Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/9/2019 09:11 AM
                2019 River Hawk Invite - 12/7/2019 to 12/8/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Emily L            15 GSVY-MA              5:41.05    5:50.54        
              30.87     1:04.98 (34.11)     1:40.38 (35.40)     2:16.31 (35.93)
        2:52.10 (35.79)     3:28.15 (36.05)     4:04.73 (36.58)     4:40.95 (36.22)
        5:16.56 (35.61)     5:50.54 (33.98)                                        
  2 Bishop, Lucy E            13 LANY-MA              5:52.67    5:50.76        
              31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)     1:44.26 (36.58)     2:20.31 (36.05)
        2:56.36 (36.05)     3:32.32 (35.96)     4:08.27 (35.95)     4:44.01 (35.74)
        5:18.85 (34.84)     5:50.76 (31.91)                                        
  3 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              6:13.06    5:55.02        
              30.59     1:05.80 (35.21)     1:42.31 (36.51)     2:19.21 (36.90)
        2:56.12 (36.91)     3:32.95 (36.83)     4:09.78 (36.83)     4:46.60 (36.82)
        5:21.68 (35.08)     5:55.02 (33.34)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                   NT    5:56.58        
              31.04     1:05.65 (34.61)     1:41.65 (36.00)     2:17.71 (36.06)
        2:54.36 (36.65)     3:30.67 (36.31)     4:07.92 (37.25)     4:45.24 (37.32)
        5:21.35 (36.11)     5:56.58 (35.23)                                        
  5 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               5:54.79    5:57.49        
              33.10     1:09.98 (36.88)     1:46.74 (36.76)     2:23.10 (36.36)
        2:59.99 (36.89)     3:36.23 (36.24)     4:12.82 (36.59)     4:48.69 (35.87)
        5:24.30 (35.61)     5:57.49 (33.19)                                        
  6 deSyon, Corinne R         16 LANY-MA              6:12.38    6:04.08        
  7 Gerlinski, Emma K         13 GSVY-MA              6:14.58    6:04.15        
              30.34     1:06.02 (35.68)     1:43.00 (36.98)     2:20.09 (37.09)
        2:57.60 (37.51)     3:35.13 (37.53)     4:12.58 (37.45)     4:50.65 (38.07)
        5:28.91 (38.26)     6:04.15 (35.24)                                        
  8 Thrush, Makenna           16 NDCY-MA              5:58.14    6:11.32        
              31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)     1:44.26 (37.04)     2:21.26 (37.00)
        2:58.91 (37.65)     3:37.51 (38.60)     4:16.87 (39.36)     4:55.79 (38.92)
        5:33.81 (38.02)     6:11.32 (37.51)                                        
  9 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              6:35.57    6:33.79        
              34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)     1:53.95 (40.68)     2:35.24 (41.29)
        3:14.97 (39.73)     3:55.76 (40.79)     4:35.68 (39.92)     5:15.89 (40.21)
        5:55.64 (39.75)     6:33.79 (38.15)                                        
 10 Linn, Abbey J             13 GSVY-MA                   NT    6:37.76        
                            1:12.50 ( )     1:53.21 (40.71)     2:34.36 (41.15)
        3:16.16 (41.80)     3:57.84 (41.68)     4:39.41 (41.57)     5:20.35 (40.94)
        6:00.50 (40.15)     6:37.76 (37.26)                                        
 11 Thrush, Hannah            13 NDCY-MA              6:40.61    6:38.77        
              35.99     1:15.90 (39.91)     1:56.50 (40.60)     2:37.97 (41.47)
        3:19.58 (41.61)     4:00.61 (41.03)     4:41.83 (41.22)     5:21.03 (39.20)
        6:01.00 (39.97)     6:38.77 (37.77)                                        
 12 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              6:52.94    6:42.57        
              37.69     1:18.44 (40.75)     1:59.91 (41.47)     2:41.43 (41.52)
        3:22.44 (41.01)     4:03.13 (40.69)     4:43.93 (40.80)     5:24.24 (40.31)
        6:03.77 (39.53)     6:42.57 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA               4:52.31    5:14.27        
              26.29       56.69 (30.40)     1:28.87 (32.18)     2:01.23 (32.36)
        2:33.77 (32.54)     3:06.51 (32.74)     3:39.35 (32.84)     4:12.21 (32.86)
        4:44.88 (32.67)     5:14.27 (29.39)                                        
  2 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              5:18.47    5:17.14        
              27.77       58.72 (30.95)     1:30.75 (32.03)     2:03.07 (32.32)
        2:36.59 (33.52)     3:09.24 (32.65)     3:41.95 (32.71)     4:14.93 (32.98)
        4:46.65 (31.72)     5:17.14 (30.49)                                        
  3 Reichner, Trevor A        13 GSVY-MA              5:24.99    5:24.66        
              28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:33.34 (33.05)     2:06.27 (32.93)
        2:39.24 (32.97)     3:12.71 (33.47)     3:45.49 (32.78)     4:19.18 (33.69)
        4:53.04 (33.86)     5:24.66 (31.62)                                        
  4 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              6:09.06    5:28.29        
              29.67     1:01.57 (31.90)     1:34.60 (33.03)   2:43.23 (1:08.63)
        3:18.00 (34.77)     3:51.40 (33.40)                             4:24.72 ( )
        4:58.49 (33.77)     5:28.29 (29.80)                                        
  5 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA              5:34.97    5:32.86        
              28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)     1:33.96 (33.13)     2:07.52 (33.56)
        2:41.51 (33.99)     3:16.10 (34.59)     3:51.00 (34.90)     4:25.58 (34.58)
        5:00.48 (34.90)     5:32.86 (32.38)                                        
  6 Witmer, Sean E            16 GSVY-MA              6:11.45    5:40.10        
              29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)     1:36.04 (34.14)     2:10.19 (34.15)
        2:44.61 (34.42)     3:19.55 (34.94)     3:54.59 (35.04)     4:30.15 (35.56)
        5:05.53 (35.38)     5:40.10 (34.57)                                        
  7 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              7:27.71    6:38.90        
              34.20     1:13.82 (39.62)     1:54.24 (40.42)     2:35.12 (40.88)
        3:16.40 (41.28)     3:56.99 (40.59)     4:38.03 (41.04)     5:19.68 (41.65)
        5:59.71 (40.03)     6:38.90 (39.19)                                        
  8 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              6:57.05    6:43.01        
              34.97     1:14.71 (39.74)     1:55.29 (40.58)     2:34.66 (39.37)
        3:15.78 (41.12)     3:58.33 (42.55)     4:39.99 (41.66)     5:22.48 (42.49)
        6:03.92 (41.44)     6:43.01 (39.09)                                        
  9 Minnich, Bryson O         14 NDCY-MA                   NT    7:47.38        
              39.02   7:47.38 (7:08.36)                                        
 10 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA                   NT    8:49.88        
              41.98     1:36.34 (54.36)     2:31.51 (55.17)     3:22.56 (51.05)
        4:19.85 (57.29)     5:17.84 (57.99)     6:12.60 (54.76)     7:09.88 (57.28)
        8:08.90 (59.02)     8:49.88 (40.98)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              1:26.91    1:26.68        
              40.42     1:26.68 (46.26)                                        
  2 Boyer, Laurel E           11 GSVY-MA              1:35.11    1:27.17        
              41.20     1:27.17 (45.97)                                        
  3 Ray, Isabella G           12 GSVY-MA              1:29.92    1:28.99        
              41.70     1:28.99 (47.29)                                        
  4 Snyder, Roslyn L          11 GSVY-MA              1:35.79    1:34.61        
              44.45     1:34.61 (50.16)                                        
  5 Crosby, Skylar E          12 GSVY-MA              1:41.20    1:35.19        
              45.69     1:35.19 (49.50)                                        
  6 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY-MA               2:18.77    1:40.07        
              46.16     1:40.07 (53.91)                                        
  7 Pachucki, Anna M          11 GSVY-MA              1:38.22    1:42.23        
  8 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:47.78        
              52.97     1:47.78 (54.81)                                        
  9 Boyer, Adelyn M            8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:50.42        
              53.47     1:50.42 (56.95)                                        
 10 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT    2:00.94        
              56.84   2:00.94 (1:04.10)                                        
 11 Bishop, Catherine A       10 LANY-MA              2:12.14    2:07.28        
              58.69   2:07.28 (1:08.59)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Nicholas S          12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:27.68        
              40.82     1:27.68 (46.86)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:28.85        
  3 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:24.39    1:29.66        
              42.63     1:29.66 (47.03)                                        
  4 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA              1:35.05    1:34.81        
              43.84     1:34.81 (50.97)                                        
  5 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA              1:46.14    1:40.81        
              47.51     1:40.81 (53.30)                                        
  6 Brininger, Clay J         10 GSVY-MA              1:41.68    1:44.49        
              48.00     1:44.49 (56.49)                                        
  7 McCormick, Les R          12 GSVY-MA              2:00.65    1:46.28        
              50.04     1:46.28 (56.24)                                        
  8 Robinson, Dennis T        11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:50.26        
              52.23     1:50.26 (58.03)                                        
  9 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA              2:07.78    1:55.27        
 10 Clarke, Sullivan M        12 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:55.52        
              53.39   1:55.52 (1:02.13)                                        
 11 Casilla, Liam D           11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:56.72        
              54.80   1:56.72 (1:01.92)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:21.22    2:24.56        
              32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)     1:47.39 (37.55)     2:24.56 (37.17)
  2 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:23.87    2:30.19        
              33.33     1:11.71 (38.38)     1:50.67 (38.96)     2:30.19 (39.52)
  3 deSyon, Corinne R         16 LANY-MA              2:50.60    2:46.86        
              38.72     1:21.02 (42.30)     2:04.40 (43.38)     2:46.86 (42.46)
  4 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA              2:29.15    2:48.36        
              37.12     1:18.45 (41.33)     2:01.34 (42.89)     2:48.36 (47.02)
  5 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              2:49.61    2:49.22        
              39.16     1:22.98 (43.82)     2:06.77 (43.79)     2:49.22 (42.45)
  6 Heck, Paige               16 NDCY-MA              3:05.42    2:54.85        
              40.04     1:23.18 (43.14)     2:09.65 (46.47)     2:54.85 (45.20)
  7 McCormick, Lea M          13 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:03.61        
              40.19     1:27.03 (46.84)     2:15.29 (48.26)     3:03.61 (48.32)
  8 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:19.45        
              44.45     1:37.41 (52.96)     2:28.98 (51.57)     3:19.45 (50.47)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Sean E            16 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:33.29        
              33.58     1:12.53 (38.95)     1:52.88 (40.35)     2:33.29 (40.41)
  2 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA              2:59.56    2:52.27        
              38.97     1:23.47 (44.50)     2:08.66 (45.19)     2:52.27 (43.61)
  3 Best, Joey X              13 GSVY-MA              3:03.18    2:59.42        
              38.00     1:23.39 (45.39)     2:10.79 (47.40)     2:59.42 (48.63)
 
