Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2019 11:52 AM
                  YMCA November Novice Meet 2019 - 11/3/2019                   
                        YMCA November Novice Meet 2019                         
                       at Messiah College 8 lane/25 Yard                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:25.27    1:26.41  
     1) Nora Buhrman 7                  2) Olivia Kimmel 8                
     3) Ava Buhrman 8                   4) Natalie Blouch 8               
                  49.54     1:26.41 (36.87)                                        
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:22.81    1:26.64  
     1) Stella Bowman 8                 2) Addalyn Kolak 8                
     3) Sawyer Kovaschetz 8             4) Claire Graver 8                
                  50.84     1:26.64 (35.80)                                        
  3 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'                 NT    1:48.93  
     1) Hanna Fang 7                    2) Sophie Keller 7                
     3) Addison Golden 7                4) Ellery Hayes 7                 
                1:02.54     1:48.93 (46.39)                                        
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:55.24    1:58.84  
     1) Iylan Gustafson 6               2) Stella Newport 8               
     3) Clara Hoover 7                  4) Megan Sanchez 7                
                1:06.11     1:58.84 (52.73)                                        
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'                 NT    2:07.95  
     1) Natalie Smith 7                 2) Molly Graver 7                 
     3) Kinzley Kline 7                 4) Sierra Linn 7                  
                  59.95   2:07.95 (1:08.00)                                        
 -- Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'                 NT         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Claire Simpkins 8               2) Tymber Jamieson 8              
     3) Brianna Simpkins 8              4) Arleigh Kolak 5                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:31.19    1:30.89  
     1) Ben Roettger 8                  2) Zach Brossman 8                
     3) Zachary Capoferri 8             4) Greyson Gustafson 8            
                  53.41     1:30.89 (37.48)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            2:41.76    2:38.97  
     1) Luna Golden 10                  2) Trinity Wheeler 9              
     3) Kaitlyn Fang 10                 4) Audrey Keller 9                
                  35.29     1:20.94 (45.65)     2:02.50 (41.56)     2:38.97 (36.47)
  2 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'B'                 NT    3:06.85  
     1) Calla Hoffman 9                 2) Natalie Markle 9               
     3) Savannah White 9                4) Lexee Fegan 9                  
                  44.85     1:35.67 (50.82)     2:23.52 (47.85)     3:06.85 (43.33)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:07.64    3:17.14  
     1) Jayna Patel 9                   2) Libby Howell 9                 
     3) Jasmine Zheng 10                4) Abigail Walls 10               
                1:04.34     1:53.86 (49.52)     2:40.49 (46.63)     3:17.14 (36.65)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            3:13.06    3:18.45  
     1) Calleigh Kauffman 10            2) Rhiley Boettger 9              
     3) Kate Greiner 10                 4) Makenna Hostetter 9            
                  50.81     1:48.26 (57.45)     2:39.07 (50.81)     3:18.45 (39.38)
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            3:16.77    3:14.87  
     1) Jude Valle 9                    2) Yazen Alsulttani 9             
     3) Nicholas Capoferri 10           4) Caleb Keel 10                  
                  50.65     1:44.29 (53.64)     2:29.86 (45.57)     3:14.87 (45.01)
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              3:14.36         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Julia Roland 12                 2) Chloe Einsig 12                
     3) Nichole Butterfield 9           4) Leah Rusignuolo 12             
                  57.22     1:37.05 (39.83)   2:44.78 (1:07.73)          DQ (34.33)
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
      Other
     1) Cole Burkley 12                 2) Owen Badders 13                
     3) Ian Lakey 13                    4) Tommy Platt 15                 
                  48.47     1:35.08 (46.61)     2:27.19 (52.11)          DQ (37.32)
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                1:25.49    1:22.77  
                  35.50     1:22.77 (47.27)                                        
  2 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA               1:25.88    1:25.49  
                  37.59     1:25.49 (47.90)                                        
  3 Sierra Rogers             10 NG-MA                1:29.61    1:29.37  
                  40.17     1:29.37 (49.20)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Fang              10 CC-MA                1:34.45    1:30.49  
                  42.06     1:30.49 (48.43)                                        
  5 Audrey Keller              9 CC-MA                1:34.45    1:30.71  
                  41.59     1:30.71 (49.12)                                        
  6 Mena Clark                10 NG-MA                     NT    1:30.86  
                  41.66     1:30.86 (49.20)                                        
  7 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA               1:39.55    1:36.01  
                  44.10     1:36.01 (51.91)                                        
  8 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                1:38.50   x1:36.36  
                  44.03     1:36.36 (52.33)                                        
