Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2019 11:43 AM
                2019 LAC Holiday Cup - 12/13/2019 to 12/15/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  56.44      56.19 LAC    
              25.86       56.19 (30.33)                                        
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA                 57.58      57.46 LAC    
              26.87       57.46 (30.59)                                        
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA                 58.55      58.34 LAC    
              26.73       58.34 (31.61)                                        
  4 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT               58.65      58.56 LAC    
              27.20       58.56 (31.36)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR            59.61      58.65 LAC    
              28.02       58.65 (30.63)                                        
  6 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  59.78      58.83 LAC    
              27.63       58.83 (31.20)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  59.73      59.11 LAC    
              27.70       59.11 (31.41)                                        
  8 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA                 58.77      59.24 LAC    
              27.46       59.24 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                  59.90      59.07 LAC    
              27.63       59.07 (31.44)                                        
 10 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               1:00.18      59.11 LAC    
              27.94       59.11 (31.17)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA               1:00.01      59.13 LAC    
              28.49       59.13 (30.64)                                        
 12 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               1:00.09      59.53 LAC    
              27.36       59.53 (32.17)                                        
 13 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               1:00.25      59.59 LAC    
              28.06       59.59 (31.53)                                        
 14 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:00.80      59.97 LAC    
              28.21       59.97 (31.76)                                        
 15 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               1:00.18    1:00.37 LAC    
              28.58     1:00.37 (31.79)                                        
 16 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:00.66    1:00.65 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.65 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  56.36      56.44 qLAC   
              26.29       56.44 (30.15)                                        
  2 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA                 57.74      57.58 qLAC   
              26.98       57.58 (30.60)                                        
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               1:00.61      58.55 qLAC   
              27.12       58.55 (31.43)                                        
  4 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT               58.38      58.65 qLAC   
              27.34       58.65 (31.31)                                        
  5 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA                 59.68      58.77 qLAC   
              27.33       58.77 (31.44)                                        
  6 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR            58.67      59.61 qLAC   
              28.11       59.61 (31.50)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:00.87      59.73 qLAC   
              28.27       59.73 (31.46)                                        
  8 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                1:00.81      59.78 qLAC   
              28.16       59.78 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:00.92      59.90 qLAC   
              27.93       59.90 (31.97)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA                 59.48    1:00.01 qLAC   
              28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
 11 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               1:02.81    1:00.09 qLAC   
              27.72     1:00.09 (32.37)                                        
 12 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               1:00.50    1:00.18 qLAC   
              28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)                                        
 12 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               1:00.68    1:00.18 qLAC   
              28.48     1:00.18 (31.70)                                        
 14 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               1:00.56    1:00.25 qLAC   
              28.03     1:00.25 (32.22)                                        
 15 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:02.80    1:00.66 qLAC   
              28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)                                        
 16 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:02.12    1:00.80 qLAC   
              28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT               1:01.26    1:01.21 LAC    
              28.02     1:01.21 (33.19)                                        
 18 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 Wilson-MA            1:03.66    1:01.25 LAC    
              28.12     1:01.25 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              1:00.15    1:01.39 LAC    
              28.70     1:01.39 (32.69)                                        
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:04.60    1:01.73 LAC    
              28.60     1:01.73 (33.13)                                        
 21 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:01.84    1:01.90 LAC    
              28.59     1:01.90 (33.31)                                        
 22 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA               1:02.38    1:01.95 LAC    
              28.88     1:01.95 (33.07)                                        
 23 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:02.78    1:02.20 LAC    
              28.65     1:02.20 (33.55)                                        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.17    1:02.24 LAC    
              29.18     1:02.24 (33.06)                                        
 25 Miller, Sophia S          14 WEST$-CT               59.24    1:02.43 LAC    
              28.51     1:02.43 (33.92)                                        
 26 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               1:04.13    1:02.51 LAC    
 26 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               1:00.75    1:02.51 LAC    
              28.94     1:02.51 (33.57)                                        
 28 Potts, Mikayla E          13 NPAC-MA              1:03.72    1:02.56 LAC    
              29.13     1:02.56 (33.43)                                        
 29 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.57 LAC    
              28.78     1:02.57 (33.79)                                        
 30 Davidson, Lana M          13 SEA-MA               1:03.84    1:02.62 LAC    
              29.00     1:02.62 (33.62)                                        
 30 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:05.32    1:02.62 LAC    
              28.77     1:02.62 (33.85)                                        
 32 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.71 LAC    
              29.27     1:02.71 (33.44)                                        
 33 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.79 LAC    
              29.33     1:02.79 (33.46)                                        
 34 Shefferman, Storey        13 MAKO-MR              1:04.46    1:02.82 LAC    
              28.93     1:02.82 (33.89)                                        
 35 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               1:02.99    1:02.87 LAC    
              28.74     1:02.87 (34.13)                                        
 36 Shapiro, Alisa M          14 WAVE-MA              1:01.81    1:03.01 LAC    
              30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)                                        
 37 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               1:01.39    1:03.16 LAC    
              29.08     1:03.16 (34.08)                                        
 38 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT             1:02.22    1:03.21 LAC    
              28.68     1:03.21 (34.53)                                        
 39 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:03.70    1:03.41 LAC    
              29.40     1:03.41 (34.01)                                        
 40 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:03.75 LAC    
 41 Leahy, Kelly A            14 WEST$-CT             1:02.57    1:03.86 LAC    
              29.40     1:03.86 (34.46)                                        
 42 Hawkins, Jillian E        13 EST-MD               1:03.11    1:03.89 LAC    
              28.94     1:03.89 (34.95)                                        
 43 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    14 WEST$-CT             1:01.23    1:04.11 LAC    
              29.26     1:04.11 (34.85)                                        
 44 Haas, Emma C              14 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:04.12 LAC    
              29.84     1:04.12 (34.28)                                        
 45 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.19 LAC    
              29.64     1:04.19 (34.55)                                        
 46 Luciano, Lena             14 Marlins-MA           1:04.25    1:04.22 LAC    
              29.80     1:04.22 (34.42)                                        
 47 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD               1:03.17    1:04.27 LAC    
              29.62     1:04.27 (34.65)                                        
 48 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               1:04.12    1:04.33 LAC    
              30.11     1:04.33 (34.22)                                        
 49 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        1:02.33    1:04.37 LAC    
              29.85     1:04.37 (34.52)                                        
 50 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:04.39 LAC    
              29.61     1:04.39 (34.78)                                        
 51 Krauss, Natalie           14 LCY-MA               1:03.41    1:04.43 LAC    
              30.57     1:04.43 (33.86)                                        
 52 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:03.05    1:04.46 LAC    
              29.09     1:04.46 (35.37)                                        
 53 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA               1:02.09    1:04.68 LAC    
              29.61     1:04.68 (35.07)                                        
 54 Johnson, Natalie M        14 WEST-MA              1:01.82    1:04.80        
              30.12     1:04.80 (34.68)                                        
 55 Egerton, Elissa K         13 RAC-CT               1:03.98    1:04.81        
              30.21     1:04.81 (34.60)                                        
 56 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              1:04.50    1:05.94        
              30.31     1:05.94 (35.63)                                        
 57 Torres, Cassidy A         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:06.10        
              30.18     1:06.10 (35.92)                                        
 58 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:07.01        
              30.35     1:07.01 (36.66)                                        
 59 Haimson, Emma A           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:07.20        
              31.54     1:07.20 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR                 52.72      51.96 LAC    
              24.56       51.96 (27.40)                                        
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 54.19      53.04 LAC    
              25.07       53.04 (27.97)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                53.98      53.82 LAC    
              25.17       53.82 (28.65)                                        
  4 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                55.31      53.94 LAC    
              25.02       53.94 (28.92)                                        
  5 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT                 55.07      54.28 LAC    
              25.59       54.28 (28.69)                                        
  6 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  55.29      54.49 LAC    
              25.53       54.49 (28.96)                                        
  7 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  54.94      55.08 LAC    
              25.96       55.08 (29.12)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA                 55.20      55.61 LAC    
              25.58       55.61 (30.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD                 55.38      54.24 LAC    
              25.44       54.24 (28.80)                                        
 10 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD                 55.59      55.31 LAC    
              26.17       55.31 (29.14)                                        
 11 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA                55.43      55.39 LAC    
              26.16       55.39 (29.23)                                        
 12 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 56.81      55.48 LAC    
              26.25       55.48 (29.23)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                56.54      56.09 LAC    
              25.73       56.09 (30.36)                                        
 14 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR                57.14      56.26 LAC    
              26.43       56.26 (29.83)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 57.22      56.91 LAC    
              26.73       56.91 (30.18)                                        
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR                 57.50      58.18 LAC    
              26.82       58.18 (31.36)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR                 55.90      52.72 qLAC   
              24.95       52.72 (27.77)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                55.62      53.98 qLAC   
              25.35       53.98 (28.63)                                        
  3 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 55.45      54.19 qLAC   
              25.67       54.19 (28.52)                                        
  4 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  55.43      54.94 qLAC   
              25.85       54.94 (29.09)                                        
  5 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT                 57.58      55.07 qLAC   
              26.05       55.07 (29.02)                                        
  6 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA                 56.51      55.20 qLAC   
              25.51       55.20 (29.69)                                        
  7 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  55.73      55.29 qLAC   
              25.93       55.29 (29.36)                                        
  8 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                54.91      55.31 qLAC   
              25.73       55.31 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD                 55.48      55.38 qLAC   
              25.61       55.38 (29.77)                                        
 10 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA                56.60      55.43 qLAC   
              26.10       55.43 (29.33)                                        
 11 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD                 57.05      55.59 qLAC   
              26.12       55.59 (29.47)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                56.06      56.54 qLAC   
              26.18       56.54 (30.36)                                        
 13 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 58.20      56.81 qLAC   
              26.29       56.81 (30.52)                                        
 14 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR                58.18      57.14 qLAC   
              26.92       57.14 (30.22)                                        
 15 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 58.77      57.22 qLAC   
              26.30       57.22 (30.92)                                        
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               1:00.91      57.50 qLAC   
              26.69       57.50 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Patrick K      14 ECCC-MA                56.79      57.73 LAC    
              26.48       57.73 (31.25)                                        
 18 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT                 59.25      57.95 LAC    
              27.55       57.95 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yadgarov, Daniel          14 TRI-MR                 59.96      57.96 LAC    
              26.55       57.96 (31.41)                                        
 20 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                59.79      58.19 LAC    
              26.91       58.19 (31.28)                                        
 21 Londono, Nicholas G       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.11      58.20 LAC    
              26.60       58.20 (31.60)                                        
 22 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA                 57.88      58.22 LAC    
              27.49       58.22 (30.73)                                        
 23 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:01.11      58.25 LAC    
              26.69       58.25 (31.56)                                        
 24 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT               57.71      58.35 LAC    
              27.26       58.35 (31.09)                                        
 25 Phillips, Henry C         14 TOPS-MA              1:01.02      58.42 LAC    
              28.19       58.42 (30.23)                                        
 26 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA                 58.50      58.43 LAC    
              27.28       58.43 (31.15)                                        
 27 Malionek, Brayden R       14 Storm-MR             1:01.15      58.48 LAC    
              27.70       58.48 (30.78)                                        
 28 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               1:00.87      58.51 LAC    
              27.82       58.51 (30.69)                                        
 29 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  59.64      58.57 LAC    
              27.36       58.57 (31.21)                                        
 30 Tsaturyan, Alec           14 EAAC-MA                59.14      58.76 LAC    
              26.86       58.76 (31.90)                                        
 31 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               1:00.54      58.88 LAC    
              27.71       58.88 (31.17)                                        
 32 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:01.26      59.10 LAC    
              27.50       59.10 (31.60)                                        
 33 Byrd, Cameron             13 WEST-MA                59.20      59.19 LAC    
              27.55       59.19 (31.64)                                        
 34 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA               1:00.76      59.22 LAC    
              27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
 34 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA               1:00.22      59.22 LAC    
              27.14       59.22 (32.08)                                        
 36 Wang, Yitao T             14 MAKO-MR              1:00.36      59.23 LAC    
              26.85       59.23 (32.38)                                        
 37 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               1:01.06      59.47 LAC    
              27.39       59.47 (32.08)                                        
 38 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               1:01.04      59.62 LAC    
              28.19       59.62 (31.43)                                        
 39 Commodore, Niles L        13 WEST-MA                59.31      59.69 LAC    
              26.98       59.69 (32.71)                                        
 40 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           1:00.14    1:00.26 LAC    
              28.08     1:00.26 (32.18)                                        
 41 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              1:01.20    1:00.69 LAC    
              28.17     1:00.69 (32.52)                                        
 42 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:00.94    1:00.84 LAC    
              28.53     1:00.84 (32.31)                                        
 43 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               1:01.93    1:01.13 LAC    
              28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)                                        
 44 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:01.62    1:01.29 LAC    
              28.52     1:01.29 (32.77)                                        
 45 Kelly, Michael            14 SEA-MA               1:01.82    1:01.61        
              28.87     1:01.61 (32.74)                                        
 46 Yin, Derek                13 RAC-CT               1:02.03    1:02.86        
              30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)                                        
 -- Smilevski, Alex           14 SEA-MA               1:02.14         DQ        
              29.24          DQ (33.51)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            55.48      54.61 LAC    
              25.12       54.61 (29.49)                                        
  2 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD                 55.46      54.63 LAC    
              25.70       54.63 (28.93)                                        
  3 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 55.86      55.12 LAC    
              26.13       55.12 (28.99)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  56.13      55.45 LAC    
              26.97       55.45 (28.48)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                56.95      55.81 LAC    
              26.31       55.81 (29.50)                                        
  6 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD                 57.20      56.59 LAC    
              26.45       56.59 (30.14)                                        
  7 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 57.68      57.25 LAC    
              26.21       57.25 (31.04)                                        
  8 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA                 57.83      58.11 LAC    
              26.62       58.11 (31.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 57.99      56.69 LAC    
              26.50       56.69 (30.19)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR                57.89      57.19 LAC    
              26.32       57.19 (30.87)                                        
 11 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 58.20      57.36 LAC    
              27.32       57.36 (30.04)                                        
 12 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 57.87      57.52 LAC    
              26.70       57.52 (30.82)                                        
 13 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 58.05      57.60 LAC    
              26.89       57.60 (30.71)                                        
 14 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA                 58.02      58.11 LAC    
              26.72       58.11 (31.39)                                        
 15 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA                 58.31      58.59 LAC    
              27.13       58.59 (31.46)                                        
 16 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA                58.14      59.39 LAC    
              27.63       59.39 (31.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA                 58.38      57.94 LAC    
              27.26       57.94 (30.68)                                        
 18 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT               58.72      57.96 LAC    
              27.05       57.96 (30.91)                                        
 19 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA                 58.45      58.25 LAC    
              27.76       58.25 (30.49)                                        
 20 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA                 58.70      58.46 LAC    
              26.70       58.46 (31.76)                                        
 21 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA                58.85      58.84 LAC    
              27.50       58.84 (31.34)                                        
 22 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT                 58.93      59.80 LAC    
              28.61       59.80 (31.19)                                        
 23 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA                 58.41    1:00.52 LAC    
              28.14     1:00.52 (32.38)                                        
 24 Schinsky, Ellie K         15 EST-MD                 58.76    1:07.73        
              36.13     1:07.73 (31.60)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD                 54.26      55.46 qLAC   
              26.37       55.46 (29.09)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            54.29      55.48 qLAC   
              25.94       55.48 (29.54)                                        
  3 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 55.48      55.86 qLAC   
              26.34       55.86 (29.52)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  55.97      56.13 qLAC   
              26.44       56.13 (29.69)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                56.11      56.95 qLAC   
              27.14       56.95 (29.81)                                        
  6 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD                 57.16      57.20 qLAC   
              26.73       57.20 (30.47)                                        
  7 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 57.22      57.68 qLAC   
              27.10       57.68 (30.58)                                        
  8 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA                 57.82      57.83 qLAC   
              26.98       57.83 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 56.89      57.87 qLAC   
              27.90       57.87 (29.97)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR                57.66      57.89 qLAC   
              26.87       57.89 (31.02)                                        
 11 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 57.30      57.99 qLAC   
              26.74       57.99 (31.25)                                        
 12 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA                 57.35      58.02 qLAC   
              26.96       58.02 (31.06)                                        
 13 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 58.94      58.05 qLAC   
              27.46       58.05 (30.59)                                        
 14 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA                57.98      58.14 qLAC   
              26.73       58.14 (31.41)                                        
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 59.74      58.20 qLAC   
              27.54       58.20 (30.66)                                        
 16 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA                 56.94      58.31 qLAC   
              27.49       58.31 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA                 57.18      58.38 qLAC   
              27.63       58.38 (30.75)                                        
 18 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA                 58.09      58.41 qLAC   
              27.17       58.41 (31.24)                                        
 19 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA                 59.12      58.45 qLAC   
              27.78       58.45 (30.67)                                        
 20 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA                 57.79      58.70 qLAC   
              27.28       58.70 (31.42)                                        
 21 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT               56.77      58.72 qLAC   
              27.17       58.72 (31.55)                                        
 22 Schinsky, Ellie K         15 EST-MD                 59.43      58.76 qLAC   
              27.32       58.76 (31.44)                                        
 23 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA                59.08      58.85 qLAC   
              27.88       58.85 (30.97)                                        
 24 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT               1:01.12      58.93 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA                 57.42      58.94 LAC    
              27.76       58.94 (31.18)                                        
 26 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA                 58.99      59.08 LAC    
              27.15       59.08 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT               57.92      59.11 LAC    
              27.43       59.11 (31.68)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR                57.42      59.12 LAC    
              28.40       59.12 (30.72)                                        
 29 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT               59.70      59.36 LAC    
              27.43       59.36 (31.93)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            58.50      59.38 LAC    
              27.64       59.38 (31.74)                                        
 31 Turco, Lily M             15 GRA-MA               1:00.64      59.42 LAC    
              27.69       59.42 (31.73)                                        
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              1:00.05      59.44 LAC    
              27.63       59.44 (31.81)                                        
 33 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               1:00.70      59.49 LAC    
              27.58       59.49 (31.91)                                        
 34 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR                58.97      59.73 LAC    
              27.82       59.73 (31.91)                                        
 35 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA                58.13      59.74 LAC    
              27.97       59.74 (31.77)                                        
 36 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 59.50      59.75 LAC    
              28.40       59.75 (31.35)                                        
 37 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD                59.10      59.76 LAC    
              28.04       59.76 (31.72)                                        
 38 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA              1:00.13      59.81 LAC    
              28.44       59.81 (31.37)                                        
 39 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               1:00.03      59.86 LAC    
              29.06       59.86 (30.80)                                        
 39 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA                 58.59      59.86 LAC    
              27.81       59.86 (32.05)                                        
 41 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT             1:02.50      59.90 LAC    
              28.89       59.90 (31.01)                                        
 42 Alpert, Ella T            15 WEST$-CT               59.27      59.92 LAC    
              28.13       59.92 (31.79)                                        
 43 Corbett, Kymora C         17 MAKO-MR              1:02.86      59.99 LAC    
              27.34       59.99 (32.65)                                        
 44 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               1:02.06    1:00.01 LAC    
              28.17     1:00.01 (31.84)                                        
 45 Tafuto, Tori C            16 HAC-MA                 59.14    1:00.02 LAC    
              27.96     1:00.02 (32.06)                                        
 46 Nyquist, Hailey E         16 TRI-MR                 58.75    1:00.39 LAC    
              27.96     1:00.39 (32.43)                                        
 47 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR             1:01.02    1:00.46 LAC    
              27.96     1:00.46 (32.50)                                        
 48 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               1:01.67    1:00.49 LAC    
              28.13     1:00.49 (32.36)                                        
 48 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD                 59.53    1:00.49 LAC    
              28.02     1:00.49 (32.47)                                        
 50 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.48    1:00.51 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.51 (32.09)                                        
 51 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR                58.39    1:00.64 LAC    
              28.15     1:00.64 (32.49)                                        
 52 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             1:01.62    1:00.65 LAC    
              28.01     1:00.65 (32.64)                                        
 53 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA               1:01.42    1:00.74 LAC    
              28.46     1:00.74 (32.28)                                        
 54 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA                 59.36    1:00.75 LAC    
              28.43     1:00.75 (32.32)                                        
 55 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               1:00.43    1:00.87 LAC    
              28.35     1:00.87 (32.52)                                        
 56 Kopec, Marissa J          15 HAC-MA               1:01.13    1:01.08 LAC    
              28.46     1:01.08 (32.62)                                        
 57 Fodor, Hannah M           16 OCY-NJ                 59.50    1:01.09 LAC    
              27.52     1:01.09 (33.57)                                        
 58 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA               1:00.26    1:01.29 LAC    
              28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)                                        
 59 Calibeo, Cristina M       16 GSA-MA                 59.83    1:01.30 LAC    
              28.88     1:01.30 (32.42)                                        
 60 Cassidy, Megan E          15 GRA-MA                 59.08    1:01.32 LAC    
              27.97     1:01.32 (33.35)                                        
 61 Ploskonka, Alexa L        17 KAY-MA               1:01.01    1:01.42 LAC    
              28.58     1:01.42 (32.84)                                        
 61 Albans, Emily A           15 KAY-MA               1:02.51    1:01.42 LAC    
              27.81     1:01.42 (33.61)                                        
 63 Gao, Emily                15 RY-MA                1:00.88    1:01.43 LAC    
              28.72     1:01.43 (32.71)                                        
 64 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                1:01.80    1:01.51 LAC    
              28.17     1:01.51 (33.34)                                        
 65 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               1:02.35    1:01.52 LAC    
              28.90     1:01.52 (32.62)                                        
 66 Piccone, Sofia M          16 GRA-MA                 59.93    1:01.57 LAC    
              28.45     1:01.57 (33.12)                                        
 67 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA                59.99    1:01.64 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.64 (32.63)                                        
 68 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA               1:00.14    1:01.69 LAC    
              29.22     1:01.69 (32.47)                                        
 69 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA                 59.26    1:02.00 LAC    
              29.22     1:02.00 (32.78)                                        
 70 Marston, Sarah K          17 LAC-MA                 59.38    1:02.03 LAC    
              28.26     1:02.03 (33.77)                                        
 71 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               1:02.49    1:02.04 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.04 (32.93)                                        
 72 Yosko, Mackenzie          16 CAA-MA               1:01.39    1:02.13 LAC    
              28.60     1:02.13 (33.53)                                        
 73 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              1:00.11    1:02.25 LAC    
              29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)                                        
 74 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD               1:02.00    1:02.39 LAC    
              29.25     1:02.39 (33.14)                                        
 74 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA               1:00.76    1:02.39 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)                                        
 76 DiCamillo, Jordyn         16 CAA-MA                 59.81    1:02.44 LAC    
              29.43     1:02.44 (33.01)                                        
 77 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               1:02.64    1:02.46 LAC    
              29.03     1:02.46 (33.43)                                        
 78 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             1:00.90    1:02.56 LAC    
              29.02     1:02.56 (33.54)                                        
 79 Matson, Sara              17 GSA-MA               1:01.29    1:02.68 LAC    
              29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)                                        
 80 Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR             1:02.07    1:02.74        
              29.34     1:02.74 (33.40)                                        
 81 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD               1:01.77    1:02.75        
              29.10     1:02.75 (33.65)                                        
 82 Chang, Jasmine J          15 Storm-MR             1:01.49    1:02.76        
              29.01     1:02.76 (33.75)                                        
 83 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.07    1:03.03        
 84 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA               1:02.41    1:03.16        
              29.06     1:03.16 (34.10)                                        
 85 Malpeso, Emily            15 TRI-MR               1:04.50    1:03.28        
              29.35     1:03.28 (33.93)                                        
 86 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               1:03.49    1:03.30        
              29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)                                        
 87 Ortega, Meghan            16 TRI-MR               1:10.73L   1:03.66        
              30.10     1:03.66 (33.56)                                        
 88 Waldron, Meghan E         16 WEST-MA              1:03.18    1:03.73        
              29.49     1:03.73 (34.24)                                        
 89 Pavia, Tessa B            15 WEST$-CT             1:02.69    1:03.88        
              29.85     1:03.88 (34.03)                                        
 90 Riolo, Lexi M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:04.04        
              30.60     1:04.04 (33.44)                                        
 91 Fisher, Sarah G           16 RY-MA                1:01.37    1:04.32        
              30.12     1:04.32 (34.20)                                        
 92 Jackson, Sara C           16 GRA-MA               1:02.60    1:04.58        
              29.32     1:04.58 (35.26)                                        
 93 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:04.65        
              30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
 94 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.82    1:04.72        
              30.01     1:04.72 (34.71)                                        
 95 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA               1:03.61    1:05.37        
              30.04     1:05.37 (35.33)                                        
 96 Hammond, Kayla A          17 LMAC-MA              1:02.20    1:05.55        
              31.29     1:05.55 (34.26)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR                49.69      49.17 LAC    
              23.16       49.17 (26.01)                                        
  2 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 51.52      50.12 LAC    
              23.22       50.12 (26.90)                                        
  3 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 50.82      50.15 LAC    
              23.30       50.15 (26.85)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                50.83      50.33 LAC    
              23.72       50.33 (26.61)                                        
  5 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                50.54      50.37 LAC    
              23.29       50.37 (27.08)                                        
  6 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                51.32      50.62 LAC    
              23.68       50.62 (26.94)                                        
  7 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                50.13      50.68 LAC    
              23.49       50.68 (27.19)                                        
  8 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 51.52      51.69 LAC    
              23.91       51.69 (27.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD                 52.05      51.14 LAC    
              23.83       51.14 (27.31)                                        
 10 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR                 51.68      51.58 LAC    
              23.76       51.58 (27.82)                                        
 11 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                52.33      51.73 LAC    
              23.90       51.73 (27.83)                                        
 12 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 52.01      51.77 LAC    
              23.99       51.77 (27.78)                                        
 13 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 52.00      51.83 LAC    
              23.57       51.83 (28.26)                                        
 14 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD                 52.17      52.04 LAC    
              24.21       52.04 (27.83)                                        
 15 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA                 52.18      52.09 LAC    
              24.19       52.09 (27.90)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR                51.92      52.55 LAC    
              24.26       52.55 (28.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD                 52.57      52.08 LAC    
              24.61       52.08 (27.47)                                        
 18 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA                 52.35      52.30 LAC    
              24.20       52.30 (28.10)                                        
 19 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT                 53.01      52.35 LAC    
              24.54       52.35 (27.81)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD                 52.76      52.35 LAC    
              24.28       52.35 (28.07)                                        
 21 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                52.97      52.57 LAC    
              24.38       52.57 (28.19)                                        
 22 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                53.03      53.02 LAC    
              24.90       53.02 (28.12)                                        
 23 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD                 52.40      53.05 LAC    
              24.88       53.05 (28.17)                                        
 24 Perucki, JP J             18 GRA-MA                 53.16      53.60 LAC    
              24.13       53.60 (29.47)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR                49.56      49.69 qLAC   
              23.60       49.69 (26.09)                                        
  2 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                51.55      50.13 qLAC   
  3 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                51.57      50.54 qLAC   
  4 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 48.92      50.82 qLAC   
              23.49       50.82 (27.33)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                52.00      50.83 qLAC   
  6 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                52.31      51.32 qLAC   
  7 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 51.16      51.52 qLAC   
               5.84       51.52 (45.68)                                        
  7 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 53.77      51.52 qLAC   
              23.67       51.52 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR                 52.89      51.68 qLAC   
              24.24       51.68 (27.44)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR                51.81      51.92 qLAC   
              23.78       51.92 (28.14)                                        
 11 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 52.84      52.00 qLAC   
              23.74       52.00 (28.26)                                        
 12 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 54.19      52.01 qLAC   
              24.31       52.01 (27.70)                                        
 13 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD                 50.66      52.05 qLAC   
 14 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD                 52.53      52.17 qLAC   
 15 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA                 53.71      52.18 qLAC   
              24.29       52.18 (27.89)                                        
 16 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                51.81      52.33 qLAC   
              24.60       52.33 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA                 52.56      52.35 qLAC   
              24.12       52.35 (28.23)                                        
 18 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD                 54.26      52.40 qLAC   
              24.64       52.40 (27.76)                                        
 19 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD                 52.99      52.57 qLAC   
              24.67       52.57 (27.90)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD                 52.11      52.76 qLAC   
 21 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR                52.97      52.77 qLAC   
              24.55       52.77 (28.22)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT                 52.35      52.96 qLAC   
              24.43       52.96 (28.53)                                        
 23 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                52.76      52.97 qLAC   
 24 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT                 52.44      53.01 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                54.42      53.03 LAC    
              24.65       53.03 (28.38)                                        
 26 Perucki, JP J             18 GRA-MA                 51.47      53.16 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gibbs, Tommy E            15 MAC-MA                 53.60      53.23 LAC    
              24.77       53.23 (28.46)                                        
 28 LaCroix, Bryant F         17 BAY-MA                 53.89      53.36 LAC    
              25.04       53.36 (28.32)                                        
 29 Durantine, Elijah S       17 HAC-MA                 51.80      53.38 LAC    
               6.31       53.38 (47.07)                                        
 30 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD                 53.49      53.48 LAC    
              25.10       53.48 (28.38)                                        
 31 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD                 54.99      53.63 LAC    
              24.90       53.63 (28.73)                                        
 32 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR                54.11      53.69 LAC    
              24.65       53.69 (29.04)                                        
 33 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR                 54.70      53.70 LAC    
              24.70       53.70 (29.00)                                        
 34 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT                 53.53      53.89 LAC    
              25.50       53.89 (28.39)                                        
 35 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA                 54.57      53.91 LAC    
              25.47       53.91 (28.44)                                        
 36 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA                 57.01      53.94 LAC    
              25.03       53.94 (28.91)                                        
 37 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      15 MAKO-MR                55.26      54.13 LAC    
              25.35       54.13 (28.78)                                        
 38 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD                55.00      54.16 LAC    
              25.65       54.16 (28.51)                                        
 39 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD                 55.96      54.35 LAC    
              25.44       54.35 (28.91)                                        
 40 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT                 54.40      54.37 LAC    
              25.47       54.37 (28.90)                                        
 41 Laing, Sean P             18 PAY-MA                 53.69      54.39 LAC    
              24.59       54.39 (29.80)                                        
 42 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA                 55.57      54.41 LAC    
              25.69       54.41 (28.72)                                        
 43 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA                53.72      54.46 LAC    
              25.80       54.46 (28.66)                                        
 44 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR            54.71      54.52 LAC    
              26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
 45 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 55.86      54.68 LAC    
              25.38       54.68 (29.30)                                        
 46 Byrd, Justin M            16 WEST-MA                56.17      54.72 LAC    
              25.35       54.72 (29.37)                                        
 47 Honan, Quin               15 TVSC-MR                56.50      54.81 LAC    
              25.55       54.81 (29.26)                                        
 48 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA                 59.15      54.87 LAC    
              25.31       54.87 (29.56)                                        
 49 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               1:02.80L     54.95 LAC    
              25.65       54.95 (29.30)                                        
 50 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA                 55.81      54.96 LAC    
              25.43       54.96 (29.53)                                        
 51 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR                 55.97      55.09 LAC    
              25.45       55.09 (29.64)                                        
 51 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR               54.46      55.09 LAC    
              25.84       55.09 (29.25)                                        
 53 Kim, Stanley T            16 PAY-MA                 54.56      55.10 LAC    
              25.42       55.10 (29.68)                                        
 54 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT                 55.00      55.13 LAC    
 54 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA                 57.36      55.13 LAC    
              26.51       55.13 (28.62)                                        
 56 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR                56.22      55.22 LAC    
              25.72       55.22 (29.50)                                        
 57 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      16 PAY-MA                 54.26      55.44 LAC    
              25.66       55.44 (29.78)                                        
 58 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR            55.37      55.51 LAC    
              25.90       55.51 (29.61)                                        
 59 Cunningham, Josh L        16 RY-MA                  53.53      55.53 LAC    
              25.45       55.53 (30.08)                                        
 60 Jones, Noah               16 Marlins-MA             55.57      55.66 LAC    
              25.52       55.66 (30.14)                                        
 61 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA                 55.11      55.68 LAC    
              26.25       55.68 (29.43)                                        
 62 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR                55.45      55.75 LAC    
              26.10       55.75 (29.65)                                        
 63 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 56.34      55.84 LAC    
              26.03       55.84 (29.81)                                        
 64 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA                 56.31      55.85 LAC    
              26.21       55.85 (29.64)                                        
 65 Vivian, Noah I            16 TOPS-MA                56.60      55.95 LAC    
              25.77       55.95 (30.18)                                        
 66 Vannoy, Jacob W           17 CAA-MA                 55.26      55.98 LAC    
              26.07       55.98 (29.91)                                        
 67 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT               56.94      56.09 LAC    
              26.21       56.09 (29.88)                                        
 68 Sivo, Matt R              17 GRA-MA                 55.36      56.10 LAC    
              25.57       56.10 (30.53)                                        
 69 Leach, Daniel J           17 PACS-MA                54.52      56.16 LAC    
              26.22       56.16 (29.94)                                        
 70 Manuel, Tie B             16 GRA-MA                 55.63      56.20 LAC    
              26.37       56.20 (29.83)                                        
 71 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 55.54      56.38 LAC    
              25.92       56.38 (30.46)                                        
 72 Von Fricken, Joshua T     17 WEST-MA                55.10      56.42 LAC    
              26.17       56.42 (30.25)                                        
 73 Brown, Kieran J           15 Storm-MR               56.40      56.44 LAC    
              25.99       56.44 (30.45)                                        
 74 Lin, Kevin                15 SEA-MA                 54.83      56.45 LAC    
              25.84       56.45 (30.61)                                        
 75 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 57.44      56.48 LAC    
              26.56       56.48 (29.92)                                        
 76 Nguyen, Ben               17 SEA-MA                 56.06      56.59        
              25.92       56.59 (30.67)                                        
 77 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD                 56.30      56.65        
              26.61       56.65 (30.04)                                        
 78 Long, Connor R            18 GRA-MA                 54.84      56.67        
              25.82       56.67 (30.85)                                        
 79 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA                57.99      56.78        
              26.52       56.78 (30.26)                                        
 80 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR               56.48      56.79        
              26.69       56.79 (30.10)                                        
 81 Chiarella, Richie J       16 TVSC-MR                57.16      56.93        
              26.02       56.93 (30.91)                                        
 81 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR               56.47      56.93        
              27.42       56.93 (29.51)                                        
 83 Milton, Presley M         16 RAC-CT                 56.31      56.95        
              26.53       56.95 (30.42)                                        
 84 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.27L     57.06        
              26.39       57.06 (30.67)                                        
 85 Hyacinthe, Justin         15 TRI-MR                 57.22      57.14        
              26.59       57.14 (30.55)                                        
 86 Tanner, Jacob D           15 TVSC-MR                56.29      57.33        
              26.82       57.33 (30.51)                                        
 87 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 55.03      57.58        
              27.10       57.58 (30.48)                                        
 88 Brace, Shane L            15 HAC-MA                 56.39      57.91        
              27.24       57.91 (30.67)                                        
 89 Graff, Brett M            18 WCAY-MA              1:05.01L     58.68        
              27.37       58.68 (31.31)                                        
 -- Cassidy, Jack W           18 GRA-MA                 50.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
              23.51                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                1:57.01    1:53.76 LAC    
              26.39       55.20 (28.81)     1:24.75 (29.55)     1:53.76 (29.01)
  2 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              1:57.09    1:54.18 LAC    
              27.12       56.02 (28.90)     1:25.50 (29.48)     1:54.18 (28.68)
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               1:56.15    1:54.96 LAC    
              26.19       54.97 (28.78)     1:24.94 (29.97)     1:54.96 (30.02)
  4 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT               1:58.05    1:55.50 LAC    
              25.95       55.03 (29.08)     1:25.78 (30.75)     1:55.50 (29.72)
  5 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               1:58.52    1:56.30 LAC    
              27.20       56.81 (29.61)     1:26.91 (30.10)     1:56.30 (29.39)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:57.90    1:56.63 LAC    
              27.44       57.61 (30.17)     1:27.45 (29.84)     1:56.63 (29.18)
  7 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               1:56.94    1:56.89 LAC    
              26.90       56.39 (29.49)     1:26.65 (30.26)     1:56.89 (30.24)
  8 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               1:57.65    1:56.96 LAC    
              26.91       56.18 (29.27)     1:26.43 (30.25)     1:56.96 (30.53)
B - Final
  9 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               1:58.95    1:55.62 LAC    
              26.19       54.98 (28.79)     1:25.15 (30.17)     1:55.62 (30.47)
 10 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               2:00.07    1:57.37 LAC    
              26.70       56.35 (29.65)     1:26.80 (30.45)     1:57.37 (30.57)
 11 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               1:59.65    1:57.97 LAC    
              27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:27.35 (30.85)     1:57.97 (30.62)
 12 Wimmer, Madison G         13 MAC-MA               2:00.58    1:59.64 LAC    
              27.43       57.35 (29.92)     1:28.55 (31.20)     1:59.64 (31.09)
 13 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:01.90    1:59.71 LAC    
              27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:29.07 (31.35)     1:59.71 (30.64)
 14 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               2:02.19    1:59.78 LAC    
              26.98       57.48 (30.50)     1:29.32 (31.84)     1:59.78 (30.46)
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:59.53    1:59.82 LAC    
              27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:28.66 (31.45)     1:59.82 (31.16)
 16 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:01.45    2:00.36 LAC    
              26.91       57.54 (30.63)     1:29.51 (31.97)     2:00.36 (30.85)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               2:02.10    1:56.15 qLAC   
              26.96       56.50 (29.54)     1:26.34 (29.84)     1:56.15 (29.81)
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               2:00.21    1:56.94 qLAC   
              26.91       56.58 (29.67)     1:27.22 (30.64)     1:56.94 (29.72)
  3 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                1:56.60    1:57.01 qLAC   
              27.52       57.32 (29.80)     1:27.60 (30.28)     1:57.01 (29.41)
  4 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              1:54.65    1:57.09 qLAC   
              27.49       57.22 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.32)     1:57.09 (29.55)
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               1:56.70    1:57.65 qLAC   
              27.49       57.50 (30.01)     1:27.93 (30.43)     1:57.65 (29.72)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:59.49    1:57.90 qLAC   
              27.65       58.14 (30.49)     1:28.52 (30.38)     1:57.90 (29.38)
  7 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT               1:58.80    1:58.05 qLAC   
              27.64       57.57 (29.93)     1:28.21 (30.64)     1:58.05 (29.84)
  8 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               1:58.82    1:58.52 qLAC   
              27.81       57.79 (29.98)     1:28.54 (30.75)     1:58.52 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               1:56.36    1:58.95 qLAC   
              27.12       56.92 (29.80)     1:27.63 (30.71)     1:58.95 (31.32)
 10 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:01.52    1:59.53 qLAC   
              27.79       58.09 (30.30)     1:29.17 (31.08)     1:59.53 (30.36)
 11 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               2:02.13    1:59.65 qLAC   
              27.04       57.09 (30.05)     1:28.44 (31.35)     1:59.65 (31.21)
 12 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               2:03.51    2:00.07 qLAC   
              27.21       57.37 (30.16)     1:28.72 (31.35)     2:00.07 (31.35)
 13 Wimmer, Madison G         13 MAC-MA               2:02.68    2:00.58 qLAC   
              28.22       58.75 (30.53)     1:29.76 (31.01)     2:00.58 (30.82)
 14 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:03.73    2:01.45 qLAC   
              27.62       58.06 (30.44)     1:29.99 (31.93)     2:01.45 (31.46)
 15 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:02.16    2:01.90 qLAC   
              28.11       58.49 (30.38)     1:29.89 (31.40)     2:01.90 (32.01)
 16 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               2:01.39    2:02.19 qLAC   
              28.03       59.17 (31.14)     1:30.80 (31.63)     2:02.19 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              1:56.43    2:02.33 LAC    
              28.35       58.98 (30.63)     1:30.70 (31.72)     2:02.33 (31.63)
 18 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              2:02.29    2:02.72 LAC    
              28.65     1:00.20 (31.55)     1:31.72 (31.52)     2:02.72 (31.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA               1:59.58    2:02.75 LAC    
              27.81       58.05 (30.24)     1:30.13 (32.08)     2:02.75 (32.62)
 20 Faikish, Madeline R       13 NPAC-MA              1:57.07    2:02.82 LAC    
              27.88       58.21 (30.33)     1:30.98 (32.77)     2:02.82 (31.84)
 21 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MPNY-MR              2:02.41    2:03.32 LAC    
              28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)     1:32.15 (32.09)     2:03.32 (31.17)
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          2:00.95    2:03.37 LAC    
              28.46       59.66 (31.20)     1:32.18 (32.52)     2:03.37 (31.19)
 23 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              2:03.04    2:03.38 LAC    
              28.03       58.64 (30.61)     1:30.74 (32.10)     2:03.38 (32.64)
 24 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               2:18.61L   2:04.06 LAC    
              28.30       59.60 (31.30)     1:31.94 (32.34)     2:04.06 (32.12)
 25 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.79    2:04.23        
              27.82       58.69 (30.87)     1:31.40 (32.71)     2:04.23 (32.83)
 26 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:04.75    2:04.91        
              29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)     1:32.23 (32.00)     2:04.91 (32.68)
 27 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:03.34    2:05.27        
              29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)     1:33.31 (32.27)     2:05.27 (31.96)
 28 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD               2:20.39L   2:05.39        
              28.85     1:00.26 (31.41)     1:32.92 (32.66)     2:05.39 (32.47)
 29 Richman, Emma K           14 Storm-MR             2:04.05    2:05.48        
              29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:33.57 (32.58)     2:05.48 (31.91)
 30 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               2:01.91    2:05.49        
              28.92     1:00.88 (31.96)     1:33.00 (32.12)     2:05.49 (32.49)
 31 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT             2:03.37    2:05.56        
              28.52       59.92 (31.40)     1:32.90 (32.98)     2:05.56 (32.66)
 32 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:02.51    2:06.00        
              29.75     1:01.94 (32.19)     1:34.51 (32.57)     2:06.00 (31.49)
 33 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             2:04.02    2:06.34        
              29.37     1:01.41 (32.04)     1:34.16 (32.75)     2:06.34 (32.18)
 34 Haas, Emma C              14 IA-MR                2:08.61    2:14.18        
              30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)     1:39.71 (35.33)     2:14.18 (34.47)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:48.61    1:46.92 LAC    
              24.27       51.43 (27.16)     1:19.21 (27.78)     1:46.92 (27.71)
  2 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               1:50.17    1:48.26 LAC    
              24.82       52.41 (27.59)     1:20.10 (27.69)     1:48.26 (28.16)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:49.74    1:48.38 LAC    
              25.23       52.72 (27.49)     1:20.54 (27.82)     1:48.38 (27.84)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:49.11    1:49.01 LAC    
              25.14       52.88 (27.74)     1:20.70 (27.82)     1:49.01 (28.31)
  5 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA              1:50.59    1:49.50 LAC    
              24.54       51.91 (27.37)     1:20.61 (28.70)     1:49.50 (28.89)
  6 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:51.07    1:50.27 LAC    
              24.89       52.86 (27.97)     1:21.62 (28.76)     1:50.27 (28.65)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                1:50.90    1:50.78 LAC    
              25.64       53.55 (27.91)     1:22.37 (28.82)     1:50.78 (28.41)
  8 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              1:48.71    1:50.88 LAC    
              25.25       52.83 (27.58)     1:21.51 (28.68)     1:50.88 (29.37)
B - Final
  9 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                1:52.60    1:49.52 LAC    
              25.03       52.17 (27.14)     1:20.80 (28.63)     1:49.52 (28.72)
 10 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                1:52.37    1:49.79 LAC    
              25.08       52.58 (27.50)     1:21.18 (28.60)     1:49.79 (28.61)
 11 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               1:52.87    1:50.05 LAC    
              25.21       52.71 (27.50)     1:21.56 (28.85)     1:50.05 (28.49)
 12 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               1:52.89    1:50.43 LAC    
              25.20       53.11 (27.91)     1:22.35 (29.24)     1:50.43 (28.08)
 13 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT             1:51.64    1:50.67 LAC    
              24.62       52.01 (27.39)     1:21.39 (29.38)     1:50.67 (29.28)
 14 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:53.18    1:51.37 LAC    
              25.39       53.66 (28.27)     1:22.49 (28.83)     1:51.37 (28.88)
 15 Phillips, Henry C         14 TOPS-MA              1:52.37    1:51.80 LAC    
              26.43       54.47 (28.04)     1:22.66 (28.19)     1:51.80 (29.14)
 16 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT               1:52.79    1:52.96 LAC    
              25.51       53.72 (28.21)     1:23.25 (29.53)     1:52.96 (29.71)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:50.44    1:48.61 qLAC   
              24.51       52.11 (27.60)     1:20.31 (28.20)     1:48.61 (28.30)
  2 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              1:51.03    1:48.71 qLAC   
              25.22       52.69 (27.47)     1:21.04 (28.35)     1:48.71 (27.67)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:51.55    1:49.11 qLAC   
              25.80       54.03 (28.23)     1:21.38 (27.35)     1:49.11 (27.73)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:58.28    1:49.74 qLAC   
              24.83       52.30 (27.47)     1:20.66 (28.36)     1:49.74 (29.08)
  5 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               1:51.62    1:50.17 qLAC   
              24.85       52.77 (27.92)     1:21.55 (28.78)     1:50.17 (28.62)
  6 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA              1:51.53    1:50.59 qLAC   
              24.72       52.27 (27.55)     1:21.42 (29.15)     1:50.59 (29.17)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                1:53.35    1:50.90 qLAC   
              25.60       53.52 (27.92)     1:22.51 (28.99)     1:50.90 (28.39)
  8 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:51.44    1:51.07 qLAC   
              25.45       53.60 (28.15)     1:22.20 (28.60)     1:51.07 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT             1:54.38    1:51.64 qLAC   
              25.09       53.12 (28.03)     1:22.18 (29.06)     1:51.64 (29.46)
 10 Phillips, Henry C         14 TOPS-MA              1:55.41    1:52.37 qLAC   
              26.91       55.29 (28.38)     1:23.53 (28.24)     1:52.37 (28.84)
 10 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                1:52.10    1:52.37 qLAC   
              25.35       53.17 (27.82)     1:22.27 (29.10)     1:52.37 (30.10)
 12 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                1:55.27    1:52.60 qLAC   
              25.83       54.33 (28.50)     1:23.49 (29.16)     1:52.60 (29.11)
 13 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT               1:56.45    1:52.79 qLAC   
              26.37       54.86 (28.49)     1:23.91 (29.05)     1:52.79 (28.88)
 14 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               1:53.24    1:52.87 qLAC   
              25.67       53.63 (27.96)     1:23.33 (29.70)     1:52.87 (29.54)
 15 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               1:57.50    1:52.89 qLAC   
              25.93       54.25 (28.32)     1:23.46 (29.21)     1:52.89 (29.43)
 16 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:55.77    1:53.18 qLAC   
              26.36       55.19 (28.83)     1:24.79 (29.60)     1:53.18 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               1:59.87    1:53.30 LAC    
              26.35       55.19 (28.84)     1:24.81 (29.62)     1:53.30 (28.49)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               1:55.69    1:53.39 LAC    
              26.06       54.85 (28.79)     1:24.38 (29.53)     1:53.39 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR              1:53.92    1:53.95 LAC    
              26.11       54.71 (28.60)     1:24.11 (29.40)     1:53.95 (29.84)
 20 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               1:56.14    1:54.37 LAC    
              26.40       55.41 (29.01)     1:25.15 (29.74)     1:54.37 (29.22)
 21 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               1:56.67    1:54.40 LAC    
              27.04       56.21 (29.17)     1:25.77 (29.56)     1:54.40 (28.63)
 22 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              1:51.77    1:54.63 LAC    
              25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:24.83 (30.49)     1:54.63 (29.80)
 23 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               1:55.16    1:54.98 LAC    
              26.05       54.59 (28.54)     1:24.61 (30.02)     1:54.98 (30.37)
 24 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               1:57.37    1:55.15 LAC    
              27.00       56.14 (29.14)     1:25.89 (29.75)     1:55.15 (29.26)
 25 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:55.64    1:55.30 LAC    
              26.13       54.92 (28.79)     1:24.91 (29.99)     1:55.30 (30.39)
 26 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:56.77    1:55.32 LAC    
              26.01       55.67 (29.66)     1:26.44 (30.77)     1:55.32 (28.88)
 27 Smith, Eddie J            14 IA-MR                2:00.48    1:55.45 LAC    
              26.28       55.88 (29.60)     1:26.45 (30.57)     1:55.45 (29.00)
 28 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA               1:55.88    1:55.49 LAC    
              25.94       54.77 (28.83)     1:25.07 (30.30)     1:55.49 (30.42)
 29 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:57.65    1:55.60 LAC    
              26.62       55.90 (29.28)     1:25.97 (30.07)     1:55.60 (29.63)
 30 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:58.64    1:55.89 LAC    
              26.81       56.54 (29.73)     1:26.32 (29.78)     1:55.89 (29.57)
 31 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              1:53.60    1:56.06 LAC    
              25.58       54.59 (29.01)     1:24.99 (30.40)     1:56.06 (31.07)
 32 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              1:57.81    1:56.10 LAC    
              25.66       54.90 (29.24)     1:25.65 (30.75)     1:56.10 (30.45)
 33 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:54.50    1:56.16 LAC    
              26.56       55.83 (29.27)     1:26.49 (30.66)     1:56.16 (29.67)
 34 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR              1:58.56    1:56.98 LAC    
              27.10       56.18 (29.08)     1:26.89 (30.71)     1:56.98 (30.09)
 35 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD               1:59.39    1:57.10 LAC    
              26.72       56.22 (29.50)     1:26.92 (30.70)     1:57.10 (30.18)
 36 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           1:56.25    1:57.39 LAC    
              26.78       56.77 (29.99)     1:27.28 (30.51)     1:57.39 (30.11)
 37 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:58.87    1:57.47 LAC    
              27.50       57.73 (30.23)     1:28.21 (30.48)     1:57.47 (29.26)
 38 Londono, Nicholas G       14 TVSC-MR              1:56.87    1:58.15 LAC    
              27.25       56.38 (29.13)     1:27.04 (30.66)     1:58.15 (31.11)
 39 Traynor, Gerard W         13 SEA-MA               1:56.63    1:58.54 LAC    
              27.09       57.37 (30.28)     1:28.60 (31.23)     1:58.54 (29.94)
 40 Byrd, Cameron             13 WEST-MA              1:59.16    1:58.64 LAC    
              27.23       57.76 (30.53)     1:29.72 (31.96)     1:58.64 (28.92)
 41 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD               1:55.94    1:58.77 LAC    
              28.31       58.06 (29.75)     1:28.31 (30.25)     1:58.77 (30.46)
 42 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              1:59.13    1:59.60        
              27.22       57.25 (30.03)     1:28.54 (31.29)     1:59.60 (31.06)
 43 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA              1:55.43    1:59.89        
              26.82       57.01 (30.19)     1:28.72 (31.71)     1:59.89 (31.17)
 44 Malionek, Brayden R       14 Storm-MR             2:00.17    2:00.01        
              26.82       56.66 (29.84)     1:28.96 (32.30)     2:00.01 (31.05)
 45 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              2:00.73    2:00.70        
              26.97       57.57 (30.60)     1:29.70 (32.13)     2:00.70 (31.00)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              1:51.76    1:49.21 LAC    
              25.83       53.42 (27.59)     1:21.42 (28.00)     1:49.21 (27.79)
  2 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:53.18    1:51.34 LAC    
              26.27       54.26 (27.99)     1:22.97 (28.71)     1:51.34 (28.37)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:54.68    1:51.97 LAC    
              26.37       54.75 (28.38)     1:23.46 (28.71)     1:51.97 (28.51)
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               1:54.80    1:53.08 LAC    
              27.01       55.84 (28.83)     1:24.75 (28.91)     1:53.08 (28.33)
  5 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA               1:54.54    1:53.42 LAC    
              26.41       54.98 (28.57)     1:24.21 (29.23)     1:53.42 (29.21)
  6 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               1:54.50    1:53.50 LAC    
              26.57       55.23 (28.66)     1:24.42 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.08)
  7 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD               1:54.56    1:55.32 LAC    
              26.59       55.35 (28.76)     1:25.07 (29.72)     1:55.32 (30.25)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:54.53    1:55.75 LAC    
              26.79       55.98 (29.19)     1:25.96 (29.98)     1:55.75 (29.79)
B - Final
  9 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA               1:56.06    1:53.61 LAC    
              25.56       54.18 (28.62)     1:24.03 (29.85)     1:53.61 (29.58)
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR          1:55.94    1:53.78 LAC    
              26.85       55.56 (28.71)     1:24.73 (29.17)     1:53.78 (29.05)
 11 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               1:55.86    1:53.91 LAC    
              26.08       54.92 (28.84)     1:24.49 (29.57)     1:53.91 (29.42)
 12 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               1:55.27    1:54.61 LAC    
              26.37       55.45 (29.08)     1:25.35 (29.90)     1:54.61 (29.26)
 13 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:56.38    1:55.10 LAC    
              26.71       55.64 (28.93)     1:25.31 (29.67)     1:55.10 (29.79)
 14 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR               1:55.39    1:55.20 LAC    
              25.95       54.83 (28.88)     1:25.12 (30.29)     1:55.20 (30.08)
 15 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA               1:55.33    1:56.58 LAC    
              26.97       56.30 (29.33)     1:26.62 (30.32)     1:56.58 (29.96)
 16 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA               1:56.07    1:57.37 LAC    
              26.86       56.02 (29.16)     1:26.22 (30.20)     1:57.37 (31.15)
C - Final
 17 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               1:56.75    1:52.97 LAC    
              26.39       55.61 (29.22)     1:24.86 (29.25)     1:52.97 (28.11)
 18 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA               1:57.11    1:55.26 LAC    
              26.44       55.66 (29.22)     1:25.47 (29.81)     1:55.26 (29.79)
 19 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA               1:56.56    1:55.85 LAC    
              25.86       55.24 (29.38)     1:25.57 (30.33)     1:55.85 (30.28)
 20 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA               1:57.50    1:55.92 LAC    
              26.53       56.01 (29.48)     1:25.92 (29.91)     1:55.92 (30.00)
 21 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              1:57.06    1:56.11 LAC    
              27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.83 (30.13)     1:56.11 (29.28)
 22 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                1:57.35    1:56.65 LAC    
              26.57       55.53 (28.96)     1:25.61 (30.08)     1:56.65 (31.04)
 23 Tafuto, Tori C            16 HAC-MA               1:56.63    1:57.37 LAC    
              26.16       55.31 (29.15)     1:25.97 (30.66)     1:57.37 (31.40)
 24 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA               1:56.69    1:58.50 LAC    
              26.40       55.97 (29.57)     1:27.04 (31.07)     1:58.50 (31.46)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              1:50.35    1:51.76 qLAC   
              26.33       54.65 (28.32)     1:23.49 (28.84)     1:51.76 (28.27)
  2 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:53.50    1:53.18 qLAC   
              26.66       55.63 (28.97)     1:24.92 (29.29)     1:53.18 (28.26)
  3 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               1:54.60    1:54.50 qLAC   
              27.31       56.24 (28.93)     1:25.75 (29.51)     1:54.50 (28.75)
  4 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:56.05    1:54.53 qLAC   
              27.19       56.26 (29.07)     1:25.68 (29.42)     1:54.53 (28.85)
  5 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA               1:52.93    1:54.54 qLAC   
              26.65       55.55 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.49)     1:54.54 (29.50)
  6 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD               1:51.49    1:54.56 qLAC   
              26.99       55.98 (28.99)     1:25.32 (29.34)     1:54.56 (29.24)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:51.44    1:54.68 qLAC   
              27.04       56.09 (29.05)     1:25.42 (29.33)     1:54.68 (29.26)
  8 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               1:54.49    1:54.80 qLAC   
              27.21       56.40 (29.19)     1:26.23 (29.83)     1:54.80 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               1:55.25    1:55.27 qLAC   
              27.17       56.35 (29.18)     1:26.36 (30.01)     1:55.27 (28.91)
 10 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA               1:53.67    1:55.33 qLAC   
              26.83       56.47 (29.64)     1:26.13 (29.66)     1:55.33 (29.20)
 11 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR               1:56.69    1:55.39 qLAC   
              26.10       55.68 (29.58)     1:25.93 (30.25)     1:55.39 (29.46)
 12 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               1:56.79    1:55.86 qLAC   
              26.34       55.33 (28.99)     1:25.62 (30.29)     1:55.86 (30.24)
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR          1:56.56    1:55.94 qLAC   
              27.08       56.48 (29.40)     1:26.33 (29.85)     1:55.94 (29.61)
 14 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA               1:54.41    1:56.06 qLAC   
              26.63       55.99 (29.36)     1:26.17 (30.18)     1:56.06 (29.89)
 15 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA               1:53.70    1:56.07 qLAC   
              27.24       56.19 (28.95)     1:25.87 (29.68)     1:56.07 (30.20)
 16 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:57.90    1:56.38 qLAC   
              27.25       56.49 (29.24)     1:26.48 (29.99)     1:56.38 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA               1:56.37    1:56.56 qLAC   
              26.45       56.70 (30.25)     1:27.19 (30.49)     1:56.56 (29.37)
 18 Tafuto, Tori C            16 HAC-MA               1:57.65    1:56.63 qLAC   
              26.79       55.79 (29.00)     1:25.91 (30.12)     1:56.63 (30.72)
 19 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA               1:55.32    1:56.69 qLAC   
              26.91       56.75 (29.84)     1:26.75 (30.00)     1:56.69 (29.94)
 20 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               1:52.04    1:56.75 qLAC   
              25.75       55.26 (29.51)     1:26.42 (31.16)     1:56.75 (30.33)
 21 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:57.06 qLAC   
              26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:26.74 (30.18)     1:57.06 (30.32)
 22 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA               1:57.03    1:57.11 qLAC   
              27.27       56.67 (29.40)     1:26.83 (30.16)     1:57.11 (30.28)
 23 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                1:55.11    1:57.35 qLAC   
              26.99       56.18 (29.19)     1:26.81 (30.63)     1:57.35 (30.54)
 24 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA               1:56.65    1:57.50 qLAC   
              26.97       56.71 (29.74)     1:27.14 (30.43)     1:57.50 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA               1:56.47    1:57.52 LAC    
              27.16       56.95 (29.79)     1:27.52 (30.57)     1:57.52 (30.00)
 26 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              1:57.63    1:57.73 LAC    
              27.63       57.22 (29.59)     1:27.69 (30.47)     1:57.73 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR             1:57.93    1:58.06 LAC    
              27.22       57.39 (30.17)     1:27.99 (30.60)     1:58.06 (30.07)
 28 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA               1:56.96    1:58.10 LAC    
              26.42       55.74 (29.32)     1:26.51 (30.77)     1:58.10 (31.59)
 29 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               1:57.40    1:58.21 LAC    
              27.55       57.98 (30.43)     1:28.64 (30.66)     1:58.21 (29.57)
 30 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               1:58.97    1:58.28 LAC    
              27.97       57.69 (29.72)     1:27.84 (30.15)     1:58.28 (30.44)
 30 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA               1:56.99    1:58.28 LAC    
              27.34       56.77 (29.43)     1:27.81 (31.04)     1:58.28 (30.47)
 32 Evans, Olivia M           15 SEA-MA               1:58.43    1:58.29 LAC    
              26.67       56.60 (29.93)     1:26.93 (30.33)     1:58.29 (31.36)
 33 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA               1:54.58    1:58.55 LAC    
              27.36       57.13 (29.77)     1:27.83 (30.70)     1:58.55 (30.72)
 34 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              1:56.95    1:58.58 LAC    
              27.43       57.68 (30.25)     1:28.23 (30.55)     1:58.58 (30.35)
 35 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD               1:56.28    1:58.64 LAC    
              27.44       57.24 (29.80)     1:27.86 (30.62)     1:58.64 (30.78)
 36 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR             1:59.51    1:58.87 LAC    
              27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:28.40 (30.87)     1:58.87 (30.47)
 37 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              1:56.47    1:59.12        
              27.55       57.28 (29.73)     1:28.14 (30.86)     1:59.12 (30.98)
 38 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA               1:57.20    1:59.22        
              27.65       57.94 (30.29)     1:28.51 (30.57)     1:59.22 (30.71)
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:15.87L   1:59.34        
              27.89       58.61 (30.72)     1:29.32 (30.71)     1:59.34 (30.02)
 39 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT             2:14.19L   1:59.34        
              27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:29.00 (31.64)     1:59.34 (30.34)
 41 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT             1:52.50    1:59.41        
              26.64       56.59 (29.95)     1:27.94 (31.35)     1:59.41 (31.47)
 42 Kelly, Rylee W            16 GRA-MA               1:58.64    1:59.49        
              27.60       57.74 (30.14)     1:28.83 (31.09)     1:59.49 (30.66)
 43 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR              1:59.60    1:59.65        
              27.42       57.72 (30.30)     1:28.80 (31.08)     1:59.65 (30.85)
 44 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               1:57.74    1:59.73        
              27.34       57.40 (30.06)     1:28.40 (31.00)     1:59.73 (31.33)
 45 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               1:58.98    1:59.82        
              27.06       57.84 (30.78)     1:29.22 (31.38)     1:59.82 (30.60)
 46 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD               1:58.83    2:00.17        
              27.63       58.16 (30.53)     1:29.52 (31.36)     2:00.17 (30.65)
 47 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD               2:00.97    2:00.32        
              27.44       58.06 (30.62)     1:29.54 (31.48)     2:00.32 (30.78)
 48 Edwards, Madison N        16 Storm-MR             2:14.27L   2:00.41        
              27.74       57.94 (30.20)     1:29.18 (31.24)     2:00.41 (31.23)
 49 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR              1:57.51    2:00.63        
              27.63       58.09 (30.46)     1:29.34 (31.25)     2:00.63 (31.29)
 50 Dagg, Kiersten A          15 PAY-MA               1:56.27    2:00.77        
              27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:28.95 (31.26)     2:00.77 (31.82)
 51 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               1:58.28    2:00.93        
              28.08       58.83 (30.75)     1:30.21 (31.38)     2:00.93 (30.72)
 52 Scudder, Kiera V          18 MSA-MA               1:59.71    2:01.03        
              28.76       59.41 (30.65)     1:30.57 (31.16)     2:01.03 (30.46)
 52 Marston, Sarah K          17 LAC-MA               1:58.27    2:01.03        
              27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:29.73 (31.56)     2:01.03 (31.30)
 54 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA              1:59.05    2:01.20        
              27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:28.91 (31.19)     2:01.20 (32.29)
 55 Mester, Laney F           17 EST-MD               1:58.58    2:01.22        
              27.80       58.09 (30.29)     1:29.64 (31.55)     2:01.22 (31.58)
 56 Thomas, Emma E            18 PAY-MA               1:58.98    2:01.43        
              28.50       58.84 (30.34)     1:30.21 (31.37)     2:01.43 (31.22)
 57 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             1:59.06    2:01.64        
              28.30       58.88 (30.58)     1:30.37 (31.49)     2:01.64 (31.27)
 58 Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR             2:15.39L   2:01.77        
              28.41       59.13 (30.72)     1:30.91 (31.78)     2:01.77 (30.86)
 59 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               2:16.62L   2:02.08        
              28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:31.13 (31.67)     2:02.08 (30.95)
 60 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    17 CAA-MA               2:01.17    2:02.09        
              27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:30.51 (31.89)     2:02.09 (31.58)
 61 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                1:58.27    2:02.22        
              28.29       58.92 (30.63)     1:30.69 (31.77)     2:02.22 (31.53)
 62 Piccone, Sofia M          16 GRA-MA               1:58.37    2:02.32        
              28.10       58.72 (30.62)     1:31.16 (32.44)     2:02.32 (31.16)
 63 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:14.47L   2:02.40        
              28.38       59.92 (31.54)     1:32.19 (32.27)     2:02.40 (30.21)
 64 Dye, Amelia E             15 HAC-MA               2:00.55    2:05.66        
              29.45     1:00.92 (31.47)     1:33.22 (32.30)     2:05.66 (32.44)
 65 Cassidy, Megan E          15 GRA-MA               2:01.19    2:09.88        
              29.83     1:02.10 (32.27)     1:35.49 (33.39)     2:09.88 (34.39)
 -- Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              1:56.01         DQ        
      False start
              26.96       57.32 (30.36)     1:28.28 (30.96)          DQ (31.52)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA              1:42.81    1:40.64 LAC    
              23.34       49.00 (25.66)     1:14.94 (25.94)     1:40.64 (25.70)
  2 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:43.54    1:41.52 LAC    
              23.88       49.99 (26.11)     1:15.92 (25.93)     1:41.52 (25.60)
  3 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA              1:43.66    1:41.80 LAC    
              23.49       49.02 (25.53)     1:15.46 (26.44)     1:41.80 (26.34)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:43.06    1:42.02 LAC    
              23.89       49.51 (25.62)     1:15.36 (25.85)     1:42.02 (26.66)
  5 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              1:42.46    1:42.21 LAC    
              23.65       49.22 (25.57)     1:15.58 (26.36)     1:42.21 (26.63)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              1:43.45    1:42.62 LAC    
              23.61       49.37 (25.76)     1:15.97 (26.60)     1:42.62 (26.65)
  7 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              1:42.42    1:43.49 LAC    
              23.40       49.24 (25.84)     1:16.68 (27.44)     1:43.49 (26.81)
  8 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              1:44.32    1:43.95 LAC    
              24.01       50.41 (26.40)     1:17.04 (26.63)     1:43.95 (26.91)
B - Final
  9 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA               1:45.00    1:43.67 LAC    
              24.22       50.53 (26.31)     1:17.43 (26.90)     1:43.67 (26.24)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR               1:45.23    1:43.89 LAC    
              23.62       49.94 (26.32)     1:17.00 (27.06)     1:43.89 (26.89)
 11 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               1:44.44    1:44.97 LAC    
              23.72       50.88 (27.16)     1:18.34 (27.46)     1:44.97 (26.63)
 12 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:46.13    1:45.14 LAC    
              24.13       50.39 (26.26)     1:17.93 (27.54)     1:45.14 (27.21)
 13 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               1:44.57    1:45.74 LAC    
              24.38       51.14 (26.76)     1:18.74 (27.60)     1:45.74 (27.00)
 14 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               1:44.92    1:46.13 LAC    
              24.19       50.86 (26.67)     1:18.66 (27.80)     1:46.13 (27.47)
 15 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA               1:45.38    1:47.40 LAC    
              23.83       50.14 (26.31)     1:18.38 (28.24)     1:47.40 (29.02)
 16 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:45.53    1:49.24        
              24.45       51.72 (27.27)     1:20.25 (28.53)     1:49.24 (28.99)
C - Final
 17 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               1:46.53    1:44.40 LAC    
              24.01       50.14 (26.13)     1:16.79 (26.65)     1:44.40 (27.61)
 18 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               1:46.49    1:45.29 LAC    
              24.11       50.79 (26.68)     1:18.27 (27.48)     1:45.29 (27.02)
 19 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT               1:46.61    1:45.46 LAC    
              24.46       51.16 (26.70)     1:18.71 (27.55)     1:45.46 (26.75)
 20 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA               1:46.18    1:45.86 LAC    
              24.54       51.11 (26.57)     1:18.48 (27.37)     1:45.86 (27.38)
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         15 MAKO-MR              1:46.99    1:47.44 LAC    
              24.46       51.28 (26.82)     1:19.24 (27.96)     1:47.44 (28.20)
 22 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA               1:46.88    1:47.47 LAC    
              24.25       51.27 (27.02)     1:19.01 (27.74)     1:47.47 (28.46)
 23 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               1:47.79    1:47.71 LAC    
              24.96       52.02 (27.06)     1:19.83 (27.81)     1:47.71 (27.88)
 24 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA               1:48.01    1:48.51 LAC    
              24.74       52.06 (27.32)     1:20.47 (28.41)     1:48.51 (28.04)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              1:41.53    1:42.42 qLAC   
              24.09       50.27 (26.18)     1:16.70 (26.43)     1:42.42 (25.72)
  2 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              1:44.32    1:42.46 qLAC   
              24.21       49.70 (25.49)     1:16.03 (26.33)     1:42.46 (26.43)
  3 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA              1:41.35    1:42.81 qLAC   
              24.17       50.48 (26.31)     1:16.96 (26.48)     1:42.81 (25.85)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:42.29    1:43.06 qLAC   
              25.01       51.51 (26.50)     1:17.00 (25.49)     1:43.06 (26.06)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              1:44.19    1:43.45 qLAC   
              23.90       50.03 (26.13)     1:16.70 (26.67)     1:43.45 (26.75)
  6 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:44.26    1:43.54 qLAC   
              24.33       50.65 (26.32)     1:17.00 (26.35)     1:43.54 (26.54)
  7 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA              1:41.46    1:43.66 qLAC   
              24.46       50.69 (26.23)     1:17.27 (26.58)     1:43.66 (26.39)
  8 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              1:47.97    1:44.32 qLAC   
              24.89       51.36 (26.47)     1:17.73 (26.37)     1:44.32 (26.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               1:44.72    1:44.44 qLAC   
              24.10       50.53 (26.43)     1:17.87 (27.34)     1:44.44 (26.57)
 10 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               1:44.23    1:44.57 qLAC   
              24.02       50.12 (26.10)     1:16.92 (26.80)     1:44.57 (27.65)
 11 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               1:44.08    1:44.92 qLAC   
              24.45       50.99 (26.54)     1:17.93 (26.94)     1:44.92 (26.99)
 12 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA               1:45.90    1:45.00 qLAC   
              24.70       50.89 (26.19)     1:17.21 (26.32)     1:45.00 (27.79)
 13 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR               1:48.03    1:45.23 qLAC   
              24.27       50.81 (26.54)     1:18.10 (27.29)     1:45.23 (27.13)
 14 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA               1:47.69    1:45.38 qLAC   
              24.37       50.94 (26.57)     1:17.77 (26.83)     1:45.38 (27.61)
 15 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:48.00    1:45.53 qLAC   
              24.61       51.13 (26.52)     1:18.62 (27.49)     1:45.53 (26.91)
 16 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:50.05    1:46.13 qLAC   
              24.01       50.92 (26.91)     1:18.63 (27.71)     1:46.13 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA               1:46.73    1:46.18 qLAC   
              24.79       50.70 (25.91)     1:18.03 (27.33)     1:46.18 (28.15)
 18 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               1:46.24    1:46.49 qLAC   
              24.90       51.67 (26.77)     1:19.12 (27.45)     1:46.49 (27.37)
 19 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               1:46.15    1:46.53 qLAC   
              24.86       51.38 (26.52)     1:18.95 (27.57)     1:46.53 (27.58)
 20 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT               1:46.28    1:46.61 qLAC   
              25.05       51.95 (26.90)     1:19.50 (27.55)     1:46.61 (27.11)
 21 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA               1:48.89    1:46.88 qLAC   
              24.99       51.63 (26.64)     1:19.12 (27.49)     1:46.88 (27.76)
 22 Chaston, Gareth J         15 MAKO-MR              1:47.37    1:46.99 qLAC   
              24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:19.26 (27.67)     1:46.99 (27.73)
 23 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               1:47.69    1:47.79 qLAC   
              25.14       52.07 (26.93)     1:19.75 (27.68)     1:47.79 (28.04)
 24 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA               1:48.19    1:48.01 qLAC   
              25.13       52.57 (27.44)     1:20.53 (27.96)     1:48.01 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               1:48.28    1:48.10 LAC    
              25.29       52.43 (27.14)     1:19.87 (27.44)     1:48.10 (28.23)
 26 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD               2:01.99L   1:48.52 LAC    
              24.55       52.08 (27.53)     1:20.17 (28.09)     1:48.52 (28.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:47.75    1:48.82 LAC    
              25.02       52.05 (27.03)     1:20.54 (28.49)     1:48.82 (28.28)
 28 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT               1:45.26    1:48.87 LAC    
              25.01       52.30 (27.29)     1:20.63 (28.33)     1:48.87 (28.24)
 29 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:47.42    1:49.01 LAC    
              25.22       52.63 (27.41)     1:20.66 (28.03)     1:49.01 (28.35)
 30 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               1:47.87    1:49.25        
              25.39       53.33 (27.94)     1:21.64 (28.31)     1:49.25 (27.61)
 31 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD               1:49.31    1:49.42        
              26.24       54.64 (28.40)     1:22.23 (27.59)     1:49.42 (27.19)
 32 Durantine, Elijah S       17 HAC-MA               1:46.35    1:49.55        
              25.66       52.86 (27.20)     1:21.12 (28.26)     1:49.55 (28.43)
 33 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA               1:44.88    1:49.64        
              24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.33 (28.10)     1:49.64 (29.31)
 34 Laing, Cory A             18 PAY-MA               1:48.95    1:50.24        
              25.35       52.93 (27.58)     1:21.72 (28.79)     1:50.24 (28.52)
 35 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      16 PAY-MA               1:48.83    1:50.35        
              25.56       52.91 (27.35)     1:21.52 (28.61)     1:50.35 (28.83)
 36 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              1:48.81    1:50.37        
              25.34       53.03 (27.69)     1:21.74 (28.71)     1:50.37 (28.63)
 37 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:49.74    1:50.40        
              25.25       53.08 (27.83)     1:21.95 (28.87)     1:50.40 (28.45)
 38 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               1:46.10    1:50.44        
              25.44       53.36 (27.92)     1:21.55 (28.19)     1:50.44 (28.89)
 39 LaCroix, Bryant F         17 BAY-MA               1:49.57    1:50.46        
              25.20       53.11 (27.91)     1:22.22 (29.11)     1:50.46 (28.24)
 40 Li, Terry X               15 RAC-CT               1:48.01    1:50.50        
              25.37       53.43 (28.06)     1:22.24 (28.81)     1:50.50 (28.26)
 41 Mignano, Luke M           16 RAC-CT               1:54.47    1:50.73        
              24.80       52.81 (28.01)     1:21.76 (28.95)     1:50.73 (28.97)
 42 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      15 MAKO-MR              1:49.08    1:50.76        
              25.56       53.94 (28.38)     1:22.70 (28.76)     1:50.76 (28.06)
 43 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              1:52.32    1:51.10        
              26.13       54.22 (28.09)     1:22.76 (28.54)     1:51.10 (28.34)
 44 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA              2:02.63L   1:51.40        
              25.22       54.08 (28.86)     1:23.73 (29.65)     1:51.40 (27.67)
 45 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:51.49        
              25.87       54.43 (28.56)     1:22.44 (28.01)     1:51.49 (29.05)
 46 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR             1:49.18    1:51.50        
              25.66       53.69 (28.03)     1:22.89 (29.20)     1:51.50 (28.61)
 47 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT               1:45.84    1:51.62        
              25.51       53.36 (27.85)     1:22.33 (28.97)     1:51.62 (29.29)
 48 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA               1:49.35    1:51.95        
              26.56       54.99 (28.43)     1:23.65 (28.66)     1:51.95 (28.30)
 49 Gibbs, Tommy E            15 MAC-MA               1:49.38    1:52.42        
              26.02       54.59 (28.57)     1:23.65 (29.06)     1:52.42 (28.77)
 50 Kim, Stanley T            16 PAY-MA               1:50.62    1:52.50        
              25.71       53.75 (28.04)     1:23.58 (29.83)     1:52.50 (28.92)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               4:36.11    4:32.39 LAC    
              28.48     1:01.21 (32.73)     1:36.54 (35.33)     2:11.12 (34.58)
        2:51.21 (40.09)     3:31.45 (40.24)     4:02.42 (30.97)     4:32.39 (29.97)
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               4:38.91    4:37.71 LAC    
              28.84     1:02.48 (33.64)     1:38.36 (35.88)     2:12.76 (34.40)
        2:53.63 (40.87)     3:34.85 (41.22)     4:07.39 (32.54)     4:37.71 (30.32)
  3 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               4:39.92    4:38.40 LAC    
              28.81     1:02.25 (33.44)     1:38.96 (36.71)     2:14.35 (35.39)
        2:54.87 (40.52)     3:35.24 (40.37)     4:07.48 (32.24)     4:38.40 (30.92)
  4 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               4:47.68    4:43.35 LAC    
              29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)     1:38.28 (34.86)     2:12.46 (34.18)
        2:55.19 (42.73)     3:38.12 (42.93)     4:11.93 (33.81)     4:43.35 (31.42)
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               4:44.30    4:43.39 LAC    
              29.87     1:04.56 (34.69)     1:41.96 (37.40)     2:19.82 (37.86)
        3:01.39 (41.57)     3:42.75 (41.36)     4:13.91 (31.16)     4:43.39 (29.48)
  6 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        4:48.03    4:45.44 LAC    
              30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:14.82 (34.11)
        2:56.82 (42.00)     3:39.50 (42.68)     4:12.53 (33.03)     4:45.44 (32.91)
  7 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                4:46.86    4:49.06 LAC    
              29.19     1:03.14 (33.95)     1:41.65 (38.51)     2:19.24 (37.59)
        3:01.11 (41.87)     3:44.13 (43.02)     4:16.97 (32.84)     4:49.06 (32.09)
  8 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          4:50.62    4:54.18 LAC    
              30.08     1:03.91 (33.83)     1:42.03 (38.12)     2:19.69 (37.66)
        3:02.41 (42.72)     3:45.52 (43.11)     4:20.15 (34.63)     4:54.18 (34.03)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               4:36.10    4:36.11 qLAC   
              28.62     1:01.42 (32.80)     1:36.60 (35.18)     2:11.45 (34.85)
        2:51.70 (40.25)     3:32.74 (41.04)     4:04.95 (32.21)     4:36.11 (31.16)
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               4:43.94    4:38.91 qLAC   
              29.03     1:01.61 (32.58)     1:37.31 (35.70)     2:12.87 (35.56)
        2:52.84 (39.97)     3:33.95 (41.11)     4:07.32 (33.37)     4:38.91 (31.59)
  3 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               4:43.90    4:39.92 qLAC   
              29.46     1:02.95 (33.49)     1:39.19 (36.24)     2:14.75 (35.56)
        2:55.20 (40.45)     3:35.99 (40.79)     4:08.53 (32.54)     4:39.92 (31.39)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               4:54.92    4:44.30 qLAC   
              29.99     1:04.04 (34.05)     1:42.46 (38.42)     2:20.26 (37.80)
        3:01.10 (40.84)     3:42.77 (41.67)     4:14.03 (31.26)     4:44.30 (30.27)
  5 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                5:04.97    4:46.86 qLAC   
              30.08     1:04.64 (34.56)     1:41.77 (37.13)     2:18.67 (36.90)
        3:01.29 (42.62)     3:43.98 (42.69)     4:15.47 (31.49)     4:46.86 (31.39)
  6 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               4:48.73    4:47.68 qLAC   
              30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)     1:39.82 (36.01)     2:15.04 (35.22)
        2:58.33 (43.29)     3:40.45 (42.12)     4:14.69 (34.24)     4:47.68 (32.99)
  7 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        4:48.71    4:48.03 qLAC   
              30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)     1:40.76 (35.50)     2:15.51 (34.75)
        2:58.59 (43.08)     3:41.67 (43.08)     4:15.18 (33.51)     4:48.03 (32.85)
  8 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          4:48.81    4:50.62 qLAC   
              30.36     1:04.77 (34.41)     1:42.83 (38.06)     2:20.61 (37.78)
        3:02.47 (41.86)     3:44.75 (42.28)     4:18.18 (33.43)     4:50.62 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                4:54.91    4:51.27 LAC    
              30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)     1:42.50 (38.13)     2:19.86 (37.36)
        3:01.14 (41.28)     3:43.87 (42.73)     4:18.18 (34.31)     4:51.27 (33.09)
 10 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                4:51.93    4:51.92 LAC    
              28.84     1:02.83 (33.99)     1:39.57 (36.74)     2:16.18 (36.61)
        3:00.16 (43.98)     3:44.18 (44.02)     4:17.99 (33.81)     4:51.92 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          4:53.66    4:52.38 LAC    
              30.15     1:04.93 (34.78)     1:43.23 (38.30)     2:20.67 (37.44)
        3:02.93 (42.26)     3:46.36 (43.43)     4:20.32 (33.96)     4:52.38 (32.06)
 12 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               5:05.00    4:52.70 LAC    
              31.71     1:08.99 (37.28)     1:47.09 (38.10)     2:24.28 (37.19)
        3:05.87 (41.59)     3:47.03 (41.16)     4:20.97 (33.94)     4:52.70 (31.73)
 13 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              4:53.09    4:53.25 LAC    
              30.04     1:06.10 (36.06)     1:43.89 (37.79)     2:21.39 (37.50)
        3:02.32 (40.93)     3:44.25 (41.93)     4:19.27 (35.02)     4:53.25 (33.98)
 14 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               4:59.07    4:54.35 LAC    
              30.57     1:08.93 (38.36)     1:45.47 (36.54)     2:21.23 (35.76)
        3:03.16 (41.93)     3:46.11 (42.95)     4:20.67 (34.56)     4:54.35 (33.68)
 15 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD               4:51.88    4:56.26 LAC    
              30.26     1:05.96 (35.70)     1:43.37 (37.41)     2:19.57 (36.20)
        3:04.31 (44.74)     3:47.88 (43.57)     4:22.71 (34.83)     4:56.26 (33.55)
 16 Welsh, Eva M              14 NPAC-MA              4:54.35    4:57.17 LAC    
              31.52     1:07.82 (36.30)     1:47.77 (39.95)     2:27.42 (39.65)
        3:07.13 (39.71)     3:47.99 (40.86)     4:22.95 (34.96)     4:57.17 (34.22)
 17 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               5:02.76    4:57.31 LAC    
              30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)     1:44.63 (39.66)     2:24.12 (39.49)
        3:06.55 (42.43)     3:50.10 (43.55)     4:24.71 (34.61)     4:57.31 (32.60)
 18 Penn, Haley J             13 Storm-MR             5:06.04    4:57.59 LAC    
              30.87     1:06.89 (36.02)     1:45.21 (38.32)     2:23.66 (38.45)
        3:06.79 (43.13)     3:51.45 (44.66)     4:24.52 (33.07)     4:57.59 (33.07)
 19 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               4:55.54    4:58.08 LAC    
              31.21     1:08.93 (37.72)     1:47.54 (38.61)     2:25.35 (37.81)
        3:09.10 (43.75)     3:52.96 (43.86)     4:26.16 (33.20)     4:58.08 (31.92)
 20 Hawkins, Jillian E        13 EST-MD               4:55.20    4:58.19 LAC    
              30.79     1:08.13 (37.34)     1:46.64 (38.51)     2:24.49 (37.85)
        3:07.65 (43.16)     3:51.02 (43.37)     4:25.14 (34.12)     4:58.19 (33.05)
 21 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               4:55.79    4:58.28 LAC    
              30.25     1:05.26 (35.01)     1:43.78 (38.52)     2:22.29 (38.51)
        3:06.46 (44.17)     3:52.15 (45.69)     4:25.33 (33.18)     4:58.28 (32.95)
 22 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT             4:52.35    4:58.68 LAC    
              28.94     1:03.81 (34.87)     1:41.82 (38.01)     2:20.25 (38.43)
        3:02.31 (42.06)     3:47.08 (44.77)     4:23.96 (36.88)     4:58.68 (34.72)
 23 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MPNY-MR              4:59.42    4:58.97 LAC    
              32.05     1:09.70 (37.65)     1:47.07 (37.37)     2:25.69 (38.62)
        3:09.48 (43.79)     3:52.84 (43.36)     4:26.81 (33.97)     4:58.97 (32.16)
 24 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               5:00.94    4:59.97 LAC    
              30.92     1:06.54 (35.62)     1:44.89 (38.35)     2:23.67 (38.78)
        3:07.03 (43.36)     3:51.12 (44.09)     4:26.11 (34.99)     4:59.97 (33.86)
 25 Leahy, Kelly A            14 WEST$-CT             4:58.48    5:01.21 LAC    
              30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)     1:45.83 (39.20)     2:24.52 (38.69)
        3:08.20 (43.68)     3:52.76 (44.56)     4:27.67 (34.91)     5:01.21 (33.54)
 26 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               4:55.82    5:02.25        
              31.06     1:08.88 (37.82)     1:47.26 (38.38)     2:25.94 (38.68)
        3:10.50 (44.56)     3:57.12 (46.62)     4:30.07 (32.95)     5:02.25 (32.18)
 27 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               5:05.99    5:02.38        
              32.04     1:11.04 (39.00)     1:47.49 (36.45)     2:25.53 (38.04)
        3:08.15 (42.62)     3:52.23 (44.08)     4:27.75 (35.52)     5:02.38 (34.63)
 28 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               5:05.99    5:02.41        
              31.15     1:10.12 (38.97)     1:48.54 (38.42)     2:27.29 (38.75)
        3:08.43 (41.14)     3:51.01 (42.58)     4:27.51 (36.50)     5:02.41 (34.90)
 29 Richman, Emma K           14 Storm-MR             5:01.30    5:03.31        
              33.30     1:12.33 (39.03)     1:52.89 (40.56)     2:32.02 (39.13)
        3:13.38 (41.36)     3:56.95 (43.57)     4:30.72 (33.77)     5:03.31 (32.59)
 30 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             5:01.45    5:04.55        
              31.88     1:10.24 (38.36)     1:47.83 (37.59)     2:25.41 (37.58)
        3:10.61 (45.20)     3:57.61 (47.00)     4:31.81 (34.20)     5:04.55 (32.74)
 31 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                4:58.93    5:04.88        
              34.43     1:14.60 (40.17)     1:51.46 (36.86)     2:29.21 (37.75)
        3:12.21 (43.00)     3:56.25 (44.04)     4:31.39 (35.14)     5:04.88 (33.49)
 32 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              4:49.78    5:05.31        
              31.77     1:09.25 (37.48)     1:48.88 (39.63)     2:27.56 (38.68)
        3:11.50 (43.94)     3:56.65 (45.15)     4:31.42 (34.77)     5:05.31 (33.89)
 33 Miller, Sophia S          14 WEST$-CT             4:50.79    5:05.75        
              30.67     1:07.62 (36.95)     1:46.48 (38.86)     2:25.36 (38.88)
        3:08.94 (43.58)     3:54.87 (45.93)     4:30.26 (35.39)     5:05.75 (35.49)
 34 Haimson, Emma A           13 Twisters-MR          5:01.31    5:06.67        
              32.67     1:11.27 (38.60)     1:50.48 (39.21)     2:29.63 (39.15)
        3:12.09 (42.46)     3:57.41 (45.32)     4:32.70 (35.29)     5:06.67 (33.97)
 35 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              5:01.39    5:07.06        
              31.51     1:08.98 (37.47)     1:48.33 (39.35)     2:27.53 (39.20)
        3:10.67 (43.14)     3:55.66 (44.99)     4:31.03 (35.37)     5:07.06 (36.03)
 36 Faikish, Madeline R       13 NPAC-MA              5:00.20    5:16.96        
              31.38     1:09.45 (38.07)     1:48.95 (39.50)     2:29.15 (40.20)
        3:16.64 (47.49)     4:06.76 (50.12)     4:42.79 (36.03)     5:16.96 (34.17)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               4:20.76    4:10.62 LAC    
              26.65       57.15 (30.50)     1:30.45 (33.30)     2:02.96 (32.51)
        2:36.67 (33.71)     3:10.42 (33.75)     3:40.63 (30.21)     4:10.62 (29.99)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               4:26.91    4:23.37 LAC    
              28.32       59.18 (30.86)     1:33.44 (34.26)     2:08.19 (34.75)
        2:44.55 (36.36)     3:22.21 (37.66)     3:53.45 (31.24)     4:23.37 (29.92)
  3 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               4:28.62    4:24.28 LAC    
              27.64       59.65 (32.01)     1:33.10 (33.45)     2:05.81 (32.71)
        2:43.15 (37.34)     3:22.02 (38.87)     3:54.13 (32.11)     4:24.28 (30.15)
  4 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT             4:27.55    4:25.78 LAC    
              27.45       59.74 (32.29)     1:33.65 (33.91)     2:07.75 (34.10)
        2:47.12 (39.37)     3:27.22 (40.10)     3:56.47 (29.25)     4:25.78 (29.31)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              4:26.74    4:25.99 LAC    
              27.07       58.12 (31.05)     1:31.57 (33.45)     2:05.31 (33.74)
        2:45.12 (39.81)     3:25.83 (40.71)     3:56.96 (31.13)     4:25.99 (29.03)
  6 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              4:24.57    4:26.19 LAC    
              26.72       57.38 (30.66)     1:32.09 (34.71)     2:06.26 (34.17)
        2:46.63 (40.37)     3:27.03 (40.40)     3:57.37 (30.34)     4:26.19 (28.82)
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               4:28.67    4:26.23 LAC    
              27.48       59.81 (32.33)     1:34.33 (34.52)     2:08.88 (34.55)
        2:47.31 (38.43)     3:26.89 (39.58)     3:56.84 (29.95)     4:26.23 (29.39)
  8 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               4:27.93    4:28.80 LAC    
              27.33     1:00.05 (32.72)     1:33.76 (33.71)     2:06.97 (33.21)
        2:47.43 (40.46)     3:28.17 (40.74)     3:58.85 (30.68)     4:28.80 (29.95)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               4:19.35    4:20.76 qLAC   
              27.35       58.75 (31.40)     1:33.58 (34.83)     2:07.08 (33.50)
        2:42.68 (35.60)     3:18.31 (35.63)     3:49.59 (31.28)     4:20.76 (31.17)
  2 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              4:31.34    4:24.57 qLAC   
              27.30       58.28 (30.98)     1:32.67 (34.39)     2:06.68 (34.01)
        2:45.86 (39.18)     3:24.96 (39.10)     3:54.85 (29.89)     4:24.57 (29.72)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              4:34.58    4:26.74 qLAC   
              27.04       58.09 (31.05)     1:31.45 (33.36)     2:04.85 (33.40)
        2:44.59 (39.74)     3:25.06 (40.47)     3:56.12 (31.06)     4:26.74 (30.62)
  4 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               4:23.45    4:26.91 qLAC   
              27.72     1:00.96 (33.24)     1:34.98 (34.02)     2:09.46 (34.48)
        2:46.97 (37.51)     3:25.05 (38.08)     3:56.88 (31.83)     4:26.91 (30.03)
  5 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT             4:34.18    4:27.55 qLAC   
              27.85     1:00.42 (32.57)     1:34.26 (33.84)     2:07.90 (33.64)
        2:47.91 (40.01)     3:28.52 (40.61)     3:57.64 (29.12)     4:27.55 (29.91)
  6 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               4:37.83    4:27.93 qLAC   
              28.17     1:01.34 (33.17)     1:35.05 (33.71)     2:08.39 (33.34)
        2:48.78 (40.39)     3:29.21 (40.43)     3:59.34 (30.13)     4:27.93 (28.59)
  7 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               4:32.51    4:28.62 qLAC   
              28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)     1:35.02 (34.59)     2:08.45 (33.43)
        2:46.57 (38.12)     3:26.98 (40.41)     3:58.35 (31.37)     4:28.62 (30.27)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               4:40.34    4:28.67 qLAC   
              28.01     1:00.98 (32.97)     1:36.39 (35.41)     2:10.17 (33.78)
        2:49.02 (38.85)     3:28.55 (39.53)     3:58.79 (30.24)     4:28.67 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               4:34.99    4:29.55 LAC    
              28.62     1:01.51 (32.89)     1:35.17 (33.66)     2:09.19 (34.02)
        2:47.34 (38.15)     3:27.65 (40.31)     3:59.20 (31.55)     4:29.55 (30.35)
 10 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA               4:33.82    4:30.01 LAC    
              28.11     1:00.35 (32.24)     1:35.80 (35.45)     2:10.21 (34.41)
        2:49.72 (39.51)     3:29.24 (39.52)     4:00.59 (31.35)     4:30.01 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               4:35.53    4:30.67 LAC    
              30.33     1:04.77 (34.44)     1:39.17 (34.40)     2:13.28 (34.11)
        2:49.52 (36.24)     3:26.49 (36.97)     3:59.04 (32.55)     4:30.67 (31.63)