Event 9  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkinson, Emma M         11 GSVY-MA              2:43.14    2:43.03        
              32.63     1:14.25 (41.62)     2:06.52 (52.27)     2:43.03 (36.51)
  2 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              2:47.05    2:47.87        
              36.08     1:18.87 (42.79)     2:10.61 (51.74)     2:47.87 (37.26)
  3 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              2:49.34    2:49.11        
              38.50     1:22.60 (44.10)     2:11.69 (49.09)     2:49.11 (37.42)
  4 Boyer, Laurel E           11 GSVY-MA              2:48.92    2:49.90        
              38.53     1:24.17 (45.64)     2:13.29 (49.12)     2:49.90 (36.61)
  5 Crosby, Skylar E          12 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:59.96        
              41.77     1:27.17 (45.40)     2:20.44 (53.27)     2:59.96 (39.52)
  6 Ray, Isabella G           12 GSVY-MA              3:09.91    3:05.73        
              40.67     1:30.00 (49.33)     2:22.24 (52.24)     3:05.73 (43.49)
  7 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:13.08        
              44.49     1:30.16 (45.67)   2:31.43 (1:01.27)     3:13.08 (41.65)
  8 Muchler, Jillian K        10 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:14.19        
              43.49     1:31.92 (48.43)   2:32.71 (1:00.79)     3:14.19 (41.48)
  9 Bishop, Catherine A       10 LANY-MA              3:52.40    3:41.48        
              51.66     1:45.14 (53.48)   2:54.85 (1:09.71)     3:41.48 (46.63)
 
Event 10  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              2:47.78    2:42.27        
              36.43     1:19.52 (43.09)     2:06.48 (46.96)     2:42.27 (35.79)
  2 Rogovin, Benjamin T       12 GSVY-MA              2:54.96    2:43.77        
              33.31                             2:06.32 ( )     2:43.77 (37.45)
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:52.38    2:45.22        
                            1:20.94 ( )     2:11.91 (50.97)     2:45.22 (33.31)
  4 Gates, Andrew D           12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:47.12        
              36.57     1:17.66 (41.09)     2:11.63 (53.97)     2:47.12 (35.49)
  5 Moyer, Malachi J          11 GSVY-MA              3:12.95    2:54.85        
              37.86     1:23.12 (45.26)     2:16.86 (53.74)     2:54.85 (37.99)
  6 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              2:56.16    2:58.73        
              40.96     1:26.08 (45.12)     2:19.53 (53.45)     2:58.73 (39.20)
  7 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:17.86        
              46.47     1:33.90 (47.43)   2:37.09 (1:03.19)     3:17.86 (40.77)
  8 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA              3:29.74    3:18.02        
              38.59     1:31.89 (53.30)   2:34.37 (1:02.48)     3:18.02 (43.65)
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Sydney E           18 GSVY-MA              4:39.54    4:48.17        
              30.23     1:04.40 (34.17)     1:41.34 (36.94)     2:17.55 (36.21)
        2:59.58 (42.03)     3:42.12 (42.54)     4:16.03 (33.91)     4:48.17 (32.14)
  2 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              4:50.43    4:48.73        
              31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)     1:43.88 (36.63)     2:19.29 (35.41)
        3:02.14 (42.85)     3:44.34 (42.20)     4:17.57 (33.23)     4:48.73 (31.16)
  3 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA                   NT    5:20.14        
              33.32     1:11.66 (38.34)     1:54.19 (42.53)     2:36.85 (42.66)
        3:20.25 (43.40)     4:04.62 (44.37)     4:43.38 (38.76)     5:20.14 (36.76)
  4 Huber, Jenna C            15 LANY-MA              5:34.49    5:41.88        
              35.91     1:21.80 (45.89)     2:04.86 (43.06)     2:47.04 (42.18)
        3:36.73 (49.69)     4:26.27 (49.54)     5:05.24 (38.97)     5:41.88 (36.64)
 
Event 13  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              1:18.17    1:18.75        
              38.70     1:18.75 (40.05)                                        
  2 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:20.40        
  3 Snyder, Roslyn L          11 GSVY-MA              1:21.67    1:23.73        
              40.43     1:23.73 (43.30)                                        
  4 Fetterman, Olivia B       11 GSVY-MA              1:24.67    1:26.97        
              43.84     1:26.97 (43.13)                                        
  5 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              2:08.64    1:26.99        
              44.22     1:26.99 (42.77)                                        
  6 Paterson, Mary C          10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:32.82        
  7 Pachucki, Anna M          11 GSVY-MA              1:33.27    1:34.41        
              45.14     1:34.41 (49.27)                                        
  8 Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:40.03        
  9 Bishop, Catherine A       10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:41.37        
 10 Burgess, Kathryn J        12 GSVY-MA              1:46.42    1:50.60        
 -- Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 14  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA              1:19.30    1:14.41        
              35.65     1:14.41 (38.76)                                        
  2 Doss, Nicholas S          12 GSVY-MA              1:26.54    1:14.98        
              36.90     1:14.98 (38.08)                                        
  3 Gates, Andrew D           12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:17.67        
              37.39     1:17.67 (40.28)                                        
  4 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              1:21.06    1:18.74        
              38.60     1:18.74 (40.14)                                        
  5 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:16.61    1:18.86        
              37.42     1:18.86 (41.44)                                        
  6 Moyer, Malachi J          11 GSVY-MA              1:33.23    1:23.19        
            1:23.38         1:23.19 ( )                                        
  7 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA              1:26.53    1:24.04        
  8 Brininger, Clay J         10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:25.28        
              40.99     1:25.28 (44.29)                                        
  9 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:26.25    1:32.14        
              44.61     1:32.14 (47.53)                                        
 10 Clarke, Sullivan M        12 GSVY-MA              1:43.11    1:42.97        
              51.01     1:42.97 (51.96)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:04.72    2:14.72        
              31.94     1:05.66 (33.72)     1:40.17 (34.51)     2:14.72 (34.55)
  2 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA              2:15.20    2:23.27        
              34.09     1:10.97 (36.88)     1:47.69 (36.72)     2:23.27 (35.58)
  3 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              2:33.56    2:24.06        
              34.89     1:12.06 (37.17)     1:49.25 (37.19)     2:24.06 (34.81)
  4 Adams, Tenra V            13 LANY-MA              2:37.10    2:26.89        
              32.59     1:08.85 (36.26)     1:47.41 (38.56)     2:26.89 (39.48)
  5 Houtz, Emily L            15 GSVY-MA              2:35.03    2:30.90        
              36.07     1:14.49 (38.42)     1:52.87 (38.38)     2:30.90 (38.03)
  6 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               2:18.36    2:31.92        
              37.33     1:15.76 (38.43)     1:54.18 (38.42)     2:31.92 (37.74)
  7 Thrush, Makenna           16 NDCY-MA              2:30.06    2:35.44        
              36.41     1:15.13 (38.72)     1:55.53 (40.40)     2:35.44 (39.91)
  8 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              2:40.36    2:36.66        
              37.04     1:16.85 (39.81)     1:57.04 (40.19)     2:36.66 (39.62)
  9 deSyon, Corinne R         16 LANY-MA              2:40.47    2:38.14        
              37.30     1:17.07 (39.77)     1:57.66 (40.59)     2:38.14 (40.48)
 10 McCormick, Lea M          13 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:40.43        
              37.36     1:18.62 (41.26)     2:01.23 (42.61)     2:40.43 (39.20)
 11 Gerlinski, Emma K         13 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:42.00        
              37.73     1:18.57 (40.84)     2:01.00 (42.43)     2:42.00 (41.00)
 12 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA                   NT    2:45.55        
              38.78   2:04.46 (1:25.68)     2:45.55 (41.09)                    
 13 Thrush, Hannah            13 NDCY-MA                   NT    2:53.80        
              39.33     1:23.26 (43.93)     2:09.39 (46.13)     2:53.80 (44.41)
 14 Linn, Abbey J             13 GSVY-MA              2:57.42    2:55.71        
            1:24.77                             2:10.76 ( )     2:55.71 (44.95)
 15 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA                   NT    2:58.68        
              41.04     1:27.14 (46.10)     2:14.19 (47.05)     2:58.68 (44.49)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:23.05        
              33.73     1:10.20 (36.47)     1:47.65 (37.45)     2:23.05 (35.40)
  2 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              2:22.92    2:25.62        
              33.79     1:11.26 (37.47)     1:49.73 (38.47)     2:25.62 (35.89)
  3 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA                   NT    2:31.44        
              34.05     1:12.65 (38.60)     1:51.94 (39.29)     2:31.44 (39.50)
  4 Best, Joey X              13 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:43.49        
              36.79     1:17.73 (40.94)     2:01.04 (43.31)     2:43.49 (42.45)
  5 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA                   NT    2:51.37        
              41.77     1:26.51 (44.74)     2:09.86 (43.35)     2:51.37 (41.51)
  6 Pachucki, Evan J          14 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:01.42        
              41.53     1:27.80 (46.27)     2:15.13 (47.33)     3:01.42 (46.29)
  7 Minnich, Bryson O         14 NDCY-MA                   NT    3:14.50        
              43.49   2:22.87 (1:39.38)     3:14.50 (51.63)                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkinson, Emma M         11 GSVY-MA              1:14.03    1:14.72        
              33.75     1:14.72 (40.97)                                        
  2 Paterson, Mary C          10 LANY-MA              1:32.84    1:33.11        
              41.57     1:33.11 (51.54)                                        
  3 Ray, Isabella G           12 GSVY-MA              1:34.82    1:36.26        
              43.28     1:36.26 (52.98)                                        
  4 Muchler, Jillian K        10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:38.23        
              45.04     1:38.23 (53.19)                                        
  5 Fetterman, Olivia B       11 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:39.17        
              44.46     1:39.17 (54.71)                                        
  6 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:32.35    1:40.58        
              10.80   1:40.58 (1:29.78)                                        
  7 Burgess, Kathryn J        12 GSVY-MA              1:57.50    2:02.43        
              56.55   2:02.43 (1:05.88)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:16.46    1:16.46        
              35.96     1:16.46 (40.50)                                        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.40        
              40.67     1:25.40 (44.73)                                        
  3 Brininger, Clay J         10 GSVY-MA              1:30.54    1:30.12        
              40.54     1:30.12 (49.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:15.93    2:17.17        
              31.95     1:07.90 (35.95)     1:43.24 (35.34)     2:17.17 (33.93)
  2 Houtz, Sydney E           18 GSVY-MA              2:06.28    2:18.73        
              32.33     1:08.60 (36.27)     1:44.24 (35.64)     2:18.73 (34.49)
  3 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:25.89        
              32.93     1:08.74 (35.81)     1:46.84 (38.10)     2:25.89 (39.05)
  4 Bishop, Lucy E            13 LANY-MA                   NT    2:53.38        
              38.09     1:22.80 (44.71)     2:07.94 (45.14)     2:53.38 (45.44)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              2:16.38    2:26.14        
              32.43     1:10.27 (37.84)   2:26.14 (1:15.87)                    
  2 Hopkinson, Emma M         11 GSVY-MA              2:26.18    2:28.54        
              11.49       32.78 (21.29)     1:10.48 (37.70)   2:28.54 (1:18.06)
  3 Boyer, Laurel E           11 GSVY-MA              2:36.90    2:34.37        
              34.27   2:34.37 (2:00.10)                                        
  4 Crosby, Skylar E          12 GSVY-MA              2:41.77    2:39.56        
              36.29     1:17.37 (41.08)     1:59.73 (42.36)     2:39.56 (39.83)
  5 Paterson, Mary C          10 LANY-MA              2:49.30    2:41.09        
              36.12     1:17.69 (41.57)     2:01.85 (44.16)     2:41.09 (39.24)
  6 Snyder, Roslyn L          11 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:41.24        
              35.84     1:17.74 (41.90)     2:01.40 (43.66)     2:41.24 (39.84)
  7 Fetterman, Olivia B       11 GSVY-MA              2:42.07    2:44.48        
              36.33     1:18.39 (42.06)     2:02.52 (44.13)     2:44.48 (41.96)
  8 Pachucki, Anna M          11 GSVY-MA              2:58.96    2:52.74        
              37.61     1:21.44 (43.83)     2:08.19 (46.75)     2:52.74 (44.55)
  9 Muchler, Jillian K        10 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:06.24        
            1:30.69                             2:20.69 ( )     3:06.24 (45.55)
 10 Boyer, Adelyn M            8 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:16.21        
                                                2:31.04 ( )     3:16.21 (45.17)
 11 Burgess, Kathryn J        12 GSVY-MA              3:10.82    3:20.71        
              44.65     1:34.25 (49.60)     2:28.59 (54.34)     3:20.71 (52.12)
 
