Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2019 12:47 PM
          WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet  Cumberland Valley High School          
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets using Meet Mobile App                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:54.29  9-10 AAAA
        6:11.09  9-10 AAA
        6:27.99  9-10 AA
        6:44.89  9-10 A
        6:47.99  9-10 JO20
        8:26.09  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              7:07.66    7:00.47 B      
              36.00     1:18.64 (42.64)     2:01.87 (43.23)     2:44.64 (42.77)
        3:27.70 (43.06)     4:11.27 (43.57)     4:55.53 (44.26)     5:39.82 (44.29)
        6:21.47 (41.65)     7:00.47 (39.00)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               7:38.85    7:01.05 B      
              34.80     1:14.97 (40.17)     1:57.04 (42.07)     2:40.43 (43.39)
        3:24.15 (43.72)     4:08.15 (44.00)     4:52.05 (43.90)     5:36.25 (44.20)
        6:19.78 (43.53)     7:01.05 (41.27)                                        
  3 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               7:25.46    7:05.36 B      
              36.77     1:18.53 (41.76)     2:01.50 (42.97)     2:45.68 (44.18)
        3:29.88 (44.20)     4:14.41 (44.53)     4:58.00 (43.59)     5:41.90 (43.90)
        6:25.39 (43.49)     7:05.36 (39.97)                                        
  4 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               7:17.00    7:09.05 B      
            7:51.04                             2:02.04 ( )     2:46.93 (44.89)
        3:30.40 (43.47)     4:15.39 (44.99)     5:00.14 (44.75)     5:44.18 (44.04)
        6:27.94 (43.76)     7:09.05 (41.11)                                        
  5 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               8:09.96    7:28.93 B      
              39.39     1:23.07 (43.68)     2:08.83 (45.76)     2:54.40 (45.57)
        3:40.59 (46.19)     4:28.57 (47.98)     5:14.61 (46.04)     6:01.11 (46.50)
        6:46.53 (45.42)     7:28.93 (42.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                    NT    7:18.28 B      
                            1:22.43 ( )     2:07.01 (44.58)     2:51.22 (44.21)
        3:35.74 (44.52)     4:21.15 (45.41)     5:07.12 (45.97)     5:52.89 (45.77)
        6:37.75 (44.86)     7:18.28 (40.53)                                        
  2 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:24.32 B      
              37.97     1:20.67 (42.70)     2:04.62 (43.95)     2:49.97 (45.35)
        3:35.65 (45.68)     4:21.59 (45.94)     5:08.07 (46.48)     5:54.84 (46.77)
        6:41.89 (47.05)     7:24.32 (42.43)                                        
  3 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:34.96 B      
              39.61     1:24.74 (45.13)     2:11.90 (47.16)     2:59.04 (47.14)
        3:46.50 (47.46)     4:33.66 (47.16)     5:20.65 (46.99)     6:07.77 (47.12)
        6:53.49 (45.72)     7:34.96 (41.47)                                        
  4 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                    NT    7:49.63 B      
              40.05     1:27.78 (47.73)     2:16.53 (48.75)     3:03.77 (47.24)
        3:52.59 (48.82)     4:41.53 (48.94)     5:27.16 (45.63)     6:16.64 (49.48)
        7:06.20 (49.56)     7:49.63 (43.43)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  11-12 SR20
        5:21.79  11-12 AAAA
        5:37.09  11-12 AAA
        5:49.39  11-12 JO20
        5:52.49  11-12 AA
        6:07.79  11-12 A
        7:09.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD               6:02.41    5:29.80 AAA    
                                                                    2:08.95 ( )
        2:42.55 (33.60)     3:16.24 (33.69)     3:50.62 (34.38)     4:24.58 (33.96)
        4:58.08 (33.50)     5:29.80 (31.72)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               5:44.76    5:39.73 JO20   
              30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)     1:37.18 (34.15)     2:12.28 (35.10)
        2:46.90 (34.62)     3:21.82 (34.92)     3:57.06 (35.24)     4:32.58 (35.52)
        5:07.16 (34.58)     5:39.73 (32.57)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               5:51.10    5:44.79 JO20   
              30.38     1:04.72 (34.34)     1:39.72 (35.00)     2:15.62 (35.90)
        2:50.99 (35.37)     3:26.68 (35.69)     4:01.34 (34.66)     4:36.97 (35.63)
        5:11.42 (34.45)     5:44.79 (33.37)                                        
  4 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               5:58.81    5:45.01 JO20   
            1:39.31     2:14.30 (34.99)                                        
            2:49.15 ( )     3:24.27 (35.12)     3:59.94 (35.67)     4:36.07 (36.13)
        5:11.32 (35.25)     5:45.01 (33.69)                                        
  5 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA           6:04.59    5:49.44 AA     
              29.86     1:04.51 (34.65)     1:39.74 (35.23)     2:15.74 (36.00)
        2:52.00 (36.26)     3:28.67 (36.67)     4:05.53 (36.86)     4:42.09 (36.56)
        5:18.32 (36.23)     5:49.44 (31.12)                                        
  6 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                5:55.13    5:51.04 AA     
              31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)     1:42.13 (35.46)     2:17.95 (35.82)
        2:53.97 (36.02)     3:29.31 (35.34)     4:05.04 (35.73)     4:41.36 (36.32)
        5:17.15 (35.79)     5:51.04 (33.89)                                        
  7 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                5:55.91    5:53.78 A      
              29.97     1:05.66 (35.69)     1:41.06 (35.40)     2:17.98 (36.92)
        2:54.12 (36.14)     3:30.52 (36.40)     4:07.24 (36.72)     4:43.94 (36.70)
        5:20.38 (36.44)     5:53.78 (33.40)                                        
  8 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               6:04.43    5:55.32 A      
            1:41.62     2:17.88 (36.26)                                        
            2:54.16 ( )     3:30.41 (36.25)     4:06.72 (36.31)     4:43.50 (36.78)
        5:20.25 (36.75)     5:55.32 (35.07)                                        
  9 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA           6:07.07    5:58.59 A      
              30.65     1:05.81 (35.16)     1:42.55 (36.74)     2:19.17 (36.62)
        2:55.95 (36.78)     3:33.41 (37.46)     4:10.59 (37.18)     4:47.72 (37.13)
        5:24.60 (36.88)     5:58.59 (33.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               6:09.23    5:50.53 AA     
              30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)     1:39.21 (34.65)     2:14.88 (35.67)
        2:50.98 (36.10)     3:27.42 (36.44)     4:03.61 (36.19)     4:40.23 (36.62)
        5:16.51 (36.28)     5:50.53 (34.02)                                        
  2 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD               6:10.38    5:53.45 A      
              30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)     1:41.50 (35.75)     2:17.93 (36.43)
        2:54.23 (36.30)     3:30.74 (36.51)     4:07.66 (36.92)     4:43.12 (35.46)
        5:18.94 (35.82)     5:53.45 (34.51)                                        
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               6:38.94    5:57.04 A      
              30.42     1:03.88 (33.46)     1:39.35 (35.47)     2:15.73 (36.38)
        2:52.66 (36.93)     3:30.25 (37.59)     4:07.84 (37.59)                    
            5:22.05 ( )     5:57.04 (34.99)                                        
  4 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               6:23.93    6:02.06 A      
              31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)     1:45.21 (36.74)     2:21.68 (36.47)
        2:58.15 (36.47)     3:35.25 (37.10)     4:12.66 (37.41)     4:50.00 (37.34)
        5:26.47 (36.47)     6:02.06 (35.59)                                        
  5 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               6:21.52    6:02.50 A      
              32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)     1:47.05 (37.69)     2:24.26 (37.21)
        3:01.73 (37.47)     3:38.91 (37.18)     4:15.31 (36.40)     4:52.06 (36.75)
        5:28.99 (36.93)     6:02.50 (33.51)                                        
  6 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               6:28.45    6:03.93 A      
              32.63     1:08.61 (35.98)     1:45.58 (36.97)     2:22.28 (36.70)
        2:59.20 (36.92)     3:36.63 (37.43)     4:14.23 (37.60)     4:51.67 (37.44)
        5:28.48 (36.81)     6:03.93 (35.45)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               6:37.93    6:05.25 A      
              32.71     1:10.05 (37.34)     1:47.62 (37.57)     2:25.11 (37.49)
        3:03.27 (38.16)     3:40.66 (37.39)     4:18.18 (37.52)     4:55.46 (37.28)
        5:31.60 (36.14)     6:05.25 (33.65)                                        
  8 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              6:10.92    6:06.77 A      
              32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)     1:48.31 (38.34)     2:25.86 (37.55)
        3:04.14 (38.28)     3:42.19 (38.05)     4:19.45 (37.26)     4:56.00 (36.55)
        5:32.71 (36.71)     6:06.77 (34.06)                                        
  9 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                6:56.89    6:10.65 B      
              31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:45.24 (37.96)     2:23.13 (37.89)
        3:01.58 (38.45)     3:40.02 (38.44)     4:18.19 (38.17)     4:56.22 (38.03)
        5:34.64 (38.42)     6:10.65 (36.01)                                        
 10 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               6:25.41    6:20.71 B      
              33.84     1:11.51 (37.67)     1:50.59 (39.08)     2:29.56 (38.97)
        3:09.00 (39.44)     3:48.35 (39.35)     4:27.28 (38.93)     5:05.96 (38.68)
        5:44.63 (38.67)     6:20.71 (36.08)                                        
 11 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               6:48.64    6:20.84 B      
              33.53     1:11.06 (37.53)     1:50.58 (39.52)     2:29.03 (38.45)
        3:07.61 (38.58)     3:45.59 (37.98)     4:24.73 (39.14)     5:04.02 (39.29)
        5:43.05 (39.03)     6:20.84 (37.79)                                        
 12 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               6:39.12    6:20.86 B      
              34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)     1:49.10 (37.85)     2:27.67 (38.57)
        3:07.42 (39.75)     3:46.88 (39.46)     4:26.36 (39.48)     5:05.94 (39.58)
        5:43.87 (37.93)     6:20.86 (36.99)                                        
 13 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               6:55.22    6:22.94 B      
              33.22     1:11.94 (38.72)     1:51.30 (39.36)     2:30.45 (39.15)
        3:09.98 (39.53)     3:49.60 (39.62)     4:28.93 (39.33)     5:08.22 (39.29)
        5:45.68 (37.46)     6:22.94 (37.26)                                        
 14 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               6:56.12    6:24.83 B      
              32.14     1:08.56 (36.42)     1:47.22 (38.66)     2:26.16 (38.94)
        3:05.86 (39.70)     3:44.63 (38.77)     4:24.53 (39.90)     5:04.45 (39.92)
        5:43.42 (38.97)     6:24.83 (41.41)                                        
 15 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA           6:44.68    6:34.06 B      
              32.45     1:11.25 (38.80)     1:51.06 (39.81)     2:31.83 (40.77)
        3:13.29 (41.46)     3:54.28 (40.99)     4:36.52 (42.24)     5:17.15 (40.63)
        5:56.40 (39.25)     6:34.06 (37.66)                                        
 16 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA               6:32.53    6:38.83 B      
              34.29     1:13.19 (38.90)     1:53.80 (40.61)     2:34.44 (40.64)
        3:15.24 (40.80)     3:57.13 (41.89)     4:38.01 (40.88)     5:19.24 (41.23)
        5:59.36 (40.12)     6:38.83 (39.47)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              6:46.90    6:46.57 B      
              36.05     1:16.66 (40.61)     1:58.33 (41.67)     2:40.47 (42.14)
        3:22.35 (41.88)     4:04.10 (41.75)     4:45.54 (41.44)     5:27.14 (41.60)
        6:07.96 (40.82)     6:46.57 (38.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:08.91 B      
              32.05     1:09.16 (37.11)     1:46.82 (37.66)     2:25.32 (38.50)
        3:03.31 (37.99)     3:41.71 (38.40)     4:19.72 (38.01)     4:57.17 (37.45)
        5:34.70 (37.53)     6:08.91 (34.21)                                        
  2 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               7:10.41    6:13.99 B      
              33.65     1:10.61 (36.96)     1:48.54 (37.93)     2:26.42 (37.88)
        3:04.71 (38.29)     3:42.35 (37.64)     4:21.78 (39.43)     4:59.30 (37.52)
        5:36.84 (37.54)     6:13.99 (37.15)                                        
  3 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                    NT    6:20.60 B      
              33.57     1:12.00 (38.43)     1:50.88 (38.88)                    
            3:08.38 ( )     3:48.09 (39.71)     4:26.59 (38.50)     5:05.75 (39.16)
        5:43.48 (37.73)     6:20.60 (37.12)                                        
  4 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA                NT    6:22.72 B      
              31.25     1:09.02 (37.77)     1:48.52 (39.50)     2:28.28 (39.76)
        3:06.55 (38.27)     3:46.97 (40.42)     4:27.96 (40.99)     5:07.36 (39.40)
        5:46.28 (38.92)     6:22.72 (36.44)                                        
  5 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               7:28.22    6:26.84 B      
              34.41     1:12.77 (38.36)     1:51.94 (39.17)     2:31.58 (39.64)
        3:10.64 (39.06)     3:49.91 (39.27)     4:29.61 (39.70)     5:09.70 (40.09)
        5:49.18 (39.48)     6:26.84 (37.66)                                        
  6 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                    NT    6:27.07 B      
              35.52     1:15.13 (39.61)     1:55.17 (40.04)     2:34.37 (39.20)
        3:13.46 (39.09)     3:52.63 (39.17)     4:32.05 (39.42)     5:12.05 (40.00)
        5:50.87 (38.82)     6:27.07 (36.20)                                        
  7 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                     NT    6:28.76 B      
              35.95                                                 3:14.50 ( )
                                3:54.65 ( )     4:34.87 (40.22)     5:13.74 (38.87)
      6:28.76 (1:15.02)                                                            
  8 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    6:30.05 B      
              35.40     1:13.96 (38.56)     1:54.70 (40.74)     2:34.46 (39.76)
        3:14.45 (39.99)     3:53.78 (39.33)     4:33.86 (40.08)                    
            5:52.48 ( )     6:30.05 (37.57)                                        
  9 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:35.94 B      
              34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)     1:51.62 (39.62)     2:31.44 (39.82)
        3:11.48 (40.04)     3:52.07 (40.59)     4:33.23 (41.16)     5:14.13 (40.90)
        5:54.48 (40.35)     6:35.94 (41.46)                                        
 10 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               7:28.01    6:37.91 B      
              35.11     1:15.19 (40.08)     1:56.01 (40.82)     2:37.61 (41.60)
        3:18.01 (40.40)     3:58.05 (40.04)     4:39.27 (41.22)     5:20.89 (41.62)
        6:00.81 (39.92)     6:37.91 (37.10)                                        
 11 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD             8:34.13    6:40.54 B      
              33.10     1:12.06 (38.96)     1:53.30 (41.24)     2:34.46 (41.16)
        3:16.54 (42.08)     3:57.77 (41.23)     4:39.84 (42.07)     5:21.79 (41.95)
        6:02.07 (40.28)     6:40.54 (38.47)                                        
 12 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                    NT    6:43.71 B      
              36.14     1:17.17 (41.03)     1:58.64 (41.47)     2:40.46 (41.82)
        3:21.66 (41.20)     4:02.36 (40.70)     4:45.31 (42.95)     5:25.72 (40.41)
        6:06.15 (40.43)     6:43.71 (37.56)                                        
 13 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD                    NT    6:50.63 B      
              34.78     1:14.48 (39.70)     1:55.68 (41.20)     2:37.64 (41.96)
        3:20.38 (42.74)     4:03.38 (43.00)     4:46.09 (42.71)     5:28.45 (42.36)
        6:11.50 (43.05)     6:50.63 (39.13)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA                    NT    6:52.79 B      
              35.93     1:18.18 (42.25)     2:00.64 (42.46)     2:42.81 (42.17)
        3:25.56 (42.75)     4:07.43 (41.87)     4:50.29 (42.86)     5:33.43 (43.14)
        6:14.38 (40.95)     6:52.79 (38.41)                                        
 15 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD               8:07.60    6:55.88 B      
              36.19     1:16.20 (40.01)     1:58.16 (41.96)     2:40.57 (42.41)
        3:23.01 (42.44)     4:05.57 (42.56)     4:48.22 (42.65)     5:32.17 (43.95)
        6:14.20 (42.03)     6:55.88 (41.68)                                        
 16 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA               7:10.95    7:14.16        
              35.74     1:17.27 (41.53)     2:00.92 (43.65)     2:46.08 (45.16)
                                4:16.24 ( )     5:02.92 (46.68)     5:48.24 (45.32)
        6:32.63 (44.39)     7:14.16 (41.53)                                        
 17 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                    NT    7:21.16        
              37.65     1:20.58 (42.93)     2:05.89 (45.31)     2:51.62 (45.73)
        3:37.46 (45.84)     4:23.57 (46.11)     5:10.15 (46.58)     5:55.74 (45.59)
        6:40.49 (44.75)     7:21.16 (40.67)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  13-14 AAAA
        5:19.99  13-14 SR20
        5:21.69  13-14 AAA
        5:31.29  13-14 JO20
        5:36.29  13-14 AA
        5:50.89  13-14 A
        6:49.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              5:14.68    5:13.04 SR20   
              28.11       59.63 (31.52)     1:31.51 (31.88)     2:02.99 (31.48)
        2:34.62 (31.63)     3:06.54 (31.92)     3:38.56 (32.02)     4:10.68 (32.12)
        4:42.40 (31.72)     5:13.04 (30.64)                                        
  2 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               5:45.33    5:28.06 JO20   
              28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)     1:33.53 (33.34)     2:07.16 (33.63)
        2:40.30 (33.14)     3:14.10 (33.80)     3:48.13 (34.03)     4:22.59 (34.46)
        4:56.41 (33.82)     5:28.06 (31.65)                                        
  3 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA           5:44.27    5:33.73 AA     
              27.80       59.78 (31.98)     1:33.50 (33.72)     2:07.66 (34.16)
        2:41.75 (34.09)     3:16.51 (34.76)     3:51.43 (34.92)     4:26.33 (34.90)
        5:00.47 (34.14)     5:33.73 (33.26)                                        
  4 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               5:33.19    5:36.63 A      
              29.94     1:03.39 (33.45)     1:37.62 (34.23)     2:12.16 (34.54)
        2:46.81 (34.65)     3:21.40 (34.59)     3:55.93 (34.53)     4:30.76 (34.83)
        5:04.78 (34.02)     5:36.63 (31.85)                                        
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              5:38.83    5:36.70 A      
              29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)     1:36.70 (33.63)     2:10.71 (34.01)
        2:45.16 (34.45)     3:19.86 (34.70)     3:54.90 (35.04)     4:30.14 (35.24)
        5:04.30 (34.16)     5:36.70 (32.40)                                        
  6 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                5:44.38    5:36.90 A      
              28.81     1:01.29 (32.48)     1:35.35 (34.06)     2:09.49 (34.14)
        2:44.40 (34.91)     3:18.78 (34.38)     3:54.07 (35.29)     4:29.08 (35.01)
        5:03.88 (34.80)     5:36.90 (33.02)                                        
  7 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                5:47.13    5:40.91 A      
              29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:36.70 (34.47)     2:11.77 (35.07)
        2:47.30 (35.53)     3:22.50 (35.20)     3:58.29 (35.79)     4:33.82 (35.53)
        5:07.76 (33.94)     5:40.91 (33.15)                                        
  8 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                5:39.79    5:42.52 A      
              29.34     1:03.18 (33.84)     1:37.92 (34.74)     2:12.60 (34.68)
        2:47.78 (35.18)     3:23.04 (35.26)     3:58.85 (35.81)     4:34.63 (35.78)
        5:09.68 (35.05)     5:42.52 (32.84)                                        
  9 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               5:40.75    5:43.45 A      
              30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)     1:38.19 (34.55)     2:13.02 (34.83)
        2:47.83 (34.81)     3:22.76 (34.93)     3:58.29 (35.53)     4:33.92 (35.63)
        5:09.55 (35.63)     5:43.45 (33.90)                                        
 10 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                5:39.23    5:44.66 A      
              29.00     1:02.67 (33.67)     1:37.85 (35.18)     2:12.89 (35.04)
        2:48.21 (35.32)     3:24.26 (36.05)     3:59.86 (35.60)     4:35.63 (35.77)
        5:11.15 (35.52)     5:44.66 (33.51)                                        
 11 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                5:44.06    5:50.56 A      
              30.24     1:03.69 (33.45)     1:38.11 (34.42)     2:13.21 (35.10)
        2:49.37 (36.16)     3:25.72 (36.35)     4:02.49 (36.77)     4:39.42 (36.93)
        5:15.55 (36.13)     5:50.56 (35.01)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               5:53.38    5:33.90 AA     
              29.64     1:02.65 (33.01)     1:36.31 (33.66)     2:10.91 (34.60)
        2:45.46 (34.55)     3:20.05 (34.59)     3:54.14 (34.09)     4:28.07 (33.93)
        5:01.66 (33.59)     5:33.90 (32.24)                                        
  2 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                5:59.29    5:41.26 A      
            8:20.43                                                 2:11.71 ( )
        2:46.26 (34.55)     3:21.03 (34.77)     3:56.94 (35.91)     4:32.60 (35.66)
        5:08.13 (35.53)     5:41.26 (33.13)                                        
  3 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                6:00.76    5:49.58 A      
            1:41.22     2:17.29 (36.07)                                        
            2:52.91 ( )     3:27.35 (34.44)     4:03.07 (35.72)     4:39.16 (36.09)
        5:14.89 (35.73)     5:49.58 (34.69)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               5:52.09    5:54.43 B      
              31.89     1:07.27 (35.38)     1:43.77 (36.50)     2:20.42 (36.65)
        2:57.68 (37.26)     3:34.48 (36.80)     4:09.48 (35.00)     4:45.79 (36.31)
        5:20.62 (34.83)     5:54.43 (33.81)                                        
  5 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               5:57.32    5:55.11 B      
            1:39.96                             2:16.42 ( )                    
            2:52.65 ( )     3:29.53 (36.88)     4:06.47 (36.94)     4:44.04 (37.57)
        5:21.14 (37.10)     5:55.11 (33.97)                                        
  6 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               6:11.54    5:59.97 B      
              31.90     1:06.73 (34.83)     1:42.75 (36.02)     2:19.45 (36.70)
        2:55.72 (36.27)     3:32.70 (36.98)     4:09.46 (36.76)     4:46.71 (37.25)
        5:23.85 (37.14)     5:59.97 (36.12)                                        
  7 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA        6:00.53    6:01.41 B      
            1:43.94                                                 2:21.30 ( )
        2:58.86 (37.56)     3:36.49 (37.63)     4:13.54 (37.05)     4:50.44 (36.90)
        5:26.99 (36.55)     6:01.41 (34.42)                                        
  8 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                6:13.76    6:06.19 B      
              32.29     1:08.29 (36.00)     1:45.15 (36.86)     2:22.11 (36.96)
        2:59.95 (37.84)     3:37.74 (37.79)     4:15.17 (37.43)     4:53.11 (37.94)
        5:30.87 (37.76)     6:06.19 (35.32)                                        
  9 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 WSY-MA               6:09.72    6:06.23 B      
              30.41     1:06.34 (35.93)     1:43.74 (37.40)     2:21.92 (38.18)
        3:00.27 (38.35)     3:38.14 (37.87)     4:16.78 (38.64)     4:53.90 (37.12)
        5:30.51 (36.61)     6:06.23 (35.72)                                        
 10 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                6:13.65    6:13.26 B      
              32.13     1:08.90 (36.77)     1:47.24 (38.34)     2:25.47 (38.23)
        3:03.82 (38.35)     3:41.80 (37.98)     4:20.18 (38.38)     4:57.99 (37.81)
        5:35.67 (37.68)     6:13.26 (37.59)                                        
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               6:45.04    6:21.75 B      
              33.41     1:11.41 (38.00)     1:49.96 (38.55)     2:28.17 (38.21)
        3:06.86 (38.69)     3:45.81 (38.95)     4:24.85 (39.04)     5:04.79 (39.94)
        5:44.34 (39.55)     6:21.75 (37.41)                                        
 12 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               6:30.75    6:26.77 B      
              35.25     1:12.86 (37.61)     1:52.24 (39.38)     2:32.33 (40.09)
        3:12.44 (40.11)     3:52.70 (40.26)     4:32.55 (39.85)     5:11.18 (38.63)
        5:49.66 (38.48)     6:26.77 (37.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    5:48.37 A      
              30.83     1:05.48 (34.65)     1:41.52 (36.04)     2:17.40 (35.88)
        2:53.42 (36.02)     3:29.27 (35.85)     4:05.04 (35.77)     4:40.64 (35.60)
        5:15.90 (35.26)     5:48.37 (32.47)                                        
  2 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                     NT    5:56.28 B      
              31.42     1:07.07 (35.65)     1:43.38 (36.31)     2:19.80 (36.42)
        2:56.34 (36.54)     3:32.82 (36.48)     4:09.91 (37.09)     4:46.76 (36.85)
        5:23.53 (36.77)     5:56.28 (32.75)                                        
  3 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA                    NT    6:10.23 B      
              32.71     1:09.52 (36.81)     1:47.15 (37.63)     2:25.27 (38.12)
        3:03.24 (37.97)     3:40.62 (37.38)     4:18.54 (37.92)     4:56.19 (37.65)
        5:34.41 (38.22)     6:10.23 (35.82)                                        
  4 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               7:25.74    6:17.61 B      
            7:51.16                                                 2:29.25 ( )
        3:08.57 (39.32)     3:47.94 (39.37)     4:26.10 (38.16)     5:05.24 (39.14)
        5:42.76 (37.52)     6:17.61 (34.85)                                        
  5 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               7:15.68    6:34.41 B      
              34.74     1:14.70 (39.96)     1:56.34 (41.64)     2:36.80 (40.46)
        3:17.36 (40.56)     3:56.84 (39.48)     4:37.53 (40.69)     5:17.00 (39.47)
        5:56.94 (39.94)     6:34.41 (37.47)                                        
  6 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNATTACHED-MA        7:01.72    6:54.16        
              34.89     1:15.52 (40.63)     1:58.13 (42.61)     2:40.73 (42.60)
        3:23.31 (42.58)     4:05.96 (42.65)     4:48.89 (42.93)     5:31.57 (42.68)
        6:13.03 (41.46)     6:54.16 (41.13)                                        
  7 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               7:40.94    7:14.97        
              35.60     1:17.23 (41.63)     2:00.86 (43.63)     2:46.38 (45.52)
        3:31.06 (44.68)     4:15.75 (44.69)     5:01.21 (45.46)     5:46.62 (45.41)
        6:31.67 (45.05)     7:14.97 (43.30)                                        
  7 Hartley, Sophia G         13 MSA-MA               7:38.51    7:14.97        
            1:16.84                                                 2:45.08 ( )
                                4:15.84 ( )   7:14.97 (2:59.13)                    
  9 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA               6:59.98    7:22.64        
              35.07     1:19.17 (44.10)     2:04.17 (45.00)     2:49.87 (45.70)
        3:37.13 (47.26)     4:22.18 (45.05)     5:06.88 (44.70)     5:52.86 (45.98)
        6:38.37 (45.51)     7:22.64 (44.27)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  15&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              5:12.60    5:12.65 SR20   
              27.35       58.05 (30.70)     1:29.06 (31.01)     2:00.50 (31.44)
        2:31.94 (31.44)     3:03.67 (31.73)     3:36.06 (32.39)     4:08.62 (32.56)
        4:41.19 (32.57)     5:12.65 (31.46)                                        
  2 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               5:26.84    5:27.50        
              29.51     1:02.45 (32.94)     1:35.70 (33.25)     2:09.17 (33.47)
        2:42.55 (33.38)     3:15.73 (33.18)     3:48.95 (33.22)     4:22.39 (33.44)
        4:55.50 (33.11)     5:27.50 (32.00)                                        
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               5:18.88    5:30.06        
              28.55     1:00.97 (32.42)     1:34.17 (33.20)     2:07.33 (33.16)
        2:40.68 (33.35)     3:14.52 (33.84)     3:48.65 (34.13)     4:22.46 (33.81)
        4:56.70 (34.24)     5:30.06 (33.36)                                        
  4 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               5:35.30    5:30.53        
              28.64     1:01.59 (32.95)     1:35.40 (33.81)     2:09.26 (33.86)
        2:43.09 (33.83)     3:16.78 (33.69)     3:50.58 (33.80)     4:24.15 (33.57)
        4:57.87 (33.72)     5:30.53 (32.66)                                        
  5 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA           5:44.00    5:36.57        
              29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:36.18 (33.82)     2:10.19 (34.01)
        2:44.83 (34.64)     3:19.50 (34.67)     3:54.28 (34.78)     4:29.13 (34.85)
        5:03.52 (34.39)     5:36.57 (33.05)                                        
  6 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA           5:40.18    5:37.27        
              29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)     1:36.61 (33.92)     2:10.71 (34.10)
        2:45.38 (34.67)     3:19.73 (34.35)     3:54.28 (34.55)     4:29.03 (34.75)
        5:03.92 (34.89)     5:37.27 (33.35)                                        
  7 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:31.92    5:37.79        
              29.66     1:02.62 (32.96)     1:36.69 (34.07)     2:11.39 (34.70)
        2:45.61 (34.22)     3:19.75 (34.14)     3:54.59 (34.84)     4:28.81 (34.22)
        5:04.47 (35.66)     5:37.79 (33.32)                                        
  8 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA        5:33.47    5:38.33        
              29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)     1:37.67 (34.54)     2:12.47 (34.80)
        2:47.44 (34.97)     3:22.59 (35.15)     3:57.65 (35.06)     4:32.47 (34.82)
        5:06.86 (34.39)     5:38.33 (31.47)                                        
  9 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               5:44.30    5:39.41        
              30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)     1:36.99 (33.74)     2:11.29 (34.30)
        2:46.21 (34.92)     3:21.33 (35.12)     3:56.57 (35.24)     4:31.88 (35.31)
        5:06.46 (34.58)     5:39.41 (32.95)                                        
 10 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               5:24.76    5:42.86        
              29.60     1:02.18 (32.58)     1:35.83 (33.65)     2:10.38 (34.55)
        2:45.45 (35.07)     3:20.82 (35.37)     3:56.46 (35.64)     4:32.49 (36.03)
        5:08.38 (35.89)     5:42.86 (34.48)                                        
 10 Hardick, Clara E          16 RY-MA                5:29.41    5:42.86        
              29.92     1:03.01 (33.09)     1:37.82 (34.81)     2:13.20 (35.38)
        2:48.24 (35.04)     3:22.87 (34.63)     3:57.84 (34.97)     4:33.41 (35.57)
        5:08.34 (34.93)     5:42.86 (34.52)                                        
 12 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               5:27.33    5:45.80        
              30.54     1:04.94 (34.40)     1:40.62 (35.68)     2:16.17 (35.55)
        2:51.49 (35.32)     3:26.67 (35.18)     4:02.07 (35.40)     4:37.51 (35.44)
        5:12.83 (35.32)     5:45.80 (32.97)                                        
 13 Mannion, Lily M           15 GRA-MA               5:48.09    5:51.95        
              31.38     1:06.20 (34.82)     1:41.61 (35.41)     2:17.33 (35.72)
        2:53.11 (35.78)     3:29.03 (35.92)     4:05.10 (36.07)     4:41.17 (36.07)
        5:17.29 (36.12)     5:51.95 (34.66)                                        
 14 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA               5:56.86    5:57.57        
              31.23     1:06.07 (34.84)     1:41.61 (35.54)     2:17.65 (36.04)
        2:54.10 (36.45)     3:30.29 (36.19)     4:07.09 (36.80)     4:44.23 (37.14)
        5:21.32 (37.09)     5:57.57 (36.25)                                        
 15 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               6:00.46    6:03.53        
            1:41.71     2:17.97 (36.26)                                        
            2:55.27 ( )     3:32.76 (37.49)     4:10.45 (37.69)     4:48.62 (38.17)
        5:26.91 (38.29)     6:03.53 (36.62)                                        
 16 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY-MA               5:50.36    6:07.26        
              30.80     1:05.65 (34.85)     1:42.49 (36.84)     2:19.67 (37.18)
        2:57.54 (37.87)     3:35.67 (38.13)     4:12.99 (37.32)     4:51.15 (38.16)
        5:28.68 (37.53)     6:07.26 (38.58)                                        
 17 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA                    NT    6:19.51        
              33.07     1:09.61 (36.54)     1:47.35 (37.74)     2:25.46 (38.11)
        3:04.08 (38.62)     3:42.85 (38.77)     4:21.89 (39.04)     5:01.38 (39.49)
        5:40.80 (39.42)     6:19.51 (38.71)                                        
 18 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               6:37.89    6:32.50        
              34.95     1:13.48 (38.53)     1:52.63 (39.15)     2:32.29 (39.66)
        3:12.78 (40.49)     3:53.08 (40.30)     4:33.27 (40.19)     5:13.73 (40.46)
        5:53.31 (39.58)     6:32.50 (39.19)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.69  9-10 AAAA
        6:04.19  9-10 AAA
        6:20.79  9-10 AA
        6:37.39  9-10 A
        6:48.99  9-10 JO20
        8:16.69  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA              6:53.02    6:50.59 B      
              34.51     1:14.95 (40.44)     1:57.29 (42.34)     2:38.51 (41.22)
        3:21.29 (42.78)     4:04.31 (43.02)     4:47.52 (43.21)     5:29.94 (42.42)
        6:12.05 (42.11)     6:50.59 (38.54)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:08.23 B      
              36.59     1:19.30 (42.71)     2:04.62 (45.32)     2:49.32 (44.70)
        3:34.33 (45.01)     4:19.22 (44.89)     5:04.04 (44.82)     5:47.55 (43.51)
        6:29.70 (42.15)     7:08.23 (38.53)                                        
  2 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA                    NT    7:13.84 B      
              35.87     1:17.01 (41.14)     2:01.08 (44.07)     2:44.59 (43.51)
        3:30.84 (46.25)     4:16.33 (45.49)     5:01.82 (45.49)     5:47.67 (45.85)
        6:31.84 (44.17)     7:13.84 (42.00)                                        
  3 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:25.36 B      
              37.16     1:20.05 (42.89)     2:04.07 (44.02)     2:48.11 (44.04)
        3:34.20 (46.09)     4:19.89 (45.69)     5:06.03 (46.14)     5:51.26 (45.23)
        6:36.00 (44.74)     7:25.36 (49.36)                                        
  4 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:34.19 B      
              35.40     1:19.01 (43.61)     2:05.60 (46.59)     2:52.77 (47.17)
        3:39.16 (46.39)     4:26.13 (46.97)     5:13.57 (47.44)     6:01.96 (48.39)
        6:49.26 (47.30)     7:34.19 (44.93)                                        
  5 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA               9:12.71    8:15.57 B      
              41.52     1:31.57 (50.05)     2:23.27 (51.70)     3:15.88 (52.61)
        4:06.53 (50.65)     4:58.29 (51.76)     5:50.69 (52.40)     6:41.10 (50.41)
        7:29.93 (48.83)     8:15.57 (45.64)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  11-12 SR20
        5:12.99  11-12 AAAA
        5:27.89  11-12 AAA
        5:42.79  11-12 AA
        5:49.99  11-12 JO20
        5:57.69  11-12 A
        6:57.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               5:52.88    5:44.80 JO20   
              29.43     1:02.68 (33.25)     1:37.34 (34.66)     2:12.43 (35.09)
        2:47.78 (35.35)     3:23.72 (35.94)     3:59.48 (35.76)     4:35.68 (36.20)
        5:11.34 (35.66)     5:44.80 (33.46)                                        
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               5:52.61    5:49.75 JO20   
              29.76     1:03.68 (33.92)     1:39.48 (35.80)     2:15.21 (35.73)
        2:51.26 (36.05)     3:27.57 (36.31)     4:04.80 (37.23)     4:41.86 (37.06)
        5:17.84 (35.98)     5:49.75 (31.91)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              5:14.26    5:50.42 A      
              30.40     1:04.73 (34.33)     1:40.24 (35.51)     2:16.31 (36.07)
        2:52.50 (36.19)     3:29.29 (36.79)     4:05.57 (36.28)     4:42.07 (36.50)
        5:17.32 (35.25)     5:50.42 (33.10)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                6:05.38    5:44.30 JO20   
              29.45     1:01.89 (32.44)     1:36.17 (34.28)     2:11.15 (34.98)
        2:46.57 (35.42)     3:22.67 (36.10)     3:58.42 (35.75)     4:34.66 (36.24)
        5:10.07 (35.41)     5:44.30 (34.23)                                        
  2 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               6:09.01    5:51.72 A      
              30.49     1:06.18 (35.69)     1:43.07 (36.89)     2:19.70 (36.63)
        2:55.43 (35.73)     3:30.62 (35.19)     4:05.42 (34.80)     4:41.40 (35.98)
        5:16.62 (35.22)     5:51.72 (35.10)                                        
  3 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               6:10.94    5:56.88 A      
              30.95     1:07.02 (36.07)     1:43.89 (36.87)     2:21.85 (37.96)
        2:58.63 (36.78)     3:35.81 (37.18)     4:12.87 (37.06)     4:49.41 (36.54)
        5:25.58 (36.17)     5:56.88 (31.30)                                        
  4 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                6:10.67    6:00.77 B      
              32.98     1:09.96 (36.98)     1:47.55 (37.59)     2:24.44 (36.89)
        3:01.21 (36.77)     3:37.63 (36.42)     4:13.81 (36.18)     4:49.92 (36.11)
        5:26.30 (36.38)     6:00.77 (34.47)                                        
  5 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              6:04.88    6:01.79 B      
              30.62     1:06.23 (35.61)     1:43.75 (37.52)     2:20.64 (36.89)
        2:57.32 (36.68)     3:35.14 (37.82)     4:12.83 (37.69)     4:50.11 (37.28)
        5:27.52 (37.41)     6:01.79 (34.27)                                        
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                6:03.47    6:09.72 B      
              32.13     1:08.48 (36.35)     1:45.35 (36.87)     2:22.77 (37.42)
        3:00.19 (37.42)     3:38.14 (37.95)     4:16.04 (37.90)     4:54.85 (38.81)
        5:32.31 (37.46)     6:09.72 (37.41)                                        
  7 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               6:41.03    6:14.65 B      
              32.51     1:09.56 (37.05)     1:48.04 (38.48)     2:26.55 (38.51)
        3:04.63 (38.08)     3:43.23 (38.60)     4:21.11 (37.88)     4:59.17 (38.06)
        5:36.64 (37.47)     6:14.65 (38.01)                                        
  8 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                6:39.93    6:16.69 B      
              31.86     1:08.78 (36.92)     1:47.28 (38.50)     2:26.64 (39.36)
        3:05.50 (38.86)     3:43.67 (38.17)     4:22.74 (39.07)     5:00.95 (38.21)
        5:39.52 (38.57)     6:16.69 (37.17)                                        
  9 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               6:39.94    6:17.48 B      
              34.62     1:13.01 (38.39)     1:51.76 (38.75)     2:30.43 (38.67)
        3:09.02 (38.59)     3:48.22 (39.20)     4:26.28 (38.06)     5:05.00 (38.72)
        5:42.50 (37.50)     6:17.48 (34.98)                                        
 10 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA               6:25.22    6:20.08 B      
              33.98   1:49.60 (1:15.62)                                        
            3:07.13 ( )                                                 5:04.14 ( )
        5:42.60 (38.46)     6:20.08 (37.48)                                        
 11 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA               6:25.82    6:22.25 B      
              34.11     1:13.69 (39.58)     1:52.38 (38.69)     2:31.39 (39.01)
        3:10.58 (39.19)     3:48.73 (38.15)     4:28.10 (39.37)     5:07.20 (39.10)
        5:45.78 (38.58)     6:22.25 (36.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               7:16.95    6:04.09 B      
              32.61     1:09.57 (36.96)     1:47.59 (38.02)     2:25.48 (37.89)
        3:03.33 (37.85)     3:41.07 (37.74)     4:17.23 (36.16)     4:53.78 (36.55)
        5:30.21 (36.43)     6:04.09 (33.88)                                        
  2 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                     NT    6:05.57 B      
              30.08     1:06.69 (36.61)     1:45.58 (38.89)     2:24.13 (38.55)
        3:03.79 (39.66)     3:41.83 (38.04)     4:19.32 (37.49)     4:56.73 (37.41)
        5:32.99 (36.26)     6:05.57 (32.58)                                        
  3 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               7:02.52    6:08.82 B      
              33.59     1:11.70 (38.11)     1:50.18 (38.48)     2:27.82 (37.64)
        3:06.11 (38.29)     3:43.51 (37.40)     4:20.01 (36.50)     4:57.57 (37.56)
        5:33.98 (36.41)     6:08.82 (34.84)                                        
  4 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                    NT    6:09.23 B      
              31.88     1:08.63 (36.75)     1:46.74 (38.11)     2:24.65 (37.91)
        3:02.61 (37.96)     3:41.04 (38.43)     4:19.24 (38.20)     4:57.29 (38.05)
        5:34.77 (37.48)     6:09.23 (34.46)                                        
  5 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    6:19.58 B      
              32.81     1:10.17 (37.36)     1:49.73 (39.56)     2:29.19 (39.46)
        3:08.93 (39.74)     3:47.07 (38.14)     4:25.83 (38.76)     5:04.39 (38.56)
        5:43.93 (39.54)     6:19.58 (35.65)                                        
  6 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD                    NT    6:27.92 B      
              32.91     1:09.99 (37.08)     1:49.58 (39.59)     2:28.50 (38.92)
        3:08.44 (39.94)     3:48.69 (40.25)     4:29.57 (40.88)     5:09.45 (39.88)
        5:49.59 (40.14)     6:27.92 (38.33)                                        
  7 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              7:03.13    6:31.76 B      
              33.69     1:12.95 (39.26)     1:52.67 (39.72)     2:32.01 (39.34)
        3:13.26 (41.25)     3:54.08 (40.82)     4:34.36 (40.28)     5:16.03 (41.67)
        5:55.94 (39.91)     6:31.76 (35.82)                                        
  8 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               7:07.12    6:33.75 B      
              34.45     1:14.51 (40.06)     1:54.17 (39.66)     2:35.53 (41.36)
        3:15.83 (40.30)     3:55.58 (39.75)     4:36.96 (41.38)     5:18.87 (41.91)
        5:56.14 (37.27)     6:33.75 (37.61)                                        
  9 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               8:11.12    6:47.00 B      
              33.67     1:13.35 (39.68)     1:54.30 (40.95)     2:35.80 (41.50)
        3:18.06 (42.26)     4:00.28 (42.22)     4:42.74 (42.46)     5:26.03 (43.29)
        6:07.51 (41.48)     6:47.00 (39.49)                                        
 10 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                   NT    6:47.06 B      
              35.13     1:15.25 (40.12)     1:56.16 (40.91)     2:36.69 (40.53)
        3:19.51 (42.82)     4:01.85 (42.34)     4:44.11 (42.26)     5:26.23 (42.12)
        6:08.16 (41.93)     6:47.06 (38.90)                                        
 11 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                     NT    6:48.65 B      
              36.00     1:16.25 (40.25)     1:57.96 (41.71)     2:39.65 (41.69)
        3:21.71 (42.06)   4:45.98 (1:24.27)     5:27.91 (41.93)     6:09.11 (41.20)
        6:48.65 (39.54)                                                            
 12 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA               7:17.62    7:03.22        
              35.28     1:17.03 (41.75)     1:59.63 (42.60)     2:43.55 (43.92)
        3:27.82 (44.27)     4:13.63 (45.81)     4:58.52 (44.89)     5:43.52 (45.00)
        6:25.54 (42.02)     7:03.22 (37.68)                                        
 13 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA                    NT    7:15.98        
              35.63     1:18.59 (42.96)     2:03.59 (45.00)     2:49.26 (45.67)
        3:35.53 (46.27)     4:20.02 (44.49)     5:05.85 (45.83)     5:51.22 (45.37)