 12 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                4:26.35    4:30.90 LAC    
              27.53       59.05 (31.52)     1:33.41 (34.36)     2:07.92 (34.51)
        2:46.86 (38.94)     3:27.35 (40.49)     3:59.62 (32.27)     4:30.90 (31.28)
 13 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               4:32.35    4:31.80 LAC    
              28.39     1:00.93 (32.54)     1:37.80 (36.87)     2:13.90 (36.10)
        2:51.98 (38.08)     3:30.49 (38.51)     4:01.57 (31.08)     4:31.80 (30.23)
 14 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                4:31.81    4:33.68 LAC    
              27.50       59.60 (32.10)     1:33.11 (33.51)     2:08.18 (35.07)
        2:49.47 (41.29)     3:31.57 (42.10)     4:02.76 (31.19)     4:33.68 (30.92)
 15 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               4:33.20    4:33.98 LAC    
              28.27     1:00.45 (32.18)     1:34.98 (34.53)     2:10.46 (35.48)
        2:50.08 (39.62)     3:31.78 (41.70)     4:03.09 (31.31)     4:33.98 (30.89)
 16 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                4:38.96    4:34.52 LAC    
              28.73     1:01.42 (32.69)     1:36.52 (35.10)     2:10.26 (33.74)
        2:50.01 (39.75)     3:31.59 (41.58)     4:03.89 (32.30)     4:34.52 (30.63)
 17 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               4:40.80    4:35.83 LAC    
              29.24     1:05.81 (36.57)     1:38.83 (33.02)     2:12.08 (33.25)
        2:50.74 (38.66)     3:31.28 (40.54)     4:03.66 (32.38)     4:35.83 (32.17)
 18 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA               4:39.46    4:36.14 LAC    
              28.30     1:02.05 (33.75)     1:36.65 (34.60)     2:11.94 (35.29)
        2:50.52 (38.58)     3:31.20 (40.68)     4:04.12 (32.92)     4:36.14 (32.02)
 19 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT             4:31.44    4:36.22 LAC    
              28.55     1:02.50 (33.95)     1:36.65 (34.15)     2:11.40 (34.75)
        2:51.92 (40.52)     3:33.64 (41.72)     4:04.89 (31.25)     4:36.22 (31.33)
 20 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           4:36.01    4:36.81 LAC    
              28.95     1:02.84 (33.89)     1:38.33 (35.49)     2:13.32 (34.99)
        2:52.95 (39.63)     3:33.16 (40.21)     4:05.69 (32.53)     4:36.81 (31.12)
 21 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA               5:24.92L   4:36.98 LAC    
              29.15     1:03.40 (34.25)     1:37.58 (34.18)     2:12.83 (35.25)
        2:53.02 (40.19)     3:34.63 (41.61)     4:05.91 (31.28)     4:36.98 (31.07)
 22 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               4:39.45    4:37.79 LAC    
              29.03     1:02.43 (33.40)     1:37.83 (35.40)     2:12.55 (34.72)
        2:53.25 (40.70)     3:35.03 (41.78)     4:07.46 (32.43)     4:37.79 (30.33)
 23 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               4:48.64    4:38.51 LAC    
              30.48     1:05.19 (34.71)     1:41.40 (36.21)     2:16.79 (35.39)
        2:54.98 (38.19)     3:33.94 (38.96)     4:06.68 (32.74)     4:38.51 (31.83)
 24 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              4:32.76    4:38.60 LAC    
              28.34     1:01.74 (33.40)     1:37.01 (35.27)     2:11.36 (34.35)
        2:51.40 (40.04)     3:32.89 (41.49)     4:06.51 (33.62)     4:38.60 (32.09)
 25 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             4:51.27    4:39.00 LAC    
              30.28     1:04.05 (33.77)     1:38.89 (34.84)     2:13.28 (34.39)
        2:55.56 (42.28)     3:37.33 (41.77)     4:08.60 (31.27)     4:39.00 (30.40)
 26 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:39.11 LAC    
              29.62     1:04.96 (35.34)     1:40.71 (35.75)     2:15.71 (35.00)
        2:55.17 (39.46)     3:35.45 (40.28)     4:08.17 (32.72)     4:39.11 (30.94)
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              4:42.48    4:41.68 LAC    
              29.59     1:03.76 (34.17)     1:38.66 (34.90)     2:14.80 (36.14)
        2:56.50 (41.70)     3:39.75 (43.25)     4:10.48 (30.73)     4:41.68 (31.20)
 28 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               4:42.78    4:41.70 LAC    
              29.38     1:04.28 (34.90)     1:39.60 (35.32)     2:15.53 (35.93)
        2:53.83 (38.30)     3:33.64 (39.81)     4:08.37 (34.73)     4:41.70 (33.33)
 29 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD               4:34.33    4:43.77 LAC    
              29.36     1:02.85 (33.49)     1:39.77 (36.92)     2:17.17 (37.40)
        2:57.61 (40.44)     3:37.85 (40.24)     4:11.37 (33.52)     4:43.77 (32.40)
 30 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              4:33.35    4:44.27 LAC    
              31.51     1:07.15 (35.64)     1:44.15 (37.00)     2:20.27 (36.12)
        3:00.51 (40.24)     3:42.39 (41.88)     4:13.94 (31.55)     4:44.27 (30.33)
 31 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              4:45.25    4:44.28 LAC    
              30.49     1:06.37 (35.88)     1:42.95 (36.58)     2:19.26 (36.31)
        2:58.15 (38.89)     3:36.48 (38.33)     4:10.91 (34.43)     4:44.28 (33.37)
 32 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              4:36.50    4:45.49 LAC    
              27.03       59.36 (32.33)     1:36.41 (37.05)     2:13.22 (36.81)
        2:56.20 (42.98)     3:41.42 (45.22)     4:13.97 (32.55)     4:45.49 (31.52)
 33 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA              4:39.14    4:51.96        
              30.59     1:06.71 (36.12)     1:42.65 (35.94)     2:18.64 (35.99)
        3:02.85 (44.21)     3:47.57 (44.72)     4:20.34 (32.77)     4:51.96 (31.62)
 -- Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                4:25.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              27.31       58.62 (31.31)     1:30.15 (31.53)     2:01.67 (31.52)
        2:39.54 (37.87)     3:17.65 (38.11)     3:47.81 (30.16)          DQ (28.53)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:52.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               4:17.98    4:14.50 LAC    
              28.57       59.69 (31.12)     1:32.23 (32.54)     2:04.86 (32.63)
        2:40.40 (35.54)     3:16.13 (35.73)     3:45.50 (29.37)     4:14.50 (29.00)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               4:20.00    4:17.38 LAC    
              27.53       58.99 (31.46)     1:31.11 (32.12)     2:02.69 (31.58)
        2:41.23 (38.54)     3:18.18 (36.95)     3:48.36 (30.18)     4:17.38 (29.02)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              4:25.11    4:21.18 LAC    
              27.81       58.70 (30.89)     1:30.79 (32.09)     2:02.79 (32.00)
        2:42.12 (39.33)     3:21.42 (39.30)     3:51.61 (30.19)     4:21.18 (29.57)
  4 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             4:27.76    4:26.29 LAC    
              27.95     1:00.23 (32.28)     1:34.95 (34.72)     2:08.66 (33.71)
        2:45.61 (36.95)     3:23.09 (37.48)     3:55.37 (32.28)     4:26.29 (30.92)
  5 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               4:30.23    4:28.30 LAC    
              27.68     1:00.11 (32.43)     1:34.74 (34.63)     2:08.05 (33.31)
        2:47.99 (39.94)     3:27.88 (39.89)     3:58.82 (30.94)     4:28.30 (29.48)
  6 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              4:24.44    4:28.50 LAC    
              29.38     1:03.33 (33.95)     1:37.14 (33.81)     2:11.22 (34.08)
        2:49.18 (37.96)     3:27.43 (38.25)     3:58.04 (30.61)     4:28.50 (30.46)
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               4:28.31    4:29.37 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.63 (32.21)     1:36.77 (36.14)     2:11.72 (34.95)
        2:50.29 (38.57)     3:28.85 (38.56)     3:59.86 (31.01)     4:29.37 (29.51)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              4:20.70    4:31.34 LAC    
              28.56     1:01.16 (32.60)     1:36.75 (35.59)     2:12.53 (35.78)
        2:50.43 (37.90)     3:28.98 (38.55)     4:00.55 (31.57)     4:31.34 (30.79)
B - Final
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              4:30.83    4:25.71 LAC    
              27.84     1:00.12 (32.28)     1:33.47 (33.35)     2:06.47 (33.00)
        2:44.28 (37.81)     3:22.98 (38.70)     3:54.82 (31.84)     4:25.71 (30.89)
 10 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              4:36.38    4:30.68 LAC    
              28.18     1:00.49 (32.31)     1:35.31 (34.82)     2:09.91 (34.60)
        2:47.69 (37.78)     3:26.56 (38.87)     3:58.84 (32.28)     4:30.68 (31.84)
 11 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               4:32.96    4:31.01 LAC    
              28.76     1:02.06 (33.30)     1:37.39 (35.33)     2:12.76 (35.37)
        2:49.94 (37.18)     3:28.24 (38.30)     4:00.06 (31.82)     4:31.01 (30.95)
 12 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              4:32.88    4:31.39 LAC    
              28.32     1:00.93 (32.61)     1:34.94 (34.01)     2:08.63 (33.69)
        2:49.23 (40.60)     3:30.55 (41.32)     4:01.18 (30.63)     4:31.39 (30.21)
 13 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               4:35.68    4:34.47 LAC    
              29.50     1:03.10 (33.60)     1:37.85 (34.75)     2:11.54 (33.69)
        2:51.54 (40.00)     3:31.45 (39.91)     4:03.77 (32.32)     4:34.47 (30.70)
 14 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              4:34.66    4:34.53 LAC    
              28.61     1:01.87 (33.26)     1:37.38 (35.51)     2:12.87 (35.49)
        2:52.26 (39.39)     3:31.25 (38.99)     4:03.68 (32.43)     4:34.53 (30.85)
 15 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               4:32.55    4:35.15 LAC    
              28.26     1:01.26 (33.00)     1:37.62 (36.36)     2:14.00 (36.38)
        2:52.51 (38.51)     3:32.47 (39.96)     4:03.50 (31.03)     4:35.15 (31.65)
 16 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               4:36.97    4:35.47 LAC    
              29.59     1:04.54 (34.95)     1:37.90 (33.36)     2:11.58 (33.68)
        2:52.22 (40.64)     3:33.53 (41.31)     4:04.87 (31.34)     4:35.47 (30.60)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:52.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               4:16.20    4:17.98 qLAC   
              27.90     1:00.29 (32.39)     1:32.87 (32.58)     2:05.37 (32.50)
        2:40.94 (35.57)     3:17.62 (36.68)     3:48.31 (30.69)     4:17.98 (29.67)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               4:17.02    4:20.00 qLAC   
              27.52       59.31 (31.79)     1:30.78 (31.47)     2:02.13 (31.35)
        2:41.33 (39.20)     3:18.99 (37.66)     3:49.94 (30.95)     4:20.00 (30.06)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              4:28.70    4:20.70 qLAC   
              29.46     1:01.60 (32.14)     1:34.84 (33.24)     2:08.52 (33.68)
        2:44.71 (36.19)     3:21.28 (36.57)     3:51.18 (29.90)     4:20.70 (29.52)
  4 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              4:15.60    4:24.44 qLAC   
              28.97     1:01.30 (32.33)     1:35.63 (34.33)     2:09.03 (33.40)
        2:46.34 (37.31)     3:23.48 (37.14)     3:54.34 (30.86)     4:24.44 (30.10)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              4:19.88    4:25.11 qLAC   
              28.50     1:00.74 (32.24)     1:33.55 (32.81)     2:06.03 (32.48)
        2:46.03 (40.00)     3:25.58 (39.55)     3:55.87 (30.29)     4:25.11 (29.24)
  6 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             4:25.87    4:27.76 qLAC   
              28.09     1:00.41 (32.32)     1:35.40 (34.99)     2:09.53 (34.13)
        2:46.35 (36.82)     3:23.89 (37.54)     3:55.91 (32.02)     4:27.76 (31.85)
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               4:23.02    4:28.31 qLAC   
              28.82     1:01.15 (32.33)     1:37.00 (35.85)     2:12.28 (35.28)
        2:49.71 (37.43)     3:27.61 (37.90)     3:58.41 (30.80)     4:28.31 (29.90)
  8 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               4:32.31    4:30.23 qLAC   
              28.17     1:00.66 (32.49)     1:35.98 (35.32)     2:09.42 (33.44)
        2:49.95 (40.53)     3:29.85 (39.90)     4:00.78 (30.93)     4:30.23 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              4:25.40    4:30.83 qLAC   
              29.37     1:02.18 (32.81)     1:36.02 (33.84)     2:09.43 (33.41)
        2:47.71 (38.28)     3:27.09 (39.38)     3:59.58 (32.49)     4:30.83 (31.25)
 10 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               4:27.63    4:32.55 qLAC   
              28.58     1:01.85 (33.27)     1:37.60 (35.75)     2:12.59 (34.99)
        2:51.16 (38.57)     3:29.90 (38.74)     4:01.63 (31.73)     4:32.55 (30.92)
 11 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              4:33.14    4:32.88 qLAC   
              28.61     1:01.90 (33.29)     1:35.91 (34.01)     2:09.59 (33.68)
        2:50.87 (41.28)     3:31.43 (40.56)     4:02.66 (31.23)     4:32.88 (30.22)
 12 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               4:39.29    4:32.96 qLAC   
              29.15     1:02.44 (33.29)     1:37.67 (35.23)     2:13.06 (35.39)
        2:51.07 (38.01)     3:29.43 (38.36)     4:01.38 (31.95)     4:32.96 (31.58)
 13 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              4:28.67    4:34.66 qLAC   
              28.68     1:01.91 (33.23)     1:37.32 (35.41)     2:11.95 (34.63)
        2:51.30 (39.35)     3:30.50 (39.20)     4:03.17 (32.67)     4:34.66 (31.49)
 14 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               4:35.80    4:35.68 qLAC   
              29.99     1:04.89 (34.90)     1:39.72 (34.83)     2:13.80 (34.08)
        2:53.03 (39.23)     3:32.48 (39.45)     4:04.97 (32.49)     4:35.68 (30.71)
 15 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              4:34.10    4:36.38 qLAC   
              29.13     1:02.35 (33.22)     1:37.27 (34.92)     2:12.99 (35.72)
        2:52.69 (39.70)     3:32.56 (39.87)     4:05.09 (32.53)     4:36.38 (31.29)
 16 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               4:37.34    4:36.97 qLAC   
              29.97     1:04.88 (34.91)     1:38.27 (33.39)     2:11.57 (33.30)
        2:52.68 (41.11)     3:33.98 (41.30)     4:05.92 (31.94)     4:36.97 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              4:35.81    4:38.42 LAC    
              28.97     1:02.10 (33.13)     1:38.28 (36.18)     2:14.07 (35.79)
        2:53.87 (39.80)     3:34.12 (40.25)     4:06.93 (32.81)     4:38.42 (31.49)
 18 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               4:42.17    4:38.67 LAC    
              29.94     1:03.27 (33.33)     1:39.80 (36.53)     2:15.34 (35.54)
        2:53.94 (38.60)     3:34.09 (40.15)     4:06.41 (32.32)     4:38.67 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR               4:38.51    4:39.61 LAC    
              29.99     1:04.24 (34.25)     1:39.90 (35.66)     2:15.75 (35.85)
        2:54.64 (38.89)     3:34.47 (39.83)     4:07.82 (33.35)     4:39.61 (31.79)
 20 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT               4:39.18    4:39.66 LAC    
              28.90     1:01.34 (32.44)     1:37.96 (36.62)     2:14.45 (36.49)
        2:55.17 (40.72)     3:37.27 (42.10)     4:09.33 (32.06)     4:39.66 (30.33)
 21 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT             4:50.97    4:39.74 LAC    
              28.65     1:02.41 (33.76)     1:38.48 (36.07)     2:13.79 (35.31)
        2:54.47 (40.68)     3:36.04 (41.57)     4:08.31 (32.27)     4:39.74 (31.43)
 22 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               4:46.21    4:40.27 LAC    
              28.94     1:03.02 (34.08)     1:40.49 (37.47)     2:15.77 (35.28)
        2:56.76 (40.99)     3:36.25 (39.49)     4:08.67 (32.42)     4:40.27 (31.60)
 23 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               4:42.48    4:41.43 LAC    
              29.66     1:04.07 (34.41)     1:39.60 (35.53)     2:15.30 (35.70)
        2:56.62 (41.32)     3:37.63 (41.01)     4:10.20 (32.57)     4:41.43 (31.23)
 24 Brady, Kathryn A          16 TVSC-MR              4:39.19    4:41.83 LAC    
              29.32     1:03.88 (34.56)     1:39.17 (35.29)     2:14.39 (35.22)
        2:54.09 (39.70)     3:34.76 (40.67)   4:41.83 (1:07.07)                    
 25 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               4:42.06    4:42.79 LAC    
              30.58     1:04.97 (34.39)     1:39.71 (34.74)     2:14.41 (34.70)
        2:56.73 (42.32)     3:39.35 (42.62)     4:11.29 (31.94)     4:42.79 (31.50)
 26 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             4:42.82    4:43.12 LAC    
              29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)     1:37.80 (34.14)     2:13.54 (35.74)
        2:54.10 (40.56)     3:35.75 (41.65)     4:09.25 (33.50)     4:43.12 (33.87)
 27 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             4:53.78    4:44.29 LAC    
              28.94     1:01.95 (33.01)     1:39.57 (37.62)     2:17.80 (38.23)
        2:56.64 (38.84)     3:36.12 (39.48)     4:10.44 (34.32)     4:44.29 (33.85)
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              4:33.34    4:44.51 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.19 (33.93)     1:39.52 (35.33)     2:16.31 (36.79)
        2:57.16 (40.85)     3:38.75 (41.59)   4:44.51 (1:05.76)                    
 29 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              4:45.63    4:44.56 LAC    
              30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)     1:41.77 (35.61)     2:17.31 (35.54)
        2:56.47 (39.16)     3:37.92 (41.45)     4:11.67 (33.75)     4:44.56 (32.89)
 30 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               4:45.51    4:45.45 LAC    
              28.94     1:02.45 (33.51)     1:40.02 (37.57)     2:16.19 (36.17)
        2:58.40 (42.21)     3:40.92 (42.52)     4:13.87 (32.95)     4:45.45 (31.58)
 31 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               4:39.78    4:45.84 LAC    
              28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)     1:36.91 (34.84)     2:11.44 (34.53)
        2:55.35 (43.91)     3:40.66 (45.31)     4:13.69 (33.03)     4:45.84 (32.15)
 32 Yeagle, Carly E           15 EST-MD               4:45.71    4:46.03 LAC    
              30.95     1:08.74 (37.79)     1:46.17 (37.43)     2:22.41 (36.24)
        3:01.96 (39.55)     3:41.88 (39.92)     4:14.62 (32.74)     4:46.03 (31.41)
 33 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              4:44.05    4:47.31 LAC    
              30.45     1:05.72 (35.27)     1:41.14 (35.42)     2:16.60 (35.46)
        2:59.51 (42.91)     3:42.54 (43.03)     4:15.75 (33.21)     4:47.31 (31.56)
 34 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR              4:43.36    4:47.54 LAC    
              29.50     1:03.27 (33.77)     1:41.54 (38.27)     2:19.78 (38.24)
        3:00.87 (41.09)     3:43.92 (43.05)     4:16.22 (32.30)     4:47.54 (31.32)
 35 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               4:51.56    4:47.63 LAC    
              30.45     1:06.66 (36.21)     1:43.06 (36.40)     2:19.38 (36.32)
        2:59.53 (40.15)     3:40.82 (41.29)     4:15.47 (34.65)     4:47.63 (32.16)
 36 Matson, Sara              17 GSA-MA               4:46.20    4:48.22 LAC    
              30.92     1:05.49 (34.57)     1:41.09 (35.60)     2:17.31 (36.22)
        3:00.29 (42.98)     3:42.97 (42.68)     4:15.63 (32.66)     4:48.22 (32.59)
 36 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               4:48.24    4:48.22 LAC    
              29.51     1:04.30 (34.79)     1:41.84 (37.54)     2:19.47 (37.63)
        3:00.51 (41.04)     3:43.11 (42.60)     4:16.45 (33.34)     4:48.22 (31.77)
 38 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA               4:43.98    4:48.28 LAC    
              28.45     1:02.48 (34.03)     1:42.20 (39.72)     2:19.32 (37.12)
        3:00.91 (41.59)     3:42.31 (41.40)     4:16.79 (34.48)     4:48.28 (31.49)
 39 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD               4:56.12    4:48.29 LAC    
              29.62     1:03.90 (34.28)     1:41.14 (37.24)     2:17.67 (36.53)
        2:59.89 (42.22)     3:42.21 (42.32)     4:16.01 (33.80)     4:48.29 (32.28)
 40 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD               4:51.23    4:49.17 LAC    
              29.62     1:04.84 (35.22)     1:40.37 (35.53)     2:15.53 (35.16)
        2:59.25 (43.72)     3:44.83 (45.58)     4:17.76 (32.93)     4:49.17 (31.41)
 41 Mester, Laney F           17 EST-MD               4:50.20    4:49.27 LAC    
              30.58     1:06.30 (35.72)     1:43.52 (37.22)     2:20.07 (36.55)
        3:01.70 (41.63)     3:44.73 (43.03)     4:17.53 (32.80)     4:49.27 (31.74)
 42 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               4:56.87    4:49.31 LAC    
              31.48     1:06.38 (34.90)     1:42.67 (36.29)     2:20.08 (37.41)
        3:01.37 (41.29)     3:43.71 (42.34)     4:16.56 (32.85)     4:49.31 (32.75)
 43 Edwards, Madison N        16 Storm-MR             4:44.97    4:49.35 LAC    
              31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:43.68 (35.63)     2:19.00 (35.32)
        3:01.47 (42.47)     3:43.86 (42.39)     4:17.10 (33.24)     4:49.35 (32.25)
 44 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR             4:48.84    4:50.64 LAC    
              29.90     1:04.95 (35.05)     1:41.89 (36.94)     2:18.48 (36.59)
        3:01.13 (42.65)     3:45.55 (44.42)     4:18.93 (33.38)     4:50.64 (31.71)
 45 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               4:48.55    4:51.06 LAC    
              29.16     1:03.34 (34.18)     1:39.98 (36.64)     2:15.32 (35.34)
        3:00.31 (44.99)     3:45.55 (45.24)     4:18.69 (33.14)     4:51.06 (32.37)
 46 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              4:46.24    4:51.39 LAC    
              31.06     1:05.33 (34.27)     1:41.47 (36.14)     2:18.29 (36.82)
        3:00.55 (42.26)     3:44.37 (43.82)     4:19.32 (34.95)     4:51.39 (32.07)
 47 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             4:45.99    4:51.77 LAC    
              30.01     1:04.67 (34.66)     1:43.17 (38.50)     2:22.38 (39.21)
        3:03.99 (41.61)     3:47.18 (43.19)     4:19.93 (32.75)     4:51.77 (31.84)
 48 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA              4:49.68    4:54.10        
              30.89     1:07.32 (36.43)     1:44.26 (36.94)     2:22.22 (37.96)
        3:04.07 (41.85)     3:47.37 (43.30)     4:21.56 (34.19)     4:54.10 (32.54)
 49 Schinsky, Ellie K         15 EST-MD               4:56.93    4:54.20        
              30.41     1:04.81 (34.40)     1:41.35 (36.54)     2:17.41 (36.06)
        3:00.92 (43.51)     3:46.88 (45.96)     4:20.63 (33.75)     4:54.20 (33.57)
 50 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               4:55.71    4:54.52        
              29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)     1:40.56 (37.61)     2:16.71 (36.15)
        3:03.68 (46.97)     3:49.82 (46.14)     4:21.82 (32.00)     4:54.52 (32.70)
 51 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD               4:52.46    4:54.56        
              30.78     1:06.30 (35.52)     1:43.17 (36.87)     2:18.92 (35.75)
        3:03.66 (44.74)     3:49.65 (45.99)     4:23.03 (33.38)     4:54.56 (31.53)
 52 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             4:49.64    4:57.52        
              30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)     1:45.14 (39.04)     2:22.78 (37.64)
        3:06.46 (43.68)     3:51.16 (44.70)     4:25.03 (33.87)     4:57.52 (32.49)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               3:58.91    3:57.68 LAC    
              25.22       53.82 (28.60)     1:23.31 (29.49)     1:52.39 (29.08)
        2:28.71 (36.32)     3:04.38 (35.67)     3:31.56 (27.18)     3:57.68 (26.12)
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               3:59.39    3:59.79 LAC    
              25.31       54.64 (29.33)     1:25.19 (30.55)     1:55.52 (30.33)
        2:28.86 (33.34)     3:02.61 (33.75)     3:31.75 (29.14)     3:59.79 (28.04)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              4:06.87    4:01.36 LAC    
              25.59       54.66 (29.07)     1:25.23 (30.57)     1:55.89 (30.66)
        2:30.59 (34.70)     3:04.30 (33.71)     3:33.26 (28.96)     4:01.36 (28.10)
  4 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              4:06.58    4:04.05 LAC    
              25.99       55.10 (29.11)     1:24.88 (29.78)     1:54.57 (29.69)
        2:32.16 (37.59)     3:08.58 (36.42)     3:37.05 (28.47)     4:04.05 (27.00)
  5 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               4:07.06    4:04.75 LAC    
              26.38       56.05 (29.67)     1:28.47 (32.42)     2:00.90 (32.43)
        2:34.31 (33.41)     3:07.52 (33.21)     3:37.25 (29.73)     4:04.75 (27.50)
  6 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              4:09.31    4:09.12 LAC    
              26.04       55.67 (29.63)     1:26.29 (30.62)     1:56.68 (30.39)
        2:34.49 (37.81)     3:12.52 (38.03)     3:40.95 (28.43)     4:09.12 (28.17)
  7 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               4:11.11    4:13.09 LAC    
              25.78       56.02 (30.24)     1:28.02 (32.00)     1:59.00 (30.98)
        2:36.18 (37.18)     3:14.36 (38.18)     3:44.26 (29.90)     4:13.09 (28.83)
  8 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               4:12.99    4:14.18 LAC    
              25.51       55.48 (29.97)     1:27.26 (31.78)     1:57.61 (30.35)
        2:35.11 (37.50)     3:13.51 (38.40)     3:44.03 (30.52)     4:14.18 (30.15)
B - Final
  9 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               4:15.45    4:11.68 LAC    
              25.36       54.98 (29.62)     1:28.95 (33.97)     2:02.38 (33.43)
        2:38.39 (36.01)     3:14.15 (35.76)     3:44.30 (30.15)     4:11.68 (27.38)
 10 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD               4:13.45    4:11.91 LAC    
              25.90       55.75 (29.85)     1:28.58 (32.83)     2:01.34 (32.76)
        2:37.30 (35.96)     3:13.25 (35.95)     3:43.29 (30.04)     4:11.91 (28.62)
 11 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               4:16.65    4:12.79 LAC    
              26.11       55.94 (29.83)     1:27.95 (32.01)     1:59.84 (31.89)
        2:36.30 (36.46)     3:13.97 (37.67)     3:43.77 (29.80)     4:12.79 (29.02)
 12 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA              4:16.36    4:16.08 LAC    
              25.21       55.14 (29.93)     1:28.54 (33.40)     2:01.18 (32.64)
        2:39.00 (37.82)     3:17.60 (38.60)     3:47.89 (30.29)     4:16.08 (28.19)
 13 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               4:16.43    4:16.38 LAC    
              25.50       55.86 (30.36)     1:28.79 (32.93)     2:01.52 (32.73)
        2:39.71 (38.19)     3:19.35 (39.64)     3:48.66 (29.31)     4:16.38 (27.72)
 14 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               4:16.42    4:16.59 LAC    
              26.52       56.24 (29.72)     1:28.95 (32.71)     2:03.36 (34.41)
        2:39.27 (35.91)     3:17.09 (37.82)     3:46.95 (29.86)     4:16.59 (29.64)
 15 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              4:15.90    4:18.05 LAC    
              26.58       57.62 (31.04)     1:30.93 (33.31)     2:04.41 (33.48)
        2:42.99 (38.58)     3:21.99 (39.00)     3:50.74 (28.75)     4:18.05 (27.31)
 16 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              4:14.15    4:18.36 LAC    
              26.83       57.95 (31.12)     1:31.15 (33.20)     2:03.77 (32.62)
        2:41.87 (38.10)     3:19.98 (38.11)     3:50.12 (30.14)     4:18.36 (28.24)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               4:04.46    3:58.91 qLAC   
              25.58       53.49 (27.91)     1:23.20 (29.71)     1:52.05 (28.85)
        2:27.81 (35.76)     3:04.09 (36.28)     3:31.89 (27.80)     3:58.91 (27.02)
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               4:05.14    3:59.39 qLAC   
              25.39       55.50 (30.11)     1:25.54 (30.04)     1:55.53 (29.99)
        2:29.11 (33.58)     3:02.78 (33.67)     3:31.68 (28.90)     3:59.39 (27.71)
  3 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              4:13.56    4:06.58 qLAC   
              25.42       54.59 (29.17)     1:25.45 (30.86)     1:55.92 (30.47)
        2:32.66 (36.74)     3:10.38 (37.72)     3:39.10 (28.72)     4:06.58 (27.48)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              4:06.45    4:06.87 qLAC   
              25.20       55.35 (30.15)     1:26.92 (31.57)     1:58.28 (31.36)
        2:32.22 (33.94)     3:06.99 (34.77)     3:37.46 (30.47)     4:06.87 (29.41)
  5 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               4:08.51    4:07.06 qLAC   
              27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:29.69 (33.40)     2:02.30 (32.61)
        2:35.97 (33.67)     3:08.85 (32.88)     3:39.25 (30.40)     4:07.06 (27.81)
  6 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              4:11.90    4:09.31 qLAC   
              26.26       56.08 (29.82)     1:26.75 (30.67)     1:57.71 (30.96)
        2:35.05 (37.34)     3:12.89 (37.84)     3:41.20 (28.31)     4:09.31 (28.11)
  7 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               4:11.95    4:11.11 qLAC   
              25.93       55.03 (29.10)     1:27.36 (32.33)     1:58.85 (31.49)
        2:35.14 (36.29)     3:12.84 (37.70)     3:42.55 (29.71)     4:11.11 (28.56)
  8 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               4:14.26    4:12.99 qLAC   
              25.89       56.19 (30.30)     1:28.32 (32.13)     2:00.42 (32.10)
        2:36.21 (35.79)     3:13.39 (37.18)     3:43.88 (30.49)     4:12.99 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD               4:18.29    4:13.45 qLAC   
              27.25       57.35 (30.10)     1:30.55 (33.20)     2:03.17 (32.62)
        2:38.67 (35.50)     3:14.29 (35.62)     3:44.77 (30.48)     4:13.45 (28.68)
 10 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              4:19.31    4:14.15 qLAC   
              16.33       56.96 (40.63)     1:29.58 (32.62)     2:01.23 (31.65)
        2:38.88 (37.65)     3:16.33 (37.45)     3:46.55 (30.22)     4:14.15 (27.60)
 11 Pintchouk, Max            15 TRI-MR               4:22.75    4:14.55 qLAC   
            3:12.74     3:44.20 (31.46)     4:14.55 (30.35)                    
 12 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               4:09.29    4:15.45 qLAC   
              26.02       55.28 (29.26)     1:30.48 (35.20)     2:05.15 (34.67)
        2:40.83 (35.68)     3:16.79 (35.96)     3:46.93 (30.14)     4:15.45 (28.52)
 13 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              4:26.12    4:15.90 qLAC   
              26.81       58.07 (31.26)     1:31.32 (33.25)     2:03.57 (32.25)
        2:41.15 (37.58)     3:19.44 (38.29)     3:48.60 (29.16)     4:15.90 (27.30)
 14 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA              4:29.51    4:16.36 qLAC   
              25.62       55.85 (30.23)     1:29.64 (33.79)     2:02.84 (33.20)
        2:39.77 (36.93)     3:18.06 (38.29)     3:48.66 (30.60)     4:16.36 (27.70)
 15 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               4:13.19    4:16.42 qLAC   
              27.13       56.99 (29.86)     1:31.22 (34.23)     2:05.25 (34.03)
        2:40.95 (35.70)     3:17.78 (36.83)     3:47.68 (29.90)     4:16.42 (28.74)
 16 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               4:24.23    4:16.43 qLAC   
            3:16.90     3:47.22 (30.32)     4:16.43 (29.21)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               4:22.91    4:16.65 LAC    
            3:17.76     3:47.93 (30.17)     4:16.65 (28.72)                    
 18 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              4:20.21    4:17.40 LAC    
              27.91       59.44 (31.53)     1:33.34 (33.90)     2:06.22 (32.88)
        2:41.84 (35.62)     3:17.90 (36.06)     3:48.46 (30.56)     4:17.40 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               4:22.36    4:17.46 LAC    
            3:18.19     3:48.21 (30.02)     4:17.46 (29.25)                    
 20 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             4:21.39    4:17.81 LAC    
              26.79       57.82 (31.03)     1:33.37 (35.55)     2:07.58 (34.21)
        2:42.53 (34.95)     3:18.35 (35.82)     3:49.54 (31.19)     4:17.81 (28.27)
 21 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               4:18.72    4:18.04 LAC    
              27.72       58.58 (30.86)     1:31.52 (32.94)     2:04.90 (33.38)
        2:41.42 (36.52)     3:18.49 (37.07)     3:48.93 (30.44)     4:18.04 (29.11)
 22 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               4:12.18    4:18.60 LAC    
              26.99       57.98 (30.99)     1:31.61 (33.63)     2:05.29 (33.68)
        2:42.55 (37.26)     3:19.91 (37.36)     3:49.80 (29.89)     4:18.60 (28.80)
 23 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          4:18.13    4:18.72 LAC    
              26.86       58.12 (31.26)     1:31.37 (33.25)     2:04.23 (32.86)
        2:40.95 (36.72)     3:17.18 (36.23)     3:48.28 (31.10)     4:18.72 (30.44)
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             4:20.43    4:18.75 LAC    
              28.02       58.90 (30.88)     1:31.38 (32.48)     2:03.23 (31.85)
        2:40.86 (37.63)     3:19.02 (38.16)     3:49.76 (30.74)     4:18.75 (28.99)
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               4:19.34    4:20.32 LAC    
              27.74       58.87 (31.13)     1:32.52 (33.65)     2:06.66 (34.14)
        2:42.15 (35.49)     3:18.96 (36.81)     3:49.84 (30.88)     4:20.32 (30.48)
 26 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               4:32.16    4:21.08 LAC    
              27.31       58.14 (30.83)     1:33.77 (35.63)     2:07.70 (33.93)
        2:48.23 (40.53)     3:28.67 (40.44)     3:59.76 (31.09)     4:21.08 (21.32)
 27 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              4:27.81    4:21.10 LAC    
              27.77     1:00.71 (32.94)     1:36.27 (35.56)     2:12.11 (35.84)
        2:45.62 (33.51)     3:20.56 (34.94)     3:51.53 (30.97)     4:21.10 (29.57)
 28 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR              4:16.43    4:21.24 LAC    
              26.05       55.89 (29.84)     1:28.89 (33.00)     2:00.84 (31.95)
        2:36.86 (36.02)     3:15.31 (38.45)     3:48.98 (33.67)     4:21.24 (32.26)
 29 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR          5:00.78L   4:21.30 LAC    
              27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:33.38 (34.93)     2:08.17 (34.79)
        2:44.33 (36.16)     3:21.48 (37.15)     3:52.36 (30.88)     4:21.30 (28.94)
 29 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               4:21.99    4:21.30 LAC    
            3:22.04     3:52.38 (30.34)     4:21.30 (28.92)                    
 31 McMahon, Michael J        16 GRA-MA               4:32.97    4:21.40 LAC    
              27.41       58.94 (31.53)     1:32.07 (33.13)     2:06.08 (34.01)
        2:42.06 (35.98)     3:20.12 (38.06)     3:51.55 (31.43)     4:21.40 (29.85)
 32 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                4:21.31    4:21.51 LAC    
              27.69     1:00.81 (33.12)     1:35.14 (34.33)     2:09.36 (34.22)
        2:45.34 (35.98)     3:22.06 (36.72)     3:52.37 (30.31)     4:21.51 (29.14)
 33 Budde, Eli T              17 EST-MD               4:20.36    4:21.66 LAC    
              27.87       59.92 (32.05)     1:32.85 (32.93)     2:05.83 (32.98)
        2:41.71 (35.88)     3:19.10 (37.39)     3:51.14 (32.04)     4:21.66 (30.52)
 34 Kasznay, Jonah            17 LCY-MA               4:27.10    4:23.67 LAC    
              26.34       58.22 (31.88)     1:32.17 (33.95)     2:05.13 (32.96)
        2:42.78 (37.65)     3:21.32 (38.54)     3:52.88 (31.56)     4:23.67 (30.79)
 35 Chiarella, Richie J       16 TVSC-MR              4:29.11    4:24.67 LAC    
              26.94       58.54 (31.60)     1:32.11 (33.57)     2:05.53 (33.42)
        2:45.70 (40.17)     3:26.26 (40.56)     3:55.31 (29.05)     4:24.67 (29.36)
 36 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT               4:22.03    4:25.52 LAC    
            3:25.40     3:55.98 (30.58)     4:25.52 (29.54)                    
 37 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT             4:27.61    4:25.61 LAC    
              27.12       58.39 (31.27)     1:33.32 (34.93)     2:09.44 (36.12)
        2:45.43 (35.99)     3:22.87 (37.44)     3:54.88 (32.01)     4:25.61 (30.73)
 38 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               4:24.67    4:26.27 LAC    
            3:26.04     3:56.75 (30.71)     4:26.27 (29.52)                    
 39 Wolfenden, Max H          15 RAC-CT               4:20.43    4:27.18 LAC    
              29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)     1:37.22 (35.61)     2:11.12 (33.90)
        2:46.81 (35.69)     3:23.25 (36.44)     3:55.63 (32.38)     4:27.18 (31.55)
 40 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR          4:22.84    4:27.20 LAC    
            3:26.58     3:57.13 (30.55)     4:27.20 (30.07)                    
 41 Graff, Brett M            18 WCAY-MA              4:20.85    4:28.92        
              27.83       59.34 (31.51)     1:34.13 (34.79)     2:07.99 (33.86)
        2:45.44 (37.45)     3:24.28 (38.84)     3:56.84 (32.56)     4:28.92 (32.08)
 42 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR             4:32.13    4:29.21        
 43 Hyacinthe, Justin         15 TRI-MR               4:30.71    4:31.39        
              27.54       59.69 (32.15)     1:36.16 (36.47)     2:11.69 (35.53)
        2:47.75 (36.06)     3:25.52 (37.77)     3:58.85 (33.33)     4:31.39 (32.54)
 44 Brace, Shane L            15 HAC-MA               5:10.14L   4:32.17        
              26.89       58.26 (31.37)     1:33.86 (35.60)     2:08.81 (34.95)
        2:44.84 (36.03)     3:20.99 (36.15)     3:52.66 (31.67)     4:32.17 (39.51)
 45 Pieklo, Joseph M          17 FAST-MD              4:31.42    4:34.30        
              26.60       57.81 (31.21)     1:34.99 (37.18)     2:11.56 (36.57)
        2:50.33 (38.77)     3:30.92 (40.59)     4:03.08 (32.16)     4:34.30 (31.22)
 46 Sherlock, Jon Z           17 WCAY-MA              4:28.47    4:36.82        
              29.33     1:03.46 (34.13)     1:38.30 (34.84)     2:13.53 (35.23)
        2:52.59 (39.06)     3:30.74 (38.15)     4:04.75 (34.01)     4:36.82 (32.07)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:42.03    1:41.57        
     1) Carlos, Katie L 13              2) Nguyen, Kayla V 13             
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 14            4) Iordanov, Monica I 14          
              25.23       50.74 (25.51)     1:16.36 (25.62)     1:41.57 (25.21)
  2 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           1:42.46    1:41.78        
     1) Daignault, Andie L 14           2) Posada, Zenya J 13             
     3) Ivanaviciute, Gabriele 14       4) Kopis, Adele K 14              
              26.37       51.28 (24.91)     1:17.04 (25.76)     1:41.78 (24.74)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:46.53    1:43.41        
     1) Bruen, Kelly 14                 2) Anticev, Katherine 14          
     3) Shashaty, Kelly 14              4) Zaets, Samantha 14             
              25.90       51.77 (25.87)     1:18.15 (26.38)     1:43.41 (25.26)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.12    1:44.12        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 14                2) Dimaculangan, Bella 13         
     3) Monti, AvaGrace 14              4) Xu, Isabel X 14                
              26.79       52.28 (25.49)     1:18.57 (26.29)     1:44.12 (25.55)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:45.60    1:44.16        
     1) Scranton, Kara M 14             2) Wolfe, Ella V 14               
     3) Parry, Kayla G 14               4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 13           
              26.88       53.09 (26.21)     1:19.21 (26.12)     1:44.16 (24.95)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:47.42    1:45.43        
     1) Kim, Lindsay S 13               2) Griffin, Lily E 14             
     3) Hawkins, Jillian E 13           4) Budde, Erin T 14               
              26.78       53.26 (26.48)     1:20.53 (27.27)     1:45.43 (24.90)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:46.13    1:45.79        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 13  2) Haimson, Emma A 13             
     3) LI, Sabrina M 14                4) WU, Julian 13                  
              26.82       54.61 (27.79)     1:20.07 (25.46)     1:45.79 (25.72)
  8 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           1:49.40    1:47.13        
     1) Chmiel, Zofia F 14              2) Leahy, Kelly A 14              
     3) Turner, Libby L 13              4) Miller, Sophia S 14            
              27.15       53.97 (26.82)     1:20.60 (26.63)     1:47.13 (26.53)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:50.37    1:48.68        
     1) Cornell, Rhylee M 13            2) Davidson, Lana M 13            
     3) Elko, Meredith G 14             4) Rossi, Izzy M 14               
              27.23       54.29 (27.06)     1:28.44 (34.15)     1:48.68 (20.24)
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:50.52    1:49.73        
     1) Egerton, Elissa K 13            2) Milton, Georgia B 13           
     3) Yin, Tiffany 14                 4) Piacentino, Ashley S 14        
              28.17       55.87 (27.70)     1:24.82 (28.95)     1:49.73 (24.91)
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:43.91    1:50.71        
     1) Joyce, Maggie K 13              2) Penn, Haley J 13               
     3) Sohng, Ella M 13                4) Richman, Emma K 14             
              27.94       55.69 (27.75)     1:23.75 (28.06)     1:50.71 (26.96)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:37.46    1:33.33        
     1) Zhu, Roger Y 13                 2) Guan, Leo C 14                 
     3) Mislow, Max K 14                4) Greene, Drew E 14              
              23.97       47.33 (23.36)     1:10.81 (23.48)     1:33.33 (22.52)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.73    1:34.55        
     1) Ioselevich, Arie 14             2) Yadgarov, Daniel 14            
     3) Puccio, Michael 14              4) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 14        
              23.90       47.77 (23.87)     1:10.81 (23.04)     1:34.55 (23.74)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:38.92    1:34.90        
     1) Weiner, Matthew M 14            2) Clancy, Jack B 14              
     3) Yin, Derek 13                   4) Oppenheim, Nate 13             
              23.56       47.58 (24.02)     1:13.07 (25.49)     1:34.90 (21.83)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.23    1:35.61        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 14         
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 14          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 14      
              23.16       48.30 (25.14)     1:12.46 (24.16)     1:35.61 (23.15)
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:40.72    1:35.71        
     1) Dewitt, Dylan C 14              2) Smilevski, Leo 14              
     3) Traynor, Gerard W 13            4) Bushay, Mason 14               
              24.87       48.44 (23.57)     1:12.36 (23.92)     1:35.71 (23.35)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:44.72    1:35.32        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Horan, Brenna N 16             
     3) Farrell, Hope M 15              4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 16           
              25.24       51.37 (26.13)     1:17.23 (25.86)     1:35.32 (18.09)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:35.23    1:35.77        
     1) Hurleman, Hannah T 15           2) Park, Jordynn D 16             
     3) Kahn, Shelby C 17               4) Steckiel, Emma J 17            
              24.21       48.59 (24.38)     1:12.67 (24.08)     1:35.77 (23.10)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:36.23    1:37.40        
     1) Lee, Meghan R 17                2) Florio, Rachel V 18            
     3) Dopson, Mia Burke B 16          4) Wilson, Taylor M 15            
              24.30       48.78 (24.48)     1:12.85 (24.07)     1:37.40 (24.55)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:38.64    1:38.46        
     1) McClintock, Katie M 17          2) Evans, Olivia M 15             
     3) Fox, Megan E 15                 4) Antonov, Alexandra N 16        
              24.29       48.42 (24.13)     1:13.59 (25.17)     1:38.46 (24.87)
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:38.74    1:39.38        
     1) Zelinske, Lauren N 15           2) Utecht, Allyssa J 18           
     3) Curran, Anna N 17               4) Niness, Mikayla J 17           
              25.13       49.89 (24.76)     1:15.53 (25.64)     1:39.38 (23.85)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:40.73    1:39.69        
     1) MacMullan, Kira E 16            2) Li, Mia 15                     
     3) Serino, Grace M 16              4) Schinsky, Ellie K 15           
              24.61       49.90 (25.29)     1:15.30 (25.40)     1:39.69 (24.39)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.20    1:39.93        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie R 17          2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Kazlauskas, Saige 16            4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17          
              25.54       50.17 (24.63)     1:15.37 (25.20)     1:39.93 (24.56)
  8 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           1:41.83    1:40.05        
     1) Franco, Katie 15                2) Bradley, Ally M 15             
     3) Gary, Bella S 16                4) Daignault, Lauren E 17         
              25.41       50.39 (24.98)     1:15.50 (25.11)     1:40.05 (24.55)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:44.19    1:40.35        
     1) Falk, Madeline R 16             2) Evans, Victoria L 22           
     3) Canale, Marlee J 16             4) Moore, Caitlin A 18            
              25.50       49.34 (23.84)     1:15.06 (25.72)     1:40.35 (25.29)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.17    1:40.44        
     1) Adams, Grace C 16               2) Nyquist, Hailey E 16           
     3) Moane, Courtney 17              4) Malpeso, Emily 15              
              24.57       50.15 (25.58)     1:15.44 (25.29)     1:40.44 (25.00)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:41.21    1:40.93        
     1) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 16           2) Friedlander, Ellie S 15        
     3) Parry, Ashley N 16              4) Horner, Catherine M 17         
              25.02       50.65 (25.63)     1:16.19 (25.54)     1:40.93 (24.74)
 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:40.31    1:41.10        
     1) Thier, Haley A 18               2) Schofield, Lauren A 16         
     3) Turner Havira, Olivia M 16      4) Healey, Maddie E 16            
              24.68       49.84 (25.16)     1:15.06 (25.22)     1:41.10 (26.04)
 13 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:39.41    1:41.52        
     1) Jackson, Sara C 16              2) Piccone, Sofia M 16            
     3) Kelly, Rylee W 16               4) Byrne, Maya G 17               
              26.35       51.66 (25.31)     1:16.70 (25.04)     1:41.52 (24.82)
 14 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:41.93    1:41.74        
     1) Chang, Jasmine J 15             2) Reilly, Courtney R 17          
     3) Miller, Maddie S 15             4) Edwards, Madison N 16          
              25.95       51.14 (25.19)     1:16.23 (25.09)     1:41.74 (25.51)
 15 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:41.64    1:42.68        
     1) Stimmel, Avery 16               2) Hearn, Carolyn J 16            
     3) Matson, Sara 17                 4) Calibeo, Cristina M 16         
              25.24       50.95 (25.71)     1:17.23 (26.28)     1:42.68 (25.45)
 16 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:42.99    1:42.97        
     1) Giles, Rylie E 16               2) Riebling, Riley P 15           
     3) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 15       4) Seward, Hannah M 16            
              25.39       51.90 (26.51)     1:18.83 (26.93)     1:42.97 (24.14)
 17 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           1:46.59    1:45.42        
     1) Franco, Sarah 17                2) Alpert, Ella T 15              
     3) Pavia, Tessa B 15               4) Linell, Nicole E 16            
              26.19       51.43 (25.24)     1:19.61 (28.18)     1:45.42 (25.81)
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       1:44.41    1:46.05        
     1) Turco, Lily M 15                2) Washlick, Mary R 16            
     3) Wainstein, Liv M 15             4) Cassidy, Megan E 15            
              26.15       52.62 (26.47)     1:20.01 (27.39)     1:46.05 (26.04)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:46.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
              26.19       51.93 (25.74)     1:19.61 (27.68)                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.55    1:26.27        
     1) Shemet, Henry M 17              2) O'Sullivan, Oisin M 17         
     3) Williams, Brendan M 17          4) Vecchio, Jake M 18             
              21.44       43.62 (22.18)     1:05.05 (21.43)     1:26.27 (21.22)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:31.24    1:28.02        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 15                 2) Goncharuk, Samuel G 15         
     3) Kroon, Eric 17                  4) Konviser, Eric L 15            
              22.10       44.41 (22.31)     1:06.40 (21.99)     1:28.02 (21.62)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:26.25    1:28.71        
     1) Cary, Kevin J 16                2) Fidanza, Jack L 17             
     3) Manuel, Tie B 16                4) Perucki, JP J 18               
              22.26       44.70 (22.44)     1:07.05 (22.35)     1:28.71 (21.66)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:28.02    1:28.76        
     1) Wallace, Jake T 18              2) Atwood, Ryan A 18              
     3) Wilson, Brandon E 17            4) Sukeena, Nate G 16             
              22.30       44.83 (22.53)     1:06.93 (22.10)     1:28.76 (21.83)
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:30.40    1:28.86        
     1) Hussin, Jack G 17               2) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 16        
     3) Laing, Sean P 18                4) Baganski, Brendan F 16         
              22.58       45.28 (22.70)     1:07.62 (22.34)     1:28.86 (21.24)
  6 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       1:30.52    1:28.88        
     1) Simmons, Liam 15                2) Byrd, Justin M 16              
     3) Juhasz, Josh E 15               4) Janton, Tommy F 15             
              22.05       44.78 (22.73)     1:07.52 (22.74)     1:28.88 (21.36)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:29.31    1:29.37        
     1) Chopper, Sam L 16               2) Benton, Taj K 15               
     3) Nguyen, Justin 17               4) Kay, Grant J 17                
              23.38       45.02 (21.64)     1:07.57 (22.55)     1:29.37 (21.80)
  8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:31.75    1:30.22        
     1) O'Malley, Trey J 17             2) Yu, Andrew S 16                
     3) Egerton, Gavin M 16             4) Hruska, Luke M 18              
              22.83       45.50 (22.67)     1:07.87 (22.37)     1:30.22 (22.35)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:32.50    1:30.46        
     1) Kunyu, Pan 16                   2) Moll, James M 15               
     3) Leibfried, Grant T 16           4) Prevost, Jackson T 17          
              22.63       45.60 (22.97)     1:08.89 (23.29)     1:30.46 (21.57)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:30.62        
     1) Honan, Quin 15                  2) Chiarella, Richie J 16         
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 17        4) Preston, Liam J 15             
              22.81       46.14 (23.33)     1:09.19 (23.05)     1:30.62 (21.43)
 11 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:29.61    1:30.69        
     1) Lin, Kevin 15                   2) Tepper, Joey E 17              
     3) Nguyen, Ben 17                  4) Ployratana, Win 17             
              23.16       45.46 (22.30)     1:08.77 (23.31)     1:30.69 (21.92)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:33.89    1:30.90        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 15         2) Mahedy, Michael 15             
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 15            4) Heffern, Archer 16             
              23.00       45.82 (22.82)     1:09.01 (23.19)     1:30.90 (21.89)
 13 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       1:31.25    1:32.49        
     1) Ye, Brandon Z 15                2) Long, Connor R 18              
     3) McMahon, Michael J 16           4) Sivo, Matt R 17                
              22.59       46.48 (23.89)     1:09.54 (23.06)     1:32.49 (22.95)
 14 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   1:34.95    1:33.13        
     1) Johnston, Matthew D 16          2) Milton, Presley M 16           
     3) Li, Terry X 15                  4) Mignano, Luke M 16             
              23.22       47.04 (23.82)     1:11.03 (23.99)     1:33.13 (22.10)
 15 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:32.76    1:33.79        
     1) Brown, Kieran J 15              2) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 17        
     3) Engel, Jack A 16                4) Johnsen, Darrien K 16          
              23.58       47.78 (24.20)     1:11.57 (23.79)     1:33.79 (22.22)
 16 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:38.23    1:34.96        
     1) Besnoff, Tyler I 17             2) Jones, Chad B 15               
     3) Hughes, Xander J 16             4) Shonk, Ethan H 15              
              24.08       47.89 (23.81)     1:12.30 (24.41)     1:34.96 (22.66)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:05.59  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA             10:34.92   10:25.10 LAC    
              28.02       58.63 (30.61)     1:29.37 (30.74)     2:00.80 (31.43)
        2:31.79 (30.99)     3:03.30 (31.51)     3:35.16 (31.86)     4:06.57 (31.41)
        4:38.16 (31.59)     5:09.84 (31.68)     5:41.90 (32.06)     6:13.49 (31.59)
        6:45.08 (31.59)     7:16.88 (31.80)     7:48.94 (32.06)     8:20.57 (31.63)
        8:52.38 (31.81)     9:23.80 (31.42)     9:55.25 (31.45)    10:25.10 (29.85)
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA              10:55.35   10:28.15 LAC    
              27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:29.29 (31.09)     2:00.62 (31.33)
        2:32.26 (31.64)     3:03.83 (31.57)     3:35.63 (31.80)     4:07.59 (31.96)
        4:39.79 (32.20)     5:11.41 (31.62)     5:43.42 (32.01)     6:15.34 (31.92)
        6:47.46 (32.12)     7:19.20 (31.74)     7:51.09 (31.89)     8:23.12 (32.03)
        8:54.89 (31.77)     9:26.53 (31.64)     9:58.10 (31.57)    10:28.15 (30.05)
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA               11:41.25   11:14.74        
              29.76     1:03.58 (33.82)     1:37.20 (33.62)     2:10.95 (33.75)
        2:45.07 (34.12)     3:19.04 (33.97)     3:53.17 (34.13)     4:27.56 (34.39)
        5:01.94 (34.38)     5:36.47 (34.53)     6:10.64 (34.17)     6:44.46 (33.82)
        7:18.40 (33.94)     7:52.59 (34.19)     8:26.96 (34.37)     9:00.90 (33.94)
        9:35.07 (34.17)    10:09.47 (34.40)    10:42.96 (33.49)    11:14.74 (31.78)
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA       11:00.36   11:18.43        
              30.22     1:03.88 (33.66)     1:37.59 (33.71)     2:11.67 (34.08)
        2:46.17 (34.50)     3:20.12 (33.95)     3:54.29 (34.17)     4:28.73 (34.44)
        5:03.04 (34.31)     5:37.47 (34.43)     6:12.00 (34.53)     6:46.28 (34.28)
        7:20.58 (34.30)     7:55.09 (34.51)     8:29.33 (34.24)     9:03.46 (34.13)
        9:37.43 (33.97)    10:11.72 (34.29)    10:45.68 (33.96)    11:18.43 (32.75)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:05.59  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR             10:32.60   10:11.03 LAC    
              28.16       57.99 (29.83)     1:28.37 (30.38)     1:58.99 (30.62)
        2:29.64 (30.65)     3:00.44 (30.80)     3:31.26 (30.82)     4:02.25 (30.99)
        4:33.28 (31.03)     5:04.52 (31.24)     5:35.63 (31.11)     6:06.92 (31.29)
        6:37.85 (30.93)     7:08.52 (30.67)     7:39.37 (30.85)     8:09.92 (30.55)
        8:40.41 (30.49)     9:10.96 (30.55)     9:41.34 (30.38)    10:11.03 (29.69)
  2 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA              10:14.35   10:13.45 LAC    
              27.72       57.48 (29.76)     1:27.71 (30.23)     1:58.21 (30.50)
        2:28.52 (30.31)     2:59.10 (30.58)     3:29.72 (30.62)     4:00.50 (30.78)
        4:31.39 (30.89)     5:02.51 (31.12)     5:33.58 (31.07)     6:04.37 (30.79)
        6:35.44 (31.07)     7:06.99 (31.55)     7:38.09 (31.10)     8:09.98 (31.89)
        8:41.00 (31.02)     9:12.40 (31.40)     9:43.27 (30.87)    10:13.45 (30.18)
  3 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT              10:22.42   10:26.53 LAC    
              28.61       59.27 (30.66)     1:30.12 (30.85)     2:01.35 (31.23)
        2:32.61 (31.26)     3:03.98 (31.37)     3:35.37 (31.39)     4:07.17 (31.80)
        4:39.03 (31.86)     5:11.04 (32.01)     5:42.86 (31.82)     6:14.85 (31.99)
        6:46.88 (32.03)     7:18.59 (31.71)     7:50.52 (31.93)     8:21.92 (31.40)
        8:53.60 (31.68)     9:25.27 (31.67)     9:56.40 (31.13)    10:26.53 (30.13)
  4 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR            10:44.33   10:33.49 LAC    
              28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:31.39 (31.91)     2:03.17 (31.78)
        2:35.57 (32.40)     3:07.69 (32.12)     3:39.79 (32.10)     4:12.07 (32.28)
        4:44.18 (32.11)     5:16.34 (32.16)     5:48.30 (31.96)     6:20.29 (31.99)
        6:52.22 (31.93)     7:24.11 (31.89)     7:55.94 (31.83)     8:27.69 (31.75)
        8:59.34 (31.65)     9:31.10 (31.76)    10:02.71 (31.61)    10:33.49 (30.78)
  5 Kelly, Rylee W            16 GRA-MA              10:49.48   10:44.17 LAC    
              28.58       59.76 (31.18)     1:31.69 (31.93)     2:03.44 (31.75)
        2:35.81 (32.37)     3:08.59 (32.78)     3:41.24 (32.65)     4:14.24 (33.00)
        4:46.91 (32.67)     5:20.62 (33.71)     5:53.30 (32.68)     6:26.51 (33.21)
        6:58.97 (32.46)     7:31.88 (32.91)     8:04.13 (32.25)     8:36.37 (32.24)
        9:09.02 (32.65)     9:41.18 (32.16)    10:12.90 (31.72)    10:44.17 (31.27)
  6 Mester, Laney F           17 EST-MD              10:52.38   10:49.47 LAC    
              29.26       59.85 (30.59)     1:31.98 (32.13)     2:03.93 (31.95)
        2:36.33 (32.40)     3:08.85 (32.52)     3:41.64 (32.79)     4:14.60 (32.96)
        4:47.33 (32.73)     5:20.41 (33.08)     5:53.58 (33.17)     6:27.04 (33.46)
        6:59.70 (32.66)     7:32.24 (32.54)     8:05.11 (32.87)     8:37.75 (32.64)
        9:10.86 (33.11)     9:43.89 (33.03)    10:16.89 (33.00)    10:49.47 (32.58)
  7 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA              10:51.42   10:57.81 LAC    
              28.73       59.57 (30.84)     1:31.06 (31.49)     2:03.00 (31.94)
        2:35.46 (32.46)     3:08.39 (32.93)     3:41.67 (33.28)     4:15.32 (33.65)
        4:48.72 (33.40)     5:22.22 (33.50)     5:55.87 (33.65)     6:29.43 (33.56)
        7:03.65 (34.22)     7:37.64 (33.99)     8:11.48 (33.84)     8:45.09 (33.61)
        9:18.76 (33.67)     9:52.40 (33.64)    10:25.58 (33.18)    10:57.81 (32.23)
  8 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               9:47.51L  11:07.44        
              30.37     1:03.44 (33.07)     1:37.26 (33.82)     2:10.76 (33.50)
        2:44.50 (33.74)     3:18.17 (33.67)     3:51.65 (33.48)     4:25.04 (33.39)
        4:58.73 (33.69)     5:32.47 (33.74)     6:06.01 (33.54)     6:39.26 (33.25)
        7:12.85 (33.59)     7:46.29 (33.44)     8:19.81 (33.52)     8:53.32 (33.51)
        9:27.08 (33.76)    10:00.90 (33.82)    10:34.96 (34.06)    11:07.44 (32.48)
  9 Scudder, Kiera V          18 MSA-MA              10:54.12   11:11.58        
              30.07     1:03.01 (32.94)     1:36.77 (33.76)     2:09.74 (32.97)
        2:43.16 (33.42)     3:16.86 (33.70)     3:50.63 (33.77)     4:24.66 (34.03)
        4:58.17 (33.51)     5:32.19 (34.02)     6:06.07 (33.88)     6:40.04 (33.97)
        7:14.25 (34.21)     7:48.00 (33.75)     8:21.97 (33.97)     8:55.92 (33.95)
        9:29.82 (33.90)    10:04.16 (34.34)    10:38.18 (34.02)    11:11.58 (33.40)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:17.19  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                9:03.81L  10:09.32 LAC    
              26.80       56.73 (29.93)     1:27.53 (30.80)     1:58.06 (30.53)
        2:28.73 (30.67)     2:59.49 (30.76)     3:30.35 (30.86)     4:01.25 (30.90)
        4:32.11 (30.86)     5:03.01 (30.90)     5:33.85 (30.84)     6:04.61 (30.76)
        6:35.62 (31.01)     7:06.61 (30.99)     7:37.49 (30.88)     8:08.12 (30.63)
        8:39.01 (30.89)     9:09.73 (30.72)     9:40.37 (30.64)    10:09.32 (28.95)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:17.19  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               9:17.02    9:14.23 LAC    
              24.74       51.64 (26.90)     1:19.03 (27.39)     1:46.87 (27.84)
        2:14.87 (28.00)     2:42.97 (28.10)     3:11.22 (28.25)     3:39.26 (28.04)
        4:07.36 (28.10)     4:35.52 (28.16)     5:03.72 (28.20)     5:32.29 (28.57)
        6:00.64 (28.35)     6:28.98 (28.34)     6:56.97 (27.99)     7:24.68 (27.71)
        7:52.22 (27.54)     8:19.75 (27.53)     8:47.12 (27.37)     9:14.23 (27.11)
  2 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               9:26.18    9:17.59 LAC    
              24.84       51.48 (26.64)     1:18.87 (27.39)     1:46.39 (27.52)
        2:14.21 (27.82)     2:42.23 (28.02)     3:10.38 (28.15)     3:38.67 (28.29)
        4:06.91 (28.24)     4:35.37 (28.46)     5:03.73 (28.36)     5:32.18 (28.45)
        6:00.66 (28.48)     6:29.00 (28.34)     6:57.34 (28.34)     7:25.85 (28.51)
        7:53.83 (27.98)     8:21.87 (28.04)     8:49.93 (28.06)     9:17.59 (27.66)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              9:23.69    9:27.60 LAC    
              25.85       53.24 (27.39)     1:21.07 (27.83)     1:49.47 (28.40)
        2:18.01 (28.54)     2:46.50 (28.49)     3:14.95 (28.45)     3:43.69 (28.74)
        4:12.28 (28.59)     4:41.18 (28.90)     5:09.81 (28.63)     5:38.58 (28.77)
        6:07.53 (28.95)     6:36.70 (29.17)     7:05.81 (29.11)     7:34.78 (28.97)
        8:03.84 (29.06)     8:33.06 (29.22)     9:01.28 (28.22)     9:27.60 (26.32)
  4 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               9:42.56    9:38.96 LAC    
              25.61       53.70 (28.09)     1:22.12 (28.42)     1:50.89 (28.77)
        2:19.61 (28.72)     2:48.94 (29.33)     3:17.65 (28.71)     3:47.26 (29.61)
        4:16.79 (29.53)     4:46.86 (30.07)     5:15.95 (29.09)     5:45.37 (29.42)
        6:14.74 (29.37)     6:44.30 (29.56)     7:13.49 (29.19)     7:42.89 (29.40)
        8:12.40 (29.51)     8:41.90 (29.50)     9:11.69 (29.79)     9:38.96 (27.27)
  5 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               9:52.52    9:59.17 LAC    
              25.60       53.22 (27.62)     1:22.07 (28.85)     1:51.99 (29.92)
        2:22.33 (30.34)     2:52.64 (30.31)     3:23.24 (30.60)     3:53.79 (30.55)
        4:24.29 (30.50)     4:54.79 (30.50)     5:25.88 (31.09)     5:56.91 (31.03)
        6:27.68 (30.77)     6:58.31 (30.63)     7:29.19 (30.88)     7:59.51 (30.32)
        8:30.07 (30.56)     9:00.32 (30.25)     9:30.04 (29.72)     9:59.17 (29.13)
  6 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD             10:07.64    9:59.97 LAC    
              26.08       54.67 (28.59)     1:23.83 (29.16)     1:53.63 (29.80)
        2:23.43 (29.80)     2:53.54 (30.11)     3:23.88 (30.34)     3:54.14 (30.26)
        4:24.49 (30.35)     4:54.94 (30.45)     5:25.70 (30.76)     5:56.40 (30.70)
        6:27.25 (30.85)     6:57.89 (30.64)     7:28.75 (30.86)     7:59.48 (30.73)
        8:30.33 (30.85)     9:00.89 (30.56)     9:31.40 (30.51)     9:59.97 (28.57)
  7 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA              10:12.18   10:02.00 LAC    
              25.97       55.03 (29.06)     1:24.66 (29.63)     1:54.25 (29.59)
        2:24.33 (30.08)     2:54.75 (30.42)     3:25.15 (30.40)     3:55.54 (30.39)
        4:25.68 (30.14)     4:56.29 (30.61)     5:27.06 (30.77)     5:57.84 (30.78)
        6:28.77 (30.93)     6:59.44 (30.67)     7:30.11 (30.67)     8:01.06 (30.95)
        8:31.98 (30.92)     9:02.61 (30.63)     9:33.22 (30.61)    10:02.00 (28.78)
  8 Li, Terry X               15 RAC-CT              10:04.93   10:02.08 LAC    
              26.26       55.13 (28.87)     1:24.76 (29.63)     1:54.99 (30.23)
        2:25.52 (30.53)     2:56.05 (30.53)     3:26.46 (30.41)     3:56.49 (30.03)
        4:26.78 (30.29)     4:57.69 (30.91)     5:28.46 (30.77)     5:59.08 (30.62)
        6:30.03 (30.95)     7:00.33 (30.30)     7:31.17 (30.84)     8:01.85 (30.68)
        8:32.68 (30.83)     9:03.82 (31.14)     9:33.71 (29.89)    10:02.08 (28.37)
  9 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA             10:16.68   10:09.39 LAC    
              26.28       55.47 (29.19)     1:26.25 (30.78)     1:57.37 (31.12)
        2:27.85 (30.48)     2:58.41 (30.56)     3:29.67 (31.26)     4:00.73 (31.06)
        4:31.56 (30.83)     5:02.58 (31.02)     5:33.51 (30.93)     6:04.63 (31.12)
        6:36.12 (31.49)     7:06.83 (30.71)     7:37.95 (31.12)     8:09.14 (31.19)
        8:40.34 (31.20)     9:11.18 (30.84)     9:41.15 (29.97)    10:09.39 (28.24)
 10 Leuly, Shane C            17 IA-MR               10:26.84   10:23.20        
              27.21       57.52 (30.31)     1:28.57 (31.05)     1:59.21 (30.64)
        2:30.08 (30.87)     3:01.41 (31.33)     3:32.51 (31.10)     4:03.65 (31.14)
        4:34.79 (31.14)     5:06.17 (31.38)     5:37.63 (31.46)     6:08.82 (31.19)
        6:40.39 (31.57)     7:12.83 (32.44)     7:44.62 (31.79)     8:16.69 (32.07)
        8:48.69 (32.00)     9:21.17 (32.48)     9:52.42 (31.25)    10:23.20 (30.78)
 11 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA              10:23.47   10:48.80        
              27.42       57.48 (30.06)     1:28.71 (31.23)     2:00.71 (32.00)
        2:32.71 (32.00)     3:04.85 (32.14)     3:37.78 (32.93)     4:10.46 (32.68)
        4:43.55 (33.09)     5:16.60 (33.05)     5:49.62 (33.02)     6:23.30 (33.68)
        6:56.99 (33.69)     7:30.93 (33.94)     8:04.34 (33.41)     8:37.78 (33.44)
        9:11.20 (33.42)     9:44.22 (33.02)    10:16.96 (32.74)    10:48.80 (31.84)
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA                33.60      31.07 LAC    
  2 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                 31.67      31.22 LAC    
  3 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                  32.76      32.84 LAC    
  4 Svejda, Olivia N          10 EST-MD                 34.67      33.02 LAC    
  5 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA                 34.27      33.09 LAC    
  6 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT               34.51      33.37 LAC    
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                34.33      33.61 LAC    
  8 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA                 35.75      33.65 LAC    
  9 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD                 34.71      33.90 LAC    
 10 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD                 34.60      33.92 LAC    
 11 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                34.75      34.05 LAC    
 12 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 35.34      34.27 LAC    
 13 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                34.91      34.62 LAC    
 14 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA                 35.63      34.79 LAC    
 15 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA                 36.20      35.12 LAC    
 16 Mulhern, Campbell J       10 GRA-MA                 35.79      35.19 LAC    
 17 Tedesco, Amanda G          9 IA-MR                  36.34      35.54 LAC    
 18 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD                36.69      35.59 LAC    
 19 Kerns, Hailey E           10 SEA-MA                 35.08      35.65 LAC    
 20 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA                 37.44      35.76 LAC    
 21 Lydon, Aubrey K           10 CAA-MA                 37.40      35.84 LAC    
 22 Caravello, Sofia R        10 WAVE-MA                36.35      35.96 LAC    
 23 Rimska, Sasha             10 SEA-MA                 39.22L     35.98 LAC    
 24 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA                 36.73      36.26 LAC    
 25 McEvoy, Reese K           10 SEA-MA                 36.61      36.30 LAC    
 26 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA                41.00L     37.59        
 27 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 37.28      38.56        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 30.48      30.17 LAC    
  2 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                 31.02      30.60 LAC    
  3 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA                 32.87      32.44 LAC    
  4 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA                32.87      32.52 LAC    
  5 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 34.18      32.98 LAC    
  6 Poirier, Riley M          10 EST-MD                 34.16      33.17 LAC    
  7 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 34.26      33.24 LAC    
  8 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT                 34.36      33.51 LAC    
  9 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD                 34.33      33.53 LAC    
 10 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            36.80      33.74 LAC    
 11 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                33.32      33.98 LAC    
 12 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA                 33.84      34.24 LAC    
 13 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA                33.82      34.26 LAC    
 14 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                  36.49      34.34 LAC    
 15 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA                 39.21S     35.35 LAC    
 16 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD                 36.67      35.39 LAC    
 17 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                34.93      35.73 LAC    
 18 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                35.54      35.86 LAC    
 19 Jacob, Shane R             9 WAVE-MA                39.91L     36.25 LAC    
 20 Kaufman, Alex R           10 WEST$-CT               36.45      36.46 LAC    
 21 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 35.77      36.48 LAC    
 22 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 36.82      36.68 LAC    
 23 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                  36.10      36.99        
 24 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 37.64      37.31        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                26.74      26.63 LAC    
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 27.78      26.84 LAC    
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 27.39      27.26 LAC    
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  27.34      27.29 LAC    
  5 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA             27.63      27.79 LAC    
  6 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 28.47      27.90 LAC    
  7 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               28.25      28.17 LAC    
  8 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 28.72      28.61 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 28.79      28.77 LAC    
 10 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR               28.75      29.00 LAC    
 11 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA                28.78      29.03 LAC    
 12 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  29.37      29.04 LAC    
 13 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD                 29.29      29.20 LAC    
 14 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD                 29.07      29.45 LAC    
 15 Fan, Brianna Z            12 MSA-MA                 29.41      29.57 LAC    
 16 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA                 29.40      30.44 LAC    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                26.95      26.74 qLAC   
  2 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  28.50      27.34 qLAC   
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 28.02      27.39 qLAC   
  4 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA             28.35      27.63 qLAC   
  5 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 27.22      27.78 qLAC   
  6 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               29.63      28.25 qLAC   
  7 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 28.40      28.47 qLAC   
  8 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 29.71      28.72 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR               28.76      28.75 qLAC   
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA                28.74      28.78 qLAC   
 11 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 28.20      28.79 qLAC   
 12 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD                 29.47      29.07 qLAC   
 13 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD                 29.08      29.29 qLAC   
 14 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  29.51      29.37 qLAC   
 15 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA                 30.07      29.40 qLAC   
 16 Fan, Brianna Z            12 MSA-MA                 30.67      29.41 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA                 30.39      29.56 LAC    
 18 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT                 30.09      29.67 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.70 LAC    
 20 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR                30.25      29.73 LAC    
 21 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 30.71      29.76 LAC    
 21 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA             29.77      29.76 LAC    
 23 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA             30.11      29.77 LAC    
 24 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               30.28      29.89 LAC    
 25 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA                 30.51      30.00 LAC    
 26 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            30.27      30.06 LAC    
 27 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT                 31.21      30.08 LAC    
 28 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD                 30.98      30.11 LAC    
 29 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA                 30.72      30.12 LAC    
 30 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA                 30.48      30.23 LAC    
 31 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 29.91      30.24 LAC    
 32 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                32.28      30.27 LAC    
 33 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                31.49      30.29 LAC    
 34 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR            29.62      30.30 LAC    
 35 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA                31.78      30.37 LAC    
 36 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA                 31.05      30.39 LAC    
 37 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  31.08      30.42 LAC    
 38 Ward, Ava R               11 RAC-CT                 31.73      30.62 LAC    
 39 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA                 34.62L     30.64 LAC    
 40 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 31.37      30.85 LAC    
 40 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          12 EST-MD                 34.83L     30.85 LAC    
 40 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD                31.35      30.85 LAC    
 43 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA                 31.31      30.97 LAC    
 44 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                31.21      30.98 LAC    
 44 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 31.49      30.98 LAC    
 46 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA                 30.30      30.99 LAC    
 47 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                  31.04      31.01 LAC    
 47 Duong, Katie S            12 TVSC-MR                31.36      31.01 LAC    
 49 Matanoski, Gennie A       12 EST-MD                 31.03      31.03 LAC    
 50 Lutcher, Elsa B           12 GRA-MA                 23.60      31.04 LAC    
 51 Leary, Katie R            12 GRA-MA                 31.84      31.36 LAC    
 52 Sites, Madison J          12 EST-MD                 31.38      31.38 LAC    
 53 Harlan, Abigail G         12 WCAY-MA                31.50      31.42 LAC    
 54 Long, Makena S            12 RAC-CT                 34.87L     31.52        
 55 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA                 36.17L     31.55        
 56 Pelusio, Mazie L          12 RAC-CT                 31.99      31.96        
 -- Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 33.04L        DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 26.88      26.51 LAC    
  2 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 27.26      27.14 LAC    
  3 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA                 27.64      27.54 LAC    
  4 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 28.32      27.63 LAC    
  5 Rees, Davis J             11 MAC-MA                 28.45      28.20 LAC    
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 28.40      28.70 LAC    
 -- Mislow, Jack F            12 EST-MD                 27.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  28.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
B - Final
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                28.55      28.40 LAC    
 10 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA                 28.58      28.45 LAC    
 11 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                29.04      28.55 LAC    
 12 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA                 28.98      28.57 LAC    
 13 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 28.79      28.62 LAC    
 14 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                29.03      28.70 LAC    
 15 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 28.78      29.01 LAC    
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 28.68         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 27.09      26.88 qLAC   
  2 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 27.26      27.26 qLAC   
  3 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA                 28.35      27.64 qLAC   
  4 Mislow, Jack F            12 EST-MD                 28.98      27.88 qLAC   
  5 Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  28.57      28.10 qLAC   
  6 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 29.60      28.32 qLAC   
  7 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 29.26      28.40 qLAC   
  8 Rees, Davis J             11 MAC-MA                 29.21      28.45 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                30.31      28.55 qLAC   
 10 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA                 29.81      28.58 qLAC   
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 29.94      28.68 qLAC   
 12 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 30.15      28.78 qLAC   
 13 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 30.03      28.79 qLAC   
 14 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA                 29.24      28.98 qLAC   
 15 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                28.92      29.03 qLAC   
 16 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                29.87      29.04 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 30.11      29.20 LAC    
 18 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR                 30.80      29.43 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 30.31      29.47 LAC    
 19 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                31.10      29.47 LAC    
 21 Weise, Braden E           12 GMAC-MA                29.71      29.60 LAC    
 22 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 30.29      29.66 LAC    
 23 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA                30.22      29.72 LAC    
 24 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                29.94      29.86 LAC    
 25 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                  30.70      29.88 LAC    
 26 Beck, Billy               11 LCY-MA                 29.82      29.90 LAC    
 27 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD                 31.06      30.13 LAC    
 28 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA                31.15      30.28 LAC    
 29 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 30.39      30.30 LAC    
 30 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA                 30.30      30.37 LAC    
 31 Delp, Justin W            11 TOPS-MA                30.74      30.50 LAC    
 32 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                30.64      30.58 LAC    
 33 Annise, Lincoln J         11 MAC-MA                 30.19      30.67 LAC    
 34 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                30.02      30.68 LAC    
 35 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                31.18      31.14 LAC    
 36 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR                31.62      31.34        
 37 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 31.71      31.47        
 38 Smith, Sam J              11 SEA-MA                 31.77      31.55        
 39 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 31.80      31.66        
 40 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                  31.19      32.43        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA              1:06.83    1:04.45 LAC    
              30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)                                        
  2 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA               1:05.99    1:04.98 LAC    
              31.18     1:04.98 (33.80)                                        
  3 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA               1:05.79    1:05.86 LAC    
              30.56     1:05.86 (35.30)                                        
  4 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                1:08.23    1:06.23 LAC    
              32.29     1:06.23 (33.94)                                        
  5 Caravello, Sofia R        10 WAVE-MA              1:07.54    1:06.73 LAC    
              32.37     1:06.73 (34.36)                                        
  6 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT             1:09.20    1:07.30 LAC    
              32.26     1:07.30 (35.04)                                        
  7 Carmella, Keira A         10 CAA-MA               1:07.68    1:07.33 LAC    
              32.13     1:07.33 (35.20)                                        
  8 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD               1:08.98    1:07.67 LAC    
              32.90     1:07.67 (34.77)                                        
  9 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD              1:08.89    1:08.04 LAC    
              31.83     1:08.04 (36.21)                                        
 10 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA               1:10.30    1:08.06 LAC    
              31.53     1:08.06 (36.53)                                        
 11 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:08.71    1:08.28 LAC    
              32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)                                        
 12 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.11 LAC    
              33.78     1:09.11 (35.33)                                        
 13 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA              1:10.38    1:09.17 LAC    
              33.86     1:09.17 (35.31)                                        
 14 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA              1:07.04    1:09.44 LAC    
              33.57     1:09.44 (35.87)                                        
 15 Dymek, Julia J            10 LMAC-MA              1:10.41    1:09.48 LAC    
              33.37     1:09.48 (36.11)                                        
 16 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD               1:10.06    1:10.09 LAC    
              33.84     1:10.09 (36.25)                                        
 17 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA               1:11.32    1:10.31 LAC    
              33.21     1:10.31 (37.10)                                        
 18 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:10.39    1:10.37 LAC    
              33.83     1:10.37 (36.54)                                        
 19 Mulhern, Campbell J       10 GRA-MA               1:11.19    1:10.52 LAC    
              33.49     1:10.52 (37.03)                                        
 20 Egleston, Carys I         10 MAKO-MR              1:11.06    1:10.54 LAC    
              33.60     1:10.54 (36.94)                                        
 21 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:10.95    1:10.62 LAC    
              32.70     1:10.62 (37.92)                                        
 22 Wilson, Paige S           10 GRA-MA               1:12.39    1:12.02        
              34.38     1:12.02 (37.64)                                        
 23 Rimska, Sasha             10 SEA-MA               1:11.46    1:13.27        
              34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA               1:01.65    1:00.80 LAC    
              29.42     1:00.80 (31.38)                                        
  2 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA              1:00.83    1:01.14 LAC    
              28.87     1:01.14 (32.27)                                        
  3 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:03.79    1:03.53 LAC    
              30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)                                        
  4 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:05.79    1:03.72 LAC    
              30.56     1:03.72 (33.16)                                        
  5 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:04.71    1:04.17 LAC    
              31.18     1:04.17 (32.99)                                        
  6 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA               1:05.62    1:04.82 LAC    
              31.16     1:04.82 (33.66)                                        
  7 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT               1:06.37    1:04.98 LAC    
              31.97     1:04.98 (33.01)                                        
  8 Poirier, Riley M          10 EST-MD               1:10.26    1:06.12 LAC    
              32.63     1:06.12 (33.49)                                        
  9 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:11.21    1:06.99 LAC    
              31.72     1:06.99 (35.27)                                        
 10 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA              1:04.30    1:07.06 LAC    
              31.52     1:07.06 (35.54)                                        
 11 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA              1:07.98    1:07.38 LAC    
              32.33     1:07.38 (35.05)                                        
 12 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD               1:09.98    1:07.79 LAC    
              31.78     1:07.79 (36.01)                                        
 13 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA               1:07.58    1:08.37 LAC    
              32.15     1:08.37 (36.22)                                        
 14 Funaro, Aarez M           10 MPNY-MR              1:11.53    1:08.51 LAC    
              32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)                                        
 15 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               1:09.54    1:08.94 LAC    
              33.79     1:08.94 (35.15)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Landon J        10 TVSC-MR              1:11.39    1:09.01 LAC    
              32.94     1:09.01 (36.07)                                        
 17 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA              1:11.18    1:09.03 LAC    
              32.74     1:09.03 (36.29)                                        
 18 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD               1:09.04    1:09.31 LAC    
              32.97     1:09.31 (36.34)                                        
 19 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:10.03    1:10.36 LAC    
              32.96     1:10.36 (37.40)                                        
 20 Duong, Kevin E            10 TVSC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.47 LAC    
              33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)                                        
 21 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:10.76    1:10.56 LAC    
              32.72     1:10.56 (37.84)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Alex R           10 WEST$-CT             1:12.64    1:10.70 LAC    
              32.88     1:10.70 (37.82)                                        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:11.11    1:11.34 LAC    
              33.46     1:11.34 (37.88)                                        
 24 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA               1:10.85    1:11.68 LAC    
              33.76     1:11.68 (37.92)                                        
 25 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:12.07        
 26 Shupard, Ryan J            9 WCAY-MA              1:18.81L   1:12.84        
              34.33     1:12.84 (38.51)                                        
 27 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:11.73    1:13.43        
              35.24     1:13.43 (38.19)                                        
 28 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:06.14    1:13.53        
              34.76     1:13.53 (38.77)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                54.56      54.62 LAC    
              26.95       54.62 (27.67)                                        
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 55.73      55.27 LAC    
              26.78       55.27 (28.49)                                        
  3 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA             55.99      55.75 LAC    
              26.64       55.75 (29.11)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 57.13      55.86 LAC    
              27.33       55.86 (28.53)                                        
  5 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 57.35      56.95 LAC    
              27.38       56.95 (29.57)                                        
  6 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  56.90      57.29 LAC    
              27.21       57.29 (30.08)                                        
  7 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT                 57.95      57.57 LAC    
              27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                57.81      58.23 LAC    
              27.96       58.23 (30.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA                58.00      58.09 LAC    
              28.55       58.09 (29.54)                                        
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            58.86      58.33 LAC    
              28.47       58.33 (29.86)                                        
 11 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA                58.42      58.37 LAC    
              28.28       58.37 (30.09)                                        
 12 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 58.14      58.39 LAC    
              28.20       58.35 (30.15)        58.39 (0.04)                    
 13 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               58.57      58.76 LAC    
              29.15       58.76 (29.61)                                        
 14 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA                 58.32      58.98 LAC    
              28.74       58.98 (30.24)                                        
 15 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 59.11      59.06 LAC    
              28.37       59.06 (30.69)                                        
 16 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA                 58.71      59.62 LAC    
              28.68       59.62 (30.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                55.61      54.56 qLAC   
              26.72       54.56 (27.84)                                        
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 56.44      55.73 qLAC   
              26.79       55.73 (28.94)                                        
  3 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA             57.07      55.99 qLAC   
              26.48       55.99 (29.51)                                        
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  58.43      56.90 qLAC   
              27.04       56.90 (29.86)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 56.69      57.13 qLAC   
              28.23       57.13 (28.90)                                        
  6 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 57.56      57.35 qLAC   
              27.71       57.35 (29.64)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                58.72      57.81 qLAC   
              27.40       57.81 (30.41)                                        
  8 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT                 57.66      57.95 qLAC   
              28.15       57.95 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA                58.98      58.00 qLAC   
              28.41       58.00 (29.59)                                        
 10 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 57.93      58.14 qLAC   
              28.00       58.14 (30.14)                                        
 11 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA                 59.56      58.32 qLAC   
              28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
 12 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA                58.94      58.42 qLAC   
              28.10       58.42 (30.32)                                        
 13 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               59.80      58.57 qLAC   
              28.64       58.57 (29.93)                                        
 14 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               1:00.28      58.71 qLAC   
              28.15       58.71 (30.56)                                        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            58.69      58.86 qLAC   
              28.37       58.86 (30.49)                                        
 16 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:00.21      59.11 qLAC   
              28.31       59.11 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               1:00.23      59.14 LAC    
              29.10       59.14 (30.04)                                        
 18 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA              1:01.07      59.25 LAC    
              28.67       59.25 (30.58)                                        
 18 Ward, Ava R               11 RAC-CT               1:01.56      59.25 LAC    
              28.87       59.25 (30.38)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA                 59.77      59.29 LAC    
              28.54       59.29 (30.75)                                        
 21 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  59.83      59.30 LAC    
              28.25       59.30 (31.05)                                        
 22 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 58.94      59.40 LAC    
              29.18       59.40 (30.22)                                        
 23 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.87      59.68 LAC    
              29.42       59.68 (30.26)                                        
 24 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               1:01.99      59.79 LAC    
              29.05       59.79 (30.74)                                        
 25 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                1:02.58      59.81 LAC    
              28.53       59.81 (31.28)                                        
 26 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA                59.11      59.88 LAC    
              28.61       59.88 (31.27)                                        
 27 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA               1:00.47      59.90 LAC    
              28.34       59.90 (31.56)                                        
 28 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           1:00.82      59.91 LAC    
              28.80       59.91 (31.11)                                        
 29 Dymek, Anna C             12 LMAC-MA              1:00.38      59.95 LAC    
              28.64       59.95 (31.31)                                        
 30 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA               1:00.13    1:00.00 LAC    
              28.50     1:00.00 (31.50)                                        
 31 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD              1:01.35    1:00.11 LAC    
              28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)                                        
 32 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA           1:00.41    1:00.31 LAC    
              28.68     1:00.31 (31.63)                                        
 33 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               1:00.56    1:00.36 LAC    
              28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
 34 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:00.40 LAC    
              29.47     1:00.40 (30.93)                                        
 35 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.57    1:00.44 LAC    
              29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)                                        
 36 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR               59.75    1:00.50 LAC    
              28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)                                        
 37 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               1:02.07    1:00.67 LAC    
              29.39     1:00.67 (31.28)                                        
 38 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT               1:01.52    1:00.68 LAC    
              28.97     1:00.68 (31.71)                                        
 39 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA               1:00.96    1:00.74 LAC    
              28.90     1:00.74 (31.84)                                        
 40 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:01.27    1:00.75 LAC    
              29.54     1:00.75 (31.21)                                        
 41 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA               1:02.62    1:00.83 LAC    
              29.53     1:00.83 (31.30)                                        
 42 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               1:11.47L   1:00.84 LAC    
              28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)                                        
 43 Acker, Isabella           12 WCAY-MA              1:02.49    1:00.91 LAC    
              29.73     1:00.91 (31.18)                                        
 44 Emmerich, Ava J           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.17L   1:00.96 LAC    
              29.45     1:00.96 (31.51)                                        
 45 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:01.38    1:00.98 LAC    
              29.68     1:00.98 (31.30)                                        
 46 McGerald, Riley K         12 RAC-CT               1:11.61L   1:01.20 LAC    
              29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)                                        
 47 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR            58.22    1:01.28 LAC    
              29.23     1:01.28 (32.05)                                        
 48 Retzlaff, Claudia L       11 TVSC-MR              1:12.04L   1:01.42 LAC    
              29.21     1:01.42 (32.21)                                        
 49 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA               1:08.76L   1:01.45 LAC    
              28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)                                        
 50 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT               1:02.69    1:01.56 LAC    
              29.52     1:01.56 (32.04)                                        
 51 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:01.76 LAC    
              29.41     1:01.76 (32.35)                                        
 52 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:02.97    1:01.77 LAC    
              29.52     1:01.77 (32.25)                                        
 53 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              1:00.92    1:01.81 LAC    
              29.96     1:01.81 (31.85)                                        
 54 Fan, Brianna Z            12 MSA-MA               1:03.37    1:01.93 LAC    
              30.00     1:01.93 (31.93)                                        
 55 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.80L   1:02.03 LAC    
              30.12     1:02.03 (31.91)                                        
 56 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                1:02.52    1:02.13 LAC    
              28.76     1:02.13 (33.37)                                        
 57 Fox, Lauren K             12 SEA-MA               1:11.83L   1:02.16 LAC    
              29.19     1:02.16 (32.97)                                        
 58 Sites, Madison J          12 EST-MD               1:03.14    1:02.17 LAC    
              29.95     1:02.17 (32.22)                                        
 59 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA               1:01.09    1:02.18 LAC    
              29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)                                        
 60 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:02.88    1:02.22 LAC    
              28.83     1:02.22 (33.39)                                        
 61 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:01.57    1:02.25 LAC    
              29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)                                        
 62 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA               1:01.56    1:02.30 LAC    
              29.75     1:02.30 (32.55)                                        
 63 Harlan, Abigail G         12 WCAY-MA              1:02.02    1:02.56 LAC    
              30.82     1:02.56 (31.74)                                        
 64 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA               1:02.58    1:02.60 LAC    
              30.68     1:02.60 (31.92)                                        
 65 Slocum, Annie T           12 Storm-MR             1:03.03    1:02.61 LAC    
              29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)                                        
 66 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA               1:01.90    1:02.68 LAC    
              30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)                                        
 67 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA              1:02.14    1:03.10        
              30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
 68 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                1:03.59    1:03.38        
              29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)                                        
 69 Pelusio, Mazie L          12 RAC-CT               1:03.80    1:03.40        
              30.74     1:03.40 (32.66)                                        
 70 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD              1:02.52    1:03.49        
              29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
 71 Long, Makena S            12 RAC-CT               1:03.42    1:03.51        
              31.19     1:03.51 (32.32)                                        
 72 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:03.63    1:03.64        
              30.28     1:03.64 (33.36)                                        
 73 McGann, Sarah M           11 WCAY-MA              1:02.78    1:03.75        
              29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)                                        
 74 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.34L   1:04.35        
              30.88     1:04.35 (33.47)                                        
 75 Lutcher, Elsa B           12 GRA-MA               1:03.09    1:04.73        
              30.40     1:04.73 (34.33)                                        
 76 Smith, Annabel J          12 Storm-MR             1:03.07    1:04.97        
              31.06     1:04.97 (33.91)                                        
 77 Matanoski, Gennie A       12 EST-MD               1:11.97L   1:04.98        
              31.17     1:04.98 (33.81)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               54.80      53.45 LAC    
              25.49       53.45 (27.96)                                        
  2 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 54.50      53.86 LAC    
              26.21       53.86 (27.65)                                        
  3 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 54.73      54.52 LAC    
              26.14       54.52 (28.38)                                        
  4 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA                 57.38      55.69 LAC    
              26.80       55.69 (28.89)                                        
  5 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 57.17      55.93 LAC    
              27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
  6 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                56.56      56.07 LAC    
              27.05       56.07 (29.02)                                        
  7 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 56.64      56.56 LAC    
              27.05       56.56 (29.51)                                        
  8 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA                57.24      57.12 LAC    
              27.20       57.12 (29.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 58.56      57.39 LAC    
              27.32       57.39 (30.07)                                        
 10 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA                 58.66      57.71 LAC    
              27.41       57.71 (30.30)                                        
 11 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                58.42      57.94 LAC    
              28.24       57.94 (29.70)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                58.95      58.11 LAC    
              27.49       58.11 (30.62)                                        
 13 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 57.76      58.22 LAC    
              28.25       58.22 (29.97)                                        
 14 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  58.91      58.55 LAC    
              27.61       58.55 (30.94)                                        
 15 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                57.81      58.62 LAC    
              28.04       58.62 (30.58)                                        
 16 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA                58.67      59.09 LAC    
              28.36       59.09 (30.73)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 54.61      54.50 qLAC   
              26.20       54.50 (28.30)                                        
  2 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 56.67      54.73 qLAC   
              26.06       54.73 (28.67)                                        
  3 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               53.88      54.80 qLAC   
              26.06       54.80 (28.74)                                        
  4 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                57.67      56.56 qLAC   
              27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 57.05      56.64 qLAC   
              26.44       56.64 (30.20)                                        
  6 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 57.99      57.17 qLAC   
              27.61       57.17 (29.56)                                        
  7 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA                57.87      57.24 qLAC   
              27.12       57.24 (30.12)                                        
  8 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA                 58.46      57.38 qLAC   
              27.57       57.38 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 58.01      57.76 qLAC   
              27.80       57.76 (29.96)                                        
 10 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                58.65      57.81 qLAC   
              27.77       57.81 (30.04)                                        
 11 Mislow, Jack F            12 EST-MD                 59.06      58.06 qLAC   
              27.87       58.06 (30.19)                                        
 12 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                59.83      58.42 qLAC   
              28.10       58.42 (30.32)                                        
 13 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 57.78      58.56 qLAC   
              27.69       58.56 (30.87)                                        
 14 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA                 58.46      58.66 qLAC   
              28.07       58.66 (30.59)                                        
 15 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA                59.98      58.67 qLAC   
              28.55       58.67 (30.12)                                        
 16 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  59.64      58.91 qLAC   
              27.60       58.91 (31.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                59.56      58.95 LAC    
              28.49       58.95 (30.46)                                        
 18 Rees, Davis J             11 MAC-MA                 59.56      59.11 LAC    
              27.85       59.11 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                59.48      59.42 LAC    
              28.98       59.42 (30.44)                                        
 20 Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 59.79      59.54 LAC    
              28.68       59.54 (30.86)                                        
 21 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:00.73      59.59 LAC    
              29.20       59.59 (30.39)                                        
 22 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA                 59.78      59.65 LAC    
              28.83       59.65 (30.82)                                        
 23 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 59.37      59.73 LAC    
              28.59       59.73 (31.14)                                        
 24 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA               1:00.57      59.96 LAC    
              28.68       59.96 (31.28)                                        
 25 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               1:00.26      59.97 LAC    
              28.98       59.97 (30.99)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Ryan T        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.53L     59.99 LAC    
              28.86       59.99 (31.13)                                        
 27 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR               1:00.99    1:00.00 LAC    
              29.12     1:00.00 (30.88)                                        
 28 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:00.21    1:00.17 LAC    
              28.76     1:00.17 (31.41)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                59.18    1:00.20 LAC    
              29.05     1:00.20 (31.15)                                        
 30 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               1:00.61    1:00.24 LAC    
              29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)                                        
 31 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              1:01.04    1:00.39 LAC    
              28.30     1:00.39 (32.09)                                        
 32 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 59.39    1:00.46 LAC    
              28.76     1:00.46 (31.70)                                        
 33 Weise, Braden E           12 GMAC-MA                58.70    1:00.86 LAC    
              28.96     1:00.86 (31.90)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Tommy J        12 ECCC-MA              1:00.52    1:01.09        
              28.60     1:01.09 (32.49)                                        
 35 Annise, Lincoln J         11 MAC-MA               1:01.22    1:01.13        
              28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)                                        
 35 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               1:00.51    1:01.13        
              28.18     1:01.13 (32.95)                                        
 37 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA              1:09.81L   1:01.32        
              29.41     1:01.32 (31.91)                                        
 38 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:09.88L   1:01.48        
              29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
 39 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:01.27    1:01.50        
              29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)                                        
 40 Weber, Stefan S           11 RAC-CT               1:01.05    1:01.67        
              29.33     1:01.67 (32.34)                                        
 41 Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  59.75    1:01.96        
              29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)                                        
 42 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                59.83    1:01.98        
              29.02     1:01.98 (32.96)                                        
 43 Smith, Sam J              11 SEA-MA               1:01.35    1:03.33        
              30.20     1:03.33 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA               2:40.96    2:40.13 LAC    
              36.31     1:14.80 (38.49)     2:03.19 (48.39)     2:40.13 (36.94)
  2 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD               2:50.74    2:44.00 LAC    
              36.28     1:18.41 (42.13)     2:09.53 (51.12)     2:44.00 (34.47)
  3 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA               2:50.10    2:47.91 LAC    
              38.64     1:19.65 (41.01)     2:11.35 (51.70)     2:47.91 (36.56)
  4 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               2:48.53    2:48.21 LAC    
              38.09     1:23.31 (45.22)     2:12.26 (48.95)     2:48.21 (35.95)
  5 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               2:48.84    2:48.76 LAC    
              36.43     1:20.77 (44.34)     2:11.25 (50.48)     2:48.76 (37.51)
  6 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA               2:52.02    2:48.99 LAC    
              37.03     1:21.45 (44.42)     2:08.95 (47.50)     2:48.99 (40.04)
  7 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD               3:20.27L   2:49.99 LAC    
              39.71     1:21.47 (41.76)     2:12.72 (51.25)     2:49.99 (37.27)
  8 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA               2:47.98    2:50.34 LAC    
              35.25     1:16.84 (41.59)     2:11.74 (54.90)     2:50.34 (38.60)
  9 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              2:52.16    2:51.16 LAC    
              35.10     1:18.90 (43.80)     2:13.70 (54.80)     2:51.16 (37.46)
 10 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD              2:49.25    2:52.91 LAC    
              38.31     1:22.68 (44.37)     2:14.55 (51.87)     2:52.91 (38.36)
 11 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              2:55.33    2:53.89 LAC    
              37.38     1:21.60 (44.22)     2:15.11 (53.51)     2:53.89 (38.78)
 12 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA              2:51.54    2:54.26        
              40.89     1:27.84 (46.95)     2:16.82 (48.98)     2:54.26 (37.44)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               2:43.25    2:35.43 LAC    
  2 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA              2:50.15    2:40.48 LAC    
  3 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               2:42.70    2:40.80 LAC    
  4 Poirier, Riley M          10 EST-MD               2:45.87    2:41.66 LAC    
  5 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD               2:43.79    2:42.78 LAC    
  6 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT               3:11.25L   2:43.12 LAC    
  7 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               2:48.14    2:43.16 LAC    
  8 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               2:49.49    2:45.41 LAC    
  9 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD               2:52.49    2:46.65 LAC    
 10 Duong, Kevin E            10 TVSC-MR              2:51.93    2:49.64 LAC    
 11 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA              3:14.37L   2:49.78 LAC    
 12 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              2:52.81    2:50.11 LAC    
 13 Funaro, Aarez M           10 MPNY-MR              2:53.50    2:50.45 LAC    
 14 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               2:53.97    2:55.91        
 15 Shupard, Ryan J            9 WCAY-MA              2:52.85    2:56.55        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              2:13.70    2:13.27 LAC    
              28.57     1:02.24 (33.67)     1:42.07 (39.83)     2:13.27 (31.20)
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               2:18.03    2:14.59 LAC    
              30.07     1:04.27 (34.20)     1:42.44 (38.17)     2:14.59 (32.15)
  3 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                2:18.51    2:17.29 LAC    
              30.31     1:04.75 (34.44)     1:44.48 (39.73)     2:17.29 (32.81)
  4 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA           2:20.58    2:19.39 LAC    
              28.90     1:05.49 (36.59)     1:46.89 (41.40)     2:19.39 (32.50)
  5 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:21.13    2:19.54 LAC    
              29.71     1:06.75 (37.04)     1:47.73 (40.98)     2:19.54 (31.81)
  6 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               2:22.74    2:20.30 LAC    
              30.77     1:07.32 (36.55)     1:47.68 (40.36)     2:20.30 (32.62)
  7 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             2:18.03    2:20.38 LAC    
              31.01     1:07.93 (36.92)     1:47.50 (39.57)     2:20.38 (32.88)
  8 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               2:24.40    2:23.21 LAC    
              31.16     1:06.45 (35.29)     1:50.28 (43.83)     2:23.21 (32.93)
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               2:24.74    2:23.00 LAC    
              31.90     1:08.47 (36.57)     1:49.55 (41.08)     2:23.00 (33.45)
 10 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.88    2:24.18 LAC    
              31.33     1:07.32 (35.99)     1:49.32 (42.00)     2:24.18 (34.86)
 11 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               2:25.94    2:24.26 LAC    
              31.32     1:07.88 (36.56)     1:51.87 (43.99)     2:24.26 (32.39)
 12 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              2:26.67    2:24.75 LAC    
              30.88     1:07.88 (37.00)     1:50.72 (42.84)     2:24.75 (34.03)
 13 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA              2:25.98    2:25.31 LAC    
              32.81     1:07.41 (34.60)     1:53.90 (46.49)     2:25.31 (31.41)
 14 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               2:24.84    2:26.82 LAC    
              32.69     1:09.62 (36.93)     1:53.50 (43.88)     2:26.82 (33.32)
 15 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               2:26.46    2:26.92 LAC    
              31.87     1:09.49 (37.62)     1:54.28 (44.79)     2:26.92 (32.64)
 16 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               2:26.67    2:27.94 LAC    
              32.97     1:10.88 (37.91)     1:54.24 (43.36)     2:27.94 (33.70)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              2:15.27    2:13.70 qLAC   
              28.45     1:02.56 (34.11)     1:42.80 (40.24)     2:13.70 (30.90)
  2 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             2:24.71    2:18.03 qLAC   
              31.14     1:08.82 (37.68)     1:46.25 (37.43)     2:18.03 (31.78)
