Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2019 11:07 AM
                     WSY Fall Invitational Swim Meet 2019                      
                               at CV High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  AAAA
        2:07.79  AAA
        2:13.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:13.59  AA
        2:19.39  A
        2:42.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              2:10.79    2:16.33 A      
                  31.97     1:06.53 (34.56)     1:42.37 (35.84)     2:16.33 (33.96)
  2 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:10.28    2:18.20 A      
                  33.34     1:08.63 (35.29)     1:44.40 (35.77)     2:18.20 (33.80)
  3 Miller, Izzy A            16 FSSC-MA              2:12.46    2:19.67 B      
                  32.88     1:08.57 (35.69)     1:44.25 (35.68)     2:19.67 (35.42)
  4 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.06    2:19.82 B      
                  33.09     1:08.72 (35.63)     1:44.75 (36.03)     2:19.82 (35.07)
  5 Walsh, Gabi A             16 FSSC-MA              2:10.42    2:20.46 B      
                  32.70     1:08.07 (35.37)     1:44.22 (36.15)     2:20.46 (36.24)
  6 Boldizar, Hope E          16 FSSC-MA              2:18.03    2:20.81 B      
                  33.06     1:08.83 (35.77)     1:45.80 (36.97)     2:20.81 (35.01)
  7 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA               2:12.65    2:21.20 B      
                  32.04     1:08.14 (36.10)     1:45.58 (37.44)     2:21.20 (35.62)
  8 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              2:16.69    2:22.42 B      
                  32.85     1:08.61 (35.76)     1:46.22 (37.61)     2:22.42 (36.20)
  9 Mitchell, Bryce B         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:15.18    2:25.25 B      
                  34.35     1:10.42 (36.07)     1:47.61 (37.19)     2:25.25 (37.64)
 10 Lewis, Isabel A           16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:16.20    2:28.76 B      
                  34.74     1:12.40 (37.66)     1:51.09 (38.69)     2:28.76 (37.67)
B - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:23.59    2:19.88 B      
                  31.13     1:04.95 (33.82)     1:41.98 (37.03)     2:19.88 (37.90)
  2 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:22.18    2:24.16 B      
                  33.40     1:09.97 (36.57)     1:47.24 (37.27)     2:24.16 (36.92)
  3 Pyott, Olivia G           17 FSSC-MA              2:27.73    2:24.21 B      
  4 Ealy, Vivian M            16 FSSC-MA              2:36.16    2:25.81 B      
                1:49.24     2:26.13 (36.89)         2:25.81 ( )                    
  5 Ellison, Sabine S         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:20.75    2:26.13 B      
                  34.38     1:11.53 (37.15)     1:49.12 (37.59)     2:26.13 (37.01)
  6 Parsons, Kierra P         17 FSSC-MA              2:24.83    2:28.82 B      
                  34.40     1:11.50 (37.10)     1:50.06 (38.56)     2:28.82 (38.76)
  7 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:19.67    2:30.71 B      
                  36.02     1:14.02 (38.00)     1:52.77 (38.75)     2:30.71 (37.94)
  8 Westhafer, Elise P        17 FSSC-MA              2:25.90    2:31.61 B      
                1:53.39     2:31.61 (38.22)                                        
  9 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               2:28.93    2:32.39 B      
                1:53.79     2:32.39 (38.60)                                        
 10 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:36.68    2:33.41 B      
                  35.37     1:13.50 (38.13)     1:53.67 (40.17)     2:33.41 (39.74)
 11 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA           2:41.92    2:33.48 B      
                  35.62     1:14.46 (38.84)     1:54.86 (40.40)     2:33.48 (38.62)
 12 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               2:23.34    2:33.57 B      
                  34.61     1:15.65 (41.04)     1:56.10 (40.45)     2:33.57 (37.47)
 13 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:31.32    2:33.61 B      
                                                    2:33.71 ( )         2:33.61 ( )
 14 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:31.48    2:34.30 B      
                1:55.20     2:34.30 (39.10)                                        
 15 Rowe, Alaina D            16 FSSC-MA              2:34.02    2:34.92 B      
                1:55.06     2:34.92 (39.86)                                        
 16 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                2:34.90    2:42.62 C      
                                2:01.26 ( )     2:42.62 (41.36)                    
 17 Weaver, Kyleigh N         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:38.31    2:50.08 C      
                  37.55     1:19.84 (42.29)     2:05.60 (45.76)     2:50.08 (44.48)
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    2:19.07 A      
                  30.33     1:04.18 (33.85)     1:41.20 (37.02)     2:19.07 (37.87)
  2 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:44.25    2:41.49 B      
                  37.35     1:19.02 (41.67)     2:01.07 (42.05)     2:41.49 (40.42)
  3 Meyer, Emily T            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:53.31    2:58.74 C      
                  43.01     1:27.37 (44.36)     2:13.37 (46.00)     2:58.74 (45.37)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:50.59  AAAA
        1:55.79  AAA
        2:01.09  AA
        2:03.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:06.29  A
        2:27.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:06.26    1:58.56 AA     
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:29.37 (30.34)     1:58.56 (29.19)
  2 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:00.15    1:58.92 AA     
                  27.33       57.03 (29.70)     1:28.40 (31.37)     1:58.92 (30.52)
  3 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:01.13    2:01.50 SR20   
                  29.36     1:00.02 (30.66)     1:30.87 (30.85)     2:01.50 (30.63)
  4 Lance, Theo W             15 FSSC-MA              1:58.98    2:06.98 B      
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:32.98 (33.38)     2:06.98 (34.00)
B - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               2:07.17    2:06.20 A      
                  30.14     1:01.90 (31.76)     1:34.39 (32.49)     2:06.20 (31.81)
  2 Salembier, Alex / Enzo M  17 FSSC-MA              2:13.66    2:07.82 B      
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:35.65 (33.42)     2:07.82 (32.17)
  3 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:09.57    2:10.43 B      
                  30.47                             1:36.97 ( )     2:10.43 (33.46)
  4 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:09.49    2:11.93 B      
                  30.79     1:03.70 (32.91)     1:37.45 (33.75)     2:11.93 (34.48)
  5 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:07.19    2:11.95 B      
                  30.77     1:04.14 (33.37)     1:37.81 (33.67)     2:11.95 (34.14)
  6 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                2:10.70    2:13.96 B      
                  31.25     1:04.53 (33.28)     1:39.91 (35.38)     2:13.96 (34.05)
  7 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              2:17.78    2:14.13 B      
                  30.54     1:04.80 (34.26)     1:40.77 (35.97)     2:14.13 (33.36)
  8 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:14.84    2:14.64 B      
                  32.39     1:06.67 (34.28)     1:41.04 (34.37)     2:14.64 (33.60)
  9 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:16.60    2:16.12 B      
                  30.96     1:05.90 (34.94)     1:41.61 (35.71)     2:16.12 (34.51)
 10 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:21.14    2:17.78 B      
                  31.95     1:07.00 (35.05)     1:43.03 (36.03)     2:17.78 (34.75)
 11 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:06.44    2:19.09 B      
                  32.04     1:07.01 (34.97)     1:42.35 (35.34)     2:19.09 (36.74)
 12 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               2:17.03    2:20.80 B      
                  32.34     1:07.89 (35.55)     1:44.82 (36.93)     2:20.80 (35.98)
 -- Weaver, Matt J            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:27.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  32.26     1:08.65 (36.39)     1:46.85 (38.20)          DQ (38.05)
C - Division  
  1 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:22.95 B      
                  33.36     1:10.26 (36.90)     1:47.41 (37.15)     2:22.95 (35.54)
  2 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               2:34.20    2:26.74 B      
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)     1:50.02 (38.54)     2:26.74 (36.72)
  3 Bierman, Ashton A         17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:35.36    2:41.38 C      
                  35.74     1:15.43 (39.69)     1:58.48 (43.05)     2:41.38 (42.90)
  4 Schepleng, Sam B          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:41.67    2:44.84 C      
                  37.93     1:18.71 (40.78)     2:01.93 (43.22)     2:44.84 (42.91)
 -- Briner, Dalton M          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.24   2:21.34 (1:38.10)          DQ (49.13)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.29  AAAA
        2:12.29  AAA
        2:13.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:17.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:18.29  AA
        2:24.29  A
        2:48.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:06.98    2:06.82 AAA    
                  28.77       59.65 (30.88)     1:32.81 (33.16)     2:06.82 (34.01)
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:09.61    2:12.94 SR20   
                  30.40     1:03.78 (33.38)     1:38.42 (34.64)     2:12.94 (34.52)
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:13.87    2:13.02 SR20   
                  30.55     1:03.67 (33.12)     1:38.23 (34.56)     2:13.02 (34.79)
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:16.86    2:19.90 A      
                  32.45     1:07.47 (35.02)     1:43.66 (36.19)     2:19.90 (36.24)
  5 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:18.66    2:24.00 A      
                  33.70     1:10.08 (36.38)     1:47.25 (37.17)     2:24.00 (36.75)
  6 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               2:18.36    2:25.88 B      
                  35.38     1:12.96 (37.58)     1:49.72 (36.76)     2:25.88 (36.16)
  7 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:19.64    2:28.43 B      
                  32.60     1:09.11 (36.51)     1:48.08 (38.97)     2:28.43 (40.35)
B - Division  
  1 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:45.22    2:25.01 B      
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)     1:48.02 (37.65)     2:25.01 (36.99)
  2 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              2:26.65    2:25.96 B      
                  34.23     1:11.58 (37.35)     1:49.38 (37.80)     2:25.96 (36.58)
  3 Farmer, Lilly C           14 LANY-MA              2:30.97    2:27.31 B      
                  34.94     1:12.03 (37.09)     1:50.70 (38.67)     2:27.31 (36.61)
  4 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               2:26.95    2:28.92 B      
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)     1:50.86 (39.29)     2:28.92 (38.06)
  5 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               2:24.51    2:29.87 B      
                  34.64     1:11.91 (37.27)     1:50.68 (38.77)     2:29.87 (39.19)
  6 Krista, Lucy J            13 FSSC-MA              2:40.29    2:32.72 B      
                  34.77     1:12.71 (37.94)     1:53.30 (40.59)     2:32.72 (39.42)
  7 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              2:40.37    2:39.18 B      
                  37.19     1:17.08 (39.89)     1:59.31 (42.23)     2:39.18 (39.87)
  8 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               2:40.12    2:42.59 B      
                  37.19     1:18.35 (41.16)     2:00.59 (42.24)     2:42.59 (42.00)
 -- Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               2:30.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)     1:50.81 (39.32)          DQ (37.57)
 -- Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:41.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.72     1:15.76 (39.04)     1:55.29 (39.53)          DQ (37.59)
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                     NT    2:19.92 A      
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)     1:44.92 (36.95)     2:19.92 (35.00)
  2 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    2:22.64 A      
                  33.03     1:09.40 (36.37)     1:46.11 (36.71)     2:22.64 (36.53)
  3 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                     NT    2:32.84 B      
                  37.08     1:16.21 (39.13)     1:55.44 (39.23)     2:32.84 (37.40)
  4 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.25 B      
                  37.75     1:16.55 (38.80)     1:56.04 (39.49)     2:33.25 (37.21)
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:34.11 B      
                  36.40     1:15.89 (39.49)     1:55.87 (39.98)     2:34.11 (38.24)
  6 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                     NT    2:36.31 B      
                  37.99     1:17.24 (39.25)     1:57.16 (39.92)     2:36.31 (39.15)
  7 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                     NT    2:40.25 B      
                  37.82     1:17.48 (39.66)     1:58.94 (41.46)     2:40.25 (41.31)
  8 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      13 FSSC-MA              2:50.94    2:46.78 B      
                  39.83     1:22.41 (42.58)     2:05.04 (42.63)     2:46.78 (41.74)
  9 Hall, Alex E              13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:55.56    2:54.95 C      
 10 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:04.02    3:11.13 C      
                  44.97     1:32.47 (47.50)     2:23.13 (50.66)     3:11.13 (48.00)
 11 Anderson, Karley E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:16.40 C      
                  43.18     1:30.93 (47.75)   3:16.40 (1:45.47)                    
 -- Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.45     1:14.34 (38.89)     1:55.24 (40.90)          DQ (42.68)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:03.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:04.49  AAA
        2:10.09  AA
        2:11.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:15.79  A
        2:38.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:58.78    2:04.30 AAA    
                  27.94       59.57 (31.63)     1:32.25 (32.68)     2:04.30 (32.05)
  2 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:09.10    2:06.79 AA     
                  29.33     1:01.29 (31.96)     1:33.91 (32.62)     2:06.79 (32.88)
  3 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:09.25    2:07.52 AA     
                  29.96     1:01.79 (31.83)     1:34.93 (33.14)     2:07.52 (32.59)
  4 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:10.81    2:08.61 AA     
                  30.77     1:03.47 (32.70)     1:36.28 (32.81)     2:08.61 (32.33)
  5 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                2:12.97    2:13.43 A      
                  29.53     1:03.36 (33.83)     1:38.72 (35.36)     2:13.43 (34.71)
  6 Thompson, Jake F          14 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:15.50    2:18.22 B      
                  32.10     1:06.51 (34.41)     1:43.43 (36.92)     2:18.22 (34.79)
  7 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                2:10.91    2:18.49 B      
                  30.54     1:03.86 (33.32)     1:40.01 (36.15)     2:18.49 (38.48)
B - Division  
  1 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:25.99    2:20.19 B      
                  32.99     1:08.26 (35.27)     1:44.83 (36.57)     2:20.19 (35.36)
  2 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA              2:29.34    2:20.79 B      
                  32.82     1:07.99 (35.17)     1:44.31 (36.32)     2:20.79 (36.48)
  3 Carson, Gavin E           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:27.38    2:24.63 B      
                  33.13     1:10.10 (36.97)     1:48.39 (38.29)     2:24.63 (36.24)
  4 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:29.07    2:33.97 B      
                  35.67     1:15.18 (39.51)     1:55.89 (40.71)     2:33.97 (38.08)
  5 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:37.92    2:36.03 B      
                  36.54     1:17.20 (40.66)     1:58.61 (41.41)     2:36.03 (37.42)
  6 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:35.84    2:39.45 C      
                  36.68     1:17.48 (40.80)     2:00.13 (42.65)     2:39.45 (39.32)
C - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:13.20 A      
                  30.42     1:04.38 (33.96)     1:39.54 (35.16)     2:13.20 (33.66)
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:16.80 B      
                  30.88     1:05.63 (34.75)     1:41.40 (35.77)     2:16.80 (35.40)
  3 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    2:27.28 B      
                  34.91     1:12.32 (37.41)     1:51.31 (38.99)     2:27.28 (35.97)
  4 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:28.47 B      
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:49.76 (39.40)     2:28.47 (38.71)
  5 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:31.10 B      
                  35.41     1:14.02 (38.61)     1:52.69 (38.67)     2:31.10 (38.41)
  6 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:31.77 B      
                  34.89     1:14.08 (39.19)   2:31.78 (1:17.70)         2:31.77 ( )
  7 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:38.43    2:31.95 B      
                  33.22     1:10.21 (36.99)     1:50.22 (40.01)     2:31.95 (41.73)
  8 Getz, Chris V             14 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    2:37.33 B      
                  36.01     1:14.94 (38.93)     1:56.01 (41.07)     2:37.33 (41.32)
  9 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:37.34 B      
                  36.18     1:15.99 (39.81)     1:57.11 (41.12)     2:37.34 (40.23)
 10 Balto, Joseph A           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:57.23    2:44.59 C      
                  37.73     1:19.67 (41.94)     2:03.33 (43.66)     2:44.59 (41.26)
 11 Balto, Will A             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:00.75    2:44.76 C      
                  38.74     1:20.38 (41.64)     2:04.11 (43.73)     2:44.76 (40.65)
 12 Barcikowski, Caden M      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:46.44    2:45.32 C      
                  37.52     1:18.57 (41.05)     2:02.26 (43.69)     2:45.32 (43.06)
 13 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY-MA               2:51.26    2:47.64 C      
                  38.72     1:21.29 (42.57)     2:05.08 (43.79)     2:47.64 (42.56)
 14 Weaver, Logan N           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:10.44    3:01.39 C      
                  41.59     1:28.44 (46.85)     2:15.91 (47.47)     3:01.39 (45.48)
 15 Wright, Ian M             14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:20.73    3:15.32 C      
                  44.01                             2:24.99 ( )     3:15.32 (50.33)
 16 Girard, Ethan M           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:28.54 C      
                  44.85   2:34.28 (1:49.43)     3:28.54 (54.26)                    
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  AAAA
        1:07.49  AAA
        1:09.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:10.59  AA
        1:13.59  A
        1:25.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Perot, Liz B              15 FSSC-MA              1:08.94    1:10.31 AA     
                  32.93     1:10.31 (37.38)                                        
  2 Plempel, Jordan M         16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.33    1:10.88 A      
                  32.53     1:10.88 (38.35)                                        
  3 Van Ess, Isabella A       15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:08.35    1:11.38 A      
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              1:09.34    1:11.70 A      
                  33.36     1:11.70 (38.34)                                        
  5 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              1:11.69    1:13.10 A      
                  34.44     1:13.10 (38.66)                                        
  6 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:09.04    1:13.90 B      
                  34.43     1:13.90 (39.47)                                        
  7 Bumgardner, Harper E      15 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:10.48    1:14.01 B      
                  34.69     1:14.01 (39.32)                                        
  8 Ealy, Vivian M            16 FSSC-MA              1:13.07    1:14.19 B      
                  34.90     1:14.19 (39.29)                                        
  9 Freyman, Anna M           18 UNAT-MA-MA           1:10.40    1:14.47 B      
                  35.47     1:14.47 (39.00)                                        
 10 Shaffer, Maggie O         16 FSSC-MA              1:13.08    1:14.61 B      
                  35.71     1:14.61 (38.90)                                        
 11 Fritz, Maddy M            16 FSSC-MA              1:10.70    1:14.79 B      
                  35.06     1:14.79 (39.73)                                        
 12 Stramara, Gabby R         15 FSSC-MA              1:12.72    1:14.91 B      
                  35.77     1:14.91 (39.14)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:13.19    1:16.88 B      
                  36.58     1:16.88 (40.30)                                        
 14 Bumgardner, Quinn F       15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:13.32    1:17.82 B      
                  36.70     1:17.82 (41.12)                                        
 15 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               1:10.24    1:19.14 B      
                  37.11     1:19.14 (42.03)                                        
 16 Snyder, Londyn R          15 EPAC-MA              1:13.28    1:22.62 B      
                  38.84     1:22.62 (43.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     17 FSSC-MA              1:13.98    1:13.75 B      
                  35.26     1:13.75 (38.49)                                        
  2 Lamont, Split C           17 FSSC-MA              1:15.71    1:15.89 B      
                  35.91     1:15.89 (39.98)                                        
  3 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.11    1:16.41 B      
                  35.56     1:16.41 (40.85)                                        
  4 Vitko, Sophia A           16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:14.75    1:17.23 B      
                  36.59     1:17.23 (40.64)                                        
  5 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.86    1:18.08 B      
                  37.29     1:18.08 (40.79)                                        
  6 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:18.09    1:18.18 B      
                  37.09     1:18.18 (41.09)                                        
  7 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.83    1:18.39 B      
                  37.50     1:18.39 (40.89)                                        
  8 Parsons, Kierra P         17 FSSC-MA              1:18.83    1:18.67 B      
                  36.80     1:18.67 (41.87)                                        
  9 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:16.97    1:20.02 B      
                  37.60     1:20.02 (42.42)                                        
 10 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   17 RY-MA                1:20.72    1:20.10 B      
                  37.58     1:20.10 (42.52)                                        
 11 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               1:23.72    1:22.02 B      
                  38.00     1:22.02 (44.02)                                        
 12 Westhafer, Elise P        17 FSSC-MA              1:22.67    1:22.60 B      
                  39.90     1:22.60 (42.70)                                        
 13 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:25.22    1:29.18 C      
                  41.34     1:29.18 (47.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA               1:30.00    1:20.74 B      
                  37.78     1:20.74 (42.96)                                        
  2 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA              1:30.75    1:25.84 B      
                  40.67     1:25.84 (45.17)                                        
  3 Stouffer, Sloane O        15 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:29.52    1:28.00 C      
                  41.06     1:28.00 (46.94)                                        
  4 Courtot, Danni E          16 FSSC-MA              1:27.74    1:29.05 C      
                  40.86     1:29.05 (48.19)                                        
  5 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA               1:27.78    1:30.98 C      
                  42.69     1:30.98 (48.29)                                        
  6 Bunch, Hannah C           16 KA-MA                     NT    1:34.22 C      
                  43.70     1:34.22 (50.52)                                        
  7 Weaver, Kyleigh N         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.48    1:34.67 C      
                  42.78     1:34.67 (51.89)                                        
  8 Eichelberger, Erika J     17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:35.79    1:36.06 C      
                  44.77     1:36.06 (51.29)                                        
  9 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:38.95    1:36.28 C      
                  45.97     1:36.28 (50.31)                                        
 10 Meyer, Emily T            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:36.45    1:37.90 C      
                  45.65     1:37.90 (52.25)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.99  AAAA
        1:00.79  AAA
        1:03.59  AA
        1:04.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:06.29  A
        1:17.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harm, Jonah R             18 UNAT-MA-MA             56.60      58.74 AAA    
                  27.78       58.74 (30.96)                                        
  2 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                 58.83      58.89 AAA    
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)                                        
  3 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 57.27      59.26 AAA    
                  27.75       59.26 (31.51)                                        
  4 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 59.98    1:00.79 AAA    
                  28.21     1:00.79 (32.58)                                        
  5 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  57.60    1:01.93 AA     
                  28.54     1:01.93 (33.39)                                        
  6 Arms, Trevor J            16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:00.20    1:03.30 AA     
                  29.60     1:03.30 (33.70)                                        
  7 Kothari, Jack M           17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:01.06    1:03.74 SR20   
                  29.90     1:03.74 (33.84)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA                58.55    1:03.84 SR20   
                  28.85     1:03.84 (34.99)                                        
  9 Miller, Zack Q            17 WSY-MA               1:01.25    1:03.85 SR20   
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)                                        
 10 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               1:04.52    1:04.01 SR20   
                  29.80     1:04.01 (34.21)                                        
 11 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.51    1:04.31 A      
                  30.02     1:04.31 (34.29)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:05.46    1:05.36 A      
                  30.87     1:05.36 (34.49)                                        
 13 Paladino, Connor J        16 FSSC-MA              1:03.71    1:05.45 A      
                  31.04     1:05.45 (34.41)                                        
 14 Brandsema, Luke A         17 FSSC-MA              1:03.97    1:06.00 A      
                  30.65     1:06.00 (35.35)                                        
 15 Schaner, Charlton M       16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:03.11    1:06.16 A      
                  30.85     1:06.16 (35.31)                                        
 16 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                1:04.92    1:06.89 B      
                  31.49     1:06.89 (35.40)                                        
 17 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               1:03.99    1:07.42 B      
                  31.22     1:07.42 (36.20)                                        
 18 Gantt, Dylan V            17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:04.89    1:12.27 B      
                  34.56     1:12.27 (37.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         16 FSSC-MA              1:09.82    1:05.23 A      
                  30.31     1:05.23 (34.92)                                        
  2 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNAT-MA-MA           1:06.70    1:06.61 B      
                  30.95     1:06.61 (35.66)                                        
  3 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:07.46    1:07.37 B      
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)                                        
  4 Pibuldham, Peem P         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:06.74    1:08.35 B      
                  31.73     1:08.35 (36.62)                                        
  5 Hartranft, Dawson L       17 FSSC-MA              1:11.21    1:10.17 B      
                  32.85     1:10.17 (37.32)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:10.80    1:10.24 B      
                  33.13     1:10.24 (37.11)                                        
  7 Salembier, Alex / Enzo M  17 FSSC-MA              1:12.19    1:11.36 B      
                  34.43     1:11.36 (36.93)                                        
  8 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:09.02    1:11.66 B      
                  34.31     1:11.66 (37.35)                                        
  9 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.99    1:11.84 B      
                  33.28     1:11.84 (38.56)                                        
 10 Divone, George G          16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:13.75    1:12.69 B      
                  34.74     1:12.69 (37.95)                                        
 11 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               1:14.34    1:12.76 B      
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)                                        
 12 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:11.05    1:12.84 B      
                  34.42     1:12.84 (38.42)                                        
 13 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                1:11.51    1:13.08 B      
                  34.81     1:13.08 (38.27)                                        
 14 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 UNAT-MA-MA           1:12.02    1:14.22 B      
                  35.84     1:14.22 (38.38)                                        
 15 Weaver, Matt J            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:17.13    1:15.11 B      
                  33.89     1:15.11 (41.22)                                        
 16 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               1:10.97    1:16.08 B      
                  34.48     1:16.08 (41.60)                                        
 17 Bierman, Ashton A         17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:16.99    1:20.90 C      
                  36.83     1:20.90 (44.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.41 B      
                  33.68     1:11.41 (37.73)                                        
  2 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:13.32 B      
                  34.28     1:13.32 (39.04)                                        
  3 Bayer, Clark C            16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:23.62    1:14.02 B      
                  34.13     1:14.02 (39.89)                                        
  4 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA               1:17.94    1:16.42 B      
                  36.27     1:16.42 (40.15)                                        
  5 Raub, Peter E             15 HAY-MA               1:18.20    1:17.49 C      
                  36.56     1:17.49 (40.93)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.60 C      
                  36.38     1:19.60 (43.22)                                        
  7 Schepleng, Sam B          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:18.51    1:20.27 C      
                  38.22     1:20.27 (42.05)                                        
  8 Briner, Dalton M          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:30.28 C      
                  42.76     1:30.28 (47.52)                                        
  9 Bhojwani, Vansh M         16 MERCERSBURG-MA            NT    1:30.91 C      
                  42.06     1:30.91 (48.85)                                        
 10 Ray, Zander C             12 CYA-MA               1:45.40    1:36.26 C      
                  43.37     1:36.26 (52.89)                                        
 -- Simon, Gordy A            16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:33.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.30          DQ (45.80)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  AAAA
        1:09.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:10.29  AAA
        1:13.09  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:13.49  AA
        1:16.59  A
        1:29.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:09.27    1:09.34 SR20   
                  33.03     1:09.34 (36.31)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:07.43    1:10.75 JO20   
                  33.28     1:10.75 (37.47)                                        
  3 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              1:11.49    1:11.56 JO20   
                  33.32     1:11.56 (38.24)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:13.72    1:13.55 A      
                  34.53     1:13.55 (39.02)                                        
  5 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:10.33    1:13.68 A      
                  35.79     1:13.68 (37.89)                                        
  6 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               1:10.49    1:14.01 A      
                  34.47     1:14.01 (39.54)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:15.40    1:14.59 A      
                  35.41     1:14.59 (39.18)                                        
  8 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:15.66    1:15.01 A      
                  35.49     1:15.01 (39.52)                                        
  9 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:14.95    1:15.16 A      
                  36.00     1:15.16 (39.16)                                        
 10 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:14.22    1:16.33 A      
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)                                        
 11 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:13.72    1:16.79 B      
                  36.33     1:16.79 (40.46)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hahn, Barney or Dirtb R   14 FSSC-MA              1:17.94    1:18.16 B      
                  37.97     1:18.16 (40.19)                                        
  2 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA           1:22.17    1:19.03 B      
                  37.58     1:19.03 (41.45)                                        
  3 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:24.42    1:19.33 B      
                  37.65     1:19.33 (41.68)                                        
  4 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              1:22.17    1:19.70 B      
                  37.58     1:19.70 (42.12)                                        
  5 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               1:18.22    1:20.14 B      
                  38.12     1:20.14 (42.02)                                        
  6 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                1:27.50    1:20.47 B      
                  38.27     1:20.47 (42.20)                                        
  7 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              1:17.56    1:20.54 B      
                  37.64     1:20.54 (42.90)                                        
  8 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA               1:18.41    1:20.72 B      
                  38.04     1:20.72 (42.68)                                        
  9 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  14 RY-MA                1:23.51    1:21.41 B      
                  38.76     1:21.41 (42.65)                                        
 10 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               1:24.77    1:21.69 B      
                  38.36     1:21.69 (43.33)                                        
 11 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:27.64    1:21.97 B      
                  38.85     1:21.97 (43.12)                                        
 12 Khutorsky, Deb B          14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:19.63    1:22.20 B      
                  38.45     1:22.20 (43.75)                                        
 13 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:23.96    1:22.60 B      
                  38.21     1:22.60 (44.39)                                        
 14 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:27.75    1:22.69 B      
                  39.99     1:22.69 (42.70)                                        
 15 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               1:24.06    1:22.82 B      
                  38.20     1:22.82 (44.62)                                        
 16 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:20.65    1:23.01 B      
                  39.10     1:23.01 (43.91)                                        
 17 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              1:22.73    1:23.14 B      
                  39.32     1:23.14 (43.82)                                        
 18 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      13 FSSC-MA              1:20.18    1:23.16 B      
                  39.62     1:23.16 (43.54)                                        
 19 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                1:22.77    1:23.62 B      
                  39.33     1:23.62 (44.29)                                        
 20 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               1:28.12    1:27.85 B      
                  41.78     1:27.85 (46.07)                                        
 21 Hall, Alex E              13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:25.41    1:29.08 B      
                  40.68     1:29.08 (48.40)                                        
 22 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.95    1:30.45 C      
                  42.38     1:30.45 (48.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bishop, Lucy E            13 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:30.82 C      
                  41.87     1:30.82 (48.95)                                        
  2 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:37.44    1:39.61 C      
                  47.66     1:39.61 (51.95)                                        
  3 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:40.68 C      
  4 Anderson, Karley E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:42.11    1:42.80 C      
                  47.05     1:42.80 (55.75)                                        
  5 Guerch, Kenza Z           13 WSY-MA               2:04.34    2:04.78 C      
 -- Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.78          DQ (49.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  AAAA
        1:04.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:04.89  AAA
        1:07.89  AA
        1:08.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:10.79  A
        1:22.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:06.62    1:06.86 AA     
                  30.79     1:06.86 (36.07)                                        
  2 Green, Mason G            14 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:07.73    1:07.75 AA     
                  31.67     1:07.75 (36.08)                                        
  3 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:07.17    1:09.82 A      
                  32.82     1:09.82 (37.00)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              1:10.59    1:11.21 B      
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)                                        
  5 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:10.54    1:12.03 B      
                  34.03     1:12.03 (38.00)                                        
  6 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:08.87    1:12.32 B      
                  34.50     1:12.32 (37.82)                                        
  7 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              1:10.62    1:12.35 B      
                  33.23     1:12.35 (39.12)                                        
  8 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               1:10.06    1:14.76 B      
                  34.98     1:14.76 (39.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan P           14 FSSC-MA              1:11.93    1:09.25 A      
                  32.33     1:09.25 (36.92)                                        
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:13.85    1:10.81 B      
                  34.08     1:10.81 (36.73)                                        
  3 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              1:16.37    1:12.07 B      
                  34.25     1:12.07 (37.82)                                        
  4 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA              1:12.91    1:12.39 B      
                  34.49     1:12.39 (37.90)                                        
  5 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:13.69    1:15.38 B      
                  35.70     1:15.38 (39.68)                                        
  6 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:20.57    1:16.38 B      
                  36.12     1:16.38 (40.26)                                        
  7 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:15.05    1:16.48 B      
                  34.93     1:16.48 (41.55)                                        
  8 Smith, Cole T             13 HAY-MA               1:16.88    1:18.70 B      
                  37.59     1:18.70 (41.11)                                        
  9 Barcikowski, Caden M      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:21.30    1:22.96 C      
                  37.45     1:22.96 (45.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                1:28.33    1:19.94 B      
                  38.04     1:19.94 (41.90)                                        
  2 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:20.75 B      
                  37.73     1:20.75 (43.02)                                        
  3 Vitko, Ivan A             13 LANY-MA              1:26.61    1:21.31 B      
                  37.90     1:21.31 (43.41)                                        
  4 Balto, Joseph A           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:27.76    1:21.45 B      
                  37.82     1:21.45 (43.63)                                        
  5 Fenwick, William G        14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:30.79    1:24.56 C      
                  39.88     1:24.56 (44.68)                                        
  6 Carson, Gavin E           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.51    1:24.87 C      
                  39.31     1:24.87 (45.56)                                        
  7 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA              1:30.96    1:25.49 C      
                  40.34     1:25.49 (45.15)                                        
  8 Wright, Ian M             14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.25    1:26.02 C      
                  40.75     1:26.02 (45.27)                                        
  9 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:28.89    1:26.11 C      
                  40.89     1:26.11 (45.22)                                        
 10 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:33.13    1:27.12 C      
                  39.76     1:27.12 (47.36)                                        
 11 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:36.94    1:29.23 C      
                  42.98     1:29.23 (46.25)                                        
 12 Getz, Chris V             14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:28.52    1:29.51 C      
 13 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY-MA               1:30.13    1:30.65 C      
                  41.94     1:30.65 (48.71)                                        
 14 Balto, Will A             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:34.86    1:32.83 C      
                  42.51     1:32.83 (50.32)                                        
 15 Marshall, Ethan V         13 HAY-MA               1:57.51    1:35.79 C      
                  43.95     1:35.79 (51.84)                                        
 16 Weaver, Logan N           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:46.46    1:45.43 C      
 17 Girard, Ethan M           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:46.20    1:49.38 C      
                  51.54     1:49.38 (57.84)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.49  AAAA
        2:09.29  AAA
        2:15.19  AA
        2:19.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:21.09  A
        2:44.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              2:12.50    2:12.12 AA     
                  28.84     1:02.51 (33.67)     1:37.60 (35.09)     2:12.12 (34.52)
  2 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:15.27    2:28.46 B      
                  33.25     1:12.24 (38.99)     1:51.60 (39.36)     2:28.46 (36.86)
C - Division  
  1 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:48.06    2:34.89 B      
                  32.88     1:11.11 (38.23)     1:52.12 (41.01)     2:34.89 (42.77)
  2 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                2:57.25    2:55.07 C      
                  38.49     1:21.70 (43.21)   2:55.07 (1:33.37)                    
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  AAAA
        1:57.99  AAA
        2:03.39  AA
        2:07.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:08.69  A
        2:30.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Armbruster, Andy J        17 UNAT-MA-MA           1:51.19    1:56.40 AAA    
                  25.60       55.44 (29.84)     1:25.71 (30.27)     1:56.40 (30.69)
  2 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:57.74    2:08.94 B      
                  27.11       58.66 (31.55)     1:33.11 (34.45)     2:08.94 (35.83)
  3 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:07.43    2:12.37 B      
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)     1:37.43 (33.94)     2:12.37 (34.94)
  4 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:07.43    2:19.30 B      
                  29.50     1:05.10 (35.60)     1:42.10 (37.00)     2:19.30 (37.20)
B - Division  
  1 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:15.81    2:11.23 B      
                  28.29     1:01.75 (33.46)     1:36.09 (34.34)     2:11.23 (35.14)
  2 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:09.78    2:11.74 B      
                  28.60     1:01.10 (32.50)     1:35.22 (34.12)     2:11.74 (36.52)
  3 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA              2:14.99    2:12.75 B      
                  28.23     1:01.76 (33.53)     1:36.60 (34.84)     2:12.75 (36.15)
C - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.83 B      
                  28.66     1:03.17 (34.51)     1:41.70 (38.53)     2:15.83 (34.13)
