Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/28/2019 09:59 AM
                 YMCA October Spooky Splash 2019 - 10/27/2019                  
                        YMCA October Spooky Splash 2019                        
                          at Messiah College 10/27/19                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:07.69  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         17 CC                   5:14.85    5:25.78        
      28.74   31.91   32.78   32.64   32.84   33.35   33.30   33.71
      33.35   33.16                                                
  2 McKenzie Wicks            13 CC                   5:29.63    5:32.80        
      30.43   33.27   33.65   33.58   33.76   33.83   33.84   33.89
      33.82   32.73                                                
  3 Lucy Bishop               13 LANY                 5:53.32    5:53.63        
      32.35   36.02   36.20   36.46   36.20   36.08   35.77   35.67
      35.00   33.88                                                
  4 Emily Stroble             16 CC                   5:55.23    5:55.23        
      31.49   34.32   35.65   35.98   36.09   35.96   36.46   36.31
      36.82   36.15                                                
  5 Lauren Markle             12 CC                   5:55.13   x5:56.87        
      32.25   35.42   36.25   36.81   36.26   36.19   36.84   36.28
      36.19   34.38                                                
  6 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                  5:55.11    5:59.96        
      32.54   35.47   36.46   36.76   36.62   37.00   36.28   36.73
      36.67   35.43                                                
  7 Kate Marvel               16 WSY                  5:50.36    6:07.32        
      31.16   34.92   36.73   37.37   37.64   38.06   37.82   38.87
      37.59   37.16                                                
  8 Kendall Stringe           13 LANY                      NT    6:23.33        
      34.85   38.79   40.32   39.07   39.76   39.90   39.52   39.03
      38.73   33.36                                                
  9 Caroline Schweigert       14 LANY                 5:55.49    6:25.22        
      32.24   36.76   38.15   38.18   38.69   40.00   39.93   40.32
      40.86   40.09                                                
 10 Cheyenne Plank            12 LANY                 6:57.19   x6:52.94        
      37.57   40.85   41.68   42.09   42.08   41.88   42.45   42.26
      41.83   40.25                                                
 11 Grace Wagner              10 LANY                      NT   x7:37.39        
      39.50   44.89   46.59   46.46   47.86   46.75   49.44   47.64
      47.66   40.60                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:45.49  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                  5:04.77    5:07.63        
      26.42   29.62   31.14   31.06   31.37   31.71   32.09   32.11
      32.44   29.67                                                
  2 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY                  5:04.01    5:19.30        
      28.89   31.56   32.38   32.63   32.60   32.58   32.27   32.72
      32.60   31.07                                                
  3 Jacob Shifler             15 CC                   5:11.16    5:19.33        
      28.36   31.28   32.14   33.17   33.19   32.78   33.09   33.14
      32.63   29.55                                                
  4 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY                  5:23.22    5:19.41        
      28.25   32.40   33.32   33.23   32.68   33.41   33.46   32.63
      31.03   29.00                                                
  5 Andrew Jackson            16 CC                   5:19.72    5:22.68        
      27.71   31.31   32.27   32.85   33.06   33.50   33.11   33.51
      33.59   31.77                                                
  6 Brady Jackson             14 CC                   5:31.38    5:26.40        
      28.33   31.84   32.96   33.56   33.66   33.48   33.11   33.79
      33.08   32.59                                                
  7 Ethan White               11 CC                   6:39.93   x6:19.39        
      34.04   38.00   38.66   39.27   38.63   38.89   38.76   38.73
      38.50   35.91                                                
  8 Evan Pachucki             14 GSVY                      NT    6:45.11        
      33.47   38.59   40.19   40.93   42.21   42.51   43.70   42.00
      42.45   39.06                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.99  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      2:12.75    2:13.57        
     1) Katie Chang 12                  2) Allison Tinsley 11             
     3) Chloe Ludwick 11                4) Morgan Keefer 12               
       33.47    42.19    30.01    27.90                                    
  2 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                                  NT    2:32.41        
     1) KatyAnne Light 11               2) Mariah Kipp 11                 
     3) Carla Hidalgo 12                4) Cassidy Powell 9               
       35.43    44.35    26.91    45.72                                    
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:32.61    2:33.44        
     1) Grace Evans 12                  2) Rylee Maggio 12                
     3) Summer Evans 9                  4) Maura Pandya 12                
       39.22    37.18    43.02    34.02                                    
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:43.99    2:35.19        
     1) Grace Wagner 10                 2) Caroline Aungst 10             
     3) Cheyenne Plank 12               4) Sarah Roth 12                  
       40.92    43.74    38.85    31.68                                    
  5 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha                    2:49.54    2:40.33        
     1) Brooke Reichelderfer 11         2) Trinity Wheeler 9              
     3) Audrey Keller 9                 4) Ashton Lucas 11                
       36.92    45.76    42.16    35.49                                    
  6 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                      NT   x3:17.88        
     1)                                 2) Nichole Butterfield 9          
     3) Hailey Unger 11                 4) Abigail Walls 10               
       54.24  1:06.87    38.07    38.70                                    
  7 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha  'B'               3:36.10    3:25.83        
     1) Savannah White 9                2) Olivia Keller 9                
     3) Natalie Markle 9                4) Lexee Fegan 9                  
       45.51  1:11.13  1:29.19                                             
  8 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  'B'                    NT    3:30.45        
     1) Paige Roseman 9                 2) Holly Grayston 9               
     3) Liya Shimony 10                 4) Abigail Simpkins 10            
       44.92  1:04.72  1:40.81                                             
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc                    2:35.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Anna Pachucki 11                2) Laurel Boyer 11                
     3) Olivia Fetterman 11             4) Jillian Muchler 10             
       43.25    40.65    41.56    34.43                                    
 -- Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'               3:06.13         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     1) Audrina Wallace 10              2) Avery Smokowicz 10             
     3) Calleigh Kauffman 10            4) Lilly Staszak 9                
       43.00    51.38    48.37    36.40                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      2:16.78    2:20.87        
     1) Jonathan Brettschneider 12      2) Ian Gamber 11                  
     3) Drew Koslowski 11               4) Mitch Hearn 11                 
       35.67    41.28    33.24    30.68                                    
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:31.71    2:28.89        
     1) Josh Margevich 11               2) Dennis Robinson 11             
     3) Colin Trowbridge 11             4) Andrew Gates 12                
       38.20    48.00    33.06    29.63                                    
  3 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc                    2:45.70    2:38.91        
     1) Olin McIlwaine 10               2) Clay Brininger 10              
     3) Benjamin Rogovin 12             4) Les McCormick 12               
       44.11    45.33    34.80    34.67                                    
  4 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:40.45    2:42.37        
     1) Cohen Murray 11                 2) Chase Orban 12                 
     3) Max Laurore 10                  4) Jacob Kertes 10                
       39.88    51.04    34.09    37.36                                    
  5 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 3:40.58   x3:28.78        
     1) Cole Burkley 12                 2) Theo Culleiton 9               
     3) Ryan Mahrady 10                 4) Nate Coons 9                   
       45.28  1:01.08  1:10.91    31.51                                    
 -- Lebanon YMCA Swimming                                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Tyler Lantz 8                   2) Henry Deisseroth 9             
     3) Ryan Lantz 9                    4) Andrew Deisseroth 9            
     1:02.25  1:23.99  1:13.04    39.55                                    
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha                    2:10.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cullen McGraw 11                2) Xavier Covington 11            
     3) Alex Kaczmark 11                4) Amir Tasker 11                 
       32.90    42.91    30.49    28.76                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.99  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        2:18.49  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha                    1:50.02    1:57.86 DIST   
     1) Madison Osanitsch 17            2) Kari Powell 14                 
     3) Julia Strine 16                 4) McKenzie Wicks 13              
       30.00    32.13    28.38    27.35                                    
  2 Wsy Swimming                                      1:58.72    2:01.69 DIST   
     1) Julia Ciesielka 17              2) Araceli Skiles 14              
     3) Lauren Chang 15                 4) Chae Stier 17                  
       30.29    35.40    30.20    25.80                                    
  3 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:06.53    2:07.46 DIST   
     1) Kate Marvel 16                  2) Lauren Fisher 14               
     3) Samantha Linsey 13              4) Katie McAninch 17              
       33.06    34.50    29.92    29.98                                    
  4 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                             2:10.55    2:08.09 DIST   
     1) Alexis Binkley 13               2) Chelsea Lantz 14               
     3) Paige McKim 15                  4) Joella Moyer 16                
       33.74    37.15    29.94    27.26                                    
  5 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:03.82   x2:11.57 DIST   
     1) Ilana Jacobson 17               2) Sadie Ludwick 13               
     3) Brea Maggio 14                  4) Faith Evans 14                 
       34.68    35.05    31.40    30.44                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:14.04    2:12.31 DIST   
     1) Lilly Farmer 14                 2) Sophie Harberson 13            
     3) Lucy Bishop 13                  4) Caroline Schweigert 14         
       32.39    38.93    31.59    29.40                                    
  7 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                      NT   x2:16.10 DIST   
     1) Emma Wylam 17                   2) Layla Mahrady 14               
     3) Jena Dehoff 17                  4) Brenna Tinsley 14              
       34.34    41.44    32.36    27.96                                    
  8 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                      NT   x2:19.77        
     1) Valentina Haro 16               2) Becky Butterfield 15           