Event 22  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:21.29    2:21.11        
              33.95     1:11.51 (37.56)     1:48.43 (36.92)     2:21.11 (32.68)
  2 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              2:20.29    2:21.22        
              33.52     1:11.28 (37.76)     1:48.61 (37.33)     2:21.22 (32.61)
  3 Gates, Andrew D           12 LANY-MA              2:28.28    2:23.16        
              34.71     1:11.44 (36.73)     1:48.57 (37.13)     2:23.16 (34.59)
  4 Doss, Nicholas S          12 GSVY-MA              2:35.50    2:30.44        
              35.56     1:14.96 (39.40)     1:53.62 (38.66)     2:30.44 (36.82)
  5 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               2:28.01    2:34.19        
              34.21     1:14.04 (39.83)     1:55.27 (41.23)     2:34.19 (38.92)
  6 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                   NT    2:34.99        
              36.83     1:15.68 (38.85)     1:57.38 (41.70)     2:34.99 (37.61)
  7 Rogovin, Benjamin T       12 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:36.11        
              33.64     1:14.12 (40.48)     1:56.57 (42.45)     2:36.11 (39.54)
  8 Moyer, Malachi J          11 GSVY-MA              2:35.50    2:38.77        
              35.05     1:17.31 (42.26)     1:58.73 (41.42)     2:38.77 (40.04)
  9 McCormick, Les R          12 GSVY-MA              2:56.05    2:50.94        
              37.71     1:24.22 (46.51)     2:10.95 (46.73)     2:50.94 (39.99)
 10 Robinson, Dennis T        11 LANY-MA              2:57.77    2:51.82        
              38.34     1:21.82 (43.48)     2:07.85 (46.03)     2:51.82 (43.97)
 11 Casilla, Liam D           11 GSVY-MA              3:17.95    3:14.41        
                                                2:25.59 ( )     3:14.41 (48.82)
 12 Clarke, Sullivan M        12 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:15.92        
              41.78     1:33.51 (51.73)     2:27.00 (53.49)     3:15.92 (48.92)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:35.24    3:45.90        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 18              2) O'Connor, Jordan O 17          
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 16            4) Doss, Abigail P 18             
              27.19       57.10 (57.10)     1:24.03 (26.93)     1:54.32 (57.22)
        2:21.10 (26.78)     2:50.67 (56.35)     3:17.34 (26.67)     3:45.90 (55.23)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            3:54.51    4:02.24        
     1) Keegan, Meaghan L 16            2) McCormick, Lea M 13            
     3) Houtz, Emily L 15               4) Shannon, Kimberly G 14         
              28.86   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:30.84 (30.26)   2:03.91 (1:03.33)
        2:32.71 (28.80)   3:05.70 (1:01.79)     3:32.68 (26.98)     4:02.24 (56.54)
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            4:14.45    4:18.56        
     1) Bishop, Lucy E 13               2) Huber, Jenna C 15              
     3) deSyon, Corinne R 16            4) Adams, Tenra V 13              
              30.23   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:37.02 (32.02)   2:12.42 (1:07.42)
        2:43.89 (31.47)   3:18.19 (1:05.77)     3:46.37 (28.18)   4:18.56 (1:00.37)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:51.82    3:52.28        
     1) Ordonez, Mason A 13             2) Best, Joey X 13                
     3) Witmer, Sean E 16               4) Reichner, Trevor A 13          
              26.95       56.54 (56.54)     1:26.19 (29.65)   1:59.64 (1:03.10)
        2:25.99 (26.35)     2:56.48 (56.84)     3:23.60 (27.12)     3:52.28 (55.80)
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            4:01.87    4:03.77        
     1) Mikula, Caz J 14                2) Gates, Andrew D 12             
     3) Paterson, Henry D 11            4) Paterson, Aiden P 14           
              26.70       56.22 (56.22)     1:27.19 (30.97)   2:02.90 (1:06.68)
        2:33.56 (30.66)   3:08.48 (1:05.58)     3:35.15 (26.67)     4:03.77 (55.29)
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'B'            4:53.86    4:49.36        
     1) Trowbridge, Colin E 11          2) Mikula, Felix T 10             
     3) Robinson, Dennis T 11           4) Mikula, Max K 13               
              31.52   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:41.68 (34.31)   2:21.51 (1:14.14)
        3:00.06 (38.55)   3:42.72 (1:21.21)     4:14.40 (31.68)   4:49.36 (1:06.64)
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heck, Paige               16 NDCY-MA                   NT   12:13.09        
              32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)     1:46.25 (37.18)     2:23.15 (36.90)
        3:00.50 (37.35)     3:37.78 (37.28)     4:15.29 (37.51)     4:53.16 (37.87)
        5:30.90 (37.74)     6:08.40 (37.50)     6:45.73 (37.33)     7:23.15 (37.42)
        8:00.47 (37.32)     8:37.66 (37.19)     9:14.73 (37.07)     9:51.55 (36.82)
       10:27.77 (36.22)    11:04.11 (36.34)    11:39.80 (35.69)    12:13.09 (33.29)
  2 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA                   NT   13:33.95        
              37.18     1:17.73 (40.55)     1:58.87 (41.14)     2:40.10 (41.23)
        3:21.28 (41.18)     4:03.16 (41.88)     4:44.32 (41.16)     5:25.77 (41.45)
        6:07.19 (41.42)     6:48.02 (40.83)     7:28.64 (40.62)     8:10.79 (42.15)
        8:51.92 (41.13)     9:32.70 (40.78)    10:13.39 (40.69)    10:53.93 (40.54)
       11:35.25 (41.32)    12:16.09 (40.84)    12:56.12 (40.03)    13:33.95 (37.83)
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:20.26    1:27.05        
     1) Graver, Claire R 8              2) Kolak, Addalyn R 8             
     3) Kovaschetz, Sawyer J 8          4) Shannon, Morgan C 8            
              52.16     1:27.05 (34.89)                                        
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'            1:48.90    1:51.72        
     1) Kline, Kinzley R 7              2) Wolfe, Josie E 7               
     3) Smith, Natalie C 7              4) Reid, Alyana J 8               
            1:00.77     1:51.72 (50.95)                                        
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            1:37.11    1:53.02        
     1) Jamieson, Tymber M 8            2) Namminga, Sophia J 8           
     3) Graver, Molly R 7               4) DePhillips, Alanna G 6         
            1:02.34     1:53.02 (50.68)                                        
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'D'            2:08.62    2:30.27        
     1) Lee, Dolly 6                    2) Fassero, Mckinley A 8          
     3) Sanutti, Romin G 8              4) Linn, Sierra F 7               
            1:26.91   2:30.27 (1:03.36)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:45.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Boyer, Nolan F 6                2) Fetterman, Chase D 8           
     3) Moyer, Chance C 8               4) Confer, Tyler B 8              
            1:00.64          DQ (47.46)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:22.13    2:40.18        
     1) Wagner, Grace A 10              2) Ernst, Jenna E 9               
     3) Paterson, Mary C 10             4) Staszak, Lilly E 9             
              40.19     1:26.26 (46.07)     2:05.50 (39.24)     2:40.18 (34.68)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:50.44    2:40.67        
     1) Roseman, Paige L 9              2) Hosterman, Paige J 10          
     3) Muchler, Jillian K 10           4) Solomon, Olivia G 10           
              41.32     1:27.28 (45.96)     2:05.30 (38.02)     2:40.67 (35.37)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            3:23.89    3:17.61        
     1) Williams, Ziva E 10             2) Reid, Danika R 9               
     3) Grayston, Holly I 9             4) Bowers, Gwen I 9               
              47.70     1:47.41 (59.71)     2:31.06 (43.65)     3:17.61 (46.55)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:31.05    2:30.52        
     1) Schinnerer, Erik G 10           2) Houtz, Quentin A 10            
     3) Brininger, Clay J 10            4) Shannon, Colin J 10            
              37.40     1:21.74 (44.34)     1:58.00 (36.26)     2:30.52 (32.52)
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:24.74    2:59.54        
     1) Capoferri, Nicholas J 10        2) Mikula, Felix T 10             
     3) Alsulttani, Yazen H 9           4) Capoferri, Zachary R 8         
              48.39     1:30.61 (42.22)     2:26.03 (55.42)     2:59.54 (33.51)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            3:08.84    3:08.73        
     1) McIlwaine, Olin R 10            2) Treas, Connor W 9              
     3) DePhillips, Ryan L 9            4) Reigel, Gabriel J 10           
              49.06     1:05.34 (16.28)     1:36.89 (31.55)   3:08.73 (1:31.84)
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'            4:01.92         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms past hipline - breast
     1) Dwyer, Mason D 9                2) Papson, Caden A 9              
     3) Linn, Robert J 10               4) Sanutti, Anthony R 9           
            1:14.13   2:33.75 (1:19.62)     3:23.06 (49.31)          DQ (42.84)
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                37.50      37.81        
  2 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                    NT      41.99        
  3 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 44.50      43.62        
  4 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                 47.99      43.65        
  5 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA                42.96      43.84        
  6 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                 43.15      44.30        
  7 Reid, Alyana J             8 GSVY-MA                47.11      46.64        
  8 Gray, Piper                7 NDCY-MA                51.46      46.93        
  9 Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                52.54      48.46        
 10 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 WSY-MA                 51.01      49.35        
 11 Jamieson, Tymber M         8 GSVY-MA                50.40      49.63        
 12 Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                47.12      49.76        
 13 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                 50.17      50.08        
 14 Hoover, Clara G            7 LANY-MA                54.44      53.36        
 15 Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                   NT      54.16        
 16 Linn, Sierra F             7 GSVY-MA                55.33      57.16        
 17 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA              1:05.22    1:07.85        
 18 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA              1:10.16    1:11.28        
 19 Lee, Dolly                 6 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:27.55        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capoferri, Zachary R       8 LANY-MA                   NT      36.15        
  2 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 44.70      40.81        
  3 Pradhan, Arjun A           8 WSY-MA                 55.58      47.70        
  4 Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA                52.42      48.89        
  5 Harned, Reeden D           6 WSY-MA                 58.19      55.23        
  6 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA              1:09.69    1:10.90        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 WSY-MA               1:17.69    1:12.17        
              33.60     1:12.17 (38.57)                                        
  2 Paterson, Mary C          10 LANY-MA              1:16.78    1:14.29        
              35.79     1:14.29 (38.50)                                        
  3 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:16.77    1:14.32        
              36.55     1:14.32 (37.77)                                        
  4 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA               1:20.81    1:18.97        
              36.29     1:18.97 (42.68)                                        
  5 Staszak, Lilly E           9 LANY-MA              1:22.95    1:19.32        
              37.19     1:19.32 (42.13)                                        
  6 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA              1:26.44    1:19.43        
              38.14     1:19.43 (41.29)                                        
  7 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA               1:25.64    1:20.33        
              38.53     1:20.33 (41.80)                                        
  8 Muchler, Jillian K        10 GSVY-MA              1:22.62    1:21.23        
              37.70     1:21.23 (43.53)                                        
  9 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA              1:26.22    1:21.93        
              37.71     1:21.93 (44.22)                                        
 10 Walls, Abigail E          10 WSY-MA               1:25.71    1:22.53        
              37.63     1:22.53 (44.90)                                        
 11 Smith, Rosie M            10 LANY-MA              1:25.63    1:22.99        
              41.28     1:22.99 (41.71)                                        
 12 Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA              1:26.01    1:24.32        
              39.89     1:24.32 (44.43)                                        
 13 Smokowicz, Avery J        10 LANY-MA              1:24.27    1:24.84        
              40.36     1:24.84 (44.48)                                        
 14 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:35.40        
              44.40     1:35.40 (51.00)                                        
 15 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA               1:38.86    1:35.58        
              44.46     1:35.58 (51.12)                                        
 16 Bowers, Gwen I             9 GSVY-MA              1:45.29    1:47.46        
              51.80     1:47.46 (55.66)                                        
 17 Patel, Jayna               9 WSY-MA               2:04.29    2:09.03        
              57.89   2:09.03 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA              1:11.18    1:09.39        
              33.77     1:09.39 (35.62)                                        
  2 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              1:12.19    1:10.35        
              33.77     1:10.35 (36.58)                                        
  3 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA              1:14.14    1:10.98        
              34.43     1:10.98 (36.55)                                        
  4 Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA              1:25.18    1:20.06        
              36.16     1:20.06 (43.90)                                        
  5 Capoferri, Nicholas J     10 LANY-MA              1:25.14    1:27.46        
              40.55     1:27.46 (46.91)                                        
  6 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA              1:28.17    1:29.48        
              41.85     1:29.48 (47.63)                                        
  7 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA              1:37.59    1:30.26        
              41.06     1:30.26 (49.20)                                        
  8 Reigel, Gabriel J         10 GSVY-MA              1:40.00    1:34.88        
              44.18     1:34.88 (50.70)                                        
  9 Sanutti, Anthony R         9 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:35.86        
              43.80     1:35.86 (52.06)                                        
 10 Pechart, Cade W            9 NDCY-MA              1:51.36    1:50.06        
              50.85     1:50.06 (59.21)                                        
 11 Papson, Caden A            9 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:14.95        
            1:01.48   2:14.95 (1:13.47)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 28.21      23.49        
  2 DePhillips, Alanna G       6 GSVY-MA                   NT      33.25        
 
