Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2020 11:49 AM
             2020 YMCA Superbowl Meet  http://yswim.org - 2/2/2020             
             WSY 2020 Super Bowl Challenge, Sanction #: MA2032-AP              
                       at Cumberland Valley High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:48.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson M          14 HAGY-MD             10:47.11   10:56.98        
              28.48     1:00.45 (31.97)     1:33.66 (33.21)     2:07.12 (33.46)
        2:41.25 (34.13)     3:14.63 (33.38)     3:48.54 (33.91)     4:22.59 (34.05)
        4:56.44 (33.85)     5:29.77 (33.33)     6:02.83 (33.06)     6:36.13 (33.30)
        7:08.98 (32.85)     7:41.91 (32.93)     8:14.64 (32.73)     8:47.78 (33.14)
        9:20.37 (32.59)     9:53.17 (32.80)    10:25.17 (32.00)    10:56.98 (31.81)
  2 Desclous, Mio K           13 HAGY-MD                   NT   11:55.34        
              30.64     1:05.74 (35.10)     1:42.33 (36.59)     2:19.77 (37.44)
        2:54.23 (34.46)     3:29.88 (35.65)     4:06.00 (36.12)     4:42.30 (36.30)
        5:19.28 (36.98)     5:55.37 (36.09)     6:30.97 (35.60)     7:08.39 (37.42)
        7:45.22 (36.83)     8:21.10 (35.88)     8:57.83 (36.73)     9:33.03 (35.20)
       10:09.86 (36.83)    10:46.46 (36.60)    11:21.33 (34.87)    11:55.34 (34.01)
  3 Mercker, Henry C          14 Tidal Force-MD      16:00.17   12:41.96        
              30.76     1:05.93 (35.17)     1:41.75 (35.82)     2:19.34 (37.59)
        2:57.34 (38.00)     3:34.38 (37.04)     4:11.68 (37.30)     4:49.67 (37.99)
        5:28.62 (38.95)     6:08.34 (39.72)   7:29.64 (1:21.30)                    
            8:11.21 ( )     8:52.20 (40.99)     9:33.24 (41.04)    10:12.38 (39.14)
       10:51.78 (39.40)    11:31.87 (40.09)    12:10.63 (38.76)    12:41.96 (31.33)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:48.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:43.13    9:55.49        
              24.94       52.62 (27.68)     1:21.52 (28.90)     1:51.11 (29.59)
        2:20.73 (29.62)     2:50.65 (29.92)     3:20.66 (30.01)     3:50.29 (29.63)
        4:20.50 (30.21)     4:50.49 (29.99)     5:20.87 (30.38)     5:51.41 (30.54)
        6:22.05 (30.64)     6:52.57 (30.52)     7:23.39 (30.82)     7:53.82 (30.43)
        8:24.62 (30.80)     8:55.59 (30.97)     9:25.99 (30.40)     9:55.49 (29.50)
  2 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:18.90   10:19.55        
              26.45       56.06 (29.61)     1:26.61 (30.55)     1:58.22 (31.61)
        2:29.57 (31.35)     3:00.99 (31.42)     3:32.45 (31.46)     4:03.62 (31.17)
        4:35.15 (31.53)     5:05.95 (30.80)     5:36.88 (30.93)     6:07.65 (30.77)
        6:39.23 (31.58)     7:10.66 (31.43)     7:42.40 (31.74)     8:13.01 (30.61)
        8:45.25 (32.24)     9:17.32 (32.07)     9:49.60 (32.28)    10:19.55 (29.95)
  3 Hain, Alex C              15 Tidal Force-MD      10:30.44   10:21.23        
              27.46       58.56 (31.10)     1:30.36 (31.80)     2:02.42 (32.06)
        2:33.99 (31.57)     3:06.00 (32.01)     3:37.35 (31.35)     4:08.53 (31.18)
        4:40.00 (31.47)     5:11.34 (31.34)     5:42.55 (31.21)     6:13.75 (31.20)
        6:45.40 (31.65)     7:16.79 (31.39)     7:48.03 (31.24)     8:19.78 (31.75)
        8:50.90 (31.12)     9:22.07 (31.17)     9:52.31 (30.24)    10:21.23 (28.92)
  4 Chase, Tommy              18 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:44.95   10:25.51        
              27.15       57.06 (29.91)     1:27.78 (30.72)     1:58.88 (31.10)
        2:29.77 (30.89)     3:01.16 (31.39)     3:32.74 (31.58)     4:04.09 (31.35)
        4:35.55 (31.46)     5:07.30 (31.75)     5:39.16 (31.86)     6:11.16 (32.00)
        6:43.27 (32.11)     7:14.71 (31.44)     7:46.30 (31.59)     8:18.33 (32.03)
        8:49.80 (31.47)     9:21.95 (32.15)     9:53.84 (31.89)    10:25.51 (31.67)
  5 Seman, Alex N             16 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:22.16   10:28.22        