     3) Elise Shore 17                  4) Nora Gaudion 15                
       39.78    40.56    59.43                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        2:15.49  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:39.88    1:41.54 DIST   
     1) Tyler Distenfeld 17             2) Logan Smith 15                 
     3) David Oren 17                   4) Logan Skiles 18                
       27.01    26.60    26.56    21.37                                    
  2 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 1:48.86    1:49.53 DIST   
     1) Gavin Guckavan 15               2) Scott Majka 17                 
     3) Nick Shelly 15                  4) Nolan Chenot 16                
       28.84    29.66    26.89    24.14                                    
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:44.28   x1:54.07 DIST   
     1) Alex Seman 15                   2) Ryan Lee 15                    
     3) Jonathan Chang 13               4) Zach Miller 17                 
       28.30    30.91    28.29    26.57                                    
  4 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 1:59.45   x2:02.13 DIST   
     1) Adam Dopkowski 15               2) Breydon Maggio 14              
     3) Peter Gaudion 13                4) Kyle Farrow 17                 
       29.32    42.41    27.43    22.97                                    
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                         NT    2:08.06 DIST   
     1) Justin Liu 16                   2) Ardan McHugh 15                
     3) Ivan Vitko 13                   4) Jon. Tsang 14                  
       33.54    33.15    34.96    26.41                                    
  6 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                                  NT    2:13.07 DIST   
     1) Carlos Hidalgo 14               2) Christian Newton 12            
     3) Jomar Hidalgo 10                4) Anthony Lantz 11               
       26.55    37.51    30.07    38.94                                    
  7 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc                         NT    2:34.29        
     1) Evan Pachucki 14                2) Brady Wohlheiter 14            
     3) Miles Fassero 13                4) Aidan Gross 13                 
       41.24    44.33    36.00    32.72                                    
  8 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                 2:26.86   x2:37.29        
     1)                                 2) Ian Lakey 13                   
     3) Brian Cunningham 15             4) Harrison Ziegler 17            
       50.48    51.62    29.49    25.70                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurel Boyer              11 GSVY                 2:57.81    2:48.92        
      38.47   45.68   48.72   36.05                                
  2 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY                  2:53.62    2:49.37        
      39.66   42.87   48.36   38.48                                
  3 Sierra Rogers             10 NG                        NT    3:20.85        
      42.42   55.38   58.08   44.97                                
  4 Jillian Muchler           10 GSVY                      NT    3:30.19        
      47.23   54.05 1:04.41   44.50                                
 -- Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
    1:47.80 1:14.73 1:35.47 1:04.49                                
 
Event 10  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC                   2:36.92    2:31.32        
      32.76   38.98   45.69   33.89                                
  2 Amir Tasker               11 CC                   2:42.86    2:40.85        
      32.87   40.61   51.31   36.06                                
  3 Ethan Roe                 11 NG                        NT    2:56.16        
      38.71   46.18   49.24   42.03                                
  4 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                  3:28.69    3:34.12        
      50.98   50.87 1:06.12   46.15                                
  5 Olin McIlwaine            10 GSVY                      NT    3:57.40        
      53.71   58.07 1:11.56   54.06                                
 -- Zayd Mattar               12 LANY                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
      47.61   52.52 1:04.27   48.71                                
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        2:31.99  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kari Powell               14 CC                   2:17.18    2:23.65 DIST   
      30.43   38.00   39.12   36.10                                
  2 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY                  2:26.91    2:30.25 DIST   
      34.32   40.80   41.86   33.27                                
  3 Elise Shore               17 WSY                  2:29.14    2:30.57 DIST   
      31.98   39.38   46.00   33.21                                
  4 Cara Toney                16 CC                   2:29.59    2:33.58        
      33.97   37.63   46.36   35.62                                
  5 Ella Stuck                16 Jvymca               2:22.82    2:37.07        
      33.33   38.59   49.36   35.79                                
  6 Brenna Tinsley            14 WSY                  2:46.78    2:37.37        
      35.00   40.89   46.56   34.92                                
  7 Jenna Huber               15 LANY                 2:46.30    2:40.68        
      35.34   40.03   47.43   37.88                                
  8 Emma Wylam                17 WSY                  2:38.44   x2:42.14        
      33.33   40.34   51.00   37.47                                
  9 Lea McCormick             13 GSVY                 2:39.28    2:43.07        
      35.46   42.14   48.78   36.69                                
 10 Olivia Shumaker           16 LANY                 2:33.28    2:44.94        
      32.67   42.13   51.38   38.76                                
 11 Chelsea Lantz             14 LEBY                      NT    2:45.86        
      36.92   42.68   47.89   38.37                                
 12 Avery Zodet               13 LANY                 2:48.61    2:49.41        
      36.42   41.92   53.57   37.50                                
 13 Sophie Harberson          13 LANY                 2:47.05   x2:51.82        
      37.40   42.85   51.30   40.27                                
 14 Abbey Linn                13 GSVY                 2:58.32    2:54.68        
      38.33   45.57   51.32   39.46                                
 15 Valentina Haro            16 WSY                  2:52.10   x2:55.90        
      39.91   43.52   51.97   40.50                                
 16 Mya Tobias                13 NG                        NT    3:11.69        
      39.84   50.24   57.11   44.50                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        2:18.99  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Guckavan            15 WSY                  2:10.05    2:13.91 DIST   
      28.78   32.58   39.31   33.24                                
  2 Sean Witmer               16 GSVY                 2:23.49    2:20.52        
      28.36   36.49   41.39   34.28                                
  3 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                  2:27.22    2:26.72        
      31.68   38.13   44.85   32.06                                
  4 James Gaudion             13 WSY                  2:31.34    2:27.73        
      31.51   37.22   46.60   32.40                                
  5 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY                  2:35.20   x2:30.63        
      32.83   36.54   47.01   34.25                                
  6 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY                  2:27.15   x2:30.66        
      32.20   39.79   47.17   31.50                                
  7 Miles Fassero             13 GSVY                      NT    3:01.43        
      39.26   47.93   54.47   39.77                                
  8 Aidan Gross               13 GSVY                 3:14.35    3:07.80        
      39.57   51.87   55.48   40.88                                
 
Event 13  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.39  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:07.49  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                  1:02.33    1:01.97 DIST   
      29.86   32.11                                                
  2 Lauren Markle             12 CC                   1:03.26    1:03.47 DIST   
      30.30   33.17                                                
  3 Laurel Boyer              11 GSVY                 1:07.93    1:09.55        
      33.17   36.38                                                
  4 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY                  1:07.58    1:10.71        
      32.92   37.79                                                
  5 Brooke Reichelderfer      11 CC                   1:12.46    1:10.81        
      32.70   38.11                                                
  6 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                  1:09.63    1:12.14        
      33.97   38.17                                                
  7 Sarah Roth                12 LANY                      NT    1:12.70        
      33.92   38.78                                                
  8 Grace Evans               12 WSY                  1:11.65   x1:15.79        
      35.20   40.59                                                
  9 Maura Pandya              12 WSY                  1:15.51   x1:15.93        
      36.84   39.09                                                
 10 Mena Clark                10 NG                        NT    1:16.77        
      36.94   39.83                                                
 11 Olivia Fetterman          11 GSVY                 1:15.03    1:17.04        
      37.38   39.66                                                
 12 Caroline Aungst           10 LANY                 1:24.64    1:20.31        
      37.78   42.53                                                
 13 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                       NT   x1:21.70        
      37.31   44.39                                                
 14 Jillian Muchler           10 GSVY                 1:30.31    1:22.62        
      39.61   43.01                                                
 15 Ashton Lucas              11 CC                   1:23.01    1:24.01        
      39.58   44.43                                                
 16 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                 1:33.35    1:24.37        
      39.27   45.10                                                
 17 Audrina Wallace           10 LANY                 1:25.53    1:25.84        
      39.10   46.74                                                
 18 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC                   1:27.79   x1:25.92        
      39.50   46.42                                                
 19 Lydia Engle               10 NG                        NT    1:26.32        
      39.98   46.34                                                
 20 Lilly Staszak              9 LANY                 1:26.69   x1:26.94        
      39.85   47.09                                                
 21 Elliotte Witmer           10 LANY                      NT   x1:27.48        
      39.90   47.58                                                
 22 Avery Smokowicz           10 LANY                 1:31.81   x1:28.61        
      42.18   46.43                                                
 23 Audrey Keller              9 CC                   1:29.47   x1:28.70        
      40.87   47.83                                                
 24 Catherine Bishop          10 LANY                 1:30.74   x1:29.14        
      40.41   48.73                                                
 25 Paige Roseman              9 GSVY                 1:26.22   x1:29.44        
      41.17   48.27                                                
 26 Abigail Walls             10 WSY                  1:28.02   x1:30.71        
 27 Natalie Markle             9 CC                   1:34.77   x1:32.15        
      42.72   49.43                                                
 28 Savannah White             9 CC                   1:43.93   x1:34.52        
      42.67   51.85                                                
