Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/30/2019 09:15 AM
           YMCA September Sizzle 2019   http://yswim.org - 9/29/2019           
                          YMCA September Sizzle 2019                           
                     at Messiah College | 8 Lanes 25 Yards                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:07.69  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC                   5:30.96    5:29.63        
                  29.93     1:02.43 (32.50)     1:35.30 (32.87)     2:08.34 (33.04)
        2:41.56 (33.22)     3:15.02 (33.46)     3:48.81 (33.79)     4:22.81 (34.00)
        4:56.78 (33.97)     5:29.63 (32.85)                                        
  2 Osanitsch, Madison        17 CC                   5:14.85    5:29.77        
                  29.32     1:01.95 (32.63)     1:35.08 (33.13)     2:08.50 (33.42)
        2:41.83 (33.33)     3:15.31 (33.48)     3:49.18 (33.87)     4:23.04 (33.86)
        4:57.09 (34.05)     5:29.77 (32.68)                                        
  3 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC                   5:44.38    5:46.05        
                  30.25     1:03.21 (32.96)     1:37.50 (34.29)     2:13.57 (36.07)
        2:48.35 (34.78)     3:24.03 (35.68)     3:59.90 (35.87)     4:36.52 (36.62)
        5:11.70 (35.18)     5:46.05 (34.35)                                        
  4 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC                        NT    5:47.13        
                  31.16     1:04.75 (33.59)     1:39.29 (34.54)     2:14.22 (34.93)
        2:49.73 (35.51)     3:25.49 (35.76)     4:01.64 (36.15)     4:37.86 (36.22)
        5:13.78 (35.92)     5:47.13 (33.35)                                        
  5 Markle, Lauren            12 CC                        NT   x5:55.13        
                  32.29     1:07.42 (35.13)     1:43.21 (35.79)     2:19.36 (36.15)
        2:55.69 (36.33)     3:31.49 (35.80)     4:07.91 (36.42)     4:44.05 (36.14)
        5:20.11 (36.06)     5:55.13 (35.02)                                        
  6 Stroble, Emily            16 CC                   5:56.60   x5:55.23        
                  30.95     1:04.88 (33.93)     1:39.86 (34.98)     2:15.44 (35.58)
        2:51.62 (36.18)     3:27.92 (36.30)     4:04.55 (36.63)     4:41.44 (36.89)
        5:18.45 (37.01)     5:55.23 (36.78)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC                        NT   x5:55.91        
                  32.07     1:07.83 (35.76)     1:44.22 (36.39)     2:20.45 (36.23)
        2:56.83 (36.38)     3:33.11 (36.28)     4:08.63 (35.52)     4:44.93 (36.30)
        5:21.86 (36.93)     5:55.91 (34.05)                                        
  8 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC                   6:11.62   x6:00.76        
                  31.25     1:06.01 (34.76)     1:41.46 (35.45)     2:18.39 (36.93)
        2:54.81 (36.42)     3:32.39 (37.58)     4:09.81 (37.42)     4:47.08 (37.27)
        5:24.34 (37.26)     6:00.76 (36.42)                                        
  9 Buhrman, Kay              13 WAY                  6:28.79    6:07.48        
                  32.61                             1:47.28 ( )     2:25.92 (38.64)
        3:04.00 (38.08)     3:43.22 (39.22)     4:20.61 (37.39)     4:58.01 (37.40)
        5:34.12 (36.11)     6:07.48 (33.36)                                        
 10 Evans, Lilly              12 CC                        NT   x6:07.67        
                  32.77     1:08.98 (36.21)     1:46.30 (37.32)     2:23.84 (37.54)
        3:00.83 (36.99)     3:38.23 (37.40)     4:16.41 (38.18)     4:54.28 (37.87)
        5:32.45 (38.17)     6:07.67 (35.22)                                        
 11 Marvel, Kate              15 Wsy Swimming         5:50.36    6:12.84        
                  30.74     1:05.30 (34.56)     1:41.93 (36.63)     2:19.67 (37.74)
        2:57.78 (38.11)     3:36.77 (38.99)     4:16.72 (39.95)     4:55.68 (38.96)
        5:34.80 (39.12)     6:12.84 (38.04)                                        
 12 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC                   6:13.81   x6:13.65        
                  32.78     1:09.58 (36.80)     1:47.54 (37.96)     2:25.80 (38.26)
        3:04.37 (38.57)     3:43.25 (38.88)     4:22.13 (38.88)     5:00.51 (38.38)
        5:38.52 (38.01)     6:13.65 (35.13)                                        
 13 Kough, Audrey             15 CC                   6:09.99   x6:19.78        
                  33.68     1:10.28 (36.60)     1:47.90 (37.62)     2:26.22 (38.32)
        3:04.76 (38.54)     3:43.83 (39.07)     4:23.09 (39.26)     5:02.33 (39.24)
        5:41.35 (39.02)     6:19.78 (38.43)                                        
 14 Harsh, Chesley            12 WAY                  6:48.89    6:26.67        
                  33.49     1:10.62 (37.13)     1:49.28 (38.66)     2:28.05 (38.77)
        3:07.42 (39.37)     3:47.10 (39.68)     4:27.64 (40.54)     5:08.29 (40.65)
        5:48.22 (39.93)     6:26.67 (38.45)                                        
 15 Wylam, Emma               17 Wsy Swimming         6:24.04    6:31.50        
                  32.66     1:09.69 (37.03)     1:48.75 (39.06)     2:27.79 (39.04)
        3:06.99 (39.20)     3:47.99 (41.00)     4:29.75 (41.76)     5:11.78 (42.03)
        5:51.96 (40.18)     6:31.50 (39.54)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC                        NT    5:11.77        
                  27.29       58.44 (31.15)     1:30.01 (31.57)     2:01.65 (31.64)
        2:33.10 (31.45)     3:04.99 (31.89)     3:37.20 (32.21)     4:08.91 (31.71)
        4:40.78 (31.87)     5:11.77 (30.99)                                        
  2 Collier, Noah             15 WAY                  5:14.97    5:14.09        
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:30.15 (32.16)     2:01.95 (31.80)
        2:34.74 (32.79)     3:07.64 (32.90)     3:40.50 (32.86)     4:12.34 (31.84)
        4:44.23 (31.89)     5:14.09 (29.86)                                        
  3 Vink, Gavin               16 CC                   5:10.30    5:14.47        
                  26.06       56.06 (30.00)     1:27.17 (31.11)     1:59.01 (31.84)
        2:31.56 (32.55)     3:04.40 (32.84)     3:37.53 (33.13)     4:10.85 (33.32)
        4:43.50 (32.65)     5:14.47 (30.97)                                        
  4 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC                   5:11.16    5:29.25        
                  27.70       59.06 (31.36)     1:32.07 (33.01)     2:05.62 (33.55)
        2:39.54 (33.92)     3:13.69 (34.15)     3:47.20 (33.51)     4:21.71 (34.51)
        4:56.05 (34.34)     5:29.25 (33.20)                                        
  5 Johnson, Michael          17 CC                   5:37.80    5:36.82        
                  28.44     1:01.61 (33.17)     1:35.76 (34.15)     2:10.79 (35.03)
        2:46.45 (35.66)     3:19.52 (33.07)     3:54.06 (34.54)     4:29.98 (35.92)
        5:04.20 (34.22)     5:36.82 (32.62)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Diego           16 CC                        NT   x5:44.79        
                  29.84     1:02.78 (32.94)     1:37.03 (34.25)     2:12.00 (34.97)
        2:47.23 (35.23)     3:22.80 (35.57)     3:58.87 (36.07)     4:34.47 (35.60)
        5:10.96 (36.49)     5:44.79 (33.83)                                        
  7 Chenot, Nolan             16 Wsy Swimming              NT    5:51.44        
                  30.42     1:04.14 (33.72)     1:39.04 (34.90)     2:14.19 (35.15)
        2:49.97 (35.78)     3:26.49 (36.52)     4:03.31 (36.82)     4:40.43 (37.12)
        5:16.77 (36.34)     5:51.44 (34.67)                                        
  8 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY                       NT    5:56.47        
                  30.88     1:05.66 (34.78)     1:40.74 (35.08)     2:16.39 (35.65)
        2:53.00 (36.61)     3:29.82 (36.82)     4:07.00 (37.18)     4:44.34 (37.34)
        5:21.40 (37.06)     5:56.47 (35.07)                                        
  9 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC                        NT   x6:05.38        
                  30.79     1:05.70 (34.91)     1:41.20 (35.50)     2:18.60 (37.40)
        2:56.42 (37.82)     3:34.42 (38.00)     4:13.17 (38.75)     4:51.39 (38.22)
        5:29.05 (37.66)     6:05.38 (36.33)                                        
 10 Bonner, JB                12 WAY                  6:07.16    6:05.54        
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)     1:45.81 (37.01)     2:23.10 (37.29)
        3:01.27 (38.17)     3:38.87 (37.60)     4:17.88 (39.01)     4:54.46 (36.58)
        5:31.92 (37.46)     6:05.54 (33.62)                                        
 11 Tasker, Amir              11 CC                   6:38.69   x6:10.67        
                  33.01     1:10.19 (37.18)     1:47.74 (37.55)     2:26.89 (39.15)
        3:03.91 (37.02)     3:41.90 (37.99)     4:19.65 (37.75)     4:58.00 (38.35)
        5:34.89 (36.89)     6:10.67 (35.78)                                        
 12 White, Ethan              11 CC                   6:58.41   x6:39.93        
                  35.37     1:15.86 (40.49)     1:58.04 (42.18)     2:39.53 (41.49)
        3:20.83 (41.30)     4:02.23 (41.40)     4:43.74 (41.51)     5:23.42 (39.68)
        6:02.92 (39.50)     6:39.93 (37.01)                                        
 13 Evans, Colby              11 CC                        NT   x6:58.45        
                  35.60     1:16.65 (41.05)     1:59.67 (43.02)     2:42.54 (42.87)
        3:26.64 (44.10)     4:10.07 (43.43)     4:52.89 (42.82)     5:36.39 (43.50)
        6:19.93 (43.54)     6:58.45 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        2:57.29    2:46.56        
     1) Golden, Luna 10                 2) Markle, Natalie 9              
     3) Fang, Kaitlyn 10                4) Keller, Audrey 9               
                  37.32     1:28.33 (51.01)     2:11.02 (42.69)     2:46.56 (35.54)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'A'                                 3:09.84    2:57.54        
     1) Zheng, Jasmine 10               2) Howell, Libby 9                
     3) Evans, Summer 9                 4) Walls, Abigail 10              
                  45.11     1:36.38 (51.27)     2:22.17 (45.79)     2:57.54 (35.37)
  3 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        3:30.02    3:08.55        
     1) Keller, Olivia 9                2) White, Savannah 9              
     3) Hoffman, Calla 9                4) Heverley, Reese 9              
                  53.05     1:44.68 (51.63)     2:28.29 (43.61)     3:08.55 (40.26)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wsy Swimming  'A'                                 3:34.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Keefer, Grant 9                 2) Kertes, Jacob 10               
     3) Mahrady, Ryan 10                4) Culleiton, Theo 9              
                  39.82     1:31.43 (51.61)   2:43.94 (1:12.51)          DQ (39.50)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:25.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming  'A'                                 2:13.97    2:15.15 DIST   