              26.30       54.80 (28.50)     1:24.31 (29.51)     1:54.73 (30.42)
        2:25.12 (30.39)     2:56.27 (31.15)     3:27.43 (31.16)     3:59.10 (31.67)
        4:31.02 (31.92)     5:03.24 (32.22)     5:35.50 (32.26)     6:08.49 (32.99)
        6:41.21 (32.72)     7:13.81 (32.60)     7:46.60 (32.79)     8:19.31 (32.71)
        8:52.33 (33.02)     9:25.43 (33.10)     9:57.30 (31.87)    10:28.22 (30.92)
  6 Desclous, Ben C           17 HAGY-MD             10:37.73   10:29.14        
              27.47       58.86 (31.39)     1:30.87 (32.01)     2:02.92 (32.05)
        2:34.81 (31.89)     3:06.93 (32.12)     3:38.46 (31.53)     4:09.91 (31.45)
        4:40.98 (31.07)     5:11.98 (31.00)     5:43.20 (31.22)     6:14.77 (31.57)
        6:46.64 (31.87)     7:18.79 (32.15)     7:51.06 (32.27)     8:23.55 (32.49)
        8:55.92 (32.37)     9:27.70 (31.78)     9:59.37 (31.67)    10:29.14 (29.77)
  7 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:34.12   10:33.60        
              27.34       57.90 (30.56)     1:28.95 (31.05)     2:00.34 (31.39)
        2:31.85 (31.51)     3:03.26 (31.41)     3:35.30 (32.04)     4:07.31 (32.01)
        4:39.34 (32.03)     5:11.40 (32.06)     5:43.65 (32.25)     6:16.28 (32.63)
        6:48.37 (32.09)     7:21.24 (32.87)     7:54.10 (32.86)     8:26.79 (32.69)
        8:59.17 (32.38)     9:31.34 (32.17)    10:03.28 (31.94)    10:33.60 (30.32)
  8 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:54.76        
              29.02     1:01.48 (32.46)     1:34.93 (33.45)     2:08.43 (33.50)
        2:42.58 (34.15)     3:15.66 (33.08)     3:48.22 (32.56)     4:20.95 (32.73)
        4:53.90 (32.95)     5:26.10 (32.20)     5:59.57 (33.47)     6:32.73 (33.16)
        7:05.62 (32.89)     7:39.12 (33.50)     8:12.02 (32.90)     8:44.95 (32.93)
        9:18.07 (33.12)     9:52.29 (34.22)    10:26.68 (34.39)    10:54.76 (28.08)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:27.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                   NT   12:17.59        
              32.64     1:10.04 (37.40)     1:47.40 (37.36)     2:24.72 (37.32)
        3:01.57 (36.85)     3:39.96 (38.39)     4:17.62 (37.66)     4:55.34 (37.72)
        5:33.08 (37.74)     6:11.11 (38.03)     6:48.79 (37.68)     7:26.74 (37.95)
        8:03.51 (36.77)     8:40.67 (37.16)     9:17.75 (37.08)     9:54.10 (36.35)
       10:30.78 (36.68)    11:07.41 (36.63)    11:43.06 (35.65)    12:17.59 (34.53)
  2 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD      13:43.43   13:14.40        
              32.45     1:10.50 (38.05)     1:50.03 (39.53)     2:30.20 (40.17)
        3:10.60 (40.40)     3:51.02 (40.42)     4:30.57 (39.55)     5:11.05 (40.48)
        5:51.33 (40.28)     6:31.65 (40.32)     7:13.47 (41.82)     7:53.36 (39.89)
        8:35.30 (41.94)     9:15.47 (40.17)     9:55.60 (40.13)    10:37.13 (41.53)
       11:17.50 (40.37)    11:57.63 (40.13)    12:37.59 (39.96)    13:14.40 (36.81)
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:27.99  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:51.10   12:35.74        
              32.48     1:09.51 (37.03)     1:47.27 (37.76)     2:24.84 (37.57)
        3:02.49 (37.65)     3:40.32 (37.83)     4:18.30 (37.98)     4:56.48 (38.18)
        5:34.93 (38.45)     6:12.95 (38.02)     6:51.41 (38.46)     7:29.84 (38.43)
        8:07.97 (38.13)     8:46.26 (38.29)     9:24.74 (38.48)    10:03.46 (38.72)
       10:42.23 (38.77)    11:20.85 (38.62)    11:58.74 (37.89)    12:35.74 (37.00)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:27.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD      10:33.33   10:54.84        
              28.13       59.51 (31.38)     1:31.78 (32.27)     2:04.27 (32.49)
        2:37.02 (32.75)     3:10.12 (33.10)     3:44.04 (33.92)     4:18.01 (33.97)
        4:51.37 (33.36)     5:25.00 (33.63)     5:59.02 (34.02)     6:32.49 (33.47)
        7:05.85 (33.36)     7:39.11 (33.26)     8:12.70 (33.59)     8:46.10 (33.40)