        6:34.70 (43.48)     7:15.98 (41.28)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:49.99  13-14 AAAA
        4:59.99  13-14 SR20
        5:03.79  13-14 AAA
        5:17.59  13-14 AA
        5:17.89  13-14 JO20
        5:31.39  13-14 A
        6:26.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA        5:07.62    5:02.49 AAA    
              25.74       54.50 (28.76)     1:24.23 (29.73)     1:55.02 (30.79)
        2:26.03 (31.01)     2:57.28 (31.25)     3:28.96 (31.68)     4:00.67 (31.71)
        4:32.18 (31.51)     5:02.49 (30.31)                                        
  2 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               5:18.52    5:12.15 AA     
              27.97       58.61 (30.64)     1:30.10 (31.49)     2:01.42 (31.32)
        2:33.55 (32.13)     3:05.91 (32.36)     3:37.67 (31.76)     4:10.30 (32.63)
        4:41.46 (31.16)     5:12.15 (30.69)                                        
  3 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                5:21.83    5:12.92 AA     
              25.96       56.03 (30.07)     1:26.94 (30.91)     1:58.78 (31.84)
        2:31.25 (32.47)     3:03.96 (32.71)     3:36.49 (32.53)     4:09.27 (32.78)
        4:41.83 (32.56)     5:12.92 (31.09)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA           6:14.31    5:28.20 A      
              27.22       59.20 (31.98)     1:32.36 (33.16)     2:06.06 (33.70)
        2:40.60 (34.54)     3:15.47 (34.87)     3:49.89 (34.42)     4:24.08 (34.19)
        4:57.13 (33.05)     5:28.20 (31.07)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                6:07.54    5:29.67 A      
              27.57       59.47 (31.90)     1:33.02 (33.55)     2:06.41 (33.39)
        2:40.15 (33.74)     3:14.21 (34.06)     3:48.18 (33.97)     4:23.13 (34.95)
        4:57.52 (34.39)     5:29.67 (32.15)                                        
  3 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA           6:01.16    5:41.08 B      
              28.81     1:01.96 (33.15)     1:37.38 (35.42)     2:13.22 (35.84)
        2:48.30 (35.08)     3:23.84 (35.54)     3:59.83 (35.99)     4:35.47 (35.64)
        5:09.40 (33.93)     5:41.08 (31.68)                                        
  4 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        6:06.79    5:43.30 B      
              29.66     1:04.15 (34.49)     1:38.30 (34.15)     2:14.55 (36.25)
        2:49.03 (34.48)     3:24.65 (35.62)     4:00.48 (35.83)     4:34.18 (33.70)
        5:09.27 (35.09)     5:43.30 (34.03)                                        
  5 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA               5:43.23    5:47.86 B      
              30.87                             1:40.67 ( )                    
                                3:27.51 ( )   5:47.86 (2:20.35)                    
  6 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                6:10.78    5:58.44 B      
              29.65     1:04.07 (34.42)     1:41.07 (37.00)     2:17.27 (36.20)
        2:54.18 (36.91)     3:30.69 (36.51)     4:09.01 (38.32)     4:46.15 (37.14)
        5:23.81 (37.66)     5:58.44 (34.63)                                        
  7 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              5:53.63    5:58.69 B      
              28.80     1:01.97 (33.17)     1:37.13 (35.16)     2:13.22 (36.09)
        2:49.95 (36.73)     3:27.58 (37.63)     4:05.68 (38.10)     4:44.93 (39.25)
        5:23.36 (38.43)     5:58.69 (35.33)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              6:00.46    6:00.72 B      
              30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)                             2:18.46 ( )
        2:56.52 (38.06)     3:34.04 (37.52)     4:11.99 (37.95)     4:48.64 (36.65)
      6:00.72 (1:12.08)                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                     NT    5:21.79 A      
              27.92       59.37 (31.45)     1:31.82 (32.45)     2:05.03 (33.21)
        2:38.17 (33.14)     3:10.68 (32.51)     3:43.93 (33.25)     4:17.54 (33.61)
        4:50.28 (32.74)     5:21.79 (31.51)                                        
  2 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    5:36.30 B      
              30.07     1:03.58 (33.51)     1:38.18 (34.60)     2:12.62 (34.44)
        2:47.23 (34.61)     3:21.77 (34.54)     3:56.32 (34.55)     4:30.89 (34.57)
        5:04.37 (33.48)     5:36.30 (31.93)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA                    NT    5:45.54 B      
              30.97     1:04.58 (33.61)     1:39.25 (34.67)     2:14.68 (35.43)
        2:50.74 (36.06)     3:25.67 (34.93)     4:01.18 (35.51)     4:36.72 (35.54)
        5:12.52 (35.80)     5:45.54 (33.02)                                        
  4 Teets, Grayson C          14 PACS-MA                   NT    5:58.53 B      
              31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)     1:41.43 (35.69)     2:17.23 (35.80)
        2:53.05 (35.82)     3:29.22 (36.17)     4:06.39 (37.17)     4:43.92 (37.53)
        5:21.91 (37.99)     5:58.53 (36.62)                                        
  5 Mowry, Jacob H            13 RY-MA                     NT    6:07.65 B      
              30.57     1:06.82 (36.25)     1:44.91 (38.09)     2:23.38 (38.47)
        3:00.30 (36.92)     3:38.13 (37.83)     4:15.79 (37.66)     4:54.68 (38.89)
        5:32.68 (38.00)     6:07.65 (34.97)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               6:54.45    6:11.40 B      
              32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)     1:45.71 (37.89)     2:24.91 (39.20)
        3:04.04 (39.13)     3:42.58 (38.54)     4:20.63 (38.05)     4:58.11 (37.48)
        5:35.62 (37.51)     6:11.40 (35.78)                                        
  7 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD               6:28.53    6:15.70 B      
              33.15     1:11.55 (38.40)     1:50.31 (38.76)     2:29.38 (39.07)
        3:07.71 (38.33)     3:46.59 (38.88)     4:23.84 (37.25)     5:02.77 (38.93)
        5:39.82 (37.05)     6:15.70 (35.88)                                        
  8 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:23.27 B      
              33.20     1:10.29 (37.09)   2:28.86 (1:18.57)     3:08.64 (39.78)
        3:47.37 (38.73)     4:27.79 (40.42)     5:07.49 (39.70)     5:46.82 (39.33)
        6:23.27 (36.45)                                                            
  9 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               6:58.62    6:48.65        
              33.46     1:12.34 (38.88)     1:52.35 (40.01)   3:55.43 (2:03.08)
                                                    4:36.66 ( )     5:18.16 (41.50)
      6:31.66 (1:13.50)     6:48.65 (16.99)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:59.99  15&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               4:58.21    4:50.40 SR20   
              25.96       54.68 (28.72)     1:24.01 (29.33)     1:53.56 (29.55)
        2:23.03 (29.47)     2:52.00 (28.97)     3:21.59 (29.59)     3:51.33 (29.74)
        4:21.22 (29.89)     4:50.40 (29.18)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA               4:49.52    4:51.50 SR20   
              25.21       54.59 (29.38)     1:24.41 (29.82)     1:54.15 (29.74)
        2:24.19 (30.04)     2:53.99 (29.80)     3:23.83 (29.84)     3:53.44 (29.61)
        4:23.02 (29.58)     4:51.50 (28.48)                                        
  3 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                4:54.98    4:55.46 SR20   
              25.07       53.49 (28.42)     1:22.57 (29.08)     1:52.11 (29.54)
        2:21.83 (29.72)     2:52.10 (30.27)     3:23.05 (30.95)     3:53.70 (30.65)
        4:24.53 (30.83)     4:55.46 (30.93)                                        
  4 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               5:13.48    4:56.03 SR20   
              26.15       55.61 (29.46)     1:25.55 (29.94)     1:55.74 (30.19)
        2:25.83 (30.09)     2:55.99 (30.16)     3:26.26 (30.27)     3:56.53 (30.27)
        4:26.69 (30.16)     4:56.03 (29.34)                                        
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               4:56.79    4:57.34 SR20   
              25.42       53.34 (27.92)     1:22.62 (29.28)     1:52.22 (29.60)
        2:22.47 (30.25)     2:52.51 (30.04)     3:23.66 (31.15)     3:55.08 (31.42)
        4:26.71 (31.63)     4:57.34 (30.63)                                        
  6 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        4:51.36    4:59.30 SR20   
              25.69       54.72 (29.03)     1:24.47 (29.75)     1:54.47 (30.00)
        2:24.64 (30.17)     2:54.60 (29.96)     3:25.55 (30.95)     3:56.43 (30.88)
        4:27.76 (31.33)     4:59.30 (31.54)                                        
  7 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA               5:18.77    5:02.75        
              27.00       55.89 (28.89)     1:25.27 (29.38)     1:55.48 (30.21)
        2:26.16 (30.68)     2:57.07 (30.91)     3:28.59 (31.52)     4:01.12 (32.53)
        4:33.54 (32.42)     5:02.75 (29.21)                                        
  8 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              5:04.15    5:03.96        
              26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:24.83 (29.88)     1:55.85 (31.02)
        2:26.81 (30.96)     2:58.17 (31.36)     3:29.65 (31.48)     4:01.78 (32.13)
        4:33.64 (31.86)     5:03.96 (30.32)                                        
  9 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               5:18.70    5:05.14        
              26.09       54.43 (28.34)     1:23.50 (29.07)     1:53.82 (30.32)
        2:25.18 (31.36)     2:56.99 (31.81)     3:29.06 (32.07)     4:01.25 (32.19)
        4:33.44 (32.19)     5:05.14 (31.70)                                        
 10 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               4:48.60    5:06.80        
              26.33       56.48 (30.15)     1:26.96 (30.48)     1:57.76 (30.80)
        2:29.23 (31.47)     3:00.74 (31.51)     3:32.73 (31.99)     4:04.72 (31.99)
        4:36.40 (31.68)     5:06.80 (30.40)                                        
 11 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               5:12.63    5:08.09        
              26.24       55.31 (29.07)     1:25.21 (29.90)     1:55.85 (30.64)
        2:26.88 (31.03)     2:58.28 (31.40)     3:30.56 (32.28)     4:02.87 (32.31)
        4:35.68 (32.81)     5:08.09 (32.41)                                        
 12 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               4:57.52    5:10.42        
              15.76       55.28 (39.52)     1:25.56 (30.28)     1:56.01 (30.45)
        2:26.69 (30.68)     2:57.82 (31.13)     3:29.60 (31.78)     4:02.86 (33.26)
        4:36.57 (33.71)     5:10.42 (33.85)                                        
 13 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA               5:04.01    5:10.58        
              28.27       58.51 (30.24)     1:29.34 (30.83)     2:01.27 (31.93)
        2:33.17 (31.90)     3:05.42 (32.25)     3:37.48 (32.06)     4:09.47 (31.99)
        4:41.55 (32.08)     5:10.58 (29.03)                                        
 14 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                5:11.77    5:14.00        
              25.84       54.74 (28.90)     1:24.96 (30.22)     1:56.08 (31.12)
        2:27.58 (31.50)     3:00.13 (32.55)     3:33.70 (33.57)     4:07.43 (33.73)
        4:40.78 (33.35)     5:14.00 (33.22)                                        
 15 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA              5:30.90    5:21.31        
              27.42       57.81 (30.39)     1:29.65 (31.84)     2:01.70 (32.05)
        2:34.33 (32.63)     3:07.56 (33.23)     3:41.56 (34.00)     4:15.29 (33.73)
        4:49.42 (34.13)     5:21.31 (31.89)                                        
 16 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA                NT    5:23.05        
              26.84       58.63 (31.79)     1:31.38 (32.75)     2:04.37 (32.99)
        2:37.75 (33.38)     3:10.75 (33.00)     3:44.24 (33.49)     4:18.26 (34.02)
        4:51.43 (33.17)     5:23.05 (31.62)                                        
 17 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA               5:17.69    5:23.25        
              27.68       59.09 (31.41)     1:31.55 (32.46)     2:05.18 (33.63)
        2:38.32 (33.14)     3:11.95 (33.63)     3:45.54 (33.59)     4:19.05 (33.51)
        4:51.86 (32.81)     5:23.25 (31.39)                                        
 18 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               5:49.33    5:24.27        
              27.98       59.66 (31.68)     1:32.87 (33.21)     2:06.66 (33.79)
        2:40.84 (34.18)     3:14.59 (33.75)     3:48.62 (34.03)     4:22.57 (33.95)
        4:55.50 (32.93)     5:24.27 (28.77)                                        
 19 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA               5:32.85    5:25.56        
              27.92       59.11 (31.19)     1:31.10 (31.99)     2:04.32 (33.22)
        2:37.82 (33.50)     3:11.43 (33.61)     3:45.18 (33.75)     4:18.83 (33.65)
        4:52.43 (33.60)     5:25.56 (33.13)                                        
 20 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                5:36.82    5:28.02        
              27.86     1:01.11 (33.25)     1:35.22 (34.11)     2:09.01 (33.79)
        2:43.61 (34.60)     3:16.33 (32.72)     3:49.64 (33.31)     4:23.16 (33.52)
        4:56.62 (33.46)     5:28.02 (31.40)                                        
 21 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                    NT    5:29.30        
              28.41     1:00.86 (32.45)     1:34.94 (34.08)     2:08.67 (33.73)
        2:42.25 (33.58)     3:16.46 (34.21)     3:50.01 (33.55)     4:23.55 (33.54)
        4:57.27 (33.72)     5:29.30 (32.03)                                        
 22 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA               5:37.05    5:30.76        
              28.53     1:00.22 (31.69)     1:33.57 (33.35)     2:06.98 (33.41)
        2:41.19 (34.21)     3:15.80 (34.61)     3:50.54 (34.74)     4:25.07 (34.53)
        4:59.27 (34.20)     5:30.76 (31.49)                                        
 23 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA           5:46.99    5:36.38        
              27.84     1:00.09 (32.25)     1:33.00 (32.91)     2:07.13 (34.13)
        2:41.38 (34.25)     3:15.66 (34.28)     3:51.13 (35.47)     4:26.96 (35.83)
        5:02.71 (35.75)     5:36.38 (33.67)                                        
 24 Sahaida, Jack T           15 RY-MA                     NT    5:45.94        
              28.26     1:00.67 (32.41)     1:34.69 (34.02)     2:09.78 (35.09)
        2:45.66 (35.88)     3:21.68 (36.02)     3:58.33 (36.65)     4:35.11 (36.78)
        5:11.97 (36.86)     5:45.94 (33.97)                                        
 25 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA               6:01.41    5:48.60        
              30.89     1:06.66 (35.77)     1:41.87 (35.21)     2:16.96 (35.09)
        2:52.95 (35.99)     3:28.79 (35.84)     4:05.29 (36.50)     4:40.24 (34.95)
        5:15.01 (34.77)     5:48.60 (33.59)                                        
 26 Hancock, Zachary T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        5:44.13    5:48.64        
              28.58     1:01.67 (33.09)     1:37.66 (35.99)     2:13.90 (36.24)
        2:49.88 (35.98)     3:25.72 (35.84)     4:01.79 (36.07)     4:38.64 (36.85)
        5:14.92 (36.28)     5:48.64 (33.72)                                        
 27 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA               6:03.96    6:02.80        
              30.00                                                 2:17.82 ( )
      6:02.80 (3:44.98)                                                            
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:06.09  11-12 AAAA
       11:26.39  11-12 SR20
       11:37.79  11-12 AAA
       12:09.49  11-12 AA
       12:25.99  11-12 JO20
       12:41.19  11-12 A
       14:48.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA       11:08.43   11:00.36 AAAA   
              29.35     1:01.70 (32.35)     1:34.72 (33.02)     2:08.48 (33.76)
        2:41.65 (33.17)     3:14.80 (33.15)     3:48.04 (33.24)     4:21.43 (33.39)
        4:54.69 (33.26)     5:27.96 (33.27)     6:01.22 (33.26)     6:34.58 (33.36)
        7:07.75 (33.17)     7:41.13 (33.38)     8:14.45 (33.32)     8:47.73 (33.28)
        9:21.42 (33.69)     9:54.91 (33.49)    10:28.25 (33.34)    11:00.36 (32.11)
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT   14:14.06 B      
              38.27     1:21.47 (43.20)     2:05.05 (43.58)     2:49.68 (44.63)
        3:33.14 (43.46)     4:16.38 (43.24)     4:59.39 (43.01)     5:41.17 (41.78)
        6:25.28 (44.11)     7:10.31 (45.03)     7:53.11 (42.80)     8:34.58 (41.47)
        9:19.53 (44.95)    10:01.83 (42.30)    10:45.98 (44.15)    11:26.37 (40.39)
       12:08.45 (42.08)    12:51.85 (43.40)    13:33.18 (41.33)    14:14.06 (40.88)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:31.49  13-14 AAAA
       11:01.59  13-14 AAA
       11:26.39  13-14 SR20
       11:31.59  13-14 AA
       11:36.99  13-14 JO20
       12:01.69  13-14 A
       14:01.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA             11:06.00   10:48.24 AAA    
                            1:00.67 ( )     1:32.97 (32.30)     2:05.45 (32.48)
        2:37.78 (32.33)     3:10.33 (32.55)     3:42.82 (32.49)     4:15.59 (32.77)
        4:48.52 (32.93)     5:21.47 (32.95)     5:54.46 (32.99)     6:27.38 (32.92)
        7:00.47 (33.09)     7:33.69 (33.22)     8:06.58 (32.89)     8:39.47 (32.89)
        9:12.25 (32.78)     9:44.79 (32.54)    10:16.96 (32.17)    10:48.24 (31.28)
  2 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA             10:59.51   10:55.30 AAA    
              29.09     1:01.75 (32.66)     1:35.21 (33.46)     2:08.14 (32.93)
        2:41.20 (33.06)     3:14.21 (33.01)     3:47.69 (33.48)     4:21.61 (33.92)
        4:54.57 (32.96)     5:27.37 (32.80)     6:00.55 (33.18)     6:33.76 (33.21)
        7:06.95 (33.19)     7:40.32 (33.37)     8:13.71 (33.39)     8:46.30 (32.59)
        9:19.11 (32.81)     9:51.46 (32.35)    10:23.60 (32.14)    10:55.30 (31.70)
  3 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA             10:51.55   10:57.22 AAA    
              28.31       59.66 (31.35)     1:32.09 (32.43)     2:05.27 (33.18)
        2:38.25 (32.98)     3:11.48 (33.23)     3:44.50 (33.02)     4:17.66 (33.16)
        4:50.95 (33.29)     5:24.08 (33.13)     5:57.44 (33.36)     6:30.69 (33.25)
        7:04.37 (33.68)     7:37.58 (33.21)     8:11.50 (33.92)     8:44.96 (33.46)
        9:18.47 (33.51)     9:52.17 (33.70)    10:25.06 (32.89)    10:57.22 (32.16)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA              11:19.05   11:12.67 SR20   
              28.99     1:01.70 (32.71)     1:34.96 (33.26)     2:08.04 (33.08)
        2:41.32 (33.28)     3:15.11 (33.79)     3:49.13 (34.02)     4:22.83 (33.70)
        4:57.10 (34.27)     5:31.07 (33.97)     6:04.90 (33.83)     6:39.26 (34.36)
        7:13.66 (34.40)     7:47.95 (34.29)     8:22.64 (34.69)     8:57.13 (34.49)
        9:31.89 (34.76)    10:06.34 (34.45)    10:40.15 (33.81)    11:12.67 (32.52)
  5 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA             10:55.52   11:17.20 SR20   
              28.03     1:00.54 (32.51)     1:33.78 (33.24)     2:07.27 (33.49)
        2:40.64 (33.37)     3:14.33 (33.69)     3:48.59 (34.26)     4:22.73 (34.14)
        4:56.98 (34.25)     5:31.51 (34.53)     6:05.65 (34.14)     6:40.55 (34.90)
        7:15.08 (34.53)     7:50.03 (34.95)     8:25.10 (35.07)     8:59.67 (34.57)
        9:34.88 (35.21)    10:09.91 (35.03)    10:44.36 (34.45)    11:17.20 (32.84)
B - Division  
  1 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA               12:15.52   11:34.54 JO20   
              31.22     1:06.08 (34.86)     1:41.45 (35.37)     2:17.19 (35.74)
        2:51.94 (34.75)     3:27.59 (35.65)     4:01.16 (33.57)     4:35.81 (34.65)
        5:11.48 (35.67)     5:46.96 (35.48)     6:22.51 (35.55)     6:57.63 (35.12)
        7:32.78 (35.15)     8:07.86 (35.08)     8:43.44 (35.58)     9:18.49 (35.05)
        9:53.73 (35.24)    10:28.23 (34.50)    11:02.91 (34.68)    11:34.54 (31.63)
  2 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA             13:06.61   12:21.22 B      
              32.06     1:07.55 (35.49)     1:44.08 (36.53)     2:21.03 (36.95)
        2:58.16 (37.13)     3:35.50 (37.34)     4:13.13 (37.63)     4:50.65 (37.52)
        5:28.71 (38.06)     6:06.97 (38.26)     6:45.21 (38.24)     7:22.96 (37.75)
        8:01.09 (38.13)     8:39.30 (38.21)     9:16.16 (36.86)     9:53.54 (37.38)
       10:31.82 (38.28)    11:08.62 (36.80)    11:43.29 (34.67)    12:21.22 (37.93)
C - Division  
  1 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA                    NT   11:47.38 A      
              30.16     1:04.95 (34.79)     1:39.72 (34.77)     2:14.66 (34.94)
        2:50.40 (35.74)     3:26.32 (35.92)     4:02.90 (36.58)     4:39.06 (36.16)
        5:15.55 (36.49)     5:52.50 (36.95)     6:29.00 (36.50)     7:05.32 (36.32)
        7:41.70 (36.38)     8:17.84 (36.14)     8:54.40 (36.56)     9:29.88 (35.48)
       10:05.35 (35.47)    10:40.54 (35.19)    11:15.14 (34.60)    11:47.38 (32.24)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:26.39  15&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA             10:36.21   10:51.21 SR20   
              28.36       58.98 (30.62)     1:30.93 (31.95)     2:03.26 (32.33)
        2:35.74 (32.48)     3:08.12 (32.38)     3:40.77 (32.65)     4:13.71 (32.94)
        4:46.81 (33.10)     5:19.74 (32.93)     5:52.85 (33.11)     6:26.03 (33.18)
        6:58.83 (32.80)     7:31.77 (32.94)     8:05.22 (33.45)     8:38.64 (33.42)
        9:12.25 (33.61)     9:45.36 (33.11)    10:19.07 (33.71)    10:51.21 (32.14)
  2 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA                    NT   11:17.54 SR20   
              30.10     1:04.20 (34.10)     1:38.74 (34.54)     2:13.58 (34.84)
        2:47.79 (34.21)     3:22.13 (34.34)     3:56.40 (34.27)     4:30.64 (34.24)
        5:04.87 (34.23)     5:38.90 (34.03)     6:12.99 (34.09)     6:47.25 (34.26)
        7:21.22 (33.97)     7:55.54 (34.32)     8:29.48 (33.94)     9:03.03 (33.55)
        9:37.35 (34.32)    10:11.44 (34.09)    10:45.07 (33.63)    11:17.54 (32.47)
  3 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA              10:54.12   11:19.11 SR20   
              30.60     1:04.06 (33.46)     1:37.94 (33.88)     2:12.22 (34.28)
        2:46.25 (34.03)     3:20.24 (33.99)     3:54.53 (34.29)     4:28.79 (34.26)
        5:02.91 (34.12)     5:37.13 (34.22)     6:11.41 (34.28)     6:45.54 (34.13)
        7:20.02 (34.48)     7:54.16 (34.14)     8:28.32 (34.16)     9:02.75 (34.43)
        9:37.59 (34.84)    10:11.81 (34.22)    10:45.98 (34.17)    11:19.11 (33.13)
  4 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                     NT   11:22.96 SR20   
              28.73     1:01.11 (32.38)     1:34.20 (33.09)     2:07.96 (33.76)
        2:41.66 (33.70)     3:16.01 (34.35)     3:50.62 (34.61)     4:25.70 (35.08)
        5:00.76 (35.06)     5:35.27 (34.51)     6:09.81 (34.54)     6:44.47 (34.66)
        7:19.06 (34.59)     7:53.91 (34.85)     8:29.39 (35.48)     9:04.41 (35.02)
        9:40.25 (35.84)    10:15.70 (35.45)    10:50.24 (34.54)    11:22.96 (32.72)
  5 Charles, Sarah L          16 LAC-MA              12:14.37   11:44.55        
              32.30     1:07.26 (34.96)     1:42.75 (35.49)     2:18.67 (35.92)
        2:53.98 (35.31)     3:29.28 (35.30)     4:04.88 (35.60)     4:40.47 (35.59)
        5:16.02 (35.55)     5:51.45 (35.43)     6:26.88 (35.43)     7:02.31 (35.43)
        7:37.93 (35.62)     8:13.68 (35.75)     8:49.28 (35.60)     9:24.55 (35.27)
       10:00.11 (35.56)    10:35.47 (35.36)    11:10.51 (35.04)    11:44.55 (34.04)
  6 Pryshchenko, Katya A      17 MSA-MA              11:35.23   11:49.07        
              30.47     1:04.96 (34.49)     1:40.66 (35.70)     2:16.21 (35.55)
        2:51.61 (35.40)     3:27.29 (35.68)     4:03.26 (35.97)     4:38.85 (35.59)
        5:14.89 (36.04)     5:50.71 (35.82)     6:27.02 (36.31)     7:03.38 (36.36)
        7:39.66 (36.28)     8:16.24 (36.58)     8:51.90 (35.66)     9:27.99 (36.09)
       10:04.80 (36.81)    10:41.03 (36.23)    11:16.49 (35.46)    11:49.07 (32.58)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:29.99  11-12 SR20
       10:54.39  11-12 AAAA
       11:25.59  11-12 AAA
       11:56.79  11-12 AA
       12:25.99  11-12 JO20
       12:27.89  11-12 A
       14:32.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA              13:40.79   12:22.13 JO20   
              31.16     1:07.60 (36.44)     1:44.54 (36.94)     2:21.93 (37.39)
        2:58.71 (36.78)     3:36.38 (37.67)     4:14.48 (38.10)     4:53.08 (38.60)
        5:30.81 (37.73)     6:08.60 (37.79)     6:46.97 (38.37)     7:25.52 (38.55)
        8:03.61 (38.09)     8:42.42 (38.81)     9:20.99 (38.57)     9:58.68 (37.69)
       10:35.44 (36.76)    11:12.04 (36.60)    11:48.53 (36.49)    12:22.13 (33.60)
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA                   NT   11:34.41 AA     
              30.93     1:05.20 (34.27)     1:40.36 (35.16)     2:16.02 (35.66)
        2:51.33 (35.31)     3:26.96 (35.63)     4:03.09 (36.13)     4:38.95 (35.86)
        5:15.01 (36.06)     5:50.24 (35.23)     6:25.68 (35.44)     7:01.39 (35.71)
        7:36.36 (34.97)     8:10.81 (34.45)     8:45.10 (34.29)     9:19.53 (34.43)
        9:53.80 (34.27)    10:27.90 (34.10)    11:01.66 (33.76)    11:34.41 (32.75)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:00.89  13-14 AAAA
       10:29.49  13-14 AAA
       10:29.99  13-14 SR20
       10:58.09  13-14 AA
       11:15.19  13-14 JO20
       11:26.69  13-14 A
       13:21.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Conn, Miles D             14 MSA-MA              11:02.44   10:29.51 SR20   
              29.01       59.93 (30.92)     1:30.56 (30.63)     2:01.71 (31.15)
        2:33.33 (31.62)     3:05.00 (31.67)     3:36.75 (31.75)     4:08.50 (31.75)
        4:40.34 (31.84)     5:11.93 (31.59)     5:43.69 (31.76)     6:15.59 (31.90)
        6:47.07 (31.48)     7:19.09 (32.02)     7:50.83 (31.74)     8:22.63 (31.80)
        8:55.29 (32.66)     9:27.24 (31.95)     9:58.86 (31.62)    10:29.51 (30.65)
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA             10:06.55   10:33.50 AA     
              27.67       57.74 (30.07)     1:28.90 (31.16)     2:00.40 (31.50)
        2:32.12 (31.72)     3:03.99 (31.87)     3:35.66 (31.67)     4:07.49 (31.83)
        4:39.20 (31.71)     5:11.16 (31.96)     5:43.72 (32.56)     6:15.54 (31.82)
        6:47.18 (31.64)     7:19.47 (32.29)     7:51.74 (32.27)     8:24.10 (32.36)
        8:56.47 (32.37)     9:29.57 (33.10)    10:02.09 (32.52)    10:33.50 (31.41)
  3 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA             10:49.68   10:51.14 AA     
              28.28       59.98 (31.70)     1:32.72 (32.74)     2:06.11 (33.39)
        2:39.11 (33.00)     3:12.61 (33.50)     3:45.96 (33.35)     4:19.33 (33.37)
        4:51.88 (32.55)     5:24.82 (32.94)     5:57.90 (33.08)     6:31.21 (33.31)
        7:04.18 (32.97)     7:36.46 (32.28)     8:09.80 (33.34)     8:42.97 (33.17)
        9:15.82 (32.85)     9:48.13 (32.31)    10:20.01 (31.88)    10:51.14 (31.13)
C - Division  
  1 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA             14:44.16   12:49.05 B      
              31.22   1:44.58 (1:13.36)                             2:22.86 ( )
                                                    4:19.59 ( )     4:59.38 (39.79)
        5:39.67 (40.29)     6:18.95 (39.28)     6:58.26 (39.31)     7:38.42 (40.16)
        8:18.56 (40.14)     8:58.83 (40.27)     9:38.54 (39.71)    10:18.78 (40.24)
       10:57.72 (38.94)    11:36.74 (39.02)    12:13.99 (37.25)    12:49.05 (35.06)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:29.99  15&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA              10:18.43    9:52.52 SR20   
              25.18       53.41 (28.23)     1:22.58 (29.17)     1:52.70 (30.12)
        2:22.66 (29.96)     2:52.57 (29.91)     3:22.70 (30.13)     3:52.57 (29.87)
        4:23.01 (30.44)     4:52.79 (29.78)     5:23.05 (30.26)     5:53.26 (30.21)
        6:23.43 (30.17)     6:53.79 (30.36)     7:24.06 (30.27)     7:54.39 (30.33)
        8:24.84 (30.45)     8:54.85 (30.01)     9:24.10 (29.25)     9:52.52 (28.42)
  2 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA              10:39.26   10:17.95 SR20   
              26.78       56.47 (29.69)     1:27.23 (30.76)     1:58.32 (31.09)
        2:29.80 (31.48)     3:01.14 (31.34)     3:32.88 (31.74)     4:03.89 (31.01)
        4:35.20 (31.31)     5:06.58 (31.38)     5:38.63 (32.05)     6:10.11 (31.48)
        6:41.55 (31.44)     7:12.97 (31.42)     7:44.40 (31.43)     8:15.57 (31.17)
        8:46.45 (30.88)     9:17.67 (31.22)     9:48.30 (30.63)    10:17.95 (29.65)
  3 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA              10:12.18   10:25.92 SR20   
              26.29       55.61 (29.32)     1:25.53 (29.92)     1:56.15 (30.62)
        2:27.34 (31.19)     2:58.88 (31.54)     3:30.53 (31.65)     4:02.32 (31.79)
        4:34.36 (32.04)     5:06.80 (32.44)     5:38.94 (32.14)     6:11.60 (32.66)
        6:43.58 (31.98)     7:16.07 (32.49)     7:47.96 (31.89)     8:19.72 (31.76)
        8:51.91 (32.19)     9:23.85 (31.94)     9:55.62 (31.77)    10:25.92 (30.30)
  4 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA             10:20.51   10:29.41 SR20   
              27.10       57.24 (30.14)     1:28.56 (31.32)     2:00.12 (31.56)
        2:32.16 (32.04)     3:04.68 (32.52)     3:36.88 (32.20)     4:08.75 (31.87)
        4:40.60 (31.85)     5:12.71 (32.11)     5:44.63 (31.92)     6:16.09 (31.46)
        6:48.25 (32.16)     7:19.76 (31.51)     7:51.34 (31.58)     8:22.77 (31.43)
        8:54.50 (31.73)     9:26.78 (32.28)     9:58.85 (32.07)    10:29.41 (30.56)
  5 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA                   NT   11:01.50        
              28.29       59.05 (30.76)     1:30.29 (31.24)     2:02.09 (31.80)
        2:34.21 (32.12)     3:07.17 (32.96)     3:40.39 (33.22)     4:14.05 (33.66)
        4:47.87 (33.82)     5:21.61 (33.74)     5:55.19 (33.58)     6:29.23 (34.04)
        7:03.63 (34.40)     7:37.99 (34.36)     8:12.71 (34.72)     8:47.10 (34.39)
        9:21.65 (34.55)     9:55.54 (33.89)    10:29.41 (33.87)    11:01.50 (32.09)
  6 Doran, Tommy E            15 UNATTACHED-MA       10:48.32   11:29.26        
              30.47     1:03.09 (32.62)     1:36.62 (33.53)     2:10.19 (33.57)
        2:44.49 (34.30)     3:18.99 (34.50)     3:53.56 (34.57)     4:28.39 (34.83)
        5:03.56 (35.17)     5:38.09 (34.53)     6:13.63 (35.54)     6:49.08 (35.45)
        7:24.46 (35.38)     7:59.53 (35.07)     8:34.93 (35.40)     9:10.43 (35.50)
        9:45.49 (35.06)    10:20.81 (35.32)    10:55.97 (35.16)    11:29.26 (33.29)
  7 Becker, Eric T            16 RY-MA               11:15.22   11:31.77        
              29.31     1:02.57 (33.26)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:09.50 (33.50)
        2:43.47 (33.97)     3:18.00 (34.53)     3:52.45 (34.45)     4:27.57 (35.12)
        5:02.44 (34.87)     5:37.84 (35.40)     6:13.64 (35.80)     6:49.15 (35.51)
        7:24.74 (35.59)     8:00.76 (36.02)     8:36.27 (35.51)     9:12.54 (36.27)
        9:48.21 (35.67)    10:24.87 (36.66)    10:58.85 (33.98)    11:31.77 (32.92)
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA                    NT    6:51.78        
              46.74   1:47.11 (1:00.37)     2:34.49 (47.38)     3:22.36 (47.87)
        4:22.15 (59.79)     5:21.65 (59.50)     6:07.82 (46.17)     6:51.78 (43.96)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:48.19  11-12 AAAA
        4:49.99  11-12 SR20
        5:01.89  11-12 AAA
        5:15.59  11-12 AA
        5:20.29  11-12 JO20
        5:29.29  11-12 A
        6:24.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               5:14.05    5:13.56 AA     
              34.07     1:10.96 (36.89)     1:52.28 (41.32)     2:30.87 (38.59)
        3:17.50 (46.63)     4:03.81 (46.31)     4:40.18 (36.37)     5:13.56 (33.38)
C - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                     NT    5:20.82 A      
              32.54     1:12.04 (39.50)     1:54.26 (42.22)     2:34.47 (40.21)
        3:22.61 (48.14)     4:10.68 (48.07)     4:46.70 (36.02)     5:20.82 (34.12)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:34.39  13-14 AAAA
        4:47.39  13-14 AAA
        4:49.99  13-14 SR20
        4:59.19  13-14 JO20
        5:00.49  13-14 AA
        5:13.59  13-14 A
        6:05.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                     NT    5:16.44 B      
              35.33     1:14.14 (38.81)     1:54.08 (39.94)     2:32.69 (38.61)
        3:19.11 (46.42)     4:05.39 (46.28)     4:41.34 (35.95)     5:16.44 (35.10)
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:49.99  15&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA                    NT    5:01.91        
              31.48     1:09.61 (38.13)     1:49.70 (40.09)     2:29.41 (39.71)
        3:09.86 (40.45)     3:52.52 (42.66)     4:29.24 (36.72)     5:01.91 (32.67)
  2 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA              5:00.53    5:03.65        
              32.16     1:09.97 (37.81)     1:50.18 (40.21)     2:29.77 (39.59)
        3:11.35 (41.58)     3:53.82 (42.47)     4:29.83 (36.01)     5:03.65 (33.82)
  3 Hardick, Clara E          16 RY-MA                5:04.81    5:13.91        
              32.04     1:10.21 (38.17)     1:49.99 (39.78)     2:29.94 (39.95)
        3:17.12 (47.18)     4:05.56 (48.44)     4:40.40 (34.84)     5:13.91 (33.51)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:26.99  11-12 SR20
        4:39.79  11-12 AAAA
        4:53.19  11-12 AAA
        5:06.49  11-12 AA
        5:19.79  11-12 A
        5:21.99  11-12 JO20
        6:13.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                    NT    5:23.11 B      
              33.56     1:13.98 (40.42)                             2:37.92 ( )
        3:24.63 (46.71)     4:11.30 (46.67)     4:47.66 (36.36)     5:23.11 (35.45)
  2 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA                    NT    5:29.35 B      
              36.95   2:00.10 (1:23.15)                             2:42.91 ( )
        3:28.70 (45.79)     4:16.58 (47.88)     4:53.88 (37.30)     5:29.35 (35.47)
  3 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA               6:20.44    6:19.73        
              40.67     1:32.89 (52.22)     2:21.31 (48.42)     3:07.90 (46.59)
        4:01.30 (53.40)     4:53.26 (51.96)     5:37.63 (44.37)     6:19.73 (42.10)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:26.99  13&O SR20
        4:44.59  13&O JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               4:28.07    4:24.31 SR20   
              28.63     1:01.95 (33.32)     1:36.79 (34.84)     2:12.85 (36.06)
        2:48.48 (35.63)     3:25.40 (36.92)     3:55.41 (30.01)     4:24.31 (28.90)
  2 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           4:46.41    4:36.01 JO20   
              29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)     1:38.88 (35.11)     2:13.67 (34.79)
        2:52.74 (39.07)     3:32.32 (39.58)     4:04.49 (32.17)     4:36.01 (31.52)
  3 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA        4:25.65    4:38.77 JO20   
              28.55     1:01.24 (32.69)     1:34.61 (33.37)     2:09.11 (34.50)
        2:49.85 (40.74)     3:32.29 (42.44)     4:06.07 (33.78)     4:38.77 (32.70)
  4 Leach, Daniel J           17 PACS-MA              4:45.74    4:56.52        
              29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:42.64 (37.99)     2:20.12 (37.48)
        3:04.01 (43.89)     3:48.61 (44.60)     4:23.33 (34.72)     4:56.52 (33.19)
  5 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        5:55.23    5:23.30        
              32.08     1:11.26 (39.18)                             2:37.40 ( )
        3:24.78 (47.38)     4:11.51 (46.73)     4:48.61 (37.10)     5:23.30 (34.69)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:58.17    2:06.49 SR20   
              29.96     1:01.76 (31.80)     1:34.33 (32.57)     2:06.49 (32.16)
  2 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              2:06.02    2:07.14 SR20   
              29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:34.70 (32.94)     2:07.14 (32.44)
  3 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              2:21.98    2:11.83 SR20   
              31.20     1:04.49 (33.29)     1:38.31 (33.82)     2:11.83 (33.52)
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:08.73    2:12.33 SR20   
              30.65     1:03.82 (33.17)     1:38.27 (34.45)     2:12.33 (34.06)
  5 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               2:06.79    2:13.07 SR20   
              31.17     1:04.88 (33.71)     1:39.37 (34.49)     2:13.07 (33.70)
  6 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:13.02    2:13.96        
              31.03     1:04.47 (33.44)     1:39.49 (35.02)     2:13.96 (34.47)
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:16.16        
              32.69     1:07.68 (34.99)     1:42.33 (34.65)     2:16.16 (33.83)
  8 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:15.38    2:18.25        
              31.35     1:05.73 (34.38)     1:41.92 (36.19)     2:18.25 (36.33)
  9 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               2:23.36    2:19.31        
              33.28     1:07.78 (34.50)     1:43.40 (35.62)     2:19.31 (35.91)
 10 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.72    2:19.37        
              32.10     1:07.00 (34.90)     1:43.67 (36.67)     2:19.37 (35.70)
 11 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:17.89    2:19.49        
              33.19     1:08.13 (34.94)     1:44.02 (35.89)     2:19.49 (35.47)
 12 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:13.09    2:20.15        
              32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)   2:20.15 (1:12.94)                    
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:20.23        
              32.96     1:08.36 (35.40)     1:44.49 (36.13)     2:20.23 (35.74)
 14 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               2:19.58    2:21.39        
              32.98     1:08.79 (35.81)     1:45.35 (36.56)     2:21.39 (36.04)
 15 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 KA-MA                2:19.88    2:21.48        
              32.35     1:08.09 (35.74)     1:44.85 (36.76)     2:21.48 (36.63)
 16 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                2:16.52    2:21.49        
              32.70     1:08.21 (35.51)     1:45.05 (36.84)     2:21.49 (36.44)
 17 Koehle, Madelyn G         17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:21.49    2:22.66        
              32.54     1:07.71 (35.17)     1:45.07 (37.36)     2:22.66 (37.59)
 18 Callahan, Devin E         15 GRA-MA               2:28.62    2:23.78        
              34.59     1:10.96 (36.37)     1:47.23 (36.27)     2:23.78 (36.55)
 19 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               2:21.69    2:24.78        
              32.90     1:09.09 (36.19)     1:46.78 (37.69)     2:24.78 (38.00)
 20 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA               2:25.26    2:29.04        
              33.63     1:10.69 (37.06)     1:49.76 (39.07)     2:29.04 (39.28)
 21 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA           2:29.12    2:30.58        
              34.95     1:12.56 (37.61)     1:51.71 (39.15)     2:30.58 (38.87)
 22 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA               2:41.22    2:30.73        
              35.05     1:13.33 (38.28)     1:53.18 (39.85)     2:30.73 (37.55)
 23 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                2:25.96    2:30.79        
              36.53     1:14.83 (38.30)     1:53.37 (38.54)     2:30.79 (37.42)
 24 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               2:30.75    2:31.11        
              35.79     1:13.36 (37.57)     1:52.28 (38.92)     2:31.11 (38.83)
 25 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:19.67    2:31.35        
              36.22     1:14.13 (37.91)     1:52.86 (38.73)     2:31.35 (38.49)
 26 Bakker, Anna C            16 MSA-MA               2:34.10    2:32.46        
              36.42     1:15.23 (38.81)     1:54.49 (39.26)     2:32.46 (37.97)
 27 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY-MA               2:40.58    2:33.18        
              34.24     1:12.95 (38.71)     1:53.55 (40.60)     2:33.18 (39.63)
 28 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               2:27.25    2:33.32        
              34.61     1:13.42 (38.81)     1:53.58 (40.16)     2:33.32 (39.74)
 29 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:32.60    2:33.56        
              37.49     1:16.42 (38.93)     1:55.52 (39.10)     2:33.56 (38.04)
 30 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               2:30.98    2:34.22        
              36.46     1:15.58 (39.12)     1:53.95 (38.37)     2:34.22 (40.27)
 31 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              2:27.85    2:36.00        
              35.92     1:14.85 (38.93)   2:36.00 (1:21.15)                    
 32 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA               2:44.37    2:38.77        
                            1:17.96 ( )     1:59.19 (41.23)     2:38.77 (39.58)
 33 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               2:39.08    2:39.85        
              38.31     1:18.01 (39.70)     1:59.33 (41.32)     2:39.85 (40.52)
 34 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA               2:38.20    2:45.75        
              40.01     1:21.93 (41.92)     2:04.81 (42.88)     2:45.75 (40.94)
 35 Ovalle, Alexa R           15 LAC-MA               2:47.12    2:46.82        
              38.42     1:20.03 (41.61)     2:03.58 (43.55)     2:46.82 (43.24)
 36 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:57.93    2:49.69        
              38.28     1:23.69 (45.41)     2:08.54 (44.85)     2:49.69 (41.15)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matt K        17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:55.80    1:53.56 SR20   
              25.87       55.09 (29.22)     1:24.72 (29.63)     1:53.56 (28.84)
  2 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                1:52.58    1:57.50 SR20   
              27.20       56.84 (29.64)     1:27.02 (30.18)     1:57.50 (30.48)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA               1:57.83    1:57.77 SR20   
              27.46       57.45 (29.99)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:57.77 (29.88)
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:58.74    1:59.34 SR20   
              27.80       57.63 (29.83)     1:28.86 (31.23)     1:59.34 (30.48)
  5 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA               1:59.23    2:01.20 SR20   
              27.61       58.42 (30.81)     1:29.72 (31.30)     2:01.20 (31.48)
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA               1:56.15    2:03.30        
              28.72       59.40 (30.68)     1:31.38 (31.98)     2:03.30 (31.92)
  7 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               2:04.89    2:04.33        
              29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)     1:32.74 (32.04)     2:04.33 (31.59)
  8 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:05.72    2:04.47        
              28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)     1:32.47 (32.46)     2:04.47 (32.00)
  9 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:01.13    2:05.59        
              29.66     1:00.67 (31.01)     1:33.02 (32.35)     2:05.59 (32.57)
 10 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:01.14    2:06.06        
              28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)     1:33.48 (33.25)     2:06.06 (32.58)
 11 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               1:59.53    2:07.38        
              28.52       59.73 (31.21)     1:33.08 (33.35)     2:07.38 (34.30)
 12 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               2:06.20    2:07.49        
              29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)     1:35.79 (34.12)     2:07.49 (31.70)
 13 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.24    2:07.76        
              29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)     1:35.25 (33.62)     2:07.76 (32.51)
 14 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA               2:09.58    2:08.09        
              29.18     1:01.50 (32.32)     1:35.00 (33.50)     2:08.09 (33.09)
 15 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               2:16.58    2:09.16        
              29.75     1:02.65 (32.90)     1:36.56 (33.91)     2:09.16 (32.60)
 16 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               2:14.99    2:10.01        
              30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)     1:38.10 (34.10)     2:10.01 (31.91)
 17 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:10.68    2:11.13        
              30.02     1:03.11 (33.09)     1:36.92 (33.81)     2:11.13 (34.21)
 18 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA              2:06.01    2:11.21        
              30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)     1:37.42 (33.96)     2:11.21 (33.79)
 19 Hebel, Evan M             16 RY-MA                2:06.30    2:13.09        
              30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)     1:38.44 (34.78)     2:13.09 (34.65)
 20 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:14.64    2:14.47        
              31.80     1:05.74 (33.94)     1:40.42 (34.68)     2:14.47 (34.05)
 21 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA               2:22.95    2:17.57        
              31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)     1:42.08 (35.87)     2:17.57 (35.49)
 22 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA           2:27.25    2:22.52        
              33.11     1:08.51 (35.40)     1:45.59 (37.08)     2:22.52 (36.93)
 23 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               2:26.74    2:25.73        