  9 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY-MA              1:44.09    1:39.17  
                  45.45     1:39.17 (53.72)                                        
 10 Sawyer Kovaschetz          8 GSVY-MA              1:46.25    1:45.46  
 11 Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:48.04  
                  49.64     1:48.04 (58.40)                                        
 12 Calla Hoffman              9 CC-MA                1:45.77   x1:48.68  
                  48.80     1:48.68 (59.88)                                        
 13 Kate Greiner              10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:51.85  
                  53.99     1:51.85 (57.86)                                        
 14 Avery Mayer                9 LANY-MA                   NT   x1:55.42  
                  55.12   1:55.42 (1:00.30)                                        
 15 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY-MA              2:07.95   x1:57.94  
                  55.09   1:57.94 (1:02.85)                                        
 16 Addalyn Kolak              8 GSVY-MA              1:53.69    1:59.04  
                  53.68   1:59.04 (1:05.36)                                        
 17 Addison Golden             7 CC-MA                2:19.01   x2:13.22  
 18 Olivia Keller              9 CC-MA                2:17.87   x2:14.18  
 -- Ellery Hayes               7 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.64        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Reese Heverley             9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  56.08          DQ (57.97)                                        
 -- Stella Newport             8 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  51.61        DQ (1:10.27)                                        
 -- Maxine Weiss               9 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  54.65        DQ (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Lexee Fegan                9 CC-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  54.97        DQ (1:16.50)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY-MA              1:37.71    1:40.50  
                  47.95     1:40.50 (52.55)                                        
  2 Tyler Confer               8 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:05.72  
  3 Caleb Keel                10 LANY-MA                   NT    2:16.51  
                1:03.32   2:16.51 (1:13.19)                                        
 -- Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  50.77          DQ (51.90)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Kovaschetz          8 GSVY-MA                37.50      39.20  
  2 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY-MA                 44.13      39.39  
  3 Stella Bowman              8 GSVY-MA                40.40      41.44  
  4 Ellie Staeheli             8 WSY-MA                    NT      44.50  
  5 Nora Buhrman               7 WSY-MA                 43.15      44.65  
  6 Vivian Harned              6 WSY-MA               1:00.44     x46.90  
  7 Molly Graver               7 GSVY-MA                48.77      47.12  
  8 Tenley Turney              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x47.99  
  9 Stella Newport             8 LANY-MA                   NT      49.65  
 10 Tymber Jamieson            8 GSVY-MA                   NT     x50.40  
 11 Piper Gray                 7 NG-MA                     NT      51.46  
 12 Ellery Hayes               7 CC-MA                  47.33      52.49  
 13 Jordan Silks               8 NG-MA                     NT      52.54  
 14 Hadley McWilliams          8 WSY-MA                    NT     x54.03  
 15 Clara Hoover               7 LANY-MA                   NT      54.44  
 16 Vivian Rairigh             8 WSY-MA                    NT     x54.66  
 17 Sophie Keller              7 CC-MA                  52.26      55.16  
 18 Marleigh Panchura          7 WSY-MA                 51.01     x55.38  
 19 Addison Golden             7 CC-MA                1:04.46      55.72  
 20 Hanna Fang                 7 CC-MA                1:06.16     x56.28  
 21 Kinzley Kline              7 GSVY-MA                54.24     x58.23  
 22 Clara Flinchbaugh          8 LANY-MA                   NT    1:04.19  
 23 Macie Kaczmark             7 CC-MA                1:18.81   x1:09.31  
 24 Brianna Simpkins           8 GSVY-MA              1:08.96   x1:14.37  
 25 Claire Simpkins            8 GSVY-MA              1:31.27   x1:18.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Bigelow              7 WSY-MA                    NT      44.70  
  2 Maxim Kurus                8 WSY-MA                    NT      51.25  
  3 Aidan Clemmer              7 WSY-MA               1:01.49      51.44  
  4 Tyler Confer               8 GSVY-MA                   NT      52.42  
  5 Brady Wheeler              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x53.66  
  6 Arjun Pradhan              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x55.58  
  7 Reeden Harned              6 WSY-MA               1:06.47     x58.19  
  8 Owen Esposito              6 CC-MA                1:11.58      58.94  
  9 Declan Ryan                8 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:00.13  
 10 Dakota Hall                6 NG-MA                     NT    1:45.19  
 -- Greyson Gustafson          8 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                1:15.77    1:13.83  
                  35.38     1:13.83 (38.45)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Fang              10 CC-MA                1:19.67    1:19.57  
                  39.01     1:19.57 (40.56)                                        
  3 Lydia Engle               10 NG-MA                1:26.32    1:21.17  
                  37.41     1:21.17 (43.76)                                        
  4 Mena Clark                10 NG-MA                1:20.42    1:22.54  
                  39.88     1:22.54 (42.66)                                        