        9:18.67 (32.57)     9:51.24 (32.57)    10:23.39 (32.15)    10:54.84 (31.45)
  2 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD      11:20.93   11:35.23        
              29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)     1:36.20 (33.53)     2:09.84 (33.64)
        2:43.41 (33.57)     3:17.32 (33.91)     3:51.35 (34.03)     4:25.74 (34.39)
        5:00.30 (34.56)     5:35.53 (35.23)     6:10.93 (35.40)     6:47.13 (36.20)
        7:22.46 (35.33)     7:58.69 (36.23)     8:34.38 (35.69)     9:10.53 (36.15)
        9:46.81 (36.28)    10:23.05 (36.24)    10:59.08 (36.03)    11:35.23 (36.15)
  3 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 Wsy Swimming-MA     12:33.83   12:09.44        
              29.91     1:03.71 (33.80)     1:39.02 (35.31)     2:14.98 (35.96)
        2:50.88 (35.90)     3:26.82 (35.94)     4:03.63 (36.81)     4:40.95 (37.32)
        5:17.86 (36.91)     5:53.86 (36.00)     6:32.48 (38.62)     7:10.66 (38.18)
        7:48.35 (37.69)     8:25.75 (37.40)     9:03.42 (37.67)     9:42.34 (38.92)
       10:19.96 (37.62)    10:57.76 (37.80)    11:33.98 (36.22)    12:09.44 (35.46)
  4 Marvel, Kate E            16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   12:12.93        
              31.25     1:05.80 (34.55)     1:42.08 (36.28)     2:19.40 (37.32)
        2:56.14 (36.74)     3:33.61 (37.47)     4:11.63 (38.02)     4:50.33 (38.70)
        5:26.99 (36.66)     6:03.83 (36.84)     6:42.81 (38.98)     7:20.23 (37.42)
        7:57.86 (37.63)     8:35.19 (37.33)     9:13.35 (38.16)     9:51.10 (37.75)
       10:27.31 (36.21)    11:03.51 (36.20)    11:39.82 (36.31)    12:12.93 (33.11)
  5 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD      12:54.32   12:55.95        
              34.32     1:12.30 (37.98)     1:50.54 (38.24)     2:29.38 (38.84)
        3:08.89 (39.51)     3:48.36 (39.47)     4:27.73 (39.37)     5:07.64 (39.91)
        5:46.70 (39.06)     6:25.71 (39.01)     7:04.91 (39.20)     7:44.09 (39.18)
        8:23.74 (39.65)     9:03.74 (40.00)     9:42.88 (39.14)    10:21.97 (39.09)
       11:01.57 (39.60)    11:40.99 (39.42)    12:19.43 (38.44)    12:55.95 (36.52)
  6 Butterfield, Becky A      15 Wsy Swimming-MA     13:56.45   12:56.35        
              35.50     1:14.45 (38.95)     1:55.62 (41.17)     2:35.56 (39.94)
        3:16.40 (40.84)     3:56.70 (40.30)     4:37.12 (40.42)     5:15.75 (38.63)
        5:53.86 (38.11)     6:32.15 (38.29)     7:10.77 (38.62)     7:49.97 (39.20)
        8:29.60 (39.63)     9:09.04 (39.44)     9:47.39 (38.35)    10:25.75 (38.36)
       11:04.18 (38.43)    11:43.03 (38.85)    12:21.27 (38.24)    12:56.35 (35.08)
  7 Needy, MacKenzie R        18 HAGY-MD             13:11.04   13:10.55        
              33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)     1:49.26 (37.46)     2:27.46 (38.20)
        3:06.16 (38.70)     3:45.83 (39.67)     4:25.66 (39.83)     5:06.39 (40.73)
        5:48.28 (41.89)     6:27.78 (39.50)     7:06.25 (38.47)     7:46.62 (40.37)
        8:27.36 (40.74)     9:08.04 (40.68)     9:46.42 (38.38)    10:25.49 (39.07)
       11:07.59 (42.10)    11:47.12 (39.53)    12:28.69 (41.57)    13:10.55 (41.86)
  8 Wylam, Emma L             17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   13:29.73        
              33.06     1:11.41 (38.35)     1:50.84 (39.43)     2:31.50 (40.66)
        3:12.46 (40.96)     3:51.40 (38.94)     4:31.53 (40.13)     5:13.18 (41.65)
        5:54.95 (41.77)     6:36.49 (41.54)     7:17.79 (41.30)     7:59.28 (41.49)
        8:40.54 (41.26)     9:22.07 (41.53)    10:03.18 (41.11)    10:45.50 (42.32)
       11:27.02 (41.52)    12:08.86 (41.84)    12:49.85 (40.99)    13:29.73 (39.88)
  9 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD      13:00.24   13:32.36        
              33.07     1:11.32 (38.25)     1:52.26 (40.94)     2:32.61 (40.35)
        3:14.11 (41.50)     3:55.20 (41.09)     4:36.74 (41.54)     5:19.59 (42.85)
        6:02.16 (42.57)     6:44.19 (42.03)     7:26.55 (42.36)     8:09.00 (42.45)