Event 39  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                18.15      19.51        
  2 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                21.50      23.34        
  3 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                 24.45      24.37        
  4 Hoover, Clara G            7 LANY-MA                21.92      25.34        
  5 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                    NT      25.40        
  6 Villbrandt, Lila G         7 LANY-MA                30.91      28.19        
  7 Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                   NT      28.42        
  8 Reid, Alyana J             8 GSVY-MA                28.89      29.10        
  9 Smith, Natalie C           7 GSVY-MA                28.54      30.66        
 10 Jamieson, Tymber M         8 GSVY-MA                30.31      30.78        
 11 Kline, Kinzley R           7 GSVY-MA                29.91      34.16        
 -- Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 40  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capoferri, Zachary R       8 LANY-MA                20.13      21.03        
  2 Roettger, Ben A            8 LANY-MA                32.04      32.04        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Jenna E             9 LANY-MA                38.96      39.71        
  2 Muchler, Jillian K        10 GSVY-MA                40.75      39.77        
  3 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                37.51      42.36        
  4 Solomon, Olivia G         10 GSVY-MA                44.77      44.25        
  5 Howell, Libby M            9 WSY-MA                 44.24      44.27        
  6 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                 46.26      44.54        
  7 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA                   NT      44.62        
  8 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 43.77      45.54        
  9 Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA              1:46.19    1:30.03        
 -- Hosterman, Paige J        10 GSVY-MA                44.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reid, Danika R             9 GSVY-MA                52.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                47.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brininger, Clay J         10 GSVY-MA                36.61      37.10        
  2 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA                41.17      42.36        
  3 Alsulttani, Yazen H        9 LANY-MA                56.99      45.24        
  4 Capoferri, Nicholas J     10 LANY-MA                44.32      47.83        
  5 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA                47.42      50.57        
  6 DePhillips, Ryan L         9 GSVY-MA                50.60      54.63        
  7 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                58.73      55.41        
 -- Jusko, Nolan J             9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA                57.93      59.07        
  2 Gray, Piper                7 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:01.51        
  3 Wolfe, Josie E             7 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:07.82        
 -- Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 23.96      21.80        
  2 DePhillips, Alanna G       6 GSVY-MA                28.71      30.89        
  3 Lee, Dolly                 6 GSVY-MA                   NT      42.66        
 -- Snyder, Willow A           5 GSVY-MA                58.01         DQ        
      Other
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           6 WSY-MA                 25.55      26.56        
  2 Boyer, Nolan F             6 GSVY-MA                30.48      30.42        
  3 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA                38.70      36.94        
  4 Confer, Liam P             5 GSVY-MA                40.87      39.71        
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 WSY-MA                 17.90      17.53        
  2 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                20.63      20.78        
  3 Jamieson, Tymber M         8 GSVY-MA                24.38      24.18        
  4 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 23.90      24.33        
  5 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 WSY-MA                 26.97      24.57        
  6 Villbrandt, Lila G         7 LANY-MA                25.85      25.49        
  7 Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                28.13      25.55        
  8 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                 22.99      25.74        
  9 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                 25.98      26.07        
 10 Kline, Kinzley R           7 GSVY-MA                26.82      26.13        
 11 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA                30.10      29.72        
 12 Linn, Sierra F             7 GSVY-MA                28.51      31.63        
 13 Fassero, Mckinley A        8 GSVY-MA                30.04      34.00        
 14 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA                36.38      35.87        
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roettger, Ben A            8 LANY-MA                23.62      23.78        
  2 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 26.14      24.81        
  3 Pradhan, Arjun A           8 WSY-MA                 31.66      25.06        
  4 Fetterman, Chase D         8 GSVY-MA                27.47      27.30        
  5 Trowbridge, Ethan W        7 LANY-MA                30.91      28.12        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                41.43      39.35        
  2 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 41.10      40.26        
  3 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA                40.26      40.32        
  4 Muchler, Jillian K        10 GSVY-MA                43.06      40.89        
  5 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA                46.75      41.86        
  6 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA                44.26      42.18        
  7 Paterson, Mary C          10 LANY-MA                46.33      43.49        
  8 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                 45.11      44.37        
  9 Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                44.37      44.68        
 10 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                54.02      47.17        
 11 Walls, Abigail E          10 WSY-MA                 46.48      47.43        
 12 Smokowicz, Avery J        10 LANY-MA                45.98      48.78        
 13 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA                 52.47      49.89        
 14 Lee, Molly                10 GSVY-MA                   NT      55.62        
 15 Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA              1:03.68      58.47        
 16 Stream, Maggie S          10 LANY-MA                59.21    1:01.26        
 17 Bowers, Gwen I             9 GSVY-MA              1:02.06    1:03.02        
 18 Patel, Jayna               9 WSY-MA               1:01.35    1:03.86        
 19 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:08.46        
 -- Wallace, Audrina M        10 LANY-MA                41.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA                36.65      37.16        
  2 Houtz, Quentin A          10 GSVY-MA                45.08      42.32        
  3 McIlwaine, Olin R         10 GSVY-MA                44.11      45.95        
  4 Linn, Robert J            10 GSVY-MA                   NT      51.63        
  5 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                52.84      52.38        
  6 Sanutti, Anthony R         9 GSVY-MA                54.37      53.87        
  7 Reigel, Gabriel J         10 GSVY-MA                54.45      55.25        
  8 Pachucki, Aaron T          9 GSVY-MA              1:15.19    1:11.15        
  9 Papson, Caden A            9 GSVY-MA              1:25.33    1:20.30        
 -- Pechart, Cade W            9 NDCY-MA                52.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwyer, Mason D             9 GSVY-MA              1:04.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                44.57      44.23        
 -- Namminga, Sophia J         8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 53  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 22.43      19.91        
  2 DePhillips, Alanna G       6 GSVY-MA                20.54      24.04        
  3 Lee, Dolly                 6 GSVY-MA                   NT      43.03        
  4 Snyder, Willow A           5 GSVY-MA              1:20.80    1:00.34        
 
Event 54  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           6 WSY-MA                 22.00      26.30        
  2 Boyer, Nolan F             6 GSVY-MA                26.69      27.97        
  3 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA                33.37      32.92        
  4 Confer, Liam P             5 GSVY-MA                40.40      35.48        
 
Event 55  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                18.39      18.34        
  2 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                 18.28      18.44        
  3 Gray, Piper                7 NDCY-MA                   NT      20.09        
  4 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 20.34      20.64        
  5 Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                20.63      21.09        
  6 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                 20.16      21.14        
  7 Namminga, Sophia J         8 GSVY-MA                23.20      21.22        
  8 Villbrandt, Lila G         7 LANY-MA                21.99      21.56        
  9 Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                23.58      22.13        
 10 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                 22.68      22.16        
 11 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 WSY-MA                 22.66      22.41        
 12 Kline, Kinzley R           7 GSVY-MA                23.15      23.41        
 13 Reid, Alyana J             8 GSVY-MA                20.70      24.51        
 14 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                   NT      25.09        
 15 Smith, Natalie C           7 GSVY-MA                23.27      25.47        
 16 Linn, Sierra F             7 GSVY-MA                22.28      28.16        
 17 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA                28.48      31.08        
 18 Fassero, Mckinley A        8 GSVY-MA                28.53      31.11        
 19 Wolfe, Josie E             7 GSVY-MA                25.77      32.51        
 20 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA                30.22      33.50        
 