  5 Rosie Smith               10 LANY-MA              1:37.56    1:25.63  
                  41.46     1:25.63 (44.17)                                        
  6 Abigail Walls             10 WSY-MA               1:28.02    1:26.19  
  7 Jasmine Zheng             10 WSY-MA               1:25.64    1:27.61  
                  42.92     1:27.61 (44.69)                                        
  8 Audrey Keller              9 CC-MA                1:29.47    1:28.88  
                  41.96     1:28.88 (46.92)                                        
  9 Natalie Markle             9 CC-MA                1:32.15   x1:31.39  
 10 Savannah White             9 CC-MA                1:34.52   x1:34.93  
                  43.27     1:34.93 (51.66)                                        
 11 Reese Heverley             9 CC-MA                1:37.95   x1:35.19  
                  46.19     1:35.19 (49.00)                                        
 12 Samantha Chance            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:38.86  
                  41.59     1:38.86 (57.27)                                        
 13 Lexee Fegan                9 CC-MA                1:37.87   x1:42.10  
                  48.12     1:42.10 (53.98)                                        
 14 Cecilia Cortes            10 LANY-MA              1:48.40    1:45.46  
                  48.53     1:45.46 (56.93)                                        
 15 Dominique Cabal           10 WSY-MA               2:09.25   x1:52.18  
 16 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:56.15  
                  51.10   1:56.15 (1:05.05)                                        
 17 Jayna Patel                9 WSY-MA                    NT   x2:04.29  
 18 Chinar Liang               9 WSY-MA                    NT   x2:13.21  
 19 Catherine O'Brien          9 WSY-MA                    NT   x2:17.90  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA               1:24.59    1:24.34  
  2 JR Coble                   9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.72  
                  38.97     1:31.72 (52.75)                                        
  3 Jude Valle                 9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:38.92  
                  46.39     1:38.92 (52.53)                                        
  4 Demetri Hall              10 NG-MA                1:47.79    1:45.29  
                  47.44     1:45.29 (57.85)                                        
  5 Liam Naugle                9 CC-MA                2:00.69    1:52.00  
                  50.38   1:52.00 (1:01.62)                                        
  6 Nathan Armstrong           9 CC-MA                     NT    2:04.60  
                  58.54   2:04.60 (1:06.06)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Roettger              12 LANY-MA              1:12.26    1:10.69  
                  33.08     1:10.69 (37.61)                                        
  2 Yassmin Houkasse          11 WSY-MA               1:25.58    1:17.17  
                  34.19     1:17.17 (42.98)                                        
  3 Karlie Martin             14 NG-MA                1:18.82    1:19.74  
                  36.93     1:19.74 (42.81)                                        
  4 Leah Rusignuolo           12 WSY-MA               1:23.43    1:24.06  
                  37.48     1:24.06 (46.58)                                        
  5 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.34  
                  39.35     1:24.34 (44.99)                                        
  6 Julia Roland              12 WSY-MA               1:33.19   x1:31.41  
 
Event 20  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson Minnich            13 NG-MA                1:12.73    1:10.47  
                  31.75     1:10.47 (38.72)                                        
  2 Owen Badders              13 WSY-MA               1:26.91    1:25.48  
                  42.74     1:25.48 (42.74)                                        
  3 Patrick Miller            11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.60  
                  43.01     1:31.60 (48.59)                                        
  4 Cole Burkley              12 WSY-MA               1:25.34    1:32.70  
                  39.49     1:32.70 (53.21)                                        
  5 Ian Lakey                 13 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:34.09  
                  43.51     1:34.09 (50.58)                                        
 -- Tommy Platt               15 WSY-MA               1:25.02         DQ  
      No touch on turn
                1:36.07          DQ (18.74)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivian Harned              6 WSY-MA                 27.32      23.99  
  2 Iylan Gustafson            6 LANY-MA                   NT      28.63  
  3 Arleigh Kolak              5 GSVY-MA                31.61      31.25  
  4 Tallulah Shaub             6 LANY-MA                   NT      31.68  
  5 Willow Snyder              5 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:02.26  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeden Harned              6 WSY-MA                 30.32      25.55  
  2 Owen Esposito              6 CC-MA                  27.92      26.10  
  3 Ben Brossman               6 LANY-MA                   NT      37.68  
  4 Liam Confer                5 GSVY-MA                   NT      40.87  
  5 Dakota Hall                6 NG-MA                  43.17      50.70  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA                 17.90      18.22  
  2 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY-MA                 20.59      19.92  
  3 Claire Graver              8 GSVY-MA                22.17      20.63  
  4 Stella Bowman              8 GSVY-MA                20.74      21.03  
  5 Piper Gray                 7 NG-MA                     NT      22.91  
  6 Ellie Staeheli             8 WSY-MA                    NT      23.90  