        8:52.00 (43.00)     9:34.67 (42.67)    10:16.37 (41.70)    10:58.26 (41.89)
       11:40.24 (41.98)    12:19.85 (39.61)    12:58.55 (38.70)    13:32.36 (33.81)
 10 Wilson, Ava F             15 Tidal Force-MD            NT   13:44.69        
              32.45     1:09.64 (37.19)     1:48.50 (38.86)     2:28.17 (39.67)
        3:08.56 (40.39)     3:49.29 (40.73)     4:29.76 (40.47)     5:10.01 (40.25)
        5:49.29 (39.28)     6:26.36 (37.07)     7:18.52 (52.16)     8:03.58 (45.06)
        8:47.48 (43.90)     9:30.89 (43.41)    10:13.60 (42.71)    10:55.27 (41.67)
       11:38.31 (43.04)    12:20.94 (42.63)    13:03.70 (42.76)    13:44.69 (40.99)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    9:18.66        
              47.66     1:43.39 (55.73)     2:40.60 (57.21)     3:38.88 (58.28)
        4:36.16 (57.28)     5:34.75 (58.59)     6:32.72 (57.97)     7:29.56 (56.84)
        8:26.30 (56.74)     9:18.66 (52.36)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 13 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD              6:21.22    6:31.47        
              32.01     1:09.29 (37.28)     1:48.40 (39.11)     2:28.00 (39.60)
        3:07.84 (39.84)     3:47.61 (39.77)     4:29.14 (41.53)     5:10.38 (41.24)
        5:51.20 (40.82)     6:31.47 (40.27)                                        
  2 Young, Elizabeth A        10 HAGY-MD              6:59.53    6:40.64        
              33.25     1:12.02 (38.77)     1:53.43 (41.41)     2:35.73 (42.30)
        3:17.79 (42.06)     3:59.94 (42.15)     4:42.06 (42.12)     5:23.79 (41.73)
        6:05.17 (41.38)     6:40.64 (35.47)                                        
  3 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      7:53.72    7:53.44        
              42.00     1:29.53 (47.53)     2:17.69 (48.16)     3:06.10 (48.41)
        3:53.48 (47.38)     4:43.01 (49.53)     5:32.95 (49.94)     6:21.95 (49.00)
        7:10.11 (48.16)     7:53.44 (43.33)                                        
  4 Sharban, Nour T           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    9:28.13        
              43.45                                                            
                                                                        7:40.25 ( )
        8:39.06 (58.81)     9:28.13 (49.07)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                32.00  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.75      30.15 YDIS   
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                27.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson M          14 HAGY-MD                24.12      24.01 YDIS   
  2 Mercker, Henry C          14 Tidal Force-MD         25.16      24.98 YDIS   
  3 Desclous, Mio K           13 HAGY-MD                27.69      29.17        
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.09  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                24.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.36      22.23 YDIS   
  2 Desclous, Ben C           17 HAGY-MD                22.60      22.34 YDIS   
  3 Seman, Alex N             16 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.98      22.98 YDIS   
  4 Coleman, Christian J      19 GSVY-MA                21.34      23.06 YDIS   
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.88      23.07 YDIS   
  6 Dopkowski, Adam P         15 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.16      24.06 YDIS   
  7 Martin, Jack S            16 HAGY-MD                24.43      24.17 YDIS   
  8 Chase, Tommy              18 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.43      24.34 YDIS   
  9 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.85      24.80        
 10 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.89      24.82        
 11 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.85      25.69        
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                30.80  12&U YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanft, Faith M            11 HAGY-MD                28.09      28.13 YDIS   
