71)     5:31.50 (39.90)
C - Division  
  1 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:11.29 MAJO   
                  34.41     1:13.06 (38.65)     1:51.56 (38.50)     2:32.21 (40.65)
        3:10.97 (38.76)     3:51.70 (40.73)     4:32.07 (40.37)     5:11.29 (39.22)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra K         11 GAAC-MA                   NT    5:23.83 MAJO   
                  38.27     1:18.64 (40.37)     2:00.54 (41.90)     2:41.68 (41.14)
        3:22.80 (41.12)     4:03.71 (40.91)     4:45.91 (42.20)     5:23.83 (37.92)
  3 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA                    NT    5:28.36 MAJO   
                  37.43     1:17.00 (39.57)     1:59.95 (42.95)     2:41.72 (41.77)
        3:25.93 (44.21)     4:06.99 (41.06)     4:49.68 (42.69)     5:28.36 (38.68)
  4 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:42.08 BB     
                  37.17     1:19.07 (41.90)     2:04.56 (45.49)     2:48.49 (43.93)
        3:33.41 (44.92)     4:17.25 (43.84)     5:02.72 (45.47)     5:42.08 (39.36)
  5 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:45.14 BB     
                  37.59     1:19.93 (42.34)     2:05.59 (45.66)     2:49.75 (44.16)
        3:34.91 (45.16)     4:18.82 (43.91)     5:04.21 (45.39)     5:45.14 (40.93)
  6 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA           7:04.46    6:03.09 C      
                  40.43     1:24.22 (43.79)     2:11.64 (47.42)     2:57.25 (45.61)
        3:45.24 (47.99)     4:30.86 (45.62)     5:19.72 (48.86)     6:03.09 (43.37)
  6 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA                    NT    6:03.09 C      
                  39.67     1:25.52 (45.85)     2:11.08 (45.56)     2:58.68 (47.60)
        3:45.05 (46.37)     4:33.27 (48.22)     5:20.30 (47.03)     6:03.09 (42.79)
  8 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA                    NT    6:26.33 C      
                  39.29     1:27.02 (47.73)     2:15.60 (48.58)     3:05.70 (50.10)
        3:55.82 (50.12)     4:47.09 (51.27)     5:38.79 (51.70)     6:26.33 (47.54)
  9 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA                    NT    7:33.03 C      
                  49.57     1:46.04 (56.47)     2:44.56 (58.52)     3:44.08 (59.52)
        4:43.12 (59.04)     5:40.91 (57.79)     6:37.58 (56.67)     7:33.03 (55.45)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 4:18.85        1998 Cassie Connell, SQST                       
                4:34.89  13-14 SECT
                5:16.59  13-14 MAJO
                5:16.59  13-14 A
                5:42.99  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           13 PAAC-MA              4:27.95    4:27.14 SECT   
                  32.15     1:06.23 (34.08)     1:40.22 (33.99)     2:14.52 (34.30)
        2:48.28 (33.76)     3:22.35 (34.07)     3:55.78 (33.43)     4:27.14 (31.36)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:34.00    4:35.64 MAJO   
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)     1:41.00 (34.57)     2:16.07 (35.07)
        2:51.56 (35.49)     3:26.47 (34.91)     4:01.55 (35.08)     4:35.64 (34.09)
  3 Daniel, Paige L           13 LAC-MA               4:51.85    4:47.83 MAJO   
                  33.72     1:10.47 (36.75)     1:47.54 (37.07)     2:24.90 (37.36)
        3:01.31 (36.41)     3:37.81 (36.50)     4:13.72 (35.91)     4:47.83 (34.11)
  4 Gilson, Brooke J          13 PAAC-MA              4:50.91    4:47.86 MAJO   
                  33.19     1:09.30 (36.11)     1:45.62 (36.32)     2:22.31 (36.69)
        2:58.74 (36.43)     3:36.42 (37.68)     4:13.41 (36.99)     4:47.86 (34.45)
  5 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:43.18    4:48.78 MAJO   
                  33.10     1:09.28 (36.18)     1:46.23 (36.95)     2:22.95 (36.72)
        2:59.81 (36.86)     3:37.02 (37.21)     4:13.56 (36.54)     4:48.78 (35.22)
  6 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              4:58.88    4:51.27 MAJO   
                  34.20     1:10.06 (35.86)     1:47.76 (37.70)     2:24.46 (36.70)
        3:01.81 (37.35)     3:38.69 (36.88)     4:15.80 (37.11)     4:51.27 (35.47)
  7 Miller, Meghan E          13 Hershey-MA           4:50.59    4:59.11 MAJO   
                  35.02     1:12.47 (37.45)     1:51.38 (38.91)     2:29.23 (37.85)
        3:07.86 (38.63)     3:45.40 (37.54)     4:23.34 (37.94)     4:59.11 (35.77)
  8 Iobst, Taylor P           13 PAAC-MA              5:09.33    5:00.84 MAJO   
                  35.06     1:13.21 (38.15)     1:51.59 (38.38)     2:29.76 (38.17)
        3:08.42 (38.66)     3:46.96 (38.54)     4:25.03 (38.07)     5:00.84 (35.81)
  9 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              5:16.22    5:00.86 MAJO   
                  34.30     1:11.33 (37.03)     1:50.38 (39.05)     2:28.31 (37.93)
        3:07.66 (39.35)     3:45.71 (38.05)     4:24.58 (38.87)     5:00.86 (36.28)
 10 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              5:05.61    5:07.92 MAJO   
                  35.36     1:14.08 (38.72)     1:53.05 (38.97)     2:32.41 (39.36)
        3:11.63 (39.22)     3:51.11 (39.48)     4:30.12 (39.01)     5:07.92 (37.80)
 11 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       14 PAAC-MA              5:15.10    5:12.94 MAJO   
                  34.77     1:13.96 (39.19)     1:53.74 (39.78)     2:34.21 (40.47)
        3:14.49 (40.28)     3:54.77 (40.28)     4:34.81 (40.04)     5:12.94 (38.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Forrest, Alisha H         13 BCAT-MA              5:37.99    5:19.03 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.23 (39.84)     1:56.51 (41.28)     2:36.69 (40.18)
        3:17.96 (41.27)     3:58.27 (40.31)     4:39.25 (40.98)     5:19.03 (39.78)
  2 Gillison, Victoria        14 FCA-MA               5:26.36    5:28.93 BB     
                  37.81     1:19.37 (41.56)     2:02.59 (43.22)     2:44.21 (41.62)
        3:26.24 (42.03)     4:07.60 (41.36)     4:49.17 (41.57)     5:28.93 (39.76)
C - Division  
  1 Price, Meghan             14 FCA-MA                    NT    4:50.87 MAJO   
                  33.57     1:09.59 (36.02)     1:47.43 (37.84)     2:24.53 (37.10)
        3:02.36 (37.83)     3:38.97 (36.61)     4:15.94 (36.97)     4:50.87 (34.93)
  2 Ebert, Elizabeth A        14 LAC-MA                    NT    4:58.56 MAJO   
                  33.63     1:10.10 (36.47)     1:49.75 (39.65)     2:27.13 (37.38)
        3:06.71 (39.58)     3:43.98 (37.27)     4:23.40 (39.42)     4:58.56 (35.16)
  3 Barron, Danielle M        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:02.01 MAJO   
                  34.77     1:12.36 (37.59)     1:51.29 (38.93)     2:29.07 (37.78)
        3:08.29 (39.22)     3:46.32 (38.03)     4:25.35 (39.03)     5:02.01 (36.66)
  4 Price, Sara               14 FCA-MA                    NT    5:07.36 MAJO   
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)     1:53.31 (39.35)     2:32.93 (39.62)
        3:11.87 (38.94)     3:50.97 (39.10)     4:29.74 (38.77)     5:07.36 (37.62)
  5 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              5:43.42    5:10.53 MAJO   
                  34.46     1:11.62 (37.16)     1:51.30 (39.68)     2:30.55 (39.25)
        3:11.32 (40.77)     3:51.02 (39.70)     4:31.58 (40.56)     5:10.53 (38.95)
  6 Baylor, Logann L          14 Unattached-MA             NT    5:15.02 MAJO   
                  33.11     1:11.83 (38.72)     1:51.61 (39.78)     2:33.16 (41.55)
        3:13.87 (40.71)     3:55.58 (41.71)     4:36.12 (40.54)     5:15.02 (38.90)
  7 Cigich, Cassie A          14 BCAT-MA                   NT    5:18.30 BB     
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)     1:54.03 (40.57)     2:35.53 (41.50)
        3:16.93 (41.40)     3:58.79 (41.86)     4:39.48 (40.69)     5:18.30 (38.82)
  8 Neville, Kathryn          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:41.90 BB     
                  37.92     1:20.26 (42.34)     2:04.12 (43.86)     2:48.21 (44.09)
        3:33.01 (44.80)     4:17.22 (44.21)     5:00.63 (43.41)     5:41.90 (41.27)
  9 Smith, Alexa J            13 LAC-MA               6:00.64    5:48.40 C      
                  39.04     1:21.19 (42.15)     2:05.94 (44.75)     2:49.22 (43.28)
        3:34.75 (45.53)     4:18.80 (44.05)     5:05.57 (46.77)     5:48.40 (42.83)
 10 Donovan, Maureen E        14 FCA-MA               6:35.98    5:54.30 C      
                  36.90     1:21.84 (44.94)     2:07.14 (45.30)     2:53.79 (46.65)
        3:39.18 (45.39)     4:25.86 (46.68)     5:10.96 (45.10)     5:54.30 (43.34)
 11 Bonson, Sarah E           14 Unattached-MA             NT    5:58.27 C      
                  38.55     1:22.59 (44.04)     2:08.96 (46.37)     2:54.39 (45.43)
        3:41.63 (47.24)     4:27.39 (45.76)     5:14.56 (47.17)     5:58.27 (43.71)
 12 Cashour, Emily G          13 Unattached-MD        6:21.13    6:26.40 C      
                  41.90     1:27.78 (45.88)     2:18.75 (50.97)     3:06.99 (48.24)
        3:59.01 (52.02)     4:48.58 (49.57)     5:40.86 (52.28)     6:26.40 (45.54)
 -- Burns, Madison L          14 PAAC-MA              4:54.09        SCR        
 -- Mortell, Sabrina S        13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:37.42        SCR        
 -- Lyons, Sarah C            14 PAAC-MA              5:03.52        SCR        
 -- Hamilton, Kelly N         14 Chargers-MA          4:52.70        SCR        
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                4:34.89  15&O SECT
                5:08.89  15&O A
                5:12.89  15&O MAJO
                5:34.69  15&O BB
                     --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              4:27.38    4:27.06 SECT   
                  31.44     1:05.29 (33.85)     1:39.36 (34.07)     2:13.56 (34.20)
        2:47.73 (34.17)     3:21.85 (34.12)     3:55.43 (33.58)     4:27.06 (31.63)
  2 Munchel, Carly E          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:29.23    4:35.93 A      
                  32.12     1:07.06 (34.94)     1:42.06 (35.00)     2:17.34 (35.28)
        2:52.78 (35.44)     3:27.76 (34.98)     4:02.40 (34.64)     4:35.93 (33.53)
  3 Solt, Shea S              16 PAAC-MA              4:41.83    4:39.34 A      
                  32.92     1:07.49 (34.57)     1:43.68 (36.19)     2:18.81 (35.13)
        2:54.89 (36.08)     3:29.71 (34.82)     4:05.65 (35.94)     4:39.34 (33.69)
  4 Luley, Erin H             20 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:48.19    4:45.04 A      
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)     1:44.37 (36.48)     2:20.04 (35.67)
        2:56.54 (36.50)     3:32.63 (36.09)     4:09.60 (36.97)     4:45.04 (35.44)
  5 Phillips, Adrienne C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:33.44    4:47.64 A      
                  32.64     1:07.25 (34.61)     1:43.71 (36.46)     2:19.61 (35.90)
        2:56.86 (37.25)     3:33.47 (36.61)     4:11.53 (38.06)     4:47.64 (36.11)
  6 Poland, Emily E           15 PAAC-MA              4:51.23    4:48.89 A      
                  33.33     1:08.86 (35.53)     1:45.82 (36.96)     2:21.94 (36.12)
        2:59.22 (37.28)     3:35.11 (35.89)     4:12.78 (37.67)     4:48.89 (36.11)
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         16 Hershey-MA           4:49.51    4:50.65 A      
                  32.55     1:08.60 (36.05)     1:45.45 (36.85)     2:22.08 (36.63)
        2:59.34 (37.26)     3:36.63 (37.29)     4:14.18 (37.55)     4:50.65 (36.47)
  8 Trussell, Kelly A         15 PAAC-MA              4:45.36    4:51.33 A      
                  34.25     1:10.37 (36.12)     1:47.30 (36.93)     2:24.12 (36.82)
        3:01.29 (37.17)     3:38.05 (36.76)     4:15.18 (37.13)     4:51.33 (36.15)
  9 McGeary, Mackey E         16 PAAC-MA              4:58.12    4:53.93 A      
                  33.01     1:09.64 (36.63)     1:47.57 (37.93)     2:25.55 (37.98)
        3:03.31 (37.76)     3:41.11 (37.80)     4:17.62 (36.51)     4:53.93 (36.31)
 10 Grier, Alexis R           15 Hershey-MA           4:44.65    4:58.64 A      
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)     1:45.90 (37.46)     2:23.51 (37.61)
        3:02.95 (39.44)     3:41.33 (38.38)     4:21.12 (39.79)     4:58.64 (37.52)
 11 Smith, Joelle L           15 PAAC-MA              5:06.97    4:59.86 A      
                  33.98     1:12.64 (38.66)     1:50.63 (37.99)     2:29.22 (38.59)
        3:06.98 (37.76)     3:45.08 (38.10)     4:22.45 (37.37)     4:59.86 (37.41)
 12 Tillie, Sara G            17 Unattached-MD        4:54.18    5:04.07 A      
                  35.91     1:14.00 (38.09)     1:53.38 (39.38)     2:31.58 (38.20)
        3:09.98 (38.40)     3:48.33 (38.35)     4:27.18 (38.85)     5:04.07 (36.89)
 13 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              5:02.30    5:06.40 A      
                  37.13     1:15.34 (38.21)     1:55.21 (39.87)     2:33.30 (38.09)
        3:12.72 (39.42)     3:50.66 (37.94)     4:29.85 (39.19)     5:06.40 (36.55)
 14 Shaw, Sarah               16 FCA-MA               5:05.96    5:27.91 BB     
                  37.89     1:18.69 (40.80)     2:02.33 (43.64)     2:43.14 (40.81)
        3:26.10 (42.96)     4:06.65 (40.55)     4:48.75 (42.10)     5:27.91 (39.16)
BB - Division  
  1 Lobb, Lydia P             15 FCA-MA               5:20.82    5:05.45 A      
                  33.72     1:09.72 (36.00)     1:48.47 (38.75)     2:26.72 (38.25)
        3:06.76 (40.04)     3:45.77 (39.01)     4:26.28 (40.51)     5:05.45 (39.17)
  2 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 BCAT-MA              5:31.62    5:18.01 BB     
                  35.40     1:14.52 (39.12)     1:54.17 (39.65)     2:34.59 (40.42)
        3:15.34 (40.75)     3:56.83 (41.49)     4:37.61 (40.78)     5:18.01 (40.40)
  3 Biscotto, Jennifer L      25 BDA-MA               5:24.74    5:32.63 BB     
                  38.23     1:18.80 (40.57)     2:01.94 (43.14)     2:43.77 (41.83)
        3:26.98 (43.21)     4:08.64 (41.66)     4:52.51 (43.87)     5:32.63 (40.12)
  4 Goodman, Rachel L         16 FCA-MA               5:28.92    5:40.21 C      
                  37.95     1:21.12 (43.17)     2:04.58 (43.46)     2:48.42 (43.84)
        3:31.82 (43.40)     4:15.75 (43.93)     4:58.25 (42.50)     5:40.21 (41.96)
C - Division  
  1 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:54.25 A      
                  33.91     1:10.91 (37.00)     1:47.86 (36.95)     2:24.85 (36.99)
        3:02.66 (37.81)     3:39.93 (37.27)     4:17.56 (37.63)     4:54.25 (36.69)
 -- Rothstein, Leslie J       15 FCA-MA               6:11.71         DQ        
      False start
                  39.27     1:25.72 (46.45)     2:12.76 (47.04)     3:00.86 (48.10)
        3:48.58 (47.72)     4:35.25 (46.67)     5:22.41 (47.16)          DQ (42.52)
 -- Roop, Steph C             21 Unattached-MA        4:25.62        SCR        
 -- Greco, Diana L            20 Unattached-MA        4:25.82        SCR        
 -- Karopoulos, Janna M       17 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Rudnitsky, Nicole         15 CAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Brown, Katrina R          15 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              4:38.13        SCR        
 -- Foster, Meredith A        16 Unattached-MD        4:57.62        SCR        
 -- Lauchnor, Morgan E        15 PAAC-MA              4:48.37        SCR        