  7 Nora Buhrman               7 WSY-MA                 22.99     x24.25  
  8 Molly Graver               7 GSVY-MA                28.00      24.62  
  9 Tenley Turney              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x24.72  
 10 Natalie Blouch             8 WSY-MA                 26.15     x25.21  
 11 Stella Newport             8 LANY-MA                   NT      25.90  
 12 Sophie Keller              7 CC-MA                  25.50      26.27  
 13 Tymber Jamieson            8 GSVY-MA                   NT     x26.44  
 14 Vivian Rairigh             8 WSY-MA                    NT     x26.80  
 15 Lila Villbrandt            7 LANY-MA                   NT      26.91  
 16 Hadley McWilliams          8 WSY-MA                 27.37     x26.98  
 17 Marleigh Panchura          7 WSY-MA                 26.97     x27.30  
 18 Jordan Silks               8 NG-MA                  28.13      27.68  
 19 Clara Flinchbaugh          8 LANY-MA                   NT      28.64  
 20 Ellery Hayes               7 CC-MA                  27.36      28.70  
 21 Macie Kaczmark             7 CC-MA                  31.34      28.73  
 22 Hanna Fang                 7 CC-MA                  27.66     x28.74  
 23 Natalie Smith              7 GSVY-MA                27.84     x29.01  
 24 Sierra Linn                7 GSVY-MA                28.51     x31.28  
 25 Clara Hoover               7 LANY-MA                   NT     x31.69  
 26 Megan Sanchez              7 LANY-MA                   NT     x33.66  
 27 Claire Simpkins            8 GSVY-MA                39.66     x36.38  
 28 Caitlyn Keel               7 LANY-MA                   NT     x37.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Capoferri          8 LANY-MA                   NT      21.66  
  2 Zach Brossman              8 LANY-MA                   NT      22.68  
  3 Aidan Clemmer              7 WSY-MA                 24.18      23.11  
  4 Ben Roettger               8 LANY-MA                24.63      23.62  
  5 Maxim Kurus                8 WSY-MA                    NT      25.41  
  6 Louis Bigelow              7 WSY-MA                    NT      26.14  
  7 Brady Wheeler              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x26.50  
  8 Declan Ryan                8 WSY-MA                    NT     x27.38  
  9 Reid Myers                 7 LANY-MA                   NT     x29.04  
 10 Evander Nowak              8 LANY-MA                   NT     x31.34  
 11 Arjun Pradhan              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x31.66  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydia Engle               10 NG-MA                  44.82      41.94  
  2 Sierra Rogers             10 NG-MA                  43.85      42.74  
  3 Holly Grayston             9 GSVY-MA                48.89      44.37  
  4 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY-MA                45.59      44.86  
  5 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA                 45.59      45.44  
  6 Savannah White             9 CC-MA                  45.51      45.82  
  7 Calla Hoffman              9 CC-MA                  46.40      46.27  
  8 Abigail Walls             10 WSY-MA                 49.00      46.92  
  9 Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY-MA                45.86      47.05  
 10 Emma Wendler              10 LANY-MA                   NT      48.18  
 11 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                  43.07      48.31  
 12 Natalie Markle             9 CC-MA                  45.87     x48.69  
 13 Hannah Reber              10 NG-MA                  54.02      48.87  
 14 Jasmine Zheng             10 WSY-MA                 45.11      48.92  
 15 Rosie Smith               10 LANY-MA                49.77     x49.41  
 16 Lexee Fegan                9 CC-MA                  48.67     x49.92  
 17 Olivia Keller              9 CC-MA                  53.05     x52.98  
 18 Maxine Weiss               9 LANY-MA                   NT     x53.29  
 19 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY-MA                55.31     x54.80  
 20 Samantha Chance            9 WSY-MA                    NT     x55.94  
 21 Cecilia Cortes            10 LANY-MA                55.94     x55.99  
 22 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY-MA                 57.61     x56.94  
 23 Olivia McKellar            9 WSY-MA                    NT     x57.48  
 24 Abby Greiner              10 LANY-MA                59.18     x57.78  
 25 Catherine O'Brien          9 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:02.02  
 26 Chinar Liang               9 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:04.47  
 27 Maggie Stream             10 LANY-MA              1:06.72   x1:05.50  
 28 Jayna Patel                9 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:06.83  
 29 Ella Hatfield              9 LANY-MA                   NT   x1:07.40  
 30 Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:07.73  
 -- Reese Heverley             9 CC-MA                  51.79         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Dominique Cabal           10 WSY-MA                 57.34         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA                 44.64      48.62  
  2 Liam Naugle                9 CC-MA                  52.66      53.61  
  3 Demetri Hall              10 NG-MA                  56.43      54.14  
  4 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY-MA                51.45      54.79  
  5 JR Coble                   9 WSY-MA                    NT      55.32  
  6 Reeden Harned              6 WSY-MA               1:02.83      59.02  
  7 Caleb Keel                10 LANY-MA                49.54    1:00.28  
  8 Zane Richwine              9 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:03.35  
  9 Nathan Armstrong           9 CC-MA                     NT    1:06.54  
 10 Cooper Johnson            10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:06.91  
