Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/9/2020 08:23 AM
     2020 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020      
               2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships               
    MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 4:22.88    3/8/2013 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                4:36.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:43.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Shannon          14 GSVY-MA              4:35.55    4:28.62 NATS   
              29.52     1:02.91 (33.39)     1:37.44 (34.53)     2:11.08 (33.64)
        2:49.48 (38.40)     3:27.91 (38.43)     3:59.05 (31.14)     4:28.62 (29.57)
  2 Alyssa Kelly              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:43.95    4:35.06 NATS   
              29.17     1:02.48 (33.31)     1:37.17 (34.69)     2:11.81 (34.64)
        2:51.06 (39.25)     3:31.49 (40.43)     4:03.63 (32.14)     4:35.06 (31.43)
  3 Emily Way                 13 York Y-MA            4:42.31    4:39.69 DIST   
              29.28     1:04.13 (34.85)     1:39.87 (35.74)     2:15.33 (35.46)
        2:56.17 (40.84)     3:37.54 (41.37)     4:09.03 (31.49)     4:39.69 (30.66)
  4 Madelyn Paxton            14 York Y-MA            4:41.56    4:48.16 DIST   
              30.11     1:05.07 (34.96)     1:40.71 (35.64)     2:17.09 (36.38)
        2:58.40 (41.31)     3:41.22 (42.82)     4:14.85 (33.63)     4:48.16 (33.31)
  5 Annabell Reck             14 BAY-MA               4:51.34    4:50.78 DIST   
              30.12     1:04.89 (34.77)     1:42.24 (37.35)     2:19.02 (36.78)
        2:59.90 (40.88)     3:42.28 (42.38)     4:17.23 (34.95)     4:50.78 (33.55)
  6 Alex Hein                 13 SCAY-MA              5:08.47    4:51.73 DIST   
              30.20     1:06.26 (36.06)     1:44.91 (38.65)     2:21.83 (36.92)
        3:03.10 (41.27)     3:45.02 (41.92)     4:19.05 (34.03)     4:51.73 (32.68)
  7 Mary Kate Kupsky          13 WBY-MA               4:51.48    4:52.31 DIST   
              31.26     1:07.26 (36.00)     1:45.40 (38.14)     2:20.90 (35.50)
        3:03.89 (42.99)     3:46.22 (42.33)     4:20.24 (34.02)     4:52.31 (32.07)
  8 Elizabeth Johnson         14 SCAY-MA              4:58.80    4:56.94 DIST   
              31.15     1:07.15 (36.00)     1:45.75 (38.60)     2:23.86 (38.11)
        3:05.20 (41.34)     3:46.71 (41.51)     4:22.09 (35.38)     4:56.94 (34.85)
  9 Alivia Shen               13 GSVY-MA              5:08.77    4:57.67 DIST   
              30.24     1:05.00 (34.76)     1:43.52 (38.52)     2:20.80 (37.28)
        3:03.97 (43.17)     3:48.12 (44.15)     4:23.30 (35.18)     4:57.67 (34.37)
 10 Faith Evans               14 WSY-MA               5:18.45    5:12.22 DIST   
              31.32     1:09.28 (37.96)     1:52.12 (42.84)     2:31.77 (39.65)
        3:16.36 (44.59)     4:01.67 (45.31)     4:37.69 (36.02)     5:12.22 (34.53)
 11 Madison Robbins           14 JS Winter YMCA       5:41.87    5:42.39 DIST   
              33.51     1:14.57 (41.06)     2:02.13 (47.56)     2:49.99 (47.86)
        3:38.11 (48.12)     4:26.68 (48.57)     5:05.96 (39.28)     5:42.39 (36.43)
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 4:16.68    3/7/2014 Jarod Anderson, WSY  -MA                   
                4:14.99  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:36.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woobie Kupsky             14 WBY-MA               4:13.60    4:11.28%NATS   
              26.83       56.85 (30.02)     1:28.22 (31.37)     1:59.58 (31.36)
        2:36.15 (36.57)     3:13.12 (36.97)     3:43.17 (30.05)     4:11.28 (28.11)
  2 Nick Croghan              14 HAY-MA               4:24.28    4:16.36%DIST   
              27.01       57.34 (30.33)     1:30.62 (33.28)     2:03.13 (32.51)
        2:39.09 (35.96)     3:16.50 (37.41)     3:47.42 (30.92)     4:16.36 (28.94)
  3 Logan Yakubowski          14 FAY-MA               4:25.57    4:24.98 DIST   
              27.56       59.02 (31.46)     1:33.75 (34.73)     2:08.72 (34.97)
        2:46.18 (37.46)     3:25.13 (38.95)     3:56.10 (30.97)     4:24.98 (28.88)
  4 Nathan Welker             14 York Y-MA            4:23.30    4:25.31 DIST   
              27.31       59.40 (32.09)     1:32.63 (33.23)     2:05.95 (33.32)
        2:44.92 (38.97)     3:25.04 (40.12)     3:55.84 (30.80)     4:25.31 (29.47)
  5 Christian Henry           13 York Y-MA            4:33.67    4:32.10 DIST   
              27.95     1:00.06 (32.11)     1:35.39 (35.33)     2:09.85 (34.46)
        2:48.86 (39.01)     3:29.26 (40.40)     4:01.26 (32.00)     4:32.10 (30.84)
  6 Kaden Fatta               13 York Y-MA            4:38.67    4:35.17 DIST   
              29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)     1:37.78 (35.74)     2:13.39 (35.61)
        2:51.87 (38.48)     3:32.02 (40.15)     4:04.27 (32.25)     4:35.17 (30.90)
  7 Kai Hang                  14 UPY-MA               4:41.51    4:35.98 DIST   
              29.40     1:03.67 (34.27)     1:40.18 (36.51)     2:16.67 (36.49)
        2:53.52 (36.85)     3:32.45 (38.93)     4:04.57 (32.12)     4:35.98 (31.41)
  8 Tyler Wright              14 York Y-MA            4:51.06    4:54.04 DIST   
              30.03     1:04.82 (34.79)     1:43.06 (38.24)     2:21.51 (38.45)
        3:04.44 (42.93)     3:46.07 (41.63)     4:20.00 (33.93)     4:54.04 (34.04)
  9 Jake Hauff                14 Neys Bluefins-MA     5:07.39    4:55.14 DIST   
              30.32     1:04.53 (34.21)   2:23.04 (1:18.51)     3:04.88 (41.84)
                                3:47.11 ( )     4:22.62 (35.51)     4:55.14 (32.52)
 10 Michael O'Leary           13 York Y-MA            5:21.79    5:02.75 DIST   
              30.79     1:06.27 (35.48)     1:46.27 (40.00)     2:25.70 (39.43)
        3:09.59 (43.89)     3:53.75 (44.16)     4:29.74 (35.99)     5:02.75 (33.01)
 11 Stevy Miller              13 York Y-MA            5:04.73    5:03.73 DIST   
              33.65     1:13.58 (39.93)     1:49.92 (36.34)     2:26.58 (36.66)
        3:11.14 (44.56)     3:55.60 (44.46)     4:29.88 (34.28)     5:03.73 (33.85)
 12 Connor Morgan             13 BAY-MA               5:32.99    5:10.00 DIST   
              34.20     1:14.46 (40.26)     1:55.73 (41.27)     2:36.30 (40.57)
        3:20.22 (43.92)     4:02.94 (42.72)     4:37.43 (34.49)     5:10.00 (32.57)
 13 Adam Yagan                14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:09.63    5:10.98 DIST   
              32.99     1:12.52 (39.53)     1:50.32 (37.80)     2:28.61 (38.29)
        3:15.25 (46.64)     3:59.96 (44.71)     4:36.85 (36.89)     5:10.98 (34.13)
 14 Joey Laguna               13 Neys Bluefins-MA     5:33.94    5:24.56 DIST   
              32.28     1:10.16 (37.88)     1:52.91 (42.75)     2:35.38 (42.47)
        3:22.79 (47.41)     4:10.40 (47.61)     4:48.94 (38.54)     5:24.56 (35.62)
 15 Anthony Woomer            13 BEFY-EN              5:36.28    5:39.90        
              32.76     1:14.53 (41.77)     1:56.94 (42.41)     2:38.53 (41.59)
        3:30.97 (52.44)     4:25.41 (54.44)   5:39.90 (1:14.49)                    
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 5:07.11    3/8/2013 Kacey Oberlander, York Y                   
                5:07.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                6:10.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger         13 York Y-MA            5:12.25    5:13.11 DIST   
              28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:31.67 (31.57)     2:03.51 (31.84)
        2:35.45 (31.94)     3:07.02 (31.57)     3:38.59 (31.57)     4:10.30 (31.71)
        4:42.00 (31.70)     5:13.11 (31.11)                                        
  2 Annika Doutrich           13 LEBY-MA              5:26.81    5:15.05 DIST   
              28.59     1:00.08 (31.49)     1:32.70 (32.62)     2:05.08 (32.38)
        2:36.94 (31.86)     3:09.07 (32.13)     3:40.82 (31.75)     4:12.71 (31.89)
        4:44.46 (31.75)     5:15.05 (30.59)                                        
  3 Marianne Tassinari        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:23.16    5:24.41 DIST   
              28.78     1:00.50 (31.72)     1:32.69 (32.19)     2:05.36 (32.67)
        2:38.39 (33.03)     3:11.42 (33.03)     3:45.02 (33.60)     4:18.69 (33.67)
        4:52.13 (33.44)     5:24.41 (32.28)                                        
  4 Lilly Farmer              14 LANY-MA              5:46.78    5:34.20 DIST   
              28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)     1:33.99 (33.52)     2:08.30 (34.31)
        2:42.94 (34.64)     3:17.22 (34.28)     3:51.84 (34.62)     4:26.71 (34.87)
        5:01.62 (34.91)     5:34.20 (32.58)                                        
  5 Mary Kate Kupsky          13 WBY-MA               5:29.16    5:34.28 DIST   
              30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)     1:38.98 (34.03)     2:13.03 (34.05)
        2:47.21 (34.18)     3:21.07 (33.86)     3:54.89 (33.82)     4:28.66 (33.77)
        5:02.23 (33.57)     5:34.28 (32.05)                                        
  6 Kay Buhrman               13 WAY-MA               5:42.36    5:34.37 DIST   
              29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)     1:35.68 (33.92)     2:09.92 (34.24)
        2:44.22 (34.30)     3:18.76 (34.54)     3:53.41 (34.65)     4:27.96 (34.55)
        5:02.01 (34.05)     5:34.37 (32.36)                                        
  7 Lucy Bishop               13 LANY-MA              5:43.25    5:38.54 DIST   
              30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)     1:38.35 (34.88)     2:13.07 (34.72)
        2:47.66 (34.59)     3:21.87 (34.21)     3:56.49 (34.62)     4:31.05 (34.56)
        5:05.57 (34.52)     5:38.54 (32.97)                                        
  8 Victoria Bartholomew      13 BAY-MA               6:01.23    5:45.23 DIST   
              31.36     1:06.17 (34.81)     1:40.88 (34.71)     2:16.09 (35.21)
        2:51.05 (34.96)     3:26.12 (35.07)     4:01.46 (35.34)     4:36.99 (35.53)
        5:12.26 (35.27)     5:45.23 (32.97)                                        
  9 Julia Yates               14 HAY-MA               5:46.58    5:49.50 DIST   
              29.36     1:02.96 (33.60)     1:37.98 (35.02)     2:13.26 (35.28)
        2:48.60 (35.34)     3:25.09 (36.49)     4:01.73 (36.64)     4:37.97 (36.24)
        5:14.14 (36.17)     5:49.50 (35.36)                                        
 10 Mya Beck                  13 WAY-MA               6:06.63    5:49.92 DIST   
              30.24     1:04.06 (33.82)     1:38.82 (34.76)     2:14.13 (35.31)
        2:49.88 (35.75)     3:25.94 (36.06)     4:01.93 (35.99)     4:38.54 (36.61)
        5:15.27 (36.73)     5:49.92 (34.65)                                        
 11 Sarah Weichseldorfer      14 York Y-MA            5:59.99    5:52.04 DIST   
              31.79     1:07.70 (35.91)     1:44.03 (36.33)     2:20.38 (36.35)
        2:57.39 (37.01)     3:33.21 (35.82)     4:08.99 (35.78)     4:44.47 (35.48)
        5:18.76 (34.29)     5:52.04 (33.28)                                        
 12 Emmalin Pringle           14 BEFY-EN              5:58.54    5:54.15 DIST   
              31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:43.23 (36.11)     2:19.04 (35.81)
        2:55.89 (36.85)     3:32.15 (36.26)     4:08.56 (36.41)     4:44.78 (36.22)
        5:20.08 (35.30)     5:54.15 (34.07)                                        
 13 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY-MA              5:54.29    5:55.22 DIST   
              31.98     1:06.99 (35.01)     1:42.78 (35.79)     2:18.99 (36.21)
        2:55.49 (36.50)     3:31.93 (36.44)     4:08.32 (36.39)     4:44.36 (36.04)
        5:20.36 (36.00)     5:55.22 (34.86)                                        
 14 Mollie Sarnes             14 SKY-MA               6:02.51    5:55.47 DIST   
              32.00     1:07.30 (35.30)     1:42.99 (35.69)     2:18.89 (35.90)
        2:55.28 (36.39)     3:32.15 (36.87)     4:07.84 (35.69)     4:44.05 (36.21)
        5:20.61 (36.56)     5:55.47 (34.86)                                        
 15 Brenna Naddeo             14 WAY-MA               6:06.46    6:05.25 DIST   
              30.96     1:05.86 (34.90)     1:42.84 (36.98)     2:20.93 (38.09)
        2:58.71 (37.78)     3:36.89 (38.18)     4:14.52 (37.63)     4:52.74 (38.22)
        5:29.56 (36.82)     6:05.25 (35.69)                                        
 16 Lexi Buchala              13 SKY-MA               6:09.67    6:09.01 DIST   
              32.70     1:09.40 (36.70)     1:46.56 (37.16)     2:24.41 (37.85)
        3:01.76 (37.35)     3:39.83 (38.07)     4:17.71 (37.88)     4:55.63 (37.92)
        5:33.10 (37.47)     6:09.01 (35.91)                                        
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 4:47.67   3/10/2017 Robert Quan, York Y                        
                4:45.49  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:51.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY-MA               4:58.67    4:59.28 DIST   
              26.39       56.43 (30.04)     1:27.42 (30.99)     1:59.16 (31.74)
        2:30.11 (30.95)     3:01.69 (31.58)     3:30.04 (28.35)     4:00.80 (30.76)
        4:30.47 (29.67)     4:59.28 (28.81)                                        
  2 Caz Mikula                14 LANY-MA              5:05.86    5:05.17 DIST   
              26.29       56.46 (30.17)     1:27.77 (31.31)     1:58.89 (31.12)
        2:30.78 (31.89)     3:02.06 (31.28)     3:33.66 (31.60)     4:05.01 (31.35)
        4:35.70 (30.69)     5:05.17 (29.47)                                        
  3 Christian Henry           13 York Y-MA            5:10.31    5:06.43 DIST   
              27.33       57.16 (29.83)     1:28.22 (31.06)     1:59.56 (31.34)
        2:30.86 (31.30)     3:02.20 (31.34)     3:33.53 (31.33)     4:04.65 (31.12)
        4:36.14 (31.49)     5:06.43 (30.29)                                        
  4 Joseph Decker             14 WAY-MA               5:27.56    5:11.85 DIST   
              26.76       56.58 (29.82)     1:27.58 (31.00)     1:58.88 (31.30)
        2:30.66 (31.78)     3:02.39 (31.73)     3:34.85 (32.46)     4:07.53 (32.68)
        4:39.97 (32.44)     5:11.85 (31.88)                                        
  5 Jackson Hollinger         14 York Y-MA            5:28.08    5:20.46 DIST   
              28.33       59.06 (30.73)     1:30.77 (31.71)     2:03.19 (32.42)
        2:36.04 (32.85)     3:09.20 (33.16)     3:42.52 (33.32)     4:15.69 (33.17)
        4:49.04 (33.35)     5:20.46 (31.42)                                        
  6 Trevor Martin             13 SCAY-MA              5:37.18    5:24.74 DIST   
              27.45       59.17 (31.72)     1:31.85 (32.68)     2:04.43 (32.58)
        2:37.20 (32.77)     3:10.70 (33.50)     3:44.45 (33.75)     4:18.49 (34.04)
        4:52.90 (34.41)     5:24.74 (31.84)                                        
  7 Brandon Poveromo          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:22.11    5:24.93 DIST   
              28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)     1:33.14 (32.98)     2:06.43 (33.29)
        2:39.55 (33.12)     3:12.22 (32.67)     3:45.46 (33.24)     4:18.86 (33.40)
        4:52.11 (33.25)     5:24.93 (32.82)                                        
  8 Issac Jeffers             13 UPY-MA               5:31.56    5:25.71 DIST   
              28.45     1:00.58 (32.13)     1:33.66 (33.08)     2:06.98 (33.32)
        2:40.48 (33.50)     3:14.57 (34.09)     3:48.48 (33.91)     4:21.77 (33.29)
        4:54.78 (33.01)     5:25.71 (30.93)                                        
  9 Ben Pacifico              14 York Y-MA            5:25.13    5:30.57 DIST   
              28.07       58.74 (30.67)     1:30.99 (32.25)     2:04.09 (33.10)
        2:37.88 (33.79)     3:12.26 (34.38)     3:46.59 (34.33)     4:21.82 (35.23)
        4:56.61 (34.79)     5:30.57 (33.96)                                        
 10 William Ong               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:46.88    5:50.70 DIST   
              30.71     1:04.29 (33.58)     1:39.00 (34.71)     2:14.38 (35.38)
        2:50.26 (35.88)     3:26.80 (36.54)     4:03.40 (36.60)     4:39.79 (36.39)
        5:15.25 (35.46)     5:50.70 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 4:23.95   3/11/2016 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
                4:36.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:33.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brina Uhlin               17 York Y-MA            4:32.41    4:34.01 NATS   
              29.03     1:00.59 (31.56)     1:35.87 (35.28)     2:10.34 (34.47)
        2:51.21 (40.87)     3:31.75 (40.54)     4:03.60 (31.85)     4:34.01 (30.41)
  2 Ava Gemma                 15 York Y-MA            4:43.69    4:40.92 DIST   
              31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:42.20 (35.03)     2:16.54 (34.34)
        2:56.30 (39.76)     3:37.20 (40.90)     4:10.07 (32.87)     4:40.92 (30.85)
  3 Christine Kapp            15 York Y-MA            4:39.23    4:41.01 DIST   
              28.40     1:00.78 (32.38)     1:35.24 (34.46)     2:10.67 (35.43)
        2:51.38 (40.71)     3:34.60 (43.22)     4:07.87 (33.27)     4:41.01 (33.14)
  4 Apple Burton              15 York Y-MA            4:42.49    4:42.50 DIST   
              30.12     1:04.56 (34.44)     1:40.44 (35.88)     2:16.04 (35.60)
        2:57.79 (41.75)     3:39.90 (42.11)     4:11.85 (31.95)     4:42.50 (30.65)
  5 Bella Butera              16 York Y-MA            4:46.39    4:42.66 DIST   
              28.69     1:02.47 (33.78)     1:39.59 (37.12)     2:16.01 (36.42)
        2:55.60 (39.59)     3:36.28 (40.68)     4:10.66 (34.38)     4:42.66 (32.00)
  6 Abigail Mack              18 Stars-MA             4:58.32    4:44.56 DIST   
              29.49     1:03.61 (34.12)     1:40.03 (36.42)     2:16.17 (36.14)
        2:57.56 (41.39)     3:40.61 (43.05)     4:13.07 (32.46)     4:44.56 (31.49)
  7 Catie Strayer             16 York Y-MA            4:50.56    4:46.86 DIST   
              29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)     1:40.57 (36.75)     2:17.33 (36.76)
        2:57.88 (40.55)     3:40.35 (42.47)     4:13.93 (33.58)     4:46.86 (32.93)
  8 Hannah Bonson             17 Jvymca               4:55.02    4:49.07 DIST   
              30.20     1:05.17 (34.97)     1:41.38 (36.21)     2:17.75 (36.37)
        2:59.56 (41.81)     3:41.83 (42.27)     4:16.16 (34.33)     4:49.07 (32.91)
  9 Nora Hein                 15 SCAY-MA              5:04.85    4:49.36 DIST   
              30.03     1:04.56 (34.53)     1:40.30 (35.74)     2:15.08 (34.78)
        2:59.07 (43.99)     3:42.55 (43.48)     4:16.53 (33.98)     4:49.36 (32.83)
 10 Sarah McHenry             16 BAY-MA               4:52.08    4:55.24 DIST   
              29.10     1:03.88 (34.78)     1:41.33 (37.45)     2:17.85 (36.52)
        3:01.75 (43.90)     3:46.03 (44.28)     4:21.17 (35.14)     4:55.24 (34.07)
 11 Carol Fabian              15 York Y-MA            5:01.50    5:02.69 DIST   
              31.17     1:07.22 (36.05)     1:45.20 (37.98)     2:23.60 (38.40)
        3:08.49 (44.89)     3:54.07 (45.58)     4:28.87 (34.80)     5:02.69 (33.82)
 12 Maura Sheets              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:21.22    5:14.83 DIST   
              31.38     1:10.05 (38.67)     1:51.24 (41.19)     2:32.02 (40.78)
        3:18.40 (46.38)     4:05.19 (46.79)     4:41.72 (36.53)     5:14.83 (33.11)
 13 Natasha Hoffman           17 SCAY-MA              5:06.10    5:15.77 DIST   
              31.18     1:08.14 (36.96)     1:47.52 (39.38)     2:27.99 (40.47)
        3:14.36 (46.37)     4:02.34 (47.98)     4:40.29 (37.95)     5:15.77 (35.48)
 14 Ella Calder               15 York Y-MA            5:11.57    5:17.51 DIST   
              30.83     1:09.05 (38.22)     1:49.79 (40.74)     2:29.92 (40.13)
        3:17.47 (47.55)     4:05.04 (47.57)     4:41.78 (36.74)     5:17.51 (35.73)
 15 Amanda Lipski             15 SCAY-MA              5:25.62    5:18.51 DIST   
              31.35     1:10.60 (39.25)     1:52.05 (41.45)     2:33.57 (41.52)
        3:19.41 (45.84)     4:07.28 (47.87)     4:42.90 (35.62)     5:18.51 (35.61)
 16 Jenna Huber               15 LANY-MA              5:32.29    5:26.70 DIST   
              32.83     1:15.54 (42.71)     1:56.94 (41.40)     2:37.13 (40.19)
        3:24.85 (47.72)     4:12.53 (47.68)     4:50.64 (38.11)     5:26.70 (36.06)
 17 Madison Milheim           16 JS Winter YMCA       5:32.47    5:28.62 DIST   
              32.84     1:11.86 (39.02)     1:53.52 (41.66)     2:35.48 (41.96)
        3:25.10 (49.62)     4:14.04 (48.94)     4:52.00 (37.96)     5:28.62 (36.62)
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 4:00.92    3/6/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
                4:14.99  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:14.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will McDermott            16 York Y-MA            4:10.58    4:09.18 NATS   
              26.06       55.57 (29.51)     1:27.41 (31.84)     1:58.94 (31.53)
        2:34.47 (35.53)     3:10.57 (36.10)     3:39.56 (28.99)     4:09.18 (29.62)
  2 Sean Lyman                16 UPY-MA               4:13.43    4:10.45 NATS   
              25.67       56.26 (30.59)     1:27.10 (30.84)     1:57.73 (30.63)
        2:35.05 (37.32)     3:12.96 (37.91)     3:41.80 (28.84)     4:10.45 (28.65)
  3 Tony Goulstone            16 FAY-MA               4:18.41    4:10.76 NATS   
              25.79       55.77 (29.98)     1:28.48 (32.71)     2:01.00 (32.52)
        2:36.25 (35.25)     3:13.68 (37.43)     3:42.66 (28.98)     4:10.76 (28.10)
  4 Tanner Fatta              17 York Y-MA            4:19.52    4:13.01 NATS   
              26.47       56.39 (29.92)     1:29.23 (32.84)     2:01.48 (32.25)
        2:36.04 (34.56)     3:11.64 (35.60)     3:43.26 (31.62)     4:13.01 (29.75)
  5 Logan McFadden            18 York Y-MA            4:06.95    4:13.39 NATS   
              26.24       56.24 (30.00)     1:28.59 (32.35)     2:00.49 (31.90)
        2:37.60 (37.11)     3:14.93 (37.33)     3:43.62 (28.69)     4:13.39 (29.77)
  6 Daniel Gordon             16 York Y-MA            4:19.64    4:16.47 DIST   
              25.70       56.11 (30.41)     1:29.07 (32.96)     2:01.88 (32.81)
        2:38.89 (37.01)     3:17.42 (38.53)     3:47.85 (30.43)     4:16.47 (28.62)
  7 Sam Lutter                17 York Y-MA            4:19.20    4:19.60 DIST   
              26.07       56.98 (30.91)     1:31.08 (34.10)     2:04.44 (33.36)
        2:40.81 (36.37)     3:19.43 (38.62)     3:49.68 (30.25)     4:19.60 (29.92)
  8 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY-MA               4:24.31    4:21.35 DIST   
              28.08     1:01.03 (32.95)     1:35.29 (34.26)     2:09.37 (34.08)
        2:45.26 (35.89)     3:21.51 (36.25)     3:51.86 (30.35)     4:21.35 (29.49)
  9 Kaleb Hause               17 BAY-MA               4:32.39    4:24.09 DIST   
              26.64       58.37 (31.73)     1:29.75 (31.38)     2:01.58 (31.83)
        2:39.69 (38.11)     3:18.98 (39.29)     3:51.62 (32.64)     4:24.09 (32.47)
 10 Erik Witt                 15 SCAY-MA              4:40.77    4:26.20 DIST   
              27.08       58.85 (31.77)     1:33.85 (35.00)     2:08.03 (34.18)
        2:46.49 (38.46)     3:25.92 (39.43)     3:56.88 (30.96)     4:26.20 (29.32)
 11 Andrew Sponenberg         16 BAY-MA               4:37.12    4:33.04 DIST   
              26.19       56.64 (30.45)     1:30.39 (33.75)     2:03.76 (33.37)
        2:45.06 (41.30)     3:27.00 (41.94)     4:00.22 (33.22)     4:33.04 (32.82)
 12 Ryan Willis               15 SCAY-MA              4:35.60    4:37.01 DIST   
              27.05       57.91 (30.86)     1:33.66 (35.75)     2:10.11 (36.45)
        2:49.53 (39.42)     3:29.99 (40.46)     4:03.84 (33.85)     4:37.01 (33.17)
 
Event 107  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 5:02.91   3/10/2017 Hanna Everhart, BAY                        
                5:07.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:55.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presley Staretz           15 York Y-MA            5:04.16    5:10.55 DIST   
              27.49       57.35 (29.86)     1:28.07 (30.72)     1:59.50 (31.43)
        2:30.84 (31.34)     3:02.52 (31.68)     3:34.35 (31.83)     4:06.73 (32.38)
        4:39.10 (32.37)     5:10.55 (31.45)                                        
  2 Camryn Leydig             15 York Y-MA            5:20.60    5:12.08 DIST   
              27.16       57.77 (30.61)     1:28.86 (31.09)     2:00.21 (31.35)
        2:32.04 (31.83)     3:03.88 (31.84)     3:36.22 (32.34)     4:08.63 (32.41)
        4:40.77 (32.14)     5:12.08 (31.31)                                        
  3 Avery Groff               16 York Y-MA            5:20.31    5:18.93 DIST   
              29.04     1:00.62 (31.58)     1:32.68 (32.06)     2:05.16 (32.48)
        2:37.62 (32.46)     3:09.95 (32.33)     3:42.21 (32.26)     4:14.80 (32.59)
        4:47.49 (32.69)     5:18.93 (31.44)                                        
  4 Mia Doll                  17 BAY-MA               5:21.49    5:20.62 DIST   
              29.25     1:01.25 (32.00)     1:33.52 (32.27)     2:05.58 (32.06)
        2:38.16 (32.58)     3:10.68 (32.52)     3:43.37 (32.69)     4:16.03 (32.66)
        4:48.82 (32.79)     5:20.62 (31.80)                                        
  5 Alexa Hilty               15 York Y-MA            5:25.31    5:21.26 DIST   
              28.88     1:00.08 (31.20)     1:31.78 (31.70)     2:03.97 (32.19)
        2:36.82 (32.85)     3:09.71 (32.89)     3:42.87 (33.16)     4:16.05 (33.18)
        4:49.35 (33.30)     5:21.26 (31.91)                                        
  6 Molly Klinedinst          16 York Y-MA            5:22.58    5:21.65 DIST   
              29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.27 (32.67)     2:06.86 (32.59)
        2:39.48 (32.62)     3:11.79 (32.31)     3:44.67 (32.88)     4:17.26 (32.59)
        4:49.84 (32.58)     5:21.65 (31.81)                                        
  7 Delaney Humphrey          16 GSVY-MA              5:22.44    5:21.99 DIST   
              29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)     1:32.11 (31.71)     2:04.38 (32.27)
        2:36.84 (32.46)     3:09.81 (32.97)     3:43.24 (33.43)     4:16.56 (33.32)
        4:50.02 (33.46)     5:21.99 (31.97)                                        
  8 Sydney Welker             16 York Y-MA            5:14.33    5:22.12 DIST   
              29.01     1:00.74 (31.73)     1:33.37 (32.63)     2:06.28 (32.91)
        2:39.37 (33.09)     3:12.26 (32.89)     3:45.09 (32.83)     4:17.82 (32.73)
        4:50.33 (32.51)     5:22.12 (31.79)                                        
  9 Nyah Stahl                17 York Y-MA            5:13.30    5:24.54 DIST   
              28.95       59.96 (31.01)     1:32.24 (32.28)     2:05.25 (33.01)
        2:37.82 (32.57)     3:10.95 (33.13)     3:44.34 (33.39)     4:17.82 (33.48)
        4:51.62 (33.80)     5:24.54 (32.92)                                        
 10 Paige McKim               15 LEBY-MA              5:39.12    5:26.04 DIST   
              28.59       59.51 (30.92)     1:31.84 (32.33)     2:04.80 (32.96)
        2:38.03 (33.23)     3:11.72 (33.69)     3:45.63 (33.91)     4:19.31 (33.68)
        4:53.08 (33.77)     5:26.04 (32.96)                                        
 11 Janell Keller             15 UPY-MA               5:49.92    5:37.20 DIST   
              28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:34.90 (33.75)     2:09.37 (34.47)
        2:44.21 (34.84)     3:19.07 (34.86)     3:54.31 (35.24)     4:29.01 (34.70)
        5:03.58 (34.57)     5:37.20 (33.62)                                        
 12 Emily Stroble             16 CC-MA                5:38.79    5:38.01 DIST   
              30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)     1:36.45 (33.48)     2:10.74 (34.29)
        2:44.85 (34.11)     3:19.80 (34.95)     3:54.56 (34.76)     4:28.89 (34.33)
        5:03.86 (34.97)     5:38.01 (34.15)                                        
 13 Abigail Goulstone         18 FAY-MA               5:34.90    5:39.84 DIST   
              29.98     1:03.56 (33.58)     1:38.35 (34.79)     2:13.37 (35.02)
        2:48.81 (35.44)     3:24.19 (35.38)     3:59.76 (35.57)     4:35.08 (35.32)
        5:08.68 (33.60)     5:39.84 (31.16)                                        
 14 Ella Calder               15 York Y-MA            5:41.78    5:42.45 DIST   
              30.25     1:04.09 (33.84)     1:39.45 (35.36)     2:14.79 (35.34)
        2:49.56 (34.77)     3:24.49 (34.93)     3:59.32 (34.83)     4:34.13 (34.81)
        5:08.98 (34.85)     5:42.45 (33.47)                                        
 15 Paige Heck                16 NDCY-MA              5:43.86    5:43.29 DIST   
              30.40     1:03.31 (32.91)     1:37.16 (33.85)     2:11.66 (34.50)
        2:46.72 (35.06)     3:22.14 (35.42)     3:57.47 (35.33)     4:33.44 (35.97)
        5:09.04 (35.60)     5:43.29 (34.25)                                        
 16 Lauren Grello             16 SCAY-MA              5:54.32    5:44.67 DIST   
              29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)     1:38.05 (34.76)     2:13.63 (35.58)
        2:49.09 (35.46)     3:24.49 (35.40)     4:00.10 (35.61)     4:35.58 (35.48)
        5:10.40 (34.82)     5:44.67 (34.27)                                        
 17 Sierra Young              18 CYAA-ZZ              5:52.14    5:45.35 DIST   
              30.23     1:03.99 (33.76)     1:38.61 (34.62)     2:14.00 (35.39)
        2:49.34 (35.34)     3:24.65 (35.31)     3:59.97 (35.32)     4:35.10 (35.13)
        5:11.38 (36.28)     5:45.35 (33.97)                                        
 18 Zoey Delaney              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:51.52    5:45.51 DIST   
              30.78     1:06.38 (35.60)     1:42.14 (35.76)     2:17.70 (35.56)
        2:53.03 (35.33)     3:28.60 (35.57)     4:04.73 (36.13)     4:39.98 (35.25)
        5:14.21 (34.23)     5:45.51 (31.30)                                        
 19 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY-MA               5:37.77    5:45.97 DIST   
              30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)     1:38.03 (34.72)     2:13.88 (35.85)
        2:49.92 (36.04)     3:25.70 (35.78)     4:01.12 (35.42)     4:36.52 (35.40)
        5:11.53 (35.01)     5:45.97 (34.44)                                        
 20 Rachel Heggenstaller      15 BAY-MA               5:48.21    5:49.87 DIST   
              29.68     1:03.09 (33.41)     1:37.76 (34.67)     2:13.44 (35.68)
        2:48.95 (35.51)     3:24.30 (35.35)     4:00.36 (36.06)     4:36.19 (35.83)
        5:13.48 (37.29)     5:49.87 (36.39)                                        
 21 Mia Hang                  15 UPY-MA               5:50.60    5:50.13 DIST   
              29.97     1:03.46 (33.49)     1:38.46 (35.00)     2:14.70 (36.24)
        2:51.17 (36.47)     3:27.39 (36.22)     4:03.84 (36.45)     4:39.90 (36.06)
        5:15.58 (35.68)     5:50.13 (34.55)                                        
 22 Madison Roberts           15 SCAY-MA              5:52.13    5:56.47        
              30.41     1:05.07 (34.66)     1:41.25 (36.18)     2:18.08 (36.83)
        2:55.33 (37.25)     3:32.38 (37.05)     4:09.27 (36.89)     4:46.07 (36.80)
        5:22.35 (36.28)     5:56.47 (34.12)                                        
 23 Sydney Taylor             15 Stars-MA             5:50.46    5:56.94        
              31.25     1:06.35 (35.10)     1:42.12 (35.77)     2:18.58 (36.46)
        2:54.65 (36.07)     3:31.27 (36.62)     4:08.04 (36.77)     4:44.79 (36.75)
        5:21.64 (36.85)     5:56.94 (35.30)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 4:43.51    3/6/2019 Alex Sun, York YMCA                        
                4:45.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                5:34.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Gonzalez         18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:47.78    4:46.48 DIST   
              25.08       53.18 (28.10)     1:21.61 (28.43)     1:50.25 (28.64)
        2:19.35 (29.10)     2:48.42 (29.07)     3:17.77 (29.35)     3:47.37 (29.60)
        4:17.30 (29.93)     4:46.48 (29.18)                                        
  2 Riley Thomas              17 York Y-MA            4:55.53    4:49.41 DIST   
              26.02       55.31 (29.29)     1:25.17 (29.86)     1:54.47 (29.30)
        2:24.06 (29.59)     2:53.12 (29.06)     3:22.78 (29.66)     3:52.99 (30.21)
        4:21.45 (28.46)     4:49.41 (27.96)                                        
  3 Ryan Kovalick             16 FAY-MA               4:50.33    4:50.43 DIST   
              26.77       55.90 (29.13)     1:25.29 (29.39)     1:54.96 (29.67)
        2:24.73 (29.77)     2:54.25 (29.52)     3:23.79 (29.54)     3:53.32 (29.53)
        4:22.46 (29.14)     4:50.43 (27.97)                                        
  4 Alex Seman                15 WSY-MA               4:55.25    5:00.09 DIST   
              26.14       54.32 (28.18)     1:23.84 (29.52)     1:54.05 (30.21)
        2:25.42 (31.37)     2:56.55 (31.13)     3:27.67 (31.12)     3:58.59 (30.92)
        4:29.85 (31.26)     5:00.09 (30.24)                                        
  5 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY-MA               4:55.90    5:00.55 DIST   
              27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:26.79 (30.43)     1:57.17 (30.38)
        2:27.93 (30.76)     2:58.92 (30.99)     3:29.77 (30.85)     4:00.82 (31.05)
        4:31.74 (30.92)     5:00.55 (28.81)                                        
  6 Sam Deluca                15 East Lyco Eels       5:04.15    5:02.31 DIST   
              25.98       55.69 (29.71)     1:26.23 (30.54)     1:56.73 (30.50)
        2:27.34 (30.61)     2:58.27 (30.93)     3:29.21 (30.94)     4:00.78 (31.57)
        4:32.39 (31.61)     5:02.31 (29.92)                                        
  7 Antonio Daiute            15 FAY-MA               5:01.78    5:03.98 DIST   
              27.18       57.15 (29.97)     1:27.94 (30.79)     1:59.11 (31.17)
        2:30.03 (30.92)     3:01.43 (31.40)     3:32.87 (31.44)     4:03.99 (31.12)
        4:34.69 (30.70)     5:03.98 (29.29)                                        
  8 Liam Leonard              15 FAY-MA               5:12.52    5:16.98 DIST   
              29.02     1:00.30 (31.28)     1:31.72 (31.42)     2:03.57 (31.85)
        2:35.90 (32.33)     3:08.34 (32.44)     3:40.83 (32.49)     4:13.55 (32.72)
        4:45.39 (31.84)     5:16.98 (31.59)                                        
  9 Ryan West                 16 HAY-MA               5:21.76    5:19.63 DIST   
              27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:28.48 (31.22)     2:00.69 (32.21)
        2:32.99 (32.30)     3:05.97 (32.98)     3:39.44 (33.47)     4:13.25 (33.81)
        4:47.08 (33.83)     5:19.63 (32.55)                                        
 10 Noah Collier              15 WAY-MA               5:14.09    5:24.66 DIST   
              27.16       58.01 (30.85)     1:30.12 (32.11)     2:02.70 (32.58)
        2:36.19 (33.49)     3:10.54 (34.35)     3:44.79 (34.25)     4:18.95 (34.16)
        4:53.24 (34.29)     5:24.66 (31.42)                                        
 11 Jeffery Eisenhardt        15 Stars-MA             5:21.60    5:25.26 DIST   
              27.16       58.06 (30.90)     1:30.70 (32.64)     2:04.00 (33.30)
        2:37.70 (33.70)     3:11.92 (34.22)     3:46.00 (34.08)     4:20.19 (34.19)
        4:53.98 (33.79)     5:25.26 (31.28)                                        
 12 Moseley Driscoll          15 York Y-MA            5:29.89    5:28.39 DIST   
              28.13       59.78 (31.65)     1:33.16 (33.38)     2:06.51 (33.35)
        2:39.96 (33.45)     3:14.13 (34.17)     3:48.06 (33.93)     4:22.39 (34.33)
        4:56.29 (33.90)     5:28.39 (32.10)                                        
 