 -- Loht, Claire F            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.17        SCR        
 -- Stinner, Sydney K         15 PAAC-MA              4:31.68        SCR        
 -- Busch, Melanie            15 CAC-MA               4:55.79        SCR        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              4:36.43        SCR        
 -- Tolbert, Audrey M         18 Unattached-MD        4:41.30        SCR        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 4:28.46        1998 Rory Connell, SQST                         
                4:18.59  11-12 SECT
                5:27.09  11-12 A
                5:30.89  11-12 MAJO
                5:54.39  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA              4:59.02    4:53.97 A      
                  32.00     1:07.81 (35.81)     1:45.88 (38.07)     2:22.67 (36.79)
        3:00.87 (38.20)     3:38.21 (37.34)     4:17.09 (38.88)     4:53.97 (36.88)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            12 SUNY-MA              5:02.51    4:59.67 A      
                  34.38     1:12.30 (37.92)     1:49.99 (37.69)     2:28.04 (38.05)
        3:05.64 (37.60)     3:43.97 (38.33)     4:21.97 (38.00)     4:59.67 (37.70)
  3 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              5:04.75    5:06.20 A      
                  34.21     1:13.52 (39.31)     1:53.21 (39.69)     2:33.00 (39.79)
        3:12.56 (39.56)     3:51.32 (38.76)     4:29.83 (38.51)     5:06.20 (36.37)
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA               6:01.41    5:18.19 A      
                  33.94     1:14.30 (40.36)     1:54.76 (40.46)     2:35.92 (41.16)
        3:15.88 (39.96)     3:57.13 (41.25)     4:37.27 (40.14)     5:18.19 (40.92)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:33.35 BB     
                  36.01     1:17.53 (41.52)     1:59.47 (41.94)     2:42.49 (43.02)
        3:26.32 (43.83)     4:10.44 (44.12)     4:53.36 (42.92)     5:33.35 (39.99)
  3 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:34.53 BB     
                  37.14     1:18.87 (41.73)     2:04.94 (46.07)     2:47.04 (42.10)
        3:29.60 (42.56)     4:12.41 (42.81)     4:55.53 (43.12)     5:34.53 (39.00)
  4 Magnan, Sam P             12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:36.11 BB     
                  36.50     1:18.04 (41.54)     2:00.28 (42.24)     2:44.61 (44.33)
        3:28.66 (44.05)     4:13.36 (44.70)     4:54.47 (41.11)     5:36.11 (41.64)
  5 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 Hershey-MA                NT    5:38.01 BB     
                  35.26     1:16.54 (41.28)     2:00.58 (44.04)     2:43.53 (42.95)
        3:28.32 (44.79)     4:12.31 (43.99)     4:56.80 (44.49)     5:38.01 (41.21)
  6 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA        5:55.56    5:49.56 BB     
                  39.31     1:22.33 (43.02)     2:07.61 (45.28)     2:51.69 (44.08)
        3:37.11 (45.42)     4:20.87 (43.76)     5:07.90 (47.03)     5:49.56 (41.66)
  7 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA              6:06.21    5:51.95 BB     
                  37.14     1:19.77 (42.63)     2:05.70 (45.93)     2:51.06 (45.36)
        3:37.77 (46.71)     4:23.67 (45.90)     5:11.80 (48.13)     5:51.95 (40.15)
  8 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD             NT    6:06.00 C      
                  40.01     1:23.54 (43.53)     2:12.05 (48.51)     2:59.09 (47.04)
        3:47.39 (48.30)     4:33.60 (46.21)     5:21.35 (47.75)     6:06.00 (44.65)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 4:09.91        2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT                       
                4:18.59  13-14 SECT
                5:02.79  13-14 A
                5:06.29  13-14 MAJO
                5:27.99  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Greg S           14 PAAC-MA              4:46.40    4:33.00 A      
                  30.50     1:05.27 (34.77)     1:39.99 (34.72)     2:15.04 (35.05)
        2:49.95 (34.91)     3:25.19 (35.24)     3:59.30 (34.11)     4:33.00 (33.70)
  2 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              4:45.84    4:41.58 A      
                  31.99     1:06.93 (34.94)     1:42.54 (35.61)     2:18.03 (35.49)
        2:53.90 (35.87)     3:30.00 (36.10)     4:07.10 (37.10)     4:41.58 (34.48)
  3 Champagne, Patrick H      13 PAAC-MA              4:56.79    4:46.56 A      
                  32.02     1:06.88 (34.86)     1:43.33 (36.45)     2:19.33 (36.00)
        2:56.42 (37.09)     3:32.96 (36.54)     4:10.48 (37.52)     4:46.56 (36.08)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA           4:59.35    4:53.22 A      
                  33.73     1:11.89 (38.16)     1:49.07 (37.18)     2:27.32 (38.25)
        3:04.56 (37.24)     3:41.69 (37.13)     4:18.51 (36.82)     4:53.22 (34.71)
  5 Stockett, Paul W          13 Unattached-MA        4:57.50    4:55.95 A      
                  33.47     1:10.71 (37.24)     1:47.93 (37.22)     2:25.97 (38.04)
        3:04.62 (38.65)     3:42.79 (38.17)     4:21.10 (38.31)     4:55.95 (34.85)
  6 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              4:54.87    4:55.96 A      
                  33.05     1:09.42 (36.37)     1:47.18 (37.76)     2:24.67 (37.49)
        3:02.59 (37.92)     3:38.81 (36.22)     4:19.53 (40.72)     4:55.96 (36.43)
  7 Leskowicz, Danny R        13 Albright-MA          5:36.11Y   5:04.13 MAJO   
                  32.45     1:09.38 (36.93)     1:47.24 (37.86)     2:25.82 (38.58)
        3:05.00 (39.18)     3:44.78 (39.78)     4:24.85 (40.07)     5:04.13 (39.28)
  8 Smith, Iain               13 UDAC-MA              4:42.33    5:56.73 C      
                  37.48     1:23.04 (45.56)     2:10.72 (47.68)     2:57.64 (46.92)
        3:44.90 (47.26)     4:29.92 (45.02)     5:13.83 (43.91)     5:56.73 (42.90)
BB - Division  
  1 Etter, Robby C            13 BCAT-MA              5:03.44    4:56.78 A      
                  33.87     1:09.87 (36.00)     1:48.28 (38.41)     2:25.89 (37.61)
        3:04.70 (38.81)     3:41.97 (37.27)     4:21.02 (39.05)     4:56.78 (35.76)
  2 Gross, David L            13 Unattached-MD        5:17.94    5:03.90 MAJO   
                  34.10     1:11.76 (37.66)     1:51.51 (39.75)     2:30.18 (38.67)
        3:09.92 (39.74)     3:48.96 (39.04)     4:28.19 (39.23)     5:03.90 (35.71)
C - Division  
  1 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:57.62 A      
                  32.77     1:10.46 (37.69)     1:47.67 (37.21)     2:26.52 (38.85)
        3:04.75 (38.23)     3:43.58 (38.83)     4:21.48 (37.90)     4:57.62 (36.14)
  2 Jensen, Eric              14 UDAC-MA                   NT    4:58.28 A      
                  32.41     1:09.62 (37.21)     1:47.68 (38.06)     2:26.50 (38.82)
        3:05.14 (38.64)     3:44.12 (38.98)     4:21.80 (37.68)     4:58.28 (36.48)
  3 Apa, Sam S                13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:01.22 A      
                  34.39     1:11.04 (36.65)     1:50.02 (38.98)     2:27.46 (37.44)
        3:07.40 (39.94)     3:45.86 (38.46)     4:26.23 (40.37)     5:01.22 (34.99)
  4 Wenner, Seth R            13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:03.38 MAJO   
                  32.06     1:09.05 (36.99)     1:47.36 (38.31)     2:27.15 (39.79)
        3:07.07 (39.92)     3:48.31 (41.24)     4:25.38 (37.07)     5:03.38 (38.00)
  5 Smith, Gresham            14 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:11.88 BB     
                  34.54     1:12.79 (38.25)     1:52.73 (39.94)     2:32.33 (39.60)
        3:12.66 (40.33)     3:52.39 (39.73)     4:34.50 (42.11)     5:11.88 (37.38)
  6 Gendelman, Benjamin J     13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:20.48 BB     
                  33.32     1:12.03 (38.71)     1:53.23 (41.20)     2:35.29 (42.06)
        3:17.11 (41.82)     3:58.79 (41.68)     4:40.70 (41.91)     5:20.48 (39.78)
  7 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       14 Hershey-MA           5:35.26    5:25.92 BB     
                  35.44     1:16.13 (40.69)     1:57.31 (41.18)     2:39.41 (42.10)
        3:21.26 (41.85)     4:03.93 (42.67)     4:45.47 (41.54)     5:25.92 (40.45)
  8 McConnell, Trip           13 FCA-MA               6:52.60    5:42.52 C      
                  35.38     1:16.58 (41.20)     2:00.60 (44.02)     2:44.34 (43.74)
        3:29.47 (45.13)     4:14.64 (45.17)     4:58.81 (44.17)     5:42.52 (43.71)
  9 Fisher, Grant R           13 FCA-MA                    NT    5:58.49 C      
                  38.01     1:22.77 (44.76)     2:12.38 (49.61)     2:57.51 (45.13)
        3:44.36 (46.85)     4:30.45 (46.09)     5:18.06 (47.61)     5:58.49 (40.43)
 10 Millar, Archie A          13 FCA-MA               7:17.29    6:03.39 C      
                  39.00     1:24.74 (45.74)     2:12.10 (47.36)     2:59.34 (47.24)
        3:47.13 (47.79)     4:33.82 (46.69)     5:21.88 (48.06)     6:03.39 (41.51)
 -- Benovy, Cole E            14 Hershey-MA                NT        SCR        
 -- Lambert, Russell D        14 BYNS-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Tafuto, Vinny F           14 Hershey-MA           5:28.67        SCR        
 -- Harrigan, Connor L        13 PAAC-MA              4:46.72        SCR        
 -- Pronzato, Alex J          13 HATY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                4:18.59  15&O SECT
                4:50.19  15&O A
                4:53.29  15&O MAJO
                5:14.39  15&O BB
                     --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wakeley, Josh D           19 Unattached-MA        4:05.00    4:14.61 SECT   
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:34.27 (33.47)     2:07.14 (32.87)
        2:40.37 (33.23)     3:13.29 (32.92)     3:45.14 (31.85)     4:14.61 (29.47)
  2 Ryan, Benjamin T          20 Unattached-MA        4:05.80    4:14.86 SECT   
                  29.37     1:01.75 (32.38)     1:34.49 (32.74)     2:07.55 (33.06)
        2:40.65 (33.10)     3:12.39 (31.74)     3:44.35 (31.96)     4:14.86 (30.51)
  3 Satanik, Wade J           18 Unattached-MA        4:18.02    4:19.33 A      
                  29.54     1:03.23 (33.69)     1:36.58 (33.35)     2:10.29 (33.71)
        2:42.64 (32.35)     3:15.74 (33.10)     3:47.85 (32.11)     4:19.33 (31.48)
  4 Capparell, James E        20 Unattached-MA        4:09.33    4:19.69 A      
                  29.24     1:00.89 (31.65)     1:34.61 (33.72)     2:07.42 (32.81)
        2:40.97 (33.55)     3:14.14 (33.17)     3:48.00 (33.86)     4:19.69 (31.69)
  5 Trafton, Luke T           21 BAC-MA               4:10.00    4:19.99 A      
                  29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)     1:35.02 (32.81)     2:08.38 (33.36)
        2:41.52 (33.14)     3:15.09 (33.57)     3:48.32 (33.23)     4:19.99 (31.67)
  6 Quirk, Colin P            21 Unattached-MA        4:04.78    4:20.37 A      
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)     1:35.09 (33.04)     2:08.25 (33.16)
        2:41.51 (33.26)     3:14.65 (33.14)     3:47.88 (33.23)     4:20.37 (32.49)
  7 Weik, Al S                17 UNTT-MA              4:12.90    4:21.98 A      
                  29.40     1:00.48 (31.08)     1:34.61 (34.13)     2:07.61 (33.00)
        2:42.29 (34.68)     3:15.40 (33.11)     3:49.57 (34.17)     4:21.98 (32.41)
  8 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              4:38.39    4:30.35 A      
                  30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)     1:38.65 (34.23)     2:13.86 (35.21)
        2:47.97 (34.11)     3:23.08 (35.11)     3:56.80 (33.72)     4:30.35 (33.55)
  9 Edmonds, Parker A         15 Unattached-MA        4:37.73    4:33.51 A      
                  31.81     1:05.00 (33.19)     1:40.36 (35.36)     2:14.83 (34.47)
        2:50.15 (35.32)     3:24.60 (34.45)     4:00.13 (35.53)     4:33.51 (33.38)
 10 Termin, Vinny S           15 TT-MA                4:26.34    4:34.87 A      
                  31.10     1:03.87 (32.77)     1:39.08 (35.21)     2:13.57 (34.49)
        2:49.61 (36.04)     3:24.50 (34.89)     4:00.84 (36.34)     4:34.87 (34.03)
 11 Watlington, Seth H        15 Unattached-MA        4:44.96    4:37.37 A      
                  32.34     1:06.68 (34.34)     1:42.37 (35.69)     2:17.47 (35.10)
        2:53.65 (36.18)     3:28.36 (34.71)     4:04.16 (35.80)     4:37.37 (33.21)
 12 Wagner, Rob               18 FCA-MA               4:36.57    4:38.42 A      
                  31.15     1:05.89 (34.74)     1:41.26 (35.37)     2:16.51 (35.25)
        2:51.90 (35.39)     3:27.61 (35.71)     4:03.53 (35.92)     4:38.42 (34.89)
 13 Magnan, Jacob C           17 PAAC-MA              4:47.36    4:39.10 A      
                  30.50     1:05.62 (35.12)     1:41.12 (35.50)     2:16.93 (35.81)
        2:53.04 (36.11)     3:28.83 (35.79)     4:04.54 (35.71)     4:39.10 (34.56)
 14 Bason, Matthew J          15 SUNY-MA              4:42.63    4:39.95 A      
                  31.65     1:04.96 (33.31)     1:40.82 (35.86)     2:16.91 (36.09)
        2:53.46 (36.55)     3:29.72 (36.26)     4:06.66 (36.94)     4:39.95 (33.29)
 15 Wilson, Brian A           16 Unattached-MD        4:39.79    4:40.46 A      
                  32.53     1:06.93 (34.40)     1:43.34 (36.41)     2:18.40 (35.06)
        2:54.78 (36.38)     3:29.64 (34.86)     4:06.14 (36.50)     4:40.46 (34.32)
 16 Bauchwitz, Ben R          16 Hershey-MA           4:48.40    4:40.61 A      
                  31.48     1:05.07 (33.59)     1:40.75 (35.68)     2:15.91 (35.16)
        2:52.30 (36.39)     3:27.98 (35.68)     4:05.01 (37.03)     4:40.61 (35.60)
 17 Haney, Zack A             16 SUNY-MA              4:34.85    4:40.87 A      
                  30.41     1:04.10 (33.69)     1:40.05 (35.95)     2:16.36 (36.31)
        2:53.23 (36.87)     3:30.27 (37.04)     4:06.93 (36.66)     4:40.87 (33.94)
 18 Dearden, William G        17 Unattached-MA        4:36.02    4:44.45 A      
                  33.44     1:08.34 (34.90)     1:43.86 (35.52)     2:20.24 (36.38)
        2:56.05 (35.81)     3:31.94 (35.89)     4:08.82 (36.88)     4:44.45 (35.63)
 19 O'Keefe, Justin W         15 PAAC-MA              4:47.05    4:52.57 MAJO   
                  32.38     1:07.61 (35.23)     1:45.40 (37.79)     2:22.17 (36.77)
        3:00.39 (38.22)     3:37.92 (37.53)     4:16.44 (38.52)     4:52.57 (36.13)
 20 Smith, Patrick            15 UDAC-MA              4:49.81    4:54.91 BB     
                  31.10     1:07.66 (36.56)     1:45.51 (37.85)     2:22.77 (37.26)
        3:00.76 (37.99)     3:40.42 (39.66)     4:19.44 (39.02)     4:54.91 (35.47)
BB - Division  
  1 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              4:52.35    4:45.67 A      
                  31.83     1:06.59 (34.76)     1:43.49 (36.90)     2:19.89 (36.40)
        2:57.71 (37.82)     3:34.17 (36.46)     4:11.49 (37.32)     4:45.67 (34.18)
  2 Rickens, Zachary R        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:01.07    5:01.60 BB     
                  33.60     1:10.86 (37.26)     1:51.10 (40.24)     2:29.92 (38.82)
        3:09.57 (39.65)     3:47.07 (37.50)     4:25.72 (38.65)     5:01.60 (35.88)
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:37.30 A      
                  30.73     1:06.08 (35.35)     1:41.78 (35.70)     2:17.76 (35.98)