  2 Mullins, Meghan N         12 HAGY-MD                28.63      28.54 YDIS   
  3 Hoang, Rachel L           12 HAGY-MD                29.36      31.67        
  4 Sharban, Nour T           12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.80      40.45        
  5 Bostian, Sophia M         11 Tidal Force-MD         36.08      45.63        
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                28.45  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.70      29.09        
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
                27.80  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD         24.57      25.61 YDIS   
  2 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD         26.69      26.72 YDIS   
  3 Mullins, Rachael A        15 HAGY-MD                26.90      27.05 YDIS   
  4 McAninch, Katie E         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.01      27.24 YDIS   
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.16      27.52 YDIS   
  6 Freedman, Rebecca J       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.75      27.73 YDIS   
  7 Marvel, Kate E            16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.70      28.24        
  8 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD                27.97      28.27        
  9 Dehoff, Jena L            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.55      28.61        
 10 Needy, MacKenzie R        18 HAGY-MD                27.61      29.12        
 11 Wylam, Emma L             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.02      29.87        
 12 Butterfield, Becky A      15 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.86      30.29        
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.10  YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.78      38.19        
  2 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.35      47.60        
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                34.60  YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Abigail E          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.05      34.79        
  2 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.38      34.97        
  3 Kimmel, Olivia             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.24      35.18        
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:14.99  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M           12 HAGY-MD              5:09.96    4:42.19        
              28.68     1:01.91 (33.23)     1:38.74 (36.83)     2:15.68 (36.94)
        2:56.80 (41.12)     3:39.17 (42.37)     4:11.53 (32.36)     4:42.19 (30.66)
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:03.67        
              34.28     1:17.23 (42.95)     2:02.97 (45.74)     2:46.64 (43.67)
        3:45.35 (58.71)     4:40.66 (55.31)     5:22.43 (41.77)     6:03.67 (41.24)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:14.99  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
              5:11.00  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:18.18    4:16.28 YDIS   
              27.92       59.48 (31.56)     1:30.78 (31.30)     2:02.35 (31.57)
        2:40.44 (38.09)     3:19.07 (38.63)     3:48.13 (29.06)     4:16.28 (28.15)
  2 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.48    4:24.03 YDIS   
              27.66     1:01.88 (34.22)     1:37.98 (36.10)     2:13.83 (35.85)
        2:47.05 (33.22)     3:22.91 (35.86)     3:55.06 (32.15)     4:24.03 (28.97)
  3 Lee, Ryan                 15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:24.31    4:24.99 YDIS   
              28.69     1:02.95 (34.26)     1:38.56 (35.61)     2:13.21 (34.65)
        2:49.42 (36.21)     3:26.32 (36.90)     3:56.08 (29.76)     4:24.99 (28.91)
  4 Hain, Alex C              15 Tidal Force-MD       4:16.64    4:29.09 YDIS   
              26.84       57.95 (31.11)     1:30.44 (32.49)     2:03.27 (32.83)