 29 Kate Greiner              10 LANY                 1:42.51   x1:34.75        
      41.53   53.22                                                
 30 Liya Shimony              10 GSVY                 2:01.16   x1:34.95        
      46.02   48.93                                                
 31 Lexee Fegan                9 CC                   1:46.65   x1:41.90        
      48.88   53.02                                                
 32 Gwen Bowers                9 GSVY                      NT   x1:45.29        
      51.80   53.49                                                
 33 Abby Greiner              10 LANY                      NT   x1:45.84        
      47.15   58.69                                                
 34 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY                       NT   x1:59.19        
      53.84 1:05.35                                                
 35 Olivia Keller              9 CC                   2:00.04   x2:06.30        
 36 Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY                 2:23.47   x2:10.42        
    1:00.48 1:09.94                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:10.49  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC                     59.45    1:00.10 DIST   
      28.41   31.69                                                
  2 Amir Tasker               11 CC                   1:03.88    1:03.78 DIST   
      31.06   32.72                                                
  3 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                 1:03.53    1:05.04 DIST   
      31.65   33.39                                                
  4 Ethan White               11 CC                   1:06.58    1:05.26 DIST   
      31.25   34.01                                                
  5 Andrew Gates              12 LANY                 1:12.41    1:05.36 DIST   
      30.67   34.69                                                
  6 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY                  1:05.61    1:05.47 DIST   
      31.19   34.28                                                
  7 Cullen McGraw             11 CC                   1:06.68   x1:06.79 DIST   
      32.07   34.72                                                
  8 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                  1:05.94    1:07.15 DIST   
      32.38   34.77                                                
  9 Benjamin Rogovin          12 GSVY                 1:09.36    1:07.81 DIST   
      32.05   35.76                                                
 10 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY                  1:14.90    1:08.14 DIST   
      32.85   35.29                                                
 11 Max Laurore               10 WSY                  1:10.52   x1:08.86 DIST   
      32.06   36.80                                                
 12 Xavier Covington          11 CC                   1:09.86   x1:10.99        
      33.61   37.38                                                
 13 Griffin Adamek            11 CC                   1:10.74   x1:12.52        
      34.74   37.78                                                
 14 Ian Gamber                11 WSY                  1:11.44   x1:12.89        
      34.64   38.25                                                
 15 Ethan Roe                 11 NG                        NT    1:14.31        
      34.30   40.01                                                
 16 Clay Brininger            10 GSVY                 1:14.47    1:18.01        
      36.57   41.44                                                
 17 Les McCormick             12 GSVY                 1:21.72    1:18.66        
      36.12   42.54                                                
 18 Henry Gaudion              8 WSY                  1:24.59   x1:21.02        
      38.54   42.48                                                
 19 Andrew Lenherr            12 CC                   1:24.43   x1:22.03        
      38.74   43.29                                                
 20 Dennis Robinson           11 LANY                 1:23.18    1:22.48        
      38.14   44.34                                                
 21 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                  1:21.17   x1:22.91        
      38.15   44.76                                                
 22 Nate Coons                 9 WSY                  1:31.19   x1:25.05        
      40.55   44.50                                                
 23 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY                      NT    1:25.14        
      40.63   44.51                                                
 24 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                  1:24.91   x1:25.42        
      41.30   44.12                                                
 25 Conrad Brown              10 NG                        NT    1:25.66        
      39.35   46.31                                                
 26 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                  1:25.34   x1:28.76        
      39.80   48.96                                                
 27 Anthony Lantz             11 LEBY                 1:36.54    1:28.83        
      41.90   46.93                                                
 28 Olin McIlwaine            10 GSVY                 1:39.49   x1:35.93        
      44.38   51.55                                                
 29 Theo Culleiton             9 WSY                  1:33.53   x1:36.14        
      46.93   49.21                                                
 30 Ryan Lantz                 9 LEBY                 1:43.75    1:43.59        
      47.00   56.59                                                
 31 Ryan Mahrady              10 WSY                  1:59.87   x1:50.41        
 32 Declan Hedrick             9 CC                        NT   x1:59.79        
      55.38 1:04.41                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.39  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:00.20  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Strine              16 CC                     53.96      56.87 DIST   
      27.12   29.75                                                
  2 Chae Stier                17 WSY                    53.96      56.97 DIST   
      27.48   29.49                                                
  3 Paige McKim               15 LEBY                   59.54      58.93 DIST   
      28.63   30.30                                                
  4 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                   59.00      59.10 DIST   
      28.60   30.50                                                
  5 McKenzie Wicks            13 CC                     58.86      59.65 DIST   
      28.83   30.82                                                
  6 Lauren Chang              15 WSY                    54.44      59.67 DIST   
      28.94   30.73                                                
  7 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY                    56.77      59.97 DIST   
      29.32   30.65                                                
  8 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC                   1:02.12    1:00.11 DIST   
      29.01   31.10                                                
  9 Samantha Linsey           13 WSY                  1:00.28   x1:00.94        
      29.40   31.54                                                
 10 Emma Gerlinski            13 GSVY                 1:00.39    1:01.39        
      28.84   32.55                                                
 11 Brenna Tinsley            14 WSY                  1:00.36   x1:01.57        
      29.70   31.87                                                
 12 Elise Shore               17 WSY                  1:02.11   x1:02.59        
      30.10   32.49                                                
 13 Rebecca Freedman          15 WSY                    54.90   x1:02.67        
      29.05   33.62                                                
 14 Cara Toney                16 CC                     59.97   x1:03.06        
      30.72   32.34                                                
 15 Lilly Farmer              14 LANY                 1:02.85    1:03.18        
      30.17   33.01                                                
 16 Emily Stroble             16 CC                   1:01.36   x1:03.26        
      30.42   32.84                                                
 17 Chelsea Lantz             14 LEBY                 1:05.92    1:03.34        
      30.98   32.36                                                
 18 Hailey Fegan              13 CC                   1:03.23   x1:04.23        
      30.51   33.72                                                
 19 Caroline Schweigert       14 LANY                   57.93    1:04.28        
      30.75   33.53                                                
 20 Katie McAninch            17 WSY                    57.35   x1:04.30        
      30.92   33.38                                                
 21 Te'ah Sponsler            16 NG                        NT    1:04.42        
      30.42   34.00                                                
 22 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                  1:03.68   x1:04.87        
      30.34   34.53                                                
 23 Nora Gaudion              15 WSY                  1:04.07   x1:05.06        
      30.20   34.86                                                
 24 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 1:06.41   x1:05.61        
      32.49   33.12                                                
 25 Mia Estep                 15 CC                   1:02.67   x1:05.80        
      30.65   35.15                                                
 26 Kiara Wright              15 LANY                 1:03.15    1:05.98        
      31.00   34.98                                                
 27 Jena Dehoff               17 WSY                  1:03.76   x1:06.23        
      31.32   34.91                                                
 28 Grace Welsh               13 LANY                      NT   x1:06.46        
      31.17   35.29                                                
 29 Kendall Stringe           13 LANY                 1:06.11   x1:06.58        
      31.68   34.90                                                
 30 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY                      NT   x1:07.00        
      31.89   35.11                                                
 31 Faith Evans               14 WSY                  1:03.23   x1:07.20        
      31.42   35.78                                                
 32 Becky Butterfield         15 WSY                  1:07.41   x1:07.71        
      32.89   34.82                                                
 33 Sophie Harberson          13 LANY                 1:06.27   x1:08.03        
      31.93   36.10                                                
 34 Abbey Linn                13 GSVY                 1:10.73    1:09.25        
      33.37   35.88                                                
 35 Lauren Fisher             14 WSY                  1:08.94   x1:09.64        
      33.15   36.49                                                
 36 Valentina Haro            16 WSY                  1:06.16   x1:10.06        
      33.34   36.72                                                
 37 Mya Tobias                13 NG                        NT    1:18.61        
      37.16   41.45                                                
 38 Karlie Martin             14 NG                        NT    1:18.82        
      37.26   41.56                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
          54.00  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              18 WSY                    45.93      48.65 DIST   
      23.21   25.44                                                
  2 Tyler Distenfeld          17 WSY                    48.59      50.31 DIST   
      24.40   25.91                                                
  3 Alex Seman                15 WSY                    50.68      50.36 DIST   
      24.42   25.94                                                
  4 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY                   49.79      50.64 DIST   
      24.35   26.29                                                