        2:53.34 (35.58)     3:29.19 (35.85)     4:04.29 (35.10)     4:37.30 (33.01)
  2 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA                NT    4:37.43 A      
                  31.53     1:05.65 (34.12)     1:41.57 (35.92)     2:17.10 (35.53)
        2:54.00 (36.90)     3:29.17 (35.17)     4:04.49 (35.32)     4:37.43 (32.94)
  3 Flick, Alex S             15 FCA-MA                    NT    4:40.58 A      
                  31.16     1:05.73 (34.57)     1:41.75 (36.02)     2:17.40 (35.65)
        2:53.86 (36.46)     3:29.99 (36.13)     4:06.44 (36.45)     4:40.58 (34.14)
  4 Trimmer, Luke T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    4:43.17 A      
                  30.96     1:05.97 (35.01)     1:42.19 (36.22)     2:18.84 (36.65)
        2:56.11 (37.27)     3:32.70 (36.59)     4:08.74 (36.04)     4:43.17 (34.43)
  5 McConnell, Ryan           16 FCA-MA               5:26.90    4:49.82 A      
                  32.86     1:08.70 (35.84)     1:46.71 (38.01)     2:23.49 (36.78)
        3:01.70 (38.21)     3:38.33 (36.63)     4:15.67 (37.34)     4:49.82 (34.15)
  6 Cruz, Colin G             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:04.24 BB     
                  33.80     1:11.06 (37.26)     1:50.09 (39.03)     2:29.20 (39.11)
        3:09.01 (39.81)     3:48.16 (39.15)     4:27.71 (39.55)     5:04.24 (36.53)
  7 Fritch, Ethan J           15 BYNS-MA              5:18.83    5:05.57 BB     
                  33.72     1:13.24 (39.52)     1:52.59 (39.35)     2:32.04 (39.45)
        3:11.94 (39.90)     3:51.25 (39.31)     4:29.55 (38.30)     5:05.57 (36.02)
  8 Hager, Justin F           15 FCA-MA                    NT    5:11.11 BB     
                  34.25     1:12.67 (38.42)     1:53.95 (41.28)     2:33.79 (39.84)
        3:14.33 (40.54)     3:53.62 (39.29)     4:34.22 (40.60)     5:11.11 (36.89)
  9 Bron, Kamahl S            17 Unattached-MA             NT    5:11.33 BB     
                  32.68     1:08.40 (35.72)     1:47.52 (39.12)     2:27.18 (39.66)
        3:08.45 (41.27)     3:49.38 (40.93)     4:32.14 (42.76)     5:11.33 (39.19)
 -- Connolly, John P          15 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zierenberg, Jack E        20 Unattached-MA        4:10.36        SCR        
 -- Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              4:26.42        SCR        
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       16 BYNS-MA              4:39.77        SCR        
 -- Forlini, Connor           15 CAC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              4:20.46        SCR        
 -- Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              4:28.08        SCR        
 -- Paules, Evan M            15 Unattached-MA        4:28.79        SCR        
 -- Pielmeier, Karl R         15 PAAC-MA              4:47.51        SCR        
 -- Termin, Anthony P         19 TT-MA                4:25.04        SCR        
 -- Trumbauer, Wesley D       17 BYNS-MA              4:19.89        SCR        
 -- LaCroce, Michael V        16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        SCR        
 -- Turner, Ryan C            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:16.53        SCR        
 -- Weinberg, Matthew J       15 FCA-MA               6:28.77        SCR        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:20.97        1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC                       
                2:58.49  A
                2:59.89  MAJO
                3:23.59  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA              2:40.72    2:39.98 A      
                  36.35     1:17.25 (40.90)     1:59.42 (42.17)     2:39.98 (40.56)
  2 Schaefer, Katie E         10 GAAC-MA              2:51.13    2:48.28 A      
                  38.10     1:20.36 (42.26)     2:05.40 (45.04)     2:48.28 (42.88)
BB - Division  
  1 Surfus, Taylor M          10 Hershey-MA           3:20.14    3:01.23 BB     
                  41.89     1:28.60 (46.71)     2:15.01 (46.41)     3:01.23 (46.22)
  2 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA              2:46.07Y   3:05.63 BB     
                  42.86     1:32.11 (49.25)     2:21.86 (49.75)     3:05.63 (43.77)
  3 Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.82    3:07.99 BB     
                  43.54     1:33.24 (49.70)     2:21.20 (47.96)     3:07.99 (46.79)
  4 Tafuto, Sally E            9 Hershey-MA           3:15.79    3:18.30 BB     
                  45.00     1:36.30 (51.30)     2:30.47 (54.17)     3:18.30 (47.83)
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:35.82 A      
                  34.08     1:13.53 (39.45)     1:54.69 (41.16)     2:35.82 (41.13)
  2 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:42.15 A      
                  37.04     1:17.86 (40.82)     2:01.87 (44.01)     2:42.15 (40.28)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT    2:50.45 A      
                  39.39     1:21.37 (41.98)     2:07.97 (46.60)     2:50.45 (42.48)
  4 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:51.02 A      
                  37.59     1:21.80 (44.21)     2:08.79 (46.99)     2:51.02 (42.23)
  5 Pokrzywa, Julia M          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:56.07 A      
                  39.83     1:25.32 (45.49)     2:13.76 (48.44)     2:56.07 (42.31)
  6 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT    2:56.45 A      
                  38.27     1:23.20 (44.93)     2:09.99 (46.79)     2:56.45 (46.46)
  7 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:58.01 A      
                  40.03     1:25.86 (45.83)     2:13.31 (47.45)     2:58.01 (44.70)
  8 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:59.40 MAJO   
                  38.44     1:23.98 (45.54)     2:12.49 (48.51)     2:59.40 (46.91)
  9 Neville, Madeline          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:18.06 BB     
                  45.76     1:37.51 (51.75)     2:30.95 (53.44)     3:18.06 (47.11)
 10 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:19.15 BB     
                  43.60     1:37.99 (54.39)     2:30.44 (52.45)     3:19.15 (48.71)
 11 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT    3:29.41 C      
                  48.92     1:40.91 (51.99)     2:39.31 (58.40)     3:29.41 (50.10)
 12 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:36.46 C      
                  47.43     1:44.18 (56.75)     2:43.25 (59.07)     3:36.46 (53.21)
 13 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA               3:41.74    3:40.11 C      
                  49.11     1:45.45 (56.34)   2:45.55 (1:00.10)     3:40.11 (54.56)
 14 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA               4:35.08    4:37.09 C      
                1:01.27   2:14.01 (1:12.74)   3:26.74 (1:12.73)   4:37.09 (1:10.35)
 -- Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:19.31        1996 R. Connell, SQST                           
                2:52.39  A
                2:54.39  MAJO
                3:13.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:06.05    3:00.08 BB     
                  40.71     1:28.13 (47.42)     2:16.59 (48.46)     3:00.08 (43.49)
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:43.15 A      
                  37.64     1:20.14 (42.50)     2:03.95 (43.81)     2:43.15 (39.20)
  2 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:47.81 A      
                  37.42     1:21.09 (43.67)     2:05.66 (44.57)     2:47.81 (42.15)
  3 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA               3:21.10    3:07.85 BB     
                  42.84     1:31.24 (48.40)     2:21.89 (50.65)     3:07.85 (45.96)
  4 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:10.40 BB     
                  45.67     1:32.74 (47.07)     2:23.63 (50.89)     3:10.40 (46.77)
  5 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA               3:29.04    3:15.43 C      
                  42.13     1:31.93 (49.80)     2:24.24 (52.31)     3:15.43 (51.19)
  6 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA               3:34.44    3:30.59 C      
                  46.61     1:39.41 (52.80)     2:39.01 (59.60)     3:30.59 (51.58)
  7 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:49.90 C      
                  49.79     1:48.03 (58.24)   3:49.90 (2:01.87)                    
  8 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA               4:49.73    3:54.78 C      
                  51.30   1:53.53 (1:02.23)   2:55.37 (1:01.84)     3:54.78 (59.41)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:10.36        1996 C Connell, SQST                            
                2:11.29  SECT
                2:25.39  MAJO
                2:37.69  A
                2:50.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              2:24.86    2:17.38 MAJO   
                  33.10     1:07.69 (34.59)     1:43.21 (35.52)     2:17.38 (34.17)
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               2:22.11    2:18.48 MAJO   
                  32.46     1:07.57 (35.11)     1:43.62 (36.05)     2:18.48 (34.86)
  3 Acker, Allison N          12 PAAC-MA              2:27.61    2:19.35 MAJO   
                  33.57     1:08.33 (34.76)     1:44.78 (36.45)     2:19.35 (34.57)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.51    2:30.16 A      
                  33.60     1:11.29 (37.69)     1:51.14 (39.85)     2:30.16 (39.02)
  5 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              2:32.29    2:30.64 A      
                  34.94     1:13.17 (38.23)     1:52.72 (39.55)     2:30.64 (37.92)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.86    2:30.86 A      
                  35.05     1:14.28 (39.23)     1:55.04 (40.76)     2:30.86 (35.82)
  7 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA              2:33.88    2:32.60 A      
                  33.91     1:13.89 (39.98)     1:55.43 (41.54)     2:32.60 (37.17)
  8 Blake, Macy E             11 Chargers-MA          2:29.74    2:33.57 A      
                  34.28     1:13.67 (39.39)     1:54.59 (40.92)     2:33.57 (38.98)
  9 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              2:36.60    2:34.23 A      
                  35.46     1:14.70 (39.24)     1:54.90 (40.20)     2:34.23 (39.33)
 10 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.69    2:34.85 A      
                  34.68     1:13.93 (39.25)     1:55.51 (41.58)     2:34.85 (39.34)
 11 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA              2:36.96    2:35.16 A      
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)     1:55.85 (41.35)     2:35.16 (39.31)
 -- Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA              2:29.33         NS        
 -- Thomson, Abby L           12 PAAC-MA              2:30.37         NS        
 -- Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           2:29.73         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 Unattached-MA        2:40.03    2:28.53 A      
                  35.15     1:12.27 (37.12)     1:51.26 (38.99)     2:28.53 (37.27)
  2 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              2:39.01    2:28.65 A      
                  34.11     1:12.22 (38.11)     1:50.90 (38.68)     2:28.65 (37.75)
  3 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA           2:45.19    2:36.97 A      
                  35.01     1:15.87 (40.86)     1:57.56 (41.69)     2:36.97 (39.41)
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA              2:46.48    2:38.58 BB     
                  35.05     1:15.45 (40.40)     1:56.90 (41.45)     2:38.58 (41.68)
  5 Young, Jenny S            12 Hershey-MA           2:45.43    2:39.26 BB     
                  37.06     1:17.33 (40.27)     2:00.06 (42.73)     2:39.26 (39.20)
  6 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA              2:44.18    2:44.98 BB     
                  36.71     1:18.99 (42.28)     2:03.92 (44.93)     2:44.98 (41.06)
  7 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               2:46.89    2:45.31 BB     
                  38.34     1:20.24 (41.90)     2:05.08 (44.84)     2:45.31 (40.23)
 -- Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA              2:45.04         NS        
C - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:30.75 A      
                  35.39     1:12.92 (37.53)     1:53.24 (40.32)     2:30.75 (37.51)
  2 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT    2:32.13 A      
                  34.09     1:13.17 (39.08)     1:53.33 (40.16)     2:32.13 (38.80)
  3 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:33.81 A      
                  36.30     1:17.00 (40.70)     1:57.91 (40.91)     2:33.81 (35.90)
  4 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:36.19 A      
                  35.25     1:16.08 (40.83)     1:57.43 (41.35)     2:36.19 (38.76)
  5 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA               2:54.35    2:36.48 A      
                  35.95     1:16.60 (40.65)     1:58.26 (41.66)     2:36.48 (38.22)
  6 Foltz, Ashley A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.32    2:36.68 A      
                  34.42     1:14.92 (40.50)     1:56.36 (41.44)     2:36.68 (40.32)
  7 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:37.70 BB     
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)     2:01.76 (42.27)     2:37.70 (35.94)
  8 Bani, Veronica J          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:39.85 BB     
                  36.28     1:16.22 (39.94)     1:59.49 (43.27)     2:39.85 (40.36)
  9 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               2:55.23    2:40.75 BB     
                  34.96     1:16.72 (41.76)     1:59.94 (43.22)     2:40.75 (40.81)
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               3:19.61    2:44.19 BB     
                  35.37     1:16.88 (41.51)     2:01.30 (44.42)     2:44.19 (42.89)
 11 Reigel, Bailey R          11 KAY-MA                    NT    2:46.64 BB     
                  36.48     1:18.70 (42.22)     2:03.91 (45.21)     2:46.64 (42.73)
 12 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 Unattached-MA             NT    2:46.84 BB     
                  38.62                             2:07.43 ( )     2:46.84 (39.41)
 13 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA        2:53.59    2:48.17 BB     
                  38.85     1:20.12 (41.27)     2:05.93 (45.81)     2:48.17 (42.24)
 14 Rhoads, Rylie A           12 Hershey-MA           2:56.55    2:50.28 BB     
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)     2:07.01 (45.41)     2:50.28 (43.27)
 15 Damon, Savannah           12 Unattached-MA             NT    2:50.58 BB     
                  37.48     1:22.86 (45.38)     2:08.86 (46.00)     2:50.58 (41.72)
 16 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.15 C      
                  37.59     1:20.60 (43.01)     2:06.57 (45.97)     2:51.15 (44.58)
 17 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA        2:51.11    2:51.71 C      
                  38.79     1:22.69 (43.90)     2:07.32 (44.63)     2:51.71 (44.39)
 18 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:52.41 C      
                  37.48     1:22.08 (44.60)     2:07.84 (45.76)     2:52.41 (44.57)
