Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/9/2020 09:11 AM
                     WSY 12 and Under Dual Meet Series #1                      
                             at the WSY Natatorium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Brett E             8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:48.64  
 
Event 2  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadler, Mia E              8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:59.91  
                  54.07   1:59.91 (1:05.84)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 9-11 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servis, Julian E          11 WSY-MA               1:29.06    1:29.25  
                  41.75     1:29.25 (47.50)                                        
  2 Bitting, Samuel D         10 WSY-MA               1:33.22    1:29.37  
                  39.68     1:29.37 (49.69)                                        
  3 Kertes, Jacob M           11 WSY-MA               1:32.22    1:32.54  
                  42.91     1:32.54 (49.63)                                        
  4 Mahrady, Ryan             11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:51.16  
 -- Kurus, Maxim I             9 WSY-MA               1:55.13         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.19          DQ (57.23)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 9-11 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Renee E            9 WSY-MA               1:44.38    1:30.35  
                  41.86     1:30.35 (48.49)                                        
  2 Stabach, London M         11 WSY-MA               1:33.40    1:34.28  
                  41.69     1:34.28 (52.59)                                        
  3 Rothman, Cee Cee T        10 WSY-MA               1:33.09    1:37.76  
                  44.06     1:37.76 (53.70)                                        
  4 Turney, Tenley E           9 WSY-MA               1:50.32    1:55.06  
                  53.89   1:55.06 (1:01.17)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Roland H          6 WSY-MA                    NT      37.84  
 
Event 6  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchs, Lily I              6 WSY-MA                    NT      27.15  
  2 Culleiton, Adelaide R      6 WSY-MA                    NT      30.35  
 
Event 7  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           7 WSY-MA                 22.00      18.99  
  2 Peters, Blake M            7 WSY-MA                 28.82      23.06  
 
Event 8  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Natalia             7 WSY-MA                    NT      23.92  
 
Event 9  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             8 WSY-MA                 17.88      15.58  
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           8 WSY-MA                 17.97      18.15  
 
Event 10  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadler, Mia E              8 WSY-MA                    NT      20.31  
  2 Pasewark, Addie M          8 WSY-MA                    NT      20.54  
  3 Underwood, Raegan S        8 WSY-MA                    NT      25.46  
 
Event 11  Boys 9-11 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurus, Maxim I             9 WSY-MA                 38.21      36.31  
  2 Wheeler, Brady D           9 WSY-MA                 44.84      41.56  
  3 Sheedy, Kevin M           11 WSY-MA                 49.81      47.18  
  4 Barnes, Landon G           9 WSY-MA                    NT      50.35  
  5 Ryan, Declan               9 WSY-MA                 51.89      53.13  
 
Event 12  Girls 9-11 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snelling, Sydney G        11 WSY-MA                 42.11      36.44  
  2 Rothman, Cee Cee T        10 WSY-MA                 35.78      38.28  
  3 Puliti, Maria             10 WSY-MA                 39.88      39.50  
  4 Butterfield, Nichole E    10 WSY-MA                 43.92      40.12  
  5 Rairigh, Vivian S          9 WSY-MA                 43.70      43.22  
  6 Walderon, Sarah M         11 WSY-MA                    NT      49.24  
  7 Dubs, Mallory L            9 WSY-MA                    NT      51.43  
  8 Williams, Sophia M         9 WSY-MA                 52.56      51.66  
  9 Dunton, Olivia L           9 WSY-MA                    NT      58.47  
 
Event 15  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Roland H          6 WSY-MA                    NT      47.70  
 
Event 16  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culleiton, Adelaide R      6 WSY-MA                    NT      32.34  
  2 Buchs, Lily I              6 WSY-MA                    NT      34.82  
 
Event 17  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           7 WSY-MA                 23.06      22.61  
  2 Peters, Blake M            7 WSY-MA                 31.38      27.77  
 
Event 18  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           7 WSY-MA                 21.21      20.02  
  2 Green, Natalia             7 WSY-MA                    NT      29.34  
 
Event 19  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Aidan T           8 WSY-MA                 22.12      20.90  
  2 Bigelow, Louis             8 WSY-MA                 22.26      21.62  
 
Event 20  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panchura, Marleigh E       8 WSY-MA                 23.13      22.25  
  2 Pasewark, Addie M          8 WSY-MA                    NT      22.39  
  3 Underwood, Raegan S        8 WSY-MA                    NT      29.94  
 
Event 21  Boys 9-11 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Samuel D         10 WSY-MA                 41.02      40.90  
  2 Servis, Julian E          11 WSY-MA                 41.70      43.57  
  3 Kertes, Jacob M           11 WSY-MA                 41.08      44.95  
  4 Kurus, Maxim I             9 WSY-MA                 47.99      48.43  
  5 Ryan, Declan               9 WSY-MA                 58.81      58.09  
  6 Wheeler, Brady D           9 WSY-MA                    NT      59.07  
  7 Sheedy, Kevin M           11 WSY-MA                 59.11    1:01.80  
  8 Barnes, Landon G           9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.38  
 