     1) Chang, Katie 12                 2) Maggio, Rylee 12               
     3) Ludwick, Chloe 11               4) Keefer, Morgan 12              
                  32.77     1:10.83 (38.06)     1:46.88 (36.05)     2:15.15 (28.27)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        2:22.15    2:17.95 DIST   
     1) Del Rosario, Xiomara 12         2) Markle, Lauren 12              
     3) Evans, Lilly 12                 4) Barrett, Bailey 12             
                  33.56     1:11.44 (37.88)     1:43.50 (32.06)     2:17.95 (34.45)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:46.30    2:35.53        
     1) Avila, Ashley 12                2) Tinsley, Allison 11            
     3) Evans, Grace 12                 4) Unger, Hailey 11               
                  40.55     1:22.38 (41.83)     1:59.60 (37.22)     2:35.53 (35.93)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waynesboro Area YMCA  'A'                         2:20.84    2:16.40 DIST   
     1) Bonner, JB 12                   2) Detwiler, Sean 12              
     3) Hess, Aiden 12                  4) Morgan, Riley 12               
                  33.98     1:10.53 (36.55)     1:43.23 (32.70)     2:16.40 (33.17)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'A'                                 2:29.70    2:34.32        
     1) Murray, Cohen 11                2) Gamber, Ian 11                 
     3) Koslowski, Drew 11              4) Orban, Chase 12                
                  40.96     1:24.65 (43.69)     1:59.20 (34.55)     2:34.32 (35.12)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.99  NATS
        2:20.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                             NT    1:58.90 DIST   
     1) Wicks, McKenzie 13              2) Powell, Kari 14                
     3) Morris, Makenna 17              4) Strine, Julia 16               
                  31.49     1:03.43 (31.94)     1:32.72 (29.29)     1:58.90 (26.18)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'A'                                 1:57.82    2:01.96 DIST   
     1) Burton, Apple 15                2) Skiles, Araceli 14             
     3) Peiffer, Tyya 14                4) Stier, Chae 17                 
                  37.97     1:06.84 (28.87)     1:36.08 (29.24)     2:01.96 (25.88)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:01.73    2:03.44 DIST   
     1) Jacobson, Ilana 17              2) Ludwick, Sadie 13              
     3) Chang, Lauren 15                4) Freedman, Rebecca 15           
                  33.14     1:07.09 (33.95)     1:36.68 (29.59)     2:03.44 (26.76)
  4 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                             NT    2:06.06 DIST   
     1) Caltrider, Abby 13              2) Shifler, Madelyn 13            
     3) Rydbom, Layne 14                4) Stroble, Emily 16              
                  32.01     1:08.83 (36.82)     1:37.65 (28.82)     2:06.06 (28.41)
  5 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:06.71   x2:08.16 DIST   
     1) Marvel, Kate 15                 2) Fisher, Lauren 13              
     3) Maggio, Brea 14                 4) McAninch, Katie 17             
                  32.82     1:07.61 (34.79)     1:39.59 (31.98)     2:08.16 (28.57)
  5 Waynesboro Area YMCA  'A'                         2:08.09    2:08.16 DIST   
     1) Price, Maddy 15                 2) Hess, Belle 13                 
     3) Buhrman, Kay 13                 4) Bonner, Bella 15               
                  30.98     1:08.77 (37.79)     1:40.19 (31.42)     2:08.16 (27.97)
  7 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                      NT   x2:12.96 DIST   
     1) Wylam, Emma 17                  2) Shore, Elise 17                
     3) Tinsley, Brenna 14              4) Gaudion, Nora 15               
                  34.43     1:12.71 (38.28)     1:45.52 (32.81)     2:12.96 (27.44)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.79  NATS
        2:19.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming  'A'                                 1:39.89    1:40.75 DIST   
     1) Distenfeld, Tyler 17            2) Smith, Logan 15                
     3) Miller, Zach 17                 4) Skiles, Logan 18               
                  26.54       54.47 (27.93)     1:19.15 (24.68)     1:40.75 (21.60)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:44.28    1:46.58 DIST   
     1) Seman, Alex 15                  2) Oren, David 17                 
     3) Chang, Jonathan 13              4) Chenot, Nolan 16               
                  27.73       55.47 (27.74)     1:22.94 (27.47)     1:46.58 (23.64)
  3 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                             NT    1:47.08 DIST   
     1) Vink, Gavin 16                  2) Johnson, Michael 17            
     3) Gonzalez, Diego 16              4) McMillen, Aidan 16             
                  28.00       57.61 (29.61)     1:23.41 (25.80)     1:47.08 (23.67)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 2:07.20   x1:53.09 DIST   
     1) Shelly, Nick 15                 2) Lee, Ryan 15                   
     3) Cunningham, Brian 15            4) Dopkowski, Adam 15             
                  28.25       58.78 (30.53)     1:28.92 (30.14)     1:53.09 (24.17)
  5 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 1:51.12   x1:53.75 DIST   
     1) Guckavan, Gavin 15              2) Majka, Scott 17                
     3) Gaudion, James 13               4) Chase, Tommy 17                
                  30.07       59.62 (29.55)     1:29.63 (30.01)     1:53.75 (24.12)
  6 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                 3:02.78   x2:20.38        
     1) Platt, Tommy 14                 2) Gaudion, Peter 13              
     3) Shoen, Ryan 13                  4) Ziegler, Harrison 17           
                  44.83     1:21.05 (36.22)     1:54.78 (33.73)     2:20.38 (25.60)
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC                   1:36.55    1:25.49 DIST   
                  39.60     1:25.49 (45.89)                                        
  2 Buhrman, Ava               8 Wsy Swimming         1:30.94    1:25.88 DIST   
                  37.83     1:25.88 (48.05)                                        
  3 Keller, Audrey             9 CC                   1:39.79    1:34.45        
                  43.40     1:34.45 (51.05)                                        
  3 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC                   1:49.60    1:34.45        
                  44.77     1:34.45 (49.68)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC                        NT    1:38.50        
                  45.46     1:38.50 (53.04)                                        
  6 Evans, Summer              9 Wsy Swimming         1:32.38    1:38.64        
                  44.17     1:38.64 (54.47)                                        
  7 Howell, Libby              9 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:39.55        
                  46.23     1:39.55 (53.32)                                        
  8 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming         1:43.80    1:40.10        
                  47.49     1:40.10 (52.61)                                        
  9 White, Savannah            9 CC                   2:08.41   x1:40.81        
                  45.45     1:40.81 (55.36)                                        
 10 Markle, Natalie            9 CC                   1:50.62   x1:45.38        
                  49.44     1:45.38 (55.94)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC                   2:10.68   x1:45.77        
                  48.02     1:45.77 (57.75)                                        
 12 Keller, Olivia             9 CC                        NT   x2:17.87        
                1:05.61   2:17.87 (1:12.26)                                        
 13 Golden, Addison            7 CC                        NT   x2:19.01        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC                   1:25.32    1:15.02 DIST   
                  34.11     1:15.02 (40.91)                                        
  2 Keefer, Grant              9 Wsy Swimming         1:22.67    1:21.36 DIST   
                  38.87     1:21.36 (42.49)                                        
  3 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY                  1:23.86    1:24.48 DIST   
                  38.97     1:24.48 (45.51)                                        
  4 Harsh, Eli                10 WAY                  1:35.07    1:32.31        
                  46.27     1:32.31 (46.04)                                        
  5 Gaudion, Henry             8 Wsy Swimming         1:41.21    1:34.67        
                  46.34     1:34.67 (48.33)                                        
  6 Philp, Alex                9 WAY                  1:43.35    1:37.94        
                  47.88     1:37.94 (50.06)                                        
  7 Kertes, Jacob             10 Wsy Swimming         1:37.90    1:39.91        
                  46.31     1:39.91 (53.60)                                        
  8 Culleiton, Theo            9 Wsy Swimming         2:04.54    1:56.08        
                  49.65   1:56.08 (1:06.43)                                        
  9 Boyer, Brett               7 CC                        NT    2:06.03        
                  57.74   2:06.03 (1:08.29)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  NATS
        2:42.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie              12 Wsy Swimming         2:29.79    2:39.77 DIST   
                  33.46     1:13.01 (39.55)     2:01.10 (48.09)     2:39.77 (38.67)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  NATS
        2:53.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Aiden               12 WAY                  2:59.57    2:41.86 DIST   
                  34.37     1:16.16 (41.79)     2:04.29 (48.13)     2:41.86 (37.57)
  2 Koslowski, Drew           11 Wsy Swimming         2:58.91    3:00.19        
                  34.90     1:17.78 (42.88)   2:18.88 (1:01.10)     3:00.19 (41.31)
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  NATS
        2:37.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari              14 CC                   2:17.18    2:20.96 DIST   
                1:07.82     1:46.60 (38.78)     2:20.96 (34.36)                    
  2 Burton, Apple             15 Wsy Swimming         2:14.93    2:22.24 DIST   
                1:06.70     1:51.15 (44.45)     2:22.24 (31.09)                    
  3 Stier, Chae               17 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:23.78 DIST   
                  28.50     1:04.93 (36.43)     1:47.87 (42.94)     2:23.78 (35.91)
  4 Morris, Makenna           17 CC                   2:19.05    2:25.57 DIST   
                1:06.77     1:51.41 (44.64)     2:25.57 (34.16)                    