 19 Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD        3:07.84    2:54.73 C      
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)     2:11.80 (45.80)     2:54.73 (42.93)
 20 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA           3:12.05    2:55.11 C      
                  39.58     1:24.45 (44.87)     2:11.88 (47.43)     2:55.11 (43.23)
 21 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:55.39 C      
                  40.43     1:23.67 (43.24)     2:11.98 (48.31)     2:55.39 (43.41)
 22 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA              2:59.59    2:55.47 C      
                  39.45     1:25.26 (45.81)     2:10.34 (45.08)     2:55.47 (45.13)
 23 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA               3:04.76    2:55.84 C      
                  40.98     1:24.82 (43.84)     2:13.28 (48.46)     2:55.84 (42.56)
 24 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA               3:16.93    2:56.74 C      
                  39.10     1:24.06 (44.96)     2:11.01 (46.95)     2:56.74 (45.73)
 25 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.07 C      
                  38.55     1:23.69 (45.14)     2:10.80 (47.11)     2:57.07 (46.27)
 26 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:58.33 C      
                  38.84     1:25.00 (46.16)     2:13.29 (48.29)     2:58.33 (45.04)
 27 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA               3:09.72    3:00.22 C      
                  40.23     1:24.74 (44.51)     2:14.07 (49.33)     3:00.22 (46.15)
 28 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:04.92 C      
                  40.57     1:28.13 (47.56)     2:18.50 (50.37)     3:04.92 (46.42)
 29 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA               4:08.86    3:25.08 C      
                  44.62     1:35.27 (50.65)     2:31.15 (55.88)     3:25.08 (53.93)
 30 Steiger, Phobe E          12 Unattached-MD             NT    3:27.54 C      
                  43.59     1:37.19 (53.60)     2:33.67 (56.48)     3:27.54 (53.87)
 31 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:28.10 C      
                  43.85                             2:33.90 ( )     3:28.10 (54.20)
 32 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:44.19 C      
                  51.63     1:47.44 (55.81)   2:48.30 (1:00.86)     3:44.19 (55.89)
 33 Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:47.03 C      
                  48.36     1:45.08 (56.72)   2:48.57 (1:03.49)     3:47.03 (58.46)
 -- Carter, Allie N           11 KAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  35.74     1:15.33 (39.59)     1:55.87 (40.54)          DQ (38.17)
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 2:09.12        1997 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                2:01.69  SECT
                2:17.39  MAJO
                2:34.89  A
                2:47.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA          2:04.27Y   2:24.60 A      
                  32.15     1:08.49 (36.34)     1:47.27 (38.78)     2:24.60 (37.33)
  2 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              2:28.00    2:24.95 A      
                  33.39   2:24.95 (1:51.56)                                        
  3 Krum, Hunter L            12 SUNY-MA              2:25.20    2:25.20 A      
                  34.31     1:11.17 (36.86)     1:49.16 (37.99)     2:25.20 (36.04)
  4 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA           2:27.28    2:29.52 A      
                  34.66     1:11.88 (37.22)     1:51.37 (39.49)     2:29.52 (38.15)
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA               2:46.12    2:33.07 A      
                  33.77     1:12.90 (39.13)     1:53.05 (40.15)     2:33.07 (40.02)
  2 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA              2:40.00    2:35.21 BB     
                  34.36     1:14.15 (39.79)     1:55.52 (41.37)     2:35.21 (39.69)
  3 Magnan, Sam P             12 PAAC-MA              2:38.73    2:41.83 BB     
                  36.73     1:16.64 (39.91)     2:00.80 (44.16)     2:41.83 (41.03)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA        2:46.97    2:43.92 BB     
                  38.02     1:20.95 (42.93)     2:04.37 (43.42)     2:43.92 (39.55)
  5 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               2:44.92    2:44.36 BB     
                  38.11     1:20.00 (41.89)     2:04.09 (44.09)     2:44.36 (40.27)
C - Division  
  1 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:30.73 A      
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)   2:30.73 (1:18.19)                    
  2 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:37.04 BB     
                  35.56     1:15.84 (40.28)     1:56.55 (40.71)     2:37.04 (40.49)
  3 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA                   NT    2:38.50 BB     
                  37.78     1:18.45 (40.67)     1:59.99 (41.54)     2:38.50 (38.51)
  4 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:38.72 BB     
                  34.52     1:15.55 (41.03)     1:57.88 (42.33)     2:38.72 (40.84)
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               2:48.61    2:39.49 BB     
                  34.68     1:15.07 (40.39)     1:57.96 (42.89)     2:39.49 (41.53)
  6 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:40.68 BB     
                  36.23     1:17.69 (41.46)     1:59.46 (41.77)     2:40.68 (41.22)
  7 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA               3:05.58    2:40.69 BB     
                  37.34     1:18.16 (40.82)     2:00.87 (42.71)     2:40.69 (39.82)
  8 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:45.55 BB     
                  35.44     1:17.00 (41.56)     2:01.20 (44.20)     2:45.55 (44.35)
  9 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:53.51 C      
                  38.11     1:21.12 (43.01)     2:08.95 (47.83)     2:53.51 (44.56)
 10 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:56.54 C      
                  41.79     1:27.21 (45.42)     2:13.79 (46.58)     2:56.54 (42.75)
 11 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD             NT    2:56.76 C      
                  40.89     1:24.86 (43.97)     2:13.37 (48.51)     2:56.76 (43.39)
 12 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:00.44 C      
                  39.86     1:26.78 (46.92)     2:14.45 (47.67)     3:00.44 (45.99)
 13 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA               3:24.76    3:01.63 C      
                  40.75     1:28.70 (47.95)     2:18.01 (49.31)     3:01.63 (43.62)
 14 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA               3:28.36    3:04.32 C      
                  40.44     1:29.43 (48.99)     2:18.36 (48.93)     3:04.32 (45.96)
 15 Nasta, Adam               11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:08.48 C      
                  39.52     1:28.29 (48.77)     2:19.27 (50.98)     3:08.48 (49.21)
 16 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:08.57 C      
                  41.94   3:08.57 (2:26.63)                                        
 17 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA               3:34.11    3:12.65 C      
                  40.86     1:31.44 (50.58)     2:23.25 (51.81)     3:12.65 (49.40)
 18 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA               3:28.21    3:19.18 C      
                  46.18     1:38.40 (52.22)     2:33.97 (55.57)     3:19.18 (45.21)
 19 VanDyke, Brian D          12 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:19.81 C      
                  44.79     1:34.47 (49.68)   3:19.81 (1:45.34)                    
 20 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA               3:29.19    3:20.10 C      
                  44.98   3:20.10 (2:35.12)                                        
 21 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:21.80 C      
                  44.42     1:36.10 (51.68)     2:31.15 (55.05)     3:21.80 (50.65)
 22 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:33.13 C      
                  48.15     1:42.75 (54.60)     2:40.28 (57.53)     3:33.13 (52.85)
 23 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA               3:53.89    3:45.05 C      
                  49.87     1:45.98 (56.11)   2:46.73 (1:00.75)     3:45.05 (58.32)
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 30.04        1997 Chang, NE                                    
                42.09  MAJO
                42.09  A
                48.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stockett, Sally N         10 Unattached-MA          37.47      36.29 MAJO   
  2 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA             38.84      38.04 MAJO   
  3 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA                39.24      38.24 MAJO   
  4 Bowne, Jamie O            10 WAVE-MA                39.94      38.75 MAJO   
  5 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA             40.10      39.97 MAJO   
  6 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                40.78      42.56 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.63      43.55 BB     
  2 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA                42.95      43.61 BB     
  3 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA             43.72      43.91 BB     
  4 Tafuto, Sally E            9 Hershey-MA             46.81      44.74 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      36.14 MAJO   
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            10 Hershey-MA                NT      39.80 MAJO   
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT      41.04 MAJO   
  4 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.29      41.30 MAJO   
  5 Pokrzywa, Julia M          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      42.38 BB     
  6 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      43.47 BB     
  7 Hess, Abbey               10 Hershey-MA                NT      43.53 BB     
  8 Neville, Madeline          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.56 BB     
  9 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT      48.91 C      
 10 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT      50.08 C      
 11 Parrish, Nadine J          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      51.89 C      
 12 Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.77      53.68 C      
 13 Epler, Lauren N            9 Hershey-MA                NT      54.02 C      
 14 Durner, Hailey V           9 PAAC-MA              1:00.66      59.05 C      
 15 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA               1:04.90    1:00.43 C      
 16 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA               1:20.82    1:06.13 C      
 -- Cho, Sumin S               9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Tardivel, Clemence        10 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Lynch, Alyse A             9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Christina            9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 32.30        1997 J. Wood, NI                                  
                40.99  A
                41.49  MAJO
                46.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.04      35.80 A      
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          10 Unattached-MA          35.61Y     41.41 MAJO   
BB - Division  
  1 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA                43.05      43.36 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.96      41.73 BB     
  2 Naturale, Colin B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.12      42.20 BB     
  3 Heintzelman, Cort J        9 CCAC-MA                   NT      46.24 BB     
  4 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA                 47.92      47.24 C      
  5 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                    NT      48.52 C      
  6 Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT      49.31 C      
  7 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      50.11 C      
  8 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA                 54.74      52.98 C      
  9 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA               1:27.32    1:00.05 C      
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 29.46        1984 G. Cornelius, SSC                            
                36.29  A
                36.79  MAJO
                39.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watts, Bryce M            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.48      31.67 A      
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 32.08      31.67 A      
  3 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA          33.25      32.23 A      
  4 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 35.11      33.22 A      
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.12      33.65 A      
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                 35.43      34.41 A      
  7 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.27      36.37 MAJO   
 -- Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA                34.58         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             12 Unattached-MA          37.46      35.28 A      
  2 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 36.98      36.53 MAJO   
  3 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA                36.42      36.63 MAJO   
  4 Young, Jenny S            12 Hershey-MA             37.58      37.51 BB     
  5 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.32      40.95 C      
 -- Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA                36.57         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.62 A      
  2 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      34.92 A      
  3 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                42.12      35.07 A      
  4 Lyons, Peyten L           12 PACS-MA                   NT      35.08 A      
  5 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                39.58      35.38 A      
  6 Vaughn, Carley E          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.76      36.65 MAJO   
  7 Carter, Allie N           11 KAY-MA                    NT      37.08 BB     
  8 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT      37.09 BB     
  9 Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT      37.79 BB     
 10 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT      38.45 BB     
 11 Hoffmaster, Jocelyn M     12 Unattached-MA             NT      38.74 BB     
 12 Foltz, Ashley A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      38.87 BB     
 13 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.90 BB     
 14 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.98 BB     
 15 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT      39.03 BB     
 16 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA                41.57      39.11 BB     
 17 Schmidt, Sierra K         11 GAAC-MA                44.40      39.26 BB     
 18 Reigel, Bailey R          11 KAY-MA                    NT      39.52 C      