 -- Charles Krauser            9 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 29  Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Roettger              12 LANY-MA                39.04      37.21  
  2 Yassmin Houkasse          11 WSY-MA                 42.61      37.57  
  3 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY-MA                 44.85      44.26  
  4 Leah Rusignuolo           12 WSY-MA                    NT      48.96  
  5 Julia Roland              12 WSY-MA                 52.11     x51.31  
  6 Kate Sanchez              11 LANY-MA                   NT      53.28  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson Minnich            13 NG-MA                  41.12      39.45  
  2 Cole Burkley              12 WSY-MA                 44.03      45.92  
  3 Tommy Platt               15 WSY-MA                 44.83      46.08  
  4 Owen Badders              13 WSY-MA                 52.53      49.40  
  5 Patrick Miller            11 WSY-MA                    NT     x49.62  
  6 Ian Lakey                 13 WSY-MA                 57.72     x53.15  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivian Harned              6 WSY-MA                    NT      28.41  
  2 Tallulah Shaub             6 LANY-MA                   NT      36.91  
  3 Iylan Gustafson            6 LANY-MA                   NT      41.00  
 -- Arleigh Kolak              5 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Owen Esposito              6 CC-MA                  33.86         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Liam Confer                5 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 35  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA                 24.21      23.90  
  2 Addalyn Kolak              8 GSVY-MA                25.10      26.90  
  3 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY-MA                 26.85      27.04  
  4 Natalie Blouch             8 WSY-MA                 34.14      27.54  
  5 Piper Gray                 7 NG-MA                     NT      28.99  
  6 Addison Golden             7 CC-MA                  30.49      31.19  
  7 Sophie Keller              7 CC-MA                  28.58      31.69  
  8 Nora Buhrman               7 WSY-MA                 33.59     x31.81  
  9 Marleigh Panchura          7 WSY-MA                 33.27     x35.38  
 10 Lila Villbrandt            7 LANY-MA                   NT      37.35  
 11 Sierra Linn                7 GSVY-MA                   NT      42.42  
 12 Hanna Fang                 7 CC-MA                  48.57      43.43  
 13 Macie Kaczmark             7 CC-MA                  46.09     x44.41  
 -- Megan Sanchez              7 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Clara Hoover               7 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      False start
 -- Claire Simpkins            8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jordan Silks               8 NG-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 36  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greyson Gustafson          8 LANY-MA                   NT      25.08  
  2 Zach Brossman              8 LANY-MA                   NT      28.04  
  3 Declan Ryan                8 WSY-MA                    NT      38.35  
 -- Ben Roettger               8 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Rogers             10 NG-MA                  44.77      45.53  
  2 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                  47.52      46.31  
  3 Natalie Markle             9 CC-MA                  50.98      50.65  
  4 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA                 51.39      51.34  
  5 Kate Greiner              10 LANY-MA                55.65      55.21  
  6 Jasmine Zheng             10 WSY-MA               1:00.71      56.14  
  7 Hannah Reber              10 NG-MA                1:01.76      57.44  
  8 Samantha Chance            9 WSY-MA                    NT      58.80  
  9 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY-MA                57.78      59.03  
 10 Emma Wendler              10 LANY-MA                   NT      59.27  
 11 Maxine Weiss               9 LANY-MA                   NT     x59.68  
 12 Olivia Keller              9 CC-MA                1:08.74    1:00.93  
 13 Rosie Smith               10 LANY-MA              1:06.15   x1:02.39  
 14 Avery Mayer                9 LANY-MA                   NT   x1:04.53  
 15 Olivia McKellar            9 WSY-MA                    NT   x1:05.78  
 16 Abby Greiner              10 LANY-MA              1:13.30   x1:07.27  
 17 Ella Hatfield              9 LANY-MA                   NT   x1:08.38  
 18 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY-MA               1:09.03   x1:09.69  
 19 Maggie Stream             10 LANY-MA                   NT   x1:12.19  
 20 Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:57.87  
 -- Clare Bertz               10 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Dominique Cabal           10 WSY-MA               1:04.44         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY-MA                52.04      50.69  
  2 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA                 48.09      50.87  
  3 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY-MA                56.03      57.16  
  4 Liam Naugle                9 CC-MA                     NT    1:18.45  
 -- Demetri Hall              10 NG-MA                     NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cooper Johnson            10 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 39  Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Einsig              12 WSY-MA                 48.37      47.66  
  2 Yassmin Houkasse          11 WSY-MA                 52.16      49.14  
  3 Karlie Martin             14 NG-MA                     NT      50.79  
 -- Kate Sanchez              11 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 40  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase Meuler              14 NG-MA                     NT      41.87  