  2 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                     NT    2:24.50 B      
                  29.75     1:06.00 (36.25)     1:45.70 (39.70)     2:24.50 (38.80)
  3 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                2:35.12    2:35.13 C      
                  29.73     1:06.01 (36.28)     1:49.59 (43.58)     2:35.13 (45.54)
 -- Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:35.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  27.20       59.69 (32.49)     1:37.98 (38.29)          DQ (37.60)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  AAAA
        2:15.49  AAA
        2:19.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:21.69  AA
        2:24.89  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:27.79  A
        2:52.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:16.96    2:18.21 SR20   
                  31.14     1:06.67 (35.53)     1:42.27 (35.60)     2:18.21 (35.94)
  2 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:14.81    2:20.60 AA     
                  30.10     1:05.26 (35.16)     1:42.80 (37.54)     2:20.60 (37.80)
  3 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:23.07    2:22.02 JO20   
                  31.03     1:06.63 (35.60)     1:44.72 (38.09)     2:22.02 (37.30)
  4 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:25.17    2:25.31 A      
                  31.80     1:07.64 (35.84)     1:45.62 (37.98)     2:25.31 (39.69)
  5 Hahn, Barney or Dirtb R   14 FSSC-MA              2:26.95    2:31.75 B      
                  34.88     1:13.40 (38.52)     1:53.05 (39.65)     2:31.75 (38.70)
B - Division  
  1 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:31.40    2:28.22 B      
                  32.48     1:07.88 (35.40)     1:46.53 (38.65)     2:28.22 (41.69)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.29  AAAA
        2:05.99  AAA
        2:07.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:11.69  AA
        2:17.19  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:17.49  A
        2:40.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:07.09    2:05.69 AAA    
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)     1:32.65 (33.59)     2:05.69 (33.04)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:08.72    2:08.87 AA     
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)     1:34.24 (33.58)     2:08.87 (34.63)
  3 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                2:07.31    2:10.03 AA     
                  27.02       59.08 (32.06)     1:33.83 (34.75)     2:10.03 (36.20)
  4 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA              2:09.58    2:14.15 JO20   
                  28.33     1:01.69 (33.36)     1:36.50 (34.81)     2:14.15 (37.65)
B - Division  
  1 Maietta, Ryan P           14 FSSC-MA              2:23.32    2:20.85 B      
                  30.43     1:05.07 (34.64)     1:42.60 (37.53)     2:20.85 (38.25)
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:31.62    2:25.24 B      
                  30.10     1:06.06 (35.96)     1:45.18 (39.12)     2:25.24 (40.06)
C - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                     NT    2:19.03 B      
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)     1:42.09 (37.05)     2:19.03 (36.94)
  2 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA                   NT    2:32.76 B      
                  33.41     1:09.54 (36.13)     1:49.62 (40.08)     2:32.76 (43.14)
  3 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                     NT    2:33.60 B      
                  32.31     1:11.40 (39.09)     1:51.18 (39.78)     2:33.60 (42.42)
  4 DiMartini, Frankie J      13 RY-MA                     NT    2:38.25 B      
                  32.02     1:11.15 (39.13)     1:53.51 (42.36)     2:38.25 (44.74)
  5 Meck, Brian E             13 LANY-MA                   NT    2:44.25 C      
                  32.11     1:10.77 (38.66)     1:52.57 (41.80)     2:44.25 (51.68)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.09  AAAA
          54.49  AAA
          54.89  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          56.99  AA
          59.49  A
        1:09.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freyman, Anna M           18 UNAT-MA-MA             51.24      54.97 AA     
                  26.31       54.97 (28.66)                                        
  2 Plempel, Jordan M         16 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.62      55.24 AA     
                  26.19       55.24 (29.05)                                        
  3 Stramara, Gabby R         15 FSSC-MA                55.70      56.89 AA     
                  27.25       56.89 (29.64)                                        
  4 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD         53.19      57.11 A      
                  27.11       57.11 (30.00)                                        
  5 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 UNAT-MA-MA             55.47      57.24 A      
                  27.49       57.24 (29.75)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         16 FSSC-MA                56.09      57.75 A      
                  28.05       57.75 (29.70)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 53.50      58.00 A      
                  27.45       58.00 (30.55)                                        
  8 Ellison, Sabine S         16 MERCERSBURG-MA         56.25      58.07 A      
                  28.31       58.07 (29.76)                                        
  9 Perot, Liz B              15 FSSC-MA                58.29      58.51 A      
                  28.42       58.51 (30.09)                                        
  9 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA             56.72      58.51 A      
                  28.63       58.51 (29.88)                                        
  9 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA                56.63      58.51 A      
                  28.19       58.51 (30.32)                                        
 12 Miller, Izzy A            16 FSSC-MA                58.06      58.62 A      
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)                                        
 13 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.80      58.63 A      
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)                                        
 14 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA                 56.94      58.68 A      
                  28.17       58.68 (30.51)                                        
 15 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.32      59.65 B      
                  28.55       59.65 (31.10)                                        
 15 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     17 FSSC-MA                59.27      59.65 B      
                  29.05       59.65 (30.60)                                        
 17 Boldizar, Hope E          16 FSSC-MA                57.48      59.66 B      
                  28.71       59.66 (30.95)                                        
 18 Lamont, Split C           17 FSSC-MA                58.17      59.69 B      
                  28.62       59.69 (31.07)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Bryce B         16 MERCERSBURG-MA         55.74      59.69 B      
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)                                        
 20 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA                58.01      59.73 B      
                  28.78       59.73 (30.95)                                        
 21 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.02      59.93 B      
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)                                        
 22 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA                 57.35    1:00.16 B      
                  28.99     1:00.16 (31.17)                                        
 23 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   17 RY-MA                  54.91    1:00.22 B      
                  28.38     1:00.22 (31.84)                                        
 24 Fritz, Maddy M            16 FSSC-MA                57.04    1:00.34 B      
                  29.03     1:00.34 (31.31)                                        
 25 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 59.43    1:00.40 B      
                  28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)                                        
 26 Pyott, Olivia G           17 FSSC-MA                59.30    1:00.41 B      
                  28.64     1:00.41 (31.77)                                        
 27 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         57.40    1:00.77 B      
                  29.28     1:00.77 (31.49)                                        
 28 Walsh, Gabi A             16 FSSC-MA                56.94    1:01.03 B      
                  29.09     1:01.03 (31.94)                                        
 29 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA                58.78    1:01.23 B      
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)                                        
 30 Bumgardner, Quinn F       15 UNAT-MA-MA             58.09    1:01.49 B      
                  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)                                        
 31 Lewis, Isabel A           16 MERCERSBURG-MA         58.91    1:02.61 B      
                  29.70     1:02.61 (32.91)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kierra P         17 FSSC-MA              1:00.25      59.50 B      
                  29.03       59.50 (30.47)                                        
  2 Ealy, Vivian M            16 FSSC-MA              1:01.23    1:00.04 B      
                  29.23     1:00.04 (30.81)                                        
  3 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:00.14    1:00.75 B      
                  29.39     1:00.75 (31.36)                                        
  4 Rowe, Alaina D            16 FSSC-MA              1:00.07    1:01.23 B      
                  29.51     1:01.23 (31.72)                                        
  5 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:01.36    1:02.03 B      
                  30.36     1:02.03 (31.67)                                        
  6 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:02.40    1:02.92 B      
                  30.41     1:02.92 (32.51)                                        
  7 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA               1:05.16    1:03.64 B      
                  30.13     1:03.64 (33.51)                                        
  8 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:00.97    1:04.84 B      
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)                                        
  9 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA                 59.87    1:04.97 B      
                  31.31     1:04.97 (33.66)                                        
 10 Vitko, Sophia A           16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:02.34    1:05.20 B      
                  31.06     1:05.20 (34.14)                                        
 11 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.92    1:06.84 B      
                  31.84     1:06.84 (35.00)                                        
 12 Meyer, Emily T            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:04.96    1:07.98 B      
                  32.45     1:07.98 (35.53)                                        
 13 Weaver, Kyleigh N         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:03.23    1:08.15 B      
                  31.39     1:08.15 (36.76)                                        
 14 Courtot, Danni E          16 FSSC-MA              1:05.84    1:08.92 B      
                  32.18     1:08.92 (36.74)                                        
 15 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:06.22    1:09.86 C      
                  33.90     1:09.86 (35.96)                                        
 16 Eichelberger, Erika J     17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:06.31    1:10.54 C      
                  34.31     1:10.54 (36.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA                NT      59.99 B      
                  29.00       59.99 (30.99)                                        
  2 Rundle, Emma m            15 LPAC-MA              1:10.11    1:04.42 B      
                  31.00     1:04.42 (33.42)                                        
  3 Stouffer, Sloane O        15 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:10.43    1:08.76 B      
  4 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA               1:10.24    1:11.16 C      
                  33.67     1:11.16 (37.49)                                        
  5 Bunch, Hannah C           16 KA-MA                1:13.92    1:11.94 C      
                  34.86     1:11.94 (37.08)                                        
  6 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA              1:20.20    1:12.87 C      
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.59  AAAA
          48.79  AAA
          49.49  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          50.99  AA
          53.19  A
        1:02.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Evert, Jake J             18 UNAT-MA-MA             44.60      45.90 AAAA   
                  21.74       45.90 (24.16)                                        
  2 Miller, Zack Q            17 WSY-MA                 47.99      48.25 AAA    
                  23.21       48.25 (25.04)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 45.93      48.25 AAA    
                  23.00       48.25 (25.25)                                        
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNAT-MA-MA             48.01      49.61 AA     
                  23.52       49.61 (26.09)                                        
  5 Paladino, Connor J        16 FSSC-MA                49.02      49.93 AA     
                  23.97       49.93 (25.96)                                        
  6 Armbruster, Andy J        17 UNAT-MA-MA             48.15      49.95 AA     
                  24.15       49.95 (25.80)                                        
  7 Pibuldham, Peem P         16 MERCERSBURG-MA         49.72      50.08 AA     
                  24.05       50.08 (26.03)                                        
  8 Gingrich, Henry H         16 FSSC-MA                51.42      50.16 AA     
                  24.37       50.16 (25.79)                                        
  9 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 50.55      50.21 AA     
                  24.10       50.21 (26.11)                                        
 10 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 50.92      50.68 AA     
                  24.88       50.68 (25.80)                                        
 11 Bayer, Clark C            16 UNAT-MA-MA             48.28      51.02 A      
                  24.23       51.02 (26.79)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA                48.11      51.19 A      
                  23.75       51.19 (27.44)                                        
 13 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 51.41      51.23 A      
                  24.92       51.23 (26.31)                                        
 14 Maurer, Will J            17 MERCERSBURG-MA         49.69      51.26 A      
                  25.04       51.26 (26.22)                                        
 15 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  49.37      52.09 A      
                  24.55       52.09 (27.54)                                        
 16 Arms, Trevor J            16 UNAT-MA-MA             51.97      52.23 A      
                  25.13       52.23 (27.10)                                        
 17 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.87      52.56 A      
                  24.77       52.56 (27.79)                                        
 18 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 53.04      52.97 A      
                  25.92       52.97 (27.05)                                        
 19 Weaver, Matt J            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD        51.28      53.18 A      
                  24.54       53.18 (28.64)                                        
 20 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     49.08      53.40 B      
                  25.87       53.40 (27.53)                                        
 21 Schaner, Charlton M       16 MERCERSBURG-MA         50.97      53.44 B      
                  25.27       53.44 (28.17)                                        
 22 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     52.79      53.47 B      
                  25.81       53.47 (27.66)                                        
 23 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  52.64      53.65 B      
                  25.89       53.65 (27.76)                                        
 24 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 50.08      53.76 B      
                  25.32       53.76 (28.44)                                        
 25 Gantt, Dylan V            17 MERCERSBURG-MA         51.98      54.01 B      
                  25.98       54.01 (28.03)                                        
 26 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 52.90      54.04 B      
                  25.88       54.04 (28.16)                                        
 27 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                 51.55      55.27 B      
                  26.31       55.27 (28.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lance, Theo W             15 FSSC-MA                53.37      51.97 A      
                  24.48       51.97 (27.49)                                        
  2 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA                 53.66      52.61 A      
                  25.14       52.61 (27.47)                                        
  3 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                53.78      52.63 A      
                  24.88       52.63 (27.75)                                        
  4 Hartranft, Dawson L       17 FSSC-MA                54.55      54.11 B      
                  26.20       54.11 (27.91)                                        
  5 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                  57.86      54.86 B      
                  26.16       54.86 (28.70)                                        
  6 Salembier, Alex / Enzo M  17 FSSC-MA                56.80      55.19 B      
                  26.89       55.19 (28.30)                                        
  7 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                  56.14      55.23 B      
                  26.87       55.23 (28.36)                                        
  8 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                  54.58      55.26 B      
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA                 53.69      55.42 B      
                  26.25       55.42 (29.17)                                        
 10 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA                 55.95      55.48 B      
                  26.50       55.48 (28.98)                                        
 11 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA                 55.11      55.59 B      
                  26.28       55.59 (29.31)                                        
 12 Brandsema, Luke A         17 FSSC-MA                55.41      55.84 B      
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)                                        
 13 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 53.78      56.15 B      
                  26.51       56.15 (29.64)                                        
 14 Divone, George G          16 MERCERSBURG-MA         54.50      56.35 B      
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)                                        
 15 Raub, Peter E             15 HAY-MA                 55.52      56.83 B      
                  26.49       56.83 (30.34)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA                 58.82      57.92 B      
                  27.85       57.92 (30.07)                                        
 17 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                 57.87      58.14 B      
                  28.09       58.14 (30.05)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA                57.75      58.80 B      
                  27.98       58.80 (30.82)                                        
 19 Bierman, Ashton A         17 AQUA CULTURE-MD        58.44    1:03.90 C      
                  29.89     1:03.90 (34.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA                NT      55.98 B      
                  26.81       55.98 (29.17)                                        
  2 Simon, Gordy A            16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.40    1:04.11 C      
                  31.17     1:04.11 (32.94)                                        
  3 Bhojwani, Vansh M         16 MERCERSBURG-MA            NT    1:06.52 C      
                  30.75     1:06.52 (35.77)                                        
  4 Schepleng, Sam B          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:06.53    1:07.66 C      
                  31.13     1:07.66 (36.53)                                        
  5 Brown, Jacob C            15 HAY-MA               1:08.28    1:08.70 C      
                  31.65     1:08.70 (37.05)                                        
  6 Briner, Dalton M          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:12.27 C      
                  32.29     1:12.27 (39.98)                                        
  7 Ray, Zander C             12 CYA-MA               1:15.34    1:14.09 C      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.59  AAAA
          54.89  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          56.09  AAA
          56.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          58.69  AA
        1:01.19  A
        1:11.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          14 EPAC-MA                53.45      54.28 SR20   
                  25.89       54.28 (28.39)                                        
  2 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                53.78      54.67 SR20   
                  26.34       54.67 (28.33)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI                55.20      54.99 AAA    
                  26.85       54.99 (28.14)                                        
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  56.68      55.75 AAA    
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)                                        
  5 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  55.44      56.17 JO20   
                  27.31       56.17 (28.86)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 55.44      56.38 JO20   
                  27.29       56.38 (29.09)                                        
  7 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  55.88      57.15 AA     
                  27.86       57.15 (29.29)                                        
  8 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                  57.17      57.83 AA     
                  27.51       57.83 (30.32)                                        
  9 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA                 57.29      58.88 A      
                  28.64       58.88 (30.24)                                        
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA                55.68      59.34 A      
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)                                        
 11 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA                 59.97      59.36 A      
                  28.07       59.36 (31.29)                                        
 12 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA             58.38      59.42 A      
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)                                        
 13 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  58.95      59.54 A      
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)                                        
 14 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA                 58.66      59.80 A      
                  28.85       59.80 (30.95)                                        
 15 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                  57.82    1:00.19 A      
                  28.67     1:00.19 (31.52)                                        
 16 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA                59.39    1:00.99 A      
                  29.01     1:00.99 (31.98)                                        
 17 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                  58.68    1:01.09 A      
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)                                        
 18 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                  58.28    1:01.35 B      
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)                                        
 19 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:00.51    1:01.48 B      
                  28.98     1:01.48 (32.50)                                        
 20 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA                 59.81    1:02.27 B      
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)                                        
 21 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 UNAT-MA-MA             57.93    1:02.87 B      
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)                                        
 -- Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  53.56         DQ        
      False start
                  25.59          DQ (27.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               1:01.59      59.90 A      
                  28.39       59.90 (31.51)                                        
  2 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:03.14    1:00.78 A      
                  28.82     1:00.78 (31.96)                                        
  3 Carter, Grace O           14 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.50    1:00.81 A      
                  28.96     1:00.81 (31.85)                                        
  4 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              1:01.50    1:01.29 B      
                  28.91     1:01.29 (32.38)                                        
  5 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:01.25    1:01.45 B      
                  29.21     1:01.45 (32.24)                                        
  6 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:05.55    1:02.12 B      
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)                                        
  7 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:02.17    1:02.29 B      
                  29.87     1:02.29 (32.42)                                        
  8 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA               1:05.16    1:02.49 B      
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)                                        
  9 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA              1:03.09    1:03.06 B      
                  29.47     1:03.06 (33.59)                                        
 10 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:04.29    1:03.44 B      
                  30.91     1:03.44 (32.53)                                        
 11 Farmer, Lilly C           14 LANY-MA              1:02.85    1:03.47 B      
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)                                        
 12 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:05.11    1:03.52 B      
                  30.73     1:03.52 (32.79)                                        
 13 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA               1:04.05    1:03.75 B      
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)                                        
 14 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               1:03.38    1:04.80 B      
                  30.73     1:04.80 (34.07)                                        
 15 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              1:05.21    1:05.18 B      
                  31.11     1:05.18 (34.07)                                        
 16 Khutorsky, Deb B          14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:05.86    1:06.21 B      
                  31.45     1:06.21 (34.76)                                        
 17 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              1:06.41    1:06.28 B      
                  32.94     1:06.28 (33.34)                                        
 18 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  14 RY-MA                1:04.45    1:06.67 B      
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)                                        
 19 Krista, Lucy J            13 FSSC-MA              1:10.46    1:07.03 B      
                  31.79     1:07.03 (35.24)                                        
 20 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      13 FSSC-MA              1:06.24    1:07.54 B      
                  31.30     1:07.54 (36.24)                                        
 21 Hall, Alex E              13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:05.42    1:07.73 B      
                  31.32     1:07.73 (36.41)                                        
 22 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA              1:09.72    1:07.80 B      
                  32.56     1:07.80 (35.24)                                        
 23 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:06.89    1:10.94 B      
                  32.46     1:10.94 (38.48)                                        
 24 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               1:08.94    1:11.97 C      
                  33.69     1:11.97 (38.28)                                        
 25 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              1:09.43    1:12.70 C      
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bishop, Lucy E            13 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:04.01 B      
                  29.91     1:04.01 (34.10)                                        
  2 Wagner, Payton L          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.27 B      
                  33.11     1:10.27 (37.16)                                        
  3 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:18.28    1:17.07 C      
  4 Anderson, Karley E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:14.58    1:17.08 C      
                  36.20     1:17.08 (40.88)                                        
  5 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:15.95    1:18.51 C      
                  36.26     1:18.51 (42.25)                                        
  6 Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA              1:30.75    1:21.34 C      
                  37.44     1:21.34 (43.90)                                        
  7 Guerch, Kenza Z           13 WSY-MA               1:38.21    1:39.54 C      
                  47.65     1:39.54 (51.89)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.49  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          49.79  AAAA
          52.09  AAA
          53.09  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          54.49  AA
          56.89  A
        1:06.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            14 UNAT-MA-MA             50.65      51.32 AAA    
                  24.97       51.32 (26.35)                                        
  2 Green, Mason G            14 MERCERSBURG-MA         51.66      51.41 AAA    
                  24.57       51.41 (26.84)                                        
  3 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  51.01      51.97 AAA    
                  25.22       51.97 (26.75)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  54.94      52.92 JO20   
                  25.76       52.92 (27.16)                                        
  5 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA                53.63      53.11 AA     
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)                                        
  6 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 53.37      53.78 AA     
                  26.16       53.78 (27.62)                                        
  7 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                  54.08      54.11 AA     
                  26.02       54.11 (28.09)                                        
  8 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA                 54.16      54.12 AA     
                  26.25       54.12 (27.87)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jake F          14 MERCERSBURG-MA         55.25      54.24 AA     
                  25.81       54.24 (28.43)                                        
 10 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  56.11      54.37 AA     
                  26.59       54.37 (27.78)                                        
 11 Maietta, Ryan P           14 FSSC-MA                56.61      55.08 A      
                  26.92       55.08 (28.16)                                        
 12 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                  54.84      55.93 A      
                  26.58       55.93 (29.35)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                  55.79      55.96 A      
                  26.04       55.96 (29.92)                                        
 14 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA                 54.45      56.21 A      
                  26.88       56.21 (29.33)                                        
 15 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  54.74      56.81 A      
                  27.08       56.81 (29.73)                                        
 16 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA                56.77      56.93 B      
                  27.52       56.93 (29.41)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              1:01.07      55.46 A      
                  26.39       55.46 (29.07)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                  58.05      56.06 A      
                  26.43       56.06 (29.63)                                        
  3 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                57.93      57.59 B      
                  27.99       57.59 (29.60)                                        
  4 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA                59.17      57.92 B      
                  28.22       57.92 (29.70)                                        
  5 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:04.64      58.11 B      
                  27.48       58.11 (30.63)                                        
  6 Meck, Brian E             13 LANY-MA                57.28      58.15 B      
                  27.65       58.15 (30.50)                                        
  7 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         58.21      59.04 B      
                  28.58       59.04 (30.46)                                        
  8 Carson, Gavin E           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD        58.99      59.24 B      
                  28.30       59.24 (30.94)                                        
  9 DiMartini, Frankie J      13 RY-MA                  59.44      59.87 B      
                  28.40       59.87 (31.47)                                        
 10 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA                 57.40      59.88 B      
                  28.29       59.88 (31.59)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA                58.80    1:00.48 B      
                  27.96     1:00.48 (32.52)                                        
 12 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA                59.89    1:00.54 B      
 13 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.38    1:00.64 B      
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)                                        
 14 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:05.96    1:00.78 B      
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)                                        
 15 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:00.59    1:01.24 B      
                  27.87     1:01.24 (33.37)                                        
 16 Vitko, Ivan A             13 LANY-MA              1:01.54    1:01.65 B      
                  29.03     1:01.65 (32.62)                                        
 17 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA               1:01.14    1:01.84 B      
                  29.62     1:01.84 (32.22)                                        
 18 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:01.75    1:02.09 B      
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)                                        
 19 Getz, Chris V             14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:04.11    1:04.71 B      
 20 Fenwick, William G        14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:04.35    1:04.91 B      
                  30.68     1:04.91 (34.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              1:08.99    1:04.78 B      
                  31.09     1:04.78 (33.69)                                        
  2 Balto, Joseph A           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:08.73    1:05.86 B      
                  30.07     1:05.86 (35.79)                                        
  3 Balto, Will A             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:09.97    1:06.24 B      
                  30.94     1:06.24 (35.30)                                        
  4 Barcikowski, Caden M      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:08.26    1:08.61 C      
                  31.18     1:08.61 (37.43)                                        
  5 Smith, Cole T             13 HAY-MA               1:08.63    1:08.65 C      
                  32.38     1:08.65 (36.27)                                        
  6 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY-MA               1:06.30    1:11.72 C      
                  33.56     1:11.72 (38.16)                                        
  7 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA              1:13.16    1:12.85 C      
                  34.43     1:12.85 (38.42)                                        
  8 Luu, Alexander W          13 CYA-MA               1:13.73    1:13.17 C      
                  33.07     1:13.17 (40.10)                                        
  9 Wright, Ian M             14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:13.05    1:13.24 C      
                  33.72     1:13.24 (39.52)                                        
 10 Weaver, Logan N           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:14.78    1:13.94 C      
                  33.63     1:13.94 (40.31)                                        
 11 Girard, Ethan M           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:23.46    1:20.31 C      
                  37.09     1:20.31 (43.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:13.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:17.39  AA
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Van Ess, Isabella A       15 UNAT-MA-MA           2:11.20    2:16.15 AA     
                  30.47     1:05.31 (34.84)     1:44.43 (39.12)     2:16.15 (31.72)
  2 Plempel, Jordan M         16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.02    2:18.43 A      
                  29.67     1:04.69 (35.02)     1:45.96 (41.27)     2:18.43 (32.47)
  3 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              2:16.21    2:19.04 A      
                  30.29     1:05.69 (35.40)     1:46.59 (40.90)     2:19.04 (32.45)
  4 Stramara, Gabby R         15 FSSC-MA              2:15.52    2:19.08 A      
                  28.68     1:05.59 (36.91)     1:47.08 (41.49)     2:19.08 (32.00)
  5 Perot, Liz B              15 FSSC-MA              2:19.96    2:19.60 A      
                  31.44     1:06.92 (35.48)     1:46.96 (40.04)     2:19.60 (32.64)
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         16 FSSC-MA              2:18.68    2:20.99 A      
                  30.33     1:06.10 (35.77)     1:48.92 (42.82)     2:20.99 (32.07)
  6 Miller, Izzy A            16 FSSC-MA              2:17.82    2:20.99 A      
                  29.90     1:06.53 (36.63)     1:48.38 (41.85)     2:20.99 (32.61)
  8 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:16.20    2:21.90 A      
                  32.12     1:09.94 (37.82)     1:49.73 (39.79)     2:21.90 (32.17)
  9 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:14.93    2:22.53 A      
                  30.66     1:06.93 (36.27)     1:50.52 (43.59)     2:22.53 (32.01)
 10 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:17.20    2:23.01 A      
                  30.36     1:07.00 (36.64)     1:50.19 (43.19)     2:23.01 (32.82)
 11 Pyott, Olivia G           17 FSSC-MA              2:18.44    2:23.51 B      
                  31.15     1:08.57 (37.42)     1:49.57 (41.00)     2:23.51 (33.94)
 12 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA           2:21.43    2:25.89 B      
                  32.05     1:08.02 (35.97)     1:52.64 (44.62)     2:25.89 (33.25)
 13 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              2:21.09    2:29.82 B      
                  32.21     1:10.55 (38.34)     1:55.56 (45.01)     2:29.82 (34.26)
 14 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.44    2:34.45 B      
                  33.37     1:11.87 (38.50)     2:00.66 (48.79)     2:34.45 (33.79)
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     17 FSSC-MA              2:24.88    2:24.61 B      
                  31.90     1:09.35 (37.45)     1:50.67 (41.32)     2:24.61 (33.94)
  2 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA           2:23.66    2:25.97 B      
                  31.80     1:09.73 (37.93)     1:54.74 (45.01)     2:25.97 (31.23)
  3 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:29.22    2:26.08 B      
                  31.36     1:08.64 (37.28)     1:52.01 (43.37)     2:26.08 (34.07)
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:24.44    2:28.38 B      
                  31.32     1:10.23 (38.91)     1:51.95 (41.72)     2:28.38 (36.43)
  5 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:26.67    2:29.88 B      
                  32.53     1:12.36 (39.83)     1:54.23 (41.87)     2:29.88 (35.65)
  6 Fritz, Maddy M            16 FSSC-MA              2:28.30    2:30.32 B      
                  33.80     1:14.35 (40.55)     1:56.47 (42.12)     2:30.32 (33.85)
  7 Boldizar, Hope E          16 FSSC-MA              2:25.04    2:30.91 B      
                  32.51     1:09.79 (37.28)     1:56.18 (46.39)     2:30.91 (34.73)
  8 Westhafer, Elise P        17 FSSC-MA              2:29.11    2:32.01 B      
                  32.84     1:12.16 (39.32)     1:57.70 (45.54)     2:32.01 (34.31)
  9 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               2:24.14    2:32.34 B      
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)     1:57.71 (45.11)     2:32.34 (34.63)
 10 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               2:26.12    2:32.45 B      
                  34.72     1:13.36 (38.64)     1:59.64 (46.28)     2:32.45 (32.81)
 11 Rowe, Alaina D            16 FSSC-MA              2:36.05    2:34.27 B      
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)     2:00.83 (45.38)     2:34.27 (33.44)
 12 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:31.99    2:34.29 B      
                  31.84     1:10.99 (39.15)     1:58.33 (47.34)     2:34.29 (35.96)
 13 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               2:43.32    2:34.49 B      
                  31.09     1:08.16 (37.07)     1:57.14 (48.98)     2:34.49 (37.35)
 14 Rundle, Emma m            15 LPAC-MA              2:34.44    2:44.37 B      
                  35.91     1:17.08 (41.17)   2:44.37 (1:27.29)                    
 15 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:34.33    2:45.81 B      
                  37.84     1:20.14 (42.30)     2:09.98 (49.84)     2:45.81 (35.83)
 16 Snyder, Londyn R          15 EPAC-MA              2:31.77    2:45.98 B      
                  37.80     1:22.01 (44.21)     2:09.24 (47.23)     2:45.98 (36.74)
 -- Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                2:39.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.03     1:20.95 (42.92)     2:10.10 (49.15)          DQ (37.92)
C - Division  
  1 Bunch, Hannah C           16 KA-MA                     NT    2:55.17 C      
                  39.52     1:23.93 (44.41)     2:15.90 (51.97)     2:55.17 (39.27)
  2 Weaver, Kyleigh N         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:51.64    3:07.42 C      
                  37.87     1:21.47 (43.60)     2:21.22 (59.75)     3:07.42 (46.20)
  3 Meyer, Emily T            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:54.17    3:07.64 C      
                  40.38     1:29.63 (49.25)     2:26.13 (56.50)     3:07.64 (41.51)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  AAAA
        1:58.29  AAA
        2:03.39  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:03.69  AA
        2:09.09  A
        2:30.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Edwards, Alex T           16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:52.54    1:56.96 AAA    
                  25.22       54.45 (29.23)     1:29.44 (34.99)     1:56.96 (27.52)
  2 Harm, Jonah R             18 UNAT-MA-MA           1:51.60    1:58.63 SR20   
                  14.19       57.58 (43.39)     1:30.88 (33.30)     1:58.63 (27.75)
  3 Miller, Zack Q            17 WSY-MA               2:00.02    2:03.31 SR20   
                  26.26       58.18 (31.92)     1:34.76 (36.58)     2:03.31 (28.55)
  4 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               1:58.80    2:03.80 A      
                  26.48       59.64 (33.16)     1:33.11 (33.47)     2:03.80 (30.69)
  5 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:05.90 A      
                  27.12     1:00.77 (33.65)     1:37.51 (36.74)     2:05.90 (28.39)
  6 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:05.10    2:06.23 A      
                  26.13       58.53 (32.40)     1:37.44 (38.91)     2:06.23 (28.79)
  7 Kothari, Jack M           17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:58.39    2:07.51 A      
                  27.99     1:01.02 (33.03)     1:37.23 (36.21)     2:07.51 (30.28)
  8 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:01.38    2:07.62 A      
                  26.41       57.75 (31.34)     1:35.31 (37.56)     2:07.62 (32.31)
  9 Paladino, Connor J        16 FSSC-MA              2:02.06    2:07.99 A      
                  26.89     1:00.39 (33.50)     1:38.99 (38.60)     2:07.99 (29.00)
 10 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:08.61    2:09.20 B      
                  28.07       59.00 (30.93)     1:39.76 (40.76)     2:09.20 (29.44)
 11 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:59.06    2:09.93 B      
                  27.95     1:02.14 (34.19)     1:39.52 (37.38)     2:09.93 (30.41)
 12 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               2:08.76    2:10.16 B      
                  29.12     1:02.73 (33.61)     1:41.57 (38.84)     2:10.16 (28.59)
 13 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              2:08.70    2:10.98 B      
                  28.53     1:02.77 (34.24)     1:41.02 (38.25)     2:10.98 (29.96)
 14 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNAT-MA-MA           2:03.96    2:11.37 B      
                  27.01     1:00.30 (33.29)     1:42.97 (42.67)     2:11.37 (28.40)
 15 Maurer, Will J            17 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:06.96    2:12.30 B      
                  28.18     1:02.12 (33.94)     1:42.42 (40.30)     2:12.30 (29.88)
 16 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:07.11    2:13.25 B      
                  29.04     1:02.74 (33.70)     1:43.47 (40.73)     2:13.25 (29.78)
 17 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:03.40    2:13.33 B      
                  28.33     1:02.89 (34.56)     1:41.45 (38.56)     2:13.33 (31.88)
 18 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 UNAT-MA-MA           2:07.89    2:13.36 B      
                  28.52     1:03.44 (34.92)     1:45.35 (41.91)     2:13.36 (28.01)
 19 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:08.88    2:15.35 B      
                  28.67     1:03.94 (35.27)     1:44.07 (40.13)     2:15.35 (31.28)
 20 Hartranft, Dawson L       17 FSSC-MA              2:08.25    2:15.88 B      
                  28.56     1:05.64 (37.08)     1:44.51 (38.87)     2:15.88 (31.37)