 19 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.58 C      
 20 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA                    NT      39.71 C      
 21 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      40.12 C      
 22 Snyder, Natalie P         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      40.39 C      
 23 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      40.43 C      
 24 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA                41.19      41.14 C      
 25 Kent, Grace M             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      41.46 C      
 26 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA                 40.45      42.27 C      
 27 Damon, Savannah           12 Unattached-MA             NT      42.65 C      
 28 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT      43.80 C      
 29 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA                 50.96      44.51 C      
 30 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA          44.81      44.72 C      
 31 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA                 56.83      44.80 C      
 32 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA                   NT      45.05 C      
 33 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 53.16      45.87 C      
 34 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT      46.33 C      
 35 Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD             NT      46.41 C      
 36 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT      49.39 C      
 37 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA             57.39      53.17 C      
 38 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA                   NT      53.43 C      
 39 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA                    NT      53.90 C      
 40 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                    NT      58.39 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 28.85        1983 B. Sims, COR                                 
                36.19  A
                36.79  MAJO
                39.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA            34.69      33.77 A      
  2 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA             33.14      33.95 A      
  3 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA                35.21      35.13 A      
  4 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 35.23      36.05 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA                36.83      32.73 A      
  2 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA                38.64      35.80 A      
  3 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA                39.32      36.86 BB     
  4 Brosius, Jeremy D         12 Unattached-MA          33.09Y     37.45 BB     
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 38.52      37.79 BB     
  6 Schwartz, Austin W        12 Hershey-MA             39.47      39.76 C      
C - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA             40.59      34.52 A      
  2 Velez, Samuel             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.02      35.54 A      
  3 Snyder, Zach A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      36.59 MAJO   
  4 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT      36.60 MAJO   
  5 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA                NT      36.86 BB     
  6 Braswell, Luke            12 Unattached-MA             NT      39.69 C      
  7 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT      41.86 C      
  8 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT      42.20 C      
  9 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA                40.83      42.32 C      
 10 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT      43.03 C      
 11 Nasta, Adam               11 Hershey-MA                NT      45.01 C      
 12 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA                   NT      47.54 C      
 13 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD             NT      48.49 C      
 14 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA                 55.84      53.25 C      
 15 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA               1:05.76      59.09 C      
 16 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:10.23 C      
 -- Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA               1:09.02         NS        
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:10.98        1997 A Iler, MD                                 
                1:35.29  A
                1:35.49  MAJO
                1:48.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA              1:25.60    1:24.31 A      
                  42.20     1:24.31 (42.11)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Katie E         10 GAAC-MA              1:27.12    1:28.44 A      
                  43.69     1:28.44 (44.75)                                        
  3 Bowne, Jamie O            10 WAVE-MA              1:33.36    1:28.48 A      
                  43.94     1:28.48 (44.54)                                        
  4 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA              1:30.26    1:31.29 A      
                  44.60     1:31.29 (46.69)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA              1:19.90Y   1:34.74 A      
                  46.10     1:34.74 (48.64)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.47    1:34.39 A      
                  45.45     1:34.39 (48.94)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA           1:38.81    1:38.64 BB     
                  48.78     1:38.64 (49.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.53 A      
                  40.55     1:23.53 (42.98)                                        
  2 Surfus, Taylor M          10 Hershey-MA           1:53.42    1:34.23 A      
                  47.48     1:34.23 (46.75)                                        
  3 Braswell, Abby            10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:36.85 BB     
                  48.23     1:36.85 (48.62)                                        
  4 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:37.34 BB     
                  47.34     1:37.34 (50.00)                                        
  5 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:43.21 BB     
                  50.05     1:43.21 (53.16)                                        
  6 Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:49.12    1:45.04 BB     
  7 Hess, Kate                10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:50.13 C      
                  54.51     1:50.13 (55.62)                                        
  8 Durner, Hailey V           9 PAAC-MA              1:54.22    1:51.45 C      
                  56.21     1:51.45 (55.24)                                        
  9 Parrish, Nadine J          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:54.18 C      
                  58.66     1:54.18 (55.52)                                        
 10 Epler, Lauren N            9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:56.13 C      
                  56.71     1:56.13 (59.42)                                        
 11 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT    2:01.44 C      
 12 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA               2:21.30    2:10.21 C      
                1:02.85   2:10.21 (1:07.36)                                        
 -- Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  53.03          DQ (54.89)                                        
 -- Khoday, Annaika           10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA               2:08.31         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Nakano, Tomomi            10 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.16          DQ (46.74)                                        
 -- Cutshall, Alexis           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Christina            9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cho, Sumin S               9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Kita, Natalie E            9 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Tardivel, Clemence        10 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Lynch, Alyse A             9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:14.75        2007 T Le, ACAC                                 
                1:33.29  A
                1:34.69  MAJO
                1:45.69  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Jonathan T          10 Unattached-MA        1:18.60Y   1:41.90 BB     
                  51.57     1:41.90 (50.33)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.98    1:34.44 MAJO   
                  46.91     1:34.44 (47.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.81 A      
                  45.65     1:31.81 (46.16)                                        
  2 Naturale, Colin B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:36.30 BB     
                  46.15     1:36.30 (50.15)                                        
  3 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA               1:47.24    1:37.19 BB     
                  47.38     1:37.19 (49.81)                                        
  4 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:37.98 BB     
                  48.40     1:37.98 (49.58)                                        
  5 Heinbaugh, Rad J           9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:38.65 BB     
                  48.23     1:38.65 (50.42)                                        
  6 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA               1:45.91    1:41.12 BB     
                  50.38     1:41.12 (50.74)                                        
  7 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:42.34 BB     
                  50.48     1:42.34 (51.86)                                        
  8 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA               1:50.42    1:42.85 BB     
                  51.59     1:42.85 (51.26)                                        
  9 Luttrell, Cole M           9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:45.91 C      
                  50.67     1:45.91 (55.24)                                        
 10 Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:48.42 C      
                  51.35     1:48.42 (57.07)                                        
 11 Young, Jason K            10 Hershey-MA           1:53.95    1:49.15 C      
 12 Watlington, Troy W         9 Unattached-MA             NT    1:51.60 C      
                  57.49     1:51.60 (54.11)                                        
 13 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:52.45 C      
                  53.70     1:52.45 (58.75)                                        
 14 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                    NT    2:17.23 C      
                1:06.41   2:17.23 (1:10.82)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:07.40        2003 Katie Riefenstahl, TSC                     
                1:09.19  SECT
                1:23.29  A
                1:26.29  MAJO
                1:31.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:13.05    1:13.27 A      
                  35.30     1:13.27 (37.97)                                        
  2 Acker, Allison N          12 PAAC-MA              1:17.09    1:15.27 A      
                  37.43     1:15.27 (37.84)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee             12 Unattached-MA        1:19.22    1:15.70 A      
                  37.54     1:15.70 (38.16)                                        
  4 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA        1:20.14    1:16.13 A      
                  37.90     1:16.13 (38.23)                                        
  5 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA              1:23.22    1:16.61 A      
                  37.36     1:16.61 (39.25)                                        
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.27    1:21.87 A      
                  40.12     1:21.87 (41.75)                                        
  7 Blake, Macy E             11 Chargers-MA          1:17.80    1:22.17 A      
                  39.44     1:22.17 (42.73)                                        
 -- McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA              1:20.03         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA              1:24.33    1:18.05 A      
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               1:28.62    1:18.87 A      
                  38.61     1:18.87 (40.26)                                        
  3 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA           1:23.46    1:21.35 A      
                  39.07     1:21.35 (42.28)                                        
  4 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA              1:25.28    1:22.12 A      
                  40.40     1:22.12 (41.72)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA              1:30.70    1:24.54 MAJO   
                  41.61     1:24.54 (42.93)                                        
  6 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA              1:29.41    1:26.59 BB     
                  43.87     1:26.59 (42.72)                                        
  7 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA              1:29.52    1:26.60 BB     
                  42.90     1:26.60 (43.70)                                        
  8 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:26.62    1:26.82 BB     
                  42.89     1:26.82 (43.93)                                        
  9 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA               1:27.11    1:27.63 BB     
                  43.15     1:27.63 (44.48)                                        
 10 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA              1:26.78    1:28.22 BB     
 -- Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA              1:25.56         NS        
 -- Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA              1:25.97         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Lyons, Peyten L           12 PACS-MA                   NT    1:19.08 A      
                  38.15     1:19.08 (40.93)                                        
  2 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:20.34 A      
                  38.89     1:20.34 (41.45)                                        
  3 Mellon, Juliet M          12 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:22.76 A      
                  40.50     1:22.76 (42.26)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:24.03 MAJO   
                  40.39     1:24.03 (43.64)                                        
  5 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:24.82 MAJO   
                  44.58     1:24.82 (40.24)                                        
  6 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:25.91 MAJO   