  5 Scott Majka               17 WSY                    50.21     x51.12 DIST   
      24.61   26.51                                                
  6 Kyle Farrow               17 WSY                    47.68     x52.22 DIST   
      25.03   27.19                                                
  7 Aidan McMillen            16 CC                     49.37      52.35 DIST   
      25.19   27.16                                                
  8 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY                    50.08     x54.34        
      25.59   28.75                                                
  9 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY                    53.37     x54.64        
      26.38   28.26                                                
 10 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                    53.69     x54.70        
      26.55   28.15                                                
 11 Gavin Guckavan            15 WSY                    52.37     x54.82        
      26.44   28.38                                                
 12 Nick Shelly               15 WSY                    54.55     x54.99        
      26.39   28.60                                                
 13 Brady Jackson             14 CC                     54.84      55.29        
      26.63   28.66                                                
 14 Trevor Reichner           13 GSVY                   55.13      55.40        
      26.89   28.51                                                
 15 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY                    56.82     x55.47        
      25.94   29.53                                                
 16 Andrew Jackson            16 CC                     54.58      55.61        
      26.63   28.98                                                
 17 Harrison Ziegler          17 WSY                    55.48     x55.65        
      26.87   28.78                                                
 18 Jacob Shifler             15 CC                     55.23     x55.70        
      27.05   28.65                                                
 19 Ardan McHugh              15 LANY                   57.69      57.91        
      27.20   30.71                                                
 20 Jon. Tsang                14 LANY                 1:04.23      58.31        
      28.11   30.20                                                
 21 Mason Ordonez             13 GSVY                   56.53      58.57        
      27.65   30.92                                                
 22 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                    57.92     x58.85        
      28.35   30.50                                                
 23 James Gaudion             13 WSY                    57.40     x58.94        
      28.52   30.42                                                
 24 Justin Liu                16 LANY                   59.17      59.75        
      28.35   31.40                                                
 25 Ivan Vitko                13 LANY                 1:01.54   x1:00.93        
      29.13   31.80                                                
 26 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY                  1:01.14   x1:01.24        
      29.17   32.07                                                
 27 Issac Liu                 14 LANY                      NT   x1:02.63        
      29.53   33.10                                                
 28 Joey Best                 13 GSVY                 1:06.84    1:04.47        
      30.48   33.99                                                
 29 Evan Pachucki             14 GSVY                 1:08.70   x1:09.45        
      32.74   36.71                                                
 30 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                  1:07.09   x1:09.54        
      33.15   36.39                                                
 31 Brady Wohlheiter          14 GSVY                 1:11.36   x1:10.75        
      33.70   37.05                                                
 32 Aidan Gross               13 GSVY                 1:18.14   x1:16.83        
      36.27   40.56                                                
 33 Josh Lucas-Towers         13 LANY                      NT   x1:23.55        
 34 Benjamin Orban            14 WSY                  1:28.37   x1:28.46        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY                   34.44      34.88 DIST   
  2 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY                       NT      37.25        
  3 Cheyenne Plank            12 LANY                   37.65      37.30        
  4 Brooke Reichelderfer      11 CC                     41.04      38.90        
  5 Sarah Roth                12 LANY                      NT      39.39        
  6 Grace Wagner              10 LANY                   40.62      40.39        
  7 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    43.91      41.10        
  8 Mena Clark                10 NG                        NT      41.54        
  9 Maura Pandya              12 WSY                    41.84      41.64        
 10 Anna Pachucki             11 GSVY                   42.63      41.93        
 11 Audrina Wallace           10 LANY                   41.71     x42.26        
 12 Olivia Fetterman          11 GSVY                   38.86      43.64        
 13 Caroline Aungst           10 LANY                   49.50     x44.18        
 14 Lydia Engle               10 NG                        NT      44.82        
 15 Elliotte Witmer           10 LANY                      NT     x44.88        
 16 Ashton Lucas              11 CC                     48.06      45.71        
 17 Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY                   46.56     x45.86        
 18 Savannah White             9 CC                     46.47      46.00        
 19 Paige Roseman              9 GSVY                   45.26      46.47        
 20 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY                   45.59     x46.53        
 21 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC                     43.07     x46.73        
 22 Audrey Keller              9 CC                     45.24     x46.83        
 23 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                   49.14      47.68        
 24 Natalie Markle             9 CC                     48.17     x48.15        
 25 Holly Grayston             9 GSVY                   49.72     x48.89        
 26 Ellen Buckwalter          12 LANY                      NT     x49.77        
 27 Liya Shimony              10 GSVY                 1:01.76     x49.89        
 28 Avery Smokowicz           10 LANY                   50.38     x50.16        
 29 Lexee Fegan                9 CC                     53.54     x50.20        
 30 Cassidy Powell             9 LEBY                 1:01.45      53.79        
 31 Maesie-Joy Bethel         11 LANY                      NT     x53.97        
 32 Kate Greiner              10 LANY                   51.17     x55.05        
 33 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY                      NT     x55.31        
 34 Abby Greiner              10 LANY                      NT     x59.18        
 35 Olivia Keller              9 CC                     53.05   x1:01.00        
 36 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY                    57.61   x1:02.04        
 37 Gwen Bowers                9 GSVY                 1:06.18   x1:02.50        
 38 Maggie Stream             10 LANY                      NT   x1:06.72        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.49  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo             10 LEBY                   33.87      31.16 DIST   
  2 Colin Trowbridge          11 LANY                   34.33      34.85 DIST   
  3 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY                    35.79      34.87 DIST   
  4 Josh Margevich            11 LANY                   36.23      36.20 DIST   
  5 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY                    34.70      37.15 DIST   
  6 Max Laurore               10 WSY                    38.47      38.78        
  7 Chase Orban               12 WSY                    42.70     x40.47        
  8 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                    44.03     x43.96        
  9 Andrew Lenherr            12 CC                     43.61      44.52        
 10 Cameron Book              10 NG                        NT      44.56        
 11 Nate Coons                 9 WSY                    48.89     x44.79        
 12 Zayd Mattar               12 LANY                      NT      44.88        
 13 Henry Gaudion              8 WSY                    44.64     x45.35        
 14 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                    42.91     x46.29        
 15 Anthony Lantz             11 LEBY                   54.14      49.51        
 16 Caleb Keel                10 LANY                      NT     x49.54        
 17 Theo Culleiton             9 WSY                    43.91     x49.99        
 18 Jackson-Malachi Bethel    12 LANY                      NT     x50.17        
 19 Ryan Lantz                 9 LEBY                      NT      50.43        
 20 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY                   48.97     x51.11        
 21 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY                      NT     x51.45        
 22 Bradley Stauffer          11 LANY                      NT     x51.56        
 23 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                      NT     x52.18        
 24 Carson Rubin               9 LANY                      NT     x54.01        
 25 Ryan Mahrady              10 WSY                    57.02     x55.27        
 26 Carter Monos              12 LANY                      NT   x1:01.76        
 27 Declan Ryan                8 WSY                  1:15.22   x1:02.28        
 28 Declan Hedrick             9 CC                        NT    1:05.24        
 29 Aaron Pachucki             9 GSVY                      NT    1:22.09        
 
Event 19  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.09  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:09.00  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         17 CC                   1:00.47    1:03.40 DIST   
      30.45   32.95                                                
  2 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY                  1:01.39    1:05.74 DIST   
      31.98   33.76                                                
  3 McKenzie Wicks            13 CC                   1:03.84    1:06.60 DIST   
      32.15   34.45                                                
  4 Kari Powell               14 CC                   1:05.54    1:06.88 DIST   
      32.17   34.71                                                
  5 Chae Stier                17 WSY                  1:08.52    1:08.34 DIST   
      33.59   34.75                                                
  6 Caroline Schweigert       14 LANY                 1:05.88    1:09.13        
      33.86   35.27                                                
  7 Cara Toney                16 CC                   1:05.62   x1:09.36        
      33.78   35.58                                                
  8 Paige McKim               15 LEBY                 1:08.69    1:09.41        
      34.30   35.11                                                
  9 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                 1:11.90    1:09.46        
      34.03   35.43                                                
 10 Lilly Farmer              14 LANY                 1:09.67    1:09.79        
      34.02   35.77                                                
 11 Sadie Ludwick             13 WSY                  1:18.34    1:10.66        
      33.96   36.70                                                
 12 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 1:12.62    1:10.84        
      35.10   35.74                                                
 13 Emma Wylam                17 WSY                  1:10.80   x1:11.79        
      34.76   37.03                                                
 14 Katie McAninch            17 WSY                  1:06.55   x1:12.82        
      36.15   36.67                                                
 15 Kendall Stringe           13 LANY                 1:12.05    1:13.18        