Event 201  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:51.14   3/10/2018 York YMCA Swimming, York Y                 
                         C Leydig, M Harnish, S Ulmer, C Foltz             
                1:50.99  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:20.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:55.47    1:52.76 DIST   
     1) Madelyn Frey 14                 2) Trinity Neff 14                
     3) Hannah Bartholomew 13           4) Annabell Reck 14               
              28.92       59.51 (30.59)     1:27.66 (28.15)     1:52.76 (25.10)
  2 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:56.09    1:54.21 DIST   
     1) Ryleigh Collins 14              2) Alyssa Kelly 13                
     3) Jewel Little 14                 4) Marianne Tassinari 14          
              29.73     1:03.12 (33.39)     1:30.28 (27.16)     1:54.21 (23.93)
  3 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:58.81    1:56.54 DIST   
     1) Abby Dudash 14                  2) Paige Bensinger 13             
     3) Victoria Ellex 14               4) Emily Welna 13                 
              29.81     1:03.25 (33.44)     1:30.07 (26.82)     1:56.54 (26.47)
  4 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            2:06.01    1:58.81 DIST   
     1) Elizabeth Johnson 14            2) Maggie Delaney 14              
     3) Inhye Sung 13                   4) Alex Hein 13                   
              31.45     1:01.95 (30.50)     1:31.26 (29.31)     1:58.81 (27.55)
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:05.46    1:59.33 DIST   
     1) Tyya Peiffer 14                 2) Araceli Skiles 14              
     3) Samantha Linsey 13              4) Brenna Tinsley 14              
              31.43     1:04.01 (32.58)     1:33.63 (29.62)     1:59.33 (25.70)
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:05.97    1:59.61 DIST   
     1) Lilly Farmer 14                 2) Grace Welsh 13                 
     3) Lucy Bishop 13                  4) Caroline Schweigert 14         
              30.97     1:04.38 (33.41)     1:33.14 (28.76)     1:59.61 (26.47)
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:00.86    2:00.17 DIST   
     1) Jillianne Donner 13             2) Emma Gerlinski 13              
     3) Valeria Riley 14                4) Alivia Shen 13                 
              30.36     1:05.97 (35.61)     1:34.45 (28.48)     2:00.17 (25.72)
  8 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:03.91    2:02.79 DIST   
     1) Kassie Ritter 13                2) Sondra Weeks 14                
     3) Jillian Kingsley 14             4) Cameron Alvino 14              
              32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)     1:36.78 (29.48)     2:02.79 (26.01)
  9 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:05.93    2:02.92 DIST   
     1) Brenna Naddeo 14                2) Ireland Rundquist 13           
     3) Kay Buhrman 13                  4) Mya Beck 13                    
              32.34     1:06.02 (33.68)     1:35.88 (29.86)     2:02.92 (27.04)
 10 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:55.45    2:06.69 DIST   
     1) Kate Kalmanowicz 14             2) Maddie Bortner 13              
     3) Isabella Navarro 13             4) Kendall Stringe 13             
              30.08     1:07.35 (37.27)     1:38.67 (31.32)     2:06.69 (28.02)
 11 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:12.00    2:08.94 DIST   
     1) Megan Robbins 13                2) Madison Robbins 14             
     3) Izzy Anderegg 13                4) Aubrey Glosser 14              
              34.89     1:10.69 (35.80)     1:40.96 (30.27)     2:08.94 (27.98)
 
Event 202  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:44.15   3/11/2019 Wsy, WSY                                   
                         L Stine, C Bennett, B LaCroix, K Hause            
                1:39.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:19.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:45.45    1:43.13%DIST   
     1) Ethan Ferroni 14                2) Christian Henry 13             
     3) Nathan Welker 14                4) Jacob Wade 14                  
              27.54       58.05 (30.51)     1:21.90 (23.85)     1:43.13 (21.23)
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:50.77    1:43.24%DIST   
     1) Nicholas Ritter 14              2) Konstantinos Angelinas 14      
     3) Jack Drake 14                   4) Ross Ellis 14                  
              25.29       55.08 (29.79)     1:20.45 (25.37)     1:43.24 (22.79)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:54.80    1:49.47 DIST   
     1) Mason Ordonez 13                2) Trevor Reichner 13             
     3) Mason Cianflone 14              4) Mitchell Malusis 14            
              29.08       59.47 (30.39)     1:24.97 (25.50)     1:49.47 (24.50)
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:54.48    1:50.66 DIST   
     1) Bryce Rafel 14                  2) Ethan Robertson 14             
     3) Ryan Hause 14                   4) Liam Liotta 13                 
              28.33                             1:25.68 ( )     1:50.66 (24.98)
  5 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:53.98    1:51.82 DIST   
     1) Danny Lehr 14                   2) Malcolm Collins 13             
     3) Corbin Eisenhardt 14            4) Owen Reilly 14                 
              28.55       57.73 (29.18)     1:25.12 (27.39)     1:51.82 (26.70)
  6 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:51.96    1:52.34 DIST   
     1) Brandon Poveromo 14             2) Carter Mui 13                  
     3) Luke Nugent 13                  4) Jason Zhao 14                  
              30.13     1:00.71 (30.58)     1:28.97 (28.26)     1:52.34 (23.37)
  7 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:02.81    1:56.44 DIST   
     1) Keller Griswold 13              2) Calum Hockman 14               
     3) Abraham Passetti 13             4) Ethan Dick 14                  
              27.32     1:00.47 (33.15)     1:31.32 (30.85)     1:56.44 (25.12)
  8 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:06.40    2:03.98 DIST   
     1) Hunter Zettlemoyer 14           2) Camden Weaver 14               
     3) Aiden Barlett 14                4) Xavier Godown 14               
              31.27     1:06.33 (35.06)     1:34.26 (27.93)     2:03.98 (29.72)
 
Event 203  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:51.73    3/7/2015 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
                1:55.39  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:14.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger         13 York Y-MA            1:57.88    1:57.48 DIST   
              27.11       56.62 (29.51)     1:27.17 (30.55)     1:57.48 (30.31)
  2 Annika Doutrich           13 LEBY-MA              2:01.64    2:00.24 DIST   
              27.71       57.74 (30.03)     1:29.23 (31.49)     2:00.24 (31.01)
  3 Kate Rarrick              13 BEFY-EN              1:58.66    2:02.36 DIST   
              28.53       59.77 (31.24)     1:31.72 (31.95)     2:02.36 (30.64)
  4 Alaina Cane               14 BEFY-EN              2:05.19    2:03.55 DIST   
              28.06       59.04 (30.98)     1:31.51 (32.47)     2:03.55 (32.04)
  5 Tenra Adams               13 LANY-MA              2:05.43    2:03.56 DIST   
              27.08       57.74 (30.66)     1:29.96 (32.22)     2:03.56 (33.60)
  6 Catherine Lippert         14 CYAA-ZZ              2:02.70    2:03.72 DIST   
              28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)     1:32.45 (32.25)     2:03.72 (31.27)
  7 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC-MA                2:08.22    2:06.23 DIST   
              28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)     1:33.52 (33.22)     2:06.23 (32.71)
  8 Abby Caltrider            13 CC-MA                2:09.50    2:07.96 DIST   
              29.24     1:01.57 (32.33)     1:34.86 (33.29)     2:07.96 (33.10)
  9 Victoria Ellex            14 SKY-MA               2:03.21    2:08.52 DIST   
              27.72       58.93 (31.21)     1:33.60 (34.67)     2:08.52 (34.92)
 10 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY-MA               2:05.33    2:08.59 DIST   
              30.52     1:03.38 (32.86)     1:36.75 (33.37)     2:08.59 (31.84)
 11 Emily Welna               13 SKY-MA               2:07.64    2:09.33 DIST   
              29.71     1:01.83 (32.12)     1:35.44 (33.61)     2:09.33 (33.89)
 12 Brianna Jones             14 UPY-MA               2:10.87    2:09.66 DIST   
              29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)     1:35.85 (33.91)     2:09.66 (33.81)
 13 Julia Yates               14 HAY-MA               2:08.17    2:10.99 DIST   
              28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)     1:36.76 (34.97)     2:10.99 (34.23)
 14 Sarah Weichseldorfer      14 York Y-MA            2:11.09    2:11.24 DIST   
              30.46     1:04.21 (33.75)     1:38.35 (34.14)     2:11.24 (32.89)
 15 Samantha Linsey           13 WSY-MA               2:09.50    2:11.49 DIST   
              30.32     1:03.82 (33.50)     1:38.09 (34.27)     2:11.49 (33.40)
 16 Victoria Bartholomew      13 BAY-MA               2:12.73    2:12.16 DIST   
              30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:39.02 (34.53)     2:12.16 (33.14)
 17 Maddie Bortner            13 York Y-MA            2:10.72    2:12.59 DIST   
              29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)     1:38.75 (35.03)     2:12.59 (33.84)
 18 Dolly Hritz               13 CYAA-ZZ              2:12.81    2:13.47 DIST   
              30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)     1:39.02 (34.83)     2:13.47 (34.45)
 19 Emmalin Pringle           14 BEFY-EN              2:14.28    2:13.58 DIST   
              30.58     1:04.47 (33.89)     1:40.35 (35.88)     2:13.58 (33.23)
 20 Emma Burlew               14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.74    2:14.10 DIST   
              29.32     1:03.18 (33.86)     1:38.48 (35.30)     2:14.10 (35.62)
 21 Lexi Buchala              13 SKY-MA               2:14.87    2:17.43        
              31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)     1:42.06 (36.50)     2:17.43 (35.37)
 22 Kendall Stringe           13 York Y-MA            2:14.43    2:17.48        
              30.84     1:05.70 (34.86)     1:41.53 (35.83)     2:17.48 (35.95)
 23 Isabella Navarro          13 York Y-MA            2:12.20    2:18.28        
              31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)     1:43.22 (36.54)     2:18.28 (35.06)
 24 Lily Piacenti             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.63    2:22.80        
              32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)   2:22.80 (1:14.53)                    
 
Event 204  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:46.26   3/11/2017 CJ Pong, CC   -MA                          
                1:45.19  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:12.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY-MA               1:50.73    1:48.82 DIST   
              24.58       51.93 (27.35)     1:20.08 (28.15)     1:48.82 (28.74)
  2 Nick Croghan              14 HAY-MA               1:51.72    1:51.00 DIST   
              25.68       53.38 (27.70)     1:21.99 (28.61)     1:51.00 (29.01)
  3 Trevor Reichner           13 GSVY-MA              1:57.25    1:52.39 DIST   
              25.75       53.67 (27.92)     1:22.90 (29.23)     1:52.39 (29.49)
  4 Keller Griswold           13 JS Winter YMCA       1:58.57    1:53.98 DIST   
              26.07       54.49 (28.42)     1:24.95 (30.46)     1:53.98 (29.03)
  5 Caz Mikula                14 LANY-MA              1:52.39    1:54.21 DIST   
              25.60       54.45 (28.85)     1:24.30 (29.85)     1:54.21 (29.91)
  6 Ethan Ferroni             14 York Y-MA            1:55.35    1:55.84 DIST   
              26.97       55.60 (28.63)     1:25.89 (30.29)     1:55.84 (29.95)
  7 Aiden Paterson            14 LANY-MA              1:59.13    1:56.43 DIST   
              26.13       55.15 (29.02)     1:25.53 (30.38)     1:56.43 (30.90)
  8 Danny Giesselbach         14 York Y-MA            2:02.90    1:59.56 DIST   
              27.18       57.55 (30.37)     1:28.64 (31.09)     1:59.56 (30.92)
  9 Jackson Hollinger         14 York Y-MA            2:01.62    2:01.33 DIST   
              27.95       58.08 (30.13)     1:29.72 (31.64)     2:01.33 (31.61)
 10 Trevor Martin             13 SCAY-MA              2:08.43    2:02.74 DIST   
              27.16       57.95 (30.79)     1:30.15 (32.20)     2:02.74 (32.59)
 11 Ben Pacifico              14 York Y-MA            2:01.03    2:02.77 DIST   
              28.10       58.71 (30.61)     1:30.77 (32.06)     2:02.77 (32.00)
 12 Danny Lehr                14 Stars-MA             1:59.15    2:03.35 DIST   
              28.61     1:00.00 (31.39)     1:31.46 (31.46)     2:03.35 (31.89)
 13 Alex Grega                14 York Y-MA            2:07.37    2:06.19 DIST   
              28.29     1:00.01 (31.72)     1:33.24 (33.23)     2:06.19 (32.95)
 14 Issac Jeffers             13 UPY-MA               2:08.53    2:07.01 DIST   
              28.96     1:01.02 (32.06)     1:33.86 (32.84)     2:07.01 (33.15)
 15 Luke Roettger             14 LANY-MA              2:07.81    2:08.88 DIST   
              29.28     1:02.12 (32.84)     1:36.03 (33.91)     2:08.88 (32.85)
 16 Aiden Barlett             14 East Lyco Eels       2:07.96    2:09.11 DIST   
              28.66     1:01.98 (33.32)     1:36.90 (34.92)     2:09.11 (32.21)
 17 Connor Morgan             13 BAY-MA               2:06.32    2:09.48 DIST   
              29.22     1:02.07 (32.85)     1:36.08 (34.01)     2:09.48 (33.40)
 18 Emerson Long              13 LANY-MA              2:12.55    2:10.35 DIST   
              29.49     1:02.66 (33.17)     1:36.82 (34.16)     2:10.35 (33.53)
 19 Ivan Vitko                13 LANY-MA              2:08.51    2:11.27 DIST   
              29.47     1:02.85 (33.38)     1:37.73 (34.88)     2:11.27 (33.54)
 
Event 205  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 24.48    3/8/2014 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
                24.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                28.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Havice              13 York Y-MA              23.92      24.48%NATS   
  2 Ryleigh Collins           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.39      25.44 DIST   
  3 Ashley Rauhauser          14 HAY-MA                 26.39      25.91 DIST   
  4 Jewel Little              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.70      25.92 DIST   
  5 Brenna Tinsley            14 WSY-MA                 26.10      26.03 DIST   
  6 Gabrielle Jones           13 UPY-MA                 25.96      26.05 DIST   
  7 Alaina Cane               14 BEFY-EN                25.72      26.25 DIST   
  8 Cameron Alvino            14 Neys Bluefins-MA       26.82      26.44 DIST   
  9 Grace Welsh               13 LANY-MA                26.84      26.75 DIST   
  9 Ireland Rundquist         13 WAY-MA                 26.86      26.75 DIST   
 11 Finley Musser             14 BEFY-EN                26.80      26.77 DIST   
 11 Emma Gerlinski            13 GSVY-MA                26.72      26.77 DIST   
 13 Layne Rydbom              14 CC-MA                  26.68      26.98 DIST   
 14 Abby Dudash               14 SKY-MA                 26.05      27.01 DIST   
 15 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY-MA                 26.97      27.05 DIST   
 16 Ashley Kieffer            13 NDCY-MA                26.75      27.06 DIST   
 17 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC-MA                  27.92      27.35 DIST   
 18 Maria Wehmeyer            14 UPY-MA                 27.19      27.38 DIST   
 19 Julia Yates               14 HAY-MA                 26.09      27.54 DIST   
 20 Valeria Riley             14 GSVY-MA                28.35      27.62 DIST   
 21 Sadie Ludwick             14 WSY-MA                 26.90      27.71 DIST   
 22 Hailey Fegan              13 CC-MA                  28.48      27.80 DIST   
 23 Mya Beck                  13 WAY-MA                 28.34      27.81 DIST   
 24 Chelsea Lantz             14 LEBY-MA                27.44      27.85 DIST   
 25 Dolly Hritz               13 CYAA-ZZ                27.74      28.06 DIST   
 26 Sovy Taylor               13 Neys Bluefins-MA       27.32      28.11 DIST   
 26 Colby Cox                 13 CYAA-ZZ                27.74      28.11 DIST   
 28 Brooklyn Pullin           14 WAY-MA                 28.49      28.13 DIST   
 28 Matilda Klinetob          13 UPY-MA                 28.04      28.13 DIST   
 30 Oceana O'Boyle            14 SKY-MA                 28.13      28.16 DIST   
 31 Emma Burlew               14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.05      28.19 DIST   
 32 Brea Maggio               14 WSY-MA                 28.40      28.31 DIST   
 33 Emmalin Pringle           14 BEFY-EN                28.11      28.33 DIST   
 34 Aubrey Glosser            14 JS Winter YMCA         28.33      28.35 DIST   
 35 Layla Mahrady             14 WSY-MA                 28.44      28.49 DIST   
 36 Ditta Kowalik             13 SCAY-MA                28.40      28.50        
 37 Belle Hess                13 WAY-MA                 28.38      28.54        
 38 Lea McCormick             13 GSVY-MA                28.22      28.58        
 
Event 206  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 21.87    3/7/2015 Robert Negron, STARS                         
                22.09  NATS - SC National Q Time
                27.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Wade                14 York Y-MA              22.52      21.97 NATS   
  2 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY-MA                22.16      22.50 DIST   
  3 Brady Jackson             14 CC-MA                  23.09      23.60 DIST   
  4 Jason Zhao                14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.01      23.94 DIST   
  5 Keller Griswold           13 JS Winter YMCA         24.41      23.96 DIST   
  6 Jed Ritchie               13 CC-MA                  24.72      23.97 DIST   
  7 Malcolm Collins           13 Stars-MA               25.41      24.55 DIST   
  8 Brian Meck                14 LANY-MA                24.84      24.99 DIST   
  9 Corbin Eisenhardt         14 Stars-MA               23.91      25.00 DIST   
 10 Liam Liotta               13 BAY-MA                 25.88      25.04 DIST   
 11 Liam Quigley              13 SCAY-MA                25.70      25.13 DIST   
 12 Aiden Barlett             14 East Lyco Eels         24.86      25.24 DIST   
 13 Bohdan VanHorn            14 FAY-MA                 25.81      25.74 DIST   
 14 Andrew Kelly              13 UPY-MA                 25.85      25.78 DIST   
 15 Yahia Mohamed             14 LEBY-MA                26.33      25.86 DIST   
 16 Matthew O'Connell         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.04      26.07 DIST   
 17 Donovan Oliver            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.60      26.28 DIST   
 18 Ethan Dick                14 JS Winter YMCA         27.22      26.39 DIST   
 19 Grant Thompson            14 WAY-MA                 26.81      26.41 DIST   
 20 Tyler Burgess             14 York Y-MA              26.90      26.58 DIST   
 21 Hunter Zettlemoyer        14 East Lyco Eels         27.08      26.60 DIST   
 22 Ivan Vitko                13 LANY-MA                27.05      26.84 DIST   
 23 Todd Siekman              13 SCAY-MA                27.32      27.03 DIST   
 24 Kamil Soja                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.24      27.04 DIST   
 25 Luke Nugent               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.25      27.25 DIST   
 26 Josh Gallagher            13 Neys Bluefins-MA       27.19      27.30 DIST   
 27 Trevor Knarr              13 York Y-MA              27.42      27.48 DIST   
 28 Owen Reilly               14 Stars-MA               27.43      27.51        
 29 Andrew Durr               14 Neys Bluefins-MA       27.48      27.61        
 
Event 207  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 57.08    3/9/2013 Meghan Small, York Y                         
                59.09  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:11.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Shannon          14 GSVY-MA                58.99      58.61 NATS   
              29.24       58.61 (29.37)                                        
  2 Madelyn Paxton            14 York Y-MA              59.55    1:00.76 DIST   
              29.75     1:00.76 (31.01)                                        
  3 Madelyn Frey              14 BAY-MA               1:02.85    1:02.83 DIST   
              29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)                                        
  4 Kate Rarrick              13 BEFY-EN              1:03.95    1:02.87 DIST   
              30.94     1:02.87 (31.93)                                        
  5 Gabrielle Jones           13 UPY-MA               1:03.63    1:03.55 DIST   
              30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)                                        
  6 Tenra Adams               13 LANY-MA              1:04.06    1:03.73 DIST   
              30.81     1:03.73 (32.92)                                        
  7 Ashley Rauhauser          14 HAY-MA               1:04.18    1:03.99 DIST   
              30.76     1:03.99 (33.23)                                        
  8 Alivia Shen               13 GSVY-MA              1:06.79    1:04.33 DIST   
              31.32     1:04.33 (33.01)                                        
  9 Caroline Schweigert       14 LANY-MA              1:03.39    1:04.48 DIST   
              31.31     1:04.48 (33.17)                                        
 10 Kate Kalmanowicz          14 York Y-MA            1:05.36    1:04.73 DIST   
              31.58     1:04.73 (33.15)                                        
 11 Lilly Farmer              14 LANY-MA              1:05.22    1:05.09 DIST   
              31.93     1:05.09 (33.16)                                        
 12 Abby Dudash               14 SKY-MA               1:03.23    1:05.52 DIST   
              31.83     1:05.52 (33.69)                                        
 13 Kay Buhrman               13 WAY-MA               1:07.20    1:06.11 DIST   
              32.37     1:06.11 (33.74)                                        
 14 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY-MA               1:04.47    1:06.69 DIST   
              32.82     1:06.69 (33.87)                                        
 15 Maria Wehmeyer            14 UPY-MA               1:05.45    1:07.24 DIST   
              33.31     1:07.24 (33.93)                                        
 16 Kendall Stringe           13 York Y-MA            1:07.93    1:07.84 DIST   
              32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)                                        
 17 Mychaela Dunham           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.38    1:08.29 DIST   
 18 McKenna Paul              13 CYAA-ZZ              1:10.67    1:09.42 DIST   
              33.63     1:09.42 (35.79)                                        
 19 Brenna Naddeo             14 WAY-MA               1:09.67    1:09.91 DIST   
              33.77     1:09.91 (36.14)                                        
 20 Sarah Weichseldorfer      14 York Y-MA            1:10.59    1:12.34        
              34.57     1:12.34 (37.77)                                        
 21 Layla Mahrady             14 WSY-MA               1:11.37    1:14.50        
              34.79     1:14.50 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 208  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 53.55   3/11/2017 Justin Heimes, UPY  -MA                      
                53.89  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:11.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ritter           14 Neys Bluefins-MA       55.44      54.72 DIST   
              26.71       54.72 (28.01)                                        
  2 Cam Toth                  14 HAY-MA                 56.24      55.66 DIST   
              27.03       55.66 (28.63)                                        
  3 Ryan Hause                14 BAY-MA                 57.18      56.30 DIST   
              27.35       56.30 (28.95)                                        
  4 Ross Ellis                14 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:01.21      58.41 DIST   
              28.31       58.41 (30.10)                                        
  5 Jason Zhao                14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.03      58.77 DIST   
              29.09       58.77 (29.68)                                        
  6 Brady Jackson             14 CC-MA                  56.77    1:00.31 DIST   
              29.30     1:00.31 (31.01)                                        
  7 Bryce Rafel               14 BAY-MA               1:02.65    1:00.73 DIST   
              29.16     1:00.73 (31.57)                                        
  8 Danny Lehr                14 Stars-MA               59.42    1:01.58 DIST   
              29.34     1:01.58 (32.24)                                        
  9 Mitchell Malusis          14 GSVY-MA              1:02.18    1:02.24 DIST   
              29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)                                        
 10 James Gaudion             13 WSY-MA               1:03.90    1:02.76 DIST   
              30.56     1:02.76 (32.20)                                        
 10 Mason Ordonez             13 GSVY-MA              1:03.94    1:02.76 DIST   
              30.41     1:02.76 (32.35)                                        
 12 Stevy Miller              13 York Y-MA            1:06.49    1:06.69 DIST   
              32.59     1:06.69 (34.10)                                        
 13 Liam Liotta               13 BAY-MA               1:09.06    1:07.15 DIST   
              32.57     1:07.15 (34.58)                                        
 14 Luke Roettger             14 LANY-MA              1:04.55    1:07.30 DIST   
              33.29     1:07.30 (34.01)                                        
 15 Trevor Knarr              13 York Y-MA            1:09.13    1:07.43 DIST   
              32.14     1:07.43 (35.29)                                        
 16 Tyler Burgess             14 York Y-MA            1:08.51    1:07.54 DIST   
              32.50     1:07.54 (35.04)                                        
 17 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY-MA               1:07.90    1:08.77 DIST   
              33.66     1:08.77 (35.11)                                        
 18 Adam Yagan                14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.29    1:09.66 DIST   
              34.06     1:09.66 (35.60)                                        
 19 William Ong               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.10    1:09.80 DIST   
              33.74     1:09.80 (36.06)                                        
 20 Emerson Long              13 LANY-MA              1:11.43    1:10.82 DIST   
              34.83     1:10.82 (35.99)                                        
 21 Grant Thompson            14 WAY-MA               1:10.68    1:12.52        
              34.61     1:12.52 (37.91)                                        
 22 Matthew O'Connell         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.20    1:15.18        
              37.38     1:15.18 (37.80)                                        
 
Event 209  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:06.12   3/11/2019 Kari Powell, Chambersburg                  
                1:07.89  NATS - SC National Q Time
                1:21.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Delaney            14 SCAY-MA              1:05.79    1:06.30 NATS   
              31.72     1:06.30 (34.58)                                        
  2 Trinity Neff              14 BAY-MA               1:06.75    1:06.97 NATS   
              31.48     1:06.97 (35.49)                                        
  3 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY-MA               1:09.33    1:11.46 DIST   
              34.05     1:11.46 (37.41)                                        
  4 Madelyn Frey              14 BAY-MA               1:12.53    1:12.08 DIST   
              33.37     1:12.08 (38.71)                                        
  5 Tatum Rothermel           14 NDCY-MA              1:12.97    1:12.80 DIST   
              34.67     1:12.80 (38.13)                                        
  6 Sadie Ludwick             14 WSY-MA               1:12.75    1:13.73 DIST   
              34.49     1:13.73 (39.24)                                        
  7 Jewel Little              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.90    1:14.08 DIST   
              34.37     1:14.08 (39.71)                                        
  8 Paige Bensinger           13 SKY-MA               1:14.84    1:14.38 DIST   
              35.44     1:14.38 (38.94)                                        
  9 Ireland Rundquist         13 WAY-MA               1:17.33    1:14.94 DIST   
              35.83     1:14.94 (39.11)                                        
 10 Hannah Bartholomew        13 BAY-MA               1:15.35    1:15.83 DIST   
              36.79     1:15.83 (39.04)                                        
 11 Grace Welsh               13 LANY-MA              1:18.24    1:16.30 DIST   
              36.26     1:16.30 (40.04)                                        
 12 Sondra Weeks              14 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:17.06    1:16.37 DIST   
              36.11     1:16.37 (40.26)                                        
 13 Lauren Fisher             14 WSY-MA               1:17.66    1:16.39 DIST   
              35.73     1:16.39 (40.66)                                        
 14 Colby Cox                 13 CYAA-ZZ              1:16.53    1:17.38 DIST   
              36.25     1:17.38 (41.13)                                        
 15 Jillianne Donner          13 GSVY-MA              1:18.84    1:17.94 DIST   
              36.69     1:17.94 (41.25)                                        
 16 Madison Robbins           14 JS Winter YMCA       1:19.40    1:19.15 DIST   
              37.38     1:19.15 (41.77)                                        
 17 Gabby Blasko              14 FAY-MA               1:20.70    1:19.55 DIST   
              37.31     1:19.55 (42.24)                                        
 18 Emma Burlew               14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.13    1:20.26 DIST   
              37.56     1:20.26 (42.70)                                        
 19 Belle Hess                13 WAY-MA               1:19.57    1:20.36 DIST   
              37.27     1:20.36 (43.09)                                        
 20 Izzy Anderegg             13 JS Winter YMCA       1:21.16    1:20.40 DIST   
              37.29     1:20.40 (43.11)                                        
 
Event 210  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 57.62   3/10/2019 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
              1:00.89  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:18.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Hang                  14 UPY-MA               1:04.89    1:03.60 DIST   
              30.49     1:03.60 (33.11)                                        
  2 Malcolm Collins           13 Stars-MA             1:08.11    1:04.52 DIST   
              30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)                                        
  3 Logan Yakubowski          14 FAY-MA               1:03.44    1:05.14 DIST   
              30.53     1:05.14 (34.61)                                        
  4 Konstantinos Angelinas    14 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:06.99    1:05.49 DIST   
              30.46     1:05.49 (35.03)                                        
  5 Carter Mui                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.76    1:06.80 DIST   
              31.15     1:06.80 (35.65)                                        
  6 Joseph Decker             14 WAY-MA               1:12.77    1:07.78 DIST   
              32.52     1:07.78 (35.26)                                        
  7 Danny Giesselbach         14 York Y-MA            1:10.71    1:08.66 DIST   
              33.16     1:08.66 (35.50)                                        
  8 Ethan Robertson           14 BAY-MA               1:08.46    1:09.09 DIST   
              33.23     1:09.09 (35.86)                                        
  9 Cole Smith                14 HAY-MA               1:10.87    1:09.58 DIST   
              32.13     1:09.58 (37.45)                                        
 10 Donovan Oliver            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.61    1:09.98 DIST   
              32.59     1:09.98 (37.39)                                        
 11 Alex Grega                14 York Y-MA            1:09.19    1:09.99 DIST   
              32.70     1:09.99 (37.29)                                        
 12 Aiden Barlett             14 East Lyco Eels       1:10.81    1:11.61 DIST   
              33.97     1:11.61 (37.64)                                        
 13 Grant Schwalm             13 York Y-MA            1:13.51    1:13.14 DIST   
              34.62     1:13.14 (38.52)                                        
 14 Calum Hockman             14 JS Winter YMCA       1:17.03    1:14.86 DIST   
              34.47     1:14.86 (40.39)                                        
 14 Kamil Soja                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.63    1:14.86 DIST   
              34.23     1:14.86 (40.63)                                        
 16 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY-MA               1:17.82    1:17.11 DIST   
              38.36     1:17.11 (38.75)                                        
 17 Todd Siekman              13 SCAY-MA              1:18.05    1:17.67 DIST   
              37.11     1:17.67 (40.56)                                        
 18 Luke Nugent               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.93    1:18.13 DIST   
              36.31     1:18.13 (41.82)                                        
 19 Leo Quaranta              13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:18.27    1:18.55        
              37.51     1:18.55 (41.04)                                        
 20 Connor Morgan             13 BAY-MA               1:16.74    1:18.72        
              37.70     1:18.72 (41.02)                                        
 21 Max Mikula                13 LANY-MA              1:17.45    1:19.45        
              38.02     1:19.45 (41.43)                                        
 
Event 211  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:09.78    3/7/2015 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
                2:10.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:42.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kelly              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.47    2:12.25 DIST   
              28.97     1:02.98 (34.01)     1:37.86 (34.88)     2:12.25 (34.39)
  2 McKenna Potteiger         13 York Y-MA            2:15.25    2:12.85 DIST   
              29.60     1:03.19 (33.59)     1:38.34 (35.15)     2:12.85 (34.51)
  3 Emily Way                 13 York Y-MA            2:21.26    2:16.35 DIST   
              28.84     1:02.33 (33.49)     1:38.29 (35.96)     2:16.35 (38.06)
  4 Elizabeth Johnson         14 SCAY-MA              2:31.67    2:22.27 DIST   
              31.48     1:07.26 (35.78)     1:44.11 (36.85)     2:22.27 (38.16)
  5 Inhye Sung                13 SCAY-MA              2:30.59    2:23.80 DIST   
              31.56     1:08.11 (36.55)     1:45.44 (37.33)     2:23.80 (38.36)
  6 Jillian Kingsley          14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:23.57    2:26.86 DIST   
              33.74     1:10.57 (36.83)     1:49.27 (38.70)     2:26.86 (37.59)
  7 Lucy Bishop               13 LANY-MA              2:33.86    2:29.44 DIST   
              31.79     1:09.67 (37.88)     1:49.73 (40.06)     2:29.44 (39.71)
  8 Finley Musser             14 BEFY-EN              2:29.32    2:31.12 DIST   
              31.43     1:08.74 (37.31)     1:48.64 (39.90)     2:31.12 (42.48)
  9 Layne Rydbom              14 CC-MA                2:24.40    2:32.38 DIST   
              31.12     1:07.74 (36.62)     1:49.24 (41.50)     2:32.38 (43.14)
 10 Sovy Taylor               13 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:41.28    2:40.12 DIST   
              33.41     1:12.28 (38.87)     1:55.67 (43.39)     2:40.12 (44.45)
 
Event 212  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:59.61    3/8/2014 Zack Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
                1:57.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:36.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woobie Kupsky             14 WBY-MA               1:58.10    1:57.65%NATS   
              26.86       56.64 (29.78)     1:27.10 (30.46)     1:57.65 (30.55)
  2 Jed Ritchie               13 CC-MA                2:09.29    2:04.35 DIST   
              27.93       58.89 (30.96)     1:31.56 (32.67)     2:04.35 (32.79)
  3 Jack Drake                14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:09.35    2:07.94 DIST   
              28.93     1:01.70 (32.77)     1:34.63 (32.93)     2:07.94 (33.31)
  4 Kaden Fatta               13 York Y-MA            2:10.85    2:10.80 DIST   
              28.75     1:01.62 (32.87)     1:35.93 (34.31)     2:10.80 (34.87)
  5 Ethan Ferroni             14 York Y-MA            2:10.56    2:13.26 DIST   
              29.87     1:03.53 (33.66)     1:37.64 (34.11)     2:13.26 (35.62)
  6 Mason Cianflone           14 GSVY-MA              2:19.64    2:14.88 DIST   
              27.46       59.76 (32.30)     1:34.59 (34.83)     2:14.88 (40.29)
  7 Brandon Poveromo          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.39    2:16.09 DIST   
              29.45     1:03.36 (33.91)     1:39.32 (35.96)     2:16.09 (36.77)
  8 Tyler Wright              14 York Y-MA            2:16.49    2:18.17 DIST   
              31.42     1:05.89 (34.47)     1:40.96 (35.07)     2:18.17 (37.21)
  9 Jake Hauff                14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:22.23    2:18.31 DIST   
              30.62     1:05.32 (34.70)     1:41.34 (36.02)     2:18.31 (36.97)
 10 Michael O'Leary           13 York Y-MA            2:29.41    2:23.87 DIST   
              31.23     1:07.08 (35.85)     1:44.61 (37.53)     2:23.87 (39.26)
 11 Joey Laguna               13 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:34.66    2:27.13 DIST   
              32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)     1:48.12 (39.02)     2:27.13 (39.01)
 
Event 213  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 53.27    3/7/2015 Hanna Everhart, BAY                          
                53.39  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:00.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Havice              13 York Y-MA              51.69      53.51 DIST   
              26.03       53.51 (27.48)                                        
  2 Ryleigh Collins           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.16      55.70 DIST   
              27.17       55.70 (28.53)                                        
  3 Alaina Cane               14 BEFY-EN                55.00      55.74 DIST   
              27.18       55.74 (28.56)                                        
  4 Catherine Lippert         14 CYAA-ZZ                55.12      56.18 DIST   
              27.40       56.18 (28.78)                                        
  5 Victoria Ellex            14 SKY-MA                 57.10      56.19 DIST   
              26.90       56.19 (29.29)                                        
  6 Tenra Adams               13 LANY-MA                58.29      56.24 DIST   
              27.07       56.24 (29.17)                                        
  7 Jewel Little              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.42      56.92 DIST   
              27.22       56.92 (29.70)                                        
  8 Ashley Rauhauser          14 HAY-MA                 57.07      57.60 DIST   
              27.57       57.60 (30.03)                                        
  9 Brenna Tinsley            14 WSY-MA               1:00.36      58.07 DIST   
              27.51       58.07 (30.56)                                        
 10 Emma Gerlinski            13 GSVY-MA                57.77      58.36 DIST   
              27.71       58.36 (30.65)                                        
 11 Emily Welna               13 SKY-MA                 58.53      58.51 DIST   
              28.12       58.51 (30.39)                                        
 12 Cameron Alvino            14 Neys Bluefins-MA       59.94      58.71 DIST   
              28.23       58.71 (30.48)                                        
 13 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC-MA                  59.03      59.00 DIST   
              28.02       59.00 (30.98)                                        
 14 Mya Beck                  13 WAY-MA               1:00.41      59.17 DIST   
              28.56       59.17 (30.61)                                        
 15 Kay Buhrman               13 WAY-MA                 59.53      59.49 DIST   
              28.58       59.49 (30.91)                                        
 16 Abby Caltrider            13 CC-MA                  59.76      59.61 DIST   
              28.84       59.61 (30.77)                                        
 17 Samantha Linsey           13 WSY-MA                 58.82      59.89 DIST   
              29.21       59.89 (30.68)                                        
 18 Ashley Kieffer            13 NDCY-MA              1:00.10    1:00.19 DIST   
              28.54     1:00.19 (31.65)                                        
 19 Dolly Hritz               13 CYAA-ZZ              1:00.79    1:01.19        
              29.58     1:01.19 (31.61)                                        
 20 Oceana O'Boyle            14 SKY-MA                 59.98    1:02.87        
              30.04     1:02.87 (32.83)                                        
 21 Isabella Navarro          13 York Y-MA            1:00.79    1:03.09        
              29.62     1:03.09 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 214  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 49.23    3/7/2015 Robert Negron, STARS                         
                48.19  NATS - SC National Q Time
                59.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Wade                14 York Y-MA              49.78      48.62%DIST   
              23.64       48.62 (24.98)                                        
  2 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY-MA                48.33      48.79%DIST   
              23.70       48.79 (25.09)                                        
  3 Keller Griswold           13 JS Winter YMCA         52.45      51.74 DIST   
              25.30       51.74 (26.44)                                        
  4 Nicholas Ritter           14 Neys Bluefins-MA       52.01      51.97 DIST   
              24.66       51.97 (27.31)                                        
  5 Brady Jackson             14 CC-MA                  50.99      51.98 DIST   
              24.88       51.98 (27.10)                                        
  6 Jed Ritchie               13 CC-MA                  53.07      52.23 DIST   
              25.57       52.23 (26.66)                                        
  7 Trevor Reichner           13 GSVY-MA                53.34      52.30 DIST   
              25.26       52.30 (27.04)                                        
  8 Jason Zhao                14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.56      52.51 DIST   
              25.20       52.51 (27.31)                                        
  9 Corbin Eisenhardt         14 Stars-MA               52.93      53.86 DIST   
              25.83       53.86 (28.03)                                        
 10 Caz Mikula                14 LANY-MA                52.81      54.14 DIST   
              25.80       54.14 (28.34)                                        
 11 James Gaudion             13 WSY-MA                 55.30      55.08 DIST   
              26.50       55.08 (28.58)                                        
 12 Brian Meck                14 LANY-MA                53.65      55.31 DIST   
              26.55       55.31 (28.76)                                        
 13 Trevor Martin             13 SCAY-MA                58.24      56.24 DIST   
              26.84       56.24 (29.40)                                        
 14 Andrew Kelly              13 UPY-MA                 56.95      56.32 DIST   
              26.90       56.32 (29.42)                                        
 15 Liam Liotta               13 BAY-MA                 56.86      56.33 DIST   
              27.23       56.33 (29.10)                                        
 16 Jackson Hollinger         14 York Y-MA              57.14      56.68 DIST   
              27.49       56.68 (29.19)                                        
 17 Tommy Saeger              14 UPY-MA                 59.04      56.89 DIST   
              27.18       56.89 (29.71)                                        
 18 Bryce Rafel               14 BAY-MA                 58.56      56.91 DIST   
              27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
 19 Liam Quigley              13 SCAY-MA                58.95      57.31 DIST   
              27.44       57.31 (29.87)                                        
 20 Yahia Mohamed             14 LEBY-MA                58.79      57.92 DIST   
              27.54       57.92 (30.38)                                        
 21 Issac Jeffers             13 UPY-MA                 59.94      59.28 DIST   
              28.40       59.28 (30.88)                                        
 22 Bohdan VanHorn            14 FAY-MA                 57.77      59.62 DIST   
              27.81       59.62 (31.81)                                        
 23 Ivan Vitko                13 LANY-MA                59.46    1:00.14        
              28.99     1:00.14 (31.15)                                        
 24 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY-MA                 59.68    1:00.91        
              29.21     1:00.91 (31.70)                                        
 
Event 215  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:03.35    3/9/2013 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
                2:07.29  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:34.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Rarrick              13 BEFY-EN              2:18.43    2:12.19 DIST   
              31.69     1:05.47 (33.78)     1:39.47 (34.00)     2:12.19 (32.72)
  2 Madelyn Paxton            14 York Y-MA            2:10.40    2:12.48 DIST   
              31.04     1:05.01 (33.97)     1:39.47 (34.46)     2:12.48 (33.01)
  3 Mary Kate Kupsky          13 WBY-MA               2:16.44    2:16.08 DIST   
              33.18     1:08.01 (34.83)     1:42.88 (34.87)     2:16.08 (33.20)
  4 Lilly Farmer              14 LANY-MA              2:19.28    2:16.64 DIST   
              32.24     1:06.93 (34.69)     1:42.65 (35.72)     2:16.64 (33.99)
  5 Gabrielle Jones           13 UPY-MA               2:18.09    2:16.74 DIST   
              32.92     1:07.89 (34.97)     1:43.01 (35.12)     2:16.74 (33.73)
  6 Caroline Schweigert       14 LANY-MA              2:16.73    2:18.83 DIST   
              32.27     1:06.83 (34.56)     1:42.85 (36.02)     2:18.83 (35.98)
  7 Kate Kalmanowicz          14 York Y-MA            2:22.62    2:21.17 DIST   
              32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)     1:44.73 (36.73)     2:21.17 (36.44)
  8 Maria Wehmeyer            14 UPY-MA               2:23.01    2:23.31 DIST   
              34.56     1:10.46 (35.90)     1:47.31 (36.85)     2:23.31 (36.00)
  9 Kendall Stringe           13 York Y-MA            2:25.88    2:24.95 DIST   
              33.75     1:10.09 (36.34)     1:47.51 (37.42)     2:24.95 (37.44)
 10 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY-MA              2:31.00    2:28.57 DIST   
              35.27     1:12.69 (37.42)     1:51.00 (38.31)     2:28.57 (37.57)
 11 Brenna Naddeo             14 WAY-MA               2:30.64    2:30.00 DIST   
              35.05     1:13.21 (38.16)     1:52.61 (39.40)     2:30.00 (37.39)
 12 Kassie Ritter             13 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:33.14    2:30.47 DIST   
              35.04     1:13.05 (38.01)     1:51.74 (38.69)     2:30.47 (38.73)
 