                  40.67     1:25.91 (45.24)                                        
  7 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA               1:34.84    1:26.11 MAJO   
                  40.26     1:26.11 (45.85)                                        
  8 Reigel, Bailey R          11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:27.13 BB     
                  41.62     1:27.13 (45.51)                                        
  9 Bani, Veronica J          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:27.60 BB     
                  41.97     1:27.60 (45.63)                                        
 10 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:27.78 BB     
                  44.44     1:27.78 (43.34)                                        
 11 Vaughn, Carley E          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:41.72    1:27.85 BB     
                  43.24     1:27.85 (44.61)                                        
 12 Carter, Allie N           11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:28.04 BB     
                  43.86     1:28.04 (44.18)                                        
 13 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA               1:37.73    1:28.20 BB     
                  43.51     1:28.20 (44.69)                                        
 14 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:29.26 BB     
                  44.74     1:29.26 (44.52)                                        
 15 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:29.43 BB     
                  45.00     1:29.43 (44.43)                                        
 16 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA           1:36.14    1:29.62 BB     
                  44.82     1:29.62 (44.80)                                        
 17 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:55.72    1:30.77 BB     
                  44.62     1:30.77 (46.15)                                        
 18 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA        1:31.45    1:30.80 BB     
                  44.71     1:30.80 (46.09)                                        
 19 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:30.96 BB     
                  44.89     1:30.96 (46.07)                                        
 20 Snyder, Natalie P         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:31.26 C      
                  43.98     1:31.26 (47.28)                                        
 21 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.96 C      
                  43.60     1:31.96 (48.36)                                        
 22 Rhoads, Rylie A           12 Hershey-MA           1:35.27    1:32.03 C      
                  45.44     1:32.03 (46.59)                                        
 23 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.88    1:34.16 C      
                  46.28     1:34.16 (47.88)                                        
 24 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.32 C      
                  45.42     1:34.32 (48.90)                                        
 25 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA               1:37.93    1:34.44 C      
                  45.45     1:34.44 (48.99)                                        
 26 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA           1:43.90    1:34.60 C      
                  45.68     1:34.60 (48.92)                                        
 27 Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD        1:39.82    1:34.93 C      
                  46.67     1:34.93 (48.26)                                        
 28 Damon, Savannah           12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:35.43 C      
                  46.86     1:35.43 (48.57)                                        
 29 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:36.38 C      
                  47.86     1:36.38 (48.52)                                        
 30 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA               2:12.39    1:38.37 C      
                  47.70     1:38.37 (50.67)                                        
 31 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA              1:40.60    1:40.74 C      
                  49.46     1:40.74 (51.28)                                        
 32 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA               1:58.56    1:42.07 C      
                  49.13     1:42.07 (52.94)                                        
 33 Steiger, Phobe E          12 Unattached-MD             NT    1:55.58 C      
 34 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:55.68 C      
                  58.44     1:55.68 (57.24)                                        
 35 Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:57.01 C      
                  56.62   1:57.01 (1:00.39)                                        
 36 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA               2:19.22    1:58.61 C      
                  58.30   1:58.61 (1:00.31)                                        
 -- Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA               2:00.12         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Schmidt, Sierra K         11 GAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:05.63        1997 C Taylor, VA                               
                1:03.79  SECT
                1:23.59  A
                1:24.09  MAJO
                1:31.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA           1:14.85    1:13.42 A      
                  35.87     1:13.42 (37.55)                                        
  2 Krum, Hunter L            12 SUNY-MA              1:21.63    1:19.45 A      
                  38.25     1:19.45 (41.20)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA           1:20.02    1:20.71 A      
                  39.76     1:20.71 (40.95)                                        
  4 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              1:22.51    1:21.51 A      
                  40.82     1:21.51 (40.69)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA               1:29.69    1:17.66 A      
                  39.00     1:17.66 (38.66)                                        
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA          1:12.39Y   1:21.54 A      
                  39.97     1:21.54 (41.57)                                        
  3 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:27.01    1:29.06 BB     
                  43.02     1:29.06 (46.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Braswell, Luke            12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:22.03 A      
                  41.44     1:22.03 (40.59)                                        
  2 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:24.98 BB     
                  41.89     1:24.98 (43.09)                                        
  3 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.94 BB     
                  42.43     1:25.94 (43.51)                                        
  4 Brosius, Jeremy D         12 Unattached-MA        1:20.08Y   1:25.98 BB     
                  42.66     1:25.98 (43.32)                                        
  5 Velez, Samuel             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.73    1:26.08 BB     
                  42.99     1:26.08 (43.09)                                        
  6 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA              1:31.74    1:26.92 BB     
                  42.44     1:26.92 (44.48)                                        
  7 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA           1:37.34    1:27.07 BB     
                  42.43     1:27.07 (44.64)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Austin W        12 Hershey-MA           1:32.35    1:28.91 BB     
                  43.54     1:28.91 (45.37)                                        
  9 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:32.99    1:29.37 BB     
                  42.83     1:29.37 (46.54)                                        
 10 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA        1:32.63    1:30.09 BB     
                  44.73     1:30.09 (45.36)                                        
 11 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:30.19 BB     
                  44.32     1:30.19 (45.87)                                        
 12 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA              1:31.85    1:30.61 BB     
                  44.67     1:30.61 (45.94)                                        
 13 Magnan, Sam P             12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:31.64 C      
                  46.08     1:31.64 (45.56)                                        
 14 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:32.24 C      
                  47.59     1:32.24 (44.65)                                        
 15 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD        1:39.98    1:35.01 C      
                  45.36     1:35.01 (49.65)                                        
 16 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA               1:39.46    1:35.41 C      
 17 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA               1:43.84    1:36.64 C      
                  48.71     1:36.64 (47.93)                                        
 18 Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:37.30 C      
                  51.51     1:37.30 (45.79)                                        
 19 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:37.82 C      
                  47.65     1:37.82 (50.17)                                        
 20 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA               1:56.71    1:38.88 C      
                  48.95     1:38.88 (49.93)                                        
 21 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:39.35 C      
                  47.84     1:39.35 (51.51)                                        
 22 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA               1:50.86    1:39.40 C      
 23 Nasta, Adam               11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:40.07 C      
                  47.87     1:40.07 (52.20)                                        
 24 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA               1:51.84    1:40.17 C      
                  50.55     1:40.17 (49.62)                                        
 25 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:41.47 C      
                  51.08     1:41.47 (50.39)                                        
 26 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA               1:52.77    1:42.83 C      
                  49.87     1:42.83 (52.96)                                        
 27 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:45.93 C      
 28 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA               2:00.64    1:48.34 C      
 29 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:48.78 C      
                  51.55     1:48.78 (57.23)                                        
 30 Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA              1:57.47    1:56.11 C      
                  56.14     1:56.11 (59.97)                                        
 31 VanDyke, Brian D          12 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:00.04 C      
                  57.12   2:00.04 (1:02.92)                                        
 -- Snyder, Zach A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT        XDQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.52          DQ (45.11)                                        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA               2:18.42         NS        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 28.68        1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC                         
                36.39  A
                38.49  MAJO
                40.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA             33.08      32.01 A      
  2 Price, Sydney M           10 CCAC-MA                33.29      32.54 A      
  3 Schaefer, Katie E         10 GAAC-MA                35.89      35.41 A      
  4 Stockett, Sally N         10 Unattached-MA          35.32      35.66 A      
 -- Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA                36.04         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Bowne, Jamie O            10 WAVE-MA                36.58      34.84 A      
  2 Daday, Colleen M          10 PAAC-MA                36.45      35.82 A      
  3 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA             36.77      36.54 MAJO   
  4 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                36.84      36.65 MAJO   
  5 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.94      36.94 MAJO   
  6 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA             38.95      38.47 MAJO   
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          10 Hershey-MA             37.71      39.16 BB     
 -- Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 Hershey-MA             37.89         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Cerebe, Shayne S          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      32.10 A      
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT      34.75 A      
  3 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      35.49 A      
  4 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT      35.80 A      
  5 Pokrzywa, Julia M          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      36.72 MAJO   
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            10 Hershey-MA                NT      37.70 MAJO   
  7 Neville, Madeline          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      38.04 MAJO   
  8 Braswell, Abby            10 Unattached-MA             NT      38.16 MAJO   
  9 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.75      40.55 BB     
 10 Hess, Abbey               10 Hershey-MA                NT      41.02 C      
 11 Hess, Kate                10 Hershey-MA                NT      41.04 C      
 12 Tafuto, Sally E            9 Hershey-MA             41.24      41.05 C      
 13 Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      41.42 C      
 14 Parrish, Nadine J          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.59      41.64 C      
 15 Acchione, Sofia L          9 FCA-MA                    NT      42.98 C      
 16 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT      43.05 C      
 17 Durner, Hailey V           9 PAAC-MA                42.24      43.21 C      
 18 Fisher, Madeleine         10 FCA-MA                 46.10      46.06 C      
 19 Epler, Lauren N            9 Hershey-MA                NT      46.26 C      
 20 Khoday, Annaika           10 FCA-MA                    NT      55.50 C      
 21 Kahn, Lizzie S            10 FCA-MA                 52.97      59.07 C      