Event 22  Girls 9-11 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rairigh, Vivian S          9 WSY-MA                 54.92      48.55  
  2 Snelling, Sydney G        11 WSY-MA                 58.69      50.63  
  3 Butterfield, Nichole E    10 WSY-MA                 54.24      52.24  
  4 Turney, Tenley E           9 WSY-MA                 51.48      53.55  
  5 Williams, Sophia M         9 WSY-MA                 57.70      55.56  
  6 Dubs, Mallory L            9 WSY-MA                    NT      57.61  
  7 Dunton, Olivia L           9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:00.84  
 -- Stabach, London M         11 WSY-MA                 43.53         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 24  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Culleiton, Adelaide R      6 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 27  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Brett E             8 WSY-MA                    NT      26.81  
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           8 WSY-MA                 31.53      29.13  
 
Event 28  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panchura, Marleigh E       8 WSY-MA                 27.26      27.26  
  2 Sadler, Mia E              8 WSY-MA                    NT      28.68  
  3 Underwood, Raegan S        8 WSY-MA                    NT      30.11  
 
Event 29  Boys 9-11 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Samuel D         10 WSY-MA               1:24.18      54.33  
  2 Mahrady, Ryan             11 WSY-MA               1:02.19      58.44  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-11 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stabach, London M         11 WSY-MA                 51.31      51.01  
  2 Peters, Renee E            9 WSY-MA                 49.38      51.52  
  3 Rothman, Cee Cee T        10 WSY-MA                 53.73      51.90  
  4 Puliti, Maria             10 WSY-MA                 51.25      52.04  
  5 Walderon, Sarah M         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:06.57  
  6 Turney, Tenley E           9 WSY-MA               1:03.27    1:07.20  
 -- Butterfield, Nichole E    10 WSY-MA               1:02.80        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 33  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           7 WSY-MA                    NT      29.44  
 
Event 34  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           7 WSY-MA                 22.22      25.85  
 
Event 36  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Raegan S        8 WSY-MA                    NT      32.51  
 
Event 37  Boys 9-11 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kertes, Jacob M           11 WSY-MA                 40.45      41.39  
  2 Servis, Julian E          11 WSY-MA                 44.05      46.38  
  3 Ryan, Declan               9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:06.47  
 -- Mahrady, Ryan             11 WSY-MA               1:09.67         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 38  Girls 9-11 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stabach, London M         11 WSY-MA                 44.97      46.06  
  2 Puliti, Maria             10 WSY-MA                 53.44    1:00.30  
  3 Rairigh, Vivian S          9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.73  
  4 Turney, Tenley E           9 WSY-MA                 51.11    1:03.96  
 -- Williams, Sophia M         9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Event 39  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Blake M            7 WSY-MA                    NT      54.98  
 
Event 40  Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchs, Lily I              6 WSY-MA                    NT    1:08.31  
 
Event 40  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           7 WSY-MA                 41.62      42.82  
  2 Green, Natalia             7 WSY-MA                    NT      55.55  
 
Event 41  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Brett E             8 WSY-MA                    NT      40.84  
  2 Bigelow, Louis             8 WSY-MA                 39.95      40.88  
 
Event 43  Boys 9-11 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servis, Julian E          11 WSY-MA               1:14.79    1:18.69  
                  37.03     1:18.69 (41.66)                                        
  2 Kertes, Jacob M           11 WSY-MA               1:19.23    1:23.32  
                  38.91     1:23.32 (44.41)                                        
  3 Bitting, Samuel D         10 WSY-MA               1:21.90    1:24.91  
                  39.28     1:24.91 (45.63)                                        
  4 Kurus, Maxim I             9 WSY-MA               1:24.79    1:32.52  
  5 Mahrady, Ryan             11 WSY-MA               1:40.63    1:40.67  
  6 Wheeler, Brady D           9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:42.29  
                  45.80     1:42.29 (56.49)                                        
  7 Sheedy, Kevin M           11 WSY-MA               1:53.25    1:52.47  
                  51.22   1:52.47 (1:01.25)                                        
  8 Ryan, Declan               9 WSY-MA               2:02.54    2:01.70  
                  54.42   2:01.70 (1:07.28)                                        
  9 Barnes, Landon G           9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:03.46  
 
Event 44  Girls 9-11 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Renee E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.65  
                  38.06     1:21.65 (43.59)                                        
  2 Rothman, Cee Cee T        10 WSY-MA               1:18.30    1:28.51  
                  41.20     1:28.51 (47.31)                                        
  3 Snelling, Sydney G        11 WSY-MA               1:40.07    1:29.05  
  4 Puliti, Maria             10 WSY-MA               1:30.85    1:30.50  
                  43.14     1:30.50 (47.36)                                        
  5 Butterfield, Nichole E    10 WSY-MA               1:40.52    1:36.07  
                  44.86     1:36.07 (51.21)                                        
  6 Rairigh, Vivian S          9 WSY-MA               1:39.72    1:39.67  
  7 Williams, Sophia M         9 WSY-MA               1:51.99    1:57.76  
                  58.77     1:57.76 (58.99)                                        
  8 Walderon, Sarah M         11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:02.57  
  9 Dubs, Mallory L            9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:06.46  
 10 Dunton, Olivia L           9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:18.03