      35.37   37.81                                                
 16 Ella Stuck                16 Jvymca               1:04.22    1:13.30        
      35.48   37.82                                                
 17 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                  1:07.55   x1:13.43        
      35.39   38.04                                                
 18 Lauren Markle             12 CC                   1:16.86   x1:13.59        
      36.12   37.47                                                
 19 Nora Gaudion              15 WSY                  1:12.91   x1:13.77        
      35.92   37.85                                                
 20 Emma Gerlinski            13 GSVY                 1:16.28    1:13.83        
      34.74   39.09                                                
 21 Hailey Fegan              13 CC                   1:14.72   x1:13.98        
      35.86   38.12                                                
 22 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                  1:14.77   x1:14.83        
      36.41   38.42                                                
 23 Olivia Shumaker           16 LANY                 1:10.58   x1:15.22        
      37.04   38.18                                                
 24 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                  1:15.24   x1:15.72        
      36.61   39.11                                                
 25 Layla Mahrady             14 WSY                  1:19.10   x1:16.14        
      35.48   40.66                                                
 26 Grace Welsh               13 LANY                      NT   x1:16.45        
      36.83   39.62                                                
 27 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY                      NT   x1:17.19        
      37.72   39.47                                                
 28 Sophie Harberson          13 LANY                 1:16.75   x1:17.97        
      37.60   40.37                                                
 29 Valentina Haro            16 WSY                  1:19.29   x1:21.26        
      39.58   41.68                                                
 30 Grace Romero              13 LANY                      NT   x1:26.32        
 31 Olivia Fetterman          11 GSVY                 1:25.58    1:33.50        
      45.45   48.05                                                
 32 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                       NT   x1:34.14        
      45.39   48.75                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.89  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:05.00  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              18 WSY                    54.44      56.37 DIST   
      27.07   29.30                                                
  2 Logan Smith               15 WSY                    57.69      59.70 DIST   
      28.32   31.38                                                
  3 Aidan McMillen            16 CC                     58.66      59.86 DIST   
      29.19   30.67                                                
  4 Alex Seman                15 WSY                    57.12      59.97 DIST   
      29.45   30.52                                                
  5 Kyle Farrow               17 WSY                    52.17   x1:00.45 DIST   
      29.54   30.91                                                
  6 Nick Shelly               15 WSY                    57.35   x1:00.63 DIST   
      29.15   31.48                                                
  7 Gavin Guckavan            15 WSY                    58.01   x1:01.43 DIST   
      30.05   31.38                                                
  8 David Oren                17 WSY                  1:00.19   x1:01.90 DIST   
      29.85   32.05                                                
  9 Brady Jackson             14 CC                   1:01.03    1:03.71 DIST   
      32.17   31.54                                                
 10 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY                  1:00.69   x1:03.88 DIST   
      31.85   32.03                                                
 11 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY                  1:07.05   x1:05.04        
      31.32   33.72                                                
 12 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY                  1:03.82   x1:07.10        
      32.30   34.80                                                
 13 Jon. Tsang                14 LANY                 1:12.28    1:07.55        
      32.58   34.97                                                
 14 James Gaudion             13 WSY                  1:06.56   x1:08.71        
      33.36   35.35                                                
 15 Peter Gaudion             13 WSY                  1:07.92   x1:09.98        
 16 Cullen McGraw             11 CC                   1:13.97    1:11.76        
      34.55   37.21                                                
 17 Issac Liu                 14 LANY                      NT    1:17.74        
      37.95   39.79                                                
 18 Ethan White               11 CC                   1:18.37   x1:19.86        
      39.12   40.74                                                
 19 Xavier Covington          11 CC                   1:18.07   x1:21.67        
      39.59   42.08                                                
 20 Griffin Adamek            11 CC                   1:21.33   x1:24.20        
      40.99   43.21                                                
 21 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                  1:31.40   x1:26.25        
      41.84   44.41                                                
 22 Evan Pachucki             14 GSVY                 1:26.64    1:28.06        
      43.27   44.79                                                
 23 Benjamin Orban            14 WSY                       NT   x1:58.58        
      55.34 1:03.24                                                
 -- Andrew Jackson            16 CC                   1:00.14         DQ        
      False start
      31.19   32.50                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carla Hidalgo             12 LEBY                   39.26      37.04 DIST   
  2 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY                    37.52      37.25 DIST   
  3 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY                    37.57      38.62 DIST   
  4 Laurel Boyer              11 GSVY                   43.17      39.38 DIST   
  5 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY                   41.38      39.92 DIST   
  6 Sarah Roth                12 LANY                      NT      43.70        
  7 Anna Pachucki             11 GSVY                   44.46      44.52        
  8 Ashton Lucas              11 CC                     48.47      45.68        
  9 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    45.32      46.02        
 10 Maura Pandya              12 WSY                    47.70     x46.21        
 11 Briana Weber              12 WSY                    51.39     x46.73        
 12 Caroline Aungst           10 LANY                   48.14      47.26        
 13 Sierra Rogers             10 NG                        NT      48.01        
 14 Grace Evans               12 WSY                    47.61     x48.03        
 15 Lilly Staszak              9 LANY                   54.51      48.26        
 16 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC                     49.35      48.43        
 17 Liya Shimony              10 GSVY                   54.48      48.75        
 18 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY                       NT     x48.79        
 19 Grace Wagner              10 LANY                   51.39     x49.82        
 20 Hailey Unger              11 WSY                    54.39     x49.98        
 21 Audrey Keller              9 CC                     55.51      50.25        
 22 Mena Clark                10 NG                        NT      50.37        
 23 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    51.79     x50.93        
 24 Natalie Markle             9 CC                     51.33     x51.48        
 25 Ellen Buckwalter          12 LANY                      NT     x51.67        
 26 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY                      NT     x54.63        
 27 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY                       NT     x54.92        
 28 Lydia Engle               10 NG                        NT      55.55        
 29 Kate Greiner              10 LANY                 1:02.30     x55.65        
 30 Paige Roseman              9 GSVY                      NT     x55.70        
 31 Savannah White             9 CC                     56.10     x56.37        
 32 Avery Smokowicz           10 LANY                   55.47     x57.17        
 33 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY                 1:02.04     x57.78        
 34 Catherine Bishop          10 LANY                 1:04.02     x58.99        
 35 Holly Grayston             9 GSVY                      NT   x1:01.41        
 36 Maesie-Joy Bethel         11 LANY                      NT   x1:01.90        
 37 Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY                 1:11.11   x1:03.50        
 38 Olivia Keller              9 CC                   1:08.74   x1:04.06        
 39 Cassidy Powell             9 LEBY                      NT    1:04.88        
 40 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY                  1:09.03   x1:07.61        
 41 Gwen Bowers                9 GSVY                 1:17.39   x1:08.90        
 42 Abby Greiner              10 LANY                      NT   x1:13.30        
 -- Elliotte Witmer           10 LANY                      NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Lexee Fegan                9 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 22  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Roe                 11 NG                        NT      40.75 DIST   
  2 Benjamin Rogovin          12 GSVY                   40.03      40.93 DIST   
  3 Colin Trowbridge          11 LANY                   42.36      43.75        
  4 Clay Brininger            10 GSVY                   46.51      45.08        
  5 Bradley Stauffer          11 LANY                      NT      45.57        
  6 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                    45.18      45.63        
  7 Conrad Brown              10 NG                        NT      49.39        
  8 Jackson-Malachi Bethel    12 LANY                      NT      49.40        
  9 Griffin Adamek            11 CC                     48.22      49.43        
 10 Cameron Book              10 NG                        NT      49.51        
 11 Henry Gaudion              8 WSY                    48.09      49.88        
 12 Les McCormick             12 GSVY                   52.93      51.32        
 13 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY                      NT     x52.04        
 14 Dennis Robinson           11 LANY                   52.28     x52.13        
 15 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                    56.82      53.17        
 16 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                       NT     x54.63        
 17 Zayd Mattar               12 LANY                      NT     x55.05        
 18 Olin McIlwaine            10 GSVY                   59.87     x55.50        
 19 Carson Rubin               9 LANY                      NT     x56.69        
 20 Theo Culleiton             9 WSY                  1:02.97     x58.35        
 21 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY                   56.03     x58.69        
 22 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                      NT    1:01.86        
 23 Ryan Mahrady              10 WSY                  1:13.97   x1:11.29        
 -- Tyler Lantz                8 LEBY                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Henry Deisseroth           9 LEBY                      NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ryan Lantz                 9 LEBY                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:19.50  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Strine              16 CC                   1:04.34    1:09.97 DIST   