 -- Yuen, Andrew Y            16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:03.11         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
                  26.34       57.16 (30.82)     1:34.77 (37.61)          DQ (26.77)
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         16 FSSC-MA              2:10.53    2:06.19 A      
                  25.83       58.69 (32.86)     1:36.65 (37.96)     2:06.19 (29.54)
  2 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:09.91    2:10.76 B      
                  28.64     1:01.19 (32.55)     1:41.43 (40.24)     2:10.76 (29.33)
  3 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:11.97    2:13.12 B      
                  27.83     1:03.63 (35.80)     1:43.85 (40.22)     2:13.12 (29.27)
  4 Brandsema, Luke A         17 FSSC-MA              2:10.75    2:13.25 B      
                  28.23     1:03.14 (34.91)     1:40.20 (37.06)     2:13.25 (33.05)
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:13.20    2:13.49 B      
                  29.35     1:02.10 (32.75)     1:43.82 (41.72)     2:13.49 (29.67)
  6 Bayer, Clark C            16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:18.04    2:14.80 B      
                  28.37     1:03.38 (35.01)     1:45.80 (42.42)     2:14.80 (29.00)
  7 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA              2:26.71    2:14.83 B      
                  28.19     1:02.07 (33.88)     1:44.76 (42.69)     2:14.83 (30.07)
  8 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               2:14.51    2:17.12 B      
                  28.29     1:04.36 (36.07)     1:46.73 (42.37)     2:17.12 (30.39)
  9 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:13.42    2:17.56 B      
                  29.88     1:05.28 (35.40)     1:47.53 (42.25)     2:17.56 (30.03)
 10 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                2:15.17    2:17.81 B      
                  29.60     1:04.76 (35.16)     1:46.91 (42.15)     2:17.81 (30.90)
 11 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               2:15.70    2:22.09 B      
                  30.04     1:07.34 (37.30)     1:49.43 (42.09)     2:22.09 (32.66)
 12 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.06    2:23.18 B      
                  27.94     1:03.86 (35.92)     1:48.27 (44.41)     2:23.18 (34.91)
 13 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               2:27.90    2:23.29 B      
                  30.51     1:06.88 (36.37)     1:50.04 (43.16)     2:23.29 (33.25)
 14 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                2:22.09    2:23.36 B      
                  28.64     1:03.79 (35.15)     1:50.01 (46.22)     2:23.36 (33.35)
 15 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA               2:27.15    2:23.49 B      
                  30.82     1:08.21 (37.39)     1:52.09 (43.88)     2:23.49 (31.40)
 16 Weaver, Matt J            17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:18.15    2:26.55 B      
                  30.25     1:07.40 (37.15)     1:52.76 (45.36)     2:26.55 (33.79)
 17 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               2:28.80    2:27.22 B      
                  32.10     1:10.19 (38.09)     1:54.59 (44.40)     2:27.22 (32.63)
 18 Divone, George G          16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:19.75    2:28.29 B      
                  30.27     1:07.58 (37.31)     1:52.65 (45.07)     2:28.29 (35.64)
 19 Bierman, Ashton A         17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:28.47    2:41.01 C      
                  30.08     1:12.96 (42.88)   2:41.01 (1:28.05)                    
C - Division  
  1 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:27.15 B      
                  31.75     1:09.88 (38.13)     1:56.40 (46.52)     2:27.15 (30.75)
  2 Raub, Peter E             15 HAY-MA               2:40.70    2:36.49 C      
                  32.96     1:14.09 (41.13)     2:02.94 (48.85)     2:36.49 (33.55)
  3 Schepleng, Sam B          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:38.12    2:48.68 C      
                  35.84     1:16.79 (40.95)   2:48.68 (1:31.89)                    
  4 Brown, Jacob C            15 HAY-MA                    NT    3:00.85 C      
                  39.12     1:23.09 (43.97)     2:19.26 (56.17)     3:00.85 (41.59)
 -- Briner, Dalton M          15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.36     1:27.84 (51.48)        DQ (1:45.44)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  AAAA
        2:13.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:16.09  AAA
        2:22.29  AA
        2:28.49  A
        2:53.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:12.14    2:12.52 SR20   
                  28.21     1:01.09 (32.88)     1:41.74 (40.65)     2:12.52 (30.78)
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:11.01    2:12.63 SR20   
                  28.49     1:03.61 (35.12)     1:42.30 (38.69)     2:12.63 (30.33)
  3 Gallagher, Zoe R          14 EPAC-MA              2:15.15    2:14.17 AAA    
                  27.95     1:02.37 (34.42)     1:43.72 (41.35)     2:14.17 (30.45)
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              2:12.65    2:16.75 AA     
                  28.27     1:04.23 (35.96)     1:46.22 (41.99)     2:16.75 (30.53)
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:17.03    2:18.58 AA     
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)     1:46.34 (41.90)     2:18.58 (32.24)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:22.27    2:20.20 AA     
                  30.57     1:08.82 (38.25)     1:49.31 (40.49)     2:20.20 (30.89)
  7 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:13.26    2:20.93 AA     
                  29.98     1:07.85 (37.87)     1:48.10 (40.25)     2:20.93 (32.83)
  8 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:15.22    2:21.15 AA     
                  30.46     1:06.90 (36.44)     1:49.23 (42.33)     2:21.15 (31.92)
  9 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:20.09    2:21.50 AA     
                  30.81     1:08.62 (37.81)     1:49.14 (40.52)     2:21.50 (32.36)
 10 Hahn, Barney or Dirtb R   14 FSSC-MA              2:18.59    2:22.87 A      
                  31.70     1:09.68 (37.98)     1:51.87 (42.19)     2:22.87 (31.00)
 11 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:21.43    2:23.08 A      
                  30.61     1:07.74 (37.13)     1:50.11 (42.37)     2:23.08 (32.97)
 12 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:25.22    2:25.30 A      
                  30.90     1:09.60 (38.70)     1:52.59 (42.99)     2:25.30 (32.71)
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:15.70    2:25.36 A      
                  30.05     1:05.89 (35.84)     1:51.06 (45.17)     2:25.36 (34.30)
 14 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA           2:21.70    2:26.29 A      
                  29.68     1:07.24 (37.56)     1:52.94 (45.70)     2:26.29 (33.35)
 15 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               2:26.91    2:31.40 B      
                  33.49     1:12.68 (39.19)     1:56.58 (43.90)     2:31.40 (34.82)
 16 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              2:28.28    2:34.64 B      
                  33.06     1:12.80 (39.74)     1:59.67 (46.87)     2:34.64 (34.97)
B - Division  
  1 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                2:29.60    2:27.61 A      
                  30.39     1:07.79 (37.40)     1:52.56 (44.77)     2:27.61 (35.05)
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               2:29.68    2:30.06 B      
                  31.73     1:10.89 (39.16)     1:57.41 (46.52)     2:30.06 (32.65)
  3 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:33.64    2:31.23 B      
                  32.78     1:10.29 (37.51)     1:56.58 (46.29)     2:31.23 (34.65)
  4 Carter, Grace O           14 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:37.56    2:31.56 B      
                  32.88     1:11.87 (38.99)     1:58.49 (46.62)     2:31.56 (33.07)
  5 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              2:31.62    2:31.95 B      
                  34.29     1:16.97 (42.68)     1:57.52 (40.55)     2:31.95 (34.43)
  6 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:31.95    2:32.26 B      
                  33.48     1:14.06 (40.58)     1:57.61 (43.55)     2:32.26 (34.65)
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:30.78    2:34.23 B      
                  33.70     1:12.82 (39.12)     2:00.45 (47.63)     2:34.23 (33.78)
  8 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               2:29.22    2:34.74 B      
                  32.96     1:10.39 (37.43)     1:59.51 (49.12)     2:34.74 (35.23)
  9 Khutorsky, Deb B          14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:39.05    2:36.52 B      
                  32.58     1:12.06 (39.48)     1:58.94 (46.88)     2:36.52 (37.58)
 10 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               2:40.73    2:37.99 B      
                  34.98     1:16.62 (41.64)     2:02.18 (45.56)     2:37.99 (35.81)
 11 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA               2:36.50    2:38.32 B      
                  35.40     1:19.18 (43.78)     2:03.97 (44.79)     2:38.32 (34.35)
 12 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              2:36.27    2:38.64 B      
                  35.26     1:17.46 (42.20)     2:03.08 (45.62)     2:38.64 (35.56)
 13 Krista, Lucy J            13 FSSC-MA              2:44.01    2:39.08 B      
                  34.11     1:13.12 (39.01)     2:01.90 (48.78)     2:39.08 (37.18)
 14 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA               2:45.10    2:41.50 B      
                  34.14     1:17.27 (43.13)     2:03.91 (46.64)     2:41.50 (37.59)
 15 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:34.42    2:41.83 B      
                  35.95     1:13.99 (38.04)   2:41.83 (1:27.84)                    
 16 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              2:40.46    2:46.11 B      
                  36.79     1:19.52 (42.73)     2:08.56 (49.04)     2:46.11 (37.55)
 17 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               2:39.72    2:46.20 B      
                  37.42     1:18.49 (41.07)   2:46.20 (1:27.71)                    
 18 Hall, Alex E              13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:52.78    2:55.85 C      
                  37.41     1:23.19 (45.78)     2:16.47 (53.28)     2:55.85 (39.38)
 19 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              2:48.61    2:57.13 C      
                  37.58     1:21.38 (43.80)     2:16.95 (55.57)     2:57.13 (40.18)
 -- Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                2:38.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  32.94     1:14.77 (41.83)     2:01.82 (47.05)          DQ (34.64)
C - Division  
  1 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:53.86    2:34.14 B      
                  35.84     1:16.02 (40.18)     1:59.91 (43.89)     2:34.14 (34.23)
  2 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:36.56 B      
                  33.66     1:14.42 (40.76)     2:01.34 (46.92)     2:36.56 (35.22)
  3 Bishop, Lucy E            13 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    2:43.07 B      
                  33.40     1:16.81 (43.41)     2:07.18 (50.37)     2:43.07 (35.89)
  4 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA              3:00.20    2:52.64 B      
                  36.85     1:19.62 (42.77)     2:13.73 (54.11)     2:52.64 (38.91)
  5 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:58.45 C      
                  40.41                             2:15.68 ( )     2:58.45 (42.77)
  6 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               3:09.23    3:07.89 C      
                  37.91     1:27.50 (49.59)     2:23.40 (55.90)     3:07.89 (44.49)
  7 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:55.90    3:12.59 C      
                  44.28                             2:27.69 ( )     3:12.59 (44.90)
  8 Anderson, Karley E        13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:14.48 C      
                  41.33     1:29.29 (47.96)     2:26.19 (56.90)     3:14.48 (48.29)
 -- Wagner, Payton L          13 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.99     1:28.64 (47.65)     2:21.55 (52.91)          DQ (40.30)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.39  AAAA
        2:03.39  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:07.19  AAA
        2:12.99  AA
        2:18.79  A
        2:41.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:10.84    2:07.83 AA     
                  27.20     1:00.16 (32.96)     1:37.86 (37.70)     2:07.83 (29.97)
  2 Blake, Teddy G            14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:04.42    2:08.21 AA     
                  27.47       59.18 (31.71)     1:39.49 (40.31)     2:08.21 (28.72)
  3 Green, Mason G            14 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:08.11    2:10.01 AA     
                  28.29     1:01.63 (33.34)     1:41.45 (39.82)     2:10.01 (28.56)
  4 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:13.79    2:10.63 AA     
                  27.54     1:00.70 (33.16)     1:40.48 (39.78)     2:10.63 (30.15)
  5 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:11.13    2:11.26 AA     
                  28.72     1:01.45 (32.73)     1:41.41 (39.96)     2:11.26 (29.85)
  6 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:09.79    2:12.72 AA     
                  28.77     1:02.38 (33.61)     1:41.66 (39.28)     2:12.72 (31.06)
  7 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                2:12.39    2:14.15 A      
                  15.81     1:01.83 (46.02)     1:43.77 (41.94)     2:14.15 (30.38)
  8 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              2:14.18    2:14.64 A      
                  28.81     1:04.00 (35.19)     1:43.49 (39.49)     2:14.64 (31.15)
  9 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:11.55    2:14.88 A      
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:44.69 (41.43)     2:14.88 (30.19)
 10 Thompson, Jake F          14 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:16.00    2:17.09 A      
                  30.14     1:05.93 (35.79)     1:47.08 (41.15)     2:17.09 (30.01)
 11 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:14.49    2:17.89 A      
                  28.81     1:05.70 (36.89)     1:46.39 (40.69)     2:17.89 (31.50)
 12 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:17.59    2:20.01 B      
                  29.80     1:05.11 (35.31)     1:48.73 (43.62)     2:20.01 (31.28)
B - Division  
  1 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              2:28.96    2:22.30 B      
                  30.16     1:07.17 (37.01)     1:49.48 (42.31)     2:22.30 (32.82)
  2 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                2:35.94    2:22.46 B      
                  30.15     1:06.85 (36.70)     1:52.43 (45.58)     2:22.46 (30.03)
  3 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:30.15    2:23.55 B      
                  32.61     1:08.18 (35.57)     1:50.04 (41.86)     2:23.55 (33.51)
  4 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              2:37.90    2:25.40 B      
                  29.84     1:06.91 (37.07)     1:53.08 (46.17)     2:25.40 (32.32)
  5 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                2:20.80    2:25.50 B      
                  30.27     1:07.31 (37.04)     1:50.92 (43.61)     2:25.50 (34.58)
  6 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                2:27.02    2:26.85 B      
                  27.82     1:04.99 (37.17)     1:51.68 (46.69)     2:26.85 (35.17)
  7 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA              2:29.89    2:29.50 B      
                  31.72     1:09.71 (37.99)     1:53.52 (43.81)     2:29.50 (35.98)
  8 DiMartini, Frankie J      13 RY-MA                2:35.25    2:29.74 B      
                  31.90     1:13.24 (41.34)     1:57.70 (44.46)     2:29.74 (32.04)
  9 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA               2:31.34    2:32.17 B      
                  31.30     1:08.51 (37.21)     1:58.15 (49.64)     2:32.17 (34.02)
 10 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.15    2:32.36 B      
                  33.59     1:13.29 (39.70)     1:57.70 (44.41)     2:32.36 (34.66)
 11 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              2:32.61    2:33.73 B      
                  31.24     1:12.06 (40.82)     1:59.32 (47.26)     2:33.73 (34.41)
 12 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:37.02    2:37.71 B      
                  36.89     1:19.54 (42.65)     2:01.04 (41.50)     2:37.71 (36.67)
 13 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA               2:35.20    2:38.73 B      
                  34.95     1:14.93 (39.98)     2:02.60 (47.67)     2:38.73 (36.13)
 14 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:41.03    2:41.30 B      
                  33.08     1:15.45 (42.37)     2:07.01 (51.56)     2:41.30 (34.29)
 15 Carson, Gavin E           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:37.62    2:43.26 C      
                  35.80     1:15.23 (39.43)     2:07.14 (51.91)     2:43.26 (36.12)
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:44.63    2:37.35 B      
                  34.66     1:14.48 (39.82)     2:04.51 (50.03)     2:37.35 (32.84)
  2 Vitko, Ivan A             13 LANY-MA              2:54.82    2:48.28 C      
                  37.34     1:20.84 (43.50)     2:10.68 (49.84)     2:48.28 (37.60)
  3 Balto, Joseph A           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:58.38    2:48.60 C      
                  36.04     1:21.95 (45.91)     2:09.44 (47.49)     2:48.60 (39.16)
  4 Barcikowski, Caden M      14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:49.64    2:56.26 C      
                  37.60     1:22.61 (45.01)     2:10.35 (47.74)     2:56.26 (45.91)
  5 Wright, Ian M             14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:10.61    3:09.14 C      
                  43.91     1:32.53 (48.62)     2:25.01 (52.48)     3:09.14 (44.13)
  6 Weaver, Logan N           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:17.90    3:12.70 C      
                  40.99     1:30.09 (49.10)     2:26.91 (56.82)     3:12.70 (45.79)
  7 Luu, Alexander W          13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:16.97 C      
                  44.18     1:36.98 (52.80)     2:34.96 (57.98)     3:16.97 (42.01)
  8 Girard, Ethan M           14 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:24.23 C      
                  46.70     1:37.70 (51.00)   2:41.31 (1:03.61)     3:24.23 (42.92)
 -- Balto, Will A             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:05.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  36.90     1:20.97 (44.07)     2:16.29 (55.32)          DQ (39.75)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:15.19  AAA
        1:20.19  AA
        1:23.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:25.29  A
        1:55.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:35.93    1:27.68 B      
                  38.08     1:27.68 (49.60)                                        
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:28.42    1:29.78 B      
                  42.20     1:29.78 (47.58)                                        
  3 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:36.69    1:31.69 B      
                  39.17     1:31.69 (52.52)                                        
  4 Elliott, Tori M           10 LAC-MA               1:48.63    1:46.91 B      
                  46.45   1:46.91 (1:00.46)                                        
 -- Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:49.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.57          DQ (59.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                     NT    1:29.22 B      
                  39.83     1:29.22 (49.39)                                        
  2 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:33.54 B      
                  42.83     1:33.54 (50.71)                                        
  3 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.60 B      
                  47.87     1:47.60 (59.73)                                        
  4 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.76 B      
                  46.95   1:47.76 (1:00.81)                                        
  5 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.78 B      
                  48.29     1:47.78 (59.49)                                        
  6 Fuertes, Allyssa D         9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:59.34 C      
                  51.37   1:59.34 (1:07.97)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  AAAA
        1:14.99  AAA
        1:19.89  AA
        1:24.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:24.79  A
        1:54.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              1:06.19    1:05.66 AAAA   
                  30.91     1:05.66 (34.75)                                        
  2 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:14.56    1:12.64 AAA    
                  33.41     1:12.64 (39.23)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:31.62    1:30.89 B      
                  40.97     1:30.89 (49.92)                                        
  2 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:29.41    1:33.10 B      
  3 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA               1:26.59    1:33.11 B      
                  41.69     1:33.11 (51.42)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  AAAA
        1:05.59  AAA
        1:07.69  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:08.99  AA
        1:12.49  A
        1:26.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:04.96    1:05.03 AAA    
                  30.86     1:05.03 (34.17)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:04.56    1:05.67 JO20   
                  32.19     1:05.67 (33.48)                                        
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                1:05.52    1:06.56 JO20   
                  30.40     1:06.56 (36.16)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Sydney R         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.42    1:07.38 JO20   
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)                                        
  5 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA           1:11.74    1:08.29 AA     
                  32.64     1:08.29 (35.65)                                        
  6 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:10.51    1:11.03 A      
                  33.47     1:11.03 (37.56)                                        
  7 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:12.42    1:11.72 A      
                  33.00     1:11.72 (38.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.24    1:07.76 AA     
                  31.28     1:07.76 (36.48)                                        
  2 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                1:22.19    1:17.41 B      
                  36.30     1:17.41 (41.11)                                        
  3 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA               1:21.10    1:20.47 B      
                  35.20     1:20.47 (45.27)                                        
  4 Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA              1:19.58    1:20.98 B      
                  36.87     1:20.98 (44.11)                                        
  5 Snellbaker, Tabby J       11 FSSC-MA              1:19.20    1:25.35 B      
                  38.06     1:25.35 (47.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA              1:34.43    1:16.17 B      
                  34.45     1:16.17 (41.72)                                        
  2 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.67 B      
                  36.27     1:17.67 (41.40)                                        
  3 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.85 B      
                  37.30     1:22.85 (45.55)                                        
  4 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:26.74    1:23.18 B      
  5 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              1:32.24    1:25.23 B      
                  39.00     1:25.23 (46.23)                                        
  6 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:33.53    1:26.86 C      
                  39.37     1:26.86 (47.49)                                        
  7 Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:44.23    1:27.93 C      
  8 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               1:26.42    1:30.40 C      
                  39.49     1:30.40 (50.91)                                        
  9 Chhun, Sara               12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:36.10    1:30.92 C      
                  40.99     1:30.92 (49.93)                                        
 10 Elliott, Addie E          12 LAC-MA               1:32.33    1:30.94 C      
                  38.88     1:30.94 (52.06)                                        
 11 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                     NT    1:31.17 C      
                  42.01     1:31.17 (49.16)                                        
 12 Torchia, Sofi L           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:40.97    1:32.18 C      
                  40.77     1:32.18 (51.41)                                        
 13 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               1:37.87    1:34.31 C      
                  42.16     1:34.31 (52.15)                                        
 14 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.91 C      
                  42.15     1:39.91 (57.76)                                        
 15 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               2:03.90    1:52.53 C      
                  48.46   1:52.53 (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               2:07.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.26          DQ (57.96)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:07.09  AA
        1:08.79  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:10.59  A
        1:24.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:08.81    1:05.80 AA     
                  30.05     1:05.80 (35.75)                                        
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:10.54    1:09.45 A      
                  31.59     1:09.45 (37.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:20.37    1:04.51 AA     
                  29.87     1:04.51 (34.64)                                        
  2 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY-MA               1:13.68    1:08.79 JO20   
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
  3 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:12.23    1:09.42 A      
                  32.47     1:09.42 (36.95)                                        
  4 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:16.58    1:11.91 B      
                  34.14     1:11.91 (37.77)                                        
  5 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:12.88    1:12.00 B      
                  32.22     1:12.00 (39.78)                                        
  6 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA               1:17.64    1:13.88 B      
                  34.81     1:13.88 (39.07)                                        
  7 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:19.68    1:18.44 B      
                  36.09     1:18.44 (42.35)                                        
  8 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:18.13    1:19.08 B      
                  35.08     1:19.08 (44.00)                                        
  9 Pyott, Brayden R          12 FSSC-MA              1:23.16    1:21.69 B      
                  38.65     1:21.69 (43.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                     NT    1:11.29 B      
                  31.87     1:11.29 (39.42)                                        
  2 Kail, Michael M           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:21.99 B      
                  37.65     1:21.99 (44.34)                                        
  3 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               1:48.16    1:27.04 C      
                  39.33     1:27.04 (47.71)                                        
  4 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                     NT    1:39.47 C      
                  44.81     1:39.47 (54.66)                                        
  5 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:42.06 C      
                  46.80     1:42.06 (55.26)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  AAAA
          34.39  AAA
          36.19  AA
          36.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          37.99  A
          48.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                  37.45      35.70 AA     
  2 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 37.46      38.18 B      
B - Division  
  1 Barker, Mady L            10 WAY-MA                 39.84      37.48 A      
  2 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  41.74      37.73 A      
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI                38.81      38.89 B      
  4 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 40.19      39.93 B      
  5 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA                40.82      40.03 B      
  6 Krista, Lennon M          10 FSSC-MA                41.26      40.17 B      
  7 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA                42.77      40.62 B      
  8 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 42.32      41.39 B      
  9 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  40.13      41.71 B      
 10 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       10 CYA-MA                 41.05      41.86 B      
 11 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                 42.62      45.89 B      
 12 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         46.81      45.96 B      
 13 Elliott, Tori M           10 LAC-MA                 45.14      47.23 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT      36.05 AA     
  2 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      40.36 B      
  3 Wallace, Audrina M        10 LANY-MA                   NT      41.71 B      
  4 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT      43.07 B      
  5 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  49.63      44.28 B      
  6 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      44.70 B      
  7 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT      45.28 B      
  8 Hostetter, Makenna P       9 LANY-MA                   NT      45.59 B      
  9 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT      47.05 B      
 10 Fuertes, Allyssa D         9 LAC-MA                 49.22      49.39 C      
 11 Aungst, Caroline E        10 LANY-MA                   NT      49.50 C      
 12 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 54.88      50.26 C      
 13 Smokowicz, Avery J        10 LANY-MA                   NT      50.38 C      
 14 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 50.52      50.69 C      
 15 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT      51.01 C      
 16 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA                 53.32      51.08 C      
 17 Bernat, Gia R              9 FSSC-MA                58.22      52.18 C      
 18 Maddox, Abigail G          9 KA-MA                  56.42      52.96 C      
 19 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 52.24      53.47 C      
 20 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:12.25 C      
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.39  AAAA
          34.19  AAA
          35.99  AA
          36.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          37.79  A
          48.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA                 33.35      33.44 AAA    
  2 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                36.88      35.41 AA     
  3 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 36.47      36.72 A      
  4 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         36.98      37.74 A      
B - Division  
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                37.91      37.20 A      
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 38.29      37.94 B      
  3 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 41.65      38.47 B      
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA             41.54      39.38 B      
  5 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                42.72      39.45 B      
  6 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                45.88      39.77 B      
  7 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA                42.72      40.80 B      
  8 Shaffer, Colin J           9 LPAC-MA                42.95      41.49 B      
  9 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 42.91      43.00 B      
 10 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 47.45      44.72 B      
 11 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                  46.42      45.97 B      
 12 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                 48.30      47.10 B      
 13 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 47.66      53.19 C      
C - Division  
  1 Romero, Jake R             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.74 B      
  2 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                     NT      41.82 B      
  3 Rogers, Charlie E         10 RY-MA                     NT      42.44 B      
  4 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                    NT      43.79 B      
  5 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA                 49.42      46.37 B      
  6 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA                49.19      46.38 B      
  7 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                   NT      48.70 C      
  8 Capoferri, Nicholas J     10 LANY-MA                49.99      48.97 C      
  9 Sensenig, Kyle R          10 RY-MA                     NT      50.09 C      
 10 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA                 53.67      51.18 C      
 11 Balto, Max A               9 AQUA CULTURE-MD        55.10      52.48 C      
 12 Evans, Matt D             10 FSSC-MA                   NT      56.28 C      
 13 Snedeker, Christian K     10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.26 C      
 14 Mair, Carson               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:10.18 C      
 -- Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.09  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          31.89  AA
          33.29  A
          38.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 31.01      30.20 AAA    
  2 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  32.26      31.20 JO20   
  3 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                 31.38      31.27 JO20   
  4 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 31.79      31.82 AA     
  5 Hasis, Nicole             11 KA-MA                  32.25      32.01 A      
  6 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 31.73      32.74 A      
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA                 32.58      33.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  33.38      32.13 A      
  2 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.73      32.91 A      
  3 Stringe, Kendall C        12 LANY-MA                33.81      33.25 A      
  4 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA                34.00      33.56 B      
  5 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 34.10      33.95 B      
  6 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         33.49      34.46 B      
  7 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 34.19      34.49 B      
  7 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                  34.42      34.49 B      
  9 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 36.11      34.82 B      
 10 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA                35.55      35.16 B      
 11 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA             35.63      35.53 B      
 12 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         36.75      35.65 B      
 13 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                  37.60      35.72 B      
 14 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                  38.55      35.88 B      
 15 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA                37.72      36.10 B      
 16 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                  37.20      36.30 B      
 17 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  36.78      36.72 B      
 18 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         36.00      37.49 B      
 19 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA                38.48      37.53 B      
 20 Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA                36.06      37.65 B      
 21 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA                37.65      37.81 B      
 22 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA                 36.25      37.95 B      
 23 Snellbaker, Tabby J       11 FSSC-MA                37.97      38.14 B      
 24 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                37.91      38.15 B      
 25 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA                 36.73      38.20 B      
 26 Torchia, Sofi L           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        38.09      40.63 C      
C - Division  
  1 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT      35.03 B      
  2 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      35.81 B      
  3 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA                42.02      36.27 B      
  4 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                  46.14      36.73 B      
  5 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                     NT      37.15 B      
  6 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA                 39.66      37.49 B      
  7 Balto, Angela K           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        41.00      38.13 B      
  8 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                 42.27      38.21 B      
  9 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.52      39.96 C      
 10 Wagner, Meghan M          11 RY-MA                     NT      40.39 C      
 11 Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.63      40.67 C      
 12 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA                 40.95      41.15 C      
 13 Myer, Elizabeth J         11 FSSC-MA                41.78      41.26 C      
 14 Thomas, Tori M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             46.49      41.39 C      
 15 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                  41.40      41.70 C      
 16 Chhun, Sara               12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        42.44      41.75 C      
 17 Bacon, Liliana B          12 LANY-MA                   NT      41.80 C      
 18 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA                42.77      42.43 C      
 19 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 43.57      42.93 C      
 20 Snare, Linden M           12 CYA-MA                    NT      43.01 C      
 21 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 45.56      43.33 C      
 22 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 42.94      43.40 C      
 23 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA                49.07      44.85 C      
 24 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                  42.57      45.76 C      
 25 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA                 55.60      47.29 C      
 26 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  51.03      49.55 C      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.59  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.59  AA
          31.79  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          33.09  A
          38.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                31.42      30.37 AA     
  2 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         32.66      31.02 AA     
  3 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             30.83      31.69 JO20   
  4 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                31.66      32.01 A      
  5 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                32.25      35.25 B      
 -- Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 30.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
B - Division  
  1 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY-MA                 33.82      32.41 A      
  2 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA                 33.64      32.88 A      
  3 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  35.32      34.30 B      
  4 Kail, Michael M           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        34.55      34.64 B      
  5 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  35.34      34.76 B      
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  33.73      34.79 B      
  7 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                  35.48      35.26 B      
  8 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA                 34.04      35.33 B      
  9 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 35.41      35.62 B      
 10 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  36.59      36.39 B      
 11 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     36.30      36.48 B      
 12 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                35.62      36.65 B      
 13 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA                 35.77      36.67 B      
 14 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 35.79      36.92 B      
 15 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA                38.60      37.06 B      
 16 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  38.53      37.08 B      
 17 Yoder, Riley S            12 FSSC-MA                38.75      37.39 B      
 18 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA                 37.44      38.27 B      
 19 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA             38.27      39.39 C      
 20 Bowden, Lane K            11 LPAC-MA                38.86      41.60 C      
C - Division  
  1 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT      36.14 B      
  2 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                40.51      36.23 B      
  3 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT      37.77 B      
  4 Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      38.38 B      
  5 Skillman, Carson E        12 FSSC-MA                41.17      39.01 C      
  6 Le, Leonardo V            11 CYA-MA                 47.80      39.12 C      
  7 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                  39.69      39.24 C      
  8 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA                 40.55      39.28 C      
  9 Carson, Tanner J          11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        43.18      40.21 C      
 10 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 40.96      40.69 C      
 11 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                44.32      40.73 C      
 12 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 42.09      41.27 C      
 13 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                 40.82      41.83 C      
 14 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                 47.39      42.09 C      
 15 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                     NT      42.20 C      
 16 Cross, Dagim A            12 UNAT-MA-MA             44.96      42.46 C      
 17 Tumolo, Dante R           11 LAC-MA                 45.54      43.99 C      
 18 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                 49.16      45.70 C      
 19 Sowers, Ryan A            11 LPAC-MA                47.50      46.09 C      
 20 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA                 45.88      46.24 C      
 21 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA                 47.56      46.51 C      
 22 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 45.27      46.62 C      
 23 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT      47.37 C      
 24 Maddox, Justice R         11 KA-MA                  46.98      47.52 C      
 25 Pasquinelli, Dalin M      11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT      48.86 C      
 26 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                56.99      54.58 C      
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  AAAA
        1:04.99  AAA
        1:08.19  AA
        1:09.00  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:11.39  A
        1:30.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                1:17.01    1:11.05 A      
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:15.66    1:14.65 B      
                  34.67     1:14.65 (39.98)                                        
  3 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:16.53    1:15.06 B      
                  36.24     1:15.06 (38.82)                                        
  4 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:24.52    1:15.77 B      
                  35.77     1:15.77 (40.00)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:14.21    1:16.22 B      
                  36.55     1:16.22 (39.67)                                        
  6 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA              1:28.09    1:16.78 B      
                  36.62     1:16.78 (40.16)                                        
  7 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:13.73    1:16.98 B      
                  35.92     1:16.98 (41.06)                                        
  8 Krista, Lennon M          10 FSSC-MA              1:29.57    1:18.16 B      
                  36.21     1:18.16 (41.95)                                        
  9 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              1:19.87    1:18.51 B      
                  37.17     1:18.51 (41.34)                                        
 10 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:29.13    1:20.10 B      
                  37.61     1:20.10 (42.49)                                        
 11 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:22.71    1:23.27 B      
                  37.33     1:23.27 (45.94)                                        
 12 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:20.79    1:23.61 B      
                  39.28     1:23.61 (44.33)                                        
 13 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               1:25.16    1:26.07 B      
                  38.66     1:26.07 (47.41)                                        
 14 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA               1:20.81    1:29.36 B      
                  40.60     1:29.36 (48.76)                                        
 15 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:26.33    1:30.08 B      
                  41.81     1:30.08 (48.27)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT    1:08.37 JO20   
                  32.38     1:08.37 (35.99)                                        
  2 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.27 B      
                  37.94     1:20.27 (42.33)                                        
  3 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                1:36.44    1:21.50 B      
                  38.93     1:21.50 (42.57)                                        
  4 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA              1:37.05    1:23.38 B      
                  39.02     1:23.38 (44.36)                                        
  5 Aungst, Caroline E        10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:24.64 B      
                  38.57     1:24.64 (46.07)                                        
  6 Wallace, Audrina M        10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:25.53 B      
                  38.41     1:25.53 (47.12)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT    1:29.40 B      
                  41.22     1:29.40 (48.18)                                        
  8 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA               1:35.67    1:30.23 B      