              33.85     1:10.86 (37.01)     1:49.17 (38.31)     2:25.73 (36.56)
 24 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA               2:30.45    2:27.94        
              34.20     1:12.14 (37.94)     1:51.66 (39.52)     2:27.94 (36.28)
 25 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA               2:39.53    2:28.86        
              34.76     1:13.54 (38.78)     1:51.54 (38.00)     2:28.86 (37.32)
 26 Schmitz, Finian P         14 THY-MA               3:02.66    3:04.52        
              42.26     1:28.56 (46.30)     2:16.11 (47.55)     3:04.52 (48.41)
 -- Seymour, Jayden W         16 RY-MA                2:09.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:13.09  SR20
        2:17.39  AA
        2:17.59  JO20
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:06.98    2:04.30 AAAA   
              29.28     1:00.13 (30.85)     1:31.97 (31.84)     2:04.30 (32.33)
  2 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               2:18.66    2:13.08 SR20   
              30.78     1:04.41 (33.63)     1:38.69 (34.28)     2:13.08 (34.39)
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:09.61    2:13.44 AA     
              30.23     1:03.49 (33.26)     1:38.44 (34.95)     2:13.44 (35.00)
  4 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:22.27    2:17.08 AA     
              32.35     1:06.77 (34.42)     1:42.16 (35.39)     2:17.08 (34.92)
  5 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:22.94    2:17.53 JO20   
              32.60     1:07.24 (34.64)     1:42.81 (35.57)     2:17.53 (34.72)
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              2:13.60    2:17.56 JO20   
              31.24     1:05.64 (34.40)     1:41.74 (36.10)     2:17.56 (35.82)
  7 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:20.07    2:18.53 A      
              32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)     1:43.14 (36.35)     2:18.53 (35.39)
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:15.06    2:19.01 A      
              32.21     1:06.78 (34.57)     1:42.82 (36.04)     2:19.01 (36.19)
  9 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                2:18.32    2:19.07 A      
              32.16     1:06.89 (34.73)     1:42.68 (35.79)     2:19.07 (36.39)
 10 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                2:20.72    2:20.19 A      
              32.32     1:07.57 (35.25)     1:44.11 (36.54)     2:20.19 (36.08)
 11 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA           2:22.55    2:20.50 A      
              33.01     1:08.80 (35.79)     1:45.45 (36.65)     2:20.50 (35.05)
 12 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:19.92    2:21.70 A      
              32.62     1:08.79 (36.17)     1:45.86 (37.07)     2:21.70 (35.84)
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:16.86    2:21.85 A      
              32.43     1:07.54 (35.11)     1:44.49 (36.95)     2:21.85 (37.36)
 14 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                2:17.66    2:22.55 A      
              33.05     1:08.44 (35.39)     1:45.55 (37.11)     2:22.55 (37.00)
 15 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:18.66    2:23.34 A      
              33.24     1:10.10 (36.86)     1:47.67 (37.57)     2:23.34 (35.67)
 16 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:19.56    2:23.54 B      
              32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)     1:46.12 (37.76)     2:23.54 (37.42)
B - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              2:25.13    2:23.69 B      
              33.98     1:11.06 (37.08)     1:47.92 (36.86)     2:23.69 (35.77)
  2 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:26.26    2:25.20 B      
              34.66     1:11.49 (36.83)     1:48.87 (37.38)     2:25.20 (36.33)
  3 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:25.01    2:29.53 B      
              34.70     1:12.77 (38.07)     1:51.66 (38.89)     2:29.53 (37.87)
  4 Cusack, Caroline M        14 MSA-MA               2:34.92    2:30.40 B      
              35.12     1:14.72 (39.60)     1:53.88 (39.16)     2:30.40 (36.52)
  5 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               2:32.59    2:30.44 B      
              36.57     1:15.33 (38.76)     1:53.73 (38.40)     2:30.44 (36.71)
  6 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:26.76    2:30.52 B      
              34.97     1:13.99 (39.02)     1:53.14 (39.15)     2:30.52 (37.38)
  7 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               2:32.47    2:32.31 B      
              35.02     1:13.64 (38.62)     1:53.82 (40.18)     2:32.31 (38.49)
  8 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                2:41.69    2:36.30 B      
              37.33     1:17.50 (40.17)     1:57.94 (40.44)     2:36.30 (38.36)
  9 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                2:40.25    2:38.77 B      
              36.82     1:16.52 (39.70)     1:58.10 (41.58)     2:38.77 (40.67)
 10 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               2:40.85    2:40.29 B      
              39.11     1:20.53 (41.42)     2:01.93 (41.40)     2:40.29 (38.36)
 11 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA               2:40.07    2:40.77 B      
              36.97     1:18.43 (41.46)     2:01.12 (42.69)     2:40.77 (39.65)
 12 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               2:43.92    2:43.25 B      
              37.76                             2:02.61 ( )     2:43.25 (40.64)
 13 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               2:44.59    2:46.02 B      
              39.92     1:22.39 (42.47)     2:05.57 (43.18)     2:46.02 (40.45)
 14 Anderson, Kari N          14 LAC-MA               2:41.42    2:46.86 B      
              37.42     1:19.91 (42.49)     2:03.83 (43.92)     2:46.86 (43.03)
 15 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:36.65    2:47.24 B      
              38.38     1:20.40 (42.02)     2:04.17 (43.77)     2:47.24 (43.07)
 16 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               2:41.22    2:50.74        
              41.10     1:24.52 (43.42)     2:09.09 (44.57)     2:50.74 (41.65)
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    2:24.45 B      
              33.39     1:09.90 (36.51)     1:48.04 (38.14)     2:24.45 (36.41)
  2 Mulhern, Finley S         13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:26.97 B      
              34.10     1:11.35 (37.25)     1:49.15 (37.80)     2:26.97 (37.82)
  3 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:29.72 B      
              34.97     1:12.93 (37.96)     1:50.99 (38.06)     2:29.72 (38.73)
  4 Wiglesworth, Micah J      13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:35.28 B      
              35.40     1:14.85 (39.45)     1:56.22 (41.37)     2:35.28 (39.06)
  5 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:40.87 B      
              35.71     1:17.48 (41.77)     1:59.49 (42.01)     2:40.87 (41.38)
  6 Schwacke, Cara B          13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:41.57 B      
              36.11   2:41.57 (2:05.46)                                        
  7 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               3:03.26    2:45.93 B      
              38.33     1:20.55 (42.22)     2:02.94 (42.39)     2:45.93 (42.99)
  8 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:52.01        
              40.79     1:26.03 (45.24)     2:10.23 (44.20)     2:52.01 (41.78)
  9 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               3:18.35    2:57.60        
              41.24     1:26.93 (45.69)   2:57.60 (1:30.67)                    
 10 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    3:01.61        
              43.12     1:29.07 (45.95)     2:16.15 (47.08)     3:01.61 (45.46)
 11 Hartley, Sophia G         13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:17.09        
              44.21     1:34.52 (50.31)   3:17.09 (1:42.57)                    
 -- Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              43.18     1:31.59 (48.41)     2:23.03 (51.44)          DQ (48.71)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  AAAA
        2:03.09  SR20
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:09.09  AA
        2:11.99  JO20
        2:14.69  A
        2:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:05.61    2:00.58 SR20   
              27.73       57.84 (30.11)     1:29.36 (31.52)     2:00.58 (31.22)
  2 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:06.79    2:06.58 AA     
              28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)     1:33.86 (33.35)     2:06.58 (32.72)
  3 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:11.69    2:08.17 AA     
              30.21     1:02.73 (32.52)     1:35.93 (33.20)     2:08.17 (32.24)
  4 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:07.52    2:09.14 JO20   
              29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:35.69 (33.96)     2:09.14 (33.45)
  5 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                2:12.97    2:10.67 JO20   
              29.96     1:03.24 (33.28)     1:38.33 (35.09)     2:10.67 (32.34)
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:16.80    2:11.26 JO20   
              30.76     1:03.64 (32.88)     1:38.09 (34.45)     2:11.26 (33.17)
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:24.29    2:17.46 B      
              31.58     1:06.73 (35.15)     1:42.30 (35.57)     2:17.46 (35.16)
  3 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA              2:21.61    2:19.20 B      
              32.12     1:07.03 (34.91)     1:43.54 (36.51)     2:19.20 (35.66)
  4 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA               2:20.79    2:23.89 B      
              32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)     1:46.87 (37.70)     2:23.89 (37.02)
  5 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:29.07    2:27.86 B      
              34.63     1:12.53 (37.90)     1:51.38 (38.85)     2:27.86 (36.48)
  6 Perez, Elias M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:35.14    2:27.99 B      
              32.17     1:08.77 (36.60)     1:47.63 (38.86)     2:27.99 (40.36)
C - Division  
  1 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:37.95    2:29.18 B      
              36.34     1:13.89 (37.55)     1:51.79 (37.90)     2:29.18 (37.39)
  2 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:30.60 B      
              35.60     1:14.09 (38.49)     1:52.87 (38.78)     2:30.60 (37.73)
  3 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              2:38.20    2:31.94 B      
              36.05     1:14.69 (38.64)     1:54.08 (39.39)     2:31.94 (37.86)
  4 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:33.46 B      
              35.44     1:15.41 (39.97)     1:54.54 (39.13)     2:33.46 (38.92)
  5 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              2:50.81    2:42.34        
              38.89     1:20.59 (41.70)     2:01.99 (41.40)     2:42.34 (40.35)
  6 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               2:47.20    2:42.87        
                            1:18.53 ( )   2:42.87 (1:24.34)                    
  7 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:44.02        
              37.11     1:20.29 (43.18)     2:02.96 (42.67)     2:44.02 (41.06)
  8 Reen, Noah R              14 LAC-MA               2:38.03    2:45.55        
              37.09     1:19.69 (42.60)     2:03.89 (44.20)     2:45.55 (41.66)
  9 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA                    NT    2:52.82        
              38.85     1:22.45 (43.60)     2:07.54 (45.09)     2:52.82 (45.28)
 10 Maggio, Breydon A         14 WSY-MA               2:57.52    2:53.16        
              39.35     1:24.56 (45.21)     2:09.54 (44.98)     2:53.16 (43.62)
 -- Anderson, Harry W         14 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              38.34     1:21.59 (43.25)     2:05.22 (43.63)          DQ (41.01)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               1:05.76    1:06.72 SR20   
              31.56     1:06.72 (35.16)                                        
  2 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               1:04.41    1:07.37 SR20   
              31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)                                        
  3 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                1:09.27    1:09.72 SR20   
              33.12     1:09.72 (36.60)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                1:04.78    1:09.87 SR20   
              33.32     1:09.87 (36.55)                                        
  5 Koehle, Madelyn G         17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.48    1:10.47        
              32.91     1:10.47 (37.56)                                        
  6 Strine, Julia             16 CC-MA                1:04.34    1:11.17        
              33.01     1:11.17 (38.16)                                        
  7 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              1:09.34    1:11.41        
              33.47     1:11.41 (37.94)                                        
  8 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA               1:10.25    1:11.72        
              33.85     1:11.72 (37.87)                                        
  9 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA              1:07.21    1:11.81        
              33.56     1:11.81 (38.25)                                        
  9 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.33    1:11.81        
              33.44     1:11.81 (38.37)                                        
 11 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA               1:10.28    1:12.87        
              34.86     1:12.87 (38.01)                                        
 12 Whipple, Abbey P          18 NLAC-MA              1:13.92    1:12.99        
              34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)                                        
 13 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               1:10.55    1:13.35        
              33.97     1:13.35 (39.38)                                        
 14 Fisher, Sarah G           16 RY-MA                1:13.82    1:13.42        
              35.33     1:13.42 (38.09)                                        
 15 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                1:10.22    1:13.83        
              35.23     1:13.83 (38.60)                                        
 16 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               1:14.58    1:13.92        
              35.22     1:13.92 (38.70)                                        
 17 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               1:13.02    1:14.49        
              35.69     1:14.49 (38.80)                                        
 18 Tryon, Eva G              17 GRA-MA               1:17.58    1:14.56        
              36.19     1:14.56 (38.37)                                        
 19 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                1:08.33    1:15.02        
              34.57     1:15.02 (40.45)                                        
 20 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA               1:13.47    1:15.26        
              35.09     1:15.26 (40.17)                                        
 21 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                1:14.11    1:17.37        
              35.74     1:17.37 (41.63)                                        
 22 Fink, Alexis M            17 EAC-MA               1:09.92    1:18.31        
              36.35     1:18.31 (41.96)                                        
 23 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA               1:15.12    1:18.43        
              37.99     1:18.43 (40.44)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:13.19    1:18.51        
              35.99     1:18.51 (42.52)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Natasha N        17 SCAY-MA              1:11.96    1:19.07        
              36.94     1:19.07 (42.13)                                        
 26 Farkas, Kayla R           15 LAC-MA               1:18.82    1:19.32        
              37.25     1:19.32 (42.07)                                        
 27 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA               1:18.86    1:19.36        
              38.06     1:19.36 (41.30)                                        
 28 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.97    1:19.44        
              37.22     1:19.44 (42.22)                                        
 29 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.49    1:19.79        
              37.99     1:19.79 (41.80)                                        
 30 Hoerner, Madison A        16 PACS-MA              1:20.66    1:22.02        
              38.97     1:22.02 (43.05)                                        
 31 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA               1:23.47    1:26.10        
              40.14     1:26.10 (45.96)                                        
 32 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               1:25.80    1:29.28        
              42.77     1:29.28 (46.51)                                        
 33 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA               1:29.11    1:30.09        
              43.82     1:30.09 (46.27)                                        
 34 Gerhart, Abbie M          17 SCAY-MA              1:21.45    1:31.38        
              42.20     1:31.38 (49.18)                                        
 35 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               1:29.13    1:31.41        
              43.81     1:31.41 (47.60)                                        
 36 Belardo, Lauren L         17 THY-MA               1:33.95    1:36.00        
              45.28     1:36.00 (50.72)                                        
 37 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:42.62    1:36.04        
              45.40     1:36.04 (50.64)                                        
 38 Schmitz, Nora M           10 THY-MA               1:52.27    1:55.15        
              56.92     1:55.15 (58.23)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matt K        17 UNATTACHED-MA          58.07      56.57 SR20   
              26.52       56.57 (30.05)                                        
  2 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                 58.83      59.35 SR20   
              28.63       59.35 (30.72)                                        
  3 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 57.27      59.77 SR20   
              27.96       59.77 (31.81)                                        
  4 Heasley, Foster J         17 UNATTACHED-MA          56.82      59.98 SR20   
              27.77       59.98 (32.21)                                        
  5 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 59.98    1:00.27 SR20   
              28.17     1:00.27 (32.10)                                        
  6 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  57.60    1:01.47 SR20   
              28.43     1:01.47 (33.04)                                        
  7 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  59.63    1:02.85 SR20   
              28.60     1:02.85 (34.25)                                        
  8 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA               1:01.65    1:03.04 SR20   
              29.65     1:03.04 (33.39)                                        
  9 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA               1:01.04    1:03.73 SR20   
              29.22     1:03.73 (34.51)                                        
 10 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               1:04.01    1:03.97 SR20   
              30.07     1:03.97 (33.90)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:05.10    1:04.05 SR20   
              30.33     1:04.05 (33.72)                                        
 12 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               1:06.07    1:04.98        
              30.89     1:04.98 (34.09)                                        
 13 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                1:04.92    1:05.46        
              31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)                                        
 14 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:03.60    1:05.94        
              30.43     1:05.94 (35.51)                                        
 15 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:00.02    1:06.11        
              30.45     1:06.11 (35.66)                                        
 16 Cunningham, Josh L        16 RY-MA                1:07.34    1:06.89        
              30.48     1:06.89 (36.41)                                        
 17 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              1:06.53    1:07.24        
              31.76     1:07.24 (35.48)                                        
 18 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA               1:02.82    1:07.29        
              31.35     1:07.29 (35.94)                                        
 19 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               1:10.40    1:07.67        
              31.86     1:07.67 (35.81)                                        
 20 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               1:07.25    1:07.72        
              32.04     1:07.72 (35.68)                                        
 21 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                1:07.31    1:07.99        
              31.82     1:07.99 (36.17)                                        
 22 Isupov, Aleksander F      15 THY-MA               1:06.85    1:08.01        
              31.68     1:08.01 (36.33)                                        
 23 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              1:06.23    1:08.63        
              32.17     1:08.63 (36.46)                                        
 24 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:10.13    1:08.81        
              32.38     1:08.81 (36.43)                                        
 25 Rahardjo, Alfons B        16 MSA-MA               1:12.26    1:08.83        
              32.35     1:08.83 (36.48)                                        
 26 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               1:04.92    1:09.22        
              32.56     1:09.22 (36.66)                                        
 27 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:09.02    1:09.38        
              32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)                                        
 28 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               1:03.99    1:09.39        
              31.67     1:09.39 (37.72)                                        
 29 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:10.24    1:09.71        
              32.94     1:09.71 (36.77)                                        
 30 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA              1:11.20    1:10.12        
              32.79     1:10.12 (37.33)                                        
 31 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.46    1:10.28        
              33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)                                        
 32 Dasgupta, Rohin R         16 MSA-MA               1:11.69    1:10.38        
              33.43     1:10.38 (36.95)                                        
 33 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA               1:09.69    1:10.92        
              33.88     1:10.92 (37.04)                                        
 34 Ernest, Asa C             15 GRA-MA               1:09.50    1:11.22        
              34.28     1:11.22 (36.94)                                        
 35 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               1:12.76    1:11.28        
              34.03     1:11.28 (37.25)                                        
 36 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:11.05    1:11.46        
              33.42     1:11.46 (38.04)                                        
 37 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA               1:11.39    1:11.84        
              33.85     1:11.84 (37.99)                                        
 38 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:11.73    1:11.95        
              34.27     1:11.95 (37.68)                                        
 39 Strieb, Sam               16 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.43        
              34.75     1:14.43 (39.68)                                        
 40 Allgeier, Matt D          18 NLAC-MA              1:17.75    1:15.39        
              35.66     1:15.39 (39.73)                                        
 41 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.32    1:15.43        
              34.88     1:15.43 (40.55)                                        
 42 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA           1:16.95    1:15.58        
              35.86     1:15.58 (39.72)                                        
 43 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              1:14.62    1:17.57        
              37.82     1:17.57 (39.75)                                        
 44 Schmitz, Nolan M          12 THY-MA               1:36.31    1:30.05        
              41.18     1:30.05 (48.87)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  AAAA
        1:09.69  AAA
        1:09.99  SR20
        1:12.89  AA
        1:13.09  JO20
        1:15.99  A
        1:28.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              1:07.92    1:08.73 AAA    
              32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)                                        
  2 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                1:05.59    1:09.14 AAA    
              32.55     1:09.14 (36.59)                                        
  3 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              1:05.91    1:09.63 AAA    
              32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)                                        
  4 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                1:07.59    1:10.55 AA     
              33.16     1:10.55 (37.39)                                        
  5 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                1:07.43    1:11.02 AA     
              33.30     1:11.02 (37.72)                                        
  6 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               1:10.25    1:11.44 AA     
              33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)                                        
  7 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               1:11.11    1:11.80 AA     
              34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)                                        
  8 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               1:10.49    1:12.12 AA     
              33.92     1:12.12 (38.20)                                        
  9 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               1:11.06    1:12.22 AA     
              34.38     1:12.22 (37.84)                                        
 10 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              1:12.20    1:12.93 JO20   
              33.96     1:12.93 (38.97)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               1:10.36    1:13.50 A      
              34.56     1:13.50 (38.94)                                        
 12 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:13.55    1:13.70 A      
              34.64     1:13.70 (39.06)                                        
 13 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 WSY-MA               1:15.01    1:13.86 A      
              34.00     1:13.86 (39.86)                                        
 14 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:14.95    1:14.45 A      
              35.77     1:14.45 (38.68)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:14.59    1:14.50 A      
              34.91     1:14.50 (39.59)                                        
 16 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                1:12.71    1:14.67 A      
              34.47     1:14.67 (40.20)                                        
 17 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:13.72    1:14.89 A      
              35.98     1:14.89 (38.91)                                        
 18 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:10.33    1:14.96 A      
              34.94     1:14.96 (40.02)                                        
 19 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:14.22    1:15.99 A      
              36.64     1:15.99 (39.35)                                        
 20 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:14.05    1:19.41 B      
              36.73     1:19.41 (42.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:16.52    1:14.67 A      
              36.24     1:14.67 (38.43)                                        
  2 Mulhern, Finley S         13 GRA-MA               1:17.26    1:17.54 B      
              36.51     1:17.54 (41.03)                                        
  3 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:17.97    1:17.59 B      
              37.38     1:17.59 (40.21)                                        
  4 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               1:18.46    1:18.20 B      
              36.92     1:18.20 (41.28)                                        
  5 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               1:17.66    1:18.40 B      
              36.66     1:18.40 (41.74)                                        
  6 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              1:19.16    1:18.98 B      
              38.17     1:18.98 (40.81)                                        
  7 Quance, Luscinia M        14 GRA-MA               1:22.26    1:19.17 B      
              36.53     1:19.17 (42.64)                                        
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:17.83    1:19.36 B      
              37.63     1:19.36 (41.73)                                        
  9 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                1:20.47    1:19.41 B      
              37.77     1:19.41 (41.64)                                        
 10 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.76    1:19.47 B      
              37.88     1:19.47 (41.59)                                        
 10 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA               1:18.41    1:19.47 B      
              37.58     1:19.47 (41.89)                                        
 12 Smith, Erin               13 MUHL-MA              1:20.20    1:19.72 B      
              37.53     1:19.72 (42.19)                                        
 13 Sulman, Meredith R        14 SCAY-MA              1:19.04    1:20.43 B      
              37.10     1:20.43 (43.33)                                        
 14 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:21.97    1:21.34 B      
              38.29     1:21.34 (43.05)                                        
 15 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:20.65    1:21.70 B      
              38.95     1:21.70 (42.75)                                        
 16 Schwacke, Cara B          13 MSA-MA               1:23.85    1:21.88 B      
              38.61     1:21.88 (43.27)                                        
 17 Cuneo, Olivia J           13 GRA-MA               1:22.34    1:22.26 B      
              38.31     1:22.26 (43.95)                                        
 18 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                1:22.77    1:22.42 B      
              39.38     1:22.42 (43.04)                                        
 19 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:21.69    1:22.89 B      
              38.55     1:22.89 (44.34)                                        
 20 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:25.75    1:23.77 B      
              39.49     1:23.77 (44.28)                                        
 21 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:28.03    1:23.90 B      
              40.33     1:23.90 (43.57)                                        
 22 Anderson, Kari N          14 LAC-MA               1:23.16    1:24.50 B      
              40.39     1:24.50 (44.11)                                        
 23 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               1:25.21    1:24.54 B      
              41.24     1:24.54 (43.30)                                        
 24 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               1:20.28    1:24.55 B      
              40.25     1:24.55 (44.30)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:24.86 B      
              39.87     1:24.86 (44.99)                                        
 26 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               1:26.87    1:25.14 B      
              40.23     1:25.14 (44.91)                                        
 27 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:22.69    1:25.29 B      
              40.51     1:25.29 (44.78)                                        
 28 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               1:24.52    1:26.53 B      
              40.50     1:26.53 (46.03)                                        
 29 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              1:27.04    1:30.98        
              41.11     1:30.98 (49.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    1:18.04 B      
              36.92     1:18.04 (41.12)                                        
  2 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                1:29.80    1:23.87 B      
              39.15     1:23.87 (44.72)                                        
  3 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:31.23    1:24.19 B      
              39.78     1:24.19 (44.41)                                        
  4 Brady, Audrey L           13 GRA-MA               1:33.52    1:24.56 B      
              40.76     1:24.56 (43.80)                                        
  5 Blok, Libby N             14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:24.57 B      
              38.05     1:24.57 (46.52)                                        
  6 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               1:29.76    1:24.87 B      
              41.51     1:24.87 (43.36)                                        
  7 Wiglesworth, Micah J      13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:26.62 B      
              40.33     1:26.62 (46.29)                                        
  8 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:27.93 B      
              40.98     1:27.93 (46.95)                                        
  9 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA              1:36.04    1:29.85        
              42.73     1:29.85 (47.12)                                        
 10 Wafula, Danae             13 SCAY-MA              1:32.38    1:30.26        
              42.43     1:30.26 (47.83)                                        
 11 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA               1:33.09    1:33.19        
              45.12     1:33.19 (48.07)                                        
 12 Legree, Cee Cee J         13 GRA-MA               1:33.56    1:33.73        
              43.81     1:33.73 (49.92)                                        
 13 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:31.33    1:35.67        
              45.32     1:35.67 (50.35)                                        
 14 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               1:39.56    1:36.10        
              45.68     1:36.10 (50.42)                                        
 15 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               1:35.51    1:36.14        
              44.11     1:36.14 (52.03)                                        
 16 Solvino, Nya L            13 RY-MA                1:32.76    1:36.34        
              43.91     1:36.34 (52.43)                                        
 17 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:36.57    1:36.84        
              45.98     1:36.84 (50.86)                                        
 18 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:40.33    1:36.97        
              45.60     1:36.97 (51.37)                                        
 19 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               1:39.19    1:37.44        
              43.78     1:37.44 (53.66)                                        
 20 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:29.19    1:37.98        
              45.60     1:37.98 (52.38)                                        
 21 Hutto, Grace              13 GRA-MA               1:43.19    1:39.19        
              46.79     1:39.19 (52.40)                                        
 22 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    1:41.37        
              47.91     1:41.37 (53.46)                                        
 23 East, Maggie A            13 MSA-MA               1:50.90    1:45.56        
              50.18     1:45.56 (55.38)                                        
 24 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA               1:53.09    1:56.22        
              54.32   1:56.22 (1:01.90)                                        
 25 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               1:58.45    1:57.50        
              55.94   1:57.50 (1:01.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:03.99  AAA
        1:04.09  SR20
        1:06.89  AA
        1:08.39  JO20
        1:09.79  A
        1:21.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA              1:03.34    1:05.41 AA     
              30.69     1:05.41 (34.72)                                        
  2 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA           1:09.32    1:06.53 AA     
              31.06     1:06.53 (35.47)                                        
  3 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           1:07.63    1:07.25 JO20   
              31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)                                        
  4 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:06.62    1:07.51 JO20   
              31.92     1:07.51 (35.59)                                        
  5 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              1:09.09    1:08.41 A      
              32.00     1:08.41 (36.41)                                        
  6 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:08.87    1:12.64 B      
              33.75     1:12.64 (38.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                1:15.09    1:09.50 A      
              32.03     1:09.50 (37.47)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:13.69    1:12.17 B      
              34.05     1:12.17 (38.12)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA               1:11.10    1:12.74 B      
              34.19     1:12.74 (38.55)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA               1:10.02    1:13.55 B      
  5 Nolen, Trevor J           13 EAC-MA               1:11.46    1:13.64 B      
              34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)                                        
  6 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA               1:19.56    1:19.57 B      
              37.07     1:19.57 (42.50)                                        
  7 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               1:19.80    1:20.65 B      
              39.62     1:20.65 (41.03)                                        
  8 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA               1:18.51    1:20.70 B      
              38.18     1:20.70 (42.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.43 B      
              34.39     1:10.43 (36.04)                                        
  2 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:15.91 B      
              35.74     1:15.91 (40.17)                                        
  3 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA                NT    1:17.34 B      
              35.26     1:17.34 (42.08)                                        
  4 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.74    1:18.52 B      
              37.99     1:18.52 (40.53)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               1:23.45    1:19.74 B      
              37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)                                        
  6 Maggio, Breydon A         14 WSY-MA               1:22.48    1:21.93        
              39.01     1:21.93 (42.92)                                        
  7 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              1:25.52    1:23.31        
              39.19     1:23.31 (44.12)                                        
  8 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               1:52.20    1:24.93        
              40.59     1:24.93 (44.34)                                        
  9 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:26.11    1:25.22        
              40.09     1:25.22 (45.13)                                        
 10 Hagman, Andrew C          13 MSA-MA               1:29.23    1:26.22        
              41.81     1:26.22 (44.41)                                        
 11 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:29.40    1:26.89        
              40.82     1:26.89 (46.07)                                        
 12 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              1:26.16    1:29.65        
              42.92     1:29.65 (46.73)                                        
 13 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA               1:37.11    1:29.80        
              41.48     1:29.80 (48.32)                                        
 14 Schmitz, Finian P         14 THY-MA               1:31.36    1:30.56        
              42.52     1:30.56 (48.04)                                        
 15 Griesbaum, Neil A         13 THY-MA               1:40.10    1:38.29        
              45.98     1:38.29 (52.31)                                        
 16 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:45.03        
              49.15     1:45.03 (55.88)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              2:07.42    2:07.36 SR20   
              28.25     1:00.37 (32.12)     1:33.30 (32.93)     2:07.36 (34.06)
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:05.01    2:08.43 SR20   
              29.09     1:01.59 (32.50)     1:34.75 (33.16)     2:08.43 (33.68)
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA        2:06.82    2:10.73 SR20   
              29.48     1:02.74 (33.26)     1:36.54 (33.80)     2:10.73 (34.19)
  4 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:26.90    2:18.21 SR20   
              30.11     1:05.39 (35.28)     1:42.08 (36.69)     2:18.21 (36.13)
  5 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                2:11.24    2:18.50 SR20   
              30.76     1:05.91 (35.15)     1:42.58 (36.67)     2:18.50 (35.92)
  6 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:14.56    2:22.49        
              32.53     1:08.77 (36.24)     1:46.37 (37.60)     2:22.49 (36.12)
  7 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:27.59        
              32.01     1:10.09 (38.08)     1:49.89 (39.80)     2:27.59 (37.70)
  8 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA           2:26.00    2:28.32        
              31.30     1:08.86 (37.56)     1:48.32 (39.46)     2:28.32 (40.00)
  9 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:32.73        
              32.07     1:10.93 (38.86)     1:51.97 (41.04)     2:32.73 (40.76)
 10 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                2:34.56    2:33.31        
              34.99     1:15.99 (41.00)     1:56.68 (40.69)     2:33.31 (36.63)
 11 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               2:38.55    2:35.26        
              34.42     1:12.74 (38.32)     1:55.56 (42.82)     2:35.26 (39.70)
 12 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:34.89    2:36.66        
              32.99     1:11.35 (38.36)     1:52.79 (41.44)     2:36.66 (43.87)
 13 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               2:31.20    2:37.21        
              32.68     1:14.62 (41.94)     1:57.23 (42.61)     2:37.21 (39.98)
 14 Fink, Alexis M            17 EAC-MA               2:41.41    2:41.78        
              34.39     1:15.63 (41.24)   2:41.78 (1:26.15)                    
 15 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:45.66    2:53.40        
              35.86     1:21.07 (45.21)     2:07.39 (46.32)     2:53.40 (46.01)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                1:58.22    2:03.95 SR20   
              26.64       57.52 (30.88)     1:29.90 (32.38)     2:03.95 (34.05)
  2 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:02.97    2:08.24        
              27.89       59.85 (31.96)     1:33.56 (33.71)     2:08.24 (34.68)
  3 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:07.43    2:09.88        
              28.42     1:01.05 (32.63)     1:35.01 (33.96)     2:09.88 (34.87)
  4 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               2:20.43    2:10.02        
              28.62     1:01.53 (32.91)     1:35.52 (33.99)     2:10.02 (34.50)
  5 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:07.43    2:10.13        
              28.05     1:01.12 (33.07)     1:35.23 (34.11)     2:10.13 (34.90)
  6 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:11.23    2:10.18        
              28.13     1:00.95 (32.82)     1:35.76 (34.81)     2:10.18 (34.42)