  5 Skiles, Araceli           14 Wsy Swimming         2:26.91    2:31.20 DIST   
                1:15.54     1:57.52 (41.98)     2:31.20 (33.68)                    
  6 Peiffer, Tyya             14 Wsy Swimming         2:29.68    2:31.37 DIST   
                1:11.57     1:57.78 (46.21)     2:31.37 (33.59)                    
  7 Ludwick, Sadie            13 Wsy Swimming         2:48.45   x2:31.95 DIST   
                  32.29     1:13.19 (40.90)     1:57.07 (43.88)     2:31.95 (34.88)
  8 Toney, Cara               15 CC                   2:29.59    2:31.96 DIST   
                1:12.29     1:57.65 (45.36)     2:31.96 (34.31)                    
  9 Shore, Elise              17 Wsy Swimming         2:29.14   x2:32.09 DIST   
                1:11.28     1:57.48 (46.20)     2:32.09 (34.61)                    
 10 Jacobson, Ilana           17 Wsy Swimming         2:24.14   x2:32.65 DIST   
                1:14.82     1:58.67 (43.85)     2:32.65 (33.98)                    
 11 Price, Maddy              15 WAY                  2:30.82    2:34.82 DIST   
                  33.32     1:13.17 (39.85)     2:01.20 (48.03)     2:34.82 (33.62)
 12 Wylam, Emma               17 Wsy Swimming         2:38.44   x2:39.95        
                  32.57     1:11.43 (38.86)     2:02.81 (51.38)     2:39.95 (37.14)
 13 Hess, Belle               13 WAY                  2:45.10    2:43.40        
                  33.39     1:17.41 (44.02)     2:05.72 (48.31)     2:43.40 (37.68)
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  NATS
        2:39.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex               15 Wsy Swimming         2:06.44    2:05.10 DIST   
                  25.67       58.56 (32.89)     1:36.39 (37.83)     2:05.10 (28.71)
  2 Majka, Scott              17 Wsy Swimming         2:02.37    2:07.96 DIST   
                  26.91     1:01.02 (34.11)     1:37.75 (36.73)     2:07.96 (30.21)
  3 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming         2:03.40    2:09.94 DIST   
                  27.52     1:01.73 (34.21)     1:38.52 (36.79)     2:09.94 (31.42)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming         2:08.76    2:10.84 DIST   
                  29.38     1:03.89 (34.51)     1:41.59 (37.70)     2:10.84 (29.25)
  5 Shelly, Nick              15 Wsy Swimming         2:10.58   x2:18.81 DIST   
                  29.44     1:03.90 (34.46)     1:46.36 (42.46)     2:18.81 (32.45)
  6 Dopkowski, Adam           15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x2:29.41 DIST   
                  29.31     1:07.99 (38.68)     1:54.53 (46.54)     2:29.41 (34.88)
  7 Cunningham, Brian         15 Wsy Swimming         2:28.80   x2:33.57 DIST   
                  31.84     1:10.93 (39.09)     1:57.49 (46.56)     2:33.57 (36.08)
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora              7 Wsy Swimming           44.68      43.15        
  2 Bartholow, Maddi           7 WAY                    45.55      44.78        
  3 Detwiler, Alyssa           7 WAY                    47.59      45.01        
  3 Stains, Reagan             7 WAY                    52.64      45.01        
  5 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC                   1:04.31      47.33        
  6 Keller, Sophie             7 CC                     55.01      52.26        
  7 Wolfe, Emily               8 CC                        NT    1:03.88        
  8 Golden, Addison            7 CC                   1:04.46    1:06.30        
  9 Kaczmark, Macie            6 CC                   1:31.83   x1:18.81        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudion, Henry             8 Wsy Swimming           37.06      36.36        
  2 Barker, Dylan              7 WAY                    49.66      45.64        
  3 Boyer, Brett               7 CC                     48.96      52.57        
  4 Esposito, Owen             6 CC                   1:11.58    1:12.40        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth            10 WAY                  1:19.96    1:13.07 DIST   
                  34.89     1:13.07 (38.18)                                        
  2 Golden, Luna              10 CC                   1:24.52    1:16.11 DIST   
                  35.80     1:16.11 (40.31)                                        
  3 Buhrman, Ava               8 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:17.69 DIST   
                  36.65     1:17.69 (41.04)                                        
  4 Kanelopoulos, Cadence     10 WAY                  1:28.79    1:22.57        
                  38.03     1:22.57 (44.54)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC                        NT    1:27.79        
                  40.73     1:27.79 (47.06)                                        
  6 Walls, Abigail            10 Wsy Swimming         1:29.71    1:28.02        
                  41.00     1:28.02 (47.02)                                        
  7 Keller, Audrey             9 CC                   1:31.33    1:29.47        
                  41.96     1:29.47 (47.51)                                        
  8 Markle, Natalie            9 CC                   1:34.77    1:37.28        
                  43.87     1:37.28 (53.41)                                        
  9 Heverley, Reese            9 CC                   1:47.47   x1:37.95        
                  46.37     1:37.95 (51.58)                                        
 10 Jones, Mya                 9 CC                        NT   x1:50.61        
                  47.16   1:50.61 (1:03.45)                                        
 11 Barrett, Victoria         10 CC                   2:11.85   x1:50.62        
                  50.84     1:50.62 (59.78)                                        
 12 Cabal, Dominique          10 Wsy Swimming              NT    2:09.25        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC                   1:08.43    1:07.82 DIST   
                  32.19     1:07.82 (35.63)                                        
  2 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY                  1:12.95    1:16.85 DIST   
                  34.93     1:16.85 (41.92)                                        
  3 Harsh, Eli                10 WAY                  1:20.48    1:22.46        
                  39.59     1:22.46 (42.87)                                        
  4 Kertes, Jacob             10 Wsy Swimming         1:24.91    1:28.35        
                  41.52     1:28.35 (46.83)                                        
  5 Culleiton, Theo            9 Wsy Swimming         1:33.53    1:45.10        
                  50.69     1:45.10 (54.41)                                        
  6 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:59.87        
                  53.04   1:59.87 (1:06.83)                                        
  7 Boyer, Brett               7 CC                   1:57.58    2:02.53        
                  56.89   2:02.53 (1:05.64)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.39  NATS
        1:07.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY                    58.45      58.29 DIST   
                  28.51       58.29 (29.78)                                        
  2 Keefer, Morgan            12 Wsy Swimming         1:02.47    1:02.41 DIST   
                  29.51     1:02.41 (32.90)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC                   1:06.32    1:03.41 DIST   
                  29.72     1:03.41 (33.69)                                        
  4 Markle, Lauren            12 CC                   1:06.68    1:03.82 DIST   
                  30.95     1:03.82 (32.87)                                        
  5 Evans, Lilly              12 CC                   1:11.36    1:05.88 DIST   
                  31.33     1:05.88 (34.55)                                        
  6 Maggio, Rylee             12 Wsy Swimming         1:09.31    1:07.58        
                  31.41     1:07.58 (36.17)                                        
  7 Ludwick, Chloe            11 Wsy Swimming         1:09.63    1:14.50        
                  36.03     1:14.50 (38.47)                                        
  8 Avila, Ashley             12 Wsy Swimming         1:28.48    1:17.97        
                  37.43     1:17.97 (40.54)                                        
  9 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC                   1:17.84    1:18.61        
                  37.77     1:18.61 (40.84)                                        
 10 Evans, Grace              12 Wsy Swimming         1:11.65   x1:18.73        
                  37.34     1:18.73 (41.39)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Kayla              12 CC                        NT   x1:22.49        
                  36.14     1:22.49 (46.35)                                        
 12 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC                   1:29.32   x1:23.01        
                  38.59     1:23.01 (44.42)                                        
 13 Unger, Hailey             11 Wsy Swimming         1:34.71   x1:23.25        
                  39.10     1:23.25 (44.15)                                        
 14 Stains, Delaney           12 WAY                  1:25.26    1:23.49        
                  37.83     1:23.49 (45.66)                                        
 15 Boal, Ella                12 CC                        NT   x1:23.71        
                  40.61     1:23.71 (43.10)                                        
 16 Gee, Kameryn              11 CC                   1:27.98   x1:27.36        
                  41.03     1:27.36 (46.33)                                        
 17 Foster, Sarah             11 CC                   1:31.08   x1:28.22        
                  41.10     1:28.22 (47.12)                                        
 18 Roland, Julia             11 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:33.19        
                  43.62     1:33.19 (49.57)                                        
 19 Wang, Jessica             12 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:47.95        
                  51.04     1:47.95 (56.91)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS
        1:10.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC                   1:00.36    1:00.00 DIST   
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)                                        
  2 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY                  1:01.40    1:00.64 DIST   
                  29.49     1:00.64 (31.15)                                        
  3 Bonner, JB                12 WAY                  1:01.73    1:02.90 DIST   
                  29.79     1:02.90 (33.11)                                        
  4 Tasker, Amir              11 CC                   1:03.88    1:04.77 DIST   
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)                                        
  5 White, Ethan              11 CC                   1:07.00    1:08.35 DIST   
                  32.95     1:08.35 (35.40)                                        