Event 216  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:55.61    3/9/2013 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
                1:56.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:28.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woobie Kupsky             14 WBY-MA               1:58.21    1:58.33 DIST   
              28.24       57.83 (29.59)     1:28.36 (30.53)     1:58.33 (29.97)
  2 Nathan Welker             14 York Y-MA            2:00.86    2:00.83 DIST   
              29.32       59.64 (30.32)     1:30.42 (30.78)     2:00.83 (30.41)
  3 Nick Croghan              14 HAY-MA               2:02.05    2:02.00 DIST   
              29.29     1:00.33 (31.04)     1:31.77 (31.44)     2:02.00 (30.23)
  4 Ethan Ferroni             14 York Y-MA            2:02.35    2:02.83 DIST   
              29.38     1:00.41 (31.03)     1:31.57 (31.16)     2:02.83 (31.26)
  5 Ryan Hause                14 BAY-MA               2:02.88    2:04.66 DIST   
              29.89     1:01.51 (31.62)     1:33.41 (31.90)     2:04.66 (31.25)
  6 Cam Toth                  14 HAY-MA               2:06.54    2:08.05 DIST   
              30.43     1:02.64 (32.21)     1:35.35 (32.71)     2:08.05 (32.70)
  7 Ross Ellis                14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:13.28    2:09.17 DIST   
              30.57     1:03.61 (33.04)     1:36.29 (32.68)     2:09.17 (32.88)
  8 Mason Ordonez             13 GSVY-MA              2:17.40    2:16.26 DIST   
              31.92     1:06.64 (34.72)     1:42.12 (35.48)     2:16.26 (34.14)
  9 Bryce Rafel               14 BAY-MA               2:15.00    2:16.57 DIST   
              31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:40.86 (35.31)     2:16.57 (35.71)
 10 Stevy Miller              13 York Y-MA            2:18.55    2:20.79 DIST   
              33.58     1:09.64 (36.06)     1:45.75 (36.11)     2:20.79 (35.04)
 11 Tyler Burgess             14 York Y-MA            2:28.19    2:27.37 DIST   
              34.07     1:11.66 (37.59)     1:50.18 (38.52)     2:27.37 (37.19)
 12 Adam Yagan                14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.18    2:28.46 DIST   
              35.08     1:12.56 (37.48)     1:51.22 (38.66)     2:28.46 (37.24)
 
Event 217  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:24.77   3/10/2018 Gabrielle Doss, GSVY -MA                   
                2:27.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:54.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Neff              14 BAY-MA               2:31.09    2:26.80 NATS   
              33.03     1:11.23 (38.20)     1:49.09 (37.86)     2:26.80 (37.71)
  2 Maggie Delaney            14 SCAY-MA              2:30.03    2:32.15 DIST   
              33.97     1:13.23 (39.26)     1:52.85 (39.62)     2:32.15 (39.30)
  3 Marianne Tassinari        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.37    2:37.05 DIST   
              34.56     1:14.55 (39.99)     1:56.13 (41.58)     2:37.05 (40.92)
  4 Julia Havice              13 York Y-MA            2:43.43    2:37.50 DIST   
              35.39     1:14.75 (39.36)     1:56.16 (41.41)     2:37.50 (41.34)
  5 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY-MA               2:37.02    2:37.56 DIST   
              36.97     1:18.96 (41.99)     1:58.70 (39.74)     2:37.56 (38.86)
  6 Alex Hein                 13 SCAY-MA              2:43.15    2:39.51 DIST   
              36.08     1:16.94 (40.86)     1:58.26 (41.32)     2:39.51 (41.25)
  7 Tatum Rothermel           14 NDCY-MA              2:41.66    2:39.76 DIST   
              36.94     1:18.33 (41.39)     1:58.85 (40.52)     2:39.76 (40.91)
  8 Ireland Rundquist         13 WAY-MA               2:48.48    2:41.92 DIST   
              36.91     1:18.64 (41.73)     2:01.23 (42.59)     2:41.92 (40.69)
  9 Paige Bensinger           13 SKY-MA               2:40.82    2:42.92 DIST   
              36.89     1:19.38 (42.49)     2:00.89 (41.51)     2:42.92 (42.03)
 10 Sondra Weeks              14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:46.76    2:44.66 DIST   
              37.59     1:20.29 (42.70)     2:03.13 (42.84)     2:44.66 (41.53)
 11 Sadie Ludwick             14 WSY-MA               2:45.99    2:44.70 DIST   
              36.88     1:19.88 (43.00)     2:03.94 (44.06)     2:44.70 (40.76)
 12 Colby Cox                 13 CYAA-ZZ              2:47.27    2:46.98 DIST   
              38.37     1:20.73 (42.36)     2:04.39 (43.66)     2:46.98 (42.59)
 13 Jillianne Donner          13 GSVY-MA              2:54.28    2:53.96 DIST   
              37.75     1:22.54 (44.79)     2:08.54 (46.00)     2:53.96 (45.42)
 14 Lauren Fisher             14 WSY-MA               2:51.06    2:54.20 DIST   
              38.11     1:21.76 (43.65)     2:08.48 (46.72)     2:54.20 (45.72)
 15 Brianna Jones             14 UPY-MA               2:52.98    2:55.82        
              39.00     1:23.09 (44.09)     2:09.03 (45.94)     2:55.82 (46.79)
 
Event 218  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:12.41   3/10/2018 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                      
                2:12.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:47.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Hang                  14 UPY-MA               2:17.40    2:15.43 DIST   
              30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)     1:40.47 (35.01)     2:15.43 (34.96)
  2 Carter Mui                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:21.99    2:22.21 DIST   
              32.26     1:08.34 (36.08)     1:45.44 (37.10)     2:22.21 (36.77)
  3 Konstantinos Angelinas    14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:25.62    2:24.12 DIST   
              33.15     1:10.10 (36.95)     1:47.14 (37.04)     2:24.12 (36.98)
  4 Ethan Robertson           14 BAY-MA               2:24.82    2:24.47 DIST   
              33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:48.33 (37.59)     2:24.47 (36.14)
  5 Kaden Fatta               13 York Y-MA            2:24.64    2:25.03 DIST   
              32.91     1:09.71 (36.80)     1:47.81 (38.10)     2:25.03 (37.22)
  6 Alex Grega                14 York Y-MA            2:29.74    2:29.11 DIST   
              33.17     1:11.42 (38.25)     1:50.45 (39.03)     2:29.11 (38.66)
  7 Danny Giesselbach         14 York Y-MA            2:31.19    2:29.21 DIST   
              33.80     1:11.38 (37.58)     1:50.05 (38.67)     2:29.21 (39.16)
  8 Joseph Decker             14 WAY-MA               2:34.69    2:30.47 DIST   
              32.66     1:11.20 (38.54)     1:51.35 (40.15)     2:30.47 (39.12)
  9 Ben Pacifico              14 York Y-MA            2:33.26    2:30.89 DIST   
              33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)     1:51.95 (40.54)     2:30.89 (38.94)
 10 Aiden Paterson            14 LANY-MA              2:31.80    2:31.85 DIST   
              33.31     1:11.52 (38.21)     1:51.18 (39.66)     2:31.85 (40.67)
 11 Grant Schwalm             13 York Y-MA            2:35.37    2:33.73 DIST   
              35.02     1:14.10 (39.08)     1:54.13 (40.03)     2:33.73 (39.60)
 12 Cole Smith                14 HAY-MA               2:41.21    2:41.68 DIST   
              35.08     1:16.52 (41.44)     1:59.74 (43.22)     2:41.68 (41.94)
 13 Donovan Oliver            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.64    2:41.75 DIST   
              35.42     1:16.75 (41.33)     1:59.80 (43.05)     2:41.75 (41.95)
 14 Max Mikula                13 LANY-MA              2:47.41    2:52.46        
              39.95     1:24.20 (44.25)     2:08.85 (44.65)     2:52.46 (43.61)
 
Event 219  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 55.43    3/8/2014 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
                58.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:12.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annabell Reck             14 BAY-MA               1:02.06    1:00.49 DIST   
              28.81     1:00.49 (31.68)                                        
  2 Ryleigh Collins           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.23    1:00.95 DIST   
              29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)                                        
  3 Alyssa Kelly              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.07    1:01.43 DIST   
              29.10     1:01.43 (32.33)                                        
  4 Annika Doutrich           13 LEBY-MA              1:02.95    1:02.95 DIST   
              28.55     1:02.95 (34.40)                                        
  5 Kate Kalmanowicz          14 York Y-MA            1:03.16    1:03.26 DIST   
              30.45     1:03.26 (32.81)                                        
  6 Tyya Peiffer              14 WSY-MA               1:02.65    1:03.33 DIST   
              29.89     1:03.33 (33.44)                                        
  7 Catherine Lippert         14 CYAA-ZZ              1:01.97    1:04.30 DIST   
              30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)                                        
  8 Jillian Kingsley          14 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:02.88    1:04.32 DIST   
              31.91     1:04.32 (32.41)                                        
  9 Hannah Bartholomew        13 BAY-MA               1:05.69    1:04.56 DIST   
              30.99     1:04.56 (33.57)                                        
 10 Alex Hein                 13 SCAY-MA              1:06.81    1:05.12 DIST   
              30.14     1:05.12 (34.98)                                        
 11 Inhye Sung                13 SCAY-MA              1:08.90    1:05.77 DIST   
              30.88     1:05.77 (34.89)                                        
 12 Maggie Delaney            14 SCAY-MA              1:11.05    1:06.50 DIST   
              30.61     1:06.50 (35.89)                                        
 13 Valeria Riley             14 GSVY-MA              1:06.89    1:07.11 DIST   
              30.36     1:07.11 (36.75)                                        
 14 Ashley Kieffer            13 NDCY-MA              1:06.68    1:07.20 DIST   
              31.01     1:07.20 (36.19)                                        
 15 Faith Evans               14 WSY-MA               1:05.81    1:07.49 DIST   
              30.68     1:07.49 (36.81)                                        
 16 Abby Caltrider            13 CC-MA                1:07.77    1:07.88 DIST   
              30.89     1:07.88 (36.99)                                        
 17 Maddie Bortner            13 York Y-MA            1:10.75    1:09.61 DIST   
              32.85     1:09.61 (36.76)                                        
 18 Brianna Jones             14 UPY-MA               1:08.78    1:09.81 DIST   
              32.26     1:09.81 (37.55)                                        
 19 Isabella Navarro          13 York Y-MA            1:08.28    1:10.16 DIST   
              32.51     1:10.16 (37.65)                                        
 20 Skyler Yons               13 Stars-MA             1:12.76    1:11.34 DIST   
              31.50     1:11.34 (39.84)                                        
 21 Adrianna Howell           13 BAY-MA               1:12.65    1:11.40 DIST   
              32.72     1:11.40 (38.68)                                        
 22 Brea Maggio               14 WSY-MA               1:09.66    1:11.62 DIST   
              33.06     1:11.62 (38.56)                                        
 23 Izzy Anderegg             13 JS Winter YMCA       1:12.09    1:12.63 DIST   
              33.36     1:12.63 (39.27)                                        
 24 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY-MA              1:12.54    1:14.86        
              35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)                                        
 25 Oceana O'Boyle            14 SKY-MA               1:10.02    1:15.62        
              35.97     1:15.62 (39.65)                                        
 
Event 220  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 53.26   3/11/2017 Owen Miller, UPY  -MA                        
                52.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:12.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY-MA                54.48      54.25 DIST   
              25.33       54.25 (28.92)                                        
  2 Jacob Wade                14 York Y-MA              56.95      54.99 DIST   
              25.96       54.99 (29.03)                                        
  3 Nathan Welker             14 York Y-MA              54.65      55.25 DIST   
              25.79       55.25 (29.46)                                        
  4 Jack Drake                14 Neys Bluefins-MA       58.32      56.86 DIST   
              26.58       56.86 (30.28)                                        
  5 Mitchell Malusis          14 GSVY-MA                58.06      57.18 DIST   
              26.89       57.18 (30.29)                                        
  6 Tyler Wright              14 York Y-MA            1:01.98    1:01.28 DIST   
              29.13     1:01.28 (32.15)                                        
  7 Jake Hauff                14 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:03.02    1:01.31 DIST   
              29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)                                        
  8 Tommy Saeger              14 UPY-MA               1:02.15    1:02.12 DIST   
              29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)                                        
  9 Brandon Poveromo          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.39    1:02.95 DIST   
              29.25     1:02.95 (33.70)                                        
 10 James Gaudion             13 WSY-MA               1:03.78    1:03.68 DIST   
              29.47     1:03.68 (34.21)                                        
 11 Brian Meck                14 LANY-MA              1:05.91    1:04.48 DIST   
              29.97     1:04.48 (34.51)                                        
 12 Michael O'Leary           13 York Y-MA            1:04.39    1:04.64 DIST   
              30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)                                        
 13 Todd Siekman              13 SCAY-MA              1:09.31    1:05.06 DIST   
              30.56     1:05.06 (34.50)                                        
 14 Luke Nugent               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.57    1:05.63 DIST   
              30.08     1:05.63 (35.55)                                        
 15 Joey Laguna               13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:10.44    1:06.66 DIST   
              31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)                                        
 16 Bohdan VanHorn            14 FAY-MA               1:10.24    1:07.89 DIST   
              32.10     1:07.89 (35.79)                                        
 17 Andrew Kelly              13 UPY-MA               1:05.69    1:07.90 DIST   
              30.74     1:07.90 (37.16)                                        
 18 Matthew O'Connell         13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.42    1:08.39 DIST   
              31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)                                        
 19 Josh Gallagher            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:10.48    1:10.37 DIST   
              31.89     1:10.37 (38.48)                                        
 20 Colten Woomer             13 BEFY-EN              1:12.73    1:11.20 DIST   
              32.82     1:11.20 (38.38)                                        
 21 Owen Kahn                 14 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:11.02    1:11.28 DIST   
              33.14     1:11.28 (38.14)                                        
 22 Anthony Woomer            13 BEFY-EN              1:12.34    1:17.52        
              34.40     1:17.52 (43.12)                                        
 -- Cam Toth                  14 HAY-MA                 59.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              15.84                                                            
 
Event 221  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:09.70   3/11/2017 Riley Trout, York Y                        
                2:09.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:37.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Shannon          14 GSVY-MA              2:07.09    2:07.09%NATS   
              28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)     1:37.07 (36.89)     2:07.09 (30.02)
  2 Emily Way                 13 York Y-MA            2:11.96    2:10.35 DIST   
              28.11     1:00.81 (32.70)     1:40.14 (39.33)     2:10.35 (30.21)
  3 Marianne Tassinari        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.57    2:17.92 DIST   
              30.57     1:05.45 (34.88)     1:46.66 (41.21)     2:17.92 (31.26)
  4 Elizabeth Johnson         14 SCAY-MA              2:19.05    2:19.50 DIST   
              30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)     1:46.64 (40.96)     2:19.50 (32.86)
  5 Alivia Shen               13 GSVY-MA              2:18.87    2:19.98 DIST   
              29.46     1:04.68 (35.22)     1:46.87 (42.19)     2:19.98 (33.11)
  6 Finley Musser             14 BEFY-EN              2:19.54    2:23.61 DIST   
              31.60     1:07.86 (36.26)     1:49.66 (41.80)     2:23.61 (33.95)
  7 Inhye Sung                13 SCAY-MA              2:33.74    2:26.00 DIST   
              31.75     1:10.32 (38.57)     1:52.88 (42.56)     2:26.00 (33.12)
  8 Faith Evans               14 WSY-MA               2:30.76    2:28.24 DIST   
              31.08     1:10.13 (39.05)     1:54.15 (44.02)     2:28.24 (34.09)
  9 Tatum Rothermel           14 NDCY-MA              2:31.31    2:29.69 DIST   
              34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)     1:55.39 (42.10)     2:29.69 (34.30)
 10 Samantha Linsey           13 WSY-MA               2:32.22    2:30.93 DIST   
              33.49     1:13.00 (39.51)     1:56.58 (43.58)     2:30.93 (34.35)
 11 Hannah Bartholomew        13 BAY-MA               2:28.91    2:32.03 DIST   
              32.25     1:10.90 (38.65)     1:55.19 (44.29)     2:32.03 (36.84)
 12 Maddie Bortner            13 York Y-MA            2:32.69    2:33.10 DIST   
              33.38     1:13.52 (40.14)     1:59.54 (46.02)     2:33.10 (33.56)
 13 Kassie Ritter             13 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:34.94    2:34.35 DIST   
              33.87     1:12.01 (38.14)     1:58.32 (46.31)     2:34.35 (36.03)
 14 Mychaela Dunham           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.77    2:34.42 DIST   
              32.08     1:10.18 (38.10)     1:57.20 (47.02)     2:34.42 (37.22)
 15 Sovy Taylor               13 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:35.79    2:35.61 DIST   
              32.10     1:12.63 (40.53)     1:59.72 (47.09)     2:35.61 (35.89)
 16 Lexi Buchala              13 SKY-MA               2:36.75    2:38.18        
              34.19     1:15.55 (41.36)     2:03.58 (48.03)     2:38.18 (34.60)
 17 Brea Maggio               14 WSY-MA               2:36.45    2:43.21        
              34.09     1:15.69 (41.60)     2:05.99 (50.30)     2:43.21 (37.22)
 
Event 222  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:59.66    3/7/2019 Logam Smith, York Y                        
                1:57.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:39.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY-MA               2:03.58    2:02.71 DIST   
              26.49       58.07 (31.58)     1:34.89 (36.82)     2:02.71 (27.82)
  2 Ryan Hause                14 BAY-MA               2:07.00    2:05.48 DIST   
              26.55       58.17 (31.62)     1:36.04 (37.87)     2:05.48 (29.44)
  3 Logan Yakubowski          14 FAY-MA               2:03.08    2:05.63 DIST   
              26.72       59.26 (32.54)     1:36.58 (37.32)     2:05.63 (29.05)
  4 Christian Henry           13 York Y-MA            2:09.61    2:08.86 DIST   
              28.12     1:01.11 (32.99)     1:39.29 (38.18)     2:08.86 (29.57)
  5 Aiden Paterson            14 LANY-MA              2:15.55    2:12.20 DIST   
              27.54     1:03.44 (35.90)     1:41.83 (38.39)     2:12.20 (30.37)
  6 Mason Cianflone           14 GSVY-MA              2:16.20    2:14.89 DIST   
              27.82     1:03.48 (35.66)     1:45.35 (41.87)     2:14.89 (29.54)
  7 Ethan Robertson           14 BAY-MA               2:15.15    2:15.02 DIST   
              29.87     1:06.76 (36.89)     1:44.65 (37.89)     2:15.02 (30.37)
  8 Carter Mui                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.53    2:15.91 DIST   
              29.55     1:07.20 (37.65)     1:44.59 (37.39)     2:15.91 (31.32)
  9 Kamil Soja                13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.58    2:24.10 DIST   
              31.22     1:08.65 (37.43)     1:49.82 (41.17)     2:24.10 (34.28)
 10 Tommy Saeger              14 UPY-MA               2:28.18    2:25.08 DIST   
              29.40     1:06.01 (36.61)     1:52.83 (46.82)     2:25.08 (32.25)
 11 Grant Schwalm             13 York Y-MA            2:27.42    2:25.26 DIST   
              32.50     1:10.87 (38.37)     1:51.54 (40.67)     2:25.26 (33.72)
 12 Liam Quigley              13 SCAY-MA              2:28.15    2:27.75 DIST   
              31.38     1:11.38 (40.00)     1:54.32 (42.94)     2:27.75 (33.43)
 13 Luke Roettger             14 LANY-MA              2:29.87    2:30.09 DIST   
              32.80     1:09.48 (36.68)     1:56.77 (47.29)     2:30.09 (33.32)
 14 William Ong               13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.59    2:30.79 DIST   
              32.30     1:11.18 (38.88)     1:56.70 (45.52)     2:30.79 (34.09)
 15 Trevor Knarr              13 York Y-MA            2:34.58    2:31.19 DIST   
              31.36     1:09.36 (38.00)     1:56.60 (47.24)     2:31.19 (34.59)
 16 Calum Hockman             14 JS Winter YMCA       2:37.18    2:31.49 DIST   
              32.04     1:12.12 (40.08)     1:57.27 (45.15)     2:31.49 (34.22)
 17 Ethan Dick                14 JS Winter YMCA       2:37.82    2:31.61 DIST   
              33.84     1:12.78 (38.94)     1:57.96 (45.18)     2:31.61 (33.65)
 18 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY-MA               2:30.26    2:31.80 DIST   
              33.63     1:11.46 (37.83)     1:57.02 (45.56)     2:31.80 (34.78)
 19 Josh Gallagher            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:38.18    2:33.67 DIST   
              32.69     1:11.88 (39.19)     1:57.65 (45.77)     2:33.67 (36.02)
 20 Owen Reilly               14 Stars-MA             2:33.62    2:35.23 DIST   
              32.67     1:12.18 (39.51)     1:59.12 (46.94)     2:35.23 (36.11)
 21 Emerson Long              13 LANY-MA              2:36.68    2:36.35 DIST   
              33.46     1:12.33 (38.87)     2:02.20 (49.87)     2:36.35 (34.15)
 22 Owen Kahn                 14 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:34.63    2:37.16 DIST   
              32.63                             2:00.68 ( )     2:37.16 (36.48)
 23 Anthony Woomer            13 BEFY-EN              2:37.78    2:44.32        
              33.82     1:14.82 (41.00)     2:08.29 (53.47)     2:44.32 (36.03)
 
Event 223  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:41.74    3/7/2015 York YMCA Swimming, York Y                 
                         K Luft, K Martin, C Paff, L Braswell              
                1:39.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:06.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:38.35    1:39.97%DIST   
     1) Emily Way 13                    2) Julia Havice 13                
     3) Madelyn Paxton 14               4) McKenna Potteiger 13           
              24.33       48.91 (24.58)     1:14.74 (25.83)     1:39.97 (25.23)
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:48.90    1:44.87 DIST   
     1) Madelyn Frey 14                 2) Trinity Neff 14                
     3) Victoria Bartholomew 13         4) Annabell Reck 14               
              26.14       52.62 (26.48)     1:19.97 (27.35)     1:44.87 (24.90)
  3 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:46.88    1:45.87 DIST   
     1) Victoria Ellex 14               2) Paige Bensinger 13             
     3) Abby Dudash 14                  4) Emily Welna 13                 
              26.04       52.76 (26.72)     1:19.23 (26.47)     1:45.87 (26.64)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:48.05    1:45.92 DIST   
     1) Grace Welsh 13                  2) Caroline Schweigert 14         
     3) Lucy Bishop 13                  4) Tenra Adams 13                 
              26.55       53.72 (27.17)     1:20.43 (26.71)     1:45.92 (25.49)
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:48.74    1:47.02 DIST   
     1) Emma Gerlinski 13               2) Valeria Riley 14               
     3) Lea McCormick 13                4) Kimberly Shannon 14            
              26.78       54.50 (27.72)     1:21.99 (27.49)     1:47.02 (25.03)
  6 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:52.35    1:47.77 DIST   
     1) Matilda Klinetob 13             2) Maria Wehmeyer 14              
     3) Brianna Jones 14                4) Gabrielle Jones 13             
              28.53       55.08 (26.55)     1:22.34 (27.26)     1:47.77 (25.43)
  7 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            1:48.59    1:48.03 DIST   
     1) Abby Caltrider 13               2) Hailey Fegan 13                
     3) Madelyn Shifler 13              4) Layne Rydbom 14                
              27.74       54.79 (27.05)     1:21.81 (27.02)     1:48.03 (26.22)
  8 Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays-EN  'A'                 1:47.27    1:48.19 DIST   
     1) Kate Rarrick 13                 2) Emmalin Pringle 14             
     3) Finley Musser 14                4) Alaina Cane 14                 
              26.74       55.30 (28.56)     1:22.47 (27.17)     1:48.19 (25.72)
  9 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:50.50    1:48.68 DIST   
     1) Cameron Alvino 14               2) Jillian Kingsley 14            
     3) Sondra Weeks 14                 4) Sovy Taylor 13                 
              26.46       54.04 (27.58)     1:21.34 (27.30)     1:48.68 (27.34)
 10 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                      1:49.97    1:49.66 DIST   
     1) Catherine Lippert 14            2) Colby Cox 13                   
     3) McKenna Paul 13                 4) Dolly Hritz 13                 
              26.42       54.20 (27.78)     1:22.23 (28.03)     1:49.66 (27.43)
 11 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:49.84    1:50.28 DIST   
     1) Sadie Ludwick 14                2) Faith Evans 14                 
     3) Brea Maggio 14                  4) Brenna Tinsley 14              
              27.27       55.94 (28.67)     1:24.65 (28.71)     1:50.28 (25.63)
 12 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'            1:53.82    1:51.89 DIST   
     1) Kirra Roe 13                    2) Hannah Thrush 13               
     3) Tatum Rothermel 14              4) Ashley Kieffer 13              
              28.74       57.27 (28.53)     1:25.38 (28.11)     1:51.89 (26.51)
 13 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:55.16    1:52.87 DIST   
     1) Brooklyn Pullin 14              2) Jordan Miller 13               
     3) Emma Swanson 14                 4) Belle Hess 13                  
              28.33       56.94 (28.61)     1:25.12 (28.18)     1:52.87 (27.75)
 14 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                1:57.55    1:56.10 DIST   
     1) Izzy Anderegg 13                2) Megan Robbins 13               
     3) Aubrey Glosser 14               4) Madison Robbins 14             
              29.97     1:00.08 (30.11)     1:27.98 (27.90)     1:56.10 (28.12)
 15 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:45.02    1:57.23 DIST   
     1) Emma Burlew 14                  2) Mychaela Dunham 14             
     3) Rene Halas 13                   4) Lily Piacenti 14               
              28.37       58.11 (29.74)     1:27.81 (29.70)     1:57.23 (29.42)
 16 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:05.17    2:04.27 DIST   
     1) Jordyn MacCollum-Reyes 13       2) Juliette Bartel 13             
     3) Jana Tarapchak 13               4) Gabby Blasko 14                
              31.33     1:02.57 (31.24)     1:35.69 (33.12)     2:04.27 (28.58)
 
Event 224  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:35.33    3/9/2013 Sunbury Branch YMCA                        
                         N Monroig, B Walker, K Shutt, J Malafronte        
                1:29.49  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:02.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:38.08    1:32.88%DIST   
     1) Konstantinos Angelinas 14       2) Jack Drake 14                  
     3) Ross Ellis 14                   4) Nicholas Ritter 14             
              23.77       46.81 (23.04)     1:09.94 (23.13)     1:32.88 (22.94)
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:39.49    1:37.81 DIST   
     1) Mitchell Malusis 14             2) Mason Ordonez 13               
     3) Mason Cianflone 14              4) Trevor Reichner 13             
              25.05       49.49 (24.44)     1:14.19 (24.70)     1:37.81 (23.62)
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:40.62    1:39.84 DIST   
     1) Caz Mikula 14                   2) Ivan Vitko 13                  
     3) Aiden Paterson 14               4) Brian Meck 14                  
              24.52       50.61 (26.09)     1:15.13 (24.52)     1:39.84 (24.71)
  4 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:43.24    1:41.24 DIST   
     1) Danny Lehr 14                   2) Owen Reilly 14                 
     3) Malcolm Collins 13              4) Corbin Eisenhardt 14           
              25.05       52.50 (27.45)     1:16.90 (24.40)     1:41.24 (24.34)
  5 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:35.13    1:41.30 DIST   
     1) Kaden Fatta 13                  2) Danny Giesselbach 14           
     3) Ben Pacifico 14                 4) Jackson Hollinger 14           
              25.13       50.20 (25.07)     1:15.60 (25.40)     1:41.30 (25.70)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:43.75    1:43.13 DIST   
     1) James Gaudion 13                2) Breydon Maggio 14              
     3) Peter Gaudion 13                4) Jonathan Chang 13              
              25.24       53.31 (28.07)     1:20.24 (26.93)     1:43.13 (22.89)
  7 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:46.29    1:43.95 DIST   
     1) Andrew Kelly 13                 2) Tommy Saeger 14                
     3) Issac Jeffers 13                4) Kai Hang 14                    
              26.50       52.48 (25.98)     1:19.23 (26.75)     1:43.95 (24.72)
  8 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:45.23    1:47.28 DIST   
     1) Matthew O'Connell 13            2) William Ong 13                 
     3) Kamil Soja 13                   4) Donovan Oliver 13              
              26.60       54.71 (28.11)     1:21.59 (26.88)     1:47.28 (25.69)
  9 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            1:48.97    1:48.41 DIST   
     1) Andrew Lipski 13                2) Todd Siekman 13                
     3) Trevor Martin 13                4) Liam Quigley 13                
              29.67       56.79 (27.12)     1:22.33 (25.54)     1:48.41 (26.08)
 10 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             1:54.56    1:50.66 DIST   
     1) Logan Yakubowski 14             2) Luke Pecora 13                 
     3) Landon Yakubowski 13            4) Bohdan VanHorn 14              
              23.88       54.91 (31.03)     1:25.45 (30.54)     1:50.66 (25.21)
 11 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:50.13    1:50.77 DIST   
     1) Joseph Decker 14                2) Guy Detwiler 13                
     3) Colin Young 13                  4) Grant Thompson 14              
              24.99       55.80 (30.81)     1:24.94 (29.14)     1:50.77 (25.83)
 12 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                1:51.90    1:51.46 DIST   
     1) Ethan Dick 14                   2) Brady Glosser 14               
     3) Abraham Passetti 13             4) Calum Hockman 14               
              27.02       56.98 (29.96)     1:24.77 (27.79)     1:51.46 (26.69)
 13 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:00.03    1:58.00 DIST   
     1) Alex Farley 13                  2) Camden Weaver 14               
     3) Xavier Godown 14                4) Hunter Zettlemoyer 14          
              30.21     1:00.53 (30.32)     1:31.34 (30.81)     1:58.00 (26.66)
 
Event 301  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:46.48    3/9/2019 York YMCA                                  
                         C Foley, K Saloky, E Grazio, A Grabski            
                1:50.99  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:18.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:52.35    1:47.46 NATS   
     1) Jordan O'Connor 17              2) Gabrielle Doss 16              
     3) Sydney Houtz 18                 4) Abigail Doss 18                
              27.87       57.72 (29.85)     1:23.13 (25.41)     1:47.46 (24.33)
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:49.20    1:48.11 NATS   
     1) Camryn Leydig 15                2) Jessie McMurray 18             
     3) Sydney Ulmer 15                 4) Caroline Foltz 15              
              27.54       57.96 (30.42)     1:24.34 (26.38)     1:48.11 (23.77)
  3 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            1:53.43    1:52.68 DIST   
     1) Jade Castro 15                  2) Natasha Hoffman 17             
     3) Sophie Gerhart 17               4) Colleen Adams 16               
              27.09     1:01.48 (34.39)     1:27.58 (26.10)     1:52.68 (25.10)
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:52.31    1:53.05 DIST   
     1) Sarah McHenry 16                2) Gretchen Hinkle 17             
     3) Coyla Bartholomew 16            4) Mia Doll 17                    
              28.47     1:00.50 (32.03)     1:27.79 (27.29)     1:53.05 (25.26)
  5 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:57.11    1:53.82 DIST   
     1) Emily Mahler 17                 2) Erika Zimmerman 15             
     3) Taleah Ruben 16                 4) Morgan Yuengling 15            
              28.27     1:00.30 (32.03)     1:27.91 (27.61)     1:53.82 (25.91)
  6 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:55.58    1:54.80 DIST   
     1) Corinne McCall 17               2) Gabrielle Saffer 17            
     3) Julia Delaney 17                4) Cara McCall 15                 
              28.95     1:00.41 (31.46)     1:28.70 (28.29)     1:54.80 (26.10)
  7 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:54.99    1:55.12 DIST   
     1) Samantha Taylor 17              2) Abigail Mack 18                
     3) Talia Lehr 16                   4) Sydney Taylor 15               
              27.55     1:00.45 (32.90)     1:27.72 (27.27)     1:55.12 (27.40)
  8 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:00.17    2:00.13 DIST   
     1) Madison Dando 16                2) Abigail Goulstone 18           
     3) Sydney Lloyd 17                 4) Bridget Reed 16                
              28.83     1:06.88 (38.05)     1:33.96 (27.08)     2:00.13 (26.17)
  9 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:04.14    2:01.39 DIST   
     1) Madesyn Brelsford 17            2) Jayla Felix 16                 
     3) Karlee Wallis 16                4) Schyler Keller 18              
              29.62     1:06.29 (36.67)     1:34.22 (27.93)     2:01.39 (27.17)
 10 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:08.29    2:07.13 DIST   
     1) Olivia Shumaker 16              2) Corinne deSyon 16              
     3) Jenna Huber 15                  4) Kiara Wright 15                
              33.48     1:09.83 (36.35)     1:40.47 (30.64)     2:07.13 (26.66)
 11 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:16.45    2:14.78 DIST   
     1) Sophie Kurtz 16                 2) Lily Dincher 16                
     3) Madison Milheim 16              4) Kenz Gardner 15                
              33.50     1:13.76 (40.26)     1:44.44 (30.68)     2:14.78 (30.34)
 
Event 302  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:34.03   3/11/2019 State College Area, SCAY                   
                         J Lauver, J Anderson, J Deckman, B Webber         
                1:39.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:15.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:35.20    1:35.04 NATS   
     1) Logan McFadden 18               2) Tanner Fatta 17                
     3) Miles Cox 17                    4) Daniel Gordon 16               
              24.17       50.97 (26.80)     1:14.30 (23.33)     1:35.04 (20.74)
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:38.02    1:38.09 NATS   
     1) Gavin Guckavan 15               2) Logan Smith 15                 
     3) Naeem Sbaiti 17                 4) Scott Majka 17                 
              25.91       51.64 (25.73)     1:15.67 (24.03)     1:38.09 (22.42)
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:38.68    1:38.11 NATS   
     1) Bryant LaCroix 17               2) Colten Bennett 17              
     3) Nick Kishbaugh 16               4) Ahmed Elbeltagy 15             
              25.18       52.60 (27.42)     1:16.42 (23.82)     1:38.11 (21.69)
  4 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:38.53    1:39.09 NATS   
     1) Justin Heimes 17                2) Sean Lyman 16                  
     3) Owen Miller 17                  4) Eric Harter 15                 
              24.00       52.64 (28.64)     1:15.31 (22.67)     1:39.09 (23.78)
  5 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:43.34    1:42.99 DIST   
     1) Justin Oliver 16                2) Tyler Mui 16                   
     3) Juan Hernandez 17               4) Rory Naturale 17               
              26.24       54.10 (27.86)     1:19.78 (25.68)     1:42.99 (23.21)
  6 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            1:45.57    1:44.26 DIST   
     1) Gavin Vink 16                   2) Andrew Jackson 16              
     3) Diego Gonzalez 16               4) Aidan McMillen 16              
              27.26       57.64 (30.38)     1:22.17 (24.53)     1:44.26 (22.09)
  7 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             1:46.51    1:44.40 DIST   
     1) Tony Goulstone 16               2) Ryan Kovalick 16               
     3) Tommy Pollock 15                4) Dylan Schreffler 16            
              26.27       56.21 (29.94)     1:22.53 (26.32)     1:44.40 (21.87)
  8 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:44.69    1:44.59 DIST   
     1) Patrick Gilhool 15              2) Sean McGuire 15                
     3) Daniel Lader 17                 4) Andrew Layne 17                
              25.58       55.35 (29.77)     1:20.53 (25.18)     1:44.59 (24.06)
  9 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    1:48.80    1:46.55 DIST   
     1) James Hayward 18                2) Ryan West 16                   
     3) Jon Clinton 17                  4) Trey Smith 15                  
              27.46       57.69 (30.23)     1:22.98 (25.29)     1:46.55 (23.57)
  9 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                1:50.43    1:46.55 DIST   
     1) Landon Corbin 17                2) Angelo Silvagni 17             
     3) Sam Deluca 15                   4) Evan Hamm 15                   
              29.40       58.02 (28.62)     1:22.90 (24.88)     1:46.55 (23.65)
 11 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            1:51.59    1:46.99 DIST   
     1) Collin Leve 16                  2) Isaiah Clark 15                
     3) Ryan Willis 15                  4) Erik Witt 15                   
              27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:23.22 (25.17)     1:46.99 (23.77)
 12 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                1:57.54    1:47.70 DIST   
     1) Hayne Webster 15                2) Riley Hockman 17               
     3) Matthew Beard 18                4) Cael Dick 16                   
              30.49       59.65 (29.16)     1:23.40 (23.75)     1:47.70 (24.30)
 13 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:50.59    1:47.73 DIST   
     1) Matthew Dinh 17                 2) Christopher Schell 15          
     3) Adam Smith 16                   4) Eric Vogt 15                   
              28.35       58.28 (29.93)     1:23.45 (25.17)     1:47.73 (24.28)
 14 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:54.50    1:49.27 DIST   
     1) Brendan Alvino 17               2) Ryan Stucker 15                
     3) Ben Durr 16                     4) Gabe Carey 15                  
              25.46       58.04 (32.58)     1:25.10 (27.06)     1:49.27 (24.17)
 15 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:53.86    1:53.25 DIST   
     1) Noah Collier 15                 2) Logan Miller 15                
     3) Sean O'Connor 17                4) Alex Eckels 18                 
              27.52       59.67 (32.15)     1:25.17 (25.50)     1:53.25 (28.08)
 