  2 Owen Badders              13 WSY-MA                 52.50      49.84  
 -- Ian Lakey                 13 WSY-MA                 57.95         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Buhrman                8 WSY-MA                 16.55      18.05  
  2 Sawyer Kovaschetz          8 GSVY-MA                18.54      18.15  
  3 Claire Graver              8 GSVY-MA                24.33      21.50  
  4 Clara Hoover               7 LANY-MA                   NT      21.92  
  5 Tenley Turney              8 WSY-MA                    NT      24.45  
  6 Megan Sanchez              7 LANY-MA                   NT      24.47  
  7 Natalie Smith              7 GSVY-MA                   NT      28.54  
  8 Natalie Blouch             8 WSY-MA                 29.95      28.66  
  9 Stella Newport             8 LANY-MA                   NT      29.59  
 10 Lila Villbrandt            7 LANY-MA                   NT     x30.91  
 -- Brianna Simpkins           8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iylan Gustafson            6 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kinzley Kline              7 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greyson Gustafson          8 LANY-MA                   NT      20.77  
  2 Zachary Capoferri          8 LANY-MA                   NT      21.50  
  3 Aidan Clemmer              7 WSY-MA                 25.89      26.31  
  4 Ben Roettger               8 LANY-MA                37.82      32.04  
 -- Tyler Confer               8 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                  39.61      36.07  
  2 Kaitlyn Fang              10 CC-MA                  40.96      39.45  
  3 Mena Clark                10 NG-MA                  37.51      39.46  
  4 Audrey Keller              9 CC-MA                  43.08      43.09  
  5 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY-MA                   NT      49.04  
  6 Savannah White             9 CC-MA                     NT     x49.05  
  7 Emma Wendler              10 LANY-MA                   NT      50.75  
  8 Holly Grayston             9 GSVY-MA                48.75      50.97  
  9 Calla Hoffman              9 CC-MA                  46.19     x51.60  
 10 Kate Greiner              10 LANY-MA                50.86      52.88  
 -- Cecilia Cortes            10 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maxine Weiss               9 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY-MA                50.29         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY-MA                50.10      48.46  
  2 Jude Valle                 9 LANY-MA                   NT      49.01  
 
Event 47  Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Roettger              12 LANY-MA                40.60      37.63  
  2 Karlie Martin             14 NG-MA                     NT      46.46  
 
Event 51  Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Rogers             10 NG-MA                1:42.10    2:56.09  
                2:56.14         2:56.09 ( )                                        
  2 Lydia Engle               10 NG-MA                     NT    2:58.11  
                2:58.08      2:58.11 (0.03)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivian Harned              6 WSY-MA                 26.48      22.43  
  2 Iylan Gustafson            6 LANY-MA                   NT      27.09  
  3 Tallulah Shaub             6 LANY-MA                   NT      28.35  
  4 Arleigh Kolak              5 GSVY-MA                25.23      28.45  
  5 Willow Snyder              5 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:23.08  
 
Event 54  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeden Harned              6 WSY-MA                 26.61      25.11  
  2 Owen Esposito              6 CC-MA                  24.34      26.35  
  3 Ben Brossman               6 LANY-MA                   NT      31.25  
  4 Liam Confer                5 GSVY-MA                   NT      42.27  
  5 Dakota Hall                6 NG-MA                  44.30      51.28  
 
Event 55  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stella Bowman              8 GSVY-MA                17.39      17.28  
  2 Olivia Kimmel              8 WSY-MA                 18.26      17.72  
  3 Claire Graver              8 GSVY-MA                18.43      18.78  
  4 Natalie Blouch             8 WSY-MA                 18.88      19.96  
  5 Nora Buhrman               7 WSY-MA                 19.42     x21.07  
  5 Tenley Turney              8 WSY-MA                    NT      21.07  
  7 Molly Graver               7 GSVY-MA                20.63      21.49  
  7 Caitlyn Keel               7 LANY-MA                   NT      21.49  
  9 Addison Golden             7 CC-MA                  22.98      21.86  
 10 Tymber Jamieson            8 GSVY-MA                   NT     x21.92  
 11 Sierra Linn                7 GSVY-MA                   NT     x22.28  
 12 Ellery Hayes               7 CC-MA                  23.33      22.85  
 13 Jordan Silks               8 NG-MA                  23.58      23.36  
 14 Natalie Smith              7 GSVY-MA                23.27     x23.38  
 15 Lila Villbrandt            7 LANY-MA                   NT      24.32  
 16 Hanna Fang                 7 CC-MA                  22.86      25.72  
 17 Megan Sanchez              7 LANY-MA                   NT      25.73  
 17 Marleigh Panchura          7 WSY-MA                 22.66     x25.73  
 19 Vivian Rairigh             8 WSY-MA                    NT     x25.80  
 20 Kinzley Kline              7 GSVY-MA                23.15     x27.03  
 21 Ellie Staeheli             8 WSY-MA                    NT     x27.39  
 22 Macie Kaczmark             7 CC-MA                  32.24     x35.43  
 
Event 56  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Capoferri          8 LANY-MA                   NT      16.05  