  6 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC                   1:12.66    1:10.74        
                  34.11     1:10.74 (36.63)                                        
  7 Covington, Xavier         11 CC                   1:10.75   x1:11.00        
                  33.47     1:11.00 (37.53)                                        
  8 Gamber, Ian               11 Wsy Swimming         1:13.72    1:11.44        
                  34.29     1:11.44 (37.15)                                        
  9 Evans, Colby              11 CC                   1:15.98   x1:13.49        
                  35.02     1:13.49 (38.47)                                        
 10 Morgan, Riley             12 WAY                  1:25.90    1:14.71        
                  36.40     1:14.71 (38.31)                                        
 11 Orban, Chase              12 Wsy Swimming         1:25.47    1:20.26        
                  39.28     1:20.26 (40.98)                                        
 12 Murray, Cohen             11 Wsy Swimming         1:30.14    1:21.17        
                  38.49     1:21.17 (42.68)                                        
 13 Lenherr, Andrew           12 CC                        NT   x1:24.43        
                  39.83     1:24.43 (44.60)                                        
 14 Burkley, Cole             12 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:25.34        
                  38.49     1:25.34 (46.85)                                        
 15 Badders, Owen             12 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:26.91        
                  41.06     1:26.91 (45.85)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.39  NATS
        1:00.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Makenna           17 CC                     54.04      57.88 DIST   
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)                                        
  2 Chang, Lauren             15 Wsy Swimming           54.44      58.12 DIST   
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
  3 Strine, Julia             16 CC                     53.96      58.40 DIST   
                  27.40       58.40 (31.00)                                        
  4 Stier, Chae               17 Wsy Swimming           53.96      58.64 DIST   
                  28.63       58.64 (30.01)                                        
  5 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC                     58.95      58.78 DIST   
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
  6 Powell, Kari              14 CC                     58.30      59.70 DIST   
                  28.91       59.70 (30.79)                                        
  7 Burton, Apple             15 Wsy Swimming           56.94      59.73 DIST   
                  28.85       59.73 (30.88)                                        
  8 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC                     58.86     x59.97 DIST   
                  29.17       59.97 (30.80)                                        
  9 Tinsley, Brenna           14 Wsy Swimming         1:00.40    1:00.36 DIST   
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)                                        
 10 Ludwick, Sadie            13 Wsy Swimming         1:02.38   x1:01.25        
                  29.25     1:01.25 (32.00)                                        
 11 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC                   1:05.55   x1:02.40        
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)                                        
 12 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC                   1:02.17   x1:02.69        
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)                                        
 13 Stroble, Emily            16 CC                   1:01.36   x1:02.72        
                  30.24     1:02.72 (32.48)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Ilana           17 Wsy Swimming         1:00.14   x1:03.08        
                  30.14     1:03.08 (32.94)                                        
 15 Toney, Cara               15 CC                     59.97   x1:03.10        
                  31.00     1:03.10 (32.10)                                        
 16 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC                   1:04.94   x1:03.23        
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)                                        
 17 Gaudion, Nora             15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:04.07        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)                                        
 18 McAninch, Katie           17 Wsy Swimming           57.35   x1:04.26        
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)                                        
 19 Bonner, Bella             15 WAY                  1:01.77    1:04.61        
                  30.87     1:04.61 (33.74)                                        
 20 Maggio, Brea              14 Wsy Swimming         1:03.68   x1:04.98        
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)                                        
 21 Hess, Belle               13 WAY                  1:05.16    1:06.15        
                  30.82     1:06.15 (35.33)                                        
 22 Fisher, Lauren            13 Wsy Swimming         1:19.74   x1:08.94        
                  31.92     1:08.94 (37.02)                                        
 23 Kough, Audrey             15 CC                   1:07.15   x1:09.35        
                  33.09     1:09.35 (36.26)                                        
 24 Naddeo, Brenna            14 WAY                       NT    1:10.84        
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)                                        
 25 Butterfield, Becky        15 Wsy Swimming         1:07.41   x1:11.29        
                  33.98     1:11.29 (37.31)                                        
 26 Carbaugh, Ashlynn         13 WAY                  1:27.41    1:12.52        
                  33.73     1:12.52 (38.79)                                        
 27 Coble, Lex                13 Wsy Swimming         1:13.33   x1:13.41        
                  33.96     1:13.41 (39.45)                                        
 28 Taghi, Sara               14 Wsy Swimming         1:23.02   x1:23.64        
                  37.53     1:23.64 (46.11)                                        
 29 Guerch, Kenza             13 Wsy Swimming         1:41.51   x1:38.21        
                  47.72     1:38.21 (50.49)                                        
 30 Stout, Nevaeh             13 Wsy Swimming         1:37.95   x1:38.82        
                  46.06     1:38.82 (52.76)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS
          59.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach              17 Wsy Swimming           47.40      49.25 DIST   
                  23.71       49.25 (25.54)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler         17 Wsy Swimming           48.59      50.03 DIST   
                  24.33       50.03 (25.70)                                        
  3 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC                     49.37      52.44 DIST   
                  25.10       52.44 (27.34)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Sean            17 WAY                    51.62      53.19 DIST   
                  25.02       53.19 (28.17)                                        
  5 Oren, David               17 Wsy Swimming           51.55      53.41 DIST   
                  25.77       53.41 (27.64)                                        
  6 Smith, Logan              15 Wsy Swimming           50.72      53.44 DIST   
                  25.59       53.44 (27.85)                                        
  7 Chang, Jonathan           13 Wsy Swimming           53.37     x53.95 DIST   
                  26.08       53.95 (27.87)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming           53.69     x54.09 DIST   
                  26.19       54.09 (27.90)                                        
  9 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming           53.78     x54.24 DIST   
                  26.01       54.24 (28.23)                                        
 10 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC                     56.14      55.77 DIST   
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)                                        
 11 Ziegler, Harrison         17 Wsy Swimming           58.06     x55.95 DIST   
                  27.42       55.95 (28.53)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Diego           16 CC                     56.24      56.59 DIST   
                  27.23       56.59 (29.36)                                        
 13 Dopkowski, Adam           15 Wsy Swimming              NT     x56.82 DIST   
                  26.79       56.82 (30.03)                                        
 14 Johnson, Michael          17 CC                     56.89      57.14 DIST   
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)                                        
 15 Guckavan, Gavin           15 Wsy Swimming           52.37     x57.97 DIST   
                  27.44       57.97 (30.53)                                        
 16 Gaudion, James            13 Wsy Swimming           57.40   x1:00.47        
                  29.40     1:00.47 (31.07)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Brian         15 Wsy Swimming           58.82   x1:00.87        
                  29.83     1:00.87 (31.04)                                        
 18 Shoen, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming         1:08.60   x1:04.97        
                  31.29     1:04.97 (33.68)                                        
 19 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY                  1:06.30    1:06.37        
                  31.84     1:06.37 (34.53)                                        
 20 Platt, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:25.02        
                  39.94     1:25.02 (45.08)                                        
 21 Orban, Benjamin           14 Wsy Swimming         1:32.07   x1:28.37        
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava               8 Wsy Swimming           18.36      17.90        
  2 Buhrman, Nora              7 Wsy Swimming           22.99      23.05        
  3 Bartholow, Maddi           7 WAY                    23.71      23.94        
  4 Stains, Reagan             7 WAY                    26.01      24.07        
  5 Detwiler, Alyssa           7 WAY                       NT      25.25        
  6 Keller, Sophie             7 CC                     27.30      25.50        
  7 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC                     30.09      27.36        
  8 Kaczmark, Macie            6 CC                        NT      31.34        