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               2:16.30    2:18.03 qLAC   
              31.03     1:06.84 (35.81)     1:46.48 (39.64)     2:18.03 (31.55)
  4 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                2:20.82    2:18.51 qLAC   
              30.11     1:04.92 (34.81)     1:44.51 (39.59)     2:18.51 (34.00)
  5 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA           2:29.61    2:20.58 qLAC   
              28.68     1:04.71 (36.03)     1:47.06 (42.35)     2:20.58 (33.52)
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:20.21    2:21.13 qLAC   
              29.81     1:06.42 (36.61)     1:48.35 (41.93)     2:21.13 (32.78)
  7 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               2:24.88    2:22.74 qLAC   
              31.60     1:08.60 (37.00)     1:49.77 (41.17)     2:22.74 (32.97)
  8 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               2:26.35    2:24.40 qLAC   
              31.52     1:07.61 (36.09)     1:51.83 (44.22)     2:24.40 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               2:28.06    2:24.74 qLAC   
              31.84     1:09.43 (37.59)     1:51.42 (41.99)     2:24.74 (33.32)
 10 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               2:29.53    2:24.84 qLAC   
              32.19     1:08.34 (36.15)     1:51.78 (43.44)     2:24.84 (33.06)
 11 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR          2:28.65    2:25.88 qLAC   
              31.47     1:10.11 (38.64)     1:51.41 (41.30)     2:25.88 (34.47)
 12 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               2:48.77L   2:25.94 qLAC   
              31.98     1:08.92 (36.94)     1:53.14 (44.22)     2:25.94 (32.80)
 13 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA              2:29.26    2:25.98 qLAC   
              32.99     1:07.89 (34.90)     1:54.80 (46.91)     2:25.98 (31.18)
 14 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               2:30.81    2:26.46 qLAC   
              30.99     1:09.37 (38.38)     1:54.50 (45.13)     2:26.46 (31.96)
 15 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              2:32.92    2:26.67 qLAC   
              32.18     1:09.87 (37.69)     1:52.11 (42.24)     2:26.67 (34.56)
 15 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               2:33.17    2:26.67 qLAC   
              32.87     1:09.92 (37.05)     1:53.43 (43.51)     2:26.67 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA              2:28.46    2:26.71 LAC    
              31.38     1:08.48 (37.10)     1:52.50 (44.02)     2:26.71 (34.21)
 18 Dymek, Anna C             12 LMAC-MA              2:27.53    2:27.05 LAC    
              31.77     1:09.23 (37.46)     1:52.95 (43.72)     2:27.05 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          2:25.58    2:28.31 LAC    
              31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)     1:54.44 (46.14)     2:28.31 (33.87)
 20 Retzlaff, Claudia L       11 TVSC-MR              2:31.75    2:28.64 LAC    
              32.48     1:10.52 (38.04)     1:55.62 (45.10)     2:28.64 (33.02)
 21 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA               2:26.65    2:29.21 LAC    
              31.05     1:08.41 (37.36)     1:53.47 (45.06)     2:29.21 (35.74)
 22 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              2:52.23L   2:29.35 LAC    
              31.00     1:08.31 (37.31)     1:56.63 (48.32)     2:29.35 (32.72)
 23 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT               2:31.24    2:29.75 LAC    
              32.32     1:13.24 (40.92)     1:56.10 (42.86)     2:29.75 (33.65)
 24 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               2:28.11    2:29.82 LAC    
              32.76     1:12.84 (40.08)     1:56.24 (43.40)     2:29.82 (33.58)
 25 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               2:50.02L   2:30.86 LAC    
              33.20     1:11.73 (38.53)     1:56.86 (45.13)     2:30.86 (34.00)
 26 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               2:28.22    2:31.01 LAC    
              32.84     1:11.54 (38.70)     1:55.69 (44.15)     2:31.01 (35.32)
 27 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA               2:26.71    2:31.09 LAC    
              33.15     1:09.65 (36.50)     1:55.58 (45.93)     2:31.09 (35.51)
 28 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:30.95    2:31.12 LAC    
              32.01     1:11.64 (39.63)     1:57.71 (46.07)     2:31.12 (33.41)
 29 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR          2:30.99    2:31.23 LAC    
              31.34     1:10.33 (38.99)     1:56.10 (45.77)     2:31.23 (35.13)
 30 Harlan, Abigail G         12 WCAY-MA              2:33.12    2:31.80        
              32.81     1:10.98 (38.17)     1:57.81 (46.83)     2:31.80 (33.99)
 31 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           2:29.51    2:31.81        
              31.10     1:09.51 (38.41)     1:56.63 (47.12)     2:31.81 (35.18)
 32 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA               2:31.39    2:31.94        
              32.62     1:13.13 (40.51)     1:56.73 (43.60)     2:31.94 (35.21)
 33 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:50.44L   2:32.61        
              33.08     1:12.38 (39.30)     1:59.84 (47.46)     2:32.61 (32.77)
 34 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              2:52.01L   2:33.47        
              33.84     1:13.47 (39.63)     1:57.21 (43.74)     2:33.47 (36.26)
 35 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD              2:31.33    2:34.08        
              33.16     1:11.34 (38.18)     2:00.95 (49.61)     2:34.08 (33.13)
 36 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA               2:33.37    2:34.25        
              32.20     1:08.64 (36.44)     1:57.96 (49.32)     2:34.25 (36.29)
 37 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             2:31.19    2:34.27        
              32.51     1:11.27 (38.76)     1:59.37 (48.10)     2:34.27 (34.90)
 -- Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              2:50.87L        DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
              33.39     1:17.09 (43.70)     2:03.28 (46.19)          DQ (37.50)
 -- Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:25.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT               2:42.22L       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               2:13.40    2:12.40 LAC    
              28.37     1:02.57 (34.20)     1:41.41 (38.84)     2:12.40 (30.99)
  2 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:16.81    2:13.65 LAC    
              30.77     1:05.49 (34.72)     1:41.89 (36.40)     2:13.65 (31.76)
  3 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR               2:20.60    2:15.98 LAC    
              28.97     1:02.44 (33.47)     1:43.29 (40.85)     2:15.98 (32.69)
  4 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               2:18.72    2:16.82 LAC    
              28.91     1:03.39 (34.48)     1:44.58 (41.19)     2:16.82 (32.24)
  5 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              2:20.23    2:17.98 LAC    
              31.19     1:03.15 (31.96)     1:46.79 (43.64)     2:17.98 (31.19)
  6 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               2:20.40    2:19.45 LAC    
              31.52     1:08.08 (36.56)     1:50.76 (42.68)     2:19.45 (28.69)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              2:20.50    2:19.59 LAC    
              30.00     1:07.97 (37.97)     1:45.88 (37.91)     2:19.59 (33.71)
  8 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               2:21.47    2:23.33 LAC    
              31.50     1:06.81 (35.31)     1:50.45 (43.64)     2:23.33 (32.88)
B - Final
  9 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               2:24.97    2:19.42 LAC    
              30.92     1:07.71 (36.79)     1:47.20 (39.49)     2:19.42 (32.22)
 10 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               2:23.18    2:21.49 LAC    
              31.29     1:07.76 (36.47)     1:49.25 (41.49)     2:21.49 (32.24)
 11 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                2:26.32    2:21.76 LAC    
              31.55     1:08.00 (36.45)     1:50.08 (42.08)     2:21.76 (31.68)
 12 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              2:24.94    2:24.75 LAC    
              33.44     1:10.23 (36.79)     1:51.24 (41.01)     2:24.75 (33.51)
 13 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               2:26.73    2:25.44 LAC    
              32.16     1:09.27 (37.11)     1:53.12 (43.85)     2:25.44 (32.32)
 14 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              2:24.40    2:26.04 LAC    
              31.07     1:07.04 (35.97)     1:53.23 (46.19)     2:26.04 (32.81)
 15 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:27.40    2:27.32 LAC    
              31.36     1:09.11 (37.75)     1:53.78 (44.67)     2:27.32 (33.54)
 -- Mislow, Jack F            12 EST-MD               2:24.20         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               2:15.52    2:13.40 qLAC   
              28.71     1:03.23 (34.52)     1:41.78 (38.55)     2:13.40 (31.62)
  2 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:16.14    2:16.81 qLAC   
              31.14     1:06.30 (35.16)     1:43.88 (37.58)     2:16.81 (32.93)
  3 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               2:28.00    2:18.72 qLAC   
              29.56     1:04.51 (34.95)     1:46.12 (41.61)     2:18.72 (32.60)
  4 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              2:24.38    2:20.23 qLAC   
              31.24     1:04.24 (33.00)     1:48.37 (44.13)     2:20.23 (31.86)
  5 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               2:21.51    2:20.40 qLAC   
              30.87     1:08.35 (37.48)     1:50.93 (42.58)     2:20.40 (29.47)
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              2:22.44    2:20.50 qLAC   
              30.90     1:08.54 (37.64)     1:46.72 (38.18)     2:20.50 (33.78)
  7 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR               2:14.41    2:20.60 qLAC   
              31.46     1:05.18 (33.72)     1:47.77 (42.59)     2:20.60 (32.83)
  8 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               2:24.10    2:21.47 qLAC   
              30.69     1:05.47 (34.78)     1:47.82 (42.35)     2:21.47 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               2:24.84    2:23.18 qLAC   
              31.80     1:07.51 (35.71)     1:48.91 (41.40)     2:23.18 (34.27)
 10 Mislow, Jack F            12 EST-MD               2:27.21    2:24.20 qLAC   
              30.49     1:06.69 (36.20)     1:50.47 (43.78)     2:24.20 (33.73)
 11 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              2:27.79    2:24.40 qLAC   
              31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)     1:51.38 (45.20)     2:24.40 (33.02)
 12 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              2:27.16    2:24.94 qLAC   
              33.44     1:10.08 (36.64)     1:51.53 (41.45)     2:24.94 (33.41)
 13 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               2:27.88    2:24.97 qLAC   
              32.57     1:11.07 (38.50)     1:52.45 (41.38)     2:24.97 (32.52)
 14 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                2:27.26    2:26.32 qLAC   
              32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)     1:53.79 (44.73)     2:26.32 (32.53)
 15 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               2:30.08    2:26.73 qLAC   
              33.38     1:10.01 (36.63)     1:54.78 (44.77)     2:26.73 (31.95)
 16 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:28.73    2:27.40 qLAC   
              31.76     1:09.60 (37.84)     1:53.79 (44.19)     2:27.40 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA              2:26.24    2:27.56 LAC    
              32.02     1:09.49 (37.47)     1:54.03 (44.54)     2:27.56 (33.53)
 18 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               2:30.22    2:27.98 LAC    
              31.72     1:08.01 (36.29)     1:54.03 (46.02)     2:27.98 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA              2:48.89L   2:28.06 LAC    
              30.90     1:09.47 (38.57)     1:55.26 (45.79)     2:28.06 (32.80)
 20 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               2:28.19    2:28.15 LAC    
              32.18     1:08.19 (36.01)     1:53.80 (45.61)     2:28.15 (34.35)
 21 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              2:27.29    2:28.52 LAC    
              33.63     1:11.92 (38.29)     1:57.32 (45.40)     2:28.52 (31.20)
 22 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              2:30.75    2:28.72 LAC    
              32.78     1:13.32 (40.54)     1:57.24 (43.92)     2:28.72 (31.48)
 23 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               2:28.04    2:29.73 LAC    
              36.22     1:11.85 (35.63)     1:56.95 (45.10)     2:29.73 (32.78)
 24 Grushovenko, David        11 MPNY-MR              2:51.46L   2:30.65 LAC    
              33.26     1:10.80 (37.54)     1:55.06 (44.26)     2:30.65 (35.59)
 25 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA               2:30.04    2:32.72        
              33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)     1:58.14 (47.00)     2:32.72 (34.58)
 26 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              2:25.40    2:32.75        
              31.66     1:12.42 (40.76)     1:57.60 (45.18)     2:32.75 (35.15)
 -- Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              2:27.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              32.20     1:11.26 (39.06)     1:52.01 (40.75)          DQ (33.36)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:08.79    2:04.47        
     1) Cowley, Peyton E 10             2) Svejda, Olivia N 10            
     3) Hammer, Jacqueline or J J 10    4) Brissett, Gabrielle S 10       
              30.13     1:00.99 (30.86)     1:33.93 (32.94)     2:04.47 (30.54)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:10.80    2:04.68        
     1) Davidson, Aubrey E 10           2) Rimska, Sasha 10               
     3) McEvoy, Reese K 10              4) Elko, Madelyn E 10             
              31.80     1:04.43 (32.63)     1:36.67 (32.24)     2:04.68 (28.01)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                            NT    2:04.86        
     1) Wilson, Paige S 10              2) Mogck, Ella J 9                
     3) Mulhern, Campbell J 10          4) Roussakis, Claire M 10         
              32.82     1:04.94 (32.12)     1:36.04 (31.10)     2:04.86 (28.82)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:11.65    2:08.03        
     1) Egleston, Carys I 10            2) Kozlowski, Kenna 10            
     3) McCall, Veronica 10             4) Masella, Alexandra 10          
              31.68     1:04.62 (32.94)     1:40.84 (36.22)     2:08.03 (27.19)
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:10.27         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Reber, Peyton E 9               2) Groff, Lainey S 10             
     3) Clark, Maura L 10               4) Burkholder, Cali G 10          
              33.82     1:06.64 (32.82)     1:40.25 (33.61)          DQ (31.73)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.58    2:06.68        
     1) Duong, Kevin E 10               2) Emmerich, Landon J 10          
     3) Gergely, Bryce T 10             4) Monahan, Joseph J 10           
              31.64     1:03.20 (31.56)     1:35.54 (32.34)     2:06.68 (31.14)
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:13.59         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Slusarski, Stephen W 10         2)                                
              31.93     1:03.64 (31.71)     1:35.63 (31.99)          DQ (29.58)
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:49.92    1:46.53        
     1) Giles, Keira S 12               2) Ward, Ava R 11                 
     3) Levine, Hannah A 12             4) Archibald, Lily M 12           
              26.83       54.00 (27.17)     1:21.29 (27.29)     1:46.53 (25.24)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:45.63    1:47.32        
     1) Scime, Alex A 11                2) Fisher, Paige E 12             
     3) Rasmussen, Charlotte 12         4) Miller, Amelia E 12            
              27.01       53.47 (26.46)     1:20.63 (27.16)     1:47.32 (26.69)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.59    1:48.60        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Woody, Lauren E 12             
     3) Emmerich, Ava J 12              4) Herr, Emily A 12               
              28.14       55.05 (26.91)     1:22.89 (27.84)     1:48.60 (25.71)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:54.64    1:50.07        
     1) Latham, Julia M 12              2) Dewitt, Summer E 12            
     3) Wainwright, Alivia R 12         4) Keim, Lilliana E 12            
              27.31       54.45 (27.14)     1:22.53 (28.08)     1:50.07 (27.54)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:50.51    1:50.48        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             2) Tesovic, Tamara 12             
     3) Karim, Azana S 12               4) Green, Joevannie J 12          
              27.85       55.63 (27.78)     1:22.91 (27.28)     1:50.48 (27.57)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:53.21    1:51.60        
     1) Roberts, Madee E 12             2) Burkholder, Bria L 12          
     3) Parry, Mia J 11                 4) Mellinger, Ashley E 11         
              27.76       55.47 (27.71)     1:24.58 (29.11)     1:51.60 (27.02)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:53.92    1:52.56        
     1) Handwerger, Jenna E 12          2) Sites, Madison J 12            
     3) Svejda, Josie M 12              4) Stover, Madison K 12           
              28.06       55.95 (27.89)     1:24.20 (28.25)     1:52.56 (28.36)
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:47.82    1:52.75        
     1) Amerson, Sydney D 12            2) Slocum, Annie T 12             
     3) Conway, Nicole D 11             4) King, Abigail D 12             
              27.71       56.98 (29.27)     1:25.01 (28.03)     1:52.75 (27.74)
  9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   1:55.70    1:53.55        
     1) Pelusio, Mazie L 12             2) McGerald, Riley K 12           
     3) Long, Makena S 12               4) Muncy, Maddie J 12             
              28.34       56.20 (27.86)     1:25.38 (29.18)     1:53.55 (28.17)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:55.97        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 11          2) Monti, Lila R 11               
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 12            4) Duong, Katie S 12              
              29.11       57.63 (28.52)     1:27.38 (29.75)     1:55.97 (28.59)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:43.66    1:44.65        
     1) Din, Daryn K 12                 2) Mislow, Jack F 12              
     3) Emerson, Barret H 12            4) Liu, Matthew J 11              
              25.93       52.94 (27.01)     1:19.85 (26.91)     1:44.65 (24.80)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:45.71        
     1) Dunn, Liam 12                   2) Ciurcina, Joseph 12            
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 12             4) Levine, Aidan 12               
              27.35       54.37 (27.02)     1:20.55 (26.18)     1:45.71 (25.16)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.82    1:50.52        
     1) Miele, Matthew J 12             2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 12          
     3) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 12    4) Veit, Colin S 12               
              27.50       55.73 (28.23)     1:23.31 (27.58)     1:50.52 (27.21)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:54.08    1:51.65        
     1) Martin, Jack M 11               2) Reber, Brody D 11              
     3) Moll, John E 12                 4) Seprinski, Andrew M 12         
              28.09       56.58 (28.49)     1:25.09 (28.51)     1:51.65 (26.56)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                2:08.75    2:06.83 LAC    
              26.72       58.78 (32.06)     1:36.94 (38.16)     2:06.83 (29.89)
  2 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              2:12.51    2:09.11 LAC    
              29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)     1:40.03 (38.02)     2:09.11 (29.08)
  3 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               2:12.70    2:10.77 LAC    
              28.04     1:01.60 (33.56)     1:40.79 (39.19)     2:10.77 (29.98)
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               2:13.21    2:12.34 LAC    
              27.73     1:02.03 (34.30)     1:42.11 (40.08)     2:12.34 (30.23)
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:13.10    2:12.61 LAC    
              28.79     1:00.24 (31.45)     1:41.32 (41.08)     2:12.61 (31.29)
  5 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               2:11.50    2:12.61 LAC    
              28.02     1:01.43 (33.41)     1:41.00 (39.57)     2:12.61 (31.61)
  7 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:13.55    2:13.38 LAC    
              28.17     1:02.09 (33.92)     1:41.67 (39.58)     2:13.38 (31.71)
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               2:12.54    2:13.85 LAC    
              28.96     1:02.59 (33.63)     1:42.66 (40.07)     2:13.85 (31.19)
B - Final
  9 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:14.57    2:11.45 LAC    
              28.67     1:02.54 (33.87)     1:41.05 (38.51)     2:11.45 (30.40)
 10 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              2:14.24    2:12.43 LAC    
              28.66     1:03.44 (34.78)     1:42.14 (38.70)     2:12.43 (30.29)
 11 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT             2:15.40    2:13.44 LAC    
              28.18     1:00.82 (32.64)     1:42.85 (42.03)     2:13.44 (30.59)
 12 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              2:16.44    2:13.55 LAC    
              28.49     1:02.44 (33.95)     1:41.99 (39.55)     2:13.55 (31.56)
 13 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              2:16.76    2:13.73 LAC    
              28.22     1:00.92 (32.70)     1:42.67 (41.75)     2:13.73 (31.06)
 14 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:15.70    2:13.82 LAC    
              29.09     1:05.17 (36.08)     1:44.49 (39.32)     2:13.82 (29.33)
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.38    2:18.27 LAC    
              29.67     1:04.83 (35.16)     1:44.92 (40.09)     2:18.27 (33.35)
 16 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               2:17.42    2:18.63 LAC    
              29.50     1:03.16 (33.66)     1:45.33 (42.17)     2:18.63 (33.30)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                2:06.10    2:08.75 qLAC   
              27.31       59.65 (32.34)     1:38.26 (38.61)     2:08.75 (30.49)
  2 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               2:14.77    2:11.50 qLAC   
              28.17     1:00.68 (32.51)     1:40.45 (39.77)     2:11.50 (31.05)
  3 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              2:10.84    2:12.51 qLAC   
              29.87     1:02.76 (32.89)     1:42.50 (39.74)     2:12.51 (30.01)
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               2:13.57    2:12.54 qLAC   
              28.94     1:03.18 (34.24)     1:42.33 (39.15)     2:12.54 (30.21)
  5 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               2:13.29    2:12.70 qLAC   
              28.36     1:02.17 (33.81)     1:42.01 (39.84)     2:12.70 (30.69)
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:17.03    2:13.10 qLAC   
              27.93     1:01.02 (33.09)     1:41.79 (40.77)     2:13.10 (31.31)
  7 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               2:12.94    2:13.21 qLAC   
              27.53     1:02.68 (35.15)     1:42.83 (40.15)     2:13.21 (30.38)
  8 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:14.70    2:13.55 qLAC   
              28.27     1:02.21 (33.94)     1:41.78 (39.57)     2:13.55 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              2:17.15    2:14.24 qLAC   
              29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)     1:43.30 (39.55)     2:14.24 (30.94)
 10 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:14.48    2:14.57 qLAC   
              28.47     1:03.00 (34.53)     1:43.67 (40.67)     2:14.57 (30.90)
 11 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.68    2:15.38 qLAC   
              29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)     1:42.75 (38.89)     2:15.38 (32.63)
 12 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT             2:15.73    2:15.40 qLAC   
              28.11     1:00.21 (32.10)     1:43.62 (43.41)     2:15.40 (31.78)
 13 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:18.99    2:15.70 qLAC   
              28.91     1:05.22 (36.31)     1:45.96 (40.74)     2:15.70 (29.74)
 14 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              2:15.34    2:16.44 qLAC   
              29.59     1:03.84 (34.25)     1:44.82 (40.98)     2:16.44 (31.62)
 15 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              2:34.52L   2:16.76 qLAC   
              29.13     1:02.78 (33.65)     1:45.28 (42.50)     2:16.76 (31.48)
 16 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               2:19.61    2:17.42 qLAC   
              29.58     1:03.90 (34.32)     1:44.88 (40.98)     2:17.42 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wimmer, Madison G         13 MAC-MA               2:18.80    2:17.55 LAC    
              29.53     1:03.91 (34.38)     1:45.85 (41.94)     2:17.55 (31.70)
 18 Levine, Emma A            14 WEST$-CT             2:17.52    2:17.77 LAC    
              30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:46.68 (42.15)     2:17.77 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               2:19.73    2:18.15 LAC    
              29.51     1:04.83 (35.32)     1:47.72 (42.89)     2:18.15 (30.43)
 20 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               2:15.82    2:18.18 LAC    
              29.53     1:03.56 (34.03)     1:46.18 (42.62)     2:18.18 (32.00)
 21 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:15.70    2:18.23 LAC    
              28.28     1:02.52 (34.24)     1:45.22 (42.70)     2:18.23 (33.01)
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          2:15.71    2:18.28 LAC    
              28.79     1:03.56 (34.77)     1:45.34 (41.78)     2:18.28 (32.94)
 23 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:16.54    2:18.39 LAC    
              29.49     1:03.88 (34.39)     1:46.20 (42.32)     2:18.39 (32.19)
 24 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:14.75    2:18.41 LAC    
              29.72     1:06.68 (36.96)     1:46.81 (40.13)     2:18.41 (31.60)
 25 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD               2:39.36L   2:18.71 LAC    
              32.03     1:07.61 (35.58)     1:50.21 (42.60)     2:18.71 (28.50)
 26 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA               2:38.75L   2:18.93 LAC    
              29.31     1:04.20 (34.89)     1:47.33 (43.13)     2:18.93 (31.60)
 27 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:20.46    2:18.94 LAC    
              30.34     1:07.18 (36.84)     1:46.37 (39.19)     2:18.94 (32.57)
 28 Hahn, Melanie R           14 FSSC-MA              2:18.59    2:19.13 LAC    
              29.77     1:05.78 (36.01)     1:47.48 (41.70)     2:19.13 (31.65)
 28 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA               2:19.58    2:19.13 LAC    
              28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:45.74 (43.06)     2:19.13 (33.39)
 30 Miller, Sophia S          14 WEST$-CT             2:19.01    2:19.15 LAC    
              29.20     1:03.94 (34.74)     1:47.28 (43.34)     2:19.15 (31.87)
 31 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:20.09    2:19.26 LAC    
              29.77     1:05.74 (35.97)     1:46.94 (41.20)     2:19.26 (32.32)
 32 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                2:19.15    2:19.27 LAC    
              29.24     1:04.94 (35.70)     1:46.24 (41.30)     2:19.27 (33.03)
 33 Chmiel, Zofia F           14 WEST$-CT             2:41.21L   2:19.39 LAC    
              32.38     1:07.55 (35.17)     1:48.05 (40.50)     2:19.39 (31.34)
 34 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:16.14    2:19.62 LAC    
              29.05     1:02.82 (33.77)     1:45.97 (43.15)     2:19.62 (33.65)
 35 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:38.25L   2:19.73 LAC    
              30.52     1:06.04 (35.52)     1:49.45 (43.41)     2:19.73 (30.28)
 36 Faikish, Madeline R       13 NPAC-MA              2:17.63    2:20.12 LAC    
              30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:49.20 (45.32)     2:20.12 (30.92)
 37 Welsh, Eva M              14 NPAC-MA              2:19.45    2:20.23        
              31.23     1:08.79 (37.56)     1:48.34 (39.55)     2:20.23 (31.89)
 38 Cornell, Rhylee M         13 SEA-MA               2:19.48    2:20.26        
              30.54     1:06.64 (36.10)     1:47.33 (40.69)     2:20.26 (32.93)
 39 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              2:18.73    2:20.62        
              29.99     1:05.92 (35.93)     1:47.12 (41.20)     2:20.62 (33.50)
 40 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        2:17.16    2:21.34        
              30.60     1:04.12 (33.52)     1:48.04 (43.92)     2:21.34 (33.30)
 40 Penn, Haley J             13 Storm-MR             2:20.10    2:21.34        
              30.53     1:05.69 (35.16)     1:48.96 (43.27)     2:21.34 (32.38)
 42 Hawkins, Jillian E        13 EST-MD               2:41.38L   2:21.63        
              30.53     1:09.20 (38.67)     1:51.09 (41.89)     2:21.63 (30.54)
 43 Leahy, Kelly A            14 WEST$-CT             2:26.80    2:22.05        
              29.77     1:06.18 (36.41)     1:49.84 (43.66)     2:22.05 (32.21)
 44 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               2:17.59    2:22.65        
              28.53     1:03.88 (35.35)     1:49.39 (45.51)     2:22.65 (33.26)
 45 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:19.98    2:22.74        
              30.32     1:07.96 (37.64)     1:49.86 (41.90)     2:22.74 (32.88)
 46 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:19.91    2:22.84        
              30.78     1:06.99 (36.21)     1:49.99 (43.00)     2:22.84 (32.85)
 47 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             2:20.17    2:25.02        
              30.94     1:06.80 (35.86)     1:51.96 (45.16)     2:25.02 (33.06)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:01.08    1:56.64 LAC    
              25.44       55.62 (30.18)     1:27.94 (32.32)     1:56.64 (28.70)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:02.29    2:00.37 LAC    
              26.75       56.51 (29.76)     1:32.39 (35.88)     2:00.37 (27.98)
  3 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:03.34    2:01.64 LAC    
              26.12       56.90 (30.78)     1:32.58 (35.68)     2:01.64 (29.06)
  4 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               2:04.29    2:02.83 LAC    
              26.23       57.79 (31.56)     1:35.18 (37.39)     2:02.83 (27.65)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:03.93    2:03.19 LAC    
              26.36       56.76 (30.40)     1:34.76 (38.00)     2:03.19 (28.43)
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:04.86    2:03.69 LAC    
              26.50       57.95 (31.45)     1:33.85 (35.90)     2:03.69 (29.84)
  7 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:05.06    2:06.83 LAC    
              26.13       58.63 (32.50)     1:37.83 (39.20)     2:06.83 (29.00)
 -- Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               2:01.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              26.48       59.79 (33.31)     1:34.39 (34.60)          DQ (28.60)
B - Final
  9 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               2:05.99    2:03.59 LAC    
              27.76     1:00.59 (32.83)     1:34.56 (33.97)     2:03.59 (29.03)
 10 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:05.99    2:04.58 LAC    
              26.44       57.32 (30.88)     1:36.53 (39.21)     2:04.58 (28.05)
 11 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               2:05.59    2:04.72 LAC    
              26.66       58.89 (32.23)     1:36.80 (37.91)     2:04.72 (27.92)
 12 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY-MA               2:05.58    2:04.84 LAC    
              26.99       59.18 (32.19)     1:37.06 (37.88)     2:04.84 (27.78)
 13 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               2:06.18    2:05.10 LAC    
              27.52       59.68 (32.16)     1:35.85 (36.17)     2:05.10 (29.25)
 14 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:06.30    2:05.15 LAC    
              26.87       57.87 (31.00)     1:35.51 (37.64)     2:05.15 (29.64)
 15 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:06.23    2:05.26 LAC    
              27.43       59.08 (31.65)     1:35.67 (36.59)     2:05.26 (29.59)
 16 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD               2:05.91    2:05.33 LAC    
              26.86       59.31 (32.45)     1:36.80 (37.49)     2:05.33 (28.53)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:00.12    2:01.08 qLAC   
              26.04       59.56 (33.52)     1:32.97 (33.41)     2:01.08 (28.11)
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               2:06.30    2:01.63 qLAC   
              26.65       59.45 (32.80)     1:33.78 (34.33)     2:01.63 (27.85)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:04.98    2:02.29 qLAC   
              26.81       57.07 (30.26)     1:33.64 (36.57)     2:02.29 (28.65)
  4 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:05.71    2:03.34 qLAC   
              26.53       58.17 (31.64)     1:34.69 (36.52)     2:03.34 (28.65)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:04.77    2:03.93 qLAC   
              26.00       57.10 (31.10)     1:34.82 (37.72)     2:03.93 (29.11)
  6 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               2:07.97    2:04.29 qLAC   
              26.57       58.81 (32.24)     1:35.80 (36.99)     2:04.29 (28.49)
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:05.66    2:04.86 qLAC   
              27.86       59.30 (31.44)     1:35.28 (35.98)     2:04.86 (29.58)
  8 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:08.57    2:05.06 qLAC   
              26.58       58.28 (31.70)     1:36.79 (38.51)     2:05.06 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY-MA               2:06.30    2:05.58 qLAC   
              27.34       58.71 (31.37)     1:37.17 (38.46)     2:05.58 (28.41)
 10 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               2:07.63    2:05.59 qLAC   
              26.52       59.19 (32.67)     1:37.32 (38.13)     2:05.59 (28.27)
 11 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD               2:07.25    2:05.91 qLAC   
              26.40       58.05 (31.65)     1:35.92 (37.87)     2:05.91 (29.99)
 12 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:06.85    2:05.99 qLAC   
              26.53       58.42 (31.89)     1:37.71 (39.29)     2:05.99 (28.28)
 12 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               2:09.49    2:05.99 qLAC   
              28.46     1:01.61 (33.15)     1:36.00 (34.39)     2:05.99 (29.99)
 14 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               2:08.85    2:06.18 qLAC   
              27.80       59.37 (31.57)     1:37.25 (37.88)     2:06.18 (28.93)
 15 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:06.69    2:06.23 qLAC   
              27.62       59.59 (31.97)     1:35.98 (36.39)     2:06.23 (30.25)
 16 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:09.33    2:06.30 qLAC   
              27.23       58.21 (30.98)     1:35.67 (37.46)     2:06.30 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA               2:09.98    2:06.31 LAC    
              27.02       59.03 (32.01)     1:36.87 (37.84)     2:06.31 (29.44)
 18 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               2:11.13    2:06.79 LAC    
              27.73       59.03 (31.30)     1:37.29 (38.26)     2:06.79 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA               2:09.89    2:06.93 LAC    
              27.27       59.40 (32.13)     1:37.32 (37.92)     2:06.93 (29.61)
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR              2:11.63    2:08.74 LAC    
              27.29     1:00.16 (32.87)     1:38.23 (38.07)     2:08.74 (30.51)
 21 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD               2:12.61    2:08.84 LAC    
              27.87     1:02.43 (34.56)     1:39.36 (36.93)     2:08.84 (29.48)
 22 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               2:11.08    2:09.10 LAC    
              28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)     1:41.89 (40.45)     2:09.10 (27.21)
 23 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA               2:12.67    2:09.33 LAC    
              28.41     1:01.33 (32.92)     1:40.74 (39.41)     2:09.33 (28.59)
 24 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              2:10.36    2:09.47 LAC    
              25.68       57.45 (31.77)     1:39.50 (42.05)     2:09.47 (29.97)
 25 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           2:09.36    2:09.95 LAC    
              28.38     1:02.02 (33.64)     1:39.44 (37.42)     2:09.95 (30.51)
 26 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:08.98    2:10.05 LAC    
              27.60     1:00.16 (32.56)     1:39.64 (39.48)     2:10.05 (30.41)
 27 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               2:12.95    2:10.06 LAC    
              28.21     1:02.14 (33.93)     1:40.79 (38.65)     2:10.06 (29.27)
 28 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:12.20    2:10.20 LAC    
              27.58       59.56 (31.98)     1:40.58 (41.02)     2:10.20 (29.62)
 29 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              2:12.76    2:10.90 LAC    
              27.99     1:02.96 (34.97)     1:41.23 (38.27)     2:10.90 (29.67)
 30 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               2:08.96    2:11.00 LAC    
              26.99       59.39 (32.40)     1:40.37 (40.98)     2:11.00 (30.63)
 31 Traynor, Gerard W         13 SEA-MA               2:07.79    2:11.34 LAC    
              28.80     1:00.87 (32.07)     1:41.29 (40.42)     2:11.34 (30.05)
 32 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               2:11.53    2:11.65 LAC    
              29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:39.55 (36.75)     2:11.65 (32.10)
 33 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             2:14.18    2:11.75 LAC    
              28.08     1:01.01 (32.93)     1:41.59 (40.58)     2:11.75 (30.16)
 34 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              2:12.57    2:11.95 LAC    
              29.04     1:02.99 (33.95)     1:41.53 (38.54)     2:11.95 (30.42)
 35 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA           2:15.20    2:11.99 LAC    
 36 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:09.39    2:12.08 LAC    
              28.83     1:03.49 (34.66)     1:41.82 (38.33)     2:12.08 (30.26)
 37 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT               2:11.18    2:12.16 LAC    
              28.00     1:01.10 (33.10)     1:42.12 (41.02)     2:12.16 (30.04)
 38 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:14.49    2:12.81 LAC    
              28.03     1:03.01 (34.98)     1:41.81 (38.80)     2:12.81 (31.00)
 39 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               2:13.72    2:13.31 LAC    
              29.83     1:03.85 (34.02)     1:41.71 (37.86)     2:13.31 (31.60)
 40 Malionek, Brayden R       14 Storm-MR             2:14.08    2:13.38 LAC    
              27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:43.60 (42.62)     2:13.38 (29.78)
 41 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              2:06.45    2:13.77 LAC    
              28.74     1:04.73 (35.99)     1:42.66 (37.93)     2:13.77 (31.11)
 42 Ferenz, Matthew J         14 PAY-MA               2:14.61    2:14.57        
              29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)     1:43.37 (40.98)     2:14.57 (31.20)
 43 Kelly, Michael            14 SEA-MA               2:13.96    2:14.80        
                                                1:44.60 ( )     2:14.80 (30.20)
 44 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA               2:34.47L   2:14.87        
            1:03.36                             1:44.07 ( )     2:14.87 (30.80)
 45 Schreiner, Charles        13 SEA-MA               2:12.25    2:15.08        
              29.52     1:03.14 (33.62)     1:42.77 (39.63)     2:15.08 (32.31)
 46 Haney, James              13 ECCC-MA              2:13.21    2:15.23        
              28.97     1:01.67 (32.70)     1:44.48 (42.81)     2:15.23 (30.75)
 47 Seiverd, Charlie E        13 SEA-MA               2:13.79    2:15.25        
              29.86     1:03.16 (33.30)     1:44.22 (41.06)     2:15.25 (31.03)
 48 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:15.83        
              30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)     1:45.36 (42.05)     2:15.83 (30.47)
 49 Londono, Nicholas G       14 TVSC-MR              2:33.27L   2:15.90        
              27.55     1:02.86 (35.31)     1:46.20 (43.34)     2:15.90 (29.70)
 50 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             2:14.15    2:16.07        
              28.84     1:02.75 (33.91)     1:44.65 (41.90)     2:16.07 (31.42)
 51 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.62L   2:16.43        
              29.80     1:05.78 (35.98)     1:43.71 (37.93)     2:16.43 (32.72)
 52 Brady, Timmy M            13 TVSC-MR              2:34.56L   2:16.98        
              30.54     1:04.48 (33.94)     1:44.48 (40.00)     2:16.98 (32.50)
 53 Yin, Derek                13 RAC-CT               2:16.15    2:17.06        
              29.40     1:03.63 (34.23)     1:46.18 (42.55)     2:17.06 (30.88)
 54 Akinla, Sebastian G       14 Storm-MR             2:14.17    2:17.35        
              29.58     1:03.80 (34.22)     1:46.82 (43.02)     2:17.35 (30.53)
 55 Smilevski, Alex           14 SEA-MA               2:15.95    2:17.61        
              29.49     1:04.56 (35.07)     1:45.60 (41.04)     2:17.61 (32.01)
 56 Armstrong, Patrick K      14 ECCC-MA              2:14.10    2:17.75        
              28.37     1:03.38 (35.01)     1:46.47 (43.09)     2:17.75 (31.28)
 57 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.51    2:18.24        
              30.17     1:04.97 (34.80)     1:47.51 (42.54)     2:18.24 (30.73)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:06.46    2:03.07 LAC    
              26.64       56.76 (30.12)     1:34.38 (37.62)     2:03.07 (28.69)
  2 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                2:05.91    2:03.14 LAC    
              26.86       58.09 (31.23)     1:34.37 (36.28)     2:03.14 (28.77)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:07.16    2:03.33 LAC    
              26.91       59.08 (32.17)     1:34.76 (35.68)     2:03.33 (28.57)
  4 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               2:05.26    2:03.43 LAC    
              26.85       57.42 (30.57)     1:34.65 (37.23)     2:03.43 (28.78)
  5 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:06.31    2:03.60 LAC    
              28.02       59.95 (31.93)     1:35.46 (35.51)     2:03.60 (28.14)
  6 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               2:07.32    2:04.83 LAC    
              26.48       57.23 (30.75)     1:35.74 (38.51)     2:04.83 (29.09)
  7 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:06.80    2:06.13 LAC    
              27.56       59.86 (32.30)     1:35.70 (35.84)     2:06.13 (30.43)
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:11.91 LAC    
              29.16     1:03.46 (34.30)     1:41.43 (37.97)     2:11.91 (30.48)
B - Final
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              2:07.76    2:05.09 LAC    
              27.45       57.99 (30.54)     1:34.53 (36.54)     2:05.09 (30.56)
 10 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:07.71    2:05.95 LAC    
              28.13     1:00.26 (32.13)     1:36.28 (36.02)     2:05.95 (29.67)
 11 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               2:07.70    2:06.46 LAC    
              27.92     1:00.56 (32.64)     1:37.59 (37.03)     2:06.46 (28.87)
 12 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              2:09.82    2:06.85 LAC    
              27.76     1:00.49 (32.73)     1:36.60 (36.11)     2:06.85 (30.25)
 13 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               2:09.17    2:07.03 LAC    
              26.75       58.12 (31.37)     1:37.35 (39.23)     2:07.03 (29.68)
 14 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:08.26    2:07.23 LAC    
              27.64       59.28 (31.64)     1:37.67 (38.39)     2:07.23 (29.56)
 15 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA               2:09.03    2:07.63 LAC    
              27.95     1:00.30 (32.35)     1:37.08 (36.78)     2:07.63 (30.55)
 16 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               2:08.31    2:09.52 LAC    
              27.78       59.51 (31.73)     1:38.36 (38.85)     2:09.52 (31.16)
C - Final
 17 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              2:11.04    2:07.40 LAC    
              27.69       58.92 (31.23)     1:37.70 (38.78)     2:07.40 (29.70)
 18 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               2:10.41    2:08.49 LAC    
              28.39       59.63 (31.24)     1:39.22 (39.59)     2:08.49 (29.27)
 19 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA               2:11.27    2:09.61 LAC    
              27.09     1:00.15 (33.06)     1:38.14 (37.99)     2:09.61 (31.47)
 20 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:11.48    2:09.88 LAC    
              27.34     1:02.69 (35.35)     1:39.55 (36.86)     2:09.88 (30.33)
 21 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              2:10.17    2:09.91 LAC    
              27.27       59.67 (32.40)     1:38.97 (39.30)     2:09.91 (30.94)
 22 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR               2:11.09    2:10.33 LAC    
              28.53     1:00.36 (31.83)     1:40.06 (39.70)     2:10.33 (30.27)
 23 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA              2:11.35    2:10.67 LAC    
              29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:40.12 (39.24)     2:10.67 (30.55)
 24 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             2:11.11    2:11.91 LAC    
              29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:40.92 (39.09)     2:11.91 (30.99)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               2:03.46    2:05.26 qLAC   
              28.39       58.11 (29.72)     1:35.94 (37.83)     2:05.26 (29.32)
  2 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                2:02.09    2:05.91 qLAC   
              27.58       58.84 (31.26)     1:35.98 (37.14)     2:05.91 (29.93)
  3 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:00.35    2:06.31 qLAC   
              28.21     1:00.34 (32.13)     1:36.86 (36.52)     2:06.31 (29.45)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:02.72    2:06.46 qLAC   
              27.28       58.51 (31.23)     1:37.07 (38.56)     2:06.46 (29.39)
  5 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:06.84    2:06.80 qLAC   
              27.82     1:00.79 (32.97)     1:37.50 (36.71)     2:06.80 (29.30)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:05.46    2:07.16 qLAC   
              28.23     1:00.90 (32.67)     1:37.24 (36.34)     2:07.16 (29.92)
  7 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               2:13.08    2:07.32 qLAC   
              26.35       59.44 (33.09)     1:36.88 (37.44)     2:07.32 (30.44)
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:10.34    2:07.61 qLAC   
              28.96     1:02.23 (33.27)     1:38.71 (36.48)     2:07.61 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               2:04.79    2:07.70 qLAC   
              28.09     1:01.03 (32.94)     1:38.06 (37.03)     2:07.70 (29.64)
 10 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:08.62    2:07.71 qLAC   
              27.82     1:00.74 (32.92)     1:37.48 (36.74)     2:07.71 (30.23)
 11 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              2:05.10    2:07.76 qLAC   
              27.93       59.39 (31.46)     1:36.80 (37.41)     2:07.76 (30.96)
 12 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:12.40    2:08.26 qLAC   
              28.08     1:00.27 (32.19)     1:38.47 (38.20)     2:08.26 (29.79)
 13 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               2:10.59    2:08.31 qLAC   
              28.20     1:01.09 (32.89)     1:37.61 (36.52)     2:08.31 (30.70)
 14 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA               2:07.11    2:09.03 qLAC   
              28.40     1:01.82 (33.42)     1:37.89 (36.07)     2:09.03 (31.14)
 15 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               2:09.34    2:09.17 qLAC   
              27.10       59.87 (32.77)     1:39.23 (39.36)     2:09.17 (29.94)
 16 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              2:08.11    2:09.82 qLAC   
              29.51     1:02.54 (33.03)     1:39.27 (36.73)     2:09.82 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              2:08.61    2:10.17 qLAC   
              27.39       59.81 (32.42)     1:38.92 (39.11)     2:10.17 (31.25)
 18 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               2:10.34    2:10.41 qLAC   
              29.15     1:00.79 (31.64)     1:40.49 (39.70)     2:10.41 (29.92)
 19 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              2:06.83    2:11.04 qLAC   
              27.71     1:00.01 (32.30)     1:40.67 (40.66)     2:11.04 (30.37)
 20 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR               2:10.59    2:11.09 qLAC   
              28.53     1:01.33 (32.80)     1:41.33 (40.00)     2:11.09 (29.76)
 21 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             2:12.18    2:11.11 qLAC   
              30.20     1:02.33 (32.13)     1:41.10 (38.77)     2:11.11 (30.01)
 22 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA               2:11.21    2:11.27 qLAC   
              27.53     1:02.08 (34.55)     1:40.21 (38.13)     2:11.27 (31.06)
 23 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA              2:10.57    2:11.35 qLAC   
              29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)     1:39.96 (38.53)     2:11.35 (31.39)
 24 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:07.35    2:11.48 qLAC   
              27.91     1:03.58 (35.67)     1:40.45 (36.87)     2:11.48 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA               2:07.38    2:11.72 LAC    
              28.25     1:01.78 (33.53)     1:41.20 (39.42)     2:11.72 (30.52)
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:09.31    2:11.74 LAC    
              28.45     1:01.43 (32.98)     1:41.05 (39.62)     2:11.74 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR              2:15.49    2:12.15 LAC    
              28.04     1:02.39 (34.35)     1:41.29 (38.90)     2:12.15 (30.86)
 28 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               2:12.16    2:12.25 LAC    
              27.95     1:01.70 (33.75)     1:39.80 (38.10)     2:12.25 (32.45)
 29 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA               2:16.54    2:12.45 LAC    
              26.73       59.87 (33.14)     1:41.69 (41.82)     2:12.45 (30.76)
 30 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR               2:13.54    2:12.48 LAC    
              29.19     1:03.24 (34.05)     1:40.78 (37.54)     2:12.48 (31.70)
 31 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:11.01    2:12.69 LAC    
              28.18     1:02.87 (34.69)     1:41.37 (38.50)     2:12.69 (31.32)
 32 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:13.42    2:12.87 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.69 (33.21)     1:42.09 (39.40)     2:12.87 (30.78)
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:12.72    2:13.15 LAC    
              28.26     1:02.30 (34.04)     1:41.49 (39.19)     2:13.15 (31.66)
 34 Brady, Kathryn A          16 TVSC-MR              2:10.33    2:13.16 LAC    
              29.86     1:03.93 (34.07)     1:41.34 (37.41)     2:13.16 (31.82)
 35 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             2:16.12    2:13.42 LAC    
              28.22     1:03.60 (35.38)     1:41.31 (37.71)     2:13.42 (32.11)
 36 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:09.43    2:13.54 LAC    
              28.04     1:03.79 (35.75)     1:41.90 (38.11)     2:13.54 (31.64)
 37 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               2:13.20    2:13.63 LAC    
              29.58     1:02.97 (33.39)     1:42.36 (39.39)     2:13.63 (31.27)
 38 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               2:13.45    2:13.64 LAC    
              28.99     1:03.14 (34.15)     1:43.06 (39.92)     2:13.64 (30.58)
 38 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA               2:16.79    2:13.64 LAC    
              28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)     1:42.83 (41.44)     2:13.64 (30.81)
 40 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT               2:13.76    2:13.87 LAC    
              28.90     1:02.33 (33.43)     1:43.97 (41.64)     2:13.87 (29.90)
 41 Moyer, Erin               18 RY-MA                2:11.84    2:13.97 LAC    
              29.32     1:04.60 (35.28)     1:41.00 (36.40)     2:13.97 (32.97)
 42 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               2:08.86    2:14.08 LAC    
              28.02     1:03.01 (34.99)     1:44.29 (41.28)     2:14.08 (29.79)
 43 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR             2:14.29    2:14.15 LAC    
              28.51     1:03.70 (35.19)     1:43.44 (39.74)     2:14.15 (30.71)
 44 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD               2:14.91    2:14.30 LAC    
              28.40     1:01.87 (33.47)     1:43.84 (41.97)     2:14.30 (30.46)
 45 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               2:13.76    2:14.39 LAC    
              28.64     1:01.45 (32.81)     1:43.05 (41.60)     2:14.39 (31.34)
 46 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA               2:15.41    2:14.44 LAC    
              28.98     1:03.83 (34.85)     1:43.21 (39.38)     2:14.44 (31.23)
 47 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               2:15.08    2:14.55 LAC    
              29.13     1:03.94 (34.81)     1:42.92 (38.98)     2:14.55 (31.63)
 48 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               2:15.36    2:14.69 LAC    
              28.88     1:01.91 (33.03)     1:43.55 (41.64)     2:14.69 (31.14)
 49 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.34    2:14.79 LAC    
              28.62     1:01.33 (32.71)     1:41.20 (39.87)     2:14.79 (33.59)
 50 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               2:13.00    2:14.82 LAC    
              29.02     1:04.77 (35.75)     1:42.41 (37.64)     2:14.82 (32.41)
 51 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:34.52L   2:15.02 LAC    
              26.77     1:00.36 (33.59)     1:41.84 (41.48)     2:15.02 (33.18)
 52 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              2:11.91    2:15.15 LAC    
              29.33     1:02.29 (32.96)     1:43.71 (41.42)     2:15.15 (31.44)
 53 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               2:17.16    2:15.16 LAC    
              28.71     1:03.30 (34.59)     1:44.23 (40.93)     2:15.16 (30.93)
 54 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA              2:16.74    2:15.42 LAC    
              28.48     1:01.75 (33.27)     1:43.15 (41.40)     2:15.42 (32.27)
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:09.06    2:15.61 LAC    
              28.75     1:02.39 (33.64)     1:42.65 (40.26)     2:15.61 (32.96)
 56 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               2:14.77    2:16.11 LAC    
              28.32     1:04.61 (36.29)     1:45.61 (41.00)     2:16.11 (30.50)
 57 Turco, Lily M             15 GRA-MA               2:17.90    2:16.17 LAC    
              29.46     1:03.89 (34.43)     1:44.95 (41.06)     2:16.17 (31.22)
 58 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              2:14.51    2:16.19 LAC    
              29.82     1:03.55 (33.73)     1:43.97 (40.42)     2:16.19 (32.22)
 59 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA               2:15.94    2:16.34 LAC    
              28.85     1:02.81 (33.96)     1:44.59 (41.78)     2:16.34 (31.75)
 60 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               2:16.56    2:16.51 LAC    
              29.22     1:03.86 (34.64)     1:44.72 (40.86)     2:16.51 (31.79)
 61 Kopec, Marissa J          15 HAC-MA               2:14.46    2:16.64 LAC    
              28.85     1:04.78 (35.93)     1:44.34 (39.56)     2:16.64 (32.30)
 62 Tafuto, Tori C            16 HAC-MA               2:11.18    2:16.70 LAC    
              28.71     1:02.33 (33.62)     1:44.33 (42.00)     2:16.70 (32.37)
 63 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               2:16.97    2:17.30        
              28.81     1:01.31 (32.50)     1:45.02 (43.71)     2:17.30 (32.28)
 64 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:16.88    2:17.39        
              30.12     1:04.39 (34.27)     1:44.48 (40.09)     2:17.39 (32.91)
 65 Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR             2:15.70    2:17.47        
              29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)     1:45.37 (41.88)     2:17.47 (32.10)
 66 Edwards, Madison N        16 Storm-MR             2:13.79    2:17.72        
              30.45     1:03.77 (33.32)     1:46.26 (42.49)     2:17.72 (31.46)
 66 Matson, Sara              17 GSA-MA               2:16.51    2:17.72        
              30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)     1:45.74 (41.53)     2:17.72 (31.98)
 68 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                2:13.68    2:17.88        
              28.73     1:03.74 (35.01)     1:45.52 (41.78)     2:17.88 (32.36)
 69 Yeagle, Carly E           15 EST-MD               2:16.96    2:18.14        
              31.00     1:07.40 (36.40)     1:46.48 (39.08)     2:18.14 (31.66)
 70 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                2:14.92    2:18.21        
              28.93     1:05.21 (36.28)     1:45.78 (40.57)     2:18.21 (32.43)
 71 Krauss, Marisa            17 LCY-MA               2:14.13    2:18.34        
              31.98     1:09.14 (37.16)     1:46.68 (37.54)     2:18.34 (31.66)
 72 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA              2:15.75    2:18.66        
              29.82     1:04.44 (34.62)     1:45.94 (41.50)     2:18.66 (32.72)
 73 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              2:15.89    2:18.77        
              29.18     1:04.62 (35.44)     1:47.44 (42.82)     2:18.77 (31.33)
 74 Chang, Jasmine J          15 Storm-MR             2:17.02    2:19.02        
              29.13     1:03.89 (34.76)     1:47.28 (43.39)     2:19.02 (31.74)
 75 Ladd, Madeline R          16 CAA-MA               2:13.94    2:19.31        
              30.59     1:04.37 (33.78)     1:45.92 (41.55)     2:19.31 (33.39)
 76 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA               2:18.02    2:19.33        
              29.53     1:04.58 (35.05)     1:47.55 (42.97)     2:19.33 (31.78)
 77 Mester, Laney F           17 EST-MD               2:15.84    2:19.52        
              29.38     1:05.49 (36.11)     1:47.92 (42.43)     2:19.52 (31.60)
 78 Huffman, Rosa             15 LMAC-MA              2:18.15    2:19.60        
              29.96     1:05.10 (35.14)     1:47.22 (42.12)     2:19.60 (32.38)
 -- Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA               2:14.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              28.94     1:01.33 (32.39)     1:45.02 (43.69)          DQ (31.55)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              1:52.18    1:51.67 LAC    
              24.11       52.37 (28.26)     1:24.32 (31.95)     1:51.67 (27.35)
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               1:52.99    1:52.89 LAC    
              24.90       53.48 (28.58)     1:25.84 (32.36)     1:52.89 (27.05)
  3 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA              1:53.77    1:52.94 LAC    
              23.91       54.44 (30.53)     1:26.64 (32.20)     1:52.94 (26.30)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:54.96    1:53.88 LAC    
              24.21       52.20 (27.99)     1:26.83 (34.63)     1:53.88 (27.05)
  5 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               1:54.83    1:54.04 LAC    
              24.99       53.20 (28.21)     1:27.82 (34.62)     1:54.04 (26.22)
  6 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:54.82    1:54.10 LAC    
              25.18       52.09 (26.91)     1:28.08 (35.99)     1:54.10 (26.02)
  7 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD               1:55.07    1:56.97 LAC    
              24.47       54.59 (30.12)     1:28.24 (33.65)     1:56.97 (28.73)
  8 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:56.14    1:59.31 LAC    
              24.63       54.25 (29.62)     1:29.16 (34.91)     1:59.31 (30.15)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               1:56.14    1:56.10 LAC    
              23.83       52.79 (28.96)     1:29.71 (36.92)     1:56.10 (26.39)
 10 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:56.62    1:56.14 LAC    
              25.11       54.74 (29.63)     1:28.22 (33.48)     1:56.14 (27.92)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               1:57.01    1:56.35 LAC    
              25.98       55.93 (29.95)     1:28.69 (32.76)     1:56.35 (27.66)
 12 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT               1:57.18    1:56.38 LAC    
              25.22       54.56 (29.34)     1:29.58 (35.02)     1:56.38 (26.80)
 13 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               1:57.82    1:57.14 LAC    
              17.47       54.20 (36.73)     1:29.48 (35.28)     1:57.14 (27.66)
 14 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              1:56.44    1:57.44 LAC    
              24.76       54.49 (29.73)     1:31.19 (36.70)     1:57.44 (26.25)
 15 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               1:57.90    1:58.14 LAC    
              24.99       55.25 (30.26)     1:30.36 (35.11)     1:58.14 (27.78)
 16 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR               1:56.90    1:58.60 LAC    
              24.30       54.04 (29.74)     1:30.61 (36.57)     1:58.60 (27.99)
C - Final
 17 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT               1:58.23    1:57.26 LAC    
              25.04       55.68 (30.64)     1:29.87 (34.19)     1:57.26 (27.39)
 18 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR          1:58.18    1:57.61 LAC    
              25.19       57.07 (31.88)     1:30.00 (32.93)     1:57.61 (27.61)
 19 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               1:58.75    1:57.68 LAC    
              24.97       55.82 (30.85)     1:29.87 (34.05)     1:57.68 (27.81)
 20 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA               1:58.27    1:58.45 LAC    
              25.40       56.07 (30.67)     1:31.24 (35.17)     1:58.45 (27.21)
 21 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             1:58.45    1:58.57 LAC    
              25.12       55.79 (30.67)     1:29.58 (33.79)     1:58.57 (28.99)
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:58.61    2:00.36 LAC    
              25.95       56.38 (30.43)     1:31.30 (34.92)     2:00.36 (29.06)
 23 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               1:58.74    2:01.22 LAC    
              25.63       58.13 (32.50)     1:31.80 (33.67)     2:01.22 (29.42)
 24 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              1:58.17    2:04.05 LAC    
              25.55       56.83 (31.28)     1:33.25 (36.42)     2:04.05 (30.80)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD               1:50.98    1:52.02 qLAC   
              24.79       52.10 (27.31)     1:25.24 (33.14)     1:52.02 (26.78)
  2 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              1:54.68    1:52.18 qLAC   
              24.14       52.97 (28.83)     1:25.14 (32.17)     1:52.18 (27.04)
  3 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               1:53.96    1:52.99 qLAC   
              24.73       53.37 (28.64)     1:25.76 (32.39)     1:52.99 (27.23)
  4 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA              1:54.76    1:53.77 qLAC   
              24.17       53.86 (29.69)     1:26.31 (32.45)     1:53.77 (27.46)
  5 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:56.67    1:54.82 qLAC   
              16.03       51.89 (35.86)     1:27.30 (35.41)     1:54.82 (27.52)
  6 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               1:59.70    1:54.83 qLAC   
              25.26       53.22 (27.96)     1:28.13 (34.91)     1:54.83 (26.70)
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:56.85    1:54.96 qLAC   
              23.82       52.50 (28.68)     1:27.14 (34.64)     1:54.96 (27.82)
  8 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD               1:54.98    1:55.07 qLAC   
              24.57       53.99 (29.42)     1:27.01 (33.02)     1:55.07 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:58.73    1:56.14 qLAC   
              24.95       54.12 (29.17)     1:27.36 (33.24)     1:56.14 (28.78)
 10 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               1:58.36   J1:56.14 qLAC   
              24.06       53.12 (29.06)     1:29.73 (36.61)     1:56.14 (26.41)
 11 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              1:55.82    1:56.44 qLAC   
              24.98       54.59 (29.61)     1:29.71 (35.12)     1:56.44 (26.73)
 12 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:00.79    1:56.62 qLAC   
              25.42       56.28 (30.86)     1:28.57 (32.29)     1:56.62 (28.05)
 13 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR               2:03.40    1:56.90 qLAC   
              25.05       54.05 (29.00)     1:29.32 (35.27)     1:56.90 (27.58)
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               1:59.24    1:57.01 qLAC   
              25.57       56.25 (30.68)     1:28.76 (32.51)     1:57.01 (28.25)
 15 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT               1:58.30    1:57.18 qLAC   
              25.66       55.18 (29.52)     1:29.97 (34.79)     1:57.18 (27.21)
 16 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               1:57.43    1:57.82 qLAC   
              25.40       54.36 (28.96)     1:29.94 (35.58)     1:57.82 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               1:59.61    1:57.90 qLAC   
              25.49       54.11 (28.62)     1:29.64 (35.53)     1:57.90 (28.26)
 18 Pintchouk, Max            15 TRI-MR               1:57.38   J1:57.90 qLAC   
              25.82       56.78 (30.96)     1:29.02 (32.24)     1:57.90 (28.88)
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              2:28.53L   1:58.17 qLAC   
              24.58       54.37 (29.79)     1:29.71 (35.34)     1:58.17 (28.46)
 20 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR          1:58.48    1:58.18 qLAC   
              25.27       56.73 (31.46)     1:30.08 (33.35)     1:58.18 (28.10)
 21 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT               1:54.00    1:58.23 qLAC   
              24.98       55.12 (30.14)     1:29.72 (34.60)     1:58.23 (28.51)
 22 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA               2:00.63    1:58.27 qLAC   
              24.19       52.42 (28.23)     1:29.41 (36.99)     1:58.27 (28.86)
 23 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             2:03.59    1:58.45 qLAC   
              25.80       57.26 (31.46)     1:30.00 (32.74)     1:58.45 (28.45)
 24 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:59.24    1:58.61 qLAC   
              25.48       55.54 (30.06)     1:30.31 (34.77)     1:58.61 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               1:58.10    1:58.74 LAC    
              25.65       57.63 (31.98)     1:30.23 (32.60)     1:58.74 (28.51)
 26 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               1:57.97    1:58.75 LAC    
              25.01       56.43 (31.42)     1:30.53 (34.10)     1:58.75 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              2:03.60    1:58.78 LAC    
              25.81       54.70 (28.89)     1:31.88 (37.18)     1:58.78 (26.90)
 28 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               2:00.93    1:58.79 LAC    
              25.21       55.92 (30.71)     1:32.32 (36.40)     1:58.79 (26.47)
 29 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR              1:58.94    1:58.84 LAC    
              24.47       54.17 (29.70)     1:28.88 (34.71)     1:58.84 (29.96)
 29 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               2:01.30    1:58.84 LAC    
              24.97       55.10 (30.13)     1:30.42 (35.32)     1:58.84 (28.42)
 31 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               2:00.11    1:59.42 LAC    
              25.07       54.89 (29.82)     1:31.22 (36.33)     1:59.42 (28.20)
 32 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               2:04.08    1:59.88 LAC    
              25.85       56.89 (31.04)     1:31.52 (34.63)     1:59.88 (28.36)
 33 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               1:56.93    2:00.13 LAC    
              24.56       56.82 (32.26)     1:32.15 (35.33)     2:00.13 (27.98)
 34 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              2:02.33    2:00.43 LAC    
              26.50       57.93 (31.43)     1:32.49 (34.56)     2:00.43 (27.94)
 35 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA               2:02.31    2:00.65 LAC    
              25.43       54.61 (29.18)     1:31.74 (37.13)     2:00.65 (28.91)
 36 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA               2:02.56    2:00.66 LAC    
              25.87       56.02 (30.15)     1:32.60 (36.58)     2:00.66 (28.06)
 37 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA               2:04.70    2:00.71 LAC    
              25.31       57.48 (32.17)     1:31.93 (34.45)     2:00.71 (28.78)
 38 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA               2:02.38    2:00.84 LAC    
              26.15       56.83 (30.68)     1:31.90 (35.07)     2:00.84 (28.94)
 39 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               2:03.58    2:00.90 LAC    
              25.46       56.12 (30.66)     1:32.08 (35.96)     2:00.90 (28.82)
 40 Kasznay, Jonah            17 LCY-MA               1:59.01    2:00.92 LAC    
              25.82       55.63 (29.81)     1:30.83 (35.20)     2:00.92 (30.09)
 41 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:01.00 LAC    
              26.35       56.18 (29.83)     1:32.89 (36.71)     2:01.00 (28.11)
 42 Mallari, AJ T             17 SEA-MA               2:05.27    2:01.16 LAC    
              26.01       57.14 (31.13)     1:31.85 (34.71)     2:01.16 (29.31)
 43 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:02.44    2:01.19 LAC    
              26.34       58.10 (31.76)     1:33.08 (34.98)     2:01.19 (28.11)
 44 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                2:02.84    2:01.26 LAC    
              27.63       58.79 (31.16)     1:33.34 (34.55)     2:01.26 (27.92)
 45 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               2:04.78    2:01.36 LAC    
              26.32       57.17 (30.85)     1:32.80 (35.63)     2:01.36 (28.56)
 46 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             2:01.48    2:01.38 LAC    
              27.26       57.53 (30.27)     1:32.99 (35.46)     2:01.38 (28.39)
 47 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               2:01.60    2:01.57 LAC    
              25.95       56.57 (30.62)     1:33.05 (36.48)     2:01.57 (28.52)
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:02.27    2:01.58 LAC    
              26.49       59.67 (33.18)     1:32.36 (32.69)     2:01.58 (29.22)
 49 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               1:59.52    2:01.59 LAC    
              25.89       57.02 (31.13)     1:32.76 (35.74)     2:01.59 (28.83)
 50 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               2:05.17    2:01.69 LAC    
              25.98       56.79 (30.81)     1:32.51 (35.72)     2:01.69 (29.18)
 51 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              2:03.27    2:01.72 LAC    
              25.99       57.17 (31.18)     1:34.00 (36.83)     2:01.72 (27.72)
 52 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA              1:58.34    2:01.75 LAC    
              25.62       56.79 (31.17)     1:34.31 (37.52)     2:01.75 (27.44)
 53 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA               1:58.80    2:02.07 LAC    
              25.98       57.91 (31.93)     1:32.13 (34.22)     2:02.07 (29.94)
 54 Wolfenden, Max H          15 RAC-CT               2:03.57    2:02.18 LAC    
              26.78       58.69 (31.91)     1:32.99 (34.30)     2:02.18 (29.19)
 55 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:04.14    2:02.22 LAC    
              27.04       59.22 (32.18)     1:33.53 (34.31)     2:02.22 (28.69)
 56 Leung, Michael            15 Twisters-MR          2:03.14    2:02.42 LAC    
              16.07       58.88 (42.81)     1:33.81 (34.93)     2:02.42 (28.61)
 57 Boyle, Patrick M          16 GRA-MA               2:05.31    2:02.49 LAC    
              26.05       57.23 (31.18)     1:32.75 (35.52)     2:02.49 (29.74)
 57 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT             2:22.67L   2:02.49 LAC    
              26.04       59.00 (32.96)     1:33.16 (34.16)     2:02.49 (29.33)
 59 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters-MR          2:02.21    2:02.55 LAC    
              26.30       58.45 (32.15)     1:33.81 (35.36)     2:02.55 (28.74)
 60 Burke, Brandon Z          16 JY-MA                2:03.29    2:02.96 LAC    
              26.45       57.14 (30.69)     1:34.14 (37.00)     2:02.96 (28.82)
 61 Budde, Eli T              17 EST-MD               2:05.23    2:03.20 LAC    
              27.59       59.56 (31.97)     1:34.57 (35.01)     2:03.20 (28.63)
 62 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:03.74 LAC    
              25.46       58.18 (32.72)     1:34.31 (36.13)     2:03.74 (29.43)
 62 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD               2:04.13    2:03.74 LAC    
              25.76       57.50 (31.74)     1:34.21 (36.71)     2:03.74 (29.53)
 64 LaCroix, Bryant F         17 BAY-MA               2:05.00    2:03.88 LAC    
              25.72       56.29 (30.57)     1:34.40 (38.11)     2:03.88 (29.48)
 65 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR          2:05.08    2:04.08 LAC    
              25.83       56.70 (30.87)     1:34.78 (38.08)     2:04.08 (29.30)
 66 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               2:05.24    2:04.10 LAC    
              26.12       56.99 (30.87)     1:33.37 (36.38)     2:04.10 (30.73)
 67 Stoll, Willem T           18 UN-MA                2:03.07    2:04.17 LAC    
              26.40       57.32 (30.92)     1:36.73 (39.41)     2:04.17 (27.44)
 68 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              2:03.70    2:04.39 LAC    
              26.35       55.97 (29.62)     1:35.52 (39.55)     2:04.39 (28.87)
 69 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT               2:05.00    2:04.45 LAC    
              26.00       58.90 (32.90)     1:36.66 (37.76)     2:04.45 (27.79)
 70 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA               1:54.28    2:04.66 LAC    
              26.24       57.93 (31.69)     1:34.48 (36.55)     2:04.66 (30.18)
 71 Graff, Brett M            18 WCAY-MA              2:03.56    2:05.20 LAC    
              26.87       58.74 (31.87)     1:34.86 (36.12)     2:05.20 (30.34)
 72 Freece, Bobby M           15 NPAC-MA              2:03.67    2:05.63        
              25.73       58.11 (32.38)     1:36.05 (37.94)     2:05.63 (29.58)
 73 Nguyen, Ben               17 SEA-MA               2:05.21    2:05.69        
              26.05       59.13 (33.08)     1:34.72 (35.59)     2:05.69 (30.97)
 74 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:06.09        
              25.10       57.19 (32.09)     1:36.08 (38.89)     2:06.09 (30.01)
 75 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:04.00    2:06.34        
              26.13       57.97 (31.84)     1:35.82 (37.85)     2:06.34 (30.52)
 76 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               2:05.09    2:06.54        
              28.12     1:01.00 (32.88)     1:37.73 (36.73)     2:06.54 (28.81)
 77 Juhasz, Josh E            15 WEST-MA              2:06.36    2:06.62        
              27.14       57.25 (30.11)     1:36.62 (39.37)     2:06.62 (30.00)
 78 Milton, Presley M         16 RAC-CT               2:04.68    2:07.08        
              26.50       59.61 (33.11)     1:36.72 (37.11)     2:07.08 (30.36)
 79 Sherpa, Nathan D          16 Twisters-MR          2:06.29    2:07.52        
              27.30       59.27 (31.97)     1:36.99 (37.72)     2:07.52 (30.53)
 80 Dillon, Mason R           16 HAC-MA               2:00.68    2:08.08        
              27.39     1:00.09 (32.70)     1:37.60 (37.51)     2:08.08 (30.48)
 81 WU, William               17 Twisters-MR          2:06.76    2:08.09        
              26.89       59.48 (32.59)     1:37.77 (38.29)     2:08.09 (30.32)
 82 Clough, Colin T           15 HAC-MA               2:04.51    2:08.21        
              26.61       59.49 (32.88)     1:37.36 (37.87)     2:08.21 (30.85)
 83 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:03.40    2:08.59        
              26.69       59.66 (32.97)     1:37.72 (38.06)     2:08.59 (30.87)
 84 Seymour, Jayden W         17 RY-MA                2:02.28    2:12.64        
              27.15       59.25 (32.10)     1:39.37 (40.12)     2:12.64 (33.27)
 85 Durantine, Elijah S       17 HAC-MA               2:04.99    2:13.28        
              26.97     1:04.07 (37.10)     1:42.50 (38.43)     2:13.28 (30.78)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  24.10      24.04 LAC    
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA                 24.83      24.58 LAC    
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA                 24.74      24.63 LAC    
  4 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT                 24.90      24.72 LAC    
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  24.84      25.10 LAC    
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 25.15      25.14 LAC    
  6 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT               25.14      25.14 LAC    
  8 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA                25.15      25.32 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA                 25.22      24.92 LAC    
 10 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA                 25.40      25.21 LAC    
 11 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA                 25.19      25.23 LAC    
 12 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA                 25.52      25.28 LAC    
 13 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  25.36      25.29 LAC    
 14 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA                 25.47      25.36 LAC    
 15 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                  25.28      25.55 LAC    
 16 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 25.45      25.57 LAC    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  24.28      24.10 qLAC   
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA                 25.12      24.74 qLAC   
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA                 25.24      24.83 qLAC   
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  25.45      24.84 qLAC   
  5 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT                 25.46      24.90 qLAC   
  6 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT               25.45      25.14 qLAC   
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 25.47      25.15 qLAC   
  7 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA                25.34      25.15 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA                 25.89      25.19 qLAC   
 10 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA                 25.63      25.22 qLAC   
 11 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                  25.54      25.28 qLAC   
 12 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  25.74      25.36 qLAC   
 13 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA                 25.26      25.40 qLAC   
 14 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 25.82      25.45 qLAC   
 15 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA                 25.26      25.47 qLAC   
 16 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA                 25.57      25.52 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    14 WEST$-CT               25.29     J25.52 LAC    
 18 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR            26.40      25.60 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR                 25.77      25.62 LAC    
 20 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  26.12      25.63 LAC    
 21 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA                 26.25      25.69 LAC    
 22 Bruen, Kelly              14 TRI-MR                 26.12      25.72 LAC    
 23 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA                 25.78      25.86 LAC    
 24 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR                29.09L     25.87 LAC    
 25 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA                 25.50      25.92 LAC    
 26 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA                 25.62      25.94 LAC    
 27 Potts, Mikayla E          13 NPAC-MA                29.30L     26.05 LAC    
 28 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR                25.56      26.11 LAC    
 29 Faikish, Madeline R       13 NPAC-MA                25.69      26.13 LAC    
 30 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT               25.69      26.15 LAC    
 31 Wimmer, Madison G         13 MAC-MA                 25.82      26.17 LAC    
 32 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MPNY-MR                26.22      26.18 LAC    
 32 Murphy, Jillian E         14 KAY-MA                 25.77      26.18 LAC    
 34 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA                 29.26L     26.28 LAC    
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR                26.15      26.32        
 36 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                26.48      26.33        
 37 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA                 25.98      26.39        
 38 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR                26.12      26.44        
 39 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.52        
 39 Conner, Alexa R           13 LMAC-MA                27.01      26.52        
 39 Miller, Sophia S          14 WEST$-CT               26.03      26.52        
 42 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR            26.08      26.53        
 43 Dougherty, Emma D         13 Wilson-MA              29.66L     26.66        
 44 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                 29.12S     26.71        
 45 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA                 26.74      26.72        
 46 Frey, Madelyn G           14 BAY-MA                 26.08      26.76        
 47 Cowley, Jenna S           13 EST-MD                 26.79      26.91        
 48 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR                26.50      26.92        
 49 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR                27.03      27.00        
 50 Davidson, Lana M          13 SEA-MA                 27.09      27.13        
 51 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA                 26.26      27.16        
 52 Martin, Sydney G          14 LCY-MA                 26.83      27.20        
 53 Richman, Emma K           14 Storm-MR               26.25      27.24        
 54 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA                26.14      27.34        
 55 Torres, Cassidy A         13 Twisters-MR            26.46      27.57        
 56 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR               26.28      27.84        
 57 Penn, Haley J             13 Storm-MR               26.24      27.88        
 58 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 LANY-MA                26.92      28.18        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 22.37      22.05 LAC    
  2 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 22.66      22.59 LAC    
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                23.08      22.63 LAC    
  4 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                  23.30      22.81 LAC    
  5 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA                 23.36      23.21 LAC    
  6 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                23.46      23.22 LAC    
  7 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR                23.48      23.28 LAC    
  8 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR                 23.13      23.29 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                23.51      23.16 LAC    
 10 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                23.70      23.24 LAC    
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR                23.83      23.35 LAC    
 12 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  23.64      23.42 LAC    
 13 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            23.57      23.53 LAC    
 14 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA                 23.55      23.56 LAC    
 15 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 23.66      23.65 LAC    
 16 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY-MA                 23.82      24.12 LAC    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 22.84      22.37 qLAC   
  2 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 23.79      22.66 qLAC   
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                22.54      23.08 qLAC   
  4 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR                 23.87      23.13 qLAC   
  5 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                  23.18      23.30 qLAC   
  6 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA                 23.47      23.36 qLAC   
  7 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                23.49      23.46 qLAC   
  8 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR                23.20      23.48 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                23.16      23.51 qLAC   
 10 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA                 24.11      23.55 qLAC   
 11 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            23.36      23.57 qLAC   
 12 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  23.71      23.64 qLAC   
 13 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 24.72      23.66 qLAC   
 14 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                23.30      23.70 qLAC   
 15 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY-MA                 23.77      23.82 qLAC   
 16 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR                24.30      23.83 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD                 24.50      23.85 LAC    
 18 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD                 24.41      23.91 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT               23.84      23.93 LAC    
 20 Wang, Yitao T             14 MAKO-MR                23.86      23.99 LAC    
 20 Clow, Brayden R           14 Marauder-MA            23.98      23.99 LAC    
 22 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  23.80      24.00 LAC    
 23 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA                 24.04      24.05 LAC    
 24 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA                 24.20      24.22 LAC    
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR                 28.42L     24.24 LAC    
 26 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT               24.50      24.27 LAC    
 27 Phillips, Henry C         14 TOPS-MA                24.72      24.30 LAC    
 28 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR                24.47      24.31 LAC    
 29 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT                 24.75      24.32 LAC    
 30 Malionek, Brayden R       14 Storm-MR               24.68      24.35 LAC    
 31 Yadgarov, Daniel          14 TRI-MR                 25.12      24.43 LAC    
 32 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 28.40L     24.49 LAC    
 33 Londono, Nicholas G       14 TVSC-MR                24.66      24.52 LAC    
 33 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD                 24.76      24.52 LAC    
 35 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            24.37      24.57 LAC    
 36 Armstrong, Patrick K      14 ECCC-MA                24.05      24.58 LAC    
 37 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            24.34      24.60 LAC    
 38 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD                 24.92      24.63 LAC    
 39 Traynor, Gerard W         13 SEA-MA                 24.48      24.66 LAC    
 39 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA                23.97      24.66 LAC    
 41 Commodore, Niles L        13 WEST-MA                24.54      24.74 LAC    
 42 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA                 24.89      24.75 LAC    
 43 Stevens, Aaron Z          13 WEST-MA                24.88      24.77 LAC    
 44 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA             25.05      24.82 LAC    
 45 Smith, Eddie J            14 IA-MR                  28.47L     24.83 LAC    
 46 Reihl, Alexander Q        14 WAVE-MA                24.18      24.92 LAC    
 47 Ferenz, Matthew J         14 PAY-MA                 25.10      24.97 LAC    
 48 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  24.58      25.03        
 49 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA                 24.77      25.11        
 50 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR               24.93      25.18        
 51 Wider, Garrett            14 IA-MR                  25.77      25.24        
 52 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR               24.92      25.34        
 53 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA                25.52      25.40        
 54 Akinla, Sebastian G       14 Storm-MR               24.83      25.50        
 55 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA                25.74      25.55        
 56 Nguyen, William           14 SEA-MA                 25.67      25.57        
 57 NG, Ryan Y                13 Twisters-MR            25.46      25.66        
 58 Miksa, Theo               13 CBR-MA                 25.58      25.78        
 59 Miele, Thomas L           14 TVSC-MR                25.92      25.93        
 60 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR                25.55      26.19        
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 23.88      23.36 LAC    
  2 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD                 24.31      23.94 LAC    
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA                 24.42      23.99 LAC    
  4 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA                 24.26      24.01 LAC    
  5 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  24.38      24.02 LAC    
  6 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA                24.39      24.12 LAC    
  6 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA                 24.45      24.12 LAC    
  8 Evans, Olivia M           15 SEA-MA                 24.35      24.38 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 24.63      23.81 LAC    
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            24.52      24.04 LAC    
 11 Evans, Victoria L         22 SEA-MA                 24.57      24.13 LAC    
 12 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR                 24.54      24.21 LAC    
 13 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA                 24.52      24.23 LAC    
 13 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 24.62      24.23 LAC    
 15 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA                 24.57      24.39 LAC    
 16 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA                 24.51      24.48 LAC    
C - Final
 17 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR                 24.92      24.55 LAC    
 18 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 24.85      24.67 LAC    
 19 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 24.96      24.75 LAC    
 20 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 24.87      24.80 LAC    
 21 Corbett, Kymora C         17 MAKO-MR                24.77      25.03 LAC    
 22 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT               24.93      25.04 LAC    
 22 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA                 25.03      25.04 LAC    
 24 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            24.84      25.19 LAC    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 23.02      23.88 qLAC   
  2 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA                 23.37      24.26 qLAC   
  3 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD                 24.61      24.31 qLAC   
  4 Evans, Olivia M           15 SEA-MA                 24.34      24.35 qLAC   
  5 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  23.77      24.38 qLAC   
  6 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA                24.15      24.39 qLAC   
  7 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA                 23.68      24.42 qLAC   
  8 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA                 24.32      24.45 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA                 24.19      24.51 qLAC   
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            24.52      24.52 qLAC   
 10 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA                 24.32      24.52 qLAC   
 12 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR                 24.62      24.54 qLAC   
 13 Evans, Victoria L         22 SEA-MA                 24.05      24.57 qLAC   
 13 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA                 24.25      24.57 qLAC   
 15 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 23.97      24.62 qLAC   
 16 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 24.18      24.63 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corbett, Kymora C         17 MAKO-MR                25.42      24.77 qLAC   
 18 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            24.71      24.84 qLAC   
 19 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 24.31      24.85 qLAC   
 20 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 25.02      24.87 qLAC   
 21 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR                 24.63      24.92 qLAC   
 22 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT               25.58      24.93 qLAC   
 23 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 25.06      24.96 qLAC   
 24 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA                 24.91      25.03 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scott, Addie              15 JY-MA                  24.96      25.06 LAC    
 26 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 24.21      25.08 LAC    
 26 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA                 25.33      25.08 LAC    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA                 24.33      25.09 LAC    
 29 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  25.00      25.13 LAC    
 29 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 24.85      25.13 LAC    
 31 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT               25.23      25.16 LAC    
 32 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA                 24.78      25.21 LAC    
 33 Robinson, Kellsey L       16 GSA-MA                 24.87      25.22 LAC    
 34 King, Hannah G            16 WCAY-MA                25.14      25.23 LAC    
 35 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT               25.08      25.24 LAC    
 36 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA                 24.54      25.25 LAC    
 37 Tafuto, Tori C            16 HAC-MA                 23.92      25.26 LAC    
 37 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA                 25.19      25.26 LAC    
 39 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD                 24.14      25.32 LAC    
 40 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA                 24.94      25.35 LAC    
 41 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA                 24.81      25.36 LAC    
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR                25.08      25.37 LAC    
 43 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                  25.52      25.44 LAC    
 44 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT                 25.80      25.48 LAC    
 45 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ                 23.67      25.49 LAC    
 46 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD                 25.25      25.50 LAC    
 47 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         16 TVSC-MR                25.13      25.51 LAC    
 47 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA                 25.73      25.51 LAC    
 49 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR                24.30      25.52 LAC    
 50 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD                24.73      25.54 LAC    
 50 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA                 24.91      25.54 LAC    
 52 Albans, Emily A           15 KAY-MA                 24.86      25.55 LAC    
 52 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA                 23.95      25.55 LAC    
 54 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD                 24.77      25.56 LAC    
 55 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                24.72      25.58 LAC    
 56 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR                25.72      25.69 LAC    
 56 Edwards, Madison N        16 Storm-MR               25.33      25.69 LAC    
 58 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                25.67      25.70 LAC    
 59 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA                25.26      25.72 LAC    
 59 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   17 RY-MA                  24.69      25.72 LAC    
 61 Kelly, Rylee W            16 GRA-MA                 25.13      25.76 LAC    
 61 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ                 25.94      25.76 LAC    
 63 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA                 25.94      25.81 LAC    
 64 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA                 26.21      25.82 LAC    
 65 Samuels, Maddy C          17 KAY-MA                 24.76      25.84 LAC    
 66 Calibeo, Cristina M       16 GSA-MA                 25.69      25.85 LAC    
 66 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA                 25.68      25.85 LAC    
 68 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR               25.87      25.88 LAC    
 69 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR               29.64L     25.89 LAC    
 70 Pryshchenko, Katya A      17 MSA-MA                 29.27L     25.91 LAC    
 71 Malpeso, Emily            15 TRI-MR                 26.25      25.93 LAC    
 72 Marston, Sarah K          17 LAC-MA                 25.49      25.94 LAC    
 73 Piccone, Sofia M          16 GRA-MA                 25.84      25.96 LAC    
 74 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD                 25.50      26.03        
 74 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR                25.56      26.03        
 76 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA                25.27      26.05        
 76 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA                 25.98      26.05        
 76 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA                 25.48      26.05        
 79 Nyquist, Hailey E         16 TRI-MR                 25.13      26.06        
 80 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.07        
 81 Nelson, Angie M           16 TOPS-MA                25.76      26.15        
 82 Clough, Caroline E        17 HAC-MA                 25.88      26.17        
 82 Miksa, Leah               17 CBR-MA                 25.83      26.17        
 84 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA                 29.54L     26.18        
 85 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA                25.65      26.21        
 86 Alpert, Ella T            15 WEST$-CT               26.17      26.23        
 87 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  15 Twisters-MR            29.86L     26.24        
 88 Cassidy, Megan E          15 GRA-MA                 25.62      26.25        
 88 DiCamillo, Jordyn         16 CAA-MA                 25.31      26.25        
 90 Jolia, Dina               15 MPNY-MR                25.88      26.26        
 91 Ladd, Madeline R          16 CAA-MA                 25.66      26.27        
 92 Chang, Jasmine J          15 Storm-MR               25.48      26.30        
 93 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR               29.89L     26.32        
 93 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA                25.58      26.32        
 95 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR                25.86      26.42        
 96 Pappas, Penelope E        16 PAY-MA                 25.98      26.43        
 97 Schinsky, Ellie K         15 EST-MD                 25.66      26.45        
 98 Fodor, Hannah M           16 OCY-NJ                 25.92      26.50        
 98 Ploskonka, Alexa L        17 KAY-MA                 29.72L     26.50        
 98 Thomas, Emma E            18 PAY-MA                 25.76      26.50        
101 Spexarth, Carrie A        17 OCY-NJ                 25.47      26.53        
102 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA                 25.66      26.56        
103 Krauss, Marisa            17 LCY-MA                 25.81      26.57        
104 Romberger, Brynn E        15 PAY-MA                 29.32L     26.61        
105 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA                 26.43      26.66        
106 Waldron, Meghan E         16 WEST-MA                25.50      26.80        
107 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                  25.76      26.84        
108 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT                 26.32      26.85        
109 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR                26.57      26.88        
110 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA                 26.82      26.94        
111 Riolo, Lexi M             15 Storm-MR               25.98      27.09        
112 Dye, Amelia E             15 HAC-MA                 26.89      27.14        
113 Harkins, Emma L           17 GRA-MA                 26.39      27.46        
114 Pavia, Tessa B            15 WEST$-CT               26.56      27.86        
115 Eckert, Jordyn            15 MAKO-MR                26.77      27.92        
 -- Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR               25.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 20.75      20.84 LAC    
  2 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                21.50      21.27 LAC    
  3 Benner, Nolan L           17 TOPS-MA                21.62      21.33 LAC    
  4 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                21.54      21.44 LAC    
  5 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                21.69      21.51 LAC    
  6 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 21.44      21.52 LAC    
  7 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  21.66      21.86 LAC    
  8 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                21.65      21.90 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  21.99      21.64 LAC    
 10 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                21.79      21.66 LAC    
 11 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 21.77      21.83 LAC    
 12 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR                 21.80      21.84 LAC    
 13 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 21.96      21.85 LAC    
 14 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD                 21.85      21.96 LAC    
 15 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA                 21.87      22.08 LAC    
 16 Perucki, JP J             18 GRA-MA                 21.93      22.15 LAC    
C - Final
 17 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR                22.31      22.13 LAC    
 18 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR            22.28      22.19 LAC    
 19 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD                 22.30      22.21 LAC    
 20 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA                 22.30      22.23 LAC    
 21 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR                22.22      22.30 LAC    
 22 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA                 22.26      22.34 LAC    
 23 Inman, Jack C             18 LCY-MA                 22.30      22.42 LAC    
 23 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA                 22.30      22.42 LAC    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 20.83      20.75 qLAC   
  2 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 21.63      21.44 qLAC   
  3 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                21.56      21.50 qLAC   
  4 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                22.03      21.54 qLAC   
  5 Benner, Nolan L           17 TOPS-MA                21.68      21.62 qLAC   
  6 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                22.71      21.65 qLAC   
  7 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  20.73      21.66 qLAC   
  8 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                22.15      21.69 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 22.58      21.77 qLAC   
 10 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                22.18      21.79 qLAC   
 11 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR                 22.50      21.80 qLAC   
 12 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD                 22.13      21.85 qLAC   
 13 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA                 22.57      21.87 qLAC   
 14 Perucki, JP J             18 GRA-MA                 21.85      21.93 qLAC   
 15 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 22.08      21.96 qLAC   
 16 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  21.81      21.99 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR                22.42      22.22 qLAC   
 18 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA                 22.70      22.26 qLAC   
 19 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR            22.19      22.28 qLAC   
 20 Inman, Jack C             18 LCY-MA                 21.73      22.30 qLAC   
 20 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA                 22.78      22.30 qLAC   
 20 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA                 22.41      22.30 qLAC   
 20 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD                 22.12      22.30 qLAC   
 24 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR                22.10      22.31 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR                 22.93      22.34 LAC    
 26 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                22.68      22.35 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD                 22.17      22.36 LAC    
 27 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 22.89      22.36 LAC    
 29 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 22.35      22.40 LAC    
 30 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA                22.10      22.47 LAC    
 30 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 22.71      22.47 LAC    
 32 Schattenberg, Ben C       16 FAST-MD                23.17      22.49 LAC    
 33 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA                 22.66      22.52 LAC    
 34 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD                 22.72      22.53 LAC    
 35 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA                 23.23      22.57 LAC    
 36 VanNatter, Nathan W       16 TOPS-MA                22.89      22.58 LAC    
 37 Honan, Quin               15 TVSC-MR                22.99      22.60 LAC    
 38 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA                 23.00      22.62 LAC    
 39 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      16 PAY-MA                 22.88      22.63 LAC    
 40 Mignano, Luke M           16 RAC-CT                 23.47      22.65 LAC    
 40 LaCroix, Bryant F         17 BAY-MA                 22.30      22.65 LAC    
 42 Gibbs, Tommy E            15 MAC-MA                 22.83      22.67 LAC    
 43 Manuel, Tie B             16 GRA-MA                 22.89      22.76 LAC    
 44 Sultanik, Joshua          16 LMAC-MA                22.65      22.78 LAC    
 45 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      15 MAKO-MR                23.27      22.80 LAC    
 46 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT                 22.97      22.91 LAC    
 47 Liu, John                 16 TRI-MR                 23.24      22.95 LAC    
 48 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 23.13      22.98 LAC    
 48 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT                 22.62      22.98 LAC    
 50 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT                 23.10      22.99 LAC    
 51 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                22.52      23.00 LAC    
 52 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 23.40      23.01 LAC    
 53 Lin, Kevin                15 SEA-MA                 26.39S     23.05 LAC    
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            22.80      23.07 LAC    
 54 Clough, Colin T           15 HAC-MA                 23.51      23.07 LAC    
 56 Burke, Brandon Z          16 JY-MA                  23.41      23.08 LAC    
 57 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI-MR                 23.05      23.09 LAC    
 57 Poole, Isaiah S           16 WAVE-MA                23.43      23.09 LAC    
 59 Jones, Noah               16 Marlins-MA             23.34      23.10 LAC    
 60 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 22.62      23.13 LAC    
 61 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA                 23.66      23.15 LAC    
 61 Clinton, Jon P            17 HAY-MA                 26.66S     23.15 LAC    
 63 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA                 23.43      23.18 LAC    
 63 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA                 23.24      23.18 LAC    
 65 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA                 23.43      23.20 LAC    
 66 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD                 23.31      23.23 LAC    
 66 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA                 23.22      23.23 LAC    
 66 Laing, Cory A             18 PAY-MA                 23.24      23.23 LAC    
 69 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR                22.69      23.25 LAC    
 70 Kim, Stanley T            16 PAY-MA                 23.21      23.27 LAC    
 70 Juhasz, Josh E            15 WEST-MA                23.17      23.27 LAC    
 72 Freece, Bobby M           15 NPAC-MA                24.14      23.29 LAC    
 73 Pappas, George D          16 PAY-MA                 23.34      23.37 LAC    
 74 Vivian, Noah I            16 TOPS-MA                23.20      23.43 LAC    
 75 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters-MR            22.74      23.46 LAC    
 76 Chaston, Gareth J         15 MAKO-MR                23.83      23.48 LAC    
 77 Ricci, Sam J              16 PAY-MA                 23.21      23.51        
 78 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA                 23.03      23.52        
 79 Laing, Sean P             18 PAY-MA                 23.11      23.56        
 79 Sivo, Matt R              17 GRA-MA                 23.48      23.56        
 81 Brown, Kieran J           15 Storm-MR               26.42L     23.58        
 82 Stoudt, Conner M          16 TOPS-MA                26.73L     23.64        
 83 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 22.29      23.65        
 84 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            23.34      23.74        
 85 Mahedy, Michael           15 MAKO-MR                24.37      23.75        
 86 Gorman, Ronan M           18 GRA-MA                 23.05      23.76        
 87 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR               23.40      23.98        
 88 Tanner, Jacob D           15 TVSC-MR                24.61      24.19        
 89 Humphrey, Zach D          17 GRA-MA                 24.21      24.23        
 90 WU, William               17 Twisters-MR            24.12      24.30        
 91 Seymour, Jayden W         17 RY-MA                  23.44      24.40        
 -- Isupov, Aleksander F      15 THY-MA                 23.04         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.13    2:26.82 LAC    
              34.15     1:10.85 (36.70)     1:49.75 (38.90)     2:26.82 (37.07)
  2 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:29.57    2:27.04 LAC    
              33.38     1:10.57 (37.19)     1:49.21 (38.64)     2:27.04 (37.83)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              2:27.61    2:28.33 LAC    
              32.60     1:09.33 (36.73)     1:48.38 (39.05)     2:28.33 (39.95)
  4 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:28.01    2:28.36 LAC    
              33.16     1:10.51 (37.35)     1:49.77 (39.26)     2:28.36 (38.59)
  5 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               2:32.81    2:30.40 LAC    
              33.98     1:11.85 (37.87)     1:51.22 (39.37)     2:30.40 (39.18)
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA               2:29.70    2:30.85 LAC    
              32.57     1:10.05 (37.48)     1:50.92 (40.87)     2:30.85 (39.93)
  7 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:31.20    2:32.48 LAC    
              34.12     1:12.96 (38.84)     1:52.46 (39.50)     2:32.48 (40.02)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               2:32.52    2:34.76 LAC    
              34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)     1:53.73 (40.19)     2:34.76 (41.03)
B - Final
  9 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:32.87    2:31.34 LAC    
              33.89     1:12.35 (38.46)     1:50.95 (38.60)     2:31.34 (40.39)
 10 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:33.96    2:31.61 LAC    
              33.33     1:12.69 (39.36)     1:52.27 (39.58)     2:31.61 (39.34)
 11 Dougherty, Emma D         13 Wilson-MA            2:34.11    2:32.16 LAC    
              35.45     1:14.53 (39.08)     1:53.88 (39.35)     2:32.16 (38.28)
 12 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:34.60    2:32.24 LAC    
              34.58     1:13.79 (39.21)     1:53.22 (39.43)     2:32.24 (39.02)
 13 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               2:34.15    2:32.43 LAC    
              34.65     1:13.15 (38.50)     1:53.91 (40.76)     2:32.43 (38.52)
 14 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               2:34.66    2:32.66 LAC    
              33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)     1:52.34 (39.69)     2:32.66 (40.32)
 15 Welsh, Eva M              14 NPAC-MA              2:34.43    2:33.36 LAC    
              34.70     1:13.91 (39.21)     1:53.66 (39.75)     2:33.36 (39.70)
 16 Cornell, Rhylee M         13 SEA-MA               2:33.56    2:33.47 LAC    
              34.20     1:14.15 (39.95)     1:53.83 (39.68)     2:33.47 (39.64)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:27.61 qLAC   
              32.41     1:09.54 (37.13)     1:48.27 (38.73)     2:27.61 (39.34)
  2 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:26.15    2:28.01 qLAC   
              32.75     1:10.00 (37.25)     1:49.03 (39.03)     2:28.01 (38.98)
  3 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:32.21    2:29.57 qLAC   
              34.68     1:11.69 (37.01)     1:50.85 (39.16)     2:29.57 (38.72)
  4 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA               2:39.63    2:29.70 qLAC   
              32.82     1:11.31 (38.49)     1:51.30 (39.99)     2:29.70 (38.40)
  5 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              2:35.45    2:30.13 qLAC   
              34.83     1:12.95 (38.12)     1:51.96 (39.01)     2:30.13 (38.17)
  6 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:36.49    2:31.20 qLAC   
              34.58     1:13.15 (38.57)     1:52.31 (39.16)     2:31.20 (38.89)
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               2:36.75    2:32.52 qLAC   
              35.18     1:13.38 (38.20)     1:52.96 (39.58)     2:32.52 (39.56)
  8 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               2:40.08    2:32.81 qLAC   
              34.75     1:13.22 (38.47)     1:53.23 (40.01)     2:32.81 (39.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:31.17    2:32.87 qLAC   
              33.72     1:11.85 (38.13)     1:52.30 (40.45)     2:32.87 (40.57)
 10 Cornell, Rhylee M         13 SEA-MA               2:37.95    2:33.56 qLAC   
              34.19     1:13.46 (39.27)     1:53.04 (39.58)     2:33.56 (40.52)
 11 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:35.79    2:33.96 qLAC   
              34.10     1:14.02 (39.92)     1:54.80 (40.78)     2:33.96 (39.16)
 12 Dougherty, Emma D         13 Wilson-MA            2:40.13    2:34.11 qLAC   
              34.15     1:13.43 (39.28)     1:53.61 (40.18)     2:34.11 (40.50)
 13 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               2:30.00    2:34.15 qLAC   
              35.03     1:14.46 (39.43)     1:54.62 (40.16)     2:34.15 (39.53)
 14 Welsh, Eva M              14 NPAC-MA              2:34.11    2:34.43 qLAC   
              35.41     1:15.38 (39.97)     1:55.40 (40.02)     2:34.43 (39.03)
 15 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               3:07.19L   2:34.60 qLAC   
              35.15     1:15.03 (39.88)     1:55.10 (40.07)     2:34.60 (39.50)
 16 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               2:34.80    2:34.66 qLAC   
              35.85     1:14.80 (38.95)     1:54.92 (40.12)     2:34.66 (39.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chmiel, Zofia F           14 WEST$-CT             2:57.56L   2:34.80 LAC    
              34.68     1:13.94 (39.26)     1:53.69 (39.75)     2:34.80 (41.11)
 18 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               2:37.95    2:35.10 LAC    
              33.33     1:12.42 (39.09)     1:53.49 (41.07)     2:35.10 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               2:34.55    2:35.64 LAC    
              34.46     1:14.10 (39.64)     1:55.01 (40.91)     2:35.64 (40.63)
 20 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                2:32.88    2:36.03 LAC    
              35.20     1:14.69 (39.49)     1:55.25 (40.56)     2:36.03 (40.78)
 21 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT             2:40.71    2:36.80 LAC    
              35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)     1:56.22 (40.69)     2:36.80 (40.58)
 22 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                3:02.27L   2:36.97 LAC    
              35.51     1:14.61 (39.10)     1:54.92 (40.31)     2:36.97 (42.05)
 23 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               2:41.97    2:37.84 LAC    
              35.56     1:15.52 (39.96)     1:56.94 (41.42)     2:37.84 (40.90)
 24 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:40.43    2:38.81 LAC    
              36.47     1:16.39 (39.92)     1:57.29 (40.90)     2:38.81 (41.52)
 25 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:39.87    2:38.89 LAC    
              35.54     1:16.32 (40.78)     1:57.60 (41.28)     2:38.89 (41.29)
 26 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR          2:40.09    2:39.18 LAC    
              36.59     1:17.05 (40.46)     1:59.34 (42.29)     2:39.18 (39.84)
 27 Hawkins, Jillian E        13 EST-MD               3:04.74L   2:39.23 LAC    
              36.73     1:17.79 (41.06)     1:59.15 (41.36)     2:39.23 (40.08)
 28 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               2:35.89    2:39.25 LAC    
              35.41     1:15.55 (40.14)     1:57.15 (41.60)     2:39.25 (42.10)
 29 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:33.35    2:39.41 LAC    
              35.81     1:16.07 (40.26)     1:57.31 (41.24)     2:39.41 (42.10)
 30 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:34.91    2:39.50 LAC    
              35.41     1:15.57 (40.16)     1:57.69 (42.12)     2:39.50 (41.81)