                  41.71     1:30.23 (48.52)                                        
  9 Hostetter, Makenna P       9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:30.57 B      
                  43.04     1:30.57 (47.53)                                        
 10 Smokowicz, Avery J        10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:31.81 C      
                  43.72     1:31.81 (48.09)                                        
 11 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT    1:32.50 C      
                  46.59     1:32.50 (45.91)                                        
 12 Elliott, Tori M           10 LAC-MA               1:35.51    1:36.26 C      
 13 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:38.32    1:37.30 C      
 14 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:41.87 C      
                  46.63     1:41.87 (55.24)                                        
 15 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA               1:57.11    1:44.92 C      
                  47.32     1:44.92 (57.60)                                        
 16 Maddox, Abigail G          9 KA-MA                     NT    1:55.87 C      
 17 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:19.49 C      
 -- Bernat, Gia R              9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:04.09  AAA
        1:07.19  AA
        1:09.00  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:10.19  A
        1:28.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:02.35    1:04.01 AAA    
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)                                        
  2 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:07.72    1:06.38 AA     
                  30.95     1:06.38 (35.43)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:07.16    1:09.28 A      
                  32.44     1:09.28 (36.84)                                        
  4 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:10.03    1:12.56 B      
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               1:10.52    1:11.00 B      
                  33.82     1:11.00 (37.18)                                        
  2 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA              1:14.36    1:11.18 B      
                  33.47     1:11.18 (37.71)                                        
  3 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA               1:15.22    1:12.23 B      
                  34.00     1:12.23 (38.23)                                        
  4 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA               1:12.95    1:12.86 B      
                  34.66     1:12.86 (38.20)                                        
  5 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.63    1:14.16 B      
                  34.80     1:14.16 (39.36)                                        
  6 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:15.53    1:14.69 B      
                  36.85     1:14.69 (37.84)                                        
  7 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA              1:20.18    1:17.22 B      
                  35.34     1:17.22 (41.88)                                        
  8 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               1:24.91    1:25.40 B      
                  40.66     1:25.40 (44.74)                                        
  9 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                1:25.42    1:26.21 B      
                  40.65     1:26.21 (45.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:10.13 A      
                  33.54     1:10.13 (36.59)                                        
  2 Rogers, Charlie E         10 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.78 B      
                  34.61     1:14.78 (40.17)                                        
  3 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.33 B      
                  35.95     1:17.33 (41.38)                                        
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA           1:30.37    1:24.01 B      
                  40.09     1:24.01 (43.92)                                        
  5 Romero, Jake R             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:26.17 B      
                  39.97     1:26.17 (46.20)                                        
  6 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:31.98    1:27.06 B      
                  42.13     1:27.06 (44.93)                                        
  7 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                1:40.47    1:29.52 C      
                  42.88     1:29.52 (46.64)                                        
  8 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA               1:34.78    1:30.85 C      
  9 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               1:50.38    1:41.14 C      
                  45.93     1:41.14 (55.21)                                        
 10 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:45.25    1:44.50 C      
                  47.94     1:44.50 (56.56)                                        
 11 Evans, Matt D             10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:51.53 C      
 12 Balto, Max A               9 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:01.33    1:52.42 C      
 13 Mair, Carson               9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:14.17 C      
 -- Snedeker, Christian K     10 EPAC-MA                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
          59.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 58.45      57.84 JO20   
                  28.70       57.84 (29.14)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:00.59      58.52 JO20   
                  28.49       58.52 (30.03)                                        
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                1:01.00    1:00.17 AA     
                  29.10     1:00.17 (31.07)                                        
  4 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                 59.07    1:00.18 AA     
                  29.26     1:00.18 (30.92)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:00.73    1:01.51 A      
                  30.01     1:01.51 (31.50)                                        
  6 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA               1:00.69    1:01.79 A      
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)                                        
  7 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:02.41    1:02.33 A      
                  30.21     1:02.33 (32.12)                                        
  8 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:02.37    1:02.94 A      
                  30.44     1:02.94 (32.50)                                        
  9 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA              1:02.29    1:04.99 B      
                  30.55     1:04.99 (34.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:06.32    1:02.07 A      
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)                                        
  2 Hasis, Nicole             11 KA-MA                1:03.11    1:02.21 A      
                  29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)                                        
  3 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:06.68    1:03.26 B      
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)                                        
  4 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:06.40    1:03.34 B      
                  30.70     1:03.34 (32.64)                                        
  5 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                1:11.36    1:03.95 B      
                  30.91     1:03.95 (33.04)                                        
  5 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                1:10.52    1:03.95 B      
                  30.19     1:03.95 (33.76)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Sydney R         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.93    1:04.14 B      
                  30.76     1:04.14 (33.38)                                        
  8 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA              1:07.75    1:05.01 B      
                  30.86     1:05.01 (34.15)                                        
  9 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:05.53    1:05.35 B      
                  30.71     1:05.35 (34.64)                                        
 10 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:05.16    1:05.71 B      
                  31.13     1:05.71 (34.58)                                        
 11 Stringe, Kendall C        12 LANY-MA              1:07.51    1:06.11 B      
                  31.84     1:06.11 (34.27)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              1:07.76    1:06.31 B      
                  32.26     1:06.31 (34.05)                                        
 13 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA              1:08.08    1:06.43 B      
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)                                        
 14 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:05.05    1:06.47 B      
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)                                        
 15 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                1:09.70    1:06.78 B      
                  32.60     1:06.78 (34.18)                                        
 16 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              1:11.99    1:07.27 B      
                  31.85     1:07.27 (35.42)                                        
 17 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA               1:06.78    1:08.20 B      
                  32.62     1:08.20 (35.58)                                        
 18 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:04.96    1:08.26 B      
                  31.27     1:08.26 (36.99)                                        
 19 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA               1:07.81    1:08.45 B      
                  32.95     1:08.45 (35.50)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA               1:07.40    1:08.92 B      
                  32.41     1:08.92 (36.51)                                        
 21 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:09.97    1:09.25 B      
                  32.72     1:09.25 (36.53)                                        
 22 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA               1:05.63    1:09.42 B      
                  32.31     1:09.42 (37.11)                                        
 23 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                1:09.44    1:10.52 B      
 24 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               1:07.06    1:10.94 B      
                  32.63     1:10.94 (38.31)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.63    1:11.88 B      
                  35.06     1:11.88 (36.82)                                        
 26 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               1:09.63    1:14.33 C      
                  35.39     1:14.33 (38.94)                                        
 -- Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA           1:04.33         DQ        
      False start
                  30.73          DQ (32.46)                                        
 -- Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.27         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.99          DQ (43.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT    1:05.05 B      
                  31.63     1:05.05 (33.42)                                        
  2 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.16 B      
                  32.25     1:08.16 (35.91)                                        
  3 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                     NT    1:10.11 B      
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
  4 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:10.51 B      
                  32.92     1:10.51 (37.59)                                        
  5 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.44    1:10.63 B      
                  33.52     1:10.63 (37.11)                                        
  6 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               1:14.90    1:12.56 B      
                  35.14     1:12.56 (37.42)                                        
  7 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:15.18    1:13.98 C      
                  35.18     1:13.98 (38.80)                                        
  8 Torchia, Sofi L           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:13.81    1:14.28 C      
                  35.00     1:14.28 (39.28)                                        
  9 Elliott, Addie E          12 LAC-MA               1:16.62    1:15.15 C      
                  36.43     1:15.15 (38.72)                                        
 10 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA               1:23.75    1:16.37 C      
                  35.29     1:16.37 (41.08)                                        
 11 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.21    1:16.53 C      
                  35.19     1:16.53 (41.34)                                        
 12 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                1:20.26    1:16.66 C      
                  37.02     1:16.66 (39.64)                                        
 13 Balto, Angela K           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:27.60    1:16.88 C      
                  35.17     1:16.88 (41.71)                                        
 14 Reichart, Abby H          12 CYA-MA               1:19.85    1:17.37 C      
 15 Chhun, Sara               12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:19.93    1:17.49 C      
                  36.15     1:17.49 (41.34)                                        
 16 Wagner, Meghan M          11 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.65 C      
                  36.01     1:17.65 (41.64)                                        
 17 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                1:17.84    1:18.07 C      
                  37.49     1:18.07 (40.58)                                        
 18 Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:19.19    1:19.39 C      
                  36.46     1:19.39 (42.93)                                        
 19 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA              1:21.88    1:19.64 C      
                  36.74     1:19.64 (42.90)                                        
 20 Myer, Elizabeth J         11 FSSC-MA              1:20.35    1:20.89 C      
                  36.58     1:20.89 (44.31)                                        
 21 Thomas, Tori M            12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:28.63    1:21.08 C      
                  37.28     1:21.08 (43.80)                                        
 22 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               1:21.10    1:21.33 C      
                  37.39     1:21.33 (43.94)                                        
 23 Bacon, Liliana B          12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:21.68 C      
 24 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:29.87    1:21.85 C      
                  38.32     1:21.85 (43.53)                                        
 25 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:25.31    1:21.88 C      
                  38.46     1:21.88 (43.42)                                        
 26 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA              1:26.72    1:23.72 C      
                  38.71     1:23.72 (45.01)                                        
 27 Snare, Linden M           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:23.93 C      
 28 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA               1:33.20    1:24.41 C      
                  40.15     1:24.41 (44.26)                                        
 29 Stains, Delaney E         12 WAY-MA               1:25.26    1:26.34 C      
 30 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               1:29.08    1:33.53 C      
                  42.90     1:33.53 (50.63)                                        
 -- Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                1:31.08         DQ        
      False start
                  42.37          DQ (48.00)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  AAAA
          56.69  AAA
          59.29  AA
          59.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:01.89  A
        1:12.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                59.22      57.67 AA     
                  27.84       57.67 (29.83)                                        
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:00.36      59.45 JO20   
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)                                        
  3 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 59.25      59.64 JO20   
                  28.78       59.64 (30.86)                                        
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                57.00      59.69 JO20   
                  28.90       59.69 (30.79)                                        
  5 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             58.72      59.98 JO20   
                  28.20       59.98 (31.78)                                        
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:01.21    1:00.11 A      
                  28.41     1:00.11 (31.70)                                        
  7 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA               1:01.73    1:02.22 B      
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:03.00      56.53 AAA    
                  27.49       56.53 (29.04)                                        
  2 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA              1:06.39    1:02.53 B      
                  29.94     1:02.53 (32.59)                                        
  3 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:05.11    1:02.59 B      
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)                                        
  4 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:03.40    1:02.60 B      
                  29.61     1:02.60 (32.99)                                        
  5 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:06.90    1:04.62 B      
                  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:01.94    1:04.69 B      
                  30.36     1:04.69 (34.33)                                        
  7 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:03.88    1:05.31 B      
                  31.66     1:05.31 (33.65)                                        
  8 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              1:10.86    1:05.69 B      
                  32.12     1:05.69 (33.57)                                        
  9 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:05.20    1:05.79 B      
                  31.86     1:05.79 (33.93)                                        
 10 Kail, Michael M           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:07.56    1:06.26 B      
                  31.04     1:06.26 (35.22)                                        
 11 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:07.00    1:06.58 B      
                  32.40     1:06.58 (34.18)                                        
 12 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:08.43    1:06.68 B      
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)                                        
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:05.94    1:06.87 B      
                  32.25     1:06.87 (34.62)                                        
 14 Yoder, Riley S            12 FSSC-MA              1:11.49    1:07.39 B      
                  31.39     1:07.39 (36.00)                                        
 15 Pyott, Brayden R          12 FSSC-MA              1:11.52    1:08.01 B      
                  32.75     1:08.01 (35.26)                                        
 16 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:05.26    1:08.84 B      
                  31.57     1:08.84 (37.27)                                        
 17 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA               1:08.28    1:09.83 B      
                  33.28     1:09.83 (36.55)                                        
 18 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                1:10.75    1:09.86 B      
                  33.44     1:09.86 (36.42)                                        
 19 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA               1:06.93    1:10.41 B      
                  33.96     1:10.41 (36.45)                                        
 20 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:07.31    1:11.60 B      
                  35.05     1:11.60 (36.55)                                        
 21 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA               1:10.90    1:12.70 C      
                  34.89     1:12.70 (37.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:06.89 B      
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)                                        
  2 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.31    1:07.80 B      
                  31.30     1:07.80 (36.50)                                        
  3 Le, Leonardo V            11 CYA-MA               1:14.76    1:10.06 B      
                  34.30     1:10.06 (35.76)                                        
  4 Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.84 B      
                  33.36     1:10.84 (37.48)                                        
  5 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:12.66    1:11.12 B      
                  34.21     1:11.12 (36.91)                                        
  6 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               1:13.80    1:11.21 B      
                  33.53     1:11.21 (37.68)                                        
  7 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                     NT    1:11.71 B      
                  33.31     1:11.71 (38.40)                                        
  8 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT    1:13.35 C      
                  33.82     1:13.35 (39.53)                                        
  9 Skillman, Carson E        12 FSSC-MA              1:14.88    1:13.59 C      
                  34.29     1:13.59 (39.30)                                        
 10 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                1:15.98    1:14.14 C      
                  35.48     1:14.14 (38.66)                                        
 11 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:14.10    1:14.71 C      
                  35.78     1:14.71 (38.93)                                        
 12 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:15.31    1:14.90 C      
                  35.83     1:14.90 (39.07)                                        
 13 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               1:12.87    1:16.04 C      
                  34.94     1:16.04 (41.10)                                        
 14 Carson, Tanner J          11 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:18.30    1:16.10 C      
                  36.77     1:16.10 (39.33)                                        
 15 Cross, Dagim A            12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:25.24    1:18.21 C      
                  37.18     1:18.21 (41.03)                                        
 16 Sowers, Ryan A            11 LPAC-MA              1:22.26    1:18.62 C      
                  37.20     1:18.62 (41.42)                                        
 17 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:13.96    1:19.09 C      
                  37.49     1:19.09 (41.60)                                        
 18 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA              1:25.90    1:19.89 C      
                  37.06     1:19.89 (42.83)                                        
 19 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:30.04    1:21.64 C      
                  38.73     1:21.64 (42.91)                                        
 20 Bowden, Lane K            11 LPAC-MA              1:16.90    1:21.90 C      
                  37.05     1:21.90 (44.85)                                        
 21 Tumolo, Dante R           11 LAC-MA               1:48.06    1:22.88 C      
                  38.50     1:22.88 (44.38)                                        
 22 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA               1:26.19    1:24.79 C      
                  41.01     1:24.79 (43.78)                                        
 23 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:21.17    1:25.80 C      
                  40.12     1:25.80 (45.68)                                        
 24 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA               1:31.60    1:28.97 C      
                  41.44     1:28.97 (47.53)                                        
 25 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA               1:30.00    1:32.06 C      
 26 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT    1:32.75 C      
                  41.61     1:32.75 (51.14)                                        
 27 Maddox, Justice R         11 KA-MA                1:37.75    1:33.17 C      
 28 Pasquinelli, Dalin M      11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:38.87 C      
                  44.12     1:38.87 (54.75)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          42.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          53.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 41.91      42.37 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                  45.44      41.70 A      
  2 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI                43.75      45.22 B      
  3 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       10 CYA-MA                 45.33      45.65 B      
  4 Barker, Mady L            10 WAY-MA                 47.53      46.24 B      
  5 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 46.93      46.50 B      
  6 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA                50.38      46.89 B      
  7 Fuertes, Allyssa D         9 LAC-MA                 50.60      49.11 B      
  8 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 49.46      49.75 B      
  9 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         49.55      50.12 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT      43.25 B      
  2 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.58 B      
  3 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA              1:00.10      47.32 B      
  4 Aungst, Caroline E        10 LANY-MA                   NT      48.14 B      
  5 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT      50.60 B      
  6 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  55.11      51.25 B      
  7 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA                56.13      51.39 B      
  8 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 59.14      51.79 B      
  9 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 55.30      54.67 C      
 10 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT      55.36 C      
 11 Smokowicz, Avery J        10 LANY-MA                   NT      55.47 C      
 12 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  59.03      56.62 C      
 13 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT      58.09 C      
 14 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA               1:05.30    1:03.36 C      
 15 Maddox, Abigail G          9 KA-MA                1:09.52    1:06.53 C      
 -- Bernat, Gia R              9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.09  AAA
          39.99  AA
          41.89  A
          42.79  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          53.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                39.48      36.72 AAA    
  2 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA                 39.20      41.36 A      
  3 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                41.24      42.02 JO20   
  4 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 41.31      42.14 JO20   
  5 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                41.24      42.42 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                45.18      42.31 JO20   
  2 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA                50.58      43.98 B      
  3 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 43.41      43.99 B      
  4 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                 44.84      44.28 B      
  5 Shaffer, Colin J           9 LPAC-MA                45.78      45.58 B      
  6 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                50.75      48.31 B      
  7 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                  50.04      49.10 B      
  8 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA                47.26      49.74 B      
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      37.66 AAA    
  2 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                    NT      48.72 B      
  3 Rogers, Charlie E         10 RY-MA                     NT      48.82 B      
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA             55.24      51.18 B      
  5 Balto, Max A               9 AQUA CULTURE-MD        56.07      52.76 B      
  6 Sensenig, Kyle R          10 RY-MA                     NT      53.94 C      
  7 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                   NT      54.63 C      
  8 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                  56.03      56.02 C      
  9 Capoferri, Nicholas J     10 LANY-MA              1:02.90      56.03 C      
 10 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 53.70      56.16 C      
 11 Evans, Matt D             10 FSSC-MA                   NT      58.41 C      
 12 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA               1:02.71      59.83 C      
 13 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               1:09.88    1:10.29 C      
 -- Mair, Carson               9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.29  AAA
          35.49  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          35.89  AA
          37.49  A
          43.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 36.05      35.14 JO20   
  2 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA             34.67      35.16 JO20   
  3 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA             34.58      35.21 JO20   
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 36.29      35.48 JO20   
  5 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 34.58      35.94 A      
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 36.50      37.22 A      
  7 Torchia, Sofi L           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        37.28      39.68 B      
B - Division  
  1 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  37.73      36.58 A      
  2 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  41.31      37.14 A      
  3 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                 38.14      37.52 B      
  4 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA                37.82      37.70 B      
  5 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  41.31      38.23 B      
  6 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 38.16      38.66 B      
  7 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA                 38.70      38.96 B      
  8 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA                38.14      39.15 B      
  9 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         39.27      39.36 B      
 10 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  39.97      39.41 B      
 11 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.25      39.66 B      
 12 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA                42.94      39.80 B      
 13 Hasis, Nicole             11 KA-MA                  39.10      39.87 B      
 14 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 39.79      40.29 B      
 15 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                40.13      40.65 B      
 16 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                  41.96      41.08 B      
 17 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                41.58      41.51 B      
 18 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA                 41.15      41.96 B      
 19 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA                 43.49      42.43 B      
 20 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                  43.28      42.86 B      
 21 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA                 43.34      44.14 C      
C - Division  
  1 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      40.04 B      
  2 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT      41.25 B      
  3 Reichart, Abby H          12 CYA-MA                 43.83      42.53 B      
  4 Elliott, Addie E          12 LAC-MA                 45.25      42.67 B      
  5 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     45.60      42.92 B      
  6 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                  44.07      43.15 B      
  7 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA                45.44      43.63 B      
  8 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT      43.69 B      
  9 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         44.64      44.00 C      
 10 Snellbaker, Tabby J       11 FSSC-MA                48.09      44.02 C      
 11 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                     NT      45.00 C      
 12 Chhun, Sara               12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        44.40      45.11 C      
 13 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                 47.25      45.32 C      
 14 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 44.93      45.49 C      
 15 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                49.04      46.04 C      
 16 Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     48.32      46.12 C      
 17 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA                 50.59      46.54 C      
 18 Stains, Delaney E         12 WAY-MA                 47.61      47.59 C      
 19 Balto, Angela K           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        47.23      47.77 C      
 20 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA                47.36      48.51 C      
 21 Thomas, Tori M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             52.18      49.80 C      
 22 Bacon, Liliana B          12 LANY-MA                   NT      50.01 C      
 23 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                  51.90      50.77 C      
 24 Myer, Elizabeth J         11 FSSC-MA                46.98      50.85 C      
 25 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  55.52      51.11 C      
 26 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 56.89      57.10 C      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.19  AA
          35.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          36.89  A
          43.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyott, Brayden R          12 FSSC-MA                35.75      35.06 AA     
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                34.00      35.52 JO20   
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  36.47      37.02 B      
  4 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                36.83      39.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                37.29      36.11 A      
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  37.12      36.98 B      
  3 Yoder, Riley S            12 FSSC-MA                37.80      37.54 B      
  4 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 40.13      39.42 B      
  5 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                39.32      39.45 B      
  6 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 41.45      39.50 B      
  7 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     41.11      40.13 B      
  8 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA                 40.09      40.87 B      
  9 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                41.77      40.89 B      
 10 Skillman, Carson E        12 FSSC-MA                41.99      41.07 B      
 11 Le, Leonardo V            11 CYA-MA                 43.46      41.48 B      
 12 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 40.55      42.49 B      
 13 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  41.83      42.65 B      
 14 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                 41.21      43.01 B      
 15 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                  42.20      43.34 B      
 16 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA                 41.56      43.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  45.59      40.89 B      
  2 Carson, Tanner J          11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        44.71      42.94 B      
  3 Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.01 B      
  4 Kail, Michael M           12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        44.82      43.26 B      
  5 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  46.11      43.38 B      
  6 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 45.44      45.18 C      
  7 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                 51.82      45.41 C      
  8 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                     NT      45.52 C      
  9 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA             46.62      45.66 C      
 10 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA                 46.56      45.74 C      
 11 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 49.14      47.19 C      
 12 Tumolo, Dante R           11 LAC-MA                 49.74      47.30 C      
 13 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA                 47.43      47.66 C      
 14 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT      48.08 C      
 15 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  49.13      48.22 C      
 16 Bowden, Lane K            11 LPAC-MA                52.31      48.71 C      
 17 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA                 52.21      50.18 C      
 18 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 48.63      51.59 C      
 19 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                   NT      52.09 C      
 19 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT      52.09 C      
 21 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                    NT      52.19 C      
 22 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 56.82      57.03 C      
 23 Pasquinelli, Dalin M      11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT      58.17 C      
 -- Maddox, Justice R         11 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA                48.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.39  AAAA
        1:13.99  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:19.49  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:21.39  A
             --  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                1:24.60    1:21.90 B      
                  37.17     1:21.90 (44.73)                                        
  2 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT    1:22.77 B      
                  39.32     1:22.77 (43.45)                                        
  3 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:36.55    1:25.59 B      
                  36.89     1:25.59 (48.70)                                        
  4 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              1:31.26    1:27.83 B      
                  42.14     1:27.83 (45.69)                                        
  5 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA              1:50.86    1:27.85 B      
                  39.92     1:27.85 (47.93)                                        
  6 Barker, Mady L            10 WAY-MA               1:30.35    1:28.26 B      
  7 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:32.69    1:28.30 B      
                  43.33     1:28.30 (44.97)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:24.94    1:28.31 B      
                  42.81     1:28.31 (45.50)                                        
  9 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:28.84    1:28.41 B      
                  41.92     1:28.41 (46.49)                                        
 10 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA              1:38.98    1:30.13 B      
                  43.09     1:30.13 (47.04)                                        
 11 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:27.72    1:30.39 B      
                  39.27     1:30.39 (51.12)                                        
 12 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:33.48 B      
                  45.24     1:33.48 (48.24)                                        
 13 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:33.48    1:34.23 B      
                  44.32     1:34.23 (49.91)                                        
 14 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA              1:43.48    1:34.66 B      
                  46.11     1:34.66 (48.55)                                        
 15 Krista, Lennon M          10 FSSC-MA              1:36.89    1:35.39 B      
                  43.85     1:35.39 (51.54)                                        
 16 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                1:49.60    1:36.28 B      
 17 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               1:33.26    1:36.94 B      
                  45.31     1:36.94 (51.63)                                        
 18 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA               1:32.38    1:38.17 B      
                  46.17     1:38.17 (52.00)                                        
 19 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:32.30    1:38.38 B      
 20 Fuertes, Allyssa D         9 LAC-MA               1:41.10    1:41.53 B      
                  47.72     1:41.53 (53.81)                                        
 21 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:37.72    1:42.27 B      
                  49.04     1:42.27 (53.23)                                        
 22 Hostetter, Makenna P       9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:44.09 B      
                  48.00     1:44.09 (56.09)                                        
 23 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT    1:44.96 B      
                  49.92     1:44.96 (55.04)                                        
 24 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:46.88    1:47.46 B      
 25 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA               1:44.75    1:49.79 B      
 26 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA               1:57.91    1:56.93 B      
                  54.63   1:56.93 (1:02.30)                                        
 27 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:59.81 B      
                  54.43   1:59.81 (1:05.38)                                        
 -- Elliott, Tori M           10 LAC-MA               1:49.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.51          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Bourassa, Ryleigh J       10 CYA-MA               1:30.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.19          DQ (48.14)                                        
 -- Aungst, Caroline E        10 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.85          DQ (49.26)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  AAAA
        1:13.69  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:19.49  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:20.39  A
             --  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              1:11.43    1:09.37 AAAA   
                  30.99     1:09.37 (38.38)                                        
  2 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:12.54    1:13.44 AAA    
                  33.56     1:13.44 (39.88)                                        
  3 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:18.60    1:19.84 A      
                  35.92     1:19.84 (43.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.91 B      
                  40.27     1:20.91 (40.64)                                        
  2 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              1:21.94    1:21.97 B      
                  37.79     1:21.97 (44.18)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:21.36    1:22.72 B      
                  40.57     1:22.72 (42.15)                                        
  4 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:23.67    1:23.11 B      
                  37.81     1:23.11 (45.30)                                        
  5 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               1:25.12    1:24.88 B      
                  39.36     1:24.88 (45.52)                                        
  6 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:29.15    1:26.57 B      
                  39.32     1:26.57 (47.25)                                        
  7 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:31.44    1:26.86 B      
                  43.28     1:26.86 (43.58)                                        
  8 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA              1:39.42    1:26.92 B      
                  42.25     1:26.92 (44.67)                                        
  9 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA               1:22.20    1:28.45 B      
                  43.63     1:28.45 (44.82)                                        
 10 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA              1:36.46    1:31.20 B      
                  41.58     1:31.20 (49.62)                                        
 11 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA              1:34.53    1:34.02 B      
 12 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA           1:44.82    1:34.90 B      
                  43.69     1:34.90 (51.21)                                        
 13 Capoferri, Nicholas J     10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:37.71 B      
                  46.04     1:37.71 (51.67)                                        
 14 Romero, Jake R             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:38.56 B      
                  44.05     1:38.56 (54.51)                                        
 15 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                1:40.15    1:41.77 B      
 16 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               1:37.90    1:43.25 B      
                  48.98     1:43.25 (54.27)                                        
 17 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                1:50.19    1:44.88 B      
                  51.17     1:44.88 (53.71)                                        
 18 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:52.57    1:50.10 B      
                  52.90     1:50.10 (57.20)                                        
 19 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA              1:56.92    1:51.70 B      
                  51.95     1:51.70 (59.75)                                        
 20 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA               1:55.35    1:51.94 B      
 21 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               2:05.03    2:01.92 B      
 22 Balto, Max A               9 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    2:07.65 B      
                  58.26   2:07.65 (1:09.39)                                        
 23 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:18.81 B      
 -- Shaffer, Colin J           9 LPAC-MA              1:37.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.14          DQ (53.67)                                        
 -- Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA              1:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.95        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  AAAA
        2:23.39  AAA
        2:28.09  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:29.89  AA