  9 Philp, Addison             5 WAY                       NT      32.15        
 10 Golden, Addison            7 CC                     29.21      32.32        
 11 Wolfe, Emily               8 CC                        NT     x33.16        
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Owen             6 CC                        NT      28.12        
  2 Shanklin, Alex             7 WAY                       NT      36.97        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Mady               9 WAY                    39.84      38.70 DIST   
  2 Evans, Summer              9 Wsy Swimming           43.91      43.98        
  3 Kanelopoulos, Cadence     10 WAY                    50.43      45.65        
  4 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC                     48.14      46.40        
  5 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming           47.64      46.46        
  6 White, Savannah            9 CC                     46.59      46.47        
  7 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC                     49.63      46.50        
  8 Howell, Libby              9 Wsy Swimming           45.59      46.59        
  9 Jones, Mya                 9 CC                     50.30      48.78        
 10 Walls, Abigail            10 Wsy Swimming           51.83      49.00        
 11 Barrett, Victoria         10 CC                     59.93     x55.88        
 12 Keller, Olivia             9 CC                     53.81     x56.15        
 13 Heverley, Reese            9 CC                     51.79     x56.55        
 14 Butterfield, Nichole       9 Wsy Swimming              NT     x57.61        
 15 Cabal, Dominique          10 Wsy Swimming           57.34   x1:00.26        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC                     35.34      34.52 DIST   
  2 Culleiton, Theo            9 Wsy Swimming           43.91      46.83        
  3 Kertes, Jacob             10 Wsy Swimming           42.91      47.12        
 -- Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming           57.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY                    31.01      30.31 DIST   
  2 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC                     33.38      33.27 DIST   
  3 Chang, Katie              12 Wsy Swimming           31.79      33.37 DIST   
  4 Keefer, Morgan            12 Wsy Swimming           34.10      34.52 DIST   
  5 Tinsley, Allison          11 Wsy Swimming           39.36      37.88        
  6 Wolfe, Kayla              12 CC                        NT      40.02        
  7 Avila, Ashley             12 Wsy Swimming           47.14      41.24        
  8 Ludwick, Chloe            11 Wsy Swimming           42.67     x42.27        
  9 Boal, Ella                12 CC                     48.44      45.24        
 10 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC                     49.26      48.06        
 11 Foster, Sarah             11 CC                     51.03     x50.37        
 12 Gee, Kameryn              11 CC                     51.87     x51.94        
 13 Roland, Julia             11 Wsy Swimming              NT     x52.11        
 14 Wang, Jessica             12 Wsy Swimming              NT     x53.21        
 -- Barrett, Bailey           12 CC                     42.57         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Aiden               12 WAY                    37.07      35.47 DIST   
  2 White, Ethan              11 CC                     36.59      35.82 DIST   
  3 Koslowski, Drew           11 Wsy Swimming           35.79      36.12 DIST   
  4 Covington, Xavier         11 CC                     35.48      36.38 DIST   
  5 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC                     38.53      37.60 DIST   
  6 Murray, Cohen             11 Wsy Swimming           41.07      42.49        
  7 Lenherr, Andrew           12 CC                        NT      43.61        
  8 Burkley, Cole             12 Wsy Swimming           48.28      44.03        
  9 Badders, Owen             12 Wsy Swimming           54.50      52.53        
 10 Lakey, Ian                12 Wsy Swimming              NT     x57.72        
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.09  NATS
        1:11.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osanitsch, Madison        17 CC                   1:00.47    1:04.59 DIST   
                  30.75     1:04.59 (33.84)                                        
  2 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC                   1:03.84    1:05.97 DIST   
                  32.33     1:05.97 (33.64)                                        
  3 Burton, Apple             15 Wsy Swimming         1:04.66    1:06.82 DIST   
                  32.72     1:06.82 (34.10)                                        
  4 Price, Maddy              15 WAY                  1:06.22    1:08.33 DIST   
                  32.80     1:08.33 (35.53)                                        
  5 Peiffer, Tyya             14 Wsy Swimming         1:04.68    1:08.99 DIST   
                  34.16     1:08.99 (34.83)                                        
  6 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC                   1:10.14    1:09.37 DIST   
                  34.17     1:09.37 (35.20)                                        
  7 Marvel, Kate              15 Wsy Swimming         1:08.94    1:10.32 DIST   
                  33.38     1:10.32 (36.94)                                        
  8 Wylam, Emma               17 Wsy Swimming         1:10.80    1:11.28 DIST   
                  34.16     1:11.28 (37.12)                                        
  9 Toney, Cara               15 CC                   1:05.62    1:11.66        
                  35.57     1:11.66 (36.09)                                        
 10 McAninch, Katie           17 Wsy Swimming         1:06.55   x1:12.42        
                  35.27     1:12.42 (37.15)                                        
 11 Gaudion, Nora             15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:12.91        
                  35.18     1:12.91 (37.73)                                        
 12 Shore, Elise              17 Wsy Swimming         1:11.94   x1:13.47        
                  35.57     1:13.47 (37.90)                                        
 13 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC                   1:15.60   x1:14.72        
                  36.48     1:14.72 (38.24)                                        
 14 Buhrman, Kay              13 WAY                  1:12.21    1:15.06        
 15 Tinsley, Brenna           14 Wsy Swimming         1:16.38   x1:15.95        
                  37.24     1:15.95 (38.71)                                        
 16 Maggio, Brea              14 Wsy Swimming         1:15.24   x1:17.36        
                  37.32     1:17.36 (40.04)                                        
 17 Kough, Audrey             15 CC                   1:16.96   x1:17.89        
                  37.57     1:17.89 (40.32)                                        
 18 Evans, Faith              14 Wsy Swimming         1:13.36   x1:18.27        
                  37.76     1:18.27 (40.51)                                        
 19 Hess, Belle               13 WAY                  1:17.51    1:19.74        
                  38.95     1:19.74 (40.79)                                        
 20 Carbaugh, Ashlynn         13 WAY                  1:23.38    1:21.15        
 21 Naddeo, Brenna            14 WAY                       NT   x1:28.19        
                  40.19     1:28.19 (48.00)                                        
 22 Butterfield, Becky        15 Wsy Swimming         1:24.20   x1:29.16        
                  43.91     1:29.16 (45.25)                                        
 23 Taghi, Sara               14 Wsy Swimming         1:33.30   x1:37.01        
                  44.49     1:37.01 (52.52)                                        
 24 Guerch, Kenza             13 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:58.43        
                  56.22   1:58.43 (1:02.21)                                        
 25 Stout, Nevaeh             13 Wsy Swimming              NT   x2:00.86        
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.89  NATS
        1:11.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler         17 Wsy Swimming           55.39      56.37 DIST   
                  27.83       56.37 (28.54)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan             18 Wsy Swimming           54.44      56.89 DIST   
                  28.05       56.89 (28.84)                                        
  3 Vink, Gavin               16 CC                     59.01      59.18 DIST   
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)                                        
  4 Collier, Noah             15 WAY                  1:00.19      59.97 DIST   
                  28.68       59.97 (31.29)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan              15 Wsy Swimming           57.69    1:00.56 DIST   
                  29.07     1:00.56 (31.49)                                        
  6 Miller, Zach              17 Wsy Swimming         1:00.28    1:00.80 DIST   
                  30.22     1:00.80 (30.58)                                        
  7 Seman, Alex               15 Wsy Swimming           57.12   x1:01.37 DIST   
                  29.84     1:01.37 (31.53)                                        
  8 Oren, David               17 Wsy Swimming         1:00.19   x1:02.09 DIST   
                  30.84     1:02.09 (31.25)                                        
  9 Shelly, Nick              15 Wsy Swimming           57.35   x1:02.49 DIST   
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming         1:03.28   x1:03.13 DIST   
                  30.34     1:03.13 (32.79)                                        
 11 Chang, Jonathan           13 Wsy Swimming         1:00.69   x1:04.42 DIST   
                  31.99     1:04.42 (32.43)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming         1:03.06   x1:04.96 DIST   
                  32.27     1:04.96 (32.69)                                        
 13 Guckavan, Gavin           15 Wsy Swimming           58.01   x1:05.28 DIST   
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)                                        
 14 Chenot, Nolan             16 Wsy Swimming         1:03.82   x1:06.56 DIST   
                  32.31     1:06.56 (34.25)                                        
 15 Dopkowski, Adam           15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:07.05 DIST   
                  32.36     1:07.05 (34.69)                                        
 16 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC                   1:02.36    1:07.10 DIST   
                  32.97     1:07.10 (34.13)                                        
 17 Ziegler, Harrison         17 Wsy Swimming         1:12.08   x1:09.82 DIST   
                  35.04     1:09.82 (34.78)                                        