 31 Leahy, Kelly A            14 WEST$-CT             2:43.92    2:40.18 LAC    
              36.03     1:15.84 (39.81)     1:58.52 (42.68)     2:40.18 (41.66)
 32 Engler, Tamara D          13 TOPS-MA              2:38.65    2:40.99 LAC    
              35.40     1:15.86 (40.46)     1:57.99 (42.13)     2:40.99 (43.00)
 32 Turner, Libby L           13 WEST$-CT             2:43.54    2:40.99 LAC    
              35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)     1:58.72 (42.96)     2:40.99 (42.27)
 34 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               2:38.04    2:41.55 LAC    
              35.63     1:16.54 (40.91)     1:58.65 (42.11)     2:41.55 (42.90)
 35 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              2:40.20    2:42.43        
              37.44     1:18.42 (40.98)     2:00.37 (41.95)     2:42.43 (42.06)
 36 Murphy, Jillian E         14 KAY-MA               2:41.88    2:42.56        
              35.60     1:17.39 (41.79)     1:59.92 (42.53)     2:42.56 (42.64)
 37 Yin, Tiffany              14 RAC-CT               2:41.07    2:45.06        
              36.33     1:17.72 (41.39)     2:01.06 (43.34)     2:45.06 (44.00)
 38 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              2:37.10    2:45.26        
              36.55     1:18.23 (41.68)     2:00.82 (42.59)     2:45.26 (44.44)
 39 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:39.11    2:45.58        
              37.76     1:20.19 (42.43)     2:03.09 (42.90)     2:45.58 (42.49)
 40 Torres, Cassidy A         13 Twisters-MR          2:38.34    2:46.05        
              37.04     1:18.66 (41.62)     2:02.89 (44.23)     2:46.05 (43.16)
 41 Haimson, Emma A           13 Twisters-MR          3:06.92L   2:46.87        
              36.96     1:20.03 (43.07)     2:04.10 (44.07)     2:46.87 (42.77)
 42 Elko, Meredith G          14 SEA-MA               2:44.06    2:47.61        
              38.55     1:20.67 (42.12)     2:03.90 (43.23)     2:47.61 (43.71)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:17.12    2:05.83 LAC    
              29.05     1:01.08 (32.03)     1:33.43 (32.35)     2:05.83 (32.40)
  2 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               2:16.08    2:14.59 LAC    
              30.19     1:04.03 (33.84)     1:39.11 (35.08)     2:14.59 (35.48)
  3 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:18.66    2:16.81 LAC    
              31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)     1:41.36 (35.43)     2:16.81 (35.45)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:20.81    2:18.82 LAC    
              31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)     1:42.53 (36.06)     2:18.82 (36.29)
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               2:20.37    2:19.38 LAC    
              31.66     1:06.22 (34.56)     1:42.37 (36.15)     2:19.38 (37.01)
  6 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               2:21.26    2:20.95 LAC    
              30.72     1:06.06 (35.34)     1:43.65 (37.59)     2:20.95 (37.30)
  7 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA           2:21.68    2:22.83 LAC    
              30.42     1:06.91 (36.49)     1:44.33 (37.42)     2:22.83 (38.50)
  8 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR               2:16.18    2:22.94 LAC    
              31.11     1:06.29 (35.18)     1:44.27 (37.98)     2:22.94 (38.67)
B - Final
  9 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           2:25.02    2:20.30 LAC    
              31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)     1:43.79 (36.76)     2:20.30 (36.51)
 10 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD               2:24.59    2:22.14 LAC    
              32.08     1:08.08 (36.00)     1:44.73 (36.65)     2:22.14 (37.41)
 11 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:26.12    2:22.82 LAC    
              32.29     1:08.87 (36.58)     1:46.06 (37.19)     2:22.82 (36.76)
 12 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               2:25.35    2:23.81 LAC    
              33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)     1:46.91 (36.67)     2:23.81 (36.90)
 13 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:24.95    2:24.15 LAC    
              32.09     1:08.62 (36.53)     1:46.64 (38.02)     2:24.15 (37.51)
 14 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:25.39    2:25.96 LAC    
              32.26     1:09.68 (37.42)     1:49.72 (40.04)     2:25.96 (36.24)
 15 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              2:27.87    2:27.13 LAC    
              32.71     1:10.00 (37.29)     1:48.71 (38.71)     2:27.13 (38.42)
 16 NG, Ryan Y                13 Twisters-MR          2:28.66    2:29.11 LAC    
              33.85     1:11.66 (37.81)     1:50.69 (39.03)     2:29.11 (38.42)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               2:18.04    2:16.08 qLAC   
              31.17     1:06.22 (35.05)     1:41.49 (35.27)     2:16.08 (34.59)
  2 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR               2:25.11    2:16.18 qLAC   
              30.21     1:04.65 (34.44)     1:40.21 (35.56)     2:16.18 (35.97)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:17.12 qLAC   
              31.59     1:07.70 (36.11)     1:42.74 (35.04)     2:17.12 (34.38)
  4 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               2:19.19    2:18.66 qLAC   
              31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)     1:42.86 (36.28)     2:18.66 (35.80)
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               2:29.32    2:20.37 qLAC   
              31.25     1:06.23 (34.98)     1:42.89 (36.66)     2:20.37 (37.48)
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:26.30    2:20.81 qLAC   
              31.39     1:06.40 (35.01)     1:43.74 (37.34)     2:20.81 (37.07)
  7 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               2:25.24    2:21.26 qLAC   
              31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)     1:44.51 (36.79)     2:21.26 (36.75)
  8 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA           2:25.77    2:21.68 qLAC   
              31.19     1:07.48 (36.29)     1:43.89 (36.41)     2:21.68 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD               2:26.68    2:24.59 qLAC   
              32.30     1:08.99 (36.69)     1:46.15 (37.16)     2:24.59 (38.44)
 10 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:23.15    2:24.95 qLAC   
              32.24     1:09.49 (37.25)     1:47.59 (38.10)     2:24.95 (37.36)
 11 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           2:23.91    2:25.02 qLAC   
              31.97     1:09.30 (37.33)     1:47.30 (38.00)     2:25.02 (37.72)
 12 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               2:26.09    2:25.35 qLAC   
              33.57     1:10.65 (37.08)     1:47.84 (37.19)     2:25.35 (37.51)
 13 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:29.58    2:25.39 qLAC   
              32.60     1:09.85 (37.25)     1:47.99 (38.14)     2:25.39 (37.40)
 14 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:24.71    2:26.12 qLAC   
              32.67     1:09.49 (36.82)     1:47.52 (38.03)     2:26.12 (38.60)
 15 Buchen, Max H             14 TVSC-MR              2:27.90    2:27.87 qLAC   
              32.99     1:11.58 (38.59)     1:48.86 (37.28)     2:27.87 (39.01)
 16 NG, Ryan Y                13 Twisters-MR          2:31.63    2:28.66 qLAC   
              34.74     1:12.34 (37.60)     1:50.37 (38.03)     2:28.66 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               2:32.88    2:29.40 LAC    
              33.53     1:11.60 (38.07)     1:50.78 (39.18)     2:29.40 (38.62)
 18 Rivkind, Philipp          14 MPNY-MR              2:23.52    2:29.79 LAC    
              33.54     1:09.59 (36.05)     1:50.06 (40.47)     2:29.79 (39.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              2:30.11    2:29.97 LAC    
              33.37     1:12.64 (39.27)     1:51.43 (38.79)     2:29.97 (38.54)
 20 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:25.53    2:30.00 LAC    
              32.66     1:10.50 (37.84)     1:49.89 (39.39)     2:30.00 (40.11)
 21 Miksa, Theo               13 CBR-MA               2:29.68    2:31.07 LAC    
              33.93     1:12.11 (38.18)     1:51.55 (39.44)     2:31.07 (39.52)
 22 Nguyen, William           14 SEA-MA               2:30.39    2:31.74 LAC    
              33.02     1:11.47 (38.45)     1:51.20 (39.73)     2:31.74 (40.54)
 23 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:30.39    2:32.51 LAC    
              33.56     1:12.94 (39.38)     1:53.49 (40.55)     2:32.51 (39.02)
 24 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:28.33    2:33.11        
              33.75     1:12.38 (38.63)     1:52.48 (40.10)     2:33.11 (40.63)
 25 Brady, Timmy M            13 TVSC-MR              2:30.95    2:33.35        
              34.53     1:12.44 (37.91)     1:53.07 (40.63)     2:33.35 (40.28)
 26 Schreiner, Charles        13 SEA-MA               2:31.92    2:33.77        
              33.28     1:11.97 (38.69)     1:52.57 (40.60)     2:33.77 (41.20)
 27 Wider, Garrett            14 IA-MR                2:32.96    2:34.39        
              34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)     1:51.82 (39.77)     2:34.39 (42.57)
 28 Stevens, Aaron Z          13 WEST-MA              2:33.00    2:34.74        
              34.80     1:14.55 (39.75)     1:55.29 (40.74)     2:34.74 (39.45)
 29 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              2:31.80    2:42.65        
              35.35     1:16.25 (40.90)     1:59.59 (43.34)     2:42.65 (43.06)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               2:15.98    2:12.98 LAC    
              29.98     1:03.49 (33.51)     1:38.11 (34.62)     2:12.98 (34.87)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:19.98    2:16.20 LAC    
              30.89     1:05.17 (34.28)     1:40.28 (35.11)     2:16.20 (35.92)
  3 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:20.30    2:18.79 LAC    
              30.71     1:05.64 (34.93)     1:42.62 (36.98)     2:18.79 (36.17)
  4 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:20.43    2:19.84 LAC    
              32.31     1:07.43 (35.12)     1:42.96 (35.53)     2:19.84 (36.88)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              2:23.44    2:21.02 LAC    
              30.79     1:06.27 (35.48)     1:43.20 (36.93)     2:21.02 (37.82)
  6 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              2:22.19    2:21.04 LAC    
              31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)     1:44.75 (37.17)     2:21.04 (36.29)
  7 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             2:22.19    2:21.65 LAC    
              31.53     1:07.48 (35.95)     1:43.82 (36.34)     2:21.65 (37.83)
  8 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:21.52    2:24.47 LAC    
              32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:46.76 (37.22)     2:24.47 (37.71)
B - Final
  9 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               2:26.14    2:22.91 LAC    
              32.60     1:08.57 (35.97)     1:46.03 (37.46)     2:22.91 (36.88)
 10 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:25.81    2:23.37 LAC    
              32.37     1:08.79 (36.42)     1:46.33 (37.54)     2:23.37 (37.04)
 11 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR               2:23.54    2:23.75 LAC    
              32.28     1:08.68 (36.40)     1:46.49 (37.81)     2:23.75 (37.26)
 12 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:25.68    2:23.84 LAC    
              32.13     1:09.19 (37.06)     1:46.61 (37.42)     2:23.84 (37.23)
 13 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               2:26.98    2:24.15 LAC    
              32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)     1:45.85 (37.63)     2:24.15 (38.30)
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          16 TVSC-MR              2:24.99    2:24.30 LAC    
              32.60     1:08.57 (35.97)     1:45.89 (37.32)     2:24.30 (38.41)
 15 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA               2:24.15    2:24.43 LAC    
              31.92     1:08.50 (36.58)     1:46.29 (37.79)     2:24.43 (38.14)
 16 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA               2:24.69    2:24.81 LAC    
              32.52     1:09.52 (37.00)     1:47.07 (37.55)     2:24.81 (37.74)
C - Final
 17 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:28.94    2:25.62 LAC    
              32.45     1:09.13 (36.68)     1:47.35 (38.22)     2:25.62 (38.27)
 18 Krauss, Marisa            17 LCY-MA               2:27.45    2:26.24 LAC    
              32.28     1:09.27 (36.99)     1:47.36 (38.09)     2:26.24 (38.88)
 19 Moyer, Erin               18 RY-MA                2:28.02    2:26.65 LAC    
              31.33     1:06.37 (35.04)     1:44.06 (37.69)     2:26.65 (42.59)
 20 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             2:27.24    2:27.21 LAC    
              32.97     1:09.67 (36.70)     1:48.34 (38.67)     2:27.21 (38.87)
 21 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               2:28.17    2:27.47 LAC    
              33.23     1:10.05 (36.82)     1:49.35 (39.30)     2:27.47 (38.12)
 22 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA               2:29.14    2:27.53 LAC    
              32.92     1:09.60 (36.68)     1:48.02 (38.42)     2:27.53 (39.51)
 23 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               2:28.37    2:27.65 LAC    
              33.00     1:09.58 (36.58)     1:47.57 (37.99)     2:27.65 (40.08)
 24 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               2:29.29    2:28.35 LAC    
              32.75     1:10.17 (37.42)     1:48.73 (38.56)     2:28.35 (39.62)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               2:13.57    2:15.98 qLAC   
              31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:40.69 (34.96)     2:15.98 (35.29)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:15.61    2:19.98 qLAC   
              32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)     1:43.91 (35.95)     2:19.98 (36.07)
  3 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:20.54    2:20.30 qLAC   
              31.19     1:05.99 (34.80)     1:42.54 (36.55)     2:20.30 (37.76)
  4 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:22.75    2:20.43 qLAC   
              32.42     1:08.62 (36.20)     1:44.56 (35.94)     2:20.43 (35.87)
  5 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:21.22    2:21.52 qLAC   
              32.76     1:08.95 (36.19)     1:45.60 (36.65)     2:21.52 (35.92)
  6 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              2:20.87    2:22.19 qLAC   
              32.24     1:08.16 (35.92)     1:45.42 (37.26)     2:22.19 (36.77)
  6 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             2:23.29    2:22.19 qLAC   
              32.14     1:07.24 (35.10)     1:44.37 (37.13)     2:22.19 (37.82)
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              2:17.04    2:23.44 qLAC   
              31.74     1:08.01 (36.27)     1:45.26 (37.25)     2:23.44 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR               2:23.72    2:23.54 qLAC   
              32.70     1:09.01 (36.31)     1:46.08 (37.07)     2:23.54 (37.46)
 10 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA               2:22.97    2:24.15 qLAC   
              32.16     1:08.64 (36.48)     1:46.31 (37.67)     2:24.15 (37.84)
 11 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA               2:27.16    2:24.69 qLAC   
              32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)     1:47.05 (36.87)     2:24.69 (37.64)
 12 Brady, Kathryn A          16 TVSC-MR              2:24.14    2:24.99 qLAC   
              33.14     1:09.44 (36.30)     1:47.00 (37.56)     2:24.99 (37.99)
 13 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:23.87    2:25.68 qLAC   
              32.34     1:09.72 (37.38)     1:47.62 (37.90)     2:25.68 (38.06)
 14 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:25.41    2:25.81 qLAC   
              33.18     1:10.42 (37.24)     1:48.31 (37.89)     2:25.81 (37.50)
 15 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               2:27.97    2:26.14 qLAC   
              33.71     1:10.94 (37.23)     1:48.66 (37.72)     2:26.14 (37.48)
 16 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               2:23.54    2:26.98 qLAC   
              32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)     1:47.40 (38.68)     2:26.98 (39.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             2:29.32    2:27.24 qLAC   
              32.77     1:09.44 (36.67)     1:48.06 (38.62)     2:27.24 (39.18)
 18 Krauss, Marisa            17 LCY-MA               2:22.36    2:27.45 qLAC   
              32.98     1:09.98 (37.00)     1:48.46 (38.48)     2:27.45 (38.99)
 19 Moyer, Erin               18 RY-MA                2:22.70    2:28.02 qLAC   
              33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)     1:48.75 (38.68)     2:28.02 (39.27)
 20 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               2:30.05    2:28.17 qLAC   
              34.01     1:11.92 (37.91)     1:50.28 (38.36)     2:28.17 (37.89)
 21 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               2:27.69    2:28.37 qLAC   
              33.16     1:09.98 (36.82)     1:48.59 (38.61)     2:28.37 (39.78)
 22 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:27.48    2:28.94 qLAC   
              33.27     1:10.67 (37.40)     1:49.57 (38.90)     2:28.94 (39.37)
 23 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA               2:26.85    2:29.14 qLAC   
              32.42     1:09.21 (36.79)     1:48.40 (39.19)     2:29.14 (40.74)
 24 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               2:32.51    2:29.29 qLAC   
              32.94     1:10.60 (37.66)     1:49.83 (39.23)     2:29.29 (39.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               2:25.80    2:29.39 LAC    
              34.55     1:11.65 (37.10)     1:50.84 (39.19)     2:29.39 (38.55)
 26 Kopec, Marissa J          15 HAC-MA               2:29.05    2:29.66 LAC    
              33.88     1:11.56 (37.68)     1:50.80 (39.24)     2:29.66 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               2:26.35    2:29.79 LAC    
              33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)     1:49.87 (39.15)     2:29.79 (39.92)
 28 Nelson, Angie M           16 TOPS-MA              2:32.16    2:30.88 LAC    
              33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)     1:51.24 (39.29)     2:30.88 (39.64)
 29 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               2:28.15    2:31.06 LAC    
              34.96     1:13.65 (38.69)     1:52.40 (38.75)     2:31.06 (38.66)
 30 Yeagle, Carly E           15 EST-MD               2:27.64    2:31.99 LAC    
              33.77     1:12.77 (39.00)     1:52.92 (40.15)     2:31.99 (39.07)
 31 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA               2:33.62    2:32.51 LAC    
              33.83     1:12.17 (38.34)     1:52.36 (40.19)     2:32.51 (40.15)
 32 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA               2:38.56    2:32.55 LAC    
              34.93     1:13.48 (38.55)     1:53.85 (40.37)     2:32.55 (38.70)
 33 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:35.73    2:33.17 LAC    
              33.98     1:12.89 (38.91)     1:53.22 (40.33)     2:33.17 (39.95)
 34 Root, Ella A              15 Marauder-MA          2:34.81    2:33.21 LAC    
              34.26     1:12.90 (38.64)     1:53.34 (40.44)     2:33.21 (39.87)
 35 Malpeso, Emily            15 TRI-MR               2:36.09    2:34.03 LAC    
              34.17     1:13.62 (39.45)     1:54.30 (40.68)     2:34.03 (39.73)
 36 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA               2:33.32    2:34.21 LAC    
              33.89     1:11.83 (37.94)     1:52.27 (40.44)     2:34.21 (41.94)
 37 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               2:35.72    2:34.26 LAC    
              34.33     1:13.15 (38.82)     1:54.43 (41.28)     2:34.26 (39.83)
 38 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               2:33.22    2:34.29 LAC    
              33.94     1:13.09 (39.15)     1:53.91 (40.82)     2:34.29 (40.38)
 39 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA              2:29.15    2:34.87 LAC    
              34.96     1:13.60 (38.64)     1:53.64 (40.04)     2:34.87 (41.23)
 40 Jackson, Sara C           16 GRA-MA               2:34.94    2:35.59 LAC    
              33.89     1:12.69 (38.80)     1:53.28 (40.59)     2:35.59 (42.31)
 41 Huffman, Rosa             15 LMAC-MA              2:32.20    2:35.64 LAC    
              33.99     1:14.10 (40.11)     1:55.57 (41.47)     2:35.64 (40.07)
 42 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:37.82    2:36.16 LAC    
              34.65     1:14.27 (39.62)     1:54.66 (40.39)     2:36.16 (41.50)
 43 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA               2:58.96L   2:36.44 LAC    
              35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)     1:55.76 (40.34)     2:36.44 (40.68)
 44 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:35.55    2:37.47 LAC    
              35.23     1:14.97 (39.74)     1:55.97 (41.00)     2:37.47 (41.50)
 45 Decker, Alex G            16 GSVY-MA              2:34.26    2:37.54 LAC    
              33.79     1:13.06 (39.27)     1:55.32 (42.26)     2:37.54 (42.22)
 46 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                2:29.94    2:37.63 LAC    
              35.45     1:15.67 (40.22)     1:57.39 (41.72)     2:37.63 (40.24)
 47 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:38.14 LAC    
              35.54     1:15.43 (39.89)     1:57.41 (41.98)     2:38.14 (40.73)
 48 Wainstein, Liv M          15 GRA-MA               2:33.51    2:38.31        
              34.68     1:15.38 (40.70)     1:56.29 (40.91)     2:38.31 (42.02)
 49 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:38.55        
              36.25     1:16.59 (40.34)     1:57.61 (41.02)     2:38.55 (40.94)
 50 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR             2:36.70    2:39.15        
              34.46     1:14.28 (39.82)     1:56.23 (41.95)     2:39.15 (42.92)
 51 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA               2:36.39    2:39.18        
              35.37     1:15.16 (39.79)     1:56.75 (41.59)     2:39.18 (42.43)
 52 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                2:33.84    2:39.37        
              34.69     1:15.18 (40.49)     1:56.92 (41.74)     2:39.37 (42.45)
 53 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              2:35.14    2:40.31        
              35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)     1:56.78 (42.13)     2:40.31 (43.53)
 54 Curran, Anna N            17 PAY-MA               2:36.84    2:40.43        
              35.55     1:14.84 (39.29)     1:55.93 (41.09)     2:40.43 (44.50)
 55 Thomas, Emma E            18 PAY-MA               2:37.90    2:41.21        
              37.38     1:17.56 (40.18)     1:59.37 (41.81)     2:41.21 (41.84)
 56 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA               2:40.11    2:42.85        
              36.11     1:16.40 (40.29)     1:58.75 (42.35)     2:42.85 (44.10)
 57 Spexarth, Carrie A        17 OCY-NJ               2:37.47    2:44.71        
              36.44     1:18.41 (41.97)     2:01.53 (43.12)     2:44.71 (43.18)
 58 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:37.03    2:45.43        
              36.09     1:17.84 (41.75)     2:01.66 (43.82)     2:45.43 (43.77)
 59 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ               2:37.03    2:50.05        
              36.44     1:18.21 (41.77)     2:03.26 (45.05)     2:50.05 (46.79)
 -- Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR             2:37.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA               2:27.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR          2:05.39    2:02.83 LAC    
              27.92       59.11 (31.19)   2:02.83 (1:03.72)                    
  2 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               2:04.10    2:03.51 LAC    
              28.72       59.80 (31.08)     1:31.72 (31.92)     2:03.51 (31.79)
  3 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA              2:04.88    2:04.13 LAC    
              27.96       59.97 (32.01)     1:32.23 (32.26)     2:04.13 (31.90)
  4 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD               2:05.01    2:04.49 LAC    
              27.60       58.56 (30.96)     1:30.91 (32.35)     2:04.49 (33.58)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              2:04.96    2:04.69 LAC    
              28.17       59.69 (31.52)     1:32.78 (33.09)     2:04.69 (31.91)
  6 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               2:04.83    2:05.58 LAC    
              28.52     1:00.46 (31.94)     1:32.93 (32.47)     2:05.58 (32.65)
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             2:09.11    2:05.97 LAC    
              28.11       59.98 (31.87)     1:32.88 (32.90)     2:05.97 (33.09)
  8 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:07.53    2:07.34 LAC    
              28.35       59.89 (31.54)     1:33.04 (33.15)     2:07.34 (34.30)
B - Final
  9 Pintchouk, Max            15 TRI-MR               2:11.05    2:07.17 LAC    
              28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)     1:33.29 (32.54)     2:07.17 (33.88)
 10 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA               2:09.75    2:09.38 LAC    
              28.50     1:00.85 (32.35)     1:34.66 (33.81)     2:09.38 (34.72)
 11 Mallari, AJ T             17 SEA-MA               2:11.79    2:09.84 LAC    
              29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)     1:35.31 (33.97)     2:09.84 (34.53)
 12 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               2:11.32    2:10.33 LAC    
              29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)     1:36.09 (33.90)     2:10.33 (34.24)
 13 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               2:11.18    2:10.41 LAC    
              29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)     1:35.69 (33.61)     2:10.41 (34.72)
 14 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR              2:11.54    2:12.42 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.93 (32.92)     1:37.65 (35.72)     2:12.42 (34.77)
 15 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               2:11.71    2:13.23 LAC    
              28.86     1:02.21 (33.35)     1:36.87 (34.66)     2:13.23 (36.36)
 16 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:10.82    2:15.33 LAC    
              29.45     1:03.31 (33.86)     1:38.98 (35.67)     2:15.33 (36.35)
C - Final
 17 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA               2:12.65    2:10.36 LAC    
              29.16     1:02.28 (33.12)     1:36.13 (33.85)     2:10.36 (34.23)
 18 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              2:13.71    2:11.25 LAC    
              30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)     1:37.10 (33.81)     2:11.25 (34.15)
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:13.35    2:12.64 LAC    
              29.30     1:02.88 (33.58)     1:37.50 (34.62)     2:12.64 (35.14)
 20 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT             2:14.27    2:13.20 LAC    
              29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)     1:37.52 (34.84)     2:13.20 (35.68)
 21 Hyacinthe, Justin         15 TRI-MR               2:13.13    2:14.13 LAC    
              29.65     1:03.34 (33.69)     1:38.01 (34.67)     2:14.13 (36.12)
 22 Boyle, Patrick M          16 GRA-MA               2:14.49    2:14.99 LAC    
              29.39     1:03.32 (33.93)     1:38.96 (35.64)     2:14.99 (36.03)
 23 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              2:13.52    2:18.03 LAC    
              29.65     1:03.40 (33.75)     1:40.21 (36.81)     2:18.03 (37.82)
 24 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               2:13.59    2:20.29 LAC    
              30.12     1:04.54 (34.42)     1:41.37 (36.83)     2:20.29 (38.92)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               2:05.27    2:04.10 qLAC   
              28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)     1:32.47 (31.32)     2:04.10 (31.63)
  2 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               2:06.24    2:04.83 qLAC   
              28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:32.71 (32.34)     2:04.83 (32.12)
  3 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA              2:04.66    2:04.88 qLAC   
              28.06       59.07 (31.01)     1:31.35 (32.28)     2:04.88 (33.53)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR              2:05.84    2:04.96 qLAC   
              28.48       59.26 (30.78)     1:31.87 (32.61)     2:04.96 (33.09)
  5 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD               2:07.10    2:05.01 qLAC   
              28.83     1:00.11 (31.28)     1:32.31 (32.20)     2:05.01 (32.70)
  6 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR          2:02.15    2:05.39 qLAC   
              28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:32.31 (32.38)     2:05.39 (33.08)
  7 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD               2:09.60    2:06.08 qLAC   
              28.98     1:00.98 (32.00)     1:33.46 (32.48)     2:06.08 (32.62)
  8 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:08.49    2:07.53 qLAC   
              28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:33.39 (33.07)     2:07.53 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             2:10.98    2:09.11 qLAC   
              29.07     1:00.59 (31.52)     1:34.93 (34.34)     2:09.11 (34.18)
 10 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA               2:05.86    2:09.75 qLAC   
              28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:34.65 (34.01)     2:09.75 (35.10)
 11 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              2:14.92    2:10.82 qLAC   
              29.38     1:02.70 (33.32)     1:37.81 (35.11)     2:10.82 (33.01)
 12 Pintchouk, Max            15 TRI-MR               2:10.43    2:11.05 qLAC   
              29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)     1:36.41 (33.76)     2:11.05 (34.64)
 13 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               2:13.91    2:11.18 qLAC   
              30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)     1:37.48 (34.12)     2:11.18 (33.70)
 14 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               2:09.66    2:11.32 qLAC   
              29.55     1:02.35 (32.80)     1:36.63 (34.28)     2:11.32 (34.69)
 15 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR              2:13.92    2:11.54 qLAC   
              29.24     1:03.14 (33.90)     1:37.19 (34.05)     2:11.54 (34.35)
 16 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               2:19.07    2:11.71 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.21 (33.31)     1:36.85 (34.64)     2:11.71 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mallari, AJ T             17 SEA-MA               2:12.49    2:11.79 qLAC   
              29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)     1:35.81 (34.17)     2:11.79 (35.98)
 18 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA               2:13.35    2:12.65 qLAC   
              29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)     1:37.70 (34.56)     2:12.65 (34.95)
 19 Hyacinthe, Justin         15 TRI-MR               2:13.74    2:13.13 qLAC   
              29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:37.36 (34.28)     2:13.13 (35.77)
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:13.68    2:13.35 qLAC   
              29.48     1:03.27 (33.79)     1:38.13 (34.86)     2:13.35 (35.22)
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              2:22.06    2:13.52 qLAC   
              29.79     1:03.89 (34.10)     1:38.86 (34.97)     2:13.52 (34.66)
 22 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               2:16.48    2:13.59 qLAC   
              29.66     1:03.73 (34.07)     1:38.64 (34.91)     2:13.59 (34.95)
 23 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              2:17.48    2:13.71 qLAC   
              31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:39.20 (34.32)     2:13.71 (34.51)
 24 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT             2:17.02    2:14.27 qLAC   
              29.69     1:03.16 (33.47)     1:38.42 (35.26)     2:14.27 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyle, Patrick M          16 GRA-MA               2:18.92    2:14.49 LAC    
              30.07     1:04.28 (34.21)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:14.49 (35.58)
 26 Wolfenden, Max H          15 RAC-CT               2:13.79    2:14.70 LAC    
              29.60     1:03.81 (34.21)     1:39.03 (35.22)     2:14.70 (35.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:11.14    2:15.21 LAC    
              30.20     1:03.34 (33.14)     1:38.50 (35.16)     2:15.21 (36.71)
 28 Mui, Miki                 16 MAKO-MR              2:18.36    2:15.25 LAC    
              29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)     1:38.79 (35.38)     2:15.25 (36.46)
 29 Leung, Michael            15 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:15.27 LAC    
              30.33     1:04.05 (33.72)     1:39.01 (34.96)     2:15.27 (36.26)
 30 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:16.74    2:15.51 LAC    
              30.14     1:04.42 (34.28)     1:39.77 (35.35)     2:15.51 (35.74)
 31 Budde, Eli T              17 EST-MD               2:17.92    2:15.90 LAC    
              30.45     1:05.01 (34.56)     1:39.33 (34.32)     2:15.90 (36.57)
 32 Kasznay, Jonah            17 LCY-MA               2:17.64    2:16.68 LAC    
              28.96     1:03.00 (34.04)     1:39.20 (36.20)     2:16.68 (37.48)
 33 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             2:18.35    2:17.11 LAC    
              32.44     1:07.21 (34.77)     1:41.88 (34.67)     2:17.11 (35.23)
 34 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               2:10.48    2:17.16 LAC    
              16.10     1:03.95 (47.85)     1:40.00 (36.05)     2:17.16 (37.16)
 35 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:17.17 LAC    
              30.07     1:04.89 (34.82)     1:41.30 (36.41)     2:17.17 (35.87)
 36 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                2:08.92    2:17.28 LAC    
              29.22     1:03.78 (34.56)     1:40.14 (36.36)     2:17.28 (37.14)
 37 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               2:19.37    2:17.76 LAC    
              30.69     1:05.95 (35.26)     1:41.99 (36.04)     2:17.76 (35.77)
 38 McMahon, Michael J        16 GRA-MA               2:19.28    2:17.84 LAC    
              31.47     1:05.44 (33.97)     1:41.13 (35.69)     2:17.84 (36.71)
 39 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               2:17.49    2:17.91 LAC    
              30.81     1:05.51 (34.70)     1:42.22 (36.71)     2:17.91 (35.69)
 40 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR              2:18.84    2:18.02 LAC    
              30.56     1:05.14 (34.58)     1:41.19 (36.05)     2:18.02 (36.83)
 41 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                2:11.87    2:18.16 LAC    
              28.81     1:02.87 (34.06)     1:39.63 (36.76)     2:18.16 (38.53)
 42 Sultanik, Joshua          16 LMAC-MA              2:17.37    2:18.57 LAC    
              31.24     1:06.62 (35.38)     1:43.37 (36.75)     2:18.57 (35.20)
 43 Perucki, JP J             18 GRA-MA               2:12.49    2:18.62 LAC    
              29.82     1:02.49 (32.67)     1:38.04 (35.55)     2:18.62 (40.58)
 44 Nguyen, Ben               17 SEA-MA               2:17.58    2:18.84 LAC    
              30.21     1:04.48 (34.27)     1:40.85 (36.37)     2:18.84 (37.99)
 45 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              2:19.11    2:18.98 LAC    
              31.12     1:06.79 (35.67)     1:43.69 (36.90)     2:18.98 (35.29)
 46 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT               2:18.66    2:19.47 LAC    
              31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:43.44 (37.06)     2:19.47 (36.03)
 47 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters-MR          2:17.78    2:19.56 LAC    
              31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)     1:42.49 (36.30)     2:19.56 (37.07)
 48 Barry, Everett J          16 Marauder-MA          2:16.46    2:20.40 LAC    
              31.72     1:07.38 (35.66)     1:43.95 (36.57)     2:20.40 (36.45)
 49 Milton, Presley M         16 RAC-CT               2:44.21L   2:20.81 LAC    
              32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)   2:20.81 (1:13.01)                    
 50 Humphrey, Zach D          17 GRA-MA               2:16.48    2:20.84 LAC    
              30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)     1:42.57 (36.95)     2:20.84 (38.27)
 51 Brace, Shane L            15 HAC-MA               2:22.90    2:21.69 LAC    
              31.93     1:08.19 (36.26)     1:44.73 (36.54)     2:21.69 (36.96)
 52 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               2:21.34    2:21.81 LAC    
              32.73     1:08.78 (36.05)     1:45.47 (36.69)     2:21.81 (36.34)
 53 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:21.36    2:22.04        
              31.44     1:07.89 (36.45)     1:44.89 (37.00)     2:22.04 (37.15)
 54 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:22.61    2:22.08        
              31.58     1:08.15 (36.57)     1:44.69 (36.54)     2:22.08 (37.39)
 55 Pieklo, Joseph M          17 FAST-MD              2:23.87    2:22.18        
              31.46     1:06.46 (35.00)     1:44.76 (38.30)     2:22.18 (37.42)
 56 WU, William               17 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:22.52        
              32.39     1:08.78 (36.39)     1:46.29 (37.51)     2:22.52 (36.23)
 57 Stoudt, Conner M          16 TOPS-MA              2:18.48    2:22.83        
              31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)     1:43.62 (36.96)     2:22.83 (39.21)
 58 VanNatter, Nathan W       16 TOPS-MA              2:23.35    2:22.99        
              31.94     1:09.07 (37.13)     1:46.39 (37.32)     2:22.99 (36.60)
 59 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:19.79    2:23.80        
              33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)     1:46.17 (36.88)     2:23.80 (37.63)
 60 Sherlock, Jon Z           17 WCAY-MA              2:18.63    2:24.17        
              32.42     1:08.13 (35.71)     1:46.08 (37.95)     2:24.17 (38.09)
 61 Nguyen, Brian             16 UN-3-MA              2:16.49    2:26.71        
              31.80     1:07.55 (35.75)     1:46.49 (38.94)     2:26.71 (40.22)
 62 McCarron, Ethan P         17 SEA-MA               2:21.76    2:32.48        
              31.80     1:08.28 (36.48)     1:49.20 (40.92)     2:32.48 (43.28)
 -- Dillon, Mason R           16 HAC-MA               2:38.17L        DQ        
      One hand touch
              31.34     1:07.06 (35.72)     1:44.51 (37.45)          DQ (37.39)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA                 58.18      57.39 LAC    
              27.90       57.39 (29.49)                                        
  2 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  58.51      57.51 LAC    
              27.72       57.51 (29.79)                                        
  3 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT               58.70      57.95 LAC    
              28.06       57.95 (29.89)                                        
  4 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA                 58.17      58.16 LAC    
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  58.85      58.45 LAC    
              28.30       58.45 (30.15)                                        
  6 Conner, Alexa R           13 LMAC-MA                59.17      59.01 LAC    
              28.49       59.01 (30.52)                                        
  7 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               1:00.17      59.56 LAC    
              28.63       59.56 (30.93)                                        
  8 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:00.31    1:01.62 LAC    
              29.83     1:01.62 (31.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               1:01.20      59.82 LAC    
 10 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               1:00.84      59.89 LAC    
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.04 LAC    
 12 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              1:00.76    1:00.06 LAC    
 13 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        1:00.61    1:00.42 LAC    
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:01.64    1:00.43 LAC    
 15 Bruen, Kelly              14 TRI-MR               1:01.68    1:00.51 LAC    
 16 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    14 WEST$-CT             1:00.58    1:02.25 LAC    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA                 58.40      58.17 qLAC   
              27.80       58.17 (30.37)                                        
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA                 58.29      58.18 qLAC   
              27.91       58.18 (30.27)                                        
  3 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  57.65      58.51 qLAC   
              28.37       58.51 (30.14)                                        
  4 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT               58.45      58.70 qLAC   
              28.28       58.70 (30.42)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  59.68      58.85 qLAC   
              28.61       58.85 (30.24)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              1:01.39      59.12 qLAC   
              29.42       59.12 (29.70)                                        
  7 Conner, Alexa R           13 LMAC-MA              1:01.17      59.17 qLAC   
              28.63       59.17 (30.54)                                        
  8 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               1:01.79    1:00.17 qLAC   
              29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:00.64    1:00.31 qLAC   
              29.05     1:00.31 (31.26)                                        
 10 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    14 WEST$-CT             1:00.63    1:00.58 qLAC   
              29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)                                        
 11 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        1:00.22    1:00.61 qLAC   
              29.28     1:00.61 (31.33)                                        
 12 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD                59.97    1:00.76 qLAC   
              29.75     1:00.76 (31.01)                                        
 13 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               1:01.88    1:00.84 qLAC   
              30.22     1:00.84 (30.62)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.94 qLAC   
              29.86     1:00.94 (31.08)                                        
 15 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               1:00.26    1:01.20 qLAC   
              29.45     1:01.20 (31.75)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:01.04    1:01.64 qLAC   
              29.89     1:01.64 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bruen, Kelly              14 TRI-MR               1:04.07    1:01.68 LAC    
              29.69     1:01.68 (31.99)                                        
 18 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:03.14    1:02.11 LAC    
              30.27     1:02.11 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA               1:03.84    1:02.36 LAC    
              30.22     1:02.36 (32.14)                                        
 20 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:03.04    1:02.37 LAC    
              30.51     1:02.37 (31.86)                                        
 21 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD               1:02.93    1:02.60 LAC    
              30.25     1:02.60 (32.35)                                        
 22 Shefferman, Storey        13 MAKO-MR              1:02.84    1:02.62 LAC    
              30.65     1:02.62 (31.97)                                        
 23 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:03.19    1:02.68 LAC    
              30.64     1:02.68 (32.04)                                        
 24 Tsai, Amanda              14 MAC-MA               1:02.94    1:02.69 LAC    
              29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)                                        
 24 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               1:02.88    1:02.69 LAC    
              30.78     1:02.69 (31.91)                                        
 26 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.27    1:02.71 LAC    
              30.30     1:02.71 (32.41)                                        
 27 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               1:02.65    1:02.85 LAC    
              30.64     1:02.85 (32.21)                                        
 28 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                1:03.98    1:02.89 LAC    
              30.62     1:02.89 (32.27)                                        
 29 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               1:01.17    1:03.01 LAC    
              30.60     1:03.01 (32.41)                                        
 30 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:15.38L   1:03.06 LAC    
              31.14     1:03.06 (31.92)                                        
 31 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               1:03.99    1:03.10 LAC    
              31.03     1:03.10 (32.07)                                        
 32 Chmiel, Zofia F           14 WEST$-CT             1:03.97    1:03.15 LAC    
              30.68     1:03.15 (32.47)                                        
 33 Murphy, Jillian E         14 KAY-MA                 59.71    1:03.23 LAC    
              30.82     1:03.23 (32.41)                                        
 33 Martin, Sydney G          14 LCY-MA               1:04.49    1:03.23 LAC    
              30.89     1:03.23 (32.34)                                        
 35 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               1:03.21    1:03.62 LAC    
              30.99     1:03.62 (32.63)                                        
 36 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               1:03.57    1:03.71 LAC    
              30.95     1:03.71 (32.76)                                        
 37 Luciano, Lena             14 Marlins-MA           1:05.19    1:03.72 LAC    
              30.83     1:03.72 (32.89)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:03.78 LAC    
              31.29     1:03.78 (32.49)                                        
 39 Anticev, Katherine        14 TRI-MR               1:04.12    1:03.97 LAC    
              31.23     1:03.97 (32.74)                                        
 40 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               1:04.23    1:04.06 LAC    
              31.32     1:04.06 (32.74)                                        
 41 Potts, Mikayla E          13 NPAC-MA              1:04.16    1:04.16 LAC    
              31.05     1:04.16 (33.11)                                        
 42 Turner, Libby L           13 WEST$-CT             1:12.31L   1:04.43        
              30.90     1:04.43 (33.53)                                        
 43 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              1:02.13    1:04.65        
              30.90     1:04.65 (33.75)                                        
 44 Elko, Meredith G          14 SEA-MA               1:03.37    1:04.73        
              31.44     1:04.73 (33.29)                                        
 45 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:03.70    1:05.04        
              31.49     1:05.04 (33.55)                                        
 46 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             1:04.25    1:05.08        
              32.00     1:05.08 (33.08)                                        
 47 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:03.71    1:05.57        
              31.97     1:05.57 (33.60)                                        
 48 Cornell, Rhylee M         13 SEA-MA               1:04.80    1:05.66        
              31.33     1:05.66 (34.33)                                        
 49 Frey, Madelyn G           14 BAY-MA               1:03.57    1:05.67        
              31.09     1:05.67 (34.58)                                        
 50 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              1:04.72    1:05.96        
              32.22     1:05.96 (33.74)                                        
 51 Penn, Haley J             13 Storm-MR             1:15.25L   1:06.04        
              32.45     1:06.04 (33.59)                                        
 52 Haimson, Emma A           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.23    1:06.25        
              32.32     1:06.25 (33.93)                                        
 53 Cowley, Jenna S           13 EST-MD               1:14.76L   1:07.13        
              32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                54.94      53.94 LAC    
              26.10       53.94 (27.84)                                        
  2 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA                 56.41      55.16 LAC    
              26.69       55.16 (28.47)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR                 55.86      55.48 LAC    
              27.29       55.48 (28.19)                                        
  3 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT               56.65      55.48 LAC    
              27.05       55.48 (28.43)                                        
  5 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  56.40      55.55 LAC    
              27.08       55.55 (28.47)                                        
  6 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT               57.21      56.21 LAC    
              27.14       56.21 (29.07)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            56.87      56.48 LAC    
              27.33       56.48 (29.15)                                        
  8 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA                 57.02      57.23 LAC    
              27.93       57.23 (29.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                57.43      56.17 LAC    
              27.28       56.17 (28.89)                                        
 10 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA                 57.57      56.73 LAC    
              27.45       56.73 (29.28)                                        
 11 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 57.32      57.24 LAC    
              27.68       57.24 (29.56)                                        
 12 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 57.24      57.26 LAC    
              27.89       57.26 (29.37)                                        
 13 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT                 58.40      57.80 LAC    
              28.29       57.80 (29.51)                                        
 14 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD                 58.21      58.46 LAC    
              28.45       58.46 (30.01)                                        
 15 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD                 58.76      58.70 LAC    
              28.38       58.70 (30.32)                                        
 16 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA                 58.79      59.01 LAC    
              28.47       59.01 (30.54)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                55.74      54.94 qLAC   
              26.89       54.94 (28.05)                                        
  2 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR                 58.57      55.86 qLAC   
              27.46       55.86 (28.40)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  57.32      56.40 qLAC   
              27.59       56.40 (28.81)                                        
  4 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA                 56.00      56.41 qLAC   
              27.74       56.41 (28.67)                                        
  5 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT               58.81      56.65 qLAC   
              27.66       56.65 (28.99)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            56.21      56.87 qLAC   
              27.51       56.87 (29.36)                                        
  7 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA                 58.53      57.02 qLAC   
              27.82       57.02 (29.20)                                        
  8 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT               58.63      57.21 qLAC   
              27.73       57.21 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 57.31      57.24 qLAC   
              28.11       57.24 (29.13)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR                 57.34      57.32 qLAC   
              28.07       57.32 (29.25)                                        
 10 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 57.94      57.32 qLAC   
              27.95       57.32 (29.37)                                        
 12 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                55.95      57.43 qLAC   
              28.06       57.43 (29.37)                                        
 13 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA                 59.61      57.57 qLAC   
              27.98       57.57 (29.59)                                        
 14 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD                 58.72      58.21 qLAC   
              28.54       58.21 (29.67)                                        
 15 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               1:00.10      58.40 qLAC   
              28.65       58.40 (29.75)                                        
 16 Zhu, Roger Y              13 EST-MD                 56.87      58.76 qLAC   
              28.57       58.76 (30.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               1:01.61      58.79 LAC    
              28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
 18 Tsaturyan, Alec           14 EAAC-MA              1:11.41L     58.84 LAC    
              28.41       58.84 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Traynor, Gerard W         13 SEA-MA                 58.39      58.92 LAC    
              28.49       58.92 (30.43)                                        
 20 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:09.69L     59.04 LAC    
              28.42       59.04 (30.62)                                        
 21 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA                 58.75      59.22 LAC    
              28.98       59.22 (30.24)                                        
 22 Reihl, Alexander Q        14 WAVE-MA                56.61      59.47 LAC    
              28.59       59.47 (30.88)                                        
 23 Haney, James              13 ECCC-MA                57.82      59.48 LAC    
              28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
 24 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  58.68      59.55 LAC    
              29.60       59.55 (29.95)                                        
 25 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR              1:00.58      59.87 LAC    
              29.02       59.87 (30.85)                                        
 26 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               1:01.11      59.92 LAC    
              29.29       59.92 (30.63)                                        
 27 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA               1:00.99      59.94 LAC    
              29.72       59.94 (30.22)                                        
 28 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                57.27    1:00.34 LAC    
              28.87     1:00.34 (31.47)                                        
 29 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA               1:00.78    1:00.43 LAC    
              29.59     1:00.43 (30.84)                                        
 30 Clow, Brayden R           14 Marauder-MA            59.66    1:00.45 LAC    
              30.27     1:00.45 (30.18)                                        
 31 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:01.21    1:00.55 LAC    
              29.62     1:00.55 (30.93)                                        
 32 Yin, Derek                13 RAC-CT               1:00.03    1:00.65 LAC    
              29.46     1:00.65 (31.19)                                        
 33 Vasser, Zachary H         14 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:01.53 LAC    
              29.74     1:01.53 (31.79)                                        
 34 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:01.72 LAC    
              30.47     1:01.72 (31.25)                                        
 35 Schreiner, Charles        13 SEA-MA               1:09.12S   1:01.73 LAC    
              29.97     1:01.73 (31.76)                                        
 36 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA                59.09    1:01.74 LAC    
              30.00     1:01.74 (31.74)                                        
 37 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               1:02.63    1:01.94        
              30.47     1:01.94 (31.47)                                        
 38 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:01.72    1:02.12        
              30.58     1:02.12 (31.54)                                        
 38 Smilevski, Alex           14 SEA-MA               1:02.26    1:02.12        
              30.28     1:02.12 (31.84)                                        
 40 Seiverd, Charlie E        13 SEA-MA               1:01.81    1:02.35        
              31.32     1:02.35 (31.03)                                        
 41 Akinla, Sebastian G       14 Storm-MR             1:01.72    1:03.76        
              30.53     1:03.76 (33.23)                                        
 42 NG, Ryan Y                13 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:03.84        
              31.95     1:03.84 (31.89)                                        
 43 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               1:11.94L   1:04.18        
              30.88     1:04.18 (33.30)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD                 56.44      54.80 LAC    
              26.90       54.80 (27.90)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  56.77      55.49 LAC    
              27.26       55.49 (28.23)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                56.91      55.64 LAC    
              27.29       55.64 (28.35)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA                 56.48      55.85 LAC    
              27.26       55.85 (28.59)                                        
  5 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR                 55.95      55.86 LAC    
              27.15       55.86 (28.71)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR                 56.53      56.49 LAC    
              27.50       56.49 (28.99)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            57.16      56.70 LAC    
              27.34       56.70 (29.36)                                        
  8 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA                 56.62      56.93 LAC    
              27.72       56.93 (29.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 57.22      57.12 LAC    
              27.79       57.12 (29.33)                                        
 10 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR                 57.19      57.23 LAC    
              27.84       57.23 (29.39)                                        
 11 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA                 58.24      57.49 LAC    
              27.81       57.49 (29.68)                                        
 12 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD                 57.98      57.83 LAC    
              28.41       57.83 (29.42)                                        
 13 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT               58.40      58.09 LAC    
              28.37       58.09 (29.72)                                        
 14 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA                 58.24      58.27 LAC    
              28.34       58.27 (29.93)                                        
 15 Robinson, Kellsey L       16 GSA-MA                 58.65      58.51 LAC    
              28.10       58.51 (30.41)                                        
 16 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 58.05      58.63 LAC    
              28.63       58.63 (30.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD                 58.89      57.03 LAC    
              27.80       57.03 (29.23)                                        
 18 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 59.00      58.27 LAC    
              28.08       58.27 (30.19)                                        
 19 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA                58.79      58.36 LAC    
              28.66       58.36 (29.70)                                        
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR                59.08      58.66 LAC    
              29.00       58.66 (29.66)                                        
 21 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 58.73      58.77 LAC    
              28.76       58.77 (30.01)                                        
 22 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA                 59.12      58.83 LAC    
              28.58       58.83 (30.25)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            59.09      58.94 LAC    
              28.68       58.94 (30.26)                                        
 24 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA                 58.73      59.21 LAC    
              28.76       59.21 (30.45)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR                 56.65      55.95 qLAC   
              27.44       55.95 (28.51)                                        
  2 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD                 54.49      56.44 qLAC   
              27.65       56.44 (28.79)                                        
  3 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA                 55.23      56.48 qLAC   
              27.72       56.48 (28.76)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR                 56.60      56.53 qLAC   
              27.67       56.53 (28.86)                                        
  5 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA                 56.85      56.62 qLAC   
              27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
  6 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  54.28      56.77 qLAC   
              27.71       56.77 (29.06)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                54.74      56.91 qLAC   
              27.93       56.91 (28.98)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            56.57      57.16 qLAC   
              27.86       57.16 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR                 57.58      57.19 qLAC   
              27.90       57.19 (29.29)                                        
 10 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 57.87      57.22 qLAC   
              28.30       57.22 (28.92)                                        
 11 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD                 58.23      57.98 qLAC   
              28.39       57.98 (29.59)                                        
 12 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 57.45      58.05 qLAC   
              28.43       58.05 (29.62)                                        
 13 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA                 58.55      58.24 qLAC   
              28.36       58.24 (29.88)                                        
 13 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA                 57.85      58.24 qLAC   
              28.31       58.24 (29.93)                                        
 15 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT             1:00.43      58.40 qLAC   
              28.72       58.40 (29.68)                                        
 16 Robinson, Kellsey L       16 GSA-MA                 58.76      58.65 qLAC   
              28.42       58.65 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA                 58.55      58.73 qLAC   
              28.73       58.73 (30.00)                                        
 17 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 58.12      58.73 qLAC   
              28.60       58.73 (30.13)                                        
 19 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA                57.47      58.79 qLAC   
              28.53       58.79 (30.26)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR                55.97      58.87 qLAC   
              28.64       58.87 (30.23)                                        
 21 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD                 57.23      58.89 qLAC   
              28.82       58.89 (30.07)                                        
 22 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               1:01.51      59.00 qLAC   
              28.32       59.00 (30.68)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR                58.54      59.08 qLAC   
              29.20       59.08 (29.88)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            58.55      59.09 qLAC   
              28.86       59.09 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA                 59.80      59.12 LAC    
              29.02       59.12 (30.10)                                        
 26 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA                59.27      59.26 LAC    
              29.01       59.26 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Corbett, Kymora C         17 MAKO-MR              1:01.82      59.37 LAC    
              28.98       59.37 (30.39)                                        
 28 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD                 58.89      59.38 LAC    
              29.35       59.38 (30.03)                                        
 29 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT               58.69      59.39 LAC    
              28.85       59.39 (30.54)                                        
 30 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA                58.77      59.46 LAC    
              29.05       59.46 (30.41)                                        
 31 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 56.87      59.50 LAC    
              28.57       59.50 (30.93)                                        
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR                56.39      59.50 LAC    
              28.98       59.50 (30.52)                                        
 33 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               1:01.32      59.84 LAC    
              29.17       59.84 (30.67)                                        
 34 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA                58.61      59.90 LAC    
              28.83       59.90 (31.07)                                        
 35 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:03.32      59.92 LAC    
              29.72       59.92 (30.20)                                        
 36 Schinsky, Ellie K         15 EST-MD               1:01.98    1:00.21 LAC    
              29.00     1:00.21 (31.21)                                        
 37 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 58.30    1:00.28 LAC    
              29.04     1:00.28 (31.24)                                        
 37 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               1:01.33    1:00.28 LAC    
              29.37     1:00.28 (30.91)                                        
 39 Albans, Emily A           15 KAY-MA               1:00.01    1:00.40 LAC    
              29.50     1:00.40 (30.90)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                57.75    1:00.44 LAC    
              29.18     1:00.44 (31.26)                                        
 41 Ladd, Madeline R          16 CAA-MA                 58.24    1:00.45 LAC    
              29.29     1:00.45 (31.16)                                        
 42 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               1:00.79    1:00.48 LAC    
              29.67     1:00.48 (30.81)                                        
 43 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 58.98    1:00.60 LAC    
              29.53     1:00.60 (31.07)                                        
 44 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR             1:00.43    1:00.64 LAC    
              29.85     1:00.64 (30.79)                                        
 45 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA               1:01.85    1:00.74 LAC    
              29.80     1:00.74 (30.94)                                        
 46 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD               1:02.25    1:00.75 LAC    
              30.09     1:00.75 (30.66)                                        
 47 Ploskonka, Alexa L        17 KAY-MA                 59.76    1:00.93 LAC    
              29.88     1:00.93 (31.05)                                        
 48 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              1:13.95L   1:00.98 LAC    
              29.80     1:00.98 (31.18)                                        
 49 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD               1:00.43    1:00.99 LAC    
              30.03     1:00.99 (30.96)                                        
 50 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA               1:00.65    1:01.01 LAC    
              29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)                                        
 51 Scott, Addie              15 JY-MA                1:12.40L   1:01.02 LAC    
              29.63     1:01.02 (31.39)                                        
 52 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA               1:00.32    1:01.05 LAC    
              29.85     1:01.05 (31.20)                                        
 53 Evans, Olivia M           15 SEA-MA                 59.47    1:01.06 LAC    
              29.45     1:01.06 (31.61)                                        
 54 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA                 59.49    1:01.13 LAC    
              29.63     1:01.13 (31.50)                                        
 55 Edwards, Madison N        16 Storm-MR               59.54    1:01.18 LAC    
              29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)                                        
 56 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.28 LAC    
              29.73     1:01.28 (31.55)                                        
 57 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.77    1:01.35 LAC    
              30.14     1:01.35 (31.21)                                        
 58 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT             1:02.20    1:01.40 LAC    
              29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)                                        
 59 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA              1:00.03    1:01.44 LAC    
              30.13     1:01.44 (31.31)                                        
 60 Cassidy, Megan E          15 GRA-MA               1:01.30    1:01.48 LAC    
              29.56     1:01.48 (31.92)                                        
 61 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA               1:01.08    1:01.64 LAC    
              30.57     1:01.64 (31.07)                                        
 62 Pappas, Penelope E        16 PAY-MA               1:00.97    1:01.68 LAC    
              30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
 63 Spexarth, Carrie A        17 OCY-NJ                 58.98    1:01.79 LAC    
              29.59     1:01.79 (32.20)                                        
 64 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:01.82 LAC    
              29.42     1:01.82 (32.40)                                        
 65 Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR               59.95    1:01.83 LAC    
              29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)                                        
 66 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               1:02.20    1:01.84 LAC    
              30.31     1:01.84 (31.53)                                        
 67 Nyquist, Hailey E         16 TRI-MR                 59.91    1:01.90 LAC    
              30.11     1:01.90 (31.79)                                        
 68 Thomas, Emma E            18 PAY-MA               1:00.97    1:02.14 LAC    
              30.55     1:02.14 (31.59)                                        
 69 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              1:00.92    1:02.15 LAC    
              30.52     1:02.15 (31.63)                                        
 70 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               1:03.74    1:02.17 LAC    
              30.75     1:02.17 (31.42)                                        
 71 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                1:02.09    1:02.30 LAC    
              30.18     1:02.30 (32.12)                                        
 72 Dye, Amelia E             15 HAC-MA               1:02.18    1:02.38 LAC    
              30.55     1:02.38 (31.83)                                        
 73 Piccone, Sofia M          16 GRA-MA               1:01.93    1:02.41 LAC    
              29.95     1:02.41 (32.46)                                        
 74 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA               1:02.40    1:02.49 LAC    
              30.97     1:02.49 (31.52)                                        
 75 Maher, Kylie J            15 PAY-MA               1:01.18    1:02.51 LAC    
              31.03     1:02.51 (31.48)                                        
 76 King, Hannah G            16 WCAY-MA              1:01.88    1:02.53 LAC    
              30.25     1:02.53 (32.28)                                        
 77 Waldron, Meghan E         16 WEST-MA              1:00.53    1:02.63 LAC    
              30.34     1:02.63 (32.29)                                        
 78 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             1:03.20    1:02.68 LAC    
              31.06     1:02.68 (31.62)                                        
 79 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA               1:02.92    1:02.73 LAC    
              30.37     1:02.73 (32.36)                                        
 80 Yosko, Mackenzie          16 CAA-MA               1:01.39    1:03.00 LAC    
              30.37     1:03.00 (32.63)                                        
 81 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               1:03.71    1:03.03 LAC    
              30.76     1:03.03 (32.27)                                        
 82 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA               1:01.30    1:03.04 LAC    
              30.94     1:03.04 (32.10)                                        
 83 Tafuto, Tori C            16 HAC-MA               1:00.49    1:03.08 LAC    
              30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
 84 Chang, Jasmine J          15 Storm-MR             1:02.65    1:03.18 LAC    
              30.73     1:03.18 (32.45)                                        
 85 Alpert, Ella T            15 WEST$-CT             1:03.35    1:03.19 LAC    
              30.92     1:03.19 (32.27)                                        
 86 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT               1:12.12L   1:03.42 LAC    
              31.23     1:03.42 (32.19)                                        
 87 Harkins, Emma L           17 GRA-MA               1:01.87    1:03.55 LAC    
              30.58     1:03.55 (32.97)                                        
 88 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    17 CAA-MA               1:03.22    1:03.95        
              31.04     1:03.95 (32.91)                                        
 89 Matson, Sara              17 GSA-MA               1:03.57    1:04.32        
              31.69     1:04.32 (32.63)                                        
 90 Jolia, Dina               15 MPNY-MR              1:02.44    1:04.39        
              30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)                                        
 91 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               1:03.65    1:04.42        
              31.50     1:04.42 (32.92)                                        
 92 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA               1:04.11    1:04.85        
              31.47     1:04.85 (33.38)                                        
 93 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  15 Twisters-MR          1:04.28    1:04.86        
              31.33     1:04.86 (33.53)                                        
 94 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              1:14.59L   1:04.90        
              31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)                                        
 95 Wujcik, Cassidy           17 WEST-MA              1:02.77    1:04.95        
              32.07     1:04.95 (32.88)                                        
 96 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             1:03.79    1:05.29        
              31.71     1:05.29 (33.58)                                        
 97 Romberger, Brynn E        15 PAY-MA               1:03.95    1:07.79        
              32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:04.68         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
              29.94          DQ (32.62)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                50.19      50.62 LAC    
              24.61       50.62 (26.01)                                        
  2 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                51.34      50.91 LAC    
              24.42       50.91 (26.49)                                        
  3 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 50.37      51.08 LAC    
              24.31       51.08 (26.77)                                        
  4 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                51.98      51.51 LAC    
              24.78       51.51 (26.73)                                        
  5 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR                52.50      51.53 LAC    
              25.17       51.53 (26.36)                                        
  6 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA                 51.74      51.55 LAC    
              24.55       51.55 (27.00)                                        
  7 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR                52.23      51.78 LAC    
              25.16       51.78 (26.62)                                        
  8 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD                 51.68      52.16 LAC    
              24.87       52.16 (27.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 52.57      52.22 LAC    
              24.89       52.22 (27.33)                                        
 10 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT                 52.57      52.38 LAC    
              25.49       52.38 (26.89)                                        
 11 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR                52.96      52.49 LAC    
              25.59       52.49 (26.90)                                        
 12 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT                 52.94      53.08 LAC    
              25.52       53.08 (27.56)                                        
 13 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 53.00      53.20 LAC    
              25.77       53.20 (27.43)                                        
 14 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA                 53.51      53.59 LAC    
              26.33       53.59 (27.26)                                        
 15 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA                 53.44      54.01 LAC    
              26.02       54.01 (27.99)                                        
 16 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD                 53.34      54.33 LAC    
              26.61       54.33 (27.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA                 53.82      53.83 LAC    
              26.28       53.83 (27.55)                                        
 18 LaCroix, Bryant F         17 BAY-MA                 54.26      54.14 LAC    
              26.25       54.14 (27.89)                                        
 19 Juhasz, Josh E            15 WEST-MA                54.47      54.25 LAC    
              25.87       54.25 (28.38)                                        
 20 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR            54.50      54.27 LAC    
              26.20       54.27 (28.07)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            54.02      54.30 LAC    
              26.32       54.30 (27.98)                                        
 22 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA                 54.41      54.46 LAC    
              26.31       54.46 (28.15)                                        
 23 Schattenberg, Ben C       16 FAST-MD                53.83      54.67 LAC    
              26.04       54.67 (28.63)                                        
 24 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD                 53.91      54.70 LAC    
              26.80       54.70 (27.90)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                51.81      50.19 qLAC   
              24.29       50.19 (25.90)                                        
  2 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 51.91      50.37 qLAC   
              23.89       50.37 (26.48)                                        
  3 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                51.79      51.34 qLAC   
              24.76       51.34 (26.58)                                        
  4 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD                 53.41      51.68 qLAC   
              25.01       51.68 (26.67)                                        
  5 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA                 51.07      51.74 qLAC   
              24.83       51.74 (26.91)                                        
  6 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                53.47      51.98 qLAC   
              25.22       51.98 (26.76)                                        
  7 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR                52.91      52.23 qLAC   
              25.48       52.23 (26.75)                                        
  8 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR                51.78      52.50 qLAC   
              25.72       52.50 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT                 52.27      52.57 qLAC   
              25.69       52.57 (26.88)                                        
  9 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 51.90      52.57 qLAC   
              25.11       52.57 (27.46)                                        
 11 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT                 54.03      52.94 qLAC   
              25.83       52.94 (27.11)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR                52.77      52.96 qLAC   
              25.66       52.96 (27.30)                                        
 13 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 55.38      53.00 qLAC   
              26.00       53.00 (27.00)                                        
 14 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD                 53.93      53.34 qLAC   
              25.94       53.34 (27.40)                                        
 15 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA                 52.83      53.44 qLAC   
              25.72       53.44 (27.72)                                        
 16 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA                 53.74      53.51 qLAC   
              26.17       53.51 (27.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA                 54.88      53.82 qLAC   
              26.18       53.82 (27.64)                                        
 18 Schattenberg, Ben C       16 FAST-MD                55.97      53.83 qLAC   
              25.72       53.83 (28.11)                                        
 19 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD                 56.16      53.91 qLAC   
              26.38       53.91 (27.53)                                        
 20 Lance, Theo W             15 FSSC-MA                56.48      53.98 qLAC   
              25.97       53.98 (28.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            53.73      54.02 qLAC   
              26.32       54.02 (27.70)                                        
 22 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                54.98      54.07 qLAC   
              26.32       54.07 (27.75)                                        
 23 LaCroix, Bryant F         17 BAY-MA                 53.53      54.26 qLAC   
              26.58       54.26 (27.68)                                        
 24 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA                 54.21      54.41 qLAC   
              26.85       54.41 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Juhasz, Josh E            15 WEST-MA                55.40      54.47 LAC    
              26.22       54.47 (28.25)                                        
 26 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR            55.71      54.50 LAC    
              26.48       54.50 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA                 54.61      54.60 LAC    
              26.28       54.60 (28.32)                                        
 28 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 54.65      54.63 LAC    
              26.81       54.63 (27.82)                                        
 29 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA                 54.46      54.64 LAC    
              27.14       54.64 (27.50)                                        
 30 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA                55.61      54.78 LAC    
              26.68       54.78 (28.10)                                        
 31 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                56.28      54.83 LAC    
              27.19       54.83 (27.64)                                        
 32 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA                 56.48      54.91 LAC    
              27.02       54.91 (27.89)                                        
 33 McMahon, Michael J        16 GRA-MA                 55.17      54.93 LAC    
              26.74       54.93 (28.19)                                        
 34 Pappas, George D          16 PAY-MA                 53.33      55.02 LAC    
              26.28       55.02 (28.74)                                        
 35 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT                 53.12      55.04 LAC    
              26.48       55.04 (28.56)                                        
 36 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                54.01      55.06 LAC    
              26.29       55.06 (28.77)                                        
 37 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR                 56.13      55.16 LAC    
              26.94       55.16 (28.22)                                        
 38 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 54.89      55.31 LAC    
              26.73       55.31 (28.58)                                        
 39 Kasznay, Jonah            17 LCY-MA                 53.88      55.43 LAC    
              26.80       55.43 (28.63)                                        
 40 Durantine, Elijah S       17 HAC-MA                 55.89      55.64 LAC    
              27.22       55.64 (28.42)                                        
 41 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 55.74      55.72 LAC    
              26.86       55.72 (28.86)                                        
 42 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA                 56.42      55.78 LAC    
              27.45       55.78 (28.33)                                        
 43 Manuel, Tie B             16 GRA-MA                 55.46      55.81 LAC    
              26.77       55.81 (29.04)                                        
 44 Laing, Sean P             18 PAY-MA                 56.17      56.14 LAC    
              26.82       56.14 (29.32)                                        
 45 Li, Terry X               15 RAC-CT               1:05.04L     56.22 LAC    
              27.46       56.22 (28.76)                                        
 46 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                55.91      56.26 LAC    
              27.11       56.26 (29.15)                                        
 46 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA                 56.65      56.26 LAC    
              27.09       56.26 (29.17)                                        
 48 Sherpa, Nathan D          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.62L     56.32 LAC    
              27.52       56.32 (28.80)                                        
 49 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 52.17      56.43 LAC    
              27.59       56.43 (28.84)                                        
 50 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD                 55.00      56.56 LAC    
              27.22       56.56 (29.34)                                        
 51 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               1:07.44L     56.64 LAC    
              27.66       56.64 (28.98)                                        
 52 Sivo, Matt R              17 GRA-MA                 56.22      56.71 LAC    
              26.88       56.71 (29.83)                                        
 53 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 56.02      56.77 LAC    
              27.84       56.77 (28.93)                                        
 54 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI-MR                 56.70      56.81        
              27.63       56.81 (29.18)                                        
 55 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               1:06.37L     56.86        
              27.97       56.86 (28.89)                                        
 55 Lin, Kevin                15 SEA-MA               1:04.37S     56.86        
              27.39       56.86 (29.47)                                        
 57 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 57.03      56.91        
              27.75       56.91 (29.16)                                        
 58 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA                 56.41      56.99        
              27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
 59 Laing, Cory A             18 PAY-MA                 57.17      57.19        
              27.45       57.19 (29.74)                                        
 60 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA                 56.77      57.33        
              28.14       57.33 (29.19)                                        
 61 Perucki, JP J             18 GRA-MA                 54.44      57.36        
              26.79       57.36 (30.57)                                        
 62 Weller, Jason G           15 HAC-MA               1:07.20L     57.57        
              28.01       57.57 (29.56)                                        
 63 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD               1:07.55L     57.74        
              28.12       57.74 (29.62)                                        
 64 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            57.23      58.00        
              28.33       58.00 (29.67)                                        
 65 Lucas, David B            17 WAVE-MA              1:07.17L     58.08        
              28.23       58.08 (29.85)                                        
 66 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:07.35L     58.14        
              28.39       58.14 (29.75)                                        
 67 Clough, Colin T           15 HAC-MA               1:06.85L     58.91        
              28.34       58.91 (30.57)                                        
 68 Slaminko, Ryan J          15 RAC-CT               1:07.16L     59.79        
              28.92       59.79 (30.87)                                        
 69 Brown, Kieran J           15 Storm-MR             1:05.66L     59.92        
              29.31       59.92 (30.61)                                        
 70 Leach, Daniel J           17 PACS-MA                56.39    1:00.00        
              28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)                                        
 71 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR               56.17    1:00.07        
              29.72     1:00.07 (30.35)                                        
 72 Inman, Jack C             18 LCY-MA                 55.80    1:00.10        
              28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)                                        
 73 Nguyen, Brian             16 UN-3-MA                57.26    1:02.65        
              29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:04.68    4:04.08        
     1) Carlos, Katie L 13              2) Cornell, Rhylee M 13           
     3) Nguyen, Kayla V 13              4) Iordanov, Monica I 14          
              28.52       58.40 (58.40)     1:31.16 (32.76)   2:09.27 (1:10.87)
        2:37.27 (28.00)     3:08.84 (59.57)     3:34.45 (25.61)     4:04.08 (55.24)
  2 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         4:13.92    4:07.30        
     1) Pentz, Savannah T 14            2) Buehler, Katie H 13            
     3) Braeger, Sydney M 13            4) Kil, Samantha A 13             
              29.70   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:35.89 (34.33)   2:14.85 (1:13.29)
        2:41.73 (26.88)     3:13.19 (58.34)     3:39.21 (26.02)     4:07.30 (54.11)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:07.89    4:08.17        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 14           2) Monti, AvaGrace 14             
     3) Dimaculangan, Bella 13          4) Xu, Isabel X 14                
              30.31   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:33.23 (31.64)   2:09.97 (1:08.38)
        2:39.16 (29.19)   3:11.96 (1:01.99)     3:38.77 (26.81)     4:08.17 (56.21)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:11.23    4:08.49        
     1) Wolfe, Ella V 14                2) Taylor, Emily M 14             
     3) Parry, Kayla G 14               4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 13           
              31.22   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:37.02 (32.58)   2:14.26 (1:09.82)
        2:42.07 (27.81)   3:14.91 (1:00.65)     3:40.55 (25.64)     4:08.49 (53.58)
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:09.47    4:08.96        
     1) McMullen, Lydia K 14            2) Stasz, Sydney R 14             
     3) Oyerly, Cali M 14               4) Colarossi, Natalie M 13        
              30.54   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:34.73 (31.98)   2:12.26 (1:09.51)
        2:39.21 (26.95)   3:12.73 (1:00.47)     3:38.82 (26.09)     4:08.96 (56.23)
  6 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           4:03.78    4:09.28        
     1) Daignault, Andie L 14           2) Chmiel, Zofia F 14             
     3) Posada, Zenya J 13              4) Kopis, Adele K 14              
              29.15   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:34.97 (34.09)   2:13.11 (1:12.23)
        2:40.87 (27.76)   3:13.50 (1:00.39)     3:40.20 (26.70)     4:09.28 (55.78)
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:15.07    4:10.48        
     1) Cassidy, Summer A 14            2) Rossi, Izzy M 14               
     3) Davidson, Lana M 13             4) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 13         
              30.22   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:35.74 (33.26)   2:14.43 (1:11.95)
        2:42.88 (28.45)   3:15.39 (1:00.96)     3:42.14 (26.75)     4:10.48 (55.09)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:14.22    4:12.86        
     1) Kim, Lindsay S 13               2) Hawkins, Jillian E 13          
     3) Griffin, Lily E 14              4) Budde, Erin T 14               
              30.83   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:37.31 (34.64)   2:18.07 (1:15.40)
        2:45.86 (27.79)   3:18.11 (1:00.04)     3:44.20 (26.09)     4:12.86 (54.75)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:21.20    4:15.31        
     1) Bruen, Kelly 14                 2) Shashaty, Kelly 14             
     3) Zaets, Samantha 14              4) Anticev, Katherine 14          
              30.60   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:36.54 (33.38)   2:14.99 (1:11.83)
        2:44.11 (29.12)   3:19.18 (1:04.19)     3:45.93 (26.75)     4:15.31 (56.13)
 10 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           4:17.76    4:18.37        
     1) Ivanaviciute, Gabriele 14       2) Levine, Emma A 14              
     3) Leahy, Kelly A 14               4) Miller, Sophia S 14            
              30.74   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:38.63 (33.11)   2:16.82 (1:11.30)
        2:45.54 (28.72)   3:19.82 (1:03.00)     3:47.41 (27.59)     4:18.37 (58.55)
 11 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:22.43    4:27.69        
     1) Piacentino, Ashley S 14         2) Yin, Tiffany 14                
     3) Egerton, Elissa K 13            4) Milton, Georgia B 13           
              31.59   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:41.65 (34.94)   2:22.24 (1:15.53)
        2:52.67 (30.43)   3:27.63 (1:05.39)     3:55.93 (28.30)   4:27.69 (1:00.06)
 12 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:10.80    4:31.12        
     1) Joyce, Maggie K 13              2) Sohng, Ella M 13               
     3) Richman, Emma K 14              4) Penn, Haley J 13               
              31.79   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:41.23 (35.85)   2:23.98 (1:18.60)
        2:54.34 (30.36)   3:31.09 (1:07.11)     3:59.52 (28.43)   4:31.12 (1:00.03)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:11.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 13  2) Torres, Cassidy A 13           
     3) WU, Julian 13                   4) LI, Sabrina M 14               
              30.60   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:37.67 (34.02)   2:17.25 (1:13.60)
        2:45.70 (28.45)   3:18.62 (1:01.37)     3:45.12 (26.50)          DQ (56.62)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:47.14    3:45.78        
     1) Zhu, Roger Y 13                 2) Guan, Leo C 14                 
     3) Bitz, Kyle M 14                 4) Greene, Drew E 14              
              28.53       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.25 (28.35)   2:00.05 (1:01.15)
        2:26.01 (25.96)     2:55.58 (55.53)     3:19.36 (23.78)     3:45.78 (50.20)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:02.44    3:47.51        
     1) Puccio, Michael 14              2) Ioselevich, Arie 14            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 14         4) Gluzman, Joshua I 14           
              27.35       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.23 (27.60)     1:56.41 (59.78)
        2:23.07 (26.66)     2:54.35 (57.94)     3:18.80 (24.45)     3:47.51 (53.16)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:54.65    3:49.67        
     1) Yin, Derek 13                   2) Oppenheim, Nate 13             
     3) Weiner, Matthew M 14            4) Clancy, Jack B 14              
              29.73   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:29.43 (29.00)   2:02.41 (1:01.98)
        2:27.95 (25.54)     2:57.43 (55.02)     3:22.21 (24.78)     3:49.67 (52.24)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:58.84    3:52.74        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 14               2) Buchen, Max H 14               
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 14       4) Londono, Nicholas G 14         
              26.80       54.61 (54.61)     1:26.27 (31.66)   2:02.69 (1:08.08)
        2:29.17 (26.48)     3:00.99 (58.30)     3:25.82 (24.83)     3:52.74 (51.75)
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:58.03    3:52.80        
     1) Traynor, Gerard W 13            2) Smilevski, Leo 14              
     3) Bushay, Mason 14                4) Dewitt, Dylan C 14             
              28.49       58.18 (58.18)     1:28.57 (30.39)   2:04.33 (1:06.15)
        2:30.73 (26.40)     3:01.31 (56.98)     3:25.73 (24.42)     3:52.80 (51.49)
  6 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         3:54.88    3:52.89        
     1) Estep, Brandon M 14             2) Yoon, Sondo 14                 
     3) Estep, Derek T 13               4) Ginter, Lance J 14             
              28.34       58.78 (58.78)     1:30.19 (31.41)   2:07.30 (1:08.52)
        2:32.90 (25.60)     3:02.46 (55.16)     3:26.70 (24.24)     3:52.89 (50.43)
  7 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:41.36    3:56.87        
     1) Slavin, Eric J 13               2) Rivkind, Philipp 14            
     3) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13        4) Funaro, Kai A 13               
              28.66       59.35 (59.35)     1:30.79 (31.44)   2:07.08 (1:07.73)
        2:33.21 (26.13)     3:04.59 (57.51)     3:28.81 (24.22)     3:56.87 (52.28)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:59.22    3:59.01        
     1) Tesovic, Maksim 14              2) NG, Ryan Y 13                  
     3) Egan, Kieran R 14               4) Hoye, Jonas 14                 
              29.22   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.41 (32.11)   2:08.39 (1:08.09)
        2:34.13 (25.74)     3:08.21 (59.82)     3:31.18 (22.97)     3:59.01 (50.80)
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:06.52    4:02.69        
     1) Haney, James 13                 2) Hill, Andrew D 13              
     3) Armstrong, Patrick K 14         4) Texter, Jacob C 14             
              28.62       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.56 (31.12)   2:07.36 (1:07.92)
        2:34.03 (26.67)     3:05.67 (58.31)     3:32.63 (26.96)     4:02.69 (57.02)
 10 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:11.25    4:03.89        
     1) Schreiner, Charles 13           2) Nguyen, William 14             
     3) Kelly, Michael 14               4) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 14    
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:53.64    4:10.38        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 13              2) Akinla, Sebastian G 14         
     3) Engel, Eric R 13                4) Malionek, Brayden R 14         
              29.01   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:33.87 (33.84)   2:13.38 (1:13.35)
        2:41.61 (28.23)   3:14.23 (1:00.85)     3:40.47 (26.24)     4:10.38 (56.15)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:48.16    3:53.95        
     1) Horner, Catherine M 17          2) Park, Jordynn D 16             
     3) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 16           4) Steckiel, Emma J 17            
              28.99       59.63 (59.63)     1:29.95 (30.32)   2:05.99 (1:06.36)
        2:32.37 (26.38)     3:03.10 (57.11)     3:27.41 (24.31)     3:53.95 (50.85)
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:53.36    3:54.91        
     1) Adams, Grace C 16               2) Moane, Courtney 17             
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 16              4) Petricevic, Madison 16         
              28.21       57.78 (57.78)     1:28.11 (30.33)   2:03.70 (1:05.92)
        2:30.85 (27.15)     3:02.02 (58.32)     3:27.33 (25.31)     3:54.91 (52.89)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:53.35    3:56.52        
     1) Evans, Olivia M 15              2) McClintock, Katie M 17         
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 16         4) Evans, Victoria L 22           
              29.48   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:30.02 (29.74)   2:03.87 (1:03.59)
        2:30.95 (27.08)     3:03.22 (59.35)     3:28.26 (25.04)     3:56.52 (53.30)
  4 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:57.40    3:56.92        
     1) Bradley, Ally M 15              2) Linell, Nicole E 16            
     3) Gary, Bella S 16                4) Daignault, Lauren E 17         
              28.82       59.18 (59.18)     1:29.69 (30.51)   2:04.67 (1:05.49)
        2:31.92 (27.25)     3:04.01 (59.34)     3:28.97 (24.96)     3:56.92 (52.91)
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:53.99    3:56.99        
     1) Zelinske, Lauren N 15           2) Mostek, Anya H 16              
     3) Utecht, Allyssa J 18            4) Niness, Mikayla J 17           
              29.02       59.87 (59.87)     1:30.60 (30.73)   2:06.67 (1:06.80)
        2:32.80 (26.13)     3:04.45 (57.78)     3:29.41 (24.96)     3:56.99 (52.54)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:49.94    3:57.02        
     1) Gavigan, Riley N 16             2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17           4) Thomas, Mackenzie R 17         
              28.67       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.24 (30.75)   2:05.48 (1:05.99)
        2:32.11 (26.63)     3:02.53 (57.05)     3:28.36 (25.83)     3:57.02 (54.49)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:49.91    3:59.41        
     1) MacMullan, Kira E 16            2) Yeagle, Carly E 15             
     3) Lee, Meghan R 17                4) Florio, Rachel V 18            
              28.85       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.99 (32.28)   2:09.10 (1:10.39)
        2:35.94 (26.84)     3:06.27 (57.17)     3:31.75 (25.48)     3:59.41 (53.14)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:56.72    4:00.39        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Egan, Orla M 16                
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 25                4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 15 
              29.51   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.52 (31.47)   2:07.33 (1:07.28)
        2:32.70 (25.37)     3:02.59 (55.26)     3:29.68 (27.09)     4:00.39 (57.80)
  9 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:59.94    4:01.55        
     1) Riebling, Riley P 15            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 15      
     3) Seward, Hannah M 16             4) Giles, Rylie E 16              
              30.03   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:33.88 (32.57)   2:11.05 (1:09.74)
        2:37.37 (26.32)     3:07.52 (56.47)     3:33.35 (25.83)     4:01.55 (54.03)
 10 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     4:06.78    4:02.08        
     1) Healey, Maddie E 16             2) Schofield, Lauren A 16         
     3) Thier, Haley A 18               4) Turner Havira, Olivia M 16     
              30.02   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:32.87 (31.08)   2:07.86 (1:06.07)
        2:34.11 (26.25)     3:05.56 (57.70)     3:31.85 (26.29)     4:02.08 (56.52)
 11 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:52.94    4:03.01        
     1) Piccone, Sofia M 16             2) Anderson, Jill W 17            
     3) Turco, Lily M 15                4) Byrne, Maya G 17               
              29.78   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:33.09 (30.91)   2:08.98 (1:06.80)
        2:36.54 (27.56)     3:08.51 (59.53)     3:34.32 (25.81)     4:03.01 (54.50)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:03.16    4:04.54        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 15           2) Brady, Kathryn A 16            
     3) Horan, Brenna N 16              4) Kazlauskas, Saige 16           
              30.28   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:32.40 (31.28)   2:36.79 (1:35.67)
                            3:10.16 (33.37)     3:35.98 (25.82)     4:04.54 (54.38)
 13 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           4:01.51    4:04.58        
     1) Dopson, Mia Burke B 16          2) Verheyen, Isabel C 17          
     3) Schinsky, Ellie K 15            4) Li, Mia 15                     
              28.91       58.81 (58.81)     1:32.77 (33.96)   2:11.19 (1:12.38)
        2:39.66 (28.47)     3:10.26 (59.07)     3:36.01 (25.75)     4:04.58 (54.32)
 14 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:08.71    4:04.92        
     1) Edwards, Madison N 16           2) Reilly, Courtney R 17          
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 17             4) Miller, Maddie S 15            
              29.35   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:33.08 (32.14)   2:09.61 (1:08.67)
        2:38.20 (28.59)   3:11.07 (1:01.46)     3:36.79 (25.72)     4:04.92 (53.85)
 15 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:57.43    4:06.22        
     1) O'Connor, Jordan O 17           2) Decker, Alex G 16              
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 16            4) Doss, Abigail P 18             
              30.15   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:34.32 (32.30)   2:11.63 (1:09.61)
        2:39.14 (27.51)   3:11.93 (1:00.30)     3:37.87 (25.94)     4:06.22 (54.29)
 16 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:55.66    4:06.47        
     1) Snyder, Savanah M 17            2) Kahn, Shelby C 17              
     3) Parry, Ashley N 16              4) Hurleman, Hannah T 15          
              29.97   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:34.71 (32.64)   2:12.17 (1:10.10)
        2:40.18 (28.01)   3:12.44 (1:00.27)     3:38.00 (25.56)     4:06.47 (54.03)
 17 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                         3:57.45    4:07.59        
     1) Spexarth, Carrie A 17           2) Aguanno, Isabella M 15         
     3) Fodor, Hannah M 16              4) Pappalardo, Jenna J 16         
              30.79   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:35.55 (31.79)   2:11.54 (1:07.78)
        2:39.58 (28.04)   3:11.65 (1:00.11)     3:38.14 (26.49)     4:07.59 (55.94)
 18 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    4:01.77    4:07.81        
     1) Hearn, Carolyn J 16             2) Stimmel, Avery 16              
     3) Calibeo, Cristina M 16          4) Robinson, Kellsey L 16         
              28.60       59.39 (59.39)     1:31.98 (32.59)   2:10.28 (1:10.89)
        2:38.61 (28.33)   3:13.09 (1:02.81)     3:39.10 (26.01)     4:07.81 (54.72)
 19 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           4:06.62    4:08.39        
     1) Franco, Katie 15                2) Franco, Sarah 17               
     3) Pavia, Tessa B 15               4) Alpert, Ella T 15              
              29.81   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:32.16 (31.20)   2:08.70 (1:07.74)
        2:38.10 (29.40)   3:12.54 (1:03.84)     3:38.97 (26.43)     4:08.39 (55.85)
 20 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:57.94    4:12.60        
     1) Harkins, Emma L 17              2) Jackson, Sara C 16             
     3) Cassidy, Megan E 15             4) Kelly, Rylee W 16              
              30.38   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:35.83 (32.17)   2:13.90 (1:10.24)
        2:42.57 (28.67)   3:17.29 (1:03.39)     3:43.31 (26.02)     4:12.60 (55.31)
 21 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                            4:16.99    4:15.52        
     1) Stoll, Olivia P 15              2) Riolo, Lexi M 15               
     3) Chang, Jasmine J 15             4) Carousso, Melissa G 17         
              31.06   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:39.21 (36.53)   2:18.15 (1:15.47)
        2:46.07 (27.92)   3:18.98 (1:00.83)     3:45.78 (26.80)     4:15.52 (56.54)
 22 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'C'               4:12.72    4:16.97        
     1) Maher, Kylie J 15               2) Thomas, Emma E 18              
     3) Pappas, Penelope E 16           4) Romberger, Brynn E 15          
              30.67   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:38.35 (34.93)   2:17.43 (1:14.01)
        2:45.95 (28.52)   3:18.93 (1:01.50)     3:46.45 (27.52)     4:16.97 (58.04)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:25.13    3:25.37        
     1) Bitz, Colin A 17                2) Wallace, Jake T 18             
     3) Atwood, Ryan A 18               4) Sukeena, Nate G 16             
              24.76       50.27 (50.27)     1:16.57 (26.30)     1:46.89 (56.62)
        2:10.81 (23.92)     2:38.20 (51.31)     3:00.56 (22.36)     3:25.37 (47.17)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:31.03    3:26.77        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 17        2) Shemet, Henry M 17             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 18              4) Williams, Brendan M 17         
              26.08       53.58 (53.58)     1:20.09 (26.51)     1:50.65 (57.07)
        2:14.10 (23.45)     2:40.31 (49.66)     3:02.46 (22.15)     3:26.77 (46.46)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:31.70    3:28.95        
     1) Wilson, Brandon E 17            2) Frick, Evan C 18               
     3) Smith, Zachary C 18             4) Kay, Grant J 17                
              25.78       52.95 (52.95)     1:20.24 (27.29)     1:50.62 (57.67)
        2:14.15 (23.53)     2:41.44 (50.82)     3:04.05 (22.61)     3:28.95 (47.51)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:36.51    3:32.82        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 15                 2) Pintchouk, Max 15              
     3) Konviser, Eric L 15             4) Kroon, Eric 17                 
              26.06       54.05 (54.05)     1:21.51 (27.46)     1:53.41 (59.36)
        2:17.34 (23.93)     2:45.17 (51.76)     3:07.95 (22.78)     3:32.82 (47.65)
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:37.93    3:33.26        
     1) Bell, Brandon S 16              2) Mallari, AJ T 17               
     3) Do, Ethan T 16                  4) Ployratana, Win 17             
              25.43       52.69 (52.69)     1:20.35 (27.66)     1:51.66 (58.97)
        2:16.51 (24.85)     2:44.94 (53.28)     3:07.75 (22.81)     3:33.26 (48.32)
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:30.47    3:37.24        
     1) Fidanza, Jack L 17              2) Perucki, JP J 18               
     3) Ye, Brandon Z 15                4) Cary, Kevin J 16               
              26.73       54.37 (54.37)     1:21.95 (27.58)   1:54.42 (1:00.05)
        2:19.84 (25.42)     2:49.49 (55.07)     3:12.26 (22.77)     3:37.24 (47.75)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:32.80    3:37.65        
     1) Yu, Andrew S 16                 2) Hruska, Luke M 18              
     3) O'Malley, Trey J 17             4) Egerton, Gavin M 16            
              26.92       54.44 (54.44)     1:21.87 (27.43)   1:54.48 (1:00.04)
        2:20.20 (25.72)     2:49.09 (54.61)     3:12.33 (23.24)     3:37.65 (48.56)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:34.91    3:38.35        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 19                   
     3) Kim, William C 15               4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
              27.06       55.67 (55.67)     1:22.25 (26.58)     1:52.94 (57.27)
        2:17.91 (24.97)     2:48.02 (55.08)     3:11.78 (23.76)     3:38.35 (50.33)
  9 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:37.16    3:39.22        
     1) Simmons, Liam 15                2) Suchyj, Tyler 16               
     3) Janton, Tommy F 15              4) Juhasz, Josh E 15              
              26.18       53.66 (53.66)     1:22.57 (28.91)   1:55.28 (1:01.62)
        2:19.53 (24.25)     2:48.27 (52.99)     3:12.82 (24.55)     3:39.22 (50.95)
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:36.49    3:40.53        
     1) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 17         2) Johnsen, Darrien K 16          
     3) Engel, Jack A 16                4) Brown, Kieran J 15             
              27.92       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.34 (26.62)     1:54.17 (57.45)
        2:20.16 (25.99)     2:50.16 (55.99)     3:14.04 (23.88)     3:40.53 (50.37)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    3:40.70        
     1) Honan, Quin 15                  2) O'Sullivan, Oisin M 17         
     3) Tanner, Jacob D 15              4) Preston, Liam J 15             
              26.87       55.90 (55.90)     1:23.19 (27.29)   1:56.03 (1:00.13)
        2:21.66 (25.63)     2:52.81 (56.78)     3:15.76 (22.95)     3:40.70 (47.89)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   3:41.81    3:41.18        
     1) Johnston, Matthew D 16          2) Wolfenden, Max H 15            
     3) O'Malley, Kai A 15              4) Mignano, Luke M 16             
              26.35       55.17 (55.17)     1:24.23 (29.06)   1:57.54 (1:02.37)
        2:22.82 (25.28)     2:51.92 (54.38)     3:14.99 (23.07)     3:41.18 (49.26)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:44.59    3:41.76        
     1) Mahedy, Michael 15              2) Heffern, Archer 16             
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 15         4) Chaston, Gareth J 15           
              27.78       58.27 (58.27)     1:26.34 (28.07)     1:58.06 (59.79)
        2:22.64 (24.58)     2:52.05 (53.99)     3:15.56 (23.51)     3:41.76 (49.71)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:44.86    3:41.98        
     1) Moll, James M 15                2) Leibfried, Grant T 16          
     3) Kunyu, Pan 16                   4) Prevost, Jackson T 17          
              26.01       53.81 (53.81)     1:23.47 (29.66)   1:57.98 (1:04.17)
        2:24.03 (26.05)     2:53.98 (56.00)     3:17.13 (23.15)     3:41.98 (48.00)
 15 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:43.45    3:43.88        
     1) Poggioli, David C 16            2) Hyacinthe, Justin 15           
     3) Cusumano, Charlie 16            4) Liu, John 16                   
              28.42       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.30 (28.11)   1:58.73 (1:00.54)
        2:23.75 (25.02)     2:53.46 (54.73)     3:17.51 (24.05)     3:43.88 (50.42)
 16 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:51.92    3:43.94        
     1) Shonk, Ethan H 15               2) Jones, Chad B 15               
     3) Sempsey, Connor M 16            4) Besnoff, Tyler I 17            
              26.02       53.28 (53.28)     1:23.28 (30.00)   1:57.21 (1:03.93)
        2:22.79 (25.58)     2:52.31 (55.10)     3:16.82 (24.51)     3:43.94 (51.63)
 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:41.43    3:45.42        
     1) Pappas, George D 16             2) Hussin, Jack G 17              
     3) Baganski, Brendan F 16          4) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 16        
              27.07       56.19 (56.19)     1:26.56 (30.37)   2:02.07 (1:05.88)
        2:26.45 (24.38)     2:55.83 (53.76)     3:19.45 (23.62)     3:45.42 (49.59)
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:35.47    3:46.26        
     1) Sivo, Matt R 17                 2) Boyle, Patrick M 16            
     3) McMahon, Michael J 16           4) Manuel, Tie B 16               
              26.86       56.26 (56.26)     1:25.45 (29.19)   1:59.49 (1:03.23)
        2:25.68 (26.19)     2:56.48 (56.99)     3:19.81 (23.33)     3:46.26 (49.78)
 19 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:45.08    3:46.73        
     1) Hwang, Alex 16                  2) Sherpa, Nathan D 16            
     3) Ebied, Omar 16                  4) Leung, Michael 15              
              27.18       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.36 (29.34)   1:58.75 (1:02.73)
        2:16.63 (17.88)     2:55.66 (56.91)     3:19.67 (24.01)     3:46.73 (51.07)
 20 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'B'               3:48.60    3:52.42        
     1) McKenna, Luke P 18              2) Ricci, Sam J 16                
     3) Kim, Stanley T 16               4) Laing, Sean P 18               
              27.87       56.86 (56.86)     1:30.31 (33.45)   2:07.19 (1:10.33)
        2:31.69 (24.50)     3:01.67 (54.48)     3:26.42 (24.75)     3:52.42 (50.75)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              5:10.10    5:05.11 LAC    
              27.47       57.09 (29.62)     1:27.50 (30.41)     1:58.36 (30.86)
        2:29.40 (31.04)     3:00.56 (31.16)     3:31.68 (31.12)     4:03.12 (31.44)
        4:34.63 (31.51)     5:05.11 (30.48)                                        
  2 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               5:11.92    5:07.21 LAC    
              27.69       58.20 (30.51)     1:29.29 (31.09)     2:00.83 (31.54)
        2:32.23 (31.40)     3:03.73 (31.50)     3:35.47 (31.74)     4:06.67 (31.20)
        4:37.55 (30.88)     5:07.21 (29.66)                                        
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               5:08.75    5:08.76 LAC    