        2:36.39  A
        3:02.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:27.01    2:21.43 AAA    
                  30.62     1:08.87 (38.25)     1:49.70 (40.83)     2:21.43 (31.73)
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:30.62    2:29.15 AA     
                  32.49     1:10.82 (38.33)     1:54.01 (43.19)     2:29.15 (35.14)
  3 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              2:32.98    2:30.11 A      
                  32.74     1:09.95 (37.21)     1:54.93 (44.98)     2:30.11 (35.18)
  4 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA           2:27.39    2:30.76 A      
                  32.98     1:11.30 (38.32)     1:55.00 (43.70)     2:30.76 (35.76)
B - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                2:47.24    2:34.81 A      
                  37.18     1:16.30 (39.12)     2:01.81 (45.51)     2:34.81 (33.00)
  2 Hasis, Nicole             11 KA-MA                2:53.63    2:37.92 B      
                  36.13     1:14.07 (37.94)     2:02.99 (48.92)     2:37.92 (34.93)
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               2:48.82    2:37.95 B      
                  37.39     1:18.15 (40.76)     2:03.42 (45.27)     2:37.95 (34.53)
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               2:45.04    2:38.91 B      
                  33.32     1:13.20 (39.88)     2:03.00 (49.80)     2:38.91 (35.91)
  5 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:38.24    2:38.92 B      
                  34.45     1:14.96 (40.51)     2:05.27 (50.31)     2:38.92 (33.65)
  6 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:41.36    2:39.38 B      
                  32.95     1:12.12 (39.17)     2:02.84 (50.72)     2:39.38 (36.54)
  7 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                2:50.63    2:40.31 B      
                  37.38     1:17.89 (40.51)     2:04.03 (46.14)     2:40.31 (36.28)
  8 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA               2:45.87    2:45.35 B      
                  33.60     1:14.20 (40.60)     2:05.57 (51.37)     2:45.35 (39.78)
  9 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA              2:51.90    2:46.85 B      
                  37.51     1:20.80 (43.29)     2:12.98 (52.18)     2:46.85 (33.87)
 10 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               2:58.26    2:46.99 B      
                  37.77     1:18.82 (41.05)     2:10.79 (51.97)     2:46.99 (36.20)
 11 Stringe, Kendall C        12 LANY-MA              2:48.81    2:48.13 B      
                  39.74     1:18.17 (38.43)     2:12.10 (53.93)     2:48.13 (36.03)
 12 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                2:46.19    2:48.57 B      
                  39.73     1:21.33 (41.60)     2:12.32 (50.99)     2:48.57 (36.25)
 13 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               2:49.15    2:51.97 B      
                  38.01     1:19.19 (41.18)     2:14.57 (55.38)     2:51.97 (37.40)
 14 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              2:59.71    2:52.34 B      
                  39.10     1:22.70 (43.60)     2:16.07 (53.37)     2:52.34 (36.27)
 15 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              2:53.87    2:53.26 B      
                  40.09     1:24.36 (44.27)     2:14.28 (49.92)     2:53.26 (38.98)
 16 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              2:52.60    2:56.85 B      
                  36.97     1:21.07 (44.10)     2:17.54 (56.47)     2:56.85 (39.31)
 17 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              2:51.39    3:02.30 B      
                  41.83     1:30.20 (48.37)     2:22.51 (52.31)     3:02.30 (39.79)
 18 Elliott, Addie E          12 LAC-MA               2:50.48    3:06.66 C      
                  42.60     1:30.08 (47.48)     2:24.13 (54.05)     3:06.66 (42.53)
 -- Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA              2:53.18         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.52     1:21.56 (43.04)   2:23.41 (1:01.85)          DQ (39.51)
C - Division  
  1 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                3:08.20    2:39.54 B      
                  35.08     1:19.29 (44.21)     2:05.21 (45.92)     2:39.54 (34.33)
  2 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                3:06.17    2:46.21 B      
                  36.27     1:16.75 (40.48)     2:11.03 (54.28)     2:46.21 (35.18)
  3 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA                    NT    2:47.42 B      
                  38.64     1:22.64 (44.00)     2:11.05 (48.41)     2:47.42 (36.37)
  4 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               3:06.78    2:49.54 B      
                  35.80     1:19.37 (43.57)     2:10.39 (51.02)     2:49.54 (39.15)
  5 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT    2:52.68 B      
                  37.23     1:21.71 (44.48)     2:13.46 (51.75)     2:52.68 (39.22)
  6 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                     NT    2:52.85 B      
                  38.18     1:22.82 (44.64)     2:13.00 (50.18)     2:52.85 (39.85)
  7 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:18.01    2:53.55 B      
                  41.09     1:24.20 (43.11)     2:16.31 (52.11)     2:53.55 (37.24)
  8 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT    2:53.62 B      
                  40.28     1:24.61 (44.33)     2:12.80 (48.19)     2:53.62 (40.82)
  9 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                     NT    3:00.22 B      
                  44.30     1:27.16 (42.86)     2:21.39 (54.23)     3:00.22 (38.83)
 10 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                     NT    3:00.90 B      
                  37.44     1:24.64 (47.20)     2:21.32 (56.68)     3:00.90 (39.58)
 11 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:07.58    3:01.21 B      
                  42.68     1:30.05 (47.37)     2:22.18 (52.13)     3:01.21 (39.03)
 12 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              3:04.25    3:03.07 C      
                  40.31     1:27.61 (47.30)     2:21.22 (53.61)     3:03.07 (41.85)
 13 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:10.99    3:07.23 C      
                  39.70     1:23.39 (43.69)   2:23.59 (1:00.20)     3:07.23 (43.64)
 14 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               3:39.13    3:21.97 C      
                  51.45   2:37.12 (1:45.67)     3:21.97 (44.85)                    
 15 Balto, Angela K           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:26.64 C      
                                1:35.55 ( )   2:38.86 (1:03.31)     3:26.64 (47.78)
 16 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                     NT    3:34.17 C      
                  48.33     1:46.63 (58.30)   2:48.93 (1:02.30)     3:34.17 (45.24)
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.39  AAAA
        2:20.19  AAA
        2:26.99  AA
        2:28.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:33.79  A
        3:00.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY-MA               2:27.59    2:29.94 A      
                  31.90     1:10.75 (38.85)     1:55.56 (44.81)     2:29.94 (34.38)
 -- Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:26.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.85     1:05.36 (35.51)     1:48.97 (43.61)          DQ (31.94)
B - Division  
  1 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               2:36.61    2:35.68 B      
                  34.24     1:14.80 (40.56)     2:02.96 (48.16)     2:35.68 (32.72)
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:50.30    2:36.92 B      
                  32.76     1:14.89 (42.13)     2:02.80 (47.91)     2:36.92 (34.12)
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              2:36.16    2:38.35 B      
                  33.63     1:15.66 (42.03)     2:03.96 (48.30)     2:38.35 (34.39)
  4 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              2:38.93    2:39.85 B      
                  35.14     1:18.94 (43.80)     2:05.75 (46.81)     2:39.85 (34.10)
  5 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               2:45.76    2:41.34 B      
                  36.01     1:18.08 (42.07)     2:08.11 (50.03)     2:41.34 (33.23)
  6 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                2:53.40    2:42.68 B      
                  30.83     1:11.87 (41.04)     2:04.61 (52.74)     2:42.68 (38.07)
  7 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:45.46    2:42.86 B      
                  33.26     1:15.47 (42.21)     2:06.96 (51.49)     2:42.86 (35.90)
  8 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                2:39.69    2:43.17 B      
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)     2:05.25 (48.05)     2:43.17 (37.92)
  9 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:59.72    2:50.89 B      
                  36.48     1:21.65 (45.17)     2:13.22 (51.57)     2:50.89 (37.67)
 10 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA               2:46.17    2:51.74 B      
                  40.06     1:24.42 (44.36)   2:51.74 (1:27.32)                    
 11 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              2:46.32    2:54.22 B      
                  37.51     1:22.23 (44.72)     2:16.29 (54.06)     2:54.22 (37.93)
 12 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:55.75    2:54.32 B      
                  40.64     1:23.34 (42.70)     2:19.29 (55.95)     2:54.32 (35.03)
 13 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               2:58.91    3:01.94 C      
                  37.25     1:21.65 (44.40)     2:21.14 (59.49)     3:01.94 (40.80)
 14 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               2:56.48    3:03.10 C      
                  42.78     1:29.01 (46.23)     2:20.75 (51.74)     3:03.10 (42.35)
C - Division  
  1 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                3:13.90    2:41.40 B      
                  36.61     1:17.89 (41.28)     2:05.67 (47.78)     2:41.40 (35.73)
  2 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                3:02.37    2:54.09 B      
                  42.96     1:25.92 (42.96)     2:18.01 (52.09)     2:54.09 (36.08)
  3 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              3:49.51    2:55.06 B      
                  39.55     1:24.72 (45.17)     2:17.97 (53.25)     2:55.06 (37.09)
  4 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT    2:56.55 B      
                  37.52     1:19.50 (41.98)     2:18.17 (58.67)     2:56.55 (38.38)
  5 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               3:17.91    2:56.66 B      
                  40.56     1:24.06 (43.50)     2:17.27 (53.21)     2:56.66 (39.39)
  6 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                3:04.71    3:00.16 B      
                  41.22     1:25.59 (44.37)     2:22.10 (56.51)     3:00.16 (38.06)
  7 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                     NT    3:04.12 C      
                  43.25     1:29.86 (46.61)     2:25.30 (55.44)     3:04.12 (38.82)
  8 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                     NT    3:04.72 C      
                  44.78     1:29.44 (44.66)     2:28.32 (58.88)     3:04.72 (36.40)
  9 Carson, Tanner J          11 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:16.32    3:14.32 C      
                  43.18     1:33.36 (50.18)     2:30.41 (57.05)     3:14.32 (43.91)
 10 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:25.28 C      
                  46.31     1:38.44 (52.13)   2:40.93 (1:02.49)     3:25.28 (44.35)
 11 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:32.23 C      
                  45.93     1:41.15 (55.22)   2:45.29 (1:04.14)     3:32.23 (46.94)
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  AAAA
        1:57.19  AAA
        1:58.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:02.49  AA
        2:07.89  A
        2:29.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            16 LAC-MA               1:51.26    1:56.98 AAA    
                  27.80       57.33 (29.53)     1:27.10 (29.77)     1:56.98 (29.88)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              1:53.69    1:58.99 SR20   
                  28.01       58.22 (30.21)     1:29.02 (30.80)     1:58.99 (29.97)
  3 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               1:52.04    2:00.13 AA     
                  26.79       56.96 (30.17)     1:29.10 (32.14)     2:00.13 (31.03)
  4 Plempel, Jordan M         16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:03.63    2:02.32 AA     
                  27.69       58.53 (30.84)     1:30.53 (32.00)     2:02.32 (31.79)
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               1:54.90    2:03.14 A      
                  28.09       59.56 (31.47)     1:31.51 (31.95)     2:03.14 (31.63)
  6 Bolden, Jennifer L        15 CVAC-MA              1:59.19    2:03.22 A      
                  29.06     1:00.27 (31.21)     1:32.40 (32.13)     2:03.22 (30.82)
  7 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:00.08    2:03.84 A      
                  28.37     1:00.28 (31.91)     1:32.37 (32.09)     2:03.84 (31.47)
  8 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               2:00.59    2:05.34 A      
                  29.24     1:01.51 (32.27)     1:34.23 (32.72)     2:05.34 (31.11)
  9 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:58.76    2:06.51 A      
                  28.11       59.56 (31.45)     1:32.49 (32.93)     2:06.51 (34.02)
 10 Shaffer, Maggie O         16 FSSC-MA              1:59.10    2:07.04 A      
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)     1:34.23 (32.92)     2:07.04 (32.81)
 11 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA           2:04.92    2:07.56 A      
                  29.55     1:02.27 (32.72)     1:35.92 (33.65)     2:07.56 (31.64)
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 CVAC-MA              2:00.50    2:07.87 A      
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)     1:35.36 (33.01)     2:07.87 (32.51)
 13 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:01.35    2:08.30 B      
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)     1:35.43 (33.52)     2:08.30 (32.87)
 14 Boldizar, Hope E          16 FSSC-MA              2:01.30    2:08.92 B      
                  30.32     1:03.07 (32.75)     1:36.66 (33.59)     2:08.92 (32.26)
 15 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:03.31    2:09.41 B      
                  29.03     1:02.79 (33.76)     1:37.06 (34.27)     2:09.41 (32.35)
 16 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:58.20    2:10.76 B      
                  29.88     1:02.79 (32.91)     1:36.55 (33.76)     2:10.76 (34.21)
 17 Rowe, Alaina D            16 FSSC-MA              2:06.40    2:10.96 B      
                  30.36     1:03.65 (33.29)     1:37.64 (33.99)     2:10.96 (33.32)
 18 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA               2:04.61    2:11.75 B      
                  30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)     1:38.33 (34.34)     2:11.75 (33.42)
 19 McCall, Corinne C         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:58.54    2:12.22 B      
                  29.73     1:02.52 (32.79)     1:37.16 (34.64)     2:12.22 (35.06)
B - Division  
  1 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA               2:10.34    2:06.61 A      
                  28.88     1:01.33 (32.45)     1:34.36 (33.03)     2:06.61 (32.25)
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:08.04    2:08.09 B      
                  28.95     1:01.42 (32.47)     1:35.34 (33.92)     2:08.09 (32.75)
  3 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:13.79    2:11.52 B      
                  30.70     1:03.57 (32.87)     1:37.48 (33.91)     2:11.52 (34.04)
  4 Pyott, Olivia G           17 FSSC-MA              2:11.01    2:12.11 B      
                  30.13     1:04.04 (33.91)     1:38.80 (34.76)     2:12.11 (33.31)
  5 Pesavento, Mia R          15 CVAC-MA              2:12.10    2:13.73 B      
                  30.61     1:04.68 (34.07)     1:39.52 (34.84)     2:13.73 (34.21)
  6 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:16.54    2:15.57 B      
                  31.63     1:05.81 (34.18)     1:42.37 (36.56)     2:15.57 (33.20)
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:16.61 B      
                  31.13     1:05.81 (34.68)     1:41.59 (35.78)     2:16.61 (35.02)
  8 Charles, Sarah L          16 LAC-MA               2:14.69    2:17.06 B      
                  31.77     1:06.29 (34.52)     1:42.03 (35.74)     2:17.06 (35.03)
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:11.48    2:17.10 B      
                  30.17     1:04.23 (34.06)     1:40.58 (36.35)     2:17.10 (36.52)
 10 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA               2:22.23    2:18.07 B      
 11 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              2:20.43    2:18.82 B      
 12 Bialousz, Lily G          15 CVAC-MA              2:19.27    2:19.20 B      
                  31.19     1:05.78 (34.59)     1:42.27 (36.49)     2:19.20 (36.93)
 13 Katoch, Rusham            15 CVAC-MA              2:16.74    2:20.74 B      
                  31.11     1:06.68 (35.57)     1:43.97 (37.29)     2:20.74 (36.77)
 14 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:10.10    2:21.09 B      
                  31.48     1:07.95 (36.47)     1:45.20 (37.25)     2:21.09 (35.89)
 15 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:22.05    2:24.96 B      
 16 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                2:22.38    2:25.63 B      
 17 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               2:17.29    2:26.54 B      
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)     1:49.75 (37.84)     2:26.54 (36.79)
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    2:09.70 B      
  2 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:21.86 B      
  3 Bonner, Bella K           15 WAY-MA               2:32.08    2:24.32 B      
 -- Stouffer, Sloane O        15 MERCERSBURG-MA       3:04.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:41.99  AAAA
        1:46.89  AAA
        1:48.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:51.69  AA
        1:56.59  A
        2:15.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                1:45.38    1:46.30 AAA    
                  24.14       51.10 (26.96)     1:18.77 (27.67)     1:46.30 (27.53)
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA               1:43.92    1:48.08 SR20   
                  24.25       51.01 (26.76)     1:19.32 (28.31)     1:48.08 (28.76)
  3 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               1:49.72    1:49.50 AA     
                  25.30       53.17 (27.87)     1:21.08 (27.91)     1:49.50 (28.42)
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:53.34    1:50.61 AA     
                  25.56       53.52 (27.96)     1:22.23 (28.71)     1:50.61 (28.38)
  5 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.30    1:50.66 AA     
                  24.94       52.62 (27.68)     1:20.84 (28.22)     1:50.66 (29.82)
  6 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               1:52.77    1:51.34 AA     
                  25.74       54.27 (28.53)     1:22.87 (28.60)     1:51.34 (28.47)
  7 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:48.46    1:52.18 A      
                  25.85       54.33 (28.48)     1:23.45 (29.12)     1:52.18 (28.73)
  8 Maurer, Will J            17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:47.33    1:53.06 A      
                  25.75       53.88 (28.13)     1:23.34 (29.46)     1:53.06 (29.72)
  9 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:46.77    1:53.09 A      
                  25.20       53.74 (28.54)     1:23.54 (29.80)     1:53.09 (29.55)
 10 Evert, Jake J             18 UNAT-MA-MA           1:52.50    1:53.74 A      
                  24.49       52.30 (27.81)     1:22.39 (30.09)     1:53.74 (31.35)
 11 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA              1:44.53    1:54.41 A      
                  25.10       52.96 (27.86)     1:22.11 (29.15)     1:54.41 (32.30)
 12 Bayer, Clark C            16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:49.23    1:55.09 A      
                  25.39       54.30 (28.91)     1:24.52 (30.22)     1:55.09 (30.57)
 13 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:53.18    1:56.09 A      
                  26.64       55.59 (28.95)     1:25.67 (30.08)     1:56.09 (30.42)
 14 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              1:53.37    1:56.51 A      
                  27.09       56.32 (29.23)     1:27.40 (31.08)     1:56.51 (29.11)
 15 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:55.68    1:56.80 B      
                  26.29       55.87 (29.58)     1:26.82 (30.95)     1:56.80 (29.98)
 16 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:49.74    1:57.67 B      
                  26.67       56.10 (29.43)     1:27.02 (30.92)     1:57.67 (30.65)
 17 Gantt, Dylan V            17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:51.48    1:58.26 B      
                  26.42       55.99 (29.57)     1:26.72 (30.73)     1:58.26 (31.54)
 18 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA               1:53.47    2:00.24 B      
                  27.80       58.38 (30.58)     1:30.34 (31.96)     2:00.24 (29.90)
 19 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:56.45    2:06.10 B      
                  27.53     1:00.34 (32.81)     1:33.16 (32.82)     2:06.10 (32.94)
B - Division  
  1 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               1:58.85    1:54.87 A      
                  27.29       56.88 (29.59)     1:25.46 (28.58)     1:54.87 (29.41)
  2 Pibuldham, Peem P         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:57.22    1:55.22 A      
                  26.01       55.22 (29.21)     1:25.64 (30.42)     1:55.22 (29.58)
  3 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:57.25    1:58.86 B      
                  26.53       57.11 (30.58)     1:27.89 (30.78)     1:58.86 (30.97)
  4 Schaner, Charlton M       16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:57.15    1:59.01 B      
                  27.61       57.64 (30.03)     1:28.84 (31.20)     1:59.01 (30.17)
  5 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                1:58.96    1:59.26 B      
                  27.16       57.03 (29.87)     1:28.33 (31.30)     1:59.26 (30.93)
  6 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:56.66    1:59.70 B      
                  26.90       56.85 (29.95)     1:28.10 (31.25)     1:59.70 (31.60)
  7 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               2:02.47    2:01.01 B      
                  27.13       57.88 (30.75)     1:30.13 (32.25)     2:01.01 (30.88)
  8 Way, Andrew C             17 CVAC-MA              2:02.99    2:01.26 B      
                  27.79       58.87 (31.08)     1:30.78 (31.91)     2:01.26 (30.48)
  9 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA              2:05.65    2:02.70 B      
                  27.44       58.98 (31.54)     1:31.77 (32.79)     2:02.70 (30.93)
 10 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:00.40    2:04.24 B      
                  27.01       58.06 (31.05)     1:31.68 (33.62)     2:04.24 (32.56)
 11 Hershey, Ethan D          15 FSSC-MA              2:01.85    2:04.57 B      
                  27.80       58.98 (31.18)     1:32.01 (33.03)     2:04.57 (32.56)
 12 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               2:05.70    2:05.24 B      
                  28.45     1:00.50 (32.05)     1:33.59 (33.09)     2:05.24 (31.65)
 13 Fisic, Trevor N           16 EPAC-MA              2:07.90    2:08.20 B      
                  28.62     1:01.53 (32.91)     1:36.10 (34.57)     2:08.20 (32.10)
 14 Raub, Peter E             15 HAY-MA               2:06.82    2:09.09 B      
                  29.58     1:03.08 (33.50)     1:37.18 (34.10)     2:09.09 (31.91)
 15 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA              2:13.72    2:13.25 B      
                  30.97     1:05.03 (34.06)     1:40.24 (35.21)     2:13.25 (33.01)
 -- Lopez Jaimes, Josue       18 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:57.36         DQ        
      False start
                  27.55       58.10 (30.55)     1:30.67 (32.57)          DQ (33.51)
C - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            16 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:55.89 A      
                  26.13       55.69 (29.56)     1:25.91 (30.22)     1:55.89 (29.98)
  2 Sabol, Robby M            16 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:03.33 B      
                  27.34       59.74 (32.40)     1:32.73 (32.99)     2:03.33 (30.60)
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 UNAT-MA-MA           2:23.67    2:08.93 B      
                  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)     1:37.04 (34.30)     2:08.93 (31.89)
  4 Pion, Avery J             14 CVAC-MA              2:22.82    2:15.11 B      
                1:05.61                             1:41.09 ( )     2:15.11 (34.02)
  5 Simon, Gordy A            16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:18.51    2:15.27 B      
                  29.63     1:02.89 (33.26)     1:38.67 (35.78)     2:15.27 (36.60)
  6 Brown, Jacob C            15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:35.93 C      
                  33.31     1:12.67 (39.36)     1:55.09 (42.42)     2:35.93 (40.84)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.49  AAAA
        1:58.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:00.99  AAA
        2:02.49  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:06.49  AA
        2:11.99  A
        2:33.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              1:55.55    1:57.70 SR20   
                  27.08       56.33 (29.25)     1:26.84 (30.51)     1:57.70 (30.86)
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R          14 EPAC-MA              1:59.76    1:59.11 AAA    
                  27.11       57.58 (30.47)     1:29.08 (31.50)     1:59.11 (30.03)
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:58.15    2:00.06 AAA    
                  27.06       57.01 (29.95)     1:28.77 (31.76)     2:00.06 (31.29)
  4 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:02.33    2:01.15 JO20   
                  28.74       59.77 (31.03)     1:30.79 (31.02)     2:01.15 (30.36)
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:03.46    2:01.52 JO20   
                  27.88       58.54 (30.66)     1:30.14 (31.60)     2:01.52 (31.38)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:59.49    2:01.90 JO20   
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)     1:30.91 (31.80)     2:01.90 (30.99)
  7 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:06.04    2:05.69 AA     
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.42)     2:05.69 (32.66)
  8 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:07.71    2:07.12 A      
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)     1:34.52 (33.63)     2:07.12 (32.60)
  9 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:08.32    2:07.23 A      
                  28.24     1:00.48 (32.24)     1:34.19 (33.71)     2:07.23 (33.04)
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              2:06.31    2:08.97 A      
                  28.80     1:01.95 (33.15)     1:35.81 (33.86)     2:08.97 (33.16)
 11 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA           2:10.96    2:09.78 A      
                  29.57     1:02.83 (33.26)     1:37.18 (34.35)     2:09.78 (32.60)
 12 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:11.54    2:10.27 A      
                  29.34     1:02.02 (32.68)     1:36.18 (34.16)     2:10.27 (34.09)
 13 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              2:08.23    2:11.60 A      
                  29.47     1:03.25 (33.78)     1:37.18 (33.93)     2:11.60 (34.42)
 14 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:09.92    2:21.63 B      
                  31.03     1:06.57 (35.54)     1:44.10 (37.53)     2:21.63 (37.53)
B - Division  
  1 Carter, Grace O           14 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:15.05    2:10.08 A      
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)     1:37.92 (33.80)     2:10.08 (32.16)
  2 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:32.27    2:11.03 A      
                  31.13     1:03.81 (32.68)     1:37.54 (33.73)     2:11.03 (33.49)
  3 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               2:14.06    2:13.84 B      
                  30.25     1:05.07 (34.82)     1:39.97 (34.90)     2:13.84 (33.87)
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:25.70    2:14.49 B      
                  31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)     1:40.76 (35.57)     2:14.49 (33.73)
  5 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:15.90    2:14.81 B      
                  30.74     1:05.49 (34.75)     1:40.23 (34.74)     2:14.81 (34.58)
  6 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:19.76    2:16.04 B      
                  31.08     1:06.04 (34.96)     1:41.85 (35.81)     2:16.04 (34.19)
  7 Bishop, Lucy E            13 UNAT-MA-MA           2:12.27    2:16.19 B      
                  30.77     1:06.43 (35.66)     1:42.27 (35.84)     2:16.19 (33.92)
  8 Farmer, Lilly C           14 LANY-MA              2:15.57    2:18.98 B      
                  31.84     1:07.73 (35.89)     1:44.07 (36.34)     2:18.98 (34.91)
  9 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                2:20.52    2:19.45 B      
                  32.29     1:07.52 (35.23)     1:43.89 (36.37)     2:19.45 (35.56)
 10 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               2:13.04    2:19.98 B      
                  30.26     1:06.22 (35.96)   2:19.98 (1:13.76)                    
 11 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              2:20.01    2:20.11 B      
                  32.01     1:07.17 (35.16)     1:43.99 (36.82)     2:20.11 (36.12)
 12 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              2:23.71    2:20.51 B      
                  33.06     1:09.26 (36.20)     1:45.45 (36.19)     2:20.51 (35.06)
 13 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA               2:24.66    2:21.43 B      
                  31.28     1:07.00 (35.72)     1:45.06 (38.06)     2:21.43 (36.37)
 14 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA              2:24.05    2:21.69 B      
                  31.65     1:08.08 (36.43)     1:45.81 (37.73)     2:21.69 (35.88)
 15 Huber, Jenna C            14 LANY-MA              2:21.04    2:24.86 B      
                  32.63     1:09.00 (36.37)     1:48.01 (39.01)     2:24.86 (36.85)
 16 Krista, Lucy J            13 FSSC-MA              2:30.83    2:26.61 B      
                  32.53     1:09.19 (36.66)     1:48.25 (39.06)     2:26.61 (38.36)
 17 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              2:33.78    2:39.23 C      
                  35.09     1:16.72 (41.63)     1:58.94 (42.22)     2:39.23 (40.29)
 18 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNAT-MA-MA           2:30.33    2:47.00 C      
                  35.17     1:17.58 (42.41)   2:47.00 (1:29.42)                    
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.05 B      
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)     1:40.23 (35.79)     2:15.05 (34.82)
  2 Noble, Lacey M            13 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    2:19.99 B      
                  31.30     1:06.40 (35.10)     1:43.30 (36.90)     2:19.99 (36.69)
  3 Rice, Mirah R             14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:22.08 B      
                  31.93     1:08.73 (36.80)     1:46.36 (37.63)     2:22.08 (35.72)
  4 Noble, Sammie E           13 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    2:35.03 C      
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)     1:55.98 (40.59)     2:35.03 (39.05)
  5 Wagner, Payton L          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.79 C      
                  34.45     1:13.75 (39.30)     1:55.48 (41.73)     2:35.79 (40.31)
  6 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:49.95 C      
                  36.83     1:19.56 (42.73)     2:05.32 (45.76)     2:49.95 (44.63)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.39  AAAA
        1:48.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:53.59  AAA
        1:56.29  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:58.69  AA
        2:03.89  A
        2:24.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:47.84    1:52.70 AAA    
                  25.30       54.04 (28.74)     1:23.96 (29.92)     1:52.70 (28.74)
  2 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                1:59.72    1:55.12 JO20   
                  26.28       55.24 (28.96)     1:25.34 (30.10)     1:55.12 (29.78)
  3 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                1:55.83    1:55.30 JO20   
                  26.01       55.77 (29.76)     1:26.36 (30.59)     1:55.30 (28.94)
  4 Green, Mason G            14 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:57.04    1:56.19 JO20   
                  25.73       55.09 (29.36)     1:25.58 (30.49)     1:56.19 (30.61)
  5 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:57.00    1:58.77 A      
                  27.43       57.63 (30.20)     1:28.38 (30.75)     1:58.77 (30.39)
  6 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:55.30    1:58.82 A      
                  26.81       57.21 (30.40)     1:28.21 (31.00)     1:58.82 (30.61)
  7 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              2:00.66    1:59.66 A      
                  27.01       57.23 (30.22)     1:28.80 (31.57)     1:59.66 (30.86)
  8 Thompson, Jake F          14 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:55.75    2:00.78 A      
                  27.79       59.22 (31.43)     1:31.02 (31.80)     2:00.78 (29.76)
  9 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:01.50    2:02.31 A      
                  27.47       58.24 (30.77)     1:30.39 (32.15)     2:02.31 (31.92)
 10 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                1:58.42    2:03.78 A      
                  28.19       59.50 (31.31)     1:31.55 (32.05)     2:03.78 (32.23)
 11 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:03.14    2:04.98 B      
                  28.20       59.94 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.92)     2:04.98 (32.12)
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                2:06.33    1:59.47 A      
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)     1:29.38 (31.38)     1:59.47 (30.09)
  2 Hancock, Lucas D          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.72    2:01.82 A      
                  27.68       58.88 (31.20)     1:31.95 (33.07)     2:01.82 (29.87)
  3 Mikula, Caz J             14 LANY-MA              2:04.19    2:02.01 A      
                  27.53       58.87 (31.34)     1:31.07 (32.20)     2:02.01 (30.94)
  4 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:14.75    2:08.39 B      
                  29.14     1:01.70 (32.56)     1:34.87 (33.17)     2:08.39 (33.52)
  5 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:21.19    2:10.89 B      
                  30.24     1:03.73 (33.49)     1:38.03 (34.30)     2:10.89 (32.86)
  6 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:09.26    2:11.12 B      
                  29.00     1:01.85 (32.85)     1:36.70 (34.85)     2:11.12 (34.42)
  7 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:14.54    2:16.54 B      
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:42.79 (36.20)     2:16.54 (33.75)
  8 Hancock, Zachary T        14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:17.15    2:16.69 B      
                  29.82     1:04.84 (35.02)     1:41.86 (37.02)     2:16.69 (34.83)
  9 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:21.34    2:16.87 B      
                  30.56     1:06.31 (35.75)     1:42.54 (36.23)     2:16.87 (34.33)
 10 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:14.79    2:18.39 B      
                  30.97     1:06.60 (35.63)     1:43.54 (36.94)     2:18.39 (34.85)
 11 Raub, James G             13 HAY-MA               2:22.00    2:24.50 C      
                  33.16     1:11.04 (37.88)     1:49.52 (38.48)     2:24.50 (34.98)
C - Division  
  1 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              2:32.15    2:04.64 B      
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)     1:32.50 (32.38)     2:04.64 (32.14)
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.43    2:19.11 B      
                  31.88     1:07.41 (35.53)     1:44.80 (37.39)     2:19.11 (34.31)
  3 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY-MA               2:28.74    2:26.57 C      
                  33.45     1:11.57 (38.12)     1:49.96 (38.39)     2:26.57 (36.61)
  4 Milheim, Sam W            13 FSSC-MA              2:26.29    2:27.78 C      
                  32.14     1:09.45 (37.31)     1:49.00 (39.55)     2:27.78 (38.78)
  5 Harris, Josh S            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:40.94    2:30.11 C      
                  33.99     1:11.48 (37.49)     1:50.96 (39.48)     2:30.11 (39.15)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.19  AAAA
          58.89  AAA
        1:00.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:01.59  AA
        1:04.29  A
        1:14.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI                56.74      59.16 SR20   
                  27.79       59.16 (31.37)                                        
  2 Stramara, Gabby R         15 FSSC-MA                56.22      59.56 SR20   
                  28.12       59.56 (31.44)                                        
  3 Freyman, Anna M           18 UNAT-MA-MA             56.71      59.70 SR20   
                  27.93       59.70 (31.77)                                        
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            16 LAC-MA                 57.18      59.79 SR20   
                  28.41       59.79 (31.38)                                        
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 56.89    1:00.12 AA     
                  28.33     1:00.12 (31.79)                                        
  6 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 58.94    1:01.61 A      
                  29.17     1:01.61 (32.44)                                        
  7 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 57.22    1:02.23 A      
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Maggie O         16 FSSC-MA              1:00.73    1:03.73 A      
                  29.80     1:03.73 (33.93)                                        
  9 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:01.27    1:04.26 A      
                  29.28     1:04.26 (34.98)                                        
 10 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              1:01.09    1:04.38 B      
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)                                        
 11 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.24    1:06.01 B      
                  31.22     1:06.01 (34.79)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:00.70    1:06.18 B      
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)                                        
 13 McCall, Cara              15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.42    1:06.73 B      
                  31.75     1:06.73 (34.98)                                        
 14 Pesavento, Mia R          15 CVAC-MA              1:03.65    1:10.96 B      
                  31.90     1:10.96 (39.06)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Van Ess, Isabella A       15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:05.52    1:04.14 A      
                  30.15     1:04.14 (33.99)                                        
  2 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.59    1:05.45 B      
                  30.26     1:05.45 (35.19)                                        
  3 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:07.45    1:06.84 B      
                  31.12     1:06.84 (35.72)                                        
  4 Perot, Liz B              15 FSSC-MA              1:11.63    1:08.27 B      
                  31.85     1:08.27 (36.42)                                        
  5 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:06.52    1:08.69 B      
                  31.35     1:08.69 (37.34)                                        
  6 Pyott, Olivia G           17 FSSC-MA              1:07.00    1:08.81 B      
                  31.85     1:08.81 (36.96)                                        
  7 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:10.51    1:09.54 B      
                  32.02     1:09.54 (37.52)                                        
  8 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                1:11.28    1:09.63 B      
                  31.13     1:09.63 (38.50)                                        
  9 Shore, Elise P            17 WSY-MA               1:05.61    1:09.64 B      
                  32.32     1:09.64 (37.32)                                        
 10 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.04    1:11.03 B      
                  32.57     1:11.03 (38.46)                                        
 11 Bumgardner, Quinn F       15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:07.58    1:11.23 B      
                  32.17     1:11.23 (39.06)                                        
 12 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:06.99    1:11.35 B      
                  33.54     1:11.35 (37.81)                                        
 13 McCall, Corinne C         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.78    1:12.15 B      
                  32.81     1:12.15 (39.34)                                        
 14 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:14.92    1:12.93 B      
                  33.38     1:12.93 (39.55)                                        
 15 Courtot, Danni E          16 FSSC-MA              1:10.68    1:14.25 B      
                  34.64     1:14.25 (39.61)                                        
 16 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               1:10.91    1:14.26 B      
                  33.39     1:14.26 (40.87)                                        
 17 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               1:10.69    1:14.87 B      
                  34.24     1:14.87 (40.63)                                        
 18 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:10.02    1:17.89 C      
                  34.40     1:17.89 (43.49)                                        
 19 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               1:14.36    1:18.15 C      
                  35.21     1:18.15 (42.94)                                        
 20 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.67    1:19.13 C      
                  36.19     1:19.13 (42.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:08.13 B      
                  31.67     1:08.13 (36.46)                                        
  2 Rice, Mirah R             14 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:11.28 B      
                  33.02     1:11.28 (38.26)                                        
  3 Katoch, Rusham            15 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:13.33 B      
                  33.19     1:13.33 (40.14)                                        
  4 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:17.27    1:20.06 C      
                  36.85     1:20.06 (43.21)                                        
  5 Brown, Nya N              16 HAY-MA                    NT    1:22.50 C      
                  36.12     1:22.50 (46.38)                                        
 -- Bolden, Jennifer L        15 CVAC-MA              1:15.36         DQ        
      False start
                  32.05          DQ (37.92)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          50.49  AAAA
          52.89  AAA
          55.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          55.29  AA
          57.69  A
        1:07.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harm, Jonah R             18 UNAT-MA-MA             48.11      50.76 AAA    
                  23.33       50.76 (27.43)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                  50.98      51.99 AAA    
                  23.82       51.99 (28.17)                                        
  3 Armbruster, Andy J        17 UNAT-MA-MA             49.88      52.79 AAA    
                  24.65       52.79 (28.14)                                        
  4 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 UNAT-MA-MA             55.67      53.45 SR20   
                  25.33       53.45 (28.12)                                        
  5 Gingrich, Henry H         16 FSSC-MA                55.27      54.19 SR20   
                  25.20       54.19 (28.99)                                        
  6 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNAT-MA-MA             54.73      54.48 SR20   
                  25.44       54.48 (29.04)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA                52.44      56.05 A      
                  25.21       56.05 (30.84)                                        
  8 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         54.21      56.19 A      
                  25.78       56.19 (30.41)                                        
  9 Paladino, Connor J        16 FSSC-MA                54.68      56.61 A      
                  25.98       56.61 (30.63)                                        
 10 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     53.80      56.90 A      
                  26.43       56.90 (30.47)                                        
 11 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 55.54      57.01 A      
                  26.63       57.01 (30.38)                                        
 12 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA                 56.31      58.29 B      
                  26.76       58.29 (31.53)                                        
 13 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 55.03      59.82 B      
                  27.57       59.82 (32.25)                                        
 14 Maurer, Will J            17 MERCERSBURG-MA         56.92      59.96 B      
                  27.77       59.96 (32.19)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Miller, Zack Q            17 WSY-MA                 58.02      54.00 SR20   
                  25.02       54.00 (28.98)                                        
  2 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 59.78      55.86 A      
                  26.26       55.86 (29.60)                                        
  3 Oliver, Kevin S           18 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.07      56.95 A      
                  26.34       56.95 (30.61)                                        
  4 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 59.16      57.52 A      
                  26.26       57.52 (31.26)                                        
  5 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA          57.74      58.21 B      
                  26.05       58.21 (32.16)                                        
  6 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                58.48      58.48 B      
                  27.44       58.48 (31.04)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA                59.05      59.39 B      
                  27.54       59.39 (31.85)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                 58.57      59.39 B      
                  28.30       59.39 (31.09)                                        
  9 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  58.50      59.60 B      
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 59.63    1:00.14 B      
                  27.37     1:00.14 (32.77)                                        
 11 Bayer, Clark C            16 UNAT-MA-MA             58.26    1:00.89 B      
                  27.53     1:00.89 (33.36)                                        
 12 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.58    1:01.50 B      
                  28.87     1:01.50 (32.63)                                        
 13 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:01.99    1:01.68 B      
                  28.60     1:01.68 (33.08)                                        
 14 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:01.44    1:01.87 B      
                  27.90     1:01.87 (33.97)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:01.33    1:02.47 B      
                  29.05     1:02.47 (33.42)                                        
 16 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                  59.56    1:02.64 B      
                  28.96     1:02.64 (33.68)                                        
 17 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                  57.82    1:03.52 B      
                  28.12     1:03.52 (35.40)                                        
 18 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:02.64    1:04.07 B      
                  28.51     1:04.07 (35.56)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               1:04.97    1:05.18 B      
                  30.61     1:05.18 (34.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 DiBattista, Nick E        16 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:00.73 B      
                  27.91     1:00.73 (32.82)                                        
  2 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:02.53 B      
                  28.96     1:02.53 (33.57)                                        
  3 Sabol, Robby M            16 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:04.75 B      
                  30.95     1:04.75 (33.80)                                        
  4 Brown, Austin A           15 HAY-MA               1:30.49    1:22.19 C      
                  37.22     1:22.19 (44.97)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.29  AAAA
        1:00.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:01.09  AAA
        1:03.69  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:03.89  AA
        1:06.59  A
        1:17.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          14 EPAC-MA                57.72      58.64 SR20   
                  27.49       58.64 (31.15)                                        
  2 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                59.63      59.43 SR20   
                  28.04       59.43 (31.39)                                        
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  59.09    1:00.43 AAA    
                  28.01     1:00.43 (32.42)                                        
  4 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:03.17    1:02.00 JO20   
                  29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)                                        
  5 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:00.92    1:02.21 JO20   
                  28.88     1:02.21 (33.33)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:01.52    1:02.54 JO20   
                  30.52     1:02.54 (32.02)                                        
  7 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:00.88    1:02.77 JO20   
                  29.28     1:02.77 (33.49)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:02.80    1:03.43 JO20   
                  29.91     1:03.43 (33.52)                                        
  9 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA           1:00.81    1:03.57 JO20   
                  29.15     1:03.57 (34.42)                                        
 10 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:01.84    1:04.01 A      
                  29.35     1:04.01 (34.66)                                        
 11 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:04.49    1:04.56 A      
                  30.95     1:04.56 (33.61)                                        
 12 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               1:02.06    1:05.01 A      
                  30.51     1:05.01 (34.50)                                        
 13 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                1:03.08    1:05.07 A      
                  29.79     1:05.07 (35.28)                                        
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 CVAC-MA              1:01.72    1:05.54 A      
                  30.78     1:05.54 (34.76)                                        
 15 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:04.82    1:06.66 B      
                  30.69     1:06.66 (35.97)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:12.83    1:08.47 B      
                  31.09     1:08.47 (37.38)                                        
  2 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:17.10    1:10.15 B      
                  31.33     1:10.15 (38.82)                                        
  3 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:08.68    1:10.79 B      
                  32.87     1:10.79 (37.92)                                        
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:11.84 B      
                  33.68     1:11.84 (38.16)                                        
  5 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:14.96    1:12.31 B      
                  34.07     1:12.31 (38.24)                                        
  6 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               1:13.96    1:13.25 B      
                  33.53     1:13.25 (39.72)                                        
  7 Bishop, Lucy E            13 UNAT-MA-MA           1:14.63    1:13.85 B      
                  33.73     1:13.85 (40.12)                                        
  8 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:13.07    1:13.97 B      
                  33.56     1:13.97 (40.41)                                        
  9 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               1:16.28    1:16.92 B      
 10 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              1:14.32    1:17.39 B      
                  33.47     1:17.39 (43.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.28 B      
                  35.86     1:14.28 (38.42)                                        
  2 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              1:18.08    1:15.41 B      
                  35.55     1:15.41 (39.86)                                        
  3 Krista, Lucy J            13 FSSC-MA              1:22.32    1:16.30 B      
                  33.95     1:16.30 (42.35)                                        
  4 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                     NT    1:19.97 C      
                  36.66     1:19.97 (43.31)                                        
  5 Zodet, Avery K            13 LANY-MA              1:21.03    1:24.26 C      
                  40.65     1:24.26 (43.61)                                        
  6 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      13 FSSC-MA              1:34.75    1:25.75 C      
                  37.22     1:25.75 (48.53)                                        
  7 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:28.78    1:27.42 C      
                  39.07     1:27.42 (48.35)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.19  AAAA
          55.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          56.79  AAA
          59.29  AA
          59.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:01.89  A
        1:12.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                  56.71      55.56 AAA    
                  25.91       55.56 (29.65)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                56.06      55.80 AAA    
                  26.16       55.80 (29.64)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  57.43      56.32 AAA    
                  26.68       56.32 (29.64)                                        
  4 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:00.05      59.80 A      
                  28.46       59.80 (31.34)                                        
  5 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:00.59    1:00.84 A      
                  28.79     1:00.84 (32.05)                                        
  6 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 59.72    1:01.73 A      
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)                                        
  7 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               1:00.58    1:02.57 B      
                  29.63     1:02.57 (32.94)                                        
  8 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:00.06    1:03.04 B      
                  29.36     1:03.04 (33.68)                                        
B - Division  
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              1:05.33    1:01.98 B      
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)                                        
  3 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                1:04.36    1:03.13 B      
                  29.40     1:03.13 (33.73)                                        
  4 Meck, Brian E             13 LANY-MA              1:06.55    1:06.04 B      
                  31.21     1:06.04 (34.83)                                        
  5 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:07.81    1:08.13 B      
                  31.30     1:08.13 (36.83)                                        
  6 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA               1:10.26    1:09.76 B      
                  32.27     1:09.76 (37.49)                                        
  7 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:10.79    1:11.90 B      
                  33.45     1:11.90 (38.45)                                        
  1 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                1:08.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  29.02          DQ (31.82)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              1:12.20    1:04.75 B      
                  30.49     1:04.75 (34.26)                                        
  2 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:16.26    1:06.45 B      
                  30.17     1:06.45 (36.28)                                        
  3 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:24.66    1:12.38 C      
                  32.14     1:12.38 (40.24)                                        
  4 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:17.60    1:12.75 C      
                  33.56     1:12.75 (39.19)                                        
  5 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.16 C      
                  34.93     1:17.16 (42.23)                                        
  6 Milheim, Sam W            13 FSSC-MA              1:21.50    1:20.03 C      
                  35.79     1:20.03 (44.24)                                        
  7 Raub, Sam P               13 HAY-MA               1:23.41    1:21.09 C      
                  37.82     1:21.09 (43.27)                                        
  8 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               1:37.61    1:29.85 C      
                  38.40     1:29.85 (51.45)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  AAAA
          25.19  AAA
          25.39  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          26.29  AA
          27.49  A
          31.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 23.02      24.42 AAA    
  2 Freyman, Anna M           18 UNAT-MA-MA             23.14      24.96 AAA    
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            16 LAC-MA                 24.32      25.17 AAA    
  4 Plempel, Jordan M         16 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.61      25.33 SR20   
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 25.06      25.55 AA     
  6 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 24.21      25.58 AA     
  7 Stramara, Gabby R         15 FSSC-MA                25.17      25.64 AA     
  8 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI                24.19      25.90 AA     
  9 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA                 24.91      25.97 AA     
 10 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 24.31      26.14 AA     
 11 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD         24.68      26.39 A      
 12 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 26.75      26.53 A      
 13 Ellison, Sabine S         16 MERCERSBURG-MA         25.95      26.69 A      
 14 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                  25.52      26.84 A      
 15 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA             25.60      26.90 A      
 16 Shaffer, Maggie O         16 FSSC-MA                26.55      26.91 A      
 17 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.80      26.93 A      
 18 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA                 26.01      26.97 A      
 19 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                 25.78      27.09 A      
 20 Bumgardner, Harper E      15 MERCERSBURG-MA         25.59      27.10 A      
 20 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 26.73      27.10 A      
 22 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.31      27.17 A      
 23 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   17 RY-MA                  24.69      27.22 A      
 24 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 UNAT-MA-MA             25.25      27.23 A      
 25 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         26.69      27.29 A      
 26 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA                26.40      27.33 A      
 27 Mitchell, Bryce B         16 MERCERSBURG-MA         25.94      27.35 A      
 28 Boldizar, Hope E          16 FSSC-MA                26.53      27.40 A      
 29 McCall, Cara              15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.00      27.48 A      
 29 Pyott, Olivia G           17 FSSC-MA                27.03      27.48 A      
 31 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA                26.97      27.62 B      
 32 Van Ess, Isabella A       15 UNAT-MA-MA             26.45      27.71 B      
 33 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.66      27.95 B      
 34 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA                 27.16      27.96 B      
 35 Lewis, Isabel A           16 MERCERSBURG-MA         26.70      28.02 B      
 36 Bonner, Bella K           15 WAY-MA                 27.31      28.70 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA                 27.99      27.91 B      
  2 Bumgardner, Quinn F       15 UNAT-MA-MA             27.52      28.29 B      
  3 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                  27.55      28.43 B      
  4 Rowe, Alaina D            16 FSSC-MA                27.80      28.50 B      
  5 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA                 28.42      28.95 B      
  6 Charles, Sarah L          16 LAC-MA                 28.45      29.08 B      
  7 Wright, Kiara M           15 LANY-MA                27.66      29.11 B      
  8 Shore, Elise P            17 WSY-MA                 28.69      29.15 B      
  9 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                  29.67      29.20 B      
  9 McCall, Corinne C         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.95      29.20 B      
 11 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.15      30.32 B      
 12 Stouffer, Sloane O        15 MERCERSBURG-MA         29.89      30.86 B      
 13 Courtot, Danni E          16 FSSC-MA                30.38      30.98 B      
 14 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA                 30.41      31.15 B      
 15 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA                 29.73      31.29 B      
 16 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                  30.77      31.46 B      
 17 Brown, Nya N              16 HAY-MA                 29.87      31.58 B      
 18 Eichelberger, Erika J     17 MERCERSBURG-MA         29.79      31.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA                NT      27.39 A      
  2 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA                32.29      31.24 B      
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.29  AAAA
          22.29  AAA
          22.69  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          23.29  AA
          24.29  A
          28.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Evert, Jake J             18 UNAT-MA-MA             20.30      20.86 AAAA   
  2 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 20.74      21.68 AAA    
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNAT-MA-MA             21.71      21.92 AAA    
  4 Miller, Zack Q            17 WSY-MA                 23.01      22.29 AAA    
  5 Edwards, Alex T           16 UNAT-MA-MA             22.99      22.49 SR20   
  6 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 UNAT-MA-MA             22.58      22.56 SR20   
  7 Armbruster, Andy J        17 UNAT-MA-MA             21.88      22.80 AA     
  7 Gingrich, Henry H         16 FSSC-MA                23.59      22.80 AA     
  9 Pibuldham, Peem P         16 MERCERSBURG-MA         22.82      22.88 AA     
 10 Bayer, Clark C            16 UNAT-MA-MA             21.85      22.94 AA     
 11 Paladino, Connor J        16 FSSC-MA                22.31      22.98 AA     
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           18 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     22.61      23.02 AA     
 13 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 23.13      23.03 AA     
 14 Arms, Trevor J            16 UNAT-MA-MA             23.76      23.43 A      
 15 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                 22.91      23.47 A      
 16 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 23.68      23.58 A      
 17 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         23.14      23.67 A      
 17 Kothari, Jack M           17 MERCERSBURG-MA         23.52      23.67 A      
 19 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 22.62      23.78 A      
 20 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA                22.19      23.79 A      
 21 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 23.63      23.84 A      
 22 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  22.85      23.87 A      
 23 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                 23.85      23.90 A      
 24 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA                 23.66      24.04 A      
 25 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 24.24      24.46 B      
 26 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                  24.17      24.54 B      
 27 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     24.01      24.59 B      
 28 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 UNAT-MA-MA             23.58      24.98 B      
 29 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                  23.07      25.83 B      
 -- Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 24.00         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                24.30      24.32 B      
  2 Divone, George G          16 MERCERSBURG-MA         24.50      24.69 B      
  3 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  24.66      24.81 B      
  3 Gantt, Dylan V            17 MERCERSBURG-MA         24.49      24.81 B      
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 24.82      25.04 B      
  6 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                  26.02      25.18 B      
  7 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA                 24.48      25.22 B      
  8 Raub, Peter E             15 HAY-MA                 24.84      25.42 B      
  8 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                  26.35      25.42 B      
 10 Hershey, Ethan D          15 FSSC-MA                25.61      25.47 B      
 11 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA                 24.89      25.61 B      
 12 Lopez Jaimes, Josue       18 MERCERSBURG-MA         25.81      25.77 B      
 13 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA                 24.85      25.79 B      
 14 Fisic, Trevor N           16 EPAC-MA                25.61      26.53 B      
 15 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA                 27.12      26.70 B      
 16 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA                 26.74      27.16 B      
 17 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA                26.64      27.47 B      
 18 Simon, Gordy A            16 MERCERSBURG-MA         27.91      27.67 B      
 -- Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA                26.29         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 DiBattista, Nick E        16 FSSC-MA                   NT      24.14 A      
  2 Sabol, Robby M            16 FSSC-MA                   NT      24.88 B      
  3 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA                NT      25.17 B      
  4 Bhojwani, Vansh M         16 MERCERSBURG-MA            NT      28.73 C      
  5 Brown, Austin A           15 HAY-MA                 30.25      30.69 C      
  6 Brown, Jacob C            15 HAY-MA                 30.88      31.06 C      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  AAAA
          25.39  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          25.79  AAA
          26.09  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          26.99  AA
          28.19  A
          32.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          14 EPAC-MA                25.40      24.99 SR20   
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  25.06      25.00 SR20   
  3 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                  25.86      25.54 AAA    
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 25.47      25.72 AAA    
  5 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  25.89      25.74 AAA    
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  25.76      25.90 JO20   
  7 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  25.44      25.99 JO20   
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA                25.32      26.53 AA     
  9 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                 27.21      26.56 AA     
 10 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  26.71      26.81 AA     
 11 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 27.90      26.90 AA     
 12 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA                 26.44      26.93 AA     
 13 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA                 27.45      27.16 A      
 14 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA             26.12      27.19 A      
 15 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                  26.86      27.24 A      
 16 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  27.24      27.41 A      
 17 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA                 27.76      27.44 A      
 18 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                  26.86      27.47 A      
 19 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA                27.27      27.54 A      
 20 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA                 26.88      27.66 A      
 21 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA                 26.60      27.72 A      
 22 Carter, Grace O           14 MERCERSBURG-MA         27.77      27.79 A      
 23 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA                 27.75      28.07 A      
 24 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                 27.60      28.12 A      
 25 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA                 26.98      28.24 B      
 26 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                  27.15      28.51 B      
 27 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                  27.77      28.84 B      
 28 Bishop, Lucy E            13 UNAT-MA-MA             27.82      28.93 B      
 29 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 UNAT-MA-MA             26.92      29.17 B      
B - Division  
  1 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                  29.46      28.47 B      
  2 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA                 28.51      28.68 B      
  2 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  14 RY-MA                  29.03      28.68 B      
  4 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                28.33      28.71 B      
  5 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA                 29.17      29.16 B      
  6 Farmer, Lilly C           14 LANY-MA                30.11      29.55 B      
  7 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA                29.17      29.58 B      
  8 Khutorsky, Deb B          14 UNAT-MA-MA             29.32      29.64 B      
  9 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                  29.41      29.70 B      
 10 Huber, Jenna C            14 LANY-MA                30.04      29.77 B      
 11 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                  28.68      29.96 B      
 12 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      13 FSSC-MA                30.14      30.03 B      
 13 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA                30.11      30.23 B      
 14 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA                 31.58      30.68 B      
 15 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNAT-MA-MA             30.79      33.08 C      
 -- De Silva, Shenali K       14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         30.75         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Rice, Mirah R             14 FSSC-MA                   NT      28.62 B      
  2 Wagner, Payton L          13 RY-MA                     NT      32.44 B      
  3 Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA                36.91      33.95 C      
  4 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA                 35.85      35.39 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          22.79  AAAA
          23.89  AAA
          24.49  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          24.89  AA
          25.99  A
          30.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                22.63      23.18 AAA    
  2 Green, Mason G            14 MERCERSBURG-MA         23.14      23.24 AAA    
  3 Blake, Teddy G            14 UNAT-MA-MA             24.18      24.01 JO20   
  4 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                  24.67      24.20 JO20   
  5 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  25.57      24.62 AA     
  6 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                25.75      25.00 A      
  7 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                  25.99      25.04 A      
  8 Thompson, Jake F          14 MERCERSBURG-MA         25.50      25.11 A      
  9 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA                 24.29      25.15 A      
 10 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA                 25.09      25.18 A      
 11 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  25.81      25.26 A      
 12 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 24.85      25.30 A      
 13 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                  25.16      25.37 A      
 14 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  24.98      25.80 A      
 15 Hancock, Big I J          13 EPAC-MA                25.91      26.42 B      
 16 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         25.24      26.50 B      
B - Division  
  1 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                26.12      25.14 A      
  2 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                  26.23      25.60 A      
  3 Meck, Brian E             13 LANY-MA                26.13      25.73 A      
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA                26.43      25.90 A      
  5 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                28.06      26.06 B      
  6 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA                26.94      26.10 B      
  7 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         27.04      26.77 B      
  8 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA                 26.71      26.80 B      
  9 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA                26.35      26.94 B      
 10 Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.50      27.07 B      
 11 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA                27.01      27.42 B      
 12 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA                 27.74      28.06 B      
 13 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA             28.87      28.10 B      
 14 Hancock, Zachary T        14 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.22      28.13 B      
 15 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                  28.11      28.18 B      
 16 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA                30.03      28.90 B      
 17 Fenwick, William G        14 UNAT-MA-MA             28.62      29.00 B      
 18 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA                 30.23      29.49 B      
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Josh S            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         30.43      30.28 B      
  2 Milheim, Sam W            13 FSSC-MA                30.69      30.60 C      
  3 Raub, James G             13 HAY-MA                 30.80      30.85 C      
  4 Marshall, Ethan V         13 HAY-MA                 31.68      31.60 C      
  5 Mikula, Max K             13 LANY-MA                32.78      32.81 C      
  6 Raub, Sam P               13 HAY-MA                 31.41      33.16 C      
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.49  AAAA
          59.19  AAA
        1:01.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:01.89  AA
        1:04.59  A
        1:15.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         16 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.81    1:01.50 AA     
                  29.75     1:01.50 (31.75)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 58.30    1:02.03 A      
                  30.29     1:02.03 (31.74)                                        
  3 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 56.87    1:02.26 A      
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)                                        
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            16 LAC-MA               1:02.21    1:03.89 A      
                  31.07     1:03.89 (32.82)                                        
  5 Terrazas, Olivia R        15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:00.81    1:04.45 A      
                  31.33     1:04.45 (33.12)                                        
  6 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:03.32    1:04.51 A      
                  31.45     1:04.51 (33.06)                                        
  7 Stramara, Gabby R         15 FSSC-MA              1:02.41    1:04.90 B      
                  30.95     1:04.90 (33.95)                                        
  8 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:03.70    1:04.93 B      
                  31.60     1:04.93 (33.33)                                        
  9 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 UNAT-MA-MA           1:00.74    1:05.52 B      
                  32.05     1:05.52 (33.47)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Rachel L      16 HAY-MA                 58.98    1:06.47 B      
                  32.06     1:06.47 (34.41)                                        
 11 Boldizar, Hope E          16 FSSC-MA              1:03.75    1:06.50 B      
                  32.44     1:06.50 (34.06)                                        
 12 Bumgardner, Harper E      15 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.66    1:07.04 B      
                  32.12     1:07.04 (34.92)                                        
 13 McCall, Cara              15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.12    1:07.25 B      
                  33.10     1:07.25 (34.15)                                        
 14 Delaney, Julia J          17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.87    1:07.46 B      
                  32.02     1:07.46 (35.44)                                        
 15 Lewis, Isabel A           16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.26    1:07.57 B      
                  33.04     1:07.57 (34.53)                                        
 16 McCall, Corinne C         17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.59    1:08.88 B      
                  33.71     1:08.88 (35.17)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Bryce B         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.13    1:09.02 B      
                  33.57     1:09.02 (35.45)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Perot, Liz B              15 FSSC-MA              1:07.37    1:06.31 B      
                  32.69     1:06.31 (33.62)                                        
  2 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.62    1:07.72 B      
                  33.75     1:07.72 (33.97)                                        
  3 Ellison, Sabine S         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:05.75    1:08.14 B      
                  33.31     1:08.14 (34.83)                                        
  4 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA               1:08.55    1:08.52 B      
                  33.95     1:08.52 (34.57)                                        
  5 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:04.74    1:08.56 B      
                  33.00     1:08.56 (35.56)                                        
  6 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:07.04    1:08.96 B      
                  33.34     1:08.96 (35.62)                                        
  7 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:08.10    1:09.11 B      
                  33.98     1:09.11 (35.13)                                        
  8 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:09.56    1:10.41 B      
                  35.57     1:10.41 (34.84)                                        
  9 Bumgardner, Quinn F       15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:07.36    1:10.71 B      
                  33.56     1:10.71 (37.15)                                        
 10 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               1:06.55    1:11.49 B      
                  35.17     1:11.49 (36.32)                                        
 11 Charles, Sarah L          16 LAC-MA               1:14.26    1:11.71 B      
                  35.28     1:11.71 (36.43)                                        
 12 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:06.22    1:11.77 B      
                  34.34     1:11.77 (37.43)                                        
 13 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               1:10.80    1:11.84 B      
                  35.10     1:11.84 (36.74)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:07.55    1:11.85 B      
                  34.77     1:11.85 (37.08)                                        
 15 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   17 RY-MA                1:07.00    1:12.08 B      
                  34.46     1:12.08 (37.62)                                        
 16 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.70    1:12.25 B      
                  34.85     1:12.25 (37.40)                                        
 17 Rowe, Alaina D            16 FSSC-MA              1:13.32    1:12.39 B      
                  36.19     1:12.39 (36.20)                                        
 18 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:11.09    1:13.17 B      
                  35.14     1:13.17 (38.03)                                        
 19 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.23    1:13.18 B      
                  35.44     1:13.18 (37.74)                                        
 20 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:05.62    1:13.44 B      
                  36.01     1:13.44 (37.43)                                        
 21 Shore, Elise P            17 WSY-MA               1:11.94    1:14.09 B      
                  36.01     1:14.09 (38.08)                                        
 22 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:11.23    1:14.98 B      
                  36.75     1:14.98 (38.23)                                        
 23 Courtot, Danni E          16 FSSC-MA              1:13.88    1:16.39 C      
                  36.80     1:16.39 (39.59)                                        
 24 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               1:14.32    1:18.96 C      
                  38.79     1:18.96 (40.17)                                        
 25 Kough, Audrey             15 CC-MA                1:14.44    1:19.28 C      
                  39.19     1:19.28 (40.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Kiara M           15 LANY-MA              1:24.44    1:17.44 C      
                  38.29     1:17.44 (39.15)                                        
  2 Bonner, Bella K           15 WAY-MA               1:16.29    1:18.58 C      
                  38.46     1:18.58 (40.12)                                        
  3 Brown, Nya N              16 HAY-MA               1:15.39    1:18.76 C      
                  38.71     1:18.76 (40.05)                                        
  4 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA              1:35.86    1:19.09 C      
                  38.47     1:19.09 (40.62)                                        
  5 Noble, Sammie E           13 UNAT-MA-MA           1:20.47    1:23.50 C      
                  40.58     1:23.50 (42.92)                                        
  6 Eichelberger, Erika J     17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:23.36    1:25.82 C      
                  41.64     1:25.82 (44.18)                                        
  7 Butterfield, Becky A      15 WSY-MA               1:24.20    1:28.50 C      
                  43.28     1:28.50 (45.22)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.79  AAAA
          53.19  AAA
          55.69  AA
          55.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          58.09  A
        1:07.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                  50.90      53.69 AA     
                  26.17       53.69 (27.52)                                        
  1 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 UNAT-MA-MA             52.48      53.69 AA     
                  26.79       53.69 (26.90)                                        
  3 Armbruster, Andy J        17 UNAT-MA-MA             51.71      55.36 AA     
                  26.83       55.36 (28.53)                                        
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNAT-MA-MA             53.61      55.43 AA     
                  27.17       55.43 (28.26)                                        
  5 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 54.44      55.71 SR20   
                  27.16       55.71 (28.55)                                        
  6 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 55.38      56.29 A      
                  27.44       56.29 (28.85)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                 55.39      56.46 A      
                  28.26       56.46 (28.20)                                        
  8 Evert, Jake J             18 UNAT-MA-MA             54.50      56.78 A      
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)                                        
  9 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         54.78      57.36 A      
                  27.72       57.36 (29.64)                                        
 10 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 57.12      59.49 B      
                  29.32       59.49 (30.17)                                        
 11 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.17      59.53 B      
                  28.78       59.53 (30.75)                                        
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           18 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.02      59.95 B      
                  29.56       59.95 (30.39)                                        
 13 Paladino, Connor J        16 FSSC-MA                57.19    1:00.11 B      
                  29.51     1:00.11 (30.60)                                        
 14 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 UNAT-MA-MA             55.07    1:01.31 B      
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         16 FSSC-MA              1:01.29      57.77 A      
                  28.43       57.77 (29.34)                                        
  2 Pibuldham, Peem P         16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.51      58.79 B      
                  28.20       58.79 (30.59)                                        
  3 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  58.66      59.77 B      
                  29.06       59.77 (30.71)                                        
  4 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               1:00.19    1:00.42 B      
                  29.26     1:00.42 (31.16)                                        
  5 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:00.79    1:01.24 B      
                  30.03     1:01.24 (31.21)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 59.37    1:01.29 B      
                  30.19     1:01.29 (31.10)                                        
  7 Miller, Zack Q            17 WSY-MA               1:01.25    1:01.83 B      
                  30.13     1:01.83 (31.70)                                        
  8 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                1:00.14    1:01.97 B      
                  30.52     1:01.97 (31.45)                                        
  9 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              1:03.39    1:02.03 B      
                  30.65     1:02.03 (31.38)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:03.13    1:02.92 B      
                  30.00     1:02.92 (32.92)                                        
 11 Maurer, Will J            17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:03.46    1:02.97 B      
                  31.34     1:02.97 (31.63)                                        
 12 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.58    1:03.29 B      
                  30.90     1:03.29 (32.39)                                        
 13 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA              1:03.47    1:03.49 B      
                  30.87     1:03.49 (32.62)                                        
 14 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:02.36    1:03.88 B      
                  32.42     1:03.88 (31.46)                                        
 15 Gantt, Dylan V            17 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:01.31    1:04.34 B      
                  31.33     1:04.34 (33.01)                                        
 16 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:03.82    1:04.80 B      
                  31.69     1:04.80 (33.11)                                        
 17 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               1:02.79    1:05.31 B      
                  31.60     1:05.31 (33.71)                                        
 18 Fisic, Trevor N           16 EPAC-MA              1:06.06    1:05.88 B      
                  32.13     1:05.88 (33.75)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:03.06    1:05.90 B      
                  32.13     1:05.90 (33.77)                                        
 20 Hershey, Ethan D          15 FSSC-MA              1:04.92    1:06.55 B      
                  32.07     1:06.55 (34.48)                                        
 21 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA               1:05.96    1:06.67 B      
                  32.17     1:06.67 (34.50)                                        
 22 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                1:00.93    1:07.78 C      
                  33.33     1:07.78 (34.45)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               1:06.41    1:08.46 C      
                  33.51     1:08.46 (34.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Divone, George G          16 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:09.50    1:05.64 B      
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)                                        
  2 DiBattista, Nick E        16 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:08.44 C      
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)                                        
  3 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA               1:09.82    1:09.57 C      
                  34.65     1:09.57 (34.92)                                        
  4 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    1:09.69 C      
                  33.64     1:09.69 (36.05)                                        
  5 Bhojwani, Vansh M         16 MERCERSBURG-MA            NT    1:23.50 C      
                  40.25     1:23.50 (43.25)                                        
  6 Brown, Austin A           15 HAY-MA               1:29.37    1:32.12 C      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  AAAA
        1:01.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        1:01.49  AAA
        1:03.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:04.29  AA
        1:07.09  A
        1:18.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                57.53      58.49 AAAA   
                  28.62       58.49 (29.87)                                        
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  59.74    1:01.08 SR20   
                  29.70     1:01.08 (31.38)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              1:00.20    1:03.74 AA     
                  30.98     1:03.74 (32.76)                                        
  4 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:05.44    1:04.21 AA     
                  31.40     1:04.21 (32.81)                                        
  5 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:00.64    1:04.62 A      
                  31.44     1:04.62 (33.18)                                        
  6 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:03.19    1:05.32 A      
                  31.94     1:05.32 (33.38)                                        
  7 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:02.54    1:05.50 A      
                  31.65     1:05.50 (33.85)                                        
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 CVAC-MA              1:03.20    1:05.76 A      
                  32.45     1:05.76 (33.31)                                        
  9 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:06.33    1:06.13 A      
                  32.30     1:06.13 (33.83)                                        
 10 Braeger, Sydney M         13 UNAT-MA-MA           1:03.98    1:06.19 A      
                  32.88     1:06.19 (33.31)                                        
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:05.66    1:06.60 A      
                  32.42     1:06.60 (34.18)                                        
 12 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY-MA               1:04.68    1:06.72 A      
                  32.72     1:06.72 (34.00)                                        
 13 Schweigert, Caroline E    14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:05.88    1:08.21 B      
                  33.00     1:08.21 (35.21)                                        
 14 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              1:06.73    1:10.99 B      
                  34.86     1:10.99 (36.13)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:08.29    1:06.60 A      
                  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)                                        
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               1:07.34    1:08.26 B      
                  33.03     1:08.26 (35.23)                                        
  3 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               1:09.02    1:09.40 B      
                  33.81     1:09.40 (35.59)                                        
  4 Farmer, Lilly C           14 LANY-MA              1:09.91    1:09.67 B      
                  34.39     1:09.67 (35.28)                                        
  5 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:10.14    1:10.04 B      
                  34.20     1:10.04 (35.84)                                        
  6 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                1:14.47    1:10.56 B      
                  34.99     1:10.56 (35.57)                                        
  7 Carter, Grace O           14 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:09.27    1:10.61 B      
                  34.46     1:10.61 (36.15)                                        
  8 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              1:08.09    1:10.98 B      
                  34.28     1:10.98 (36.70)                                        
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               1:18.28    1:11.70 B      
                  34.64     1:11.70 (37.06)                                        
 10 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:07.51    1:11.75 B      
                  35.72     1:11.75 (36.03)                                        
 11 Khutorsky, Deb B          14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:09.42    1:11.80 B      
                  34.56     1:11.80 (37.24)                                        
 12 Krista, Lucy J            13 FSSC-MA              1:13.68    1:11.88 B      
                  35.43     1:11.88 (36.45)                                        
 13 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  14 RY-MA                1:14.17    1:12.49 B      
                  34.56     1:12.49 (37.93)                                        
 14 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              1:12.62    1:12.63 B      
                  35.45     1:12.63 (37.18)                                        
 15 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              1:14.70    1:13.81 B      
                  35.53     1:13.81 (38.28)                                        
 16 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA               1:15.95    1:15.39 B      
                  36.79     1:15.39 (38.60)                                        
 17 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:16.98    1:15.62 B      
                  36.71     1:15.62 (38.91)                                        
 18 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNAT-MA-MA           1:14.19    1:20.98 C      
                  38.85     1:20.98 (42.13)                                        
 -- Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA               1:17.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.79          DQ (38.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.60 B      
                  35.25     1:13.60 (38.35)                                        
  2 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:18.33    1:15.26 B      
                  37.23     1:15.26 (38.03)                                        
  3 Rice, Mirah R             14 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:15.33 B      
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)                                        
  4 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.12 B      
                  37.43     1:17.12 (39.69)                                        
  5 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      13 FSSC-MA              1:27.05    1:17.23 B      
                  36.81     1:17.23 (40.42)                                        
  6 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               1:28.89    1:21.49 C      
                  40.01     1:21.49 (41.48)                                        
  7 Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA              1:45.04    1:29.53 C      
  8 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:33.86    1:31.58 C      
                  44.72     1:31.58 (46.86)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          55.99  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:00.39  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            14 UNAT-MA-MA             55.49      57.66 AAA    
                  28.30       57.66 (29.36)                                        
  2 Green, Mason G            14 MERCERSBURG-MA         58.51      58.39 JO20   
                  27.97       58.39 (30.42)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                57.27      58.71 JO20   
                  28.74       58.71 (29.97)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  59.17      58.73 JO20   
                  28.81       58.73 (29.92)                                        
  5 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:01.23      59.99 JO20   
                  29.41       59.99 (30.58)                                        
  6 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                1:01.96    1:00.70 A      
                  29.83     1:00.70 (30.87)                                        
  7 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 59.87    1:01.17 A      
                  29.33     1:01.17 (31.84)                                        
  8 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:00.69    1:01.51 A      
                  30.30     1:01.51 (31.21)                                        
  9 Jackson, Brady            14 CC-MA                1:01.03    1:02.38 A      
                  30.79     1:02.38 (31.59)                                        
 10 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:01.45    1:02.40 A      
                  30.56     1:02.40 (31.84)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jake F          14 MERCERSBURG-MA       1:02.50    1:03.57 B      
                  30.62     1:03.57 (32.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                1:03.70    1:06.18 B      
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)                                        
  2 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA               1:06.87    1:06.56 B      
                  32.84     1:06.56 (33.72)                                        
  3 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              1:07.61    1:06.94 B      
                  31.99     1:06.94 (34.95)                                        
  4 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:07.71    1:07.52 B      
                  33.64     1:07.52 (33.88)                                        
  5 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:10.13    1:07.87 B      
                  33.62     1:07.87 (34.25)                                        
  6 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA              1:11.37    1:08.80 B      
                  34.36     1:08.80 (34.44)                                        
  7 Meck, Brian E             13 LANY-MA              1:07.39    1:09.18 B      
  8 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:11.31    1:09.43 B      
                  34.10     1:09.43 (35.33)                                        
  9 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA               1:07.92    1:10.76 B      
                  34.71     1:10.76 (36.05)                                        
 10 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:10.49    1:11.52 B      
                  36.22     1:11.52 (35.30)                                        
 11 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:11.11    1:12.22 B      
                  35.93     1:12.22 (36.29)                                        
 12 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:10.77    1:15.13 C      
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Lucas D          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:15.34    1:10.50 B      
                  34.16     1:10.50 (36.34)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                1:17.74    1:11.14 B      
                  35.16     1:11.14 (35.98)                                        
  3 Hancock, Big I J          13 EPAC-MA              1:14.41    1:12.78 B      
                  35.09     1:12.78 (37.69)                                        
  4 Fenwick, William G        14 UNAT-MA-MA           1:16.31    1:14.83 C      
                  36.13     1:14.83 (38.70)                                        
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               1:16.88    1:16.44 C      
                  36.67     1:16.44 (39.77)                                        
  6 Harris, Josh S            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:16.63    1:19.05 C      
                  38.43     1:19.05 (40.62)                                        
  7 Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY-MA               1:18.16    1:21.42 C      
  8 Raub, James G             13 HAY-MA               1:21.22    1:21.92 C      
                  39.85     1:21.92 (42.07)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.19  AAAA
        2:26.79  AAA
        2:33.49  AA
        2:33.69  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:40.19  A
        3:06.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:25.41    2:29.73 AA     
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)     1:51.84 (39.47)     2:29.73 (37.89)
  2 Van Ess, Isabella A       15 UNAT-MA-MA           2:26.78    2:30.82 AA     
                  34.67     1:13.89 (39.22)     1:52.15 (38.26)     2:30.82 (38.67)
  3 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              2:32.72    2:35.19 A      
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)     1:55.38 (40.46)     2:35.19 (39.81)
  4 Perot, Liz B              15 FSSC-MA              2:29.84    2:35.45 A      
                  34.71     1:14.65 (39.94)     1:55.22 (40.57)     2:35.45 (40.23)
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:30.00    2:37.23 A      
                  34.51     1:14.48 (39.97)     1:55.46 (40.98)     2:37.23 (41.77)
  6 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               2:32.53    2:38.32 A      
                  35.05     1:15.34 (40.29)     1:57.17 (41.83)     2:38.32 (41.15)
B - Division  
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               2:47.01    2:40.83 B      
                  38.97     1:21.20 (42.23)     2:01.37 (40.17)     2:40.83 (39.46)
  2 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              2:43.55    2:49.14 B      
                  38.97     1:21.68 (42.71)     2:05.88 (44.20)     2:49.14 (43.26)
  3 Williams, Nevaeh J        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:47.91    2:50.32 B      
                  38.85     1:21.68 (42.83)     2:06.71 (45.03)     2:50.32 (43.61)
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               2:42.65    2:52.31 B      
                  39.77     1:22.55 (42.78)     2:07.18 (44.63)     2:52.31 (45.13)
  5 Sheets, Maura A           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:53.67    2:53.88 B      
                  40.26     1:23.54 (43.28)     2:09.10 (45.56)     2:53.88 (44.78)
  6 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               2:53.46    2:58.75 B      
                  40.64     1:25.96 (45.32)     2:12.13 (46.17)     2:58.75 (46.62)
  7 Charles, Sarah L          16 LAC-MA               3:04.80    3:04.82 B      
                  43.26     1:30.37 (47.11)     2:18.37 (48.00)     3:04.82 (46.45)
  8 Delaney, Zoey F           15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:01.01    3:09.67 C      
                  41.87     1:30.97 (49.10)     2:20.90 (49.93)     3:09.67 (48.77)
C - Division  
  1 Butterfield, Becky A      15 WSY-MA               3:14.14    3:23.00 C      
                  45.34     1:36.56 (51.22)     2:30.56 (54.00)     3:23.00 (52.44)
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.39  AAAA
        2:11.29  AAA
        2:17.29  AA
        2:21.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:23.29  A
        2:47.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harm, Jonah R             18 UNAT-MA-MA           2:03.86    2:09.74 AAA    
                  29.78     1:03.77 (33.99)     1:36.81 (33.04)     2:09.74 (32.93)
  2 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               2:07.29    2:10.82 AAA    
                  30.33     1:04.01 (33.68)     1:37.59 (33.58)     2:10.82 (33.23)
  3 Edwards, Alex T           16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:10.74    2:13.95 AA     
                  29.87     1:03.98 (34.11)     1:39.10 (35.12)     2:13.95 (34.85)
  4 Arms, Trevor J            16 UNAT-MA-MA           2:19.47    2:19.60 SR20   
                  30.76     1:06.31 (35.55)     1:42.97 (36.66)     2:19.60 (36.63)
  5 Kothari, Jack M           17 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:14.32    2:23.05 A      
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)     1:45.75 (37.33)     2:23.05 (37.30)
  6 Cerbone, William Z        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:15.52    2:25.41 B      
                  32.88     1:09.70 (36.82)     1:47.25 (37.55)     2:25.41 (38.16)
  7 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:13.70    2:25.47 B      
                  31.20     1:07.84 (36.64)     1:47.02 (39.18)     2:25.47 (38.45)
  8 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:19.79    2:26.32 B      
                  33.98     1:10.47 (36.49)     1:48.10 (37.63)     2:26.32 (38.22)
  9 Schaner, Charlton M       16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:20.30    2:27.67 B      
                  33.32     1:10.67 (37.35)     1:48.93 (38.26)     2:27.67 (38.74)
 10 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:22.61    2:27.78 B      
                  32.74     1:09.85 (37.11)     1:48.71 (38.86)     2:27.78 (39.07)
B - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kevin S           18 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.59    2:25.87 B      
                  32.30     1:09.74 (37.44)     1:48.39 (38.65)     2:25.87 (37.48)
  2 Hershey, Ethan D          15 FSSC-MA              2:24.54    2:34.05 B      
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)     1:53.64 (40.67)     2:34.05 (40.41)
  3 Divone, George G          16 MERCERSBURG-MA       2:40.75    2:38.04 B      
                  34.99     1:15.56 (40.57)     1:56.80 (41.24)     2:38.04 (41.24)
  4 Jackson, Andrew           16 CC-MA                2:36.90    2:38.12 B      
                  35.43     1:16.40 (40.97)   2:38.12 (1:21.72)                    
  5 Oliver, Justin A          15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:29.81    2:38.82 B      
                  34.99     1:15.94 (40.95)     1:57.20 (41.26)     2:38.82 (41.62)
  6 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:41.30    2:41.27 B      
                  35.51     1:16.19 (40.68)     1:58.68 (42.49)     2:41.27 (42.59)
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              2:38.00    2:46.38 B      
                  38.58     1:21.57 (42.99)     2:04.17 (42.60)     2:46.38 (42.21)
 -- Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:39.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.13     1:14.58 (39.45)     1:55.20 (40.62)          DQ (40.19)
C - Division  
  1 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                     NT    2:21.00 SR20   
                  31.32     1:07.22 (35.90)     1:43.76 (36.54)     2:21.00 (37.24)
  2 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:45.67 B      
                  35.94     1:17.90 (41.96)     2:01.98 (44.08)     2:45.67 (43.69)
  3 Raub, Peter E             15 HAY-MA               2:49.90    2:49.28 C      
                  37.08     1:20.56 (43.48)     2:05.45 (44.89)     2:49.28 (43.83)
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.49  AAAA
        2:32.39  AAA
        2:33.69  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:39.39  AA
        2:39.69  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:46.29  A
        3:13.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:27.48    2:29.99 AAA    
                  34.30     1:12.75 (38.45)     1:51.77 (39.02)     2:29.99 (38.22)
  2 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              2:41.85    2:33.25 SR20   
                  35.53     1:14.78 (39.25)     1:53.77 (38.99)     2:33.25 (39.48)
  3 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               2:35.09    2:37.56 AA     
                  36.97     1:18.50 (41.53)     1:58.46 (39.96)     2:37.56 (39.10)
  4 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:26.15    2:37.73 AA     
                  34.94     1:15.22 (40.28)     1:56.94 (41.72)     2:37.73 (40.79)
  5 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:43.52    2:42.24 A      
                  37.79     1:19.42 (41.63)     2:01.62 (42.20)     2:42.24 (40.62)
  6 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:42.00    2:43.31 A      
                  36.75     1:18.16 (41.41)     2:01.01 (42.85)     2:43.31 (42.30)
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:46.09    2:45.69 A      
                  36.39     1:18.21 (41.82)     2:02.07 (43.86)     2:45.69 (43.62)
B - Division  
  1 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:49.57    2:45.99 A      
                  37.61     1:20.30 (42.69)     2:04.26 (43.96)     2:45.99 (41.73)
  2 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              2:51.20    2:54.11 B      
                  40.32     1:24.34 (44.02)     2:09.63 (45.29)     2:54.11 (44.48)
  3 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               2:59.77    2:54.63 B      
                  39.58     1:23.71 (44.13)     2:10.73 (47.02)     2:54.63 (43.90)
  4 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  14 RY-MA                3:06.62    2:55.09 B      
                  39.69     1:23.78 (44.09)     2:10.02 (46.24)     2:55.09 (45.07)
  5 Huber, Jenna C            14 LANY-MA              3:00.48    3:02.88 B      
                  40.18     1:27.96 (47.78)     2:15.89 (47.93)     3:02.88 (46.99)
  6 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               3:02.89    3:07.12 B      
                  39.69     1:26.10 (46.41)     2:15.74 (49.64)     3:07.12 (51.38)
  7 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNAT-MA-MA           3:13.15    3:32.43 C      
                  47.26     1:41.92 (54.66)     2:36.89 (54.97)     3:32.43 (55.54)
C - Division  
  1 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                     NT    2:54.52 B      
                  40.85     1:26.04 (45.19)     2:11.71 (45.67)     2:54.52 (42.81)
  2 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               3:22.55    3:00.04 B      
                  40.93     1:26.27 (45.34)     2:14.38 (48.11)     3:00.04 (45.66)
  3 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA                   NT    3:10.74 B      
                  42.45     1:30.69 (48.24)     2:20.48 (49.79)     3:10.74 (50.26)
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  AAAA
        2:21.09  SR20 MA SR Champs 20
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:28.29  AA
        2:31.69  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:34.69  A
        3:00.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              2:30.52    2:31.78 A      
                  32.76     1:12.29 (39.53)     1:52.18 (39.89)     2:31.78 (39.60)
  2 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:30.39    2:36.46 B      
                  34.29     1:14.26 (39.97)     1:56.55 (42.29)     2:36.46 (39.91)
B - Division  
  1 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:43.66    2:31.50 JO20   
                  35.48     1:14.37 (38.89)     1:53.73 (39.36)     2:31.50 (37.77)
  2 Paterson, Aiden P         14 LANY-MA              2:47.74    2:35.43 B      
                  35.29     1:15.38 (40.09)     1:55.40 (40.02)     2:35.43 (40.03)
  3 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              2:41.96    2:35.46 B      
                  32.83     1:12.35 (39.52)     1:54.99 (42.64)     2:35.46 (40.47)
  4 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:37.37    2:40.68 B      
                  34.40     1:15.31 (40.91)     1:58.81 (43.50)     2:40.68 (41.87)
  5 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNAT-MA-MA           2:52.06    2:44.43 B      
                  37.14     1:19.85 (42.71)     2:03.04 (43.19)     2:44.43 (41.39)
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:36.98    2:48.86 B      
                  36.28     1:19.13 (42.85)     2:04.02 (44.89)     2:48.86 (44.84)
 -- Oliver, Donovan B         13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:57.34         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  37.63     1:20.01 (42.38)     2:03.99 (43.98)          DQ (41.24)
C - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.93 B      
                  36.15     1:17.96 (41.81)     1:59.19 (41.23)     2:38.93 (39.74)
  2 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    2:40.48 B      
                  34.87     1:14.93 (40.06)     1:57.97 (43.04)     2:40.48 (42.51)
  3 Milheim, Sam W            13 FSSC-MA              3:18.03    3:05.34 C      
                  42.37     1:28.15 (45.78)     2:17.61 (49.46)     3:05.34 (47.73)
  4 Raub, Sam P               13 HAY-MA               3:14.61    3:07.07 C      
                  42.16     1:31.36 (49.20)     2:20.94 (49.58)     3:07.07 (46.13)
 -- Detwiler, Guy             13 WAY-MA               3:17.59         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  43.05     1:31.00 (47.95)     2:24.50 (53.50)          DQ (47.74)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  AAAA
        1:06.99  AAA
        1:08.49  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:10.09  AA
        1:13.09  A
        1:25.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA               1:10.55    1:06.32 AAA    
                  30.07     1:06.32 (36.25)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:07.82    1:06.54 AAA    
                  30.78     1:06.54 (35.76)                                        
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                1:10.99    1:07.96 JO20   
                  30.74     1:07.96 (37.22)                                        
  4 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA               1:09.10    1:08.43 JO20   
                  31.57     1:08.43 (36.86)                                        
  5 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA           1:11.38    1:10.47 A      
                  32.08     1:10.47 (38.39)                                        
  6 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA              1:12.58    1:10.98 A      
                  31.70     1:10.98 (39.28)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:18.33    1:12.51 A      
                  33.73     1:12.51 (38.78)                                        
  2 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA              1:20.74    1:12.95 A      
                  33.68     1:12.95 (39.27)                                        
  3 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:14.40    1:13.49 B      
                  34.05     1:13.49 (39.44)                                        
  4 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:13.35    1:14.10 B      
                  37.04     1:14.10 (37.06)                                        
  5 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA              1:18.76    1:14.93 B      
                  35.61     1:14.93 (39.32)                                        
  6 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:13.80    1:15.60 B      
                  32.92     1:15.60 (42.68)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA               1:16.08    1:15.88 B      
                  33.34     1:15.88 (42.54)                                        
  8 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA               1:23.24    1:17.35 B      
                  36.08     1:17.35 (41.27)                                        
  9 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:19.22    1:18.91 B      
                  35.66     1:18.91 (43.25)                                        
 10 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              1:24.71    1:19.09 B      
                  35.44     1:19.09 (43.65)                                        
 11 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                1:24.95    1:19.64 B      
                  38.02     1:19.64 (41.62)                                        
 12 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:19.07    1:19.68 B      
                  38.55     1:19.68 (41.13)                                        
 13 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              1:23.89    1:20.32 B      
                  38.05     1:20.32 (42.27)                                        
 14 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA               1:21.80    1:20.36 B      
                  39.00     1:20.36 (41.36)                                        
 15 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:19.63    1:20.37 B      
                  35.31     1:20.37 (45.06)                                        
 16 Snellbaker, Tabby J       11 FSSC-MA              1:24.78    1:21.32 B      
                  36.78     1:21.32 (44.54)                                        
 17 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:23.52    1:22.64 B      
                  37.61     1:22.64 (45.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                1:35.99    1:15.52 B      
                  33.91     1:15.52 (41.61)                                        
  2 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:15.55 B      
                  33.51     1:15.55 (42.04)                                        
  3 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.46 B      
                  35.14     1:18.46 (43.32)                                        
  4 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               1:28.10    1:19.73 B      
  5 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:27.27    1:21.08 B      
                  38.28     1:21.08 (42.80)                                        
  6 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA              1:29.60    1:21.36 B      
                  38.04     1:21.36 (43.32)                                        
  7 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                     NT    1:22.87 B      
                  39.89     1:22.87 (42.98)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                1:27.50    1:24.08 B      
                  38.68     1:24.08 (45.40)                                        
  9 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               1:27.30    1:24.20 B      
                  40.01     1:24.20 (44.19)                                        
 10 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                1:30.88    1:24.41 B      
                  40.22     1:24.41 (44.19)                                        
 11 Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:31.99    1:26.02 C      
                  38.75     1:26.02 (47.27)                                        
 12 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA              1:28.05    1:26.04 C      
                  39.59     1:26.04 (46.45)                                        
 13 Myer, Elizabeth J         11 FSSC-MA              1:30.25    1:29.72 C      
                  42.40     1:29.72 (47.32)                                        
 14 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:39.55    1:31.10 C      
 15 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                1:36.78    1:33.00 C      
                  43.53     1:33.00 (49.47)                                        
 16 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA               1:49.26    1:36.35 C      
                  49.84     1:36.35 (46.51)                                        
 17 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                1:52.32    1:38.24 C      
                  48.28     1:38.24 (49.96)                                        
 18 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                1:42.66    1:40.70 C      
                  46.70     1:40.70 (54.00)                                        
 19 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               1:42.28    1:41.73 C      
                  45.84     1:41.73 (55.89)                                        
 -- Thomas, Tori M            12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:40.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:08.09  AA
        1:08.69  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:11.09  A
        1:23.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:05.03    1:05.49 AA     
                  31.20     1:05.49 (34.29)                                        
  2 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:09.92    1:05.75 AA     
                  29.47     1:05.75 (36.28)                                        
  3 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.28    1:06.20 AA     
                  30.54     1:06.20 (35.66)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:13.30    1:12.29 B      
                  33.90     1:12.29 (38.39)                                        
  2 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA              1:13.92    1:12.86 B      
                  33.65     1:12.86 (39.21)                                        
  3 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:18.86    1:14.91 B      
                  31.99     1:14.91 (42.92)                                        
  4 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.90    1:16.25 B      
                  36.54     1:16.25 (39.71)                                        
  5 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA              1:19.01    1:17.45 B      
                  35.69     1:17.45 (41.76)                                        
  6 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:19.45    1:18.55 B      
                  36.50     1:18.55 (42.05)                                        
  7 Sarsuelo, Kent A          11 LAC-MA               1:21.59    1:21.03 B      
                  39.80     1:21.03 (41.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hess, Aiden R             12 WAY-MA               1:23.36    1:12.91 B      
                  34.07     1:12.91 (38.84)                                        
  2 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:25.32    1:14.05 B      
                  35.23     1:14.05 (38.82)                                        
  3 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              1:37.04    1:19.99 B      
                  36.05     1:19.99 (43.94)                                        
  4 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:23.46    1:20.47 B      
                  36.88     1:20.47 (43.59)                                        
  5 Shenk, Isaiah T           11 LANY-MA                   NT    1:23.48 C      
                  36.00     1:23.48 (47.48)                                        
  6 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:25.41    1:24.03 C      
                  36.57     1:24.03 (47.46)                                        
  7 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:28.68    1:25.96 C      
                  38.91     1:25.96 (47.05)                                        
  8 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT    1:26.40 C      
                  38.71     1:26.40 (47.69)                                        
  9 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:29.84    1:26.63 C      
                  40.37     1:26.63 (46.26)                                        
 10 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA              1:44.39    1:31.15 C      
                  41.55     1:31.15 (49.60)                                        
 11 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                1:33.86    1:31.88 C      
                  41.56     1:31.88 (50.32)                                        
 12 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA               1:35.35    1:34.78 C      
                  45.59     1:34.78 (49.19)                                        
 13 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:29.33    1:35.59 C      
 14 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA               1:36.22    1:36.95 C      
                  49.63     1:36.95 (47.32)                                        
 15 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.14 C      
                  45.97     1:38.14 (52.17)                                        
 16 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA               1:39.24    1:40.33 C      
                  50.99     1:40.33 (49.34)                                        
 17 Sayres, Jack D            11 LANY-MA              1:39.74    1:42.55 C      
                  47.11     1:42.55 (55.44)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.39  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:29.09  AA
        2:31.89  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:36.39  A
        3:20.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               2:48.70    2:39.08 B      
                  35.24     1:15.43 (40.19)     1:58.12 (42.69)     2:39.08 (40.96)
  2 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              2:41.40    2:42.08 B      
                  36.83     1:18.87 (42.04)     2:02.09 (43.22)     2:42.08 (39.99)
  3 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               2:40.47    2:43.11 B      
                  37.81     1:20.03 (42.22)     2:03.13 (43.10)     2:43.11 (39.98)
  4 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               3:19.32    2:43.28 B      
                  38.24     1:21.07 (42.83)     2:02.87 (41.80)     2:43.28 (40.41)
  5 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA              3:05.21    2:49.30 B      
                  38.73     1:22.65 (43.92)     2:07.52 (44.87)     2:49.30 (41.78)
  6 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              2:55.02    2:52.00 B      
                  38.29     1:22.01 (43.72)     2:07.47 (45.46)     2:52.00 (44.53)
  7 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA              3:14.34    2:52.18 B      
                  37.97     1:23.77 (45.80)     2:10.86 (47.09)     2:52.18 (41.32)
  8 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               3:02.16    2:56.17 B      
                  37.69     1:23.67 (45.98)     2:11.30 (47.63)     2:56.17 (44.87)
C - Division  
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                     NT    2:45.52 B      
                  36.74     1:20.48 (43.74)     2:06.05 (45.57)     2:45.52 (39.47)
  2 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               3:26.07    2:58.27 B      
                  37.87     1:23.87 (46.00)     2:13.19 (49.32)     2:58.27 (45.08)
  3 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    3:01.61 B      
                  39.78     1:26.00 (46.22)     2:14.08 (48.08)     3:01.61 (47.53)
  4 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT    3:14.22 B      
                  41.88     1:32.23 (50.35)     2:24.66 (52.43)     3:14.22 (49.56)
  5 Bishop, Catherine A       10 UNAT-MA-MA                NT    3:22.24 C      
                  44.71     1:38.02 (53.31)   3:22.24 (1:44.22)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.39  AAAA
        2:18.69  AAA
        2:24.99  AA
        2:31.29  A
        2:32.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        3:09.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              2:11.02    2:09.44 AAAA   
                  29.57     1:02.91 (33.34)     1:36.55 (33.64)     2:09.44 (32.89)
  2 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               2:15.51    2:19.97 AA     
                  31.68     1:07.80 (36.12)     1:44.34 (36.54)     2:19.97 (35.63)
B - Division  
  1 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               2:52.96    2:45.89 B      
  2 Harsh, Eli W              10 WAY-MA               3:01.17    2:56.72 B      
                  39.35     1:25.48 (46.13)   2:56.72 (1:31.24)                    
  3 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               3:01.76    2:58.66 B      
                  41.62     1:27.25 (45.63)     2:14.23 (46.98)     2:58.66 (44.43)
C - Division  
  1 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:50.61 B      
                  34.99     1:19.71 (44.72)   2:50.61 (1:30.90)                    
  2 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:01.10 B      
                  41.90     1:29.55 (47.65)   3:01.10 (1:31.55)                    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  AAAA
        2:06.69  AAA
        2:09.89  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:12.39  AA
        2:18.19  A
        2:41.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:11.18    2:07.01 JO20   
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)     1:35.81 (33.53)     2:07.01 (31.20)
  2 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA               2:12.96    2:07.38 JO20   
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)     1:36.30 (33.58)     2:07.38 (31.08)
  3 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               2:11.64    2:10.64 AA     
                  30.59     1:04.10 (33.51)     1:38.36 (34.26)     2:10.64 (32.28)
  4 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA               2:14.89    2:18.41 B      
                  29.74     1:03.84 (34.10)     1:40.05 (36.21)     2:18.41 (38.36)
B - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:19.54    2:14.06 A      
                  31.46     1:05.99 (34.53)     1:40.34 (34.35)     2:14.06 (33.72)
  2 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                2:23.54    2:15.30 A      
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)     1:41.17 (35.41)     2:15.30 (34.13)
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               2:22.65    2:15.63 A      
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)     1:40.52 (35.69)     2:15.63 (35.11)
  4 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                2:27.14    2:15.69 A      
                  30.30     1:05.97 (35.67)     1:42.07 (36.10)     2:15.69 (33.62)
  5 Wolbert, Sydney R         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.14    2:17.61 A      
                  31.26     1:06.12 (34.86)     1:42.47 (36.35)     2:17.61 (35.14)
  6 Stringe, Kendall C        12 LANY-MA              2:25.91    2:19.58 B      
                  32.27     1:07.95 (35.68)     1:44.35 (36.40)     2:19.58 (35.23)
  7 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               2:26.60    2:21.90 B      
                  31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)     1:45.05 (37.39)     2:21.90 (36.85)
  8 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                2:31.77    2:23.52 B      
                  31.72     1:08.52 (36.80)     1:47.53 (39.01)     2:23.52 (35.99)
  9 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               2:25.42    2:24.20 B      
                  32.37     1:09.73 (37.36)     1:47.70 (37.97)     2:24.20 (36.50)
 10 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                2:20.96    2:24.44 B      
                  33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)     1:47.56 (37.73)     2:24.44 (36.88)
 11 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               2:25.77    2:27.42 B      
                  32.15     1:09.49 (37.34)     1:48.49 (39.00)     2:27.42 (38.93)
 12 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA              2:28.21    2:28.25 B      
                  33.94     1:12.74 (38.80)     1:51.67 (38.93)     2:28.25 (36.58)
 13 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                2:31.99    2:31.64 B      
                  34.59     1:14.14 (39.55)     1:54.23 (40.09)     2:31.64 (37.41)
 14 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.60    2:39.56 B      
                  37.12     1:17.99 (40.87)     2:00.48 (42.49)     2:39.56 (39.08)
 15 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNAT-MA-MA           2:36.30    2:40.27 B      
                  35.07     1:16.81 (41.74)     1:59.49 (42.68)     2:40.27 (40.78)
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                2:43.27    2:18.38 B      
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)     1:44.40 (36.68)     2:18.38 (33.98)
  2 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                     NT    2:31.96 B      
                  35.28     1:13.82 (38.54)     1:53.84 (40.02)     2:31.96 (38.12)
  3 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               2:43.34    2:31.99 B      
                  36.71     1:17.23 (40.52)     1:56.87 (39.64)     2:31.99 (35.12)
  4 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.43 B      
  5 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:36.72 B      
                  35.11     1:15.80 (40.69)     1:56.60 (40.80)     2:36.72 (40.12)
  6 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.62 C      
                  37.51     1:19.45 (41.94)     2:02.76 (43.31)     2:41.62 (38.86)
  7 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               2:48.90    2:42.21 C      
                  37.44     1:19.39 (41.95)     2:01.81 (42.42)     2:42.21 (40.40)
  8 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                     NT    2:45.80 C      
                  38.52     1:20.03 (41.51)     2:03.15 (43.12)     2:45.80 (42.65)
  9 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA               2:43.67    2:51.84 C      
                  36.74     1:21.43 (44.69)     2:07.30 (45.87)     2:51.84 (44.54)
 10 Wagner, Meghan M          11 RY-MA                     NT    2:52.68 C      
                  38.37     1:23.54 (45.17)     2:09.51 (45.97)     2:52.68 (43.17)
 11 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                     NT    3:02.66 C      
                  42.23     1:29.64 (47.41)     2:17.36 (47.72)     3:02.66 (45.30)
 12 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               3:17.67    3:11.76 C      
                  42.13     1:31.79 (49.66)     2:24.61 (52.82)     3:11.76 (47.15)
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  AAAA
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:09.19  AA
        2:10.79  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:14.79  A
        2:37.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              2:07.32    2:03.66 AA     
                  29.27     1:00.92 (31.65)     1:32.95 (32.03)     2:03.66 (30.71)
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               2:12.02    2:08.54 AA     
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:35.89 (34.17)     2:08.54 (32.65)
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              2:02.87    2:08.55 AA     
                  29.98     1:02.62 (32.64)     1:36.03 (33.41)     2:08.55 (32.52)
B - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:16.65    2:04.84 AA     
                  29.00     1:00.85 (31.85)     1:33.51 (32.66)     2:04.84 (31.33)
  2 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY-MA               2:15.66    2:10.31 JO20   
                  29.84     1:03.09 (33.25)     1:37.29 (34.20)     2:10.31 (33.02)
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               2:14.97    2:12.56 A      
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)     1:38.80 (34.68)     2:12.56 (33.76)
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:21.05    2:13.48 A      
                  30.01     1:04.03 (34.02)     1:39.36 (35.33)     2:13.48 (34.12)
  5 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              2:23.46    2:15.29 B      
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:41.62 (35.32)     2:15.29 (33.67)
  6 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               2:16.89    2:16.07 B      
                  30.13     1:05.50 (35.37)     1:41.25 (35.75)     2:16.07 (34.82)
  7 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA               2:16.14    2:20.03 B      
                  30.92     1:06.82 (35.90)     1:43.43 (36.61)     2:20.03 (36.60)
  8 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:21.45    2:20.90 B      
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:45.17 (36.58)     2:20.90 (35.73)
  9 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                2:35.63    2:21.80 B      
                  31.15     1:08.60 (37.45)     1:46.15 (37.55)     2:21.80 (35.65)
 10 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:26.65    2:25.57 B      
                  33.13     1:11.17 (38.04)     1:49.70 (38.53)     2:25.57 (35.87)
 11 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                2:33.10    2:26.61 B      
                  33.37     1:11.76 (38.39)     1:49.87 (38.11)     2:26.61 (36.74)
 12 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA               2:31.00    2:30.43 B      
                  32.62     1:10.73 (38.11)     1:51.35 (40.62)     2:30.43 (39.08)
 13 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               2:27.78    2:32.49 B      
                  34.83     1:15.06 (40.23)     1:55.13 (40.07)     2:32.49 (37.36)
C - Division  
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:37.61    2:24.62 B      
                  33.13     1:10.22 (37.09)     1:48.82 (38.60)     2:24.62 (35.80)
  2 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA              2:37.42    2:26.49 B      
                  33.78     1:12.39 (38.61)     1:51.25 (38.86)     2:26.49 (35.24)
  3 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                2:42.17    2:34.06 B      
                  35.93     1:15.74 (39.81)     1:56.23 (40.49)     2:34.06 (37.83)
  4 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                2:44.94    2:34.69 B      
                  34.54     1:13.81 (39.27)     1:55.67 (41.86)     2:34.69 (39.02)
  5 Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:41.29 C      
                  34.01     1:14.53 (40.52)   2:41.29 (1:26.76)                    
  6 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                3:06.24    2:42.16 C      
                  37.10     1:18.46 (41.36)     2:01.22 (42.76)     2:42.16 (40.94)
  7 Cross, Dagim A            12 UNAT-MA-MA           3:03.78    2:55.01 C      
                  38.09     1:22.85 (44.76)     2:09.53 (46.68)     2:55.01 (45.48)
  8 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               2:48.86    2:56.29 C      
                  38.68     1:24.33 (45.65)     2:10.81 (46.48)     2:56.29 (45.48)
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.99  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          34.79  AA
          35.19  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          36.69  A
          47.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 37.93      37.27 B      
  2 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 37.68      41.03 B      
  3 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  46.69      41.60 B      
  4 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA                47.76      42.81 B      
  5 Krista, Lennon M          10 FSSC-MA                45.81      43.53 B      
  6 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 41.46      43.90 B      
  7 Sahd, Claire E             9 LAC-MA                 44.23      44.72 B      
  8 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  43.49      50.08 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT      35.40 A      
  2 Del Castillo, Isabella G   9 FSSC-MA                59.43      42.34 B      
  3 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         51.22      48.08 C      
  4 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT      50.58 C      
  5 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT      52.36 C      
  6 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 52.51      57.02 C      
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.89  AAAA
          32.69  AAA
          34.39  AA
          35.19  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          36.19  A
          46.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                29.21      29.02 AAAA   
  2 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                31.10      31.23 AAA    
  3 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA                 33.06      31.96 AAA    
  4 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                34.70      34.74 JO20   
  5 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 33.45      36.38 B      
  6 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         35.84      37.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                40.64      37.34 B      
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 38.23      37.61 B      
  3 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA             43.95      38.68 B      
  4 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA                46.35      39.04 B      
  5 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                 37.63      39.68 B      
  6 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                46.26      42.75 B      
  7 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                42.07      44.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.49 JO20   
  2 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                     NT      36.49 B      
  3 Rogers, Charlie E         10 RY-MA                     NT      36.56 B      
  4 Romero, Jake R             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      42.01 B      
  5 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                     NT      42.56 B      
  6 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                    NT      44.53 B      
  7 Gao, Kyle                  9 RY-MA                     NT      46.55 B      
  8 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                     NT      47.71 C      
  9 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA                    NT      58.17 C      
 -- King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.29  AAA
          29.89  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          30.59  AA
          31.89  A
          37.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 26.96      27.56 AAAA   
  2 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  28.95      28.66 AAA    
  3 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     31.06      30.65 A      
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA                 30.19      31.24 A      
  5 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA             31.55      31.30 A      
  6 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                 30.76      31.60 A      
  7 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA                31.41      31.62 A      
  8 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         31.47      32.58 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 31.98      30.94 A      
  2 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  32.09      31.44 A      
  3 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                32.71      31.49 A      
  4 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA                 35.31      33.79 B      
  5 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         33.66      33.89 B      
  6 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                  35.56      33.97 B      
  7 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  36.36      34.08 B      
  8 Snellbaker, Tabby J       11 FSSC-MA                34.00      34.54 B      
  9 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                 34.78      34.83 B      
 10 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA                 35.07      35.19 B      
 11 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA                36.78      35.46 B      
 12 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA             36.38      36.15 B      
 13 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 36.11      36.20 B      
 14 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                  36.53      36.29 B      
C - Division  
  1 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      33.02 B      
  2 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT      35.01 B      
  3 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT      35.21 B      
  4 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA                39.66      36.89 B      
  5 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                42.76      37.30 C      
  6 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA                37.83      37.89 C      
  7 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT      37.95 C      
  8 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                  46.62      39.00 C      
  9 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                  39.87      39.94 C      
 10 Myer, Elizabeth J         11 FSSC-MA                42.54      43.07 C      
 11 Wagner, Meghan M          11 RY-MA                     NT      43.49 C      
 12 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  48.34      44.32 C      
 13 Thomas, Tori M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             49.44      44.54 C      
 14 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 48.54      47.40 C      
 15 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA               1:00.64      52.27 C      
 -- Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.19  AAAA
          28.69  AAA
          29.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          30.19  AA
          31.69  A
          37.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         30.98      29.23 JO20   
  2 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  29.88      29.32 JO20   
  3 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                29.52      29.36 JO20   
  4 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             29.57      29.93 JO20   
  5 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 30.64      29.95 JO20   
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                31.51      32.20 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  37.16      30.74 A      
  2 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  32.84      31.93 B      
  3 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA                 33.00      32.01 B      
  4 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                33.03      32.08 B      
  5 Hess, Aiden R             12 WAY-MA                 33.85      32.28 B      
  6 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 32.79      33.33 B      
  7 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA                31.88      33.53 B      
  8 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.36      33.66 B      
  9 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA                 36.60      35.53 B      
 10 Yoder, Riley S            12 FSSC-MA                34.98      35.61 B      
 11 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 36.84      38.79 C      
C - Division  
  1 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT      33.62 B      
  2 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                38.28      35.67 B      
  3 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA                54.69      35.94 B      
  4 Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT      36.08 B      
  5 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT      41.44 C      
  6 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                   NT      43.47 C      
  7 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA             48.02      45.09 C      
  8 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA                 56.63      58.48 C      
  9 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA                 57.07      58.73 C      
 -- Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  AAAA
        1:13.99  AAA
        1:17.89  AA
        1:20.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:21.79  A
        1:45.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:41.91    1:22.05 B      
                  38.62     1:22.05 (43.43)                                        
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:28.78    1:22.96 B      
                  40.58     1:22.96 (42.38)                                        
  3 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:23.71    1:25.77 B      
                  41.65     1:25.77 (44.12)                                        
  4 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:31.78    1:28.21 B      
                  42.41     1:28.21 (45.80)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:26.44    1:28.51 B      
                  43.63     1:28.51 (44.88)                                        
  6 Krista, Lennon M          10 FSSC-MA              1:31.44    1:28.73 B      
                  42.45     1:28.73 (46.28)                                        
  7 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       10 CYA-MA               1:33.16    1:32.11 B      
                  44.45     1:32.11 (47.66)                                        
  8 Sahd, Claire E             9 LAC-MA               1:34.71    1:37.85 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT    1:20.02 JO20   
                  38.71     1:20.02 (41.31)                                        
  2 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA                   NT    1:31.42 B      
                  43.58     1:31.42 (47.84)                                        
  3 Del Castillo, Isabella G   9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:32.06 B      
  4 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                     NT    1:38.95 B      
                  49.01     1:38.95 (49.94)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT    1:43.46 B      
  6 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:54.27 C      
                  54.58     1:54.27 (59.69)                                        
  7 Maddox, Abigail G          9 KA-MA                     NT    1:56.78 C      
                  53.25   1:56.78 (1:03.53)                                        
  8 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:57.14 C      
  9 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:36.28 C      
                1:10.82   2:36.28 (1:25.46)                                        
 -- Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.66          DQ (46.98)                                        
 -- Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.03          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  AAAA
        1:13.09  AAA
        1:16.59  AA
        1:20.09  A
        1:20.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:41.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:18.40    1:20.53 JO20   
                  38.99     1:20.53 (41.54)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA           1:27.71    1:27.27 B      
                  42.78     1:27.27 (44.49)                                        
  2 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               1:28.43    1:28.30 B      
                  42.22     1:28.30 (46.08)                                        
  3 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:36.04    1:33.11 B      
                  46.86     1:33.11 (46.25)                                        
  4 Harsh, Eli W              10 WAY-MA               1:37.99    1:34.68 B      
                  46.89     1:34.68 (47.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Romero, Jake R             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:32.46 B      
                  45.35     1:32.46 (47.11)                                        
  2 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:42.03 C      
                  50.67     1:42.03 (51.36)                                        
  3 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:52.60 C      
                  54.59     1:52.60 (58.01)                                        
  4 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               1:58.17    1:53.40 C      
                  55.09     1:53.40 (58.31)                                        
  5 Snedeker, Christian K     10 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:33.08 C      
                1:11.43   2:33.08 (1:21.65)                                        
 -- Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  AAAA
        1:05.89  AAA
        1:07.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.69  A
        1:26.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               1:06.93    1:06.02 JO20   
                  32.56     1:06.02 (33.46)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:08.39    1:07.13 JO20   
                  33.53     1:07.13 (33.60)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:10.16    1:08.13 AA     
                  33.77     1:08.13 (34.36)                                        
  4 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA               1:09.71    1:10.26 A      
                  33.58     1:10.26 (36.68)                                        
  5 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:11.87    1:11.02 A      
                  34.24     1:11.02 (36.78)                                        
  6 Wolbert, Sydney R         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:11.16    1:11.28 A      
                  34.51     1:11.28 (36.77)                                        
  7 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.22    1:11.80 A      
                  35.35     1:11.80 (36.45)                                        
  8 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA              1:12.25    1:12.39 A      
                  34.26     1:12.39 (38.13)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stringe, Kendall C        12 LANY-MA              1:14.31    1:12.05 A      
                  35.47     1:12.05 (36.58)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:14.89    1:12.47 A      
  3 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA              1:17.17    1:14.01 B      
                  35.97     1:14.01 (38.04)                                        
  4 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:14.77    1:14.81 B      
                  36.21     1:14.81 (38.60)                                        
  5 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:14.37    1:15.58 B      
                  36.75     1:15.58 (38.83)                                        
  6 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:14.09    1:16.40 B      
                  37.31     1:16.40 (39.09)                                        
  7 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:20.03    1:16.86 B      
                  38.01     1:16.86 (38.85)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA               1:15.13    1:17.17 B      
                  37.14     1:17.17 (40.03)                                        
  9 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              1:20.31    1:19.92 B      
                  39.74     1:19.92 (40.18)                                        
 10 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                1:21.64    1:20.93 B      
                  39.59     1:20.93 (41.34)                                        
 11 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:23.07    1:21.93 B      
                  40.68     1:21.93 (41.25)                                        
 12 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               1:19.84    1:22.16 B      
                  38.60     1:22.16 (43.56)                                        
 13 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:22.79    1:24.74 B      
                  41.80     1:24.74 (42.94)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                     NT    1:15.61 B      
                  37.29     1:15.61 (38.32)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA              1:26.90    1:22.66 B      
                  39.91     1:22.66 (42.75)                                        
  3 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                     NT    1:23.00 B      
                  40.48     1:23.00 (42.52)                                        
  4 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:27.63    1:25.73 B      
  5 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:30.72    1:26.63 C      
                  43.29     1:26.63 (43.34)                                        
  6 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              2:01.56    1:34.42 C      
                  44.81     1:34.42 (49.61)                                        
  7 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               1:34.62    1:36.84 C      
  8 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                1:50.03    1:49.22 C      
 -- Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:33.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.31          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.64          DQ (37.55)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.49  AA
        1:08.29  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:10.79  A
        1:24.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:07.32    1:04.83 AA     
                  31.98     1:04.83 (32.85)                                        
  2 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY-MA               1:09.50    1:09.23 A      
                  33.90     1:09.23 (35.33)                                        
  3 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:07.07    1:09.26 A      
                  33.41     1:09.26 (35.85)                                        
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              1:08.10    1:15.25 B      
                  36.88     1:15.25 (38.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:18.34    1:08.98 A      
                  34.31     1:08.98 (34.67)                                        
  2 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:15.70    1:13.97 B      
                  36.16     1:13.97 (37.81)                                        
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:19.86    1:14.47 B      
                  35.91     1:14.47 (38.56)                                        
  4 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:16.29    1:14.49 B      
                  36.07     1:14.49 (38.42)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:12.55    1:14.70 B      
                  37.12     1:14.70 (37.58)                                        
  6 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA               1:15.65    1:15.53 B      
                  36.11     1:15.53 (39.42)                                        
  7 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:23.42    1:17.98 B      
                  38.85     1:17.98 (39.13)                                        
  8 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                1:19.97    1:18.07 B      
                  38.02     1:18.07 (40.05)                                        
  9 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:17.06    1:18.28 B      
                  38.25     1:18.28 (40.03)                                        
 10 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:21.43    1:18.37 B      
                  38.84     1:18.37 (39.53)                                        
 11 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:20.37    1:20.33 B      
                  38.67     1:20.33 (41.66)                                        
 12 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:23.44    1:20.81 B      
                  39.48     1:20.81 (41.33)                                        
 13 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               1:17.67    1:21.20 B      
                  39.08     1:21.20 (42.12)                                        
 14 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:23.47    1:22.26 B      
                  41.02     1:22.26 (41.24)                                        
 15 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:19.16    1:22.29 B      
                  39.10     1:22.29 (43.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.94 B      
                  38.05     1:16.94 (38.89)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, Colin E       11 LANY-MA              1:27.39    1:19.30 B      
                  38.74     1:19.30 (40.56)                                        
  3 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:25.68    1:21.33 B      
                  40.28     1:21.33 (41.05)                                        
  4 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                1:30.30    1:24.81 C      
                  42.05     1:24.81 (42.76)                                        
  5 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT    1:25.24 C      
  6 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:34.24 C      
  7 Maddox, Justice R         11 KA-MA                     NT    1:45.12 C      
                  51.39     1:45.12 (53.73)                                        
  8 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:45.51 C      
                  49.12     1:45.51 (56.39)                                        
  9 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT    1:51.42 C      
                  50.78   1:51.42 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Sayres, Jack D            11 LANY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.08          DQ (54.87)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.09  AAAA
          29.29  AAA
          30.59  AA
          31.59  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          31.89  A
          39.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI                29.14      34.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 32.73      31.93 B      
  2 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  34.38      32.21 B      
  3 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 36.29      33.19 B      
  4 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA                35.74      34.36 B      
  5 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 37.66      34.48 B      
  6 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA                39.01      36.12 B      
  7 Krista, Lennon M          10 FSSC-MA                37.64      36.42 B      
  8 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 34.84      36.45 B      
  9 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  39.31      36.87 B      
 10 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  36.70      37.61 B      
 11 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         37.77      38.92 B      
 12 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       10 CYA-MA                 37.23      39.57 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT      31.81 A      
  2 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      32.99 B      
  3 Del Castillo, Isabella G   9 FSSC-MA                40.60      35.34 B      
  4 Bishop, Catherine A       10 UNAT-MA-MA                NT      38.66 B      
  5 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT      39.03 B      
  6 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT      39.32 B      
  7 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT      42.49 C      
  8 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 42.46      45.98 C      
  9 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA                 46.99      46.16 C      
 10 Maddox, Abigail G          9 KA-MA                  48.21      46.76 C      
 11 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:01.97 C      
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.79  AAAA
          28.99  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.29  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          31.39  A
          38.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA                 29.30      28.84 AAA    
  2 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                29.90      29.45 AA     
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 30.58      31.99 B      
  4 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 31.22      32.35 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                31.94      31.47 B      
  2 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA                33.11      32.40 B      
  3 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         31.81      32.72 B      
  4 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                32.23      32.76 B      
  5 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA                34.43      34.10 B      
  6 Harsh, Eli W              10 WAY-MA                 37.23      35.60 B      
  7 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                37.55      36.02 B      
  8 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 37.27      40.38 C      
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT      30.26 JO20   
  2 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                     NT      31.79 B      
  3 Rogers, Charlie E         10 RY-MA                     NT      32.40 B      
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA             42.09      35.27 B      
  5 Romero, Jake R             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      35.46 B      
  6 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                     NT      35.51 B      
  7 Gao, Kyle                  9 RY-MA                     NT      35.80 B      
  8 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                  39.91      38.07 B      
  9 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                    NT      38.47 B      
 10 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 41.69      40.25 C      
 11 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 42.12      41.30 C      
 12 Sensenig, Kyle R          10 RY-MA                     NT      41.52 C      
 13 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA                 47.37      49.14 C      
 14 Snedeker, Christian K     10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.60 C      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  AAAA
          26.99  AAA
          27.29  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          28.19  AA
          29.39  A
          34.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 25.70      26.02 AAA    
  2 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  27.28      27.35 AA     
  3 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.93      28.32 A      
  4 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                29.38      28.46 A      
  5 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 28.09      28.47 A      
  6 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  28.91      28.57 A      
  7 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 28.70      28.66 A      
  8 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA                28.52      28.68 A      
  9 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA             28.61      29.03 A      
 10 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA             29.39      29.56 B      
 11 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 28.89      29.69 B      
 12 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 29.23      30.02 B      
 13 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         29.11      30.24 B      
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 29.45      28.89 A      
  2 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  30.48      29.08 A      
  3 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  30.30      29.12 A      
  4 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  29.77      29.33 A      
  5 Evans, Lilly              12 CC-MA                  32.02      29.86 B      
  6 Stringe, Kendall C        12 LANY-MA                31.05      30.07 B      
  7 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA                 30.01      30.79 B      
  8 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                  29.70      30.84 B      
  9 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                  31.39      30.88 B      
 10 Zimmerman, Addy A         11 LAC-MA                 29.78      31.08 B      
 11 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                  30.79      31.10 B      
 12 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA                31.42      31.14 B      
 13 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA                 30.58      31.23 B      
 14 Snellbaker, Tabby J       11 FSSC-MA                30.61      31.38 B      
 15 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA                 30.55      31.57 B      
 16 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                  31.85      31.97 B      
 17 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.54      33.05 B      
 18 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA                 34.09      33.40 B      
 19 De Silva, Mishani T       12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         33.30      33.50 B      
 20 Myer, Elizabeth J         11 FSSC-MA                33.72      33.52 B      
 21 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA                33.17      33.65 B      
 22 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                 33.27      34.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Legaspi, Karissa R        11 FSSC-MA                   NT      29.88 B      
  2 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT      30.37 B      
  3 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT      31.27 B      
  4 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                34.26      32.10 B      
  5 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                  36.96      32.42 B      
  6 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                35.94      33.07 B      
  7 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNAT-MA-MA             34.76      33.13 B      
  8 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA                36.55      34.17 C      
  9 Reichart, Abby H          12 CYA-MA                 36.23      34.98 C      
 10 Thomas, Tori M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             37.24      35.20 C      
 11 Barrett, Bailey           12 CC-MA                  35.48      35.63 C      
 12 Exil, Kayla               11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.17      35.69 C      
 13 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                  40.10      36.07 C      
 14 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA                 44.82      37.91 C      
 15 Stains, Delaney E         12 WAY-MA                 36.50      37.93 C      
 16 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  39.56      39.44 C      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  AAAA
          25.99  AAA
          27.19  AA
          27.29  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
          28.39  A
          33.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                26.07      25.91 AAA    
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 26.45      26.65 AA     
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  27.13      26.71 AA     
  4 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             26.30      27.07 AA     
  5 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                27.68      27.34 A      
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                26.40      28.06 A      
  7 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  28.39      28.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA                 28.66      27.96 A      
  2 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 28.58      28.37 A      
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA                31.18      29.11 B      
  4 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  29.72      29.33 B      
  5 Paterson, Henry D         11 LANY-MA                30.96      29.35 B      
  6 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  30.36      29.38 B      
  7 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                28.72      29.53 B      
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 29.12      29.77 B      
  9 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  29.98      29.89 B      
 10 Yoder, Riley S            12 FSSC-MA                30.96      29.98 B      
 11 Margevich, Josh L         11 LANY-MA                31.98      30.01 B      
 12 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                  30.63      30.63 B      
 13 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA                 31.22      32.49 B      
 14 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 32.68      33.20 C      
 15 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  32.70      33.60 C      
C - Division  
  1 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT      29.96 B      
  2 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                     NT      31.33 B      
  3 Sarsuelo, Kent A          11 LAC-MA                 33.41      31.85 B      
  4 Shenk, Isaiah T           11 LANY-MA                   NT      32.25 B      
  5 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                  34.49      33.52 C      
  6 Douglass, Brody G         12 UNAT-MA-MA             34.45      33.78 C      
  7 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                 36.74      35.31 C      
  8 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA                 36.40      35.69 C      
  9 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                36.17      35.89 C      
 10 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 34.36      37.11 C      
 11 Sayres, Jack D            11 LANY-MA                36.08      37.79 C      
 12 Maddox, Justice R         11 KA-MA                  38.51      38.21 C      
 13 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 43.99      38.42 C      
 14 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT      38.49 C      
 15 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA                 38.75      39.33 C      
 16 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                46.07      45.16 C      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:23.69  AAA
        1:27.99  AA
        1:31.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:32.39  A
        1:58.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:43.06    1:36.39 B      
                  46.39     1:36.39 (50.00)                                        
  2 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:40.10    1:40.94 B      
                  48.33     1:40.94 (52.61)                                        
  3 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       10 CYA-MA               1:42.82    1:42.49 B      
                  48.35     1:42.49 (54.14)                                        
  4 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              1:47.30    1:43.25 B      
                  49.74     1:43.25 (53.51)                                        
  5 Paterson, Mary C           9 LANY-MA              1:50.28    1:43.62 B      
                  49.75     1:43.62 (53.87)                                        
  6 Sahd, Claire E             9 LAC-MA               1:48.76    1:50.05 B      
                  52.04     1:50.05 (58.01)                                        
  7 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:52.94    1:53.67 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Bella               10 KA-MA                     NT    1:39.65 B      
                  46.75     1:39.65 (52.90)                                        
  2 Wagner, Grace A           10 LANY-MA              2:09.33    1:49.65 B      
                  52.44     1:49.65 (57.21)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                     NT    1:51.59 B      
                  51.46   1:51.59 (1:00.13)                                        
  4 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:12.01 C      
                1:02.45   2:12.01 (1:09.56)                                        
  5 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT    2:27.54 C      
 -- Maddox, Abigail G          9 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:02.02        DQ (1:08.42)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:53.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA              1:26.39    1:26.59 A      
                  39.54     1:26.59 (47.05)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:34.83    1:31.33 JO20   
                  41.99     1:31.33 (49.34)                                        
  2 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              1:31.86    1:34.16 B      
                  44.16     1:34.16 (50.00)                                        
  3 Mikula, Felix T           10 LANY-MA              1:43.86    1:35.05 B      
                  43.52     1:35.05 (51.53)                                        
  4 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA               1:40.58    1:36.56 B      
                  46.38     1:36.56 (50.18)                                        
  5 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:48.65    1:41.77 B      
                  48.06     1:41.77 (53.71)                                        
  6 Harsh, Eli W              10 WAY-MA               1:42.12    1:42.62 B      
                  47.87     1:42.62 (54.75)                                        
  7 Braeger, Aden J           10 UNAT-MA-MA           1:52.49    1:44.73 B      
                  50.92     1:44.73 (53.81)                                        
  8 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA              1:48.11    1:48.10 B      
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.28 AAA    
                  39.44     1:22.28 (42.84)                                        
  2 Gao, Kyle                  9 RY-MA                     NT    1:40.53 B      
                  47.33     1:40.53 (53.20)                                        
  3 Rogers, Charlie E         10 RY-MA                     NT    1:47.75 B      
                  50.46     1:47.75 (57.29)                                        
  4 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                2:00.30    1:48.54 B      
                  50.23     1:48.54 (58.31)                                        
  5 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:51.75 B      
                  51.07   1:51.75 (1:00.68)                                        
  6 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:31.06 C      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  AAAA
        1:14.59  AAA
        1:17.39  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:18.09  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:35.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Kate C           11 UNAT-MA-MA           1:14.19    1:13.99 AAA    
                  35.50     1:13.99 (38.49)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:17.83    1:14.55 AAA    
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)                                        
  3 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:17.20    1:16.61 JO20   
                  35.68     1:16.61 (40.93)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Sydney R         11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.12    1:17.26 JO20   
                  36.60     1:17.26 (40.66)                                        
  5 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:18.74    1:17.41 AA     
                  36.73     1:17.41 (40.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:25.05    1:20.21 A      
                  39.06     1:20.21 (41.15)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:27.27    1:21.03 A      
                  38.40     1:21.03 (42.63)                                        
  3 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                1:29.16    1:23.14 B      
                  39.65     1:23.14 (43.49)                                        
  4 Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA               1:23.84    1:24.41 B      
                  40.10     1:24.41 (44.31)                                        
  5 Mandrell, Em O            12 FSSC-MA              1:27.33    1:24.64 B      
                  38.81     1:24.64 (45.83)                                        
  6 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                1:34.01    1:27.27 B      
                  42.43     1:27.27 (44.84)                                        
  7 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:29.16    1:28.37 B      
                  41.74     1:28.37 (46.63)                                        
  8 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA               1:31.87    1:29.60 B      
                  42.01     1:29.60 (47.59)                                        
  9 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:26.95    1:32.93 B      
                  44.28     1:32.93 (48.65)                                        
 10 Weiler, Avary N           11 LAC-MA               1:31.71    1:33.58 B      
                  43.66     1:33.58 (49.92)                                        
 11 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:35.38    1:36.04 C      
                  46.35     1:36.04 (49.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kuteras, Victoria         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:38.53    1:27.30 B      
                  41.02     1:27.30 (46.28)                                        
  2 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA              1:38.47    1:30.46 B      
                  42.46     1:30.46 (48.00)                                        
  3 Reichart, Abby H          12 CYA-MA               1:43.97    1:33.09 B      
                  44.08     1:33.09 (49.01)                                        
  4 Plank, Cheyenne L         12 LANY-MA              1:39.58    1:33.10 B      
                  44.63     1:33.10 (48.47)                                        
  5 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               1:36.06    1:33.93 B      
                  44.72     1:33.93 (49.21)                                        
  6 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               1:37.71    1:34.66 B      
                  45.06     1:34.66 (49.60)                                        
  7 Stewart, Elizabeth M      11 KA-MA                1:37.62    1:35.32 B      
                  44.79     1:35.32 (50.53)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Caitlin          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:39.63    1:35.49 B      
                  46.07     1:35.49 (49.42)                                        
  9 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               1:44.03    1:37.74 C      
                  46.33     1:37.74 (51.41)                                        
 10 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:48.87    1:43.54 C      
                  48.75     1:43.54 (54.79)                                        
 11 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                1:50.10    1:44.46 C      
                  49.32     1:44.46 (55.14)                                        
 12 Stains, Delaney E         12 WAY-MA               1:48.03    1:51.12 C      
                  50.26   1:51.12 (1:00.86)                                        
 -- Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  47.36          DQ (56.11)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.79  AA
        1:19.09  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        1:19.39  A
        1:33.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:12.72    1:14.32 AA     
                  34.63     1:14.32 (39.69)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:16.84    1:16.05 JO20   
                  35.98     1:16.05 (40.07)                                        
  3 Detwiler, Sean            12 WAY-MA               1:15.74    1:16.78 JO20   
                  36.58     1:16.78 (40.20)                                        
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              1:14.62    1:17.17 JO20   
                  37.80     1:17.17 (39.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:25.27    1:16.80 JO20   
                  37.59     1:16.80 (39.21)                                        
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:24.25    1:19.28 A      
                  37.12     1:19.28 (42.16)                                        
  3 Yoder, Riley S            12 FSSC-MA              1:25.87    1:21.80 B      
                  39.13     1:21.80 (42.67)                                        
  4 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:32.10    1:23.42 B      
                  39.40     1:23.42 (44.02)                                        
  5 Hess, Aiden R             12 WAY-MA               1:29.87    1:23.56 B      
                  39.71     1:23.56 (43.85)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:28.11    1:24.61 B      
                  40.24     1:24.61 (44.37)                                        
  7 Sarsuelo, Kent A          11 LAC-MA               1:29.46    1:25.71 B      
                  40.92     1:25.71 (44.79)                                        
  8 Oliver, Kareem F          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:29.26    1:27.73 B      
                  40.02     1:27.73 (47.71)                                        
  9 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:31.22    1:28.48 B      
                  42.72     1:28.48 (45.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:34.19    1:33.28 B      
                  44.25     1:33.28 (49.03)                                        
  2 Dinh, David H             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.66 C      
                  44.91     1:35.66 (50.75)                                        
  3 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                1:38.61    1:37.06 C      
                  45.51     1:37.06 (51.55)                                        
  4 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:50.12    1:39.39 C      
                  47.51     1:39.39 (51.88)                                        
  5 Kane, Aidan M             11 CYA-MA               2:05.87    1:44.43 C      
                  51.20     1:44.43 (53.23)                                        
  6 Kane, Levi P              11 CYA-MA               1:56.73    1:46.71 C      
  7 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:55.31 C      
                  53.46   1:55.31 (1:01.85)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.09  AAAA
        2:38.79  AAA
        2:46.49  AA
        2:53.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        2:54.19  A
        3:40.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               3:04.35    2:56.67 B      
                  40.12     1:23.80 (43.68)     2:17.65 (53.85)     2:56.67 (39.02)
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               2:58.79    3:00.84 B      
                  41.35     1:26.82 (45.47)     2:19.67 (52.85)     3:00.84 (41.17)
  3 Sahd, Claire E             9 LAC-MA               3:31.01    3:29.22 B      
                                1:41.74 ( )     2:41.73 (59.99)     3:29.22 (47.49)
 -- Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               3:26.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  43.62     1:34.20 (50.58)     2:32.16 (57.96)          DQ (45.55)
C - Division  
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                3:44.88    3:09.11 B      
                  41.79     1:29.09 (47.30)     2:27.91 (58.82)     3:09.11 (41.20)
  2 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               3:41.39    3:24.32 B      
                  49.46     1:36.35 (46.89)   2:38.79 (1:02.44)     3:24.32 (45.53)
  3 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                     NT    3:25.96 B      
                                1:40.57 ( )   3:25.96 (1:45.39)                    
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.09  AAAA
        2:38.69  AAA
        2:46.19  AA
        2:53.69  A
        2:54.99  JO20 Midle Atlantic JO 20
        3:38.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              2:32.49    2:27.13 AAAA   
                  30.32     1:06.45 (36.13)     1:54.13 (47.68)     2:27.13 (33.00)
  2 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               2:34.37    2:34.88 AAA    
                  33.29     1:12.69 (39.40)     2:00.64 (47.95)     2:34.88 (34.24)
  3 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              2:51.10    3:00.28 B      
                  40.35     1:25.64 (45.29)     2:21.35 (55.71)     3:00.28 (38.93)
B - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               2:57.87    2:53.18 A      
                  39.37     1:22.73 (43.36)     2:14.80 (52.07)     2:53.18 (38.38)
  2 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA               3:04.72    3:08.56 B      
                  42.55     1:31.28 (48.73)     2:26.91 (55.63)     3:08.56 (41.65)
  3 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:19.77    3:13.64 B      
                  41.79     1:28.32 (46.53)   2:34.01 (1:05.69)     3:13.64 (39.63)
  4 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               3:34.76    3:28.69 B      
                  51.18     1:41.60 (50.42)   2:45.08 (1:03.48)     3:28.69 (43.61)
C - Division  
  1 Falduts, Geno A           10 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:50.15 A      
                  40.55     1:24.12 (43.57)     2:12.42 (48.30)     2:50.15 (37.73)