 18 Gaudion, Peter            13 Wsy Swimming         1:07.92   x1:10.87 DIST   
                  34.40     1:10.87 (36.47)                                        
 19 Gaudion, James            13 Wsy Swimming         1:06.87   x1:11.46 DIST   
                  34.56     1:11.46 (36.90)                                        
 20 Shoen, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming         1:22.55   x1:16.88        
                  37.10     1:16.88 (39.78)                                        
 21 Platt, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:46.63        
                  53.76     1:46.63 (52.87)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Alyssa           7 WAY                    26.71      24.95        
  2 Bartholow, Maddi           7 WAY                    28.04      27.57        
  3 Keller, Sophie             7 CC                     32.76      28.58        
  4 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC                        NT      32.20        
  5 Wolfe, Emily               8 CC                        NT      39.66        
 -- Kaczmark, Macie            6 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 36  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Dylan              7 WAY                    33.41      28.99        
  2 Esposito, Owen             6 CC                        NT      42.12        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Mady               9 WAY                    47.53      47.72        
  2 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC                        NT      49.35        
  3 Howell, Libby              9 Wsy Swimming         1:00.09      51.39        
  4 Markle, Natalie            9 CC                     51.33      55.08        
  5 White, Savannah            9 CC                     59.24      56.10        
  6 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:00.71        
  7 Barrett, Victoria         10 CC                   1:15.63    1:02.52        
  8 Cabal, Dominique          10 Wsy Swimming         1:04.44    1:06.72        
  9 Butterfield, Nichole       9 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:09.03        
 10 Keller, Olivia             9 CC                   1:08.74   x1:12.75        
 -- Heverley, Reese            9 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Jones, Mya                 9 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant              9 Wsy Swimming           41.31      43.78 DIST   
  2 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY                    44.84      45.24 DIST   
  3 Harsh, Eli                10 WAY                    45.12      45.42 DIST   
  4 Gaudion, Henry             8 Wsy Swimming           49.86      48.09        
  5 Culleiton, Theo            9 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:02.97        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Eve             12 WAY                    36.05      35.23 DIST   
  2 Markle, Lauren            12 CC                     37.73      36.39 DIST   
  3 Chang, Katie              12 Wsy Swimming           34.58      36.85 DIST   
  4 Keefer, Morgan            12 Wsy Swimming           36.50      37.14 DIST   
  5 Tinsley, Allison          11 Wsy Swimming           39.03      38.14 DIST   
  6 Harsh, Chesley            12 WAY                    38.70      38.34 DIST   
  7 Maggio, Rylee             12 Wsy Swimming           37.57      38.92 DIST   
  8 Avila, Ashley             12 Wsy Swimming           56.39     x46.74        
  9 Evans, Grace              12 Wsy Swimming           47.62     x47.61        
 10 Stains, Delaney           12 WAY                    47.61      48.63        
 11 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC                     48.47      48.67        
 12 Wolfe, Kayla              12 CC                        NT      51.48        
 13 Wang, Jessica             12 Wsy Swimming              NT     x56.70        
 14 Gee, Kameryn              11 CC                     57.33      57.57        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hess, Aiden               12 WAY                    39.87      38.32 DIST   
  2 Gamber, Ian               11 Wsy Swimming           41.71      40.17 DIST   
  3 Covington, Xavier         11 CC                     42.20      44.46        
  4 Orban, Chase              12 Wsy Swimming           49.04      51.14        
  5 Badders, Owen             12 Wsy Swimming           57.91      52.50        
  6 Lakey, Ian                12 Wsy Swimming         1:11.74      57.95        
 
Event 41  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NATS
        1:21.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Julia             16 CC                   1:04.34    1:09.96 DIST   
                  33.46     1:09.96 (36.50)                                        
  2 Powell, Kari              14 CC                   1:05.59    1:12.00 DIST   
                  33.75     1:12.00 (38.25)                                        
  3 Skiles, Araceli           14 Wsy Swimming         1:10.49    1:14.33 DIST   
                  35.61     1:14.33 (38.72)                                        
  4 Ludwick, Sadie            13 Wsy Swimming         1:16.11    1:15.66 DIST   
                  35.68     1:15.66 (39.98)                                        
  5 Fisher, Lauren            13 Wsy Swimming         1:30.63    1:18.22 DIST   
                  36.27     1:18.22 (41.95)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana           17 Wsy Swimming         1:13.19    1:18.33 DIST   
                  37.34     1:18.33 (40.99)                                        
  7 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC                   1:27.64    1:23.91        
                  39.65     1:23.91 (44.26)                                        
  8 Peiffer, Tyya             14 Wsy Swimming         1:30.22   x1:28.12        
                  42.10     1:28.12 (46.02)                                        
  9 Price, Maddy              15 WAY                  1:23.86    1:28.86        
                  41.78     1:28.86 (47.08)                                        
 10 Butterfield, Becky        15 Wsy Swimming         1:25.18   x1:33.24        
                  43.66     1:33.24 (49.58)                                        
 11 Bonner, Bella             15 WAY                  1:31.87    1:33.90        
                  43.26     1:33.90 (50.64)                                        
 12 Naddeo, Brenna            14 WAY                       NT    1:40.57        
                  48.56     1:40.57 (52.01)                                        
 13 Carbaugh, Ashlynn         13 WAY                  1:53.82    1:49.74        
                  51.70     1:49.74 (58.04)                                        
 -- Guerch, Kenza             13 Wsy Swimming         2:04.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.37        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NATS
        1:18.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David               17 Wsy Swimming           58.83    1:00.56 NATS   
                  29.15     1:00.56 (31.41)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan              15 Wsy Swimming           57.27    1:02.14 DIST   
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)                                        
  3 Majka, Scott              17 Wsy Swimming         1:04.52    1:05.40 DIST   
                  30.69     1:05.40 (34.71)                                        
  4 Miller, Zach              17 Wsy Swimming         1:01.65    1:06.74 DIST   
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)                                        
  5 Johnson, Michael          17 CC                   1:00.02    1:07.50 DIST   
                  30.91     1:07.50 (36.59)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler         17 Wsy Swimming         1:08.53   x1:08.85 DIST   
                  33.07     1:08.85 (35.78)                                        
  7 Vink, Gavin               16 CC                   1:07.31    1:10.15 DIST   
                  32.86     1:10.15 (37.29)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Sean            17 WAY                  1:07.96    1:10.24 DIST   
                  32.78     1:10.24 (37.46)                                        
  9 Shelly, Nick              15 Wsy Swimming         1:11.39   x1:14.78 DIST   
                  35.75     1:14.78 (39.03)                                        
 10 Gaudion, Peter            13 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:21.83        
                  38.54     1:21.83 (43.29)                                        
 11 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY                  1:30.13    1:24.92        
                  38.91     1:24.92 (46.01)                                        
 -- Orban, Benjamin           14 Wsy Swimming              NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava               8 Wsy Swimming           16.79      16.55        
  2 Bartholow, Maddi           7 WAY                       NT      28.69        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanklin, Alex             7 WAY                       NT      41.42        
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth            10 WAY                    37.10      38.47 DIST   
  2 Golden, Luna              10 CC                     42.76      39.61 DIST   
  3 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC                     46.69      42.83        
  4 Keller, Audrey             9 CC                     45.15      43.08        
  5 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC                     53.79      46.19        
  6 Kanelopoulos, Cadence     10 WAY                    51.86      47.43        
  7 Evans, Summer              9 Wsy Swimming           43.77      49.56        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          42.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY                    37.63      37.89 DIST   
  2 Keefer, Grant              9 Wsy Swimming           41.76      38.23 DIST   
  3 Philp, Alex                9 WAY                    44.16      43.34        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwick, Chloe            11 Wsy Swimming           34.78      34.85        
  2 Maggio, Rylee             12 Wsy Swimming           37.73      36.42        
  3 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC                     39.87      40.21        
  4 Foster, Sarah             11 CC                     48.34      43.53        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC                     37.16      31.39 DIST   
  2 Tasker, Amir              11 CC                     32.84      31.54 DIST   
  3 Bonner, JB                12 WAY                    33.00      32.14 DIST   
  4 Koslowski, Drew           11 Wsy Swimming           32.79      33.89 DIST   
  5 Gamber, Ian               11 Wsy Swimming           41.36      38.67        
  6 Morgan, Riley             12 WAY                       NT      42.84        