      33.67   36.30                                                
  2 Kari Powell               14 CC                   1:05.59    1:11.00 DIST   
      33.67   37.33                                                
  3 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY                  1:10.49    1:14.42 DIST   
      35.28   39.14                                                
  4 Sadie Ludwick             13 WSY                  1:15.01    1:16.55 DIST   
      35.94   40.61                                                
  5 Lauren Fisher             14 WSY                  1:18.22    1:17.66 DIST   
      36.35   41.31                                                
  6 Lauren Markle             12 CC                   1:20.21    1:18.19 DIST   
      38.31   39.88                                                
  7 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                  1:17.41   x1:18.21 DIST   
      37.26   40.95                                                
  8 Mia Estep                 15 CC                   1:14.11   x1:18.23 DIST   
      36.04   42.19                                                
  9 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC                   1:21.97   x1:18.78 DIST   
      37.62   41.16                                                
 10 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY                 1:20.11    1:21.46        
      38.64   42.82                                                
 11 Te'ah Sponsler            16 NG                        NT    1:21.86        
      38.71   43.15                                                
 12 Samantha Linsey           13 WSY                  1:21.69   x1:22.31        
      38.66   43.65                                                
 13 Chelsea Lantz             14 LEBY                 1:27.05    1:26.22        
      41.16   45.06                                                
 14 Jenna Huber               15 LANY                 1:23.21    1:26.32        
      40.73   45.59                                                
 15 Grace Welsh               13 LANY                      NT    1:26.53        
      40.02   46.51                                                
 16 Kiara Wright              15 LANY                 1:22.71   x1:27.17        
      40.81   46.36                                                
 17 Sophie Harberson          13 LANY                 1:22.29   x1:28.21        
      41.12   47.09                                                
 18 Becky Butterfield         15 WSY                  1:25.18   x1:29.46        
      42.53   46.93                                                
 19 Layla Mahrady             14 WSY                  1:31.93   x1:32.26        
      44.44   47.82                                                
 20 Valentina Haro            16 WSY                  1:33.95   x1:32.43        
      44.77   47.66                                                
 21 Grace Romero              13 LANY                      NT   x1:34.43        
      43.60   50.83                                                
 22 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                 1:40.56    1:35.33        
      44.18   51.15                                                
 23 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY                       NT   x1:42.93        
      47.91   55.02                                                
 24 Anna Pachucki             11 GSVY                 1:52.27    1:43.10        
      48.78   54.32                                                
 25 Briana Weber              12 WSY                       NT   x1:50.14        
      50.13 1:00.01                                                
 26 Karlie Martin             14 NG                        NT    1:50.94        
      51.36   59.58                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        1:11.50  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Oren                17 WSY                    58.83    1:04.15 DIST   
      30.79   33.36                                                
  2 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                  1:05.36    1:05.10 DIST   
      30.98   34.12                                                
  3 Sean Witmer               16 GSVY                 1:12.21    1:08.77 DIST   
      32.13   36.64                                                
  4 Nick Shelly               15 WSY                  1:11.39    1:13.65        
      34.81   38.84                                                
  5 Jon. Tsang                14 LANY                 1:25.10    1:18.93        
      36.71   42.22                                                
  6 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                 1:22.15    1:21.17        
      38.85   42.32                                                
  7 Justin Liu                16 LANY                      NT    1:23.03        
      39.25   43.78                                                
  8 Joey Best                 13 GSVY                 1:23.16    1:23.52        
      39.09   44.43                                                
  9 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                  1:22.48   x1:26.25        
      40.95   45.30                                                
 10 Miles Fassero             13 GSVY                 1:34.44    1:33.47        
      42.98   50.49                                                
 11 Ian Gamber                11 WSY                  1:33.36   x1:33.73        
      42.92   50.81                                                
 12 Xavier Covington          11 CC                   1:37.06    1:38.75        
      45.64   53.11                                                
 13 Bradley Stauffer          11 LANY                      NT    1:42.74        
      47.44   55.30                                                
 14 Chase Orban               12 WSY                  2:00.50   x1:53.56        
      53.29 1:00.27                                                
 15 Ian Lakey                 13 WSY                       NT   x1:59.68        
      54.03 1:05.65                                                
 -- Brady Wohlheiter          14 GSVY                 1:40.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
      46.81   57.57                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.39  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         17 CC                   1:59.67    2:03.92        
      28.65   31.74   32.16   31.37                                
  2 McKenzie Wicks            13 CC                   2:05.35    2:06.30        
      29.32   32.44   33.39   31.15                                
  3 Paige McKim               15 LEBY                 2:01.97    2:07.40        
      30.05   31.90   32.16   33.29                                
  4 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC                   2:11.03    2:09.79        
      30.62   32.79   33.54   32.84                                
  5 Joella Moyer              16 LEBY                 2:13.06    2:10.35        
      30.52   33.05   33.69   33.09                                
  6 Julia Strine              16 CC                   2:05.57   x2:12.37        
      30.34   33.86   34.18   33.99                                
  7 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                  2:14.35    2:14.71        
      31.40   34.59   34.99   33.73                                
  8 Emily Stroble             16 CC                   2:11.52   x2:15.18        
      31.18   34.17   35.06   34.77                                
  9 Cara Toney                16 CC                   2:10.10   x2:17.86        
      31.56   35.06   35.95   35.29                                
 10 Lilly Farmer              14 LANY                 2:15.57    2:18.14        
      31.35   35.42   36.16   35.21                                
 11 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                 2:23.71    2:20.67        
      33.40   35.78   36.24   35.25                                
 12 Katie McAninch            17 WSY                  2:18.78    2:22.71        
      32.01   36.13   38.01   36.56                                
 13 Hailey Fegan              13 CC                   2:21.93   x2:23.06        
      33.40   37.15   37.39   35.12                                
 14 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                  2:33.68    2:23.29        
      31.93   37.35   38.16   35.85                                
 15 Lea McCormick             13 GSVY                 2:21.66    2:23.87        
      32.52   36.90   38.00   36.45                                
 16 Kendall Stringe           13 LANY                 2:19.58    2:25.89        
      34.06   37.15   37.47   37.21                                
 17 Corinne deSyon            16 LANY                      NT    2:27.30        
      33.49   37.49   38.35   37.97                                
 18 Mia Estep                 15 CC                   2:14.91   x2:28.49        
      33.41   37.20   39.09   38.79                                
 19 Nora Gaudion              15 WSY                       NT   x2:29.26        
      32.30   37.75   40.22   38.99                                
 20 Avery Zodet               13 LANY                 2:33.78   x2:35.72        
      34.68   40.51   41.06   39.47                                
 21 Grace Evans               12 WSY                  2:44.26   x2:48.79        
      37.39   43.89   44.88   42.63                                
 22 Briana Weber              12 WSY                       NT   x3:15.76        
      43.06   50.10   51.97   50.63                                
 23 Abigail Walls             10 WSY                       NT   x3:18.43        
      43.68   50.20   53.54   51.01                                
 
Event 26  Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:45.19  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Majka               17 WSY                  1:49.50    1:51.66        
      25.96   27.78   28.13   29.79                                
  2 Aidan McMillen            16 CC                   1:46.77    1:53.19        
      25.97   28.51   29.23   29.48                                
  3 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY                 1:54.17    1:53.60        
      25.68   28.39   30.53   29.00                                
  4 Logan Smith               15 WSY                  1:53.08    1:54.38        
      26.23   28.52   29.95   29.68                                
  5 David Oren                17 WSY                  1:51.34    1:58.14        
      27.11   29.63   30.65   30.75                                
  6 Jacob Shifler             15 CC                   1:56.66    2:01.99        
      27.87   30.93   31.67   31.52                                
  7 Gavin Guckavan            15 WSY                  1:56.20   x2:02.19        
      26.89   30.31   32.43   32.56                                
  8 Andrew Jackson            16 CC                   1:58.96    2:02.28        
      27.34   30.98   32.07   31.89                                
  9 Trevor Reichner           13 GSVY                 1:59.27    2:02.54        
      28.17   31.78   31.84   30.75                                
 10 Brady Jackson             14 CC                   1:58.42   x2:02.77        
      28.46   31.76   31.59   30.96                                
 11 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY                  1:57.97   x2:04.11        
      27.86   31.82   32.86   31.57                                
 12 Ardan McHugh              15 LANY                 2:07.92    2:08.92        
      27.90   31.71   34.20   35.11                                
 13 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY                       NT   x2:10.54        
      29.01   33.71   34.82   33.00                                
 14 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC                   2:13.48   x2:11.88        
      29.87   33.12   34.57   34.32                                
 15 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                  2:11.08   x2:16.25        
      30.56   34.58   35.79   35.32                                
 16 Ivan Vitko                13 LANY                 2:20.53    2:17.01        
      31.68   35.35   36.94   33.04                                