 -- Wang, Christina            9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cutshall, Alexis           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cho, Sumin S               9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kita, Natalie E            9 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Phillips, Natalia         10 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Lynch, Alyse A             9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Tardivel, Clemence        10 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 30.33        1997 R Hohenstein, VA                             
                36.09  A
                36.79  MAJO
                40.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mata, Jonathan T          10 Unattached-MA          30.17Y     37.10 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.72      35.44 A      
  2 Naturale, Colin B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.79      37.19 BB     
  3 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                 40.12      38.60 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      32.85 A      
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      37.13 BB     
  3 Salvaggio, Adam T          9 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.06 BB     
  4 Millar, Riccardo S        10 FCA-MA                 41.49      38.18 BB     
  5 Montenegro, Samuel        10 FCA-MA                 44.05      38.90 BB     
  6 Heinbaugh, Rad J           9 Unattached-MA             NT      40.30 C      
  7 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA                41.41      41.67 C      
  8 Heintzelman, Cort J        9 CCAC-MA                   NT      41.96 C      
  9 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA                 43.21      42.89 C      
 10 Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT      44.54 C      
 11 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT      44.82 C      
 12 Young, Jason K            10 Hershey-MA             46.04      45.61 C      
 13 Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                 59.44      47.00 C      
 14 Watlington, Troy W         9 Unattached-MA             NT      47.08 C      
 15 Luttrell, Cole M           9 Hershey-MA                NT      48.38 C      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 26.96        1985 G. Cornelius, SSC                            
                28.49  SECT
                33.59  MAJO
                33.69  A
                36.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watts, Bryce M            12 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.40      28.78 MAJO   
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA                 31.24      29.66 MAJO   
  3 Karam, Sydnee             12 Unattached-MA          30.64      30.42 MAJO   
  4 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA                 32.96      30.49 MAJO   
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.64      30.69 MAJO   
  6 McKernan, Shannon E       11 NPAC-MA                31.16      30.79 MAJO   
  7 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA                31.60      30.87 MAJO   
  8 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA                 32.12      31.13 MAJO   
  9 Acker, Allison N          12 PAAC-MA                31.77      31.25 MAJO   
 10 Schmittle, Anna C         11 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.40      31.34 MAJO   
 11 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA             31.62      31.61 MAJO   
 12 Mellon, Juliet M          12 GAAC-MA                28.34Y     31.76 MAJO   
 13 Blake, Macy E             11 Chargers-MA            32.48      31.83 MAJO   
 14 Lu, YangYang P            11 CVAC-MA                33.15      32.12 MAJO   
 15 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.60      32.34 MAJO   
 16 Swartley, Kasey R         12 PAAC-MA                32.13      32.48 MAJO   
 17 Young, Jenny S            12 Hershey-MA             33.12      32.74 MAJO   
 18 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA             33.62      33.04 MAJO   
 19 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA                 33.26      33.15 MAJO   
 -- Kupsky, Paige V           11 GAAC-MA                33.06         NS        
 -- Thomson, Abby L           12 PAAC-MA                32.16         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA                35.22      32.16 MAJO   
  2 Salvaggio, Siena A        11 PAAC-MA                33.90      32.55 MAJO   
  3 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA                35.22      33.03 MAJO   
  4 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA                 33.84      33.11 MAJO   
  5 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA                33.87      33.53 MAJO   
  6 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA                 36.07      34.05 BB     
  7 Bernal, Madison L         12 PAAC-MA                34.14      34.67 BB     
C - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                36.51      31.67 MAJO   
  2 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT      31.68 MAJO   
  3 Lyons, Peyten L           12 PACS-MA                   NT      31.88 MAJO   
  4 Sinclair, Olivia A        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      31.92 MAJO   
  5 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT      32.20 MAJO   
  6 Sengupta, Tonoya          12 CCAC-MA                   NT      32.34 MAJO   
  7 Hoffmaster, Jocelyn M     12 Unattached-MA             NT      32.38 MAJO   
  8 Foltz, Ashley A           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.60      32.60 MAJO   
  9 Morales, Claire           12 FCA-MA                 36.63      33.51 MAJO   
 10 Carter, Allie N           11 KAY-MA                    NT      33.61 A      
 11 Bani, Veronica J          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.74 BB     
 12 Heinbaugh, Gracie M       11 Unattached-MA             NT      34.00 BB     
 13 Acchione, Guilia M        12 FCA-MA                    NT      34.31 BB     
 14 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA                 39.20      34.57 BB     
 15 Steirer, Emma R           12 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.78 BB     
 16 Snyder, Natalie P         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      34.79 BB     
 17 Damon, Savannah           12 Unattached-MA             NT      35.01 BB     
 18 Vaughn, Carley E          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.23      35.15 BB     
 19 Rhoads, Rylie A           12 Hershey-MA             41.43      35.29 BB     
 20 Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                   NT      35.53 BB     
 21 Reigel, Bailey R          11 KAY-MA                    NT      35.57 BB     
 22 Baylor, Blake Ann         11 SUNY-MA                   NT      35.70 BB     
 23 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      35.90 BB     
 24 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      36.09 BB     
 25 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA                 40.73      36.28 BB     
 26 Dukes, Julia A            11 Unattached-MD          36.67      36.41 C      
 27 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA                 49.32      36.63 C      
 28 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA          36.49      36.79 C      
 29 Brusilow, Taylor J        11 FCA-MA                 38.82      36.84 C      
 30 Kenee, Emma B             11 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.09      36.93 C      
 31 Nitroy, Maddie E          11 GAAC-MA                   NT      37.18 C      
 32 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA                 42.44      37.27 C      
 33 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT      37.35 C      
 34 Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT      37.53 C      
 35 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      37.55 C      
 36 Kent, Grace M             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      37.67 C      
 37 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA          37.29      37.74 C      
 38 Luttrell, Kiersten C      11 Hershey-MA             42.68      38.54 C      
 39 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA                 41.41      39.32 C      
 40 Ojeda, Scarlet A          11 PAAC-MA                39.50      40.38 C      
 41 Smith, Margaret           11 UDAC-MA                40.98      42.10 C      
 42 Steiger, Phobe E          12 Unattached-MD             NT      42.49 C      
 43 Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT      42.82 C      
 44 Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT      43.17 C      
 45 Anderer, Meredith         11 FCA-MA                 57.13      48.05 C      
 -- Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 26.60        1978 D Carey, JW                                  
                25.49  SECT
                32.59  A
                33.09  MAJO
                35.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA                29.15      29.08 A      
  2 Filippini, Vincent P      12 Albright-MA            26.09Y     29.58 A      
  3 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA             31.47      31.48 A      
  4 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA             31.74      31.49 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Jensen, Michael           11 UDAC-MA                35.08      30.82 A      
  2 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA                 35.23      31.36 A      
  3 Krum, Hunter L            12 SUNY-MA                33.47      31.98 A      
  4 Hagan, Josh T             12 Hershey-MA             34.58      32.00 A      
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA                 34.68      32.80 MAJO   
  6 Leyens, Ogden             11 UDAC-MA                33.14      33.30 BB     
  7 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.65      33.54 BB     
  8 Grove, David              11 UDAC-MA                34.71      34.56 BB     
  9 Magnan, Sam P             12 PAAC-MA                33.89      34.78 BB     
 10 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA                 35.21      36.07 C      
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Zach A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      31.76 A      
  2 Benner, Will E            12 BCAT-MA                   NT      32.65 MAJO   
  3 Braswell, Luke            12 Unattached-MA             NT      32.71 MAJO   
  4 Velez, Samuel             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.13      32.89 MAJO   
  5 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT      33.20 BB     
  6 Walters, Caleb M          12 Hershey-MA                NT      33.56 BB     
  7 Ruddle, Trevor G          12 Hershey-MA                NT      33.71 BB     
  8 Rearson, Andrew           12 UDAC-MA                   NT      34.26 BB     
  9 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT      34.38 BB     
 10 Cather, Jon D             11 BCAT-MA                35.47      34.54 BB     
 11 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA          35.88      34.97 BB     
 12 Inglesby, Kevin           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      35.83 C      
 13 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT      36.48 C      
 14 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA                 38.37      37.20 C      
 15 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA                 42.63      37.26 C      
 16 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA                 40.51      37.86 C      
 17 Nasta, Adam               11 Hershey-MA                NT      38.89 C      
 18 Swartz, Christopher J     12 Unattached-MD          39.44      39.14 C      
 19 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA                 45.04      39.25 C      
 20 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT      39.97 C      
 21 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA                40.81      40.44 C      
 22 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA                 42.42      40.48 C      
 23 Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT      40.77 C      
 24 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA                 43.74      40.78 C      
 25 Savitz, Jake E            11 FCA-MA                 45.11      42.08 C      
 26 Jacobs, Zach              11 FCA-MA                 46.26      44.45 C      
 -- Avila, Jose A             11 PAAC-MA                41.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA                 51.03         NS        
 -- Bonson, Zachary J         11 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:22.00        1997 Chang, NE                                  
                1:46.99  A
                1:47.49  MAJO
                2:02.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stockett, Sally N         10 Unattached-MA        1:38.41    1:38.90 A      
                  48.57     1:38.90 (50.33)                                        
  2 Bowne, Jamie O            10 WAVE-MA              1:32.78Y   1:45.81 A      
                  52.04     1:45.81 (53.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Duck, Olivia              10 Hershey-MA           1:55.82    1:40.91 A      
                  47.66     1:40.91 (53.25)                                        
  2 Eby, Rachel M             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.26    1:57.97 BB     
                  57.88   1:57.97 (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Kupsky, Tara A             9 GAAC-MA              1:57.60         NS        
 -- Giovanniello, Natalie S   10 Hershey-MA           1:47.59         NS        
C - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:38.63 A      
                  47.03     1:38.63 (51.60)                                        
  2 Hommel, Jaymie            10 Unattached-MA             NT    1:44.68 A      
                  51.09     1:44.68 (53.59)                                        
  3 Margraf, Jesse P          10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:46.39 A      
                  50.85     1:46.39 (55.54)                                        
  4 Cruz, Alora C             10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:48.88 BB     
                  53.43     1:48.88 (55.45)                                        
  5 Nothstein, Becky L         9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:49.85 BB     
                  52.91     1:49.85 (56.94)                                        
  6 Gendelman, Irene          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:53.34 BB     
                  53.68     1:53.34 (59.66)                                        
  7 Oh, Sarah M               10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:53.86 BB     
                  56.31     1:53.86 (57.55)                                        
  8 Donlon, Catherine          9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:59.66 BB     
                  59.58   1:59.66 (1:00.08)                                        
  9 Raab, Allie J              9 Hershey-MA                NT    2:00.36 BB     