  7 Orban, Chase              12 Wsy Swimming           45.90      49.68        
 
Event 49  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.69  NATS
        1:12.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Makenna           17 CC                   1:00.61    1:05.10 DIST   
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)                                        
  2 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC                   1:04.82    1:05.29 DIST   
                  30.36     1:05.29 (34.93)                                        
  3 Strine, Julia             16 CC                   1:02.76    1:07.59 DIST   
                  31.72     1:07.59 (35.87)                                        
  4 Stroble, Emily            16 CC                   1:10.51    1:10.06 DIST   
                  32.44     1:10.06 (37.62)                                        
  5 Peiffer, Tyya             14 Wsy Swimming         1:02.06    1:10.53 DIST   
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)                                        
  6 Toney, Cara               15 CC                   1:06.99   x1:10.92 DIST   
                  33.94     1:10.92 (36.98)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katie           17 Wsy Swimming         1:10.69    1:14.89        
                  34.68     1:14.89 (40.21)                                        
  8 Marvel, Kate              15 Wsy Swimming         1:11.55    1:15.01        
                  35.08     1:15.01 (39.93)                                        
  9 Maggio, Brea              14 Wsy Swimming         1:17.15    1:15.45        
                  34.03     1:15.45 (41.42)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.79  NATS
        1:12.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan             18 Wsy Swimming           49.91      53.25 DIST   
                  24.48       53.25 (28.77)                                        
  2 Seman, Alex               15 Wsy Swimming           58.58      55.54 DIST   
                  25.48       55.54 (30.06)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Diego           16 CC                     56.74    1:00.13 DIST   
                  27.91     1:00.13 (32.22)                                        
  4 Collier, Noah             15 WAY                       NT    1:00.87 DIST   
                  28.77     1:00.87 (32.10)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming         1:02.34    1:01.33 DIST   
                  28.90     1:01.33 (32.43)                                        
  6 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming         1:00.03    1:01.85 DIST   
                  28.12     1:01.85 (33.73)                                        
  7 Chang, Jonathan           13 Wsy Swimming           59.72   x1:02.71 DIST   
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)                                        
  8 Gaudion, James            13 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:10.26 DIST   
                  32.34     1:10.26 (37.92)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Brian         15 Wsy Swimming         1:04.97   x1:10.57 DIST   
                  32.54     1:10.57 (38.03)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.39  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Makenna           17 CC                   1:56.99    2:07.22        
                  29.12     1:00.80 (31.68)     1:33.85 (33.05)     2:07.22 (33.37)
  2 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC                   2:05.35    2:08.30        
                  29.68     1:02.73 (33.05)     1:36.08 (33.35)     2:08.30 (32.22)
  3 Burton, Apple             15 Wsy Swimming         1:59.46    2:11.14        
                  30.66     1:04.13 (33.47)     1:37.82 (33.69)     2:11.14 (33.32)
  4 Strine, Julia             16 CC                   2:05.57    2:14.09        
                  31.18     1:05.26 (34.08)     1:40.03 (34.77)     2:14.09 (34.06)
  5 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC                   2:32.27    2:14.52        
                  32.07     1:06.31 (34.24)     1:41.13 (34.82)     2:14.52 (33.39)
  6 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC                   2:15.90   x2:15.75        
                  31.25     1:06.00 (34.75)     1:41.30 (35.30)     2:15.75 (34.45)
  7 Stroble, Emily            16 CC                   2:13.79   x2:16.11        
                  31.63     1:05.59 (33.96)     1:40.78 (35.19)     2:16.11 (35.33)
  8 Markle, Lauren            12 CC                   2:23.54   x2:17.49        
                  32.34     1:07.53 (35.19)     1:43.29 (35.76)     2:17.49 (34.20)
  9 Marvel, Kate              15 Wsy Swimming         2:17.61    2:18.22        
                  32.36     1:06.39 (34.03)     1:42.14 (35.75)     2:18.22 (36.08)
 10 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC                   2:27.14   x2:18.34        
                  31.47     1:07.01 (35.54)     1:43.65 (36.64)     2:18.34 (34.69)
 11 Evans, Lilly              12 CC                   2:43.27   x2:21.07        
                  32.97     1:09.63 (36.66)     1:46.04 (36.41)     2:21.07 (35.03)
 12 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC                   2:21.93   x2:24.05        
                  33.38     1:11.09 (37.71)     1:48.25 (37.16)     2:24.05 (35.80)
 13 Bonner, Bella             15 WAY                  2:32.08    2:24.80        
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)     1:49.13 (38.52)     2:24.80 (35.67)
 14 Kough, Audrey             15 CC                   2:24.40   x2:28.41        
                  34.33     1:12.12 (37.79)     1:50.55 (38.43)     2:28.41 (37.86)
 15 Butterfield, Becky        15 Wsy Swimming         2:24.77    2:36.51        
                  35.09     1:15.57 (40.48)     1:56.83 (41.26)     2:36.51 (39.68)
 16 Ludwick, Chloe            11 Wsy Swimming         2:47.79    2:43.34        
                  37.87     1:19.30 (41.43)     2:01.50 (42.20)     2:43.34 (41.84)
 17 Golden, Luna              10 CC                        NT   x2:50.33        
                  38.03     1:21.17 (43.14)     2:08.36 (47.19)     2:50.33 (41.97)
 18 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC                        NT   x2:52.55        
                  39.57     1:24.50 (44.93)     2:10.17 (45.67)     2:52.55 (42.38)
 19 Avila, Ashley             12 Wsy Swimming              NT   x3:00.71        
                  40.34     1:26.31 (45.97)     2:14.57 (48.26)     3:00.71 (46.14)
 20 Keller, Audrey             9 CC                        NT   x3:16.60        
                  43.50     1:34.21 (50.71)     2:27.18 (52.97)     3:16.60 (49.42)
 21 Coble, Lex                13 Wsy Swimming         3:02.41   x3:25.71        
                  37.23     1:20.29 (43.06)     2:07.79 (47.50)   3:25.71 (1:17.92)
 22 White, Savannah            9 CC                        NT   x3:30.33        
                  46.10     1:41.97 (55.87)     2:38.58 (56.61)     3:30.33 (51.75)
 23 Markle, Natalie            9 CC                        NT   x3:32.20        
                  44.34     1:41.18 (56.84)     2:38.75 (57.57)     3:32.20 (53.45)
 24 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming         2:37.36   x3:41.29        
                  45.76     1:41.69 (55.93)     2:40.31 (58.62)   3:41.29 (1:00.98)
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:45.19  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott              17 Wsy Swimming         1:49.72    1:52.23        
                  26.02       54.63 (28.61)     1:23.19 (28.56)     1:52.23 (29.04)
  2 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC                   1:46.77    1:56.43        
                  26.33       54.98 (28.65)     1:25.13 (30.15)     1:56.43 (31.30)
  3 Smith, Logan              15 Wsy Swimming         1:53.08    1:56.47        
                  26.72       55.61 (28.89)     1:26.23 (30.62)     1:56.47 (30.24)
  4 Vink, Gavin               16 CC                   1:54.86    1:57.09        
                  26.03       55.84 (29.81)     1:27.05 (31.21)     1:57.09 (30.04)
  5 Oren, David               17 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:59.21        
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)     1:29.06 (31.21)     1:59.21 (30.15)
  6 Ziegler, Harrison         17 Wsy Swimming         1:53.47    2:00.28        
                  28.23       58.87 (30.64)     1:29.73 (30.86)     2:00.28 (30.55)
  7 Chang, Jonathan           13 Wsy Swimming         1:55.30   x2:03.07        
                  28.81     1:00.29 (31.48)     1:31.74 (31.45)     2:03.07 (31.33)
  8 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC                   1:56.66    2:03.19        
                  27.84       59.33 (31.49)     1:31.24 (31.91)     2:03.19 (31.95)
  9 Shelly, Nick              15 Wsy Swimming         2:02.01   x2:04.76        
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)     1:31.92 (32.52)     2:04.76 (32.84)
 10 Gonzalez, Diego           16 CC                   2:07.03    2:08.29        
                  29.28     1:01.43 (32.15)     1:35.50 (34.07)     2:08.29 (32.79)
 11 Johnson, Michael          17 CC                   2:00.40   x2:13.98        
                  29.91     1:04.74 (34.83)     1:40.02 (35.28)     2:13.98 (33.96)
 12 Gaudion, Peter            13 Wsy Swimming         2:12.53   x2:22.92        
                  31.44     1:07.99 (36.55)     1:46.20 (38.21)     2:22.92 (36.72)
 13 Tasker, Amir              11 CC                   2:21.45   x2:23.83        
                  33.31     1:10.02 (36.71)     1:47.43 (37.41)     2:23.83 (36.40)
 14 Shoen, Ryan               13 Wsy Swimming         2:31.66   x2:24.57        
                  33.46     1:11.82 (38.36)     1:50.95 (39.13)     2:24.57 (33.62)
 15 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC                   2:33.10   x2:24.69        
                  32.69     1:09.89 (37.20)     1:48.75 (38.86)     2:24.69 (35.94)
 16 White, Ethan              11 CC                   2:26.65   x2:24.99        
                  32.98     1:11.49 (38.51)     1:50.13 (38.64)     2:24.99 (34.86)
 17 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC                   2:42.17   x2:34.52        
                  35.30     1:15.75 (40.45)     1:56.47 (40.72)     2:34.52 (38.05)
 18 Covington, Xavier         11 CC                   2:44.94   x2:37.60        
                  35.26     1:16.60 (41.34)     1:58.41 (41.81)     2:37.60 (39.19)
 19 Evans, Colby              11 CC                   3:06.24   x2:42.90        
                  37.71     1:20.07 (42.36)     2:02.24 (42.17)     2:42.90 (40.66)
 20 Kertes, Jacob             10 Wsy Swimming         3:05.98   x3:01.76        
                  40.15     1:26.73 (46.58)     2:14.40 (47.67)     3:01.76 (47.36)
 21 Orban, Benjamin           14 Wsy Swimming              NT   x3:33.75        
                  44.18     1:39.26 (55.08)   3:33.75 (1:54.49)                    
 