        2:44.08 (40.81)     3:25.53 (41.45)     3:56.87 (31.34)     4:29.09 (32.22)
  5 Seman, Alex N             16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:24.53    4:30.61 YDIS   
              27.71     1:00.44 (32.73)     1:34.60 (34.16)     2:07.98 (33.38)
        2:47.72 (39.74)     3:27.25 (39.53)     3:59.55 (32.30)     4:30.61 (31.06)
  6 Chase, Tommy              18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:25.12    4:31.08 YDIS   
              27.40     1:00.60 (33.20)     1:36.59 (35.99)     2:11.88 (35.29)
        2:50.05 (38.17)     3:28.43 (38.38)     4:00.36 (31.93)     4:31.08 (30.72)
  7 Martin, Jack S            16 HAGY-MD              4:38.59    4:37.65 YDIS   
              28.42     1:01.43 (33.01)     1:35.59 (34.16)     2:10.56 (34.97)
        2:51.18 (40.62)     3:32.54 (41.36)     4:06.22 (33.68)     4:37.65 (31.43)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:37.29  12&U YNAT Y Nationals 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD       5:40.39    5:54.21        
              34.39     1:21.28 (46.89)     2:06.57 (45.29)     2:52.63 (46.06)
        3:41.67 (49.04)     4:34.45 (52.78)     5:15.62 (41.17)     5:54.21 (38.59)
  2 Mullins, Meghan N         12 HAGY-MD                   NT    5:55.15        
              37.29     1:27.75 (50.46)     2:12.31 (44.56)     2:57.17 (44.86)
        3:50.33 (53.16)     4:41.93 (51.60)     5:19.12 (37.19)     5:55.15 (36.03)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:37.29  13-14 YNAT Y Nationals 2016
              5:43.50  13-14 YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:23.36    5:18.45 YDIS   
              33.51   1:57.46 (1:23.95)                             2:39.65 ( )
        3:23.69 (44.04)     4:07.84 (44.15)     4:44.47 (36.63)     5:18.45 (33.98)
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:37.29  15&O YNAT Y Nationals 2016
              5:33.50  15&O YDIS Y Districts 2016
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       4:43.74    4:56.07 YDIS   
              31.19     1:09.28 (38.09)     1:47.75 (38.47)     2:25.61 (37.86)
        3:07.41 (41.80)     3:50.15 (42.74)     4:24.33 (34.18)     4:56.07 (31.74)
  2 Mullins, Rachael A        15 HAGY-MD              5:06.93    5:17.59 YDIS   
              32.37     1:12.21 (39.84)     1:51.21 (39.00)     2:30.52 (39.31)
        3:17.35 (46.83)     4:04.41 (47.06)     4:42.58 (38.17)     5:17.59 (35.01)
  3 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:16.74    5:18.17 YDIS   
              34.78     1:16.43 (41.65)     1:57.82 (41.39)     2:39.10 (41.28)
        3:23.16 (44.06)     4:09.18 (46.02)     4:44.67 (35.49)     5:18.17 (33.50)
  4 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:32.58 YDIS   
              37.40     1:21.84 (44.44)     2:04.72 (42.88)     2:46.66 (41.94)
        3:30.87 (44.21)     4:16.11 (45.24)     4:55.29 (39.18)     5:32.58 (37.29)
  5 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:39.90        
              37.37     1:21.49 (44.12)     2:01.83 (40.34)     2:42.41 (40.58)
        3:34.54 (52.13)     4:26.69 (52.15)     5:05.49 (38.80)     5:39.90 (34.41)
  6 Wylam, Emma L             17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    5:40.14        
              32.97     1:12.75 (39.78)     1:55.91 (43.16)     2:39.59 (43.68)
        3:30.61 (51.02)     4:23.30 (52.69)     5:01.21 (37.91)     5:40.14 (38.93)
  7 Ford, Sam R               15 HAGY-MD              5:24.86    5:42.30        
              35.86     1:17.03 (41.17)                             2:45.79 ( )
        3:33.01 (47.22)     4:21.10 (48.09)     5:02.20 (41.10)     5:42.30 (40.10)
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:11.38    3:23.42        
              48.61     1:39.18 (50.57)   2:40.48 (1:01.30)     3:23.42 (42.94)
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:28.69    3:31.43        
              51.14     1:43.65 (52.51)   2:47.58 (1:03.93)     3:31.43 (43.85)