              27.35       57.09 (29.74)     1:27.86 (30.77)     1:58.95 (31.09)
        2:30.35 (31.40)     3:01.96 (31.61)     3:33.79 (31.83)     4:05.76 (31.97)
        4:37.56 (31.80)     5:08.76 (31.20)                                        
  4 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT               5:26.26    5:14.46 LAC    
              27.67       58.14 (30.47)     1:29.57 (31.43)     2:01.08 (31.51)
        2:32.86 (31.78)     3:05.00 (32.14)     3:37.98 (32.98)     4:11.03 (33.05)
        4:43.64 (32.61)     5:14.46 (30.82)                                        
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               5:16.53    5:14.68 LAC    
              28.25       59.51 (31.26)     1:31.10 (31.59)     2:03.18 (32.08)
        2:35.14 (31.96)     3:07.35 (32.21)     3:39.77 (32.42)     4:12.77 (33.00)
        4:44.61 (31.84)     5:14.68 (30.07)                                        
  6 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              5:21.73    5:20.89 LAC    
              28.31       59.86 (31.55)     1:31.64 (31.78)     2:04.41 (32.77)
        2:37.10 (32.69)     3:10.13 (33.03)     3:43.19 (33.06)     4:16.33 (33.14)
        4:49.15 (32.82)     5:20.89 (31.74)                                        
  7 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               5:20.02    5:23.34 LAC    
              28.25       59.95 (31.70)     1:32.85 (32.90)     2:05.48 (32.63)
        2:38.34 (32.86)     3:11.43 (33.09)     3:44.58 (33.15)     4:17.69 (33.11)
        4:50.76 (33.07)     5:23.34 (32.58)                                        
  8 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                5:21.48    5:24.29 LAC    
              28.32       59.05 (30.73)     1:30.82 (31.77)     2:03.40 (32.58)
        2:36.12 (32.72)     3:09.05 (32.93)     3:42.94 (33.89)     4:17.10 (34.16)
        4:51.20 (34.10)     5:24.29 (33.09)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               5:16.25    5:08.75 qLAC   
              27.50       57.26 (29.76)     1:28.22 (30.96)     1:59.69 (31.47)
        2:31.13 (31.44)     3:02.77 (31.64)     3:34.68 (31.91)     4:06.70 (32.02)
        4:38.29 (31.59)     5:08.75 (30.46)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              5:05.12    5:10.10 qLAC   
              28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:30.14 (31.21)     2:01.38 (31.24)
        2:33.07 (31.69)     3:05.23 (32.16)     3:37.10 (31.87)     4:08.79 (31.69)
        4:40.04 (31.25)     5:10.10 (30.06)                                        
  3 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               5:15.03    5:11.92 qLAC   
              28.06       58.85 (30.79)     1:30.42 (31.57)     2:01.74 (31.32)
        2:33.51 (31.77)     3:05.21 (31.70)     3:37.15 (31.94)     4:09.15 (32.00)
        4:41.09 (31.94)     5:11.92 (30.83)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               5:26.89    5:16.53 qLAC   
              28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)     1:32.45 (32.10)     2:04.48 (32.03)
        2:36.46 (31.98)     3:08.74 (32.28)     3:40.98 (32.24)     4:13.45 (32.47)
        4:45.73 (32.28)     5:16.53 (30.80)                                        
  5 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               5:25.86    5:20.02 qLAC   
              27.79       58.74 (30.95)     1:30.68 (31.94)     2:03.04 (32.36)
        2:35.68 (32.64)     3:08.64 (32.96)     3:41.60 (32.96)     4:14.83 (33.23)
        4:47.83 (33.00)     5:20.02 (32.19)                                        
  6 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                5:16.30    5:21.48 qLAC   
              28.51       59.88 (31.37)     1:32.16 (32.28)     2:04.54 (32.38)
        2:37.04 (32.50)     3:10.11 (33.07)     3:43.25 (33.14)     4:16.58 (33.33)
        4:49.72 (33.14)     5:21.48 (31.76)                                        
  7 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              5:22.72    5:21.73 qLAC   
              27.77       59.23 (31.46)     1:31.67 (32.44)     2:04.47 (32.80)
        2:37.39 (32.92)     3:10.45 (33.06)     3:43.97 (33.52)     4:17.00 (33.03)
        4:49.86 (32.86)     5:21.73 (31.87)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT               4:49.15L   5:26.26 qLAC   
              28.19       59.69 (31.50)     1:32.02 (32.33)     2:04.39 (32.37)
        2:37.45 (33.06)     3:11.02 (33.57)     3:44.88 (33.86)     4:18.79 (33.91)
        4:52.78 (33.99)     5:26.26 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luciano, Lena             14 Marlins-MA           5:33.73    5:27.93 LAC    
              28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)     1:33.46 (33.45)     2:07.17 (33.71)
        2:40.47 (33.30)     3:14.56 (34.09)     3:48.72 (34.16)     4:22.45 (33.73)
        4:55.95 (33.50)     5:27.93 (31.98)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma K           14 Storm-MR             5:29.20    5:28.66 LAC    
              29.30     1:02.03 (32.73)     1:35.85 (33.82)     2:09.91 (34.06)
        2:42.98 (33.07)     3:16.71 (33.73)     3:50.10 (33.39)     4:23.37 (33.27)
        4:56.32 (32.95)     5:28.66 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                5:41.08    5:31.20 LAC    
              30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)     1:37.33 (33.88)     2:11.17 (33.84)
        2:44.72 (33.55)     3:18.95 (34.23)     3:52.81 (33.86)     4:26.25 (33.44)
        4:59.46 (33.21)     5:31.20 (31.74)                                        
 12 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MPNY-MR              5:26.31    5:32.17        
              29.55     1:02.52 (32.97)     1:36.50 (33.98)     2:10.87 (34.37)
        2:45.13 (34.26)     3:19.39 (34.26)     3:52.83 (33.44)     4:26.83 (34.00)
        5:00.50 (33.67)     5:32.17 (31.67)                                        
 13 Faikish, Madeline R       13 NPAC-MA              5:26.57    5:33.39        
              28.33       59.32 (30.99)     1:32.45 (33.13)     2:06.46 (34.01)
        2:39.78 (33.32)     3:15.36 (35.58)     3:50.70 (35.34)     4:25.19 (34.49)
        4:59.64 (34.45)     5:33.39 (33.75)                                        
 14 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR          5:30.80    5:36.15        
              29.17     1:02.09 (32.92)     1:36.76 (34.67)     2:11.40 (34.64)
        2:46.10 (34.70)     3:20.62 (34.52)     3:54.70 (34.08)     4:29.48 (34.78)
        5:03.54 (34.06)     5:36.15 (32.61)                                        
 15 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               5:33.90    5:36.96        
              29.90     1:03.27 (33.37)     1:37.66 (34.39)     2:12.21 (34.55)
        2:46.30 (34.09)     3:20.61 (34.31)     3:55.26 (34.65)     4:29.76 (34.50)
        5:03.97 (34.21)     5:36.96 (32.99)                                        
 16 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        5:27.48    5:37.31        
              29.72     1:02.63 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.97)     2:10.64 (34.04)
        2:45.58 (34.94)     3:20.05 (34.47)     3:54.44 (34.39)     4:29.10 (34.66)
        5:03.61 (34.51)     5:37.31 (33.70)                                        
 17 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               5:26.10    5:43.97        
              29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)     1:39.03 (35.41)     2:14.32 (35.29)
        2:49.61 (35.29)     3:24.48 (34.87)     3:59.79 (35.31)     4:35.20 (35.41)
        5:10.07 (34.87)     5:43.97 (33.90)                                        
 18 Haas, Emma C              14 IA-MR                5:47.78    5:51.22        
              30.10     1:04.18 (34.08)     1:39.05 (34.87)     2:13.45 (34.40)
        2:49.36 (35.91)     3:25.63 (36.27)     4:02.25 (36.62)     4:40.32 (38.07)
        5:16.98 (36.66)     5:51.22 (34.24)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              4:53.97    4:51.22 LAC    
              25.92       54.24 (28.32)     1:23.52 (29.28)     1:53.44 (29.92)
        2:23.31 (29.87)     2:53.34 (30.03)     3:23.53 (30.19)     3:53.78 (30.25)
        4:22.92 (29.14)     4:51.22 (28.30)                                        
  2 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               4:53.97    4:52.74 LAC    
              25.89       54.16 (28.27)     1:23.59 (29.43)     1:53.67 (30.08)
        2:23.51 (29.84)     2:53.77 (30.26)     3:24.03 (30.26)     3:54.05 (30.02)
        4:23.72 (29.67)     4:52.74 (29.02)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                4:58.20    4:54.76 LAC    
              26.22       54.78 (28.56)     1:24.30 (29.52)     1:54.26 (29.96)
        2:24.34 (30.08)     2:54.84 (30.50)     3:25.17 (30.33)     3:55.54 (30.37)
        4:25.81 (30.27)     4:54.76 (28.95)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               4:56.67    4:57.54 LAC    
              26.30       55.30 (29.00)     1:25.78 (30.48)     1:56.25 (30.47)
        2:26.17 (29.92)     2:56.40 (30.23)     3:26.67 (30.27)     3:57.07 (30.40)
        4:27.73 (30.66)     4:57.54 (29.81)                                        
  5 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              5:02.77    4:58.66 LAC    
              26.91       55.78 (28.87)     1:25.15 (29.37)     1:55.23 (30.08)
        2:25.46 (30.23)     2:55.97 (30.51)     3:27.49 (31.52)     3:58.98 (31.49)
        4:29.56 (30.58)     4:58.66 (29.10)                                        
  6 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               5:04.57    5:00.61 LAC    
              26.27       55.11 (28.84)     1:25.50 (30.39)     1:56.22 (30.72)
        2:27.05 (30.83)     2:57.94 (30.89)     3:29.02 (31.08)     3:59.95 (30.93)
        4:30.82 (30.87)     5:00.61 (29.79)                                        
  7 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           5:07.00    5:03.32 LAC    
              26.93       56.78 (29.85)     1:27.54 (30.76)     1:58.24 (30.70)
        2:29.27 (31.03)     3:00.18 (30.91)     3:31.17 (30.99)     4:02.60 (31.43)
        4:33.41 (30.81)     5:03.32 (29.91)                                        
  8 Phillips, Henry C         14 TOPS-MA              5:05.83    5:06.74 LAC    
              27.26       57.26 (30.00)     1:28.22 (30.96)     2:00.12 (31.90)
        2:31.42 (31.30)     3:02.48 (31.06)     3:33.76 (31.28)     4:04.87 (31.11)
        4:35.80 (30.93)     5:06.74 (30.94)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              4:57.72    4:53.97 qLAC   
              26.49       55.25 (28.76)     1:24.93 (29.68)     1:55.21 (30.28)
        2:25.39 (30.18)     2:55.83 (30.44)     3:25.30 (29.47)     3:55.57 (30.27)
        4:26.29 (30.72)     4:53.97 (27.68)                                        
  1 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               5:08.09    4:53.97 qLAC   
              26.44       54.76 (28.32)     1:24.71 (29.95)     1:54.83 (30.12)
        2:25.14 (30.31)     2:55.37 (30.23)     3:25.37 (30.00)     3:55.48 (30.11)
        4:25.58 (30.10)     4:53.97 (28.39)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               5:05.80    4:56.67 qLAC   
              26.80       56.12 (29.32)     1:26.44 (30.32)     1:57.07 (30.63)
        2:27.40 (30.33)     2:57.76 (30.36)     3:27.75 (29.99)     3:57.73 (29.98)
        4:27.89 (30.16)     4:56.67 (28.78)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                4:59.74    4:58.20 qLAC   
              25.86       54.49 (28.63)     1:24.28 (29.79)     1:54.57 (30.29)
        2:25.32 (30.75)     2:56.05 (30.73)     3:27.15 (31.10)     3:58.13 (30.98)
        4:28.84 (30.71)     4:58.20 (29.36)                                        
  5 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              5:00.15    5:02.77 qLAC   
              27.11       56.62 (29.51)     1:28.16 (31.54)     2:00.13 (31.97)
        2:32.18 (32.05)     3:03.82 (31.64)     3:34.45 (30.63)     4:04.38 (29.93)
        4:34.30 (29.92)     5:02.77 (28.47)                                        
  6 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               5:15.09    5:04.57 qLAC   
              27.16       56.34 (29.18)     1:26.85 (30.51)     1:57.99 (31.14)
        2:29.28 (31.29)     3:00.82 (31.54)     3:32.62 (31.80)     4:03.86 (31.24)
        4:34.73 (30.87)     5:04.57 (29.84)                                        
  7 Phillips, Henry C         14 TOPS-MA              5:09.90    5:05.83 qLAC   
              27.15       56.74 (29.59)     1:27.88 (31.14)     1:59.52 (31.64)
        2:30.96 (31.44)     3:02.70 (31.74)     3:33.50 (30.80)     4:04.81 (31.31)
        4:35.34 (30.53)     5:05.83 (30.49)                                        
  8 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY-MA               5:19.41    5:05.90 qLAC   
              27.25       57.64 (30.39)     1:28.61 (30.97)     2:00.32 (31.71)
        2:32.39 (32.07)     3:03.68 (31.29)     3:35.38 (31.70)     4:07.28 (31.90)
        4:36.65 (29.37)     5:05.90 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           5:18.77    5:07.00 LAC    
              27.40       57.60 (30.20)     1:29.21 (31.61)     2:00.58 (31.37)
        2:31.52 (30.94)     3:03.05 (31.53)     3:34.25 (31.20)     4:05.58 (31.33)
        4:36.90 (31.32)     5:07.00 (30.10)                                        
 10 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                5:09.86    5:07.72 LAC    
              27.05       56.40 (29.35)     1:26.78 (30.38)     1:57.69 (30.91)
        2:29.11 (31.42)     3:01.00 (31.89)     3:33.42 (32.42)     4:05.38 (31.96)
        4:37.40 (32.02)     5:07.72 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT               5:15.85    5:07.73 LAC    
              27.08       57.18 (30.10)     1:28.46 (31.28)     2:00.43 (31.97)
        2:31.51 (31.08)     3:03.71 (32.20)     3:36.58 (32.87)     4:07.82 (31.24)
        4:38.97 (31.15)     5:07.73 (28.76)                                        
 12 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               5:01.69    5:07.75 LAC    
              26.84       56.41 (29.57)     1:26.54 (30.13)     1:57.25 (30.71)
        2:28.40 (31.15)     2:59.95 (31.55)     3:31.74 (31.79)     4:03.74 (32.00)
        4:36.11 (32.37)     5:07.75 (31.64)                                        
 13 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA               5:19.65    5:07.81 LAC    
              27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:28.40 (31.02)     2:00.03 (31.63)
        2:31.94 (31.91)     3:03.10 (31.16)     3:34.73 (31.63)     4:06.52 (31.79)
        4:37.20 (30.68)     5:07.81 (30.61)                                        
 14 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA              5:09.54    5:09.13 LAC    
              27.27       57.19 (29.92)     1:28.02 (30.83)     1:59.63 (31.61)
        2:31.65 (32.02)     3:03.28 (31.63)     3:35.05 (31.77)     4:07.87 (32.82)
        4:39.54 (31.67)     5:09.13 (29.59)                                        
 15 Vasser, Zachary H         14 SEA-MA               5:17.26    5:09.40 LAC    
              28.05       58.54 (30.49)     1:29.69 (31.15)     2:00.91 (31.22)
        2:32.43 (31.52)     3:03.76 (31.33)     3:35.24 (31.48)     4:07.09 (31.85)
        4:38.77 (31.68)     5:09.40 (30.63)                                        
 16 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA              5:07.81    5:10.91 LAC    
              25.76       54.71 (28.95)     1:24.95 (30.24)     1:56.34 (31.39)
        2:28.05 (31.71)     3:00.30 (32.25)     3:33.10 (32.80)     4:06.10 (33.00)
        4:39.38 (33.28)     5:10.91 (31.53)                                        
 17 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              5:18.47    5:11.48 LAC    
              26.57       56.91 (30.34)     1:27.61 (30.70)     1:59.15 (31.54)
        2:31.17 (32.02)     3:03.92 (32.75)     3:36.74 (32.82)     4:09.25 (32.51)
        4:41.17 (31.92)     5:11.48 (30.31)                                        
 18 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               5:09.25    5:11.65 LAC    
              26.71       56.46 (29.75)     1:26.85 (30.39)     1:57.65 (30.80)
        2:29.82 (32.17)     3:02.28 (32.46)     3:35.23 (32.95)     4:08.29 (33.06)
        4:40.68 (32.39)     5:11.65 (30.97)                                        
 19 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA               5:08.50    5:11.66 LAC    
              26.61       56.77 (30.16)     1:28.40 (31.63)     2:00.81 (32.41)
        2:33.34 (32.53)     3:05.71 (32.37)     3:37.74 (32.03)     4:09.65 (31.91)
        4:41.18 (31.53)     5:11.66 (30.48)                                        
 20 Ferenz, Matthew J         14 PAY-MA               5:14.83    5:13.07 LAC    
              26.73       56.46 (29.73)     1:27.89 (31.43)     2:00.17 (32.28)
        2:32.40 (32.23)     3:05.28 (32.88)     3:38.26 (32.98)     4:10.76 (32.50)
        4:42.44 (31.68)     5:13.07 (30.63)                                        
 21 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               5:19.12    5:13.09 LAC    
              28.38       59.83 (31.45)     1:32.34 (32.51)     2:04.54 (32.20)
        2:36.27 (31.73)     3:07.91 (31.64)     3:39.53 (31.62)     4:11.44 (31.91)
        4:42.54 (31.10)     5:13.09 (30.55)                                        
 22 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              5:14.27    5:13.41 LAC    
              27.26       57.78 (30.52)     1:29.12 (31.34)     2:00.85 (31.73)
        2:33.59 (32.74)     3:05.50 (31.91)     3:37.62 (32.12)     4:10.01 (32.39)
        4:42.71 (32.70)     5:13.41 (30.70)                                        
 23 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              5:16.60    5:15.31 LAC    
              27.32       58.30 (30.98)     1:29.95 (31.65)     2:02.52 (32.57)
        2:35.21 (32.69)     3:07.62 (32.41)     3:40.50 (32.88)     4:12.92 (32.42)
        4:45.20 (32.28)     5:15.31 (30.11)                                        
 24 Haney, James              13 ECCC-MA              5:17.45    5:15.84 LAC    
              27.44       58.15 (30.71)     1:29.98 (31.83)     2:01.90 (31.92)
        2:34.60 (32.70)     3:07.34 (32.74)     3:39.68 (32.34)     4:12.25 (32.57)
        4:44.65 (32.40)     5:15.84 (31.19)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR              5:13.05    5:25.22        
              27.34       57.87 (30.53)     1:30.17 (32.30)     2:02.96 (32.79)
        2:36.15 (33.19)     3:09.86 (33.71)     3:43.73 (33.87)     4:18.34 (34.61)
        4:51.99 (33.65)     5:25.22 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              5:06.39    4:58.27 LAC    
              27.57       57.24 (29.67)     1:27.12 (29.88)     1:57.39 (30.27)
        2:27.85 (30.46)     2:58.54 (30.69)     3:28.88 (30.34)     3:58.95 (30.07)
        4:28.68 (29.73)     4:58.27 (29.59)                                        
  2 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               5:01.50    5:00.31 LAC    
              27.32       57.01 (29.69)     1:27.07 (30.06)     1:57.28 (30.21)
        2:27.47 (30.19)     2:58.07 (30.60)     3:28.68 (30.61)     3:59.56 (30.88)
        4:30.43 (30.87)     5:00.31 (29.88)                                        
  3 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA               5:03.15    5:00.49 LAC    
              27.19       56.83 (29.64)     1:26.74 (29.91)     1:57.16 (30.42)
        2:27.79 (30.63)     2:58.12 (30.33)     3:29.01 (30.89)     3:59.65 (30.64)
        4:30.40 (30.75)     5:00.49 (30.09)                                        
  4 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              5:07.78    5:02.08 LAC    
              27.18       57.16 (29.98)     1:27.65 (30.49)     1:58.35 (30.70)
        2:29.03 (30.68)     2:59.79 (30.76)     3:30.58 (30.79)     4:01.31 (30.73)
        4:32.09 (30.78)     5:02.08 (29.99)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              5:07.83    5:03.20 LAC    
              27.96       57.99 (30.03)     1:28.67 (30.68)     1:59.73 (31.06)
        2:30.63 (30.90)     3:01.44 (30.81)     3:32.34 (30.90)     4:03.25 (30.91)
        4:33.91 (30.66)     5:03.20 (29.29)                                        
  6 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             5:09.72    5:09.34 LAC    
              27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:29.13 (31.23)     2:00.72 (31.59)
        2:32.50 (31.78)     3:04.09 (31.59)     3:35.77 (31.68)     4:07.32 (31.55)
        4:38.75 (31.43)     5:09.34 (30.59)                                        
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                5:16.04    5:11.04 LAC    
              27.33       57.68 (30.35)     1:28.98 (31.30)     2:00.71 (31.73)
        2:32.39 (31.68)     3:04.39 (32.00)     3:36.29 (31.90)     4:08.20 (31.91)
        4:40.00 (31.80)     5:11.04 (31.04)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR             5:12.79    5:19.83 LAC    
              27.59       57.83 (30.24)     1:29.96 (32.13)     2:02.71 (32.75)
        2:35.68 (32.97)     3:08.75 (33.07)     3:41.54 (32.79)     4:14.53 (32.99)
        4:47.49 (32.96)     5:19.83 (32.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA               5:17.17    5:10.03 LAC    
              27.36       57.29 (29.93)     1:28.56 (31.27)     2:00.70 (32.14)
        2:32.50 (31.80)     3:04.43 (31.93)     3:36.48 (32.05)     4:08.53 (32.05)
        4:40.04 (31.51)     5:10.03 (29.99)                                        
 10 Kelly, Rylee W            16 GRA-MA               5:16.60    5:10.08 LAC    
              27.77       58.07 (30.30)     1:29.02 (30.95)     2:01.24 (32.22)
        2:33.33 (32.09)     3:04.96 (31.63)     3:36.93 (31.97)     4:08.96 (32.03)
        4:40.37 (31.41)     5:10.08 (29.71)                                        
 11 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               5:17.24    5:15.80 LAC    
              27.85       58.83 (30.98)     1:30.64 (31.81)     2:02.72 (32.08)
        2:35.20 (32.48)     3:07.20 (32.00)     3:39.67 (32.47)     4:12.28 (32.61)
        4:44.52 (32.24)     5:15.80 (31.28)                                        
 12 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA               5:16.64    5:17.03 LAC    
              27.82       58.49 (30.67)     1:29.74 (31.25)     2:01.26 (31.52)
        2:32.90 (31.64)     3:05.25 (32.35)     3:37.99 (32.74)     4:11.10 (33.11)
        4:44.84 (33.74)     5:17.03 (32.19)                                        
 13 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               5:17.23    5:17.22 LAC    
              28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:31.66 (31.74)     2:03.62 (31.96)
        2:35.84 (32.22)     3:08.18 (32.34)     3:40.74 (32.56)     4:13.25 (32.51)
        4:45.75 (32.50)     5:17.22 (31.47)                                        
 14 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA               5:16.17    5:17.92 LAC    
              27.52       57.24 (29.72)     1:28.30 (31.06)     2:00.74 (32.44)
        2:34.10 (33.36)     3:07.37 (33.27)     3:40.71 (33.34)     4:13.94 (33.23)
        4:46.49 (32.55)     5:17.92 (31.43)                                        
 15 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD               5:19.43    5:20.45 LAC    
              27.69       58.34 (30.65)     1:30.75 (32.41)     2:03.35 (32.60)
        2:36.27 (32.92)     3:09.22 (32.95)     3:42.26 (33.04)     4:15.08 (32.82)
        4:48.48 (33.40)     5:20.45 (31.97)                                        
 16 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               5:18.14    5:22.75        
              28.44     1:00.65 (32.21)     1:32.71 (32.06)     2:05.15 (32.44)
        2:37.92 (32.77)     3:10.85 (32.93)     3:44.30 (33.45)     4:17.38 (33.08)
        4:50.40 (33.02)     5:22.75 (32.35)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               5:03.82    5:01.50 qLAC   
              28.49       58.95 (30.46)     1:29.73 (30.78)     2:00.48 (30.75)
        2:30.85 (30.37)     3:01.20 (30.35)     3:31.40 (30.20)     4:01.71 (30.31)
        4:31.94 (30.23)     5:01.50 (29.56)                                        
  2 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA               4:59.91    5:03.15 qLAC   
              27.52       57.40 (29.88)     1:27.70 (30.30)     1:58.05 (30.35)
        2:28.85 (30.80)     2:59.83 (30.98)     3:30.68 (30.85)     4:01.78 (31.10)
        4:32.59 (30.81)     5:03.15 (30.56)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              4:57.27    5:06.39 qLAC   
              28.32       58.91 (30.59)     1:29.90 (30.99)     2:00.96 (31.06)
        2:31.96 (31.00)     3:02.97 (31.01)     3:33.92 (30.95)     4:04.96 (31.04)
        4:36.07 (31.11)     5:06.39 (30.32)                                        
  4 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              5:04.73    5:07.78 qLAC   
              27.89       58.27 (30.38)     1:28.95 (30.68)     2:00.09 (31.14)
        2:31.73 (31.64)     3:03.09 (31.36)     3:34.61 (31.52)     4:05.87 (31.26)
        4:37.12 (31.25)     5:07.78 (30.66)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              5:02.69    5:07.83 qLAC   
              28.20       58.73 (30.53)     1:29.99 (31.26)     2:01.43 (31.44)
        2:32.92 (31.49)     3:04.10 (31.18)     3:35.22 (31.12)     4:06.40 (31.18)
        4:37.40 (31.00)     5:07.83 (30.43)                                        
  6 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             5:08.96    5:09.72 qLAC   
              27.79       58.34 (30.55)     1:30.03 (31.69)     2:01.65 (31.62)
        2:33.43 (31.78)     3:04.89 (31.46)     3:36.37 (31.48)     4:07.59 (31.22)
        4:39.18 (31.59)     5:09.72 (30.54)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR             5:14.54    5:12.79 qLAC   
              28.15       58.98 (30.83)     1:31.30 (32.32)     2:03.54 (32.24)
        2:34.93 (31.39)     3:07.01 (32.08)     3:39.14 (32.13)     4:11.22 (32.08)
        4:42.61 (31.39)     5:12.79 (30.18)                                        
  8 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                5:10.02    5:16.04 qLAC   
              27.84       58.29 (30.45)     1:30.02 (31.73)     2:02.19 (32.17)
        2:34.53 (32.34)     3:06.85 (32.32)     3:39.53 (32.68)     4:12.20 (32.67)
        4:44.63 (32.43)     5:16.04 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA               5:17.00    5:16.17 qLAC   
              28.70       59.63 (30.93)     1:30.84 (31.21)     2:02.51 (31.67)
        2:34.59 (32.08)     3:07.29 (32.70)     3:39.89 (32.60)     4:12.66 (32.77)
        4:45.13 (32.47)     5:16.17 (31.04)                                        
 10 Kelly, Rylee W            16 GRA-MA               5:09.54    5:16.60 qLAC   
              28.44       59.24 (30.80)     1:30.94 (31.70)     2:03.21 (32.27)
        2:35.54 (32.33)     3:07.65 (32.11)     3:39.91 (32.26)     4:12.27 (32.36)
        4:44.94 (32.67)     5:16.60 (31.66)                                        
 11 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA               5:16.34    5:16.64 qLAC   
              27.75       58.48 (30.73)     1:30.32 (31.84)     2:02.73 (32.41)
        2:34.75 (32.02)     3:07.22 (32.47)     3:40.18 (32.96)     4:12.92 (32.74)
        4:45.75 (32.83)     5:16.64 (30.89)                                        
 12 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA               5:14.40    5:17.17 qLAC   
              27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:30.16 (31.75)     2:02.49 (32.33)
        2:34.99 (32.50)     3:07.16 (32.17)     3:39.68 (32.52)     4:12.61 (32.93)
        4:45.27 (32.66)     5:17.17 (31.90)                                        
 13 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               5:20.74    5:17.23 qLAC   
              28.24       59.47 (31.23)     1:31.41 (31.94)     2:03.52 (32.11)
        2:35.98 (32.46)     3:08.48 (32.50)     3:40.89 (32.41)     4:13.11 (32.22)
        4:45.46 (32.35)     5:17.23 (31.77)                                        
 14 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               5:16.61    5:17.24 qLAC   
              28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)     1:32.53 (32.14)     2:04.64 (32.11)
        2:36.95 (32.31)     3:09.13 (32.18)     3:41.26 (32.13)     4:13.42 (32.16)
        4:45.74 (32.32)     5:17.24 (31.50)                                        
 15 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               5:15.29    5:18.14 qLAC   
              28.39       59.53 (31.14)     1:31.48 (31.95)     2:04.08 (32.60)
        2:36.68 (32.60)     3:09.33 (32.65)     3:42.14 (32.81)     4:15.14 (33.00)
        4:47.04 (31.90)     5:18.14 (31.10)                                        
 16 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD               5:18.98    5:19.43 qLAC   
              27.47       57.93 (30.46)     1:29.81 (31.88)     2:02.32 (32.51)
        2:35.31 (32.99)     3:08.17 (32.86)     3:41.65 (33.48)     4:14.73 (33.08)
        4:47.48 (32.75)     5:19.43 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR              5:19.25    5:19.53 LAC    
              28.14       59.36 (31.22)     1:31.44 (32.08)     2:03.95 (32.51)
        2:36.88 (32.93)     3:09.97 (33.09)     3:42.88 (32.91)     4:15.80 (32.92)
        4:48.23 (32.43)     5:19.53 (31.30)                                        
 18 Mester, Laney F           17 EST-MD               5:16.47    5:19.79 LAC    
              28.72       59.96 (31.24)     1:32.15 (32.19)     2:04.68 (32.53)
        2:37.04 (32.36)     3:09.76 (32.72)     3:42.44 (32.68)     4:15.26 (32.82)
        4:48.26 (33.00)     5:19.79 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR              5:21.41    5:20.39 LAC    
              29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)     1:33.58 (32.23)     2:06.20 (32.62)
        2:38.66 (32.46)     3:11.35 (32.69)     3:44.39 (33.04)     4:17.33 (32.94)
        4:49.42 (32.09)     5:20.39 (30.97)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               5:21.19    5:21.67        
              28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:31.83 (31.52)     2:04.21 (32.38)
        2:36.62 (32.41)     3:09.71 (33.09)     3:43.11 (33.40)     4:16.78 (33.67)
        4:49.99 (33.21)     5:21.67 (31.68)                                        
 21 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               5:16.07    5:22.09        
              28.32       59.30 (30.98)     1:31.08 (31.78)     2:03.08 (32.00)
        2:35.53 (32.45)     3:08.28 (32.75)     3:41.56 (33.28)     4:15.15 (33.59)
        4:48.89 (33.74)     5:22.09 (33.20)                                        
 22 Scudder, Kiera V          18 MSA-MA               5:16.81    5:22.19        
              29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)     1:34.10 (32.70)     2:06.12 (32.02)
        2:38.65 (32.53)     3:11.20 (32.55)     3:44.31 (33.11)     4:17.39 (33.08)
        4:50.27 (32.88)     5:22.19 (31.92)                                        
 23 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              5:15.65    5:23.81        
              29.10     1:00.74 (31.64)     1:32.47 (31.73)     2:05.14 (32.67)
        2:38.03 (32.89)     3:10.73 (32.70)     3:43.69 (32.96)     4:17.04 (33.35)
        4:50.50 (33.46)     5:23.81 (33.31)                                        
 24 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD               4:43.53L   5:24.69        
              28.69       59.66 (30.97)     1:31.74 (32.08)     2:04.34 (32.60)
        2:37.22 (32.88)     3:10.60 (33.38)     3:44.57 (33.97)     4:18.36 (33.79)
        4:51.86 (33.50)     5:24.69 (32.83)                                        
 25 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               5:18.88    5:26.51        
              28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:34.46 (33.31)     2:07.75 (33.29)
        2:40.98 (33.23)     3:14.11 (33.13)     3:47.47 (33.36)     4:20.72 (33.25)
        4:53.99 (33.27)     5:26.51 (32.52)                                        
 26 Ortega, Meghan            16 TRI-MR               5:20.39    5:28.00        
              29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)     1:34.69 (32.91)     2:07.48 (32.79)
        2:40.34 (32.86)     3:13.76 (33.42)     3:47.30 (33.54)     4:21.18 (33.88)
        4:55.13 (33.95)     5:28.00 (32.87)                                        
 27 Yeagle, Carly E           15 EST-MD               5:22.05    5:28.18        
              28.72     1:01.09 (32.37)     1:34.44 (33.35)     2:08.57 (34.13)
        2:42.62 (34.05)     3:16.48 (33.86)     3:50.20 (33.72)     4:23.67 (33.47)
        4:56.50 (32.83)     5:28.18 (31.68)                                        
 28 Matson, Sara              17 GSA-MA               5:21.12    5:28.65        
              29.44     1:01.68 (32.24)     1:34.52 (32.84)     2:07.80 (33.28)
        2:41.16 (33.36)     3:14.98 (33.82)     3:49.03 (34.05)     4:22.67 (33.64)
        4:56.10 (33.43)     5:28.65 (32.55)                                        
 29 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    17 CAA-MA               5:23.21    5:28.87        
              29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)     1:35.28 (33.04)     2:08.66 (33.38)
        2:41.99 (33.33)     3:15.37 (33.38)     3:49.36 (33.99)     4:22.87 (33.51)
        4:56.60 (33.73)     5:28.87 (32.27)                                        
 30 Curran, Anna N            17 PAY-MA               5:24.24    5:31.07        
              30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)     1:35.26 (32.85)     2:08.63 (33.37)
        2:42.32 (33.69)     3:15.88 (33.56)     3:49.47 (33.59)     4:23.26 (33.79)
        4:57.27 (34.01)     5:31.07 (33.80)                                        
 31 Fisher, Sarah G           16 RY-MA                5:20.66    5:34.86        
              29.00     1:01.22 (32.22)     1:34.12 (32.90)     2:07.85 (33.73)
        2:41.97 (34.12)     3:16.28 (34.31)     3:51.04 (34.76)     4:26.08 (35.04)
        5:00.92 (34.84)     5:34.86 (33.94)                                        
 32 Calibeo, Cristina M       16 GSA-MA               5:19.57    5:39.09        
              28.94     1:01.41 (32.47)     1:34.24 (32.83)     2:07.52 (33.28)
        2:42.28 (34.76)     3:17.36 (35.08)     3:53.23 (35.87)     4:29.12 (35.89)
        5:04.86 (35.74)     5:39.09 (34.23)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               4:35.74    4:31.54 LAC    
              24.27       50.97 (26.70)     1:18.47 (27.50)     1:46.32 (27.85)
        2:14.05 (27.73)     2:41.73 (27.68)     3:09.54 (27.81)     3:37.29 (27.75)
        4:04.94 (27.65)     4:31.54 (26.60)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               4:33.82    4:33.91 LAC    
              24.50       51.38 (26.88)     1:18.88 (27.50)     1:46.87 (27.99)
        2:15.00 (28.13)     2:43.08 (28.08)     3:11.25 (28.17)     3:39.14 (27.89)
        4:06.87 (27.73)     4:33.91 (27.04)                                        
  3 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              4:38.19    4:36.56 LAC    
              24.96       51.68 (26.72)     1:19.16 (27.48)     1:46.98 (27.82)
        2:15.00 (28.02)     2:43.23 (28.23)     3:11.60 (28.37)     3:39.99 (28.39)
        4:08.51 (28.52)     4:36.56 (28.05)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              4:39.13    4:37.49 LAC    
              24.39       51.12 (26.73)     1:19.00 (27.88)     1:47.39 (28.39)
        2:15.88 (28.49)     2:44.64 (28.76)     3:13.58 (28.94)     3:42.23 (28.65)
        4:10.47 (28.24)     4:37.49 (27.02)                                        
  5 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               4:43.07    4:37.79 LAC    
              24.82       52.23 (27.41)     1:20.28 (28.05)     1:48.62 (28.34)
        2:17.25 (28.63)     2:46.02 (28.77)     3:14.46 (28.44)     3:43.39 (28.93)
        4:10.96 (27.57)     4:37.79 (26.83)                                        
  6 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA              4:42.44    4:42.87 LAC    
              24.49       51.38 (26.89)     1:19.19 (27.81)     1:47.67 (28.48)
        2:16.50 (28.83)     2:45.30 (28.80)     3:14.68 (29.38)     3:44.20 (29.52)
        4:13.46 (29.26)     4:42.87 (29.41)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              4:42.17    4:44.59 LAC    
              25.42       52.40 (26.98)     1:20.16 (27.76)     1:48.17 (28.01)
        2:16.28 (28.11)     2:45.22 (28.94)     3:14.30 (29.08)     3:44.19 (29.89)
        4:14.36 (30.17)     4:44.59 (30.23)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              4:44.80    4:47.29 LAC    
              25.54       52.73 (27.19)     1:20.98 (28.25)     1:50.19 (29.21)
        2:19.61 (29.42)     2:49.27 (29.66)     3:19.05 (29.78)     3:48.79 (29.74)
        4:18.64 (29.85)     4:47.29 (28.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stoll, Willem T           18 UN-MA                4:44.80    4:43.24 LAC    
              25.32       53.02 (27.70)     1:21.20 (28.18)     1:49.65 (28.45)
        2:18.22 (28.57)     2:47.05 (28.83)     3:16.43 (29.38)     3:45.69 (29.26)
        4:15.33 (29.64)     4:43.24 (27.91)                                        
 10 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               4:48.80    4:46.49 LAC    
              25.60       53.85 (28.25)     1:22.49 (28.64)     1:51.44 (28.95)
        2:20.51 (29.07)     2:49.75 (29.24)     3:18.98 (29.23)     3:48.26 (29.28)
        4:17.56 (29.30)     4:46.49 (28.93)                                        
 11 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA               4:47.82    4:48.60 LAC    
              25.64       54.19 (28.55)     1:23.06 (28.87)     1:52.37 (29.31)
        2:21.62 (29.25)     2:51.05 (29.43)     3:20.89 (29.84)     3:50.52 (29.63)
        4:20.02 (29.50)     4:48.60 (28.58)                                        
 12 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               4:50.12    4:48.78 LAC    
              25.46       53.69 (28.23)     1:22.84 (29.15)     1:52.08 (29.24)
        2:21.62 (29.54)     2:51.35 (29.73)     3:20.92 (29.57)     3:50.79 (29.87)
        4:20.68 (29.89)     4:48.78 (28.10)                                        
 13 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD               4:52.68    4:50.89 LAC    
              24.99       52.70 (27.71)     1:21.52 (28.82)     1:50.90 (29.38)
        2:20.71 (29.81)     2:50.87 (30.16)     3:21.09 (30.22)     3:51.33 (30.24)
        4:21.53 (30.20)     4:50.89 (29.36)                                        
 14 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                4:52.72    4:52.31 LAC    
              26.44       55.30 (28.86)     1:24.48 (29.18)     1:54.33 (29.85)
        2:24.20 (29.87)     2:53.96 (29.76)     3:23.68 (29.72)     3:53.38 (29.70)
        4:23.33 (29.95)     4:52.31 (28.98)                                        
 15 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               4:45.79    4:54.05 LAC    
              25.72       53.66 (27.94)     1:22.50 (28.84)     1:51.94 (29.44)
        2:21.85 (29.91)     2:51.11 (29.26)     3:21.68 (30.57)     3:52.49 (30.81)
        4:23.72 (31.23)     4:54.05 (30.33)                                        
 16 Chiarella, Richie J       16 TVSC-MR              4:52.26    4:54.30 LAC    
              25.43       53.74 (28.31)     1:22.99 (29.25)     1:53.15 (30.16)
        2:23.10 (29.95)     2:52.88 (29.78)     3:23.33 (30.45)     3:54.29 (30.96)
        4:25.65 (31.36)     4:54.30 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD               4:39.37    4:33.81 qLAC   
              25.27       52.05 (26.78)     1:19.59 (27.54)     1:47.68 (28.09)
        2:16.21 (28.53)     2:44.17 (27.96)     3:12.16 (27.99)     3:40.39 (28.23)
        4:08.12 (27.73)     4:33.81 (25.69)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               4:36.28    4:33.82 qLAC   
              24.73       51.67 (26.94)     1:19.30 (27.63)     1:47.52 (28.22)
        2:15.87 (28.35)     2:43.66 (27.79)     3:11.75 (28.09)     3:39.73 (27.98)
        4:07.18 (27.45)     4:33.82 (26.64)                                        
  3 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               4:32.11    4:35.74 qLAC   
              24.50       51.13 (26.63)     1:18.72 (27.59)     1:46.47 (27.75)
        2:14.49 (28.02)     2:42.82 (28.33)     3:11.24 (28.42)     3:39.72 (28.48)
        4:08.36 (28.64)     4:35.74 (27.38)                                        
  4 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              4:40.72    4:38.19 qLAC   
              25.11       52.41 (27.30)     1:20.16 (27.75)     1:48.06 (27.90)
        2:16.24 (28.18)     2:44.64 (28.40)     3:13.19 (28.55)     3:41.84 (28.65)
        4:10.39 (28.55)     4:38.19 (27.80)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              4:30.99    4:39.13 qLAC   
              25.26       52.59 (27.33)     1:20.51 (27.92)     1:48.85 (28.34)
        2:17.38 (28.53)     2:45.82 (28.44)     3:14.09 (28.27)     3:42.65 (28.56)
        4:11.35 (28.70)     4:39.13 (27.78)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              4:43.85    4:42.17 qLAC   
              25.82       53.24 (27.42)     1:21.44 (28.20)     1:49.81 (28.37)
        2:18.16 (28.35)     2:47.17 (29.01)     3:16.22 (29.05)     3:45.21 (28.99)
        4:14.08 (28.87)     4:42.17 (28.09)                                        
  7 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA              4:36.40    4:42.44 qLAC   
              24.98       52.58 (27.60)     1:20.33 (27.75)     1:48.80 (28.47)
        2:17.62 (28.82)     2:46.64 (29.02)     3:16.04 (29.40)     3:45.13 (29.09)
        4:14.03 (28.90)     4:42.44 (28.41)                                        
  8 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               4:41.89    4:43.07 qLAC   
              25.38       52.89 (27.51)     1:21.28 (28.39)     1:50.07 (28.79)
        2:18.78 (28.71)     2:47.57 (28.79)     3:16.88 (29.31)     3:46.18 (29.30)
        4:15.23 (29.05)     4:43.07 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              4:50.51    4:44.80 qLAC   
              25.61       53.28 (27.67)     1:22.18 (28.90)     1:51.31 (29.13)
        2:20.34 (29.03)     2:49.78 (29.44)     3:18.61 (28.83)     3:47.73 (29.12)
        4:16.70 (28.97)     4:44.80 (28.10)                                        
 10 Stoll, Willem T           18 UN-MA                4:37.65   J4:44.80 qLAC   
              25.70       53.91 (28.21)     1:22.70 (28.79)     1:51.84 (29.14)
        2:21.29 (29.45)     2:50.62 (29.33)     3:19.77 (29.15)     3:48.88 (29.11)
        4:18.05 (29.17)     4:44.80 (26.75)                                        
 11 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               4:51.49    4:45.79 qLAC   
              26.05       54.18 (28.13)     1:23.26 (29.08)     1:52.24 (28.98)
        2:21.61 (29.37)     2:50.51 (28.90)     3:20.17 (29.66)     3:49.05 (28.88)
        4:17.92 (28.87)     4:45.79 (27.87)                                        
 12 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA               4:50.96    4:47.82 qLAC   
              25.82       54.04 (28.22)     1:23.14 (29.10)     1:52.19 (29.05)
        2:20.96 (28.77)     2:50.36 (29.40)     3:19.70 (29.34)     3:49.25 (29.55)
        4:18.84 (29.59)     4:47.82 (28.98)                                        
 13 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               4:43.35    4:48.80 qLAC   
              25.90       54.16 (28.26)     1:22.72 (28.56)     1:51.80 (29.08)
        2:20.93 (29.13)     2:50.29 (29.36)     3:19.85 (29.56)     3:49.69 (29.84)
        4:19.50 (29.81)     4:48.80 (29.30)                                        
 14 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               4:58.43    4:50.12 qLAC   
              25.39       53.57 (28.18)     1:22.66 (29.09)     1:52.49 (29.83)
        2:22.38 (29.89)     2:52.21 (29.83)     3:22.08 (29.87)     3:52.10 (30.02)
        4:21.53 (29.43)     4:50.12 (28.59)                                        
 15 Chiarella, Richie J       16 TVSC-MR              4:54.75    4:52.26 qLAC   
              25.40       53.75 (28.35)     1:23.03 (29.28)     1:52.69 (29.66)
        2:22.64 (29.95)     2:52.85 (30.21)     3:23.30 (30.45)     3:53.87 (30.57)
        4:24.09 (30.22)     4:52.26 (28.17)                                        
 16 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD               4:56.05    4:52.68 qLAC   
              25.12       53.03 (27.91)     1:21.89 (28.86)     1:51.26 (29.37)
        2:21.11 (29.85)     2:51.07 (29.96)     3:21.49 (30.42)     3:52.44 (30.95)
        4:23.35 (30.91)     4:52.68 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                4:54.36    4:52.72 LAC    
              26.30       54.72 (28.42)     1:24.09 (29.37)     1:54.01 (29.92)
        2:23.91 (29.90)     2:53.76 (29.85)     3:24.02 (30.26)     3:54.10 (30.08)
        4:24.02 (29.92)     4:52.72 (28.70)                                        
 18 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA               4:50.10    4:52.78 LAC    
              25.68       53.93 (28.25)     1:22.10 (28.17)     1:51.27 (29.17)
        2:21.47 (30.20)     2:51.52 (30.05)     3:22.12 (30.60)     3:53.00 (30.88)
        4:23.80 (30.80)     4:52.78 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA               4:46.88    4:52.85 LAC    
              26.24       55.70 (29.46)     1:25.69 (29.99)     1:55.79 (30.10)
        2:25.53 (29.74)     2:54.63 (29.10)     3:24.22 (29.59)     3:54.30 (30.08)
        4:23.70 (29.40)     4:52.85 (29.15)                                        
 20 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               5:01.89    4:53.44 LAC    
              26.06       54.58 (28.52)     1:23.48 (28.90)     1:53.12 (29.64)
        2:23.29 (30.17)     2:52.94 (29.65)     3:23.24 (30.30)     3:53.67 (30.43)
        4:24.02 (30.35)     4:53.44 (29.42)                                        
 21 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              4:53.32    4:53.50 LAC    
              26.42       55.21 (28.79)     1:24.80 (29.59)     1:54.46 (29.66)
        2:24.62 (30.16)     2:55.02 (30.40)     3:25.46 (30.44)     3:55.89 (30.43)
        4:25.67 (29.78)     4:53.50 (27.83)                                        
 22 Chaston, Gareth J         15 MAKO-MR              4:53.25    4:54.16 LAC    
              26.40       55.12 (28.72)     1:24.71 (29.59)     1:54.68 (29.97)
        2:24.62 (29.94)     2:54.25 (29.63)     3:24.37 (30.12)     3:54.53 (30.16)
        4:24.81 (30.28)     4:54.16 (29.35)                                        
 23 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               4:56.79    4:55.25 LAC    
              26.15       54.66 (28.51)     1:24.62 (29.96)     1:55.32 (30.70)
        2:26.46 (31.14)     2:56.28 (29.82)     3:26.87 (30.59)     3:58.56 (31.69)
        4:28.31 (29.75)     4:55.25 (26.94)                                        
 24 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              4:55.80    4:55.87 LAC    
              25.88       54.32 (28.44)     1:23.89 (29.57)     1:54.28 (30.39)
        2:24.88 (30.60)     2:55.08 (30.20)     3:25.71 (30.63)     3:56.59 (30.88)
        4:26.96 (30.37)     4:55.87 (28.91)                                        
 25 Li, Terry X               15 RAC-CT               4:56.82    4:56.22 LAC    
              25.82       54.04 (28.22)     1:23.45 (29.41)     1:53.53 (30.08)
        2:23.51 (29.98)     2:53.95 (30.44)     3:24.76 (30.81)     3:56.31 (31.55)
        4:27.31 (31.00)     4:56.22 (28.91)                                        
 26 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               4:54.25    4:56.42 LAC    
              26.08       55.22 (29.14)     1:25.23 (30.01)     1:55.49 (30.26)
        2:25.84 (30.35)     2:56.50 (30.66)     3:27.04 (30.54)     3:57.61 (30.57)
        4:27.59 (29.98)     4:56.42 (28.83)                                        
 27 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA               4:56.94    4:56.46 LAC    
              25.82       54.79 (28.97)     1:24.22 (29.43)     1:53.96 (29.74)
        2:24.12 (30.16)     2:54.63 (30.51)     3:25.60 (30.97)     3:56.07 (30.47)
        4:27.02 (30.95)     4:56.46 (29.44)                                        
 28 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               5:02.46    4:56.75 LAC    
              25.87       54.93 (29.06)     1:24.73 (29.80)     1:55.20 (30.47)
        2:25.88 (30.68)     2:56.40 (30.52)     3:26.83 (30.43)     3:57.32 (30.49)
        4:27.59 (30.27)     4:56.75 (29.16)                                        
 29 Budde, Eli T              17 EST-MD               4:53.47    4:57.56 LAC    
              25.72       54.04 (28.32)     1:23.31 (29.27)     1:53.08 (29.77)
        2:23.34 (30.26)     2:53.92 (30.58)     3:24.87 (30.95)     3:55.73 (30.86)
        4:26.94 (31.21)     4:57.56 (30.62)                                        
 30 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              4:58.89    4:57.94 LAC    
              26.11       55.39 (29.28)     1:25.53 (30.14)     1:56.11 (30.58)
        2:26.86 (30.75)     2:57.49 (30.63)     3:28.16 (30.67)     3:58.57 (30.41)
        4:29.14 (30.57)     4:57.94 (28.80)                                        
 31 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR             4:58.77    4:58.17 LAC    
              25.86       54.31 (28.45)     1:24.09 (29.78)     1:54.03 (29.94)
        2:24.67 (30.64)     2:55.92 (31.25)     3:26.67 (30.75)     3:57.38 (30.71)
        4:28.24 (30.86)     4:58.17 (29.93)                                        
 32 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               4:53.74    4:58.38 LAC    
              25.90       54.48 (28.58)     1:23.61 (29.13)     1:53.71 (30.10)
        2:24.43 (30.72)     2:55.35 (30.92)     3:26.34 (30.99)     3:57.50 (31.16)
        4:28.36 (30.86)     4:58.38 (30.02)                                        
 33 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               4:48.60    4:58.97 LAC    
              25.96       54.50 (28.54)     1:24.13 (29.63)     1:54.15 (30.02)
        2:24.61 (30.46)     2:55.60 (30.99)     3:26.57 (30.97)     3:57.75 (31.18)
        4:28.77 (31.02)     4:58.97 (30.20)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT               4:53.66    5:00.12        
              26.37       55.39 (29.02)     1:25.66 (30.27)     1:55.91 (30.25)
        2:26.61 (30.70)     2:57.27 (30.66)     3:28.39 (31.12)     3:59.42 (31.03)
        4:30.20 (30.78)     5:00.12 (29.92)                                        
 35 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA               4:46.60    5:02.15        
              26.03       54.49 (28.46)     1:24.53 (30.04)     1:55.11 (30.58)
        2:25.44 (30.33)     2:56.31 (30.87)     3:27.86 (31.55)     3:59.51 (31.65)
        4:31.76 (32.25)     5:02.15 (30.39)                                        
 36 Leung, Michael            15 Twisters-MR          4:56.52    5:03.94        
              26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.64 (30.48)     1:57.52 (30.88)
        2:28.80 (31.28)     3:00.38 (31.58)     3:31.68 (31.30)     4:02.92 (31.24)
        4:33.76 (30.84)     5:03.94 (30.18)                                        
 37 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               4:58.09    5:04.18        
              26.26       55.16 (28.90)     1:25.09 (29.93)     1:55.47 (30.38)
        2:26.33 (30.86)     2:57.48 (31.15)     3:28.97 (31.49)     4:01.00 (32.03)
        4:32.81 (31.81)     5:04.18 (31.37)                                        
 38 Lucas, David B            17 WAVE-MA              5:03.24    5:04.71        
              26.03       55.02 (28.99)     1:24.70 (29.68)     1:55.34 (30.64)
        2:26.47 (31.13)     2:57.94 (31.47)     3:29.90 (31.96)     4:02.25 (32.35)
        4:33.85 (31.60)     5:04.71 (30.86)                                        
 39 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA               4:52.31    5:06.65        
              26.99       56.42 (29.43)     1:26.68 (30.26)     1:57.36 (30.68)
        2:28.22 (30.86)     2:59.31 (31.09)     3:30.96 (31.65)     4:03.12 (32.16)
        4:35.84 (32.72)     5:06.65 (30.81)                                        
 40 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               4:56.03    5:07.38        
              26.55       56.24 (29.69)     1:26.55 (30.31)     1:57.48 (30.93)
        2:28.88 (31.40)     3:00.60 (31.72)     3:32.53 (31.93)     4:04.47 (31.94)
        4:36.38 (31.91)     5:07.38 (31.00)                                        
 41 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               5:03.98    5:07.42        
              26.83       56.41 (29.58)     1:27.40 (30.99)     1:59.00 (31.60)
        2:30.70 (31.70)     3:02.21 (31.51)     3:33.73 (31.52)     4:05.63 (31.90)
        4:36.92 (31.29)     5:07.42 (30.50)                                        
 42 Seymour, Jayden W         17 RY-MA                4:54.44    5:08.32        
              26.24       55.72 (29.48)     1:26.91 (31.19)     1:58.91 (32.00)
        2:30.44 (31.53)     3:02.03 (31.59)     3:33.91 (31.88)     4:06.06 (32.15)
        4:37.59 (31.53)     5:08.32 (30.73)                                        
 43 Leuly, Shane C            17 IA-MR                5:03.56    5:09.89        
              26.21       55.64 (29.43)     1:26.45 (30.81)     1:57.75 (31.30)
        2:29.56 (31.81)     3:01.67 (32.11)     3:33.81 (32.14)     4:06.51 (32.70)
        4:38.91 (32.40)     5:09.89 (30.98)                                        
 44 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR          4:58.57    5:10.24        
              26.40       56.19 (29.79)     1:27.27 (31.08)     1:59.05 (31.78)
        2:31.26 (32.21)     3:03.51 (32.25)     3:35.09 (31.58)     4:06.24 (31.15)
        4:38.32 (32.08)     5:10.24 (31.92)                                        
 45 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               4:57.52    5:11.51        
              17.14       55.02 (37.88)     1:25.49 (30.47)     1:56.52 (31.03)
        2:28.71 (32.19)     3:00.83 (32.12)     3:33.50 (32.67)     4:06.26 (32.76)
        4:39.50 (33.24)     5:11.51 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA               1:14.03    1:13.18 LAC    
              33.32     1:13.18 (39.86)                                        
  2 Klock, Briana L           10 LMAC-MA              1:14.92    1:13.47 LAC    
              33.41     1:13.47 (40.06)                                        
  3 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA              1:17.82    1:14.04 LAC    
              34.26     1:14.04 (39.78)                                        
  4 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT             1:18.83    1:14.38 LAC    
              34.47     1:14.38 (39.91)                                        
  5 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD               1:20.81    1:15.82 LAC    
              34.41     1:15.82 (41.41)                                        
  6 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD               1:20.15    1:15.88 LAC    
              35.81     1:15.88 (40.07)                                        
  7 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA               1:16.52    1:16.13 LAC    
              35.13     1:16.13 (41.00)                                        
  8 McCall, Veronica          10 MAKO-MR              1:18.92    1:16.18 LAC    
              35.36     1:16.18 (40.82)                                        
  9 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA               1:20.90    1:16.39 LAC    
              33.49     1:16.39 (42.90)                                        
 10 Carmella, Keira A         10 CAA-MA               1:17.91    1:16.62 LAC    
              36.41     1:16.62 (40.21)                                        
 11 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA               1:19.41    1:17.32 LAC    
              35.08     1:17.32 (42.24)                                        
 12 Collison, Meg J           10 WCAY-MA              1:18.68    1:17.53 LAC    
              35.39     1:17.53 (42.14)                                        
 13 Caravello, Sofia R        10 WAVE-MA              1:18.32    1:17.72 LAC    
              36.86     1:17.72 (40.86)                                        
 14 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              1:21.48    1:18.13 LAC    
              34.31     1:18.13 (43.82)                                        
 14 Dymek, Julia J            10 LMAC-MA              1:21.31    1:18.13 LAC    
              37.95     1:18.13 (40.18)                                        
 16 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:20.32    1:18.40 LAC    
              36.51     1:18.40 (41.89)                                        
 17 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD              1:19.04    1:18.78 LAC    
              37.43     1:18.78 (41.35)                                        
 18 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:19.72    1:19.07 LAC    
              35.58     1:19.07 (43.49)                                        
 19 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                1:20.33    1:19.14 LAC    
              35.85     1:19.14 (43.29)                                        
 20 Flores, Izzie M           10 Storm-MR             1:21.35    1:20.57 LAC    
              38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)                                        
 21 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:20.89    1:20.60 LAC    
              37.54     1:20.60 (43.06)                                        
 22 McEvoy, Reese K           10 SEA-MA               1:22.16    1:21.30 LAC    
              36.23     1:21.30 (45.07)                                        
 23 Rimska, Sasha             10 SEA-MA               1:20.53    1:22.57        
              37.64     1:22.57 (44.93)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR             1:21.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              40.80          DQ (43.92)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA               1:14.73    1:10.27 LAC    
              32.00     1:10.27 (38.27)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:13.55    1:13.49 LAC    
              34.43     1:13.49 (39.06)                                        
  3 Yu, Andy J                10 PAY-MA               1:17.79    1:13.80 LAC    
              33.36     1:13.80 (40.44)                                        
  4 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA              1:20.91    1:14.11 LAC    
              35.52     1:14.11 (38.59)                                        
  5 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:15.09    1:14.26 LAC    
              33.48     1:14.26 (40.78)                                        
  6 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA               1:17.40    1:14.67 LAC    
              34.11     1:14.67 (40.56)                                        
  7 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:17.51    1:15.42 LAC    
              32.94     1:15.42 (42.48)                                        
  8 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:16.61    1:15.82 LAC    
              34.64     1:15.82 (41.18)                                        
  9 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT               1:18.93    1:15.88 LAC    
              34.79     1:15.88 (41.09)                                        
 10 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA               1:17.69    1:17.21 LAC    
              36.82     1:17.21 (40.39)                                        
 11 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD               1:19.80    1:17.59 LAC    
              35.83     1:17.59 (41.76)                                        
 12 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD               1:21.53    1:18.16 LAC    
              36.02     1:18.16 (42.14)                                        
 13 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:19.38    1:18.67 LAC    
              34.53     1:18.67 (44.14)                                        
 14 Duong, Kevin E            10 TVSC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.19 LAC    
              38.92     1:19.19 (40.27)                                        
 15 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                1:21.20    1:20.99 LAC    
              36.03     1:20.99 (44.96)                                        
 16 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:18.89    1:21.22 LAC    
              37.16     1:21.22 (44.06)                                        
 17 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               1:20.22    1:21.24 LAC    
              40.87     1:21.24 (40.37)                                        
 18 Emmerich, Landon J        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:21.45 LAC    
              38.42     1:21.45 (43.03)                                        
 19 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:23.11    1:22.01        
              38.33     1:22.01 (43.68)                                        
 20 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA               1:22.20    1:22.76        
              41.48     1:22.76 (41.28)                                        
 21 Shupard, Ryan J            9 WCAY-MA              1:28.71S   1:23.32        
              39.29     1:23.32 (44.03)                                        
 22 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA               1:22.94    1:24.96        
              40.58     1:24.96 (44.38)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:00.85 LAC    
              28.73     1:00.85 (32.12)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.53    1:01.17 LAC    
              28.59     1:01.17 (32.58)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              1:03.55    1:03.09 LAC    
              29.40     1:03.09 (33.69)                                        
  4 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:03.92    1:03.30 LAC    
              29.48     1:03.30 (33.82)                                        
  5 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:04.10    1:03.42 LAC    
              30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)                                        
  6 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                1:04.48    1:04.24 LAC    
              28.66     1:04.24 (35.58)                                        
  7 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:04.52    1:04.63 LAC    
              29.95     1:04.63 (34.68)                                        
  8 Ying, Joy                 12 MSA-MA               1:05.02    1:05.10 LAC    
              29.68     1:05.10 (35.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:06.01    1:05.28 LAC    
              29.42     1:05.28 (35.86)                                        
 10 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:06.77    1:05.87 LAC    
              31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)                                        
 11 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:06.79    1:07.13 LAC    
              32.29     1:07.13 (34.84)                                        
 12 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:06.84    1:07.65 LAC    
              32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)                                        
 13 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               1:07.66    1:07.82 LAC    
              31.08     1:07.82 (36.74)                                        
 14 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               1:07.05    1:07.83 LAC    
              31.04     1:07.83 (36.79)                                        
 15 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               1:07.70    1:08.17 LAC    
              31.01     1:08.17 (37.16)                                        
 -- Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           1:07.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              1:01.38    1:02.53 qLAC   
              28.77     1:02.53 (33.76)                                        
  2 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA           1:05.03    1:03.52 qLAC   
              29.15     1:03.52 (34.37)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:03.55 qLAC   
              29.77     1:03.55 (33.78)                                        
  4 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:05.55    1:03.92 qLAC   
              29.98     1:03.92 (33.94)                                        
  5 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:06.01    1:04.10 qLAC   
              30.15     1:04.10 (33.95)                                        
  6 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                1:07.96    1:04.48 qLAC   
              28.92     1:04.48 (35.56)                                        
  7 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:04.85    1:04.52 qLAC   
              29.87     1:04.52 (34.65)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:02.28    1:05.00 qLAC   
              30.41     1:05.00 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ying, Joy                 12 MSA-MA               1:06.59    1:05.02 qLAC   
              29.28     1:05.02 (35.74)                                        
 10 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:07.05    1:06.01 qLAC   
              29.64     1:06.01 (36.37)                                        
 11 Schmidt, Rose C           12 NPAC-MA              1:08.10    1:06.75 qLAC   
              31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)                                        
 12 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:07.48    1:06.77 qLAC   
              30.21     1:06.77 (36.56)                                        
 13 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:08.67    1:06.79 qLAC   
              32.27     1:06.79 (34.52)                                        
 14 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:09.27    1:06.84 qLAC   
              30.80     1:06.84 (36.04)                                        
 15 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               1:06.98    1:07.05 qLAC   
              30.65     1:07.05 (36.40)                                        
 16 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           1:09.28    1:07.18 qLAC   
              30.44     1:07.18 (36.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dymek, Anna C             12 LMAC-MA              1:10.20    1:07.26 LAC    
              31.01     1:07.26 (36.25)                                        
 18 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               1:08.70    1:07.66 LAC    
              30.80     1:07.66 (36.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               1:11.28    1:07.70 LAC    
              31.85     1:07.70 (35.85)                                        
 20 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA               1:10.20    1:07.73 LAC    
              30.39     1:07.73 (37.34)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:18.72S   1:07.81 LAC    
              31.36     1:07.81 (36.45)                                        
 22 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               1:10.07    1:08.01 LAC    
              32.41     1:08.01 (35.60)                                        
 23 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA           1:09.85    1:08.04 LAC    
              31.00     1:08.04 (37.04)                                        
 24 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA              1:11.03    1:08.10 LAC    
              32.79     1:08.10 (35.31)                                        
 25 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.98    1:08.20 LAC    
              31.87     1:08.20 (36.33)                                        
 25 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.70    1:08.20 LAC    
              31.00     1:08.20 (37.20)                                        
 27 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA               1:08.05    1:08.48 LAC    
              31.43     1:08.48 (37.05)                                        
 28 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               1:10.18    1:08.64 LAC    
              33.01     1:08.64 (35.63)                                        
 29 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT               1:10.50    1:08.71 LAC    
              34.30     1:08.71 (34.41)                                        
 30 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA               1:09.68    1:08.82 LAC    
              31.64     1:08.82 (37.18)                                        
 31 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA               1:09.52    1:08.92 LAC    
              31.65     1:08.92 (37.27)                                        
 32 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT               1:10.01    1:08.95 LAC    
              32.47     1:08.95 (36.48)                                        
 33 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA               1:10.23    1:09.17 LAC    
              32.47     1:09.17 (36.70)                                        
 34 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               1:09.11    1:09.29 LAC    
              31.27     1:09.29 (38.02)                                        
 35 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA               1:10.25    1:09.52 LAC    
              30.47     1:09.52 (39.05)                                        
 36 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               1:08.63    1:09.69 LAC    
              32.76     1:09.69 (36.93)                                        
 37 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              1:07.52    1:09.82 LAC    
              31.88     1:09.82 (37.94)                                        
 38 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:10.88    1:10.66 LAC    
              33.52     1:10.66 (37.14)                                        
 39 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             1:10.52    1:11.13        
              32.16     1:11.13 (38.97)                                        
 40 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.77        
              34.04     1:12.77 (38.73)                                        
 41 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR             1:10.72    1:12.84        
              32.52     1:12.84 (40.32)                                        
 42 Smith, Annabel J          12 Storm-MR             1:11.05    1:13.08        
              35.50     1:13.08 (37.58)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR               1:02.50      59.94 LAC    
              26.98       59.94 (32.96)                                        
  2 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               1:01.24    1:00.45 LAC    
              28.68     1:00.45 (31.77)                                        
  3 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT             1:02.85    1:00.67 LAC    
              27.65     1:00.67 (33.02)                                        
  4 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:04.37    1:02.69 LAC    
              30.03     1:02.69 (32.66)                                        
  5 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               1:04.86    1:03.94 LAC    
              29.73     1:03.94 (34.21)                                        
  6 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:05.12    1:04.24 LAC    
              30.36     1:04.24 (33.88)                                        
  7 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               1:04.49    1:04.98 LAC    
              29.68     1:04.98 (35.30)                                        
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               1:05.44    1:05.54 LAC    
              30.58     1:05.54 (34.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               1:06.31    1:04.08 LAC    
              29.67     1:04.08 (34.41)                                        
 10 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:05.93    1:04.14 LAC    
              30.15     1:04.14 (33.99)                                        
 11 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                1:05.97    1:05.99 LAC    
              30.99     1:05.99 (35.00)                                        
 12 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.02 LAC    
              30.36     1:06.02 (35.66)                                        
 13 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               1:07.54    1:06.99 LAC    
              31.34     1:06.99 (35.65)                                        
 14 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               1:07.83    1:07.29 LAC    
              30.28     1:07.29 (37.01)                                        
 15 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:07.39    1:07.37 LAC    
              29.14     1:07.37 (38.23)                                        
 -- Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              1:07.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              32.04          DQ (34.98)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               1:03.29    1:01.24 qLAC   
              28.00     1:01.24 (33.24)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR               1:01.97    1:02.50 qLAC   
              28.37     1:02.50 (34.13)                                        
  3 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT             1:04.41    1:02.85 qLAC   
              28.11     1:02.85 (34.74)                                        
  4 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:04.85    1:04.37 qLAC   
              31.07     1:04.37 (33.30)                                        
  5 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               1:05.89    1:04.49 qLAC   
              29.66     1:04.49 (34.83)                                        
  6 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               1:06.66    1:04.86 qLAC   
              30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)                                        
  7 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:07.33    1:05.12 qLAC   
              30.91     1:05.12 (34.21)                                        
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               1:05.16    1:05.44 qLAC   
              30.69     1:05.44 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:06.20    1:05.64 qLAC   
              29.64     1:05.64 (36.00)                                        
 10 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:08.83    1:05.93 qLAC   
              30.39     1:05.93 (35.54)                                        
 11 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                1:07.59    1:05.97 qLAC   
              30.64     1:05.97 (35.33)                                        
 12 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               1:06.00    1:06.31 qLAC   
              30.05     1:06.31 (36.26)                                        
 13 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.33 qLAC   
              30.22     1:06.33 (36.11)                                        
 14 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:07.67    1:07.39 qLAC   
              29.19     1:07.39 (38.20)                                        
 15 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              1:08.20    1:07.50 qLAC   
              32.20     1:07.50 (35.30)                                        
 16 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               1:08.53    1:07.54 qLAC   
              31.49     1:07.54 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               1:08.60    1:07.83 LAC    
              30.22     1:07.83 (37.61)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA              1:07.83    1:07.94 LAC    
              30.39     1:07.94 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:08.99    1:08.06 LAC    
              31.16     1:08.06 (36.90)                                        
 20 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.07    1:08.07 LAC    
              33.30     1:08.07 (34.77)                                        
 21 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.63 LAC    
              32.83     1:08.63 (35.80)                                        
 22 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA              1:08.85    1:08.95 LAC    
              31.99     1:08.95 (36.96)                                        
 23 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.16        
              31.52     1:09.16 (37.64)                                        
 24 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA               1:08.25    1:11.37        
              31.39     1:11.37 (39.98)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L           10 LMAC-MA                28.62      28.37 LAC    
  2 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT               30.61      28.73 LAC    
  3 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA                30.42      28.77 LAC    
  4 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                 28.77      29.01 LAC    
  5 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA                 29.65      29.40 LAC    
  6 Collison, Meg J           10 WCAY-MA                29.04      29.52 LAC    
  7 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                  30.09      29.60 LAC    
  8 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD                29.77      29.76 LAC    
  9 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                29.65      29.99 LAC    
 10 Carmella, Keira A         10 CAA-MA                 30.39      30.11 LAC    
 11 Svejda, Olivia N          10 EST-MD                 35.17L     30.12 LAC    
 12 Caravello, Sofia R        10 WAVE-MA                30.41      30.17 LAC    
 13 Du, Ashley X              10 MSA-MA                 31.61      30.32 LAC    
 14 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA                 30.13      30.34 LAC    
 15 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD                 31.09      30.35 LAC    
 16 Ciavarelli, Madison A     10 EAAC-MA                30.50      30.59 LAC    
 17 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 30.99      30.67 LAC    
 18 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD                 31.02      30.92 LAC    
 19 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA                30.66      31.16 LAC    
 20 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA                31.72      31.18 LAC    
 21 Mulhern, Campbell J       10 GRA-MA                 32.13      31.24 LAC    
 22 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA                 31.33      31.39 LAC    
 23 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 32.92      31.52 LAC    
 24 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                32.09      31.70 LAC    
 25 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 31.52      31.83 LAC    
 26 Morin, Eva                10 Storm-MR               32.07      31.96 LAC    
 27 Lindenmuth, Paige E       10 TOPS-MA                32.48      32.22        
 28 Dymek, Julia J            10 LMAC-MA                32.63      32.24        
 29 Rimska, Sasha             10 SEA-MA                 31.50      32.61        
 30 Wilson, Paige S           10 GRA-MA                 31.56      32.66        
 31 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 32.95      32.71        
 32 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA                 31.96      32.79        
 33 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR               35.33L     32.81        
 34 Jourdy, Serene S          10 Storm-MR               32.07      33.05        
 35 Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR               32.08      33.24        
 36 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA                 32.63      33.59        
 37 Tedesco, Amanda G          9 IA-MR                  32.80      33.73        
 38 Flores, Izzie M           10 Storm-MR               32.07      34.23        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA                27.81      27.47 LAC    
  2 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                 28.35      27.90 LAC    
  3 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 29.23      28.77 LAC    
  4 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA                 29.55      29.22 LAC    
  5 Yu, Andy J                10 PAY-MA                 29.76      29.25 LAC    
  6 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 29.58      29.50 LAC    
  6 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT                 29.52      29.50 LAC    
  8 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA                 29.84      29.61 LAC    
  9 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 29.35      29.66 LAC    
 10 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                30.26      29.92 LAC    
 11 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                  31.79      30.22 LAC    
 12 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA                29.74      30.49 LAC    
 13 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                31.07      30.54 LAC    
 14 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 31.66      30.83 LAC    
 15 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                36.37L     31.04 LAC    
 16 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD                 30.66      31.09 LAC    
 16 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA                 32.00      31.09 LAC    
 18 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA                 31.73      31.18 LAC    
 19 Emmerich, Landon J        10 TVSC-MR                30.85      31.25 LAC    
 20 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 31.03      31.42 LAC    
 21 Funaro, Aarez M           10 MPNY-MR                32.37      31.46 LAC    
 22 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA                32.23      31.60 LAC    
 23 Kaufman, Alex R           10 WEST$-CT               32.30      31.64 LAC    
 24 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                32.33      31.74 LAC    
 25 Slusarski, Stephen W      10 SEA-MA                 32.11      31.78 LAC    
 26 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD                 36.68L     31.92 LAC    
 27 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA                 32.95      32.00 LAC    
 28 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA                32.58      32.06 LAC    
 29 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                32.65      32.13 LAC    
 30 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                31.91      32.35 LAC    
 31 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            32.10      32.54        
 32 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA                 32.71      32.86        
 33 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 33.02      32.89        
 34 Jacob, Shane R             9 WAVE-MA                31.94      33.24        
 35 Shupard, Ryan J            9 WCAY-MA                31.16      33.75        
 36 Konoplin, Maxim           10 MPNY-MR                31.58      34.27        
 37 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA                 33.21      34.65        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                25.37      25.40 LAC    
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 26.63      25.69 LAC    
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR                26.12      26.03 LAC    
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  26.08      26.15 LAC    
  5 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 25.75      26.19 LAC    
  6 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT                 26.55      26.29 LAC    
  7 Ying, Joy                 12 MSA-MA                 26.61      26.54 LAC    
  8 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR            26.67      26.71 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                26.74      26.56 LAC    
 10 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 26.74      26.63 LAC    
 11 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD                27.12      27.02 LAC    
 12 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 26.86      27.09 LAC    
 13 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR               27.06      27.10 LAC    
 14 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA             26.80      27.15 LAC    
 15 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA                27.20      27.31 LAC    
 16 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 27.22      27.42 LAC    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                25.50      25.37 qLAC   
  2 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA             25.83      25.41 qLAC   
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT                 26.10      25.75 qLAC   
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  27.07      26.08 qLAC   
  5 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR                26.26      26.12 qLAC   
  6 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT                 27.42      26.55 qLAC   
  7 Ying, Joy                 12 MSA-MA                 27.26      26.61 qLAC   
  8 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 25.99      26.63 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR            27.71      26.67 qLAC   
 10 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 27.04      26.74 qLAC   
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                26.91      26.74 qLAC   
 12 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA             28.06      26.80 qLAC   
 13 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 28.47      26.86 qLAC   
 14 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR               27.28      27.06 qLAC   
 15 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD                28.15      27.12 qLAC   
 16 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA                28.04      27.20 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 28.10      27.22 LAC    
 18 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               27.24      27.23 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA                 31.82L     27.24 LAC    
 20 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA                 28.08      27.25 LAC    
 21 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA             27.63      27.29 LAC    
 22 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA                 27.54      27.31 LAC    
 23 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 27.38      27.40 LAC    
 24 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.46 LAC    
 25 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                  28.04      27.51 LAC    
 26 Ward, Ava R               11 RAC-CT                 27.98      27.53 LAC    
 27 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR            26.30      27.54 LAC    
 28 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                  27.46      27.55 LAC    
 29 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA                 28.25      27.58 LAC    
 30 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA                27.83      27.60 LAC    
 31 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR                28.28      27.68 LAC    
 32 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA                 27.84      27.69 LAC    
 33 Dymek, Anna C             12 LMAC-MA                27.79      27.70 LAC    
 34 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA                27.85      27.71 LAC    
 35 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                28.49      27.73 LAC    
 36 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD                 28.38      27.78 LAC    
 37 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                27.54      27.79 LAC    
 38 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 28.09      27.82 LAC    
 39 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR                28.09      27.83 LAC    
 39 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 28.83      27.83 LAC    
 41 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT                 28.48      27.85 LAC    
 42 Wilson, Aubrie E          12 GRA-MA                 28.02      27.92 LAC    
 43 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  28.64      27.98 LAC    
 44 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                28.46      28.00 LAC    
 45 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            27.99      28.01 LAC    
 46 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT                 28.42      28.11 LAC    
 47 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 28.72      28.12 LAC    
 47 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA                 28.09      28.12 LAC    
 49 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 Wilson-MA              28.21      28.13 LAC    
 50 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 33.06L     28.16 LAC    
 50 Fan, Catherine Y          12 LMAC-MA                28.22      28.16 LAC    
 52 Pelusio, Mazie L          12 RAC-CT                 28.81      28.17 LAC    
 52 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD                 28.16      28.17 LAC    
 54 Fox, Lauren K             12 SEA-MA                 28.76      28.20 LAC    
 55 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA                 32.67L     28.22 LAC    
 56 Palei, Nicole C           11 TRI-MR                 29.13      28.27 LAC    
 57 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.29 LAC    
 58 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  28.57      28.32 LAC    
 59 Brady, Meghan E           11 TVSC-MR                28.82      28.34 LAC    
 60 Iordanov, Isabella I      12 SEA-MA                 28.67      28.35 LAC    
 60 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               28.20      28.35 LAC    
 62 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA                 27.77      28.36 LAC    
 63 Lutcher, Elsa B           12 GRA-MA                 28.33      28.39 LAC    
 64 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA                 28.32      28.40 LAC    
 65 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                 27.65      28.45 LAC    
 66 McGerald, Riley K         12 RAC-CT                 28.84      28.48 LAC    
 67 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 28.89      28.55 LAC    
 68 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  29.00      28.62 LAC    
 69 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA                 27.78      28.64 LAC    
 70 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA                 29.21      28.66 LAC    
 70 Sites, Madison J          12 EST-MD                 28.63      28.66 LAC    
 72 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD                 28.75      28.68 LAC    
 72 McGann, Sarah M           11 WCAY-MA                28.79      28.68 LAC    
 74 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD                28.94      28.71 LAC    
 75 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 28.66      28.72 LAC    
 76 Emmerich, Ava J           12 TVSC-MR                28.31      28.89 LAC    
 77 Beck, Ellie G             12 NPAC-MA                29.05      28.90 LAC    
 78 Grawl, Trina M            11 SEA-MA                 29.87      28.91 LAC    
 78 Retzlaff, Claudia L       11 TVSC-MR                28.87      28.91 LAC    
 80 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA                 29.06      28.99 LAC    
 81 Slocum, Annie T           12 Storm-MR               29.08      29.27        
 82 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          12 EST-MD                 29.23      29.28        
 83 Landis, Dru K             11 Marauder-MA            29.97      29.40        
 84 Smith, Annabel J          12 Storm-MR               29.08      29.52        
 85 Ladd, Caelan              12 WCAY-MA                28.78      29.65        
 86 Matanoski, Gennie A       12 EST-MD                 32.77L     29.66        
 87 Long, Makena S            12 RAC-CT                 29.57      29.71        
 88 Duong, Katie S            12 TVSC-MR                29.84      29.75        
 89 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA                 29.92      30.31        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               24.75      24.59 LAC    
  2 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 25.13      24.66 LAC    
  3 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 25.57      25.38 LAC    
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 25.81      25.64 LAC    
  5 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 26.02      25.95 LAC    
  6 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                25.94      26.12 LAC    
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 26.18      26.19 LAC    
  8 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 26.13      26.34 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA                 26.51      25.88 LAC    
 10 Rees, Davis J             11 MAC-MA                 26.38      26.26 LAC    
 11 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  26.53      26.39 LAC    
 12 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA                26.47      26.40 LAC    
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                26.47      26.57 LAC    
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                26.45      26.64 LAC    
 15 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 26.63      26.71 LAC    
 16 Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  26.96      26.79 LAC    
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               25.21      24.75 qLAC   
  2 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 25.41      25.13 qLAC   
  3 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 25.67      25.57 qLAC   
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 26.20      25.81 qLAC   
  5 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                26.67      25.94 qLAC   
  6 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 26.70      26.02 qLAC   
  7 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 26.20      26.13 qLAC   
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 26.71      26.18 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rees, Davis J             11 MAC-MA                 27.32      26.38 qLAC   
 10 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                27.52      26.40 qLAC   
 11 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                27.23      26.45 qLAC   
 12 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA                26.85      26.47 qLAC   
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                26.61      26.47 qLAC   
 14 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA                 26.88      26.51 qLAC   
 15 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  26.74      26.53 qLAC   
 16 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 27.20      26.63 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  27.36      26.96 LAC    
 18 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                27.16      27.01 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 27.64      27.04 LAC    
 20 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                30.56L     27.07 LAC    
 21 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA                 32.08L     27.09 LAC    
 22 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA                 27.58      27.13 LAC    
 22 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 26.37      27.13 LAC    
 24 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD                 27.38      27.15 LAC    
 25 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR                31.86L     27.21 LAC    
 26 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                  28.04      27.34 LAC    
 27 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA                27.24      27.39 LAC    
 28 Armstrong, Tommy J        12 ECCC-MA                27.63      27.45 LAC    
 29 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA                 27.81      27.48 LAC    
 30 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 31.85L     27.52 LAC    
 31 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 31.48L     27.71 LAC    
 32 Ferenz, Tyler J           12 PAY-MA                 31.89L     27.78 LAC    
 33 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD                 28.65      27.88 LAC    
 34 Weber, Stefan S           11 RAC-CT                 27.98      27.90        
 35 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                28.24      27.94        
 36 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA                 27.28      27.98        
 37 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 27.59      28.08        
 38 Annise, Lincoln J         11 MAC-MA                 27.55      28.14        
 38 Yon, Justin S             11 SEA-MA                 27.85      28.14        
 40 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA                 28.32      28.29        
 41 Sommerstad, Ryan T        12 TVSC-MR                27.26      28.56        
 42 Smith, Sam J              11 SEA-MA                 28.68      28.85        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caravello, Sofia R        10 WAVE-MA              1:26.49    1:22.07 LAC    
              39.75     1:22.07 (42.32)                                        
  2 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA               1:26.84    1:22.96 LAC    
              40.02     1:22.96 (42.94)                                        
  3 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               1:28.22    1:26.78 LAC    
              41.98     1:26.78 (44.80)                                        
  4 Klock, Briana L           10 LMAC-MA              1:31.64    1:26.88 LAC    
              41.35     1:26.88 (45.53)                                        
  5 McCall, Veronica          10 MAKO-MR              1:32.02    1:27.65 LAC    
              42.02     1:27.65 (45.63)                                        
  6 Egleston, Carys I         10 MAKO-MR              1:31.76    1:28.61 LAC    
              43.22     1:28.61 (45.39)                                        
  7 Carmella, Keira A         10 CAA-MA               1:30.09    1:28.73 LAC    
              43.47     1:28.73 (45.26)                                        
  8 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA              1:29.35    1:29.77 LAC    
              44.06     1:29.77 (45.71)                                        
  9 Jacobson, Raegan P         9 WAVE-MA              1:30.72    1:29.89 LAC    
              40.40     1:29.89 (49.49)                                        
 10 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:30.04    1:30.29 LAC    
              44.37     1:30.29 (45.92)                                        
 11 Dymek, Julia J            10 LMAC-MA              1:31.15    1:30.87 LAC    
              43.39     1:30.87 (47.48)                                        
 12 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR             1:44.34L   1:34.02        
              44.48     1:34.02 (49.54)                                        
 13 Flores, Izzie M           10 Storm-MR             1:32.29    1:34.39        
              44.53     1:34.39 (49.86)                                        
 14 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA               1:33.27    1:37.20        
              45.49     1:37.20 (51.71)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA              1:20.30    1:19.24 LAC    
              38.46     1:19.24 (40.78)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:22.83    1:24.81 LAC    
              39.58     1:24.81 (45.23)                                        
  3 Duong, Kevin E            10 TVSC-MR              1:28.06    1:26.58 LAC    
              41.52     1:26.58 (45.06)                                        
  4 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD               1:26.73    1:30.03 LAC    
              42.54     1:30.03 (47.49)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Sam            9 TRI-MR               1:32.85    1:30.26 LAC    
              40.98     1:30.26 (49.28)                                        
  6 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:27.70    1:30.31 LAC    
              43.24     1:30.31 (47.07)                                        
  7 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA               1:28.61    1:30.41 LAC    
              42.26     1:30.41 (48.15)                                        
  8 Mosendz, Michael          10 SEA-MA               1:31.66    1:30.52 LAC    
              42.69     1:30.52 (47.83)                                        
  9 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               1:29.16    1:32.19 LAC    
 10 Konoplin, Maxim           10 MPNY-MR              1:29.45    1:33.45        
              43.29     1:33.45 (50.16)                                        
 11 Kaufman, Alex R           10 WEST$-CT             1:32.43    1:33.72        
              43.79     1:33.72 (49.93)                                        
 12 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT               1:32.58    1:35.82        
              47.04     1:35.82 (48.78)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:10.12    1:08.92 LAC    
              32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)                                        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:12.96    1:09.20 LAC    
              32.99     1:09.20 (36.21)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:10.48    1:09.57 LAC    
              33.01     1:09.57 (36.56)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.44    1:09.86 LAC    
              34.02     1:09.86 (35.84)                                        
  5 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               1:12.96    1:12.10 LAC    
              33.87     1:12.10 (38.23)                                        
  6 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:13.82    1:12.98 LAC    
              34.27     1:12.98 (38.71)                                        
  7 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:13.78    1:13.11 LAC    
              35.31     1:13.11 (37.80)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA               1:14.65    1:14.38 LAC    
              34.70     1:14.38 (39.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT               1:15.28    1:13.42 LAC    
              35.80     1:13.42 (37.62)                                        
 10 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:13.61 LAC    
              34.97     1:13.61 (38.64)                                        
 11 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA               1:16.43    1:16.24 LAC    
              35.86     1:16.24 (40.38)                                        
 12 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:16.35    1:16.61 LAC    
              36.47     1:16.61 (40.14)                                        
 13 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT               1:16.22    1:17.07 LAC    
              36.60     1:17.07 (40.47)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:16.18    1:17.64 LAC    
              35.48     1:17.64 (42.16)                                        
 15 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA               1:16.59    1:17.99 LAC    
              36.47     1:17.99 (41.52)                                        
 16 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR               1:16.41    1:18.54 LAC    
              36.94     1:18.54 (41.60)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:12.09    1:10.12 qLAC   
              33.63     1:10.12 (36.49)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:10.44 qLAC   
              34.62     1:10.44 (35.82)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:11.40    1:10.48 qLAC   
              33.01     1:10.48 (37.47)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:10.83    1:12.96 qLAC   
              34.60     1:12.96 (38.36)                                        
  4 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               1:14.08    1:12.96 qLAC   
              34.41     1:12.96 (38.55)                                        
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:13.94    1:13.78 qLAC   
              34.88     1:13.78 (38.90)                                        
  7 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:13.45    1:13.82 qLAC   
              34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)                                        
  8 Schmidt, Rose C           12 NPAC-MA              1:14.28    1:14.19 qLAC   
              34.03     1:14.19 (40.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA               1:17.80    1:14.65 qLAC   
              35.03     1:14.65 (39.62)                                        
 10 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT               1:17.61    1:15.28 qLAC   
              35.80     1:15.28 (39.48)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:15.55 qLAC   
              35.54     1:15.55 (40.01)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:18.82    1:16.18 qLAC   
              36.10     1:16.18 (40.08)                                        
 13 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT               1:16.60    1:16.22 qLAC   
              36.09     1:16.22 (40.13)                                        
 14 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:16.67    1:16.35 qLAC   
              36.51     1:16.35 (39.84)                                        
 15 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR               1:32.87L   1:16.41 qLAC   
              35.94     1:16.41 (40.47)                                        
 16 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA               1:16.01    1:16.43 qLAC   
              36.68     1:16.43 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA               1:20.17    1:16.59 LAC    
              36.26     1:16.59 (40.33)                                        
 18 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA               1:18.10    1:16.61 LAC    
              35.39     1:16.61 (41.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dymek, Anna C             12 LMAC-MA              1:18.44    1:17.12 LAC    
              35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 20 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.13 LAC    
              35.82     1:17.13 (41.31)                                        
 21 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA               1:17.46    1:17.56 LAC    
              37.22     1:17.56 (40.34)                                        
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:18.49    1:17.88 LAC    
              36.04     1:17.88 (41.84)                                        
 23 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT               1:18.41    1:18.01 LAC    
              37.40     1:18.01 (40.61)                                        
 24 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA               1:18.61    1:18.10 LAC    
              37.23     1:18.10 (40.87)                                        
 25 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               1:18.06    1:18.22 LAC    
              37.11     1:18.22 (41.11)                                        
 26 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.30    1:18.27 LAC    
              37.52     1:18.27 (40.75)                                        
 27 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:18.64 LAC    
              37.18     1:18.64 (41.46)                                        
 28 McGerald, Riley K         12 RAC-CT               1:19.26    1:19.06 LAC    
              37.73     1:19.06 (41.33)                                        
 29 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               1:17.56    1:19.66 LAC    
              37.55     1:19.66 (42.11)                                        
 30 Ladd, Caelan              12 WCAY-MA              1:32.12L   1:19.95 LAC    
              38.14     1:19.95 (41.81)                                        
 31 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD              1:20.50    1:20.16 LAC    
              37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:18.26    1:20.30 LAC    
              38.05     1:20.30 (42.25)                                        
 33 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA               1:20.92    1:21.02        
              37.69     1:21.02 (43.33)                                        
 34 Smith, Annabel J          12 Storm-MR             1:20.36    1:21.13        
              38.56     1:21.13 (42.57)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:07.26    1:04.81 LAC    
              31.00     1:04.81 (33.81)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              1:07.54    1:06.38 LAC    
              32.76     1:06.38 (33.62)                                        
  3 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               1:09.36    1:09.59 LAC    
              33.32     1:09.59 (36.27)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:10.65    1:10.12 LAC    
              33.18     1:10.12 (36.94)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.49 LAC    
              34.19     1:12.49 (38.30)                                        
  6 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               1:14.66    1:12.56 LAC    
              34.08     1:12.56 (38.48)                                        
  7 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              1:14.04    1:13.17 LAC    
              34.38     1:13.17 (38.79)                                        
  8 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                1:13.18    1:13.68 LAC    
              34.05     1:13.68 (39.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               1:15.48    1:15.42 LAC    
              35.23     1:15.42 (40.19)                                        
 10 Weber, Stefan S           11 RAC-CT               1:16.58    1:15.99 LAC    
              36.25     1:15.99 (39.74)                                        
 11 Yon, Justin S             11 SEA-MA               1:19.20    1:16.59 LAC    
              35.98     1:16.59 (40.61)                                        
 12 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:17.53    1:16.77 LAC    
              36.08     1:16.77 (40.69)                                        
 13 Grushovenko, David        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:17.52 LAC    
              36.19     1:17.52 (41.33)                                        
 13 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA              1:18.14    1:17.52 LAC    
              37.35     1:17.52 (40.17)                                        
 15 Sohng, Xander D           11 Storm-MR             1:21.78    1:21.88        
              38.77     1:21.88 (43.11)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:05.80    1:07.26 qLAC   
              31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              1:07.64    1:07.54 qLAC   
              31.99     1:07.54 (35.55)                                        
  3 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               1:11.44    1:09.36 qLAC   
              33.43     1:09.36 (35.93)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:14.99    1:10.65 qLAC   
              33.71     1:10.65 (36.94)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.16    1:12.00 qLAC   
              34.52     1:12.00 (37.48)                                        
  6 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                1:14.24    1:13.18 qLAC   
              34.38     1:13.18 (38.80)                                        
  7 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              1:14.87    1:14.04 qLAC   
              34.89     1:14.04 (39.15)                                        
  8 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               1:16.57    1:14.66 qLAC   
              34.99     1:14.66 (39.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               1:14.50    1:15.48 qLAC   
              35.21     1:15.48 (40.27)                                        
 10 Weber, Stefan S           11 RAC-CT               1:17.32    1:16.58 qLAC   
              37.21     1:16.58 (39.37)                                        
 11 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:16.88    1:17.53 qLAC   
              35.96     1:17.53 (41.57)                                        
 12 Grushovenko, David        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.89L   1:18.09 qLAC   
              36.50     1:18.09 (41.59)                                        
 13 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA              1:17.46    1:18.14 qLAC   
              37.58     1:18.14 (40.56)                                        
 14 Yon, Justin S             11 SEA-MA               1:17.89    1:19.20 q      
              37.45     1:19.20 (41.75)                                        
 15 Sohng, Xander D           11 Storm-MR             1:18.36    1:21.78 q      
              38.72     1:21.78 (43.06)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                 33.72      33.38 LAC    
  2 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT               35.56      33.70 LAC    
  3 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA                 34.45      34.09 LAC    
  4 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA                 36.51      34.85 LAC    
  5 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA                34.99      35.01 LAC    
  6 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                36.31      35.08 LAC    
  7 McCall, Veronica          10 MAKO-MR                35.07      35.19 LAC    
  8 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA                34.20      35.63 LAC    
  9 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD                 35.76      35.64 LAC    
 10 Jourdy, Serene S          10 Storm-MR               36.44      35.69 LAC    
 11 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD                 36.69      35.78 LAC    
 12 Mulhern, Campbell J       10 GRA-MA                 36.31      35.83 LAC    
 13 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA                 36.70      36.01 LAC    
 14 Du, Ashley X              10 MSA-MA                 35.69      36.09 LAC    
 15 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 37.80      36.21 LAC    
 15 Wilson, Paige S           10 GRA-MA                 36.78      36.21 LAC    
 17 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 36.58      36.43 LAC    
 18 Svejda, Olivia N          10 EST-MD                 37.08      36.82 LAC    
 19 Hammer, Jacqueline or J   10 EST-MD                 37.76      36.89 LAC    
 20 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD                36.94      37.03 LAC    
 21 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                36.77      37.09 LAC    
 22 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA                 36.66      37.79 LAC    
 23 Ciavarelli, Madison A     10 EAAC-MA                36.37      37.80 LAC    
 24 McEvoy, Reese K           10 SEA-MA                 36.82      37.83 LAC    
 25 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                  37.08      37.95 LAC    
 26 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA                 37.72      38.42        
 27 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT                 37.30      38.43        
 28 Cutler, Charlie L          9 SEA-MA                 37.82      38.44        
 29 Tedesco, Amanda G          9 IA-MR                  39.00      38.80        
 30 Morin, Eva                10 Storm-MR               37.73      38.95        
 31 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR               38.07      39.85        
 32 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA                 38.59      39.86        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR               36.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                 33.51      32.46 LAC    
  2 Yu, Andy J                10 PAY-MA                 34.51      33.79 LAC    
  3 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA                 35.92      33.84 LAC    
  4 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA                34.97      34.06 LAC    
  5 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 34.65      34.36 LAC    
  6 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA                 34.82      34.43 LAC    
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                34.96      35.10 LAC    
  8 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA                 35.30      35.31 LAC    
  9 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA                35.74      35.91 LAC    
 10 Jacob, Shane R             9 WAVE-MA                38.00      36.04 LAC    
 11 Mosendz, Michael          10 SEA-MA                 37.04      36.08 LAC    
 12 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                  36.68      36.11 LAC    
 13 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD                 36.33      36.19 LAC    
 14 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 35.41      36.27 LAC    
 15 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA                36.65      36.30 LAC    
 16 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                37.52      36.65 LAC    
 17 Duong, Kevin E            10 TVSC-MR                38.15      36.70 LAC    
 18 Patel, Arman M             9 PAY-MA                 37.12      36.89 LAC    
 19 Funaro, Aarez M           10 MPNY-MR                36.92      36.99 LAC    
 20 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                38.11      37.53 LAC    
 21 Slusarski, Stephen W      10 SEA-MA                 37.99      37.64 LAC    
 22 Shupard, Ryan J            9 WCAY-MA                39.94      37.75 LAC    
 23 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA                 38.96      37.82 LAC    
 24 Woody, James S             8 TVSC-MR                38.09      38.19 LAC    
 25 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA                 37.79      38.20 LAC    
 26 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            39.25      38.32        
 27 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA                38.95      38.88        
 28 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA                 37.70      40.24        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  29.38      28.92 LAC    
  2 Ying, Joy                 12 MSA-MA                 29.70      29.65 LAC    
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  29.73      29.66 LAC    
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR                29.80      29.79 LAC    
  5 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA                 30.36      30.29 LAC    
  6 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA                 30.44      30.40 LAC    
  7 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA                 30.71      30.89 LAC    
  8 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 30.68      30.92 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 30.74      30.33 LAC    
 10 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 31.21      30.66 LAC    
 11 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA                 31.11      30.79 LAC    
 12 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA                 31.34      30.83 LAC    
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.01      31.01 LAC    
 14 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                31.04      31.13 LAC    
 15 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 31.25      31.20 LAC    
 16 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA             31.27      31.61 LAC    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  29.79      29.38 qLAC   
  2 Luciano, Ava              12 Marlins-MA             29.97      29.60 qLAC   
  3 Ying, Joy                 12 MSA-MA                 30.47      29.70 qLAC   
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  31.20      29.73 qLAC   
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR                30.77      29.80 qLAC   
  6 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA                 30.88      30.36 qLAC   
  7 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA                 31.10      30.44 qLAC   
  8 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 31.96      30.68 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA                 31.86      30.71 qLAC   
 10 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 30.55      30.74 qLAC   
 11 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.61      31.01 qLAC   
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA                31.97      31.04 qLAC   