  7 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA           2:14.68    2:11.83        
              28.72     1:01.86 (33.14)     1:36.68 (34.82)     2:11.83 (35.15)
  8 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA               2:16.02    2:13.83        
              29.23     1:02.50 (33.27)     1:37.15 (34.65)     2:13.83 (36.68)
  9 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:15.09        
              28.47     1:01.24 (32.77)     1:36.44 (35.20)     2:15.09 (38.65)
 10 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA               2:08.68    2:16.67        
              29.21     1:03.39 (34.18)     1:39.62 (36.23)     2:16.67 (37.05)
 11 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               2:13.71    2:16.96        
              29.75     1:04.65 (34.90)     1:40.76 (36.11)     2:16.96 (36.20)
 12 Doran, Tommy E            15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:14.75    2:18.23        
              30.63     1:05.52 (34.89)     1:40.73 (35.21)     2:18.23 (37.50)
 13 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:27.27    2:21.46        
              29.70     1:04.45 (34.75)     1:42.67 (38.22)     2:21.46 (38.79)
 14 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:11.94    2:24.43        
              27.94     1:03.02 (35.08)     1:42.85 (39.83)     2:24.43 (41.58)
 15 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:28.85        
              31.31     1:07.90 (36.59)     1:47.73 (39.83)     2:28.85 (41.12)
 16 Becker, Eric T            16 RY-MA                2:34.51    2:31.36        
              29.05     1:04.93 (35.88)     1:46.06 (41.13)     2:31.36 (45.30)
 17 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:33.77        
              29.73     1:06.45 (36.72)     1:47.79 (41.34)     2:33.77 (45.98)
 18 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:58.65        
              36.78     1:18.85 (42.07)     2:06.99 (48.14)     2:58.65 (51.66)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  AAAA
        2:13.59  AAA
        2:19.69  AA
        2:19.99  SR20
        2:24.89  JO20
        2:25.79  A
        2:50.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:19.47    2:10.86 AAA    
              29.51     1:02.33 (32.82)     1:36.83 (34.50)     2:10.86 (34.03)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:16.96    2:18.21 AA     
              30.60     1:06.41 (35.81)     1:42.02 (35.61)     2:18.21 (36.19)
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:14.81    2:22.13 JO20   
              29.87     1:04.83 (34.96)     1:43.05 (38.22)     2:22.13 (39.08)
  4 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:25.17    2:26.77 B      
              31.17     1:07.45 (36.28)     1:46.25 (38.80)     2:26.77 (40.52)
B - Division  
  1 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:28.22    2:28.61 B      
              31.60     1:08.31 (36.71)     1:47.56 (39.25)     2:28.61 (41.05)
  2 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              2:36.43    2:31.42 B      
              34.34     1:12.32 (37.98)     1:53.10 (40.78)     2:31.42 (38.32)
  3 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:41.22    2:43.15 B      
              34.14     1:14.93 (40.79)     1:59.70 (44.77)     2:43.15 (43.45)
  4 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:39.67    2:44.29 B      
              33.00     1:12.30 (39.30)     1:58.59 (46.29)     2:44.29 (45.70)
C - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:27.13 B      
              32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)     1:48.16 (39.35)     2:27.13 (38.97)
  2 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                     NT    2:39.01 B      
              34.23     1:14.38 (40.15)     1:57.73 (43.35)     2:39.01 (41.28)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:04.39  AAA
        2:07.09  SR20
        2:10.09  AA
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  JO20
        2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                2:07.31    2:05.40 SR20   
              27.37       59.02 (31.65)     1:32.71 (33.69)     2:05.40 (32.69)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:08.72    2:05.55 SR20   
              28.27       59.91 (31.64)     1:32.68 (32.77)     2:05.55 (32.87)
  3 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:05.69    2:07.05 SR20   
              28.06     1:00.03 (31.97)     1:34.32 (34.29)     2:07.05 (32.73)
  4 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA              2:14.39    2:12.63 A      
              28.69     1:02.30 (33.61)     1:37.73 (35.43)     2:12.63 (34.90)
  5 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:10.56    2:13.52 A      
              29.67     1:03.52 (33.85)     1:39.13 (35.61)     2:13.52 (34.39)
B - Division  
  1 Conn, Miles D             14 MSA-MA               2:17.24    2:13.59 A      
              29.22     1:02.83 (33.61)     1:37.98 (35.15)     2:13.59 (35.61)
  2 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                2:19.03    2:14.01 A      
              29.09     1:03.74 (34.65)     1:37.99 (34.25)     2:14.01 (36.02)
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:25.24    2:20.76 B      
              29.48     1:03.90 (34.42)     1:42.98 (39.08)     2:20.76 (37.78)
C - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:43.09    2:18.25 B      
              28.22     1:01.98 (33.76)     1:39.22 (37.24)     2:18.25 (39.03)
  2 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:29.90 B      
              32.22     1:09.93 (37.71)     1:51.03 (41.10)     2:29.90 (38.87)
  3 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:54.91    2:31.46 B      
              33.88     1:14.39 (40.51)     1:55.88 (41.49)     2:31.46 (35.58)
  4 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:02.03        
              37.11     1:23.62 (46.51)     2:13.84 (50.22)     3:02.03 (48.19)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.89  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 49.99      52.27 SR20   
              25.02       52.27 (27.25)                                        
  2 Whipple, Abbey P          18 NLAC-MA                53.30      53.09 SR20   
              25.26       53.09 (27.83)                                        
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA          51.65      53.63 SR20   
              26.12       53.63 (27.51)                                        
  4 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  53.56      54.04 SR20   
              26.07       54.04 (27.97)                                        
  5 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA                55.24      55.23        
              26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
  6 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                  54.24      55.85        
              26.80       55.85 (29.05)                                        
  7 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.24      55.95        
              26.61       55.95 (29.34)                                        
  8 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA                 58.84      56.20        
              27.38       56.20 (28.82)                                        
  9 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 54.02      56.41        
              26.63       56.41 (29.78)                                        
 10 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA                 54.63      56.59        
              27.09       56.59 (29.50)                                        
 11 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA                 53.96      56.63        
              26.71       56.63 (29.92)                                        
 12 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA             56.45      56.73        
              27.26       56.73 (29.47)                                        
 13 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA                 56.77      57.12        
              27.64       57.12 (29.48)                                        
 14 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA                 56.83      57.59        
              27.35       57.59 (30.24)                                        
 15 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 54.11      57.68        
              27.60       57.68 (30.08)                                        
 16 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 KA-MA                  55.47      58.21        
              27.95       58.21 (30.26)                                        
 16 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA                 57.56      58.21        
              28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
 18 Pryshchenko, Katya A      17 MSA-MA                 57.19      58.23        
              28.03       58.23 (30.20)                                        
 19 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA                 57.24      58.27        
              28.02       58.27 (30.25)                                        
 20 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               1:01.91      58.46        
              28.27       58.46 (30.19)                                        
 21 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA          56.72      58.62        
              28.02       58.62 (30.60)                                        
 22 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA             57.70      58.64        
              28.19       58.64 (30.45)                                        
 23 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA                 57.35      58.76        
              28.48       58.76 (30.28)                                        
 24 Tryon, Eva G              17 GRA-MA                 58.58      58.90        
              28.51       58.90 (30.39)                                        
 25 Strine, Julia             16 CC-MA                  53.96      58.98        
              27.42       58.98 (31.56)                                        
 26 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA                 58.15      59.18        
              27.90       59.18 (31.28)                                        
 27 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA                 57.09      59.50        
              28.08       59.50 (31.42)                                        
 28 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                  55.93      59.62        
              28.26       59.62 (31.36)                                        
 29 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA                 56.88      59.67        
              28.57       59.67 (31.10)                                        
 30 Mannion, Lily M           15 GRA-MA                 59.49    1:00.89        
              29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)                                        
 31 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA                59.20    1:00.94        
              29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)                                        
 32 Chalfant, Avery M         16 MSA-MA               1:03.02    1:01.12        
              29.44     1:01.12 (31.68)                                        
 33 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA               1:01.84    1:01.42        
              28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)                                        
 34 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:01.36    1:01.53        
              29.87     1:01.53 (31.66)                                        
 35 Bakker, Anna C            16 MSA-MA               1:00.56    1:01.93        
              29.87     1:01.93 (32.06)                                        
 36 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:00.93    1:01.98        
              29.53     1:01.98 (32.45)                                        
 37 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA                 59.82    1:02.25        
              29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)                                        
 38 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               1:00.14    1:02.36        
              29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)                                        
 39 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                  59.97    1:02.61        
              29.82     1:02.61 (32.79)                                        
 40 Hoffman, Natasha N        17 SCAY-MA                55.58    1:02.64        
              29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)                                        
 41 Callahan, Devin E         15 GRA-MA                 59.34    1:02.68        
              29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)                                        
 41 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA                58.78    1:02.68        
              29.24     1:02.68 (33.44)                                        
 43 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               1:01.01    1:03.20        
              29.98     1:03.20 (33.22)                                        
 44 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA                 59.62    1:03.46        
              30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)                                        
 45 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                1:02.11    1:04.64        
              30.85     1:04.64 (33.79)                                        
 46 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY-MA               1:03.14    1:04.74        
              30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)                                        
 47 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               1:05.58    1:06.54        
              32.26     1:06.54 (34.28)                                        
 48 East, Mary E              15 MSA-MA               1:10.79    1:06.71        
              31.26     1:06.71 (35.45)                                        
 49 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA               1:06.99    1:07.19        
              32.43     1:07.19 (34.76)                                        
 50 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA                 59.87    1:07.32        
              31.97     1:07.32 (35.35)                                        
 51 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA               1:07.58    1:07.63        
              32.03     1:07.63 (35.60)                                        
 52 Ovalle, Alexa R           15 LAC-MA               1:04.18    1:08.09        
              32.83     1:08.09 (35.26)                                        
 53 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               1:05.72    1:08.12        
              33.63     1:08.12 (34.49)                                        
 54 Fink, Alexis M            17 EAC-MA               1:01.27    1:08.83        
              32.86     1:08.83 (35.97)                                        
 55 Gerhart, Abbie M          17 SCAY-MA              1:03.22    1:09.85        
              32.62     1:09.85 (37.23)                                        
 56 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.18    1:14.10        
              35.37     1:14.10 (38.73)                                        
 57 Schmitz, Nora M           10 THY-MA               1:26.15    1:26.59        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.49  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matt K        17 UNATTACHED-MA          43.71      45.78 SR20   
              21.65       45.78 (24.13)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 45.93      47.39 SR20   
              22.32       47.39 (25.07)                                        
  3 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                 47.40      48.21 SR20   
              22.97       48.21 (25.24)                                        
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNATTACHED-MA          48.01      48.87 SR20   
              23.41       48.87 (25.46)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                 48.59      48.97 SR20   
              23.79       48.97 (25.18)                                        
  6 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 48.26      49.30 SR20   
              23.81       49.30 (25.49)                                        
  7 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 50.21      49.94        
              24.25       49.94 (25.69)                                        
  8 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  46.28      49.95        
              23.56       49.95 (26.39)                                        
  9 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA                 48.82      49.97        
              24.19       49.97 (25.78)                                        
 10 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                  48.64      50.01        
              24.29       50.01 (25.72)                                        
 11 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 50.36      50.47        
              24.61       50.47 (25.86)                                        
 12 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 47.68      50.51        
              24.25       50.51 (26.26)                                        
 13 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 50.95      50.82        
              24.64       50.82 (26.18)                                        
 14 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA          50.87      51.18        
              24.34       51.18 (26.84)                                        
 15 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 49.89      51.21        
              24.60       51.21 (26.61)                                        
 16 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 50.72      51.26        
              24.42       51.26 (26.84)                                        
 17 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA             52.09      51.30        
              24.87       51.30 (26.43)                                        
 18 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 51.23      51.40        
              24.91       51.40 (26.49)                                        
 19 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 52.97      51.92        
              25.11       51.92 (26.81)                                        
 20 Cunningham, Josh L        16 RY-MA                  48.86      52.00        
              24.20       52.00 (27.80)                                        
 21 Isupov, Aleksander F      15 THY-MA                 50.90      52.14        
              24.45       52.14 (27.69)                                        
 22 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  49.37      52.17        
              24.68       52.17 (27.49)                                        
 23 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                 51.55      52.50        
              25.02       52.50 (27.48)                                        
 24 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 50.08      52.52        
              24.85       52.52 (27.67)                                        
 25 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                  52.38      52.60        
              25.09       52.60 (27.51)                                        
 26 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA          52.36      52.68        
              25.31       52.68 (27.37)                                        
 26 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA                54.66      52.68        
              25.48       52.68 (27.20)                                        
 28 Hebel, Evan M             16 RY-MA                  51.31      52.76        
              24.86       52.76 (27.90)                                        
 29 Arms, Trevor J            16 CVAC-MA                51.97      52.86        
              25.39       52.86 (27.47)                                        
 30 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA                51.68      52.96        
              25.63       52.96 (27.33)                                        
 31 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA                51.24      53.06        
              25.53       53.06 (27.53)                                        
 32 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  52.64      53.12        
              25.62       53.12 (27.50)                                        
 33 Dasgupta, Rohin R         16 MSA-MA                    NT      53.39        
              25.63       53.39 (27.76)                                        
 34 Strieb, Sam               16 RY-MA                  51.67      53.42        
              25.42       53.42 (28.00)                                        
 35 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 53.78      53.47        
              25.33       53.47 (28.14)                                        
 36 Gehman, Robert            16 RY-MA                  54.86      53.90        
              25.82       53.90 (28.08)                                        
 37 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA                 55.48      53.93        
              26.17       53.93 (27.76)                                        
 38 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA                 51.54      53.96        
              25.54       53.96 (28.42)                                        
 39 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA                 53.69      54.17        
              26.16       54.17 (28.01)                                        
 40 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 52.90      54.18        
              25.83       54.18 (28.35)                                        
 41 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                 54.55      54.31        
              26.33       54.31 (27.98)                                        
 42 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA                55.50      54.67        
              26.19       54.67 (28.48)                                        
 43 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                  55.23      54.77        
              26.50       54.77 (28.27)                                        
 44 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA                55.77      54.85        
              26.06       54.85 (28.79)                                        
 45 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                  56.74      55.06        
              25.81       55.06 (29.25)                                        
 46 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNATTACHED-MA          55.98      55.45        
              26.03       55.45 (29.42)                                        
 47 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA                 55.16      55.95        
              27.03       55.95 (28.92)                                        
 48 Rahardjo, Alfons B        16 MSA-MA                 58.07      56.13        
              26.66       56.13 (29.47)                                        
 49 Ernest, Asa C             15 GRA-MA                    NT      56.43        
              27.28       56.43 (29.15)                                        
 50 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA             57.46      56.50        
              27.26       56.50 (29.24)                                        
 51 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA                 57.92      56.76        
              26.90       56.76 (29.86)                                        
 52 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                 57.87      57.66        
              27.83       57.66 (29.83)                                        
 53 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA               1:01.97      58.71        
              27.81       58.71 (30.90)                                        
 54 Hancock, Zachary T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.58      58.85        
              27.59       58.85 (31.26)                                        
 55 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA                 56.40      59.01        
              29.01       59.01 (30.00)                                        
 56 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                57.00      59.77        
              29.14       59.77 (30.63)                                        
 57 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA                 59.32      59.80        
 58 Grainda, Brady M          16 MSA-MA               1:01.55      59.84        
              27.90       59.84 (31.94)                                        
 59 Allgeier, Matt D          18 NLAC-MA              1:08.55    1:05.39        
              30.38     1:05.39 (35.01)                                        
 60 Schmitz, Finian P         14 THY-MA               1:13.90    1:12.48        
 61 Schmitz, Nolan M          12 THY-MA               1:16.17    1:16.15        
              34.51     1:16.15 (41.64)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  AAAA
          54.89  SR20
          55.69  AAA
          56.39  JO20
          58.19  AA
        1:00.69  A
        1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  53.00      54.11 SR20   
              26.03       54.11 (28.08)                                        
  2 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                53.78      54.12 SR20   
              26.22       54.12 (27.90)                                        
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  55.01      55.08 AAA    
              26.39       55.08 (28.69)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 55.44      55.73 JO20   
              27.07       55.73 (28.66)                                        
  5 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  55.44      55.87 JO20   
              27.37       55.87 (28.50)                                        
  6 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA                56.45      56.08 JO20   
              26.76       56.08 (29.32)                                        
  7 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA                 59.83      56.35 JO20   
              26.86       56.35 (29.49)                                        
  8 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA                56.32      57.47 AA     
              27.59       57.47 (29.88)                                        
  9 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  58.39      57.81 AA     
              28.06       57.81 (29.75)                                        
 10 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA             59.35      57.97 AA     
              27.75       57.97 (30.22)                                        
 11 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA                55.98      58.08 AA     
              28.02       58.08 (30.06)                                        
 12 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                  56.72      58.38 A      
              28.65       58.38 (29.73)                                        
 13 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                  57.17      58.77 A      
              28.05       58.77 (30.72)                                        
 14 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA                 57.29      58.92 A      
              28.82       58.92 (30.10)                                        
 15 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA                 58.11      58.93 A      
              28.60       58.93 (30.33)                                        
 16 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  58.78      59.43 A      
              28.37       59.43 (31.06)                                        
 17 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA                 59.34      59.51 A      
              28.22       59.51 (31.29)                                        
 18 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                  58.28      59.66 A      
              28.52       59.66 (31.14)                                        
 19 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                  58.86      59.84 A      
              28.65       59.84 (31.19)                                        
 20 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                  55.66    1:00.02 A      
              28.11     1:00.02 (31.91)                                        
 21 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                  58.30    1:00.03 A      
              28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)                                        
 22 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:00.28    1:00.13 A      
              28.85     1:00.13 (31.28)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Maddie        14 RY-MA                  58.98    1:00.17 A      
              28.43     1:00.17 (31.74)                                        
 24 Cuneo, Olivia J           13 GRA-MA               1:00.20    1:00.36 A      
              28.49     1:00.36 (31.87)                                        
 25 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                  57.82    1:00.38 A      
              28.75     1:00.38 (31.63)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA                 57.55    1:00.40 A      
              28.34     1:00.40 (32.06)                                        
 27 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                  58.68    1:00.70 B      
              29.23     1:00.70 (31.47)                                        
 28 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               1:00.14    1:00.74 B      
              29.61     1:00.74 (31.13)                                        
 29 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  55.88    1:00.90 B      
              28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:02.12      59.03 A      
              28.39       59.03 (30.64)                                        
  2 Cusack, Caroline M        14 MSA-MA               1:03.59    1:01.11 B      
              29.39     1:01.11 (31.72)                                        
  3 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:02.17    1:01.14 B      
              29.16     1:01.14 (31.98)                                        
  4 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA               1:01.96    1:01.19 B      
              29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)                                        
  5 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                1:01.44    1:01.29 B      
              29.31     1:01.29 (31.98)                                        
  6 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.38    1:01.63 B      
              29.47     1:01.63 (32.16)                                        
  7 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 WSY-MA               1:01.25    1:01.68 B      
              29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
  8 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:03.52    1:01.75 B      
              29.85     1:01.75 (31.90)                                        
  9 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:04.04    1:01.86 B      
              29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)                                        
 10 Sambuco, Allison K        13 GRA-MA               1:03.59    1:02.17 B      
              30.30     1:02.17 (31.87)                                        
 11 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA               1:03.29    1:02.59 B      
              29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)                                        
 12 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               1:03.76    1:02.70 B      
              29.91     1:02.70 (32.79)                                        
 13 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               1:03.69    1:02.85 B      
              30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)                                        
 14 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:03.23    1:03.19 B      
              30.10     1:03.19 (33.09)                                        
 15 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              1:03.95    1:03.29 B      
              30.52     1:03.29 (32.77)                                        
 16 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA              1:06.52    1:03.63 B      
              30.67     1:03.63 (32.96)                                        
 17 Quance, Luscinia M        14 GRA-MA               1:03.85    1:03.72 B      
              30.42     1:03.72 (33.30)                                        
 18 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              1:02.83    1:03.83 B      
              31.25     1:03.83 (32.58)                                        
 19 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:03.44    1:04.09 B      
              30.92     1:04.09 (33.17)                                        
 20 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              1:02.34    1:04.13 B      
              31.74     1:04.13 (32.39)                                        
 21 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               1:06.69    1:04.23 B      
              31.15     1:04.23 (33.08)                                        
 22 Sulman, Meredith R        14 SCAY-MA              1:03.41    1:04.47 B      
              31.07     1:04.47 (33.40)                                        
 23 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               1:04.65    1:05.17 B      
              30.54     1:05.17 (34.63)                                        
 24 Smith, Erin               13 MUHL-MA              1:03.78    1:05.37 B      
              31.03     1:05.37 (34.34)                                        
 25 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA               1:03.68    1:05.69 B      
              30.43     1:05.69 (35.26)                                        
 26 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:03.23    1:06.13 B      
              31.85     1:06.13 (34.28)                                        
 27 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              1:04.83    1:06.40 B      
              30.36     1:06.40 (36.04)                                        
 28 Legree, Cee Cee J         13 GRA-MA               1:07.12    1:07.17 B      
              31.78     1:07.17 (35.39)                                        
 29 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               1:07.21    1:07.18 B      
              31.53     1:07.18 (35.65)                                        
 30 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               1:07.15    1:07.22 B      
              32.39     1:07.22 (34.83)                                        
 31 Schwacke, Cara B          13 MSA-MA               1:07.94    1:07.43 B      
              32.26     1:07.43 (35.17)                                        
 32 Anderson, Kari N          14 LAC-MA               1:07.74    1:08.03 B      
              33.03     1:08.03 (35.00)                                        
 33 Solvino, Nya L            13 RY-MA                1:05.32    1:08.13 B      
              32.77     1:08.13 (35.36)                                        
 34 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:05.82    1:09.05 B      
              33.10     1:09.05 (35.95)                                        
 35 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               1:08.94    1:11.41        
              33.90     1:11.41 (37.51)                                        
 36 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               1:09.95    1:12.18        
              35.07     1:12.18 (37.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wiglesworth, Micah J      13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:03.01 B      
              30.00     1:03.01 (33.01)                                        
  2 Blok, Libby N             14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:07.28 B      
              31.03     1:07.28 (36.25)                                        
  3 Brady, Audrey L           13 GRA-MA               1:13.75    1:07.47 B      
  4 Wafula, Danae             13 SCAY-MA              1:13.28    1:09.79 B      
              32.64     1:09.79 (37.15)                                        
  5 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    1:10.15 B      
              33.93     1:10.15 (36.22)                                        
  6 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               1:15.15    1:13.12        
              34.61     1:13.12 (38.51)                                        
  7 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:15.95    1:14.19        
              34.25     1:14.19 (39.94)                                        
  8 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:17.07    1:14.37        
              34.73     1:14.37 (39.64)                                        
  9 Hutto, Grace              13 GRA-MA               1:14.58    1:14.43        
              34.85     1:14.43 (39.58)                                        
 10 Hartley, Sophia G         13 MSA-MA               1:12.91    1:15.75        
              36.11     1:15.75 (39.64)                                        
 11 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA               1:12.37    1:17.19        
              35.21     1:17.19 (41.98)                                        
 12 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA               1:17.37    1:20.77        
              38.04     1:20.77 (42.73)                                        
 13 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               1:21.54    1:23.45        
              40.30     1:23.45 (43.15)                                        
 14 East, Maggie A            13 MSA-MA               1:27.25    1:25.30        
              39.14     1:25.30 (46.16)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.19  AAAA
          49.49  SR20
          51.59  AAA
          53.09  JO20
          53.89  AA
          56.29  A
        1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  51.01      51.56 AAA    
              24.95       51.56 (26.61)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 53.37      51.92 JO20   
              25.17       51.92 (26.75)                                        
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA          52.69      52.07 JO20   
              24.93       52.07 (27.14)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  52.92      52.16 JO20   
              25.06       52.16 (27.10)                                        
  5 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA                54.11      53.81 AA     
              25.93       53.81 (27.88)                                        
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA                 54.45      54.04 A      
              25.87       54.04 (28.17)                                        
  7 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                  54.08      54.05 A      
              25.93       54.05 (28.12)                                        
  8 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA             54.61      54.32 A      
              26.04       54.32 (28.28)                                        
  9 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  54.37      54.65 A      
              26.66       54.65 (27.99)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                  56.06      55.44 A      
              26.86       55.44 (28.58)                                        
 -- Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  54.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA             57.50      54.73 A      
              25.77       54.73 (28.96)                                        
  2 Conn, Miles D             14 MSA-MA                 59.10      55.45 A      
              26.77       55.45 (28.68)                                        
  3 Perez, Elias M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.48      56.22 A      
              26.04       56.22 (30.18)                                        
  4 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA                56.32      56.49 B      
              27.18       56.49 (29.31)                                        
  5 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                56.37      56.51 B      
              27.54       56.51 (28.97)                                        
  6 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA             58.92      56.64 B      
              26.96       56.64 (29.68)                                        
  7 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA                 56.75      57.79 B      
              27.72       57.79 (30.07)                                        
  8 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA                 57.47      58.08 B      
              27.20       58.08 (30.88)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA                58.80      58.10 B      
              27.55       58.10 (30.55)                                        
 10 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA                 57.03      58.74 B      
              28.20       58.74 (30.54)                                        
 11 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA                58.24      59.38 B      
              28.06       59.38 (31.32)                                        
 12 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.90      59.42 B      
              28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
 13 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:01.75    1:01.17 B      
              29.87     1:01.17 (31.30)                                        
 14 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               1:04.33    1:01.51 B      
              29.67     1:01.51 (31.84)                                        
 15 Anderson, Harry W         14 CYA-MA               1:02.40    1:01.57 B      
              29.20     1:01.57 (32.37)                                        
 16 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA               1:03.54    1:02.13 B      
              29.34     1:02.13 (32.79)                                        
 17 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA               1:03.03    1:04.51 B      
              30.57     1:04.51 (33.94)                                        
 18 Nolen, Trevor J           13 EAC-MA               1:04.89    1:04.71 B      
              30.24     1:04.71 (34.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                     NT      51.94 JO20   
              24.36       51.94 (27.58)                                        
  2 Mahoney, Ryan J           14 GRA-MA                    NT      56.45 B      
              26.28       56.45 (30.17)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Matthew J        13 GRA-MA                    NT      59.26 B      
              27.32       59.26 (31.94)                                        
  4 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:06.21    1:04.09 B      
              29.76     1:04.09 (34.33)                                        
  5 Hagman, Andrew C          13 MSA-MA               1:13.24    1:05.28 B      
              32.15     1:05.28 (33.13)                                        
  6 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD                    NT    1:06.18        
              30.95     1:06.18 (35.23)                                        
  7 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               1:07.50    1:06.61        
              32.43     1:06.61 (34.18)                                        
  8 Maggio, Breydon A         14 WSY-MA               1:07.09    1:07.09        
              31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)                                        
  9 Reen, Noah R              14 LAC-MA               1:09.85    1:07.85        
              31.43     1:07.85 (36.42)                                        
 10 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              1:06.87    1:08.18        
              32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)                                        
 11 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               1:09.24    1:08.21        
              32.57     1:08.21 (35.64)                                        
 12 Griesbaum, Neil A         13 THY-MA               1:10.34    1:11.42        
              34.02     1:11.42 (37.40)                                        
 13 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY-MA               1:25.48    1:25.19        
              40.35     1:25.19 (44.84)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                2:02.67    2:10.13 SR20   
              28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)     1:39.82 (38.13)     2:10.13 (30.31)
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA        2:04.79    2:11.10 SR20   
              28.52     1:03.54 (35.02)     1:41.44 (37.90)     2:11.10 (29.66)