                  59.68   2:00.36 (1:00.68)                                        
 10 Khoday, Annaika           10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:09.15 C      
                1:01.71   2:09.15 (1:07.44)                                        
 -- Rippon, Caylene            9 Hershey-MA                NT         NS        
 -- Cutshall, Alexis           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Olivia A      10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         NS        
 -- Brumley, Emily K           9 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kita, Natalie E            9 LVA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:22.37        1988 Atiba Wade, PDR                            
                1:45.99  A
                1:46.99  MAJO
                1:59.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F            9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:46.87    1:40.93 A      
                  47.85     1:40.93 (53.08)                                        
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:46.84    1:44.42 A      
                  49.88     1:44.42 (54.54)                                        
  3 Naturale, Colin B         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:55.80    1:45.31 A      
                  48.33     1:45.31 (56.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:40.71 A      
                  47.71     1:40.71 (53.00)                                        
  2 Kao, Griffin              10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:47.37 BB     
                  52.35     1:47.37 (55.02)                                        
  3 Burnette, Colin M          9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:03.79 C      
                1:01.80   2:03.79 (1:01.99)                                        
  4 Young, Jason K            10 Hershey-MA           2:19.59    2:04.31 C      
                  58.69   2:04.31 (1:05.62)                                        
  5 Maio, Ricky               10 FCA-MA               2:15.66    2:04.50 C      
                1:04.02   2:04.50 (1:00.48)                                        
  6 Anstadt, Nicholas J        9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:10.14 C      
                1:00.87   2:10.14 (1:09.27)                                        
  7 Acker, Matt C              9 Unattached-MA             NT    2:12.29 C      
                1:02.68   2:12.29 (1:09.61)                                        
  8 Watlington, Troy W         9 Unattached-MA             NT    2:17.37 C      
                1:04.62   2:17.37 (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Babarsky, Bryce J          9 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.05        DQ (1:07.02)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:14.42        1999 S. Yoshimura, SSC                          
                1:18.69  SECT
                1:33.79  MAJO
                1:33.79  A
                1:41.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         12 LAC-MA               1:24.02    1:25.61 MAJO   
                  40.28     1:25.61 (45.33)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vivi M            12 Hershey-MA           1:26.82    1:25.91 MAJO   
                  40.33     1:25.91 (45.58)                                        
  3 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              1:27.63    1:27.11 MAJO   
                  42.30     1:27.11 (44.81)                                        
  4 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA              1:33.62    1:33.18 MAJO   
                  44.94     1:33.18 (48.24)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.42    1:34.16 BB     
                  42.59     1:34.16 (51.57)                                        
 -- Thomson, Abby L           12 PAAC-MA              1:30.69         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Pacitti, Julia M          12 GAAC-MA              1:39.32    1:28.05 MAJO   
                  43.16     1:28.05 (44.89)                                        
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           12 BDA-MA               1:39.85    1:31.80 MAJO   
                  43.85     1:31.80 (47.95)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee             12 Unattached-MA        1:37.85    1:33.02 MAJO   
                  44.91     1:33.02 (48.11)                                        
  4 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              1:34.52    1:33.37 MAJO   
                  45.83     1:33.37 (47.54)                                        
  5 Mellon, Juliet M          12 GAAC-MA              1:25.38Y   1:33.89 BB     
                  43.86     1:33.89 (50.03)                                        
  6 Curtin, Riley N           12 Hershey-MA           1:35.66    1:35.27 BB     
                  47.76     1:35.27 (47.51)                                        
  7 Lawless, Shea M           11 Unattached-MA        1:39.21    1:38.62 BB     
                  46.80     1:38.62 (51.82)                                        
  8 Lawless, Eliza M          12 Unattached-MA        1:40.86    1:41.01 BB     
                  49.12     1:41.01 (51.89)                                        
  9 Reeder, Brittany A        12 LAC-MA               1:40.51    1:46.51 C      
                  51.87     1:46.51 (54.64)                                        
 -- Merkert, Alexus N         11 PAAC-MA              1:35.86         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Acker, Gabrielle C        12 Unattached-MA        1:59.04    1:27.47 MAJO   
                  42.53     1:27.47 (44.94)                                        
  2 Berone, Oriana            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:28.22 MAJO   
                  40.18     1:28.22 (48.04)                                        
  3 Watts, Bryce M            12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:33.51 MAJO   
                  44.45     1:33.51 (49.06)                                        
  4 Fistrovic, Niki M         12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:33.60 MAJO   
                  45.64     1:33.60 (47.96)                                        
  5 Babarsky, Bailey A        11 BDA-MA               1:46.70    1:34.73 BB     
                  44.66     1:34.73 (50.07)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Janel M        12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:35.76 BB     
                  47.59     1:35.76 (48.17)                                        
  7 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              1:47.36    1:35.92 BB     
                  46.40     1:35.92 (49.52)                                        
  8 Whyte, Halle              12 BDA-MA               1:44.66    1:38.08 BB     
                  47.16     1:38.08 (50.92)                                        
  9 Marcucci, Stephanie       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:38.76 BB     
                  47.12     1:38.76 (51.64)                                        
 10 Bonner, Shannon M         12 PAAC-MA              1:50.17    1:39.83 BB     
                  48.28     1:39.83 (51.55)                                        
 11 Kent, Grace M             11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:39.95 BB     
                  46.72     1:39.95 (53.23)                                        
 12 Rukstalis, Leeden M       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:40.91 BB     
                  48.93     1:40.91 (51.98)                                        
 13 O'Neill, Casey            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:41.79 BB     
                  48.55     1:41.79 (53.24)                                        
 14 Hauck, Sloane V           11 LAC-MA               1:48.20    1:43.62 C      
                  49.08     1:43.62 (54.54)                                        
 15 Silberg, Sarah            11 FCA-MA               2:01.03    1:46.13 C      
                  49.96     1:46.13 (56.17)                                        
 16 Angstadt, Laine E         11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:46.96 C      
                  52.19     1:46.96 (54.77)                                        
 17 Feyrer, Mina S            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:47.64 C      
                  52.96     1:47.64 (54.68)                                        
 18 Baranov, Keren            11 FCA-MA               1:57.81    1:48.65 C      
                  51.70     1:48.65 (56.95)                                        
 19 Vaughn, Carley E          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:51.25 C      
                  54.52     1:51.25 (56.73)                                        
 20 Harris, Nile              11 FCA-MA               2:10.14    1:56.47 C      
                  53.19   1:56.47 (1:03.28)                                        
 21 Ocampo, Katrina           11 FCA-MA               2:04.59    1:58.50 C      
                  59.05     1:58.50 (59.45)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     12 BDA-MA               2:23.59    2:00.21 C      
                  57.74   2:00.21 (1:02.47)                                        
 23 Olm, Zoe A                11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:07.60 C      
                  57.13   2:07.60 (1:10.47)                                        
 -- Donlon, Emily             11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.24        DQ (1:06.78)                                        
 -- Epler, Meghan E           11 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.01        DQ (1:08.93)                                        
 -- Javes, Victoria           12 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.84          DQ (54.94)                                        
 -- Zhao, Angela              11 FCA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Foley, Caitlin M          12 SUNY-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Abraczinskas, Gina R      11 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hoffmaster, Jocelyn M     12 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 -- Heintzelman, Madison T    12 CCAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Damon, Savannah           12 Unattached-MA             NT         NS        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   MA LSC LC: ! 1:15.39        1990 Atiba Wade, PDR                            
                1:12.69  SECT
                1:32.49  A
                1:33.89  MAJO
                1:40.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Etter, Jack L             12 BCAT-MA              1:34.76    1:29.13 A      
                  43.28     1:29.13 (45.85)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          11 BDA-MA               1:40.34    1:33.53 MAJO   
                  44.91     1:33.53 (48.62)                                        
  3 Brosius, Jeremy D         12 Unattached-MA        1:26.02Y   1:37.59 BB     
                  45.88     1:37.59 (51.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Isaiah M            12 Hershey-MA           1:45.65    1:33.76 MAJO   
                  44.87     1:33.76 (48.89)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:34.31 BB     
                  45.65     1:34.31 (48.66)                                        
  3 Tuverson, Kyle O          12 FCA-MA               1:45.64    1:35.96 BB     
                  47.55     1:35.96 (48.41)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Ben              12 FCA-MA               1:45.89    1:36.61 BB     
                  45.53     1:36.61 (51.08)                                        
  5 Benner, Will E            12 BCAT-MA                   NT    1:37.54 BB     
                  46.34     1:37.54 (51.20)                                        
  6 Watlington, Trevor J      11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:37.75 BB     
                  47.55     1:37.75 (50.20)                                        
  7 Durner, Grant H           12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:39.51 BB     
                  46.92     1:39.51 (52.59)                                        
  8 Velez, Samuel             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:39.73 BB     
                  48.50     1:39.73 (51.23)                                        
  9 LeBoon, Joshua D          12 LAC-MA               1:48.18    1:42.47 C      
                  49.99     1:42.47 (52.48)                                        
 10 Orlowski, Colin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:42.91 C      
                  49.86     1:42.91 (53.05)                                        
 11 Hendricks, Jarrod R       12 Unattached-MA             NT    1:47.56 C      
                  51.23     1:47.56 (56.33)                                        
 12 Matthews, Daniel          12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:49.80 C      
                  52.42     1:49.80 (57.38)                                        
 13 Watson, Alex              11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:50.28 C      
                  54.21     1:50.28 (56.07)                                        
 14 Mourelatos, Aris A        12 FCA-MA               1:59.87    1:52.23 C      
                  54.27     1:52.23 (57.96)                                        
 15 Watlington, Shjon D       11 Unattached-MA             NT    1:52.34 C      
                  53.69     1:52.34 (58.65)                                        
 16 Burnette, Brandon D       11 PAAC-MA              1:54.91    1:54.78 C      
                  54.92     1:54.78 (59.86)                                        
 17 Montenegro, Jacob I       11 FCA-MA               2:11.46    1:57.37 C      
                  58.41     1:57.37 (58.96)                                        
 18 Inglesby, Kevin           11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:57.65 C      
                  55.40   1:57.65 (1:02.25)                                        
 19 Cummings, Marcus P        12 FCA-MA               2:05.16    1:59.85 C      
                  56.72   1:59.85 (1:03.13)                                        
 20 Anderson, Gus L           11 FCA-MA               2:13.56    2:00.64 C      
                  59.07   2:00.64 (1:01.57)                                        
 21 Orts, Emmett P            11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:01.88 C      
                  58.98   2:01.88 (1:02.90)                                        
 22 Davis, Elliot J           11 FCA-MA                    NT    2:15.64 C      
                1:03.80   2:15.64 (1:11.84)                                        
 -- VanDyke, Brian D          12 BYNS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.58        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 -- Wohlert, Tahra A          11 LAC-MA               2:40.64         NS        
 -- Price-Sanchez, Richard    12 FCA-MA                    NT         NS