 13 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA                 30.77      31.11 qLAC   
 14 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 31.79      31.21 qLAC   
 15 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 31.05      31.25 qLAC   
 16 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA             31.92      31.27 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA                 30.80      31.34 LAC    
 18 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA                30.66      31.35 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grawl, Trina M            11 SEA-MA                 32.43      31.45 LAC    
 20 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR            36.82L     31.57 LAC    
 21 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD                 32.37      31.63 LAC    
 22 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA             32.22      31.64 LAC    
 23 Schmidt, Rose C           12 NPAC-MA                31.62      31.71 LAC    
 24 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            32.03      31.81 LAC    
 25 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA                 32.40      31.82 LAC    
 26 Pelusio, Mazie L          12 RAC-CT                 36.47L     31.89 LAC    
 27 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA                 32.43      31.90 LAC    
 27 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA                32.54      31.90 LAC    
 29 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR            30.97      32.04 LAC    
 30 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA                31.82      32.07 LAC    
 31 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA                31.41      32.09 LAC    
 32 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA                 32.29      32.23 LAC    
 33 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               31.50      32.24 LAC    
 34 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD                33.39      32.27 LAC    
 35 Duong, Katie S            12 TVSC-MR                32.15      32.29 LAC    
 36 Fox, Lauren K             12 SEA-MA                 32.73      32.43 LAC    
 37 Leary, Katie R            12 GRA-MA                 33.28      32.60 LAC    
 38 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA                 32.21      32.62 LAC    
 38 Matanoski, Gennie A       12 EST-MD                 37.71L     32.62 LAC    
 40 Lutcher, Elsa B           12 GRA-MA                 32.52      32.65 LAC    
 41 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                32.81      32.67 LAC    
 41 McGerald, Riley K         12 RAC-CT                 33.17      32.67 LAC    
 43 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD                 32.60      32.84 LAC    
 44 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR               32.70      32.85 LAC    
 45 Beck, Ellie G             12 NPAC-MA                32.73      32.88 LAC    
 46 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 33.04      32.89 LAC    
 47 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA                 32.75      33.01        
 48 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                  33.75      33.02        
 49 Palei, Nicole C           11 TRI-MR                 33.85      33.20        
 50 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          12 EST-MD                 33.58      33.29        
 51 Sites, Madison J          12 EST-MD                 33.51      33.58        
 52 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                32.82      33.72        
 53 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  37.78L     33.75        
 54 Brady, Meghan E           11 TVSC-MR                34.69      34.02        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 28.09      27.40 LAC    
  2 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               27.06      27.42 LAC    
  3 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 28.98      28.56 LAC    
  4 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 28.94      29.04 LAC    
  5 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 28.97      29.06 LAC    
  6 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 28.87      29.42 LAC    
  7 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA                 30.48      29.87 LAC    
  8 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                30.52      30.91 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 31.07      30.33 LAC    
 10 Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  31.08      30.94 LAC    
 11 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                  31.20      30.97 LAC    
 12 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 31.52      31.01 LAC    
 13 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                31.00      31.06 LAC    
 14 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                31.13      31.17 LAC    
 15 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 31.43      31.42 LAC    
 16 Annise, Lincoln J         11 MAC-MA                 31.70      31.97 LAC    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               27.84      27.06 qLAC   
  2 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 27.93      28.09 qLAC   
  3 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 28.98      28.87 qLAC   
  4 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD                 29.29      28.94 qLAC   
  5 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 29.65      28.97 qLAC   
  6 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 28.96      28.98 qLAC   
  7 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA                 30.95      30.48 qLAC   
  8 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR                31.28      30.52 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                31.16      31.00 qLAC   
 10 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 31.22      31.07 qLAC   
 11 Paton, Gavin C            12 IA-MR                  31.24      31.08 qLAC   
 12 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                31.91      31.13 qLAC   
 13 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                  31.29      31.20 qLAC   
 14 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 31.98      31.43 qLAC   
 15 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 35.72L     31.52 qLAC   
 16 Annise, Lincoln J         11 MAC-MA                 31.58      31.70 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD                 37.31L     32.04 LAC    
 18 Yon, Justin S             11 SEA-MA                 31.89      32.14 LAC    
 18 Falk, Brian J             12 SEA-MA                 32.03      32.14 LAC    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA                 32.16      32.16 LAC    
 21 Rees, Davis J             11 MAC-MA                 32.38      32.32        
 22 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                32.06      32.39        
 23 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA                36.53S     32.44        
 24 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                32.25      32.88        
 25 Armstrong, Tommy J        12 ECCC-MA                31.86      33.43        
 26 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA                 34.00      33.48        
 27 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA                 32.17      33.58        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:23.16    2:19.52        
     1) McEvoy, Reese K 10              2) Davidson, Aubrey E 10          
     3) Kerns, Hailey E 10              4) Elko, Madelyn E 10             
              37.75     1:15.91 (38.16)     1:51.13 (35.22)     2:19.52 (28.39)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                            NT    2:21.22        
     1) Mulhern, Campbell J 10          2) Bobalik, Vivian R 9            
     3) Roussakis, Claire M 10          4) Mogck, Ella J 9                
              36.14     1:18.63 (42.49)     1:49.50 (30.87)     2:21.22 (31.72)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:26.61    2:22.04        
     1) Brissett, Gabrielle S 10        2) Hammer, Jacqueline or J J 10   
     3) Svejda, Olivia N 10             4) Cowley, Peyton E 10            
              35.70     1:18.93 (43.23)     1:51.96 (33.03)     2:22.04 (30.08)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:24.29    2:23.68        
     1) McCall, Veronica 10             2) Egleston, Carys I 10           
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 10             4) Masella, Alexandra 10          
              40.40     1:19.02 (38.62)     1:52.56 (33.54)     2:23.68 (31.12)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:18.98    2:31.96        
     1) Jourdy, Serene S 10             2) Johnsen, Sasha T 10            
     3) Flores, Izzie M 10              4) Kowalczyk, Julia A 10          
              36.49     1:19.90 (43.41)     1:59.28 (39.38)     2:31.96 (32.68)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:31.60    2:31.96        
     1) Burkholder, Cali G 10           2) Groff, Lainey S 10             
     3) Sahd, Claire E 10               4) Clark, Maura L 10              
              36.77     1:18.77 (42.00)     2:01.83 (43.06)     2:31.96 (30.13)
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:12.52    2:22.48        
     1) Miller, Everett J 10            2)                                
     3) Fleming, Grant S 10             4) Snook, Landyn J 10             
              37.52     1:23.15 (45.63)     1:53.34 (30.19)     2:22.48 (29.14)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:22.93    2:22.73        
     1) Gergely, Bryce T 10             2) Duong, Kevin E 10              
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 10            4) Emmerich, Landon J 10          
              41.59     1:18.50 (36.91)     1:53.12 (34.62)     2:22.73 (29.61)
  3 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              2:25.51    2:23.04        
     1) White, Wesley P 10              2) Deng, Jerry Y 9                
     3) Barry, Patrick J 10             4) Grunza, Andrew J 10            
              38.58     1:20.68 (42.10)     1:53.20 (32.52)     2:23.04 (29.84)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:27.59    2:26.35        
     1) Slusarski, Stephen W 10         2) Mosendz, Michael 10            
     3) Cornell, Ryan W 10              4) Keim, Asher C 10               
              38.83     1:19.75 (40.92)     1:54.09 (34.34)     2:26.35 (32.26)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:03.61    1:59.85        
     1) Archibald, Lily M 12            2) Levine, Hannah A 12            
     3) Muncy, Maddie J 12              4) Giles, Keira S 12              
              30.01     1:04.00 (33.99)     1:34.00 (30.00)     1:59.85 (25.85)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:57.39    2:00.52        
     1) Scime, Alex A 11                2) Fisher, Paige E 12             
     3) Miller, Amelia E 12             4) Rasmussen, Charlotte 12        
              30.78     1:03.61 (32.83)     1:33.16 (29.55)     2:00.52 (27.36)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:05.00    2:01.58        
     1) Latham, Julia M 12              2) Keim, Lilliana E 12            
     3) Wainwright, Alivia R 12         4) Dewitt, Summer E 12            
              30.66     1:05.04 (34.38)     1:34.85 (29.81)     2:01.58 (26.73)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:01.97        
     1) Ebanks, Madison 12              2) Abbas, Menna 12                
     3) Washington, Amira 11            4) Palei, Nicole C 11             
              30.12       46.50 (16.38)     1:05.55 (19.05)     2:01.97 (56.42)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:02.96    2:03.25        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 12                2) Karim, Azana S 12              
     3) Tenzin, Quinci R 12             4) Green, Joevannie J 12          
              32.25     1:05.76 (33.51)     1:35.80 (30.04)     2:03.25 (27.45)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:05.35    2:03.44        
     1) Burkholder, Bria L 12           2) Parry, Mia J 11                
     3) Mellinger, Ashley E 11          4) Roberts, Madee E 12            
              31.11     1:06.67 (35.56)     1:35.90 (29.23)     2:03.44 (27.54)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:03.05    2:03.47        
     1) Conway, Nicole D 11             2) King, Abigail D 12             
     3) Amerson, Sydney D 12            4) Smith, Annabel J 12            
              32.51     1:05.65 (33.14)     1:34.87 (29.22)     2:03.47 (28.60)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.00    2:03.80        
     1) Duong, Katie S 12               2) Lisica, Sabrina N 12           
     3) Woody, Lauren E 12              4) Herr, Emily A 12               
              32.66     1:08.26 (35.60)     1:37.80 (29.54)     2:03.80 (26.00)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                                   NT    2:04.71        
     1) Grawl, Trina M 11               2) Fenton, Kirra L 12             
     3) Fox, Lauren K 12                4) Iordanov, Isabella I 12        
              31.85     1:06.66 (34.81)     1:36.66 (30.00)     2:04.71 (28.05)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:06.40    2:05.13        
     1) Handwerger, Jenna E 12          2) Stover, Madison K 12           
     3) Svejda, Josie M 12              4) Sites, Madison J 12            
              31.76     1:07.94 (36.18)     1:37.21 (29.27)     2:05.13 (27.92)
 11 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    2:06.79        
     1) Lutcher, Elsa B 12              2) Darmo, Gianna Marie 12         
     3) Leary, Katie R 12               4) Wilson, Aubrie E 12            
              32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)     1:39.01 (30.16)     2:06.79 (27.78)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:08.99        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 11    2) Monti, Lila R 11               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 11          4) Brady, Meghan E 11             
              33.36     1:09.49 (36.13)     1:40.32 (30.83)     2:08.99 (28.67)
 13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   2:09.96    2:09.68        
     1) Pelusio, Mazie L 12             2) McGerald, Riley K 12           
     3) Long, Makena S 12               4) Ward, Ava R 11                 
              33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)     1:41.98 (31.38)     2:09.68 (27.70)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:56.99    1:54.18        
     1) Emerson, Barret H 12            2) Skidmore, Holden D 12          
     3) Liu, Matthew J 11               4) Din, Daryn K 12                
              28.53     1:02.03 (33.50)     1:29.31 (27.28)     1:54.18 (24.87)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:02.85    1:59.34        
     1) Reber, Brody D 11               2) Taylor, Ryan A 12              
     3) Seprinski, Andrew M 12          4) Martin, Jack M 11              
              32.40     1:03.99 (31.59)     1:32.45 (28.46)     1:59.34 (26.89)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.87    2:02.10        
     1) Veit, Colin S 12                2) Boudreau, Sergei J 12          
     3) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 12    4) Miele, Matthew J 12            
              31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)     1:34.86 (29.32)     2:02.10 (27.24)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:08.54    2:03.18        
     1) Savov, Alex 12                  2) Yon, Justin S 11               
     3) Smilevski, Max 12               4) Falk, Brian J 12               
              30.83     1:06.41 (35.58)     1:34.83 (28.42)     2:03.18 (28.35)
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  6:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA              6:42.70    6:30.85 LAC    
              35.22     1:14.46 (39.24)     1:54.69 (40.23)     2:33.87 (39.18)
        3:13.63 (39.76)     3:53.99 (40.36)     4:34.22 (40.23)     5:13.75 (39.53)
        5:53.19 (39.44)     6:30.85 (37.66)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:41.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  6:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA              6:06.98    6:05.10 LAC    
              30.34     1:06.01 (35.67)     1:43.89 (37.88)     2:22.15 (38.26)
        2:59.02 (36.87)     3:36.88 (37.86)     4:15.48 (38.60)     4:52.66 (37.18)
        5:29.58 (36.92)     6:05.10 (35.52)                                        
  2 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               6:24.29    6:20.22 LAC    
              31.39     1:07.40 (36.01)     1:45.80 (38.40)     2:24.57 (38.77)
        3:03.59 (39.02)     3:43.30 (39.71)     4:22.51 (39.21)     5:02.56 (40.05)
        5:42.45 (39.89)     6:20.22 (37.77)                                        
  3 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA              6:19.81    6:31.00 LAC    
              33.99     1:13.07 (39.08)     1:52.82 (39.75)     2:33.22 (40.40)
        3:13.30 (40.08)     3:54.45 (41.15)     4:35.58 (41.13)     5:15.37 (39.79)
        5:54.25 (38.88)     6:31.00 (36.75)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:07.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  6:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              5:24.90    5:24.95 LAC    
              28.07       59.72 (31.65)     1:32.15 (32.43)     2:04.86 (32.71)
        2:37.89 (33.03)     3:11.78 (33.89)     3:45.31 (33.53)     4:19.01 (33.70)
        4:52.89 (33.88)     5:24.95 (32.06)                                        
  2 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA               5:42.76    5:30.08 LAC    
              29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:35.91 (33.29)     2:09.80 (33.89)
        2:43.96 (34.16)     3:17.43 (33.47)     3:51.07 (33.64)     4:24.56 (33.49)
        4:57.84 (33.28)     5:30.08 (32.24)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               5:44.79    5:35.94 LAC    
              29.24     1:02.45 (33.21)     1:36.05 (33.60)     2:10.15 (34.10)
        2:44.54 (34.39)     3:18.80 (34.26)     3:54.18 (35.38)     4:28.46 (34.28)
        5:03.11 (34.65)     5:35.94 (32.83)                                        
  4 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               5:41.18    5:38.24 LAC    
              29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:35.64 (33.45)     2:10.35 (34.71)
        2:44.71 (34.36)     3:19.57 (34.86)     3:54.57 (35.00)     4:29.51 (34.94)
        5:04.52 (35.01)     5:38.24 (33.72)                                        
  5 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT               5:35.65    5:39.05 LAC    
              29.28     1:02.70 (33.42)     1:37.02 (34.32)     2:11.51 (34.49)
        2:46.03 (34.52)     3:21.72 (35.69)     3:56.79 (35.07)     4:32.38 (35.59)
        5:06.39 (34.01)     5:39.05 (32.66)                                        
  6 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               5:39.73    5:40.73 LAC    
              29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:37.51 (34.25)     2:12.38 (34.87)
        2:47.37 (34.99)     3:22.54 (35.17)     3:58.10 (35.56)     4:33.13 (35.03)
        5:07.47 (34.34)     5:40.73 (33.26)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA              5:38.55    5:41.95 LAC    
              29.25     1:02.46 (33.21)     1:36.76 (34.30)     2:11.36 (34.60)
        2:46.10 (34.74)     3:21.82 (35.72)     3:57.35 (35.53)     4:32.76 (35.41)
        5:07.77 (35.01)     5:41.95 (34.18)                                        
  8 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD              5:51.86    5:45.09 LAC    
              30.41     1:04.62 (34.21)     1:39.61 (34.99)     2:15.20 (35.59)
        2:49.71 (34.51)     3:24.60 (34.89)     4:00.65 (36.05)     4:35.78 (35.13)
        5:11.23 (35.45)     5:45.09 (33.86)                                        
  9 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD              5:45.94    5:45.22 LAC    
              31.12     1:05.49 (34.37)     1:40.29 (34.80)     2:15.26 (34.97)
        2:50.47 (35.21)     3:25.99 (35.52)     4:01.22 (35.23)     4:35.97 (34.75)
        5:11.38 (35.41)     5:45.22 (33.84)                                        
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              6:05.81    5:46.06 LAC    
              30.41     1:04.54 (34.13)     1:39.56 (35.02)     2:15.11 (35.55)
        2:50.87 (35.76)     3:26.89 (36.02)     4:02.85 (35.96)     4:38.68 (35.83)
        5:13.66 (34.98)     5:46.06 (32.40)                                        
 11 Sommer, Truly A           12 MAC-MA               5:58.98    5:46.13 LAC    
              30.93     1:05.97 (35.04)     1:41.94 (35.97)     2:17.91 (35.97)
        2:53.77 (35.86)     3:29.30 (35.53)     4:04.57 (35.27)     4:39.87 (35.30)
        5:13.55 (33.68)     5:46.13 (32.58)                                        
 12 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA              5:50.74    5:46.34 LAC    
              30.63     1:05.16 (34.53)     1:40.44 (35.28)     2:16.32 (35.88)
        2:51.83 (35.51)     3:27.42 (35.59)     4:03.07 (35.65)     4:38.51 (35.44)
        5:13.83 (35.32)     5:46.34 (32.51)                                        
 13 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               5:18.62L   5:47.40 LAC    
              30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)     1:41.20 (35.42)     2:16.62 (35.42)
        2:52.55 (35.93)     3:28.09 (35.54)     4:04.00 (35.91)     4:38.88 (34.88)
        5:13.91 (35.03)     5:47.40 (33.49)                                        
 14 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               5:57.57    5:50.22 LAC    
              29.68     1:03.71 (34.03)     1:39.38 (35.67)     2:15.42 (36.04)
        2:51.61 (36.19)     3:27.38 (35.77)     4:03.72 (36.34)     4:39.54 (35.82)
        5:15.70 (36.16)     5:50.22 (34.52)                                        
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia L       11 TVSC-MR              5:56.98    5:50.24 LAC    
              31.31     1:05.84 (34.53)     1:41.11 (35.27)     2:16.62 (35.51)
        2:52.30 (35.68)     3:28.11 (35.81)     4:04.96 (36.85)     4:40.62 (35.66)
        5:16.00 (35.38)     5:50.24 (34.24)                                        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          5:51.93    5:51.33 LAC    
              30.69     1:05.40 (34.71)     1:40.91 (35.51)     2:16.73 (35.82)
        2:52.55 (35.82)     3:28.89 (36.34)     4:04.41 (35.52)     4:40.60 (36.19)
        5:16.80 (36.20)     5:51.33 (34.53)                                        
 16 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                5:52.73    5:51.33 LAC    
              31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)     1:41.72 (35.26)     2:17.60 (35.88)
        2:53.77 (36.17)     3:29.73 (35.96)     4:05.83 (36.10)     4:42.03 (36.20)
        5:17.82 (35.79)     5:51.33 (33.51)                                        
 18 Emmerich, Ava J           12 TVSC-MR              5:57.59    5:51.64 LAC    
              31.76     1:05.72 (33.96)     1:40.78 (35.06)     2:16.13 (35.35)
        2:51.82 (35.69)     3:27.18 (35.36)     4:03.68 (36.50)     4:39.72 (36.04)
        5:16.40 (36.68)     5:51.64 (35.24)                                        
 19 Ward, Ava R               11 RAC-CT               5:59.46    5:52.48 LAC    
              31.24     1:06.08 (34.84)     1:40.85 (34.77)     2:16.77 (35.92)
        2:51.86 (35.09)     3:28.81 (36.95)     4:05.71 (36.90)     4:42.90 (37.19)
        5:19.69 (36.79)     5:52.48 (32.79)                                        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR              6:00.49    5:53.68 LAC    
              31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)     1:42.60 (35.89)     2:19.06 (36.46)
        2:55.35 (36.29)     3:30.98 (35.63)     4:06.90 (35.92)     4:43.41 (36.51)
        5:19.62 (36.21)     5:53.68 (34.06)                                        
 21 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               6:02.50    5:54.40 LAC    
              32.04     1:07.60 (35.56)     1:43.47 (35.87)     2:20.32 (36.85)
        2:55.96 (35.64)     3:31.99 (36.03)     4:07.98 (35.99)     4:44.39 (36.41)
        5:20.44 (36.05)     5:54.40 (33.96)                                        
 22 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              6:01.49    5:55.89 LAC    
              32.36     1:08.01 (35.65)     1:44.15 (36.14)     2:20.67 (36.52)
        2:57.32 (36.65)     3:33.95 (36.63)     4:10.36 (36.41)     4:47.24 (36.88)
        5:22.05 (34.81)     5:55.89 (33.84)                                        
 23 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              5:55.87    5:57.60 LAC    
              32.53     1:08.19 (35.66)     1:44.49 (36.30)     2:20.64 (36.15)
        2:56.90 (36.26)     3:33.00 (36.10)     4:09.11 (36.11)     4:46.28 (37.17)
        5:22.31 (36.03)     5:57.60 (35.29)                                        
 24 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               5:45.35    5:59.21 LAC    
              31.90     1:07.98 (36.08)     1:44.53 (36.55)     2:20.86 (36.33)
        2:57.54 (36.68)     3:34.16 (36.62)     4:10.87 (36.71)     4:47.93 (37.06)
        5:24.37 (36.44)     5:59.21 (34.84)                                        
 25 McGann, Sarah M           11 WCAY-MA              6:09.79    6:02.79 LAC    
              31.86     1:08.25 (36.39)     1:45.57 (37.32)     2:22.62 (37.05)
        3:00.34 (37.72)     3:37.52 (37.18)     4:15.54 (38.02)     4:52.40 (36.86)
        5:28.21 (35.81)     6:02.79 (34.58)                                        
 26 Landis, Dru K             11 Marauder-MA          5:28.93L   6:03.56 LAC    
              32.46     1:07.96 (35.50)     1:45.52 (37.56)     2:23.05 (37.53)
        3:00.74 (37.69)     3:37.97 (37.23)     4:14.93 (36.96)     4:52.68 (37.75)
        5:28.87 (36.19)     6:03.56 (34.69)                                        
 27 Carousso, Natalie M       12 Storm-MR             6:06.34    6:07.52 LAC    
              32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)     1:46.39 (37.73)     2:23.98 (37.59)
        3:01.57 (37.59)     3:39.40 (37.83)     4:17.19 (37.79)     4:55.00 (37.81)
        5:31.67 (36.67)     6:07.52 (35.85)                                        
 28 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA               6:04.24    6:09.16        
              33.00     1:10.44 (37.44)     1:47.75 (37.31)     2:25.15 (37.40)
        3:02.81 (37.66)     3:40.75 (37.94)     4:18.55 (37.80)     4:56.45 (37.90)
        5:34.08 (37.63)     6:09.16 (35.08)                                        
 29 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              6:05.70    6:20.79        
              32.57     1:09.70 (37.13)     1:47.28 (37.58)     2:25.43 (38.15)
        3:04.21 (38.78)     3:43.68 (39.47)     4:23.34 (39.66)     5:03.11 (39.77)
      6:20.79 (1:17.68)                                                            
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              5:28.88    5:19.69 LAC    
              28.21       59.40 (31.19)     1:31.01 (31.61)     2:03.09 (32.08)
        2:35.42 (32.33)     3:08.30 (32.88)     3:41.43 (33.13)     4:14.51 (33.08)
        4:47.62 (33.11)     5:19.69 (32.07)                                        
  2 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               5:26.33    5:21.05 LAC    
              27.26       57.73 (30.47)     1:29.23 (31.50)     2:01.61 (32.38)
        2:34.48 (32.87)     3:07.50 (33.02)     3:41.36 (33.86)     4:14.84 (33.48)
        4:48.45 (33.61)     5:21.05 (32.60)                                        
  3 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               5:40.15    5:21.49 LAC    
              28.28       59.94 (31.66)     1:31.82 (31.88)     2:04.62 (32.80)
        2:37.71 (33.09)     3:10.22 (32.51)     3:43.14 (32.92)     4:15.94 (32.80)
        4:49.17 (33.23)     5:21.49 (32.32)                                        
  4 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               5:31.83    5:30.01 LAC    
              28.43       59.77 (31.34)     1:32.36 (32.59)     2:06.27 (33.91)
        2:40.26 (33.99)     3:14.60 (34.34)     3:48.78 (34.18)     4:22.97 (34.19)
        4:56.69 (33.72)     5:30.01 (33.32)                                        
  5 Falk, Brian J             12 SEA-MA               5:14.24L   5:36.53 LAC    
              31.32     1:04.69 (33.37)     1:38.40 (33.71)     2:12.24 (33.84)
        2:45.88 (33.64)     3:19.97 (34.09)     3:54.85 (34.88)     4:29.03 (34.18)
        5:03.40 (34.37)     5:36.53 (33.13)                                        
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               5:49.75    5:39.15 LAC    
              16.79     1:01.87 (45.08)     1:37.02 (35.15)     2:12.04 (35.02)
        2:46.73 (34.69)     3:21.81 (35.08)     3:57.30 (35.49)     4:32.45 (35.15)
        5:07.77 (35.32)     5:39.15 (31.38)                                        
  7 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               5:52.71    5:39.59 LAC    
              30.34     1:04.63 (34.29)     1:39.26 (34.63)     2:13.87 (34.61)
        2:48.46 (34.59)     3:23.62 (35.16)     3:58.36 (34.74)     4:32.92 (34.56)
        5:06.99 (34.07)     5:39.59 (32.60)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        12 TVSC-MR              5:40.29    5:39.82 LAC    
              30.22     1:03.80 (33.58)     1:38.20 (34.40)     2:13.18 (34.98)
        2:47.72 (34.54)     3:22.57 (34.85)     3:57.95 (35.38)     4:32.82 (34.87)
        5:06.99 (34.17)     5:39.82 (32.83)                                        
  9 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA              5:53.02    5:40.16 LAC    
              30.08     1:03.63 (33.55)     1:38.35 (34.72)     2:13.03 (34.68)
        2:48.01 (34.98)     3:23.14 (35.13)     3:58.21 (35.07)     4:32.90 (34.69)
        5:07.50 (34.60)     5:40.16 (32.66)                                        
 10 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              5:48.69    5:41.96 LAC    
              30.52     1:04.91 (34.39)     1:39.76 (34.85)     2:15.61 (35.85)
        2:51.07 (35.46)     3:27.01 (35.94)     4:02.07 (35.06)     4:35.52 (33.45)
        5:08.93 (33.41)     5:41.96 (33.03)                                        
 11 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               5:48.33    5:43.28 LAC    
              29.76     1:03.69 (33.93)     1:38.73 (35.04)     2:13.83 (35.10)
        2:48.47 (34.64)     3:24.05 (35.58)     3:59.45 (35.40)     4:34.89 (35.44)
        5:09.96 (35.07)     5:43.28 (33.32)                                        
 12 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               5:51.72    5:44.11 LAC    
              30.29     1:04.53 (34.24)     1:39.27 (34.74)     2:14.24 (34.97)
        2:48.69 (34.45)     3:24.15 (35.46)     3:58.91 (34.76)     4:34.47 (35.56)
        5:09.13 (34.66)     5:44.11 (34.98)                                        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              5:56.47    5:46.20 LAC    
              31.23     1:04.73 (33.50)     1:38.62 (33.89)     2:13.15 (34.53)
        2:47.91 (34.76)     3:22.50 (34.59)     3:57.67 (35.17)     4:33.90 (36.23)
        5:10.62 (36.72)     5:46.20 (35.58)                                        
 14 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA              5:52.74    5:48.59 LAC    
              30.51     1:04.59 (34.08)     1:39.73 (35.14)     2:14.97 (35.24)
        2:50.34 (35.37)     3:26.22 (35.88)     4:02.69 (36.47)     4:38.90 (36.21)
        5:15.16 (36.26)     5:48.59 (33.43)                                        
 15 Ferenz, Tyler J           12 PAY-MA               5:47.63    5:48.93 LAC    
              29.49     1:03.44 (33.95)     1:38.95 (35.51)     2:14.81 (35.86)
        2:50.47 (35.66)     3:26.69 (36.22)     4:02.62 (35.93)     4:38.33 (35.71)
        5:13.57 (35.24)     5:48.93 (35.36)                                        
 16 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              5:52.18    5:56.75 LAC    
              31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:42.16 (35.94)     2:18.77 (36.61)
        2:55.92 (37.15)     3:32.27 (36.35)     4:09.01 (36.74)     4:45.57 (36.56)
        5:22.17 (36.60)     5:56.75 (34.58)                                        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              5:57.51    5:57.60 LAC    
              31.19     1:05.36 (34.17)     1:40.89 (35.53)     2:16.68 (35.79)
        2:53.57 (36.89)     3:30.96 (37.39)     4:07.86 (36.90)     4:45.76 (37.90)
        5:23.17 (37.41)     5:57.60 (34.43)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                2:06.37    2:04.48 LAC    
              29.20     1:00.73 (31.53)     1:32.67 (31.94)     2:04.48 (31.81)
  2 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT             2:07.84    2:04.67 LAC    
              28.83     1:00.55 (31.72)     1:33.09 (32.54)     2:04.67 (31.58)
  3 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               2:07.48    2:07.17 LAC    
              28.70     1:00.59 (31.89)   2:07.17 (1:06.58)                    
  4 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              2:06.24    2:07.62 LAC    
              29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)     1:35.80 (33.44)     2:07.62 (31.82)
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:08.54    2:08.24 LAC    
              28.98     1:00.98 (32.00)     1:34.65 (33.67)     2:08.24 (33.59)
  6 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               2:07.33    2:08.80 LAC    
              29.29     1:01.47 (32.18)     1:34.92 (33.45)     2:08.80 (33.88)
  7 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               2:09.92    2:09.42 LAC    
              29.30     1:01.43 (32.13)     1:35.45 (34.02)     2:09.42 (33.97)
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:10.47    2:11.68 LAC    
              30.27     1:03.12 (32.85)     1:37.39 (34.27)     2:11.68 (34.29)
B - Final
  9 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        2:11.62    2:09.80 LAC    
              29.90     1:02.46 (32.56)     1:36.13 (33.67)     2:09.80 (33.67)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:11.84    2:10.65 LAC    
              30.09     1:02.78 (32.69)     1:37.21 (34.43)     2:10.65 (33.44)
 11 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               2:12.97    2:11.02 LAC    
              30.03     1:02.80 (32.77)     1:36.86 (34.06)     2:11.02 (34.16)
 12 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               2:12.72    2:11.26 LAC    
              29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)     1:37.30 (34.58)     2:11.26 (33.96)
 13 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               2:13.03    2:13.43 LAC    
              31.54     1:05.65 (34.11)     1:39.96 (34.31)     2:13.43 (33.47)
 14 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:12.46    2:13.68 LAC    
              30.81     1:04.52 (33.71)     1:39.56 (35.04)     2:13.68 (34.12)
 15 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:13.67    2:13.71 LAC    
              31.88     1:05.83 (33.95)     1:40.43 (34.60)     2:13.71 (33.28)
 16 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:13.14    2:17.19 LAC    
              31.67     1:05.40 (33.73)     1:41.34 (35.94)     2:17.19 (35.85)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA              2:04.05    2:06.24 qLAC   
              30.27     1:02.36 (32.09)     1:34.52 (32.16)     2:06.24 (31.72)
  2 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                2:04.98    2:06.37 qLAC   
              29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)     1:34.01 (32.58)     2:06.37 (32.36)
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               2:12.24    2:07.33 qLAC   
              29.94     1:02.14 (32.20)     1:34.54 (32.40)     2:07.33 (32.79)
  4 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA               2:08.76    2:07.48 qLAC   
              29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)     1:34.83 (33.21)     2:07.48 (32.65)
  5 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT             2:07.44    2:07.84 qLAC   
              29.29     1:01.38 (32.09)     1:35.01 (33.63)     2:07.84 (32.83)
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:09.61    2:08.54 qLAC   
              29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)     1:34.87 (33.50)     2:08.54 (33.67)
  7 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA               2:09.40    2:09.92 qLAC   
              30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)     1:36.21 (33.65)     2:09.92 (33.71)
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:12.04    2:10.47 qLAC   
              31.04     1:03.92 (32.88)     1:37.53 (33.61)     2:10.47 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conner, Alexa R           13 LMAC-MA              2:16.28    2:11.31 qLAC   
              30.40     1:04.05 (33.65)     1:37.82 (33.77)     2:11.31 (33.49)
 10 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        2:08.73    2:11.62 qLAC   
              30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)     1:37.40 (34.07)     2:11.62 (34.22)
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:10.17    2:11.84 qLAC   
              30.35     1:03.44 (33.09)     1:37.83 (34.39)     2:11.84 (34.01)
 12 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:19.92    2:12.46 qLAC   
              30.50     1:03.92 (33.42)     1:38.75 (34.83)     2:12.46 (33.71)
 13 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               2:13.08    2:12.72 qLAC   
              30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:38.73 (34.84)     2:12.72 (33.99)
 14 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               2:15.70    2:12.97 qLAC   
              30.73     1:04.27 (33.54)     1:38.87 (34.60)     2:12.97 (34.10)
 15 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               2:15.01    2:13.03 qLAC   
              31.37     1:05.16 (33.79)     1:39.50 (34.34)     2:13.03 (33.53)
 16 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:16.86    2:13.14 qLAC   
              30.80     1:03.43 (32.63)     1:37.93 (34.50)     2:13.14 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:13.05    2:13.67 LAC    
              32.09     1:05.81 (33.72)     1:40.12 (34.31)     2:13.67 (33.55)
 18 Shefferman, Storey        13 MAKO-MR              2:16.58    2:14.38 LAC    
              30.80     1:03.94 (33.14)     1:39.46 (35.52)     2:14.38 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              2:08.46    2:14.41 LAC    
              31.08     1:05.09 (34.01)     1:39.88 (34.79)     2:14.41 (34.53)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               2:16.92    2:14.51 LAC    
              32.50     1:06.96 (34.46)     1:41.59 (34.63)     2:14.51 (32.92)
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          2:14.13    2:14.71 LAC    
              30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)     1:39.86 (35.09)     2:14.71 (34.85)
 22 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:14.84    2:15.05 LAC    
              31.28     1:04.56 (33.28)     1:39.59 (35.03)     2:15.05 (35.46)
 23 Chmiel, Zofia F           14 WEST$-CT             2:18.02    2:15.68 LAC    
              31.79     1:06.21 (34.42)     1:40.93 (34.72)     2:15.68 (34.75)
 24 Martin, Sydney G          14 LCY-MA               2:15.50    2:15.72 LAC    
              31.79     1:05.39 (33.60)     1:40.45 (35.06)     2:15.72 (35.27)
 25 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT             2:18.33    2:15.83 LAC    
              31.63     1:05.75 (34.12)     1:41.20 (35.45)     2:15.83 (34.63)
 26 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD               2:13.28    2:16.17 LAC    
              31.14     1:05.22 (34.08)     1:40.68 (35.46)     2:16.17 (35.49)
 27 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              2:16.72    2:16.35 LAC    
              32.22     1:06.61 (34.39)     1:41.94 (35.33)     2:16.35 (34.41)
 28 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               2:12.74    2:16.38 LAC    
              31.31     1:05.83 (34.52)     1:40.95 (35.12)     2:16.38 (35.43)
 29 Murphy, Jillian E         14 KAY-MA               2:13.23    2:16.68 LAC    
              32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)     1:41.78 (35.22)     2:16.68 (34.90)
 30 Anticev, Katherine        14 TRI-MR               2:18.32    2:16.88 LAC    
              32.29     1:07.03 (34.74)     1:42.42 (35.39)     2:16.88 (34.46)
 31 Penn, Haley J             13 Storm-MR             2:41.33L   2:16.91 LAC    
              32.64     1:07.18 (34.54)     1:42.51 (35.33)     2:16.91 (34.40)
 32 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:17.08    2:17.12 LAC    
              31.22     1:05.81 (34.59)     1:42.01 (36.20)     2:17.12 (35.11)
 33 Turner, Libby L           13 WEST$-CT             2:40.92L   2:17.27 LAC    
              30.98     1:05.14 (34.16)     1:41.02 (35.88)     2:17.27 (36.25)
 34 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:17.53    2:17.42 LAC    
              32.24     1:06.84 (34.60)     1:42.19 (35.35)     2:17.42 (35.23)
 35 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                2:36.48L   2:17.47 LAC    
              33.52     1:09.18 (35.66)     1:44.88 (35.70)     2:17.47 (32.59)
 35 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA               2:19.88    2:17.47 LAC    
              31.80     1:06.25 (34.45)     1:42.12 (35.87)     2:17.47 (35.35)
 37 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 LANY-MA              2:19.64    2:19.07 LAC    
              32.64     1:07.67 (35.03)     1:43.34 (35.67)     2:19.07 (35.73)
 38 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    14 WEST$-CT             2:17.88    2:19.19 LAC    
              32.42     1:07.32 (34.90)     1:43.47 (36.15)     2:19.19 (35.72)
 39 Elko, Meredith G          14 SEA-MA               2:16.53    2:19.21 LAC    
              32.85     1:08.18 (35.33)     1:43.83 (35.65)     2:19.21 (35.38)
 40 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             2:19.90    2:19.31 LAC    
              32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)     1:44.34 (36.13)     2:19.31 (34.97)
 41 Tsai, Amanda              14 MAC-MA               2:18.75    2:20.67        
              32.03     1:06.88 (34.85)     1:43.79 (36.91)     2:20.67 (36.88)
 42 Luciano, Lena             14 Marlins-MA           2:20.50    2:20.72        
              32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)     1:44.80 (37.06)     2:20.72 (35.92)
 43 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR              2:19.64    2:21.40        
              33.47     1:09.21 (35.74)     1:45.38 (36.17)     2:21.40 (36.02)
 44 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:19.56    2:21.61        
              33.02     1:09.00 (35.98)     1:45.62 (36.62)     2:21.61 (35.99)
 45 Haimson, Emma A           13 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:25.28        
            1:10.42                             1:48.39 ( )     2:25.28 (36.89)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              1:58.53    1:56.31 LAC    
              27.24       56.66 (29.42)     1:26.58 (29.92)     1:56.31 (29.73)
  2 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:57.41    1:57.00 LAC    
              27.64       56.74 (29.10)     1:26.88 (30.14)     1:57.00 (30.12)
  3 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT             2:01.83    1:59.82 LAC    
              27.56       57.10 (29.54)     1:28.35 (31.25)     1:59.82 (31.47)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:02.54    1:59.82 LAC    
              28.61       58.66 (30.05)     1:29.36 (30.70)     1:59.82 (30.46)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:00.05    2:00.28 LAC    
              28.34       58.59 (30.25)     1:29.89 (31.30)     2:00.28 (30.39)
  6 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA               2:02.38    2:00.41 LAC    
              27.36       57.23 (29.87)     1:28.81 (31.58)     2:00.41 (31.60)
  7 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT             2:03.57    2:00.57 LAC    
              27.97       59.13 (31.16)     1:30.28 (31.15)     2:00.57 (30.29)
  8 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:02.56    2:01.03 LAC    
              27.91       58.29 (30.38)     1:29.76 (31.47)     2:01.03 (31.27)
B - Final
  9 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:04.16    2:00.96 LAC    
              27.95       58.13 (30.18)     1:29.18 (31.05)     2:00.96 (31.78)
 10 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:04.31    2:02.05 LAC    
              29.18     1:00.26 (31.08)     1:31.54 (31.28)     2:02.05 (30.51)
 11 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               2:05.90    2:03.88 LAC    
              28.84       59.56 (30.72)     1:31.69 (32.13)     2:03.88 (32.19)
 12 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:05.38    2:04.04 LAC    
              29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)     1:32.13 (31.88)     2:04.04 (31.91)
 13 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               2:04.84    2:05.08 LAC    
              28.93     1:00.38 (31.45)     1:33.29 (32.91)     2:05.08 (31.79)
 14 Yin, Derek                13 RAC-CT               2:06.77    2:06.17 LAC    
              29.55     1:01.86 (32.31)     1:34.77 (32.91)     2:06.17 (31.40)
 15 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:06.01    2:06.38 LAC    
              29.48     1:01.30 (31.82)     1:34.25 (32.95)     2:06.38 (32.13)
 16 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA               2:06.54    2:09.75 LAC    
              29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:35.99 (34.53)     2:09.75 (33.76)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               2:01.86    1:57.41 qLAC   
              28.21       57.92 (29.71)     1:27.59 (29.67)     1:57.41 (29.82)
  2 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:01.70    1:58.53 qLAC   
              29.01       59.50 (30.49)     1:28.62 (29.12)     1:58.53 (29.91)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:01.00    2:00.05 qLAC   
              28.42       58.55 (30.13)     1:29.34 (30.79)     2:00.05 (30.71)
  4 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT             2:07.16    2:01.83 qLAC   
              27.55       57.46 (29.91)     1:29.56 (32.10)     2:01.83 (32.27)
  5 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA               2:02.17    2:02.38 qLAC   
              28.12       58.77 (30.65)     1:30.69 (31.92)     2:02.38 (31.69)
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:05.14    2:02.54 qLAC   
              29.39     1:00.61 (31.22)     1:31.88 (31.27)     2:02.54 (30.66)
  7 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:02.09    2:02.56 qLAC   
              28.45       59.55 (31.10)     1:31.25 (31.70)     2:02.56 (31.31)
  8 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT             2:09.70    2:03.57 qLAC   
              28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)     1:33.82 (33.57)     2:03.57 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:03.24    2:04.16 qLAC   
              28.61       59.77 (31.16)     1:31.95 (32.18)     2:04.16 (32.21)
 10 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:08.61    2:04.31 qLAC   
              29.39     1:00.77 (31.38)     1:32.59 (31.82)     2:04.31 (31.72)
 11 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               2:08.35    2:04.84 qLAC   
              29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:33.22 (32.58)     2:04.84 (31.62)
 12 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:05.62    2:05.38 qLAC   
              29.27     1:00.50 (31.23)     1:33.04 (32.54)     2:05.38 (32.34)
 13 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD               2:08.54    2:05.90 qLAC   
              29.24     1:00.59 (31.35)     1:33.32 (32.73)     2:05.90 (32.58)
 14 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:10.78    2:06.01 qLAC   
              29.74     1:01.18 (31.44)     1:33.57 (32.39)     2:06.01 (32.44)
 15 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA              2:02.44    2:06.40 qLAC   
              28.71     1:00.34 (31.63)     1:33.24 (32.90)     2:06.40 (33.16)
 16 Haney, James              13 ECCC-MA              2:04.74    2:06.44 qLAC   
              29.35     1:00.93 (31.58)     1:33.67 (32.74)     2:06.44 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA               2:14.19    2:06.54 LAC    
              29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:35.08 (33.13)     2:06.54 (31.46)
 18 Yin, Derek                13 RAC-CT               2:07.65    2:06.77 LAC    
              29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:34.60 (33.15)     2:06.77 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA               2:07.29    2:06.95 LAC    
              28.31       59.54 (31.23)     1:33.19 (33.65)     2:06.95 (33.76)
 20 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:06.13    2:07.28 LAC    
              29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)     1:34.36 (32.85)     2:07.28 (32.92)
 21 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:08.23    2:07.72 LAC    
              29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:35.53 (34.22)     2:07.72 (32.19)
 22 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA               2:07.91    2:07.84 LAC    
              29.84     1:01.63 (31.79)     1:34.86 (33.23)     2:07.84 (32.98)
 23 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              2:11.07    2:07.99 LAC    
              30.18     1:02.25 (32.07)     1:35.45 (33.20)     2:07.99 (32.54)
 24 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              2:09.55    2:08.10 LAC    
              28.68     1:01.05 (32.37)     1:34.64 (33.59)     2:08.10 (33.46)
 25 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             2:13.61    2:08.15 LAC    
              30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)     1:35.58 (32.09)     2:08.15 (32.57)
 26 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               2:05.41    2:08.84 LAC    
              29.22     1:01.23 (32.01)     1:34.72 (33.49)     2:08.84 (34.12)
 27 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:09.94    2:08.96 LAC    
              29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)     1:36.17 (33.31)     2:08.96 (32.79)
 28 Vasser, Zachary H         14 SEA-MA               2:10.58    2:09.36 LAC    
              30.22     1:02.62 (32.40)     1:36.33 (33.71)     2:09.36 (33.03)
 29 Schreiner, Charles        13 SEA-MA               2:12.93    2:09.68 LAC    
              30.46     1:02.91 (32.45)     1:36.37 (33.46)     2:09.68 (33.31)
 30 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               2:12.71    2:10.14 LAC    
              31.31     1:03.92 (32.61)     1:37.48 (33.56)     2:10.14 (32.66)
 31 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               2:12.40    2:10.34 LAC    
              30.20     1:03.26 (33.06)     1:37.41 (34.15)     2:10.34 (32.93)
 32 Traynor, Gerard W         13 SEA-MA               2:10.81    2:11.31 LAC    
              30.69     1:03.70 (33.01)     1:37.84 (34.14)     2:11.31 (33.47)
 33 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               2:36.13L   2:11.41 LAC    
              31.64     1:05.01 (33.37)     1:38.77 (33.76)     2:11.41 (32.64)
 34 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:13.50    2:11.57 LAC    
              31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)     1:38.03 (33.89)     2:11.57 (33.54)
 35 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               2:15.83    2:12.08 LAC    
              31.72     1:05.30 (33.58)     1:38.68 (33.38)     2:12.08 (33.40)
 36 Ferenz, Matthew J         14 PAY-MA               2:14.48    2:12.36 LAC    
              30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)     1:38.25 (34.39)     2:12.36 (34.11)
 37 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:10.42    2:12.47 LAC    
              30.74     1:04.15 (33.41)     1:38.24 (34.09)     2:12.47 (34.23)
 38 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR              2:13.66    2:13.48 LAC    
              32.81     1:06.40 (33.59)     1:40.25 (33.85)     2:13.48 (33.23)
 39 Seiverd, Charlie E        13 SEA-MA               2:15.59    2:13.66 LAC    
              31.44     1:05.01 (33.57)     1:39.59 (34.58)     2:13.66 (34.07)
 40 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             2:13.42    2:14.43 LAC    
              31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:41.15 (34.41)     2:14.43 (33.28)
 41 Clow, Brayden R           14 Marauder-MA          2:15.16    2:14.57 LAC    
              32.06     1:06.57 (34.51)     1:42.31 (35.74)     2:14.57 (32.26)
 42 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA              2:07.52    2:14.77        
              30.76     1:04.05 (33.29)   2:14.77 (1:10.72)                    
 43 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               2:13.95    2:15.20        
              31.86     1:05.72 (33.86)     1:40.62 (34.90)     2:15.20 (34.58)
 44 Smilevski, Alex           14 SEA-MA               2:12.25    2:18.31        
              31.45     1:06.05 (34.60)     1:42.09 (36.04)     2:18.31 (36.22)
 45 Brady, Timmy M            13 TVSC-MR              2:36.04L   2:19.33        
              32.43     1:07.32 (34.89)     1:43.10 (35.78)     2:19.33 (36.23)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:01.38    1:57.71 LAC    
              27.80       57.47 (29.67)     1:27.72 (30.25)     1:57.71 (29.99)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               1:58.86    1:58.34 LAC    
              28.33       58.53 (30.20)     1:28.92 (30.39)     1:58.34 (29.42)
  3 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               2:01.09    1:58.60 LAC    
              28.20       58.09 (29.89)     1:28.64 (30.55)     1:58.60 (29.96)
  4 Ghine, Dani I             16 EST-MD               1:58.03    1:58.61 LAC    
              28.20       58.35 (30.15)     1:28.52 (30.17)     1:58.61 (30.09)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              2:03.12    2:00.07 LAC    
              28.43       58.89 (30.46)     1:29.75 (30.86)     2:00.07 (30.32)
  6 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA               2:01.15    2:01.06 LAC    
              28.28       58.66 (30.38)     1:29.67 (31.01)     2:01.06 (31.39)
  7 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR               2:04.03    2:03.60 LAC    
              28.31       59.84 (31.53)     1:32.03 (32.19)     2:03.60 (31.57)
  8 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                2:03.26    2:05.77 LAC    
              28.75       59.96 (31.21)     1:32.85 (32.89)     2:05.77 (32.92)
B - Final
  9 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               2:06.07    2:02.97 LAC    
              29.07       59.82 (30.75)     1:31.40 (31.58)     2:02.97 (31.57)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.37    2:03.80 LAC    
              29.89     1:00.94 (31.05)     1:32.61 (31.67)     2:03.80 (31.19)
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               2:05.12    2:04.27 LAC    
              29.35     1:00.76 (31.41)     1:32.62 (31.86)     2:04.27 (31.65)
 12 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA               2:04.18    2:04.63 LAC    
              29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:33.19 (32.44)     2:04.63 (31.44)
 13 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               2:05.37    2:04.69 LAC    
              29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)     1:33.21 (31.99)     2:04.69 (31.48)
 14 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                2:07.65    2:05.43 LAC    
              29.09     1:01.04 (31.95)     1:33.77 (32.73)     2:05.43 (31.66)
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:04.32    2:05.68 LAC    
              29.72     1:01.73 (32.01)     1:34.06 (32.33)     2:05.68 (31.62)
 16 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:05.02    2:05.80 LAC    
              29.80     1:01.64 (31.84)     1:33.85 (32.21)     2:05.80 (31.95)
C - Final
 17 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               2:07.38    2:05.28 LAC    
              28.69     1:00.08 (31.39)     1:32.51 (32.43)     2:05.28 (32.77)
 18 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA               2:07.02    2:05.66 LAC    
              29.59     1:01.41 (31.82)     1:33.65 (32.24)     2:05.66 (32.01)
 19 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               2:06.75    2:05.76 LAC    
              29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)     1:33.74 (32.16)     2:05.76 (32.02)
 20 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               2:06.45    2:05.83 LAC    
              29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)     1:33.64 (32.87)     2:05.83 (32.19)
 20 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD               2:06.60    2:05.83 LAC    
              29.87     1:01.49 (31.62)     1:33.84 (32.35)     2:05.83 (31.99)
 22 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ               2:06.48    2:06.00 LAC    
              28.28       59.22 (30.94)     1:32.37 (33.15)     2:06.00 (33.63)
 23 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               2:07.19    2:07.93 LAC    
              30.97     1:02.42 (31.45)     1:35.09 (32.67)     2:07.93 (32.84)
 24 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA               2:07.56    2:09.71 LAC    
              31.12     1:03.73 (32.61)     1:37.38 (33.65)     2:09.71 (32.33)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ghine, Dani I             16 EST-MD               1:58.28    1:58.03 qLAC   
              28.21       58.20 (29.99)     1:28.43 (30.23)     1:58.03 (29.60)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               1:56.65    1:58.86 qLAC   
              28.21       58.35 (30.14)     1:28.58 (30.23)     1:58.86 (30.28)
  3 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               1:59.59    2:01.09 qLAC   
              29.01       59.95 (30.94)     1:30.71 (30.76)     2:01.09 (30.38)
  4 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA               2:04.25    2:01.15 qLAC   
              28.28       58.19 (29.91)     1:29.83 (31.64)     2:01.15 (31.32)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              1:58.09    2:01.38 qLAC   
              28.69       59.14 (30.45)     1:30.33 (31.19)     2:01.38 (31.05)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              2:01.94    2:03.12 qLAC   
              29.60     1:01.29 (31.69)     1:32.80 (31.51)     2:03.12 (30.32)
  7 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:58.17    2:03.26 qLAC   
              28.89       59.93 (31.04)     1:31.77 (31.84)     2:03.26 (31.49)
  8 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR               2:03.99    2:04.03 qLAC   
              28.38       59.80 (31.42)     1:32.09 (32.29)     2:04.03 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson, Molly A           17 KAY-MA               2:05.51    2:04.18 qLAC   
              28.83     1:00.13 (31.30)     1:32.49 (32.36)     2:04.18 (31.69)
 10 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:07.20    2:04.32 qLAC   
              29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)     1:32.63 (31.80)     2:04.32 (31.69)
 11 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               2:04.43    2:04.96 qLAC   
              29.30     1:00.72 (31.42)     1:32.97 (32.25)     2:04.96 (31.99)
 12 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA              2:04.72    2:05.02 qLAC   
              29.86     1:01.61 (31.75)     1:33.79 (32.18)     2:05.02 (31.23)
 13 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               2:03.76    2:05.12 qLAC   
              29.48     1:01.04 (31.56)     1:33.29 (32.25)     2:05.12 (31.83)
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR              2:02.65    2:05.37 qLAC   
              29.87     1:01.47 (31.60)     1:33.53 (32.06)     2:05.37 (31.84)
 14 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               2:05.54    2:05.37 qLAC   
              29.94     1:01.59 (31.65)     1:33.82 (32.23)     2:05.37 (31.55)
 16 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               2:05.11    2:06.07 qLAC   
              28.87     1:00.71 (31.84)     1:33.51 (32.80)     2:06.07 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:06.32 qLAC   
              29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)     1:33.90 (32.54)     2:06.32 (32.42)
 18 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               2:06.79    2:06.45 qLAC   
              29.71     1:01.79 (32.08)     1:34.51 (32.72)     2:06.45 (31.94)
 19 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ               2:10.70    2:06.48 qLAC   
              28.89     1:00.31 (31.42)     1:32.67 (32.36)     2:06.48 (33.81)
 20 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:07.23    2:06.51 qLAC   
              29.54     1:01.02 (31.48)     1:34.01 (32.99)     2:06.51 (32.50)
 21 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD               2:05.67    2:06.60 qLAC   
              29.86     1:01.62 (31.76)     1:34.52 (32.90)     2:06.60 (32.08)
 22 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               2:05.47    2:06.75 qLAC   
              29.97     1:02.55 (32.58)     1:34.47 (31.92)     2:06.75 (32.28)
 23 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA               2:04.37    2:07.02 qLAC   
              30.11     1:02.11 (32.00)     1:34.56 (32.45)     2:07.02 (32.46)
 24 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               2:10.20    2:07.19 qLAC   
              30.89     1:02.31 (31.42)     1:34.40 (32.09)     2:07.19 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT               2:14.13    2:07.38 LAC    
              29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)     1:34.34 (32.88)     2:07.38 (33.04)
 26 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA               2:06.44    2:07.56 LAC    
              30.43     1:02.44 (32.01)     1:34.86 (32.42)     2:07.56 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                2:02.01    2:07.65 LAC    
              29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)     1:35.09 (33.59)     2:07.65 (32.56)
 28 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA               2:08.00    2:07.71 LAC    
              29.71     1:02.40 (32.69)     1:35.21 (32.81)     2:07.71 (32.50)
 29 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD               2:11.53    2:08.31 LAC    
              30.77     1:03.21 (32.44)     1:35.84 (32.63)     2:08.31 (32.47)
 30 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT             2:12.35    2:08.60 LAC    
              30.09     1:02.51 (32.42)     1:35.44 (32.93)     2:08.60 (33.16)
 31 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA              2:09.73    2:08.79 LAC    
              30.42     1:02.91 (32.49)     1:36.49 (33.58)     2:08.79 (32.30)
 32 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               2:08.06    2:09.27 LAC    
              29.95     1:02.65 (32.70)     1:36.57 (33.92)     2:09.27 (32.70)
 33 Albans, Emily A           15 KAY-MA               2:09.68    2:09.33 LAC    
              30.48     1:03.08 (32.60)     1:36.41 (33.33)     2:09.33 (32.92)
 34 Evans, Olivia M           15 SEA-MA               2:10.96    2:09.41 LAC    
              30.06     1:02.52 (32.46)     1:36.28 (33.76)     2:09.41 (33.13)
 35 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT             2:14.51    2:09.84 LAC    
              30.99     1:03.40 (32.41)     1:36.64 (33.24)     2:09.84 (33.20)
 36 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA              2:15.33    2:09.88 LAC    
              30.60     1:03.30 (32.70)     1:36.27 (32.97)     2:09.88 (33.61)
 37 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR             2:09.58    2:10.31 LAC    
              30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)     1:36.77 (34.17)     2:10.31 (33.54)
 38 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             2:11.05    2:10.50 LAC    
              30.03     1:02.24 (32.21)     1:36.06 (33.82)     2:10.50 (34.44)
 39 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               2:11.31    2:10.57 LAC    
              30.82     1:03.57 (32.75)     1:37.17 (33.60)     2:10.57 (33.40)
 40 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT             2:05.64    2:10.76 LAC    
              29.53     1:02.03 (32.50)     1:36.75 (34.72)     2:10.76 (34.01)
 41 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:10.81 LAC    
              30.75     1:03.23 (32.48)     1:36.71 (33.48)     2:10.81 (34.10)
 42 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA              2:05.85    2:10.87 LAC    
              31.14     1:04.53 (33.39)     1:38.71 (34.18)     2:10.87 (32.16)
 43 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              2:06.31    2:10.97 LAC    
              30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)     1:36.96 (33.90)     2:10.97 (34.01)
 44 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:09.47    2:11.04 LAC    
              31.16     1:04.03 (32.87)     1:37.79 (33.76)     2:11.04 (33.25)
 45 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA               2:04.78    2:11.20 LAC    
              28.92     1:00.84 (31.92)     1:35.72 (34.88)     2:11.20 (35.48)
 46 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD               2:11.04    2:11.21 LAC    
              30.42     1:03.34 (32.92)     1:37.20 (33.86)     2:11.21 (34.01)
 47 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA               2:11.30    2:11.29 LAC    
              30.44     1:03.44 (33.00)     1:37.84 (34.40)     2:11.29 (33.45)
 48 Pappas, Penelope E        16 PAY-MA               2:15.03    2:11.99 LAC    
              31.24     1:04.33 (33.09)     1:38.42 (34.09)     2:11.99 (33.57)
 49 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA              2:10.24    2:12.12 LAC    
              30.83     1:03.92 (33.09)     1:37.87 (33.95)     2:12.12 (34.25)
 50 Dye, Amelia E             15 HAC-MA               2:11.23    2:12.33 LAC    
              31.31     1:04.79 (33.48)     1:38.53 (33.74)     2:12.33 (33.80)
 51 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               2:38.47L   2:12.35 LAC    
              31.40     1:04.49 (33.09)     1:38.86 (34.37)     2:12.35 (33.49)
 52 Ploskonka, Alexa L        17 KAY-MA               2:08.52    2:12.38 LAC    
              30.25     1:02.80 (32.55)     1:37.72 (34.92)     2:12.38 (34.66)
 53 Ladd, Madeline R          16 CAA-MA               2:06.06    2:12.46 LAC    
              30.49     1:03.16 (32.67)     1:37.49 (34.33)     2:12.46 (34.97)
 54 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               2:15.69    2:12.61 LAC    
              31.01     1:04.45 (33.44)     1:38.68 (34.23)     2:12.61 (33.93)
 55 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA               2:12.67    2:12.63 LAC    
              30.03     1:03.34 (33.31)     1:38.05 (34.71)     2:12.63 (34.58)
 56 Robinson, Kellsey L       16 GSA-MA               2:09.41    2:12.79 LAC    
              29.82     1:03.61 (33.79)     1:38.13 (34.52)     2:12.79 (34.66)
 57 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR              2:13.14    2:12.86 LAC    
              31.31     1:05.66 (34.35)     1:39.84 (34.18)     2:12.86 (33.02)
 58 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:04.24    2:12.98 LAC    
              30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)     1:39.09 (34.60)     2:12.98 (33.89)
 59 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              2:11.19    2:13.04 LAC    
              31.34     1:04.53 (33.19)     1:38.48 (33.95)     2:13.04 (34.56)
 60 Zelinske, Alexandra B     17 PAY-MA               2:05.67    2:13.12 LAC    
              30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)     1:38.61 (34.77)     2:13.12 (34.51)
 61 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:13.02    2:13.15 LAC    
              31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)     1:39.41 (34.21)     2:13.15 (33.74)
 62 King, Hannah G            16 WCAY-MA              2:13.77    2:13.26 LAC    
              30.73     1:04.03 (33.30)     1:38.61 (34.58)     2:13.26 (34.65)
 63 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA               2:12.65    2:13.27 LAC    
              30.61     1:04.04 (33.43)     1:38.88 (34.84)     2:13.27 (34.39)
 64 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:13.09    2:13.39 LAC    
              31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)     1:38.98 (34.33)     2:13.39 (34.41)
 65 Wujcik, Cassidy           17 WEST-MA              2:14.61    2:13.86 LAC    
              32.03     1:06.07 (34.04)     1:40.09 (34.02)     2:13.86 (33.77)
 66 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA               2:10.49    2:13.90 LAC    
              31.50     1:04.84 (33.34)     1:39.33 (34.49)     2:13.90 (34.57)
 67 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA              2:15.20    2:13.93 LAC    
              30.38     1:03.41 (33.03)     1:38.30 (34.89)     2:13.93 (35.63)
 68 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA               2:14.74    2:14.22 LAC    
              32.67     1:07.34 (34.67)     1:41.09 (33.75)     2:14.22 (33.13)
 69 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               2:16.34    2:14.36 LAC    
              30.77     1:04.67 (33.90)     1:40.07 (35.40)     2:14.36 (34.29)
 70 Calibeo, Cristina M       16 GSA-MA               2:16.10    2:14.62 LAC    
              31.90     1:06.39 (34.49)     1:40.85 (34.46)     2:14.62 (33.77)
 71 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    17 CAA-MA               2:18.15    2:15.01 LAC    
              32.34     1:06.32 (33.98)     1:41.00 (34.68)     2:15.01 (34.01)
 72 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                2:16.52    2:15.36 LAC    
              31.87     1:06.23 (34.36)     1:41.15 (34.92)     2:15.36 (34.21)
 73 Thomas, Emma E            18 PAY-MA               2:11.03    2:15.42 LAC    
              32.08     1:05.91 (33.83)     1:41.00 (35.09)     2:15.42 (34.42)
 74 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              2:16.10    2:15.43 LAC    
              31.93     1:06.17 (34.24)     1:41.07 (34.90)     2:15.43 (34.36)
 75 Spexarth, Carrie A        17 OCY-NJ               2:09.46    2:15.92 LAC    
              30.98     1:05.06 (34.08)     1:40.99 (35.93)     2:15.92 (34.93)
 76 Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR             2:11.55    2:15.96 LAC    
              31.41     1:05.81 (34.40)     1:40.91 (35.10)     2:15.96 (35.05)
 77 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:15.38    2:16.21 LAC    
              31.46     1:05.78 (34.32)     1:40.93 (35.15)     2:16.21 (35.28)
 78 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             2:36.91L   2:16.31 LAC    
              33.08     1:07.63 (34.55)     1:41.91 (34.28)     2:16.31 (34.40)
 79 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA               2:14.55    2:16.37 LAC    
              32.20     1:06.37 (34.17)     1:41.33 (34.96)     2:16.37 (35.04)
 80 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              2:13.67    2:17.00        
              32.61     1:07.10 (34.49)     1:42.27 (35.17)     2:17.00 (34.73)
 81 Yosko, Mackenzie          16 CAA-MA               2:11.71    2:17.18        
              31.66     1:05.82 (34.16)     1:41.80 (35.98)     2:17.18 (35.38)
 82 Cassidy, Megan E          15 GRA-MA               2:15.65    2:18.16        
              32.12     1:06.85 (34.73)     1:41.73 (34.88)     2:18.16 (36.43)
 83 Mahler, Emily N           17 SKY-MA               2:38.09L   2:18.35        
              32.07     1:06.99 (34.92)     1:43.15 (36.16)     2:18.35 (35.20)
 84 Waldron, Meghan E         16 WEST-MA              2:13.89    2:18.50        
              31.64     1:05.74 (34.10)     1:42.52 (36.78)     2:18.50 (35.98)
 85 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:37.13L   2:19.61        
              32.87     1:08.45 (35.58)     1:44.11 (35.66)     2:19.61 (35.50)
 86 Maher, Kylie J            15 PAY-MA               2:15.80    2:20.82        
              31.87     1:07.54 (35.67)     1:44.74 (37.20)     2:20.82 (36.08)
 87 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              2:13.44    2:21.24        
              31.86     1:06.97 (35.11)     1:43.99 (37.02)     2:21.24 (37.25)
 88 Harkins, Emma L           17 GRA-MA               2:15.46    2:21.39        
              31.95     1:06.66 (34.71)     1:43.00 (36.34)     2:21.39 (38.39)
 89 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               2:37.01L   2:23.01        
              33.06     1:08.49 (35.43)     1:45.93 (37.44)     2:23.01 (37.08)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD               1:48.20    1:46.00 LAC    
              25.11       52.05 (26.94)     1:19.03 (26.98)     1:46.00 (26.97)
  2 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:47.91    1:47.29 LAC    
              24.87       51.62 (26.75)     1:19.28 (27.66)     1:47.29 (28.01)
  3 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               1:53.53    1:51.86 LAC    
              25.91       53.35 (27.44)     1:22.12 (28.77)     1:51.86 (29.74)
  4 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA               1:53.64    1:53.07 LAC    
              26.37       55.03 (28.66)     1:23.49 (28.46)     1:53.07 (29.58)
  5 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA              1:53.94    1:53.35 LAC    
              25.96       54.31 (28.35)     1:23.55 (29.24)     1:53.35 (29.80)
  6 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               1:52.74    1:53.74 LAC    
              27.17       55.68 (28.51)     1:24.87 (29.19)     1:53.74 (28.87)
  7 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               1:53.40    1:53.92 LAC    
              26.42       54.87 (28.45)     1:24.34 (29.47)     1:53.92 (29.58)
  8 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              1:53.54    1:58.57 LAC    
              27.32       57.55 (30.23)     1:28.44 (30.89)     1:58.57 (30.13)
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:55.71    1:53.27 LAC    
              26.67       54.78 (28.11)     1:23.67 (28.89)     1:53.27 (29.60)
 10 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA               1:55.36    1:53.33 LAC    
              25.86       54.15 (28.29)     1:23.58 (29.43)     1:53.33 (29.75)
 11 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA              1:55.02    1:54.28 LAC    
              25.74       54.96 (29.22)     1:24.85 (29.89)     1:54.28 (29.43)
 12 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               1:55.08    1:54.32 LAC    
              26.22       54.80 (28.58)     1:24.13 (29.33)     1:54.32 (30.19)
 13 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               1:56.31    1:54.93 LAC    
              27.43       56.44 (29.01)     1:26.04 (29.60)     1:54.93 (28.89)
 14 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              1:55.05    1:55.17 LAC    
              27.01       56.02 (29.01)     1:25.61 (29.59)     1:55.17 (29.56)
 15 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               1:55.61    1:56.72 LAC    
              27.09       56.05 (28.96)     1:26.26 (30.21)     1:56.72 (30.46)
 16 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:55.95    1:58.97 LAC    
              27.15       56.84 (29.69)     1:28.28 (31.44)     1:58.97 (30.69)
C - Final
 17 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               1:56.96    1:53.78 LAC    
              26.61       55.64 (29.03)     1:24.71 (29.07)     1:53.78 (29.07)
 18 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:57.07    1:54.95 LAC    
              27.06       56.27 (29.21)     1:25.15 (28.88)     1:54.95 (29.80)
 19 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              1:56.51    1:56.12 LAC    
              26.87       55.83 (28.96)     1:26.08 (30.25)     1:56.12 (30.04)
 20 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA               1:58.07    1:57.33 LAC    
              27.45       56.91 (29.46)     1:27.40 (30.49)     1:57.33 (29.93)
 21 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT               1:58.32    1:57.46 LAC    
              27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:27.63 (30.51)     1:57.46 (29.83)
 22 Schattenberg, Ben C       16 FAST-MD              1:57.37    1:57.62 LAC    
              26.88       56.37 (29.49)     1:27.07 (30.70)     1:57.62 (30.55)
 23 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               1:56.49    2:00.03 LAC    
              27.49       57.07 (29.58)     1:28.27 (31.20)     2:00.03 (31.76)
 24 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               1:57.09    2:01.90 LAC    
              28.53       58.87 (30.34)     1:31.04 (32.17)     2:01.90 (30.86)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:51.04    1:47.91 qLAC   
              25.11       52.19 (27.08)     1:19.96 (27.77)     1:47.91 (27.95)
  2 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD               1:48.08    1:48.20 qLAC   
              25.69       52.92 (27.23)     1:20.85 (27.93)     1:48.20 (27.35)
  3 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               1:51.66    1:52.74 qLAC   
              27.13       55.51 (28.38)     1:24.35 (28.84)     1:52.74 (28.39)
  4 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD               1:55.06    1:53.40 qLAC   
              26.54       55.07 (28.53)     1:24.44 (29.37)     1:53.40 (28.96)
  5 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT               1:51.09    1:53.53 qLAC   
              27.13       55.80 (28.67)     1:24.67 (28.87)     1:53.53 (28.86)
  6 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR              1:54.25    1:53.54 qLAC   
              27.52       56.25 (28.73)     1:25.63 (29.38)     1:53.54 (27.91)
  7 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA               1:54.87    1:53.64 qLAC   
              27.41       56.94 (29.53)     1:24.79 (27.85)     1:53.64 (28.85)
  8 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA              1:55.67    1:53.94 qLAC   
              26.90       55.83 (28.93)     1:25.05 (29.22)     1:53.94 (28.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA              2:00.13    1:55.02 qLAC   
              26.15       55.53 (29.38)     1:25.82 (30.29)     1:55.02 (29.20)
 10 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              1:56.47    1:55.05 qLAC   
              27.32       56.24 (28.92)     1:25.71 (29.47)     1:55.05 (29.34)
 11 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               1:57.21    1:55.08 qLAC   
              27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:25.68 (29.13)     1:55.08 (29.40)
 12 Bell, Brandon S           16 SEA-MA               1:52.59    1:55.36 qLAC   
              26.33       55.01 (28.68)     1:25.23 (30.22)     1:55.36 (30.13)
 13 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               1:56.10    1:55.61 qLAC   
              27.08       56.29 (29.21)     1:26.34 (30.05)     1:55.61 (29.27)
 14 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:54.73    1:55.71 qLAC   
              27.91       56.55 (28.64)     1:25.90 (29.35)     1:55.71 (29.81)
 15 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:58.74    1:55.95 qLAC   
              27.21       56.57 (29.36)     1:26.57 (30.00)     1:55.95 (29.38)
 16 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               1:56.68    1:56.31 qLAC   
              27.71       56.94 (29.23)     1:26.80 (29.86)     1:56.31 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               1:59.53    1:56.49 qLAC   
              27.59       57.07 (29.48)     1:26.85 (29.78)     1:56.49 (29.64)
 18 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:56.51 qLAC   
              27.04       56.18 (29.14)     1:26.36 (30.18)     1:56.51 (30.15)
 19 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               1:55.83    1:56.96 qLAC   
              26.78       56.10 (29.32)     1:26.64 (30.54)     1:56.96 (30.32)
 20 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:57.86    1:57.07 qLAC   
              27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:27.54 (30.02)     1:57.07 (29.53)
 21 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD               2:00.83    1:57.09 qLAC   
              28.10       57.66 (29.56)     1:27.71 (30.05)     1:57.09 (29.38)
 22 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              2:02.38    1:57.36 qLAC   
              27.98       57.83 (29.85)     1:27.81 (29.98)     1:57.36 (29.55)
 23 Schattenberg, Ben C       16 FAST-MD              2:00.69    1:57.37 qLAC   
              26.79       55.92 (29.13)     1:26.70 (30.78)     1:57.37 (30.67)
 24 Lance, Theo W             15 FSSC-MA              1:58.98    1:57.97 qLAC   
              27.49       57.23 (29.74)     1:28.12 (30.89)     1:57.97 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR              1:59.24    1:58.00 LAC    
              27.75       57.08 (29.33)     1:27.09 (30.01)     1:58.00 (30.91)
 26 McMahon, Michael J        16 GRA-MA               2:01.82    1:58.07 LAC    
              28.04       57.56 (29.52)     1:27.80 (30.24)     1:58.07 (30.27)
 26 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA               1:56.94    1:58.07 LAC    
              27.72       57.43 (29.71)     1:27.89 (30.46)     1:58.07 (30.18)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT               1:58.56    1:58.32 LAC    
              27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:27.75 (30.53)     1:58.32 (30.57)
 29 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:01.13    1:58.66 LAC    
              28.76       58.32 (29.56)     1:28.59 (30.27)     1:58.66 (30.07)
 30 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               2:00.68    1:59.57 LAC    
              28.48       59.03 (30.55)     1:29.25 (30.22)     1:59.57 (30.32)
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      15 MAKO-MR              2:02.50    1:59.62 LAC    
              27.98       57.76 (29.78)     1:28.65 (30.89)     1:59.62 (30.97)
 32 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA               1:56.20    1:59.63 LAC    
              27.52       57.61 (30.09)     1:28.12 (30.51)     1:59.63 (31.51)
 33 Manuel, Tie B             16 GRA-MA               2:03.01    2:00.11 LAC    
              27.69       57.45 (29.76)     1:28.70 (31.25)     2:00.11 (31.41)
 34 Li, Terry X               15 RAC-CT               2:01.59    2:00.13 LAC    
              28.73       59.18 (30.45)     1:29.81 (30.63)     2:00.13 (30.32)
 35 Sherpa, Nathan D          16 Twisters-MR          2:02.01    2:00.18 LAC    
              28.58       58.74 (30.16)     1:29.74 (31.00)     2:00.18 (30.44)
 36 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               2:02.58    2:00.40 LAC    
              29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)     1:30.95 (30.35)     2:00.40 (29.45)
 37 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:00.48 LAC    
              28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:29.74 (30.93)     2:00.48 (30.74)
 38 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             2:00.50    2:00.58 LAC    
              29.05       59.41 (30.36)     1:30.18 (30.77)     2:00.58 (30.40)
 39 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               2:03.46    2:01.11 LAC    
              28.89     1:00.02 (31.13)     1:31.14 (31.12)     2:01.11 (29.97)
 40 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA               2:02.55    2:01.66 LAC    
              28.28       58.57 (30.29)     1:30.10 (31.53)     2:01.66 (31.56)
 41 Honan, Quin               15 TVSC-MR              2:04.70    2:01.73 LAC    
              28.68       59.25 (30.57)     1:30.44 (31.19)     2:01.73 (31.29)
 42 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:01.05    2:02.02 LAC    
              29.02     1:00.04 (31.02)     1:31.22 (31.18)     2:02.02 (30.80)
 43 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA               1:56.15    2:02.52 LAC    
              28.65       59.56 (30.91)     1:30.86 (31.30)     2:02.52 (31.66)
 44 Juhasz, Josh E            15 WEST-MA              2:03.39    2:02.77 LAC    
              27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:30.35 (31.79)     2:02.77 (32.42)
 45 Pappas, George D          16 PAY-MA               1:59.37    2:03.13 LAC    
              28.26       59.08 (30.82)     1:31.53 (32.45)     2:03.13 (31.60)
 46 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters-MR          2:02.83    2:03.45 LAC    
              28.99       59.95 (30.96)     1:31.88 (31.93)     2:03.45 (31.57)
 47 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               2:04.33    2:03.58 LAC    
              28.55       59.23 (30.68)     1:31.53 (32.30)     2:03.58 (32.05)
 48 Lin, Kevin                15 SEA-MA               2:03.53    2:03.67 LAC    
              28.03       58.74 (30.71)     1:31.16 (32.42)     2:03.67 (32.51)
 49 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:57.76    2:03.72 LAC    
              28.37       59.46 (31.09)     1:31.53 (32.07)     2:03.72 (32.19)
 50 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD               2:03.81    2:03.94 LAC    
              28.78       59.74 (30.96)     1:32.19 (32.45)     2:03.94 (31.75)
 51 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               2:00.15    2:04.01 LAC    
              29.67     1:00.74 (31.07)     1:32.52 (31.78)     2:04.01 (31.49)
 52 Sivo, Matt R              17 GRA-MA               2:02.57    2:04.02 LAC    
              28.63       59.66 (31.03)     1:31.79 (32.13)     2:04.02 (32.23)
 53 Weller, Jason G           15 HAC-MA               2:24.74L   2:04.15 LAC    
              29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)     1:32.66 (32.26)     2:04.15 (31.49)
 53 Mahedy, Michael           15 MAKO-MR              2:05.02    2:04.15 LAC    
              29.04       59.65 (30.61)     1:31.87 (32.22)     2:04.15 (32.28)
 55 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               2:04.93    2:04.33 LAC    
              29.80     1:01.49 (31.69)     1:33.09 (31.60)     2:04.33 (31.24)
 56 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:02.33    2:04.70 LAC    
              28.58       59.68 (31.10)     1:32.07 (32.39)     2:04.70 (32.63)
 57 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              2:17.13    2:04.88 LAC    
              29.20     1:00.99 (31.79)     1:33.08 (32.09)     2:04.88 (31.80)
 58 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:04.25    2:05.65        
              29.23     1:01.57 (32.34)     1:34.26 (32.69)     2:05.65 (31.39)
 59 Chiarella, Richie J       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.62    2:05.96        
              29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)     1:34.01 (33.15)     2:05.96 (31.95)
 60 Lucas, David B            17 WAVE-MA              2:03.59    2:06.23        
              29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)     1:33.47 (32.84)     2:06.23 (32.76)
 61 Zimmerman, Nathaniel L    18 TOPS-MA              2:05.05    2:06.41        
              28.89     1:00.48 (31.59)     1:33.21 (32.73)     2:06.41 (33.20)
 62 McCarron, Ethan P         17 SEA-MA               2:03.03    2:07.66        
              29.72     1:01.75 (32.03)     1:34.19 (32.44)     2:07.66 (33.47)
 63 Parente, Aiden            16 JY-MA                2:04.19    2:07.84        
              29.71     1:01.35 (31.64)     1:34.40 (33.05)     2:07.84 (33.44)
 64 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:26.07L   2:07.93        
              29.85     1:01.51 (31.66)     1:34.92 (33.41)     2:07.93 (33.01)
 65 Slaminko, Ryan J          15 RAC-CT               2:26.49L   2:09.65        
              30.58     1:03.18 (32.60)     1:36.29 (33.11)     2:09.65 (33.36)
 -- Brown, Kieran J           15 Storm-MR             2:25.28L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR             2:05.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  53.17      52.15 LAC    
              24.81       52.15 (27.34)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT                 53.30      53.09 LAC    
              25.43       53.09 (27.66)                                        
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA                 54.66      53.41 LAC    
              25.66       53.41 (27.75)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 54.14      53.68 LAC    
              25.91       53.68 (27.77)                                        
  5 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA                54.55      53.96 LAC    
              25.87       53.96 (28.09)                                        
  6 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA                 54.29      53.97 LAC    
              26.16       53.97 (27.81)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  54.25      54.64 LAC    
              26.07       54.64 (28.57)                                        
  8 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA                 54.85      54.72 LAC    
              26.08       54.72 (28.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  54.97      54.11 LAC    
              26.29       54.11 (27.82)                                        
 10 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA                 54.90      54.23 LAC    
              26.02       54.23 (28.21)                                        
 11 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA                 54.91      54.57 LAC    
              26.16       54.57 (28.41)                                        
 12 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD                 55.06      54.61 LAC    
              26.43       54.61 (28.18)                                        
 13 Wimmer, Madison G         13 MAC-MA                 56.15      54.86 LAC    
              26.48       54.86 (28.38)                                        
 14 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA                 55.24      54.90 LAC    
              25.97       54.90 (28.93)                                        
 15 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA                 56.62      56.75 LAC    
              27.28       56.75 (29.47)                                        
 16 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 56.59      59.24        
              28.65       59.24 (30.59)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  53.00      53.17 qLAC   
              25.49       53.17 (27.68)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Ashley S      14 RAC-CT                 54.35      53.30 qLAC   
              25.78       53.30 (27.52)                                        
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 55.44      54.14 qLAC   
              26.14       54.14 (28.00)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  55.01      54.25 qLAC   
              26.07       54.25 (28.18)                                        
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA                 55.11      54.29 qLAC   
              26.44       54.29 (27.85)                                        
  6 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA                54.56      54.55 qLAC   
              26.14       54.55 (28.41)                                        
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA                 54.20      54.66 qLAC   
              26.22       54.66 (28.44)                                        
  8 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA                 55.88      54.85 qLAC   
              26.33       54.85 (28.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA                 56.35      54.90 qLAC   
              26.37       54.90 (28.53)                                        
 10 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA                 55.47      54.91 qLAC   
              26.47       54.91 (28.44)                                        
 11 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  55.01      54.97 qLAC   
              26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
 12 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD                 55.89      55.06 qLAC   
              26.75       55.06 (28.31)                                        
 13 Carlos, Katie L           13 SEA-MA                 54.85      55.24 qLAC   
              26.35       55.24 (28.89)                                        
 14 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA                56.70      55.40 qLAC   
              27.03       55.40 (28.37)                                        
 15 Potts, Mikayla E          13 NPAC-MA                55.96      55.92 qLAC   
              26.73       55.92 (29.19)                                        
 16 Wimmer, Madison G         13 MAC-MA                 56.20      56.15 qLAC   
              26.96       56.15 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faikish, Madeline R       13 NPAC-MA                56.06      56.26 LAC    
              27.08       56.26 (29.18)                                        
 18 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 56.36      56.59 LAC    
              27.45       56.59 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xu, Isabel X              14 TVSC-MR                55.91     J56.59 LAC    
              27.86       56.59 (28.73)                                        
 20 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:05.28L     56.62 LAC    
              27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
 21 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR                 55.92      56.66 LAC    
              26.91       56.66 (29.75)                                        
 22 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA                 55.63      56.67 LAC    
              27.19       56.67 (29.48)                                        
 23 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR            56.72      56.73 LAC    
              26.96       56.73 (29.77)                                        
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR                56.38      56.80 LAC    
              27.31       56.80 (29.49)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR            56.51      56.84 LAC    
              27.50       56.84 (29.34)                                        
 26 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR                56.40      56.90 LAC    
              27.60       56.90 (29.30)                                        
 27 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA                 55.79      56.94 LAC    
              27.01       56.94 (29.93)                                        
 28 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR            56.79      57.45        
              27.96       57.45 (29.49)                                        
 29 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD                56.29      57.50        
              27.52       57.50 (29.98)                                        
 30 Cassidy, Summer A         14 SEA-MA                 56.83      57.65        
              27.44       57.65 (30.21)                                        
 31 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR                56.87      57.67        
              27.67       57.67 (30.00)                                        
 31 Kim, Lindsay S            13 EST-MD                 58.18      57.67        
              28.04       57.67 (29.63)                                        
 33 Anticev, Katherine        14 TRI-MR                 57.03      57.72        
              27.67       57.72 (30.05)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA                 56.87      57.81        
              28.50       57.81 (29.31)                                        
 35 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 Wilson-MA            1:05.22L     58.06        
              27.85       58.06 (30.21)                                        
 36 Luciano, Lena             14 Marlins-MA             57.97      58.09        
              27.97       58.09 (30.12)                                        
 37 Ivanaviciute, Gabriele    14 WEST$-CT               56.41      58.27        
              27.37       58.27 (30.90)                                        
 38 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               1:04.89L     58.46        
              28.46       58.46 (30.00)                                        
 39 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR                57.00      59.07        
              28.86       59.07 (30.21)                                        
 40 Haas, Emma C              14 IA-MR                  59.27      59.16        
              28.74       59.16 (30.42)                                        
 41 Miller, Sophia S          14 WEST$-CT               57.68      59.59        
              28.63       59.59 (30.96)                                        
 42 Penn, Haley J             13 Storm-MR               57.07    1:00.27        
              28.99     1:00.27 (31.28)                                        
 43 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 LANY-MA                57.93    1:02.37        
              29.81     1:02.37 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 48.65      48.08 LAC    
              22.92       48.08 (25.16)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                49.76      48.93 LAC    
              23.12       48.93 (25.81)                                        
  3 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 49.19      49.16 LAC    
              23.19       49.16 (25.97)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                49.88      49.77 LAC    
              24.00       49.77 (25.77)                                        
  5 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                  50.92      49.90 LAC    
              23.74       49.90 (26.16)                                        
  6 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  50.95      50.60 LAC    
              24.61       50.60 (25.99)                                        
  7 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  51.21      50.64 LAC    
              24.59       50.64 (26.05)                                        
  8 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA                50.59      50.71 LAC    
              24.44       50.71 (26.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR                51.53      50.76 LAC    
              23.91       50.76 (26.85)                                        
 10 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT                 51.29      50.87 LAC    
              24.60       50.87 (26.27)                                        
 11 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT               51.47      51.05 LAC    
              24.43       51.05 (26.62)                                        
 12 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA                 51.75      51.19 LAC    
              24.67       51.19 (26.52)                                        
 13 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                51.74      51.32 LAC    
              24.94       51.32 (26.38)                                        
 13 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA                51.71      51.32 LAC    
              24.80       51.32 (26.52)                                        
 15 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD                 51.50      51.42 LAC    
              25.14       51.42 (26.28)                                        
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       14 TVSC-MR                51.65      52.03 LAC    
              25.00       52.03 (27.03)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT                 49.96      48.65 qLAC   
              23.21       48.65 (25.44)                                        
  2 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD                 51.07      49.19 qLAC   
              23.62       49.19 (25.57)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                49.79      49.76 qLAC   
              24.36       49.76 (25.40)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR                50.59      49.88 qLAC   
              24.10       49.88 (25.78)                                        
  5 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA                50.36      50.12 qLAC   
              23.82       50.12 (26.30)                                        
  6 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA                51.41      50.59 qLAC   
              24.45       50.59 (26.14)                                        
  7 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                  51.94      50.92 qLAC   
              24.09       50.92 (26.83)                                        
  8 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  51.44      50.95 qLAC   
              24.67       50.95 (26.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  51.01      51.21 qLAC   
              24.64       51.21 (26.57)                                        
 10 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT                 53.66      51.29 qLAC   
              24.86       51.29 (26.43)                                        
 11 Kim, Edward B             14 WEST$-CT               52.22      51.47 qLAC   
              24.53       51.47 (26.94)                                        
 12 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD                 52.71      51.50 qLAC   
              25.06       51.50 (26.44)                                        
 13 Slavin, Eric J            13 MPNY-MR                51.38      51.53 qLAC   
              24.04       51.53 (27.49)                                        
 14 Londono, Nicholas G       14 TVSC-MR                52.61      51.65 qLAC   
              24.77       51.65 (26.88)                                        
 15 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA                52.69      51.71 qLAC   
              24.95       51.71 (26.76)                                        
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                51.98      51.74 qLAC   
              24.37       51.74 (27.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA                 53.50      51.75 LAC    
              25.21       51.75 (26.54)                                        
 18 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR                52.16      51.91 LAC    
              25.10       51.91 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR                 52.66      52.03 LAC    
              24.93       52.03 (27.10)                                        
 20 Taft, Nathaniel H         14 WEST$-CT               52.17      52.14 LAC    
              24.79       52.14 (27.35)                                        
 20 Malionek, Brayden R       14 Storm-MR               54.29      52.14 LAC    
              25.24       52.14 (26.90)                                        
 22 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA                 52.98      52.15 LAC    
              24.83       52.15 (27.32)                                        
 22 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD                 54.16      52.15 LAC    
              25.31       52.15 (26.84)                                        
 24 Wang, Yitao T             14 MAKO-MR                52.51      52.27 LAC    
              24.69       52.27 (27.58)                                        
 25 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 52.71      52.34 LAC    
              25.28       52.34 (27.06)                                        
 26 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR                 52.71      52.45 LAC    
              24.75       52.45 (27.70)                                        
 27 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA                 52.83      52.49 LAC    
              25.54       52.49 (26.95)                                        
 28 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT                 53.05      52.62 LAC    
              25.23       52.62 (27.39)                                        
 29 Smith, Eddie J            14 IA-MR                  55.03      52.69 LAC    
              25.59       52.69 (27.10)                                        
 30 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            51.52      52.71 LAC    
              25.09       52.71 (27.62)                                        
 31 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA                 53.58      53.11 LAC    
              25.74       53.11 (27.37)                                        
 32 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  14 SEA-MA                 53.23      53.16 LAC    
              25.64       53.16 (27.52)                                        
 33 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR                54.46      53.18 LAC    
              25.41       53.18 (27.77)                                        
 34 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD                 53.89      53.23 LAC    
              25.92       53.23 (27.31)                                        
 35 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD                 55.14      53.27 LAC    
              25.71       53.27 (27.56)                                        
 36 Clow, Brayden R           14 Marauder-MA            53.83      53.30 LAC    
              25.25       53.30 (28.05)                                        
 37 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            52.18      53.35 LAC    
              25.73       53.35 (27.62)                                        
 38 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA                 54.04      53.41 LAC    
              25.50       53.41 (27.91)                                        
 39 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA             54.32      53.68 LAC    
              25.85       53.68 (27.83)                                        
 40 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA             54.73      53.84 LAC    
              25.79       53.84 (28.05)                                        
 41 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  53.44      53.93 LAC    
              26.07       53.93 (27.86)                                        
 42 Traynor, Gerard W         13 SEA-MA                 53.43      53.94 LAC    
              26.05       53.94 (27.89)                                        
 43 Akinla, Sebastian G       14 Storm-MR               54.27      53.96 LAC    
              26.21       53.96 (27.75)                                        
 44 Stevens, Aaron Z          13 WEST-MA                54.22      53.99 LAC    
              25.90       53.99 (28.09)                                        
 45 Reihl, Alexander Q        14 WAVE-MA                54.06      54.07 LAC    
              26.57       54.07 (27.50)                                        
 46 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD                 53.85      54.08 LAC    
              25.99       54.08 (28.09)                                        
 47 Groff, Christopher M      14 MAC-MA                 51.68      54.13 LAC    
              25.41       54.13 (28.72)                                        
 48 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR               54.27      54.26 LAC    
              26.23       54.26 (28.03)                                        
 49 Ferenz, Matthew J         14 PAY-MA                 53.84      54.61        
              25.61       54.61 (29.00)                                        
 50 Wider, Garrett            14 IA-MR                  55.96      54.67        
              25.58       54.67 (29.09)                                        
 51 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR               54.27      54.75        
              26.51       54.75 (28.24)                                        
 52 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  58.24S     54.92        
              26.24       54.92 (28.68)                                        
 53 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            54.46      55.11        
              25.99       55.11 (29.12)                                        
 54 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA                54.18      55.22        
              26.67       55.22 (28.55)                                        
 55 Miksa, Theo               13 CBR-MA                 55.71      55.40        
              27.13       55.40 (28.27)                                        
 56 NG, Ryan Y                13 Twisters-MR            55.21      56.17        
              27.55       56.17 (28.62)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 51.06      51.15 LAC    
              24.48       51.15 (26.67)                                        
  2 Ghine, Dani I             16 EST-MD                 51.31      51.22 LAC    
              24.82       51.22 (26.40)                                        
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA                 51.79      51.47 LAC    
              24.91       51.47 (26.56)                                        
  4 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD                 52.52      51.92 LAC    
              25.00       51.92 (26.92)                                        
  5 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 52.57      52.03 LAC    
              25.20       52.03 (26.83)                                        
  6 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA                 52.56      52.46 LAC    
              25.07       52.46 (27.39)                                        
  7 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA                52.79      52.57 LAC    
              24.96       52.57 (27.61)                                        
  8 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA                52.79      53.18 LAC    
              25.23       53.18 (27.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA                 52.93      52.34 LAC    
              25.35       52.34 (26.99)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            53.25      52.50 LAC    
              25.40       52.50 (27.10)                                        
 11 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  53.09      52.63 LAC    
              25.40       52.63 (27.23)                                        
 12 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD                 53.43      53.23 LAC    
              25.94       53.23 (27.29)                                        
 13 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR                 53.12      53.44 LAC    
              25.82       53.44 (27.62)                                        
 14 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                  53.43      53.50 LAC    
              25.73       53.50 (27.77)                                        
 15 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA                 53.34      53.72 LAC    
              25.59       53.72 (28.13)                                        
 16 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 53.30      54.11 LAC    
              26.51       54.11 (27.60)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 53.65      52.07 LAC    
              24.88       52.07 (27.19)                                        
 18 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  53.81      52.40 LAC    
              25.13       52.40 (27.27)                                        
 19 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA                 53.59      52.72 LAC    
              25.33       52.72 (27.39)                                        
 20 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD                 53.95      53.37 LAC    
              25.90       53.37 (27.47)                                        
 21 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT                 53.95      53.56 LAC    
              25.98       53.56 (27.58)                                        
 22 King, Hannah G            16 WCAY-MA                54.01      53.66 LAC    
              25.52       53.66 (28.14)                                        
 23 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA                 53.46      53.77 LAC    
              25.51       53.77 (28.26)                                        
 24 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD                 53.54      53.87 LAC    
              26.32       53.87 (27.55)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 49.99      51.06 qLAC   
              24.37       51.06 (26.69)                                        
  2 Ghine, Dani I             16 EST-MD                 50.73      51.31 qLAC   
              24.91       51.31 (26.40)                                        
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA                 51.65      51.79 qLAC   
              25.15       51.79 (26.64)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR            52.47      52.39 qLAC   
              25.23       52.39 (27.16)                                        
  5 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD                 53.10      52.52 qLAC   
              25.59       52.52 (26.93)                                        
  6 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA                 52.16      52.56 qLAC   
              25.31       52.56 (27.25)                                        
  7 Seward, Hannah M          16 RAC-CT                 52.35      52.57 qLAC   
              25.28       52.57 (27.29)                                        
  8 Simpson, Katie A          15 WCAY-MA                53.02      52.79 qLAC   
              25.12       52.79 (27.67)                                        
  8 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA                53.14      52.79 qLAC   
              25.33       52.79 (27.46)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA                 53.43      52.93 qLAC   
              25.66       52.93 (27.27)                                        
 11 Hurleman, Hannah T        15 LAC-MA                 51.76      52.95 qLAC   
              25.25       52.95 (27.70)                                        
 12 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  53.56      53.09 qLAC   
              25.72       53.09 (27.37)                                        
 13 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI-MR                 52.81      53.12 qLAC   
              25.83       53.12 (27.29)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            52.09      53.25 qLAC   
              25.69       53.25 (27.56)                                        
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 52.99      53.30 qLAC   
              26.17       53.30 (27.13)                                        
 16 Woronko, Angela E         16 HAC-MA                 52.42      53.34 qLAC   
              25.47       53.34 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD                 54.20      53.43 qLAC   
              26.13       53.43 (27.30)                                        
 17 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                  51.15      53.43 qLAC   
              25.78       53.43 (27.65)                                        
 19 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA                 53.65      53.46 qLAC   
              25.61       53.46 (27.85)                                        
 20 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD                 54.04      53.54 qLAC   
              26.63       53.54 (26.91)                                        
 21 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA                 52.22      53.59 qLAC   
              25.85       53.59 (27.74)                                        
 22 Ryland, Claire N          16 HAC-MA                 52.76      53.65 qLAC   
              25.64       53.65 (28.01)                                        
 23 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  52.22      53.81 qLAC   
              25.56       53.81 (28.25)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         17 MAKO-MR                54.03      53.90 qLAC   
              25.92       53.90 (27.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT                 54.58      53.95 LAC    
              26.19       53.95 (27.76)                                        
 25 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD                 52.05      53.95 LAC    
              26.08       53.95 (27.87)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scott, Addie              15 JY-MA                  54.56      54.01 LAC    
              26.03       54.01 (27.98)                                        
 27 King, Hannah G            16 WCAY-MA                53.95      54.01 LAC    
              25.85       54.01 (28.16)                                        
 29 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR                 53.09      54.02 LAC    
              26.03       54.02 (27.99)                                        
 30 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR                52.20      54.04 LAC    
              26.44       54.04 (27.60)                                        
 31 Li, Mia                   15 EST-MD                 53.22      54.07 LAC    
              26.00       54.07 (28.07)                                        
 32 Utecht, Allyssa J         18 PAY-MA                 53.40      54.08 LAC    
              25.86       54.08 (28.22)                                        
 33 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR                54.39      54.12 LAC    
              25.77       54.12 (28.35)                                        
 33 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA                 53.11      54.12 LAC    
              25.85       54.12 (28.27)                                        
 35 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 54.02      54.35 LAC    
              25.71       54.35 (28.64)                                        
 36 Franco, Katie             15 WEST$-CT             1:01.58L     54.37 LAC    
              26.43       54.37 (27.94)                                        
 37 Evans, Olivia M           15 SEA-MA                 53.55      54.40 LAC    
              25.64       54.40 (28.76)                                        
 38 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA                 53.47      54.41 LAC    
              25.99       54.41 (28.42)                                        
 39 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                  54.24      54.49 LAC    
              26.21       54.49 (28.28)                                        
 39 Marston, Sarah K          17 LAC-MA                 53.85      54.49 LAC    
              26.20       54.49 (28.29)                                        
 41 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR               54.13      54.51 LAC    
              26.32       54.51 (28.19)                                        
 42 Evans, Victoria L         22 SEA-MA                 53.32      54.60 LAC    
              26.27       54.60 (28.33)                                        
 43 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA                54.68      54.82 LAC    
              26.28       54.82 (28.54)                                        
 44 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA                 54.91      54.92 LAC    
              26.60       54.92 (28.32)                                        
 45 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA                 54.63      54.99 LAC    
              26.51       54.99 (28.48)                                        
 45 Robinson, Kellsey L       16 GSA-MA                 54.33      54.99 LAC    
              26.47       54.99 (28.52)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 53.50      54.99 LAC    
              26.81       54.99 (28.18)                                        
 48 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR               54.72      55.06 LAC    
              26.66       55.06 (28.40)                                        
 49 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA                 52.97      55.10 LAC    
              25.97       55.10 (29.13)                                        
 50 Littler, Alicia           15 WCAY-MA                54.98      55.13 LAC    
              26.67       55.13 (28.46)                                        
 51 Zelinske, Lauren N        15 PAY-MA                 53.66      55.15 LAC    
              26.53       55.15 (28.62)                                        
 52 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR                54.34      55.25 LAC    
              26.31       55.25 (28.94)                                        
 53 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                  55.93      55.27 LAC    
              26.35       55.27 (28.92)                                        
 54 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                53.61      55.37 LAC    
              26.52       55.37 (28.85)                                        
 55 Dagg, Kiersten A          15 PAY-MA                 54.52      55.40 LAC    