  3 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              2:08.51    2:11.52 SR20   
              27.80     1:02.03 (34.23)     1:41.32 (39.29)     2:11.52 (30.20)
  4 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:07.35    2:13.44 SR20   
              28.54     1:04.97 (36.43)     1:42.22 (37.25)     2:13.44 (31.22)
  5 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:11.01    2:13.99 SR20   
              28.73     1:04.22 (35.49)     1:43.06 (38.84)     2:13.99 (30.93)
  6 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              2:15.14    2:16.09        
              29.37     1:02.98 (33.61)     1:44.97 (41.99)     2:16.09 (31.12)
  7 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA               2:08.86    2:16.52        
              28.88     1:04.47 (35.59)     1:45.94 (41.47)     2:16.52 (30.58)
  8 Koehle, Madelyn G         17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:09.67    2:18.03        
              29.51     1:04.57 (35.06)     1:43.58 (39.01)     2:18.03 (34.45)
  9 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:17.79    2:18.60        
              29.62     1:03.70 (34.08)     1:45.53 (41.83)     2:18.60 (33.07)
 10 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA               2:22.84    2:19.37        
              30.49     1:08.22 (37.73)     1:47.73 (39.51)     2:19.37 (31.64)
 11 Yoon, Dahna               18 KA-MA                2:14.92    2:19.74        
              29.58     1:05.06 (35.48)     1:46.80 (41.74)     2:19.74 (32.94)
 12 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               2:18.78    2:21.25        
              30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:48.97 (42.59)     2:21.25 (32.28)
 13 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:17.16    2:21.31        
              31.86     1:05.03 (33.17)     1:49.93 (44.90)     2:21.31 (31.38)
 14 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:13.42    2:21.47        
              30.60     1:06.52 (35.92)   2:21.47 (1:14.95)                    
 15 Fisher, Sarah G           16 RY-MA                2:27.38    2:22.72        
              30.91     1:09.42 (38.51)     1:50.60 (41.18)     2:22.72 (32.12)
 16 Bradburn, Amalia H        17 RY-MA                2:13.68    2:22.90        
              29.04     1:06.89 (37.85)     1:49.36 (42.47)     2:22.90 (33.54)
 17 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA               2:35.99    2:22.97        
              30.46     1:06.46 (36.00)     1:49.76 (43.30)     2:22.97 (33.21)
 18 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:16.88    2:23.31        
              31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)     1:49.87 (41.59)     2:23.31 (33.44)
 19 Byrne, Maya G             17 GRA-MA               2:17.28    2:23.58        
              30.80     1:07.65 (36.85)     1:50.07 (42.42)     2:23.58 (33.51)
 20 Strine, Julia             16 CC-MA                2:21.29    2:24.75        
              30.77     1:11.33 (40.56)     1:50.54 (39.21)     2:24.75 (34.21)
 21 Tryon, Eva G              17 GRA-MA                    NT    2:26.10        
              32.59     1:10.56 (37.97)     1:51.76 (41.20)     2:26.10 (34.34)
 22 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA              2:19.54    2:26.24        
              31.85     1:10.85 (39.00)     1:51.88 (41.03)     2:26.24 (34.36)
 23 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:23.66    2:26.51        
              31.75     1:10.52 (38.77)     1:55.38 (44.86)     2:26.51 (31.13)
 24 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               2:35.59    2:26.76        
              31.75     1:08.20 (36.45)     1:54.93 (46.73)     2:26.76 (31.83)
 25 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA           2:27.49    2:27.21        
              29.88     1:08.16 (38.28)     1:54.06 (45.90)     2:27.21 (33.15)
 26 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 KA-MA                2:25.30    2:27.28        
              32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:54.91 (45.32)     2:27.28 (32.37)
 27 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA               2:20.59    2:27.61        
              31.58     1:10.03 (38.45)     1:55.22 (45.19)     2:27.61 (32.39)
 28 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA               2:26.93    2:27.82        
              31.75     1:08.54 (36.79)     1:55.22 (46.68)     2:27.82 (32.60)
 29 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA               2:24.28    2:28.90        
              32.73     1:09.65 (36.92)     1:54.25 (44.60)     2:28.90 (34.65)
 30 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               2:26.12    2:30.01        
              34.60     1:12.90 (38.30)     1:57.78 (44.88)     2:30.01 (32.23)
 31 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA           2:29.88    2:30.02        
              32.03     1:11.07 (39.04)     1:56.30 (45.23)     2:30.02 (33.72)
 32 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                2:25.21    2:30.14        
              31.89     1:11.51 (39.62)     1:54.89 (43.38)     2:30.14 (35.25)
 33 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              2:24.57    2:30.65        
              32.53     1:11.59 (39.06)     1:53.84 (42.25)     2:30.65 (36.81)
 34 Callahan, Devin E         15 GRA-MA               2:30.06    2:30.96        
              33.07     1:12.95 (39.88)     1:57.18 (44.23)     2:30.96 (33.78)
 35 Mannion, Lily M           15 GRA-MA               2:29.08    2:32.05        
              33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)     1:58.34 (46.88)     2:32.05 (33.71)
 36 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                2:29.59    2:32.33        
              33.14     1:11.87 (38.73)     1:58.20 (46.33)     2:32.33 (34.13)
 37 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA               2:33.82    2:32.96        
              33.57     1:14.87 (41.30)     1:58.96 (44.09)     2:32.96 (34.00)
 38 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               2:32.06    2:33.30        
              33.99     1:13.66 (39.67)     1:59.29 (45.63)     2:33.30 (34.01)
 39 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               2:24.83    2:34.89        
              33.06     1:14.05 (40.99)     1:59.32 (45.27)     2:34.89 (35.57)
 40 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               2:31.54    2:35.55        
              33.32     1:09.74 (36.42)     2:02.90 (53.16)     2:35.55 (32.65)
 41 Hoffman, Natasha N        17 SCAY-MA              2:22.46    2:36.83        
              33.62     1:15.95 (42.33)     1:59.48 (43.53)     2:36.83 (37.35)
 41 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                2:33.06    2:36.83        
              35.75     1:17.94 (42.19)     2:00.52 (42.58)     2:36.83 (36.31)
 43 Hoerner, Madison A        16 PACS-MA              2:37.51    2:38.35        
              33.13     1:12.53 (39.40)     1:59.62 (47.09)     2:38.35 (38.73)
 44 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               2:38.44    2:43.51        
              32.49     1:13.64 (41.15)     2:05.31 (51.67)     2:43.51 (38.20)
 45 Farkas, Kayla R           15 LAC-MA               2:52.57    2:44.65        
              36.15     1:20.74 (44.59)     2:05.84 (45.10)     2:44.65 (38.81)
 46 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               2:49.94    2:53.26        
              39.76     1:23.00 (43.24)     2:12.89 (49.89)     2:53.26 (40.37)
 47 Gerhart, Abbie M          17 SCAY-MA              2:51.43    2:53.49        
              38.82     1:23.71 (44.89)     2:13.62 (49.91)     2:53.49 (39.87)
 48 Maggio, Rylee R           12 WSY-MA               2:59.14    2:53.51        
              41.86     1:26.07 (44.21)     2:15.69 (49.62)     2:53.51 (37.82)
 49 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD                    NT    2:54.97        
              39.28     1:21.35 (42.07)     2:17.99 (56.64)     2:54.97 (36.98)
 50 Belardo, Lauren L         17 THY-MA               2:56.72    2:57.35        
              38.49     1:23.12 (44.63)     2:16.58 (53.46)     2:57.35 (40.77)
 51 Murphy, Ciara J           12 UNATTACHED-MA        3:03.43    2:58.22        
              42.74     1:27.26 (44.52)     2:19.02 (51.76)     2:58.22 (39.20)
 52 East, Mary E              15 MSA-MA               3:03.11    3:02.77        
              37.38     1:25.69 (48.31)     2:24.94 (59.25)     3:02.77 (37.83)
 -- Ovalle, Alexa R           15 LAC-MA               2:44.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              39.64     1:26.09 (46.45)     2:16.40 (50.31)          DQ (40.22)
 -- Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY-MA               2:24.14        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA               2:00.30    1:59.34 SR20   
              26.65       55.51 (28.86)     1:32.66 (37.15)     1:59.34 (26.68)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA               1:58.57    2:01.07 SR20   
              25.64       58.47 (32.83)     1:34.00 (35.53)     2:01.07 (27.07)
  3 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                1:54.69    2:01.48 SR20   
              25.50       55.41 (29.91)     1:32.46 (37.05)     2:01.48 (29.02)
  4 Heasley, Foster J         17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:58.16    2:03.62        
              26.50       59.10 (32.60)     1:34.43 (35.33)     2:03.62 (29.19)
  5 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA               1:57.51    2:04.67        
              26.12       58.65 (32.53)     1:35.65 (37.00)     2:04.67 (29.02)
  6 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:04.77        
              26.47     1:00.30 (33.83)     1:36.69 (36.39)     2:04.77 (28.08)
  7 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:05.10    2:05.43        
              26.53       58.19 (31.66)     1:37.04 (38.85)     2:05.43 (28.39)
  8 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               2:10.05    2:05.74        
              27.34       59.18 (31.84)     1:34.89 (35.71)     2:05.74 (30.85)
  9 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:03.96    2:06.62        
              25.46       57.53 (32.07)     1:38.17 (40.64)     2:06.62 (28.45)
 10 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA               1:54.28    2:06.83        
              26.85       59.10 (32.25)     1:36.48 (37.38)     2:06.83 (30.35)
 11 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               2:01.51    2:07.20        
              28.65     1:02.17 (33.52)     1:37.22 (35.05)     2:07.20 (29.98)
 12 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:03.40    2:07.77        
              27.00     1:00.00 (33.00)     1:37.35 (37.35)     2:07.77 (30.42)
 12 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA               2:07.97    2:07.77        
              26.90       58.42 (31.52)     1:37.45 (39.03)     2:07.77 (30.32)
 14 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               2:08.76    2:07.96        
              28.43     1:03.87 (35.44)     1:39.98 (36.11)     2:07.96 (27.98)
 15 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA              2:08.21    2:08.33        
              27.38     1:00.32 (32.94)     1:38.53 (38.21)     2:08.33 (29.80)
 16 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:08.61    2:08.37        
              28.09     1:00.78 (32.69)     1:40.07 (39.29)     2:08.37 (28.30)
 17 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              2:03.31    2:09.06        
              27.35     1:00.95 (33.60)     1:38.40 (37.45)     2:09.06 (30.66)
 18 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:14.15    2:09.26        
              27.57       59.51 (31.94)     1:38.69 (39.18)     2:09.26 (30.57)
 19 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               2:04.78    2:09.35        
            1:02.07                             1:40.09 ( )     2:09.35 (29.26)
 20 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:09.91    2:10.17        
              27.46     1:00.25 (32.79)     1:40.22 (39.97)     2:10.17 (29.95)
 21 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA              2:06.86    2:11.52        
              28.02     1:02.05 (34.03)     1:41.51 (39.46)     2:11.52 (30.01)
 22 Prevost, Jackson T        17 LAC-MA               2:01.63    2:11.56        
              28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:40.89 (38.41)     2:11.56 (30.67)
 23 Cunningham, Josh L        16 RY-MA                2:13.55    2:12.18        
              27.94     1:02.87 (34.93)     1:42.57 (39.70)     2:12.18 (29.61)
 24 Arms, Trevor J            16 CVAC-MA              2:03.11    2:12.56        
              27.40     1:03.81 (36.41)   2:12.56 (1:08.75)                    
 25 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA               2:18.26    2:12.67        
              29.34     1:05.08 (35.74)     1:41.78 (36.70)     2:12.67 (30.89)
 26 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:12.87        
              26.71     1:02.69 (35.98)     1:42.46 (39.77)     2:12.87 (30.41)
 27 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:13.20    2:13.01        
              28.89     1:01.84 (32.95)     1:42.45 (40.61)     2:13.01 (30.56)
 28 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:04.94    2:13.20        
              28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)     1:41.88 (40.39)     2:13.20 (31.32)
 29 Moll, James M             15 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:13.32        
              28.59     1:00.94 (32.35)     1:41.11 (40.17)     2:13.32 (32.21)
 30 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               2:14.51    2:14.39        
              28.56     1:04.01 (35.45)     1:45.76 (41.75)     2:14.39 (28.63)
 31 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA           2:16.10    2:15.11        
              26.98     1:03.45 (36.47)     1:44.20 (40.75)     2:15.11 (30.91)
 32 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA               2:10.58    2:15.33        
              28.52     1:02.83 (34.31)     1:43.99 (41.16)     2:15.33 (31.34)
 33 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA              2:17.68    2:16.00        
              30.16     1:04.67 (34.51)     1:45.65 (40.98)     2:16.00 (30.35)
 34 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA               2:11.16    2:16.23        
              29.11     1:03.72 (34.61)     1:44.42 (40.70)     2:16.23 (31.81)
 35 Hebel, Evan M             16 RY-MA                2:12.31    2:17.06        
              29.23     1:03.59 (34.36)     1:45.96 (42.37)     2:17.06 (31.10)
 36 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:13.42    2:17.35        
              30.41     1:05.11 (34.70)     1:47.12 (42.01)     2:17.35 (30.23)
 37 Dasgupta, Rohin R         16 MSA-MA                    NT    2:17.75        
              28.87     1:05.62 (36.75)     1:46.77 (41.15)     2:17.75 (30.98)
 38 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               2:15.70    2:17.88        
              29.47     1:05.23 (35.76)     1:46.40 (41.17)     2:17.88 (31.48)
 39 Rahardjo, Alfons B        16 MSA-MA               2:23.65    2:18.08        
              29.56     1:06.67 (37.11)     1:46.44 (39.77)     2:18.08 (31.64)
 40 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA              2:18.44    2:18.97        
              29.10     1:05.93 (36.83)     1:46.48 (40.55)     2:18.97 (32.49)
 41 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                2:07.11    2:19.02        
              29.06     1:03.56 (34.50)     1:46.47 (42.91)     2:19.02 (32.55)
 42 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA               2:23.49    2:20.52        
              30.76     1:06.63 (35.87)     1:49.45 (42.82)     2:20.52 (31.07)
 43 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA           2:24.06    2:21.96        
              30.62     1:08.54 (37.92)     1:49.81 (41.27)     2:21.96 (32.15)
 44 Becker, Eric T            16 RY-MA                2:22.09    2:22.22        
              27.82     1:04.59 (36.77)     1:50.33 (45.74)     2:22.22 (31.89)
 45 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA               2:27.15    2:22.84        
              30.11     1:08.15 (38.04)     1:53.06 (44.91)     2:22.84 (29.78)
 46 Doran, Tommy E            15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:16.80    2:23.45        
              29.57     1:07.05 (37.48)     1:49.38 (42.33)     2:23.45 (34.07)
 47 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               2:26.72    2:24.78        
              30.08     1:08.07 (37.99)     1:52.47 (44.40)     2:24.78 (32.31)
 48 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA               2:35.57    2:28.59        
              31.19     1:08.65 (37.46)     1:54.87 (46.22)     2:28.59 (33.72)
 49 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA                    NT    2:37.28        
              34.78                             2:01.48 ( )     2:37.28 (35.80)
 50 Allgeier, Matt D          18 NLAC-MA              2:45.44    2:40.44        
              36.69     1:19.76 (43.07)     2:02.63 (42.87)     2:40.44 (37.81)
 51 Grainda, Brady M          16 MSA-MA                    NT    2:44.02        
              34.30     1:17.04 (42.74)     2:08.24 (51.20)     2:44.02 (35.78)
 52 Schmitz, Nolan M          12 THY-MA               3:05.99    3:08.90        
                            1:33.46 ( )     2:24.41 (50.95)     3:08.90 (44.49)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  AAAA
        2:13.99  SR20
        2:14.69  AAA
        2:18.99  JO20
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:51.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:12.14    2:11.06 SR20   
              28.19     1:00.20 (32.01)     1:39.90 (39.70)     2:11.06 (31.16)
  2 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                2:06.10    2:13.00 SR20   
              28.27     1:02.66 (34.39)     1:42.36 (39.70)     2:13.00 (30.64)
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                2:17.03    2:18.43 JO20   
              29.34     1:04.38 (35.04)     1:46.27 (41.89)     2:18.43 (32.16)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:20.20    2:18.99 JO20   
              30.28     1:06.91 (36.63)     1:48.53 (41.62)     2:18.99 (30.46)
  5 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              2:16.26    2:20.06 AA     
              32.30     1:09.27 (36.97)     1:49.20 (39.93)     2:20.06 (30.86)
  6 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              2:19.63    2:20.11 AA     
              30.15     1:07.44 (37.29)     1:49.14 (41.70)     2:20.11 (30.97)
  7 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              2:17.78    2:20.76 AA     
              30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:48.61 (43.14)     2:20.76 (32.15)
  8 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:20.42    2:21.47 A      
              30.65     1:08.17 (37.52)     1:50.02 (41.85)     2:21.47 (31.45)
  9 Gao, Annie                13 RY-MA                2:13.26    2:21.64 A      
              29.97     1:09.51 (39.54)     1:49.20 (39.69)     2:21.64 (32.44)
 10 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:20.09    2:22.25 A      
              30.18     1:07.00 (36.82)     1:50.49 (43.49)     2:22.25 (31.76)
 11 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:20.46    2:22.60 A      
              31.34     1:08.90 (37.56)     1:49.77 (40.87)     2:22.60 (32.83)
 12 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:21.43    2:22.62 A      
              30.80     1:08.11 (37.31)     1:51.12 (43.01)     2:22.62 (31.50)
 13 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:25.22    2:22.99 A      
              30.98     1:08.18 (37.20)     1:49.80 (41.62)     2:22.99 (33.19)
 14 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA           2:26.13    2:23.23 A      
              29.55     1:06.97 (37.42)     1:52.13 (45.16)     2:23.23 (31.10)
 15 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:18.39    2:23.41 A      
              29.91     1:06.02 (36.11)     1:50.94 (44.92)     2:23.41 (32.47)
 16 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                2:17.18    2:24.40 A      
              31.09     1:08.76 (37.67)     1:49.65 (40.89)     2:24.40 (34.75)
 17 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:15.22    2:25.06 A      
              31.40     1:09.03 (37.63)     1:52.35 (43.32)     2:25.06 (32.71)
 18 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               2:26.91    2:25.42 A      
              31.48     1:11.41 (39.93)     1:52.47 (41.06)     2:25.42 (32.95)
 19 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:20.97    2:26.76 A      
              33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)     1:52.86 (43.46)     2:26.76 (33.90)
 20 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                2:24.80    2:26.83 A      
              30.40     1:08.82 (38.42)     1:53.25 (44.43)     2:26.83 (33.58)
 21 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:26.12    2:27.81 B      
              35.13     1:12.15 (37.02)     1:55.97 (43.82)     2:27.81 (31.84)
 22 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              2:23.84    2:28.28 B      
              32.49     1:14.05 (41.56)     1:52.44 (38.39)     2:28.28 (35.84)
 23 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               2:24.90    2:28.52 B      
              32.98     1:12.52 (39.54)     1:54.18 (41.66)     2:28.52 (34.34)
 24 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                2:24.38    2:28.84 B      
              31.96     1:08.87 (36.91)     1:54.93 (46.06)     2:28.84 (33.91)
 25 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                2:24.64    2:31.42 B      
              31.57     1:10.20 (38.63)     1:54.87 (44.67)     2:31.42 (36.55)
 26 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:25.76    2:34.64 B      
              30.99     1:11.33 (40.34)     1:58.04 (46.71)     2:34.64 (36.60)
B - Division  
  1 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:31.23    2:28.91 B      
              32.61     1:10.88 (38.27)     1:54.48 (43.60)     2:28.91 (34.43)
  2 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:30.78    2:31.78 B      
              32.49     1:11.17 (38.68)     1:56.78 (45.61)     2:31.78 (35.00)
  3 Mulhern, Finley S         13 GRA-MA               2:35.48    2:31.98 B      
              33.21     1:12.20 (38.99)     1:56.35 (44.15)     2:31.98 (35.63)
  4 Rogers, Vivian N          14 RY-MA                2:30.57    2:32.15 B      
              33.76     1:11.92 (38.16)     1:59.11 (47.19)     2:32.15 (33.04)
  5 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:34.14    2:33.41 B      
              34.70     1:15.88 (41.18)     2:00.99 (45.11)     2:33.41 (32.42)
  6 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               2:33.66    2:34.45 B      
              33.02     1:13.23 (40.21)     2:01.02 (47.79)     2:34.45 (33.43)
  7 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA               2:36.50    2:34.51 B      
              36.94     1:17.24 (40.30)     2:00.97 (43.73)     2:34.51 (33.54)
  8 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               2:39.30    2:34.59 B      
              33.80     1:11.54 (37.74)     1:59.17 (47.63)     2:34.59 (35.42)
  9 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:31.24    2:34.70 B      
              32.84     1:12.41 (39.57)     1:59.51 (47.10)     2:34.70 (35.19)
 10 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               2:33.17    2:35.73 B      
              34.31     1:13.64 (39.33)     2:00.38 (46.74)     2:35.73 (35.35)
 11 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                2:38.52    2:36.04 B      
              34.51     1:13.51 (39.00)     2:01.76 (48.25)     2:36.04 (34.28)
 12 Sambuco, Allison K        13 GRA-MA               2:42.95    2:36.12 B      
              32.74     1:14.74 (42.00)     2:01.19 (46.45)     2:36.12 (34.93)
 13 Sulman, Meredith R        14 SCAY-MA              2:37.60    2:36.42 B      
              34.15     1:14.98 (40.83)     2:01.56 (46.58)     2:36.42 (34.86)
 14 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 WSY-MA               2:31.95    2:36.77 B      
              33.40     1:15.46 (42.06)     2:00.43 (44.97)     2:36.77 (36.34)
 15 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               2:37.72    2:36.81 B      
              35.60     1:15.99 (40.39)     2:02.60 (46.61)     2:36.81 (34.21)
 16 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              2:33.70    2:37.23 B      
              37.53     1:18.85 (41.32)     2:03.01 (44.16)     2:37.23 (34.22)
 17 Maggio, Brea B            14 WSY-MA               2:42.34    2:38.37 B      
              32.87     1:14.79 (41.92)     2:03.84 (49.05)     2:38.37 (34.53)
 18 Cuneo, Olivia J           13 GRA-MA               2:37.82    2:38.41 B      
              31.94     1:13.74 (41.80)     2:02.19 (48.45)     2:38.41 (36.22)
 19 Quance, Luscinia M        14 GRA-MA               2:39.39    2:38.54 B      
              36.65     1:17.56 (40.91)     2:02.69 (45.13)     2:38.54 (35.85)
 20 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              2:39.45    2:38.58 B      
              33.20     1:12.31 (39.11)     2:05.73 (53.42)     2:38.58 (32.85)
 21 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                2:50.95    2:38.62 B      
              34.80     1:15.51 (40.71)     2:02.88 (47.37)     2:38.62 (35.74)
 22 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               2:36.56    2:38.81 B      
              34.52     1:15.29 (40.77)     2:03.06 (47.77)     2:38.81 (35.75)
 23 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              2:45.94    2:40.76 B      
              34.10     1:17.58 (43.48)     2:03.35 (45.77)     2:40.76 (37.41)
 24 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA              2:49.79    2:41.57 B      
              35.22     1:18.37 (43.15)     2:08.78 (50.41)     2:41.57 (32.79)
 25 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                2:46.20    2:43.26 B      
              36.03     1:18.32 (42.29)     2:07.71 (49.39)     2:43.26 (35.55)
 26 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA               2:38.98    2:43.73 B      
              33.02     1:14.17 (41.15)     2:05.38 (51.21)     2:43.73 (38.35)
 27 Smith, Erin               13 MUHL-MA              2:39.82    2:44.88 B      
              38.33     1:20.05 (41.72)   2:44.88 (1:24.83)                    
 28 Anderson, Kari N          14 LAC-MA               2:40.01    2:48.39 B      
              38.06     1:19.29 (41.23)     2:10.34 (51.05)     2:48.39 (38.05)
 29 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               2:48.65    2:53.31        
              41.30     1:25.82 (44.52)     2:15.58 (49.76)     2:53.31 (37.73)
 30 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              2:48.58    2:53.62        
              36.04     1:21.67 (45.63)     2:13.68 (52.01)     2:53.62 (39.94)
 31 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               2:50.48    3:00.26        
              38.79     1:23.25 (44.46)     2:19.01 (55.76)     3:00.26 (41.25)
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    2:26.15 A      
              32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)     1:53.50 (43.87)     2:26.15 (32.65)
  2 Cunningham, Maddie        14 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.45 B      
              32.20     1:12.39 (40.19)     2:00.69 (48.30)     2:35.45 (34.76)
  3 Blok, Libby N             14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:47.06 B      
              35.12     1:17.45 (42.33)     2:08.20 (50.75)     2:47.06 (38.86)
  4 Brady, Audrey L           13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:51.81        
              37.36     1:22.99 (45.63)   2:51.81 (1:28.82)                    
  5 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               2:58.45    2:53.78        
              40.69     1:25.35 (44.66)     2:12.65 (47.30)     2:53.78 (41.13)
  6 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               3:05.71    2:53.91        
              38.40     1:22.83 (44.43)     2:16.73 (53.90)     2:53.91 (37.18)
  7 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               2:55.56    2:54.82        
              40.27     1:23.72 (43.45)     2:16.97 (53.25)     2:54.82 (37.85)
  8 Murphy, Taegan M          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:56.91    2:54.97        
              38.15     1:22.33 (44.18)     2:17.37 (55.04)     2:54.97 (37.60)
  9 Solvino, Nya L            13 RY-MA                     NT    2:57.71        
              38.07     1:23.07 (45.00)     2:18.44 (55.37)     2:57.71 (39.27)
 10 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    3:00.91        
              39.20     1:26.14 (46.94)     2:25.17 (59.03)     3:00.91 (35.74)
 11 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               3:07.89    3:01.13        
              37.56     1:25.44 (47.88)     2:19.22 (53.78)     3:01.13 (41.91)
 12 Wafula, Danae             13 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:01.90        
                            1:25.37 ( )     2:19.24 (53.87)     3:01.90 (42.66)
 13 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:31.28        
                            1:42.89 ( )   2:49.42 (1:06.53)     3:31.28 (41.86)
 14 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               3:37.59    3:36.39        
              54.56     1:46.25 (51.69)   2:48.92 (1:02.67)     3:36.39 (47.47)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  AAAA
        2:03.39  SR20
        2:05.69  AAA
        2:11.19  JO20
        2:11.39  AA
        2:17.19  A
        2:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:11.55    2:06.30 JO20   
              28.10       59.52 (31.42)     1:37.65 (38.13)     2:06.30 (28.65)
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA              2:04.14    2:09.03 JO20   
              27.63     1:02.74 (35.11)     1:38.82 (36.08)     2:09.03 (30.21)
  3 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           2:11.92    2:09.36 JO20   
              28.92     1:01.38 (32.46)     1:38.81 (37.43)     2:09.36 (30.55)
  4 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:11.13    2:11.94 A      
              28.75     1:02.31 (33.56)     1:42.38 (40.07)     2:11.94 (29.56)
  5 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                2:12.39    2:13.37 A      
              26.67     1:00.81 (34.14)     1:41.64 (40.83)     2:13.37 (31.73)
 -- Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:14.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
B - Division  
  1 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA           2:22.08    2:15.20 A      
              28.35     1:05.72 (37.37)     1:44.95 (39.23)     2:15.20 (30.25)
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:17.59    2:18.98 B      
              29.10     1:04.81 (35.71)     1:46.98 (42.17)     2:18.98 (32.00)
  3 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              2:24.02    2:19.46 B      
              29.39     1:05.62 (36.23)     1:47.57 (41.95)     2:19.46 (31.89)
  4 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                2:22.46    2:19.56 B      
              28.89     1:05.08 (36.19)     1:49.92 (44.84)     2:19.56 (29.64)
  5 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA               2:26.93    2:26.99 B      
              33.43     1:11.02 (37.59)     1:54.47 (43.45)     2:26.99 (32.52)
  6 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              2:28.63    2:27.33 B      
              30.91     1:10.49 (39.58)     1:54.14 (43.65)     2:27.33 (33.19)
  7 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA               2:26.80    2:29.36 B      
              32.31     1:09.58 (37.27)     1:56.58 (47.00)     2:29.36 (32.78)
  8 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA               2:32.17    2:29.53 B      
              32.53     1:13.94 (41.41)     1:57.13 (43.19)     2:29.53 (32.40)
  9 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA               2:28.17    2:31.12 B      
              33.12     1:12.75 (39.63)     1:56.09 (43.34)     2:31.12 (35.03)
 10 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              2:31.86    2:32.46 B      
              33.39     1:13.30 (39.91)     2:00.36 (47.06)     2:32.46 (32.10)
 11 Nolen, Trevor J           13 EAC-MA               2:35.65    2:32.87 B      
              32.26     1:13.34 (41.08)     1:56.19 (42.85)     2:32.87 (36.68)
C - Division  
  1 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:21.63 B      
              29.77     1:07.10 (37.33)     1:49.93 (42.83)     2:21.63 (31.70)
  2 Mahoney, Ryan J           14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:24.70 B      
              28.30     1:06.51 (38.21)     1:51.59 (45.08)     2:24.70 (33.11)
  3 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:40.16    2:28.55 B      
              31.14     1:10.51 (39.37)     1:57.39 (46.88)     2:28.55 (31.16)
  4 Mahoney, Matthew J        13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:33.55 B      
              28.94     1:08.40 (39.46)     1:58.38 (49.98)     2:33.55 (35.17)
  5 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:41.03    2:36.66 B      
              33.37     1:13.69 (40.32)     2:03.12 (49.43)     2:36.66 (33.54)
  6 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:45.04    2:37.08 B      
              37.40     1:14.97 (37.57)     2:00.64 (45.67)     2:37.08 (36.44)
  7 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               2:41.37    2:40.65        
              35.96     1:18.21 (42.25)     2:06.02 (47.81)     2:40.65 (34.63)
  8 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD               2:41.43    2:43.49        
              36.61     1:19.62 (43.01)     2:08.79 (49.17)     2:43.49 (34.70)
  9 Anderson, Harry W         14 CYA-MA               2:42.61    2:43.77        
              32.04     1:15.29 (43.25)     2:07.86 (52.57)     2:43.77 (35.91)
 10 Hagman, Andrew C          13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:46.55        
              37.94     1:21.11 (43.17)     2:10.33 (49.22)     2:46.55 (36.22)
 11 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               2:48.64    2:47.62        
              39.93     1:26.03 (46.10)     2:10.43 (44.40)     2:47.62 (37.19)
 12 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              2:46.08    2:48.77        
              36.45     1:19.49 (43.04)     2:11.19 (51.70)     2:48.77 (37.58)
 13 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.96        
              35.18     1:18.17 (42.99)     2:08.24 (50.07)     2:48.96 (40.72)
 14 Reen, Noah R              14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:54.34        
              36.84     1:22.20 (45.36)     2:15.90 (53.70)     2:54.34 (38.44)
 -- Schmitz, Finian P         14 THY-MA               2:58.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                            1:27.71 ( )     2:17.45 (49.74)          DQ (38.03)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:23.99  JO20
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:29.22    1:24.91 AA     
              40.37     1:24.91 (44.54)                                        
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:28.42    1:26.48 AA     
              40.60     1:26.48 (45.88)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:39.11    1:22.46 AAA    
              37.36     1:22.46 (45.10)                                        
  2 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               1:35.41    1:26.46 AA     
              39.16     1:26.46 (47.30)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:35.62    1:30.67 A      
              42.54     1:30.67 (48.13)                                        
  4 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA               1:32.16    1:35.52 B      
              43.02     1:35.52 (52.50)                                        
  5 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:47.76    1:43.03 B      
              43.86     1:43.03 (59.17)                                        
  6 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:47.78    1:49.40 B      
  7 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA              1:47.56    1:58.74        
              53.47   1:58.74 (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Oconnor, Claire V          9 GRA-MA               1:56.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
              52.13        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.48 A      
              38.93     1:31.48 (52.55)                                        
  2 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:54.63 B      
              50.67   1:54.63 (1:03.96)                                        
  3 Bohn, Freya A              9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:11.60        
  4 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA                    NT    2:15.37        
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              53.75          DQ (58.74)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO20
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA               1:13.76    1:12.85 AAA    
              33.52     1:12.85 (39.33)                                        
  2 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:16.06    1:16.60 AA     
              35.55     1:16.60 (41.05)                                        
  3 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA              1:21.15    1:20.14 A      
              36.56     1:20.14 (43.58)                                        
  4 Sulman, Erik              10 SCAY-MA              1:18.63    1:25.73 B      
              37.30     1:25.73 (48.43)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:35.16    1:17.81 AA     
              35.69     1:17.81 (42.12)                                        
  2 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               1:45.29    1:34.75 B      
              39.82     1:34.75 (54.93)                                        
 -- Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               1:29.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              40.59          DQ (50.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                     NT    1:26.51 B      
              38.83     1:26.51 (47.68)                                        
  2 Zheng, Hadrian T           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:27.29 B      
              39.54     1:27.29 (47.75)                                        
  3 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:30.46 B      
              41.01     1:30.46 (49.45)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:36.33 B      
  5 Doran, Colin R             9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:37.30 B      
              40.21     1:37.30 (57.09)                                        
  6 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:39.86 B      
              43.50     1:39.86 (56.36)                                        
  7 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA               2:11.02    1:44.83 B      
              42.68   1:44.83 (1:02.15)                                        
  8 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:46.48 B      
 -- Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              46.49        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  AAAA
        1:04.69  AAA
        1:07.69  JO20
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA           1:04.83    1:01.24 AAAA   
              29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:04.92    1:02.77 AAA    
              30.60     1:02.77 (32.17)                                        
  3 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD               1:07.33    1:05.41 JO20   
              31.56     1:05.41 (33.85)                                        
  4 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA           1:07.05    1:06.35 JO20   
              31.13     1:06.35 (35.22)                                        
  5 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                1:05.52    1:06.76 JO20   
              29.89     1:06.76 (36.87)                                        
  6 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:07.09    1:06.86 JO20   
              30.47     1:06.86 (36.39)                                        
  7 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:11.10    1:06.94 JO20   
              32.46     1:06.94 (34.48)                                        
  8 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:05.72    1:07.65 JO20   
              32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)                                        
  9 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:09.59    1:07.72 AA     
              32.26     1:07.72 (35.46)                                        
 10 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:10.51    1:09.80 A      
              32.64     1:09.80 (37.16)                                        
 11 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:10.77    1:11.92 B      
              32.67     1:11.92 (39.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               1:15.39    1:10.34 A      
              33.18     1:10.34 (37.16)                                        
  2 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA           1:17.49    1:11.05 A      
              33.22     1:11.05 (37.83)                                        
  3 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA              1:17.88    1:11.25 A      
              32.69     1:11.25 (38.56)                                        
  4 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               1:17.56    1:12.58 B      
              33.64     1:12.58 (38.94)                                        
  5 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:16.46    1:12.88 B      
              34.22     1:12.88 (38.66)                                        
  6 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               1:18.72    1:14.11 B      
              33.72     1:14.11 (40.39)                                        
  7 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA              1:16.34    1:14.16 B      
              35.30     1:14.16 (38.86)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               1:19.17    1:15.41 B      
              36.38     1:15.41 (39.03)                                        
  9 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA              1:16.24    1:15.66 B      
              35.46     1:15.66 (40.20)                                        
 10 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA               1:22.27    1:15.77 B      
              34.74     1:15.77 (41.03)                                        
 11 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA               1:18.70    1:16.05 B      
              35.33     1:16.05 (40.72)                                        
 12 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                1:17.67    1:16.16 B      
              35.05     1:16.16 (41.11)                                        
 13 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:19.09    1:16.17 B      
              36.07     1:16.17 (40.10)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               1:12.01    1:16.79 B      
              35.69     1:16.79 (41.10)                                        
 15 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA              1:20.90    1:17.30 B      
              36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)                                        
 16 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:16.48    1:17.65 B      
              35.14     1:17.65 (42.51)                                        
 17 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               1:16.95    1:18.14 B      
              34.23     1:18.14 (43.91)                                        
 18 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                1:20.69    1:19.62 B      
              36.38     1:19.62 (43.24)                                        
 19 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:21.34    1:20.35 B      
              38.65     1:20.35 (41.70)                                        
 20 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA               1:20.47    1:20.88 B      
              36.63     1:20.88 (44.25)                                        
 21 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA               1:20.84    1:22.88 B      
              37.84     1:22.88 (45.04)                                        
 -- Leary, Katie R            12 GRA-MA               1:12.49         DQ        
      False start
              34.66          DQ (37.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.44 B      
              38.25     1:20.44 (42.19)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              1:27.51    1:21.05 B      
              38.22     1:21.05 (42.83)                                        
  3 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                1:25.79    1:21.17 B      
              36.92     1:21.17 (44.25)                                        
  4 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:34.19    1:21.54 B      
  5 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:22.19 B      
              37.25     1:22.19 (44.94)                                        
  6 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                     NT    1:25.20        
  7 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:35.31    1:29.57        
              38.95     1:29.57 (50.62)                                        