  2 Zach Brossman              8 LANY-MA                   NT      18.24  
  3 Greyson Gustafson          8 LANY-MA                   NT      18.52  
  4 Louis Bigelow              7 WSY-MA                    NT      19.99  
  5 Aidan Clemmer              7 WSY-MA                 21.68      21.31  
  6 Maxim Kurus                8 WSY-MA                    NT      21.86  
  7 Ben Roettger               8 LANY-MA                23.94     x22.03  
  8 Arjun Pradhan              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x22.85  
  9 Reid Myers                 7 LANY-MA                   NT     x23.36  
 10 Tyler Confer               8 GSVY-MA                   NT      23.38  
 11 Evander Nowak              8 LANY-MA                   NT     x28.35  
 12 Brady Wheeler              8 WSY-MA                    NT     x28.56  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Golden               10 CC-MA                  32.21      31.54  
  2 Sierra Rogers             10 NG-MA                  33.06      34.18  
  3 Mena Clark                10 NG-MA                  33.70      35.89  
  4 Kaitlyn Fang              10 CC-MA                  35.30      36.52  
  5 Audrey Keller              9 CC-MA                  36.10      36.65  
  6 Lydia Engle               10 NG-MA                  39.03      37.32  
  7 Abigail Walls             10 WSY-MA                 38.34      37.57  
  8 Makenna Hostetter          9 LANY-MA                38.56      38.52  
  9 Libby Howell               9 WSY-MA                 36.95      39.42  
 10 Trinity Wheeler            9 CC-MA                  36.89     x39.89  
 11 Kate Greiner              10 LANY-MA                43.45      40.02  
 12 Reese Heverley             9 CC-MA                  43.18     x40.22  
 13 Rosie Smith               10 LANY-MA                44.37      40.50  
 14 Natalie Markle             9 CC-MA                  39.37     x40.86  
 15 Jasmine Zheng             10 WSY-MA                 41.38      40.92  
 16 Avery Mayer                9 LANY-MA                44.67     x42.20  
 17 Savannah White             9 CC-MA                  41.14     x42.23  
 17 Holly Grayston             9 GSVY-MA                42.67      42.23  
 19 Calleigh Kauffman         10 LANY-MA                42.44     x42.29  
 20 Lexee Fegan                9 CC-MA                  45.45     x42.33  
 21 Calla Hoffman              9 CC-MA                  40.48     x43.64  
 22 Samantha Chance            9 WSY-MA                    NT     x44.67  
 23 Emma Wendler              10 LANY-MA                   NT     x45.46  
 24 Hannah Reber              10 NG-MA                     NT     x45.68  
 25 Ella Hatfield              9 LANY-MA                   NT     x46.69  
 26 Abby Greiner              10 LANY-MA                46.33     x50.17  
 27 Dominique Cabal           10 WSY-MA                 48.38     x50.19  
 28 Cecilia Cortes            10 LANY-MA                48.83     x50.73  
 29 Olivia Keller              9 CC-MA                  51.72     x51.24  
 30 Rhiley Boettger            9 LANY-MA                46.45     x52.11  
 31 Nichole Butterfield        9 WSY-MA               1:03.06     x52.78  
 32 Clare Bertz               10 LANY-MA                   NT     x53.36  
 33 Olivia McKellar            9 WSY-MA                    NT     x54.30  
 34 Catherine O'Brien          9 WSY-MA                    NT     x54.74  
 35 Maggie Stream             10 LANY-MA                55.88     x55.86  
 36 Jayna Patel                9 WSY-MA                    NT     x57.39  
 37 Abigail Simpkins          10 GSVY-MA              1:00.77      57.62  
 38 Chinar Liang               9 WSY-MA                    NT     x57.63  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Gaudion              9 WSY-MA                 36.36      37.44  
  2 Nicholas Capoferri        10 LANY-MA                36.79      37.50  
  3 JR Coble                   9 WSY-MA                    NT      37.94  
  4 Yazen Alsulttani           9 LANY-MA                40.82      43.33  
  5 Jude Valle                 9 LANY-MA                   NT      44.21  
  6 Charles Krauser            9 LANY-MA                   NT     x44.71  
  7 Caleb Keel                10 LANY-MA                44.51     x48.07  
  8 Demetri Hall              10 NG-MA                  48.15      48.50  
  9 Zane Richwine              9 WSY-MA                    NT      50.35  
 10 Liam Naugle                9 CC-MA                  49.51      50.89  
 11 Nathan Armstrong           9 CC-MA                     NT      55.91  
 12 Cooper Johnson            10 LANY-MA                   NT   x1:00.99  
 
Event 59  Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mia Roettger              12 LANY-MA                32.26      32.69  
  2 Yassmin Houkasse          11 WSY-MA                 36.19      33.67  
  3 Karlie Martin             14 NG-MA                  35.35      35.30  
  4 Leah Rusignuolo           12 WSY-MA                 34.94      35.73  
  5 Julia Roland              12 WSY-MA                 43.06      40.51  
  6 Kate Sanchez              11 LANY-MA                   NT      50.19  
 
Event 60  Boys 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson Minnich            13 NG-MA                  31.45      30.35  
  2 Chase Meuler              14 NG-MA                     NT      35.40  
  3 Owen Badders              13 WSY-MA                 37.84      36.48  
  4 Tommy Platt               15 WSY-MA                 35.41      37.11  
  5 Ian Lakey                 13 WSY-MA                 47.37      43.18  
  6 Patrick Miller            11 WSY-MA                    NT     x43.55  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:12.81    1:16.90  
     1) Olivia Kimmel 8                 2) Natalie Blouch 8               
     3) Nora Buhrman 7                  4) Ava Buhrman 8                  
                  26.32     1:16.90 (50.58)                                        
  2 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:11.41    1:17.36  