              26.57       55.40 (28.83)                                        
 56 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                55.53      55.42 LAC    
              26.41       55.42 (29.01)                                        
 57 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA                 55.86      55.50 LAC    
              26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
 58 Calibeo, Cristina M       16 GSA-MA                 55.99      55.51 LAC    
              26.71       55.51 (28.80)                                        
 59 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               1:02.72L     55.57 LAC    
              26.62       55.57 (28.95)                                        
 60 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA                 55.03      55.60 LAC    
              26.65       55.60 (28.95)                                        
 61 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 54.11      55.61 LAC    
              26.56       55.61 (29.05)                                        
 62 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD                 54.82      55.64 LAC    
              26.77       55.64 (28.87)                                        
 63 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA                55.39      55.66 LAC    
              26.50       55.66 (29.16)                                        
 64 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA                 53.32      55.67 LAC    
              26.65       55.67 (29.02)                                        
 65 Piccone, Sofia M          16 GRA-MA                 56.00      55.70 LAC    
              26.92       55.70 (28.78)                                        
 66 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR                55.50      55.72 LAC    
              26.43       55.72 (29.29)                                        
 66 Daignault, Lauren E       17 WEST$-CT               53.02      55.72 LAC    
              26.56       55.72 (29.16)                                        
 68 Kelly, Rylee W            16 GRA-MA                 54.54      55.75 LAC    
              26.68       55.75 (29.07)                                        
 69 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR               56.05      55.93 LAC    
              26.98       55.93 (28.95)                                        
 70 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR                53.26      55.94 LAC    
              26.79       55.94 (29.15)                                        
 71 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA                54.91      55.95 LAC    
              27.05       55.95 (28.90)                                        
 72 Gao, Emily                15 RY-MA                  55.88      56.02 LAC    
              26.86       56.02 (29.16)                                        
 73 Moore, Caitlin A          18 SEA-MA                 55.04      56.07 LAC    
              27.43       56.07 (28.64)                                        
 74 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA                 55.40      56.11 LAC    
              26.62       56.11 (29.49)                                        
 75 Jocelyn, Laura K          17 Storm-MR               54.65      56.16 LAC    
              27.11       56.16 (29.05)                                        
 76 Chang, Jasmine J          15 Storm-MR               56.20      56.17 LAC    
              26.85       56.17 (29.32)                                        
 77 Craig, Grace M            16 HAC-MA                 56.49      56.18 LAC    
              26.76       56.18 (29.42)                                        
 78 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD                 55.86      56.20        
              27.04       56.20 (29.16)                                        
 79 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA                 56.20      56.23        
              27.35       56.23 (28.88)                                        
 80 Pryshchenko, Katya A      17 MSA-MA               1:04.47L     56.24        
              27.71       56.24 (28.53)                                        
 81 Scudder, Kiera V          18 MSA-MA               1:05.68L     56.33        
              27.32       56.33 (29.01)                                        
 82 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         16 TVSC-MR                55.64      56.35        
              26.96       56.35 (29.39)                                        
 83 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR                 55.06      56.37        
              26.81       56.37 (29.56)                                        
 84 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD                 55.26      56.41        
              27.18       56.41 (29.23)                                        
 85 Curran, Anna N            17 PAY-MA               1:03.53L     56.43        
              27.08       56.43 (29.35)                                        
 86 Alpert, Ella T            15 WEST$-CT               56.31      56.46        
              27.22       56.46 (29.24)                                        
 87 Jolia, Dina               15 MPNY-MR                56.10      56.56        
              27.31       56.56 (29.25)                                        
 88 Thomas, Emma E            18 PAY-MA                 55.71      56.57        
              27.54       56.57 (29.03)                                        
 88 Nelson, Angie M           16 TOPS-MA                56.87      56.57        
              27.10       56.57 (29.47)                                        
 90 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR                54.92      56.58        
              27.55       56.58 (29.03)                                        
 91 Mester, Laney F           17 EST-MD                 56.01      56.72        
              27.20       56.72 (29.52)                                        
 92 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA                55.36      56.75        
              27.77       56.75 (28.98)                                        
 93 Malpeso, Emily            15 TRI-MR                 56.88      56.77        
              26.62       56.77 (30.15)                                        
 94 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA                55.58      56.78        
              27.37       56.78 (29.41)                                        
 95 Miksa, Leah               17 CBR-MA                 56.34      56.93        
              27.62       56.93 (29.31)                                        
 96 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA                 56.75      56.97        
              27.76       56.97 (29.21)                                        
 97 DiCamillo, Jordyn         16 CAA-MA                 55.05      57.05        
              27.16       57.05 (29.89)                                        
 98 Nyquist, Hailey E         16 TRI-MR                 54.34      57.06        
              27.31       57.06 (29.75)                                        
 99 Samuels, Maddy C          17 KAY-MA                 55.66      57.10        
              26.80       57.10 (30.30)                                        
100 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   17 RY-MA                  54.91      57.30        
              26.83       57.30 (30.47)                                        
101 Chen, Jessica Z           15 TVSC-MR                55.91      57.40        
              27.38       57.40 (30.02)                                        
102 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA                 55.86      57.42        
              27.34       57.42 (30.08)                                        
103 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                  55.63      57.49        
              27.46       57.49 (30.03)                                        
104 Riolo, Lexi M             15 Storm-MR               56.14      57.68        
              27.76       57.68 (29.92)                                        
105 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  15 Twisters-MR            56.60      57.74        
              27.31       57.74 (30.43)                                        
106 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               1:03.81L     57.81        
              27.61       57.81 (30.20)                                        
107 Hammond, Kayla A          17 LMAC-MA              1:04.66S     57.87        
              27.91       57.87 (29.96)                                        
108 Romberger, Brynn E        15 PAY-MA                 56.04      58.02        
              27.65       58.02 (30.37)                                        
109 Zelinske, Alexandra B     17 PAY-MA                 54.96      58.28        
              27.71       58.28 (30.57)                                        
110 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               1:04.47L     58.44        
              28.14       58.44 (30.30)                                        
110 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               1:04.99L     58.44        
              28.19       58.44 (30.25)                                        
112 Waldron, Meghan E         16 WEST-MA                56.55      58.64        
              27.73       58.64 (30.91)                                        
 -- Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD                52.77         DQ        
      False start
              25.92          DQ (27.58)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 46.70      45.92 LAC    
              22.01       45.92 (23.91)                                        
  2 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                47.05      46.04 LAC    
              22.23       46.04 (23.81)                                        
  3 Benner, Nolan L           17 TOPS-MA                46.50      46.24 LAC    
              22.26       46.24 (23.98)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                47.16      46.69 LAC    
              22.30       46.69 (24.39)                                        
  5 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA                 47.43      47.11 LAC    
              22.72       47.11 (24.39)                                        
  6 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                47.39      47.59 LAC    
              22.75       47.59 (24.84)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 47.66      47.92 LAC    
              22.84       47.92 (25.08)                                        
  8 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR                47.26      48.13 LAC    
              23.33       48.13 (24.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA                48.02      47.26 LAC    
              22.86       47.26 (24.40)                                        
 10 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR                 47.69      47.47 LAC    
              22.44       47.47 (25.03)                                        
 11 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                48.06      47.63 LAC    
              22.74       47.63 (24.89)                                        
 12 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 48.01      47.67 LAC    
              22.49       47.67 (25.18)                                        
 13 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA                48.14      47.84 LAC    
              23.28       47.84 (24.56)                                        
 14 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  48.38      47.90 LAC    
              22.74       47.90 (25.16)                                        
 15 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                48.30      47.95 LAC    
              23.11       47.95 (24.84)                                        
 16 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD                 48.13      49.20 LAC    
              23.40       49.20 (25.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA                 48.50      47.94 LAC    
              23.08       47.94 (24.86)                                        
 18 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                48.75      48.10 LAC    
              23.27       48.10 (24.83)                                        
 19 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD                 49.00      48.41 LAC    
              23.20       48.41 (25.21)                                        
 20 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 48.73      48.64 LAC    
              23.26       48.64 (25.38)                                        
 21 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 48.81      49.14 LAC    
              23.72       49.14 (25.42)                                        
 22 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                49.22      49.16 LAC    
              23.52       49.16 (25.64)                                        
 23 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 48.74      49.40 LAC    
              23.13       49.40 (26.27)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benner, Nolan L           17 TOPS-MA                46.45      46.50 qLAC   
              22.54       46.50 (23.96)                                        
  2 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA                 46.14      46.70 qLAC   
              22.34       46.70 (24.36)                                        
  3 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                46.38      47.05 qLAC   
              22.69       47.05 (24.36)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                47.09      47.16 qLAC   
              22.58       47.16 (24.58)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR                47.12      47.26 qLAC   
              23.08       47.26 (24.18)                                        
  6 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA                48.51      47.39 qLAC   
              22.72       47.39 (24.67)                                        
  7 Cary, Kevin J             16 GRA-MA                 49.20      47.43 qLAC   
              23.32       47.43 (24.11)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 48.92      47.66 qLAC   
              23.00       47.66 (24.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR                 49.00      47.69 qLAC   
              22.79       47.69 (24.90)                                        
 10 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA                 47.88      48.01 qLAC   
              22.75       48.01 (25.26)                                        
 11 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA                47.43      48.02 qLAC   
              23.21       48.02 (24.81)                                        
 12 Fink, Dalton C            16 TOPS-MA                49.79      48.06 qLAC   
              23.06       48.06 (25.00)                                        
 13 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD                 48.26      48.13 qLAC   
              23.12       48.13 (25.01)                                        
 14 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA                48.63      48.14 qLAC   
              23.54       48.14 (24.60)                                        
 15 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR                49.28      48.30 qLAC   
              23.67       48.30 (24.63)                                        
 16 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  46.28      48.38 qLAC   
              22.95       48.38 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA                 48.82      48.50 qLAC   
              23.70       48.50 (24.80)                                        
 18 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 48.26      48.73 qLAC   
              23.67       48.73 (25.06)                                        
 19 Timoshenko, Nikita        17 GSA-MA                 48.54      48.74 qLAC   
              23.20       48.74 (25.54)                                        
 20 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA                48.67      48.75 qLAC   
              23.57       48.75 (25.18)                                        
 21 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR                47.85      48.76 qLAC   
              23.46       48.76 (25.30)                                        
 22 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 48.39      48.81 qLAC   
              23.40       48.81 (25.41)                                        
 23 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD                 48.94      49.00 qLAC   
              23.51       49.00 (25.49)                                        
 24 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR                 49.06      49.05 qLAC   
              23.51       49.05 (25.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA                 49.32      49.07 LAC    
              23.78       49.07 (25.29)                                        
 26 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT                 49.41      49.15 LAC    
              23.53       49.15 (25.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA                49.50      49.22 LAC    
              23.44       49.22 (25.78)                                        
 28 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR                48.72      49.23 LAC    
              23.93       49.23 (25.30)                                        
 29 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD                 48.83      49.32 LAC    
              23.70       49.32 (25.62)                                        
 30 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 49.94     J49.32 LAC    
              23.62       49.32 (25.70)                                        
 31 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA                 50.10      49.36 LAC    
              23.55       49.36 (25.81)                                        
 31 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA                 49.90      49.36 LAC    
              23.94       49.36 (25.42)                                        
 33 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR            48.48      49.40 LAC    
              23.96       49.40 (25.44)                                        
 34 Burke, Brandon Z          16 JY-MA                  49.64      49.43 LAC    
              23.82       49.43 (25.61)                                        
 34 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD                 48.00      49.43 LAC    
              23.87       49.43 (25.56)                                        
 36 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 49.89      49.44 LAC    
              23.36       49.44 (26.08)                                        
 36 Egerton, Gavin M          16 RAC-CT                 48.89      49.44 LAC    
              23.88       49.44 (25.56)                                        
 38 Kasznay, Jonah            17 LCY-MA                 50.48      49.51 LAC    
              23.26       49.51 (26.25)                                        
 39 Inman, Jack C             18 LCY-MA                 47.31      49.52 LAC    
              23.70       49.52 (25.82)                                        
 40 Manuel, Tie B             16 GRA-MA                 50.04      49.61 LAC    
              23.94       49.61 (25.67)                                        
 41 Gibbs, Tommy E            15 MAC-MA                 49.92      49.62 LAC    
              23.57       49.62 (26.05)                                        
 42 Yu, Andrew S              16 RAC-CT                 48.83      49.67 LAC    
              23.86       49.67 (25.81)                                        
 43 Schattenberg, Ben C       16 FAST-MD                50.90      49.71 LAC    
              23.57       49.71 (26.14)                                        
 44 Fidanza, Jack L           17 GRA-MA                 48.54      49.79 LAC    
              23.97       49.79 (25.82)                                        
 45 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT                 49.25      49.80 LAC    
              24.19       49.80 (25.61)                                        
 46 VanNatter, Nathan W       16 TOPS-MA                50.02      49.81 LAC    
              23.92       49.81 (25.89)                                        
 47 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      16 PAY-MA                 48.89      49.88 LAC    
              24.04       49.88 (25.84)                                        
 48 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA                 49.98      49.89 LAC    
              23.51       49.89 (26.38)                                        
 49 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI-MR                 50.19      49.98 LAC    
              24.02       49.98 (25.96)                                        
 50 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 50.36      49.99 LAC    
              24.49       49.99 (25.50)                                        
 51 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD                 50.50      50.03 LAC    
              24.33       50.03 (25.70)                                        
 52 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      15 MAKO-MR                50.08      50.05 LAC    
              24.40       50.05 (25.65)                                        
 53 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                48.99      50.07 LAC    
              23.76       50.07 (26.31)                                        
 54 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR                50.64      50.10 LAC    
              23.82       50.10 (26.28)                                        
 55 Laing, Cory A             18 PAY-MA                 50.24      50.17 LAC    
              24.40       50.17 (25.77)                                        
 56 Kim, Stanley T            16 PAY-MA                 50.06      50.19 LAC    
              24.51       50.19 (25.68)                                        
 56 Chopper, Sam L            16 EST-MD                 50.59      50.19 LAC    
              24.31       50.19 (25.88)                                        
 58 Cunningham, Josh L        16 RY-MA                  48.86      50.20 LAC    
              23.92       50.20 (26.28)                                        
 59 Honan, Quin               15 TVSC-MR                50.76      50.31 LAC    
              24.17       50.31 (26.14)                                        
 60 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR                50.88      50.32 LAC    
              24.34       50.32 (25.98)                                        
 61 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            49.55      50.36 LAC    
              24.01       50.36 (26.35)                                        
 61 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters-MR            49.65      50.36 LAC    
              24.35       50.36 (26.01)                                        
 63 Naessig, Dylan D          17 TOPS-MA                50.64      50.47 LAC    
              23.95       50.47 (26.52)                                        
 64 Sultanik, Joshua          16 LMAC-MA                49.22      50.49 LAC    
              24.13       50.49 (26.36)                                        
 65 Liu, John                 16 TRI-MR                 50.70      50.51 LAC    
              24.24       50.51 (26.27)                                        
 66 Mignano, Luke M           16 RAC-CT                 50.70      50.58 LAC    
              24.11       50.58 (26.47)                                        
 67 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD                 56.96L     50.70 LAC    
              24.50       50.70 (26.20)                                        
 68 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 50.82      50.71 LAC    
              24.39       50.71 (26.32)                                        
 69 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 47.68      50.73 LAC    
              24.21       50.73 (26.52)                                        
 70 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA                 50.72      50.75 LAC    
              24.37       50.75 (26.38)                                        
 71 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA                 50.82      50.78 LAC    
              24.68       50.78 (26.10)                                        
 72 Chaston, Gareth J         15 MAKO-MR                50.74      50.91        
              24.36       50.91 (26.55)                                        
 73 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            51.31      50.95        
              24.73       50.95 (26.22)                                        
 74 Juhasz, Josh E            15 WEST-MA                50.20      50.97        
              24.50       50.97 (26.47)                                        
 75 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD                 49.38      51.02        
              24.82       51.02 (26.20)                                        
 76 Jones, Noah               16 Marlins-MA             51.30      51.10        
              24.20       51.10 (26.90)                                        
 77 Poole, Isaiah S           16 WAVE-MA                51.36      51.16        
              24.70       51.16 (26.46)                                        
 78 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA                 51.34      51.20        
              24.47       51.20 (26.73)                                        
 78 Leung, Michael            15 Twisters-MR            50.26      51.20        
              24.66       51.20 (26.54)                                        
 80 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                  49.96      51.37        
              24.85       51.37 (26.52)                                        
 81 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI-MR                 51.47      51.40        
              24.30       51.40 (27.10)                                        
 82 Brown, Kieran J           15 Storm-MR               51.53      51.52        
              24.82       51.52 (26.70)                                        
 83 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT                 51.43      51.65        
              25.00       51.65 (26.65)                                        
 84 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR            51.25      51.80        
              24.77       51.80 (27.03)                                        
 85 Pappas, George D          16 PAY-MA                 50.79      51.95        
              25.06       51.95 (26.89)                                        
 86 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA                 50.78      52.13        
              24.92       52.13 (27.21)                                        
 87 Gorman, Ronan M           18 GRA-MA                 51.63      52.39        
              24.62       52.39 (27.77)                                        
 88 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR                51.89      52.53        
              24.85       52.53 (27.68)                                        
 89 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR               50.85      52.55        
              25.39       52.55 (27.16)                                        
 90 Leuly, Shane C            17 IA-MR                  50.29      52.91        
              25.36       52.91 (27.55)                                        
 91 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR            50.88      52.99        
              25.04       52.99 (27.95)                                        
 92 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            49.81      53.17        
              25.70       53.17 (27.47)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA               1:08.77    1:07.25 LAC    
              31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:08.46    1:07.45 LAC    
              31.40     1:07.45 (36.05)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              1:09.88    1:07.57 LAC    
              32.76     1:07.57 (34.81)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:07.82 LAC    
              31.76     1:07.82 (36.06)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Emma D         13 Wilson-MA            1:09.30    1:09.40 LAC    
              32.15     1:09.40 (37.25)                                        
  6 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               1:09.80    1:09.58 LAC    
              33.05     1:09.58 (36.53)                                        
  7 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               1:10.07    1:09.59 LAC    
              33.19     1:09.59 (36.40)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:09.85    1:09.79 LAC    
              33.21     1:09.79 (36.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                1:10.32    1:08.17 LAC    
              32.04     1:08.17 (36.13)                                        
 10 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               1:10.29    1:08.72 LAC    
              32.28     1:08.72 (36.44)                                        
 11 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             1:11.24    1:09.91 LAC    
              32.90     1:09.91 (37.01)                                        
 12 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               1:10.87    1:10.00 LAC    
              33.21     1:10.00 (36.79)                                        
 13 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT             1:10.88    1:10.14 LAC    
              33.76     1:10.14 (36.38)                                        
 14 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:11.71    1:10.39 LAC    
              33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)                                        
 15 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:11.01    1:10.46 LAC    
              34.28     1:10.46 (36.18)                                        
 16 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               1:10.69    1:10.79 LAC    
              33.42     1:10.79 (37.37)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:08.40 qLAC   
              32.02     1:08.40 (36.38)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:07.43    1:08.46 qLAC   
              32.00     1:08.46 (36.46)                                        
  3 Stasz, Sydney R           14 HAC-MA               1:11.26    1:08.77 qLAC   
              32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Emma D         13 Wilson-MA            1:14.05    1:09.30 qLAC   
              32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)                                        
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               1:08.91    1:09.80 qLAC   
              32.87     1:09.80 (36.93)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:13.55    1:09.85 qLAC   
              33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.88 qLAC   
              34.06     1:09.88 (35.82)                                        
  8 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               1:11.06    1:10.07 qLAC   
              33.37     1:10.07 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               1:11.11    1:10.29 qLAC   
              33.24     1:10.29 (37.05)                                        
 10 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                1:07.59    1:10.32 qLAC   
              32.83     1:10.32 (37.49)                                        
 11 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               1:10.28    1:10.69 qLAC   
              33.32     1:10.69 (37.37)                                        
 12 Gamble, Shannon C         14 GRA-MA               1:09.60    1:10.87 qLAC   
              34.09     1:10.87 (36.78)                                        
 13 Kopis, Adele K            14 WEST$-CT             1:12.41    1:10.88 qLAC   
              33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)                                        
 14 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:12.06    1:11.01 qLAC   
              34.14     1:11.01 (36.87)                                        
 15 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             1:10.08    1:11.24 qLAC   
              33.31     1:11.24 (37.93)                                        
 16 Milton, Georgia B         13 RAC-CT               1:13.13    1:11.71 qLAC   
              33.62     1:11.71 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Welsh, Eva M              14 NPAC-MA              1:11.44    1:11.84 LAC    
              34.57     1:11.84 (37.27)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:13.63    1:12.12 LAC    
              33.18     1:12.12 (38.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rossi, Izzy M             14 SEA-MA               1:11.64    1:12.21 LAC    
              33.80     1:12.21 (38.41)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               1:10.36    1:12.23 LAC    
              34.21     1:12.23 (38.02)                                        
 21 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                1:13.55    1:12.32 LAC    
              34.52     1:12.32 (37.80)                                        
 22 Torres, Cassidy A         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.57    1:12.76 LAC    
              33.98     1:12.76 (38.78)                                        
 22 Chmiel, Zofia F           14 WEST$-CT             1:23.68L   1:12.76 LAC    
              34.55     1:12.76 (38.21)                                        
 24 Engler, Tamara D          13 TOPS-MA              1:11.64    1:12.91 LAC    
              34.31     1:12.91 (38.60)                                        
 25 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:14.51    1:12.94 LAC    
              34.80     1:12.94 (38.14)                                        
 26 LI, Sabrina M             14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:13.04 LAC    
              34.65     1:13.04 (38.39)                                        
 27 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:14.50    1:13.09 LAC    
              34.44     1:13.09 (38.65)                                        
 28 Cornell, Rhylee M         13 SEA-MA               1:12.08    1:13.14 LAC    
              33.93     1:13.14 (39.21)                                        
 29 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               1:12.57    1:13.38 LAC    
              34.63     1:13.38 (38.75)                                        
 30 Daignault, Andie L        14 WEST$-CT             1:12.59    1:13.50 LAC    
              34.31     1:13.50 (39.19)                                        
 31 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               1:09.68    1:13.52 LAC    
              34.08     1:13.52 (39.44)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Jillian E        13 EST-MD               1:14.84    1:13.52 LAC    
              34.37     1:13.52 (39.15)                                        
 33 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               1:14.43    1:14.13 LAC    
              35.44     1:14.13 (38.69)                                        
 34 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:11.80    1:14.14 LAC    
              35.34     1:14.14 (38.80)                                        
 35 Krauss, Natalie           14 LCY-MA               1:13.92    1:14.28 LAC    
              35.03     1:14.28 (39.25)                                        
 36 Yin, Tiffany              14 RAC-CT               1:14.81    1:14.50 LAC    
              34.69     1:14.50 (39.81)                                        
 37 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:14.22    1:14.91        
              35.62     1:14.91 (39.29)                                        
 38 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              1:11.36    1:14.94        
              35.38     1:14.94 (39.56)                                        
 39 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 WSY-MA               1:13.86    1:15.10        
              34.95     1:15.10 (40.15)                                        
 40 Lin, Hannah J             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:15.33        
              35.59     1:15.33 (39.74)                                        
 41 Murphy, Jillian E         14 KAY-MA               1:14.09    1:15.44        
              35.56     1:15.44 (39.88)                                        
 42 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              1:13.60    1:16.00        
              34.95     1:16.00 (41.05)                                        
 43 Mallari, Jewel            13 SEA-MA               1:14.46    1:16.71        
              36.28     1:16.71 (40.43)                                        
 44 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:13.78    1:17.18        
              36.49     1:17.18 (40.69)                                        
 45 Martin, Catherine L       14 HAC-MA               1:25.30L   1:18.15        
              36.61     1:18.15 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:00.55      58.97 LAC    
              27.67       58.97 (31.30)                                        
  2 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               1:01.99    1:00.52 LAC    
              28.43     1:00.52 (32.09)                                        
  3 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               1:01.65    1:01.58 LAC    
              29.33     1:01.58 (32.25)                                        
  4 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:02.69    1:02.25 LAC    
              29.43     1:02.25 (32.82)                                        
  5 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                1:05.63    1:02.65 LAC    
              29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)                                        
  6 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               1:02.74    1:02.71 LAC    
              30.61     1:02.71 (32.10)                                        
  7 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR               1:03.18    1:02.80 LAC    
              29.21     1:02.80 (33.59)                                        
  8 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA           1:04.95    1:04.45 LAC    
              29.83     1:04.45 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:06.03    1:04.99 LAC    
              30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)                                        
 10 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           1:05.82    1:05.74 LAC    
              30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)                                        
 11 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD               1:07.50    1:06.01 LAC    
              31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)                                        
 12 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:06.02 LAC    
              31.39     1:06.02 (34.63)                                        
 13 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA               1:08.06    1:06.21 LAC    
              30.78     1:06.21 (35.43)                                        
 14 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               1:07.05    1:07.06 LAC    
              31.01     1:07.06 (36.05)                                        
 15 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              1:07.10    1:07.35 LAC    
              32.11     1:07.35 (35.24)                                        
 16 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               1:08.19    1:08.85 LAC    
              32.64     1:08.85 (36.21)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:00.76    1:00.55 qLAC   
              28.84     1:00.55 (31.71)                                        
  2 Bitz, Kyle M              14 EST-MD               1:02.36    1:01.65 qLAC   
              29.21     1:01.65 (32.44)                                        
  3 Guan, Leo C               14 EST-MD               1:02.15    1:01.99 qLAC   
              29.15     1:01.99 (32.84)                                        
  4 Oppenheim, Nate           13 RAC-CT               1:03.99    1:02.69 qLAC   
              29.76     1:02.69 (32.93)                                        
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      14 MSA-MA               1:04.56    1:02.74 qLAC   
              30.34     1:02.74 (32.40)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR               1:05.76    1:03.18 qLAC   
              29.48     1:03.18 (33.70)                                        
  7 Buonadonna, Dante         13 Marlins-MA           1:06.53    1:04.95 qLAC   
              30.20     1:04.95 (34.75)                                        
  8 Tsaturyan, Alec           14 EAAC-MA              1:19.12L   1:05.62 qLAC   
              30.81     1:05.62 (34.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                1:08.35    1:05.63 qLAC   
              30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)                                        
 10 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 Marlins-MA           1:07.25    1:05.82 qLAC   
              30.85     1:05.82 (34.97)                                        
 11 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:06.24    1:06.03 qLAC   
              30.73     1:06.03 (35.30)                                        
 12 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:09.53    1:06.88 qLAC   
              31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)                                        
 13 Li, Shaun X               13 RAC-CT               1:08.11    1:07.05 qLAC   
              31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)                                        
 14 Hill, Andrew D            13 ECCC-MA              1:06.63    1:07.10 qLAC   
              31.50     1:07.10 (35.60)                                        
 15 Phillips, Zach S          14 EST-MD               1:08.45    1:07.50 qLAC   
              32.27     1:07.50 (35.23)                                        
 16 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               1:07.17    1:07.94 qLAC   
              31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smilevski, Leo            14 SEA-MA               1:19.36S   1:08.06 LAC    
              31.57     1:08.06 (36.49)                                        
 18 Greene, Drew E            14 EST-MD               1:07.31    1:08.19 LAC    
              31.91     1:08.19 (36.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 NG, Ryan Y                13 Twisters-MR          1:07.80    1:08.42 LAC    
              33.20     1:08.42 (35.22)                                        
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.52 LAC    
              31.86     1:08.52 (36.66)                                        
 21 Wider, Garrett            14 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:08.53 LAC    
              32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)                                        
 22 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:07.84    1:08.71 LAC    
              32.34     1:08.71 (36.37)                                        
 23 Miksa, Theo               13 CBR-MA               1:09.10    1:08.75 LAC    
              32.87     1:08.75 (35.88)                                        
 24 Li, Daniel N              13 RAC-CT               1:09.08    1:09.11 LAC    
              32.93     1:09.11 (36.18)                                        
 25 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              1:08.19    1:09.17 LAC    
              32.11     1:09.17 (37.06)                                        
 26 Stevens, Aaron Z          13 WEST-MA              1:09.22    1:09.28 LAC    
              32.44     1:09.28 (36.84)                                        
 27 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:08.87    1:09.91        
              32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)                                        
 28 Miele, Thomas L           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.00        
              31.85     1:10.00 (38.15)                                        
 29 Nguyen, William           14 SEA-MA               1:10.52    1:10.10        
              32.34     1:10.10 (37.76)                                        
 29 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA               1:10.06    1:10.10        
              33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)                                        
 31 Brady, Timmy M            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.79L   1:11.11        
              33.53     1:11.11 (37.58)                                        
 32 Mislow, Max K             14 EST-MD               1:10.77    1:11.43        
              34.30     1:11.43 (37.13)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               1:04.23    1:03.16 LAC    
              30.04     1:03.16 (33.12)                                        
  2 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              1:05.82    1:03.80 LAC    
              30.30     1:03.80 (33.50)                                        
  3 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA               1:04.45    1:04.04 LAC    
              30.03     1:04.04 (34.01)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.18 LAC    
              30.82     1:04.18 (33.36)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.27 LAC    
              29.94     1:04.27 (34.33)                                        
  6 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             1:05.47    1:04.49 LAC    
              30.43     1:04.49 (34.06)                                        
  7 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR               1:05.54    1:05.28 LAC    
              30.45     1:05.28 (34.83)                                        
  8 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               1:05.33    1:05.40 LAC    
              30.73     1:05.40 (34.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             1:05.95    1:04.31 LAC    
              30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)                                        
 10 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA               1:06.72    1:05.63 LAC    
              30.55     1:05.63 (35.08)                                        
 11 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:06.66    1:06.28 LAC    
              31.34     1:06.28 (34.94)                                        
 12 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:06.50    1:06.73 LAC    
              31.12     1:06.73 (35.61)                                        
 13 Krauss, Marisa            17 LCY-MA               1:07.17    1:06.98 LAC    
              31.43     1:06.98 (35.55)                                        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:07.36 LAC    
              32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)                                        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               1:08.13    1:07.74 LAC    
              31.60     1:07.74 (36.14)                                        
 16 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA               1:06.75    1:07.75 LAC    
              32.14     1:07.75 (35.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               1:07.73    1:05.06 LAC    
              30.58     1:05.06 (34.48)                                        
 18 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              1:07.71    1:05.84 LAC    
              31.28     1:05.84 (34.56)                                        
 19 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               1:07.25    1:06.80 LAC    
              31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)                                        
 20 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               1:08.12    1:07.32 LAC    
              31.59     1:07.32 (35.73)                                        
 21 Root, Ella A              15 Marauder-MA          1:07.17    1:07.33 LAC    
              31.41     1:07.33 (35.92)                                        
 22 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               1:08.07    1:07.60 LAC    
              32.25     1:07.60 (35.35)                                        
 23 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA               1:07.84    1:08.36 LAC    
              32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)                                        
 24 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              1:07.58    1:08.88 LAC    
              31.45     1:08.88 (37.43)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       17 SEA-MA               1:02.47    1:04.23 qLAC   
              30.40     1:04.23 (33.83)                                        
  2 McCracken, Sydney         16 KAY-MA               1:04.24    1:04.45 qLAC   
              30.50     1:04.45 (33.95)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.43    1:04.46 qLAC   
              30.62     1:04.46 (33.84)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          16 TVSC-MR              1:03.55    1:05.02 qLAC   
              30.90     1:05.02 (34.12)                                        
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               1:05.76    1:05.33 qLAC   
              30.86     1:05.33 (34.47)                                        
  6 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             1:04.68    1:05.47 qLAC   
              30.64     1:05.47 (34.83)                                        
  7 Moane, Courtney           17 TRI-MR               1:05.15    1:05.54 qLAC   
              30.89     1:05.54 (34.65)                                        
  8 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              1:03.40    1:05.82 qLAC   
              31.56     1:05.82 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Linell, Nicole E          16 WEST$-CT             1:06.15    1:05.95 qLAC   
              31.94     1:05.95 (34.01)                                        
 10 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:04.51    1:06.50 qLAC   
              31.41     1:06.50 (35.09)                                        
 11 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:08.61    1:06.66 qLAC   
              31.88     1:06.66 (34.78)                                        
 12 Hofmann, Lina A           15 CBR-MA               1:05.66    1:06.72 qLAC   
              30.95     1:06.72 (35.77)                                        
 13 Mostek, Anya H            16 PAY-MA               1:04.99    1:06.75 qLAC   
              31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)                                        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.05 qLAC   
              31.87     1:07.05 (35.18)                                        
 15 Thier, Haley A            18 BDA-MA               1:05.56    1:07.08 qLAC   
              31.91     1:07.08 (35.17)                                        
 16 Krauss, Marisa            17 LCY-MA               1:06.47    1:07.17 qLAC   
              31.58     1:07.17 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Root, Ella A              15 Marauder-MA          1:09.61   J1:07.17 qLAC   
              31.12     1:07.17 (36.05)                                        
 18 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               1:07.13    1:07.25 qLAC   
              31.80     1:07.25 (35.45)                                        
 19 Cotter, Alexandria H      16 ECCC-MA              1:06.67    1:07.58 qLAC   
              31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)                                        
 20 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              1:05.24    1:07.71 qLAC   
              31.84     1:07.71 (35.87)                                        
 21 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               1:04.41    1:07.73 qLAC   
              32.27     1:07.73 (35.46)                                        
 22 Stimmel, Avery            16 GSA-MA               1:09.06    1:07.84 qLAC   
              32.40     1:07.84 (35.44)                                        
 23 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               1:08.51    1:08.07 qLAC   
              32.79     1:08.07 (35.28)                                        
 24 Dopson, Mia Burke B       16 EST-MD               1:09.97    1:08.12 qLAC   
              32.27     1:08.12 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               1:09.71    1:08.13 LAC    
              32.16     1:08.13 (35.97)                                        
 26 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA               1:05.35    1:08.27 LAC    
              32.40     1:08.27 (35.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thomas, Mackenzie R       17 TVSC-MR              1:10.18    1:08.31 LAC    
              33.65     1:08.31 (34.66)                                        
 28 Franco, Sarah             17 WEST$-CT             1:08.72    1:08.56 LAC    
              31.98     1:08.56 (36.58)                                        
 29 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                1:08.79    1:08.62 LAC    
              32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney R        17 Storm-MR             1:08.93    1:08.81 LAC    
              32.57     1:08.81 (36.24)                                        
 31 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               1:08.55    1:08.99 LAC    
              32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
 32 Antonov, Alexandra N      16 SEA-MA               1:08.31    1:09.08 LAC    
              32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)                                        
 33 Yeagle, Carly E           15 EST-MD               1:08.93    1:09.32 LAC    
              32.58     1:09.32 (36.74)                                        
 34 Nelson, Angie M           16 TOPS-MA              1:08.30    1:09.46 LAC    
              32.60     1:09.46 (36.86)                                        
 35 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               1:07.27    1:09.52 LAC    
              32.89     1:09.52 (36.63)                                        
 36 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA               1:10.28    1:09.60 LAC    
              33.42     1:09.60 (36.18)                                        
 37 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT             1:11.49    1:09.64 LAC    
              33.01     1:09.64 (36.63)                                        
 38 Huffman, Rosa             15 LMAC-MA              1:09.12    1:09.65 LAC    
              32.62     1:09.65 (37.03)                                        
 39 Craig, Grace M            16 HAC-MA               1:06.20    1:09.68 LAC    
              33.20     1:09.68 (36.48)                                        
 40 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:09.90 LAC    
              32.37     1:09.90 (37.53)                                        
 41 Jackson, Sara C           16 GRA-MA               1:08.44    1:09.96 LAC    
              32.58     1:09.96 (37.38)                                        
 42 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               1:09.75    1:10.41 LAC    
              32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:10.46 LAC    
              33.13     1:10.46 (37.33)                                        
 44 Decker, Alex G            16 GSVY-MA              1:09.37    1:10.55 LAC    
              32.87     1:10.55 (37.68)                                        
 45 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA               1:11.07    1:10.57 LAC    
              33.35     1:10.57 (37.22)                                        
 46 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                1:08.33    1:10.69 LAC    
              32.97     1:10.69 (37.72)                                        
 47 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:08.45    1:10.71 LAC    
              33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)                                        
 48 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               1:05.99    1:10.92 LAC    
              33.76     1:10.92 (37.16)                                        
 49 Keegan, Meaghan L         16 GSVY-MA              1:08.80    1:11.02 LAC    
              33.74     1:11.02 (37.28)                                        
 50 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               1:10.27    1:11.14 LAC    
              33.49     1:11.14 (37.65)                                        
 51 Malpeso, Emily            15 TRI-MR               1:10.38    1:11.54 LAC    
              33.63     1:11.54 (37.91)                                        
 52 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ               1:07.67    1:11.61 LAC    
              33.62     1:11.61 (37.99)                                        
 53 Wainstein, Liv M          15 GRA-MA               1:09.85    1:11.63 LAC    
              33.71     1:11.63 (37.92)                                        
 54 Li, Julia                 17 WCAY-MA              1:12.32    1:11.70 LAC    
              34.15     1:11.70 (37.55)                                        
 55 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               1:10.55    1:11.76 LAC    
              33.34     1:11.76 (38.42)                                        
 56 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA               1:11.61    1:11.92 LAC    
              33.86     1:11.92 (38.06)                                        
 56 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA               1:10.25    1:11.92 LAC    
              34.28     1:11.92 (37.64)                                        
 58 Verheyen, Isabel C        17 EST-MD               1:23.39L   1:12.22 LAC    
              34.42     1:12.22 (37.80)                                        
 59 Profeta, Noelle C         17 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:12.27 LAC    
              33.41     1:12.27 (38.86)                                        
 60 Gao, Emily                15 RY-MA                1:10.33    1:12.30 LAC    
              34.62     1:12.30 (37.68)                                        
 61 Curran, Anna N            17 PAY-MA               1:10.15    1:12.56 LAC    
              33.88     1:12.56 (38.68)                                        
 62 Florio, Rachel V          18 EST-MD               1:09.17    1:12.89 LAC    
              34.43     1:12.89 (38.46)                                        
 63 Cranker, Emi L            17 WEST-MA              1:09.01    1:13.13 LAC    
              34.89     1:13.13 (38.24)                                        
 64 Ober, Jenna E             15 FSSC-MA              1:13.27    1:13.30 LAC    
              34.29     1:13.30 (39.01)                                        
 65 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                1:10.22    1:13.34 LAC    
              34.88     1:13.34 (38.46)                                        
 66 Turco, Lily M             15 GRA-MA               1:13.14    1:13.35 LAC    
              35.21     1:13.35 (38.14)                                        
 67 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR              1:09.72    1:13.67        
              34.50     1:13.67 (39.17)                                        
 68 DiCamillo, Jordyn         16 CAA-MA               1:09.15    1:13.97        
              34.56     1:13.97 (39.41)                                        
 69 Niness, Mikayla J         17 PAY-MA               1:12.93    1:14.07        
              34.68     1:14.07 (39.39)                                        
 70 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               1:10.24    1:14.52        
              34.83     1:14.52 (39.69)                                        
 71 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                1:13.19    1:14.53        
              35.41     1:14.53 (39.12)                                        
 72 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               1:13.02    1:14.58        
              36.24     1:14.58 (38.34)                                        
 73 Veit, Brennyn L           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.71        
              34.99     1:14.71 (39.72)                                        
 74 Marston, Sarah K          17 LAC-MA               1:12.97    1:15.70        
              35.57     1:15.70 (40.13)                                        
 75 Eckert, Jordyn            15 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:15.92        
              34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)                                        
 76 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:13.19    1:17.55        
              36.09     1:17.55 (41.46)                                        
 77 Spexarth, Carrie A        17 OCY-NJ               1:11.27    1:17.93        
              35.54     1:17.93 (42.39)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR            58.39      56.41 LAC    
              26.67       56.41 (29.74)                                        
  2 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 57.83      56.69 LAC    
              26.75       56.69 (29.94)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR               58.54      56.74 LAC    
              27.08       56.74 (29.66)                                        
  4 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                58.23      57.11 LAC    
              26.92       57.11 (30.19)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                58.82      57.80 LAC    
              27.27       57.80 (30.53)                                        
  6 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA                 58.61      58.03 LAC    
              27.63       58.03 (30.40)                                        
  7 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD                 58.95      58.19 LAC    
              27.67       58.19 (30.52)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 58.80      58.47 LAC    
              27.69       58.47 (30.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD                 59.04      58.26 LAC    
              27.94       58.26 (30.32)                                        
 10 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD                 59.60      58.39 LAC    
              27.54       58.39 (30.85)                                        
 11 Pintchouk, Max            15 TRI-MR                 59.46      58.41 LAC    
              27.86       58.41 (30.55)                                        
 12 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  59.00      59.01 LAC    
              27.48       59.01 (31.53)                                        
 13 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR                 59.50      59.17 LAC    
              27.68       59.17 (31.49)                                        
 14 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA                 59.48      59.18 LAC    
              27.85       59.18 (31.33)                                        
 15 Mallari, AJ T             17 SEA-MA                 59.60      59.51 LAC    
              28.06       59.51 (31.45)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.02      59.52 LAC    
              27.85       59.52 (31.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               1:00.45      59.48 LAC    
              27.59       59.48 (31.89)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.39      59.54 LAC    
              28.11       59.54 (31.43)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD               1:00.49      59.66 LAC    
              27.61       59.66 (32.05)                                        
 20 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               1:01.01      59.75 LAC    
              28.35       59.75 (31.40)                                        
 21 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:00.53      59.97 LAC    
              27.75       59.97 (32.22)                                        
 21 Benner, Nolan L           17 TOPS-MA              1:00.86      59.97 LAC    
              28.58       59.97 (31.39)                                        
 23 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               1:01.49    1:00.31 LAC    
              28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)                                        
 24 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                1:00.34    1:01.02 LAC    
              28.10     1:01.02 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Jake T           18 EST-MD                 56.95      57.83 qLAC   
              27.94       57.83 (29.89)                                        
  2 Clark, Nick M             16 NPAC-MA                57.43      58.23 qLAC   
              27.79       58.23 (30.44)                                        
  3 Lin, Xiao                 19 Twisters-MR            56.26      58.39 qLAC   
              27.63       58.39 (30.76)                                        
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR               59.42      58.54 qLAC   
              28.02       58.54 (30.52)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan W            16 WSY-MA                 57.27      58.61 qLAC   
              27.74       58.61 (30.87)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 59.28      58.80 qLAC   
              28.08       58.80 (30.72)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M           17 TVSC-MR                58.03      58.82 qLAC   
              27.66       58.82 (31.16)                                        
  8 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD                 58.97      58.95 qLAC   
              28.30       58.95 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  57.60      59.00 qLAC   
              27.32       59.00 (31.68)                                        
 10 Bitz, Colin A             17 EST-MD               1:04.43      59.04 qLAC   
              27.99       59.04 (31.05)                                        
 11 Pintchouk, Max            15 TRI-MR               1:02.64      59.46 qLAC   
              27.29       59.46 (32.17)                                        
 12 Durand, Connor L          16 HAC-MA               1:00.44      59.48 qLAC   
              28.14       59.48 (31.34)                                        
 13 Kroon, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:00.39      59.50 qLAC   
              27.99       59.50 (31.51)                                        
 14 Mallari, AJ T             17 SEA-MA               1:00.61      59.60 qLAC   
              28.40       59.60 (31.20)                                        
 14 Sukeena, Nate G           16 EST-MD                 57.19      59.60 qLAC   
              28.33       59.60 (31.27)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            59.66    1:00.02 qLAC   
              28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hruska, Luke M            18 RAC-CT                 59.29    1:00.29 qLAC   
              28.33     1:00.29 (31.96)                                        
 18 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  59.63    1:00.34 qLAC   
              27.74     1:00.34 (32.60)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.58    1:00.39 qLAC   
              28.71     1:00.39 (31.68)                                        
 20 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               1:01.98    1:00.45 qLAC   
              28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)                                        
 21 Heffern, Archer           16 MAKO-MR                59.18    1:00.47 qLAC   
              28.19     1:00.47 (32.28)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Justin            17 EST-MD                 59.10    1:00.49 qLAC   
              28.59     1:00.49 (31.90)                                        
 23 Blacker, Alex L           16 HAC-MA               1:01.17    1:00.53 qLAC   
              28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)                                        
 24 Benner, Nolan L           17 TOPS-MA                58.47    1:00.86 qLAC   
              28.50     1:00.86 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD                 59.55    1:01.01 LAC    
              29.05     1:01.01 (31.96)                                        
 26 Hyacinthe, Justin         15 TRI-MR               1:01.35    1:01.28 LAC    
              28.57     1:01.28 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               1:02.18    1:01.49 LAC    
              29.52     1:01.49 (31.97)                                        
 28 Ormond, Garrett E         18 IA-MR                1:00.49    1:01.72 LAC    
              29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)                                        
 29 Kasznay, Jonah            17 LCY-MA               1:00.29    1:01.73 LAC    
              28.63     1:01.73 (33.10)                                        
 30 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA              1:02.39    1:01.81 LAC    
              29.03     1:01.81 (32.78)                                        
 31 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               1:03.69    1:01.95 LAC    
              29.03     1:01.95 (32.92)                                        
 32 Wolfenden, Max H          15 RAC-CT               1:02.68    1:02.08 LAC    
              29.36     1:02.08 (32.72)                                        
 33 Pieklo, Joseph M          17 FAST-MD              1:02.48    1:02.31 LAC    
              29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)                                        
 34 Elkhouly, Youssef         16 MPNY-MR              1:02.52    1:02.32 LAC    
              29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)                                        
 35 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               1:03.38    1:02.33 LAC    
              29.69     1:02.33 (32.64)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT             1:02.12    1:02.42 LAC    
              29.43     1:02.42 (32.99)                                        
 37 Wilson, Brandon E         17 EST-MD               1:05.77    1:02.55 LAC    
              29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)                                        
 38 Barry, Everett J          16 Marauder-MA          1:02.94    1:02.63 LAC    
              29.50     1:02.63 (33.13)                                        
 39 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              1:02.99    1:02.67 LAC    
              29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)                                        
 40 O'Malley, Trey J          17 RAC-CT               1:03.07    1:02.79 LAC    
              29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)                                        
 41 Ployratana, Win           17 SEA-MA               1:02.56    1:02.85 LAC    
              29.55     1:02.85 (33.30)                                        
 42 Budde, Eli T              17 EST-MD               1:03.19    1:02.88 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)                                        
 43 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               1:03.97    1:02.89 LAC    
              29.17     1:02.89 (33.72)                                        
 44 Sultanik, Joshua          16 LMAC-MA              1:03.24    1:02.91 LAC    
              30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)                                        
 45 Mui, Miki                 16 MAKO-MR              1:04.67    1:02.99 LAC    
              29.33     1:02.99 (33.66)                                        
 46 Boyle, Patrick M          16 GRA-MA               1:03.56    1:03.06 LAC    
              29.45     1:03.06 (33.61)                                        
 46 Nguyen, Ben               17 SEA-MA               1:02.39    1:03.06 LAC    
              29.38     1:03.06 (33.68)                                        
 48 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:03.17 LAC    
              29.96     1:03.17 (33.21)                                        
 49 Freece, Bobby M           15 NPAC-MA              1:04.12    1:03.26 LAC    
 50 Clough, Colin T           15 HAC-MA               1:04.24    1:03.57 LAC    
              29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)                                        
 51 VanNatter, Nathan W       16 TOPS-MA              1:04.55    1:03.65 LAC    
              29.89     1:03.65 (33.76)                                        
 52 Houck, Jake A             17 EAC-MA               1:01.63    1:03.74 LAC    
              30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)                                        
 52 Stoudt, Conner M          16 TOPS-MA              1:03.82    1:03.74 LAC    
              29.92     1:03.74 (33.82)                                        
 54 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              1:07.94    1:03.81 LAC    
              30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)                                        
 55 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA               1:02.82    1:03.83 LAC    
              29.95     1:03.83 (33.88)                                        
 56 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               1:03.99    1:03.93 LAC    
              29.91     1:03.93 (34.02)                                        
 57 Humphrey, Zach D          17 GRA-MA               1:03.29    1:04.03 LAC    
              30.23     1:04.03 (33.80)                                        
 58 Leung, Michael            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:04.29 LAC    
              30.63     1:04.29 (33.66)                                        
 59 Keating, Liam M           16 LMAC-MA              1:03.55    1:04.45 LAC    
              30.32     1:04.45 (34.13)                                        
 60 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA               1:01.04    1:04.57 LAC    
              29.96     1:04.57 (34.61)                                        
 61 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:04.05    1:04.63 LAC    
              30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)                                        
 62 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:04.66 LAC    
              30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)                                        
 63 Vradinskiy, Martin        17 GSA-MA               1:04.58    1:04.77 LAC    
              30.22     1:04.77 (34.55)                                        
 64 WU, William               17 Twisters-MR          1:04.15    1:04.78 LAC    
              30.78     1:04.78 (34.00)                                        
 65 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               1:04.18    1:04.79 LAC    
              30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)                                        
 66 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               1:04.92    1:04.81 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.81 (34.55)                                        
 67 Nguyen, Brian             16 UN-3-MA              1:03.12    1:04.86 LAC    
              31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)                                        
 68 Sherlock, Jon Z           17 WCAY-MA              1:03.30    1:05.15        
              30.29     1:05.15 (34.86)                                        
 69 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             1:05.07    1:05.31        
              31.44     1:05.31 (33.87)                                        
 70 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               1:04.98    1:05.54        
              31.25     1:05.54 (34.29)                                        
 71 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                1:04.92    1:05.57        
              30.85     1:05.57 (34.72)                                        
 72 Bachman, Max F            16 NPAC-MA              1:04.54    1:05.59        
              30.49     1:05.59 (35.10)                                        
 73 Florio, Paul J            15 PAY-MA               1:14.62S   1:05.64        
              30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)                                        
 74 McCarron, Ethan P         17 SEA-MA               1:04.07    1:06.00        
              30.64     1:06.00 (35.36)                                        
 75 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:01.82    1:06.75        
              30.99     1:06.75 (35.76)                                        
 76 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:03.60    1:06.80        
              31.59     1:06.80 (35.21)                                        
 77 Burke, Brandon Z          16 JY-MA                1:14.50L   1:08.24        
              31.81     1:08.24 (36.43)                                        
 78 Lucas, David B            17 WAVE-MA              1:14.78S   1:08.42        
              32.02     1:08.42 (36.40)                                        
 79 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI-MR               1:07.10    1:09.34        
              32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
 80 Baganski, Brendan F       16 PAY-MA               1:05.52    1:10.42        
              32.22     1:10.42 (38.20)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               2:09.19    2:07.15 LAC    
              28.54     1:00.63 (32.09)     1:33.64 (33.01)     2:07.15 (33.51)
  2 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:11.53    2:08.86 LAC    
              29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:34.86 (32.98)     2:08.86 (34.00)
  3 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:13.36    2:09.39 LAC    
              29.39     1:02.89 (33.50)     1:37.01 (34.12)     2:09.39 (32.38)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:12.66    2:10.34 LAC    
              29.22     1:02.57 (33.35)     1:36.26 (33.69)     2:10.34 (34.08)
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               2:15.00    2:12.14 LAC    
              28.53     1:01.44 (32.91)     1:36.30 (34.86)     2:12.14 (35.84)
  6 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:10.93    2:12.69 LAC    
              29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)     1:37.88 (34.90)     2:12.69 (34.81)
  7 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA               2:12.81    2:12.89 LAC    
              29.34     1:02.36 (33.02)     1:36.58 (34.22)     2:12.89 (36.31)
  8 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               2:14.47    2:14.91 LAC    
              28.44     1:02.25 (33.81)     1:38.42 (36.17)     2:14.91 (36.49)
B - Final
  9 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:18.25    2:12.74 LAC    
              28.91     1:02.08 (33.17)     1:36.92 (34.84)     2:12.74 (35.82)
 10 Davidson, Lana M          13 SEA-MA               2:15.83    2:13.10 LAC    
              29.43     1:03.40 (33.97)     1:38.45 (35.05)     2:13.10 (34.65)
 11 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               2:17.66    2:13.22 LAC    
              30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)     1:38.01 (34.17)     2:13.22 (35.21)
 12 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              2:18.00    2:14.82 LAC    
              29.08     1:03.42 (34.34)     1:38.70 (35.28)     2:14.82 (36.12)
 13 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               2:15.06    2:15.58 LAC    
              28.34     1:01.82 (33.48)     1:38.23 (36.41)     2:15.58 (37.35)
 14 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:18.93    2:16.52 LAC    
              30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)     1:40.46 (34.66)     2:16.52 (36.06)
 15 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:18.82    2:16.71 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.36 (33.25)     1:38.76 (36.40)     2:16.71 (37.95)
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:17.37 LAC    
              29.30     1:02.75 (33.45)   2:17.37 (1:14.62)                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Budde, Erin T             14 EST-MD               2:10.62    2:09.19 qLAC   
              29.03     1:01.60 (32.57)     1:35.18 (33.58)     2:09.19 (34.01)
  2 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:12.47    2:10.93 qLAC   
              28.70     1:01.18 (32.48)     1:35.39 (34.21)     2:10.93 (35.54)
  3 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:11.51    2:11.53 qLAC   
              30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:37.64 (33.42)     2:11.53 (33.89)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:16.96    2:12.66 qLAC   
              29.85     1:03.79 (33.94)     1:38.48 (34.69)     2:12.66 (34.18)
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           13 SEA-MA               2:15.94    2:12.81 qLAC   
              29.36     1:02.75 (33.39)     1:37.21 (34.46)     2:12.81 (35.60)
  6 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:24.31    2:13.36 qLAC   
              30.31     1:04.97 (34.66)     1:40.68 (35.71)     2:13.36 (32.68)
  7 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               2:19.12    2:14.47 qLAC   
              29.08     1:03.34 (34.26)     1:39.04 (35.70)     2:14.47 (35.43)
  8 Padilla, Kenzie           14 PAY-MA               2:12.19    2:15.00 qLAC   
              29.34     1:03.51 (34.17)     1:39.41 (35.90)     2:15.00 (35.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin, Lily E           14 EST-MD               2:19.29    2:15.06 qLAC   
              30.09     1:04.31 (34.22)     1:40.02 (35.71)     2:15.06 (35.04)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  13 Twisters-MR          2:16.01    2:15.67 qLAC   
              29.96     1:03.91 (33.95)     1:39.24 (35.33)     2:15.67 (36.43)
 11 Davidson, Lana M          13 SEA-MA               2:23.27    2:15.83 qLAC   
              30.28     1:05.53 (35.25)     1:41.27 (35.74)     2:15.83 (34.56)
 12 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA               2:16.93    2:16.17 qLAC   
              29.55     1:03.08 (33.53)     1:39.09 (36.01)     2:16.17 (37.08)
 13 Stevenson, Amelia         14 GSA-MA               2:15.69    2:17.66 qLAC   
              29.91     1:05.47 (35.56)     1:40.61 (35.14)     2:17.66 (37.05)
 14 Colvard, Chloe T          14 FAST-MD              2:17.36    2:18.00 qLAC   
              30.03     1:05.15 (35.12)     1:40.75 (35.60)     2:18.00 (37.25)
 15 Posada, Zenya J           13 WEST$-CT             2:19.12    2:18.25 qLAC   
              29.73     1:03.76 (34.03)     1:40.85 (37.09)     2:18.25 (37.40)
 16 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:14.81    2:18.82 qLAC   
              28.92     1:02.81 (33.89)     1:39.81 (37.00)     2:18.82 (39.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:23.47    2:18.93 LAC    
              31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)     1:43.25 (36.33)     2:18.93 (35.68)
 18 Potts, Mikayla E          13 NPAC-MA              2:25.27    2:19.06 LAC    
              30.04     1:05.71 (35.67)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:19.06 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carpentieri, Jordan P     14 IA-MR                2:22.13    2:20.37 LAC    
              30.74     1:07.41 (36.67)     1:43.48 (36.07)     2:20.37 (36.89)
 20 Dimaculangan, Bella       13 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:20.55 LAC    
              31.59     1:06.84 (35.25)     1:42.83 (35.99)     2:20.55 (37.72)
 21 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA        2:14.56    2:21.56 LAC    
              30.97     1:06.46 (35.49)     1:44.90 (38.44)     2:21.56 (36.66)
 22 Iordanov, Monica I        14 SEA-MA               2:20.98    2:21.78 LAC    
              30.65     1:06.14 (35.49)     1:43.28 (37.14)     2:21.78 (38.50)
 23 Miller, Sophia S          14 WEST$-CT             2:16.75    2:22.55 LAC    
              30.34     1:05.41 (35.07)     1:43.45 (38.04)     2:22.55 (39.10)
 24 Krauss, Natalie           14 LCY-MA               2:44.29L   2:22.73 LAC    
              30.49     1:06.03 (35.54)     1:44.25 (38.22)     2:22.73 (38.48)
 25 Shefferman, Storey        13 MAKO-MR              2:18.28    2:23.31 LAC    
              30.57     1:05.71 (35.14)     1:43.23 (37.52)     2:23.31 (40.08)
 26 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:24.43    2:23.75 LAC    
              30.59     1:05.03 (34.44)     1:42.00 (36.97)     2:23.75 (41.75)
 27 Haimson, Emma A           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.60    2:24.04 LAC    
              31.87     1:08.69 (36.82)     1:47.04 (38.35)     2:24.04 (37.00)
 28 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MPNY-MR              2:22.20    2:25.19 LAC    
              31.98     1:09.62 (37.64)     1:47.52 (37.90)     2:25.19 (37.67)
 29 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               2:21.25    2:25.38 LAC    
              31.61     1:08.43 (36.82)     1:47.04 (38.61)     2:25.38 (38.34)
 30 Egerton, Elissa K         13 RAC-CT               2:21.18    2:25.68 LAC    
              31.00     1:06.53 (35.53)     1:44.77 (38.24)     2:25.68 (40.91)
 31 Schlegel, Olivia P        14 TVSC-MR              2:21.49    2:28.60        
              32.28     1:07.72 (35.44)     1:47.67 (39.95)     2:28.60 (40.93)
 32 Leahy, Kelly A            14 WEST$-CT             2:26.85    2:29.03        
              30.53     1:06.77 (36.24)     1:47.56 (40.79)     2:29.03 (41.47)
 33 Raser, Emma F             13 NPAC-MA              2:25.48    2:31.78        
              31.75     1:08.51 (36.76)     1:49.92 (41.41)     2:31.78 (41.86)
 34 Cicco, Mackenzie R        14 GSA-MA               2:18.13    2:32.77        
              30.55     1:07.94 (37.39)     1:50.25 (42.31)     2:32.77 (42.52)
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:03.64    1:59.13 LAC    
              27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:27.99 (30.29)     1:59.13 (31.14)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:00.15    1:59.55 LAC    
              27.06       56.90 (29.84)     1:28.24 (31.34)     1:59.55 (31.31)
  3 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:02.26    1:59.65 LAC    
              27.01       56.99 (29.98)     1:27.57 (30.58)     1:59.65 (32.08)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:02.59    2:00.66 LAC    
              26.31       56.53 (30.22)     1:27.65 (31.12)     2:00.66 (33.01)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               2:04.58    2:03.08 LAC    
              26.85       58.23 (31.38)     1:30.76 (32.53)     2:03.08 (32.32)
  6 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:04.01    2:03.13 LAC    
              27.13       58.09 (30.96)     1:30.34 (32.25)     2:03.13 (32.79)
  7 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:06.01    2:04.25 LAC    
              26.73       57.66 (30.93)     1:31.03 (33.37)     2:04.25 (33.22)
  8 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               2:04.01    2:06.09 LAC    
              27.41       58.48 (31.07)     1:31.93 (33.45)     2:06.09 (34.16)
B - Final
  9 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               2:06.05    2:04.94 LAC    
              27.34       59.61 (32.27)     1:33.35 (33.74)     2:04.94 (31.59)
 10 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA               2:07.06    2:05.03 LAC    
              27.57       59.29 (31.72)     1:32.31 (33.02)     2:05.03 (32.72)
 11 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT               2:06.82    2:05.72 LAC    
              27.72       59.10 (31.38)     1:32.20 (33.10)     2:05.72 (33.52)
 12 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:10.22    2:07.07 LAC    
              27.97     1:00.30 (32.33)     1:32.57 (32.27)     2:07.07 (34.50)
 13 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:15.11    2:07.60 LAC    
              27.97       59.76 (31.79)     1:33.20 (33.44)     2:07.60 (34.40)
 14 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:07.81    2:07.66 LAC    
              28.16     1:01.18 (33.02)     1:33.45 (32.27)     2:07.66 (34.21)
 15 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.29    2:07.97 LAC    
              27.20       59.95 (32.75)     1:33.59 (33.64)     2:07.97 (34.38)
 16 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             2:13.86    2:11.40 LAC    
              29.26     1:02.41 (33.15)     1:36.36 (33.95)     2:11.40 (35.04)
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:04.29    2:00.15 qLAC   
              28.19       58.57 (30.38)     1:29.27 (30.70)     2:00.15 (30.88)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:05.55    2:02.26 qLAC   
              27.54       58.25 (30.71)     1:29.88 (31.63)     2:02.26 (32.38)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            14 TVSC-MR              2:02.71    2:02.59 qLAC   
              27.35       58.01 (30.66)     1:29.74 (31.73)     2:02.59 (32.85)
  4 Potts, Mason W            14 NPAC-MA              2:02.88    2:02.72 qLAC   
              26.36       57.07 (30.71)     1:29.43 (32.36)     2:02.72 (33.29)
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:04.10    2:03.64 qLAC   
              28.34     1:00.00 (31.66)     1:32.21 (32.21)     2:03.64 (31.43)
  6 Weiner, Matthew M         14 RAC-CT               2:08.38    2:04.01 qLAC   
              27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:31.25 (32.27)     2:04.01 (32.76)
  6 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:05.69    2:04.01 qLAC   
              27.93       59.45 (31.52)     1:31.43 (31.98)     2:04.01 (32.58)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      14 TRI-MR               2:11.27    2:04.58 qLAC   
              27.11       58.87 (31.76)     1:32.00 (33.13)     2:04.58 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Noel J              14 WCAY-MA              2:07.40    2:06.01 qLAC   
              27.43       59.08 (31.65)     1:32.81 (33.73)     2:06.01 (33.20)
 10 Bushay, Mason             14 SEA-MA               2:10.45    2:06.05 qLAC   
              27.72       59.46 (31.74)     1:33.24 (33.78)     2:06.05 (32.81)
 11 Clancy, Jack B            14 RAC-CT               2:10.72    2:06.82 qLAC   
              28.04     1:00.54 (32.50)     1:33.71 (33.17)     2:06.82 (33.11)
 12 LeMay, Zach E             14 CBR-MA               2:08.56    2:07.06 qLAC   
              28.79     1:01.31 (32.52)     1:34.10 (32.79)     2:07.06 (32.96)
 13 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:12.63    2:07.81 qLAC   
              27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)     1:32.95 (32.75)     2:07.81 (34.86)
 14 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               2:10.80    2:10.22 qLAC   
              29.12     1:01.50 (32.38)     1:35.42 (33.92)     2:10.22 (34.80)
 15 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA               2:15.49    2:12.23 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.73 (33.83)     1:37.43 (34.70)     2:12.23 (34.80)
 16 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             2:15.50    2:13.86 qLAC   
              29.68     1:04.42 (34.74)     1:39.50 (35.08)     2:13.86 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:12.51    2:13.96 LAC    
              28.37     1:02.60 (34.23)     1:39.13 (36.53)     2:13.96 (34.83)
 18 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:09.76    2:14.29 LAC    
              28.02     1:01.60 (33.58)     1:37.39 (35.79)     2:14.29 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:10.40    2:15.11 LAC    
              29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)     1:38.21 (36.00)     2:15.11 (36.90)
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    14 TVSC-MR              2:09.70    2:15.58 LAC    
              29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)     1:37.69 (35.15)     2:15.58 (37.89)
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               2:06.16    2:02.92 LAC    
              27.70       59.56 (31.86)     1:30.78 (31.22)     2:02.92 (32.14)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:08.36    2:03.47 LAC    
              27.74       59.21 (31.47)     1:31.62 (32.41)     2:03.47 (31.85)
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:05.72    2:04.55 LAC    
              28.05       59.52 (31.47)     1:31.71 (32.19)     2:04.55 (32.84)
  4 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              2:09.10    2:06.58 LAC    
              27.83       59.82 (31.99)     1:32.57 (32.75)     2:06.58 (34.01)
  5 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               2:09.31    2:07.39 LAC    
              28.17       59.84 (31.67)     1:34.01 (34.17)     2:07.39 (33.38)
  6 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:09.09    2:09.59 LAC    
              28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)     1:34.76 (34.05)     2:09.59 (34.83)
  7 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA               2:09.04    2:09.76 LAC    
              28.56     1:00.26 (31.70)     1:33.85 (33.59)     2:09.76 (35.91)
  8 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT               2:09.26    2:11.92 LAC    
              28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)     1:37.10 (35.32)     2:11.92 (34.82)
B - Final
  9 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:12.17    2:08.40 LAC    
              28.81     1:01.09 (32.28)     1:34.58 (33.49)     2:08.40 (33.82)
 10 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:10.38    2:08.62 LAC    
              28.96     1:01.50 (32.54)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:08.62 (34.06)
 11 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               2:10.40    2:09.02 LAC    
              29.06     1:01.60 (32.54)     1:35.13 (33.53)     2:09.02 (33.89)
 12 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               2:11.11    2:09.27 LAC    
              28.75     1:01.53 (32.78)     1:35.34 (33.81)     2:09.27 (33.93)
 13 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:12.12    2:10.64 LAC    
              29.56     1:03.27 (33.71)     1:37.29 (34.02)     2:10.64 (33.35)
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:11.62    2:11.50 LAC    
              28.30     1:00.78 (32.48)     1:35.43 (34.65)     2:11.50 (36.07)
 15 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               2:12.28    2:13.79 LAC    
              29.17     1:02.52 (33.35)     1:37.09 (34.57)     2:13.79 (36.70)
 16 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               2:10.87    2:16.28 LAC    
              28.84     1:03.92 (35.08)     1:40.36 (36.44)     2:16.28 (35.92)
C - Final
 17 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:14.02    2:09.15 LAC    
              28.41     1:00.77 (32.36)     1:34.65 (33.88)     2:09.15 (34.50)
 18 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT             2:14.79    2:10.81 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)     1:35.36 (34.61)     2:10.81 (35.45)
 19 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               2:12.63    2:10.97 LAC    
              28.64     1:01.69 (33.05)     1:35.81 (34.12)     2:10.97 (35.16)
 20 Turco, Lily M             15 GRA-MA               2:12.74    2:11.73 LAC    
              29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:36.01 (34.24)     2:11.73 (35.72)
 21 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               2:12.91    2:13.59 LAC    
              28.76     1:02.44 (33.68)     1:38.06 (35.62)     2:13.59 (35.53)
 22 Fodor, Hannah M           16 OCY-NJ               2:14.76    2:14.22 LAC    
              29.29     1:02.98 (33.69)     1:38.08 (35.10)     2:14.22 (36.14)
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  15 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:14.69 LAC    
              29.23     1:03.75 (34.52)     1:38.33 (34.58)     2:14.69 (36.36)
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             2:15.16    2:15.43 LAC    
              29.65     1:03.27 (33.62)     1:39.31 (36.04)     2:15.43 (36.12)
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             25 Twisters-MR          2:03.29    2:04.81 qLAC   
              27.38       58.67 (31.29)     1:31.90 (33.23)     2:04.81 (32.91)
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:05.01    2:05.72 qLAC   
              17.36     1:00.24 (42.88)     1:32.85 (32.61)     2:05.72 (32.87)
  3 Lee, Meghan R             17 EST-MD               1:59.76    2:06.16 qLAC   
              28.73     1:00.22 (31.49)     1:33.29 (33.07)     2:06.16 (32.87)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        17 TVSC-MR              2:06.74    2:08.36 qLAC   
              28.47     1:00.87 (32.40)     1:34.36 (33.49)     2:08.36 (34.00)
  5 Jones, Liz A              17 HAC-MA               2:05.35    2:09.04 qLAC   
              29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)     1:35.63 (33.30)     2:09.04 (33.41)
  6 Gary, Bella S             16 WEST$-CT             2:10.96    2:09.09 qLAC   
              29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)     1:36.21 (34.62)     2:09.09 (32.88)
  7 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA              2:07.20    2:09.10 qLAC   
              28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)     1:35.08 (34.08)     2:09.10 (34.02)
  8 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT               2:11.16    2:09.26 qLAC   
              28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:35.26 (33.63)     2:09.26 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weller, Ally H            17 HAC-MA               2:10.09    2:09.31 qLAC   
              29.48     1:02.51 (33.03)     1:37.00 (34.49)     2:09.31 (32.31)
 10 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:12.83    2:10.38 qLAC   
              29.07     1:01.60 (32.53)     1:35.40 (33.80)     2:10.38 (34.98)
 11 Kahn, Shelby C            17 LAC-MA               2:06.82    2:10.40 qLAC   
              29.24     1:02.12 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.87)     2:10.40 (34.41)
 12 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               2:10.35    2:10.87 qLAC   
              28.75     1:02.60 (33.85)     1:36.38 (33.78)     2:10.87 (34.49)
 13 MacMullan, Kira E         16 EST-MD               2:10.76    2:11.11 qLAC   
              29.07     1:02.20 (33.13)     1:36.62 (34.42)     2:11.11 (34.49)
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:12.33    2:11.62 qLAC   
              29.15     1:01.57 (32.42)     1:36.30 (34.73)     2:11.62 (35.32)
 15 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:16.55    2:12.12 qLAC   
              29.59     1:03.80 (34.21)     1:38.92 (35.12)     2:12.12 (33.20)
 16 Harris, Angelina L        16 TVSC-MR              2:08.56    2:12.17 qLAC   
              29.72     1:02.98 (33.26)     1:38.26 (35.28)     2:12.17 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    15 RAC-CT               2:14.51    2:12.28 qLAC   
              30.02     1:04.03 (34.01)     1:39.19 (35.16)     2:12.28 (33.09)
 18 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               2:09.60    2:12.63 qLAC   
              29.06     1:02.53 (33.47)     1:37.31 (34.78)     2:12.63 (35.32)
 19 Turco, Lily M             15 GRA-MA               2:13.87    2:12.74 qLAC   
              29.43     1:02.73 (33.30)     1:37.19 (34.46)     2:12.74 (35.55)
 20 Riebling, Riley P         15 RAC-CT               2:10.02    2:12.91 qLAC   
              28.87     1:02.06 (33.19)     1:37.68 (35.62)     2:12.91 (35.23)
 21 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:18.21    2:14.02 qLAC   
              29.28     1:03.82 (34.54)     1:39.83 (36.01)     2:14.02 (34.19)
 22 Fodor, Hannah M           16 OCY-NJ               2:13.31    2:14.76 qLAC   
              29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)     1:39.73 (35.55)     2:14.76 (35.03)
 23 Bradley, Ally M           15 WEST$-CT             2:20.76    2:14.79 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.47 (33.57)     1:38.50 (36.03)     2:14.79 (36.29)
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  15 Twisters-MR          2:15.66    2:15.04 qLAC   
              30.43     1:06.14 (35.71)     1:40.21 (34.07)     2:15.04 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             2:14.56    2:15.16 LAC    
              29.85     1:03.65 (33.80)     1:39.44 (35.79)     2:15.16 (35.72)
 26 Falk, Madeline R          16 SEA-MA               2:19.31    2:15.39 LAC    
              29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)     1:39.04 (35.68)     2:15.39 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR              2:12.04    2:15.54 LAC    
              28.71     1:02.80 (34.09)     1:38.59 (35.79)     2:15.54 (36.95)
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               2:19.71    2:15.67 LAC    
              30.84     1:05.06 (34.22)     1:40.67 (35.61)     2:15.67 (35.00)
 29 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                2:11.24    2:15.86 LAC    
              30.10     1:04.52 (34.42)     1:40.26 (35.74)     2:15.86 (35.60)
 30 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               2:19.10    2:16.00 LAC    
              30.52     1:03.60 (33.08)     1:39.55 (35.95)     2:16.00 (36.45)
 31 Rollings, Amanda          16 WCAY-MA              2:16.41    2:16.01 LAC    
              29.86     1:03.77 (33.91)     1:40.34 (36.57)     2:16.01 (35.67)
 32 Routzahn, Sophia M        15 FAST-MD              2:17.62    2:16.06 LAC    
              29.73     1:03.62 (33.89)     1:39.56 (35.94)     2:16.06 (36.50)
 33 Hearn, Carolyn J          16 GSA-MA               2:14.13    2:16.80 LAC    
              29.61     1:03.39 (33.78)     1:39.02 (35.63)     2:16.80 (37.78)
 34 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA               2:16.44    2:17.21 LAC    
              29.92     1:04.27 (34.35)     1:40.18 (35.91)     2:17.21 (37.03)
 35 Alpert, Ella T            15 WEST$-CT             2:21.58    2:17.92 LAC    
              29.69     1:04.08 (34.39)     1:40.33 (36.25)     2:17.92 (37.59)
 36 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               2:39.17L   2:18.20 LAC    
              30.47     1:05.12 (34.65)     1:42.31 (37.19)     2:18.20 (35.89)
 37 Nyquist, Hailey E         16 TRI-MR               2:11.94    2:18.39 LAC    
              29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)     1:40.79 (37.26)     2:18.39 (37.60)
 38 Aguanno, Isabella M       15 OCY-NJ               2:19.08    2:18.51 LAC    
                            1:05.15 ( )     1:41.31 (36.16)     2:18.51 (37.20)
 39 Wilson, Taylor M          15 EST-MD               2:18.34    2:19.59 LAC    
              30.46     1:05.48 (35.02)     1:42.33 (36.85)     2:19.59 (37.26)
 40 Pavia, Tessa B            15 WEST$-CT             2:19.70    2:20.40 LAC    
              30.64     1:05.31 (34.67)     1:42.62 (37.31)     2:20.40 (37.78)
 41 Kazlauskas, Saige         16 TVSC-MR              2:19.99    2:20.55 LAC    
              30.38     1:05.34 (34.96)     1:42.70 (37.36)     2:20.55 (37.85)
 42 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:17.71    2:20.75 LAC    
              30.61     1:06.03 (35.42)     1:43.62 (37.59)     2:20.75 (37.13)
 43 Serino, Grace M           16 EST-MD               2:20.57    2:21.32 LAC    
              29.95     1:05.05 (35.10)     1:42.73 (37.68)     2:21.32 (38.59)
 44 Ortega, Meghan            16 TRI-MR               2:19.66    2:21.93 LAC    
              30.67     1:05.64 (34.97)     1:43.78 (38.14)     2:21.93 (38.15)
 45 Chang, Jasmine J          15 Storm-MR             2:20.18    2:22.04        
              30.76     1:06.56 (35.80)     1:44.42 (37.86)     2:22.04 (37.62)
 46 Canale, Marlee J          16 SEA-MA               2:19.59    2:22.12        
              30.86     1:06.35 (35.49)     1:43.81 (37.46)     2:22.12 (38.31)
 47 Humphrey, Delaney G       16 GSVY-MA              2:17.08    2:22.35        
              30.92     1:06.19 (35.27)     1:44.07 (37.88)     2:22.35 (38.28)
 48 Turner Havira, Olivia M   16 BDA-MA               2:19.37    2:23.63        
              31.94     1:08.65 (36.71)     1:46.76 (38.11)     2:23.63 (36.87)
 49 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             2:17.54    2:24.84        
              30.70     1:07.05 (36.35)     1:45.31 (38.26)     2:24.84 (39.53)
 50 Wujcik, Cassidy           17 WEST-MA              2:22.82    2:26.38        
              31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)     1:47.68 (39.45)     2:26.38 (38.70)
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               1:52.28    1:48.93 LAC    
              24.09       51.69 (27.60)     1:20.17 (28.48)     1:48.93 (28.76)
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:55.10    1:51.02 LAC    
              24.99       52.85 (27.86)     1:21.42 (28.57)     1:51.02 (29.60)
  3 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               1:54.84    1:52.66 LAC    
              24.90       53.00 (28.10)     1:22.33 (29.33)     1:52.66 (30.33)
  4 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:57.01    1:55.31 LAC    
              25.96       55.52 (29.56)     1:25.19 (29.67)     1:55.31 (30.12)
  5 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR               1:58.21    1:55.47 LAC    
              26.00       54.88 (28.88)     1:25.23 (30.35)     1:55.47 (30.24)
  6 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               1:54.48    1:55.52 LAC    
              25.77       54.78 (29.01)     1:24.81 (30.03)     1:55.52 (30.71)
  7 Khatib, Adam              15 WCAY-MA              1:58.29    1:56.97 LAC    
              26.27       56.61 (30.34)     1:26.88 (30.27)     1:56.97 (30.09)
  8 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              1:57.04    1:59.28 LAC    
              26.69       56.82 (30.13)     1:27.95 (31.13)     1:59.28 (31.33)
B - Final
  9 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA               1:59.29    1:58.29 LAC    
              26.10       55.64 (29.54)     1:26.29 (30.65)     1:58.29 (32.00)
 10 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT               1:59.50    1:58.75 LAC    
              25.89       55.84 (29.95)     1:27.54 (31.70)     1:58.75 (31.21)
 11 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              2:01.12    1:58.82 LAC    
              26.16       55.50 (29.34)     1:26.41 (30.91)     1:58.82 (32.41)
 12 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA               2:01.75    1:59.74 LAC    
              26.13       57.35 (31.22)     1:28.46 (31.11)     1:59.74 (31.28)
 13 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              2:01.26    2:00.35 LAC    
              26.44       56.80 (30.36)     1:28.15 (31.35)     2:00.35 (32.20)
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             2:01.85    2:00.84 LAC    
              27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:28.76 (31.21)     2:00.84 (32.08)
 15 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:01.90    2:01.87 LAC    
              26.60       57.33 (30.73)     1:29.47 (32.14)     2:01.87 (32.40)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               2:01.66    2:02.11 LAC    
              26.87       57.49 (30.62)     1:29.09 (31.60)     2:02.11 (33.02)
C - Final
 17 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               2:04.17    1:56.95 LAC    
              26.57       56.17 (29.60)     1:26.31 (30.14)     1:56.95 (30.64)
 18 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               2:03.12    2:01.10 LAC    
              26.85       57.22 (30.37)     1:28.59 (31.37)     2:01.10 (32.51)
 19 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             2:04.06    2:02.01 LAC    
              27.15       57.40 (30.25)     1:30.17 (32.77)     2:02.01 (31.84)
 20 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              2:05.63    2:02.31 LAC    
              26.99       57.95 (30.96)     1:30.05 (32.10)     2:02.31 (32.26)
 21 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA               2:02.55    2:02.48 LAC    
              27.13       58.12 (30.99)     1:29.54 (31.42)     2:02.48 (32.94)
 22 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               2:04.48    2:03.18 LAC    
              26.92       57.69 (30.77)     1:29.80 (32.11)     2:03.18 (33.38)
 23 Brace, Shane L            15 HAC-MA               2:02.43    2:03.73 LAC    
              27.08       58.74 (31.66)     1:30.88 (32.14)     2:03.73 (32.85)
 24 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD               2:05.16    2:04.36 LAC    
              26.68       57.49 (30.81)     1:29.69 (32.20)     2:04.36 (34.67)
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD               1:51.10    1:52.28 qLAC   
              25.13       53.27 (28.14)     1:22.66 (29.39)     1:52.28 (29.62)
  2 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA               1:55.53    1:54.48 qLAC   
              25.80       54.61 (28.81)     1:24.20 (29.59)     1:54.48 (30.28)
  3 Atwood, Ryan A            18 EST-MD               1:52.66    1:54.84 qLAC   
              25.51       54.25 (28.74)     1:24.31 (30.06)     1:54.84 (30.53)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           18 TVSC-MR              1:50.36    1:55.10 qLAC   
              25.54       54.90 (29.36)     1:24.26 (29.36)     1:55.10 (30.84)
  5 Janton, Tommy F           15 WEST-MA              1:55.28    1:57.01 qLAC   
              25.63       55.27 (29.64)     1:25.97 (30.70)     1:57.01 (31.04)
  6 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD              1:59.02    1:57.04 qLAC   
              17.09       56.39 (39.30)     1:26.87 (30.48)     1:57.04 (30.17)
  7 Rikic, Aidan              15 TRI-MR               2:00.79    1:58.21 qLAC   
              26.32       56.47 (30.15)     1:27.42 (30.95)     1:58.21 (30.79)
  8 Khatib, Adam              15 WCAY-MA              2:00.79    1:58.29 qLAC   
              26.81       56.88 (30.07)     1:27.60 (30.72)     1:58.29 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Do, Ethan T               16 SEA-MA               1:59.15    1:59.29 qLAC   
              26.37       56.69 (30.32)     1:28.02 (31.33)     1:59.29 (31.27)
 10 O'Malley, Kai A           15 RAC-CT               2:00.32    1:59.50 qLAC   
              26.37       56.43 (30.06)     1:28.35 (31.92)     1:59.50 (31.15)
 11 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA               1:59.53    2:00.61 qLAC   
              26.83       56.94 (30.11)     1:28.53 (31.59)     2:00.61 (32.08)
 12 Kishbaugh, Nick A         16 BAY-MA               2:03.74    2:00.88 qLAC   
              26.44       56.94 (30.50)     1:28.36 (31.42)     2:00.88 (32.52)
 13 Replogle, Jacob           15 NPAC-MA              1:58.19    2:01.12 qLAC   
              26.60       56.49 (29.89)     1:28.02 (31.53)     2:01.12 (33.10)
 14 Preston, Liam J           15 TVSC-MR              2:04.77    2:01.26 qLAC   
              26.99       57.45 (30.46)     1:28.90 (31.45)     2:01.26 (32.36)
 15 Scott, Nick               16 WCAY-MA              2:04.96    2:01.33 qLAC   
              26.26       56.88 (30.62)     1:28.80 (31.92)     2:01.33 (32.53)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               2:05.44    2:01.66 qLAC   
              26.17       55.89 (29.72)     1:28.21 (32.32)     2:01.66 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Musante, Ben D            16 HAC-MA               2:00.64    2:01.75 qLAC   
              27.08       57.86 (30.78)     1:29.80 (31.94)     2:01.75 (31.95)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      17 Storm-MR             2:03.48    2:01.85 qLAC   
              27.85       58.33 (30.48)     1:28.98 (30.65)     2:01.85 (32.87)
 19 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:01.82    2:01.90 qLAC   
              26.60       56.95 (30.35)     1:29.08 (32.13)     2:01.90 (32.82)
 20 Brace, Shane L            15 HAC-MA               2:03.89    2:02.43 qLAC   
              28.01       59.65 (31.64)     1:30.75 (31.10)     2:02.43 (31.68)
 21 Ye, Brandon Z             15 GRA-MA               2:02.86    2:02.55 qLAC   
              27.81       58.31 (30.50)     1:29.13 (30.82)     2:02.55 (33.42)
 22 Gibbs, Tommy E            15 MAC-MA               2:04.96    2:02.82 qLAC   
              26.66       57.13 (30.47)     1:29.10 (31.97)     2:02.82 (33.72)
 23 Vance, Brian P            16 EST-MD               2:05.47    2:03.12 qLAC   
              27.94       59.38 (31.44)     1:31.28 (31.90)     2:03.12 (31.84)
 24 Haupt, Henry D            15 EAAC-MA              2:04.30    2:03.98 qLAC   
              27.52       59.02 (31.50)     1:31.38 (32.36)     2:03.98 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnsen, Darrien K        16 Storm-MR             2:04.13    2:04.06 LAC    
              27.69       59.12 (31.43)     1:31.69 (32.57)     2:04.06 (32.37)
 26 Frick, Evan C             18 EST-MD               1:58.13    2:04.17 LAC    
              27.61       58.38 (30.77)     1:31.03 (32.65)     2:04.17 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hawkins, Allen J          16 WEST$-CT             2:07.30    2:04.41 LAC    
              28.11       59.37 (31.26)     1:31.72 (32.35)     2:04.41 (32.69)
 28 Zhu, Stuart               15 EST-MD               2:06.03    2:04.48 LAC    
              27.77       59.39 (31.62)     1:31.10 (31.71)     2:04.48 (33.38)
 29 Benton, Taj K             15 EST-MD               2:04.68    2:05.16 LAC    
              27.56       58.87 (31.31)     1:31.27 (32.40)     2:05.16 (33.89)
 30 Graff, Brett M            18 WCAY-MA              2:04.38    2:05.58 LAC    
              27.24       58.59 (31.35)     1:31.38 (32.79)     2:05.58 (34.20)
 31 Pergan III, Chester J     17 TVSC-MR              2:06.11    2:05.63 LAC    
              27.69       59.60 (31.91)     1:32.80 (33.20)     2:05.63 (32.83)
 32 Ward, Ryan S              16 GSA-MA               2:05.66    2:05.78 LAC    
              27.96       59.08 (31.12)     1:32.30 (33.22)     2:05.78 (33.48)
 32 Stanitis, Travis D        15 SKY-MA               2:01.15    2:05.78 LAC    
              27.34       58.40 (31.06)     1:31.12 (32.72)     2:05.78 (34.66)
 34 Boyle, Patrick M          16 GRA-MA               2:06.80    2:05.84 LAC    
              27.67       59.24 (31.57)     1:32.09 (32.85)     2:05.84 (33.75)
 34 Kim, Stanley T            16 PAY-MA               2:06.71    2:05.84 LAC    
              27.95       59.02 (31.07)     1:32.12 (33.10)     2:05.84 (33.72)
 36 Johnston, Matthew D       16 RAC-CT               2:04.61    2:06.17 LAC    
              27.24       58.22 (30.98)     1:31.09 (32.87)     2:06.17 (35.08)
 37 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               2:04.96    2:06.19 LAC    
              27.02       57.98 (30.96)     1:30.56 (32.58)     2:06.19 (35.63)
 38 Pittroff, Nate N          15 EST-MD               2:06.16    2:06.25 LAC    
              27.26       59.01 (31.75)     1:31.85 (32.84)     2:06.25 (34.40)
 39 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:06.72    2:06.29 LAC    
              27.15       59.21 (32.06)     1:32.34 (33.13)     2:06.29 (33.95)
 40 Long, Connor R            18 GRA-MA               1:57.08    2:06.57 LAC    
              27.94       59.98 (32.04)     1:33.08 (33.10)     2:06.57 (33.49)
 41 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      16 PAY-MA               2:06.34    2:06.59 LAC    
              27.47       59.46 (31.99)     1:32.18 (32.72)     2:06.59 (34.41)
 42 Sherpa, Nathan D          16 Twisters-MR          2:22.52L   2:06.98        
              28.28     1:00.92 (32.64)     1:33.53 (32.61)     2:06.98 (33.45)
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       17 TVSC-MR              2:04.51    2:07.40        
              26.36       58.14 (31.78)     1:31.96 (33.82)     2:07.40 (35.44)
 44 Engel, Jack A             16 Storm-MR             2:05.93    2:07.62        
              27.26       58.38 (31.12)     1:31.58 (33.20)     2:07.62 (36.04)
 45 Pieklo, Joseph M          17 FAST-MD              2:07.74    2:07.78        
              27.22       58.82 (31.60)     1:34.13 (35.31)     2:07.78 (33.65)
 46 Hussin, Jack G            17 PAY-MA               2:07.22    2:08.40        
              27.82       59.92 (32.10)     1:34.08 (34.16)     2:08.40 (34.32)
 47 Laing, Sean P             18 PAY-MA               2:07.67    2:09.02        
              25.66       55.99 (30.33)     1:29.84 (33.85)     2:09.02 (39.18)
 48 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              2:05.94    2:09.35        
              27.07       59.16 (32.09)     1:33.71 (34.55)     2:09.35 (35.64)
 49 Brown, Kieran J           15 Storm-MR             2:06.75    2:09.95        
              29.08     1:02.06 (32.98)     1:35.24 (33.18)     2:09.95 (34.71)
 50 Kim, William C            15 Twisters-MR          2:04.87    2:13.59        
              28.23     1:01.91 (33.68)     1:37.96 (36.05)     2:13.59 (35.63)
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:43.85    3:40.26        
     1) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 13          2) Carlos, Katie L 13             
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 14            4) Iordanov, Monica I 14          
              26.99       55.77 (55.77)     1:20.85 (25.08)                    
                                                    3:11.36 ( )         3:40.26 ( )
  2 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         3:47.99    3:41.81        
     1) Buehler, Katie H 13             2) Pentz, Savannah T 14           
     3) Braeger, Sydney M 13            4) Kil, Samantha A 13             
              27.12       56.46 (56.46)     1:23.81 (27.35)     1:54.28 (57.82)
        2:19.80 (25.52)     2:47.83 (53.55)     3:13.61 (25.78)     3:41.81 (53.98)
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:45.61    3:44.02        
     1) Oyerly, Cali M 14               2) Stasz, Sydney R 14             
     3) Serfass, Maddie G 13            4) Colarossi, Natalie M 13        
              26.22       54.34 (54.34)     1:20.64 (26.30)     1:49.92 (55.58)
        2:17.11 (27.19)     2:47.59 (57.67)     3:13.95 (26.36)     3:44.02 (56.43)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:51.54    3:46.99        
     1) Kim, Lindsay S 13               2) Hawkins, Jillian E 13          
     3) Griffin, Lily E 14              4) Budde, Erin T 14               
              27.44       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.12 (27.63)     1:54.44 (57.95)
        2:22.55 (28.11)     2:52.37 (57.93)     3:18.56 (26.19)     3:46.99 (54.62)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:48.39    3:49.09        
     1) Scranton, Kara M 14             2) Wolfe, Ella V 14               
     3) Taylor, Emily M 14              4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 13           
              27.82       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.62 (28.03)     1:56.61 (59.02)
        2:24.23 (27.62)     2:54.85 (58.24)     3:20.75 (25.90)     3:49.09 (54.24)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.88    3:49.26        
     1) Dimaculangan, Bella 13          2) Schlegel, Olivia P 14          
     3) Monti, AvaGrace 14              4) Xu, Isabel X 14                
              27.42       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.35 (27.63)     1:53.95 (57.23)
        2:21.03 (27.08)     2:52.34 (58.39)     3:19.70 (27.36)     3:49.26 (56.92)
  7 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:44.56    3:50.00        
     1) Daignault, Andie L 14           2) Posada, Zenya J 13             
     3) Ivanaviciute, Gabriele 14       4) Kopis, Adele K 14              
              27.34       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.65 (27.35)     1:55.18 (57.88)
        2:22.50 (27.32)     2:53.26 (58.08)     3:09.93 (16.67)     3:50.00 (56.74)
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:55.68    3:51.41        
     1) Nguyen, Kayla V 13              2) Davidson, Lana M 13            
     3) Rossi, Izzy M 14                4) Cornell, Rhylee M 13           
              27.13       56.14 (56.14)     1:24.09 (27.95)     1:55.21 (59.07)
        2:22.64 (27.43)     2:53.26 (58.05)     3:20.44 (27.18)     3:51.41 (58.15)
  9 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:49.37    3:56.04        
     1) LI, Sabrina M 14                2) Haimson, Emma A 13             
     3) WU, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 13 
              27.49       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.69 (28.87)   1:58.72 (1:00.90)
        2:27.17 (28.45)     2:58.22 (59.50)     3:26.15 (27.93)     3:56.04 (57.82)
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:47.31    3:57.30        