Event 55  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stains, Reagan             7 WAY                    21.63      19.61        
  2 Detwiler, Alyssa           7 WAY                    19.71      19.79        
  3 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC                     28.33      23.33        
  4 Keller, Sophie             7 CC                     26.49      24.15        
  5 Golden, Addison            7 CC                     26.33      25.40        
  6 Philp, Addison             5 WAY                       NT      26.62        
  7 Wolfe, Emily               8 CC                        NT      27.70        
  8 Kaczmark, Macie            6 CC                        NT     x38.61        
 
Event 56  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudion, Henry             8 Wsy Swimming           16.71      15.86        
  2 Barker, Dylan              7 WAY                    28.39      19.82        
  3 Shanklin, Alex             7 WAY                       NT      32.80        
  4 Esposito, Owen             6 CC                        NT      33.87        
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ruth            10 WAY                    30.67      32.91 DIST   
  2 Barker, Mady               9 WAY                    37.34      34.64 DIST   
  3 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC                     39.31      37.16        
  4 Evans, Summer              9 Wsy Swimming           34.38      37.63        
  5 Kanelopoulos, Cadence     10 WAY                    39.01      38.58        
  6 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC                        NT      38.74        
  7 Howell, Libby              9 Wsy Swimming           36.95      39.05        
  8 Walls, Abigail            10 Wsy Swimming           38.34      39.80        
  9 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC                     41.15      40.59        
 10 Heverley, Reese            9 CC                     43.18      48.41        
 11 Jones, Mya                 9 CC                     46.41     x49.70        
 12 Keller, Olivia             9 CC                     51.95     x51.72        
 13 Barrett, Victoria         10 CC                     54.12     x52.06        
 14 Cabal, Dominique          10 Wsy Swimming           48.38      52.13        
 15 Butterfield, Nichole       9 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:03.06        
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant              9 Wsy Swimming           30.58      32.78 DIST   
  2 Harsh, Eli                10 WAY                    37.23      36.39        
  3 Philp, Alex                9 WAY                    40.05      39.77        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  NATS
          30.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Katie              12 Wsy Swimming           28.09      28.53 DIST   
  2 Keefer, Morgan            12 Wsy Swimming           29.83      28.70 DIST   
  3 Evans, Lilly              12 CC                     32.02      29.94 DIST   
  4 Harsh, Chesley            12 WAY                    30.01      30.22 DIST   
  5 Tinsley, Allison          11 Wsy Swimming           32.40      31.13        
  6 Maggio, Rylee             12 Wsy Swimming           31.12      31.16        
  7 Evans, Grace              12 Wsy Swimming           32.89     x34.19        
  8 Unger, Hailey             11 Wsy Swimming           36.51     x36.21        
  9 Wolfe, Kayla              12 CC                        NT      36.61        
 10 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC                     40.10      37.09        
 11 Boal, Ella                12 CC                     39.11      38.25        
 12 Stains, Delaney           12 WAY                    36.50      38.77        
 13 Foster, Sarah             11 CC                     39.56     x38.83        
 14 Gee, Kameryn              11 CC                     40.36     x41.95        
 15 Roland, Julia             11 Wsy Swimming              NT     x43.06        
 16 Wang, Jessica             12 Wsy Swimming              NT     x48.43        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS
          31.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC                     27.13      27.17 DIST   
  2 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY                    28.20      27.59 DIST   
  3 Bonner, JB                12 WAY                    28.66      29.09 DIST   
  4 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC                     32.70      32.37        
  5 Gamber, Ian               11 Wsy Swimming           32.56      32.70        
  6 Koslowski, Drew           11 Wsy Swimming           32.68      32.78        
  7 Evans, Colby              11 CC                     34.49      33.11        
  8 Morgan, Riley             12 WAY                    37.11      34.43        
  9 Lenherr, Andrew           12 CC                        NT      36.77        
 10 Burkley, Cole             12 Wsy Swimming           40.39      37.30        
 11 Orban, Chase              12 Wsy Swimming           34.13      37.61        
 12 Badders, Owen             12 Wsy Swimming           40.24     x37.84        
 13 Lakey, Ian                12 Wsy Swimming           55.02     x47.37        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  NATS
          28.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari              14 CC                     25.82      26.99 DIST   
  2 Tinsley, Brenna           14 Wsy Swimming           27.33      27.21 DIST   
  3 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC                     27.24      27.26 DIST   
  4 Ludwick, Sadie            13 Wsy Swimming           27.90      28.23 DIST   
  5 Gaudion, Nora             15 Wsy Swimming              NT      28.26 DIST   
  6 Bonner, Bella             15 WAY                    27.31      28.39 DIST   
  7 McAninch, Katie           17 Wsy Swimming           26.01      28.60        
  8 Maggio, Brea              14 Wsy Swimming           28.86     x28.67        
  9 Shore, Elise              17 Wsy Swimming           29.11     x28.69        
 10 Buhrman, Kay              13 WAY                    29.01      28.86        
 11 Price, Maddy              15 WAY                    28.42      28.87        
 12 Wylam, Emma               17 Wsy Swimming           29.73     x31.11        
 13 Fisher, Lauren            13 Wsy Swimming           32.92     x31.58        
 14 Naddeo, Brenna            14 WAY                       NT      33.20        
 15 Stout, Nevaeh             13 Wsy Swimming           45.63     x42.79        
 16 Guerch, Kenza             13 Wsy Swimming           46.04     x45.99        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS
          27.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex               15 Wsy Swimming           23.73      23.63 DIST   
  2 Chenot, Nolan             16 Wsy Swimming           22.62      23.67 DIST   
  3 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC                     22.85      23.97 DIST   
  4 O'Connor, Sean            17 WAY                    23.62      24.47 DIST   
  5 Dopkowski, Adam           15 Wsy Swimming              NT      24.89 DIST   
  6 Guckavan, Gavin           15 Wsy Swimming           24.56      26.23 DIST   
  7 Cunningham, Brian         15 Wsy Swimming           27.12     x27.88        
  8 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY                    30.65      31.61        
  9 Platt, Tommy              14 Wsy Swimming           46.14     x35.41        
 10 Orban, Benjamin           14 Wsy Swimming           37.79     x38.57        
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waynesboro Area YMCA  'A'                              NT    1:34.46        
     1) Bartholow, Maddi 7              2) Philp, Addison 5               
     3) Stains, Reagan 7                4) Detwiler, Alyssa 7             
                  38.90     1:34.46 (55.56)                                        
  2 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        1:59.38    1:53.27        
     1) Keller, Sophie 7                2) Hayes, Ellery 7                
     3) Kaczmark, Macie 6               4) Golden, Addison 7              
                  29.98   1:53.27 (1:23.29)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        2:31.49    2:29.97        
     1) Keller, Audrey 9                2) Fang, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Markle, Natalie 9               4) Golden, Luna 10                
                  37.24     1:14.89 (37.65)     1:58.68 (43.79)     2:29.97 (31.29)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        2:57.42    3:06.25        
     1) Hoffman, Calla 9                2) Heverley, Reese 9              
     3) Keller, Olivia 9                4) White, Savannah 9              
                  40.48     1:29.63 (49.15)     2:25.07 (55.44)     3:06.25 (41.18)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.49  NATS
        2:13.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        1:55.22    1:57.67 DIST   
     1) White, Ethan 11                 2) Tasker, Amir 11                
     3) Kaczmark, Alex 11               4) Covington, Xavier 11           
                  30.56       59.66 (29.10)     1:27.63 (27.97)     1:57.67 (30.04)
  2 Waynesboro Area YMCA  'A'                         2:03.94    1:58.97 DIST   
     1) Bonner, JB 12                   2) Hess, Aiden 12                 
     3) Morgan, Riley 12                4) Detwiler, Sean 12              
                  29.18       58.88 (29.70)     1:31.80 (32.92)     1:58.97 (27.17)
 
Event 69  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.69  NATS
        2:06.49  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        1:43.12    1:47.42 DIST   
     1) Strine, Julia 16                2) Powell, Kari 14                
     3) Rydbom, Layne 14                4) Morris, Makenna 17             
                  26.85       54.02 (27.17)     1:20.28 (26.26)     1:47.42 (27.14)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        1:53.93    1:54.08 DIST   
     1) Wicks, McKenzie 13              2) Caltrider, Abby 13             
     3) Toney, Cara 15                  4) Shifler, Madelyn 13            
                  28.45       56.80 (28.35)     1:25.72 (28.92)     1:54.08 (28.36)
  3 Waynesboro Area YMCA  'A'                         1:53.91    1:54.14 DIST   
     1) Price, Maddy 15                 2) Buhrman, Kay 13                
     3) Hess, Belle 13                  4) Bonner, Bella 15               
                  28.53       57.04 (28.51)     1:26.02 (28.98)     1:54.14 (28.12)
 
Event 70  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.49  NATS
        2:02.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'A'                        1:38.66    1:38.39 DIST   
     1) McMillen, Aidan 16              2) Shifler, Jacob 15              
     3) Gonzalez, Diego 16              4) Vink, Gavin 16                 
                  24.21       48.75 (24.54)     1:14.15 (25.40)     1:38.39 (24.24)