Event 56  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capoferri, Zachary R       8 LANY-MA                16.05      16.50        
  2 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 18.52      18.55        
  3 Roettger, Ben A            8 LANY-MA                22.03      21.06        
  4 Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA                23.38      21.09        
  5 Pradhan, Arjun A           8 WSY-MA                 22.85      21.40        
  6 Fetterman, Chase D         8 GSVY-MA                23.72      25.35        
  7 Trowbridge, Ethan W        7 LANY-MA                30.13      26.25        
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                33.70      33.21        
  2 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA                34.26      33.99        
  3 Ernst, Jenna E             9 LANY-MA                34.12      34.51        
  4 Wallace, Audrina M        10 LANY-MA                38.23      35.55        
  5 Staszak, Lilly E           9 LANY-MA                36.98      35.75        
  6 Howell, Libby M            9 WSY-MA                 36.41      35.79        
  7 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA                37.20      36.03        
  8 Hosterman, Paige J        10 GSVY-MA                36.13      36.45        
  9 Walls, Abigail E          10 WSY-MA                 35.05      37.63        
 10 Williams, Ziva E          10 GSVY-MA                38.78      37.83        
 11 Smith, Rosie M            10 LANY-MA                40.50      37.89        
 12 Bishop, Catherine A       10 LANY-MA                38.66      38.22        
 13 Solomon, Olivia G         10 GSVY-MA                37.61      38.50        
 14 Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                41.25      40.98        
 15 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA                 43.77      42.52        
 16 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                45.68      44.69        
 17 Reid, Danika R             9 GSVY-MA                43.93      45.32        
 18 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA                 54.30      47.51        
 19 Stream, Maggie S          10 LANY-MA                55.86      50.20        
 20 Lee, Molly                10 GSVY-MA                   NT      50.45        
 21 Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA                57.49      57.50        
 22 Patel, Jayna               9 WSY-MA                 54.07      57.70        
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                31.91      31.91        
  2 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA                34.75      36.13        
  3 Capoferri, Nicholas J     10 LANY-MA                36.57      36.94        
  4 Alsulttani, Yazen H        9 LANY-MA                40.82      38.58        
  5 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA                36.71      38.91        
  6 Linn, Robert J            10 GSVY-MA                46.38      39.62        
  7 McIlwaine, Olin R         10 GSVY-MA                40.51      41.06        
  8 DePhillips, Ryan L         9 GSVY-MA                42.87      42.11        
  9 Reigel, Gabriel J         10 GSVY-MA                40.53      44.48        
 10 Jusko, Nolan J             9 GSVY-MA              1:04.61      57.91        
 11 Dwyer, Mason D             9 GSVY-MA              1:05.92    1:04.52        
 12 Pachucki, Aaron T          9 GSVY-MA              1:03.82    1:06.22        
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                    NT    1:54.59        
              52.81   1:54.59 (1:01.78)                                        
 -- Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA              1:43.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              48.05          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA              1:47.08    1:42.19        
              48.84     1:42.19 (53.35)                                        
 -- Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA              2:05.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
            1:02.56        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 WSY-MA               1:25.49    1:24.56        
              37.28     1:24.56 (47.28)                                        
  2 Paterson, Mary C          10 LANY-MA              1:27.16    1:27.78        
              42.39     1:27.78 (45.39)                                        
  3 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA              1:25.43    1:30.89        
              41.73     1:30.89 (49.16)                                        
  4 Ernst, Jenna E             9 LANY-MA              1:28.62    1:32.29        
              42.79     1:32.29 (49.50)                                        
  5 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA              1:39.26    1:33.05        
              42.06     1:33.05 (50.99)                                        
  6 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA              1:36.43    1:34.32        
              41.84     1:34.32 (52.48)                                        
  7 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA               1:37.61    1:35.63        
              45.64     1:35.63 (49.99)                                        
  8 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA               1:32.38    1:35.80        
              45.82     1:35.80 (49.98)                                        
  9 Bishop, Catherine A       10 LANY-MA              1:39.84    1:41.31        
              46.63     1:41.31 (54.68)                                        
 -- Solomon, Olivia G         10 GSVY-MA              1:41.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              49.48          DQ (58.32)                                        
 -- Reid, Danika R             9 GSVY-MA              1:59.06         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              55.64        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Williams, Ziva E          10 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              49.94          DQ (54.43)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA              1:25.60    1:23.72        
              40.18     1:23.72 (43.54)                                        
  2 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              1:27.89    1:24.01        
              39.16     1:24.01 (44.85)                                        
  3 Brininger, Clay J         10 GSVY-MA              1:25.97    1:24.58        
              37.67     1:24.58 (46.91)                                        
  4 Houtz, Quentin A          10 GSVY-MA              1:33.17    1:33.82        
              44.95     1:33.82 (48.87)                                        
  5 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA              1:35.57    1:35.85        
              43.56     1:35.85 (52.29)                                        
  6 Alsulttani, Yazen H        9 LANY-MA              1:38.10    1:43.61        
              47.73     1:43.61 (55.88)                                        
  7 McIlwaine, Olin R         10 GSVY-MA              1:48.04    1:48.90        
              51.15     1:48.90 (57.75)                                        
  8 DePhillips, Ryan L         9 GSVY-MA              1:53.04    1:52.64        
              53.93     1:52.64 (58.71)                                        
 -- Sanutti, Anthony R         9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
            2:09.83          DQ (18.27)                                        
 -- Linn, Robert J            10 GSVY-MA              1:51.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              51.71          DQ (56.37)                                        
 -- Papson, Caden A            9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
            1:20.45        DQ (1:19.38)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Mason D             9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
            1:14.64        DQ (1:23.29)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 26.60      26.38        
 -- Snyder, Willow A           5 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 64  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Confer, Liam P             5 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyer, Nolan F             6 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 65  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                   NT      24.93        
  2 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA                25.10      25.70        
  3 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                 27.54      26.53        
  4 Gray, Piper                7 NDCY-MA                28.99      29.01        
  5 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                    NT      31.48        
  6 Wolfe, Josie E             7 GSVY-MA                35.94      32.62        
  7 Namminga, Sophia J         8 GSVY-MA                32.84      32.75        
  8 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                 31.81      32.87        
  9 Hoover, Clara G            7 LANY-MA                   NT      32.92        
 10 Smith, Natalie C           7 GSVY-MA                   NT      38.81        
 11 Fassero, Mckinley A        8 GSVY-MA                42.74      39.20        
 -- Panchura, Marleigh E       7 WSY-MA                 33.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 66  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fetterman, Chase D         8 GSVY-MA                31.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trowbridge, Ethan W        7 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Audrina M        10 LANY-MA                48.89      47.15        
  2 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                50.49      48.37        
  3 Staszak, Lilly E           9 LANY-MA                48.26      48.92        
  4 Howell, Libby M            9 WSY-MA                 49.21      49.25        
  5 Hosterman, Paige J        10 GSVY-MA                47.82      49.48        
  6 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA                 58.80      55.76        
  7 Bishop, Catherine A       10 LANY-MA                58.99      56.44        
  8 Smokowicz, Avery J        10 LANY-MA                55.47      56.81        
  9 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT      57.93        
 10 Smith, Rosie M            10 LANY-MA              1:02.39      59.71        
 11 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA               1:05.68    1:04.53        
 12 Bowers, Gwen I             9 GSVY-MA              1:08.90    1:05.89        
 13 Lee, Molly                10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:07.99        
 -- Williams, Ziva E          10 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Stream, Maggie S          10 LANY-MA              1:10.72         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                42.31      42.25        
  2 Houtz, Quentin A          10 GSVY-MA                45.21      44.06        
  3 Brininger, Clay J         10 GSVY-MA                45.08      47.21        
  4 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA                55.00      48.18        
  5 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                59.66      55.66        
 -- Pechart, Cade W            9 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jusko, Nolan J             9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Pachucki, Aaron T          9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 WSY-MA                 37.25      38.02        
  2 Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                53.64      52.38        
  3 Gray, Piper                7 NDCY-MA                   NT      54.86        
  4 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                    NT      56.53        
  5 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                    NT      59.45        
  6 Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:04.84        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           6 WSY-MA                 57.97      58.74        
 -- Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA                53.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:11.18    1:17.55        
     1) Kovaschetz, Sawyer J 8          2) Kolak, Addalyn R 8             
     3) Graver, Claire R 8              4) Shannon, Morgan C 8            
              42.11     1:17.55 (35.44)                                        
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            1:20.26    1:33.77        
     1) DePhillips, Alanna G 6          2) Reid, Alyana J 8               
     3) Jamieson, Tymber M 8            4) Graver, Molly R 7              
              52.80     1:33.77 (40.97)                                        
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'D'            1:42.75    2:03.59        
     1) Sanutti, Romin G 8              2) Wolfe, Josie E 7               
     3) Simpkins, Brianna L 8           4) Simpkins, Claire R 8           
              55.54   2:03.59 (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'            1:30.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Namminga, Sophia J 8            2) Kline, Kinzley R 7             
     3) Smith, Natalie C 7              4) Linn, Sierra F 7               
              46.58          DQ (54.04)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:29.60    1:38.47        
     1) Confer, Tyler B 8               2) Fetterman, Chase D 8           
     3) Boyer, Nolan F 6                4) Moyer, Chance C 8              
              51.74     1:38.47 (46.73)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:20.80    2:23.30        
     1) Wagner, Grace A 10              2) Paterson, Mary C 10            
     3) Staszak, Lilly E 9              4) Ernst, Jenna E 9               
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'B'            2:38.57    2:32.43        
     1) Bishop, Catherine A 10          2) Smith, Rosie M 10              
     3) Smokowicz, Avery J 10           4) Wallace, Audrina M 10          
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:30.71    2:40.02        
     1) Solomon, Olivia G 10            2) Roseman, Paige L 9             
     3) Williams, Ziva E 10             4) Hosterman, Paige J 10          
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            3:10.85    3:16.52        
     1) Reid, Danika R 9                2) Bowers, Gwen I 9               
     3) Simpkins, Abigail M 10          4) Grayston, Holly I 9            
 -- Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Engle, Lydia M 10               2) Reber, Hannah C 10             
     3) Clark, Mena K 10                4)                                
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:13.45    2:18.22        
     1) Schinnerer, Erik G 10           2) Shannon, Colin J 10            
     3) Treas, Connor W 9               4) Brininger, Clay J 10           
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:43.52    2:52.08        
     1) McIlwaine, Olin R 10            2) Reigel, Gabriel J 10           
     3) Sanutti, Anthony R 9            4) Houtz, Quentin A 10            
            1:26.64     2:16.13 (49.49)     2:52.08 (35.95)                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'            3:37.68    3:45.35        
     1) Linn, Robert J 10               2) Pachucki, Aaron T 9            
     3) Jusko, Nolan J 9                4) DePhillips, Ryan L 9           
            1:52.21     2:08.37 (16.16)     3:04.41 (56.04)     3:45.35 (40.94)
 
Event 75  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:52.44    1:49.21        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 18              2) Doss, Abigail P 18             
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 16            4) O'Connor, Jordan O 17          
              26.71       57.22 (30.51)     1:24.33 (27.11)     1:49.21 (24.88)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:02.74    2:02.31        
     1) Houtz, Emily L 15               2) Decker, Alex G 16              
     3) Humphrey, Delaney G 16          4) Keegan, Meaghan L 16           
              32.25     1:05.50 (33.25)     1:35.80 (30.30)     2:02.31 (26.51)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'            2:06.41    2:02.49        
     1) Shannon, Kimberly G 14          2) Gerlinski, Emma K 13           
     3) Shen, Alivia 13                 4) Riley, Valeria D 14            
              29.40     1:05.14 (35.74)     1:34.82 (29.68)     2:02.49 (27.67)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:15.97    2:08.29        
     1) Schweigert, Caroline E 14       2) Huber, Jenna C 15              
     3) Bishop, Lucy E 13               4) Adams, Tenra V 13              
              30.59     1:08.11 (37.52)     1:39.35 (31.24)     2:08.29 (28.94)
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'D'            2:25.55    2:24.46        
     1) Snyder, Kaiulani 13             2) McCormick, Lea M 13            
     3) Painter, Maria G 13             4) Linn, Abbey J 13               
              43.70     1:23.63 (39.93)     1:55.42 (31.79)     2:24.46 (29.04)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:00.26    1:56.05        
     1) Malusis, Mitchell A 14          2) Reichner, Trevor A 13          
     3) Cianflone, Mason A 14           4) Ordonez, Mason A 13            
              30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)     1:30.49 (26.49)     1:56.05 (25.56)
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:16.75    2:01.76        
     1) Roettger, Luke A 14             2) Mikula, Max K 13               
     3) Paterson, Aiden P 14            4) Mikula, Caz J 14               
              31.39     1:08.17 (36.78)     1:35.95 (27.78)     2:01.76 (25.81)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:27.43    2:21.37        
     1) Pachucki, Evan J 14             2) Best, Joey X 13                
     3) Fassero, Miles R 13             4) Wohlheiter, Brady M 14         
              40.23     1:15.94 (35.71)     1:50.27 (34.33)     2:21.37 (31.10)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:21.22    2:20.97        
     1) Snyder, Roslyn L 11             2) Ray, Isabella G 12             
     3) Hopkinson, Emma M 11            4) Boyer, Laurel E 11             
              38.64     1:18.10 (39.46)     1:49.83 (31.73)     2:20.97 (31.14)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:48.18    2:52.71        
     1) Pachucki, Anna M 11             2) Shimony, Liya 11               
     3) Fetterman, Olivia B 11          4) Burgess, Kathryn J 12          
              41.60     1:31.94 (50.34)     2:11.19 (39.25)     2:52.71 (41.52)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:22.36    2:20.28        
     1) Margevich, Josh L 11            2) Trowbridge, Colin E 11         
     3) Gates, Andrew D 12              4) Paterson, Henry D 11           
              36.86     1:17.28 (40.42)     1:51.35 (34.07)     2:20.28 (28.93)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:24.03    2:23.15        
     1) Moyer, Malachi J 11             2) Doss, Nicholas S 12            
     3) Rogovin, Benjamin T 12          4) McCormick, Les R 12            
              37.87     1:16.80 (38.93)     1:50.36 (33.56)     2:23.15 (32.79)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            3:00.15    2:51.26        
     1) Zeh, Ethan G 12                 2) Clarke, Sullivan M 12          
     3) Painter, Gregory C 12           4) Heimbach, Gavyn S 12           
              40.29     1:32.23 (51.94)     2:18.25 (46.02)     2:51.26 (33.01)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              1:54.65    2:01.40        
              28.56       59.58 (31.02)     1:30.98 (31.40)     2:01.40 (30.42)
  2 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               2:17.72    2:19.52        
              31.89     1:08.15 (36.26)     1:44.89 (36.74)     2:19.52 (34.63)
  3 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA               2:23.29    2:20.76        
              31.02     1:07.43 (36.41)     1:44.38 (36.95)     2:20.76 (36.38)
  4 Painter, Maria G          13 GSVY-MA              2:48.55    2:24.32        
  5 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA                   NT    2:27.73        
              33.93     1:12.21 (38.28)     1:51.20 (38.99)     2:27.73 (36.53)
  6 Linn, Abbey J             13 GSVY-MA              2:31.58    2:28.29        
              32.93     1:10.16 (37.23)     1:47.33 (37.17)     2:28.29 (40.96)
  7 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              2:33.78    2:29.56        
              34.95     1:13.33 (38.38)     1:52.23 (38.90)     2:29.56 (37.33)
  8 Thrush, Hannah            13 NDCY-MA              2:28.10    2:33.40        
              34.70     1:13.47 (38.77)     1:53.59 (40.12)     2:33.40 (39.81)
  9 Hambleton, Maura L        13 LANY-MA                   NT    2:49.90        
              38.76     1:21.42 (42.66)     2:04.64 (43.22)     2:49.90 (45.26)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              2:00.73    2:01.82        
              27.73       59.17 (31.44)     1:31.03 (31.86)     2:01.82 (30.79)
  2 Malusis, Mitchell A       14 GSVY-MA              2:05.29    2:07.60        
              28.84     1:00.78 (31.94)     1:34.70 (33.92)     2:07.60 (32.90)
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              2:02.00    2:06.06        
              29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)     1:33.46 (32.47)     2:06.06 (32.60)
  2 Heck, Paige               16 NDCY-MA              2:11.59    2:10.70        
              30.27     1:03.25 (32.98)     1:37.51 (34.26)     2:10.70 (33.19)
  3 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              2:16.65    2:12.75        
              30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)     1:39.84 (35.14)     2:12.75 (32.91)
  4 Houtz, Emily L            15 GSVY-MA              2:16.77    2:13.27        
              29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)     1:38.79 (35.24)     2:13.27 (34.48)
  5 Thrush, Makenna           16 NDCY-MA              2:14.35    2:20.18        
              31.33     1:06.77 (35.44)     1:44.33 (37.56)     2:20.18 (35.85)
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:21.86        
              32.55     1:08.47 (35.92)     1:45.43 (36.96)     2:21.86 (36.43)
  7 Huber, Jenna C            15 LANY-MA              2:21.04    2:23.21        
              31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:46.11 (38.54)     2:23.21 (37.10)
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA               1:47.95    1:51.75        
              26.32       53.78 (27.46)     1:22.80 (29.02)     1:51.75 (28.95)
  2 Haynos, Thomas G          16 GSVY-MA              2:16.85    2:00.76        
              26.91       56.21 (29.30)     1:27.84 (31.63)     2:00.76 (32.92)
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA                 37.57      38.69        
  2 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                39.80      38.86        
  3 Boyer, Laurel E           11 GSVY-MA                39.38      39.65        
  4 Ray, Isabella G           12 GSVY-MA                41.35      39.86        
  5 Snyder, Roslyn L          11 GSVY-MA                43.93      42.96        
  6 Pachucki, Anna M          11 GSVY-MA                42.90      43.06        
  7 Roth, Sarah E             12 LANY-MA                41.71      43.28        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Nicholas S          12 GSVY-MA                40.42      39.45        
  2 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                40.75      39.96        
  3 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA                40.68      40.52        
  4 Rogovin, Benjamin T       12 GSVY-MA                40.03      40.68        
  5 Moyer, Malachi J          11 GSVY-MA                43.26      43.25        
  6 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 53.17      50.82        
  7 Clarke, Sullivan M        12 GSVY-MA                54.67      50.83        
  8 Monos, Carter E           12 LANY-MA              1:16.83    1:10.89        
 -- Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY-MA                 51.75         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              1:18.30    1:16.20        
              36.42     1:16.20 (39.78)                                        
  2 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:21.38        
              37.33     1:21.38 (44.05)                                        
  3 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:21.79        
              38.63     1:21.79 (43.16)                                        
  4 Bishop, Lucy E            13 LANY-MA              1:30.08    1:30.84        
              42.71     1:30.84 (48.13)                                        
  5 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              1:39.16    1:32.43        
              42.35     1:32.43 (50.08)                                        
  6 Savage, Ava               13 NDCY-MA              1:42.06    1:33.46        
              43.36     1:33.46 (50.10)                                        
  7 Linn, Abbey J             13 GSVY-MA              1:35.37    1:33.51        
              45.35     1:33.51 (48.16)                                        
  8 Hambleton, Maura L        13 LANY-MA              1:53.00    1:40.68        
              48.61     1:40.68 (52.07)                                        
  9 Snyder, Kaiulani          13 GSVY-MA              1:44.46    1:45.61        
              50.31     1:45.61 (55.30)                                        
 10 Zehr, Brooke R            13 NDCY-MA              1:51.49    1:46.43        
              49.78     1:46.43 (56.65)                                        
 11 Martin, Karlie P          14 NDCY-MA              1:50.94    1:54.69        
              52.07   1:54.69 (1:02.62)                                        
 12 Sanutti, Haley R          14 GSVY-MA              2:09.75    2:04.08        
              58.44   2:04.08 (1:05.64)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Joey X              13 GSVY-MA              1:21.15    1:21.84        
              38.57     1:21.84 (43.27)                                        
  2 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA              1:23.94    1:22.68        
              39.84     1:22.68 (42.84)                                        
  3 Fassero, Miles R          13 GSVY-MA              1:28.83    1:26.51        
              40.72     1:26.51 (45.79)                                        
  4 Wohlheiter, Brady M       14 GSVY-MA              1:35.61    1:31.01        
              42.84     1:31.01 (48.17)                                        
  5 Snyder, Griffin A         13 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:42.99        
              48.48     1:42.99 (54.51)                                        
  6 Wan, Lingbo               13 GSVY-MA              1:52.70    1:45.44        
              48.99     1:45.44 (56.45)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA              1:08.80    1:16.04        
              35.81     1:16.04 (40.23)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:13.19    1:20.37        
              37.91     1:20.37 (42.46)                                        
  3 Zehr, Bekka K             15 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:44.66        
              47.35     1:44.66 (57.31)                                        
 -- Sponsler, Te'ah L         16 NDCY-MA              1:21.86         DQ        
      False start
              37.99          DQ (43.38)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Sean E            16 GSVY-MA              1:08.47    1:08.97        
              32.06     1:08.97 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roettger, Mia M           12 LANY-MA              1:19.97    1:18.73        
              35.83     1:18.73 (42.90)                                        
  2 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              1:20.27    1:19.42        
              37.79     1:19.42 (41.63)                                        
  3 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA               1:16.19    1:19.92        
              38.74     1:19.92 (41.18)                                        
  4 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:20.33        
              35.74     1:20.33 (44.59)                                        
  5 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY-MA               1:56.16    1:22.68        
              35.75     1:22.68 (46.93)                                        
  6 Ray, Isabella G           12 GSVY-MA              1:24.94    1:24.02        
              41.12     1:24.02 (42.90)                                        
  7 Pachucki, Anna M          11 GSVY-MA              1:34.19    1:30.89        
              43.91     1:30.89 (46.98)                                        
  8 Unger, Hailey C           11 WSY-MA               1:36.31    1:33.86        
              42.88     1:33.86 (50.98)                                        
  9 Shimony, Liya             11 GSVY-MA              1:43.51    1:42.46        
              47.93     1:42.46 (54.53)                                        
 10 Burgess, Kathryn J        12 GSVY-MA              1:53.26    1:52.50        
              54.10     1:52.50 (58.40)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              1:16.21    1:14.91        
              36.30     1:14.91 (38.61)                                        
  2 Gates, Andrew D           12 LANY-MA              1:24.70    1:15.41        
              35.54     1:15.41 (39.87)                                        
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:17.70    1:16.58        
              34.96     1:16.58 (41.62)                                        
  4 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:18.78    1:19.15        
              36.72     1:19.15 (42.43)                                        
  5 McCormick, Les R          12 GSVY-MA              1:38.45    1:30.73        
              40.84     1:30.73 (49.89)                                        
  6 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:33.46    1:30.82        
              40.41     1:30.82 (50.41)                                        
  7 Sayres, Jack D            11 LANY-MA              1:39.74    1:31.50        
              43.46     1:31.50 (48.04)                                        
  8 Robinson, Dennis T        11 LANY-MA              1:38.85    1:33.48        
              44.53     1:33.48 (48.95)                                        
  9 Heimbach, Gavyn S         12 GSVY-MA              1:28.22    1:34.48        
              44.04     1:34.48 (50.44)                                        
 10 Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.31        
              43.04     1:37.31 (54.27)                                        
 -- McLenegan, Brayden E      11 NDCY-MA              1:35.23         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              42.78          DQ (49.66)                                        
 -- Zeh, Ethan G              12 GSVY-MA              1:55.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              47.95        DQ (1:08.25)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Alivia              13 GSVY-MA              2:23.70    2:26.31        
              30.87     1:07.83 (36.96)     1:51.04 (43.21)     2:26.31 (35.27)
  2 Riley, Valeria D          14 GSVY-MA              2:32.36    2:34.52        
              32.34     1:11.62 (39.28)     1:59.63 (48.01)     2:34.52 (34.89)
  3 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              1:38.51    2:36.33        
              35.13     1:15.15 (40.02)     1:58.84 (43.69)     2:36.33 (37.49)
  4 Bishop, Lucy E            13 LANY-MA              2:43.07    2:42.14        
              34.15     1:15.79 (41.64)     2:05.50 (49.71)     2:42.14 (36.64)
  5 McCormick, Lea M          13 GSVY-MA              2:39.28    2:42.81        
              35.68     1:17.85 (42.17)     2:06.54 (48.69)     2:42.81 (36.27)
  6 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              2:45.19    2:46.19        
              36.59     1:15.79 (39.20)     2:09.73 (53.94)     2:46.19 (36.46)
  7 Romero, Grace K           13 LANY-MA                   NT    3:02.67        
              41.10     1:27.74 (46.64)     2:20.60 (52.86)     3:02.67 (42.07)
  8 Tobias, Mya L             13 NDCY-MA              3:11.69    3:08.86        
              41.80     1:28.81 (47.01)     2:26.43 (57.62)     3:08.86 (42.43)
 -- Adams, Tenra V            13 LANY-MA              2:31.80         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              31.26     1:07.83 (36.57)     1:55.42 (47.59)          DQ (34.11)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              2:18.48    2:15.79        
              28.52     1:03.71 (35.19)     1:44.86 (41.15)     2:15.79 (30.93)
  2 Cianflone, Mason A        14 GSVY-MA              2:22.25    2:18.20        
              28.38     1:03.77 (35.39)     1:46.38 (42.61)     2:18.20 (31.82)
  3 Reichner, Trevor A        13 GSVY-MA              2:30.10    2:24.99        
              30.09     1:13.11 (43.02)     1:54.84 (41.73)     2:24.99 (30.15)
  4 Roettger, Luke A          14 LANY-MA              2:41.55    2:34.71        
              32.49     1:09.68 (37.19)     1:58.62 (48.94)     2:34.71 (36.09)
  5 Fassero, Miles R          13 GSVY-MA              2:55.44    2:51.76        
              37.99     1:23.79 (45.80)     2:12.97 (49.18)     2:51.76 (38.79)
  6 Wan, Lingbo               13 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:26.76        
              45.76     1:37.72 (51.96)   2:39.59 (1:01.87)     3:26.76 (47.17)
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:00.35    2:07.22        
              28.25     1:01.35 (33.10)     1:38.03 (36.68)     2:07.22 (29.19)
  2 Houtz, Sydney E           18 GSVY-MA              2:06.80    2:07.65        
              27.27       59.07 (31.80)     1:37.98 (38.91)     2:07.65 (29.67)
  3 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:09.43    2:15.41        
              29.09     1:07.17 (38.08)     1:44.79 (37.62)     2:15.41 (30.62)
  4 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              2:14.51    2:26.49        
              30.98     1:08.35 (37.37)     1:52.03 (43.68)     2:26.49 (34.46)
  5 Houtz, Emily L            15 GSVY-MA              2:24.82    2:28.72        
              32.10     1:09.85 (37.75)     1:53.96 (44.11)     2:28.72 (34.76)
  6 Decker, Alex G            16 GSVY-MA              2:22.67    2:29.90        
              31.56     1:14.39 (42.83)     1:56.27 (41.88)     2:29.90 (33.63)
  7 Heck, Paige               16 NDCY-MA              2:34.08    2:30.14        
              33.88     1:12.20 (38.32)     1:57.15 (44.95)     2:30.14 (32.99)
  8 Huber, Jenna C            15 LANY-MA              2:40.68    2:38.73        
              34.40     1:15.31 (40.91)     2:02.17 (46.86)     2:38.73 (36.56)
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witmer, Sean E            16 GSVY-MA              2:20.52    2:18.13        
              29.60     1:05.69 (36.09)     1:45.15 (39.46)     2:18.13 (32.98)
  2 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               2:24.78    2:20.76        
              29.15     1:05.06 (35.91)     1:48.61 (43.55)     2:20.76 (32.15)
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              1:03.02    1:03.89        
              30.55     1:03.89 (33.34)                                        
  2 Hopkinson, Emma M         11 GSVY-MA              1:08.46    1:04.81        
              30.69     1:04.81 (34.12)                                        
  3 Boyer, Laurel E           11 GSVY-MA              1:07.93    1:07.28        
              31.63     1:07.28 (35.65)                                        
  4 Roth, Sarah E             12 LANY-MA              1:12.70    1:10.40        
              32.82     1:10.40 (37.58)                                        
  5 Ray, Isabella G           12 GSVY-MA              1:16.90    1:15.03        
              35.90     1:15.03 (39.13)                                        
  6 Shimony, Liya             11 GSVY-MA              1:34.95    1:32.90        
              44.13     1:32.90 (48.77)                                        
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:05.94    1:03.87        
              31.23     1:03.87 (32.64)                                        
  2 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA              1:05.37    1:04.39        
              30.86     1:04.39 (33.53)                                        
  3 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA              1:10.17    1:04.92        
              31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)                                        
  4 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:08.14    1:05.95        
              31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)                                        
  5 Rogovin, Benjamin T       12 GSVY-MA              1:07.81    1:07.40        
              32.09     1:07.40 (35.31)                                        
  6 Moyer, Malachi J          11 GSVY-MA              1:10.70    1:09.90        
              32.87     1:09.90 (37.03)                                        
  7 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:14.31    1:10.51        
              32.81     1:10.51 (37.70)                                        
  8 McLenegan, Brayden E      11 NDCY-MA              1:22.16    1:19.05        
              38.21     1:19.05 (40.84)                                        
  9 Sayres, Jack D            11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:20.75        
              37.04     1:20.75 (43.71)                                        
 10 Painter, Gregory C        12 GSVY-MA              1:39.09    1:23.93        
              38.92     1:23.93 (45.01)                                        
 11 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:21.17    1:24.15        
              39.20     1:24.15 (44.95)                                        
 12 Clarke, Sullivan M        12 GSVY-MA              1:23.44    1:24.31        
              39.97     1:24.31 (44.34)                                        
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:00.13      58.82        
              28.39       58.82 (30.43)                                        
  2 Adams, Tenra V            13 LANY-MA                59.47      59.63        
              28.19       59.63 (31.44)                                        
  3 Gerlinski, Emma K         13 GSVY-MA                59.92      59.87        
              28.22       59.87 (31.65)                                        
  4 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 LANY-MA                57.93    1:01.53        
              29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
  5 Riley, Valeria D          14 GSVY-MA              1:00.29    1:01.83        
              28.93     1:01.83 (32.90)                                        
  6 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA               1:03.68    1:03.66        
              29.67     1:03.66 (33.99)                                        
  7 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:03.23    1:05.64        
              31.20     1:05.64 (34.44)                                        
  8 Painter, Maria G          13 GSVY-MA              1:09.97    1:06.98        
              31.83     1:06.98 (35.15)                                        
  9 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              1:09.13    1:07.52        
              31.19     1:07.52 (36.33)                                        
 10 Savage, Ava               13 NDCY-MA              1:05.98    1:07.74        
              32.61     1:07.74 (35.13)                                        
 11 Romero, Grace K           13 LANY-MA              1:13.75    1:15.65        
              35.43     1:15.65 (40.22)                                        
 12 Martin, Karlie P          14 NDCY-MA              1:18.82    1:16.86        
 13 Hambleton, Maura L        13 LANY-MA              1:25.60    1:18.38        
              38.46     1:18.38 (39.92)                                        
 14 Zehr, Brooke R            13 NDCY-MA              1:18.76    1:21.36        
              38.78     1:21.36 (42.58)                                        
 15 Sanutti, Haley R          14 GSVY-MA              1:36.35    1:30.90        
              43.07     1:30.90 (47.83)                                        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA                55.46      54.84        
              26.60       54.84 (28.24)                                        
  2 Malusis, Mitchell A       14 GSVY-MA                55.24      55.75        
              27.09       55.75 (28.66)                                        
  3 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA                55.36      55.77        
              27.39       55.77 (28.38)                                        
  4 Cianflone, Mason A        14 GSVY-MA                55.30      55.80        
              27.43       55.80 (28.37)                                        
  5 Roettger, Luke A          14 LANY-MA              1:02.24    1:02.27        
              30.13     1:02.27 (32.14)                                        
  6 Best, Joey X              13 GSVY-MA              1:04.17    1:03.46        
              29.94     1:03.46 (33.52)                                        
  7 Pachucki, Evan J          14 GSVY-MA              1:08.45    1:06.93        
              31.12     1:06.93 (35.81)                                        
  8 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA              1:10.03    1:08.03        
              32.76     1:08.03 (35.27)                                        
  9 Wohlheiter, Brady M       14 GSVY-MA              1:08.87    1:09.36        
              33.38     1:09.36 (35.98)                                        
 10 Snyder, Griffin A         13 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:16.23        
              35.58     1:16.23 (40.65)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA                54.68      54.36        
              26.43       54.36 (27.93)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA                52.75      54.63        
              26.98       54.63 (27.65)                                        
  3 Decker, Alex G            16 GSVY-MA                58.03      58.62        
              27.94       58.62 (30.68)                                        
  4 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA                57.33      59.33        
              28.53       59.33 (30.80)                                        
  5 Thrush, Makenna           16 NDCY-MA              1:00.85    1:03.90        
              30.34     1:03.90 (33.56)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:00.14    1:05.29        
              30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)                                        
  7 Zehr, Bekka K             15 NDCY-MA              1:23.99    1:26.02        
              39.80     1:26.02 (46.22)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 50.82      51.64        
              25.05       51.64 (26.59)                                        
  2 Haynos, Thomas G          16 GSVY-MA                55.40      54.05        
              26.24       54.05 (27.81)                                        
  3 Witmer, Sean E            16 GSVY-MA                56.31      57.39        
              27.17       57.39 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                   NT      34.64        
  2 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY-MA                 37.57      35.77        
  3 Roettger, Mia M           12 LANY-MA                37.21      37.02        
  4 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA                36.98      37.31        
  5 Snyder, Roslyn L          11 GSVY-MA                38.95      38.74        
  6 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA                 39.20      39.89        
  7 Fetterman, Olivia B       11 GSVY-MA                38.86      41.98        
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Nicholas S          12 GSVY-MA                37.25      34.09        
  2 Gates, Andrew D           12 LANY-MA                40.71      34.80        
  3 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 34.55      35.06        
  4 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                36.20      37.32        
  5 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 39.53      40.57        
  6 Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY-MA                 41.79      41.12        
  7 Zeh, Ethan G              12 GSVY-MA                42.71      41.34        
  8 McCormick, Les R          12 GSVY-MA                42.96      42.78        
  9 Heimbach, Gavyn S         12 GSVY-MA                43.81      44.47        
 10 Shaffer, Cole D           12 GSVY-MA                52.88      47.84        
 11 Clarke, Sullivan M        12 GSVY-MA                46.62      47.92        
 12 Monos, Carter E           12 LANY-MA                58.69      56.08        
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 LANY-MA              1:05.88    1:07.05        
              32.87     1:07.05 (34.18)                                        
  2 Adams, Tenra V            13 LANY-MA              1:09.18    1:08.07        
              32.68     1:08.07 (35.39)                                        
  3 Shen, Alivia              13 GSVY-MA              1:06.44    1:08.78        
              33.26     1:08.78 (35.52)                                        
  4 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              1:13.55    1:12.03        
              35.64     1:12.03 (36.39)                                        
  5 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA               1:15.24    1:15.63        
              36.41     1:15.63 (39.22)                                        
  6 McCormick, Lea M          13 GSVY-MA              1:14.27    1:16.13        
              36.83     1:16.13 (39.30)                                        
  7 Thrush, Hannah            13 NDCY-MA              1:18.15    1:18.18        
              37.38     1:18.18 (40.80)                                        
  8 Linn, Abbey J             13 GSVY-MA              1:27.66    1:22.89        
              39.96     1:22.89 (42.93)                                        
  9 Snyder, Kaiulani          13 GSVY-MA              1:33.90    1:37.20        
              48.09     1:37.20 (49.11)                                        
 -- Tobias, Mya L             13 NDCY-MA              1:29.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              42.94          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Sanutti, Haley R          14 GSVY-MA              1:53.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
            1:00.10        DQ (1:00.96)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA              1:09.15    1:06.82        
              32.43     1:06.82 (34.39)                                        
  2 Roettger, Luke A          14 LANY-MA              1:12.71    1:12.20        
              35.33     1:12.20 (36.87)                                        
  3 Best, Joey X              13 GSVY-MA              1:17.73    1:16.15        
              36.76     1:16.15 (39.39)                                        
  4 Maggio, Breydon A         14 WSY-MA               1:20.33    1:23.27        
              40.52     1:23.27 (42.75)                                        
  5 Pachucki, Evan J          14 GSVY-MA              1:23.33    1:24.42        
            1:24.58         1:24.42 ( )                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Sydney E           18 GSVY-MA                57.17      57.56        
              28.11       57.56 (29.45)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                57.75    1:01.78        
              29.66     1:01.78 (32.12)                                        
  3 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              1:05.38    1:09.41        
              33.80     1:09.41 (35.61)                                        
  4 Houtz, Emily L            15 GSVY-MA              1:07.78    1:12.26        
              35.55     1:12.26 (36.71)                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haynos, Thomas G          16 GSVY-MA              1:05.86    1:06.41        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkinson, Emma M         11 GSVY-MA                31.60      31.38        
  2 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                   NT      34.65        
  3 Roettger, Mia M           12 LANY-MA                36.57      36.76        
  4 Fetterman, Olivia B       11 GSVY-MA                39.09      38.78        
  5 Burgess, Kathryn J        12 GSVY-MA                55.31      52.97        
 -- Shimony, Liya             11 GSVY-MA                44.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogovin, Benjamin T       12 GSVY-MA                31.78      32.54        
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 32.56      32.60        
  3 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA                34.96      33.86        
  4 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                35.49      34.77        
  5 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 36.60      35.78        
  6 Painter, Gregory C        12 GSVY-MA                45.91      47.65        
  7 Shaffer, Cole D           12 GSVY-MA                59.06      49.12        
 
Event 109  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              1:03.81    1:03.41        
              29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)                                        
  2 Shen, Alivia              13 GSVY-MA              1:05.55    1:05.66        
              31.41     1:05.66 (34.25)                                        
  3 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:07.83        
              30.90     1:07.83 (36.93)                                        
  4 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:10.15    1:09.41        
              32.37     1:09.41 (37.04)                                        
  5 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:08.02    1:10.81        
              33.32     1:10.81 (37.49)                                        
  6 Riley, Valeria D          14 GSVY-MA              1:08.51    1:12.84        
              32.92     1:12.84 (39.92)                                        
  7 Gerlinski, Emma K         13 GSVY-MA              1:16.49    1:14.41        
              33.38     1:14.41 (41.03)                                        
  8 Bishop, Lucy E            13 LANY-MA              1:11.79    1:19.74        
              35.99     1:19.74 (43.75)                                        
  9 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              1:20.11    1:20.77        
              37.73     1:20.77 (43.04)                                        
 10 Romero, Grace K           13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:32.66        
              43.95     1:32.66 (48.71)                                        
 11 Tobias, Mya L             13 NDCY-MA              1:32.27    1:36.47        
              43.32     1:36.47 (53.15)                                        
 12 Martin, Karlie P          14 NDCY-MA              1:48.39    1:48.99        
              49.71     1:48.99 (59.28)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malusis, Mitchell A       14 GSVY-MA                59.85    1:01.02        
              28.84     1:01.02 (32.18)                                        
  2 Cianflone, Mason A        14 GSVY-MA              1:02.54    1:01.24        
              28.89     1:01.24 (32.35)                                        
  3 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              1:04.75    1:02.59        
              30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)                                        
  4 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA              1:06.19    1:06.01        
              31.06     1:06.01 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA                58.13      59.78        
              28.39       59.78 (31.39)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              1:00.57    1:01.81        
              29.12     1:01.81 (32.69)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              1:04.17    1:08.74        
              32.13     1:08.74 (36.61)                                        
  4 Sponsler, Te'ah L         16 NDCY-MA              1:11.93    1:11.10        
              31.76     1:11.10 (39.34)                                        
  5 Heck, Paige               16 NDCY-MA              1:17.49    1:16.10        
              34.82     1:16.10 (41.28)                                        
  6 Thrush, Makenna           16 NDCY-MA              1:12.92    1:17.44        
              35.20     1:17.44 (42.24)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:11.74    1:18.24        
              35.45     1:18.24 (42.79)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 57.83      58.30        
              27.83       58.30 (30.47)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               1:02.64    1:03.29        
              29.91     1:03.29 (33.38)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkinson, Emma M         11 GSVY-MA                28.85      29.39        
  2 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                29.20      29.68        
  3 Boyer, Laurel E           11 GSVY-MA                30.14      30.13        
  4 Roth, Sarah E             12 LANY-MA                31.65      31.09        
  5 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA                 31.12      31.19        
  6 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY-MA                 33.67      31.85        
  7 Snyder, Roslyn L          11 GSVY-MA                31.38      32.04        
  8 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA                32.59      32.29        
  9 Fetterman, Olivia B       11 GSVY-MA                32.22      33.21        
 10 Pachucki, Anna M          11 GSVY-MA                33.04      33.42        
 11 Unger, Hailey C           11 WSY-MA                 36.21      35.89        
 12 Burgess, Kathryn J        12 GSVY-MA                40.43      40.91        
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Andrew D           12 LANY-MA                29.42      28.18        
  2 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA                28.83      28.48        
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 29.12      29.52        
  4 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA                31.15      29.78        
  5 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                29.93      29.96        
  6 Moyer, Malachi J          11 GSVY-MA                30.82      30.57        
  7 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                32.39      31.78        
  8 McCormick, Les R          12 GSVY-MA                34.14      34.39        
  9 McLenegan, Brayden E      11 NDCY-MA                34.08      34.48        
 10 Sayres, Jack D            11 LANY-MA                36.08      35.47        
 11 Robinson, Dennis T        11 LANY-MA                37.89      36.26        
 12 Heimbach, Gavyn S         12 GSVY-MA                36.86      36.90        
 13 Zeh, Ethan G              12 GSVY-MA                39.04      39.05        
 14 Painter, Gregory C        12 GSVY-MA                38.49      39.97        
 15 Monos, Carter E           12 LANY-MA                44.43      43.11        
 16 Shaffer, Cole D           12 GSVY-MA                49.45      43.13        
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA                27.49      26.62        
  2 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA                27.20      26.98        
  3 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                 26.46      27.83        
  4 Gerlinski, Emma K         13 GSVY-MA                27.21      28.03        
  5 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA                 28.40      28.75        
  6 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 LANY-MA                26.92      29.07        
  7 McCormick, Lea M          13 GSVY-MA                27.86      29.10        
  8 Savage, Ava               13 NDCY-MA                29.69      29.62        
  9 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA                31.59      30.07        
 10 Painter, Maria G          13 GSVY-MA                29.49      30.63        
 11 Thrush, Hannah            13 NDCY-MA                31.04      31.37        
 12 Tobias, Mya L             13 NDCY-MA                33.67      34.33        
 13 Snyder, Kaiulani          13 GSVY-MA                33.78      35.23        
 14 Martin, Karlie P          14 NDCY-MA                35.35      35.45        
 15 Zehr, Brooke R            13 NDCY-MA                36.86      36.01        
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA                25.52      25.62        
  2 Reichner, Trevor A        13 GSVY-MA                25.30      25.67        
  3 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA                25.79      26.20        
  4 Maggio, Breydon A         14 WSY-MA                 29.69      30.42        
  5 Pachucki, Evan J          14 GSVY-MA                30.34      30.57        
  6 Fassero, Miles R          13 GSVY-MA                31.47      31.12        
  7 Wohlheiter, Brady M       14 GSVY-MA                30.81      31.17        
  8 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA                32.59      31.85        
  9 Snyder, Griffin A         13 GSVY-MA                43.38      34.76        
 