  8 Hyman, Rylee K            11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:29.73        
  9 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:43.48        
              45.12     1:43.48 (58.36)                                        
 10 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               2:08.96    1:45.14        
              48.20     1:45.14 (56.94)                                        
 11 Leo, Bella M              11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:48.16        
              45.80   1:48.16 (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:38.78         DQ        
      False start
              35.70          DQ (44.53)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.79  JO20
        1:09.59  A
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:05.80    1:06.11 AA     
              30.22     1:06.11 (35.89)                                        
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:09.45    1:08.66 JO20   
              32.52     1:08.66 (36.14)                                        
  3 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:09.42    1:12.65 B      
              33.83     1:12.65 (38.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:11.36    1:07.15 JO20   
              31.53     1:07.15 (35.62)                                        
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:11.29    1:09.14 A      
              31.62     1:09.14 (37.52)                                        
  3 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:12.08    1:09.41 A      
              32.06     1:09.41 (37.35)                                        
  4 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:10.00    1:10.09 B      
              32.00     1:10.09 (38.09)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:14.49    1:10.12 B      
              32.37     1:10.12 (37.75)                                        
  6 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA               1:11.05    1:11.39 B      
              33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)                                        
  7 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               1:17.37    1:12.45 B      
              33.81     1:12.45 (38.64)                                        
  8 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA               1:22.32    1:14.15 B      
              34.54     1:14.15 (39.61)                                        
  9 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:21.65    1:14.79 B      
              33.24     1:14.79 (41.55)                                        
 10 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:16.64    1:14.85 B      
              34.97     1:14.85 (39.88)                                        
 11 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:18.13    1:15.88 B      
              36.11     1:15.88 (39.77)                                        
 12 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:18.44    1:16.46 B      
              34.20     1:16.46 (42.26)                                        
 12 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD               1:19.88    1:16.46 B      
              35.75     1:16.46 (40.71)                                        
 14 Smolders, Colin W         12 GRA-MA               1:14.66    1:17.83 B      
              35.81     1:17.83 (42.02)                                        
 15 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               1:22.07    1:19.12 B      
              37.36     1:19.12 (41.76)                                        
 16 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:20.93    1:19.70 B      
              35.71     1:19.70 (43.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              1:26.66    1:10.90 B      
              32.83     1:10.90 (38.07)                                        
  2 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA               1:23.94    1:19.22 B      
              35.89     1:19.22 (43.33)                                        
  3 Gilmore, Reid K           11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:23.19 B      
              36.36     1:23.19 (46.83)                                        
  4 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:31.69    1:23.75        
              37.85     1:23.75 (45.90)                                        
  5 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                1:42.06    1:34.30        
              44.54     1:34.30 (49.76)                                        
  6 Roytman, Edward J         11 THY-MA               1:37.21    1:34.98        
              42.24     1:34.98 (52.74)                                        
  7 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               1:40.70    1:36.11        
              43.29     1:36.11 (52.82)                                        
  8 Edwards, Bret             12 MUHL-MA              1:45.04    1:38.15        
              44.99     1:38.15 (53.16)                                        
 -- Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:52.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.59  JO20
          36.69  A
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                 35.18      33.72 AA     
  2 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA                35.56      34.20 AA     
  3 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 GRA-MA                 36.58      36.31 JO20   
  4 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 36.58      36.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Du, Ashley X              10 MSA-MA                 41.78      35.69 JO20   
  2 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  37.32      36.26 JO20   
  3 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 37.25      36.58 JO20   
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 37.03      36.81 B      
  5 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD                 39.17      37.44 B      
  6 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                38.06      38.48 B      
  7 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA                 38.56      38.50 B      
  8 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA                 39.57      38.62 B      
  9 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 39.40      38.64 B      
 10 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 39.13      39.20 B      
 11 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD                 41.32      39.89 B      
 12 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 40.52      39.94 B      
 13 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 41.63      40.12 B      
 14 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 42.50      40.57 B      
 15 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                 43.61      40.63 B      
 16 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA          39.52      41.17 B      
 16 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  40.13      41.17 B      
 18 Schmitz, Nora M           10 THY-MA                 42.83      41.23 B      
 19 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 41.45      41.48 B      
 20 Berkstresser, Hannah K    10 CYA-MA                 41.51      41.57 B      
 21 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 40.97      41.98 B      
 22 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 42.22      43.05 B      
 23 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA                 40.79      43.62 B      
 24 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 45.60      44.18 B      
 25 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                 42.62      44.31 B      
 26 Sha, Katie X               9 RY-MA                  41.59      44.67 B      
 27 Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA                 45.67      45.05 B      
 28 Kilyk, Miranda            10 MUHL-MA                46.72      45.35 B      
 29 Bagley, Kendall R         10 MAC-MD                 44.26      45.47 B      
 30 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA                 46.93      45.65 B      
 31 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  43.07      46.99 B      
 32 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                46.43      47.68        
 33 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  46.40      48.10        
 34 Brady, Julia M            10 GRA-MA                 46.74      48.66        
 35 Hierholzer, Ava J          9 CYA-MA                 46.58      49.05        
C - Division  
  1 Hunter, Lydia R            9 SCAY-MA                   NT      40.28 B      
  2 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD                 47.92      43.70 B      
  3 Martin, Rileigh            9 MUHL-MA                47.67      45.40 B      
  4 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                    NT      45.45 B      
  5 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA                 52.66      46.41 B      
  6 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                  47.05      46.60 B      
  7 Osman, Samantha L          9 GRA-MA                    NT      46.96 B      
  8 Smith, Marielle C         10 MSA-MA                 50.76      47.59        
  8 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA                 49.18      47.59        
 10 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                 50.73      49.68        
 11 Oconnor, Claire V          9 GRA-MA                 51.07      50.31        
 12 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 49.94      50.77        
 13 Galbraith, Maya R          9 LAC-MA                 54.11      51.71        
 14 Parrish, Autumn N          9 KA-MA                     NT      53.27        
 15 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 52.24      53.39        
 16 Bohn, Freya A              9 MSA-MA                 53.78      53.95        
 17 Smith, Lily M             10 MSA-MA                    NT      54.42        
 18 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA               1:03.05    1:04.57        
 19 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA               1:12.25    1:11.83        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.59  JO20
          37.09  A
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                 33.68      33.51 AAA    
  2 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 35.35      34.65 AA     
  3 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA                 35.00      35.07 AA     
  4 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 36.47      35.41 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA                37.14      36.70 A      
  2 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA                38.20      36.90 A      
  3 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 37.22      37.05 A      
  4 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA                 39.63      37.57 B      
  5 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA                 44.57      37.70 B      
  6 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD                 40.78      37.91 B      
  7 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 38.47      38.12 B      
  8 Gong-Jeski, Kaiden N      10 MAC-MD                 38.13      38.16 B      
  9 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                 38.44      38.26 B      
 10 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 41.47      38.54 B      
 11 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA                 40.30      38.96 B      
 12 Yu, Evan H                10 MSA-MA                 46.08      39.64 B      
 13 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 42.54      40.15 B      
 14 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA                 41.51      40.20 B      
 15 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA                 46.72      41.74 B      
 16 Shaffer, Colin J           9 LPAC-MA                41.49      41.85 B      
 17 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 44.73      42.21 B      
 18 Deaver, Nicholas P         9 GRA-MA                 44.87      42.56 B      
 19 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                  41.82      42.72 B      
 20 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 42.91      43.24 B      
 21 Berkstresser, John H      10 CYA-MA                 43.55      43.32 B      
 22 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 44.72      44.35 B      
 23 Culleiton, Theo J          9 WSY-MA                 43.91      44.60 B      
 24 Moore, Dane S              9 GRA-MA                 46.65      46.39 B      
 25 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA                 46.37      48.66        
 26 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                 47.10      49.23        
 27 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA                46.38      49.48        
 28 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 47.66      54.44        
 -- Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA                 37.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA                 44.88         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
C - Division  
  1 O'Neil, Rowan M           10 THY-MA                    NT      41.62 B      
  2 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA                    NT      43.37 B      
  3 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT      44.12 B      
  4 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA                 49.14      45.03 B      
  5 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                  50.16      47.19 B      
  6 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                48.70      50.80        
  7 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                 50.81      50.96        
  8 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                   NT      51.05        
  9 Beck, Bode R               9 MSA-MA                 55.43      51.35        
 10 Rocca, Eli W               9 GRA-MA                 55.95      53.56        
 11 Hagman, Matthew T          9 MSA-MA                    NT      54.51        
 12 Ramayanam, Rishi          10 MSA-MA                 57.34      54.95        
 13 Pfeil, Max K               9 MSA-MA                    NT      55.73        
 14 Hayes, Cooper D            9 LAC-MA                    NT      56.81        
 15 Pfeil, Sam K               9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:25.12        
 -- Mair, Carson               9 CYA-MA               1:10.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                51.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Patel, Dev M               9 LPAC-MA                49.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sims, Chase P              9 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.49  AA
          31.59  JO20
          32.89  A
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA             31.46      29.97 AAA    
  2 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 30.55      30.89 AA     
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 30.81      31.05 AA     
  4 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD                 32.60      31.37 AA     
  5 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  31.20      31.84 A      
  6 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  32.01      31.96 A      
  7 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 31.73      32.12 A      
  8 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA             32.62      32.22 A      
  9 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  32.13      32.42 A      
 10 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 31.79      32.61 A      
 11 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA                 32.52      33.07 B      
B - Division  
  1 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA             32.93      31.92 A      
  2 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 33.16      32.32 A      
  3 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA                33.06      32.76 A      
  4 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 33.86      33.21 B      
  5 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA                 32.97      33.36 B      
  5 Yizzi, KelliAnne          12 THY-MA                 33.98      33.36 B      
  7 Vasko, Sarah A            12 GRA-MA                 33.83      33.43 B      
  8 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD                 35.08      34.03 B      
  9 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD                 35.08      34.10 B      
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 33.87      34.15 B      
 11 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 34.20      34.17 B      
 12 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA          35.72      34.34 B      
 13 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 34.19      34.46 B      
 14 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 33.95      34.54 B      
 15 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 35.28      34.64 B      
 16 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 34.41      34.76 B      
 17 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA                 34.76      34.82 B      
 18 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  36.72      34.85 B      
 19 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA             37.37      34.88 B      
 19 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                35.91      34.88 B      
 21 Wilson, Aubrie E          12 GRA-MA                 34.41      35.18 B      
 22 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA                 33.17      35.25 B      
 23 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  35.03      35.34 B      
 24 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                  36.73      35.44 B      
 25 Liu, Eden S               11 MSA-MA                 37.73      35.61 B      
 26 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD                 37.94      35.64 B      
 27 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA                 37.29      35.78 B      
 28 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 36.50      35.87 B      
 29 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA                 34.82      36.22 B      
 30 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 37.01      36.41 B      
 31 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA          37.57      36.46 B      
 32 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA                 37.71      36.50 B      
 33 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                  36.30      36.81 B      
 34 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                 37.37      36.82 B      
 35 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  37.15      36.94 B      
 36 Claney, Susannah M        11 MAC-MD                 37.71      37.15 B      
 37 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA                 36.73      37.28 B      
 38 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA                 36.25      37.29 B      
 39 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  36.05      37.38 B      
 40 Hyman, Rylee K            11 GRA-MA                 36.90      37.52 B      
 41 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA                36.74      38.07 B      
 42 Fleming, Reese J          12 GRA-MA                 37.64      38.24 B      
C - Division  
  1 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD               38.35      36.15 B      
  2 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 38.88      36.85 B      
  3 Maltby, Elizabeth S       11 THY-MA                 40.80      37.22 B      
  4 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA                 40.92      37.51 B      
  5 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                39.81      37.72 B      
  6 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 40.64      38.36        
  7 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 48.18      38.67        
  8 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 38.33      39.05        
  9 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                38.92      39.27        
 10 Kaloz, Sam M              11 LPAC-MA                41.15      39.55        
 11 Gammons, Alyse            12 MUHL-MA                42.62      39.94        
 12 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 42.94      40.11        
 13 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA                41.35      41.09        
 14 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                  41.40      41.26        
 15 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                42.76      41.90        
 16 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 40.11      42.00        
 17 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA                 41.05      43.72        
 18 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 43.33      44.11        
 19 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                  48.06      44.57        
 20 Brown, Lauryn Q           11 GRA-MA                 44.39      44.91        
 21 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA                 48.59      45.94        
 22 Gyenes, Sophie G          12 CYA-MA                 47.34      47.84        
 23 Trujillo, Eleonora L      11 MAC-MD                 50.56      48.87        
 24 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  49.55      48.90        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.79  JO20
          32.29  A
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 29.34      28.77 AAA    
  2 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 29.20      28.98 AAA    
B - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 33.35      31.98 A      
  2 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA                33.28      32.03 A      
  3 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                32.57      32.25 A      
  4 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA                 34.00      32.54 B      
  5 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.51      32.70 B      
  6 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 35.13      32.86 B      
  7 Burns, Ronan C            12 GRA-MA                 33.78      32.98 B      
  8 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  34.52      33.22 B      
  9 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 34.72      33.42 B      
 10 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 34.20      33.56 B      
 11 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  33.73      33.97 B      
 12 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA                 36.54      34.00 B      
 13 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 34.79      34.26 B      
 14 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                  35.26      34.69 B      
 15 Brettschneider, Jonathan  12 WSY-MA                 34.70      34.79 B      
 16 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                  35.39      34.90 B      
 17 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD                 35.88      35.24 B      
 18 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 34.90      35.33 B      
 18 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 35.05      35.33 B      
 20 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  35.82      35.58 B      
 21 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD                 36.03      35.60 B      
 22 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                35.41      35.64 B      
 23 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 34.87      35.71 B      
 24 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA                 35.79      35.73 B      
 25 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD                 35.36      35.85 B      
 26 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  36.65      35.97 B      
 27 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 35.25      36.13 B      
 28 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA                 35.79      36.35 B      
 29 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                35.62      36.39 B      
 30 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA                 35.77      36.81 B      
 31 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  34.30      37.64 B      
 32 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                  37.77      37.65 B      
 33 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  37.08      38.21        
 34 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                 37.89      40.48        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA                    NT      32.17 A      
  2 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                  38.27      37.29 B      
  3 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                  42.20      37.43 B      
  4 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 39.57      37.69 B      
  5 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA                 40.87      38.57        
  6 Matteo, Jonah T           12 RY-MA                  39.66      38.61        
  7 Schmitz, Nolan M          12 THY-MA                 40.10      38.92        
  8 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 40.38      38.93        
  9 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA                 39.12      39.38        
 10 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 39.88      39.53        
 11 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD                 40.37      40.96        
 12 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 39.99      41.05        
 13 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA                 39.28      41.36        
 14 Martin, Gabe              11 MUHL-MA                41.69      42.41        
 15 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 41.27      42.57        
 16 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 42.35      42.68        
 17 Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY-MA                 43.96      43.33        
 18 Tumolo, Dante R           11 LAC-MA                 43.99      43.51        
 19 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA                 45.88      44.36        
 20 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA                 44.35      45.38        
 21 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 45.27      45.69        
 22 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 46.51      46.47        
 23 Becker, Ashton B          11 GRA-MA                 49.18      46.82        
 24 Pell-Gibson, Hudson J     11 NLAC-MA                49.18      48.10        
 25 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  47.37      48.96        
 26 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                54.58      55.64        
 27 Hickinbotham, Blair M     11 GRA-MA               1:00.88      58.67        
 -- Sims, Logan C             11 RY-MA                  40.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.29  AA
        1:09.00  JO20
        1:10.49  A
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA               1:10.30         DQ        
      False start
              31.80          DQ (35.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Du, Ashley X              10 MSA-MA               1:27.78    1:09.60 A      
              33.04     1:09.60 (36.56)                                        
  2 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA              1:10.82    1:10.38 A      
              33.02     1:10.38 (37.36)                                        
  3 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 GRA-MA               1:11.66    1:11.19 B      
              33.13     1:11.19 (38.06)                                        
  4 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:14.65    1:12.15 B      
              33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)                                        
  5 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD               1:15.43    1:12.29 B      
              35.22     1:12.29 (37.07)                                        
  6 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:15.77    1:12.57 B      
              35.00     1:12.57 (37.57)                                        
  7 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD               1:16.20    1:12.70 B      
              35.20     1:12.70 (37.50)                                        
  8 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               1:16.00    1:13.02 B      
              35.71     1:13.02 (37.31)                                        
  9 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:14.21    1:13.19 B      
              35.01     1:13.19 (38.18)                                        
 10 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA               1:17.10    1:14.77 B      
              36.54     1:14.77 (38.23)                                        
 11 Wilson, Paige S            9 GRA-MA               1:14.52    1:15.65 B      
              35.69     1:15.65 (39.96)                                        
 12 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:17.56    1:15.67 B      
              36.69     1:15.67 (38.98)                                        
 13 Berkstresser, Hannah K    10 CYA-MA               1:18.00    1:16.90 B      
              37.06     1:16.90 (39.84)                                        
 14 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA              1:18.07    1:16.91 B      
              36.63     1:16.91 (40.28)                                        
 15 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA               1:17.87    1:17.33 B      
              36.56     1:17.33 (40.77)                                        
 16 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD               1:22.43    1:17.92 B      
              37.49     1:17.92 (40.43)                                        
 17 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:13.33    1:18.23 B      
              35.71     1:18.23 (42.52)                                        
 18 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA               1:17.26    1:18.71 B      
              37.92     1:18.71 (40.79)                                        
 19 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA               1:19.83    1:18.85 B      
              36.72     1:18.85 (42.13)                                        
 20 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:20.79    1:18.93 B      
              38.56     1:18.93 (40.37)                                        
 21 Kilyk, Miranda            10 MUHL-MA              1:22.82    1:19.06 B      
              38.27     1:19.06 (40.79)                                        
 22 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               1:20.90    1:19.11 B      
              37.76     1:19.11 (41.35)                                        
 23 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:20.10    1:19.18 B      
              38.10     1:19.18 (41.08)                                        
 24 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               1:16.54    1:20.03 B      
              38.22     1:20.03 (41.81)                                        
 25 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD               1:19.71    1:20.44 B      
              37.72     1:20.44 (42.72)                                        
 26 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD               1:27.15    1:21.06 B      
              39.76     1:21.06 (41.30)                                        
 27 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD               1:23.75    1:21.60 B      
              38.86     1:21.60 (42.74)                                        
 28 Schmitz, Nora M           10 THY-MA               1:26.15    1:23.46 B      
              40.08     1:23.46 (43.38)                                        
 29 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               1:25.16    1:23.72 B      
              38.41     1:23.72 (45.31)                                        
 30 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA               1:25.64    1:26.16 B      
              41.90     1:26.16 (44.26)                                        
 31 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA               1:27.87    1:26.74 B      
              40.63     1:26.74 (46.11)                                        
 32 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA              1:28.60    1:26.93 B      
              42.10     1:26.93 (44.83)                                        
 33 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                1:27.79    1:28.98 B      
              41.68     1:28.98 (47.30)                                        
 34 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA              1:26.50    1:29.44 B      
              43.03     1:29.44 (46.41)                                        
 35 Bagley, Kendall R         10 MAC-MD               1:28.78    1:29.82        
              42.80     1:29.82 (47.02)                                        
 36 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               1:22.89    1:30.82        
              43.09     1:30.82 (47.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:13.37 B      
              34.71     1:13.37 (38.66)                                        
  2 Planck, Avery N           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.12 B      
              36.77     1:17.12 (40.35)                                        
  3 Sha, Katie X               9 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.13 B      
              36.91     1:18.13 (41.22)                                        
  4 Hunter, Lydia R            9 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:19.82 B      
              38.12     1:19.82 (41.70)                                        
  5 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA               1:35.53    1:25.10 B      
              39.90     1:25.10 (45.20)                                        
  6 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                1:32.50    1:26.55 B      
              40.71     1:26.55 (45.84)                                        
  7 Brady, Julia M            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:30.28        
              43.01     1:30.28 (47.27)                                        
  8 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA               1:42.70    1:32.73        
  9 Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA               1:31.60    1:32.86        
              41.07     1:32.86 (51.79)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:33.18        
              42.59     1:33.18 (50.59)                                        
 11 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:33.64        
              42.96     1:33.64 (50.68)                                        
 12 Hierholzer, Ava J          9 CYA-MA               1:33.64    1:34.42        
 13 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:37.30    1:34.48        
 14 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD               1:35.63    1:37.30        
              45.30     1:37.30 (52.00)                                        
 15 Galbraith, Maya R          9 LAC-MA               1:44.11    1:39.13        
              44.87     1:39.13 (54.26)                                        
 16 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA               1:41.33    1:42.27        
              48.41     1:42.27 (53.86)                                        
 17 Parrish, Autumn N          9 KA-MA                     NT    1:56.55        
              54.36   1:56.55 (1:02.19)                                        
 18 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA               2:04.05    2:09.48        
 19 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA               2:11.18    2:11.87        
            1:01.44   2:11.87 (1:10.43)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:09.00  JO20
        1:09.69  A
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:04.71    1:05.50 AA     
              31.50     1:05.50 (34.00)                                        
  2 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:06.85    1:05.79 AA     
              32.12     1:05.79 (33.67)                                        
  3 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA               1:09.39    1:09.25 A      
              33.72     1:09.25 (35.53)                                        
  4 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:06.17    1:09.78 B      
              33.55     1:09.78 (36.23)                                        
  5 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA              1:08.96    1:10.34 B      
              33.62     1:10.34 (36.72)                                        
  6 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               1:08.86    1:10.48 B      
              33.64     1:10.48 (36.84)                                        
 -- Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA               1:01.65         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               1:14.69    1:09.54 A      
              33.54     1:09.54 (36.00)                                        
  2 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA               1:13.06    1:09.87 B      
              33.37     1:09.87 (36.50)                                        
  3 Zheng, Hadrian T           9 NLAC-MA              1:11.26    1:10.02 B      
              33.45     1:10.02 (36.57)                                        
  4 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               1:12.95    1:10.37 B      
              33.98     1:10.37 (36.39)                                        
  5 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:10.03    1:10.39 B      
              33.18     1:10.39 (37.21)                                        
  6 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA               1:13.32    1:11.28 B      
              33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)                                        
  7 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD               1:16.27    1:12.44 B      
              34.34     1:12.44 (38.10)                                        
  8 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA               1:18.35    1:13.53 B      
              34.77     1:13.53 (38.76)                                        
  9 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                1:14.69    1:14.64 B      
              36.76     1:14.64 (37.88)                                        
 10 Sulman, Erik              10 SCAY-MA              1:15.46    1:14.69 B      
              36.00     1:14.69 (38.69)                                        
 11 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA               1:24.00    1:15.45 B      
              35.90     1:15.45 (39.55)                                        
 12 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:18.16    1:15.67 B      
              34.28     1:15.67 (41.39)                                        
 13 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA               1:10.85    1:15.82 B      
              35.89     1:15.82 (39.93)                                        
 14 Berkstresser, John H      10 CYA-MA               1:15.95    1:16.54 B      
              37.26     1:16.54 (39.28)                                        
 15 Gong-Jeski, Kaiden N      10 MAC-MD               1:17.00    1:16.62 B      
 16 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                1:17.33    1:18.08 B      
              36.95     1:18.08 (41.13)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA               1:24.10    1:18.62 B      
              37.17     1:18.62 (41.45)                                        
 18 Deaver, Nicholas P         9 GRA-MA               1:23.21    1:20.10 B      
              37.53     1:20.10 (42.57)                                        
 19 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               1:22.80    1:20.90 B      
              37.14     1:20.90 (43.76)                                        
 20 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA               1:23.65    1:21.04 B      
              38.46     1:21.04 (42.58)                                        
 21 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               1:24.91    1:21.27 B      
              38.99     1:21.27 (42.28)                                        
 22 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA               1:26.26    1:21.99 B      
              38.21     1:21.99 (43.78)                                        
 23 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:24.78    1:24.43 B      
              38.96     1:24.43 (45.47)                                        
 24 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              1:25.09    1:25.01 B      
              41.02     1:25.01 (43.99)                                        
 25 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:27.06    1:28.20        
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Colin J           9 LPAC-MA              1:29.38    1:19.11 B      
              34.57     1:19.11 (44.54)                                        
  2 Sims, Chase P              9 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.25 B      
              38.23     1:23.25 (45.02)                                        
  3 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:23.99 B      
              38.70     1:23.99 (45.29)                                        
  4 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:24.33 B      
              38.03     1:24.33 (46.30)                                        
  5 Yu, Evan H                10 MSA-MA               1:35.53    1:25.72 B      
              41.47     1:25.72 (44.25)                                        
  6 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:25.81 B      
              39.27     1:25.81 (46.54)                                        
  7 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA               1:32.26    1:27.03 B      
              40.14     1:27.03 (46.89)                                        
  8 Doran, Colin R             9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:29.30        
              40.55     1:29.30 (48.75)                                        
  9 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA               1:30.85    1:29.94        
              41.65     1:29.94 (48.29)                                        
 10 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                1:29.52    1:30.72        
              43.24     1:30.72 (47.48)                                        
 11 Kubacke, Jack E            9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:31.13        
 12 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:31.55        
              42.36     1:31.55 (49.19)                                        
 13 Patel, Dev M               9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.10        
              42.82     1:32.10 (49.28)                                        
 14 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.55        
              42.78     1:34.55 (51.77)                                        
 15 Moore, Dane S              9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:34.77        
              41.79     1:34.77 (52.98)                                        
 16 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA              1:31.33    1:36.46        
              43.17     1:36.46 (53.29)                                        
 17 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.94        
              42.27     1:36.94 (54.67)                                        
 18 Culleiton, Theo J          9 WSY-MA               1:33.53    1:37.26        
              48.81     1:37.26 (48.45)                                        
 19 Ramayanam, Rishi          10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:41.12        
              46.63     1:41.12 (54.49)                                        
 20 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA               1:39.19    1:42.86        
 21 Hagman, Matthew T          9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:43.15        
 22 Rocca, Eli W               9 GRA-MA               1:45.51    1:46.07        
              50.64     1:46.07 (55.43)                                        
 23 Pfeil, Max K               9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:03.18        
              55.60   2:03.18 (1:07.58)                                        
 24 Mair, Carson               9 CYA-MA               2:10.89    2:16.57        
 -- Pfeil, Sam K               9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
            1:12.76        DQ (1:25.68)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
          59.99  JO20
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 59.07      57.56 AAA    
              28.17       57.56 (29.39)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 58.52      57.93 JO20   
              28.38       57.93 (29.55)                                        