Event 303  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:50.80    3/7/2015 Meghan Small, York Y                       
                1:55.39  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:10.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              18 GSVY-MA              1:49.21    1:50.69%NATS   
              26.06       54.04 (27.98)     1:22.49 (28.45)     1:50.69 (28.20)
  2 Skylar Roerig             16 WBY-MA               2:00.54    1:54.37 NATS   
              26.14       54.80 (28.66)     1:24.50 (29.70)     1:54.37 (29.87)
  3 Riley Trout               17 York Y-MA            1:57.20    1:54.57 NATS   
              26.50       55.12 (28.62)     1:24.83 (29.71)     1:54.57 (29.74)
  4 Presley Staretz           15 York Y-MA            1:54.32    1:55.50 DIST   
              26.96       55.48 (28.52)     1:25.51 (30.03)     1:55.50 (29.99)
  5 Morgan Merrifield         18 York Y-MA            1:57.13    1:56.99 DIST   
              27.43       56.95 (29.52)     1:27.32 (30.37)     1:56.99 (29.67)
  6 Abigail Mack              18 Stars-MA             2:04.91    1:57.16 DIST   
              27.77       57.58 (29.81)     1:27.60 (30.02)     1:57.16 (29.56)
  7 Aviah Dahlgren            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:59.08    1:58.27 DIST   
              27.23       56.99 (29.76)     1:26.85 (29.86)     1:58.27 (31.42)
  8 Christine Kapp            15 York Y-MA            1:57.98    1:58.33 DIST   
              27.23       56.95 (29.72)     1:27.54 (30.59)     1:58.33 (30.79)
  9 Delaney Humphrey          16 GSVY-MA              2:06.06    1:58.95 DIST   
              28.28       58.18 (29.90)     1:28.48 (30.30)     1:58.95 (30.47)
 10 Apple Burton              15 York Y-MA            1:59.73    1:59.77 DIST   
              27.34       57.35 (30.01)     1:28.83 (31.48)     1:59.77 (30.94)
 11 Alexa Hilty               15 York Y-MA            2:01.72    1:59.81 DIST   
              28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:29.71 (31.11)     1:59.81 (30.10)
 12 Lauren Chang              15 WSY-MA               1:57.12    2:00.39 DIST   
              28.19       58.48 (30.29)     1:29.60 (31.12)     2:00.39 (30.79)
 13 Avery Groff               16 York Y-MA            2:01.54    2:01.08 DIST   
              28.28       59.12 (30.84)     1:30.28 (31.16)     2:01.08 (30.80)
 14 Sydney Welker             16 York Y-MA            1:59.07    2:01.09 DIST   
              27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:29.24 (31.20)     2:01.09 (31.85)
 15 Corinne McCall            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:58.54    2:01.88 DIST   
              28.23       58.29 (30.06)     1:30.13 (31.84)     2:01.88 (31.75)
 16 Rachel Cunningham         16 HAY-MA               2:01.21    2:02.23 DIST   
              27.42       58.28 (30.86)     1:30.74 (32.46)     2:02.23 (31.49)
 17 Taleah Ruben              16 SKY-MA               2:02.72    2:02.68 DIST   
              28.28       59.29 (31.01)     1:31.51 (32.22)     2:02.68 (31.17)
 18 Paige McKim               15 LEBY-MA              2:07.40    2:04.05 DIST   
              28.82       59.54 (30.72)     1:31.72 (32.18)     2:04.05 (32.33)
 19 Ella Stuck                16 Jvymca               2:07.78    2:04.51 DIST   
              27.89       58.65 (30.76)     1:31.78 (33.13)     2:04.51 (32.73)
 20 Jessie McMurray           18 York Y-MA            2:02.60    2:06.38 DIST   
              28.39       59.91 (31.52)     1:32.70 (32.79)     2:06.38 (33.68)
 21 Paige Heck                16 NDCY-MA              2:05.86    2:07.09 DIST   
              29.33     1:01.65 (32.32)     1:34.65 (33.00)     2:07.09 (32.44)
 22 Megan Heist               17 York Y-MA            2:01.91    2:07.22 DIST   
              28.58       59.98 (31.40)     1:33.14 (33.16)     2:07.22 (34.08)
 23 Emily Stroble             16 CC-MA                2:06.90    2:08.06 DIST   
              29.36     1:01.83 (32.47)     1:35.15 (33.32)     2:08.06 (32.91)
 24 Lauren Grello             16 SCAY-MA              2:09.41    2:08.98 DIST   
              29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)     1:35.50 (33.40)     2:08.98 (33.48)
 25 Maddy Price               15 WAY-MA               2:07.75    2:09.92 DIST   
              29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)     1:37.03 (34.04)     2:09.92 (32.89)
 26 Bridget Reed              16 FAY-MA               2:08.24    2:10.11 DIST   
              30.59     1:03.55 (32.96)     1:37.51 (33.96)     2:10.11 (32.60)
 
Event 304  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:44.85   3/12/2016 Zack Wolbert, POCONO PIRANHAS              
                1:45.19  NATS - SC National Q Time
                1:59.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tony Goulstone            16 FAY-MA               1:47.79    1:44.66%NATS   
              24.73       51.18 (26.45)     1:18.07 (26.89)     1:44.66 (26.59)
  2 Benjamin Gonzalez         18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.35    1:45.56 DIST   
              24.52       50.72 (26.20)     1:17.92 (27.20)     1:45.56 (27.64)
  3 William Cerbone           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:45.50    1:47.37 DIST   
              24.86       51.83 (26.97)     1:19.69 (27.86)     1:47.37 (27.68)
  4 Adam Deemer               18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:47.65    1:47.46 DIST   
              24.96       52.02 (27.06)     1:19.66 (27.64)     1:47.46 (27.80)
  5 Sean Lyman                16 UPY-MA               1:49.41    1:47.75 DIST   
              24.64       51.82 (27.18)     1:19.81 (27.99)     1:47.75 (27.94)
  6 Erik Witt                 15 SCAY-MA              1:51.06    1:50.25 DIST   
              25.54       53.31 (27.77)     1:22.16 (28.85)     1:50.25 (28.09)
  7 Ryan Kovalick             16 FAY-MA               1:48.01    1:50.30 DIST   
              26.53       54.93 (28.40)     1:23.43 (28.50)     1:50.30 (26.87)
  8 Christopher Schell        15 WBY-MA               1:48.64    1:50.43 DIST   
              25.43       53.17 (27.74)     1:21.36 (28.19)     1:50.43 (29.07)
  8 Nick Kishbaugh            16 BAY-MA               1:56.81    1:50.43 DIST   
              25.21       53.32 (28.11)     1:21.86 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.57)
 10 Antonio Daiute            15 FAY-MA               1:49.99    1:50.63 DIST   
              26.77       54.93 (28.16)     1:22.86 (27.93)     1:50.63 (27.77)
 11 Jasen Bingaman            16 York Y-MA            1:48.82    1:50.70 DIST   
              26.72       54.68 (27.96)     1:22.91 (28.23)     1:50.70 (27.79)
 12 Travis Stanitis           15 SKY-MA               1:49.99    1:51.01 DIST   
              25.17       52.92 (27.75)     1:21.80 (28.88)     1:51.01 (29.21)
 13 Tommy Chase               17 WSY-MA               1:55.25    1:52.13 DIST   
              25.53       53.85 (28.32)     1:23.01 (29.16)     1:52.13 (29.12)
 14 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY-MA               1:55.46    1:54.60 DIST   
              26.39       55.72 (29.33)     1:25.86 (30.14)     1:54.60 (28.74)
 15 Eric Harter               15 UPY-MA               1:53.66    1:54.62 DIST   
              26.00       54.40 (28.40)     1:23.96 (29.56)     1:54.62 (30.66)
 16 Andrew Jackson            16 CC-MA                1:57.99    1:54.86 DIST   
              25.80       54.39 (28.59)     1:24.52 (30.13)     1:54.86 (30.34)
 17 Gavin Vink                16 CC-MA                1:53.46    1:55.22 DIST   
              25.89       54.38 (28.49)     1:24.70 (30.32)     1:55.22 (30.52)
 18 Harry Horner              17 SCAY-MA              1:56.93    1:55.68 DIST   
              25.83       55.10 (29.27)     1:25.81 (30.71)     1:55.68 (29.87)
 19 Robert Holderith          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:57.14    1:56.52 DIST   
              26.60       56.00 (29.40)     1:26.72 (30.72)     1:56.52 (29.80)
 20 Logan Miller              15 WAY-MA               1:57.83    1:56.72 DIST   
              26.77       55.82 (29.05)     1:26.34 (30.52)     1:56.72 (30.38)
 21 Nick Shelly               15 WSY-MA               1:59.58    1:57.03 DIST   
              26.00       55.46 (29.46)     1:26.10 (30.64)     1:57.03 (30.93)
 22 Eric Vogt                 15 WBY-MA               1:56.89    1:58.41 DIST   
              26.21       55.66 (29.45)     1:26.17 (30.51)     1:58.41 (32.24)
 
Event 305  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 23.92    3/9/2013 Adriana Grabski, SUNY                        
                24.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                27.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz            15 York Y-MA              23.41      24.15 NATS   
  2 Sydney Houtz              18 GSVY-MA                24.34      24.30 NATS   
  3 Victoria Fenn             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.77      24.62 NATS   
  4 Margaret Walting          17 WBY-MA                 25.55      24.73 DIST   
  5 Sophie Gerhart            17 SCAY-MA                25.11      25.06 DIST   
  6 Julia Bucknavage          15 WBY-MA                 26.69      25.08 DIST   
  7 Jade Castro               15 SCAY-MA                25.15      25.27 DIST   
  8 Presley Staretz           15 York Y-MA              24.25      25.37 DIST   
  9 Sydney Updegrave          16 NDCY-MA                25.98      25.41 DIST   
 10 Colleen Adams             16 SCAY-MA                26.06      25.64 DIST   
 11 Claire O'Neill            16 York Y-MA              25.33      25.73 DIST   
 12 Jewels Hepner             16 GSVY-MA                25.84      25.75 DIST   
 13 Nicole Iriza              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.52      25.79 DIST   
 14 Lauren Chang              15 WSY-MA                 25.08      25.90 DIST   
 15 Anna Butler               17 SCAY-MA                25.17      25.97 DIST   
 15 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY-MA                 25.35      25.97 DIST   
 17 Sierra Young              18 CYAA-ZZ                25.58      26.14 DIST   
 18 Amanda Lipski             15 SCAY-MA                26.77      26.28 DIST   
 19 Caroline Spahr            16 BAY-MA                 25.60      26.31 DIST   
 20 Hannah Persaud            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.91      26.41 DIST   
 20 Morgan Yuengling          15 SKY-MA                 26.11      26.41 DIST   
 22 Emily Houtz               15 GSVY-MA                27.00      26.51 DIST   
 23 Maura Sheets              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.56      26.69 DIST   
 23 Natalie Eastman           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.84      26.69 DIST   
 25 Kaitlyn O'Connell         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.99      26.81 DIST   
 26 Jessie McMurray           18 York Y-MA              25.50      26.91 DIST   
 27 Jules Rice                15 Neys Bluefins-MA       27.35      27.26 DIST   
 28 Deanna Speed              15 York Y-MA              27.67      27.28 DIST   
 29 Katie McAninch            17 WSY-MA                 26.35      27.35 DIST   
 30 Mia Hang                  15 UPY-MA                 27.95      27.36 DIST   
 31 Makenna Thrush            16 NDCY-MA                27.41      27.38 DIST   
 32 Cara Toney                16 CC-MA                  27.92      27.41 DIST   
 33 Schyler Keller            18 East Lyco Eels         27.00      27.47 DIST   
 34 Shannon Dougherty         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.03      27.52 DIST   
 35 Kiara Wright              15 LANY-MA                27.66      27.75 DIST   
 36 Kenna Johnson             15 Neys Bluefins-MA       27.82      28.56        
 
Event 306  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 20.95   3/10/2018 Robert Negron, STARS                         
                22.09  NATS - SC National Q Time
                24.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan McFadden            18 York Y-MA              21.03      21.40 NATS   
  2 Ahmed Elbeltagy           15 BAY-MA                 21.98      21.80 NATS   
  3 Dylan Schreffler          16 FAY-MA                 21.84      21.89 NATS   
  4 Matthew Beard             18 JS Winter YMCA         21.58      21.93 NATS   
  5 Luke Stine                17 BAY-MA                 21.96      21.98 NATS   
  6 Scott Majka               17 WSY-MA                 21.80      22.27 DIST   
  7 Sam Lutter                17 York Y-MA              22.34      22.34 DIST   
  8 Christian Coleman         18 GSVY-MA                23.70      22.42 DIST   
  9 Aidan McMillen            16 CC-MA                  22.40      22.53 DIST   
 10 Bryant LaCroix            17 BAY-MA                 22.56      22.65 DIST   
 10 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY-MA                 22.30      22.65 DIST   
 10 Nathan Sponenberg         17 BAY-MA                 22.70      22.65 DIST   
 13 Kevin Oliver              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     22.25      22.68 DIST   
 14 Cameron Speed             18 York Y-MA              23.08      22.81 DIST   
 14 Tyler Distenfeld          17 WSY-MA                 22.88      22.81 DIST   
 16 Tyler Mui                 16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     22.55      22.96 DIST   
 17 Reese Kurian              17 BAY-MA                 22.85      23.03 DIST   
 18 Layton Shank              17 CYAA-ZZ                22.96      23.08 DIST   
 19 Naeem Sbaiti              17 WSY-MA                 23.01      23.13 DIST   
 20 Alex Seman                15 WSY-MA                 22.98      23.19 DIST   
 21 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY-MA                 23.12      23.37 DIST   
 22 Thomas Haynos             16 GSVY-MA                24.00      23.45 DIST   
 23 Riley Hockman             17 JS Winter YMCA         24.15      23.47 DIST   
 24 Christopher Schell        15 WBY-MA                 24.14      23.50 DIST   
 25 Jon Clinton               17 HAY-MA                 23.15      23.66 DIST   
 26 Rory Naturale             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     23.73      23.68 DIST   
 27 Trey Smith                15 HAY-MA                 24.06      23.88 DIST   
 28 Timmy Ventura             15 York Y-MA              23.93      23.97 DIST   
 29 Ryan Willis               15 SCAY-MA                23.92      24.01 DIST   
 30 Moseley Driscoll          15 York Y-MA              24.85      24.34 DIST   
 31 Spencer Toth              16 HAY-MA                 24.37      24.48 DIST   
 32 Caleb Stein               15 Stars-MA               24.72      24.64 DIST   
 33 Kyler Shapansky           15 SKY-MA                 24.45      24.74 DIST   
 34 Juan Hernandez            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.43      24.86 DIST   
 35 Benjamin Service          17 Stars-MA               24.87      25.14        
 36 John Jones                18 Stars-MA               24.96      25.21        
 37 Andrew Layne              17 Stars-MA               24.44      25.33        
 38 Ben Durr                  16 Neys Bluefins-MA       24.95      26.01        
 39 Cael Dick                 16 JS Winter YMCA         24.66      26.52        
 
Event 307  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 56.84   3/12/2016 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                      
                59.09  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:08.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skylar Roerig             16 WBY-MA               1:00.61      56.77%NATS   
              27.61       56.77 (29.16)                                        
  2 Samantha Taylor           17 Stars-MA               57.97      57.87 NATS   
              28.01       57.87 (29.86)                                        
  3 Madison Dando             16 FAY-MA                 59.06      59.64 DIST   
              29.15       59.64 (30.49)                                        
  4 Laura Laux                16 York Y-MA              59.21      59.69 DIST   
              28.60       59.69 (31.09)                                        
  5 Emily Mahler              17 SKY-MA                 59.40      59.93 DIST   
              29.16       59.93 (30.77)                                        
  6 Sydney Ulmer              15 York Y-MA              59.75    1:00.17 DIST   
              29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)                                        
  7 Kara Campbell             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.46    1:00.33 DIST   
              29.23     1:00.33 (31.10)                                        
  8 Sarah McHenry             16 BAY-MA               1:00.06    1:00.48 DIST   
              29.00     1:00.48 (31.48)                                        
  9 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY-MA                 59.98    1:00.49 DIST   
              29.50     1:00.49 (30.99)                                        
 10 Emily Froman              16 York Y-MA            1:01.42    1:01.15 DIST   
              29.95     1:01.15 (31.20)                                        
 11 Emma McCombs              16 York Y-MA            1:00.65    1:01.23 DIST   
              29.65     1:01.23 (31.58)                                        
 12 Sophie Gerhart            17 SCAY-MA              1:03.26    1:01.38 DIST   
              29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)                                        
 12 Corinne McCall            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.19    1:01.38 DIST   
              30.17     1:01.38 (31.21)                                        
 14 Talia Lehr                16 Stars-MA             1:00.55    1:01.40 DIST   
              29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)                                        
 15 Erika Zimmerman           15 SKY-MA               1:02.17    1:01.61 DIST   
              30.29     1:01.61 (31.32)                                        
 16 Aviah Dahlgren            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.67    1:01.63 DIST   
              29.89     1:01.63 (31.74)                                        
 17 Coyla Bartholomew         16 BAY-MA               1:03.29    1:01.69 DIST   
              29.98     1:01.69 (31.71)                                        
 18 Madesyn Brelsford         17 East Lyco Eels       1:01.65    1:01.72 DIST   
              30.11     1:01.72 (31.61)                                        
 19 Meaghan Harnish           15 York Y-MA            1:02.15    1:01.98 DIST   
              30.19     1:01.98 (31.79)                                        
 20 Sydney Updegrave          16 NDCY-MA              1:02.83    1:02.01 DIST   
              30.50     1:02.01 (31.51)                                        
 21 Cara McCall               15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.12    1:02.27 DIST   
              30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)                                        
 22 Campbell Reck             16 BAY-MA               1:01.44    1:02.32 DIST   
              29.79     1:02.32 (32.53)                                        
 23 Sierra Hartmann           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.50    1:03.22 DIST   
              30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)                                        
 24 Anna Butler               17 SCAY-MA              1:01.27    1:03.86 DIST   
              30.90     1:03.86 (32.96)                                        
 25 Carol Fabian              15 York Y-MA            1:04.35    1:03.98 DIST   
              31.54     1:03.98 (32.44)                                        
 26 Julia Delaney             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.92    1:04.64 DIST   
              31.18     1:04.64 (33.46)                                        
 27 Elizabeth Gobin           15 CYAA-ZZ              1:03.36    1:04.94 DIST   
              31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)                                        
 28 Jewels Hepner             16 GSVY-MA              1:06.99    1:05.08 DIST   
              31.08     1:05.08 (34.00)                                        
 29 Zoey Delaney              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.97    1:06.02 DIST   
              31.92     1:06.02 (34.10)                                        
 30 Lauren Grello             16 SCAY-MA              1:06.49    1:06.24 DIST   
              32.58     1:06.24 (33.66)                                        
 31 Jessie McMurray           18 York Y-MA            1:05.71    1:06.34 DIST   
              31.59     1:06.34 (34.75)                                        
 32 Maddy Price               15 WAY-MA               1:04.21    1:06.43 DIST   
              31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)                                        
 33 Elizabeth Bell            15 York Y-MA            1:05.89    1:06.68 DIST   
              32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)                                        
 34 Deanna Speed              15 York Y-MA            1:07.50    1:06.74 DIST   
              32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)                                        
 35 Te'ah Sponsler            16 NDCY-MA              1:07.81    1:07.24 DIST   
              32.56     1:07.24 (34.68)                                        
 36 Rachel Heggenstaller      15 BAY-MA               1:08.68    1:07.55 DIST   
              33.13     1:07.55 (34.42)                                        
 37 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY-MA              1:07.96    1:07.77 DIST   
              32.55     1:07.77 (35.22)                                        
 38 Dana Lee                  16 BAY-MA               1:06.67    1:08.47 DIST   
              32.90     1:08.47 (35.57)                                        
 39 Katie McAninch            17 WSY-MA               1:07.72    1:09.21        
              34.47     1:09.21 (34.74)                                        
 40 Madison Roberts           15 SCAY-MA              1:07.84    1:09.34        
              33.71     1:09.34 (35.63)                                        
 41 Olivia Shumaker           16 LANY-MA              1:08.64    1:09.62        
              34.01     1:09.62 (35.61)                                        
 42 Makenna Thrush            16 NDCY-MA              1:08.78    1:09.78        
              34.03     1:09.78 (35.75)                                        
 43 Kaitlyn O'Connell         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.81    1:09.83        
              34.08     1:09.83 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 308  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 52.07   3/10/2018 Justin Heimes, UPY  -MA                      
                53.89  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:04.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Stine                17 BAY-MA                 50.32      52.53 NATS   
              25.86       52.53 (26.67)                                        
  2 Daniel Gordon             16 York Y-MA              53.11      53.15 NATS   
              25.98       53.15 (27.17)                                        
  3 Patrick Gilhool           15 Stars-MA               53.66      53.58 NATS   
              26.02       53.58 (27.56)                                        
  4 Tyler Distenfeld          17 WSY-MA                 56.37      54.01 DIST   
              26.84       54.01 (27.17)                                        
  5 Owen Miller               17 UPY-MA                 56.92      54.23 DIST   
              26.06       54.23 (28.17)                                        
  6 Aidan McMillen            16 CC-MA                  54.43      54.63 DIST   
              26.16       54.63 (28.47)                                        
  6 Colten Bennett            17 BAY-MA                 55.70      54.63 DIST   
              26.27       54.63 (28.36)                                        
  8 Gavin Guckavan            15 WSY-MA                 54.85      54.82 DIST   
              26.87       54.82 (27.95)                                        
  9 Justin Oliver             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.17      55.65 DIST   
              27.06       55.65 (28.59)                                        
 10 Nathan Sponenberg         17 BAY-MA                 56.99      55.67 DIST   
              26.96       55.67 (28.71)                                        
 11 Ethan Wang                15 York Y-MA              55.97      56.34 DIST   
              27.46       56.34 (28.88)                                        
 12 Gannon Schwalm            16 York Y-MA              56.16      56.80 DIST   
              27.55       56.80 (29.25)                                        
 13 Diego Gonzalez            16 CC-MA                  58.53      57.94 DIST   
              28.07       57.94 (29.87)                                        
 14 Adam Smith                16 WBY-MA               1:02.58      59.11 DIST   
              28.38       59.11 (30.73)                                        
 15 Thomas Haynos             16 GSVY-MA              1:00.57      59.13 DIST   
              28.75       59.13 (30.38)                                        
 16 Collin Leve               16 SCAY-MA                57.00      59.15 DIST   
              28.43       59.15 (30.72)                                        
 17 Noah Collier              15 WAY-MA                 58.75      59.17 DIST   
              28.15       59.17 (31.02)                                        
 18 Nick Shelly               15 WSY-MA                 56.76      59.43 DIST   
              28.65       59.43 (30.78)                                        
 19 Andrew Jackson            16 CC-MA                  59.50      59.66 DIST   
              29.37       59.66 (30.29)                                        
 20 James Hayward             18 HAY-MA               1:00.30      59.69 DIST   
              28.87       59.69 (30.82)                                        
 21 Evan Hamm                 15 East Lyco Eels       1:03.13    1:00.26 DIST   
              29.29     1:00.26 (30.97)                                        
 22 Benjamin Service          17 Stars-MA             1:01.92    1:00.44 DIST   
              29.39     1:00.44 (31.05)                                        
 23 Derek Hughes              17 Lock Haven YMCA      1:00.69    1:01.29 DIST   
              29.95     1:01.29 (31.34)                                        
 24 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:01.33 DIST   
              30.16     1:01.33 (31.17)                                        
 25 Robert Holderith          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.07    1:01.75 DIST   
              30.48     1:01.75 (31.27)                                        
 26 Kyle Miller               15 York Y-MA            1:04.05    1:02.28 DIST   
              30.10     1:02.28 (32.18)                                        
 27 Liam Leonard              15 FAY-MA               1:04.51    1:03.03 DIST   
              30.69     1:03.03 (32.34)                                        
 28 Landon Corbin             17 East Lyco Eels       1:02.92    1:03.48 DIST   
              30.63     1:03.48 (32.85)                                        
 29 Matthew Dinh              17 WBY-MA               1:02.25    1:03.50 DIST   
              30.65     1:03.50 (32.85)                                        
 30 Spencer Toth              16 HAY-MA               1:04.07    1:03.79 DIST   
              31.29     1:03.79 (32.50)                                        
 31 John Jones                18 Stars-MA             1:03.63    1:04.30 DIST   
              30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)                                        
 
Event 309  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:04.58   3/10/2018 Margaret Walting, WBY                      
                1:07.89  NATS - SC National Q Time
                1:19.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              18 GSVY-MA              1:05.62    1:05.19 NATS   
              31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)                                        
  2 Margaret Walting          17 WBY-MA               1:09.91    1:05.84 NATS   
              30.78     1:05.84 (35.06)                                        
  3 Gabrielle Doss            16 GSVY-MA              1:05.84    1:06.01 NATS   
              31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
  4 Alana Josey               17 York Y-MA            1:09.16    1:07.75 NATS   
              31.73     1:07.75 (36.02)                                        
  5 Alex Decker               16 GSVY-MA              1:09.31    1:08.81 DIST   
              32.02     1:08.81 (36.79)                                        
  6 Riley Trout               17 York Y-MA            1:10.93    1:08.96 DIST   
              32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)                                        
  7 Gabrielle Saffer          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.86    1:09.36 DIST   
              32.29     1:09.36 (37.07)                                        
  8 Meaghan Keegan            16 GSVY-MA              1:10.09    1:09.88 DIST   
              32.95     1:09.88 (36.93)                                        
  9 Jade Castro               15 SCAY-MA              1:12.24    1:10.62 DIST   
              33.49     1:10.62 (37.13)                                        
 10 Camryn Leydig             15 York Y-MA            1:12.88    1:12.16 DIST   
              33.94     1:12.16 (38.22)                                        
 11 Gretchen Hinkle           17 BAY-MA               1:11.79    1:12.46 DIST   
              33.72     1:12.46 (38.74)                                        
 12 Jules Rice                15 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:12.85    1:13.04 DIST   
              33.77     1:13.04 (39.27)                                        
 13 Nicole Iriza              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.06    1:14.58 DIST   
              35.01     1:14.58 (39.57)                                        
 14 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY-MA               1:15.08    1:14.82 DIST   
              34.51     1:14.82 (40.31)                                        
 15 Hannah Persaud            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.67    1:14.96 DIST   
              34.67     1:14.96 (40.29)                                        
 16 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY-MA              1:15.13    1:15.88 DIST   
              36.50     1:15.88 (39.38)                                        
 17 Dana Lee                  16 BAY-MA               1:16.78    1:16.72 DIST   
              35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)                                        
 18 Amanda Lipski             15 SCAY-MA              1:16.51    1:16.79 DIST   
              35.32     1:16.79 (41.47)                                        
 19 Te'ah Sponsler            16 NDCY-MA              1:17.71    1:18.78 DIST   
              37.10     1:18.78 (41.68)                                        
 20 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY-MA              1:17.78    1:20.21        
              37.21     1:20.21 (43.00)                                        
 21 Jayla Felix               16 East Lyco Eels       1:18.70    1:23.88        
              38.70     1:23.88 (45.18)                                        
 
Event 310  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 59.43    3/9/2013 Eric Usbeck, GSY                             
              1:00.89  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:11.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Thomas              17 York Y-MA              57.81      57.36%NATS   
              27.17       57.36 (30.19)                                        
  2 David Oren                17 WSY-MA                 58.75      58.53%NATS   
              28.25       58.53 (30.28)                                        
  3 Tanner Fatta              17 York Y-MA              59.17      59.04%NATS   
              27.83       59.04 (31.21)                                        
  4 Colten Bennett            17 BAY-MA               1:01.29      59.85 NATS   
              28.34       59.85 (31.51)                                        
  5 Miles Cox                 17 York Y-MA            1:02.88    1:00.18 NATS   
              28.29     1:00.18 (31.89)                                        
  6 Christian Coleman         18 GSVY-MA              1:06.04    1:01.03 DIST   
              28.76     1:01.03 (32.27)                                        
  7 William Cerbone           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.51    1:01.43 DIST   
              28.87     1:01.43 (32.56)                                        
  8 Tyler Mui                 16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.53    1:02.27 DIST   
              29.16     1:02.27 (33.11)                                        
  9 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY-MA               1:03.82    1:02.91 DIST   
              29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)                                        
 10 Sean Witmer               16 GSVY-MA              1:04.57    1:03.00 DIST   
              29.67     1:03.00 (33.33)                                        
 11 Kevin Oliver              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.27    1:03.17 DIST   
              29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)                                        
 12 Angelo Silvagni           17 East Lyco Eels       1:02.66    1:03.22 DIST   
              29.36     1:03.22 (33.86)                                        
 13 Kaleb Hause               17 BAY-MA               1:04.21    1:03.57 DIST   
              29.47     1:03.57 (34.10)                                        
 14 Riley Hockman             17 JS Winter YMCA       1:03.34    1:03.99 DIST   
              29.50     1:03.99 (34.49)                                        
 15 Brian Nguyen              16 LANY-MA              1:04.86    1:04.72 DIST   
              30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)                                        
 16 Nick Kishbaugh            16 BAY-MA               1:07.47    1:05.18 DIST   
              30.48     1:05.18 (34.70)                                        
 17 Daniel Lader              17 Stars-MA             1:02.59    1:05.32 DIST   
              30.34     1:05.32 (34.98)                                        
 18 Isaiah Clark              15 SCAY-MA              1:06.92    1:05.34 DIST   
              30.53     1:05.34 (34.81)                                        
 19 Sean McGuire              15 Stars-MA             1:02.64    1:05.80 DIST   
              30.12     1:05.80 (35.68)                                        
 20 Sean O'Connor             17 WAY-MA               1:07.37    1:06.05 DIST   
              30.85     1:06.05 (35.20)                                        
 21 Rory Naturale             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.14    1:06.73 DIST   
              30.22     1:06.73 (36.51)                                        
 22 Gavin Vink                16 CC-MA                1:05.60    1:07.76 DIST   
              31.52     1:07.76 (36.24)                                        
 23 Gabe Carey                15 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:07.51    1:09.16 DIST   
              32.78     1:09.16 (36.38)                                        
 24 Kyler Shapansky           15 SKY-MA               1:10.43    1:09.37 DIST   
              32.48     1:09.37 (36.89)                                        
 25 Ryan West                 16 HAY-MA               1:09.22    1:09.39 DIST   
              31.56     1:09.39 (37.83)                                        
 26 James Hayward             18 HAY-MA               1:07.95    1:09.52 DIST   
              32.84     1:09.52 (36.68)                                        
 27 Jeffery Eisenhardt        15 Stars-MA             1:11.07    1:09.61 DIST   
              31.95     1:09.61 (37.66)                                        
 28 Ryan Stucker              15 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:11.17    1:11.88        
              33.70     1:11.88 (38.18)                                        
 
Event 311  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:04.23    3/9/2013 Niki Price, York Y                         
                2:10.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:32.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Lloyd              17 FAY-MA               2:11.08    2:10.05 NATS   
              28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:34.65 (33.39)     2:10.05 (35.40)
  2 Nyah Stahl                17 York Y-MA            2:11.81    2:10.36 NATS   
              29.09     1:02.10 (33.01)     1:36.14 (34.04)     2:10.36 (34.22)
  3 Kara Campbell             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.24    2:12.84 DIST   
              28.20     1:01.39 (33.19)     1:36.23 (34.84)     2:12.84 (36.61)
  4 Meaghan Harnish           15 York Y-MA            2:12.99    2:13.27 DIST   
              29.53     1:02.51 (32.98)     1:37.42 (34.91)     2:13.27 (35.85)
  5 Molly Klinedinst          16 York Y-MA            2:16.89    2:14.30 DIST   
              29.18     1:03.14 (33.96)     1:38.58 (35.44)     2:14.30 (35.72)
  6 Emma McCombs              16 York Y-MA            2:13.17    2:14.69 DIST   
              30.46     1:04.18 (33.72)     1:39.12 (34.94)     2:14.69 (35.57)
  7 Taleah Ruben              16 SKY-MA               2:16.00    2:17.82 DIST   
              29.52     1:03.52 (34.00)     1:39.98 (36.46)     2:17.82 (37.84)
  8 Sierra Hartmann           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.47    2:19.26 DIST   
              29.88     1:04.37 (34.49)     1:41.40 (37.03)     2:19.26 (37.86)
  9 Catie Strayer             16 York Y-MA            2:16.37    2:19.78 DIST   
              30.18     1:04.65 (34.47)     1:41.63 (36.98)     2:19.78 (38.15)
 10 Karlee Wallis             16 East Lyco Eels       2:30.44    2:20.12 DIST   
              30.42     1:05.54 (35.12)     1:42.53 (36.99)     2:20.12 (37.59)
 11 Janell Keller             15 UPY-MA               2:23.78    2:20.23 DIST   
              30.11     1:04.68 (34.57)     1:41.84 (37.16)     2:20.23 (38.39)
 12 Julia Delaney             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.27    2:22.27 DIST   
              29.82     1:06.04 (36.22)     1:44.33 (38.29)     2:22.27 (37.94)
 13 Paige McKim               15 LEBY-MA              2:22.89    2:23.67 DIST   
              31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)     1:44.44 (38.05)     2:23.67 (39.23)
 14 Chace Johnson             15 CC-MA                2:31.77    2:35.97        
              33.44     1:11.98 (38.54)     1:53.89 (41.91)     2:35.97 (42.08)
 -- Carol Fabian              15 York Y-MA            2:23.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              31.49     1:06.86 (35.37)     1:44.53 (37.67)          DQ (39.63)
 
Event 312  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:50.31    3/7/2019 Adam Mahler, Schuylkill YMCA               
                1:57.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:24.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Speed             18 York Y-MA            1:58.70    1:56.71 NATS   
              26.04       55.67 (29.63)     1:26.01 (30.34)     1:56.71 (30.70)
  2 Will McDermott            16 York Y-MA            2:01.13    1:58.01 DIST   
              26.30       55.81 (29.51)     1:25.87 (30.06)     1:58.01 (32.14)
  3 Travis Stanitis           15 SKY-MA               2:04.55    2:04.31 DIST   
              26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:29.79 (32.57)     2:04.31 (34.52)
  4 Tommy Chase               17 WSY-MA               2:05.88    2:04.72 DIST   
              26.49       58.13 (31.64)     1:30.91 (32.78)     2:04.72 (33.81)
  5 Gannon Schwalm            16 York Y-MA            2:07.94    2:08.28 DIST   
              28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)     1:34.28 (33.78)     2:08.28 (34.00)
  6 Juan Hernandez            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:04.84    2:08.89 DIST   
              27.95       59.75 (31.80)     1:34.42 (34.67)     2:08.89 (34.47)
  7 Harry Horner              17 SCAY-MA              2:13.27    2:13.02 DIST   
              28.31     1:02.62 (34.31)     1:38.72 (36.10)     2:13.02 (34.30)
  8 Eric Vogt                 15 WBY-MA               2:15.92    2:15.48 DIST   
              29.26     1:04.97 (35.71)     1:39.65 (34.68)     2:15.48 (35.83)
  9 Eli Plant                 17 CYAA-ZZ              2:22.59    2:27.37        
              29.74     1:06.74 (37.00)     1:46.66 (39.92)     2:27.37 (40.71)
 
Event 313  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 52.21   3/12/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                         
                53.39  NATS - SC National Q Time
                59.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz            15 York Y-MA              51.05      51.81%NATS   
              24.72       51.81 (27.09)                                        
  2 Skylar Roerig             16 WBY-MA                 52.33      52.13%NATS   
              25.12       52.13 (27.01)                                        
  3 Samantha Taylor           17 Stars-MA               56.85      53.95 DIST   
              26.09       53.95 (27.86)                                        
  4 Victoria Fenn             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.30      54.04 DIST   
              25.73       54.04 (28.31)                                        
  5 Morgan Merrifield         18 York Y-MA              53.95      54.24 DIST   
              25.57       54.24 (28.67)                                        
  6 Sophie Gerhart            17 SCAY-MA                54.20      54.29 DIST   
              26.06       54.29 (28.23)                                        
  7 Bella Butera              16 York Y-MA              55.89      54.43 DIST   
              26.28       54.43 (28.15)                                        
  8 Jade Castro               15 SCAY-MA                53.78      54.47 DIST   
              26.34       54.47 (28.13)                                        
  9 Rachel Cunningham         16 HAY-MA                 54.61      54.52 DIST   
              26.22       54.52 (28.30)                                        
 10 Colleen Adams             16 SCAY-MA                53.44      54.77 DIST   
              26.29       54.77 (28.48)                                        
 10 Julia Bucknavage          15 WBY-MA                 53.96      54.77 DIST   
              26.35       54.77 (28.42)                                        
 12 Jordan O'Connor           17 GSVY-MA                54.67      54.90 DIST   
              26.30       54.90 (28.60)                                        
 13 Claire O'Neill            16 York Y-MA              55.57      55.17 DIST   
              26.55       55.17 (28.62)                                        
 14 Margaret Walting          17 WBY-MA                 57.38      55.32 DIST   
              26.59       55.32 (28.73)                                        
 15 Laura Laux                16 York Y-MA              55.22      55.49 DIST   
              26.58       55.49 (28.91)                                        
 16 Sydney Updegrave          16 NDCY-MA                57.27      56.02 DIST   
              26.78       56.02 (29.24)                                        
 17 Lauren Chang              15 WSY-MA                 54.30      56.11 DIST   
              27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
 18 Anna Butler               17 SCAY-MA                55.15      56.71 DIST   
              27.44       56.71 (29.27)                                        
 19 Megan Heist               17 York Y-MA              56.03      56.95 DIST   
              26.79       56.95 (30.16)                                        
 20 Caroline Spahr            16 BAY-MA                 55.84      57.15 DIST   
              27.87       57.15 (29.28)                                        
 21 Jewels Hepner             16 GSVY-MA                56.74      57.34 DIST   
              27.35       57.34 (29.99)                                        
 22 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY-MA                 57.12      57.50 DIST   
              27.96       57.50 (29.54)                                        
 23 Emily Houtz               15 GSVY-MA                58.94      57.87 DIST   
              27.93       57.87 (29.94)                                        
 24 Maura Sheets              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.34      58.02 DIST   
              27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
 25 Natasha Hoffman           17 SCAY-MA                55.58      58.32 DIST   
              27.63       58.32 (30.69)                                        
 26 Katie McAninch            17 WSY-MA                 58.34      59.32 DIST   
              28.72       59.32 (30.60)                                        
 27 Elizabeth Gobin           15 CYAA-ZZ                58.38      59.33 DIST   
              28.33       59.33 (31.00)                                        
 28 Natalie Eastman           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.99    1:00.27        
              27.57     1:00.27 (32.70)                                        
 -- Nicole Iriza              16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     55.22         DQ        
      False start
              27.25          DQ (29.54)                                        
 
Event 314  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 47.25   3/11/2017 Robert Negron, STARS                         
                48.19  NATS - SC National Q Time
                53.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Thomas              17 York Y-MA              48.96      47.49 NATS   
              22.86       47.49 (24.63)                                        
  2 Scott Majka               17 WSY-MA                 47.32      48.10 NATS   
              22.83       48.10 (25.27)                                        
  3 Dylan Schreffler          16 FAY-MA                 47.88      48.17 NATS   
              22.91       48.17 (25.26)                                        
  4 Benjamin Gonzalez         18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.45      48.43 DIST   
              23.32       48.43 (25.11)                                        
  5 Logan Smith               15 WSY-MA                 50.75      48.62 DIST   
              23.35       48.62 (25.27)                                        
  6 Miles Cox                 17 York Y-MA              50.03      49.08 DIST   
              23.78       49.08 (25.30)                                        
  7 Kevin Oliver              18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.16      49.15 DIST   
              23.35       49.15 (25.80)                                        
  8 Matthew Beard             18 JS Winter YMCA         47.91      49.28 DIST   
              23.39       49.28 (25.89)                                        
  9 Christian Coleman         18 GSVY-MA                52.36      49.30 DIST   
              23.86       49.30 (25.44)                                        
 10 Nathan Sponenberg         17 BAY-MA                 49.32      49.44 DIST   
              23.68       49.44 (25.76)                                        
 11 Adam Deemer               18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.46      49.83 DIST   
              24.12       49.83 (25.71)                                        
 12 Thomas Haynos             16 GSVY-MA                50.31      50.08 DIST   
              24.03       50.08 (26.05)                                        
 13 Reese Kurian              17 BAY-MA                 49.54      50.20 DIST   
              24.09       50.20 (26.11)                                        
 14 Ethan Wang                15 York Y-MA              50.04      50.36 DIST   
              24.13       50.36 (26.23)                                        
 15 Andrew Sponenberg         16 BAY-MA                 51.49      50.45 DIST   
              23.78       50.45 (26.67)                                        
 16 Jasen Bingaman            16 York Y-MA              51.38      50.77 DIST   
              24.25       50.77 (26.52)                                        
 17 Angelo Silvagni           17 East Lyco Eels         52.36      50.99 DIST   
              24.53       50.99 (26.46)                                        
 18 Layton Shank              17 CYAA-ZZ                51.28      51.08 DIST   
              24.39       51.08 (26.69)                                        
 19 Ryan Kovalick             16 FAY-MA                 50.88      51.22 DIST   
              25.09       51.22 (26.13)                                        
 20 Aidan McMillen            16 CC-MA                  49.03      51.24 DIST   
              24.57       51.24 (26.67)                                        
 21 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY-MA                 49.60      51.25 DIST   
              24.17       51.25 (27.08)                                        
 22 Christopher Schell        15 WBY-MA                 49.88      51.28 DIST   
              24.64       51.28 (26.64)                                        
 23 Sean O'Connor             17 WAY-MA                 52.80      51.40 DIST   
              24.55       51.40 (26.85)                                        
 24 Tommy Pollock             15 FAY-MA                 50.76      51.50 DIST   
              24.75       51.50 (26.75)                                        
 25 Antonio Daiute            15 FAY-MA                 52.48      51.62 DIST   
              25.11       51.62 (26.51)                                        
 26 Justin Oliver             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.36      52.02 DIST   
              24.71       52.02 (27.31)                                        
 27 Daniel Lader              17 Stars-MA               53.43      52.24 DIST   
              24.94       52.24 (27.30)                                        
 28 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY-MA                 51.02      52.58 DIST   
              25.03       52.58 (27.55)                                        
 29 Trey Smith                15 HAY-MA                 52.37      53.18 DIST   
              24.99       53.18 (28.19)                                        
 30 Logan Miller              15 WAY-MA                 53.59      54.56        
              26.41       54.56 (28.15)                                        
 31 Caleb Stein               15 Stars-MA               53.74      54.61        
              25.89       54.61 (28.72)                                        
 32 Benjamin Service          17 Stars-MA               53.15      54.67        
              26.58       54.67 (28.09)                                        
 33 Cael Dick                 16 JS Winter YMCA         53.53      56.86        
              26.80       56.86 (30.06)                                        
 