     1) Stella Bowman 8                 2) Addalyn Kolak 8                
     3) Claire Graver 8                 4) Sawyer Kovaschetz 8            
                  40.36     1:17.36 (37.00)                                        
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                                   NT    1:39.35  
     1) Marleigh Panchura 7             2) Hadley McWilliams 8            
     3) Vivian Harned 6                 4) Vivian Rairigh 8               
                  50.55     1:39.35 (48.80)                                        
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            1:29.90    1:45.70  
     1) Clara Hoover 7                  2) Iylan Gustafson 6              
     3) Megan Sanchez 7                 4) Stella Newport 8               
                  53.56     1:45.70 (52.14)                                        
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            1:32.28    1:47.07  
     1) Kinzley Kline 7                 2) Natalie Smith 7                
     3) Arleigh Kolak 5                 4) Molly Graver 7                 
                  54.40     1:47.07 (52.67)                                        
  6 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            1:42.70    1:49.03  
     1) Macie Kaczmark 7                2) Sophie Keller 7                
     3) Ellery Hayes 7                  4) Addison Golden 7               
                1:03.44     1:49.03 (45.59)                                        
  7 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'B'                 NT    1:56.60  
     1) Tallulah Shaub 6                2) Caitlyn Keel 7                 
     3) Lila Villbrandt 7               4) Clara Flinchbaugh 8            
                1:05.18     1:56.60 (51.42)                                        
  8 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'C'                 NT   x2:05.16  
     1) Tymber Jamieson 8               2) Claire Simpkins 8              
     3) Brianna Simpkins 8              4) Sierra Linn 7                  
                1:00.34   2:05.16 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'B'                 NT    1:43.27  
     1) Zach Brossman 8                 2) Ben Brossman 6                 
     3) Evander Nowak 8                 4) Ben Roettger 8                 
                1:03.26     1:43.27 (40.01)                                        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                                   NT    1:46.74  
     1) Arjun Pradhan 8                 2) Reeden Harned 6                
     3) Louis Bigelow 7                 4) Brady Wheeler 8                
                  59.03     1:46.74 (47.71)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'A'            2:20.50    2:25.50  
     1) Kaitlyn Fang 10                 2) Trinity Wheeler 9              
     3) Audrey Keller 9                 4) Luna Golden 10                 
                  35.26     1:15.65 (40.39)     1:54.19 (38.54)     2:25.50 (31.31)
  2 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'                 NT    2:30.32  
     1) Hannah Reber 10                 2) Lydia Engle 10                 
     3) Sierra Rogers 10                4) Mena Clark 10                  
                  45.09     1:20.47 (35.38)     1:55.96 (35.49)     2:30.32 (34.36)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:34.30    2:40.44  
     1)                                 2) Abigail Walls 10               
     3) Jasmine Zheng 10                4) Libby Howell 9                 
                  37.50     1:18.70 (41.20)     2:00.35 (41.65)     2:40.44 (40.09)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:48.82    2:45.73  
     1) Calleigh Kauffman 10            2) Kate Greiner 10                
     3) Rosie Smith 10                  4) Makenna Hostetter 9            
                  42.70     1:26.93 (44.23)     2:06.31 (39.38)     2:45.73 (39.42)
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'B'            3:06.28    3:01.47  
     1) Emma Wendler 10                 2) Rhiley Boettger 9              
     3) Maxine Weiss 9                  4) Avery Mayer 9                  
                  43.02     1:42.26 (59.24)     2:20.34 (38.08)     3:01.47 (41.13)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                                   NT    3:35.37  
     1) Samantha Chance 9               2) Chinar Liang 9                 
     3) Medha Budati 10                 4) Olivia McKellar 9              
                  50.93     1:50.34 (59.41)     2:37.41 (47.07)     3:35.37 (57.96)
  7 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                                   NT   x3:57.28  
     1) Dominique Cabal 10              2) Nichole Butterfield 9          
     3) Jayna Patel 9                   4) Catherine O'Brien 9            
                1:00.25     1:54.96 (54.71)   3:57.28 (2:02.32)                    
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha-MA  'B'            2:43.68         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Natalie Markle 9                2) Savannah White 9               
     3) Lexee Fegan 9                   4) Calla Hoffman 9                
                  41.48     1:26.73 (45.25)     2:15.41 (48.68)          DQ (36.47)
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin-MA  'A'            2:41.04    2:48.73  
     1) Yazen Alsulttani 9              2) Charles Krauser 9              
     3) Jude Valle 9                    4) Nicholas Capoferri 10          
                  44.96     1:00.39 (15.43)     1:29.80 (29.41)   2:48.73 (1:18.93)
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                                   NT    3:10.44  
     1) Henry Gaudion 9                 2) JR Coble 9                     
     3) Zane Richwine 9                 4) Aidan Clemmer 7                
                  40.90     1:21.56 (40.66)     2:19.95 (58.39)     3:10.44 (50.49)