  3 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD                 59.50      58.11 JO20   
              28.28       58.11 (29.83)                                        
  4 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:00.36      58.91 JO20   
              28.15       58.91 (30.76)                                        
  5 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:01.16      58.94 JO20   
              28.77       58.94 (30.17)                                        
  6 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               1:00.09      59.21 JO20   
              28.64       59.21 (30.57)                                        
  7 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA              1:02.03      59.47 JO20   
              28.51       59.47 (30.96)                                        
  8 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  58.43      59.73 JO20   
              28.67       59.73 (31.06)                                        
  9 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:01.79    1:00.21 AA     
              28.55     1:00.21 (31.66)                                        
 10 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:01.23    1:00.24 AA     
              28.76     1:00.24 (31.48)                                        
 11 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD               1:01.92    1:00.71 A      
              28.97     1:00.71 (31.74)                                        
 12 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA           1:02.29    1:00.82 A      
              28.95     1:00.82 (31.87)                                        
 13 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:02.37    1:01.27 A      
              29.97     1:01.27 (31.30)                                        
 14 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:01.97    1:01.98 A      
              29.63     1:01.98 (32.35)                                        
 15 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               1:02.41    1:02.04 A      
              29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)                                        
 16 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA               1:00.69    1:02.39 A      
              29.36     1:02.39 (33.03)                                        
 17 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:02.21    1:02.82 A      
              29.67     1:02.82 (33.15)                                        
 18 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:02.07    1:03.13 B      
              29.67     1:03.13 (33.46)                                        
 19 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:03.06    1:04.97 B      
              30.85     1:04.97 (34.12)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA           1:05.74    1:00.41 AA     
              28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)                                        
  2 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                1:03.95    1:02.58 A      
              29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)                                        
  3 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:03.26    1:02.76 A      
              30.36     1:02.76 (32.40)                                        
  4 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              1:03.79    1:03.18 B      
              29.99     1:03.18 (33.19)                                        
  5 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               1:04.53    1:03.40 B      
              30.60     1:03.40 (32.80)                                        
  6 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:05.86    1:04.08 B      
              30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)                                        
  7 Wilson, Aubrie E          12 GRA-MA               1:06.12    1:04.41 B      
              30.53     1:04.41 (33.88)                                        
  8 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:06.09    1:04.47 B      
              31.16     1:04.47 (33.31)                                        
  9 Leary, Katie R            12 GRA-MA               1:05.52    1:04.51 B      
              31.12     1:04.51 (33.39)                                        
 10 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:05.05    1:05.36 B      
              32.02     1:05.36 (33.34)                                        
 11 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:08.32    1:05.47 B      
              31.58     1:05.47 (33.89)                                        
 12 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               1:07.31    1:05.75 B      
              31.85     1:05.75 (33.90)                                        
 13 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:05.35    1:05.90 B      
              31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)                                        
 14 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD               1:10.84    1:06.08 B      
              31.57     1:06.08 (34.51)                                        
 15 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA               1:07.15    1:06.15 B      
              33.22     1:06.15 (32.93)                                        
 16 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:08.12    1:06.26 B      
              31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)                                        
 17 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                1:07.62    1:06.36 B      
              31.94     1:06.36 (34.42)                                        
 18 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.78    1:06.40 B      
              32.30     1:06.40 (34.10)                                        
 19 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA           1:08.70    1:06.47 B      
              31.47     1:06.47 (35.00)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              1:06.31    1:06.55 B      
              32.48     1:06.55 (34.07)                                        
 21 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA               1:06.57    1:06.68 B      
              31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 22 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA              1:10.78    1:07.13 B      
              32.30     1:07.13 (34.83)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA               1:07.25    1:07.25 B      
              32.08     1:07.25 (35.17)                                        
 24 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               1:07.17    1:07.29 B      
              32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)                                        
 25 Yizzi, KelliAnne          12 THY-MA               1:11.29    1:07.44 B      
              32.62     1:07.44 (34.82)                                        
 26 Rahardjo, Sera C          12 MSA-MA               1:10.57    1:07.71 B      
              31.61     1:07.71 (36.10)                                        
 27 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               1:09.29    1:07.96 B      
              32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)                                        
 28 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                1:10.11    1:08.04 B      
              32.96     1:08.04 (35.08)                                        
 29 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA               1:07.59    1:08.38 B      
              33.19     1:08.38 (35.19)                                        
 30 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:09.24    1:08.41 B      
              31.99     1:08.41 (36.42)                                        
 30 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               1:07.06    1:08.41 B      
              32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)                                        
 32 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA               1:06.78    1:08.61 B      
              32.83     1:08.61 (35.78)                                        
 33 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA               1:08.64    1:08.92 B      
              33.19     1:08.92 (35.73)                                        
 34 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                1:10.52    1:09.04 B      
              33.39     1:09.04 (35.65)                                        
 35 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:08.37    1:09.08 B      
              32.67     1:09.08 (36.41)                                        
 36 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD             1:09.30    1:09.22 B      
              33.19     1:09.22 (36.03)                                        
 37 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                1:09.16    1:09.78 B      
              33.28     1:09.78 (36.50)                                        
 38 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA               1:11.32    1:10.34 B      
              33.48     1:10.34 (36.86)                                        
 39 Fleming, Reese J          12 GRA-MA               1:10.28    1:10.74 B      
              33.36     1:10.74 (37.38)                                        
 40 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               1:09.63    1:10.77 B      
              34.33     1:10.77 (36.44)                                        
 41 Maltby, Elizabeth S       11 THY-MA               1:10.54    1:10.78 B      
              32.97     1:10.78 (37.81)                                        
 42 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.69    1:10.81 B      
              35.49     1:10.81 (35.32)                                        
 43 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:11.78    1:11.06 B      
              33.26     1:11.06 (37.80)                                        
 44 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:12.93    1:12.10 B      
              33.51     1:12.10 (38.59)                                        
 45 Hyman, Rylee K            11 GRA-MA               1:13.18    1:13.20 B      
              34.59     1:13.20 (38.61)                                        
 46 Gammons, Alyse            12 MUHL-MA              1:12.09    1:13.76        
              34.23     1:13.76 (39.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA                NT      57.07 AAA    
              26.65       57.07 (30.42)                                        
  2 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:05.51 B      
              30.54     1:05.51 (34.97)                                        
  3 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA              1:16.33    1:07.16 B      
              32.81     1:07.16 (34.35)                                        
  4 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA               1:14.85    1:07.44 B      
              32.07     1:07.44 (35.37)                                        
  5 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.06 B      
              32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)                                        
  6 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:15.62    1:11.51 B      
  7 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               1:22.94    1:11.69 B      
              34.07     1:11.69 (37.62)                                        
  8 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA              1:14.23    1:11.85 B      
              34.64     1:11.85 (37.21)                                        
  9 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                1:16.66    1:14.63        
              36.25     1:14.63 (38.38)                                        
 10 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:19.12    1:16.23        
              36.35     1:16.23 (39.88)                                        
 11 Wafula, Edna              11 SCAY-MA              1:18.88    1:18.48        
              37.14     1:18.48 (41.34)                                        
 12 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               1:21.10    1:20.07        
              37.58     1:20.07 (42.49)                                        
 13 Leo, Bella M              11 MSA-MA               1:38.34    1:20.13        
              37.11     1:20.13 (43.02)                                        
 14 Conley, Olivia G          12 RY-MA                1:25.27    1:21.72        
              39.26     1:21.72 (42.46)                                        
 15 Bang, Shirley             11 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.69        
              38.07     1:22.69 (44.62)                                        
 16 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA              1:14.45    1:23.06        
              39.94     1:23.06 (43.12)                                        
 17 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                1:23.01    1:23.10        
              39.45     1:23.10 (43.65)                                        
 18 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               1:24.87    1:23.25        
              39.11     1:23.25 (44.14)                                        
 19 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                1:28.22    1:25.94        
              40.50     1:25.94 (45.44)                                        
 20 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:38.11    1:34.52        
              45.35     1:34.52 (49.17)                                        
 21 Trujillo, Eleonora L      11 MAC-MD               1:40.17    1:39.78        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
          59.99  JO20
        1:00.89  A
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 56.10      55.19 AAA    
              26.00       55.19 (29.19)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 58.09      58.94 JO20   
              28.16       58.94 (30.78)                                        
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:00.11      59.37 JO20   
              28.74       59.37 (30.63)                                        
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  59.45      59.68 JO20   
              28.35       59.68 (31.33)                                        
  5 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                59.83      59.86 JO20   
              29.12       59.86 (30.74)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                57.00    1:00.04 A      
              29.20     1:00.04 (30.84)                                        
  7 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA                59.57    1:00.48 A      
              29.02     1:00.48 (31.46)                                        
  8 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  59.64    1:00.95 B      
              28.69     1:00.95 (32.26)                                        
  9 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 59.39    1:01.37 B      
              28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA              1:02.40      59.21 JO20   
              28.00       59.21 (31.21)                                        
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:01.94    1:00.79 A      
              28.83     1:00.79 (31.96)                                        
  3 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:02.35    1:01.49 B      
              29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
  4 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:02.59    1:01.98 B      
              29.73     1:01.98 (32.25)                                        
  5 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.69    1:02.16 B      
              30.14     1:02.16 (32.02)                                        
  6 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA               1:03.99    1:02.28 B      
              30.62     1:02.28 (31.66)                                        
  7 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               1:06.73    1:02.37 B      
              30.01     1:02.37 (32.36)                                        
  8 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               1:07.11    1:02.72 B      
              29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)                                        
  9 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:02.05    1:02.81 B      
              29.62     1:02.81 (33.19)                                        
 10 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA               1:04.31    1:03.02 B      
              30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 11 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:03.07    1:03.13 B      
              29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)                                        
 12 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:05.20    1:03.30 B      
              30.54     1:03.30 (32.76)                                        
 13 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:06.38    1:03.93 B      
              30.82     1:03.93 (33.11)                                        
 14 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:03.88    1:04.03 B      
              31.30     1:04.03 (32.73)                                        
 15 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA               1:05.08    1:04.79 B      
              31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)                                        
 16 Brettschneider, Jonathan  12 WSY-MA               1:05.47    1:04.87 B      
              31.12     1:04.87 (33.75)                                        
 17 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:06.58    1:05.16 B      
              31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)                                        
 18 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:07.29    1:05.17 B      
              30.89     1:05.17 (34.28)                                        
 19 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:05.26    1:05.63 B      
              31.23     1:05.63 (34.40)                                        
 20 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:05.06    1:05.76 B      
              32.28     1:05.76 (33.48)                                        
 21 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               1:06.95    1:05.87 B      
              31.36     1:05.87 (34.51)                                        
 22 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA               1:06.10    1:06.01 B      
              31.63     1:06.01 (34.38)                                        
 22 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:05.94    1:06.01 B      
              31.56     1:06.01 (34.45)                                        
 24 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:07.78    1:06.32 B      
              31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)                                        
 25 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:06.68    1:06.40 B      
              31.66     1:06.40 (34.74)                                        
 26 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA               1:08.47    1:06.45 B      
              31.16     1:06.45 (35.29)                                        
 27 Burns, Ronan C            12 GRA-MA               1:08.67    1:07.09 B      
              32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)                                        
 28 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:06.77    1:07.63 B      
              32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)                                        
 29 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:08.20    1:07.78 B      
              31.71     1:07.78 (36.07)                                        
 30 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                1:09.86    1:08.51 B      
              32.60     1:08.51 (35.91)                                        
 31 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:08.14    1:09.59 B      
              32.70     1:09.59 (36.89)                                        
 32 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               1:09.35    1:09.75 B      
              33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)                                        
 33 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:10.74    1:13.56        
              34.90     1:13.56 (38.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT    1:02.58 B      
              30.00     1:02.58 (32.58)                                        
  2 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.84 B      
              29.47     1:02.84 (33.37)                                        
  3 Gilmore, Reid K           11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:08.46 B      
              32.72     1:08.46 (35.74)                                        
  4 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                1:11.71    1:09.04 B      
              32.40     1:09.04 (36.64)                                        
  5 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA               1:12.20    1:09.92 B      
              33.93     1:09.92 (35.99)                                        
  6 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                1:13.35    1:11.11        
              33.51     1:11.11 (37.60)                                        
  7 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               1:14.53    1:11.79        
              34.19     1:11.79 (37.60)                                        
  8 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                1:14.10    1:11.86        
              34.54     1:11.86 (37.32)                                        
  9 Matteo, Jonah T           12 RY-MA                1:11.13    1:12.07        
              35.42     1:12.07 (36.65)                                        
 10 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:14.50    1:12.73        
              34.36     1:12.73 (38.37)                                        
 11 Zeni, Evan T              12 RY-MA                1:14.26    1:12.81        
              33.10     1:12.81 (39.71)                                        
 12 Sims, Logan C             11 RY-MA                1:31.33    1:14.41        
              33.17     1:14.41 (41.24)                                        
 13 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:14.94    1:14.89        
              34.15     1:14.89 (40.74)                                        
 14 Roytman, Edward J         11 THY-MA               1:14.89    1:14.97        
              34.80     1:14.97 (40.17)                                        
 15 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA               1:15.87    1:19.39        
              38.40     1:19.39 (40.99)                                        
 16 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:13.96    1:19.57        
              38.00     1:19.57 (41.57)                                        
 17 Pell-Gibson, Hudson J     11 NLAC-MA              1:26.60    1:20.01        
              37.35     1:20.01 (42.66)                                        
 18 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:21.17    1:21.41        
              38.53     1:21.41 (42.88)                                        
 19 Tumolo, Dante R           11 LAC-MA               1:22.88    1:21.42        
              38.06     1:21.42 (43.36)                                        
 20 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA               1:26.17    1:21.94        
              39.54     1:21.94 (42.40)                                        
 21 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD               1:41.40    1:22.26        
              38.81     1:22.26 (43.45)                                        
 22 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:32.75    1:22.28        
              38.62     1:22.28 (43.66)                                        
 23 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA               1:23.80    1:26.24        
              42.06     1:26.24 (44.18)                                        
 24 Becker, Ashton B          11 GRA-MA               1:22.44    1:27.02        
              38.63     1:27.02 (48.39)                                        
 25 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA               1:28.97    1:27.22        
 26 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               1:18.85    1:27.87        
 27 Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY-MA               1:25.34    1:28.25        
 28 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA               1:23.56    1:29.58        
              41.49     1:29.58 (48.09)                                        
 29 Hickinbotham, Blair M     11 GRA-MA               1:45.08    1:45.99        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.79  A
          42.59  JO20
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA          41.07      40.43 A      
  2 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD                 41.17      40.69 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 43.61      40.59 A      
  2 Du, Ashley X              10 MSA-MA                 46.71      41.53 A      
  3 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 44.56      41.98 JO20   
  4 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA                 43.96      42.67 B      
  5 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 48.10      44.08 B      
  6 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  49.76      44.39 B      
  7 Sha, Katie X               9 RY-MA                  45.81      44.68 B      
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI                43.75      44.97 B      
  9 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 41.91      45.21 B      
 10 Kilyk, Miranda            10 MUHL-MA                45.99      45.24 B      
 11 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 GRA-MA                 43.86      45.43 B      
 12 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA                 46.34      45.62 B      
 13 Smith, Marielle C         10 MSA-MA                 47.93      45.80 B      
 14 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 50.12      46.17 B      
 15 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 50.81      46.19 B      
 16 Berkstresser, Hannah K    10 CYA-MA                 48.72      46.58 B      
 17 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 48.67      46.84 B      
 18 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                 48.54      46.95 B      
 19 Planck, Avery N           10 LAC-MA                 48.91      47.85 B      
 20 Wilson, Paige S            9 GRA-MA                 49.38      47.89 B      
 21 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  49.35      48.17 B      
 22 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA                 48.73      48.44 B      
 23 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 51.29      48.60 B      
 24 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA                 48.59      48.77 B      
 25 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD                 52.34      49.29 B      
 26 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 49.46      49.56 B      
 27 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                 49.07      49.72 B      
 28 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 50.60      49.97 B      
 29 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 49.07      50.54 B      
 30 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 49.48      50.69 B      
 31 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA                 49.55      50.88 B      
 32 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA                49.48      51.40 B      
 33 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                 52.89      52.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Hunter, Lydia R            9 SCAY-MA                   NT      45.20 B      
  2 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA                57.39      51.90 B      
  3 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 54.67      53.51        
  4 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD                 56.57      53.56        
  5 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  56.62      54.67        
  6 Martin, Rileigh            9 MUHL-MA                58.07      54.75        
  7 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                    NT      55.25        
  8 Bagley, Kendall R         10 MAC-MD                 55.01      55.26        
  9 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 54.67      55.27        
 10 Brady, Julia M            10 GRA-MA               1:02.79      56.64        
 11 Oconnor, Claire V          9 GRA-MA               1:01.24      57.80        
 12 Bohn, Freya A              9 MSA-MA               1:06.38      57.89        
 13 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                  58.09      58.04        
 14 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                56.17      58.55        
 15 Galbraith, Maya R          9 LAC-MA                 59.65    1:00.02        
 16 Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA               1:04.22    1:01.42        
 17 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:02.47        
 18 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA               1:12.38    1:03.95        
 19 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA               1:12.96    1:12.75        
 20 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.45        
 -- Smith, Lily M             10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          42.79  JO20
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA                 40.30      42.35 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 44.76      41.82 JO20   
  2 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                 43.50      42.18 JO20   
  3 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD                 42.63      42.56 JO20   
  4 Gong-Jeski, Kaiden N      10 MAC-MD                 51.47      43.87 B      
  5 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 43.72      44.11 B      
  6 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 43.99      45.03 B      
  7 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                45.23      45.11 B      
  8 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA                 44.77      45.13 B      
  9 Shaffer, Colin J           9 LPAC-MA                45.58      45.58 B      
 10 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 45.40      45.72 B      
 11 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                45.94      45.95 B      
 12 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA                 47.76      46.01 B      
 13 O'Neil, Rowan M           10 THY-MA                 47.14      46.22 B      
 14 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA                 48.37      47.22 B      
 15 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA                 47.94      48.21 B      
 16 Yu, Evan H                10 MSA-MA                 50.90      48.33 B      
 17 Zheng, Hadrian T           9 NLAC-MA                46.44      48.39 B      
 18 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                  49.60      48.78 B      
 19 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                  49.10      49.52 B      
 20 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                 48.30      49.92 B      
 21 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA                47.23      50.31 B      
 22 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA                 52.04      50.52 B      
 23 Sulman, Erik              10 SCAY-MA                50.33      52.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                   NT      45.87 B      
  2 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.84 B      
  3 Deaver, Nicholas P         9 GRA-MA                 52.86      50.89 B      
  4 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 53.40      51.28 B      
  5 Ramayanam, Rishi          10 MSA-MA               1:00.19      51.45 B      
  6 Berkstresser, John H      10 CYA-MA                 52.30      53.13        
  7 Beck, Bode R               9 MSA-MA               1:01.65      53.35        
  8 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT      53.64        
  9 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 57.38      53.77        
 10 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA                 56.59      54.18        
 11 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                54.63      54.67        
 12 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD                 55.85      55.36        
 13 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 59.95      57.37        
 14 Hagman, Matthew T          9 MSA-MA                    NT      59.27        
 15 Moore, Dane S              9 GRA-MA                 57.94      59.98        
 16 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA               1:01.63    1:02.45        
 17 Culleiton, Theo J          9 WSY-MA                 58.35    1:05.43        
 18 Hayes, Cooper D            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.90        
 19 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:13.18    1:09.39        
 -- Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                 59.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mair, Carson               9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sims, Chase P              9 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.49  JO20
          36.89  A
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 35.48      34.58 AA     
  2 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 34.62      34.90 AA     
  3 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA             35.98      34.94 AA     
  4 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 34.76      35.03 AA     
  5 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 35.92      35.20 AA     
  6 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 35.94      35.52 A      
  7 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD               36.66      35.64 A      
  8 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 35.02      35.74 A      
  9 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY-MA                 34.58      35.93 A      
 10 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  36.39      36.06 A      
 11 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 36.50      36.90 B      
 12 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA                 36.66      36.91 B      
 13 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA                 36.84      37.35 B      
B - Division  
  1 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA                37.41      35.39 AA     
  2 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD                 39.84      36.83 A      
  3 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA             37.34      36.98 B      
  4 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA                 36.95      37.38 B      
  5 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  37.14      37.53 B      
  6 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD                 43.05      37.69 B      
  7 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD                 37.39      37.91 B      
  8 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  39.10      37.96 B      
  9 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 37.15      38.12 B      
 10 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD                 42.85      38.29 B      
 11 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 42.34      38.57 B      
 12 Rahardjo, Sera C          12 MSA-MA                 41.63      38.66 B      
 13 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  38.23      38.68 B      
 14 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 42.21      38.83 B      
 15 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                40.40      39.06 B      
 16 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  39.41      39.43 B      
 17 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD                 40.71      40.00 B      
 18 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 39.79      40.02 B      
 19 Yizzi, KelliAnne          12 THY-MA                 41.58      40.08 B      
 20 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                  39.59      40.09 B      
 21 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 40.25      40.21 B      
 22 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD                 40.62      40.65 B      
 23 Gammons, Alyse            12 MUHL-MA                41.13      40.66 B      
 24 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA          42.86      41.24 B      
 25 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                  41.25      41.72 B      
 26 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                41.12      42.13 B      
 27 Maltby, Elizabeth S       11 THY-MA                 42.75      42.71 B      
 28 Vasko, Sarah A            12 GRA-MA                 42.99      43.12        
 29 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA                 41.78      43.72        
 -- Liu, Eden S               11 MSA-MA                 39.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA                39.52         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD                 43.30      39.12 B      
  2 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 43.36      39.54 B      
  3 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD                 46.64      39.81 B      
  4 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA                 47.83      40.34 B      
  5 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 43.66      40.68 B      
  6 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA             43.90      41.81 B      
  7 Hyman, Rylee K            11 GRA-MA                 43.48      42.60 B      
  8 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                  45.00      42.81 B      
  9 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA                 44.18      42.82 B      
 10 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                 43.90      43.38        
 11 Kaloz, Sam M              11 LPAC-MA                44.23      43.41        
 12 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA                 44.32      43.60        
 13 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                 45.32      44.14        
 14 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  43.69      44.36        
 15 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 45.08      44.58        
 16 Claney, Susannah M        11 MAC-MD                 48.62      44.65        
 17 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                 49.48      44.66        
 18 Wafula, Edna              11 SCAY-MA                44.97      44.84        
 19 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA                44.03      44.86        
 20 Fleming, Reese J          12 GRA-MA                 48.66      45.05        
 21 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 44.93      45.77        
 22 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 46.25      46.39        
 23 Conley, Olivia G          12 RY-MA                  47.69      46.47        
 24 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                  48.47      47.02        
 25 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 45.72      47.08        
 26 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA                 45.33      47.12        
 27 Gyenes, Sophie G          12 CYA-MA                 53.43      49.54        
 28 Trujillo, Eleonora L      11 MAC-MD                 57.09      53.57        
 29 Brown, Lauryn Q           11 GRA-MA                 55.44      53.68        
 30 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  51.11      54.01        
 31 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:00.90      58.62        
 -- Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 44.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          35.99  JO20
          36.19  A
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 34.27      33.57 AA     
  2 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  34.94      35.52 JO20   
  2 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA          35.06      35.52 JO20   
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                36.13      35.68 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  36.98      36.27 B      
  2 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 39.53      36.51 B      
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  36.47      36.52 B      
  4 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                38.52      36.79 B      
  5 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 36.73      36.82 B      
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                36.33      36.83 B      
  7 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 37.36      37.03 B      
  8 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA                 41.90      37.76 B      
  9 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                39.25      37.78 B      
 10 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 40.00      38.13 B      
 11 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD                 39.99      38.46 B      
 12 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA                 40.00      38.90 B      
 13 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                38.96      39.03 B      
 14 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA                 40.09      39.21 B      
 14 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD                 38.53      39.21 B      
 16 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 39.29      40.88 B      
 17 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 40.55      41.06 B      
 18 Zeni, Evan T              12 RY-MA                  41.24      41.17 B      
 19 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  40.89      41.41 B      
 20 Burns, Ronan C            12 GRA-MA                 42.86      42.48 B      
 21 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA                 41.38      42.89 B      
 22 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                  42.20      43.39        
 23 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA                 42.27      43.97        
 24 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA                 41.56      44.21        
C - Division  
  1 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 43.97      38.64 B      
  2 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD                 43.11      41.22 B      
  3 Schmitz, Nolan M          12 THY-MA                 44.38      41.74 B      
  4 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 44.10      41.80 B      
  5 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA                 43.73      42.26 B      
  6 Pell-Gibson, Hudson J     11 NLAC-MA                43.50      43.00        
  7 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                  45.52      43.23        
  8 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  43.38      43.41        
  9 Roytman, Edward J         11 THY-MA                 44.35      43.71        
 10 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 45.18      43.91        
 10 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA                 44.29      43.91        
 12 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD                 44.53      44.11        
 13 Edwards, Bret             12 MUHL-MA                44.50      44.16        
 14 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA                 43.32      45.13        
 15 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                 44.34      45.28        
 16 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 50.06      45.39        
 17 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 45.71      45.49        
 18 Tumolo, Dante R           11 LAC-MA                 47.30      46.91        
 19 Sims, Logan C             11 RY-MA                     NT      47.15        
 20 Becker, Ashton B          11 GRA-MA                 44.12      47.49        
 21 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 47.19      47.79        
 22 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  52.09      48.28        
 23 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                  48.08      48.32        
 24 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD                 49.07      49.21        
 25 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA                 49.83      49.66        
 26 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA                 46.32      49.82        
 27 Martin, Gabe              11 MUHL-MA                49.89      50.06        
 28 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                53.47      50.36        
 29 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  48.22      51.54        