Event 315  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:04.15   3/12/2016 Marget Shelly, CC   -MA                    
                2:07.29  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:30.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Doss              18 GSVY-MA              2:03.89    2:03.36%NATS   
              29.48     1:00.74 (31.26)     1:32.32 (31.58)     2:03.36 (31.04)
  2 Brina Uhlin               17 York Y-MA            2:08.51    2:03.66%NATS   
              29.70     1:00.91 (31.21)     1:32.60 (31.69)     2:03.66 (31.06)
  3 Sydney Houtz              18 GSVY-MA              2:12.39    2:04.69 NATS   
              28.96     1:00.21 (31.25)     1:32.21 (32.00)     2:04.69 (32.48)
  4 Madison Dando             16 FAY-MA               2:09.22    2:07.38 DIST   
              30.43     1:02.79 (32.36)     1:34.98 (32.19)     2:07.38 (32.40)
  5 Christine Kapp            15 York Y-MA            2:08.88    2:08.10 DIST   
              30.07     1:01.99 (31.92)     1:35.09 (33.10)     2:08.10 (33.01)
  6 Corinne McCall            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.04    2:09.41 DIST   
              30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)     1:36.13 (33.37)     2:09.41 (33.28)
  7 Emily Mahler              17 SKY-MA               2:16.52    2:09.47 DIST   
              30.46     1:03.33 (32.87)     1:36.60 (33.27)     2:09.47 (32.87)
  8 Sarah McHenry             16 BAY-MA               2:11.52    2:09.97 DIST   
              30.96     1:03.92 (32.96)     1:37.14 (33.22)     2:09.97 (32.83)
  9 Erika Zimmerman           15 SKY-MA               2:12.35    2:10.02 DIST   
              31.41     1:04.07 (32.66)     1:37.61 (33.54)     2:10.02 (32.41)
 10 Sydney Ulmer              15 York Y-MA            2:11.27    2:11.42 DIST   
              30.83     1:03.81 (32.98)     1:37.48 (33.67)     2:11.42 (33.94)
 11 Aviah Dahlgren            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:10.30    2:11.63 DIST   
              30.55     1:02.55 (32.00)     1:36.04 (33.49)     2:11.63 (35.59)
 12 Coyla Bartholomew         16 BAY-MA               2:11.24    2:11.72 DIST   
              31.23     1:04.59 (33.36)     1:38.22 (33.63)     2:11.72 (33.50)
 13 Nora Hein                 15 SCAY-MA              2:14.31    2:12.04 DIST   
              31.77     1:04.68 (32.91)     1:38.80 (34.12)     2:12.04 (33.24)
 14 Ava Gemma                 15 York Y-MA            2:12.82    2:12.17 DIST   
              32.11     1:04.83 (32.72)     1:38.52 (33.69)     2:12.17 (33.65)
 15 Emily Froman              16 York Y-MA            2:12.51    2:12.51 DIST   
              31.23     1:04.15 (32.92)     1:38.19 (34.04)     2:12.51 (34.32)
 16 Meaghan Harnish           15 York Y-MA            2:09.39    2:12.77 DIST   
              31.30     1:04.49 (33.19)     1:38.84 (34.35)     2:12.77 (33.93)
 17 Avery Groff               16 York Y-MA            2:14.31    2:13.90 DIST   
              32.11     1:05.68 (33.57)     1:39.70 (34.02)     2:13.90 (34.20)
 18 Delaney Humphrey          16 GSVY-MA              2:17.00    2:14.71 DIST   
              31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)     1:40.12 (34.50)     2:14.71 (34.59)
 19 Campbell Reck             16 BAY-MA               2:16.92    2:15.68 DIST   
              30.29     1:04.34 (34.05)     1:39.92 (35.58)     2:15.68 (35.76)
 20 Jordan O'Connor           17 GSVY-MA              2:13.93    2:16.94 DIST   
              31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)     1:40.93 (35.90)     2:16.94 (36.01)
 21 Cara McCall               15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.64    2:17.32 DIST   
              32.62     1:08.07 (35.45)     1:42.78 (34.71)     2:17.32 (34.54)
 22 Laura Laux                16 York Y-MA            2:14.54    2:22.22 DIST   
              32.37     1:07.87 (35.50)     1:45.17 (37.30)     2:22.22 (37.05)
 23 Cara Toney                16 CC-MA                2:25.54    2:24.04 DIST   
              32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)     1:47.59 (38.35)     2:24.04 (36.45)
 24 Elizabeth Bell            15 York Y-MA            2:23.36    2:26.04 DIST   
              34.29     1:10.78 (36.49)     1:48.91 (38.13)     2:26.04 (37.13)
 25 Maddie Janusz             15 York Y-MA            2:27.33    2:29.53 DIST   
              34.66     1:12.38 (37.72)     1:51.16 (38.78)     2:29.53 (38.37)
 26 Madison Roberts           15 SCAY-MA              2:30.13    2:29.57 DIST   
              34.92     1:13.14 (38.22)     1:52.17 (39.03)     2:29.57 (37.40)
 27 Makenna Thrush            16 NDCY-MA              2:30.71    2:30.84 DIST   
              35.60     1:13.69 (38.09)     1:53.01 (39.32)     2:30.84 (37.83)
 28 Megan Woods               17 UPY-MA               2:29.78    2:32.42        
              36.04     1:14.36 (38.32)     1:53.54 (39.18)     2:32.42 (38.88)
 
Event 316  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:52.95   3/10/2018 Justin Heimes, UPY  -MA                    
                1:56.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:18.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Stine                17 BAY-MA               1:59.47    1:57.23 DIST   
              27.60       57.31 (29.71)     1:27.92 (30.61)     1:57.23 (29.31)
  2 Bryant LaCroix            17 BAY-MA               2:01.81    1:57.26 DIST   
              27.14       57.02 (29.88)     1:27.71 (30.69)     1:57.26 (29.55)
  3 Kaleb Hause               17 BAY-MA               2:04.28    1:58.18 DIST   
              28.14       57.59 (29.45)     1:27.57 (29.98)     1:58.18 (30.61)
  4 Alex Seman                15 WSY-MA               1:58.66    1:58.95 DIST   
              28.79       58.77 (29.98)     1:29.23 (30.46)     1:58.95 (29.72)
  5 Gannon Schwalm            16 York Y-MA            2:02.34    2:03.95 DIST   
              30.06     1:01.52 (31.46)     1:32.93 (31.41)     2:03.95 (31.02)
  6 Gavin Vink                16 CC-MA                2:01.69    2:05.03 DIST   
              28.85     1:00.15 (31.30)     1:33.00 (32.85)     2:05.03 (32.03)
  7 Ethan Wang                15 York Y-MA            2:02.39    2:06.16 DIST   
              29.41     1:00.93 (31.52)     1:33.90 (32.97)     2:06.16 (32.26)
  8 Collin Leve               16 SCAY-MA              2:08.81    2:06.38 DIST   
              30.09     1:01.63 (31.54)     1:34.83 (33.20)     2:06.38 (31.55)
  9 Eric Harter               15 UPY-MA               2:07.04    2:06.56 DIST   
              29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:34.63 (32.73)     2:06.56 (31.93)
 10 Diego Gonzalez            16 CC-MA                2:09.88    2:06.61 DIST   
              29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)     1:34.19 (32.80)     2:06.61 (32.42)
 11 Timmy Ventura             15 York Y-MA            2:06.11    2:07.88 DIST   
              30.70     1:03.19 (32.49)     1:35.35 (32.16)     2:07.88 (32.53)
 12 Adam Smith                16 WBY-MA               2:15.25    2:08.73 DIST   
              30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)     1:36.17 (33.22)     2:08.73 (32.56)
 13 Derek Hughes              17 Lock Haven YMCA      2:11.50    2:14.34 DIST   
              31.40     1:04.79 (33.39)     1:40.09 (35.30)     2:14.34 (34.25)
 14 Kyle Miller               15 York Y-MA            2:15.02    2:15.78 DIST   
              31.65     1:05.65 (34.00)     1:40.84 (35.19)     2:15.78 (34.94)
 15 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY-MA               2:15.64    2:22.79        
              32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)     1:45.91 (37.23)     2:22.79 (36.88)
 
Event 317  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:23.90    3/9/2019 Margaret Walting, Wilkes Barre             
                2:27.59  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:54.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Doss            16 GSVY-MA              2:23.84    2:24.71 NATS   
              32.53     1:09.88 (37.35)     1:48.11 (38.23)     2:24.71 (36.60)
  2 Alana Josey               17 York Y-MA            2:29.04    2:26.71 NATS   
              33.01     1:10.12 (37.11)     1:48.13 (38.01)     2:26.71 (38.58)
  3 Caroline Foltz            15 York Y-MA            2:28.23    2:27.59 NATS   
              33.06     1:10.58 (37.52)     1:49.45 (38.87)     2:27.59 (38.14)
  4 Claire O'Neill            16 York Y-MA            2:26.87    2:28.84 DIST   
              34.26     1:12.12 (37.86)     1:50.52 (38.40)     2:28.84 (38.32)
  5 Taleah Ruben              16 SKY-MA               2:33.22    2:32.45 DIST   
              34.13     1:13.15 (39.02)     1:53.20 (40.05)     2:32.45 (39.25)
  6 Meaghan Keegan            16 GSVY-MA              2:34.87    2:33.17 DIST   
              34.39     1:12.95 (38.56)     1:52.61 (39.66)     2:33.17 (40.56)
  7 Camryn Leydig             15 York Y-MA            2:33.87    2:34.70 DIST   
              34.20     1:13.35 (39.15)     1:53.79 (40.44)     2:34.70 (40.91)
  8 Hannah Bonson             17 Jvymca               2:37.69    2:35.15 DIST   
              34.75     1:13.85 (39.10)     1:54.46 (40.61)     2:35.15 (40.69)
  9 Alex Decker               16 GSVY-MA              2:37.41    2:35.22 DIST   
              34.61     1:13.75 (39.14)     1:54.54 (40.79)     2:35.22 (40.68)
 10 Gabrielle Saffer          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.48    2:38.30 DIST   
              35.11     1:15.72 (40.61)     1:56.70 (40.98)     2:38.30 (41.60)
 11 Gretchen Hinkle           17 BAY-MA               2:37.66    2:38.65 DIST   
              35.71     1:15.85 (40.14)     1:57.63 (41.78)     2:38.65 (41.02)
 12 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY-MA              2:40.89    2:43.22 DIST   
              37.08     1:17.72 (40.64)     2:00.46 (42.74)     2:43.22 (42.76)
 13 Hannah Persaud            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.52    2:46.14 DIST   
              36.42     1:17.81 (41.39)     2:01.73 (43.92)     2:46.14 (44.41)
 14 Deanna Speed              15 York Y-MA            2:54.16    2:47.08 DIST   
              36.92     1:19.75 (42.83)     2:03.64 (43.89)     2:47.08 (43.44)
 15 Dana Lee                  16 BAY-MA               2:45.65    2:49.04 DIST   
              37.38     1:21.13 (43.75)     2:05.34 (44.21)     2:49.04 (43.70)
 16 Rachel Heggenstaller      15 BAY-MA               2:46.99    2:52.52 DIST   
              37.85     1:21.97 (44.12)     2:07.70 (45.73)     2:52.52 (44.82)
 
Event 318  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:08.46    3/7/2019 Mathew Brownstead, State College Ar        
                2:12.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:37.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Oren                17 WSY-MA               2:06.64    2:08.52 NATS   
              28.70     1:00.56 (31.86)     1:34.61 (34.05)     2:08.52 (33.91)
  2 Will McDermott            16 York Y-MA            2:17.47    2:13.78 DIST   
              30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:39.26 (34.51)     2:13.78 (34.52)
  3 Logan McFadden            18 York Y-MA            2:12.16    2:14.17 DIST   
              30.88     1:05.57 (34.69)     1:40.74 (35.17)     2:14.17 (33.43)
  4 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY-MA               2:17.49    2:16.00 DIST   
              30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:40.18 (35.65)     2:16.00 (35.82)
  5 Colten Bennett            17 BAY-MA               2:14.42    2:17.25 DIST   
              30.18     1:04.50 (34.32)     1:40.12 (35.62)     2:17.25 (37.13)
  6 Tyler Mui                 16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.19    2:17.60 DIST   
              30.69     1:05.37 (34.68)     1:41.48 (36.11)     2:17.60 (36.12)
  7 Sean Witmer               16 GSVY-MA              2:31.00    2:20.96 DIST   
              31.32     1:06.84 (35.52)     1:43.37 (36.53)     2:20.96 (37.59)
  8 Brian Nguyen              16 LANY-MA              2:23.26    2:22.43 DIST   
              31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:43.99 (37.31)     2:22.43 (38.44)
  9 Ryan Willis               15 SCAY-MA              2:24.54    2:23.32 DIST   
              31.27     1:07.04 (35.77)     1:44.60 (37.56)     2:23.32 (38.72)
 10 Cameron Speed             18 York Y-MA            2:27.89    2:23.33 DIST   
              32.49     1:09.75 (37.26)     1:47.11 (37.36)     2:23.33 (36.22)
 11 Riley Hockman             17 JS Winter YMCA       2:36.01    2:23.67 DIST   
              30.85     1:08.05 (37.20)     1:46.40 (38.35)     2:23.67 (37.27)
 12 Moseley Driscoll          15 York Y-MA            2:36.24    2:28.24 DIST   
              32.24     1:10.25 (38.01)     1:49.19 (38.94)     2:28.24 (39.05)
 13 Gabe Carey                15 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:37.30    2:28.83 DIST   
              34.21     1:12.72 (38.51)     1:51.05 (38.33)     2:28.83 (37.78)
 14 Andrew Layne              17 Stars-MA             2:35.49    2:30.52 DIST   
              32.31     1:10.07 (37.76)     1:49.91 (39.84)     2:30.52 (40.61)
 15 Tommy Pollock             15 FAY-MA               2:26.65    2:31.89 DIST   
              33.01     1:11.17 (38.16)     1:50.97 (39.80)     2:31.89 (40.92)
 16 Kyle Miller               15 York Y-MA            2:34.59    2:34.36 DIST   
              34.71     1:13.91 (39.20)     1:53.89 (39.98)     2:34.36 (40.47)
 17 Ryan Stucker              15 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:34.52    2:35.40 DIST   
              34.56     1:13.40 (38.84)     1:53.20 (39.80)     2:35.40 (42.20)
 18 Ardan McHugh              15 LANY-MA              2:36.43    2:37.62 DIST   
              33.52     1:13.27 (39.75)     1:55.17 (41.90)     2:37.62 (42.45)
 -- Isaiah Clark              15 SCAY-MA              2:28.30         DQ        
      False start
              32.06     1:08.49 (36.43)     1:47.96 (39.47)          DQ (40.10)
 -- Miles Cox                 17 York Y-MA            2:17.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
              29.75     1:03.10 (33.35)     1:37.46 (34.36)          DQ (33.84)
 
Event 319  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 55.97    3/7/2015 Meghan Small, York Y                         
                58.69  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:07.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley Trout               17 York Y-MA              59.41      57.84 NATS   
              27.27       57.84 (30.57)                                        
  2 Kara Campbell             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.30      58.34 NATS   
              27.19       58.34 (31.15)                                        
  3 Sydney Lloyd              17 FAY-MA                 58.79      59.30 DIST   
              27.91       59.30 (31.39)                                        
  4 Emma McCombs              16 York Y-MA              59.20    1:00.43 DIST   
              28.31     1:00.43 (32.12)                                        
  5 Victoria Fenn             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.84    1:00.83 DIST   
              28.13     1:00.83 (32.70)                                        
  6 Talia Lehr                16 Stars-MA             1:01.50    1:01.11 DIST   
              27.91     1:01.11 (33.20)                                        
  7 Sydney Welker             16 York Y-MA            1:00.80    1:01.29 DIST   
              28.64     1:01.29 (32.65)                                        
  8 Julia Bucknavage          15 WBY-MA                 59.94    1:01.30 DIST   
              27.92     1:01.30 (33.38)                                        
  9 Molly Klinedinst          16 York Y-MA            1:02.55    1:01.72 DIST   
              28.92     1:01.72 (32.80)                                        
 10 Alexa Hilty               15 York Y-MA            1:02.17    1:02.17 DIST   
              29.23     1:02.17 (32.94)                                        
 11 Sierra Hartmann           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.80    1:02.38 DIST   
              29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)                                        
 12 Karlee Wallis             16 East Lyco Eels       1:01.78    1:02.74 DIST   
              29.08     1:02.74 (33.66)                                        
 13 Nora Hein                 15 SCAY-MA              1:02.93    1:02.81 DIST   
              29.66     1:02.81 (33.15)                                        
 14 Madesyn Brelsford         17 East Lyco Eels       1:01.80    1:03.13 DIST   
              29.30     1:03.13 (33.83)                                        
 15 Rachel Cunningham         16 HAY-MA               1:02.47    1:03.87 DIST   
              29.44     1:03.87 (34.43)                                        
 16 Julia Delaney             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.86    1:04.14 DIST   
              29.69     1:04.14 (34.45)                                        
 17 Cara McCall               15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.57    1:04.19 DIST   
              29.57     1:04.19 (34.62)                                        
 18 Natalie Eastman           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.46    1:04.29 DIST   
              29.33     1:04.29 (34.96)                                        
 19 Ella Stuck                16 Jvymca               1:05.24    1:04.41 DIST   
              29.30     1:04.41 (35.11)                                        
 20 Janell Keller             15 UPY-MA               1:05.19    1:04.54 DIST   
              29.80     1:04.54 (34.74)                                        
 21 Sierra Young              18 CYAA-ZZ              1:04.91    1:05.04 DIST   
              30.22     1:05.04 (34.82)                                        
 22 Kaitlyn O'Connell         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.96    1:05.17 DIST   
              29.23     1:05.17 (35.94)                                        
 23 Bridget Reed              16 FAY-MA               1:05.35    1:06.26 DIST   
              31.85     1:06.26 (34.41)                                        
 24 Natasha Hoffman           17 SCAY-MA              1:04.36    1:06.68 DIST   
              30.59     1:06.68 (36.09)                                        
 25 Emily Stroble             16 CC-MA                1:05.73    1:06.74 DIST   
              30.90     1:06.74 (35.84)                                        
 26 Olivia Shumaker           16 LANY-MA              1:05.15    1:08.32        
              31.53     1:08.32 (36.79)                                        
 27 Ashtyn Cartwright         15 FAY-MA               1:07.62    1:08.41        
              32.23     1:08.41 (36.18)                                        
 28 Elizabeth Bell            15 York Y-MA            1:05.68    1:08.57        
              32.04     1:08.57 (36.53)                                        
 29 Madison Milheim           16 JS Winter YMCA       1:07.14    1:08.79        
              32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
 30 Te'ah Sponsler            16 NDCY-MA              1:07.53    1:09.42        
              32.56     1:09.42 (36.86)                                        
 31 Maddie Janusz             15 York Y-MA            1:07.37    1:09.54        
              31.87     1:09.54 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 320  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 50.93   3/12/2019 Adam Mahler, Schutlkil YMCA                  
                52.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
              1:01.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Majka               17 WSY-MA                 54.36      52.60 NATS   
              24.54       52.60 (28.06)                                        
  2 Patrick Gilhool           15 Stars-MA               51.30      53.42 DIST   
              25.40       53.42 (28.02)                                        
  3 Brendan Alvino            17 Neys Bluefins-MA       54.11      53.87 DIST   
              25.39       53.87 (28.48)                                        
  4 Andrew Sponenberg         16 BAY-MA                 55.12      54.08 DIST   
              25.26       54.08 (28.82)                                        
  5 Matthew Beard             18 JS Winter YMCA         55.95      54.28 DIST   
              25.01       54.28 (29.27)                                        
  6 William Cerbone           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.80      54.62 DIST   
              25.71       54.62 (28.91)                                        
  7 Travis Stanitis           15 SKY-MA                 55.02      55.80 DIST   
              26.18       55.80 (29.62)                                        
  8 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY-MA                 57.20      56.30 DIST   
              26.41       56.30 (29.89)                                        
  9 Diego Gonzalez            16 CC-MA                  55.62      56.60 DIST   
              26.54       56.60 (30.06)                                        
 10 Sam Deluca                15 East Lyco Eels         56.10      56.83 DIST   
              25.79       56.83 (31.04)                                        
 11 Reese Kurian              17 BAY-MA                 57.21      57.38 DIST   
              26.95       57.38 (30.43)                                        
 12 Sean O'Connor             17 WAY-MA                 57.68      57.64 DIST   
              26.57       57.64 (31.07)                                        
 13 Juan Hernandez            17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.32      58.03 DIST   
              26.89       58.03 (31.14)                                        
 14 Justin Oliver             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.62      58.57 DIST   
              27.47       58.57 (31.10)                                        
 15 Robert Holderith          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.63      58.71 DIST   
              27.04       58.71 (31.67)                                        
 16 Adam Smith                16 WBY-MA                 57.26      58.90 DIST   
              27.02       58.90 (31.88)                                        
 17 Jasen Bingaman            16 York Y-MA              59.48      59.27 DIST   
              27.15       59.27 (32.12)                                        
 18 Logan Miller              15 WAY-MA               1:01.58      59.94 DIST   
              28.63       59.94 (31.31)                                        
 19 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY-MA                 59.70    1:00.75 DIST   
              28.58     1:00.75 (32.17)                                        
 20 Eli Plant                 17 CYAA-ZZ                57.86    1:00.95 DIST   
              27.80     1:00.95 (33.15)                                        
 21 Spencer Toth              16 HAY-MA               1:00.09    1:00.97 DIST   
              28.05     1:00.97 (32.92)                                        
 22 Eric Vogt                 15 WBY-MA               1:01.19    1:01.24 DIST   
              28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)                                        
 23 Noah Collier              15 WAY-MA               1:00.87    1:02.04        
              28.46     1:02.04 (33.58)                                        
 24 Derek Hughes              17 Lock Haven YMCA      1:01.49    1:02.11        
              28.30     1:02.11 (33.81)                                        
 25 Cael Dick                 16 JS Winter YMCA         59.36    1:02.19        
              29.00     1:02.19 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 321  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:06.08   3/10/2018 Marget Shelly, York Y                      
                2:09.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:31.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brina Uhlin               17 York Y-MA            2:09.41    2:07.28 NATS   
              27.74       59.91 (32.17)     1:38.77 (38.86)     2:07.28 (28.51)
  2 Sydney Houtz              18 GSVY-MA              2:07.65    2:09.13 NATS   
              27.68     1:00.12 (32.44)     1:39.30 (39.18)     2:09.13 (29.83)
  3 Nyah Stahl                17 York Y-MA            2:13.01    2:11.05 DIST   
              28.09       59.55 (31.46)     1:39.80 (40.25)     2:11.05 (31.25)
  4 Bella Butera              16 York Y-MA            2:10.47    2:12.41 DIST   
              28.36     1:02.47 (34.11)     1:40.45 (37.98)     2:12.41 (31.96)
  5 Apple Burton              15 York Y-MA            2:17.36    2:13.82 DIST   
              29.02     1:02.36 (33.34)     1:43.08 (40.72)     2:13.82 (30.74)
  6 Mia Doll                  17 BAY-MA               2:13.22    2:13.88 DIST   
              29.16     1:03.25 (34.09)     1:43.46 (40.21)     2:13.88 (30.42)
  7 Sydney Ulmer              15 York Y-MA            2:17.20    2:14.07 DIST   
              27.83     1:01.45 (33.62)     1:42.22 (40.77)     2:14.07 (31.85)
  8 Ava Gemma                 15 York Y-MA            2:13.02    2:16.16 DIST   
              30.64     1:04.47 (33.83)     1:43.86 (39.39)     2:16.16 (32.30)
  9 Madison Dando             16 FAY-MA               2:15.89    2:16.62 DIST   
              29.86     1:02.72 (32.86)     1:44.97 (42.25)     2:16.62 (31.65)
 10 Alana Josey               17 York Y-MA            2:11.82    2:18.95 DIST   
              29.13     1:04.10 (34.97)     1:45.56 (41.46)     2:18.95 (33.39)
 11 Emily Houtz               15 GSVY-MA              2:28.72    2:19.14 DIST   
              29.46     1:05.30 (35.84)     1:46.30 (41.00)     2:19.14 (32.84)
 12 Gretchen Hinkle           17 BAY-MA               2:18.60    2:19.15 DIST   
              31.32     1:07.87 (36.55)     1:46.77 (38.90)     2:19.15 (32.38)
 13 Hannah Bonson             17 Jvymca               2:15.46    2:19.57 DIST   
              30.13     1:05.06 (34.93)     1:46.28 (41.22)     2:19.57 (33.29)
 14 Emily Froman              16 York Y-MA            2:18.45    2:20.20 DIST   
              30.30     1:04.56 (34.26)     1:46.83 (42.27)     2:20.20 (33.37)
 15 Megan Heist               17 York Y-MA            2:11.89    2:20.39 DIST   
              30.07     1:07.23 (37.16)     1:46.30 (39.07)     2:20.39 (34.09)
 16 Campbell Reck             16 BAY-MA               2:22.43    2:20.90 DIST   
              30.99     1:06.18 (35.19)     1:48.13 (41.95)     2:20.90 (32.77)
 17 Catie Strayer             16 York Y-MA            2:17.62    2:22.37 DIST   
              30.44     1:06.11 (35.67)     1:48.59 (42.48)     2:22.37 (33.78)
 18 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY-MA               2:23.05    2:22.82 DIST   
              31.32     1:08.01 (36.69)     1:50.01 (42.00)     2:22.82 (32.81)
 19 Caroline Spahr            16 BAY-MA               2:26.96    2:24.66 DIST   
              32.27     1:08.91 (36.64)     1:53.09 (44.18)     2:24.66 (31.57)
 20 Paige Heck                16 NDCY-MA              2:28.83    2:24.71 DIST   
              31.25     1:07.09 (35.84)     1:50.82 (43.73)     2:24.71 (33.89)
 21 Ella Stuck                16 Jvymca               2:25.09    2:25.61 DIST   
              29.90     1:06.45 (36.55)     1:53.52 (47.07)     2:25.61 (32.09)
 22 Zoey Delaney              15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.86    2:27.48 DIST   
              32.37     1:08.18 (35.81)     1:53.30 (45.12)     2:27.48 (34.18)
 23 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY-MA              2:27.12    2:27.53 DIST   
              30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:52.80 (46.52)     2:27.53 (34.73)
 23 Mia Hang                  15 UPY-MA               2:28.24    2:27.53 DIST   
              31.92     1:11.82 (39.90)     1:56.97 (45.15)     2:27.53 (30.56)
 25 Cara Toney                16 CC-MA                2:30.50    2:28.91 DIST   
              32.26     1:09.67 (37.41)     1:53.84 (44.17)     2:28.91 (35.07)
 26 Abigail Goulstone         18 FAY-MA               2:24.38    2:29.50 DIST   
              32.54     1:10.15 (37.61)     1:56.49 (46.34)     2:29.50 (33.01)
 27 Ella Calder               15 York Y-MA            2:28.18    2:29.84 DIST   
              30.81     1:08.58 (37.77)     1:54.83 (46.25)     2:29.84 (35.01)
 28 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY-MA              2:28.10    2:30.12 DIST   
              33.53     1:12.36 (38.83)     1:54.94 (42.58)     2:30.12 (35.18)
 29 Gabrielle Saffer          17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.46    2:30.66 DIST   
              30.90     1:10.81 (39.91)     1:53.78 (42.97)     2:30.66 (36.88)
 30 Elizabeth Gobin           15 CYAA-ZZ              2:27.88    2:31.86 DIST   
              34.28     1:12.27 (37.99)     1:57.94 (45.67)     2:31.86 (33.92)
 31 Sydney Taylor             15 Stars-MA             2:26.15    2:31.96 DIST   
              34.97     1:14.15 (39.18)     1:58.15 (44.00)     2:31.96 (33.81)
 -- Maddie Janusz             15 York Y-MA            2:28.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
              32.18     1:11.55 (39.37)     1:55.53 (43.98)          DQ (36.58)
 -- Meaghan Keegan            16 GSVY-MA              2:19.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 322  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:52.00    3/7/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
                1:57.79  NATS - SC National Q Time
                2:18.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Smith               15 WSY-MA               1:58.83    1:57.02 NATS   
              25.83       57.16 (31.33)     1:29.29 (32.13)     1:57.02 (27.73)
  2 Daniel Gordon             16 York Y-MA            1:58.95    1:57.22 NATS   
              24.37       54.70 (30.33)     1:30.36 (35.66)     1:57.22 (26.86)
  3 Justin Heimes             17 UPY-MA               2:10.05    1:58.59 DIST   
              24.73       52.98 (28.25)     1:30.80 (37.82)     1:58.59 (27.79)
  4 Gavin Guckavan            15 WSY-MA               1:58.44    1:59.36 DIST   
              25.55       55.04 (29.49)     1:29.68 (34.64)     1:59.36 (29.68)
  5 Tanner Fatta              17 York Y-MA            2:00.72    2:00.32 DIST   
              25.87       57.27 (31.40)     1:30.88 (33.61)     2:00.32 (29.44)
  6 Sam Lutter                17 York Y-MA            1:58.86    2:00.50 DIST   
              25.78       57.65 (31.87)     1:32.27 (34.62)     2:00.50 (28.23)
  7 Nick Kishbaugh            16 BAY-MA               2:02.62    2:01.95 DIST   
              25.94       56.54 (30.60)     1:32.51 (35.97)     2:01.95 (29.44)
  8 Ahmed Elbeltagy           15 BAY-MA               2:03.72    2:02.35 DIST   
              25.89       58.14 (32.25)     1:34.41 (36.27)     2:02.35 (27.94)
  9 Adam Deemer               18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:01.45    2:03.83 DIST   
              26.02       57.42 (31.40)     1:35.04 (37.62)     2:03.83 (28.79)
 10 Erik Witt                 15 SCAY-MA              2:06.96    2:04.70 DIST   
              26.91       58.67 (31.76)     1:35.57 (36.90)     2:04.70 (29.13)
 11 Tommy Chase               17 WSY-MA               2:00.59    2:06.30 DIST   
              26.48       59.87 (33.39)     1:35.98 (36.11)     2:06.30 (30.32)
 12 David Oren                17 WSY-MA               2:03.19    2:08.05 DIST   
              27.85     1:03.24 (35.39)     1:36.68 (33.44)     2:08.05 (31.37)
 13 Nick Shelly               15 WSY-MA               2:08.95    2:10.57 DIST   
              27.08       59.78 (32.70)     1:40.17 (40.39)     2:10.57 (30.40)
 14 Sean Witmer               16 GSVY-MA              2:09.16    2:11.73 DIST   
              28.30     1:03.28 (34.98)     1:39.62 (36.34)     2:11.73 (32.11)
 15 Timmy Ventura             15 York Y-MA            2:07.56    2:13.14 DIST   
              27.55     1:03.13 (35.58)     1:41.66 (38.53)     2:13.14 (31.48)
 16 Brian Nguyen              16 LANY-MA              2:13.44    2:14.45 DIST   
              29.26     1:05.15 (35.89)     1:42.67 (37.52)     2:14.45 (31.78)
 17 Liam Leonard              15 FAY-MA               2:13.40    2:15.57 DIST   
              29.14     1:04.80 (35.66)     1:45.03 (40.23)     2:15.57 (30.54)
 18 Ryan West                 16 HAY-MA               2:14.31    2:16.10 DIST   
              29.54     1:04.23 (34.69)     1:44.17 (39.94)     2:16.10 (31.93)
 19 Collin Leve               16 SCAY-MA              2:13.67    2:16.68 DIST   
              28.77     1:02.25 (33.48)     1:44.37 (42.12)     2:16.68 (32.31)
 20 Sean McGuire              15 Stars-MA             2:08.73    2:18.86 DIST   
              28.94     1:07.89 (38.95)     1:46.31 (38.42)     2:18.86 (32.55)
 21 Isaiah Clark              15 SCAY-MA              2:16.63    2:19.52        
              29.74     1:07.14 (37.40)     1:46.68 (39.54)     2:19.52 (32.84)
 -- Evan Hamm                 15 East Lyco Eels       2:09.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 323  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:39.30    3/7/2015 Pocono Family YMCA, POCONO PIRANHAS        
                         M Cerbone, P Kupsky, E Wolbert, K Eastman         
                4:19.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        3:29.77    3:35.67 DIST   
     1) Morgan Merrifield 18            2) Presley Staretz 15             
     3) Riley Trout 17                  4) Meaghan Harnish 15             
              25.71       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.81 (25.62)     1:48.07 (53.88)
        2:13.84 (25.77)     2:41.77 (53.70)     3:07.53 (25.76)     3:35.67 (53.90)
  2 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        3:41.17    3:38.84 DIST   
     1) Nicole Iriza 16                 2) Aviah Dahlgren 17              
     3) Victoria Fenn 15                4) Kara Campbell 17               
              26.39       55.30 (55.30)     1:21.45 (26.15)     1:50.71 (55.41)
        2:15.89 (25.18)     2:44.45 (53.74)     3:10.04 (25.59)     3:38.84 (54.39)
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:48.64    3:43.07 DIST   
     1) Mia Doll 17                     2) Caroline Spahr 16              
     3) Campbell Reck 16                4) Coyla Bartholomew 16           
              26.98       55.98 (55.98)     1:23.00 (27.02)     1:52.02 (56.04)
        2:18.43 (26.41)     2:48.75 (56.73)     3:14.71 (25.96)     3:43.07 (54.32)
  4 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  3:55.33    3:45.09 DIST   
     1) Jordyn Dutko 15                 2) Julia Bucknavage 15            
     3) Margaret Walting 17             4) Skylar Roerig 16               
              29.75   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:28.44 (26.04)     1:57.96 (55.56)
        2:23.49 (25.53)     2:51.57 (53.61)     3:17.22 (25.65)     3:45.09 (53.52)
  5 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           3:48.79    3:46.66 DIST   
     1) Erika Zimmerman 15              2) Morgan Yuengling 15            
     3) Katherine Sarnes 15             4) Emily Mahler 17                
              26.61       55.15 (55.15)     1:22.30 (27.15)     1:53.46 (58.31)
        2:20.88 (27.42)     2:51.02 (57.56)     3:17.32 (26.30)     3:46.66 (55.64)
  6 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            3:49.69    3:48.20 DIST   
     1) Talia Lehr 16                   2) Sydney Taylor 15               
     3) Samantha Taylor 17              4) Abigail Mack 18                
              28.16       59.66 (59.66)     1:28.94 (29.28)   2:01.02 (1:01.36)
        2:26.68 (25.66)     2:54.89 (53.87)     3:20.16 (25.27)     3:48.20 (53.31)
  7 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:49.55    3:48.78 DIST   
     1) Lauren Chang 15                 2) Katie McAninch 17              
     3) Ilana Jacobson 17               4) Julia Ciesielka 17             
              27.24       55.82 (55.82)     1:24.13 (28.31)     1:54.90 (59.08)
        2:22.29 (27.39)     2:52.77 (57.87)     3:18.99 (26.22)     3:48.78 (56.01)
  8 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             3:56.70    3:50.47 DIST   
     1) Sydney Lloyd 17                 2) Abigail Goulstone 18           
     3) Bridget Reed 16                 4) Natalie Yeager 15              
              26.52       55.01 (55.01)     1:23.37 (28.36)     1:53.56 (58.55)
        2:21.79 (28.23)     2:53.46 (59.90)     3:20.34 (26.88)     3:50.47 (57.01)
  9 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:35.54    3:50.63 DIST   
     1) Meaghan Keegan 16               2) Alex Decker 16                 
     3) Emily Houtz 15                  4) Jewels Hepner 16               
              27.26       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.46 (26.95)     1:55.10 (57.59)
        2:22.62 (27.52)     2:52.51 (57.41)     3:19.83 (27.32)     3:50.63 (58.12)
 10 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            4:07.14    3:52.45 DIST   
     1) Anna Butler 17                  2) Madison Roberts 15             
     3) Nora Hein 15                    4) Amanda Lipski 15               
              27.05       56.03 (56.03)     1:25.05 (29.02)   1:56.66 (1:00.63)
        2:24.52 (27.86)     2:54.94 (58.28)     3:22.12 (27.18)     3:52.45 (57.51)
 11 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'            3:59.82    3:54.78 DIST   
     1) Te'ah Sponsler 16               2) Makenna Thrush 16              
     3) Paige Heck 16                   4) Sydney Updegrave 16            
              29.75   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:30.17 (27.69)   2:02.50 (1:00.02)
        2:29.76 (27.26)     3:00.09 (57.59)     3:25.65 (25.56)     3:54.78 (54.69)
 12 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            4:11.27    4:12.11 DIST   
     1) Cara Toney 16                   2) Audrey Kough 15                
     3) Chace Johnson 15                4) Emily Stroble 16               
              29.95   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:33.57 (30.09)   2:08.01 (1:04.53)
        2:37.86 (29.85)   3:12.11 (1:04.10)     3:40.43 (28.32)   4:12.11 (1:00.00)
 
Event 324  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:28.28   3/11/2017 Sunbury Branch YMCA, SUNY -MA              
                         J Malafronte, D Wolfe, C Hummel, B Walker         
                3:59.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        3:11.18    3:15.41 DIST   
     1) Ethan Wang 15                   2) Cameron Speed 18               
     3) Riley Thomas 17                 4) Will McDermott 16              
              24.31       50.78 (50.78)     1:14.02 (23.24)     1:38.93 (48.15)
        2:01.60 (22.67)     2:26.63 (47.70)     2:49.56 (22.93)     3:15.41 (48.78)
  2 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:21.30    3:17.39 DIST   
     1) Justin Heimes 17                2) Eric Harter 15                 
     3) Sean Lyman 16                   4) Owen Miller 17                 
              23.35       48.93 (48.93)     1:13.54 (24.61)     1:40.86 (51.93)
        2:04.46 (23.60)     2:30.47 (49.61)     2:52.67 (22.20)     3:17.39 (46.92)
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:16.76    3:17.71 DIST   
     1) Nathan Sponenberg 17            2) Reese Kurian 17                
     3) Bryant LaCroix 17               4) Ahmed Elbeltagy 15             
              23.40       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.76 (24.42)     1:40.52 (51.18)
        2:03.34 (22.82)     2:29.26 (48.74)     2:52.46 (23.20)     3:17.71 (48.45)
  4 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             3:22.00    3:18.80 DIST   
     1) Tony Goulstone 16               2) Antonio Daiute 15              
     3) Tommy Pollock 15                4) Dylan Schreffler 16            
              23.48       48.63 (48.63)     1:13.19 (24.56)     1:40.01 (51.38)
        2:03.72 (23.71)     2:30.72 (50.71)     2:53.27 (22.55)     3:18.80 (48.08)
  5 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        3:17.51    3:18.82 DIST   
     1) Benjamin Gonzalez 18            2) Adam Deemer 18                 
     3) William Cerbone 17              4) Kevin Oliver 18                
              23.30       48.64 (48.64)     1:12.71 (24.07)     1:38.77 (50.13)
        2:02.70 (23.93)     2:29.39 (50.62)     2:53.19 (23.80)     3:18.82 (49.43)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:18.69    3:27.16 DIST   
     1) Alex Seman 15                   2) Adam Dopkowski 15              
     3) Nolan Chenot 16                 4) David Oren 17                  
              24.26       49.91 (49.91)     1:14.45 (24.54)     1:41.41 (51.50)
        2:05.74 (24.33)     2:33.66 (52.25)     2:58.99 (25.33)     3:27.16 (53.50)
  7 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            3:33.96    3:28.86 DIST   
     1) Patrick Gilhool 15              2) Andrew Layne 17                
     3) Caleb Stein 15                  4) Benjamin Service 17            
              23.54       48.91 (48.91)     1:14.12 (25.21)     1:42.94 (54.03)
        2:07.89 (24.95)     2:36.37 (53.43)     3:01.06 (24.69)     3:28.86 (52.49)
  8 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                3:39.27    3:33.17 DIST   
     1) Sam Deluca 15                   2) Landon Corbin 17               
     3) Evan Hamm 15                    4) Angelo Silvagni 17             
              25.02       52.33 (52.33)     1:18.49 (26.16)     1:48.37 (56.04)
        2:14.01 (25.64)     2:41.91 (53.54)     3:06.39 (24.48)     3:33.17 (51.26)
  9 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            3:59.97    3:44.28 DIST   
     1) Brendan Alvino 17               2) Gabe Carey 15                  
     3) Ben Durr 16                     4) Ryan Stucker 15                
              23.45       48.68 (48.68)     1:14.95 (26.27)     1:43.23 (54.55)
        2:09.77 (26.54)     2:39.46 (56.23)     3:09.81 (30.35)   3:44.28 (1:04.82)
 
Event 401  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:11.99    3/8/2015 York YMCA Swimming, York Y                 
                         M Harnish, C Kapp, S Ulmer, K Elder               
                2:44.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            2:21.78    2:21.42 DIST   
     1) Helen Kifer 10                  2) Anne Horgas 10                 
     3) Sawyer Barshinger 10            4) Molly Staniar 10               
              34.67     1:15.35 (40.68)     1:48.15 (32.80)     2:21.42 (33.27)
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:19.67    2:23.25 DIST   
     1) Natalie Schanberger 10          2) Zhoie Clark 9                  
     3) Alison Stalfort 10              4) Leah Navarro 10                
              43.93     1:17.63 (33.70)     1:52.96 (35.33)     2:23.25 (30.29)
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:29.69    2:24.49 DIST   
     1) Samantha Fagan 10               2) Grace Golla 10                 
     3) Madelyn Kepner 9                4) Zoe Czech 10                   
              35.45     1:17.01 (41.56)     1:53.36 (36.35)     2:24.49 (31.13)
  4 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            2:29.56    2:26.38 DIST   
     1) Luna Golden 10                  2) Trinity Wheeler 9              
     3) Kaitlyn Fang 10                 4) Audrey Keller 9                
              34.74     1:16.01 (41.27)     1:53.40 (37.39)     2:26.38 (32.98)
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:30.22    2:31.61 DIST   
     1) Grace Wagner 10                 2) Caroline Aungst 10             
     3) Mary Paterson 10                4) Audrina Wallace 10             
              38.94     1:20.08 (41.14)     1:57.47 (37.39)     2:31.61 (34.14)
  6 Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays-EN  'A'                 2:33.92    2:31.93 DIST   
     1) Sydney Fetters 10               2) Caylynn Dixson 9               
     3) Mila Klena 10                   4) Abagail Hagelgans 10           
              39.04     1:20.78 (41.74)     1:55.69 (34.91)     2:31.93 (36.24)
  7 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:39.41    2:34.45 DIST   
     1) Amber Olexa 9                   2) Paige Nungester 9              
     3) Elena Brunetti 10               4) Bianca Pinto 10                
              41.30     1:28.05 (46.75)     2:02.11 (34.06)     2:34.45 (32.34)
  8 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:41.77    2:42.92 DIST   
     1) Paige Roseman 9                 2) Paige Hosterman 10             
     3) Jillian Muchler 10              4) Olivia Solomon 10              
              44.24     1:30.83 (46.59)     2:08.04 (37.21)     2:42.92 (34.88)
 -- Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:37.53         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Avery Hess 10                   2) Lili Moreno 10                 
     3) Rylie Tritle 10                 4) Leah Yost 10                   
              43.28     1:29.58 (46.30)     2:08.76 (39.18)          DQ (39.44)
 
Event 402  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:13.17    3/9/2019 York YMCA, YY                              
                         Torres Rees Phifer Flemster                       
                2:50.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:17.25    2:15.60 DIST   
     1) Dylan Welsh 10                  2) Chase Moore 10                 
     3) Bryce Moore 10                  4) Grayson Reck 10                
              35.12     1:13.14 (38.02)     1:46.67 (33.53)     2:15.60 (28.93)
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:20.77    2:20.90 DIST   
     1) Allen Wu 10                     2) Tayvon Thomas 9                
     3) Ray Phifer 10                   4) Johnny Lucas 10                
              37.91     1:17.12 (39.21)     1:48.43 (31.31)     2:20.90 (32.47)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:21.99    2:27.08 DIST   
     1) Colin Shannon 10                2) Quentin Houtz 10               
     3) Clay Brininger 10               4) Connor Treas 9                 
              37.89     1:19.17 (41.28)     1:51.93 (32.76)     2:27.08 (35.15)
  4 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:40.27    2:31.05 DIST   
     1) Zane Reichard 10                2) Eli Harsh 10                   
     3) Logan Detwiler 10               4) Luke Halstead 9                
              44.18     1:23.60 (39.42)     1:58.41 (34.81)     2:31.05 (32.64)
  5 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:45.79    2:39.21 DIST   
     1) Gavin Brunetti 10               2) Kaine Vargo 10                 
     3) Brody Cullen 9                  4) Jackson Troutman 10            
              39.13     1:21.17 (42.04)   2:39.21 (1:18.04)                    
  6 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:49.87    2:42.56 DIST   
     1) Grady Gemberling 8              2) Nolan Scheller 9               
     3) Teddy Deluca 8                  4) Jaden Albright 8               
              41.93     1:33.47 (51.54)     2:11.82 (38.35)     2:42.56 (30.74)
  7 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:49.52    2:45.94 DIST   
     1) Owen Mentzer 9                  2) Sonny Amato 9                  
     3) Jude Ryon 10                    4) Stephen Minahan 10             
              40.08     1:30.71 (50.63)     2:16.59 (45.88)     2:45.94 (29.35)
  8 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:47.26    2:47.80 DIST   
     1) Bri/Brian Love-Ritchey 9        2) Ethan Pollaro 10               
     3) Ransom Schultz 9                4) Matthew Robbins 10             
              40.68     1:30.65 (49.97)     2:14.78 (44.13)     2:47.80 (33.02)
  9 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:49.66    2:47.85 DIST   
     1) Jack Amato 8                    2) Tobias Scott 10                
     3) Darren Nguyen 8                 4) Brady Heffernan 10             
              40.22     1:28.85 (48.63)     2:11.35 (42.50)     2:47.85 (36.50)
 
Event 403  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:13.49   3/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GSY                         
                2:43.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Navarro              10 York Y-MA            2:22.14    2:25.42 DIST   
              33.46     1:10.44 (36.98)     1:48.09 (37.65)     2:25.42 (37.33)
  2 Bryn Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA               2:26.68    2:27.93 DIST   
              32.49                             1:49.28 ( )     2:27.93 (38.65)
  3 Mady Barker               10 WAY-MA               2:29.25    2:30.56 DIST   
              34.35     1:12.01 (37.66)     1:52.20 (40.19)     2:30.56 (38.36)
  4 Gabriella Hosley          10 Lock Haven YMCA      2:37.40    2:32.33 DIST   
              34.89     1:13.94 (39.05)     1:53.74 (39.80)     2:32.33 (38.59)
 
Event 404  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:06.04   3/13/2016 Woobie Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS             
                2:45.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray Phifer                10 York Y-MA            2:17.66    2:20.38 DIST   
              31.45     1:07.03 (35.58)     1:43.40 (36.37)     2:20.38 (36.98)
  2 Jackson Albright          10 East Lyco Eels       2:29.30    2:23.90 DIST   
              30.19     1:05.89 (35.70)     1:45.11 (39.22)     2:23.90 (38.79)
  3 Colin Shannon             10 GSVY-MA              2:28.61    2:28.05 DIST   
                            1:11.86 ( )     1:50.22 (38.36)     2:28.05 (37.83)
  4 Matthew Robbins           10 JS Winter YMCA       2:40.61    2:36.85 DIST   
              36.57     1:18.08 (41.51)     1:58.27 (40.19)     2:36.85 (38.58)
  5 Will Yost                 10 WAY-MA               2:44.70    2:37.00 DIST   
              36.43     1:17.64 (41.21)     1:58.88 (41.24)     2:37.00 (38.12)
  6 Eli Harsh                 10 WAY-MA               2:38.58    2:39.77 DIST   
              36.38     1:18.01 (41.63)     2:01.27 (43.26)     2:39.77 (38.50)
  7 Zane Reichard             10 WAY-MA               2:41.38    2:48.83        
              39.20     1:23.61 (44.41)     2:07.61 (44.00)     2:48.83 (41.22)
  8 Johnny Lucas              10 York Y-MA            2:37.72    2:51.51        
              37.93                             2:08.26 ( )     2:51.51 (43.25)
 
Event 405  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 27.63   3/11/2018 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                       
                35.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruth Phillips             10 WAY-MA                 30.87      29.64 DIST   
  2 Zhoie Clark                9 York Y-MA              29.68      30.07 DIST   
  3 Sunderlyn Griffie         10 CYAA-ZZ                30.77      30.65 DIST   
  4 Leah Navarro              10 York Y-MA              30.15      30.67 DIST   
  5 Elena Brunetti            10 Neys Bluefins-MA       31.36      31.22 DIST   
  6 Anne Horgas               10 SCAY-MA                31.38      31.56 DIST   
  7 Geneva Tulenan            10 GSY-MA                 31.84      32.41 DIST   
  8 Anya Land                 10 York Y-MA              32.47      32.45 DIST   
  9 Summer Evans               9 WSY-MA                 31.77      32.48 DIST   
 10 Bianca Pinto              10 Neys Bluefins-MA       33.78      33.05 DIST   
 11 Sierra Rogers             10 NDCY-MA                31.74      33.14 DIST   
 12 Ellianna Smith            10 UPY-MA                 34.37      33.19 DIST   
 13 Molly Staniar             10 SCAY-MA                32.16      33.28 DIST   
 14 Abigail Stevens           10 CYAA-ZZ                35.11      33.47 DIST   
 15 Sophia Bono                9 CYAA-ZZ                34.29      33.54 DIST   
 16 Lorelei Lucas             10 FAY-MA                 34.27      33.61 DIST   
 17 Lili Moreno               10 WAY-MA                 34.20      33.69 DIST   
 18 Audrey Keller              9 CC-MA                  34.50      33.88 DIST   
 19 Sarah Rohl                 9 UPY-MA                 35.03      34.20 DIST   
 20 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA                 34.67      34.34 DIST   
 21 Grace Holderith           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.41      34.50 DIST   
 22 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                  35.41      34.60 DIST   
 23 Caroline Aungst           10 LANY-MA                33.03      34.68 DIST   
 24 Lena Watts                 8 Neys Bluefins-MA       35.07      34.76 DIST   
 25 Cassie Merinar             8 Lock Haven YMCA        35.29      34.97 DIST   
 26 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY-MA                 34.63      35.01 DIST   
 27 Audrina Wallace           10 LANY-MA                34.20      35.12 DIST   
 28 Eliana Vinca               9 SCAY-MA                34.82      35.41 DIST   
 29 Pauline Villafuerte        9 WBY-MA                 35.47      35.50        
 30 Olivia Solomon            10 GSVY-MA                34.53      35.53        
 31 Abigail Walls             10 WSY-MA                 34.79      35.55        
 32 Chloe Helwig               8 LEBY-MA                35.48      36.04        
 33 Elizabeth McClarin         9 Stars-MA               35.28      36.80        
 34 Abagail Hagelgans         10 BEFY-EN                35.40      37.22        
 35 Emma Whitebread           10 BAY-MA                 35.40      40.27        
 -- Gabrielle Siekman         10 SCAY-MA                35.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 406  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 26.82    3/8/2019 Nick Berger, Nazareth Easton                 
                35.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Brininger            10 GSVY-MA                28.45      28.70 DIST   
  2 Jackson Albright          10 East Lyco Eels         30.31      29.64 DIST   
  3 Max Laurore               10 WSY-MA                 30.57      30.95 DIST   
  4 Stephen Minahan           10 SKY-MA                 30.61      31.19 DIST   
  5 Allen Wu                  10 York Y-MA              30.38      31.31 DIST   
  6 Tayvon Thomas              9 York Y-MA              32.56      31.83 DIST   
  7 Hayden DePete-McMahon      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.84      31.96 DIST   
  8 Lincoln Harting            9 LEBY-MA                33.35      31.99 DIST   
  9 Sean Saffer               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.23      32.14 DIST   
 10 Ryan O'Connell            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.84      32.24 DIST   
 11 Gavin Brunetti            10 Neys Bluefins-MA       32.03      32.61 DIST   
 12 Jayson Russo               9 UPY-MA                 34.55      33.05 DIST   
 13 Anthony Amato              7 SKY-MA                 34.92      33.22 DIST   
 14 Brody Cullen               9 Neys Bluefins-MA       34.42      33.23 DIST   
 15 Ben Kessler               10 GSY-MA                 33.00      33.42 DIST   
 16 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY-MA                33.30      33.47 DIST   
 17 Nolan Scheller             9 East Lyco Eels         34.57      33.82 DIST   
 18 Adam Afellah              10 UPY-MA                 33.58      33.98 DIST   
 19 Anthony Frydlewicz        10 UPY-MA                 35.29      34.06 DIST   
 20 Luke Halstead              9 WAY-MA                 33.41      34.28 DIST   
 21 Grady Gemberling           8 East Lyco Eels         35.24      34.77 DIST   
 22 Chance Moyer               8 GSVY-MA                34.98      35.36 DIST   
 23 Joshua Baluta             10 Stars-MA               34.99      35.58        
 24 Christian Briggs           8 Lock Haven YMCA        35.42      35.63        
 25 Brogan Perreault          10 Stars-MA               34.77      35.80        
 26 Maximus Smith             10 NDCY-MA                35.37      36.09        
 27 Connor Dixson              9 BEFY-EN                34.78      36.84        
 
Event 407  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 32.57   3/12/2017 Katie Rarrick, Bellefonte                    
                41.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari                9 York Y-MA              33.73      33.60 DIST   
  2 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA                 34.45      34.11 DIST   
  3 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                  34.62      34.52 DIST   
  4 Caylynn Dixson             9 BEFY-EN                36.72      36.15 DIST   
  5 Samantha Fagan            10 BAY-MA                 37.01      36.30 DIST   
  6 Mady Barker               10 WAY-MA                 35.92      36.34 DIST   
  7 Mena Clark                10 NDCY-MA                36.68      36.58 DIST   
  8 Keilani Silva              9 UPY-MA                 37.72      36.62 DIST   
  9 Jacey Felix               10 East Lyco Eels         40.70      37.34 DIST   
 10 Sunderlyn Griffie         10 CYAA-ZZ                37.34      37.71 DIST   
 11 Lydia Hunter               9 SCAY-MA                36.61      38.20 DIST   
 12 Jillian Muchler           10 GSVY-MA                40.89      38.54 DIST   
 13 Molly Staniar             10 SCAY-MA                38.69      38.82 DIST   
 14 Summer Evans               9 WSY-MA                 39.82      38.83 DIST   
 15 Lorelei Lucas             10 FAY-MA                 40.24      38.92 DIST   
 16 Sydney Fetters            10 BEFY-EN                37.73      38.95 DIST   
 17 Audrina Wallace           10 LANY-MA                39.06      39.04 DIST   
 18 Amber Olexa                9 Neys Bluefins-MA       40.68      39.43 DIST   
 19 Kaley Kepner               9 BAY-MA                 40.05      39.57 DIST   
 20 Lydia Engle               10 NDCY-MA                39.00      40.12 DIST   
 21 Natalie Schanberger       10 York Y-MA              40.70      40.35 DIST   
 22 Anna Chen                  9 SCAY-MA                41.14      40.77 DIST   
 23 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA                 40.73      40.78 DIST   
 24 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                  41.83      40.83 DIST   
 24 Dani Finnamore            10 Neys Bluefins-MA       41.15      40.83 DIST   
 26 Lauren Ulmer               9 York Y-MA              39.73      41.10 DIST   
 27 Calla Hoffman              9 CC-MA                  40.77      41.18 DIST   
 28 Ellianna Smith            10 UPY-MA                 40.07      41.19 DIST   
 29 Abigail Stevens           10 CYAA-ZZ                39.86      41.29 DIST   
 30 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY-MA                 40.30      41.59 DIST   
 31 Savannah White             9 CC-MA                  41.94      41.60 DIST   
 32 Gabrielle Siekman         10 SCAY-MA                41.20      41.80 DIST   
 33 Eliana Vinca               9 SCAY-MA                39.83      41.88 DIST   
 34 Lena Watts                 8 Neys Bluefins-MA       40.87      42.12        
 35 Libby Gill                10 UPY-MA                 41.50      42.34        
 36 Hannah Reber              10 NDCY-MA                40.41      42.43        
 37 Charli Bartholomew         9 BAY-MA                 41.02      42.66        
 38 Abigail Walls             10 WSY-MA                 40.78      43.76        
 39 Paige Roseman              9 GSVY-MA                40.95      44.27        
 
Event 408  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 31.54    3/8/2019 Nick Berger, Nazareth Easton                 
                42.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo             10 LEBY-MA                30.27      30.78%DIST   
  2 Nathan Stine              10 BAY-MA                 36.72      37.12 DIST   
  3 Ryan O'Connell            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.52      38.31 DIST   
  4 Ben Kessler               10 GSY-MA                 39.62      38.63 DIST   
  5 Owen Mentzer               9 SKY-MA                 40.01      38.82 DIST   
  6 Kole Kupper                9 LEBY-MA                40.60      39.43 DIST   
  7 Jack Amato                 8 Stars-MA               42.02      39.45 DIST   
  8 Ian Kramer                 8 LEBY-MA                41.94      39.66 DIST   
  9 Jayson Russo               9 UPY-MA                 39.18      39.79 DIST   
 10 Anthony Frydlewicz        10 UPY-MA                 41.85      40.81 DIST   
 11 Jackson Laverty           10 UPY-MA                 42.84      41.31 DIST   
 12 Owen Thompson             10 WAY-MA                 42.66      41.38 DIST   
 13 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY-MA                 41.08      41.49 DIST   
 14 Bri/Brian Love-Ritchey     9 JS Winter YMCA         40.66      41.58 DIST   
 15 Liam Brymesser            10 CYAA-ZZ                41.13      41.77 DIST   
 16 Christian Briggs           8 Lock Haven YMCA        42.04      42.38 DIST   
 17 Bryce Wenrich             10 SCAY-MA                41.93      42.66 DIST   
 18 Ransom Schultz             9 JS Winter YMCA         42.67      43.07        
 19 Josh Navari                7 York Y-MA              42.88      43.17        
 20 Connor Dixson              9 BEFY-EN                41.11      43.44        
 21 Zane Reichard             10 WAY-MA                 41.87      43.68        
 -- Michael Shaffer           10 WAY-MA                 42.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 409  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 35.98    3/9/2014 Gabrielle Doss, SUNY                         
                46.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhoie Clark                9 York Y-MA              39.29      38.95 DIST   
  2 Gabriella Hosley          10 Lock Haven YMCA        39.07      39.23 DIST   
  3 Sophia Bono                9 CYAA-ZZ                41.57      40.18 DIST   
  4 Anne Horgas               10 SCAY-MA                42.56      40.27 DIST   
  5 Caroline Aungst           10 LANY-MA                40.85      40.55 DIST   
  6 Ashlynn Barlett           10 East Lyco Eels         41.83      41.74 DIST   
  7 Mary Paterson             10 LANY-MA                42.06      41.79 DIST   
  8 Grace Golla               10 BAY-MA                 43.30      41.95 DIST   
  9 Geneva Tulenan            10 GSY-MA                 44.05      42.47 DIST   
 10 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                  43.85      42.76 DIST   
 11 Sarah Rohl                 9 UPY-MA                 46.41      43.87 DIST   
 12 Emma Whitebread           10 BAY-MA                 46.28      45.48 DIST   
 13 Paige Hosterman           10 GSVY-MA                46.52      46.07 DIST   
 14 Lili Moreno               10 WAY-MA                 46.09      46.59 DIST   
 
Event 410  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 34.21    3/9/2014 Francesco D'Avella, NAZY -MA                 
                48.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  48.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson Reck              10 BAY-MA                 36.77      36.40 DIST   
  2 Grant Keefer              10 WSY-MA                 38.15      37.83 DIST   
  3 Chase Moore               10 BAY-MA                 39.03      38.39 DIST   
  4 Felix Mikula              10 LANY-MA                38.06      39.14 DIST   
  5 Tayvon Thomas              9 York Y-MA              39.83      40.23 DIST   
  6 Quentin Houtz             10 GSVY-MA                40.30      41.10 DIST   
  7 Eli Harsh                 10 WAY-MA                 41.85      41.12 DIST   
  8 Max Ferroni               10 York Y-MA              41.46      41.69 DIST   
  9 Adam Barlow               10 Stars-MA               43.59      42.40 DIST   
 10 Kaine Vargo               10 Neys Bluefins-MA       43.05      42.95 DIST   
 11 Liam Brymesser            10 CYAA-ZZ                48.04      44.46 DIST   
 12 Sean Saffer               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     46.08      44.83 DIST   
 13 Cameron Book              10 NDCY-MA                43.24      44.96 DIST   
 14 Matthew Chronister        10 CYAA-ZZ                45.23      45.09 DIST   
 15 Will Yost                 10 WAY-MA                 46.96      46.14 DIST   
 16 Wylie Maier               10 Neys Bluefins-MA       48.42      46.20 DIST   
 17 Evan Wagner               10 SCAY-MA                47.75      46.44 DIST   
 18 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA                 46.24      46.50 DIST   
 19 Zachary Willis             9 SCAY-MA                47.86      46.59 DIST   
 20 Brogan Perreault          10 Stars-MA               46.52      46.73 DIST   
 21 Joshua Baluta             10 Stars-MA               48.45      46.77 DIST   
 22 Conrad Brown              10 NDCY-MA                47.49      46.91 DIST   
 23 Connor Treas               9 GSVY-MA                46.88      47.03 DIST   
 24 Tobias Scott              10 Stars-MA               48.04      48.36 DIST   
 25 William Yaroschak          9 UPY-MA                 48.02      48.39 DIST   
 26 Brandon Betnar            10 WBY-MA                 48.32      48.69        
 27 Connor Dixson              9 BEFY-EN                47.91      50.32        
 
Event 411  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:06.72   3/11/2018 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                     
                1:34.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Kifer               10 SCAY-MA              1:14.48    1:14.68 DIST   
              33.98     1:14.68 (40.70)                                        
  2 Sawyer Barshinger         10 SCAY-MA              1:22.39    1:14.74 DIST   
              34.01     1:14.74 (40.73)                                        
  3 Mila Klena                10 BEFY-EN              1:19.74    1:19.65 DIST   
              37.33     1:19.65 (42.32)                                        
  4 Bryn Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA               1:21.28    1:20.70 DIST   
              36.00     1:20.70 (44.70)                                        
  5 Alison Stalfort           10 York Y-MA            1:22.03    1:20.85 DIST   
              37.70     1:20.85 (43.15)                                        
  6 Kaitlyn Fang              10 CC-MA                1:27.15    1:21.07 DIST   
              38.09     1:21.07 (42.98)                                        
  7 Madelyn Kepner             9 BAY-MA               1:24.98    1:26.51 DIST   
              40.29     1:26.51 (46.22)                                        
  8 Sierra Rogers             10 NDCY-MA              1:29.25    1:29.71 DIST   
              41.35     1:29.71 (48.36)                                        
 
Event 412  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:06.20   3/13/2019 Jomar Hidalgo, Lebanon Y                   
                1:34.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ray Phifer                10 York Y-MA            1:11.05    1:14.57 DIST   
              35.16     1:14.57 (39.41)                                        
  2 Hayden DePete-McMahon      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.32    1:17.99 DIST   
              35.96     1:17.99 (42.03)                                        
  3 Bryce Moore               10 BAY-MA               1:17.99    1:18.64 DIST   
              35.33     1:18.64 (43.31)                                        
  4 Logan Abel                 9 UPY-MA               1:27.05    1:18.77 DIST   
              37.59     1:18.77 (41.18)                                        
  5 Logan Detwiler            10 WAY-MA               1:22.23    1:24.54 DIST   
              38.98     1:24.54 (45.56)                                        
  6 Josiah Frey                9 BAY-MA               1:31.59    1:29.36 DIST   
              42.89     1:29.36 (46.47)                                        
  7 Alex Philp                10 WAY-MA               1:32.92    1:33.12 DIST   
              43.34     1:33.12 (49.78)                                        
  8 Conrad Brown              10 NDCY-MA              1:24.21    1:34.85 DIST   
              43.29     1:34.85 (51.56)                                        
 
Event 413  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:01.47    3/8/2015 Sydney Ulmer, York Y                       
                1:19.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Barshinger         10 SCAY-MA              1:07.20    1:06.13 DIST   
  2 Leah Navarro              10 York Y-MA            1:06.33    1:06.41 DIST   
              32.44     1:06.41 (33.97)                                        
  3 Lia Ochs                  10 FAY-MA               1:10.67    1:08.76 DIST   
              32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)                                        
  4 Sunderlyn Griffie         10 CYAA-ZZ              1:09.32    1:08.91 DIST   
              33.63     1:08.91 (35.28)                                        
  5 Zoe Czech                 10 BAY-MA               1:11.29    1:10.33 DIST   
              34.23     1:10.33 (36.10)                                        
  6 Anne Horgas               10 SCAY-MA              1:10.44    1:10.59 DIST   
              33.62     1:10.59 (36.97)                                        
  7 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA               1:07.93    1:10.86 DIST   
              32.82     1:10.86 (38.04)                                        
  8 Ruth Phillips             10 WAY-MA               1:09.98    1:11.74 DIST   
              33.02     1:11.74 (38.72)                                        
  9 Anya Land                 10 York Y-MA            1:16.75    1:13.18 DIST   
              34.39     1:13.18 (38.79)                                        
 10 Ashlynn Barlett           10 East Lyco Eels       1:19.25    1:13.68 DIST   
              35.74     1:13.68 (37.94)                                        
 11 Summer Evans               9 WSY-MA               1:11.98    1:13.71 DIST   
              35.67     1:13.71 (38.04)                                        
 12 Mena Clark                10 NDCY-MA              1:10.05    1:14.36 DIST   
              36.12     1:14.36 (38.24)                                        
 13 Jillian Muchler           10 GSVY-MA              1:14.04    1:14.66 DIST   
              35.94     1:14.66 (38.72)                                        
 14 Bianca Pinto              10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:15.52    1:14.80 DIST   
              35.44     1:14.80 (39.36)                                        
 15 Rylie Tritle              10 WAY-MA               1:16.95    1:14.85 DIST   
              36.25     1:14.85 (38.60)                                        
 16 Abigail Stevens           10 CYAA-ZZ              1:17.53    1:15.08 DIST   
              35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)                                        
 17 Molly Staniar             10 SCAY-MA              1:14.09    1:15.80 DIST   
              35.57     1:15.80 (40.23)                                        
 18 Isabella Knisely          10 CYAA-ZZ              1:18.28    1:16.25 DIST   
              35.81     1:16.25 (40.44)                                        
 19 Ellianna Smith            10 UPY-MA               1:17.22    1:16.86 DIST   
              36.77     1:16.86 (40.09)                                        
 20 Lorelei Lucas             10 FAY-MA               1:18.99    1:17.50 DIST   
              36.68     1:17.50 (40.82)                                        
 21 Grace Golla               10 BAY-MA               1:19.43    1:18.72 DIST   
              36.70     1:18.72 (42.02)                                        
 22 Lydia Engle               10 NDCY-MA              1:16.60    1:19.07 DIST   
              37.74     1:19.07 (41.33)                                        
 23 Lauren Ulmer               9 York Y-MA            1:19.57    1:19.22 DIST   
              37.11     1:19.22 (42.11)                                        
 24 Gabrielle Siekman         10 SCAY-MA              1:19.93    1:19.58 DIST   
              39.34     1:19.58 (40.24)                                        
 25 Olivia Solomon            10 GSVY-MA              1:19.29    1:20.31        
              37.46     1:20.31 (42.85)                                        
 26 Sydney Fetters            10 BEFY-EN              1:19.20    1:21.50        
              38.76     1:21.50 (42.74)                                        
 27 Lena Watts                 8 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:19.88    1:21.83        
              36.91     1:21.83 (44.92)                                        
 28 Grace Holderith           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.40    1:22.19        
              38.51     1:22.19 (43.68)                                        
 29 Abigail Walls             10 WSY-MA               1:18.58    1:22.27        
              40.33     1:22.27 (41.94)                                        
 30 Eliana Vinca               9 SCAY-MA              1:19.07    1:22.33        
              39.20     1:22.33 (43.13)                                        
 
Event 414  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:00.32    3/8/2015 Nick Shelly, CC-MA                         
                1:20.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Brininger            10 GSVY-MA              1:03.98    1:03.62 DIST   
              29.90     1:03.62 (33.72)                                        
  2 Grant Keefer              10 WSY-MA               1:05.29    1:05.20 DIST   
              31.08     1:05.20 (34.12)                                        
  3 Jackson Albright          10 East Lyco Eels       1:07.85    1:06.85 DIST   
              31.77     1:06.85 (35.08)                                        
  4 Felix Mikula              10 LANY-MA              1:07.76    1:07.67 DIST   
              32.38     1:07.67 (35.29)                                        
  5 Colin Shannon             10 GSVY-MA              1:08.90    1:07.82 DIST   
              33.30     1:07.82 (34.52)                                        
  6 Max Laurore               10 WSY-MA               1:08.11    1:10.28 DIST   
              32.88     1:10.28 (37.40)                                        
  7 Allen Wu                  10 York Y-MA            1:08.69    1:10.73 DIST   
  8 Logan Abel                 9 UPY-MA               1:12.43    1:11.58 DIST   
              33.95     1:11.58 (37.63)                                        
  9 Ryan O'Connell            10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.03    1:12.25 DIST   
              33.79     1:12.25 (38.46)                                        
 10 Matthew Chronister        10 CYAA-ZZ              1:13.61    1:12.39 DIST   
              33.80     1:12.39 (38.59)                                        
 11 Kole Kupper                9 LEBY-MA              1:13.83    1:12.45 DIST   
              35.16     1:12.45 (37.29)                                        
 12 Jayson Russo               9 UPY-MA               1:16.15    1:13.11 DIST   
              34.92     1:13.11 (38.19)                                        
 13 Stephen Minahan           10 SKY-MA               1:12.86    1:13.90 DIST   
              35.01     1:13.90 (38.89)                                        
 14 Adam Afellah              10 UPY-MA               1:13.67    1:14.33 DIST   
              35.76     1:14.33 (38.57)                                        
 15 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA               1:17.25    1:16.65 DIST   
              36.31     1:16.65 (40.34)                                        
 16 Ian Kramer                 8 LEBY-MA              1:17.46    1:17.01 DIST   
              36.01     1:17.01 (41.00)                                        
 17 Owen Mentzer               9 SKY-MA               1:19.63    1:18.38 DIST   
              36.40     1:18.38 (41.98)                                        
 18 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY-MA               1:20.77    1:19.23 DIST   
              36.84     1:19.23 (42.39)                                        
 19 Luke Halstead              9 WAY-MA               1:18.01    1:19.38 DIST   
              36.48     1:19.38 (42.90)                                        
 20 Jackson Laverty           10 UPY-MA               1:20.39    1:19.71 DIST   
              38.23     1:19.71 (41.48)                                        
 21 Nolan Scheller             9 East Lyco Eels       1:20.12    1:20.20 DIST   
              36.67     1:20.20 (43.53)                                        
 22 Ben Kessler               10 GSY-MA               1:15.99    1:21.36        
              37.75     1:21.36 (43.61)                                        
 23 Chance Moyer               8 GSVY-MA              1:20.06    1:23.81        
              37.96     1:23.81 (45.85)                                        
 
Event 415  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:08.09   3/12/2017 Katie Rarrick, Bellefonte                  
                1:27.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari                9 York Y-MA            1:12.10    1:12.67 DIST   
              35.01     1:12.67 (37.66)                                        
  2 Helen Kifer               10 SCAY-MA              1:14.72    1:12.99 DIST   
              35.56     1:12.99 (37.43)                                        
  3 Mady Barker               10 WAY-MA               1:18.04    1:16.17 DIST   
              37.65     1:16.17 (38.52)                                        
  4 Keilani Silva              9 UPY-MA               1:21.59    1:17.93 DIST   
              37.78     1:17.93 (40.15)                                        
  5 Caylynn Dixson             9 BEFY-EN              1:19.83    1:18.14 DIST   
              38.10     1:18.14 (40.04)                                        
  6 Alison Stalfort           10 York Y-MA            1:16.92    1:19.06 DIST   
              38.77     1:19.06 (40.29)                                        
  7 Bryn Rosenbach             9 HAY-MA               1:19.12    1:19.86 DIST   
              38.65     1:19.86 (41.21)                                        
  8 Lia Ochs                  10 FAY-MA               1:19.12    1:21.73 DIST   
              40.21     1:21.73 (41.52)                                        
  9 Jacey Felix               10 East Lyco Eels       1:23.81    1:22.18 DIST   
              40.27     1:22.18 (41.91)                                        
 10 Grace Wagner              10 LANY-MA              1:24.01    1:22.30 DIST   
              39.67     1:22.30 (42.63)                                        
 11 Samantha Fagan            10 BAY-MA               1:23.58    1:22.34 DIST   
              39.76     1:22.34 (42.58)                                        
 12 Kaley Kepner               9 BAY-MA               1:26.06    1:23.83 DIST   
              41.27     1:23.83 (42.56)                                        
 13 Sydney Fetters            10 BEFY-EN              1:23.76    1:25.35 DIST   
 14 Amber Olexa                9 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:26.80    1:27.03 DIST   
              42.37     1:27.03 (44.66)                                        
 15 Sarah Rohl                 9 UPY-MA               1:27.82    1:27.54 DIST   
              42.73     1:27.54 (44.81)                                        
 16 Lydia Engle               10 NDCY-MA              1:22.59    1:29.54        
              42.99     1:29.54 (46.55)                                        
 17 Natalie Schanberger       10 York Y-MA            1:27.80    1:30.19        
              43.36     1:30.19 (46.83)                                        
 
Event 416  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:05.32   3/13/2016 Woobie Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS             
                1:29.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo             10 LEBY-MA              1:05.31    1:05.07%DIST   
              31.81     1:05.07 (33.26)                                        
  2 Bryce Moore               10 BAY-MA               1:14.06    1:15.59 DIST   
              37.74     1:15.59 (37.85)                                        
  3 Dylan Welsh               10 BAY-MA               1:15.71    1:15.87 DIST   
              38.42     1:15.87 (37.45)                                        
  4 Nathan Stine              10 BAY-MA               1:21.35    1:23.35 DIST   
  5 Bri/Brian Love-Ritchey     9 JS Winter YMCA       1:28.32    1:28.29 DIST   
              43.91     1:28.29 (44.38)                                        
  6 Josiah Frey                9 BAY-MA               1:27.84    1:28.54 DIST   
              44.32     1:28.54 (44.22)                                        
  7 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY-MA               1:29.31    1:31.19        
              44.35     1:31.19 (46.84)                                        
 
Event 417  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:19.96   3/11/2018 Izzy Phifer, York Y                        
                1:37.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhoie Clark                9 York Y-MA            1:21.01    1:25.16 DIST   
              39.35     1:25.16 (45.81)                                        
  2 Gabriella Hosley          10 Lock Haven YMCA      1:24.60    1:28.22 DIST   
              42.27     1:28.22 (45.95)                                        
  3 Mila Klena                10 BEFY-EN              1:29.35    1:30.58 DIST   
              41.99     1:30.58 (48.59)                                        
  4 Sophia Bono                9 CYAA-ZZ              1:30.74    1:30.83 DIST   
              43.73     1:30.83 (47.10)                                        
  5 Caylynn Dixson             9 BEFY-EN              1:33.14    1:32.51 DIST   
              43.85     1:32.51 (48.66)                                        
  6 Mary Paterson             10 LANY-MA              1:32.33    1:32.87 DIST   
              44.15     1:32.87 (48.72)                                        
  7 Grace Golla               10 BAY-MA               1:37.30    1:32.93 DIST   
              44.12     1:32.93 (48.81)                                        
  8 Lydia Hunter               9 SCAY-MA              1:33.74    1:33.80 DIST   
              43.77     1:33.80 (50.03)                                        
 
Event 418  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:17.70   3/10/2013 Matthew Hardt, WSY  -MA                    
                1:39.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson Reck              10 BAY-MA               1:21.32    1:21.79 DIST   
              38.03     1:21.79 (43.76)                                        
  2 Chase Moore               10 BAY-MA               1:27.53    1:23.63 DIST   
              39.20     1:23.63 (44.43)                                        
  3 Grant Keefer              10 WSY-MA               1:24.10    1:25.35 DIST   
              40.11     1:25.35 (45.24)                                        
  4 Tayvon Thomas              9 York Y-MA            1:27.74    1:28.60 DIST   
              41.78     1:28.60 (46.82)                                        
  5 Eli Harsh                 10 WAY-MA               1:32.53    1:30.37 DIST   
              43.00     1:30.37 (47.37)                                        
  6 Quentin Houtz             10 GSVY-MA              1:29.53    1:30.51 DIST   
              42.70     1:30.51 (47.81)                                        
  7 Felix Mikula              10 LANY-MA              1:29.45    1:30.66 DIST   
              43.04     1:30.66 (47.62)                                        
  8 Kaine Vargo               10 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:32.98    1:31.31 DIST   
              44.77     1:31.31 (46.54)                                        
  9 Logan Detwiler            10 WAY-MA               1:32.45    1:32.07 DIST   
              43.97     1:32.07 (48.10)                                        
 10 Max Ferroni               10 York Y-MA            1:30.68    1:32.41 DIST   
              44.79     1:32.41 (47.62)                                        
 11 Liam Brymesser            10 CYAA-ZZ              1:39.48    1:36.35 DIST   
              46.19     1:36.35 (50.16)                                        
 12 Adam Barlow               10 Stars-MA             1:36.34    1:37.32 DIST   
              44.97     1:37.32 (52.35)                                        
 13 Matthew Chronister        10 CYAA-ZZ              1:35.83    1:37.93 DIST   
              46.71     1:37.93 (51.22)                                        
 14 Cameron Book              10 NDCY-MA              1:36.58    1:38.57 DIST   
              47.78     1:38.57 (50.79)                                        
 
Event 419  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 29.63   3/11/2018 Eve Phillips, WAY  -MA                       
                40.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Barshinger         10 SCAY-MA                33.68      32.56 DIST   
  2 Ella Navari                9 York Y-MA              32.51      33.11 DIST   
  3 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                  32.97      33.46 DIST   
  4 Alison Stalfort           10 York Y-MA              33.71      35.11 DIST   
  5 Sierra Rogers             10 NDCY-MA                34.69      35.49 DIST   
  6 Elena Brunetti            10 Neys Bluefins-MA       37.68      35.70 DIST   
  7 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA                 33.95      35.78 DIST   
  8 Ruth Phillips             10 WAY-MA                 36.69      36.04 DIST   
  9 Kaitlyn Fang              10 CC-MA                  36.59      36.76 DIST   
 10 Mena Clark                10 NDCY-MA                37.51      36.86 DIST   
 11 Geneva Tulenan            10 GSY-MA                 40.50      37.58 DIST   
 12 Audrey Keller              9 CC-MA                  38.29      38.75 DIST   
 13 Lauren Ulmer               9 York Y-MA              40.28      39.06 DIST   
 13 Jillian Muchler           10 GSVY-MA                39.77      39.06 DIST   
 15 Rylie Tritle              10 WAY-MA                 39.92      39.56 DIST   
 16 Grace Holderith           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.54      40.48 DIST   
 17 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA                 40.20      44.65        
 
Event 420  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 29.40   3/13/2019 Jomar Hidalgo, Lebanon Y                     
                42.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo             10 LEBY-MA                28.70      28.72%DIST   
  2 Ray Phifer                10 York Y-MA              30.69      31.26 DIST   
  3 Dylan Welsh               10 BAY-MA                 34.60      33.31 DIST   
  4 Max Laurore               10 WSY-MA                 33.48      34.07 DIST   
  5 Hayden DePete-McMahon      9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.75      35.27 DIST   
  6 Logan Abel                 9 UPY-MA                 36.27      35.72 DIST   
  7 Lincoln Harting            9 LEBY-MA                37.57      36.68 DIST   
  8 Adam Barlow               10 Stars-MA               35.37      37.17 DIST   
  9 Nathan Stine              10 BAY-MA                 39.01      37.23 DIST   
 10 Teddy Deluca               8 East Lyco Eels         42.95      37.62 DIST   
 11 Johnny Lucas              10 York Y-MA              37.95      38.21 DIST   
 12 Conrad Brown              10 NDCY-MA                37.06      38.22 DIST   
 13 Josiah Frey                9 BAY-MA                 38.58      38.65 DIST   
 14 Gavin Brunetti            10 Neys Bluefins-MA       39.61      39.07 DIST   
 15 Ian Kramer                 8 LEBY-MA                39.73      39.46 DIST   
 16 Alex Philp                10 WAY-MA                 39.79      39.55 DIST   
 17 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY-MA                42.93      40.19 DIST   
 18 Adam Afellah              10 UPY-MA                 38.51      40.60 DIST   
 19 Brody Cullen               9 Neys Bluefins-MA       42.09      43.02        
 20 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY-MA                42.57      43.40        
 21 Ransom Schultz             9 JS Winter YMCA         42.13      43.63        
 
Event 421  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:11.05   3/10/2013 Kara Campbell, GSY                         
                1:27.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Kifer               10 SCAY-MA              1:15.90    1:15.66 DIST   
              33.79     1:15.66 (41.87)                                        
  2 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                1:18.81    1:17.73 DIST   
              34.44     1:17.73 (43.29)                                        
  3 Mila Klena                10 BEFY-EN              1:21.25    1:19.96 DIST   
              37.86     1:19.96 (42.10)                                        
  4 Zoe Czech                 10 BAY-MA               1:21.91    1:20.89 DIST   
              37.94     1:20.89 (42.95)                                        
  5 Ashlynn Barlett           10 East Lyco Eels       1:24.86    1:21.85 DIST   
              38.76     1:21.85 (43.09)                                        
  6 Keilani Silva              9 UPY-MA               1:25.73    1:22.22 DIST   
              39.07     1:22.22 (43.15)                                        
  7 Lia Ochs                  10 FAY-MA               1:23.37    1:22.24 DIST   
              37.64     1:22.24 (44.60)                                        
  8 Madelyn Kepner             9 BAY-MA               1:24.11    1:23.91 DIST   
              37.87     1:23.91 (46.04)                                        
  9 Lydia Hunter               9 SCAY-MA              1:24.69    1:24.49 DIST   
              40.57     1:24.49 (43.92)                                        
 10 Grace Wagner              10 LANY-MA              1:24.30    1:24.76 DIST   
              39.00     1:24.76 (45.76)                                        
 11 Anya Land                 10 York Y-MA            1:26.10    1:26.49 DIST   
              40.77     1:26.49 (45.72)                                        
 12 Kaley Kepner               9 BAY-MA               1:27.91    1:26.85 DIST   
              40.50     1:26.85 (46.35)                                        
 
Event 422  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:07.68   3/13/2016 Woobie Kupsky, POCONO PIRANHAS             
                1:29.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen Wu                  10 York Y-MA            1:19.58    1:19.68 DIST   
              37.44     1:19.68 (42.24)                                        
  2 Logan Detwiler            10 WAY-MA               1:21.12    1:20.09 DIST   
              37.28     1:20.09 (42.81)                                        
  3 Lincoln Harting            9 LEBY-MA              1:25.91    1:22.20 DIST   
              38.18     1:22.20 (44.02)                                        
  4 Max Ferroni               10 York Y-MA            1:27.03    1:24.69 DIST   
              40.92     1:24.69 (43.77)                                        
  5 Kole Kupper                9 LEBY-MA              1:28.41    1:25.43 DIST   
              40.75     1:25.43 (44.68)                                        
  6 Johnny Lucas              10 York Y-MA            1:21.98    1:26.03 DIST   
              39.89     1:26.03 (46.14)                                        
  7 Cameron Book              10 NDCY-MA              1:26.80    1:26.29 DIST   
              42.82     1:26.29 (43.47)                                        
  8 Will Yost                 10 WAY-MA               1:27.72    1:26.37 DIST   
              42.53     1:26.37 (43.84)                                        
  9 Sean Saffer               10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.01    1:26.69 DIST   
              42.28     1:26.69 (44.41)                                        
 10 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA               1:28.17    1:29.06 DIST   
              41.54     1:29.06 (47.52)                                        
 11 Alex Philp                10 WAY-MA               1:29.14    1:31.81        
              44.19     1:31.81 (47.62)                                        
 12 Matthew Robbins           10 JS Winter YMCA       1:27.59    1:31.99        
              43.82     1:31.99 (48.17)                                        
 
Event 423  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:00.09   3/12/2017 Lock Haven Loggerheads, Loggerheads        
                         K Butzler, A Persun, C Bair, L Gugino             
                2:27.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:14.10    2:10.63 DIST   
     1) Ruth Phillips 10                2) Rylie Tritle 10                
     3) Lili Moreno 10                  4) Mady Barker 10                 
              31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:39.77 (33.17)     2:10.63 (30.86)
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:15.96    2:11.43 DIST   
     1) Bianca Pinto 10                 2) Amber Olexa 9                  
     3) Lena Watts 8                    4) Elena Brunetti 10              
              33.23     1:07.53 (34.30)     1:41.37 (33.84)     2:11.43 (30.06)
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:15.36    2:12.65 DIST   
     1) Samantha Fagan 10               2) Madelyn Kepner 9               
     3) Emma Whitebread 10              4) Zoe Czech 10                   
              33.64     1:06.22 (32.58)     1:41.44 (35.22)     2:12.65 (31.21)
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:12.10    2:14.21 DIST   
     1) Summer Evans 9                  2) Libby Howell 9                 
     3) Olivia Kimmel 8                 4) Ava Buhrman 8                  
              33.66     1:09.52 (35.86)     1:43.09 (33.57)     2:14.21 (31.12)
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:14.48    2:14.58 DIST   
     1) Mary Paterson 10                2) Audrina Wallace 10             
     3) Grace Wagner 10                 4) Caroline Aungst 10             
              33.38     1:08.21 (34.83)     1:41.62 (33.41)     2:14.58 (32.96)
  6 Carlisle Family YMCA-ZZ  'A'                      2:15.96    2:14.68 DIST   
     1) Sunderlyn Griffie 10            2) Abigail Stevens 10             
     3) Aspen Heberlig 9                4) Sophia Bono 9                  
              31.03     1:05.60 (34.57)     1:44.03 (38.43)     2:14.68 (30.65)
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'            2:16.22    2:15.36 DIST   
     1) Hannah Reber 10                 2) Lydia Engle 10                 
     3) Mena Clark 10                   4) Sierra Rogers 10               
              36.83     1:10.92 (34.09)     1:42.68 (31.76)     2:15.36 (32.68)
  8 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:02.39    2:16.21 DIST   
     1) Ella Navari 9                   2) Lauren Ulmer 9                 
     3) Natalie Schanberger 10          4) Anya Land 10                   
              29.51     1:04.94 (35.43)     1:40.91 (35.97)     2:16.21 (35.30)
  9 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:22.12    2:18.74 DIST   
     1) Ellianna Smith 10               2) Libby Gill 10                  
     3) Sarah Rohl 9                    4) Keilani Silva 9                
              36.50     1:12.13 (35.63)     1:46.63 (34.50)     2:18.74 (32.11)
 10 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:22.90    2:20.17 DIST   
     1) Lorelei Lucas 10                2) Kailyn Gasper 9                
     3) Nadya Marycz 10                 4) Lia Ochs 10                    
              35.12     1:13.13 (38.01)     1:48.79 (35.66)     2:20.17 (31.38)
 11 Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads  'A'                  2:25.30    2:21.67 DIST   
     1) Cassie Merinar 8                2) Anna Stahl 9                   
     3) Stella Herrmann 8               4) Gabriella Hosley 10            
              36.60     1:16.35 (39.75)     1:51.67 (35.32)     2:21.67 (30.00)
 12 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            2:26.43    2:25.02 DIST   
     1) Anna Chen 9                     2) Gabrielle Siekman 10           
     3) Eliana Vinca 9                  4) Lydia Hunter 9                 
              42.75     1:15.55 (32.80)     1:51.35 (35.80)     2:25.02 (33.67)
 13 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:25.57    2:26.32 DIST   
     1) Sienna Kent 10                  2) Alexandra Yerk 7               
     3) Daisy Stewart 10                4) Elizabeth McClarin 9           
              43.67     1:13.51 (29.84)     1:49.55 (36.04)     2:26.32 (36.77)
 14 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:23.24    2:28.46        
     1) Paige Roseman 9                 2) Paige Hosterman 10             
     3) Morgan Shannon 8                4) Olivia Solomon 10              
              38.33     1:14.80 (36.47)     1:57.39 (42.59)     2:28.46 (31.07)
 15 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    2:27.91    2:28.93        
     1) Charlotte Sivel 9               2) Taylor Harris 10               
     3) Kelly Harris 10                 4) Zoe Stagg 8                    
              39.69     1:15.10 (35.41)     1:53.00 (37.90)     2:28.93 (35.93)
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            2:23.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Calla Hoffman 9                 2) Savannah White 9               
     3) Kaitlyn Fang 10                 4) Audrey Keller 9                
              36.13     1:13.08 (36.95)     1:46.73 (33.65)          DQ (32.65)
 
Event 424  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:57.94   3/10/2019 Chambersburg Chargers                      
                         A Pong, N Shelly, C Gayman, R Shelly              
                2:28.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:05.12    2:01.21 DIST   
     1) Dylan Welsh 10                  2) Chase Moore 10                 
     3) Bryce Moore 10                  4) Grayson Reck 10                
              30.79     1:01.65 (30.86)     1:32.88 (31.23)     2:01.21 (28.33)
  2 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                     2:10.43    2:08.39 DIST   
     1) Jomar Hidalgo 10                2) Ian Kramer 8                   
     3) Kole Kupper 9                   4) Lincoln Harting 9              
              26.56     1:01.69 (35.13)     1:34.75 (33.06)     2:08.39 (33.64)
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:07.08    2:09.86 DIST   
     1) Colin Shannon 10                2) Quentin Houtz 10               
     3) Connor Treas 9                  4) Clay Brininger 10              
              32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)     1:41.36 (34.78)     2:09.86 (28.50)
  4 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:15.10    2:12.52 DIST   
     1) Adam Afellah 10                 2) Jayson Russo 9                 
     3) Anthony Frydlewicz 10           4) Logan Abel 9                   
              34.18     1:15.40 (41.22)     1:41.40 (26.00)     2:12.52 (31.12)
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:09.73    2:12.94 DIST   
     1) Max Laurore 10                  2) Jacob Kertes 10                
     3) Henry Gaudion 9                 4) Grant Keefer 10                
              31.02     1:07.39 (36.37)     1:42.35 (34.96)     2:12.94 (30.59)
  6 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:22.50    2:13.55 DIST   
     1) Zane Reichard 10                2) Will Yost 10                   
     3) Alex Philp 10                   4) Luke Halstead 9                
              34.04     1:07.25 (33.21)     1:41.41 (34.16)     2:13.55 (32.14)
  7 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:16.95    2:14.62 DIST   
     1) Kaine Vargo 10                  2) Brody Cullen 9                 
     3) Jackson Troutman 10             4) Gavin Brunetti 10              
              34.09     1:08.11 (34.02)     1:42.72 (34.61)     2:14.62 (31.90)
  8 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:17.19    2:15.06 DIST   
     1) Ryan O'Connell 10               2) Eric Retto 10                  
     3) Sean Saffer 10                  4) Hayden DePete-McMahon 9        
              32.20     1:09.80 (37.60)     1:43.14 (33.34)     2:15.06 (31.92)
  9 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:26.78    2:15.43 DIST   
     1) Jaden Albright 8                2) Grady Gemberling 8             
     3) Nolan Scheller 9                4) Jackson Albright 10            
              35.92     1:11.13 (35.21)     1:45.60 (34.47)     2:15.43 (29.83)
 10 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:18.93    2:15.79 DIST   
     1) Stephen Minahan 10              2) Sonny Amato 9                  
     3) Anthony Amato 7                 4) Owen Mentzer 9                 
              32.46     1:09.11 (36.65)     1:43.49 (34.38)     2:15.79 (32.30)
 11 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:18.68    2:25.41 DIST   
     1) Jack Amato 8                    2) Joshua Baluta 10               
     3) Brogan Perreault 10             4) Adam Barlow 10                 
              35.85     1:13.65 (37.80)     1:51.96 (38.31)     2:25.41 (33.45)
 12 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:25.90    2:27.01 DIST   
     1) Ethan Pollaro 10                2) Ransom Schultz 9               
     3) Bri/Brian Love-Ritchey 9        4) Matthew Robbins 10             
              36.62     1:14.25 (37.63)     1:52.03 (37.78)     2:27.01 (34.98)
 
Event 501  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:55.98   3/12/2019 York YMCA Swimming, York Y                 
                         Havice, Phifer, Potteiger, Way                    
                2:25.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:55.80    1:57.96 DIST   
     1) Jayla Eckert 12                 2) Molly Yacoviello 12            
     3) Kaliyah Hinson 11               4) Izzy Phifer 12                 
              30.78     1:03.01 (32.23)     1:31.55 (28.54)     1:57.96 (26.41)
  2 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:02.60    2:02.04 DIST   
     1) Beatriz Santos 11               2) Katie Kovalenko 11             
     3) Kara Woods 12                   4) Madelyn Abel 12                
              31.41     1:07.17 (35.76)     1:35.78 (28.61)     2:02.04 (26.26)
  3 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            2:10.09    2:05.95 DIST   
     1) Hannah Kifer 12                 2) Madison Watschke 12            
     3) Emily Chen 11                   4) Quinn Castro 12                
              33.30     1:05.45 (32.15)     1:37.87 (32.42)     2:05.95 (28.08)
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:08.14    2:06.73 DIST   
     1) Katie Chang 12                  2) Allison Tinsley 11             
     3) Chloe Ludwick 11                4) Morgan Keefer 12               
              31.35     1:06.79 (35.44)     1:39.00 (32.21)     2:06.73 (27.73)
  5 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:15.02    2:11.88 DIST   
     1) Lilah McClarin 11               2) Leah Onia 11                   
     3) Katie Bruno 12                  4) Amelia Paxton 12               
              35.90     1:11.92 (36.02)     1:42.93 (31.01)     2:11.88 (28.95)
  6 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:14.08    2:14.18 DIST   
     1) Lucy Diehl 11                   2) Maura Swab 12                  
     3) Leyna Beishline 12              4) Elyse Spahr 11                 
              36.56     1:11.28 (34.72)     1:43.01 (31.73)     2:14.18 (31.17)
  7 Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads  'A'                  2:19.31    2:16.49 DIST   
     1) Rebekkah Merinar 12             2) Elle Christensen 11            
     3) Abrianna Hosley 12              4) Julia Hartman 11               
              33.06     1:13.31 (40.25)     1:46.49 (33.18)     2:16.49 (30.00)
  8 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:22.15    2:18.10 DIST   
     1) Reese Charney 12                2) Makenna Robbins 11             
     3) Addie Dangle 12                 4) Nora Furry 11                  
              34.82     1:14.30 (39.48)     1:48.52 (34.22)     2:18.10 (29.58)
  9 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:16.13    2:22.33 DIST   
     1) Roslyn Snyder 11                2) Isabella Ray 12                
     3) Olivia Fetterman 11             4) Laurel Boyer 11                
              37.11     1:16.79 (39.68)     1:52.79 (36.00)     2:22.33 (29.54)
 10 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:25.79    2:23.43 DIST   
     1) Alexandra Geiger 11             2) Madison Geiger 11              
     3) Emilia Alcantara 12             4) Gianna Scarcella 12            
              36.56     1:22.30 (45.74)     1:54.14 (31.84)     2:23.43 (29.29)
 11 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:23.11    2:23.61 DIST   
     1) Abigail Pietraski 12            2) Elleana McConnell 11           
     3) Natalie Gemberling 11           4) Addison Zettlemoyer 11         
              34.84     1:18.65 (43.81)     1:52.18 (33.53)     2:23.61 (31.43)
 12 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:23.85    2:26.62        
     1) Suzanne Tassinari 12            2) Jenna Kimler 12                
     3) Anna Kirby 12                   4) Victoria Johns 11              
              38.34     1:18.80 (40.46)     1:52.74 (33.94)     2:26.62 (33.88)
 -- Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:16.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Olivia Troutman 11              2) Avery Wallace 12               
     3) Violet Anglum 12                4) Maddie Durr 12                 
              35.35     1:14.08 (38.73)     1:45.70 (31.62)          DQ (26.83)
 
Event 502  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:58.60   3/11/2019 YY, NEYS                                   
                         Rees, Schwalm, Henry, Fatta                       
                2:31.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:07.21    2:05.27 DIST   
     1) Brayden Favre 11                2) Nolan McCloskey 12             
     3) Maddox Bauz 11                  4) Hunter Francisco 12            
              33.59     1:06.82 (33.23)     1:51.70 (44.88)     2:05.27 (13.57)
  2 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:07.87    2:05.41 DIST   
     1) JB Bonner 12                    2) Sean Detwiler 12               
     3) Aiden Hess 12                   4) Riley Morgan 12                
              31.17     1:05.05 (33.88)     1:35.51 (30.46)     2:05.41 (29.90)
  3 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            2:13.77    2:08.17 DIST   
     1) Will Rucker 11                  2) Ryan Hillsley 11               
     3) Leo Garlicki 12                 4) Madden Weaver 12               
              33.99     1:11.15 (37.16)     1:40.95 (29.80)     2:08.17 (27.22)
  4 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    2:11.07    2:08.38 DIST   
     1) Alex Stoner 12                  2) Connor Shives 11               
     3) Sean Filipovits 12              4) Liam Rosenbach 11              
              32.16     1:12.42 (40.26)     1:39.58 (27.16)     2:08.38 (28.80)
  5 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:13.16    2:09.67 DIST   
     1) Kareem Oliver 12                2) Logan Santiago 12              
     3) Shane Naturale 12               4) Liam Fass 12                   
              33.06     1:07.88 (34.82)     1:40.78 (32.90)     2:09.67 (28.89)
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:09.59    2:09.77 DIST   
     1) Josh Margevich 11               2) Henry Paterson 11              
     3) Colin Trowbridge 11             4) Andrew Gates 12                
              33.14     1:10.36 (37.22)     1:42.61 (32.25)     2:09.77 (27.16)
  7 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:12.36    2:10.40 DIST   
     1) Roman Torres 11                 2) Dalen King 12                  
     3) Elkanah Flemister 11            4) Joshua Seitz 12                
              31.05     1:09.99 (38.94)     1:41.09 (31.10)     2:10.40 (29.31)
  8 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:15.05    2:11.28 DIST   
     1) Gavin Mentzer 12                2) Turner Ryon 12                 
     3) Noah Bevan 12                   4) Chase Meyers 12                
              31.96     1:10.72 (38.76)     1:41.37 (30.65)     2:11.28 (29.91)
  9 Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays-EN  'A'                 2:16.79    2:11.60 DIST   
     1) Cedric Bagwell 12               2) Isaiah Johnson 12              
     3) Ian Barrey 11                   4) Elijah Mercier 11              
              35.65     1:08.24 (32.59)     1:39.27 (31.03)     2:11.60 (32.33)
 10 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:12.09    2:11.87 DIST   
     1) Jonathan Brettschneider 12      2) Ian Gamber 12                  
     3) Drew Koslowski 11               4) Mitch Hearn 11                 
              32.38     1:12.03 (39.65)     1:43.67 (31.64)     2:11.87 (28.20)
 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:18.92    2:16.16 DIST   
     1) Kyle Nungester 12               2) Ant Quaranta 12                
     3) Patrick Leach 12                4) Austin Olexa 11                
              36.07                             1:47.00 ( )     2:16.16 (29.16)
 12 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:20.59    2:16.92 DIST   
     1) Nathaniel Wiley 12              2) Nick Delany 11                 
     3) Logan Diehl 11                  4) Addison Confer 12              
              32.40     1:10.25 (37.85)     1:47.62 (37.37)     2:16.92 (29.30)
 13 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:20.68    2:18.40 DIST   
     1) Nicholas Doss 12                2) Malachi Moyer 11               
     3) Benjamin Rogovin 12             4) Les McCormick 12               
              32.46     1:13.31 (40.85)     1:54.77 (41.46)     2:18.40 (23.63)
 14 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:27.73    2:23.14 DIST   
     1) Andrew Bays 11                  2) Christian Hackett 11           
     3) Aaron Pizarro 12                4) John Cornish 11                
              38.22     1:17.38 (39.16)     1:52.83 (35.45)     2:23.14 (30.31)
 -- Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:24.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chase Kaschak 11                2) Ethan Fogarty 11               
     3) Jay Rosenstock 12               4) Cason Machey 11                
              35.22     1:17.96 (42.74)     1:49.07 (31.11)          DQ (34.23)
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            2:12.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cullen McGraw 11                2) Xavier Covington 11            
     3) Amir Tasker 11                  4) Ethan White 11                 
              30.86     1:10.19 (39.33)     1:39.03 (28.84)          DQ (28.42)
 
Event 503  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:56.17   3/10/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                       
                2:25.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Folcomer          12 York Y-MA            2:04.13    2:02.97 DIST   
              29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)     1:32.74 (31.21)     2:02.97 (30.23)
  2 Izzy Phifer               12 York Y-MA            2:02.04    2:03.43 DIST   
              30.23     1:02.29 (32.06)     1:33.65 (31.36)     2:03.43 (29.78)
  3 Madelyn Abel              12 UPY-MA               2:07.00    2:06.66 DIST   
              29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:34.99 (32.35)     2:06.66 (31.67)
  4 Aivleen Walsh             12 York Y-MA            2:08.90    2:08.96 DIST   
              17.00     1:03.06 (46.06)     1:36.59 (33.53)     2:08.96 (32.37)
  5 Lydia Williams            12 York Y-MA            2:13.12    2:09.11 DIST   
              30.61     1:03.38 (32.77)     1:36.85 (33.47)     2:09.11 (32.26)
  6 Lilly Evans               12 CC-MA                2:11.40    2:09.69 DIST   
              30.84     1:03.99 (33.15)     1:36.66 (32.67)     2:09.69 (33.03)
  7 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY-MA               2:15.10    2:11.81 DIST   
              29.99     1:03.05 (33.06)     1:37.89 (34.84)     2:11.81 (33.92)
  8 Brianna Miller            11 York Y-MA            2:10.24    2:12.50 DIST   
              30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)     1:38.89 (34.25)     2:12.50 (33.61)
  9 Quinn Castro              12 SCAY-MA              2:18.38    2:13.98 DIST   
              31.27     1:05.87 (34.60)     1:41.68 (35.81)     2:13.98 (32.30)
 10 Rebekkah Merinar          12 Lock Haven YMCA      2:16.71    2:14.74 DIST   
              31.18     1:05.46 (34.28)     1:40.56 (35.10)     2:14.74 (34.18)
 11 Emily Chen                11 SCAY-MA              2:19.78    2:19.62 DIST   
              31.28     1:06.58 (35.30)     1:43.15 (36.57)     2:19.62 (36.47)
 12 Abrianna Hosley           12 Lock Haven YMCA      2:18.70    2:19.99 DIST   
              33.01     1:09.14 (36.13)     1:45.64 (36.50)     2:19.99 (34.35)
 13 Ava Betnar                12 WBY-MA               2:18.86    2:21.11 DIST   
              32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)     1:45.59 (37.66)     2:21.11 (35.52)
 14 Lily Jeffers              11 UPY-MA               2:23.39    2:21.31 DIST   
              32.67     1:09.28 (36.61)     1:45.92 (36.64)     2:21.31 (35.39)
 15 Chesley Harsh             12 WAY-MA               2:23.75    2:21.85 DIST   
              32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)     1:46.15 (37.10)     2:21.85 (35.70)
 16 Elle Christensen          11 Lock Haven YMCA      2:25.15    2:23.08 DIST   
              32.70     1:09.02 (36.32)     1:46.68 (37.66)     2:23.08 (36.40)
 17 Makenna Robbins           11 JS Winter YMCA       2:25.34    2:24.33 DIST   
              32.99     1:10.01 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.73)     2:24.33 (36.59)
 
Event 504  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:54.24    3/9/2014 Ryan Schreffler, SKY                       
                2:32.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC-MA                1:58.68    1:59.18 DIST   
              26.61       56.29 (29.68)     1:27.60 (31.31)     1:59.18 (31.58)
  2 Henry Paterson            11 LANY-MA              2:10.23    2:09.58 DIST   
              29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)     1:35.65 (33.84)     2:09.58 (33.93)
  3 Madden Weaver             12 SCAY-MA              2:18.13    2:11.08 DIST   
              29.43     1:02.21 (32.78)     1:37.16 (34.95)     2:11.08 (33.92)
  4 Amir Tasker               11 CC-MA                2:11.28    2:11.49 DIST   
              30.32     1:03.77 (33.45)     1:38.15 (34.38)     2:11.49 (33.34)
  5 Hunter Francisco          12 UPY-MA               2:15.20    2:12.93 DIST   
              30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)     1:39.09 (35.26)     2:12.93 (33.84)
  6 Isaiah Johnson            12 BEFY-EN              2:13.63    2:13.64 DIST   
              29.48     1:02.57 (33.09)     1:37.22 (34.65)     2:13.64 (36.42)
  7 Ethan White               11 CC-MA                2:17.06    2:14.28 DIST   
              30.80     1:06.10 (35.30)     1:40.74 (34.64)     2:14.28 (33.54)
  8 Ian Barrey                11 BEFY-EN              2:19.15    2:15.23 DIST   
              30.41     1:05.16 (34.75)     1:40.59 (35.43)     2:15.23 (34.64)
  9 Logan Diehl               11 East Lyco Eels       2:19.74    2:15.59 DIST   
              31.16     1:06.10 (34.94)     1:41.76 (35.66)     2:15.59 (33.83)
 10 Jay Rosenstock            12 FAY-MA               2:19.06    2:16.36 DIST   
              31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)     1:41.42 (36.25)     2:16.36 (34.94)
 11 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY-MA               2:17.22    2:17.20 DIST   
              31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)     1:43.02 (36.36)     2:17.20 (34.18)
 12 Alex Stoner               12 HAY-MA               2:18.97    2:18.26 DIST   
              30.73     1:05.64 (34.91)     1:42.34 (36.70)     2:18.26 (35.92)
 13 Austin Olexa              11 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:19.65    2:18.32 DIST   
              31.31     1:06.09 (34.78)     1:42.56 (36.47)     2:18.32 (35.76)
 14 Evan Harter               12 UPY-MA               2:15.18    2:18.62 DIST   
              31.27     1:06.34 (35.07)     1:42.01 (35.67)     2:18.62 (36.61)
 15 Alex Zabinski             11 UPY-MA               2:23.82    2:20.88 DIST   
              31.30     1:07.82 (36.52)     1:44.95 (37.13)     2:20.88 (35.93)
 16 Elkanah Flemister         11 York Y-MA            2:31.97    2:24.48 DIST   
              33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)     1:49.28 (37.95)     2:24.48 (35.20)
 17 Liam Rosenbach            11 HAY-MA               2:22.47    2:25.77 DIST   
              33.48     1:10.46 (36.98)     1:48.21 (37.75)     2:25.77 (37.56)
 18 Griffin Adamek            11 CC-MA                2:27.28    2:28.82 DIST   
              34.26     1:12.34 (38.08)     1:51.45 (39.11)     2:28.82 (37.37)
 19 Nicholas Isaac            12 Neys Bluefins-MA     2:28.99    2:30.72 DIST   
              34.38     1:14.25 (39.87)     1:53.90 (39.65)     2:30.72 (36.82)
 -- Joshua Seitz              12 York Y-MA            2:22.51         DQ        
      False start
              32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)     1:44.07 (36.06)          DQ (35.55)
 
Event 505  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 24.84   3/10/2019 Emily Way, YY                                
                30.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips              12 WAY-MA                 25.14      25.33 DIST   
  2 Kaliyah Hinson            11 York Y-MA              25.56      25.80 DIST   
  3 Adalie Pringle            12 BEFY-EN                26.07      26.39 DIST   
  4 Victoria Kuteras          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.48      26.69 DIST   
  5 Madelyn Abel              12 UPY-MA                 27.16      26.84 DIST   
  6 Chloe Moore               12 York Y-MA              27.30      27.29 DIST   
  7 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY-MA                27.90      27.36 DIST   
  8 Xiomara Del Rosario       12 CC-MA                  27.12      27.41 DIST   
  9 Nicole Domermuth          12 SKY-MA                 27.55      27.59 DIST   
 10 Emma Hopkinson            11 GSVY-MA                27.72      27.61 DIST   
 11 Maddie Durr               12 Neys Bluefins-MA       29.33      28.26 DIST   
 12 Lilly Evans               12 CC-MA                  28.55      29.07 DIST   
 13 Lily McWilliams           11 Lock Haven YMCA        30.63      29.44 DIST   
 14 Elizabeth Martinko        12 SKY-MA                 30.03      29.57 DIST   
 15 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY-MA                 29.61      29.67 DIST   
 16 Violet Anglum             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       30.65      29.77 DIST   
 17 Reese Charney             12 JS Winter YMCA         30.22      29.78 DIST   
 18 Gianna Scarcella          12 FAY-MA                 30.36      29.91 DIST   
 19 Maria Klena               12 BEFY-EN                30.86      30.01 DIST   
 20 Amelia Paxton             12 Stars-MA               29.83      30.07 DIST   
 21 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY-MA                 30.39      30.13 DIST   
 22 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY-MA                 30.11      30.20 DIST   
 22 Brooke Reichelderfer      11 CC-MA                  30.43      30.20 DIST   
 24 Addison Zettlemoyer       11 East Lyco Eels         30.95      30.38 DIST   
 25 Nora Furry                11 JS Winter YMCA         30.91      30.44 DIST   
 26 Ke'Nyia Smallwood         12 York Y-MA              30.35      30.48 DIST   
 27 Sarah Roth                12 LANY-MA                30.49      30.52 DIST   
 28 Julia Hartman             11 Lock Haven YMCA        30.85      30.59 DIST   
 29 Sophie Albert             11 Jvymca                 30.15      30.78 DIST   
 30 Elle Christensen          11 Lock Haven YMCA        30.68      30.87 DIST   
 31 Anna Kirby                12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.98      30.98 DIST   
 32 Yassmin Houkasse          11 WSY-MA                 30.78      31.03        
 33 Roslyn Snyder             11 GSVY-MA                30.67      31.19        
 34 Aubrey Coble              11 SCAY-MA                30.71      31.33        
 35 Elyse Spahr               11 BAY-MA                 30.99      31.40        
 36 Jaylyn Marshall           11 Lock Haven YMCA        30.88      31.46        
 37 Raelynn Yons              11 Stars-MA               30.83      31.71        
 
Event 506  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 23.56    3/9/2014 Logan Skiles, WSY  -MA                       
                31.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Berger               11 Neys Bluefins-MA       24.82      24.74 DIST   
  2 Jonathan Hughes           12 Lock Haven YMCA        25.60      25.82 DIST   
  3 Noah Bevan                12 SKY-MA                 26.95      26.93 DIST   
  4 Jake Brunetti             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       27.53      27.24 DIST   
  5 Andrew Gates              12 LANY-MA                27.43      27.36 DIST   
  6 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY-MA                 28.50      28.03 DIST   
  7 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY-MA                 28.70      28.04 DIST   
  8 Leo Garlicki              12 SCAY-MA                28.36      28.19 DIST   
  9 Will Rucker               11 SCAY-MA                28.61      28.33 DIST   
 10 Nicholas Doss             12 GSVY-MA                29.29      28.38 DIST   
 11 Patrick Leach             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       29.55      29.09 DIST   
 12 Jayden Tulenan            12 GSY-MA                 30.11      29.17 DIST   
 13 Gage Myers                12 LANY-MA                29.38      29.36 DIST   
 14 Maddox Bauz               11 UPY-MA                 30.30      29.44 DIST   
 15 Liam Fass                 12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.83      29.58 DIST   
 16 Cooper Maschmeyer         11 CYAA-ZZ                30.07      29.78 DIST   
 17 Evan Harter               12 UPY-MA                 29.70      29.81 DIST   
 18 Shane Naturale            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.94      29.88 DIST   
 19 Malachi Moyer             11 GSVY-MA                29.15      29.89 DIST   
 20 Jason Love-Ritchey        12 JS Winter YMCA         29.81      29.94 DIST   
 21 Turner Ryon               12 SKY-MA                 30.48      30.31 DIST   
 22 Neil Kaluzny              11 Lock Haven YMCA        31.54      30.53 DIST   
 23 Brady Ross                11 East Lyco Eels         31.79      30.56 DIST   
 24 Ian Gamber                12 WSY-MA                 30.86      30.60 DIST   
 25 Alfred Zheng              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.60      30.65 DIST   
 26 Chase Meyers              12 SKY-MA                 29.97      30.86 DIST   
 27 Dylan Siekman             11 SCAY-MA                31.34      31.01 DIST   
 28 Zane Villafuerte          12 WBY-MA                 30.57      31.03 DIST   
 29 Ethan Fogarty             11 FAY-MA                 31.61      31.07 DIST   
 30 Aaron Pizarro             12 Stars-MA               31.37      31.39 DIST   
 31 John Cornish              11 Stars-MA               31.59      31.52 DIST   
 32 AJ Romyn                  11 York Y-MA              31.46      31.62 DIST   
 33 Colby Evans               11 CC-MA                  31.42      31.77 DIST   
 34 Jack Sayres               11 LANY-MA                31.30      32.09        
 
Event 507  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 28.58   3/12/2019 Julia Havice, York Y                         
                36.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adalie Pringle            12 BEFY-EN                29.45      29.48 DIST   
  2 Marina Gasgonia           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.40      29.77 DIST   
  3 Jayla Eckert              12 York Y-MA              29.85      30.55 DIST   
  4 Beatriz Santos            11 UPY-MA                 31.04      30.74 DIST   
  5 Xiomara Del Rosario       12 CC-MA                  31.79      30.90 DIST   
  6 Chloe Moore               12 York Y-MA              31.02      31.03 DIST   
  7 Katie Chang               12 WSY-MA                 30.51      31.57 DIST   
  8 Aivleen Walsh             12 York Y-MA              30.64      32.45 DIST   
  9 Esme Yates                12 HAY-MA                 33.14      32.57 DIST   
 10 Jordin Mortorf            12 NDCY-MA                34.64      33.21 DIST   
 11 Ashlynn Wolfe             12 WBY-MA                 34.80      33.87 DIST   
 12 Ava Betnar                12 WBY-MA                 33.89      33.98 DIST   
 13 Lucy Diehl                11 BAY-MA                 34.53      34.11 DIST   
 14 Reese Charney             12 JS Winter YMCA         34.48      34.33 DIST   
 15 Abigail Pietraski         12 East Lyco Eels         34.32      34.39 DIST   
 16 Katelyn Watschke          12 SCAY-MA                35.64      34.51 DIST   
 17 Allison Stine             12 BAY-MA                 34.72      34.62 DIST   
 18 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY-MA                34.88      34.74 DIST   
 19 Delaney King              11 York Y-MA              35.94      34.78 DIST   
 20 Yassmin Houkasse          11 WSY-MA                 35.77      34.87 DIST   
 21 Kendall Brouse            12 East Lyco Eels         36.05      35.01 DIST   
 22 Kayla Wolfe               12 CC-MA                  35.46      35.35 DIST   
 23 Lauren Kalmanowicz        11 York Y-MA              36.03      35.53 DIST   
 24 Megan Kragh               12 Neys Bluefins-MA       35.75      35.84 DIST   
 25 Olivia Troutman           11 Neys Bluefins-MA       35.37      35.88 DIST   
 26 Mia Roettger              12 LANY-MA                35.81      35.96 DIST   
 27 Lily McWilliams           11 Lock Haven YMCA        35.94      36.16 DIST   
 28 Roslyn Snyder             11 GSVY-MA                36.19      36.43 DIST   
 29 Sophie Albert             11 Jvymca                 35.97      36.51        
 30 Sydney Barshinger         12 SCAY-MA                34.43      37.22        
 31 Natalie Gemberling        11 East Lyco Eels         36.03      37.75        
 32 Lilah McClarin            11 Stars-MA               35.87      38.00        
 33 Abigail Ziglar            11 CYAA-ZZ                36.24      38.26        
 
Event 508  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 28.03    3/9/2014 Alex Sun, York Y                             
                38.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Filipovits           12 HAY-MA                 28.13      28.09 DIST   
  2 Nick Berger               11 Neys Bluefins-MA       29.41      28.58 DIST   
  3 Cullen McGraw             11 CC-MA                  31.39      31.15 DIST   
  4 Jake Brunetti             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       31.24      31.23 DIST   
  5 Gavin Mentzer             12 SKY-MA                 31.61      31.56 DIST   
  6 JB Bonner                 12 WAY-MA                 31.42      31.61 DIST   
  7 Nathaniel Wiley           12 East Lyco Eels         33.65      31.72 DIST   
  8 Alex Stoner               12 HAY-MA                 32.77      32.16 DIST   
  9 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY-MA                 33.24      32.93 DIST   
 10 Kareem Oliver             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.17      33.27 DIST   
 11 Dalen King                12 York Y-MA              33.89      33.67 DIST   
 12 Xavier Covington          11 CC-MA                  34.41      34.04 DIST   
 13 Will Rucker               11 SCAY-MA                33.70      34.13 DIST   
 14 Chase Kaschak             11 FAY-MA                 36.47      34.78 DIST   
 15 Josh Margevich            11 LANY-MA                34.44      34.86 DIST   
 16 Liam Fass                 12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.63      35.12 DIST   
 17 Addison Confer            12 East Lyco Eels         36.90      35.78 DIST   
 18 Colby Evans               11 CC-MA                  36.82      35.83 DIST   
 19 Brady Ross                11 East Lyco Eels         36.34      35.91 DIST   
 20 Cedric Bagwell            12 BEFY-EN                36.53      36.05 DIST   
 21 Neil Kaluzny              11 Lock Haven YMCA        38.39      36.54 DIST   
 22 AJ Romyn                  11 York Y-MA              37.86      36.63 DIST   
 23 Nicholas Isaac            12 Neys Bluefins-MA       37.51      36.95 DIST   
 24 Kyle Nungester            12 Neys Bluefins-MA       37.06      37.34 DIST   
 25 Maxwell Marcini           11 York Y-MA              38.27      37.51 DIST   
 26 Griffin Adamek            11 CC-MA                  35.82      37.94 DIST   
 27 John Cornish              11 Stars-MA               38.28      37.98 DIST   
 28 Connor Shives             11 HAY-MA                 36.75      38.01 DIST   
 29 Cohen Murray              11 WSY-MA                 37.72      38.65        
 
Event 509  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 31.53   3/11/2018 Kari Powell, CC   -MA                        
                39.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Yacoviello          12 York Y-MA              32.19      32.88 DIST   
  2 Madison Watschke          12 SCAY-MA                34.12      33.00 DIST   
  3 Lauren Markle             12 CC-MA                  34.55      33.86 DIST   
  4 Hannah Kifer              12 SCAY-MA                35.16      35.01 DIST   
  5 Katie Chang               12 WSY-MA                 34.01      35.03 DIST   
  6 Esme Yates                12 HAY-MA                 37.01      35.05 DIST   
  7 Sydney Wolbert            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.28      35.34 DIST   
  8 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY-MA                 35.57      35.45 DIST   
  9 Katie Bruno               12 Stars-MA               37.26      36.41 DIST   
 10 Katie Kovalenko           11 UPY-MA                 36.84      36.45 DIST   
 10 Leah Onia                 11 Stars-MA               37.80      36.45 DIST   
 12 Chesley Harsh             12 WAY-MA                 38.31      37.06 DIST   
 13 Victoria Oldford          12 Stars-MA               38.47      37.69 DIST   
 14 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY-MA                38.38      37.93 DIST   
 15 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY-MA                 37.83      38.15 DIST   
 16 Jenna Kimler              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.28      38.17 DIST   
 17 Sarah Giesselbach         12 York Y-MA              39.33      38.34 DIST   
 18 Maura Swab                12 BAY-MA                 37.75      38.64 DIST   
 19 Laurel Boyer              11 GSVY-MA                39.38      38.69 DIST   
 20 Tuva Svasrstad            12 CYAA-ZZ                38.20      39.10 DIST   
 21 Avery Wallace             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       39.32      39.39 DIST   
 22 Delaney King              11 York Y-MA              39.69      39.81 DIST   
 23 Isabella Ray              12 GSVY-MA                39.86      39.93 DIST   
 24 Maria Klena               12 BEFY-EN                38.34      40.50        
 25 Aubrey Coble              11 SCAY-MA                39.89      40.63        
 
Event 510  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 29.99   3/12/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                        
                42.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hughes           12 Lock Haven YMCA        31.43      31.38 DIST   
  2 Isaiah Johnson            12 BEFY-EN                32.65      33.17 DIST   
  3 Sean Detwiler             12 WAY-MA                 34.20      34.53 DIST   
  4 Christian Newton          12 LEBY-MA                35.81      35.40 DIST   
  5 Logan Santiago            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.40      36.07 DIST   
  6 Aiden Hess                12 WAY-MA                 35.06      36.31 DIST   
  7 Cooper Maschmeyer         11 CYAA-ZZ                38.07      36.60 DIST   
  8 Ant Quaranta              12 Neys Bluefins-MA       39.17      36.93 DIST   
  9 Jay Rosenstock            12 FAY-MA                 36.85      37.33 DIST   
 10 Ryan Hillsley             11 SCAY-MA                38.87      37.87 DIST   
 11 Harold Cameron            11 CYAA-ZZ                38.29      38.08 DIST   
 12 Ethan Roe                 11 NDCY-MA                38.43      38.55 DIST   
 13 Collier Book              12 NDCY-MA                41.13      38.93 DIST   
 14 Casey Bennett             11 BAY-MA                 41.06      39.77 DIST   
 15 Ian Gamber                12 WSY-MA                 38.90      39.81 DIST   
 16 Shane Naturale            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.34      40.13 DIST   
 17 Alfred Zheng              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.93      40.90 DIST   
 18 Caden Kahn                12 Neys Bluefins-MA       42.07      41.75 DIST   
 19 Connor Shives             11 HAY-MA                 41.06      42.42 DIST   
 20 Zane Villafuerte          12 WBY-MA                 42.34      42.48 DIST   
 21 Ethan Fogarty             11 FAY-MA                 42.59      43.64        
 -- Riley Morgan              12 WAY-MA                 41.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 511  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 58.94   3/10/2019 Julia Havice, YY                             
              1:19.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydia Gonzales            12 WBY-MA                 59.47      59.58 DIST   
              27.59       59.58 (31.99)                                        
  2 Eve Phillips              12 WAY-MA                 59.93    1:00.18 DIST   
              28.17     1:00.18 (32.01)                                        
  3 Carla Hidalgo             12 LEBY-MA              1:03.64    1:03.95 DIST   
              29.78     1:03.95 (34.17)                                        
  4 Kara Woods                12 UPY-MA               1:05.58    1:04.80 DIST   
              29.79     1:04.80 (35.01)                                        
  5 Kaliyah Hinson            11 York Y-MA            1:03.88    1:07.10 DIST   
              30.28     1:07.10 (36.82)                                        
  6 Emma Hopkinson            11 GSVY-MA              1:09.76    1:09.80 DIST   
              32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)                                        
  7 Nicole Domermuth          12 SKY-MA               1:12.15    1:10.23 DIST   
              32.78     1:10.23 (37.45)                                        
  8 Audrey Bloss - Ferry      11 Stars-MA             1:14.81    1:10.57 DIST   
              33.57     1:10.57 (37.00)                                        
  9 Charlotte Delaney         11 SCAY-MA              1:14.21    1:11.97 DIST   
              33.71     1:11.97 (38.26)                                        
 10 Abrianna Hosley           12 Lock Haven YMCA      1:13.98    1:13.06 DIST   
              34.63     1:13.06 (38.43)                                        
 11 Leyna Beishline           12 BAY-MA               1:13.97    1:13.18 DIST   
              34.63     1:13.18 (38.55)                                        
 12 Quinn Castro              12 SCAY-MA              1:17.77    1:13.50 DIST   
              33.78     1:13.50 (39.72)                                        
 13 Emily Chen                11 SCAY-MA              1:13.61    1:14.14 DIST   
              34.58     1:14.14 (39.56)                                        
 14 Alexia Purkanto           11 York Y-MA            1:17.01    1:14.47 DIST   
              34.38     1:14.47 (40.09)                                        
 15 Katelyn Watschke          12 SCAY-MA              1:16.33    1:15.64 DIST   
              35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)                                        
 16 Grace Levy                12 SCAY-MA              1:14.16    1:16.29 DIST   
              34.26     1:16.29 (42.03)                                        
 17 Addie Dangle              12 JS Winter YMCA       1:19.51    1:19.46 DIST   
              36.56     1:19.46 (42.90)                                        
 -- Rebekkah Merinar          12 Lock Haven YMCA      1:12.12         DQ        
      False start
              33.03          DQ (36.67)                                        
 
Event 512  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 59.66   3/12/2017 Travis Stanitis, UN-MA                       
              1:18.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC-MA                1:01.12    1:00.58 DIST   
              28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)                                        
  2 James Zhang               12 BAY-MA               1:09.98    1:05.74 DIST   
              31.18     1:05.74 (34.56)                                        
  3 Amir Tasker               11 CC-MA                1:07.04    1:06.37 DIST   
              31.18     1:06.37 (35.19)                                        
  4 Leo Garlicki              12 SCAY-MA              1:11.76    1:07.32 DIST   
              31.53     1:07.32 (35.79)                                        
  5 Roman Torres              11 York Y-MA            1:07.76    1:07.38 DIST   
              31.51     1:07.38 (35.87)                                        
  6 Benjamin Rogovin          12 GSVY-MA              1:11.34    1:08.85 DIST   
              31.23     1:08.85 (37.62)                                        
  7 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:12.37 DIST   
              33.37     1:12.37 (39.00)                                        
  8 Maddox Bauz               11 UPY-MA               1:17.86    1:14.75 DIST   
              33.79     1:14.75 (40.96)                                        
  9 Brayden Favre             11 UPY-MA               1:14.40    1:14.98 DIST   
              34.75     1:14.98 (40.23)                                        
 10 Elkanah Flemister         11 York Y-MA            1:15.45    1:15.03 DIST   
              34.09     1:15.03 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 513  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 53.30   3/10/2013 Marget Shelly, CC-MA                         
              1:07.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydia Gonzales            12 WBY-MA                 53.67      53.68 DIST   
              25.82       53.68 (27.86)                                        
  2 Tiffany Folcomer          12 York Y-MA              57.42      57.25 DIST   
              27.70       57.25 (29.55)                                        
  3 Madelyn Abel              12 UPY-MA                 58.02      58.12 DIST   
              28.05       58.12 (30.07)                                        
  4 Victoria Kuteras          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.72      58.46 DIST   
              28.24       58.46 (30.22)                                        
  5 Kaliyah Hinson            11 York Y-MA              55.96      58.57 DIST   
              27.82       58.57 (30.75)                                        
  6 Madison Watschke          12 SCAY-MA                58.77      58.74 DIST   
              27.60       58.74 (31.14)                                        
  7 Carla Hidalgo             12 LEBY-MA                58.33      59.52 DIST   
              29.04       59.52 (30.48)                                        
  8 Lydia Williams            12 York Y-MA            1:00.49    1:00.28 DIST   
              29.20     1:00.28 (31.08)                                        
  9 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY-MA               1:00.64    1:01.21 DIST   
              29.30     1:01.21 (31.91)                                        
 10 Xiomara Del Rosario       12 CC-MA                1:01.26    1:01.41 DIST   
              28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
 11 Brianna Miller            11 York Y-MA              59.50    1:01.68 DIST   
              29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)                                        
 12 Lauren Markle             12 CC-MA                1:01.68    1:01.71 DIST   
              29.67     1:01.71 (32.04)                                        
 13 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY-MA              1:01.68    1:01.73 DIST   
              29.25     1:01.73 (32.48)                                        
 14 Lilly Evans               12 CC-MA                1:01.59    1:02.55 DIST   
              30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)                                        
 15 Maddie Durr               12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:05.98    1:03.53 DIST   
              31.47     1:03.53 (32.06)                                        
 16 Sarah Giesselbach         12 York Y-MA            1:03.90    1:04.33 DIST   
              30.84     1:04.33 (33.49)                                        
 17 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY-MA               1:05.27    1:05.04 DIST   
              31.28     1:05.04 (33.76)                                        
 18 Gianna Scarcella          12 FAY-MA               1:06.18    1:05.75 DIST   
              31.62     1:05.75 (34.13)                                        
 19 Charlotte Delaney         11 SCAY-MA              1:06.94    1:06.29 DIST   
              31.83     1:06.29 (34.46)                                        
 20 Elizabeth Martinko        12 SKY-MA               1:06.68    1:06.46 DIST   
              32.85     1:06.46 (33.61)                                        
 21 Elle Christensen          11 Lock Haven YMCA      1:07.40    1:06.56 DIST   
              32.09     1:06.56 (34.47)                                        
 22 Ashlynn Wolfe             12 WBY-MA               1:06.40    1:07.31 DIST   
              32.14     1:07.31 (35.17)                                        
 23 Makenna Robbins           11 JS Winter YMCA       1:06.90    1:07.55        
              32.49     1:07.55 (35.06)                                        
 24 Grace Levy                12 SCAY-MA              1:05.45    1:07.90        
              32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)                                        
 25 Maria Klena               12 BEFY-EN              1:07.23    1:08.18        
              32.92     1:08.18 (35.26)                                        
 26 Tuva Svasrstad            12 CYAA-ZZ              1:05.03    1:09.71        
              32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)                                        
 
Event 514  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 51.31    3/9/2014 Ryan Schreffler, SKY                         
              1:10.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Berger               11 Neys Bluefins-MA       55.29      55.51 DIST   
              26.88       55.51 (28.63)                                        
  2 JB Bonner                 12 WAY-MA                 58.76      59.68 DIST   
              28.75       59.68 (30.93)                                        
  3 Madden Weaver             12 SCAY-MA              1:00.96    1:00.16 DIST   
              28.95     1:00.16 (31.21)                                        
  4 Noah Bevan                12 SKY-MA                 59.57    1:00.17 DIST   
              29.28     1:00.17 (30.89)                                        
  5 Henry Paterson            11 LANY-MA                59.35    1:00.55 DIST   
              29.20     1:00.55 (31.35)                                        
  6 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY-MA               1:00.57    1:01.49 DIST   
              29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)                                        
  7 Christian Newton          12 LEBY-MA              1:00.41    1:01.50 DIST   
              29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
  8 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY-MA               1:02.51    1:02.19 DIST   
              30.61     1:02.19 (31.58)                                        
  9 Nick Delany               11 East Lyco Eels       1:07.83    1:03.18 DIST   
              30.68     1:03.18 (32.50)                                        
 10 Austin Olexa              11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:05.73    1:05.78 DIST   
              30.74     1:05.78 (35.04)                                        
 11 Jason Love-Ritchey        12 JS Winter YMCA       1:08.70    1:06.02 DIST   
 12 Gage Myers                12 LANY-MA              1:08.71    1:06.35 DIST   
              31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)                                        
 13 Turner Ryon               12 SKY-MA               1:06.69    1:06.39 DIST   
              31.48     1:06.39 (34.91)                                        
 14 Xavier Covington          11 CC-MA                     NT    1:06.57 DIST   
              31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)                                        
 15 Chase Meyers              12 SKY-MA               1:06.53    1:06.92 DIST   
              32.70     1:06.92 (34.22)                                        
 16 Ethan Roe                 11 NDCY-MA              1:07.18    1:07.58 DIST   
              31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)                                        
 17 Jayden Tulenan            12 GSY-MA               1:07.63    1:07.62 DIST   
              32.22     1:07.62 (35.40)                                        
 18 Malachi Moyer             11 GSVY-MA              1:07.17    1:08.73 DIST   
              32.18     1:08.73 (36.55)                                        
 19 Nicholas Isaac            12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:08.71    1:09.62 DIST   
              33.57     1:09.62 (36.05)                                        
 20 Addison Confer            12 East Lyco Eels       1:09.50    1:09.86 DIST   
 21 Brady Ross                11 East Lyco Eels       1:09.74    1:10.04 DIST   
              33.17     1:10.04 (36.87)                                        
 22 Colby Evans               11 CC-MA                1:10.26    1:10.30 DIST   
              33.85     1:10.30 (36.45)                                        
 -- Chase Kaschak             11 FAY-MA               1:08.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 515  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 59.94    3/9/2014 Kate Luft, WSY  -MA                          
              1:17.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adalie Pringle            12 BEFY-EN              1:04.13    1:03.19 DIST   
              31.28     1:03.19 (31.91)                                        
  2 Kara Woods                12 UPY-MA               1:04.21    1:03.20 DIST   
              30.78     1:03.20 (32.42)                                        
  3 Marina Gasgonia           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.52    1:05.38 DIST   
              32.10     1:05.38 (33.28)                                        
  4 Jayla Eckert              12 York Y-MA            1:04.60    1:07.12 DIST   
              33.00     1:07.12 (34.12)                                        
  5 Carla Hidalgo             12 LEBY-MA              1:04.86    1:07.56 DIST   
              32.63     1:07.56 (34.93)                                        
  6 Beatriz Santos            11 UPY-MA               1:08.60    1:07.78 DIST   
              31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)                                        
  7 Aivleen Walsh             12 York Y-MA            1:06.54    1:08.64 DIST   
              33.90     1:08.64 (34.74)                                        
  8 Rebekkah Merinar          12 Lock Haven YMCA      1:11.31    1:09.46 DIST   
              34.08     1:09.46 (35.38)                                        
  9 Sarah Giesselbach         12 York Y-MA            1:10.60    1:13.56 DIST   
              35.92     1:13.56 (37.64)                                        
 10 Esme Yates                12 HAY-MA               1:13.68    1:13.87 DIST   
              35.97     1:13.87 (37.90)                                        
 11 Ava Betnar                12 WBY-MA               1:12.30    1:14.59 DIST   
              35.87     1:14.59 (38.72)                                        
 12 Katelyn Watschke          12 SCAY-MA              1:16.27    1:14.77 DIST   
              36.27     1:14.77 (38.50)                                        
 13 Jordin Mortorf            12 NDCY-MA              1:16.23    1:15.21 DIST   
              36.26     1:15.21 (38.95)                                        
 14 Abigail Pietraski         12 East Lyco Eels       1:15.57    1:15.29 DIST   
 15 Emily Chen                11 SCAY-MA              1:15.91    1:15.73 DIST   
              36.44     1:15.73 (39.29)                                        
 16 Lauren Kalmanowicz        11 York Y-MA            1:16.84    1:16.08 DIST   
              37.80     1:16.08 (38.28)                                        
 17 Cheyenne Plank            12 LANY-MA              1:16.56    1:16.24 DIST   
              37.18     1:16.24 (39.06)                                        
 18 Kayla Wolfe               12 CC-MA                1:16.53    1:16.36 DIST   
              37.11     1:16.36 (39.25)                                        
 19 Delaney King              11 York Y-MA            1:15.36    1:16.56 DIST   
              36.60     1:16.56 (39.96)                                        
 20 Abrianna Hosley           12 Lock Haven YMCA      1:15.14    1:16.76 DIST   
              38.04     1:16.76 (38.72)                                        
 21 Megan Kragh               12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:17.78    1:17.21 DIST   
              37.93     1:17.21 (39.28)                                        
 -- Sydney Barshinger         12 SCAY-MA              1:16.24         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
              38.61          DQ (40.97)                                        
 
Event 516  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:01.71    3/9/2014 Kyle Farrow, WSY  -MA                      
                1:17.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Filipovits           12 HAY-MA               1:00.56      59.85%DIST   
              29.22       59.85 (30.63)                                        
  2 Nolan McCloskey           12 UPY-MA               1:04.40    1:04.57 DIST   
              31.94     1:04.57 (32.63)                                        
  3 Cullen McGraw             11 CC-MA                1:05.97    1:06.60 DIST   
              33.01     1:06.60 (33.59)                                        
  4 Jake Brunetti             12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:08.39    1:08.07 DIST   
              33.40     1:08.07 (34.67)                                        
  5 Gavin Mentzer             12 SKY-MA               1:10.91    1:09.40 DIST   
              33.73     1:09.40 (35.67)                                        
  6 Roman Torres              11 York Y-MA            1:06.51    1:09.53 DIST   
              34.21     1:09.53 (35.32)                                        
  7 Colin Trowbridge          11 LANY-MA              1:10.63    1:10.13 DIST   
              33.87     1:10.13 (36.26)                                        
  8 JB Bonner                 12 WAY-MA               1:06.88    1:10.62 DIST   
              33.55     1:10.62 (37.07)                                        
  9 Andrew Gates              12 LANY-MA              1:10.37    1:10.83 DIST   
              33.92     1:10.83 (36.91)                                        
 10 Christian Hackett         11 Stars-MA             1:08.74    1:11.14 DIST   
              34.21     1:11.14 (36.93)                                        
 11 Hunter Francisco          12 UPY-MA               1:11.13    1:11.30 DIST   
              33.76     1:11.30 (37.54)                                        
 12 Alex Stoner               12 HAY-MA               1:12.10    1:11.81 DIST   
              34.25     1:11.81 (37.56)                                        
 13 Evan Harter               12 UPY-MA               1:11.06    1:11.95 DIST   
              35.27     1:11.95 (36.68)                                        
 14 Nicholas Doss             12 GSVY-MA              1:13.88    1:12.01 DIST   
              34.83     1:12.01 (37.18)                                        
 15 Ethan White               11 CC-MA                1:13.86    1:12.56 DIST   
              35.31     1:12.56 (37.25)                                        
 16 Brayden Favre             11 UPY-MA               1:12.19    1:13.80 DIST   
              35.48     1:13.80 (38.32)                                        
 17 Dalen King                12 York Y-MA            1:10.46    1:13.82 DIST   
              35.64     1:13.82 (38.18)                                        
 18 Liam Rosenbach            11 HAY-MA               1:15.22    1:13.95 DIST   
              35.68     1:13.95 (38.27)                                        
 19 Nathaniel Wiley           12 East Lyco Eels       1:14.22    1:14.89 DIST   
            1:14.89         1:14.89 ( )                                        
 20 Kareem Oliver             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.70    1:15.45 DIST   
              35.44     1:15.45 (40.01)                                        
 21 Cedric Bagwell            12 BEFY-EN              1:17.23    1:15.61 DIST   
              37.09     1:15.61 (38.52)                                        
 22 Alex Zabinski             11 UPY-MA               1:15.67    1:15.66 DIST   
              36.59     1:15.66 (39.07)                                        
 23 Liam Fass                 12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.42    1:16.65 DIST   
              36.19     1:16.65 (40.46)                                        
 24 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY-MA               1:13.89    1:17.53 DIST   
              37.73     1:17.53 (39.80)                                        
 25 Joshua Seitz              12 York Y-MA            1:17.54    1:18.90        
              37.74     1:18.90 (41.16)                                        
 26 AJ Romyn                  11 York Y-MA            1:17.50    1:19.44        
              39.15     1:19.44 (40.29)                                        
 
Event 517  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:09.69   3/11/2018 Kari Powell, CC   -MA                      
                1:24.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Izzy Phifer               12 York Y-MA            1:12.23    1:11.27 DIST   
              34.30     1:11.27 (36.97)                                        
  2 Molly Yacoviello          12 York Y-MA            1:09.00    1:11.44 DIST   
              34.22     1:11.44 (37.22)                                        
  3 Madison Watschke          12 SCAY-MA              1:14.02    1:11.89 DIST   
              33.98     1:11.89 (37.91)                                        
  4 Hannah Kifer              12 SCAY-MA              1:16.60    1:16.55 DIST   
              36.39     1:16.55 (40.16)                                        
  5 Sydney Wolbert            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.58    1:16.68 DIST   
              35.94     1:16.68 (40.74)                                        
  6 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY-MA               1:16.35    1:16.70 DIST   
              36.63     1:16.70 (40.07)                                        
  7 Lauren Markle             12 CC-MA                1:17.45    1:16.88 DIST   
              35.92     1:16.88 (40.96)                                        
  8 Katie Chang               12 WSY-MA               1:16.10    1:17.53 DIST   
              35.87     1:17.53 (41.66)                                        
  9 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY-MA               1:20.85    1:18.88 DIST   
              38.45     1:18.88 (40.43)                                        
 10 Katie Bruno               12 Stars-MA             1:22.71    1:19.48 DIST   
              37.56     1:19.48 (41.92)                                        
 11 Katie Kovalenko           11 UPY-MA               1:21.54    1:19.87 DIST   
              37.77     1:19.87 (42.10)                                        
 12 Leyna Beishline           12 BAY-MA               1:20.17    1:20.06 DIST   
              37.79     1:20.06 (42.27)                                        
 13 Leah Onia                 11 Stars-MA             1:23.48    1:21.75 DIST   
              39.01     1:21.75 (42.74)                                        
 14 Amy Rohl                  12 UPY-MA               1:24.04    1:23.09 DIST   
              38.83     1:23.09 (44.26)                                        
 15 Lucy Diehl                11 BAY-MA               1:22.99    1:23.10 DIST   
              39.50     1:23.10 (43.60)                                        
 16 Maura Swab                12 BAY-MA               1:21.93    1:23.44 DIST   
              39.94     1:23.44 (43.50)                                        
 17 Emilia Alcantara          12 FAY-MA               1:23.53    1:24.64 DIST   
              40.04     1:24.64 (44.60)                                        
 18 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY-MA               1:24.11    1:25.48        
              39.03     1:25.48 (46.45)                                        
 19 Tuva Svasrstad            12 CYAA-ZZ              1:24.30    1:27.31        
              41.03     1:27.31 (46.28)                                        
 20 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY-MA              1:24.63    1:28.73        
              40.04     1:28.73 (48.69)                                        
 21 Isabella Ray              12 GSVY-MA              1:24.92    1:28.95        
              41.99     1:28.95 (46.96)                                        
 -- Chesley Harsh             12 WAY-MA               1:24.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              38.52          DQ (42.74)                                        
 
Event 518  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:05.89   3/12/2017 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                      
                1:27.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hughes           12 Lock Haven YMCA      1:08.79    1:09.91 DIST   
              32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)                                        
  2 Isaiah Johnson            12 BEFY-EN              1:11.45    1:12.33 DIST   
              33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)                                        
  3 Sean Detwiler             12 WAY-MA               1:15.68    1:15.79 DIST   
              35.58     1:15.79 (40.21)                                        
  4 Christian Newton          12 LEBY-MA              1:16.91    1:18.88 DIST   
              37.75     1:18.88 (41.13)                                        
  5 Aiden Hess                12 WAY-MA               1:18.52    1:19.74 DIST   
              37.22     1:19.74 (42.52)                                        
  6 Logan Santiago            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.26    1:20.21 DIST   
              38.08     1:20.21 (42.13)                                        
  7 Ant Quaranta              12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:25.28    1:23.06 DIST   
              38.25     1:23.06 (44.81)                                        
  8 Harold Cameron            11 CYAA-ZZ              1:23.72    1:23.16 DIST   
              39.27     1:23.16 (43.89)                                        
  9 Cooper Maschmeyer         11 CYAA-ZZ              1:25.46    1:23.24 DIST   
              39.78     1:23.24 (43.46)                                        
 10 Ryan Hillsley             11 SCAY-MA              1:25.03    1:24.27 DIST   
              40.23     1:24.27 (44.04)                                        
 11 Nick Delany               11 East Lyco Eels       1:27.93    1:25.65 DIST   
              40.72     1:25.65 (44.93)                                        
 12 Ian Gamber                12 WSY-MA               1:26.03    1:26.26 DIST   
              40.06     1:26.26 (46.20)                                        
 13 Casey Bennett             11 BAY-MA               1:26.55    1:27.45 DIST   
              41.79     1:27.45 (45.66)                                        
 14 Ethan Roe                 11 NDCY-MA              1:26.30    1:29.75        
              41.53     1:29.75 (48.22)                                        
 
Event 519  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 26.62    3/8/2019 Julia Havice, YY                             
                34.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips              12 WAY-MA                 26.74      26.61%DIST   
  2 Lydia Gonzales            12 WBY-MA                 26.47      27.08 DIST   
  3 Victoria Kuteras          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.93      28.89 DIST   
  4 Marina Gasgonia           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.17      29.55 DIST   
  5 Chloe Moore               12 York Y-MA              30.45      29.84 DIST   
  6 Emma Hopkinson            11 GSVY-MA                30.86      29.93 DIST   
  7 Nicole Domermuth          12 SKY-MA                 30.86      30.99 DIST   
  8 Violet Anglum             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       32.31      31.25 DIST   
  9 Reese Charney             12 JS Winter YMCA         33.08      31.67 DIST   
 10 Audrey Bloss - Ferry      11 Stars-MA               32.71      31.68 DIST   
 11 Lydia Williams            12 York Y-MA              31.86      32.32 DIST   
 12 Emilia Alcantara          12 FAY-MA                 32.73      32.40 DIST   
 13 Elizabeth Martinko        12 SKY-MA                 32.98      32.65 DIST   
 14 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY-MA                 33.40      32.77 DIST   
 15 Addison Zettlemoyer       11 East Lyco Eels         34.02      32.89 DIST   
 16 Charlotte Delaney         11 SCAY-MA                34.01      33.01 DIST   
 17 Alexia Purkanto           11 York Y-MA              33.20      33.07 DIST   
 18 Grace Levy                12 SCAY-MA                32.99      33.13 DIST   
 19 Lily McWilliams           11 Lock Haven YMCA        34.41      33.34 DIST   
 20 Ashlynn Wolfe             12 WBY-MA                 33.80      33.79 DIST   
 21 Jordin Mortorf            12 NDCY-MA                33.77      34.04 DIST   
 22 Brooke Reichelderfer      11 CC-MA                  34.31      34.17 DIST   
 23 Lauren Kalmanowicz        11 York Y-MA              33.79      35.36        
 24 Addie Dangle              12 JS Winter YMCA         34.35      35.42        
 25 Sarah Roth                12 LANY-MA                33.98      35.62        
 
Event 520  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 26.93   3/12/2017 Travis Stanitis, UN-MA                       
                37.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC-MA                  27.32      27.01 DIST   
  2 Sean Filipovits           12 HAY-MA                 27.63      27.44 DIST   
  3 Jay Rosenstock            12 FAY-MA                 30.70      29.45 DIST   
  4 Roman Torres              11 York Y-MA              29.95      29.76 DIST   
  5 James Zhang               12 BAY-MA                 29.85      30.12 DIST   
  6 Leo Garlicki              12 SCAY-MA                31.85      30.64 DIST   
  7 Aiden Hess                12 WAY-MA                 30.01      31.30 DIST   
  8 Benjamin Rogovin          12 GSVY-MA                31.62      31.33 DIST   
  9 Maddox Bauz               11 UPY-MA                 32.64      31.66 DIST   
 10 Colin Trowbridge          11 LANY-MA                30.93      31.68 DIST   
 11 Madden Weaver             12 SCAY-MA                31.82      31.81 DIST   
 12 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY-MA                 31.45      31.96 DIST   
 13 Patrick Leach             12 Neys Bluefins-MA       32.99      32.09 DIST   
 14 Kareem Oliver             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.35      32.10 DIST   
 15 Josh Margevich            11 LANY-MA                31.84      32.13 DIST   
 16 Logan Santiago            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.13      32.20 DIST   
 17 Xavier Covington          11 CC-MA                  32.54      32.75 DIST   
 18 Elkanah Flemister         11 York Y-MA              32.41      32.76 DIST   
 19 Ian Barrey                11 BEFY-EN                32.94      33.10 DIST   
 20 Jayden Tulenan            12 GSY-MA                 36.31      33.60 DIST   
 21 Shane Naturale            12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.76      33.76 DIST   
 22 Liam Rosenbach            11 HAY-MA                 35.30      35.46 DIST   
 23 Gage Myers                12 LANY-MA                36.27      35.74 DIST   
 24 Kyle Nungester            12 Neys Bluefins-MA       36.13      35.78 DIST   
 25 Dylan Siekman             11 SCAY-MA                36.11      36.74 DIST   
 26 Casey Bennett             11 BAY-MA                 36.28      37.26 DIST   
 27 Jason Love-Ritchey        12 JS Winter YMCA         37.68      39.47        
 28 Riley Morgan              12 WAY-MA                 37.56      40.11        
 29 Griffin Adamek            11 CC-MA                  36.83      40.40        
 30 Connor Shives             11 HAY-MA                 36.79      40.79        
 -- Collier Book              12 NDCY-MA                37.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 521  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:15.52   3/12/2019 McKenna Potteiger, York Y                  
                2:42.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Folcomer          12 York Y-MA            2:19.60    2:17.51 DIST   
              30.87     1:06.39 (35.52)     1:46.89 (40.50)     2:17.51 (30.62)
  2 Izzy Phifer               12 York Y-MA            2:19.60    2:17.67 DIST   
              31.87     1:08.66 (36.79)     1:46.46 (37.80)     2:17.67 (31.21)
  3 Molly Yacoviello          12 York Y-MA            2:21.62    2:20.42 DIST   
              31.20     1:07.85 (36.65)     1:47.06 (39.21)     2:20.42 (33.36)
  4 Kara Woods                12 UPY-MA               2:25.79    2:24.55 DIST   
              30.68     1:05.87 (35.19)     1:51.60 (45.73)     2:24.55 (32.95)
  5 Sydney Wolbert            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.78    2:26.71 DIST   
              31.63     1:09.41 (37.78)     1:52.15 (42.74)     2:26.71 (34.56)
  6 Brianna Miller            11 York Y-MA            2:34.21    2:29.78 DIST   
              34.14     1:14.58 (40.44)     1:56.99 (42.41)     2:29.78 (32.79)
  7 Jayla Eckert              12 York Y-MA            2:27.95    2:30.00 DIST   
              32.99     1:09.86 (36.87)     1:57.07 (47.21)     2:30.00 (32.93)
  8 Hannah Kifer              12 SCAY-MA              2:29.64    2:30.77 DIST   
              32.85     1:10.90 (38.05)     1:55.18 (44.28)     2:30.77 (35.59)
  9 Beatriz Santos            11 UPY-MA               2:35.54    2:33.02 DIST   
              30.69     1:08.78 (38.09)     1:57.25 (48.47)     2:33.02 (35.77)
 10 Quinn Castro              12 SCAY-MA              2:36.25    2:34.32 DIST   
              34.43     1:11.96 (37.53)     1:59.58 (47.62)     2:34.32 (34.74)
 11 Leyna Beishline           12 BAY-MA               2:35.41    2:36.89 DIST   
              35.48     1:16.69 (41.21)     2:01.55 (44.86)     2:36.89 (35.34)
 12 Delaney Updegrave         12 NDCY-MA              2:36.94    2:39.23 DIST   
              34.79     1:15.11 (40.32)     2:04.14 (49.03)     2:39.23 (35.09)
 13 Laurel Boyer              11 GSVY-MA              2:42.22    2:42.11 DIST   
              35.74     1:17.91 (42.17)     2:06.45 (48.54)     2:42.11 (35.66)
 
Event 522  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:13.79    3/9/2014 Zack Gallagher, WSY  -MA                   
                2:53.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan McCloskey           12 UPY-MA               2:20.22    2:18.69 DIST   
              31.54     1:06.74 (35.20)     1:47.44 (40.70)     2:18.69 (31.25)
  2 Sean Detwiler             12 WAY-MA               2:23.77    2:22.71 DIST   
              31.14     1:08.22 (37.08)     1:49.99 (41.77)     2:22.71 (32.72)
  3 James Zhang               12 BAY-MA               2:28.17    2:27.22 DIST   
              31.46     1:09.41 (37.95)     1:52.97 (43.56)     2:27.22 (34.25)
  4 Dalen King                12 York Y-MA            2:32.29    2:36.00 DIST   
              34.18     1:13.89 (39.71)     2:01.04 (47.15)     2:36.00 (34.96)
  5 Harold Cameron            11 CYAA-ZZ              2:43.48    2:36.39 DIST   
              36.15                             2:02.15 ( )     2:36.39 (34.24)
  6 Christian Hackett         11 Stars-MA             2:39.07    2:37.07 DIST   
              36.01     1:14.60 (38.59)     2:01.76 (47.16)     2:37.07 (35.31)
  7 Joshua Seitz              12 York Y-MA            2:43.76    2:40.84 DIST   
              35.64     1:17.12 (41.48)     2:05.67 (48.55)     2:40.84 (35.17)
  8 Ian Barrey                11 BEFY-EN              2:45.07    2:42.07 DIST   
              35.70     1:16.76 (41.06)     2:08.54 (51.78)     2:42.07 (33.53)
  9 Logan Diehl               11 East Lyco Eels       2:45.09    2:42.43 DIST   
              37.14     1:18.64 (41.50)     2:08.91 (50.27)     2:42.43 (33.52)
 10 Will Rucker               11 SCAY-MA              2:42.76    2:42.63 DIST   
              35.72     1:17.19 (41.47)     2:06.95 (49.76)     2:42.63 (35.68)
 11 Alex Zabinski             11 UPY-MA               2:46.04    2:48.11 DIST   
              38.99     1:20.67 (41.68)     2:12.17 (51.50)     2:48.11 (35.94)
 12 Riley Morgan              12 WAY-MA               2:51.04    2:48.46 DIST   
              39.59     1:24.14 (44.55)     2:11.01 (46.87)     2:48.46 (37.45)
 
Event 523  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:47.42   3/11/2018 Chambersburg Chargers, CC   -MA            
                         K Powell, M Wicks, L Rydbom, J Strine             
                2:10.49  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:44.63    1:48.76 DIST   
     1) Aivleen Walsh 12                2) Chloe Moore 12                 
     3) Brianna Miller 11               4) Tiffany Folcomer 12            
              27.86       55.17 (27.31)     1:22.12 (26.95)     1:48.76 (26.64)
  2 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:54.24    1:51.89 DIST   
     1) Sydney Wolbert 11               2) Anna Kirby 12                  
     3) Marina Gasgonia 12              4) Victoria Kuteras 12            
              28.44     1:02.96 (34.52)     1:26.30 (23.34)     1:51.89 (25.59)
  3 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            1:54.82    1:53.14 DIST   
     1) Lilly Evans 12                  2) Brooke Reichelderfer 11        
     3) Lauren Markle 12                4) Xiomara Del Rosario 12         
              28.76       58.38 (29.62)     1:26.47 (28.09)     1:53.14 (26.67)
  4 Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA-MA  'A'                  1:56.45    1:56.90 DIST   
     1) Abigail Burton 12               2) Ashlynn Wolfe 12               
     3) Ava Betnar 12                   4) Lydia Gonzales 12              
              32.33     1:02.93 (30.60)     1:32.29 (29.36)     1:56.90 (24.61)
  5 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:01.17    1:57.92 DIST   
     1) Katie Bruno 12                  2) Leah Onia 11                   
     3) Audrey Bloss - Ferry 11         4) Amelia Paxton 12               
              30.07     1:00.02 (29.95)     1:29.30 (29.28)     1:57.92 (28.62)
  6 Waynesboro Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:01.40    1:59.97 DIST   
     1) Ava Brandes 12                  2) Delaney Stains 12              
     3) Chesley Harsh 12                4) Eve Phillips 12                
              30.66     1:05.47 (34.81)     1:34.01 (28.54)     1:59.97 (25.96)
  7 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:07.35    2:00.80 DIST   
     1) Violet Anglum 12                2) Olivia Troutman 11             
     3) Megan Kragh 12                  4) Maddie Durr 12                 
              30.88     1:03.43 (32.55)     1:32.59 (29.16)     2:00.80 (28.21)
  8 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'            2:06.52    2:01.90 DIST   
     1) Sarah Tracey 11                 2) Hailey Popp 11                 
     3) Jordin Mortorf 12               4) Delaney Updegrave 12           
              30.45     1:02.60 (32.15)     1:34.45 (31.85)     2:01.90 (27.45)
  9 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:58.96    2:02.37 DIST   
     1) Laurel Boyer 11                 2) Roslyn Snyder 11               
     3) Isabella Ray 12                 4) Emma Hopkinson 11              
              29.89     1:01.67 (31.78)     1:34.41 (32.74)     2:02.37 (27.96)
 10 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:03.63    2:02.71 DIST   
     1) Lucy Diehl 11                   2) Elyse Spahr 11                 
     3) Allison Stine 12                4) Maura Swab 12                  
              30.44     1:01.78 (31.34)     1:32.89 (31.11)     2:02.71 (29.82)
 11 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            1:55.31    2:03.36 DIST   
     1) Charlotte Delaney 11            2) Aubrey Coble 11                
     3) Grace Levy 12                   4) Katelyn Watschke 12            
              31.16     1:03.44 (32.28)     1:34.03 (30.59)     2:03.36 (29.33)
 12 Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays-EN  'A'                 2:06.02    2:04.18 DIST   
     1) Maria Klena 12                  2) Sarah Litten 11                
     3) Ashley Moretz 12                4) Adalie Pringle 12              
              29.97     1:05.09 (35.12)     1:37.59 (32.50)     2:04.18 (26.59)
 13 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:04.93    2:05.11 DIST   
     1) Emilia Alcantara 12             2) Alexandra Geiger 11            
     3) Ashley Malaga 11                4) Gianna Scarcella 12            
              30.96     1:02.99 (32.03)     1:35.09 (32.10)     2:05.11 (30.02)
 14 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:07.87    2:05.14 DIST   
     1) Ysabelle Santos 12              2) Lily Jeffers 11                
     3) Katie Kovalenko 11              4) Amy Rohl 12                    
              32.71     1:03.86 (31.15)     1:35.08 (31.22)     2:05.14 (30.06)
 15 Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim  'A'                2:09.38    2:05.29 DIST   
     1) Addie Dangle 12                 2) Kyla Becker 11                 
     3) Nora Furry 11                   4) Makenna Robbins 11             
              31.57     1:03.15 (31.58)     1:34.45 (31.30)     2:05.29 (30.84)
 16 Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads  'A'                  2:06.01    2:06.36 DIST   
     1) Julia Hartman 11                2) Biz Nestor 11                  
     3) Jaylyn Marshall 11              4) Lily McWilliams 11             
              31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)     1:36.29 (31.38)     2:06.36 (30.07)
 17 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:06.44    2:08.25 DIST   
     1) Abigail Pietraski 12            2) Elleana McConnell 11           
     3) Addison Zettlemoyer 11          4) Natalie Gemberling 11          
              30.91     1:05.23 (34.32)     1:37.23 (32.00)     2:08.25 (31.02)
 
Event 524  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:44.38    3/9/2014 Wsy Swimming, WSY  -MA                     
                         Z Gallagher, K Farrow, T Chase, L Skiles          
                2:13.99  DIST - Districts Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            1:50.35    1:48.02 DIST   
     1) Cullen McGraw 11                2) Ethan White 11                 
     3) Amir Tasker 11                  4) Alex Kaczmark 11               
              28.48       57.25 (28.77)     1:23.67 (26.42)     1:48.02 (24.35)
  2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'            1:51.59    1:48.88 DIST   
     1) Jake Brunetti 12                2) Patrick Leach 12               
     3) Austin Olexa 11                 4) Nick Berger 11                 
              27.00       55.92 (28.92)     1:25.01 (29.09)     1:48.88 (23.87)
  3 Upper Perkiomen YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:54.51    1:53.41 DIST   
     1) Brayden Favre 11                2) Evan Harter 12                 
     3) Hunter Francisco 12             4) Nolan McCloskey 12             
              29.48       58.70 (29.22)     1:27.28 (28.58)     1:53.41 (26.13)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:52.35    1:53.80 DIST   
     1) Andrew Gates 12                 2) Colin Trowbridge 11            
     3) Josh Margevich 11               4) Henry Paterson 11              
              27.67       56.77 (29.10)     1:25.64 (28.87)     1:53.80 (28.16)
  5 Schuylkill YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:58.72    1:54.70 DIST   
     1) Noah Bevan 12                   2) Turner Ryon 12                 
     3) Chase Meyers 12                 4) Gavin Mentzer 12               
              27.47       57.21 (29.74)     1:29.81 (32.60)     1:54.70 (24.89)
  6 East Lycoming Y Electric Eels  'A'                2:04.12    1:59.02 DIST   
     1) Logan Diehl 11                  2) Nick Delany 11                 
     3) Addison Confer 12               4) Nathaniel Wiley 12             
              30.78     1:00.09 (29.31)     1:30.81 (30.72)     1:59.02 (28.21)
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            2:01.46    2:02.79 DIST   
     1) Benjamin Rogovin 12             2) Malachi Moyer 11               
     3) Les McCormick 12                4) Nicholas Doss 12               
              29.91     1:00.10 (30.19)     1:34.45 (34.35)     2:02.79 (28.34)
  8 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team-MA  'A'            2:06.65    2:08.60 DIST   
     1) John Cornish 11                 2) Aaron Pizarro 12               
     3) Andrew Bays 11                  4) Christian Hackett 11           
              31.45     1:03.81 (32.36)     1:37.33 (33.52)     2:08.60 (31.27)
  9 Freeland YMCA-MA  'A'                             2:11.68    2:09.75 DIST   
     1) Chase Kaschak 11                2) Cason Machey 11                
     3) Sam Miller 12                   4) Ethan Fogarty 11               
              30.59     1:05.24 (34.65)     1:38.13 (32.89)     2:09.75 (31.62)