 17 Amir Tasker               11 CC                   2:20.90   x2:19.12        
      32.03   35.94   36.35   34.80                                
 18 Ethan White               11 CC                   2:24.99   x2:22.32        
      32.02   36.44   37.38   36.48                                
 19 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY                       NT   x2:24.38        
      32.81   37.10   38.20   36.27                                
 20 Cullen McGraw             11 CC                   2:24.69   x2:24.86        
      32.82   37.60   38.45   35.99                                
 21 Andrew Gates              12 LANY                      NT    2:28.28        
      33.19   37.72   39.14   38.23                                
 22 Miles Fassero             13 GSVY                      NT    2:38.86        
      36.63   41.77   42.19   38.27                                
 23 Max Laurore               10 WSY                  2:45.89   x2:41.51        
      34.45   39.83   43.81   43.42                                
 24 Dennis Robinson           11 LANY                      NT   x2:57.77        
      38.84   44.49   46.75   47.69                                
 25 Jacob Kertes              10 WSY                  2:58.66   x2:59.56        
      40.56   46.36   47.19   45.45                                
 -- Andrew Lenherr            12 CC                        NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      40.74   46.74 1:43.87                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.70  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY                   41.73      34.81        
  2 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    34.78      34.88        
  3 Brooke Reichelderfer      11 CC                     38.88      36.68        
  4 Cheyenne Plank            12 LANY                   37.83      37.88        
  5 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY                    36.42      38.73        
  6 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY                       NT      40.42        
  7 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    43.77     x47.37        
  8 Nour Sharban              12 WSY                       NT     x51.09        
  9 Maesie-Joy Bethel         11 LANY                      NT    1:04.23        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.80  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo             10 LEBY                   29.21      28.92        
  2 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY                    32.79      33.42 DIST   
  3 Colin Trowbridge          11 LANY                   31.88      33.57 DIST   
  4 Christian Newton          12 LEBY                   35.45      34.56 DIST   
  5 Andrew Gates              12 LANY                   46.18      34.97 DIST   
  6 Josh Margevich            11 LANY                   35.67      36.44 DIST   
  7 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                    36.84      36.60 DIST   
  8 Ian Gamber                11 WSY                    38.67      37.54 DIST   
  9 Ethan Roe                 11 NG                        NT      38.26        
 10 Cohen Murray              11 WSY                    45.89     x45.96        
 11 Chase Orban               12 WSY                    45.90     x46.25        
 12 Jackson-Malachi Bethel    12 LANY                      NT     x46.86        
 
Event 31  Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.69  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carla Hidalgo             12 LEBY                 1:04.56    1:05.67        
      31.35   34.32                                                
  2 Julia Strine              16 CC                   1:02.76    1:05.79        
      31.29   34.50                                                
  3 Elise Shore               17 WSY                  1:05.61    1:08.36        
      31.92   36.44                                                
  4 Emily Stroble             16 CC                   1:09.54    1:08.55        
      32.08   36.47                                                
  5 Sadie Ludwick             13 WSY                  1:08.68    1:11.01        
      33.36   37.65                                                
  6 Olivia Shumaker           16 LANY                 1:06.98    1:11.74        
      33.58   38.16                                                
  7 Lucy Bishop               13 LANY                 1:13.85    1:11.79        
      32.80   38.99                                                
  8 Emma Wylam                17 WSY                  1:13.57    1:12.54        
      33.80   38.74                                                
  9 Alexis Binkley            13 LEBY                      NT    1:16.87        
      35.54   41.33                                                
 10 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY                  1:11.44   x1:17.76        
      35.65   42.11                                                
 11 Avery Zodet               13 LANY                 1:21.03    1:20.11        
      37.59   42.52                                                
 12 Jenna Huber               15 LANY                      NT   x1:21.41        
      37.88   43.53                                                
 13 Mya Tobias                13 NG                        NT    1:32.27        
      41.38   50.89                                                
 14 Sierra Rogers             10 NG                        NT    1:38.75        
      43.84   54.91                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.79  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Seman                15 WSY                    55.54      55.98        
      25.56   30.42                                                
  2 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY                   56.06      56.72        
      26.40   30.32                                                
  3 David Oren                17 WSY                    59.58    1:01.44        
      28.23   33.21                                                
  4 Nick Shelly               15 WSY                  1:01.38    1:02.31        
      28.56   33.75                                                
  5 Jonathan Chang            13 WSY                    59.72   x1:02.87        
      29.97   32.90                                                
  6 Mason Ordonez             13 GSVY                 1:06.19    1:09.36        
      32.53   36.83                                                
  7 Alex Kaczmark             11 CC                   1:11.29    1:11.90        
      32.07   39.83                                                
  8 Amir Tasker               11 CC                   1:09.42    1:12.64        
      33.46   39.18                                                
  9 Benjamin Rogovin          12 GSVY                 1:17.86    1:17.21        
      34.24   42.97                                                
 10 Colin Trowbridge          11 LANY                 1:17.68    1:33.21        
      40.95   52.26                                                
 11 Clay Brininger            10 GSVY                      NT    1:38.89        
      42.78   56.11                                                
 12 Conrad Brown              10 NG                        NT    1:43.30        
      45.28   58.02                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
          30.99  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carla Hidalgo             12 LEBY                   28.52      28.39 DIST   
  2 Morgan Keefer             12 WSY                    28.66      28.77 DIST   
  3 Laurel Boyer              11 GSVY                   30.55      30.14 DIST   
  4 Allison Tinsley           11 WSY                    31.13      30.90 DIST   
  5 KatyAnne Light            11 LEBY                   31.95      31.40        
  6 Brooke Reichelderfer      11 CC                     30.45      31.76        
  7 Rylee Maggio              12 WSY                    31.12      31.89        
  8 Chloe Ludwick             11 WSY                    33.36     x32.49        
  9 Sarah Roth                12 LANY                      NT      33.09        
 10 Anna Pachucki             11 GSVY                   33.04      34.01        
 11 Olivia Fetterman          11 GSVY                   32.22      34.22        
 12 Grace Wagner              10 LANY                   37.92      34.26        
 13 Maura Pandya              12 WSY                    33.23     x34.29        
 14 Sierra Rogers             10 NG                        NT      34.38        
 15 Mena Clark                10 NG                        NT      34.59        
 16 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY                    34.02     x34.72        
 17 Jillian Muchler           10 GSVY                   37.60     x35.40        
 18 Hailey Unger              11 WSY                    36.21     x36.44        
 19 Briana Weber              12 WSY                    38.80     x36.45        
 20 Summer Evans               9 WSY                    34.38     x36.91        
 21 Lilly Staszak              9 LANY                   37.40      36.98        
 22 Ashton Lucas              11 CC                     36.07      37.03        
 23 Audrey Keller              9 CC                     37.24      37.21        
 24 Elliotte Witmer           10 LANY                      NT     x37.92        
 25 Audrina Wallace           10 LANY                      NT     x38.23        
 26 Caroline Aungst           10 LANY                      NT     x38.49        
 27 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY                      NT     x38.56        
 28 Mariah Kipp               11 LEBY                   39.25      38.76        
 29 Lydia Engle               10 NG                        NT      39.03        
 30 Catherine Bishop          10 LANY                   38.66     x39.52        
 31 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY                       NT     x40.00        
 32 Paige Roseman              9 GSVY                   38.25     x40.30        
 33 Ellen Buckwalter          12 LANY                      NT     x40.85        
 34 Avery Smokowicz           10 LANY                      NT     x41.18        
 35 Natalie Markle             9 CC                     40.27     x41.82        
 36 Nour Sharban              12 WSY                    39.60     x41.93        
 37 Abigail Walls             10 WSY                    38.34     x42.30        
 38 Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY                   43.31     x42.44        
 39 Holly Grayston             9 GSVY                      NT     x42.67        
 40 Lexee Fegan                9 CC                     45.49     x42.69        
 41 Savannah White             9 CC                     41.14     x42.83        
 42 Liya Shimony              10 GSVY                   50.49     x43.07        
 43 Kate Greiner              10 LANY                   43.45     x43.93        
 44 Abby Greiner              10 LANY                      NT     x46.33        
 45 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY                      NT     x46.45        
 45 Cassidy Powell             9 LEBY                   45.89     x46.45        
 47 Gwen Bowers                9 GSVY                   52.41     x48.18        
 48 Maesie-Joy Bethel         11 LANY                      NT     x48.50        
 49 Olivia Keller              9 CC                     51.72     x54.10        
 50 Maggie Stream             10 LANY                      NT     x55.88        
 51 Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY                      NT   x1:00.77        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
          31.99  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo             10 LEBY                   28.00      27.32 DIST   
  2 Mitch Hearn               11 WSY                    29.12      29.25 DIST   
  3 Josh Margevich            11 LANY                   30.01      29.93 DIST   
  4 Cullen McGraw             11 CC                     29.38      30.27 DIST   
  5 Benjamin Rogovin          12 GSVY                   29.51      30.40 DIST   
  6 Jonathan Brettschneider   12 WSY                    29.91      30.55 DIST   
  7 Drew Koslowski            11 WSY                    32.68      31.12 DIST   
  8 Xavier Covington          11 CC                     30.63      31.24 DIST   