     1) Richman, Emma K 14              2) Sohng, Ella M 13               
     3) Joyce, Maggie K 13              4) Penn, Haley J 13               
              28.13       58.15 (58.15)     1:26.98 (28.83)   1:58.92 (1:00.77)
        2:26.39 (27.47)     2:56.67 (57.75)     3:25.59 (28.92)   3:57.30 (1:00.63)
 11 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           3:56.80    3:57.40        
     1) Turner, Libby L 13              2) Leahy, Kelly A 14              
     3) Miller, Sophia S 14             4) Chmiel, Zofia F 14             
              28.20       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.03 (28.42)     1:58.91 (59.30)
        2:27.46 (28.55)   3:00.13 (1:01.22)     3:26.96 (26.83)     3:57.40 (57.27)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:57.03    3:58.71        
     1) Milton, Georgia B 13            2) Egerton, Elissa K 13           
     3) Yin, Tiffany 14                 4) Piacentino, Ashley S 14        
              28.89   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.07 (28.88)   2:00.74 (1:00.55)
        2:31.01 (30.27)   3:04.29 (1:03.55)     3:29.97 (25.68)     3:58.71 (54.42)
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:34.54    3:26.31        
     1) Londono, Nicholas G 14          2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 14         
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 14       4) Giunta, Noah L 14              
              25.10       52.45 (52.45)     1:18.32 (25.87)     1:45.91 (53.46)
        2:10.38 (24.47)     2:37.10 (51.19)     3:00.67 (23.57)     3:26.31 (49.21)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:29.78    3:26.34        
     1) Mislow, Max K 14                2) Bitz, Kyle M 14                
     3) Phillips, Zach S 14             4) Greene, Drew E 14              
              25.36       52.51 (52.51)     1:17.64 (25.13)     1:43.88 (51.37)
        2:09.00 (25.12)     2:37.21 (53.33)     3:00.80 (23.59)     3:26.34 (49.13)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:38.75    3:27.92        
     1) Smilevski, Leo 14               2) Bushay, Mason 14               
     3) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 14     4) Traynor, Gerard W 13           
              24.82       52.11 (52.11)     1:16.96 (24.85)     1:44.28 (52.17)
        2:09.18 (24.90)     2:36.07 (51.79)     3:00.86 (24.79)     3:27.92 (51.85)
  4 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         3:31.97    3:29.04        
     1) Estep, Derek T 13               2) Estep, Brandon M 14            
     3) Yoon, Sondo 14                  4) Ginter, Lance J 14             
              24.68       50.97 (50.97)     1:16.25 (25.28)     1:44.10 (53.13)
        2:09.78 (25.68)     2:38.45 (54.35)     3:02.66 (24.21)     3:29.04 (50.59)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:33.81    3:29.39        
     1) Weiner, Matthew M 14            2) Clancy, Jack B 14              
     3) Li, Shaun X 13                  4) Oppenheim, Nate 13             
              24.90       51.45 (51.45)     1:17.04 (25.59)     1:44.54 (53.09)
        2:11.35 (26.81)     2:40.77 (56.23)     3:03.58 (22.81)     3:29.39 (48.62)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.73    3:30.91        
     1) Ioselevich, Arie 14             2) Puccio, Michael 14             
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 14         4) Gluzman, Joshua I 14           
              25.00       51.95 (51.95)     1:16.42 (24.47)     1:44.53 (52.58)
        2:09.21 (24.68)     2:37.31 (52.78)     3:02.13 (24.82)     3:30.91 (53.60)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:33.37    3:34.10        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 14                  2) NG, Ryan Y 13                  
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 14              4) Egan, Kieran R 14              
              25.52       53.19 (53.19)     1:19.86 (26.67)     1:49.14 (55.95)
        2:14.04 (24.90)     2:42.46 (53.32)     3:06.77 (24.31)     3:34.10 (51.64)
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:40.91    3:36.29        
     1) Armstrong, Patrick K 14         2) Texter, Jacob C 14             
     3) Haney, James 13                 4) Hill, Andrew D 13              
              25.61       53.39 (53.39)     1:19.81 (26.42)     1:48.99 (55.60)
        2:14.85 (25.86)     2:43.65 (54.66)     3:09.04 (25.39)     3:36.29 (52.64)
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:34.59    3:40.27        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 13              2) Engel, Eric R 13               
     3) Akinla, Sebastian G 14          4) Malionek, Brayden R 14         
              25.99       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.22 (25.92)     1:48.85 (54.55)
        2:15.94 (27.09)     2:45.78 (56.93)     3:11.07 (25.29)     3:40.27 (54.49)
 10 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:51.92    3:42.65        
     1) Schreiner, Charles 13           2) Seiverd, Charlie E 13          
     3) Nguyen, William 14              4) Smilevski, Alex 14             
              26.03       54.41 (54.41)     1:21.68 (27.27)     1:50.64 (56.23)
        2:16.61 (25.97)     2:46.65 (56.01)     3:13.02 (26.37)     3:42.65 (56.00)
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:27.40    3:29.59        
     1) Kahn, Shelby C 17               2) Hurleman, Hannah T 15          
     3) Bitting, Kaitlyn B 16           4) Steckiel, Emma J 17            
              25.90       53.76 (53.76)     1:18.45 (24.69)     1:45.47 (51.71)
        2:10.98 (25.51)     2:38.84 (53.37)     3:02.88 (24.04)     3:29.59 (50.75)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:31.74    3:31.55        
     1) McClintock, Katie M 17          2) Fox, Megan E 15                
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 16         4) Evans, Olivia M 15             
              24.95       51.88 (51.88)     1:16.80 (24.92)     1:45.36 (53.48)
        2:10.55 (25.19)     2:38.37 (53.01)     3:03.54 (25.17)     3:31.55 (53.18)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:29.10    3:33.94        
     1) Florio, Rachel V 18             2) Dopson, Mia Burke B 16         
     3) MacMullan, Kira E 16            4) Lee, Meghan R 17               
              26.35       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.12 (25.12)     1:47.00 (53.00)
        2:12.67 (25.67)     2:40.16 (53.16)     3:05.70 (25.54)     3:33.94 (53.78)
  4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:32.65    3:37.53        
     1) Utecht, Allyssa J 18            2) Mostek, Anya H 16              
     3) Niness, Mikayla J 17            4) Zelinske, Lauren N 15          
              26.40       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.33 (25.30)     1:48.63 (53.60)
        2:14.24 (25.61)     2:42.77 (54.14)     3:08.52 (25.75)     3:37.53 (54.76)
  5 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:33.98    3:37.59        
     1) Adams, Grace C 16               2) Guirre, Shamiya 16             
     3) Moane, Courtney 17              4) Petricevic, Madison 16         
              25.84       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.40 (26.57)     1:50.15 (56.32)
        2:15.85 (25.70)     2:44.36 (54.21)     3:09.71 (25.35)     3:37.59 (53.23)
  6 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:41.00    3:38.22        
     1) Franco, Katie 15                2) Bradley, Ally M 15             
     3) Gary, Bella S 16                4) Daignault, Lauren E 17         
              26.05       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.06 (26.41)     1:49.01 (55.36)
        2:15.70 (26.69)     2:44.78 (55.77)     3:10.01 (25.23)     3:38.22 (53.44)
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:35.24    3:38.63        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Egan, Orla M 16                
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 15  4) Kwok, Joyce B 25               
              26.68       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.32 (25.32)     1:47.99 (52.99)
        2:15.73 (27.74)     2:46.89 (58.90)     3:11.54 (24.65)     3:38.63 (51.74)
  8 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:38.37    3:38.73        
     1) Doss, Abigail P 18              2) Doss, Gabrielle H 16           
     3) Keegan, Meaghan L 16            4) O'Connor, Jordan O 17          
              26.03       53.26 (53.26)     1:19.12 (25.86)     1:48.11 (54.85)
        2:14.85 (26.74)     2:44.49 (56.38)     3:10.12 (25.63)     3:38.73 (54.24)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:44.72    3:40.16        
     1) Falk, Madeline R 16             2) Canale, Marlee J 16            
     3) Moore, Caitlin A 18             4) Evans, Victoria L 22           
              26.79       55.72 (55.72)     1:21.11 (25.39)     1:49.56 (53.84)
        2:16.01 (26.45)     2:45.06 (55.50)     3:11.43 (26.37)     3:40.16 (55.10)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:34.26    3:40.43        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie R 17          2) Kazlauskas, Saige 16           
     3) Horan, Brenna N 16              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 17          
              26.52       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.65 (26.72)     1:50.66 (55.73)
        2:17.01 (26.35)     2:46.49 (55.83)     3:12.14 (25.65)     3:40.43 (53.94)
 11 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:38.32    3:40.46        
     1) Wilson, Taylor M 15             2) Verheyen, Isabel C 17          
     3) Serino, Grace M 16              4) Li, Mia 15                     
              26.48       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.66 (26.44)     1:50.55 (55.33)
        2:17.35 (26.80)     2:46.13 (55.58)     3:11.91 (25.78)     3:40.46 (54.33)
 12 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:55.93    3:42.68        
     1) Byrne, Maya G 17                2) Anderson, Jill W 17            
     3) Piccone, Sofia M 16             4) Kelly, Rylee W 16              
              26.61       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.39 (26.69)     1:51.94 (57.24)
        2:18.68 (26.74)     2:48.02 (56.08)     3:14.08 (26.06)     3:42.68 (54.66)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:42.71    3:43.17        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 15           2) Harris, Angelina L 16          
     3) Farrell, Hope M 15              4) Gavigan, Riley N 16            
              27.66       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.38 (26.68)     1:52.03 (55.33)
        2:18.20 (26.17)     2:47.91 (55.88)     3:13.74 (25.83)     3:43.17 (55.26)
 14 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:43.10    3:43.36        
     1) Giles, Rylie E 16               2) Riebling, Riley P 15           
     3) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 15       4) Seward, Hannah M 16            
              26.90       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.83 (26.88)     1:51.32 (56.37)
        2:18.84 (27.52)     2:49.60 (58.28)     3:14.66 (25.06)     3:43.36 (53.76)
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:39.99    3:45.14        
     1) Horner, Catherine M 17          2) Friedlander, Ellie S 15        
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 16          4) Park, Jordynn D 16             
              26.76       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.97 (27.11)     1:52.90 (57.04)
        2:20.00 (27.10)     2:50.73 (57.83)     3:16.18 (25.45)     3:45.14 (54.41)
 16 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:40.04    3:45.48        
     1) Miller, Maddie S 15             2) Luongo, Maya L 16              
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 17             4) Reilly, Courtney R 17          
              26.81       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.45 (26.82)     1:52.37 (56.74)
        2:19.71 (27.34)     2:48.78 (56.41)     3:15.41 (26.63)     3:45.48 (56.70)
 17 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:40.31    3:45.62        
     1) Hearn, Carolyn J 16             2) Calibeo, Cristina M 16         
     3) Stimmel, Avery 16               4) Robinson, Kellsey L 16         
              27.05       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.69 (26.83)     1:53.45 (56.59)
        2:19.84 (26.39)     2:50.44 (56.99)     3:16.63 (26.19)     3:45.62 (55.18)
 18 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     3:42.01    3:47.75        
     1) Healey, Maddie E 16             2) Schofield, Lauren A 16         
     3) Thier, Haley A 18               4) Turner Havira, Olivia M 16     
              27.43       57.50 (57.50)     1:23.55 (26.05)     1:52.74 (55.24)
        2:19.35 (26.61)     2:49.56 (56.82)     3:16.91 (27.35)     3:47.75 (58.19)
 19 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'B'               3:40.69    3:51.31        
     1) Zelinske, Alexandra B 17        2) Maher, Kylie J 15              
     3) Pappas, Penelope E 16           4) Thomas, Emma E 18              
              27.82       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.74 (28.34)     1:57.69 (59.29)
        2:24.23 (26.54)     2:54.24 (56.55)     3:21.44 (27.20)     3:51.31 (57.07)
 20 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           3:48.90    3:51.33        
     1) Franco, Sarah 17                2) Linell, Nicole E 16            
     3) Pavia, Tessa B 15               4) Alpert, Ella T 15              
              26.86       55.72 (55.72)     1:22.51 (26.79)     1:52.24 (56.52)
        2:20.99 (28.75)   2:52.63 (1:00.39)     3:19.87 (27.24)     3:51.33 (58.70)
 21 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:00.93    3:53.25        
     1) Turco, Lily M 15                2) Cassidy, Megan E 15            
     3) Harkins, Emma L 17              4) Jackson, Sara C 16             
              27.82       57.15 (57.15)     1:24.55 (27.40)     1:55.62 (58.47)
        2:23.06 (27.44)     2:54.68 (59.06)     3:22.13 (27.45)     3:53.25 (58.57)
 22 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:50.99    3:58.69        
     1) Chang, Jasmine J 15             2) Stoll, Olivia P 15             
     3) Riolo, Lexi M 15                4) Carousso, Melissa G 17         
              27.45       56.74 (56.74)     1:26.97 (30.23)   1:59.36 (1:02.62)
        2:28.25 (28.89)   3:00.21 (1:00.85)     3:28.04 (27.83)     3:58.69 (58.48)
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:14.85    3:09.13        
     1) Williams, Brendan M 17          2) Vecchio, Jake M 18             
     3) Shemet, Henry M 17              4) Preston, Liam J 15             
              23.11       47.51 (47.51)     1:10.48 (22.97)     1:35.69 (48.18)
        1:57.59 (21.90)     2:22.09 (46.40)     2:44.47 (22.38)     3:09.13 (47.04)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:10.69    3:11.63        
     1) Bitz, Colin A 17                2) Atwood, Ryan A 18              
     3) Sukeena, Nate G 16              4) Kay, Grant J 17                
              22.89       47.07 (47.07)     1:10.26 (23.19)     1:35.35 (48.28)
        1:58.05 (22.70)     2:23.37 (48.02)     2:46.37 (23.00)     3:11.63 (48.26)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:14.94    3:14.88        
     1) Chopper, Sam L 16               2) Wilson, Brandon E 17           
     3) Benton, Taj K 15                4) Smith, Zachary C 18            
              23.97       49.85 (49.85)     1:12.80 (22.95)     1:38.18 (48.33)
        2:01.23 (23.05)     2:26.71 (48.53)     2:49.80 (23.09)     3:14.88 (48.17)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:16.66    3:14.94        
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel G 15          2) Kroon, Eric 17                 
     3) Rikic, Aidan 15                 4) Konviser, Eric L 15            
              23.75       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.65 (23.16)     1:38.27 (48.78)
        2:01.21 (22.94)     2:26.80 (48.53)     2:49.69 (22.89)     3:14.94 (48.14)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:21.48    3:15.69        
     1) Kunyu, Pan 16                   2) Shonk, Ethan H 15              
     3) Moll, James M 15                4) Prevost, Jackson T 17          
              23.40       48.96 (48.96)     1:12.58 (23.62)     1:38.33 (49.37)
        2:02.02 (23.69)     2:28.19 (49.86)     2:51.12 (22.93)     3:15.69 (47.50)
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:25.77    3:18.09        
     1) Tepper, Joey E 17               2) Ployratana, Win 17             
     3) Mallari, AJ T 17                4) Do, Ethan T 16                 
              23.60       48.30 (48.30)     1:12.05 (23.75)     1:38.59 (50.29)
        2:02.74 (24.15)     2:28.43 (49.84)     2:52.24 (23.81)     3:18.09 (49.66)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:16.38    3:18.48        
     1) Egerton, Gavin M 16             2) O'Malley, Trey J 17            
     3) Hruska, Luke M 18               4) Yu, Andrew S 16                
              23.70       49.67 (49.67)     1:13.23 (23.56)     1:39.41 (49.74)
        2:03.07 (23.66)     2:29.64 (50.23)     2:52.93 (23.29)     3:18.48 (48.84)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:09.04    3:18.74        
     1) Ye, Brandon Z 15                2) Manuel, Tie B 16               
     3) Fidanza, Jack L 17              4) Cary, Kevin J 16               
              51.76   1:14.83 (1:14.83)                         1:40.78 (25.95)
        2:04.71 (23.93)     2:30.35 (49.57)     3:18.74 (48.39)                    
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:23.86    3:18.83        
     1) Mahedy, Michael 15              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 15        
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 15            4) Heffern, Archer 16             
              24.48       50.36 (50.36)     1:13.74 (23.38)     1:39.29 (48.93)
        2:03.55 (24.26)     2:29.70 (50.41)     2:53.05 (23.35)     3:18.83 (49.13)
 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:16.15    3:18.87        
     1) Hussin, Jack G 17               2) Baganski, Brendan F 16         
     3) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 16         4) Laing, Cory A 18               
              23.85       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.33 (23.38)     1:39.48 (49.53)
        2:03.45 (23.97)     2:29.49 (50.01)     2:53.14 (23.65)     3:18.87 (49.38)
 11 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:23.27    3:20.58        
     1) Simmons, Liam 15                2) Juhasz, Josh E 15              
     3) Suchyj, Tyler 16                4) Janton, Tommy F 15             
              24.04       49.89 (49.89)     1:14.63 (24.74)     1:41.76 (51.87)
        2:05.73 (23.97)     2:32.15 (50.39)     2:55.10 (22.95)     3:20.58 (48.43)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    3:22.47        
     1) O'Sullivan, Oisin M 17          2) Pergan III, Chester J 17       
     3) Chiarella, Richie J 16          4) Honan, Quin 15                 
              23.23       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.56 (24.01)     1:40.11 (50.56)
        2:04.00 (23.89)     2:31.55 (51.44)     2:55.29 (23.74)     3:22.47 (50.92)
 13 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        3:24.70    3:24.90        
     1) Kim, William C 15               2) Deng, Gerald 16                
     3) Ebied, Omar 16                  4) Leung, Michael 15              
              24.72       52.29 (52.29)     1:17.05 (24.76)     1:44.25 (51.96)
        2:08.31 (24.06)     2:34.33 (50.08)     2:58.39 (24.06)     3:24.90 (50.57)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:31.40    3:24.95        
     1) Leibfried, Grant T 16           2) Knopsnyder, Lucas T 17         
     3) Jones, Chad B 15                4) Besnoff, Tyler I 17            
              24.53       51.87 (51.87)     1:15.24 (23.37)     1:41.93 (50.06)
        2:06.87 (24.94)     2:34.58 (52.65)     2:58.69 (24.11)     3:24.95 (50.37)
 15 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:17.49    3:25.39        
     1) Hwang, Alex 16                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 16                4) Lin, Xiao 19                   
              24.20       50.49 (50.49)     1:08.02 (17.53)     1:42.79 (52.30)
        2:07.91 (25.12)     2:36.17 (53.38)     2:59.74 (23.57)     3:25.39 (49.22)
 16 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   3:23.93    3:25.59        
     1) Johnston, Matthew D 16          2) Li, Terry X 15                 
     3) O'Malley, Kai A 15              4) Mignano, Luke M 16             
              24.59       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.14 (23.55)     1:40.99 (50.40)
        2:05.87 (24.88)     2:33.84 (52.85)     2:58.40 (24.56)     3:25.59 (51.75)
 17 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:14.04    3:25.74        
     1) McMahon, Michael J 16           2) Sivo, Matt R 17                
     3) Gorman, Ronan M 18              4) Boyle, Patrick M 16            
              24.62       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.04 (24.12)     1:42.02 (51.10)
        2:06.60 (24.58)     2:34.28 (52.26)     2:58.49 (24.21)     3:25.74 (51.46)
 18 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:20.05    3:26.49        
     1) Brown, Kieran J 15              2) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 17        
     3) Engel, Jack A 16                4) Johnsen, Darrien K 16          
              25.15       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.80 (25.39)     1:45.28 (52.87)
        2:09.97 (24.69)     2:37.10 (51.82)     3:00.83 (23.73)     3:26.49 (49.39)
 19 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'B'               3:23.86    3:26.97        
     1) Laing, Sean P 18                2) Kim, Stanley T 16              
     3) Pappas, George D 16             4) Florio, Paul J 15              
              24.38       52.01 (52.01)     1:16.47 (24.46)     1:42.71 (50.70)
        2:07.04 (24.33)     2:33.82 (51.11)     2:58.71 (24.89)     3:26.97 (53.15)
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:41.39  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  18:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kimberly G       14 GSVY-MA             17:23.11   17:23.68 LAC    
              28.82       59.90 (31.08)     1:31.67 (31.77)     2:03.48 (31.81)
        2:35.10 (31.62)     3:06.86 (31.76)     3:38.60 (31.74)     4:10.23 (31.63)
        4:42.29 (32.06)     5:13.96 (31.67)     5:45.66 (31.70)     6:17.41 (31.75)
        6:49.16 (31.75)     7:20.91 (31.75)     7:52.41 (31.50)     8:24.32 (31.91)
        8:55.96 (31.64)     9:27.48 (31.52)     9:59.48 (32.00)    10:31.25 (31.77)
       11:03.00 (31.75)    11:34.93 (31.93)    12:06.75 (31.82)    12:38.44 (31.69)
       13:10.46 (32.02)    13:42.16 (31.70)    14:14.25 (32.09)    14:46.32 (32.07)
       15:18.35 (32.03)    15:50.38 (32.03)    16:22.07 (31.69)    16:53.64 (31.57)
       17:23.68 (30.04)
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       13 SEA-MA              17:53.74   17:26.71 LAC    
              28.52       59.25 (30.73)     1:30.51 (31.26)     2:02.10 (31.59)
        2:33.56 (31.46)     3:05.45 (31.89)     3:37.25 (31.80)     4:08.96 (31.71)
        4:40.99 (32.03)     5:12.89 (31.90)     5:44.85 (31.96)     6:16.87 (32.02)
        6:48.73 (31.86)     7:20.70 (31.97)     7:52.83 (32.13)     8:24.77 (31.94)
        8:56.73 (31.96)     9:28.68 (31.95)    10:00.69 (32.01)    10:32.55 (31.86)
       11:04.34 (31.79)    11:36.29 (31.95)    12:08.31 (32.02)    12:40.19 (31.88)
       13:12.06 (31.87)    13:43.99 (31.93)    14:16.21 (32.22)    14:48.33 (32.12)
       15:20.26 (31.93)    15:52.24 (31.98)    16:24.29 (32.05)    16:56.25 (31.96)
       17:26.71 (30.46)
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA               19:23.20   18:44.18        
              30.21     1:04.36 (34.15)     1:38.73 (34.37)     2:12.90 (34.17)
        2:47.25 (34.35)     3:21.65 (34.40)     3:56.21 (34.56)     4:30.66 (34.45)
        5:05.29 (34.63)     5:39.75 (34.46)     6:14.44 (34.69)     6:49.14 (34.70)
        7:23.38 (34.24)     7:57.86 (34.48)     8:32.33 (34.47)     9:06.43 (34.10)
        9:40.48 (34.05)    10:14.56 (34.08)    10:48.52 (33.96)    11:22.55 (34.03)
       11:56.85 (34.30)    12:30.71 (33.86)    13:04.92 (34.21)    13:39.51 (34.59)
       14:13.49 (33.98)    14:47.33 (33.84)    15:21.73 (34.40)    15:55.91 (34.18)
       16:30.04 (34.13)    17:04.35 (34.31)    17:38.56 (34.21)    18:12.04 (33.48)
       18:44.18 (32.14)
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             13 Unattached-MA       18:29.21   18:55.27        
              30.52     1:04.48 (33.96)     1:39.12 (34.64)     2:13.77 (34.65)
        2:48.45 (34.68)     3:22.78 (34.33)     3:57.34 (34.56)     4:31.81 (34.47)
        5:06.42 (34.61)     5:41.18 (34.76)     6:15.80 (34.62)     6:50.37 (34.57)
        7:25.09 (34.72)     7:59.87 (34.78)     8:34.25 (34.38)     9:08.73 (34.48)
        9:43.47 (34.74)    10:18.12 (34.65)    10:52.78 (34.66)    11:27.25 (34.47)
       12:01.57 (34.32)    12:36.08 (34.51)    13:10.66 (34.58)    13:45.43 (34.77)
       14:20.09 (34.66)    14:54.91 (34.82)    15:29.68 (34.77)    16:04.27 (34.59)
       16:38.76 (34.49)    17:13.55 (34.79)    17:48.11 (34.56)    18:22.17 (34.06)
       18:55.27 (33.10)
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:41.39  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           18 GSVY-MA             16:31.59   16:57.85 LAC    
              27.85       58.37 (30.52)     1:29.07 (30.70)     2:00.09 (31.02)
        2:31.13 (31.04)     3:01.92 (30.79)     3:33.16 (31.24)     4:04.24 (31.08)
        4:35.21 (30.97)     5:06.30 (31.09)     5:37.39 (31.09)     6:08.48 (31.09)
        6:39.31 (30.83)     7:10.27 (30.96)     7:41.39 (31.12)     8:11.97 (30.58)
        8:42.93 (30.96)     9:13.72 (30.79)     9:44.39 (30.67)    10:15.24 (30.85)
       10:46.17 (30.93)    11:17.31 (31.14)    11:48.27 (30.96)    12:19.27 (31.00)
       12:50.14 (30.87)    13:21.09 (30.95)    13:52.01 (30.92)    14:23.25 (31.24)
       14:54.27 (31.02)    15:25.19 (30.92)    15:55.98 (30.79)    16:27.02 (31.04)
       16:57.85 (30.83)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        15 TVSC-MR             17:36.19   17:16.05 LAC    
              28.41       58.98 (30.57)     1:30.44 (31.46)     2:01.83 (31.39)
        2:33.49 (31.66)     3:05.04 (31.55)     3:36.69 (31.65)     4:08.27 (31.58)
        4:39.86 (31.59)     5:11.57 (31.71)     5:43.14 (31.57)     6:14.81 (31.67)
        6:46.46 (31.65)     7:18.10 (31.64)     7:49.75 (31.65)     8:21.34 (31.59)
        8:52.98 (31.64)     9:24.64 (31.66)     9:56.24 (31.60)    10:27.75 (31.51)
       10:59.57 (31.82)    11:31.16 (31.59)    12:02.92 (31.76)    12:34.60 (31.68)
       13:06.08 (31.48)    13:37.94 (31.86)    14:09.55 (31.61)    14:40.86 (31.31)
       15:12.32 (31.46)    15:43.52 (31.20)    16:14.70 (31.18)    16:45.86 (31.16)
       17:16.05 (30.19)
  3 Fox, Megan E              15 SEA-MA              17:14.40   17:18.76 LAC    
              28.24       58.92 (30.68)     1:30.23 (31.31)     2:01.71 (31.48)
        2:33.17 (31.46)     3:04.97 (31.80)     3:36.86 (31.89)     4:08.75 (31.89)
        4:40.80 (32.05)     5:12.57 (31.77)     5:44.29 (31.72)     6:15.96 (31.67)
        6:47.72 (31.76)     7:20.09 (32.37)     7:51.55 (31.46)     8:23.11 (31.56)
        8:55.38 (32.27)     9:27.84 (32.46)     9:59.85 (32.01)    10:31.41 (31.56)
       11:03.19 (31.78)    11:34.81 (31.62)    12:06.39 (31.58)    12:37.78 (31.39)
       13:09.96 (32.18)    13:41.49 (31.53)    14:12.75 (31.26)    14:43.82 (31.07)
       15:15.00 (31.18)    15:46.08 (31.08)    16:17.47 (31.39)    16:48.54 (31.07)
       17:18.76 (30.22)
  4 Giles, Rylie E            16 RAC-CT              17:19.42   17:23.08 LAC    
              27.87       58.49 (30.62)     1:29.56 (31.07)     2:00.92 (31.36)
        2:32.29 (31.37)     3:03.82 (31.53)     3:35.50 (31.68)     4:07.25 (31.75)
        4:39.00 (31.75)     5:10.81 (31.81)     5:42.15 (31.34)     6:13.93 (31.78)
        6:45.75 (31.82)     7:17.74 (31.99)     7:49.55 (31.81)     8:21.69 (32.14)
        8:53.50 (31.81)     9:25.47 (31.97)     9:57.19 (31.72)    10:29.20 (32.01)
       11:01.33 (32.13)    11:33.36 (32.03)    12:05.49 (32.13)    12:37.82 (32.33)
       13:09.84 (32.02)    13:41.86 (32.02)    14:13.85 (31.99)    14:45.93 (32.08)
       15:18.16 (32.23)    15:50.32 (32.16)    16:22.18 (31.86)    16:53.37 (31.19)
       17:23.08 (29.71)
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR            17:59.61   17:34.86 LAC    
              29.36     1:00.68 (31.32)     1:32.68 (32.00)     2:04.78 (32.10)
        2:37.27 (32.49)     3:09.68 (32.41)     3:42.14 (32.46)     4:14.81 (32.67)
        4:47.50 (32.69)     5:19.81 (32.31)     5:52.30 (32.49)     6:24.85 (32.55)
        6:57.16 (32.31)     7:29.55 (32.39)     8:01.80 (32.25)     8:33.92 (32.12)
        9:06.14 (32.22)     9:38.59 (32.45)    10:11.01 (32.42)    10:43.40 (32.39)
       11:15.55 (32.15)    11:47.74 (32.19)    12:19.61 (31.87)    12:51.46 (31.85)
       13:23.09 (31.63)    13:54.87 (31.78)    14:26.35 (31.48)    14:58.04 (31.69)
       15:30.10 (32.06)    16:01.77 (31.67)    16:33.33 (31.56)    17:04.62 (31.29)
       17:34.86 (30.24)
  6 McKee, Gabrielle E        17 TOPS-MA             18:56.00L  17:45.53 LAC    
              29.18     1:01.64 (32.46)     1:34.55 (32.91)     2:07.80 (33.25)
        2:40.85 (33.05)     3:14.17 (33.32)     3:47.10 (32.93)     4:20.17 (33.07)
        4:53.20 (33.03)     5:26.23 (33.03)     5:58.51 (32.28)     6:30.97 (32.46)
        7:03.73 (32.76)     7:36.51 (32.78)     8:09.07 (32.56)     8:41.57 (32.50)
        9:14.23 (32.66)     9:46.98 (32.75)    10:19.58 (32.60)    10:52.20 (32.62)
       11:24.32 (32.12)    11:56.63 (32.31)    12:28.82 (32.19)    13:01.16 (32.34)
       13:33.61 (32.45)    14:05.91 (32.30)    14:37.99 (32.08)    15:09.94 (31.95)
       15:41.75 (31.81)    16:12.98 (31.23)    16:44.46 (31.48)    17:15.81 (31.35)
       17:45.53 (29.72)
  7 Horan, Brenna N           16 TVSC-MR             17:45.18   17:45.81 LAC    
              29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)     1:32.75 (32.04)     2:05.00 (32.25)
        2:37.41 (32.41)     3:09.74 (32.33)     3:41.99 (32.25)     4:14.50 (32.51)
        4:47.09 (32.59)     5:19.66 (32.57)     5:52.16 (32.50)     6:24.79 (32.63)
        6:57.29 (32.50)     7:29.63 (32.34)     8:01.85 (32.22)     8:34.18 (32.33)
        9:06.65 (32.47)     9:39.20 (32.55)    10:11.37 (32.17)    10:43.49 (32.12)
       11:15.88 (32.39)    11:48.11 (32.23)    12:20.23 (32.12)    12:52.48 (32.25)
       13:24.83 (32.35)    13:57.36 (32.53)    14:30.25 (32.89)    15:03.11 (32.86)
       15:35.94 (32.83)    16:08.92 (32.98)    16:41.45 (32.53)    17:14.35 (32.90)
       17:45.81 (31.46)
  8 Ghine, Dani I             16 EST-MD              18:00.79   17:57.75 LAC    
              28.09       59.14 (31.05)     1:30.93 (31.79)     2:02.90 (31.97)
        2:35.42 (32.52)     3:08.02 (32.60)     3:40.55 (32.53)     4:13.14 (32.59)
        4:45.79 (32.65)     5:18.69 (32.90)     5:50.99 (32.30)     6:23.71 (32.72)
        6:56.28 (32.57)     7:29.14 (32.86)     8:02.21 (33.07)     8:35.07 (32.86)
        9:08.17 (33.10)     9:40.99 (32.82)    10:13.99 (33.00)    10:47.30 (33.31)
       11:20.54 (33.24)    11:54.00 (33.46)    12:27.24 (33.24)    13:00.59 (33.35)
       13:34.22 (33.63)    14:07.37 (33.15)    14:41.46 (34.09)    15:14.86 (33.40)
       15:48.03 (33.17)    16:21.44 (33.41)    16:54.34 (32.90)    17:27.46 (33.12)
       17:57.75 (30.29)
  9 Miller, Maddie S          15 Storm-MR            18:28.17   18:12.48 LAC    
              28.88     1:00.95 (32.07)     1:34.51 (33.56)     2:07.67 (33.16)
        2:41.06 (33.39)     3:14.48 (33.42)     3:47.86 (33.38)     4:21.51 (33.65)
        4:55.04 (33.53)     5:28.80 (33.76)     6:02.44 (33.64)     6:35.85 (33.41)
        7:09.68 (33.83)     7:43.17 (33.49)     8:16.76 (33.59)     8:50.42 (33.66)
        9:23.80 (33.38)     9:57.65 (33.85)    10:30.93 (33.28)    11:04.29 (33.36)
       11:37.85 (33.56)    12:11.51 (33.66)    12:44.95 (33.44)    13:18.36 (33.41)
       13:51.40 (33.04)    14:24.59 (33.19)    14:57.77 (33.18)    15:30.68 (32.91)
       16:03.27 (32.59)    16:36.44 (33.17)    17:09.12 (32.68)    17:41.34 (32.22)
       18:12.48 (31.14)
 10 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR              18:36.47   18:25.82 LAC    
              30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)     1:36.54 (33.64)     2:10.37 (33.83)
        2:44.62 (34.25)     3:19.14 (34.52)     3:52.99 (33.85)     4:27.05 (34.06)
        5:00.39 (33.34)     5:34.66 (34.27)     6:08.22 (33.56)     6:41.55 (33.33)
        7:15.16 (33.61)     7:48.38 (33.22)     8:22.28 (33.90)     8:56.05 (33.77)
        9:29.51 (33.46)    10:03.69 (34.18)    10:37.24 (33.55)    11:10.87 (33.63)
       11:43.97 (33.10)    12:17.86 (33.89)    12:51.48 (33.62)    13:25.09 (33.61)
       13:58.50 (33.41)    14:32.11 (33.61)    15:05.58 (33.47)    15:39.08 (33.50)
       16:12.99 (33.91)    16:46.69 (33.70)    17:20.80 (34.11)    17:54.55 (33.75)
       18:25.82 (31.27)
 11 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR              18:34.79   18:25.91 LAC    
              30.72     1:03.69 (32.97)     1:37.36 (33.67)     2:10.93 (33.57)
        2:44.30 (33.37)     3:18.31 (34.01)     3:51.08 (32.77)     4:24.28 (33.20)
        4:57.84 (33.56)     5:31.56 (33.72)     6:05.13 (33.57)     6:39.10 (33.97)
        7:11.82 (32.72)     7:45.94 (34.12)     8:19.82 (33.88)     8:53.76 (33.94)
        9:27.26 (33.50)    10:01.76 (34.50)    10:35.69 (33.93)    11:10.20 (34.51)
       11:43.16 (32.96)    12:17.44 (34.28)    12:51.41 (33.97)    13:25.85 (34.44)
       13:59.76 (33.91)    14:34.50 (34.74)    15:07.75 (33.25)    15:41.73 (33.98)
       16:15.44 (33.71)    16:49.23 (33.79)    17:22.82 (33.59)    17:54.80 (31.98)
       18:25.91 (31.11)
 12 Brockman, Hannah G        15 TVSC-MR             18:27.74   18:27.79 LAC    
              29.70     1:02.14 (32.44)     1:35.33 (33.19)     2:08.94 (33.61)
        2:42.48 (33.54)     3:16.38 (33.90)     3:49.56 (33.18)     4:23.42 (33.86)
        4:57.18 (33.76)     5:31.15 (33.97)     6:05.26 (34.11)     6:39.57 (34.31)
        7:13.31 (33.74)     7:47.09 (33.78)     8:20.18 (33.09)     8:53.40 (33.22)
        9:27.15 (33.75)    10:01.05 (33.90)    10:34.99 (33.94)    11:08.63 (33.64)
       11:42.76 (34.13)    12:17.22 (34.46)    12:50.96 (33.74)    13:24.81 (33.85)
       13:59.23 (34.42)    14:32.97 (33.74)    15:07.46 (34.49)    15:41.84 (34.38)
       16:16.02 (34.18)    16:49.88 (33.86)    17:23.66 (33.78)    17:56.38 (32.72)
       18:27.79 (31.41)
 13 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA              18:41.24   18:42.43        
              29.65     1:02.88 (33.23)     1:36.54 (33.66)     2:10.75 (34.21)
        2:45.07 (34.32)     3:19.25 (34.18)     3:53.89 (34.64)     4:28.86 (34.97)
        5:02.99 (34.13)     5:37.75 (34.76)     6:12.15 (34.40)     6:46.50 (34.35)
        7:21.54 (35.04)     7:55.83 (34.29)     8:30.60 (34.77)     9:04.98 (34.38)
        9:39.49 (34.51)    10:14.27 (34.78)    10:48.82 (34.55)    11:22.22 (33.40)
       11:57.30 (35.08)    12:31.30 (34.00)    13:05.32 (34.02)    13:39.30 (33.98)
       14:12.96 (33.66)    14:46.85 (33.89)    15:21.35 (34.50)    15:55.47 (34.12)
       16:29.37 (33.90)    17:03.24 (33.87)    17:36.56 (33.32)    18:10.29 (33.73)
       18:42.43 (32.14)
 14 Dagg, Kiersten A          15 PAY-MA              18:22.83   18:43.56        
              30.55     1:03.72 (33.17)     1:37.46 (33.74)     2:11.37 (33.91)
        2:45.54 (34.17)     3:19.84 (34.30)     3:53.65 (33.81)     4:27.74 (34.09)
        5:02.02 (34.28)     5:36.16 (34.14)     6:10.03 (33.87)     6:44.59 (34.56)
        7:18.60 (34.01)     7:52.80 (34.20)     8:26.29 (33.49)     9:00.02 (33.73)
        9:34.44 (34.42)    10:08.81 (34.37)    10:43.58 (34.77)    11:17.72 (34.14)
       11:52.70 (34.98)    12:26.65 (33.95)    13:00.69 (34.04)    13:35.28 (34.59)
       14:10.21 (34.93)    14:44.70 (34.49)    15:18.85 (34.15)    15:53.59 (34.74)
       16:28.63 (35.04)    17:02.98 (34.35)    17:37.38 (34.40)    18:11.23 (33.85)
       18:43.56 (32.33)
 15 Barlow, Katie K           16 ECCC-MA             18:17.24   18:54.74        
              30.68     1:04.64 (33.96)     1:38.91 (34.27)     2:13.36 (34.45)
        2:47.80 (34.44)     3:22.55 (34.75)     3:57.27 (34.72)     4:32.09 (34.82)
        5:06.98 (34.89)     5:41.49 (34.51)     6:16.01 (34.52)     6:50.61 (34.60)
        7:25.14 (34.53)     7:59.90 (34.76)     8:34.49 (34.59)     9:09.25 (34.76)
        9:44.09 (34.84)    10:18.56 (34.47)    10:53.12 (34.56)    11:27.40 (34.28)
       12:01.87 (34.47)    12:36.24 (34.37)    13:10.80 (34.56)    13:45.66 (34.86)
       14:20.17 (34.51)    14:54.92 (34.75)    15:29.39 (34.47)    16:03.76 (34.37)
       16:38.17 (34.41)    17:12.63 (34.46)    17:47.33 (34.70)    18:21.81 (34.48)
       18:54.74 (32.93)
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:44.29  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  17:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Dylan C           14 SEA-MA              17:23.03   16:54.96 LAC    
              26.88       56.40 (29.52)     1:27.40 (31.00)     1:58.20 (30.80)
        2:28.98 (30.78)     3:00.00 (31.02)     3:30.78 (30.78)     4:02.01 (31.23)
        4:32.90 (30.89)     5:04.12 (31.22)     5:35.23 (31.11)     6:06.56 (31.33)
        6:37.48 (30.92)     7:09.08 (31.60)     7:40.34 (31.26)     8:11.67 (31.33)
        8:43.45 (31.78)     9:15.03 (31.58)     9:46.63 (31.60)    10:18.22 (31.59)
       10:49.21 (30.99)    11:20.35 (31.14)    11:51.68 (31.33)    12:23.01 (31.33)
       12:53.98 (30.97)    13:24.82 (30.84)    13:55.32 (30.50)    14:25.52 (30.20)
       14:55.74 (30.22)    15:26.29 (30.55)    15:56.96 (30.67)    16:26.85 (29.89)
       16:54.96 (28.11)
  2 Vasser, Zachary H         14 SEA-MA              17:30.25   17:20.45 LAC    
              27.93       58.21 (30.28)     1:29.02 (30.81)     2:00.16 (31.14)
        2:31.30 (31.14)     3:02.59 (31.29)     3:33.89 (31.30)     4:05.46 (31.57)
        4:37.03 (31.57)     5:08.87 (31.84)     5:40.76 (31.89)     6:12.75 (31.99)
        6:44.38 (31.63)     7:16.29 (31.91)     7:48.08 (31.79)     8:19.63 (31.55)
        8:51.35 (31.72)     9:22.88 (31.53)     9:54.46 (31.58)    10:26.24 (31.78)
       10:57.88 (31.64)    11:29.83 (31.95)    12:01.66 (31.83)    12:33.38 (31.72)
       13:05.01 (31.63)    13:36.96 (31.95)    14:08.94 (31.98)    14:40.89 (31.95)
       15:13.26 (32.37)    15:45.39 (32.13)    16:17.22 (31.83)    16:49.33 (32.11)
       17:20.45 (31.12)
  3 Texter, Jacob C           14 ECCC-MA             17:34.53   17:59.78        
              27.84       58.59 (30.75)     1:30.14 (31.55)     2:02.66 (32.52)
        2:34.98 (32.32)     3:07.97 (32.99)     3:40.78 (32.81)     4:14.02 (33.24)
        4:47.52 (33.50)     5:20.29 (32.77)     5:53.75 (33.46)     6:27.48 (33.73)
        7:01.00 (33.52)     7:34.80 (33.80)     8:07.97 (33.17)     8:41.26 (33.29)
        9:14.21 (32.95)     9:47.46 (33.25)    10:20.80 (33.34)    10:53.70 (32.90)
       11:26.51 (32.81)    11:59.29 (32.78)    12:32.58 (33.29)    13:05.72 (33.14)
       13:38.77 (33.05)    14:11.64 (32.87)    14:44.62 (32.98)    15:17.96 (33.34)
       15:51.07 (33.11)    16:24.19 (33.12)    16:57.18 (32.99)    17:29.39 (32.21)
       17:59.78 (30.39)
  4 Tiffin, Connor T          14 EST-MD              18:09.20L  18:04.92        
              28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)     1:32.75 (32.43)     2:05.94 (33.19)
        2:39.27 (33.33)     3:11.88 (32.61)     3:45.33 (33.45)     4:18.48 (33.15)
        4:51.98 (33.50)     5:25.05 (33.07)     5:58.57 (33.52)     6:32.15 (33.58)
        7:05.41 (33.26)     7:38.91 (33.50)     8:12.53 (33.62)     8:46.16 (33.63)
        9:19.25 (33.09)     9:52.92 (33.67)    10:26.29 (33.37)    10:59.51 (33.22)
       11:32.50 (32.99)    12:05.56 (33.06)    12:38.34 (32.78)    13:11.36 (33.02)
       13:44.08 (32.72)    14:17.22 (33.14)    14:50.67 (33.45)    15:23.91 (33.24)
       15:56.32 (32.41)    16:29.40 (33.08)    17:01.59 (32.19)    17:33.84 (32.25)
       18:04.92 (31.08)
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:44.29  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  17:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zachary C          18 EST-MD              15:40.35   15:36.98 LAC    
              25.17       52.63 (27.46)     1:20.79 (28.16)     1:49.24 (28.45)
        2:17.69 (28.45)     2:46.41 (28.72)     3:15.05 (28.64)     3:43.93 (28.88)
        4:12.73 (28.80)     4:41.58 (28.85)     5:10.38 (28.80)     5:39.24 (28.86)
        6:08.23 (28.99)     6:37.27 (29.04)     7:06.12 (28.85)     7:34.92 (28.80)
        8:03.68 (28.76)     8:32.52 (28.84)     9:01.40 (28.88)     9:30.40 (29.00)
        9:59.33 (28.93)    10:28.13 (28.80)    10:56.85 (28.72)    11:25.50 (28.65)
       11:53.57 (28.07)    12:21.44 (27.87)    12:49.41 (27.97)    13:17.55 (28.14)
       13:45.58 (28.03)    14:13.65 (28.07)    14:41.76 (28.11)    15:09.71 (27.95)
       15:36.98 (27.27)
  2 Tepper, Joey E            17 SEA-MA              15:47.49   15:45.88 LAC    
              25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:21.17 (28.32)     1:49.61 (28.44)
        2:18.29 (28.68)     2:47.08 (28.79)     3:15.83 (28.75)     3:44.53 (28.70)
        4:13.35 (28.82)     4:42.02 (28.67)     5:10.61 (28.59)     5:39.37 (28.76)
        6:08.05 (28.68)     6:36.79 (28.74)     7:05.47 (28.68)     7:34.23 (28.76)
        8:03.11 (28.88)     8:32.13 (29.02)     9:01.17 (29.04)     9:30.06 (28.89)
        9:59.07 (29.01)    10:27.84 (28.77)    10:56.83 (28.99)    11:25.76 (28.93)
       11:54.78 (29.02)    12:23.73 (28.95)    12:52.65 (28.92)    13:21.79 (29.14)
       13:50.97 (29.18)    14:20.08 (29.11)    14:48.96 (28.88)    15:17.88 (28.92)
       15:45.88 (28.00)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       17 TVSC-MR             15:39.98   15:55.83 LAC    
              25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:21.94 (28.44)     1:50.31 (28.37)
        2:18.85 (28.54)     2:47.64 (28.79)     3:16.20 (28.56)     3:45.18 (28.98)
        4:14.10 (28.92)     4:43.31 (29.21)     5:12.44 (29.13)     5:41.52 (29.08)
        6:10.79 (29.27)     6:40.07 (29.28)     7:09.72 (29.65)     7:39.20 (29.48)
        8:08.99 (29.79)     8:38.59 (29.60)     9:08.21 (29.62)     9:37.34 (29.13)
       10:07.11 (29.77)    10:36.55 (29.44)    11:05.86 (29.31)    11:35.23 (29.37)
       12:04.29 (29.06)    12:33.73 (29.44)    13:02.89 (29.16)    13:32.23 (29.34)
       14:01.45 (29.22)    14:30.40 (28.95)    14:59.66 (29.26)    15:28.26 (28.60)
       15:55.83 (27.57)
  4 Kay, Grant J              17 EST-MD              16:30.73   16:17.05 LAC    
              26.01       54.33 (28.32)     1:24.15 (29.82)     1:53.81 (29.66)
        2:23.39 (29.58)     2:53.07 (29.68)     3:22.83 (29.76)     3:52.80 (29.97)
        4:22.57 (29.77)     4:52.47 (29.90)     5:22.02 (29.55)     5:51.99 (29.97)
        6:22.34 (30.35)     6:52.05 (29.71)     7:21.92 (29.87)     7:51.90 (29.98)
        8:21.88 (29.98)     8:52.16 (30.28)     9:22.08 (29.92)     9:52.22 (30.14)
       10:21.90 (29.68)    10:51.95 (30.05)    11:21.91 (29.96)    11:51.89 (29.98)
       12:22.10 (30.21)    12:51.90 (29.80)    13:21.45 (29.55)    13:51.39 (29.94)
       14:21.23 (29.84)    14:50.44 (29.21)    15:20.46 (30.02)    15:49.72 (29.26)
       16:17.05 (27.33)
  5 McKenna, Luke P           18 PAY-MA              16:38.26   16:21.32 LAC    
              27.29       57.07 (29.78)     1:27.19 (30.12)     1:57.59 (30.40)
        2:28.22 (30.63)     2:58.35 (30.13)     3:28.38 (30.03)     3:58.54 (30.16)
        4:28.68 (30.14)     4:58.69 (30.01)     5:28.50 (29.81)     5:58.41 (29.91)
        6:28.52 (30.11)     6:58.54 (30.02)     7:28.16 (29.62)     7:57.83 (29.67)
        8:27.63 (29.80)     8:57.15 (29.52)     9:26.72 (29.57)     9:56.45 (29.73)
       10:26.33 (29.88)    10:56.02 (29.69)    11:25.66 (29.64)    11:55.41 (29.75)
       12:25.15 (29.74)    12:55.05 (29.90)    13:24.57 (29.52)    13:54.21 (29.64)
       14:23.66 (29.45)    14:53.33 (29.67)    15:23.11 (29.78)    15:52.78 (29.67)
       16:21.32 (28.54)
  6 Simmons, Liam             15 WEST-MA             17:35.15   16:33.45 LAC    
              26.23       55.89 (29.66)     1:26.62 (30.73)     1:57.04 (30.42)
        2:27.58 (30.54)     2:58.42 (30.84)     3:28.99 (30.57)     3:59.86 (30.87)
        4:30.18 (30.32)     5:00.59 (30.41)     5:31.11 (30.52)     6:01.83 (30.72)
        6:32.34 (30.51)     7:03.01 (30.67)     7:33.03 (30.02)     8:03.55 (30.52)
        8:33.96 (30.41)     9:04.28 (30.32)     9:34.33 (30.05)    10:04.26 (29.93)
       10:34.55 (30.29)    11:04.86 (30.31)    11:35.05 (30.19)    12:05.02 (29.97)
       12:35.13 (30.11)    13:05.00 (29.87)    13:35.02 (30.02)    14:04.82 (29.80)
       14:34.89 (30.07)    15:04.98 (30.09)    15:34.99 (30.01)    16:05.02 (30.03)
       16:33.45 (28.43)
  7 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA              17:30.88   16:42.00 LAC    
              26.44       55.91 (29.47)     1:26.63 (30.72)     1:57.27 (30.64)
        2:27.98 (30.71)     2:58.64 (30.66)     3:29.90 (31.26)     4:00.20 (30.30)
        4:30.89 (30.69)     5:01.69 (30.80)     5:32.35 (30.66)     6:02.92 (30.57)
        6:33.48 (30.56)     7:04.02 (30.54)     7:34.57 (30.55)     8:04.96 (30.39)
        8:35.37 (30.41)     9:05.94 (30.57)     9:36.11 (30.17)    10:06.57 (30.46)
       10:37.08 (30.51)    11:07.46 (30.38)    11:38.47 (31.01)    12:09.04 (30.57)
       12:39.88 (30.84)    13:10.58 (30.70)    13:41.24 (30.66)    14:12.16 (30.92)
       14:42.21 (30.05)    15:12.81 (30.60)    15:43.55 (30.74)    16:13.42 (29.87)
       16:42.00 (28.58)
  8 Welker, Ethan S           16 FAST-MD             17:09.36   16:47.94 LAC    
              27.52       57.04 (29.52)     1:27.31 (30.27)     1:57.62 (30.31)
        2:28.13 (30.51)     2:58.61 (30.48)     3:29.13 (30.52)     3:59.56 (30.43)
        4:30.09 (30.53)     5:00.97 (30.88)     5:31.76 (30.79)     6:02.59 (30.83)
        6:33.32 (30.73)     7:04.16 (30.84)     7:35.25 (31.09)     8:05.89 (30.64)
        8:36.40 (30.51)     9:07.49 (31.09)     9:38.34 (30.85)    10:09.30 (30.96)
       10:40.70 (31.40)    11:11.71 (31.01)    11:42.60 (30.89)    12:13.49 (30.89)
       12:44.26 (30.77)    13:15.28 (31.02)    13:46.34 (31.06)    14:17.06 (30.72)
       14:48.07 (31.01)    15:18.57 (30.50)    15:49.21 (30.64)    16:19.49 (30.28)
       16:47.94 (28.45)
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA              17:19.16   16:59.42 LAC    
              27.20       57.03 (29.83)     1:27.64 (30.61)     1:58.59 (30.95)
        2:29.36 (30.77)     2:59.86 (30.50)     3:30.66 (30.80)     4:01.68 (31.02)
        4:32.50 (30.82)     5:03.64 (31.14)     5:34.55 (30.91)     6:05.75 (31.20)
        6:36.81 (31.06)     7:08.14 (31.33)     7:39.08 (30.94)     8:10.45 (31.37)
        8:41.91 (31.46)     9:13.30 (31.39)     9:44.45 (31.15)    10:15.66 (31.21)
       10:46.71 (31.05)    11:17.88 (31.17)    11:49.26 (31.38)    12:20.71 (31.45)
       12:51.98 (31.27)    13:23.10 (31.12)    13:54.28 (31.18)    14:24.92 (30.64)
       14:56.38 (31.46)    15:27.93 (31.55)    15:58.74 (30.81)    16:29.77 (31.03)
       16:59.42 (29.65)
 10 Suchyj, Tyler             16 WEST-MA             17:24.08   17:04.70 LAC    
              26.30       55.71 (29.41)     1:26.07 (30.36)     1:56.66 (30.59)
        2:27.19 (30.53)     2:58.08 (30.89)     3:29.24 (31.16)     4:00.07 (30.83)
        4:31.58 (31.51)     5:02.96 (31.38)     5:34.03 (31.07)     6:05.87 (31.84)
        6:37.30 (31.43)     7:08.95 (31.65)     7:40.44 (31.49)     8:12.94 (32.50)
        8:44.08 (31.14)     9:15.05 (30.97)     9:46.96 (31.91)    10:18.75 (31.79)
       10:50.69 (31.94)    11:22.11 (31.42)    11:53.46 (31.35)    12:25.03 (31.57)
       12:56.13 (31.10)    13:27.64 (31.51)    13:59.08 (31.44)    14:30.88 (31.80)
       15:02.13 (31.25)    15:33.01 (30.88)    16:04.21 (31.20)    16:34.92 (30.71)
       17:04.70 (29.78)
 11 Chiarella, Richie J       16 TVSC-MR             17:32.85   17:06.07 LAC    
              26.73       56.77 (30.04)     1:27.33 (30.56)     1:57.41 (30.08)
        2:27.96 (30.55)     2:58.33 (30.37)     3:28.82 (30.49)     3:59.66 (30.84)
        4:30.71 (31.05)     5:01.38 (30.67)     5:32.48 (31.10)     6:03.88 (31.40)
        6:35.53 (31.65)     7:07.14 (31.61)     7:38.59 (31.45)     8:09.99 (31.40)
        8:41.26 (31.27)     9:12.50 (31.24)     9:44.17 (31.67)    10:15.55 (31.38)
       10:47.20 (31.65)    11:19.18 (31.98)    11:51.00 (31.82)    12:22.43 (31.43)
       12:54.26 (31.83)    13:26.24 (31.98)    13:58.04 (31.80)    14:29.81 (31.77)
       15:01.40 (31.59)    15:33.10 (31.70)    16:04.61 (31.51)    16:36.11 (31.50)
       17:06.07 (29.96)
 12 Li, Terry X               15 RAC-CT              17:19.43   17:06.21 LAC    
              27.47       57.59 (30.12)     1:28.11 (30.52)     1:59.35 (31.24)
        2:30.23 (30.88)     3:01.34 (31.11)     3:33.07 (31.73)     4:04.37 (31.30)
        4:35.62 (31.25)     5:06.94 (31.32)     5:38.30 (31.36)     6:09.64 (31.34)
        6:41.29 (31.65)     7:12.86 (31.57)     7:43.72 (30.86)     8:15.32 (31.60)
        8:46.86 (31.54)     9:18.41 (31.55)     9:50.07 (31.66)    10:20.94 (30.87)
       10:51.68 (30.74)    11:23.19 (31.51)    11:54.33 (31.14)    12:25.55 (31.22)
       12:56.54 (30.99)    13:28.12 (31.58)    13:59.58 (31.46)    14:31.41 (31.83)
       15:02.66 (31.25)    15:34.25 (31.59)    16:05.03 (30.78)    16:36.40 (31.37)
       17:06.21 (29.81)
 13 Leuly, Shane C            17 IA-MR               17:24.79   17:25.25 LAC    
              27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:30.95 (31.97)     2:03.16 (32.21)
        2:34.55 (31.39)     3:06.05 (31.50)     3:38.23 (32.18)     4:09.88 (31.65)
        4:41.94 (32.06)     5:13.73 (31.79)     5:46.02 (32.29)     6:17.91 (31.89)
        6:50.52 (32.61)     7:21.87 (31.35)     7:54.47 (32.60)     8:26.57 (32.10)
        8:58.11 (31.54)     9:30.52 (32.41)    10:02.96 (32.44)    10:35.14 (32.18)
       11:07.41 (32.27)    11:39.20 (31.79)    12:11.29 (32.09)    12:43.39 (32.10)
       13:14.51 (31.12)    13:46.29 (31.78)    14:18.21 (31.92)    14:49.96 (31.75)
       15:21.55 (31.59)    15:52.77 (31.22)    16:24.18 (31.41)    16:55.51 (31.33)
       17:25.25 (29.74)
 14 Budde, Eli T              17 EST-MD              17:00.12   17:30.47 LAC    
              26.89       56.53 (29.64)     1:26.06 (29.53)     1:56.49 (30.43)
        2:26.94 (30.45)     2:57.23 (30.29)     3:27.86 (30.63)     3:58.09 (30.23)
        4:29.22 (31.13)     4:59.66 (30.44)     5:31.05 (31.39)     6:02.75 (31.70)
        6:34.17 (31.42)     7:05.91 (31.74)     7:37.57 (31.66)     8:09.32 (31.75)
        8:41.14 (31.82)     9:12.46 (31.32)     9:44.44 (31.98)    10:15.97 (31.53)
       10:46.97 (31.00)    11:18.82 (31.85)    11:50.74 (31.92)    12:22.77 (32.03)
       12:54.78 (32.01)    13:27.59 (32.81)    14:05.06 (37.47)    14:40.51 (35.45)
       15:15.06 (34.55)    15:48.72 (33.66)    16:24.22 (35.50)    16:57.38 (33.16)
       17:30.47 (33.09)
 15 Naessig, Dylan D          17 TOPS-MA             17:30.07   17:30.89 LAC    
              27.27       57.93 (30.66)     1:28.90 (30.97)     2:00.45 (31.55)
        2:31.97 (31.52)     3:03.65 (31.68)     3:35.59 (31.94)     4:07.84 (32.25)
        4:40.13 (32.29)     5:12.49 (32.36)     5:44.10 (31.61)     6:16.58 (32.48)
        6:48.93 (32.35)     7:21.17 (32.24)     7:53.73 (32.56)     8:25.99 (32.26)
        8:58.61 (32.62)     9:30.98 (32.37)    10:03.88 (32.90)    10:36.56 (32.68)
       11:08.70 (32.14)    11:40.87 (32.17)    12:13.41 (32.54)    12:45.87 (32.46)
       13:18.30 (32.43)    13:50.87 (32.57)    14:23.18 (32.31)    14:55.36 (32.18)
       15:27.50 (32.14)    15:59.13 (31.63)    16:29.99 (30.86)    17:01.35 (31.36)
       17:30.89 (29.54)
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT             1:17.08    1:11.21 LAC    
              34.08     1:11.21 (37.13)                                        
  2 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA               1:15.16    1:13.51 LAC    
              35.73     1:13.51 (37.78)                                        
  3 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA              1:16.62    1:14.44 LAC    
              36.45     1:14.44 (37.99)                                        
  4 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA               1:19.08    1:15.17 LAC    
              36.18     1:15.17 (38.99)                                        
  5 Klock, Briana L           10 LMAC-MA              1:16.37    1:15.62 LAC    
              36.32     1:15.62 (39.30)                                        
  6 McCall, Veronica          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.55    1:16.40 LAC    
              37.54     1:16.40 (38.86)                                        
  7 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD               1:17.97    1:16.87 LAC    
              37.88     1:16.87 (38.99)                                        
  8 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA              1:15.78    1:16.98 LAC    
  9 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:17.91    1:17.01 LAC    
              37.39     1:17.01 (39.62)                                        
 10 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:19.60    1:17.61 LAC    
              38.51     1:17.61 (39.10)                                        
 11 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.29    1:17.62 LAC    
              36.78     1:17.62 (40.84)                                        
 12 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                1:20.45    1:17.80 LAC    
              37.36     1:17.80 (40.44)                                        
 13 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA               1:18.77    1:18.10 LAC    
              38.06     1:18.10 (40.04)                                        
 14 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               1:19.91    1:18.25 LAC    
              38.70     1:18.25 (39.55)                                        
 15 Jourdy, Serene S          10 Storm-MR             1:19.05    1:18.33 LAC    
              38.33     1:18.33 (40.00)                                        
 16 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD               1:32.33L   1:18.56 LAC    
              39.15     1:18.56 (39.41)                                        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR             1:21.62    1:18.60 LAC    
              38.65     1:18.60 (39.95)                                        
 18 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD              1:18.17    1:18.62 LAC    
              37.79     1:18.62 (40.83)                                        
 19 Hammer, Jacqueline or J   10 EST-MD               1:20.01    1:18.78 LAC    
              38.82     1:18.78 (39.96)                                        
 20 Mulhern, Campbell J       10 GRA-MA               1:19.99    1:18.86 LAC    
              37.62     1:18.86 (41.24)                                        
 21 McEvoy, Reese K           10 SEA-MA               1:19.23    1:20.69 LAC    
              38.61     1:20.69 (42.08)                                        
 22 Lydon, Aubrey K           10 CAA-MA               1:21.10    1:21.44 LAC    
              38.85     1:21.44 (42.59)                                        
 23 Wilson, Paige S           10 GRA-MA               1:21.92    1:21.85        
              39.64     1:21.85 (42.21)                                        
 24 Morin, Eva                10 Storm-MR             1:19.17    1:21.96        
              40.32     1:21.96 (41.64)                                        
 25 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR             1:21.68    1:24.36        
              41.48     1:24.36 (42.88)                                        
 26 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA              1:21.86    1:24.47        
              41.29     1:24.47 (43.18)                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA               1:17.57    1:10.19 LAC    
              33.72     1:10.19 (36.47)                                        
  2 Yu, Andy J                10 PAY-MA               1:12.60    1:11.91 LAC    
              34.88     1:11.91 (37.03)                                        
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:16.15    1:12.76 LAC    
              35.69     1:12.76 (37.07)                                        
  4 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:15.39    1:13.28 LAC    
              35.72     1:13.28 (37.56)                                        
  5 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA              1:26.28L   1:13.71 LAC    
              35.32     1:13.71 (38.39)                                        
  6 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA               1:21.18    1:13.92 LAC    
  7 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT               1:19.64    1:14.14 LAC    
              37.07     1:14.14 (37.07)                                        
  8 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD               1:15.86    1:15.44 LAC    
              37.30     1:15.44 (38.14)                                        
  9 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:17.82    1:15.58 LAC    
              36.68     1:15.58 (38.90)                                        
 10 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:15.82    1:16.03 LAC    
              37.04     1:16.03 (38.99)                                        
 11 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA              1:18.69    1:16.17 LAC    
              37.83     1:16.17 (38.34)                                        
 12 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:18.83    1:16.39 LAC    
              36.98     1:16.39 (39.41)                                        
 13 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD               1:18.81    1:16.55 LAC    
              36.88     1:16.55 (39.67)                                        
 14 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA              1:16.38    1:16.70 LAC    
              37.39     1:16.70 (39.31)                                        
 14 Funaro, Aarez M           10 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:16.70 LAC    
              37.61     1:16.70 (39.09)                                        
 16 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              1:18.00    1:16.75 LAC    
              37.29     1:16.75 (39.46)                                        
 17 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                1:30.24L   1:16.82 LAC    
              37.91     1:16.82 (38.91)                                        
 18 Mosendz, Michael          10 SEA-MA               1:17.17    1:16.87 LAC    
              37.19     1:16.87 (39.68)                                        
 19 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA               1:16.65    1:17.08 LAC    
              37.46     1:17.08 (39.62)                                        
 20 Jacob, Shane R             9 WAVE-MA              1:22.04    1:17.45 LAC    
              37.86     1:17.45 (39.59)                                        
 21 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:21.94    1:17.96 LAC    
              38.59     1:17.96 (39.37)                                        
 22 Poirier, Riley M          10 EST-MD               1:17.84    1:18.64 LAC    
              37.83     1:18.64 (40.81)                                        
 23 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.76 LAC    
 24 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA               1:20.77    1:21.00 LAC    
              39.93     1:21.00 (41.07)                                        
 -- Patel, Arman M             9 PAY-MA               1:31.38L        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
              38.83          DQ (40.23)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:01.79 LAC    
              30.52     1:01.79 (31.27)                                        
  2 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:02.42    1:01.92 LAC    
              30.23     1:01.92 (31.69)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              1:03.65    1:03.58 LAC    
              31.09     1:03.58 (32.49)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR              1:03.72    1:03.75 LAC    
              30.96     1:03.75 (32.79)                                        
  5 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:03.42    1:04.65 LAC    
              31.11     1:04.65 (33.54)                                        
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:04.55    1:05.01 LAC    
              31.33     1:05.01 (33.68)                                        
  7 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:05.25    1:05.36 LAC    
              32.49     1:05.36 (32.87)                                        
  8 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA               1:05.17    1:05.75 LAC    
              31.22     1:05.75 (34.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA               1:05.29    1:04.71 LAC    
              31.92     1:04.71 (32.79)                                        
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA              1:05.30    1:05.20 LAC    
              31.50     1:05.20 (33.70)                                        
 11 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA              1:05.93    1:05.21 LAC    
              31.87     1:05.21 (33.34)                                        
 12 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA               1:06.37    1:06.34 LAC    
              32.03     1:06.34 (34.31)                                        
 13 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA               1:06.81    1:06.49 LAC    
              32.35     1:06.49 (34.14)                                        
 14 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               1:06.61    1:07.07 LAC    
              32.62     1:07.07 (34.45)                                        
 15 Grawl, Trina M            11 SEA-MA               1:06.60    1:07.90 LAC    
              32.79     1:07.90 (35.11)                                        
 16 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               1:06.55    1:08.93 LAC    
              33.25     1:08.93 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:06.33    1:02.42 qLAC   
              30.50     1:02.42 (31.92)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:04.39    1:03.42 qLAC   
              31.04     1:03.42 (32.38)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              1:03.09    1:03.65 qLAC   
              31.04     1:03.65 (32.61)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR              1:04.94    1:03.72 qLAC   
              30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:08.23    1:04.18 qLAC   
              31.28     1:04.18 (32.90)                                        
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:07.13    1:04.55 qLAC   
              31.06     1:04.55 (33.49)                                        
  7 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA               1:05.99    1:05.17 qLAC   
              31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:07.85    1:05.25 qLAC   
              32.04     1:05.25 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA               1:05.44    1:05.29 qLAC   
              31.89     1:05.29 (33.40)                                        
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA              1:06.81    1:05.30 qLAC   
              31.49     1:05.30 (33.81)                                        
 11 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA              1:05.32    1:05.93 qLAC   
              32.06     1:05.93 (33.87)                                        
 12 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA               1:06.66    1:06.37 qLAC   
              32.10     1:06.37 (34.27)                                        
 13 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               1:08.05    1:06.55 qLAC   
              32.15     1:06.55 (34.40)                                        
 14 Grawl, Trina M            11 SEA-MA               1:11.49    1:06.60 qLAC   
              32.04     1:06.60 (34.56)                                        
 15 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               1:08.83    1:06.61 qLAC   
              33.00     1:06.61 (33.61)                                        
 16 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA               1:08.06    1:06.81 qLAC   
              33.00     1:06.81 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:06.74    1:06.89 LAC    
              32.55     1:06.89 (34.34)                                        
 18 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:07.41 LAC    
              33.03     1:07.41 (34.38)                                        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:07.41 LAC    
              32.52     1:07.41 (34.89)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA               1:07.74    1:07.42 LAC    
              32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)                                        
 21 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           1:08.80    1:07.46 LAC    
              32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)                                        
 22 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA              1:08.96    1:07.49 LAC    
              32.64     1:07.49 (34.85)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              1:06.92    1:07.64 LAC    
              33.17     1:07.64 (34.47)                                        
 24 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.69 LAC    
              32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)                                        
 25 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA               1:09.77    1:07.71 LAC    
              32.89     1:07.71 (34.82)                                        
 26 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                1:10.52    1:07.76 LAC    
              32.21     1:07.76 (35.55)                                        
 27 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:08.20 LAC    
              34.22     1:08.20 (33.98)                                        
 28 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA               1:11.62    1:08.32 LAC    
              33.19     1:08.32 (35.13)                                        
 29 McGerald, Riley K         12 RAC-CT               1:09.50    1:08.40 LAC    
              33.44     1:08.40 (34.96)                                        
 30 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA              1:10.17    1:08.50 LAC    
              33.22     1:08.50 (35.28)                                        
 31 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA               1:20.13L   1:08.81 LAC    
              33.58     1:08.81 (35.23)                                        
 32 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               1:11.33    1:08.99 LAC    
              33.56     1:08.99 (35.43)                                        
 33 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:10.04    1:09.00 LAC    
              33.58     1:09.00 (35.42)                                        
 34 Pohlhaus, Ayla B          12 EST-MD               1:19.04L   1:09.11 LAC    
              33.86     1:09.11 (35.25)                                        
 35 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:09.64    1:09.14 LAC    
              33.52     1:09.14 (35.62)                                        
 35 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA               1:09.75    1:09.14 LAC    
              33.56     1:09.14 (35.58)                                        
 37 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:10.54    1:09.30 LAC    
              34.55     1:09.30 (34.75)                                        
 38 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               1:09.88    1:09.53 LAC    
              34.18     1:09.53 (35.35)                                        
 39 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:11.26    1:09.65 LAC    
              34.24     1:09.65 (35.41)                                        
 40 Leary, Katie R            12 GRA-MA               1:11.74    1:09.69 LAC    
              34.76     1:09.69 (34.93)                                        
 41 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA               1:10.75    1:09.73 LAC    
              34.05     1:09.73 (35.68)                                        
 42 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA           1:10.19    1:09.74 LAC    
              33.22     1:09.74 (36.52)                                        
 43 Fox, Lauren K             12 SEA-MA               1:11.76    1:09.77 LAC    
              33.25     1:09.77 (36.52)                                        
 44 Beck, Ellie G             12 NPAC-MA              1:10.85    1:09.90 LAC    
              33.24     1:09.90 (36.66)                                        
 45 Pelusio, Mazie L          12 RAC-CT               1:11.38    1:09.94 LAC    
              33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
 46 Matanoski, Gennie A       12 EST-MD               1:21.01L   1:10.43 LAC    
              34.13     1:10.43 (36.30)                                        
 47 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:10.68 LAC    
              34.35     1:10.68 (36.33)                                        
 48 Duong, Katie S            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.56    1:10.72 LAC    
              33.00     1:10.72 (37.72)                                        
 49 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             1:10.66    1:11.13 LAC    
              34.62     1:11.13 (36.51)                                        
 50 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD              1:10.48    1:11.44 LAC    
              34.35     1:11.44 (37.09)                                        
 51 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR             1:11.70    1:11.56 LAC    
              33.79     1:11.56 (37.77)                                        
 52 Slocum, Annie T           12 Storm-MR             1:11.75    1:12.34        
              35.19     1:12.34 (37.15)                                        
 53 Emmerich, Ava J           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.61        
              35.63     1:12.61 (36.98)                                        
 54 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:22.07L   1:12.93        
              35.41     1:12.93 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               58.04      57.90 LAC    
              27.92       57.90 (29.98)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 59.50      59.79 LAC    
              28.89       59.79 (30.90)                                        
  3 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA               1:00.61    1:00.56 LAC    
              29.58     1:00.56 (30.98)                                        
  4 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               1:01.88    1:01.29 LAC    
              29.92     1:01.29 (31.37)                                        
  5 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               1:01.14    1:01.81 LAC    
              29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)                                        
  6 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:02.60    1:02.09 LAC    
              30.65     1:02.09 (31.44)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:03.88    1:03.92 LAC    
              30.93     1:03.92 (32.99)                                        
  8 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               1:04.89    1:03.96 LAC    
              30.54     1:03.96 (33.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:06.22    1:03.64 LAC    
              30.64     1:03.64 (33.00)                                        
 10 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               1:05.03    1:03.91 LAC    
              31.68     1:03.91 (32.23)                                        
 11 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               1:05.89    1:04.11 LAC    
              31.71     1:04.11 (32.40)                                        
 12 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               1:07.13    1:04.41 LAC    
              31.98     1:04.41 (32.43)                                        
 13 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:06.67    1:04.62 LAC    
              31.62     1:04.62 (33.00)                                        
 14 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.78    1:06.15 LAC    
              32.39     1:06.15 (33.76)                                        
 15 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:06.55    1:07.48 LAC    
              32.47     1:07.48 (35.01)                                        
 16 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA              1:07.50    1:07.95 LAC    
              33.19     1:07.95 (34.76)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT             1:01.04      58.04 qLAC   
              28.03       58.04 (30.01)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 59.40      59.50 qLAC   
              29.27       59.50 (30.23)                                        
  3 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA               1:02.05    1:00.61 qLAC   
              29.49     1:00.61 (31.12)                                        
  4 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD               1:01.40    1:01.14 qLAC   
              29.55     1:01.14 (31.59)                                        
  5 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               1:02.40    1:01.88 qLAC   
              29.85     1:01.88 (32.03)                                        
  6 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:04.83    1:02.60 qLAC   
              30.99     1:02.60 (31.61)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR               1:06.10    1:03.88 qLAC   
              31.43     1:03.88 (32.45)                                        
  8 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               1:05.11    1:04.89 qLAC   
              31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               1:05.51    1:05.03 qLAC   
              31.80     1:05.03 (33.23)                                        
 10 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:05.78 qLAC   
              31.41     1:05.78 (34.37)                                        
 11 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               1:03.51    1:05.89 qLAC   
              32.23     1:05.89 (33.66)                                        
 12 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:04.93    1:06.22 qLAC   
              31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)                                        
 13 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:21.14L   1:06.55 qLAC   
              32.54     1:06.55 (34.01)                                        
 14 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:07.15    1:06.67 qLAC   
              32.83     1:06.67 (33.84)                                        
 15 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               1:06.65    1:07.13 qLAC   
              33.34     1:07.13 (33.79)                                        
 16 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA              1:06.68    1:07.50 qLAC   
              32.67     1:07.50 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferenz, Tyler J           12 PAY-MA               1:21.39L   1:07.94 LAC    
              33.08     1:07.94 (34.86)                                        
 18 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                1:08.37    1:08.45 LAC    
              32.46     1:08.45 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:08.74 LAC    
              33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
 20 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA               1:09.67    1:08.93 LAC    
              33.30     1:08.93 (35.63)                                        
 21 Yon, Justin S             11 SEA-MA               1:07.72    1:08.94 LAC    
              33.09     1:08.94 (35.85)                                        
 22 Falk, Brian J             12 SEA-MA               1:09.21    1:09.44        
              33.77     1:09.44 (35.67)                                        
 23 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               1:11.62    1:09.61        
              34.30     1:09.61 (35.31)                                        
 24 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD               1:09.73    1:09.97        
              34.88     1:09.97 (35.09)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Tommy J        12 ECCC-MA              1:09.84    1:10.57        
              33.41     1:10.57 (37.16)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA               2:25.15    2:23.37 LAC    
              33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)     1:48.59 (38.00)     2:23.37 (34.78)
  2 Thompson, Ellie E         10 PAY-MA               2:29.79    2:23.60 LAC    
              33.02     1:10.66 (37.64)     1:48.57 (37.91)     2:23.60 (35.03)
  3 Crane, Naomi C            10 IA-MR                2:32.49    2:26.75 LAC    
              33.76     1:12.39 (38.63)     1:49.68 (37.29)     2:26.75 (37.07)
  4 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              2:31.19    2:28.04 LAC    
              34.68     1:13.78 (39.10)     1:52.21 (38.43)     2:28.04 (35.83)
  5 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD               2:30.73    2:28.26 LAC    
              34.08     1:12.56 (38.48)     1:51.47 (38.91)     2:28.26 (36.79)
  6 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              2:30.44    2:31.05 LAC    
              35.44     1:14.39 (38.95)     1:52.32 (37.93)     2:31.05 (38.73)
  7 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA              2:31.79    2:31.21 LAC    
              35.16     1:14.81 (39.65)     1:53.86 (39.05)     2:31.21 (37.35)
  8 Egleston, Carys I         10 MAKO-MR              2:34.61    2:32.13 LAC    
              33.57     1:11.79 (38.22)     1:52.07 (40.28)     2:32.13 (40.06)
  9 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD              2:35.41    2:32.62 LAC    
              32.85     1:11.79 (38.94)     1:52.84 (41.05)     2:32.62 (39.78)
 10 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               2:35.32    2:32.91 LAC    
              35.32     1:15.48 (40.16)     1:55.40 (39.92)     2:32.91 (37.51)
 11 Svejda, Olivia N          10 EST-MD               2:38.48    2:33.32 LAC    
              35.65     1:15.55 (39.90)     1:56.60 (41.05)     2:33.32 (36.72)
 12 Archibald, Chloe E         9 RAC-CT               2:34.63    2:33.75 LAC    
              34.20     1:13.88 (39.68)     1:55.04 (41.16)     2:33.75 (38.71)
 13 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA              2:33.96    2:33.92 LAC    
              35.13     1:15.14 (40.01)     1:55.70 (40.56)     2:33.92 (38.22)
 14 McCall, Veronica          10 MAKO-MR              2:34.48    2:35.66 LAC    
              34.76     1:14.21 (39.45)     1:56.01 (41.80)     2:35.66 (39.65)
 15 Mulhern, Campbell J       10 GRA-MA               2:36.89    2:37.63        
              35.36     1:16.12 (40.76)     1:58.17 (42.05)     2:37.63 (39.46)
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anstine, Henry E          10 WCAY-MA              2:15.95    2:14.49 LAC    
              29.80     1:04.05 (34.25)     1:40.16 (36.11)     2:14.49 (34.33)
  2 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               2:24.54    2:18.44 LAC    
              32.38     1:08.21 (35.83)     1:44.23 (36.02)     2:18.44 (34.21)
  3 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               2:24.22    2:18.77 LAC    
              31.41     1:07.36 (35.95)     1:43.66 (36.30)     2:18.77 (35.11)
  4 Yu, Andy J                10 PAY-MA               2:29.54    2:20.07 LAC    
              31.35     1:07.73 (36.38)     1:45.60 (37.87)     2:20.07 (34.47)
  5 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               2:22.37    2:22.25 LAC    
              32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)     1:45.76 (37.19)     2:22.25 (36.49)
  6 Weber, Max F              10 RAC-CT               2:23.28    2:24.40 LAC    
              33.11     1:10.27 (37.16)     1:48.51 (38.24)     2:24.40 (35.89)
  7 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA               2:35.83    2:24.67 LAC    
                                                1:11.02 ( )     1:48.25 (37.23)
        2:24.67 (36.42)                                                            
  8 Poirier, Riley M          10 EST-MD               2:28.32    2:24.86 LAC    
              33.90     1:11.02 (37.12)     1:49.20 (38.18)     2:24.86 (35.66)
  9 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA              2:30.29    2:25.29 LAC    
              32.44     1:09.43 (36.99)     1:48.22 (38.79)     2:25.29 (37.07)
 10 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               2:27.08    2:26.47 LAC    
              33.90     1:11.89 (37.99)     1:50.85 (38.96)     2:26.47 (35.62)
 11 Funaro, Aarez M           10 MPNY-MR              2:28.91    2:26.99 LAC    
              33.80     1:11.77 (37.97)     1:51.09 (39.32)     2:26.99 (35.90)
 12 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              2:34.81    2:30.32 LAC    
              35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)     1:54.13 (40.19)     2:30.32 (36.19)
 13 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              2:33.65    2:31.30 LAC    
              33.20     1:11.57 (38.37)     1:52.76 (41.19)     2:31.30 (38.54)
 14 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              2:33.66    2:31.58 LAC    
              33.48     1:12.54 (39.06)     1:52.54 (40.00)     2:31.58 (39.04)
 15 Emmerich, Landon J        10 TVSC-MR              2:38.52    2:31.62 LAC    
              34.05     1:13.49 (39.44)     1:52.94 (39.45)     2:31.62 (38.68)
 16 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               2:33.86    2:31.75 LAC    
              35.61     1:14.29 (38.68)     1:54.38 (40.09)     2:31.75 (37.37)
 17 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA               2:36.13    2:32.38 LAC    
              33.86     1:14.16 (40.30)     1:55.73 (41.57)     2:32.38 (36.65)
 18 Shannon, Colin J          10 GSVY-MA              2:36.37    2:34.46 LAC    
              36.58     1:17.25 (40.67)     1:57.76 (40.51)     2:34.46 (36.70)
 19 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD               2:36.05    2:34.96 LAC    
              34.85     1:14.62 (39.77)     1:56.72 (42.10)     2:34.96 (38.24)
 20 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               2:36.01    2:35.20 LAC    
              35.02     1:16.06 (41.04)     1:57.22 (41.16)     2:35.20 (37.98)
 21 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          2:33.29    2:39.08        
              35.60     1:16.60 (41.00)     1:59.62 (43.02)     2:39.08 (39.46)
 22 Patel, Arman M             9 PAY-MA               2:39.19    2:44.62        
              37.82     1:19.77 (41.95)     2:03.00 (43.23)     2:44.62 (41.62)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              2:00.21    1:58.81 LAC    
              27.84       57.86 (30.02)     1:28.54 (30.68)     1:58.81 (30.27)
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:00.99    2:00.94 LAC    
              27.93       58.56 (30.63)     1:30.25 (31.69)     2:00.94 (30.69)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              2:02.41    2:00.97 LAC    
              28.11       59.04 (30.93)     1:30.73 (31.69)     2:00.97 (30.24)
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:04.45    2:04.25 LAC    
              28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:32.61 (32.24)     2:04.25 (31.64)
  5 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA              2:07.93    2:04.56 LAC    
              28.95     1:01.19 (32.24)     1:33.84 (32.65)     2:04.56 (30.72)
  6 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT               2:05.99    2:04.77 LAC    
              28.63     1:00.56 (31.93)     1:32.82 (32.26)     2:04.77 (31.95)
  7 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA               2:06.67    2:04.86 LAC    
              29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)     1:33.17 (32.47)     2:04.86 (31.69)
  8 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               2:07.00    2:07.17 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)     1:35.17 (32.75)     2:07.17 (32.00)
B - Final
  9 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               2:08.84    2:05.68 LAC    
              28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)     1:33.23 (32.25)     2:05.68 (32.45)
 10 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA              2:08.37    2:06.06 LAC    
              29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)     1:34.60 (33.15)     2:06.06 (31.46)
 11 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               2:08.28    2:06.53 LAC    
              29.45     1:01.87 (32.42)     1:34.38 (32.51)     2:06.53 (32.15)
 12 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD              2:08.45    2:06.54 LAC    
              28.70     1:01.29 (32.59)     1:34.30 (33.01)     2:06.54 (32.24)
 13 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA              2:08.87    2:07.61 LAC    
              29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)     1:35.07 (33.62)     2:07.61 (32.54)
 14 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               2:08.61    2:07.71 LAC    
              29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:35.05 (33.22)     2:07.71 (32.66)
 15 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               2:09.05    2:08.04 LAC    
              29.12     1:01.85 (32.73)     1:35.60 (33.75)     2:08.04 (32.44)
 16 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               2:08.95    2:08.97 LAC    
              29.14     1:01.96 (32.82)     1:36.15 (34.19)     2:08.97 (32.82)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR              1:59.76    2:00.21 qLAC   
              27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:29.81 (31.19)     2:00.21 (30.40)
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               2:00.49    2:00.99 qLAC   
              27.37       58.45 (31.08)     1:30.04 (31.59)     2:00.99 (30.95)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              2:02.37    2:02.41 qLAC   
              28.27       59.78 (31.51)     1:32.05 (32.27)     2:02.41 (30.36)
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:07.01    2:04.45 qLAC   
              28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)     1:32.70 (32.64)     2:04.45 (31.75)
  5 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT               2:08.98    2:05.99 qLAC   
              28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)     1:33.57 (33.08)     2:05.99 (32.42)
  6 Latham, Julia M           12 SEA-MA               2:08.73    2:06.67 qLAC   
              29.39     1:01.54 (32.15)     1:34.42 (32.88)     2:06.67 (32.25)
  7 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               2:07.63    2:07.00 qLAC   
              29.19     1:01.59 (32.40)     1:34.24 (32.65)     2:07.00 (32.76)
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            12 ECCC-MA              2:07.31    2:07.93 qLAC   
              29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)     1:34.88 (33.84)     2:07.93 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               2:08.92    2:08.28 qLAC   
              29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:35.38 (33.03)     2:08.28 (32.90)
 10 Jones, Cooper R           12 WCAY-MA              2:08.50    2:08.37 qLAC   
              29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:35.20 (33.88)     2:08.37 (33.17)
 11 Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD              2:10.55    2:08.45 qLAC   
              28.53     1:00.94 (32.41)     1:35.20 (34.26)     2:08.45 (33.25)
 12 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               2:10.23    2:08.61 qLAC   
              30.05     1:02.61 (32.56)     1:35.71 (33.10)     2:08.61 (32.90)
 13 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA               2:12.24    2:08.84 qLAC   
              29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)     1:35.99 (33.38)     2:08.84 (32.85)
 14 Taylor, Julia A           12 WCAY-MA              2:12.10    2:08.87 qLAC   
              29.46     1:02.19 (32.73)     1:35.91 (33.72)     2:08.87 (32.96)
 15 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               2:11.04    2:08.95 qLAC   
              30.43     1:03.71 (33.28)     1:36.92 (33.21)     2:08.95 (32.03)
 16 Dewitt, Summer E          12 SEA-MA               2:11.61    2:09.05 qLAC   
              29.35     1:02.29 (32.94)     1:35.66 (33.37)     2:09.05 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yao, Juliana L            11 MSA-MA               2:33.15L   2:09.69 LAC    
              30.09     1:03.74 (33.65)     1:37.39 (33.65)     2:09.69 (32.30)
 18 Hickey, Lillian G         11 LMAC-MA              2:14.44    2:09.87 LAC    
              29.40     1:01.75 (32.35)     1:35.84 (34.09)     2:09.87 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               2:10.87    2:10.17 LAC    
              29.45     1:02.48 (33.03)     1:36.32 (33.84)     2:10.17 (33.85)
 20 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:10.18 LAC    
              29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)     1:36.73 (34.60)     2:10.18 (33.45)
 21 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               2:37.22L   2:10.59 LAC    
              29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)     1:37.24 (33.69)     2:10.59 (33.35)
 22 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR              2:15.88    2:10.65 LAC    
              31.45     1:05.18 (33.73)     1:38.42 (33.24)     2:10.65 (32.23)
 23 Ward, Ava R               11 RAC-CT               2:12.52    2:10.85 LAC    
              30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)     1:38.34 (33.94)     2:10.85 (32.51)
 24 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                2:15.67    2:11.03 LAC    
              29.17     1:01.92 (32.75)     1:37.77 (35.85)     2:11.03 (33.26)
 25 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:11.75    2:11.05 LAC    
              30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)     1:38.09 (34.18)     2:11.05 (32.96)
 26 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              2:31.97L   2:11.23 LAC    
              30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)     1:39.24 (34.87)     2:11.23 (31.99)
 27 Retzlaff, Claudia L       11 TVSC-MR              2:16.57    2:11.80 LAC    
              30.14     1:03.85 (33.71)     1:38.14 (34.29)     2:11.80 (33.66)
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          2:07.03    2:12.08 LAC    
              29.36     1:02.50 (33.14)     1:37.61 (35.11)     2:12.08 (34.47)
 29 Vilensky, Isabel T        12 MPNY-MR              2:12.92    2:12.13 LAC    
              30.00     1:03.80 (33.80)     1:38.97 (35.17)     2:12.13 (33.16)
 30 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          2:13.42    2:12.26 LAC    
              30.02     1:03.22 (33.20)     1:37.75 (34.53)     2:12.26 (34.51)
 31 Emmerich, Ava J           12 TVSC-MR              2:17.71    2:12.39 LAC    
              30.80     1:04.81 (34.01)     1:39.54 (34.73)     2:12.39 (32.85)
 32 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               2:17.24    2:12.64 LAC    
              31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:39.77 (34.39)     2:12.64 (32.87)
 33 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           2:19.73    2:12.66 LAC    
              29.88     1:03.22 (33.34)     1:38.22 (35.00)     2:12.66 (34.44)
 34 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              2:13.96    2:13.31 LAC    
              30.80     1:04.74 (33.94)     1:39.70 (34.96)     2:13.31 (33.61)
 35 Mottershead, Freya L      12 CBR-MA               2:15.38    2:13.62 LAC    
              29.94     1:03.51 (33.57)     1:38.26 (34.75)     2:13.62 (35.36)
 36 Acker, Isabella           12 WCAY-MA              2:09.96    2:13.88 LAC    
              30.51     1:04.17 (33.66)     1:39.48 (35.31)     2:13.88 (34.40)
 37 Carliss, Sophia E         12 FAST-MD              2:14.33    2:14.37 LAC    
              30.87     1:05.15 (34.28)     1:40.02 (34.87)     2:14.37 (34.35)
 38 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA               2:15.92    2:15.00 LAC    
              30.72     1:05.68 (34.96)     1:41.45 (35.77)     2:15.00 (33.55)
 39 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT               2:36.81L   2:15.06 LAC    
              30.55     1:05.68 (35.13)     1:40.84 (35.16)     2:15.06 (34.22)
 40 Fox, Lauren K             12 SEA-MA               2:16.15    2:15.11 LAC    
              30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:39.98 (35.76)     2:15.11 (35.13)
 41 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               2:17.48    2:15.24 LAC    
              30.65     1:05.47 (34.82)     1:40.96 (35.49)     2:15.24 (34.28)
 42 Lewis, Brynn B            11 PAY-MA               2:15.19    2:15.33 LAC    
              31.16     1:06.07 (34.91)     1:40.84 (34.77)     2:15.33 (34.49)
 43 Hummel, Jane F            12 PAY-MA               2:13.74    2:15.87 LAC    
              30.17     1:05.65 (35.48)     1:41.86 (36.21)     2:15.87 (34.01)
 44 Landis, Dru K             11 Marauder-MA          2:16.89    2:16.66 LAC    
              31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)     1:41.86 (35.62)     2:16.66 (34.80)
 45 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR              2:17.81    2:16.71 LAC    
              30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)     1:41.27 (35.44)     2:16.71 (35.44)
 46 Amerson, Sydney D         12 Storm-MR             2:16.25    2:16.76 LAC    
              31.50     1:07.47 (35.97)     1:43.58 (36.11)     2:16.76 (33.18)
 47 Long, Makena S            12 RAC-CT               2:15.95    2:16.96 LAC    
              31.42     1:06.33 (34.91)     1:42.11 (35.78)     2:16.96 (34.85)
 48 McGann, Sarah M           11 WCAY-MA              2:17.29    2:17.16 LAC    
              31.09     1:06.46 (35.37)     1:42.89 (36.43)     2:17.16 (34.27)
 49 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              2:17.66    2:17.23 LAC    
              31.01     1:07.04 (36.03)     1:44.02 (36.98)     2:17.23 (33.21)
 50 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT               2:15.45    2:17.35 LAC    
              31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)     1:42.93 (36.42)     2:17.35 (34.42)
 51 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA               2:33.64L   2:17.41 LAC    
              31.29     1:06.13 (34.84)     1:41.74 (35.61)     2:17.41 (35.67)
 52 Slocum, Annie T           12 Storm-MR             2:18.11    2:17.66 LAC    
              31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:42.15 (36.28)     2:17.66 (35.51)
 53 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA               2:33.42L   2:18.12 LAC    
              30.13     1:04.84 (34.71)     1:41.60 (36.76)     2:18.12 (36.52)
 54 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             2:16.44    2:18.30        
              31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:42.57 (35.97)     2:18.30 (35.73)
 55 Carousso, Natalie M       12 Storm-MR             2:18.15    2:20.74        
              32.25     1:08.73 (36.48)     1:44.72 (35.99)     2:20.74 (36.02)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT             1:59.48    1:55.71 LAC    
              26.87       56.82 (29.95)     1:27.41 (30.59)     1:55.71 (28.30)
  2 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               2:01.36    1:58.45 LAC    
              27.04       57.14 (30.10)     1:28.23 (31.09)     1:58.45 (30.22)
  3 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              2:00.40    1:59.53 LAC    
              27.93       58.09 (30.16)     1:28.78 (30.69)     1:59.53 (30.75)
  4 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               2:04.64    2:02.56 LAC    
              27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.97)     2:02.56 (31.86)
  5 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              2:04.54    2:04.08 LAC    
              27.70       58.72 (31.02)     1:31.12 (32.40)     2:04.08 (32.96)
  6 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              2:05.18    2:06.16 LAC    
              28.73     1:00.67 (31.94)     1:33.88 (33.21)     2:06.16 (32.28)
  7 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               2:03.55    2:06.19 LAC    
              28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:33.73 (32.81)     2:06.19 (32.46)
  8 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               2:04.78    2:06.74 LAC    
              29.44     1:02.47 (33.03)     1:36.54 (34.07)     2:06.74 (30.20)
B - Final
  9 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:06.64    2:03.43 LAC    
              28.39       59.71 (31.32)     1:32.33 (32.62)     2:03.43 (31.10)
 10 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               2:07.11    2:03.75 LAC    
              28.32       59.90 (31.58)     1:32.82 (32.92)     2:03.75 (30.93)
 11 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA               2:05.67    2:04.93 LAC    
              28.91     1:00.71 (31.80)     1:33.46 (32.75)     2:04.93 (31.47)
 12 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               2:08.05    2:06.86 LAC    
              29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:35.09 (32.87)     2:06.86 (31.77)
 13 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               2:07.28    2:07.31 LAC    
              29.04     1:01.26 (32.22)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:07.31 (32.60)
 14 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              2:07.68    2:07.51 LAC    
              29.61     1:02.42 (32.81)     1:35.82 (33.40)     2:07.51 (31.69)
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              2:08.70    2:08.11 LAC    
              29.42     1:01.62 (32.20)     1:35.19 (33.57)     2:08.11 (32.92)
 16 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               2:08.20    2:08.66 LAC    
              29.42     1:02.43 (33.01)     1:36.19 (33.76)     2:08.66 (32.47)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT             1:59.56    1:59.48 qLAC   
              26.76       57.20 (30.44)     1:28.73 (31.53)     1:59.48 (30.75)
  2 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              2:03.66    2:00.40 qLAC   
              28.16       58.58 (30.42)     1:29.73 (31.15)     2:00.40 (30.67)
  3 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD               2:00.39    2:01.36 qLAC   
              27.06       57.83 (30.77)     1:30.10 (32.27)     2:01.36 (31.26)
  4 Von Wachter, Caleb G      11 EST-MD               2:07.02    2:03.55 qLAC   
              28.62     1:00.15 (31.53)     1:31.96 (31.81)     2:03.55 (31.59)
  5 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA              2:08.00    2:04.54 qLAC   
              27.87       59.01 (31.14)     1:31.66 (32.65)     2:04.54 (32.88)
  6 Smilevski, Max            12 SEA-MA               2:04.45    2:04.64 qLAC   
              28.16       59.20 (31.04)     1:32.08 (32.88)     2:04.64 (32.56)
  7 Emerson, Barret H         12 EST-MD               2:07.82    2:04.78 qLAC   
              28.94     1:01.18 (32.24)     1:34.41 (33.23)     2:04.78 (30.37)
  8 Veit, Colin S             12 TVSC-MR              2:09.51    2:05.18 qLAC   
              28.56     1:00.31 (31.75)     1:32.65 (32.34)     2:05.18 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA               2:08.57    2:05.67 qLAC   
              28.76     1:00.93 (32.17)     1:33.77 (32.84)     2:05.67 (31.90)
 10 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:08.63    2:06.64 qLAC   
              29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)     1:34.24 (32.86)     2:06.64 (32.40)
 11 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               2:08.54    2:07.11 qLAC   
              28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)     1:34.81 (33.74)     2:07.11 (32.30)
 12 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA               2:08.03    2:07.28 qLAC   
              28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)     1:35.03 (33.84)     2:07.28 (32.25)
 13 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  12 TVSC-MR              2:13.10    2:07.68 qLAC   
              30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)     1:36.46 (33.02)     2:07.68 (31.22)
 14 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               2:11.22    2:08.05 qLAC   
              29.90     1:02.65 (32.75)     1:36.37 (33.72)     2:08.05 (31.68)
 15 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               2:12.56    2:08.20 qLAC   
              28.92     1:01.90 (32.98)     1:35.63 (33.73)     2:08.20 (32.57)
 16 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              2:30.79L   2:08.70 qLAC   
              29.75     1:02.49 (32.74)     1:36.27 (33.78)     2:08.70 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               2:11.65    2:09.31 LAC    
              30.68     1:03.96 (33.28)     1:37.76 (33.80)     2:09.31 (31.55)
 18 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA              2:11.90    2:09.40 LAC    
              29.40     1:02.92 (33.52)     1:36.91 (33.99)     2:09.40 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              2:10.62    2:09.49 LAC    
              30.12     1:03.40 (33.28)     1:37.37 (33.97)     2:09.49 (32.12)
 20 Ferenz, Tyler J           12 PAY-MA               2:10.59    2:09.57 LAC    
              29.57     1:02.65 (33.08)     1:37.24 (34.59)     2:09.57 (32.33)
 21 Filipovski, Luka K        12 EAAC-MA              2:13.17    2:09.95 LAC    
              30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)     1:37.11 (34.03)     2:09.95 (32.84)
 22 Falk, Brian J             12 SEA-MA               2:14.33    2:10.01 LAC    
              30.48     1:03.32 (32.84)     1:36.62 (33.30)     2:10.01 (33.39)
 23 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA              2:11.02    2:10.35 LAC    
              30.26     1:03.29 (33.03)     1:37.45 (34.16)     2:10.35 (32.90)
 24 Sommerstad, Ryan T        12 TVSC-MR              2:11.41    2:10.99 LAC    
              30.36     1:03.53 (33.17)     1:37.60 (34.07)     2:10.99 (33.39)
 25 Savov, Alex               12 SEA-MA               2:10.09    2:11.04 LAC    
              29.96     1:02.80 (32.84)     1:36.85 (34.05)     2:11.04 (34.19)
 26 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR              2:29.43L   2:12.78 LAC    
              30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:39.27 (34.48)     2:12.78 (33.51)
 27 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               2:10.46    2:14.30        
              31.18     1:05.85 (34.67)     1:40.61 (34.76)     2:14.30 (33.69)
 28 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               2:11.10    2:14.68        
              30.07     1:04.64 (34.57)     1:40.14 (35.50)     2:14.68 (34.54)
 29 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               2:15.39    2:14.84        
              31.30     1:05.49 (34.19)     1:40.22 (34.73)     2:14.84 (34.62)
 30 Smith, Sam J              11 SEA-MA               2:13.32    2:19.85        
              31.23     1:06.67 (35.44)     1:43.02 (36.35)     2:19.85 (36.83)
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  42.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caravello, Sofia R        10 WAVE-MA                38.10      37.16 LAC    
  2 Fridman, Emily            10 WEST$-CT               40.62      38.38 LAC    
  3 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA                 40.30      38.71 LAC    
  4 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA                41.13      38.97 LAC    
  5 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 40.59      39.19 LAC    
  6 Jacobson, Raegan P         9 WAVE-MA                38.76      39.45 LAC    
  7 McKeon, Kasidy B          10 ECCC-MA                40.46      39.62 LAC    
  8 Klock, Briana L           10 LMAC-MA                41.70      40.07 LAC    
  9 McCall, Veronica          10 MAKO-MR                41.66      40.39 LAC    
 10 Elko, Madelyn E           10 SEA-MA                 40.67      40.60 LAC    
 11 Miner, Kate A              9 FAST-MD                40.04      41.08 LAC    
 12 Dymek, Julia J            10 LMAC-MA                41.09      41.21 LAC    
 13 Lindenmuth, Paige E       10 TOPS-MA                41.42      42.09 LAC    
 14 Egleston, Carys I         10 MAKO-MR                42.80      42.10 LAC    
 15 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 41.98      42.38        
 16 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA                 42.67      42.59        
 17 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR               47.81L     42.96        
 18 Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR               42.27      43.04        
 19 Tedesco, Amanda G          9 IA-MR                  47.22      45.06        
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                37.66      37.11 LAC    
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 39.03      37.54 LAC    
  3 Duong, Kevin E            10 TVSC-MR                39.62      39.57 LAC    
  4 Konoplin, Maxim           10 MPNY-MR                39.05      39.91 LAC    
  5 Cornell, Ryan W           10 SEA-MA                 40.88      40.06 LAC    
  6 Ioselevich, Sam            9 TRI-MR                 38.96      40.25 LAC    
  7 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                42.31      41.01 LAC    
  8 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD                 39.64      41.44 LAC    
  9 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR                39.81      41.84 LAC    
 10 Mosendz, Michael          10 SEA-MA                 43.04      42.12 LAC    
 11 Sommer, Kelly E            9 MAC-MA                 41.57      42.13 LAC    
 12 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 41.42      42.20 LAC    
 13 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 48.22L     42.42 LAC    
 14 Kaufman, Alex R           10 WEST$-CT               42.27      42.69        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 32.58      31.32 LAC    
  2 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               32.94      32.43 LAC    
  3 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  33.09      32.46 LAC    
  4 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                32.76      32.82 LAC    
  5 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 33.67      33.14 LAC    
  6 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA                 34.23      33.40 LAC    
  7 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 34.02      34.22 LAC    
  7 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT                 33.87      34.22 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA                 34.75      34.03 LAC    
 10 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA                 34.60      34.33 LAC    
 11 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                34.75      34.51 LAC    
 12 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT                 34.99      34.61 LAC    
 13 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 35.02      34.68 LAC    
 14 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA                 34.39      35.01 LAC    
 15 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 35.46      35.07 LAC    
 16 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA                 35.37      36.08 LAC    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 32.25      32.58 qLAC   
  2 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                33.17      32.76 qLAC   
  3 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR               34.03      32.94 qLAC   
  4 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  34.58      33.09 qLAC   
  5 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 34.62      33.67 qLAC   
  6 Levine, Hannah A          12 RAC-CT                 35.53      33.87 qLAC   
  7 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 35.52      34.02 qLAC   
  8 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA                 34.12      34.23 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA                 36.66      34.39 qLAC   
 10 Keim, Lilliana E          12 SEA-MA                 34.82      34.60 qLAC   
 11 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                36.46      34.75 qLAC   
 11 Fenton, Kirra L           12 SEA-MA                 36.29      34.75 qLAC   
 13 Muncy, Maddie J           12 RAC-CT                 35.66      34.99 qLAC   
 14 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 35.23      35.02 qLAC   
 15 Petrakis, Grace L         11 CBR-MA                 35.96      35.37 qLAC   
 16 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 36.89      35.46 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 Wilson-MA              36.76      35.54 LAC    
 18 Lisica, Sabrina N         12 TVSC-MR                34.41      35.58 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD                 36.32      35.65 LAC    
 20 Karim, Azana S            12 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.66 LAC    
 20 Woody, Lauren E           12 TVSC-MR                35.16      35.66 LAC    
 22 Dymek, Anna C             12 LMAC-MA                35.62      35.78 LAC    
 23 Green, Joevannie J        12 Twisters-MR            34.85      36.09 LAC    
 24 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            36.74      36.18 LAC    
 25 Livingston, Claire        12 JY-MA                  40.90S     36.26 LAC    
 26 Giles, Keira S            12 RAC-CT                 38.41      36.37 LAC    
 27 DiLeonardo, Gia           12 Marlins-MA             36.98      36.52 LAC    
 28 McGerald, Riley K         12 RAC-CT                 35.94      36.70 LAC    
 29 Smith, Annabel J          12 Storm-MR               36.85      37.30        
 30 Monti, Lila R             11 TVSC-MR                36.60      37.65        
 31 Emmerich, Ava J           12 TVSC-MR                36.89      38.17        
 -- Edsall, Heather B         12 FAST-MD                36.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 31.74      30.31 LAC    
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                31.22      30.61 LAC    
  3 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 31.86      31.46 LAC    
  4 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 32.74      31.84 LAC    
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 32.52      32.09 LAC    
  6 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               33.14      32.62 LAC    
  7 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                  33.51      33.53 LAC    
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA                 33.68      33.54 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 34.00      33.62 LAC    
 10 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA                35.08      33.68 LAC    
 11 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD                 34.09      33.78 LAC    
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR                34.12      34.57 LAC    
 12 Weber, Stefan S           11 RAC-CT                 34.58      34.57 LAC    
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 34.80      34.62 LAC    
 15 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA                35.17      35.00 LAC    
 16 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 34.99      35.17 LAC    
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                31.60      31.22 qLAC   
  2 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 31.63      31.74 qLAC   
  3 Liu, Matthew J            11 EST-MD                 33.73      31.86 qLAC   
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 33.57      32.52 qLAC   
  5 Levine, Aidan             12 TRI-MR                 32.74      32.74 qLAC   
  6 Lewis, Graham M           12 WEST$-CT               35.23      33.14 qLAC   
  7 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     12 UN-MA                  33.48      33.51 qLAC   
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C        12 PAY-MA                 33.83      33.68 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunn, Liam                12 TRI-MR                 35.45      34.00 qLAC   
 10 Skidmore, Holden D        12 EST-MD                 34.77      34.09 qLAC   
 11 Boudreau, Sergei J        12 TVSC-MR                34.69      34.12 qLAC   
 12 Weber, Stefan S           11 RAC-CT                 35.68      34.58 qLAC   
 13 Bazylko, Gregory          12 TRI-MR                 35.61      34.80 qLAC   
 14 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 35.46      34.99 qLAC   
 15 Wojnovich, Ethan J        12 EAAC-MA                34.95      35.08 qLAC   
 16 Smith, Riley M            12 ECCC-MA                35.96      35.17 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huckel, Charles E         12 CBR-MA                 36.85      35.53 LAC    
 18 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  34.94      35.62 LAC    
 18 Yon, Justin S             11 SEA-MA                 35.06      35.62 LAC    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                35.30      35.82 LAC    
 21 Grushovenko, David        11 MPNY-MR                36.04      36.05 LAC    
 22 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 36.73      36.06 LAC    
 23 Din, Daryn K              12 EST-MD                 35.51      36.07 LAC    
 24 Sohng, Xander D           11 Storm-MR               36.15      38.95        
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L           10 LMAC-MA              1:15.80    1:11.53 LAC    
              32.91     1:11.53 (38.62)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:16.27    1:15.12 LAC    
  3 Wilent, Viola V           10 LMAC-MA              1:20.98    1:16.05 LAC    
              35.67     1:16.05 (40.38)                                        
  4 Cowley, Peyton E          10 EST-MD               1:19.57    1:16.82 LAC    
              37.13     1:16.82 (39.69)                                        
  5 Svejda, Olivia N          10 EST-MD               1:19.09    1:16.92 LAC    
              36.44     1:16.92 (40.48)                                        
  6 Davidson, Aubrey E        10 SEA-MA               1:24.20    1:20.13 LAC    
              36.37     1:20.13 (43.76)                                        
  7 Brissett, Gabrielle S     10 EST-MD               1:22.48    1:21.54 LAC    
              37.64     1:21.54 (43.90)                                        
  8 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA               1:23.49    1:23.33 LAC    
              38.20     1:23.33 (45.13)                                        
  9 Jourdy, Serene S          10 Storm-MR             1:25.25    1:24.94 LAC    
              39.71     1:24.94 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:11.98    1:08.86 LAC    
              32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)                                        
  2 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA               1:12.85    1:09.16 LAC    
              31.81     1:09.16 (37.35)                                        
  3 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:16.06    1:13.17 LAC    
              34.26     1:13.17 (38.91)                                        
  4 Elberson, Matthew R       10 ECCC-MA              1:16.12    1:13.82 LAC    
              34.24     1:13.82 (39.58)                                        
  5 Poirier, Riley M          10 EST-MD               1:17.98    1:17.20 LAC    
              36.10     1:17.20 (41.10)                                        
  6 Meier, Zac C              10 EST-MD               1:18.21    1:18.69 LAC    
              36.69     1:18.69 (42.00)                                        
  7 Awasthi, Aarav N          10 CBR-MA               1:22.91    1:21.25 LAC    
              37.42     1:21.25 (43.83)                                        
  8 Patel, Arman M             9 PAY-MA               1:27.06    1:21.79 LAC    
              40.28     1:21.79 (41.51)                                        
  9 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:32.11L   1:21.81 LAC    
              39.45     1:21.81 (42.36)                                        
 10 Yu, Andy J                10 PAY-MA               1:24.58    1:22.77 LAC    
              36.61     1:22.77 (46.16)                                        
 11 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                1:26.51    1:23.23 LAC    
              38.92     1:23.23 (44.31)                                        
 12 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                1:26.49    1:23.41 LAC    
              39.49     1:23.41 (43.92)                                        
 13 Monahan, Joseph J         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.47    1:24.65 LAC    
              39.06     1:24.65 (45.59)                                        
 14 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA              1:25.49    1:25.56 LAC    
              39.57     1:25.56 (45.99)                                        
 15 Keiner, Samuel J          10 EST-MD               1:26.77    1:26.43        
              40.31     1:26.43 (46.12)                                        
 16 Kaufman, Alex R           10 WEST$-CT             1:27.40    1:30.75        
              40.33     1:30.75 (50.42)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                59.96      59.21 LAC    
              28.11       59.21 (31.10)                                        
  2 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:02.17    1:00.87 LAC    
              28.40     1:00.87 (32.47)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:02.07    1:01.86 LAC    
              29.47     1:01.86 (32.39)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              1:03.05    1:03.05 LAC    
              30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)                                        
  5 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           1:04.06    1:03.91 LAC    
              29.44     1:03.91 (34.47)                                        
  6 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               1:03.96    1:03.99 LAC    
              29.64     1:03.99 (34.35)                                        
  7 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:04.99    1:04.12 LAC    
              30.44     1:04.12 (33.68)                                        
  8 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               1:05.23    1:04.16 LAC    
              30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:05.48    1:02.68 LAC    
              29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)                                        
 10 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:06.58    1:04.26 LAC    
              31.17     1:04.26 (33.09)                                        
 11 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:05.51    1:04.54 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.54 (34.28)                                        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:04.62 LAC    
              30.15     1:04.62 (34.47)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.59    1:04.86 LAC    
              31.04     1:04.86 (33.82)                                        
 14 Wainwright, Alivia R      12 SEA-MA               1:05.98    1:05.40 LAC    
              31.04     1:05.40 (34.36)                                        
 14 Handwerger, Jenna E       12 EST-MD               1:05.36    1:05.40 LAC    
              31.18     1:05.40 (34.22)                                        
 16 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:07.04    1:06.45 LAC    
              31.54     1:06.45 (34.91)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily A             12 TVSC-MR                59.03      59.96 qLAC   
              28.42       59.96 (31.54)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:02.77    1:02.07 qLAC   
              29.52     1:02.07 (32.55)                                        
  3 Archibald, Lily M         12 RAC-CT               1:03.41    1:02.17 qLAC   
              29.56     1:02.17 (32.61)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             12 MPNY-MR              1:03.16    1:03.05 qLAC   
              30.45     1:03.05 (32.60)                                        
  5 Svejda, Josie M           12 EST-MD               1:04.10    1:03.96 qLAC   
              29.99     1:03.96 (33.97)                                        
  6 Smith, Ava t              12 Marlins-MA           1:06.35    1:04.06 qLAC   
              29.57     1:04.06 (34.49)                                        
  7 King, Abigail D           12 Storm-MR             1:04.69    1:04.99 qLAC   
              30.75     1:04.99 (34.24)                                        
  8 Stover, Madison K         12 EST-MD               1:04.66    1:05.23 qLAC   
              31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schroeder, Audrey G       12 ECCC-MA              1:02.69    1: