Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2020 09:06 AM
              YMCA January Jam 2020  http://yswim.org - 1/26/2020              
                   YMCA January Jam 2020    http://yswim.org                   
                          at Messiah College 01/26/20                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 6:07.98    5:58.01        
              33.00     1:09.22 (36.22)     1:45.54 (36.32)     2:21.59 (36.05)
        2:58.24 (36.65)     3:34.82 (36.58)     4:10.71 (35.89)     4:47.14 (36.43)
        5:23.92 (36.78)     5:58.01 (34.09)                                        
  2 Becky Butterfield         15 WSY                  6:48.16    6:15.40        
              32.88     1:08.15 (35.27)     1:44.98 (36.83)     2:22.45 (37.47)
        3:01.07 (38.62)     3:39.74 (38.67)     4:19.18 (39.44)     4:58.44 (39.26)
        5:37.64 (39.20)     6:15.40 (37.76)                                        
  3 Ashley Kieffer            13 NDCY                      NT    6:20.65        
              32.59     1:09.72 (37.13)     1:47.77 (38.05)     2:26.72 (38.95)
        3:06.36 (39.64)     3:45.68 (39.32)     4:25.40 (39.72)     5:05.34 (39.94)
        5:45.02 (39.68)     6:20.65 (35.63)                                        
  4 Makenna Thrush            16 NDCY                 6:11.32    6:21.53        
              32.56     1:09.22 (36.66)     1:47.56 (38.34)     2:26.59 (39.03)
        3:06.00 (39.41)     3:45.59 (39.59)     4:25.58 (39.99)     5:05.70 (40.12)
        5:45.09 (39.39)     6:21.53 (36.44)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY                  5:04.01    5:12.18        
              28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)     1:32.30 (32.10)     2:04.86 (32.56)
        2:36.47 (31.61)     3:08.12 (31.65)     3:39.34 (31.22)     4:11.11 (31.77)
        4:42.86 (31.75)     5:12.18 (29.32)                                        
  2 Naeem Sbaiti              17 WSY                  4:52.31    5:12.24        
              27.57       58.45 (30.88)     1:30.33 (31.88)     2:02.73 (32.40)
        2:35.37 (32.64)     3:07.37 (32.00)     3:38.92 (31.55)     4:10.32 (31.40)
        4:41.96 (31.64)     5:12.24 (30.28)                                        
  3 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                 6:19.73    5:58.53        
              32.54     1:08.70 (36.16)     1:45.82 (37.12)     2:22.65 (36.83)
        2:59.43 (36.78)     3:35.96 (36.53)     4:12.75 (36.79)     4:49.56 (36.81)
        5:25.15 (35.59)     5:58.53 (33.38)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:56.96    1:58.13        
     1) Morgan Keefer 12                2) r:+0.0 Allison Tinsley 11      
     3) r:+0.0 Chloe Ludwick 11         4) r:+0.0 Katie Chang 12          
              28.73       59.38 (30.65)     1:29.55 (30.17)     1:58.13 (28.58)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:16.25    2:15.32        
     1) Summer Evans 9                  2) r:+0.0 Nichole Butterfield 9   
     3) r:+0.0 Libby Howell 10          4) r:+0.0 Ava Buhrman 9           
              34.54     1:09.92 (35.38)     1:44.69 (34.77)     2:15.32 (30.63)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 2:46.94   x2:37.12        
     1) Chloe Einsig 12                 2) r:+0.0 Samantha Chance 9       
     3) r:+0.0 Dominique Cabal 10       4) r:+0.0 Julia Roland 12         
              38.91     1:20.87 (41.96)   2:37.12 (1:16.25)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      2:00.52    2:03.96        
     1) Grant Keefer 10                 2) r:+0.0 Ian Gamber 12           
     3) r:+0.0 Max Laurore 11           4) r:+0.0 Mitch Hearn 11          
              31.58     1:03.73 (32.15)     1:35.58 (31.85)     2:03.96 (28.38)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:17.22    2:31.27        
     1) Nate Coons 9                    2) r:+0.0 Henry Gaudion 9         
     3) r:+0.0 Jacob Kertes 10          4) r:+0.0 Chase Orban 12          
              38.05     1:12.35 (34.30)     1:49.39 (37.04)     2:31.27 (41.88)
  3 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                                  NT    3:08.67        
     1) Travis Belcher 11               2) r:+0.0 Wyatt Belcher 10        
     3) r:+0.0 Andrew Deisseroth 9      4) r:+0.0 Henry Deisseroth 9      
              40.64     1:22.27 (41.63)   2:33.68 (1:11.41)     3:08.67 (34.99)
 -- Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:40.27         DQ        
      Other
     1) Patrick Miller 11               2) r:+0.0 Zane Richwine 10        
     3) r:+0.0 Cole Burkley 12          4) r:+0.0 Cohen Murray 11         
              35.40     1:24.20 (48.80)     2:10.08 (45.88)          DQ (40.51)
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:39.69  NATS
              2:01.80  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:44.43    1:47.81 DIST   
     1) Rebecca Freedman 15             2) r:+0.0 Samantha Linsey 14      
     3) r:+0.0 Brenna Tinsley 15        4) r:+0.0 Julia Ciesielka 17      
              28.21       54.31 (26.10)     1:21.84 (27.53)     1:47.81 (25.97)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:49.62    1:50.35 DIST   
     1) Ilana Jacobson 17               2) r:+0.0 Tyya Peiffer 14         
     3) r:+0.0 Brea Maggio 14           4) r:+0.0 Sadie Ludwick 14        
              27.95       55.12 (27.17)     1:23.23 (28.11)     1:50.35 (27.12)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 1:57.15   x2:00.55 DIST   
     1) Emma Wylam 17                   2) r:+0.0 Becky Butterfield 15    
     3) r:+0.0 Layla Mahrady 15         4) r:+0.0 Faith Evans 14          
              30.25       58.26 (28.01)     1:31.40 (33.14)     2:00.55 (29.15)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:29.49  NATS
              2:01.80  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:30.87    1:35.09 DIST   
     1) Tyler Distenfeld 17             2) r:+0.0 Naeem Sbaiti 17         
     3) r:+0.0 Scott Majka 17           4) r:+0.0 Tommy Chase 18          
              23.84       48.46 (24.62)     1:10.79 (22.33)     1:35.09 (24.30)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:37.36    1:38.68 DIST   
     1) David Oren 17                   2) r:+0.0 Harrison Ziegler 17     
     3) r:+0.0 Ryan Lee 15              4) r:+0.0 Jonathan Chang 14       
              24.57       49.41 (24.84)     1:13.86 (24.45)     1:38.68 (24.82)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:08.86   x1:57.79 DIST   
     1) Breydon Maggio 14               2) r:+0.0 Tommy Platt 15          
     3) r:+0.0 Benjamin Orban 14        4) r:+0.0 Brian Cunningham 15     
              27.34       59.97 (32.63)     1:30.91 (30.94)     1:57.79 (26.88)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KatyAnne Light            12 LEBY                 2:53.30    2:49.53        
              36.90     1:20.91 (44.01)     2:11.88 (50.97)     2:49.53 (37.65)
  2 Ava Buhrman                9 WSY                       NT    2:52.69        
              36.87     1:18.49 (41.62)     2:15.84 (57.35)     2:52.69 (36.85)
  3 Summer Evans               9 WSY                  3:18.29    3:11.38        
              45.26     1:30.62 (45.36)   2:32.21 (1:01.59)     3:11.38 (39.17)
 
Event 8  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                  2:42.23    2:42.02        
              36.34     1:17.89 (41.55)     2:09.05 (51.16)     2:42.02 (32.97)
  2 Grant Keefer              10 WSY                  2:52.75    2:49.58        
              38.04     1:20.65 (42.61)     2:14.86 (54.21)     2:49.58 (34.72)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.59  NATS
              2:32.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Heck                16 NDCY                 2:30.14    2:28.83 DIST   
              33.39     1:11.87 (38.48)     1:54.47 (42.60)     2:28.83 (34.36)
  2 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                 2:29.62    2:29.74 DIST   
              32.41     1:09.96 (37.55)     1:57.03 (47.07)     2:29.74 (32.71)
  3 Faith Evans               14 WSY                  2:31.51    2:31.89 DIST   
              32.86     1:11.85 (38.99)     1:56.77 (44.92)     2:31.89 (35.12)
  4 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY                  2:28.18    2:33.89        
              32.95     1:11.21 (38.26)     1:59.54 (48.33)     2:33.89 (34.35)
  5 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                  2:38.37    2:38.33        
              33.09     1:14.17 (41.08)     2:03.45 (49.28)     2:38.33 (34.88)
  6 Emma Wylam                17 WSY                  2:38.44   x2:39.49        
              31.90     1:10.47 (38.57)     2:01.74 (51.27)     2:39.49 (37.75)
  7 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 2:40.46    2:42.10        
              36.80     1:16.71 (39.91)     2:07.02 (50.31)     2:42.10 (35.08)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  NATS
              2:19.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Green               14 BYNS                 2:10.87    2:10.67 DIST   
              27.65     1:00.30 (32.65)     1:40.55 (40.25)     2:10.67 (30.12)
  2 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                  2:20.76    2:19.35        
              28.77     1:04.92 (36.15)     1:47.23 (42.31)     2:19.35 (32.12)
  3 James Gaudion             13 WSY                  2:27.73    2:26.96        
              29.72     1:05.94 (36.22)     1:53.80 (47.86)     2:26.96 (33.16)
  4 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY                  2:30.63    2:30.26        
              32.71     1:10.67 (37.96)     1:55.68 (45.01)     2:30.26 (34.58)
  5 Bryson Minnich            14 NDCY                 3:29.28    3:16.65        
              41.32     1:27.26 (45.94)   2:32.77 (1:05.51)     3:16.65 (43.88)
 
Event 11  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                  1:01.64    1:00.64        
              29.38     1:00.64 (31.26)                                        
  2 Katie Chang               12 WSY                  1:00.69    1:00.68        
              28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)                                        
  3 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY                 1:03.89    1:01.68        
              28.89     1:01.68 (32.79)                                        
  4 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY                  1:05.74    1:05.00        
              31.13     1:05.00 (33.87)                                        
  5 Audrey Black              12 WSY                  1:16.42   x1:12.29        
              32.47     1:12.29 (39.82)                                        
  6 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                  1:21.70   x1:19.82        
              37.32     1:19.82 (42.50)                                        
  7 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                 1:35.40    1:26.95        
              41.00     1:26.95 (45.95)                                        
  8 Samantha Chance            9 WSY                  1:32.82   x1:33.70        
              42.39     1:33.70 (51.31)                                        
  9 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY                  1:43.12   x1:45.44        
              50.87     1:45.44 (54.57)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Laurore               11 WSY                  1:08.86    1:09.60        
              33.34     1:09.60 (36.26)                                        
  2 Ian Gamber                12 WSY                  1:07.78    1:09.87        
              33.83     1:09.87 (36.04)                                        
  3 Collier Book              12 NDCY                 1:17.67    1:13.09        
              34.48     1:13.09 (38.61)                                        
  4 Lincoln Harting           10 LEBY                 1:21.75    1:17.03        
              37.35     1:17.03 (39.68)                                        
  5 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY                  1:19.43    1:20.19        
              38.26     1:20.19 (41.93)                                        
  6 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                  1:21.17   x1:21.38        
              37.33     1:21.38 (44.05)                                        
  7 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                  1:21.27   x1:25.61        
              39.96     1:25.61 (45.65)                                        
  8 Nate Coons                 9 WSY                  1:19.68   x1:26.81        
  9 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                 1:33.06    1:33.42        
              44.04     1:33.42 (49.38)                                        
 10 Zane Richwine             10 WSY                  1:50.60   x1:52.66        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.59  NATS
              1:00.20  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY                    56.77      59.52 DIST   
  2 Paige Heck                16 NDCY                      NT    1:00.25        
  3 Brenna Tinsley            15 WSY                  1:00.36    1:00.70        
  4 Sadie Ludwick             14 WSY                  1:01.25    1:01.35        
  5 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                  1:00.14   x1:01.61        
  6 Samantha Linsey           14 WSY                    58.82   x1:02.40        
  7 Rebecca Freedman          15 WSY                    54.90   x1:04.06        
  8 Makenna Thrush            16 NDCY                 1:03.90    1:05.12        
  9 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                  1:03.66   x1:06.68        
 10 Mya Tobias                13 NDCY                 1:13.59    1:10.96        
 11 Maura Pandya              13 WSY                  1:15.51   x1:13.51        
 12 Karlie Martin             14 NDCY                 1:15.75   x1:15.83        
 13 Sara Taghi                15 WSY                  1:21.02   x1:16.64        
 14 Emma Egner                13 WSY                  1:27.91   x1:21.57        
 15 Nevaeh Stout              13 WSY                  1:28.42   x1:27.78        
 16 Kenza Guerch              14 WSY                  1:38.21   x1:34.02        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.19  NATS
                54.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Majka               17 WSY                    49.32      49.49 DIST   
  2 Mason Green               14 BYNS                   53.76      53.02 DIST   
  3 Jonathan Chang            14 WSY                    51.40      53.20 DIST   
  4 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY                    55.47      54.55        
  5 Naeem Sbaiti              17 WSY                    50.71     x54.64        
  6 Tommy Chase               18 WSY                    53.47     x55.50        
  7 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY                    53.93     x56.04        
  8 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY                    59.68   x1:01.51        
  9 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                  1:07.09   x1:05.23        
              30.94     1:05.23 (34.29)                                        
 10 Tommy Platt               15 WSY                  1:23.24   x1:15.07        
              34.62     1:15.07 (40.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Chang               12 WSY                    30.66      32.58        
  2 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    38.21      36.16        
  3 Ava Buhrman                9 WSY                    36.52      37.03        
  4 Audrey Black              12 WSY                    45.65     x37.88        
  5 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    40.26     x39.82        
  6 Olivia Kimmel              9 WSY                  1:12.30     x40.30        
  7 Libby Howell              10 WSY                    43.01     x41.85        
  8 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                   44.53      44.26        
  9 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                    44.26     x44.74        
 10 Julia Roland              12 WSY                    51.31     x46.39        
 11 Dominique Cabal           10 WSY                    55.08     x52.46        
 12 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY                    54.24     x59.36        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                   36.70      34.74        
  2 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                    37.72      38.30        
  3 Max Laurore               11 WSY                    38.12      38.93        
  4 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                       NT      40.89        
  5 Lincoln Harting           10 LEBY                   45.87      41.13        
  6 Cameron Book              10 NDCY                   44.56      42.24        
  7 Patrick Miller            11 WSY                    41.76     x42.25        
  8 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY                    42.79     x43.88        
  9 Nate Coons                 9 WSY                    41.57     x45.89        
 10 Travis Belcher            11 LEBY                      NT      46.61        
 11 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                   48.38     x47.31        
 12 Wyatt Belcher             10 LEBY                      NT     x51.01        
 13 Zane Richwine             10 WSY                    54.28     x57.10        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Updegrave          16 NDCY                 1:04.31    1:02.83        
              30.57     1:02.83 (32.26)                                        
  2 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY                  1:01.30    1:04.48        
              31.67     1:04.48 (32.81)                                        
  3 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY                  1:04.68    1:08.36        
              33.67     1:08.36 (34.69)                                        
  4 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                 1:08.15    1:09.55        
              33.50     1:09.55 (36.05)                                        
  5 Emma Wylam                17 WSY                  1:10.80    1:10.75        
              34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)                                        
  6 Faith Evans               14 WSY                  1:13.36   x1:12.06        
              35.44     1:12.06 (36.62)                                        
  7 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 1:10.84    1:12.97        
              35.76     1:12.97 (37.21)                                        
  8 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                  1:07.55   x1:13.33        
              35.38     1:13.33 (37.95)                                        
  9 Layla Mahrady             15 WSY                  1:16.14   x1:13.44        
              34.50     1:13.44 (38.94)                                        
 10 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                  1:13.34   x1:14.04        
              35.86     1:14.04 (38.18)                                        
 11 Brenna Tinsley            15 WSY                  1:15.39   x1:16.00        
              37.19     1:16.00 (38.81)                                        
 12 Hannah Thrush             13 NDCY                 1:17.82    1:17.18        
              37.16     1:17.18 (40.02)                                        
 13 KatyAnne Light            12 LEBY                 1:20.12    1:18.34        
              38.76     1:18.34 (39.58)                                        
 14 Jordin Mortorf            12 NDCY                      NT    1:18.80        
              38.44     1:18.80 (40.36)                                        
 15 Becky Butterfield         15 WSY                  1:24.20   x1:24.74        
              42.53     1:24.74 (42.21)                                        
 16 Maura Pandya              13 WSY                       NT   x1:31.42        
 17 Emma Egner                13 WSY                       NT   x1:34.79        
              46.34     1:34.79 (48.45)                                        
 18 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                      NT   x1:36.10        
              47.01     1:36.10 (49.09)                                        
 19 Nevaeh Stout              13 WSY                  1:44.32   x1:50.62        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Distenfeld          17 WSY                    55.39      56.67        
              27.97       56.67 (28.70)                                        
  2 Mason Green               14 BYNS                 1:00.81      59.97        
              29.37       59.97 (30.60)                                        
  3 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                  1:01.45    1:01.53        
              30.21     1:01.53 (31.32)                                        
  4 David Oren                17 WSY                  1:00.19    1:01.65        
              29.21     1:01.65 (32.44)                                        
  5 Tommy Chase               18 WSY                  1:00.93   x1:02.58        
              29.80     1:02.58 (32.78)                                        
  6 Jonathan Chang            14 WSY                    59.88   x1:02.70        
              30.83     1:02.70 (31.87)                                        
  7 James Gaudion             13 WSY                  1:04.98   x1:05.35        
              30.94     1:05.35 (34.41)                                        
  8 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                  1:06.02   x1:07.23        
              32.66     1:07.23 (34.57)                                        
  9 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                  1:14.85   x1:16.67        
              37.18     1:16.67 (39.49)                                        
 10 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                  1:20.33   x1:19.82        
              38.60     1:19.82 (41.22)                                        
 11 Grant Keefer              10 WSY                  1:24.01   x1:21.90        
              38.97     1:21.90 (42.93)                                        
 12 Bryson Minnich            14 NDCY                 1:27.12    1:27.57        
 13 Tommy Platt               15 WSY                  1:46.63   x1:30.12        
              42.75     1:30.12 (47.37)                                        
 14 Patrick Miller            11 WSY                       NT   x1:31.12        
              44.97     1:31.12 (46.15)                                        
 -- Ryan Mahrady              10 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              51.18          DQ (58.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                    36.50      36.51        
  2 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY                    37.25      36.61        
  3 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                   41.56      40.27        
  4 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    42.10      43.27        
  5 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                    47.66     x48.76        
  6 Libby Howell              10 WSY                    49.21     x48.87        
  7 Audrey Black              12 WSY                    50.41     x49.34        
  8 Hailey Unger              11 WSY                    49.98     x50.00        
  9 Olivia Kimmel              9 WSY                    54.92     x52.22        
 10 Samantha Chance            9 WSY                    55.76     x56.28        
 11 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                   54.86      56.63        
 12 Dominique Cabal           10 WSY                  1:04.44   x1:03.36        
 13 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY                  1:03.06   x1:08.48        
 
Event 20  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collier Book              12 NDCY                   43.04      41.43        
  2 Ian Gamber                12 WSY                    38.90      41.51        
  3 Cameron Book              10 NDCY                   48.79      47.63        
  4 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY                    48.09      47.96        
  5 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                       NT      51.34        
  6 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                    53.70     x54.83        
  7 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                   55.12      55.12        
  8 Wyatt Belcher             10 LEBY                      NT      59.12        
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadie Ludwick             14 WSY                  1:13.86    1:12.75        
              34.31     1:12.75 (38.44)                                        
  2 Paige Heck                16 NDCY                      NT    1:18.04        
              38.03     1:18.04 (40.01)                                        
  3 Katie Chang               12 WSY                  1:16.61    1:18.96        
              37.88     1:18.96 (41.08)                                        
  4 Ashley Kieffer            13 NDCY                 1:20.75    1:19.76        
              37.69     1:19.76 (42.07)                                        
  5 Faith Evans               14 WSY                  1:20.60    1:21.84        
              38.77     1:21.84 (43.07)                                        
  6 Becky Butterfield         15 WSY                  1:25.18   x1:24.83        
              40.57     1:24.83 (44.26)                                        
  7 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                 1:35.33    1:30.92        
              43.34     1:30.92 (47.58)                                        
  8 Mya Tobias                13 NDCY                 1:38.20    1:34.94        
              44.15     1:34.94 (50.79)                                        
  9 Maura Pandya              13 WSY                       NT   x1:43.29        
              48.63     1:43.29 (54.66)                                        
 10 Emma Egner                13 WSY                  1:57.06   x1:48.49        
              52.51     1:48.49 (55.98)                                        
 11 Karlie Martin             14 NDCY                 1:49.73   x1:49.17        
              50.66     1:49.17 (58.51)                                        
 12 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                 2:00.94   x1:58.67        
              57.15   1:58.67 (1:01.52)                                        
 13 Kenza Guerch              14 WSY                  2:04.34   x2:03.41        
              57.72   2:03.41 (1:05.69)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Oren                17 WSY                    58.75    1:01.85        
              29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)                                        
  2 Scott Majka               17 WSY                  1:02.89    1:04.54        
              30.31     1:04.54 (34.23)                                        
  3 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                  1:04.05    1:05.59        
              31.25     1:05.59 (34.34)                                        
  4 Tyler Distenfeld          17 WSY                  1:08.53   x1:11.60        
              33.93     1:11.60 (37.67)                                        
  5 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                  1:21.93   x1:19.39        
              37.38     1:19.39 (42.01)                                        
  6 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                 1:21.17    1:21.39        
              38.45     1:21.39 (42.94)                                        
  7 Grant Keefer              10 WSY                  1:31.33   x1:29.74        
              42.32     1:29.74 (47.42)                                        
  8 Ian Gamber                12 WSY                  1:28.03   x1:31.89        
              42.57     1:31.89 (49.32)                                        
  9 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                  1:39.73   x1:34.37        
              46.63     1:34.37 (47.74)                                        
 10 Collier Book              12 NDCY                 1:43.34    1:34.92        
              45.93     1:34.92 (48.99)                                        
 11 Tommy Platt               15 WSY                  1:47.35   x1:40.36        
              46.69     1:40.36 (53.67)                                        
 12 Bryson Minnich            14 NDCY                      NT    1:47.81        
              47.86     1:47.81 (59.95)                                        
 13 Ryan Mahrady              10 WSY                       NT   x2:23.25        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                  2:15.63    2:15.10        
              31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)     1:41.80 (35.67)     2:15.10 (33.30)
  2 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY                 2:26.14    2:22.69        
              32.41     1:09.22 (36.81)     1:47.23 (38.01)     2:22.69 (35.46)
  3 Audrey Black              12 WSY                  2:55.59    2:49.27        
              36.77     1:20.20 (43.43)     2:06.49 (46.29)     2:49.27 (42.78)
  4 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                       NT    2:58.21        
              38.41     1:22.99 (44.58)     2:11.34 (48.35)     2:58.21 (46.87)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Updegrave          16 NDCY                 2:12.75    2:09.79        
              29.21     1:01.94 (32.73)     1:35.81 (33.87)     2:09.79 (33.98)
  2 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY                  2:09.20    2:13.63        
              32.28     1:07.22 (34.94)     1:42.50 (35.28)     2:13.63 (31.13)
  3 Samantha Linsey           14 WSY                  2:14.55    2:14.67        
              32.00     1:06.77 (34.77)     1:41.77 (35.00)     2:14.67 (32.90)
  4 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY                  2:10.91    2:17.41        
              31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)     1:42.43 (36.16)     2:17.41 (34.98)
  5 Makenna Thrush            16 NDCY                 2:20.18    2:25.29        
              32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)     1:47.34 (38.67)     2:25.29 (37.95)
  6 Hannah Thrush             13 NDCY                 2:30.24    2:32.86        
              35.54     1:14.72 (39.18)     1:54.52 (39.80)     2:32.86 (38.34)
  7 Emma Egner                13 WSY                       NT   x3:06.49        
              41.73     1:29.56 (47.83)     2:18.18 (48.62)     3:06.49 (48.31)
  8 Kenza Guerch              14 WSY                       NT   x3:20.49        
              46.23     1:37.91 (51.68)     2:29.54 (51.63)     3:20.49 (50.95)
  9 Nevaeh Stout              13 WSY                       NT   x3:26.86        
              44.99     1:40.51 (55.52)     2:34.95 (54.44)     3:26.86 (51.91)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Distenfeld          17 WSY                  1:43.92    1:52.74        
              25.77       53.83 (28.06)     1:23.11 (29.28)     1:52.74 (29.63)
  2 Naeem Sbaiti              17 WSY                  1:47.95    1:57.40        
              26.79       55.95 (29.16)     1:26.49 (30.54)     1:57.40 (30.91)
  3 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY                  1:53.47    1:59.52        
              27.62       58.61 (30.99)     1:29.99 (31.38)     1:59.52 (29.53)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY                   33.63      33.79        
  2 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    34.78      34.36        
  3 KatyAnne Light            12 LEBY                   34.81      35.66        
  4 Jordin Mortorf            12 NDCY                   34.62      35.79        
  5 Ava Buhrman                9 WSY                    36.24      38.13        
  6 Libby Howell              10 WSY                    40.20      43.04        
  7 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    40.86     x44.17        
  8 Julia Roland              12 WSY                       NT     x44.36        
 -- Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                      NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 28  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Laurore               11 WSY                    33.45      34.72        
  2 Grant Keefer              10 WSY                    36.70      38.01        
  3 Lincoln Harting           10 LEBY                   37.57      38.91        
  4 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                    41.58      43.30        
  5 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                    51.41     x49.65        
  6 Cameron Book              10 NDCY                   48.09      50.16        
  7 Travis Belcher            11 LEBY                      NT      55.56        
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY                  1:02.06    1:07.27        
              30.63     1:07.27 (36.64)                                        
  2 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                 1:11.39    1:09.64        
              31.89     1:09.64 (37.75)                                        
  3 Faith Evans               14 WSY                  1:08.02    1:10.08        
              31.99     1:10.08 (38.09)                                        
  4 Ashley Kieffer            13 NDCY                 1:07.63    1:11.36        
              32.45     1:11.36 (38.91)                                        
  5 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                  1:15.45    1:13.80        
              33.22     1:13.80 (40.58)                                        
  6 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 1:16.87    1:14.23        
  7 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                  1:11.74   x1:14.75        
              34.15     1:14.75 (40.60)                                        
  8 Mya Tobias                13 NDCY                 1:32.27    1:33.43        
  9 Karlie Martin             14 NDCY                 1:47.41    1:50.04        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                    59.53      59.84        
              28.14       59.84 (31.70)                                        
  2 Jonathan Chang            14 WSY                    56.03      59.93        
              28.22       59.93 (31.71)                                        
  3 Tommy Chase               18 WSY                    57.68    1:00.81        
              27.93     1:00.81 (32.88)                                        