Event 117  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houtz, Sydney E           18 GSVY-MA                24.92      24.91        
  2 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                24.72      25.93        
  3 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA                26.41      26.63        
  4 Decker, Alex G            16 GSVY-MA                27.14      26.77        
  5 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA                26.41      27.61        
  6 Huber, Jenna C            15 LANY-MA                29.22      29.31        
  7 Sponsler, Te'ah L         16 NDCY-MA                29.03      29.33        
  8 Zehr, Bekka K             15 NDCY-MA                36.84      37.06        
 
Event 118  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 23.40      24.49        
  2 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA                 26.18      27.02        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:03.03    2:07.62        
     1) Boyer, Laurel E 11              2) Snyder, Roslyn L 11            
     3) Ray, Isabella G 12              4) Hopkinson, Emma M 11           
              31.44     1:05.22 (33.78)     1:37.18 (31.96)     2:07.62 (30.44)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:24.10    2:32.34        
     1) Pachucki, Anna M 11             2) Burgess, Kathryn J 12          
     3) Shimony, Liya 11                4) Fetterman, Olivia B 11         
              33.86     1:15.40 (41.54)     2:04.51 (49.11)     2:32.34 (27.83)
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:01.23    1:57.65        
     1) Margevich, Josh L 11            2) Trowbridge, Colin E 11         
     3) Gates, Andrew D 12              4) Paterson, Henry D 11           
              29.85       59.90 (30.05)     1:28.20 (28.30)     1:57.65 (29.45)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:05.49    2:09.57        
     1) Moyer, Malachi J 11             2) Doss, Nicholas S 12            
     3) McCormick, Les R 12             4) Rogovin, Benjamin T 12         
              30.94       46.18 (15.24)     1:02.00 (15.82)   2:09.57 (1:07.57)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:31.90    2:36.11        
     1) Clarke, Sullivan M 12           2) Painter, Gregory C 12          
     3) Zeh, Ethan G 12                 4) Heimbach, Gavyn S 12           
              40.82     1:19.74 (38.92)     2:05.65 (45.91)     2:36.11 (30.46)
 
Event 121  Girls 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'                 NT    1:39.76        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 18              2) Doss, Gabrielle H 16           
     3) O'Connor, Jordan O 17           4) Doss, Abigail P 18             
              24.46       49.50 (25.04)     1:14.94 (25.44)     1:39.76 (24.82)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            1:50.24    1:49.86        
     1) Shannon, Kimberly G 14          2) Riley, Valeria D 14            
     3) McCormick, Lea M 13             4) Gerlinski, Emma K 13           
              26.65       55.00 (28.35)     1:23.52 (28.52)     1:49.86 (26.34)
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'            1:55.50    1:52.00        
     1) Thrush, Makenna 16              2) Heck, Paige 16                 
     3) Sponsler, Te'ah L 16            4) Updegrave, Sydney L 16         
              29.04       58.38 (29.34)     1:26.25 (27.87)     1:52.00 (25.75)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:52.05    1:52.82        
     1) Adams, Tenra V 13               2) Huber, Jenna C 15              
     3) Bishop, Lucy E 13               4) Schweigert, Caroline E 14      
              27.44       57.00 (29.56)     1:25.08 (28.08)     1:52.82 (27.74)
  5 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'B'            2:11.00    1:59.14        
     1) Kieffer, Ashley E 13            2) Roe, Kirra M 13                
     3) Rothermel, Tatum A 14           4) Thrush, Hannah 13              
              31.82     1:02.05 (30.23)     1:30.81 (28.76)     1:59.14 (28.33)
  6 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'            2:02.82    2:03.27        
     1) Shen, Alivia 13                 2) Linn, Abbey J 13               
     3) Snyder, Kaiulani 13             4) Painter, Maria G 13            
              28.38       58.02 (29.64)     1:33.30 (35.28)     2:03.27 (29.97)
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'C'            2:14.40    2:18.07        
     1) Zehr, Brooke R 13               2) Tobias, Mya L 13               
     3) Savage, Ava 13                  4) Martin, Karlie P 14            
              35.16     1:13.34 (38.18)     1:47.97 (34.63)     2:18.07 (30.10)
 
Event 122  Boys 13-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:43.14    1:42.66        
     1) Malusis, Mitchell A 14          2) Ordonez, Mason A 13            
     3) Cianflone, Mason A 14           4) Reichner, Trevor A 13          
              25.52       51.32 (25.80)     1:17.00 (25.68)     1:42.66 (25.66)
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:52.68    1:49.30        
     1) Paterson, Aiden P 14            2) Roettger, Luke A 14            
     3) Mikula, Max K 13                4) Mikula, Caz J 14               
              25.62       52.89 (27.27)     1:23.72 (30.83)     1:49.30 (25.58)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            2:01.74    2:04.69        
     1) Pachucki, Evan J 14             2) Wohlheiter, Brady M 14         
     3) Fassero, Miles R 13             4) Best, Joey X 13                
              30.70     1:03.61 (32.91)     1:35.54 (31.93)     2:04.69 (29.15)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 122                   
 
  1. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     3201   2. Northern Dauphin County YMCA G     1229
  3. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     1163   4. Wsy Swimming                       1055
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 122                    
 
  1. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     2352   2. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     1289
  3. Wsy Swimming                        654   4. Northern Dauphin County YMCA G      270