  9 Ian Gamber                11 WSY                    32.56     x31.49 DIST   
 10 Max Laurore               10 WSY                    31.22     x32.28        
 11 Clay Brininger            10 GSVY                   31.93      33.23        
 12 Griffin Adamek            11 CC                     32.37      33.90        
 13 Henry Gaudion              8 WSY                    36.36     x36.29        
 14 Chase Orban               12 WSY                    34.13     x36.50        
 15 Les McCormick             12 GSVY                   35.84      36.54        
 16 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY                   37.23      36.79        
 17 Nate Coons                 9 WSY                    37.33     x37.56        
 18 Zayd Mattar               12 LANY                      NT      38.01        
 19 Andrew Lenherr            12 CC                     36.77     x38.58        
 20 Cameron Book              10 NG                        NT      39.00        
 21 Bradley Stauffer          11 LANY                      NT     x39.27        
 22 Cole Burkley              12 WSY                    37.30     x39.39        
 23 Anthony Lantz             11 LEBY                   42.74      39.91        
 24 Olin McIlwaine            10 GSVY                   45.72     x40.51        
 25 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY                   40.92     x40.82        
 26 Jackson-Malachi Bethel    12 LANY                      NT     x41.36        
 27 Carson Rubin               9 LANY                      NT     x43.19        
 28 Carter Monos              12 LANY                      NT     x44.43        
 29 Caleb Keel                10 LANY                      NT     x44.51        
 30 Andrew Deisseroth          9 LEBY                      NT      45.23        
 31 Declan Hedrick             9 CC                     59.14     x55.53        
 32 Henry Deisseroth           9 LEBY                      NT   x1:05.98        
 33 Aaron Pachucki             9 GSVY                 1:14.68   x1:09.52        
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
          27.80  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         17 CC                     25.69      26.88 DIST   
  2 Brenna Tinsley            14 WSY                    26.56      27.07 DIST   
  3 Julia Ciesielka           17 WSY                    27.03      27.22 DIST   
  4 Lauren Chang              15 WSY                    25.78      27.25 DIST   
  5 Samantha Linsey           13 WSY                    27.60     x27.38 DIST   
  6 Kari Powell               14 CC                     25.82      27.48 DIST   
  7 Emma Gerlinski            13 GSVY                   27.21      27.50 DIST   
  8 Sadie Ludwick             13 WSY                    26.90     x27.62 DIST   
  9 Katie McAninch            17 WSY                    26.01     x28.10        
 10 Araceli Skiles            14 WSY                    26.88     x28.17        
 11 Madelyn Shifler           13 CC                     28.47      28.21        
 12 Brea Maggio               14 WSY                    28.67     x28.40        
 13 Ilana Jacobson            17 WSY                    27.16     x28.58        
 14 Lucy Bishop               13 LANY                   28.93      28.66        
 15 Kiara Wright              15 LANY                   27.66      28.84        
 16 Caroline Schweigert       14 LANY                   26.92      29.02        
 17 Te'ah Sponsler            16 NG                        NT      29.06        
 18 Hailey Fegan              13 CC                     28.95     x29.31        
 19 Nora Gaudion              15 WSY                    28.26     x29.50        
 20 Lea McCormick             13 GSVY                   27.86      29.58        
 21 Layla Mahrady             14 WSY                    30.50     x29.62        
 22 Grace Welsh               13 LANY                      NT     x29.91        
 23 Mia Estep                 15 CC                        NT     x30.00        
 24 Abbey Linn                13 GSVY                   35.16      30.96        
 25 Lauren Fisher             14 WSY                    30.68     x31.21        
 26 Becky Butterfield         15 WSY                    30.86     x32.06        
 27 Mya Tobias                13 NG                        NT      33.67        
 28 Grace Romero              13 LANY                      NT     x33.73        
 29 Karlie Martin             14 NG                        NT      35.35        
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
          24.50  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              18 WSY                    20.74      21.85 NATS   
  2 Carlos Hidalgo            14 LEBY                   22.63      22.60 DIST   
  3 Aidan McMillen            16 CC                     22.85      23.70 DIST   
  4 Alex Seman                15 WSY                    23.63      23.80 DIST   
  5 Scott Majka               17 WSY                    24.00      23.81 DIST   
  6 Logan Smith               15 WSY                    23.03     x23.82 DIST   
  7 Nolan Chenot              16 WSY                    22.62     x23.90 DIST   
  8 Adam Dopkowski            15 WSY                    24.89     x24.82        
  9 Jacob Shifler             15 CC                     25.42      25.12        
 10 Ryan Lee                  15 WSY                    24.89     x25.26        
 11 Sean Witmer               16 GSVY                   25.92      25.46        
 12 Trevor Reichner           13 GSVY                   25.71      25.84        
 13 Ardan McHugh              15 LANY                   26.36      26.18        
 14 Justin Liu                16 LANY                   26.17      26.67        
 15 Mason Ordonez             13 GSVY                   25.79      26.94        
 16 Brian Cunningham          15 WSY                    26.70     x27.34        
 17 Ivan Vitko                13 LANY                   28.10      27.39        
 18 Issac Liu                 14 LANY                      NT     x28.42        
 19 Joey Best                 13 GSVY                   29.85     x29.59        
 20 Breydon Maggio            14 WSY                    29.69     x30.51        
 21 Evan Pachucki             14 GSVY                   32.54     x31.46        
 22 Miles Fassero             13 GSVY                   31.64     x31.50        
 23 Brady Wohlheiter          14 GSVY                   37.79     x32.08        
 24 Aidan Gross               13 GSVY                   32.12     x32.37        
 25 Josh Lucas-Towers         13 LANY                      NT     x35.16        
 26 Benjamin Orban            14 WSY                    37.79     x37.58        
 27 Ian Lakey                 13 WSY                    47.37     x43.03        
 28 Tyler Lantz                8 LEBY                 1:27.66      50.14        
 
Event 49  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.69  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc                    2:09.79    2:17.81        
     1) Olivia Fetterman 11             2) Anna Pachucki 11               
     3) Jillian Muchler 10              4) Laurel Boyer 11                
       34.23    34.29    50.18    19.11                                    
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:27.49    2:21.67        
     1) Sarah Roth 12                   2) Audrina Wallace 10             
     3) Catherine Bishop 10             4) Cheyenne Plank 12              
       32.78    36.48    39.98    32.43                                    
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'                    NT    2:46.32        
     1) Grace Wagner 10                 2) Kate Greiner 10                
     3) Rhiley Boettger 9               4) Elliotte Witmer 10             
       36.02    51.56    44.80    33.94                                    
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  'B'               2:52.74    3:00.18        
     1) Paige Roseman 9                 2) Liya Shimony 10                
     3) Holly Grayston 9                4) Gwen Bowers 9                  
       41.68    47.05    41.40    50.05                                    
  5 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha                    2:58.62    3:02.24        
     1) Olivia Keller 9                 2) Lexee Fegan 9                  
     3) Savannah White 9                4) Natalie Markle 9               
       59.74    44.20    37.32    40.98                                    
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'C'                    NT   x3:10.89        
     1) Maesie-Joy Bethel 11            2) Abby Greiner 10                
     3) Maggie Stream 10                4) Makenna Hostetter 9            
       48.34    50.61    57.59    34.35                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.49  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha                    1:53.49    1:57.79        
     1) Amir Tasker 11                  2) Cullen McGraw 11               
     3) Ethan White 11                  4) Alex Kaczmark 11               
       30.00    29.97    30.07    27.75                                    
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc                    2:25.48    2:24.66        
     1) Clay Brininger 10               2) Les McCormick 12               
     3) Olin McIlwaine 10               4) Benjamin Rogovin 12            
       34.19    37.77    43.39    29.31                                    
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                         NT    2:43.23        
     1) Dennis Robinson 11              2) Yazen Alsulttani 9             
     3) Bradley Stauffer 11             4) Nicholas Capoferri 10          
       39.21    47.43    16.20  1:00.39                                    
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'                    NT    3:01.51        
     1) Jackson-Malachi Bethel 12       2) Carter Monos 12                
     3) Zayd Mattar 12                  4) Carson Rubin 9                 
       43.43    55.56    33.34    49.18                                    
  5 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                                  NT    3:35.69        
     1) Andrew Deisseroth 9             2) Henry Deisseroth 9             
     3) Tyler Lantz 8                   4) Ryan Lantz 9                   
       49.78                      47.52                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.69  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        2:01.80  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha                    1:41.57    1:48.75 DIST   
     1) Julia Strine 16                 2) Madison Osanitsch 17           
     3) Madelyn Shifler 13              4) Kari Powell 14                 
       26.68    27.12    27.80    27.15                                    
  2 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                             1:51.82    1:52.56 DIST   
     1) Chelsea Lantz 14                2) Carla Hidalgo 12               
     3) Joella Moyer 16                 4) Paige McKim 15                 
       28.35    28.71    27.35    28.15                                    
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    1:58.13    2:00.58 DIST   
     1) Jenna Huber 15                  2) Olivia Shumaker 16             
     3) Kendall Stringe 13              4) Kiara Wright 15                
       30.98    30.85    29.42    29.33                                    
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'                    NT    2:07.73        
     1) Corinne deSyon 16               2) Avery Zodet 13                 
     3) Grace Romero 13                 4) Grace Welsh 13                 
       30.52    33.96    33.47    29.78                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.49  NATS 2020 Y Nationals
        2:01.80  DIST 2020 Y Districts
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc                    1:47.27    1:47.36 DIST   
     1) Mason Ordonez 13                2) Sean Witmer 16                 
     3) Joey Best 13                    4) Trevor Reichner 13             
       26.79    25.20    29.51    25.86                                    
  2 Lebanon YMCA Swimming                                  NT    2:02.07        
     1) Carlos Hidalgo 14               2) Christian Newton 12            
     3) Anthony Lantz 11                4) Jomar Hidalgo 10               
       23.78    29.79    41.12    27.38