  4 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                  1:02.64   x1:01.28        
              28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY                   29.02      28.32        
  2 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY                    29.75      30.17        
  3 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    30.73      30.39        
  4 KatyAnne Light            12 LEBY                   31.40      30.69        
  5 Jordin Mortorf            12 NDCY                   31.61      32.66        
  6 Ava Buhrman                9 WSY                    31.03      33.78        
  7 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    34.38     x35.07        
  8 Hailey Unger              11 WSY                    35.89     x35.88        
  9 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                   38.76      36.28        
 10 Olivia Kimmel              9 WSY                    37.55     x37.24        
 11 Libby Howell              10 WSY                    35.79     x38.96        
 12 Julia Roland              12 WSY                    39.65     x39.38        
 13 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY                   41.65      40.29        
 14 Samantha Chance            9 WSY                    41.18     x40.81        
 15 Dominique Cabal           10 WSY                    46.03     x48.67        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                   28.66      28.12        
  2 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                    28.98      28.51        
  3 Max Laurore               11 WSY                    31.21      31.25        
  4 Ian Gamber                12 WSY                    31.49      32.48        
  5 Collier Book              12 NDCY                   34.30      33.41        
  6 Lincoln Harting           10 LEBY                   33.35      34.63        
  7 Travis Belcher            11 LEBY                      NT      34.87        
  8 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                    37.23     x35.41        
  9 Nate Coons                 9 WSY                    35.31     x36.65        
 10 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                    36.82     x36.78        
 11 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                       NT     x37.38        
 12 Cameron Book              10 NDCY                   37.82      37.39        
 13 Wyatt Belcher             10 LEBY                      NT     x40.97        
 14 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                   42.25     x43.27        
 15 Patrick Miller            11 WSY                    40.64     x43.59        
 16 Zane Richwine             10 WSY                    45.58     x48.44        
 17 Henry Deisseroth           9 LEBY                 1:05.98   x1:04.00        
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  NATS
                27.80  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Updegrave          16 NDCY                   26.41      26.30 DIST   
  2 Brenna Tinsley            15 WSY                    26.56      27.30 DIST   
  3 Sadie Ludwick             14 WSY                    26.90      27.46 DIST   
  4 Paige Heck                16 NDCY                      NT      27.83        
  5 Samantha Linsey           14 WSY                    26.46      27.92        
  6 Rebecca Freedman          15 WSY                    25.75     x28.28        
  7 Layla Mahrady             15 WSY                    29.62     x28.44        
  8 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                    28.40     x28.78        
  9 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                   27.48      28.81        
 10 Emma Wylam                17 WSY                    29.50     x30.02        
 11 Hannah Thrush             13 NDCY                   31.00      31.56        
 12 Mya Tobias                13 NDCY                   32.90     x32.78        
 13 Maura Pandya              13 WSY                    33.23     x33.20        
 14 Sara Taghi                15 WSY                    36.55     x34.60        
 15 Nevaeh Stout              13 WSY                    37.98     x41.25        
 16 Kenza Guerch              14 WSY                    45.99     x42.00        
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  NATS
                24.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Majka               17 WSY                    22.36      22.71 DIST   
  2 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY                    24.82      24.16 DIST   
  3 Naeem Sbaiti              17 WSY                    23.01      25.00        
  4 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                    26.18     x27.91        
  5 Bryson Minnich            14 NDCY                   29.59      29.46        
  6 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                    29.69     x29.75        
  7 Tommy Platt               15 WSY                    35.41     x33.51