 30 Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY-MA                 54.63      51.75        
 31 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 50.45      51.94        
 32 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 48.63      53.47        
 33 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 52.39      53.88        
 34 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 53.17      55.05        
 -- Hickinbotham, Blair M     11 GRA-MA                 58.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  10&U AAAA
        2:37.39  10&U AAA
        2:45.09  10&U AA
        2:52.69  10&U A
        2:53.99  10&U JO20
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               2:56.67    2:51.25 A      
              37.27     1:20.96 (43.69)     2:13.97 (53.01)     2:51.25 (37.28)
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               2:58.79    2:56.16 B      
              40.50     1:26.18 (45.68)     2:17.26 (51.08)     2:56.16 (38.90)
  3 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               3:07.70    2:57.36 B      
              37.84     1:21.53 (43.69)     2:17.37 (55.84)     2:57.36 (39.99)
  4 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD               3:27.05    2:58.79 B      
              40.15     1:25.81 (45.66)   2:58.79 (1:32.98)                    
  5 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               3:20.69    3:01.88 B      
              39.07     1:24.56 (45.49)     2:19.11 (54.55)     3:01.88 (42.77)
  6 Wilson, Paige S            9 GRA-MA               3:10.79    3:05.99 B      
              40.85     1:25.93 (45.08)     2:23.62 (57.69)     3:05.99 (42.37)
  7 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              3:07.55    3:06.55 B      
              43.22     1:30.24 (47.02)     2:26.52 (56.28)     3:06.55 (40.03)
  8 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               3:14.60    3:06.62 B      
              41.89     1:29.00 (47.11)     2:24.66 (55.66)     3:06.62 (41.96)
  9 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA               3:05.08    3:06.64 B      
              42.07     1:29.68 (47.61)     2:25.72 (56.04)     3:06.64 (40.92)
 10 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD               3:28.22    3:10.65 B      
              44.33     1:30.90 (46.57)     2:28.96 (58.06)     3:10.65 (41.69)
 11 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA              3:13.48    3:12.94 B      
              42.60   3:12.94 (2:30.34)                                        
 12 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               3:29.22    3:26.38 B      
              47.94     1:40.20 (52.26)     2:38.87 (58.67)     3:26.38 (47.51)
 13 Schmitz, Nora M           10 THY-MA               3:24.65    3:27.47 B      
              48.89     1:39.55 (50.66)   2:40.81 (1:01.26)     3:27.47 (46.66)
C - Division  
  1 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:47.98 A      
              35.65     1:17.61 (41.96)     2:09.56 (51.95)     2:47.98 (38.42)
  2 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:51.60 A      
              39.12     1:22.79 (43.67)     2:12.32 (49.53)     2:51.60 (39.28)
  3 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:04.15 B      
              39.16     1:20.09 (40.93)   2:24.77 (1:04.68)     3:04.15 (39.38)
  4 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:16.29 B      
              46.93     1:35.73 (48.80)     2:34.21 (58.48)     3:16.29 (42.08)
  5 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               3:52.46    3:19.00 B      
              49.56     1:39.93 (50.37)     2:36.61 (56.68)     3:19.00 (42.39)
  6 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA               3:39.06    3:20.51 B      
              43.22     1:39.44 (56.22)     2:34.39 (54.95)     3:20.51 (46.12)
  7 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:21.83 B      
                            1:39.73 ( )   2:39.94 (1:00.21)     3:21.83 (41.89)
  8 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:22.09 B      
              44.73     1:33.95 (49.22)   2:37.76 (1:03.81)     3:22.09 (44.33)
  9 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:22.20 B      
              52.94     1:43.24 (50.30)     2:37.45 (54.21)     3:22.20 (44.75)
 10 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:24.44 B      
                            1:39.53 ( )   2:39.74 (1:00.21)     3:24.44 (44.70)
 11 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    3:24.87 B      
              49.13     1:38.74 (49.61)   2:41.70 (1:02.96)     3:24.87 (43.17)
 12 Bagley, Kendall R         10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:28.63 B      
              48.76     1:36.79 (48.03)   2:39.61 (1:02.82)     3:28.63 (49.02)
 13 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:28.99 B      
              49.39     1:42.20 (52.81)   2:47.22 (1:05.02)     3:28.99 (41.77)
 14 Cherricks, Cassandra B    10 KA-MA                     NT    3:36.22 B      
              53.47     1:46.19 (52.72)   2:50.39 (1:04.20)     3:36.22 (45.83)
 15 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:48.38        
              58.04     1:52.05 (54.01)   2:53.57 (1:01.52)     3:48.38 (54.81)
 -- Bohn, Freya A              9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
            1:02.29   2:07.70 (1:05.41)        DQ (1:08.83)                    
 -- Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA               4:15.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
              46.39     1:41.73 (55.34)   2:43.70 (1:01.97)          DQ (47.24)
 -- Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA              3:49.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              56.76     1:53.18 (56.42)   2:59.91 (1:06.73)          DQ (47.79)
 -- Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Oconnor, Claire V          9 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                            1:53.93 ( )   3:05.57 (1:11.64)          DQ (52.37)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO20
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:21.43    2:20.21 AAA    
              29.70     1:07.31 (37.61)     1:47.98 (40.67)     2:20.21 (32.23)
  2 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD               2:27.01    2:21.52 AAA    
              31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:50.80 (44.61)     2:21.52 (30.72)
  3 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               2:26.63    2:24.45 JO20   
              32.14     1:09.31 (37.17)     1:51.23 (41.92)     2:24.45 (33.22)
  4 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               2:27.06    2:26.35 JO20   
              32.58     1:08.93 (36.35)     1:54.52 (45.59)     2:26.35 (31.83)
  5 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               2:30.74    2:26.88 JO20   
              29.84     1:06.91 (37.07)     1:52.53 (45.62)     2:26.88 (34.35)
  6 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               2:31.34    2:28.06 JO20   
              33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)     1:54.70 (43.00)     2:28.06 (33.36)
  7 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA           2:33.95    2:29.51 A      
              31.40     1:08.97 (37.57)     1:54.94 (45.97)     2:29.51 (34.57)
  8 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               2:28.11    2:30.91 A      
              33.48     1:11.39 (37.91)   2:30.91 (1:19.52)                    
  9 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               2:33.17    2:34.58 A      
              33.43     1:11.80 (38.37)     1:59.06 (47.26)     2:34.58 (35.52)
 10 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                2:34.81    2:35.10 B      
              36.25     1:15.56 (39.31)     2:01.70 (46.14)     2:35.10 (33.40)
B - Division  
  1 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD               2:40.61    2:29.55 A      
              33.13     1:09.34 (36.21)     1:56.19 (46.85)     2:29.55 (33.36)
  2 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               2:42.35    2:30.73 A      
              35.24     1:15.24 (40.00)     1:55.01 (39.77)     2:30.73 (35.72)
  3 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               2:38.70    2:31.79 A      
              32.72     1:12.24 (39.52)     1:57.79 (45.55)     2:31.79 (34.00)
  4 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               2:49.90    2:34.26 A      
              34.06     1:11.49 (37.43)     1:59.58 (48.09)     2:34.26 (34.68)
  5 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               2:42.37    2:34.27 A      
              33.43     1:12.70 (39.27)   2:34.27 (1:21.57)                    
  6 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                2:37.92    2:34.50 A      
              34.82     1:12.79 (37.97)     2:01.00 (48.21)     2:34.50 (33.50)
  7 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:38.24    2:34.78 A      
              33.14     1:13.10 (39.96)     2:02.55 (49.45)     2:34.78 (32.23)
  8 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               2:40.53    2:34.87 A      
              34.89     1:14.86 (39.97)     1:59.69 (44.83)     2:34.87 (35.18)
  9 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                2:40.31    2:36.17 B      
              35.69     1:15.63 (39.94)     2:02.40 (46.77)     2:36.17 (33.77)
 10 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               2:46.51    2:36.46 B      
              34.69     1:14.15 (39.46)     2:00.94 (46.79)     2:36.46 (35.52)
 11 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               2:43.42    2:36.71 B      
              33.92     1:13.44 (39.52)     2:01.92 (48.48)     2:36.71 (34.79)
 12 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              2:47.83    2:37.56 B      
              36.83     1:17.16 (40.33)     2:03.66 (46.50)     2:37.56 (33.90)
 13 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               2:37.95    2:38.37 B      
              37.38     1:19.21 (41.83)     2:02.23 (43.02)     2:38.37 (36.14)
 14 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                2:39.54    2:41.42 B      
              36.79     1:19.80 (43.01)     2:07.68 (47.88)     2:41.42 (33.74)
 15 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD             2:50.98    2:42.13 B      
              36.36     1:18.80 (42.44)     2:05.47 (46.67)     2:42.13 (36.66)
 16 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA               2:53.27    2:43.57 B      
              35.15     1:18.20 (43.05)     2:07.58 (49.38)     2:43.57 (35.99)
 17 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA               2:45.04    2:44.30 B      
                            1:15.28 ( )     2:06.59 (51.31)     2:44.30 (37.71)
 18 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               2:56.76    2:45.45 B      
              41.20     1:21.85 (40.65)     2:08.91 (47.06)     2:45.45 (36.54)
 19 Rahardjo, Sera C          12 MSA-MA               2:51.77    2:48.11 B      
              32.90     1:17.74 (44.84)     2:07.31 (49.57)     2:48.11 (40.80)
 20 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA               2:50.28    2:48.22 B      
              38.24     1:20.15 (41.91)     2:11.33 (51.18)     2:48.22 (36.89)
 21 Vasko, Sarah A            12 GRA-MA               2:49.00    2:48.57 B      
              37.60     1:18.53 (40.93)     2:12.68 (54.15)     2:48.57 (35.89)
 22 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               2:49.15    2:49.53 B      
              38.02     1:20.82 (42.80)     2:12.86 (52.04)     2:49.53 (36.67)
 23 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                2:52.68    2:50.05 B      
              37.98     1:22.00 (44.02)     2:14.39 (52.39)     2:50.05 (35.66)
 24 Wilson, Aubrie E          12 GRA-MA               2:54.18    2:50.43 B      
              35.03     1:17.84 (42.81)     2:12.36 (54.52)     2:50.43 (38.07)
 25 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               2:49.54    2:51.38 B      
              37.05     1:20.49 (43.44)     2:13.14 (52.65)     2:51.38 (38.24)
 26 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                3:00.22    2:52.27 B      
              41.49     1:23.70 (42.21)     2:15.97 (52.27)     2:52.27 (36.30)
 27 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               2:46.89    2:55.50 B      
              35.25     1:22.83 (47.58)     2:17.06 (54.23)     2:55.50 (38.44)
 -- Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA               2:53.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              38.94     1:19.89 (40.95)     2:15.20 (55.31)          DQ (38.47)
 -- Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA              2:39.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
              33.39     1:14.91 (41.52)     1:59.55 (44.64)          DQ (32.94)
C - Division  
  1 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               3:07.81    2:43.90 B      
              36.61     1:18.31 (41.70)     2:05.34 (47.03)     2:43.90 (38.56)
  2 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               3:02.06    2:45.12 B      
              36.16     1:20.05 (43.89)     2:07.74 (47.69)     2:45.12 (37.38)
  3 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               3:03.13    2:45.45 B      
              37.67     1:20.12 (42.45)     2:10.35 (50.23)     2:45.45 (35.10)
  4 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:46.61 B      
              36.82     1:17.93 (41.11)     2:09.24 (51.31)     2:46.61 (37.37)
  5 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               3:05.57    2:47.32 B      
              39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)     2:08.22 (44.25)     2:47.32 (39.10)
  6 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:47.93 B      
              36.03     1:20.33 (44.30)     2:13.58 (53.25)     2:47.93 (34.35)
  7 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:48.43 B      
              37.02     1:19.69 (42.67)     2:11.68 (51.99)     2:48.43 (36.75)
  8 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD               3:18.21    2:48.51 B      
              37.74     1:20.47 (42.73)     2:10.37 (49.90)     2:48.51 (38.14)
  9 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA                NT    2:48.73 B      
              38.00     1:17.85 (39.85)     2:11.32 (53.47)     2:48.73 (37.41)
 10 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:51.35 B      
              39.59     1:24.86 (45.27)     2:14.43 (49.57)     2:51.35 (36.92)
 11 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:52.02 B      
              42.24     1:26.41 (44.17)     2:15.66 (49.25)     2:52.02 (36.36)
 12 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT    2:53.04 B      
              41.58     1:23.24 (41.66)     2:18.28 (55.04)     2:53.04 (34.76)
 13 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               3:23.61    2:53.37 B      
              38.34     1:25.77 (47.43)     2:15.66 (49.89)     2:53.37 (37.71)
 14 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                     NT    2:53.94 B      
              40.35     1:24.04 (43.69)     2:15.51 (51.47)     2:53.94 (38.43)
 15 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               3:04.35    2:54.10 B      
              41.06     1:25.75 (44.69)     2:18.52 (52.77)     2:54.10 (35.58)
 16 Claney, Susannah M        11 MAC-MD               3:28.56    2:55.88 B      
              40.28     1:24.21 (43.93)     2:18.39 (54.18)     2:55.88 (37.49)
 17 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                3:00.90    2:57.39 B      
              36.86     1:23.44 (46.58)     2:19.62 (56.18)     2:57.39 (37.77)
 18 Yizzi, KelliAnne          12 THY-MA               3:15.16    3:00.73        
              39.72     1:25.00 (45.28)     2:20.15 (55.15)     3:00.73 (40.58)
 19 Kaloz, Sam M              11 LPAC-MA              3:24.07    3:08.64        
              44.42     1:32.66 (48.24)     2:25.76 (53.10)     3:08.64 (42.88)
 20 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               3:17.62    3:09.13        
              43.85     1:35.00 (51.15)     2:27.93 (52.93)     3:09.13 (41.20)
 21 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA              3:08.41    3:09.46        
              44.44     1:32.41 (47.97)     2:26.35 (53.94)     3:09.46 (43.11)
 22 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                3:34.17    3:32.79        
              47.69     1:45.96 (58.27)   2:47.08 (1:01.12)     3:32.79 (45.71)
 -- Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               3:10.07         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
              44.12     1:36.47 (52.35)          DQ (52.65)                    
 -- Bang, Shirley             11 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              48.43   1:50.91 (1:02.48)          DQ (57.33)                    
 -- Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
              39.74     1:20.34 (40.60)     2:10.34 (50.00)          DQ (37.25)
 -- McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
              43.07     1:29.46 (46.39)     2:24.37 (54.91)          DQ (47.02)
 -- Leo, Bella M              11 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              46.93     1:37.44 (50.51)   2:39.96 (1:02.52)          DQ (44.67)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  10&U AAAA
        2:36.19  10&U AAA
        2:43.59  10&U AA
        2:50.99  10&U A
        2:54.99  10&U JO20
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               2:49.49    3:05.77 B      
              35.77     1:20.75 (44.98)   3:05.77 (1:45.02)                    
B - Division  
  1 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA              2:54.25    2:48.41 A      
              37.78     1:21.97 (44.19)     2:11.73 (49.76)     2:48.41 (36.68)
  2 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA              3:02.42    2:50.46 A      
              38.53     1:22.93 (44.40)     2:14.52 (51.59)     2:50.46 (35.94)
  3 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA               3:05.59    2:51.27 JO20   
              38.93     1:20.90 (41.97)     2:15.34 (54.44)     2:51.27 (35.93)
  4 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               3:00.01    2:53.97 JO20   
              40.90     1:23.39 (42.49)     2:16.14 (52.75)     2:53.97 (37.83)
  5 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA               3:12.29    2:55.82 B      
              40.25     1:25.94 (45.69)     2:18.04 (52.10)     2:55.82 (37.78)
  6 Zheng, Hadrian T           9 NLAC-MA              3:05.75    3:00.36 B      
              41.67     1:27.27 (45.60)     2:22.73 (55.46)     3:00.36 (37.63)
  7 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               3:11.95    3:01.85 B      
                                                2:23.90 ( )     3:01.85 (37.95)
  8 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA               3:18.22    3:11.55 B      
              44.30     1:34.96 (50.66)     2:31.27 (56.31)     3:11.55 (40.28)
  9 Deaver, Nicholas P         9 GRA-MA               3:33.72    3:24.39 B      
            1:40.39                             2:42.41 ( )     3:24.39 (41.98)
 10 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               3:28.69    3:29.91 B      
                            1:40.58 ( )   2:46.98 (1:06.40)     3:29.91 (42.93)
 11 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              3:28.73    3:29.97 B      
              52.83     1:50.41 (57.58)     2:46.31 (55.90)     3:29.97 (43.66)
C - Division  
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:43.05 AA     
              35.22     1:17.51 (42.29)     2:05.97 (48.46)     2:43.05 (37.08)
  2 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:57.28 B      
              40.02     1:28.76 (48.74)     2:21.54 (52.78)     2:57.28 (35.74)
  3 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA                    NT    3:01.46 B      
              44.94     1:31.08 (46.14)     2:23.26 (52.18)     3:01.46 (38.20)
  4 Gong-Jeski, Kaiden N      10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:04.74 B      
              42.33     1:28.68 (46.35)     2:23.73 (55.05)     3:04.74 (41.01)
  5 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:14.07 B      
              42.23     1:29.79 (47.56)   3:14.07 (1:44.28)                    
  6 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:35.96        
              49.30     1:45.69 (56.39)   2:48.68 (1:02.99)     3:35.96 (47.28)
  7 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA               3:42.02    3:36.86        
              53.66     1:47.82 (54.16)   2:55.27 (1:07.45)     3:36.86 (41.59)
 -- Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              41.24     1:27.90 (46.66)     2:24.77 (56.87)          DQ (42.66)
 -- Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:17.49  11-12 AAA
        2:24.19  11-12 AA
        2:28.59  11-12 JO20
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA               2:21.10    2:20.85 AA     
              28.78     1:02.36 (33.58)     1:48.40 (46.04)     2:20.85 (32.45)
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               2:28.49    2:24.14 AA     
              31.75     1:10.68 (38.93)     1:52.51 (41.83)     2:24.14 (31.63)
  3 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              2:25.40    2:29.90 A      
              31.35     1:11.60 (40.25)     1:55.78 (44.18)     2:29.90 (34.12)
  4 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               2:30.63    2:30.22 A      
              32.21     1:08.24 (36.03)     1:56.39 (48.15)     2:30.22 (33.83)
B - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              2:31.03    2:23.83 AA     
              32.24     1:07.36 (35.12)     1:52.30 (44.94)     2:23.83 (31.53)
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:36.92    2:29.17 A      
              31.84     1:10.89 (39.05)     1:56.61 (45.72)     2:29.17 (32.56)
  3 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               2:34.37    2:31.71 B      
              32.79     1:10.78 (37.99)     1:58.30 (47.52)     2:31.71 (33.41)
  4 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               2:35.68    2:33.91 B      
              32.34     1:11.54 (39.20)     2:00.50 (48.96)     2:33.91 (33.41)
  5 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               2:43.06    2:34.57 B      
              35.95     1:14.92 (38.97)     2:00.49 (45.57)     2:34.57 (34.08)
  6 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:37.80    2:35.94 B      
              36.49     1:16.70 (40.21)     2:01.48 (44.78)     2:35.94 (34.46)
  7 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               2:50.54    2:35.99 B      
              34.56     1:14.38 (39.82)     2:03.25 (48.87)     2:35.99 (32.74)
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                2:39.69    2:35.99 B      
              36.10     1:13.57 (37.47)     2:02.42 (48.85)     2:35.99 (33.57)
  9 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               2:47.72    2:36.23 B      
              35.98     1:15.25 (39.27)     2:02.36 (47.11)     2:36.23 (33.87)
 10 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               2:54.89    2:36.59 B      
              33.91     1:12.85 (38.94)     2:00.11 (47.26)     2:36.59 (36.48)
 11 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:42.86    2:37.52 B      
              33.31     1:13.25 (39.94)     2:01.77 (48.52)     2:37.52 (35.75)
 12 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD               2:39.92    2:41.63 B      
              34.37     1:14.96 (40.59)     2:02.44 (47.48)     2:41.63 (39.19)
 13 Troy, Jacob E             12 LAC-MA               2:46.17    2:41.79 B      
              37.19     1:18.34 (41.15)     2:05.42 (47.08)     2:41.79 (36.37)
 14 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                2:41.40    2:42.93 B      
              37.64     1:18.65 (41.01)     2:06.45 (47.80)     2:42.93 (36.48)
 15 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                2:42.68    2:43.20 B      
              31.21     1:15.14 (43.93)     2:10.11 (54.97)     2:43.20 (33.09)
 16 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               2:52.06    2:43.66 B      
              37.18     1:20.25 (43.07)     2:07.85 (47.60)     2:43.66 (35.81)
 17 Smolders, Colin W         12 GRA-MA               2:45.07    2:43.75 B      
              36.09     1:18.19 (42.10)     2:07.41 (49.22)     2:43.75 (36.34)
 18 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:54.09    2:50.61 B      
              39.89     1:23.48 (43.59)     2:14.58 (51.10)     2:50.61 (36.03)
 19 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:54.32    2:52.38 B      
              40.67     1:22.83 (42.16)     2:18.53 (55.70)     2:52.38 (33.85)
 20 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               2:54.95    2:53.01 B      
              38.28                             2:17.83 ( )     2:53.01 (35.18)
 21 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               2:56.48    2:54.41 B      
              40.52     1:26.02 (45.50)     2:14.48 (48.46)     2:54.41 (39.93)
 22 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               2:44.70    2:55.87 B      
              37.74     1:24.02 (46.28)     2:15.59 (51.57)     2:55.87 (40.28)
 23 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA               2:56.56    3:04.06        
                            1:28.40 ( )     2:23.38 (54.98)     3:04.06 (40.68)
C - Division  
  1 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:40.48 B      
              33.66     1:15.16 (41.50)     2:05.67 (50.51)     2:40.48 (34.81)
  2 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               3:01.65    2:41.98 B      
              39.64     1:19.62 (39.98)     2:07.72 (48.10)     2:41.98 (34.26)
  3 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               3:06.16    2:49.34 B      
              36.88     1:18.26 (41.38)     2:10.77 (52.51)     2:49.34 (38.57)
  4 Burns, Ronan C            12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:50.94 B      
              41.51     1:18.76 (37.25)     2:13.89 (55.13)     2:50.94 (37.05)
  5 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA                    NT    2:57.02 B      
              34.07     1:22.69 (48.62)     2:16.56 (53.87)     2:57.02 (40.46)
  6 Matteo, Jonah T           12 RY-MA                3:06.54    2:57.90        
              42.04     1:29.92 (47.88)     2:22.91 (52.99)     2:57.90 (34.99)
  7 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                3:00.16    2:58.70        
              40.43     1:25.66 (45.23)     2:21.65 (55.99)     2:58.70 (37.05)
  8 Gilmore, Reid K           11 EAC-MA               3:04.21    2:59.00        
              39.40     1:24.51 (45.11)     2:23.48 (58.97)     2:59.00 (35.52)
  9 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                3:20.10    2:59.40        
              43.55     1:26.27 (42.72)     2:21.98 (55.71)     2:59.40 (37.42)
 10 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA               3:01.17    2:59.49        
              41.27     1:27.41 (46.14)     2:21.81 (54.40)     2:59.49 (37.68)
 11 Bozicevic, Joey A         11 KA-MA                     NT    3:00.83        
              42.63     1:24.15 (41.52)     2:18.85 (54.70)     3:00.83 (41.98)
 12 Roytman, Edward J         11 THY-MA               3:14.47    3:04.60        
              42.55     1:30.57 (48.02)     2:24.12 (53.55)     3:04.60 (40.48)
 13 Edwards, Bret             12 MUHL-MA              3:37.81    3:07.64        
              46.78     1:34.93 (48.15)     2:27.46 (52.53)     3:07.64 (40.18)
 14 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                3:04.12    3:13.06        
              44.06     1:31.05 (46.99)   2:32.40 (1:01.35)     3:13.06 (40.66)
 15 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               3:24.30    3:14.28        
              47.66     1:32.32 (44.66)   2:35.03 (1:02.71)     3:14.28 (39.25)
 16 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:25.25        
              47.19     1:40.73 (53.54)     2:38.73 (58.00)     3:25.25 (46.52)
 -- Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               3:06.17         DQ        
              40.52     1:21.36 (40.84)     2:09.25 (47.89)          DQ (35.58)
 -- Pell-Gibson, Hudson J     11 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              53.38     1:48.57 (55.19)     2:45.48 (56.91)          DQ (43.02)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whipple, Abbey P          18 NLAC-MA              1:56.28    1:56.36 SR20   
              26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:25.93 (30.55)     1:56.36 (30.43)
  2 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              1:57.61    1:56.43 SR20   
              26.92       56.48 (29.56)     1:26.41 (29.93)     1:56.43 (30.02)
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              1:53.99    1:57.16 SR20   
              27.08       56.56 (29.48)     1:27.02 (30.46)     1:57.16 (30.14)
  4 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              1:55.82    1:59.41        
              27.27       56.86 (29.59)     1:27.85 (30.99)     1:59.41 (31.56)
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               1:54.90    2:01.50        
              27.86       58.47 (30.61)     1:29.99 (31.52)     2:01.50 (31.51)
  6 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               2:01.25    2:01.88        
              28.30       59.65 (31.35)     1:31.07 (31.42)     2:01.88 (30.81)
  7 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               2:03.69    2:02.72        
              28.45       59.95 (31.50)     1:32.01 (32.06)     2:02.72 (30.71)
  8 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               2:01.15    2:03.66        
              28.55       59.78 (31.23)     1:31.82 (32.04)     2:03.66 (31.84)
  9 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               1:58.98    2:03.79        
              28.54     1:00.20 (31.66)     1:32.51 (32.31)     2:03.79 (31.28)
 10 Fisher, Sarah G           16 RY-MA                1:59.80    2:03.95        
              29.09     1:00.42 (31.33)     1:32.59 (32.17)     2:03.95 (31.36)
 11 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:03.54    2:04.75        
              29.05     1:00.77 (31.72)     1:33.13 (32.36)     2:04.75 (31.62)
 12 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA               2:01.35    2:05.78        
              28.57     1:00.93 (32.36)     1:33.87 (32.94)     2:05.78 (31.91)
 13 Mahler, Emily N           17 SKY-MA               2:03.67    2:05.91        
              28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)     1:32.54 (32.48)     2:05.91 (33.37)
 14 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:01.28    2:05.92        
              29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:05.92 (32.20)
 15 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA               1:59.71    2:06.02        
              29.98     1:02.20 (32.22)     1:34.48 (32.28)     2:06.02 (31.54)
 16 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA           2:07.14    2:06.15        
              29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)     1:33.97 (33.15)     2:06.15 (32.18)
 17 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA               2:06.61    2:06.23        
              28.68     1:00.03 (31.35)     1:33.00 (32.97)     2:06.23 (33.23)
 18 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               2:01.10    2:06.44        
              28.37     1:00.15 (31.78)     1:33.25 (33.10)     2:06.44 (33.19)
 19 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA           2:06.23    2:06.90        
              29.05     1:01.12 (32.07)     1:34.07 (32.95)     2:06.90 (32.83)
 20 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA        2:04.92    2:07.08        
              29.09     1:01.39 (32.30)     1:34.50 (33.11)     2:07.08 (32.58)
 21 Pryshchenko, Katya A      17 MSA-MA               2:06.11    2:07.11        
              29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:34.76 (33.12)     2:07.11 (32.35)
 22 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               2:05.26    2:08.04        
              28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)     1:34.23 (33.63)     2:08.04 (33.81)
 23 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA              2:10.65    2:08.25        
              29.92     1:01.89 (31.97)     1:34.94 (33.05)     2:08.25 (33.31)
 24 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA               2:03.66    2:08.26        
              30.07     1:02.62 (32.55)     1:35.79 (33.17)     2:08.26 (32.47)
 25 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA               2:05.71    2:08.97        
              29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)     1:35.99 (34.03)     2:08.97 (32.98)
 26 Hardick, Clara E          16 RY-MA                2:02.68    2:11.16        
              29.44     1:02.49 (33.05)     1:37.14 (34.65)     2:11.16 (34.02)
 27 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                2:11.52    2:11.19        
              30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:37.64 (34.18)     2:11.19 (33.55)
 28 Strine, Julia             16 CC-MA                2:05.57    2:12.00        
              29.56     1:03.56 (34.00)     1:37.70 (34.14)     2:12.00 (34.30)
 29 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY-MA               2:17.61    2:12.02        
              30.40     1:02.92 (32.52)     1:37.95 (35.03)     2:12.02 (34.07)
 30 Mannion, Lily M           15 GRA-MA               2:09.54    2:12.76        
              31.49     1:04.77 (33.28)     1:38.66 (33.89)     2:12.76 (34.10)
 31 Patrick, Madeline A       16 THY-MA               2:12.35    2:15.59        
              30.13     1:04.94 (34.81)     1:40.57 (35.63)     2:15.59 (35.02)
 32 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               2:12.91    2:15.68        
              30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.78)     2:15.68 (35.04)
 33 Houck, Sierra G           15 EAC-MA               2:17.74    2:16.17        
              31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)     1:42.22 (35.12)     2:16.17 (33.95)
 34 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               2:09.40    2:16.42        
              31.61     1:07.77 (36.16)     1:42.93 (35.16)     2:16.42 (33.49)
 35 Aguero, Nicole R          17 SKY-MA               2:20.13    2:16.99        
              32.62     1:07.47 (34.85)     1:42.97 (35.50)     2:16.99 (34.02)
 36 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA               2:10.99    2:17.00        
              30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)     1:41.89 (36.34)     2:17.00 (35.11)
 37 Bakker, Anna C            16 MSA-MA               2:13.01    2:17.33        
              31.67     1:06.88 (35.21)     1:42.59 (35.71)     2:17.33 (34.74)
 38 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                2:10.10    2:17.81        
              32.26     1:08.17 (35.91)     1:43.72 (35.55)     2:17.81 (34.09)
 39 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                2:14.91    2:18.40        
              30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:41.98 (36.31)     2:18.40 (36.42)
 40 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA               2:15.35    2:18.56        
              31.35     1:07.08 (35.73)     1:43.23 (36.15)     2:18.56 (35.33)
 41 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:11.33    2:24.26        
              33.03     1:09.29 (36.26)     1:47.29 (38.00)     2:24.26 (36.97)
 42 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               2:23.15    2:26.17        
              34.72     1:11.97 (37.25)     1:49.49 (37.52)     2:26.17 (36.68)
 42 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               2:19.67    2:26.17        
              32.86     1:09.45 (36.59)     1:47.88 (38.43)     2:26.17 (38.29)
 44 Vasko, Sarah A            12 GRA-MA               2:32.74    2:26.59        
              34.79     1:11.50 (36.71)     1:48.76 (37.26)     2:26.59 (37.83)
 45 Gerhart, Abbie M          17 SCAY-MA              2:26.08    2:30.51        
              32.63     1:10.92 (38.29)     1:51.15 (40.23)     2:30.51 (39.36)
 46 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA               2:27.15    2:32.43        
              35.25     1:14.92 (39.67)     1:54.32 (39.40)     2:32.43 (38.11)
 47 Ovalle, Alexa R           15 LAC-MA               2:22.05    2:32.89        
              33.92     1:12.81 (38.89)     1:53.38 (40.57)     2:32.89 (39.51)
 48 Belardo, Lauren L         17 THY-MA               2:43.69    2:54.96        
              37.22     1:20.23 (43.01)     2:06.81 (46.58)     2:54.96 (48.15)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matt K        17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:38.66    1:39.70 SR20   
              22.99       48.40 (25.41)     1:14.61 (26.21)     1:39.70 (25.09)
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA               1:43.92    1:46.18 SR20   
              24.61       51.21 (26.60)     1:19.15 (27.94)     1:46.18 (27.03)
  3 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                1:45.38    1:46.42 SR20   
              24.35       51.46 (27.11)     1:18.80 (27.34)     1:46.42 (27.62)
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:48.89    1:47.72 SR20   
              23.37       49.89 (26.52)     1:18.66 (28.77)     1:47.72 (29.06)
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:48.46    1:47.75 SR20   
              24.54       51.39 (26.85)     1:19.88 (28.49)     1:47.75 (27.87)
  6 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:50.42    1:48.00 SR20   
              25.05       52.11 (27.06)     1:20.26 (28.15)     1:48.00 (27.74)
  7 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:46.30    1:48.13 SR20   
              24.45       51.46 (27.01)     1:19.23 (27.77)     1:48.13 (28.90)
  8 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA               1:49.50    1:48.28 SR20   
              24.72       51.67 (26.95)     1:19.51 (27.84)     1:48.28 (28.77)
  9 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA               1:43.87    1:49.65        
              24.36       52.19 (27.83)     1:20.60 (28.41)     1:49.65 (29.05)
 10 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA               1:47.76    1:50.36        
              24.62       52.10 (27.48)     1:20.73 (28.63)     1:50.36 (29.63)
 11 Heasley, Foster J         17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:49.42    1:51.49        
              25.58       53.73 (28.15)     1:22.42 (28.69)     1:51.49 (29.07)
 12 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               1:55.98    1:51.68        
              25.40       53.63 (28.23)     1:22.53 (28.90)     1:51.68 (29.15)
 13 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA              1:52.44    1:51.99        
              25.86       54.01 (28.15)     1:22.85 (28.84)     1:51.99 (29.14)
 14 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA               1:47.95    1:52.05        
              25.56       53.86 (28.30)     1:23.25 (29.39)     1:52.05 (28.80)
 14 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               1:53.08    1:52.05        
              24.91       52.87 (27.96)     1:22.76 (29.89)     1:52.05 (29.29)
 16 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:46.77    1:52.29        
              25.31       53.32 (28.01)     1:22.79 (29.47)     1:52.29 (29.50)
 17 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              1:53.37    1:52.92        
              25.82       54.41 (28.59)     1:23.92 (29.51)     1:52.92 (29.00)
 18 Stanitis, Travis D        15 SKY-MA               1:54.26    1:52.95        
              25.91       54.63 (28.72)     1:24.38 (29.75)     1:52.95 (28.57)
 19 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               1:51.34    1:53.17        
              25.54       54.46 (28.92)     1:24.17 (29.71)     1:53.17 (29.00)
 20 Brownstead, John R        15 NLAC-MA              1:52.08    1:53.48        
              25.44       53.84 (28.40)     1:23.61 (29.77)     1:53.48 (29.87)
 21 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA               1:52.51    1:53.61        
              26.57       55.30 (28.73)     1:24.78 (29.48)     1:53.61 (28.83)
 22 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                1:54.86    1:54.26        
              25.63       54.79 (29.16)     1:24.78 (29.99)     1:54.26 (29.48)
 23 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA           1:57.43    1:55.09        
              26.12       55.13 (29.01)     1:25.64 (30.51)     1:55.09 (29.45)
 24 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:55.68    1:56.42        
              26.26       55.99 (29.73)     1:27.03 (31.04)     1:56.42 (29.39)
 25 Hebel, Evan M             16 RY-MA                1:56.82    1:56.75        
              26.06       55.31 (29.25)     1:25.74 (30.43)     1:56.75 (31.01)
 26 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:49.74    1:57.26        
              26.73       55.87 (29.14)     1:26.30 (30.43)     1:57.26 (30.96)
 27 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               2:01.01    1:57.58        
              26.30       56.77 (30.47)     1:28.11 (31.34)     1:57.58 (29.47)
 28 Leach, Daniel J           17 PACS-MA              1:57.45    1:58.27        
              27.12       57.56 (30.44)     1:28.03 (30.47)     1:58.27 (30.24)
 29 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:51.65    1:58.65        
              26.84       55.86 (29.02)     1:26.83 (30.97)     1:58.65 (31.82)
 30 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA              1:57.13    1:58.95        
              26.59       56.17 (29.58)     1:27.27 (31.10)     1:58.95 (31.68)
 30 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA               1:53.47    1:58.95        
              27.71       58.11 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.19)     1:58.95 (29.65)
 32 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA              2:01.39    1:59.33        
              26.86       57.05 (30.19)     1:28.74 (31.69)     1:59.33 (30.59)
 33 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA               2:02.01    1:59.58        
              27.05       57.06 (30.01)     1:28.46 (31.40)     1:59.58 (31.12)
 34 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA              1:49.16    1:59.68        
              27.01       56.98 (29.97)     1:28.35 (31.37)     1:59.68 (31.33)
 35 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:56.66    1:59.93        
              27.29       57.76 (30.47)     1:29.29 (31.53)     1:59.93 (30.64)
 36 Hancock, Lucas D          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:01.82    2:00.28        
              26.23       57.43 (31.20)     1:30.01 (32.58)     2:00.28 (30.27)
 37 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA           2:07.46    2:00.47        
              26.63       56.78 (30.15)     1:28.94 (32.16)     2:00.47 (31.53)
 38 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:02.20        
              27.56       59.10 (31.54)     1:31.44 (32.34)     2:02.20 (30.76)
 39 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:00.40    2:03.24        
              26.69       58.03 (31.34)     1:30.95 (32.92)     2:03.24 (32.29)
 40 Becker, Eric T            16 RY-MA                     NT    2:03.56        
              27.81       59.23 (31.42)     1:32.09 (32.86)     2:03.56 (31.47)
 41 Rahardjo, Alfons B        16 MSA-MA               2:19.40    2:08.35        
              28.95     1:01.52 (32.57)     1:34.94 (33.42)     2:08.35 (33.41)
 42 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA               2:13.85    2:08.61        
              30.84     1:03.72 (32.88)     1:36.90 (33.18)     2:08.61 (31.71)
 43 Risser, Sam S             17 LAC-MA               2:06.53    2:10.05        
              27.93       59.97 (32.04)     1:34.74 (34.77)     2:10.05 (35.31)
 44 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              2:02.87    2:10.59        
              30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:37.98 (34.48)     2:10.59 (32.61)
 45 Hancock, Zachary T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:16.69    2:10.90        
              29.03     1:02.06 (33.03)     1:36.99 (34.93)     2:10.90 (33.91)
 46 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA               2:11.83    2:15.41        
                            1:03.48 ( )   2:15.41 (1:11.93)                    
 47 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               2:10.34    2:18.42        
              30.07     1:05.24 (35.17)     1:42.49 (37.25)     2:18.42 (35.93)
 48 Allgeier, Matt D          18 NLAC-MA              2:30.26    2:24.34        
              32.20     1:08.76 (36.56)   2:24.34 (1:15.58)                    
 49 Brown, Austin A           15 HAY-MA               2:45.54    2:41.35        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  AAAA
        1:58.99  SR20
        2:00.39  AAA
        2:02.49  JO20
        2:05.79  AA
        2:11.29  A
        2:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              1:55.55    1:58.70 SR20   
              26.98       56.72 (29.74)     1:27.64 (30.92)     1:58.70 (31.06)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:59.49    1:59.70 AAA    
              27.71       58.43 (30.72)     1:29.60 (31.17)     1:59.70 (30.10)
  3 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              2:01.86    1:59.93 AAA    
              27.81       58.64 (30.83)     1:29.98 (31.34)     1:59.93 (29.95)
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              2:00.23    2:00.09 AAA    
              27.41       57.58 (30.17)     1:28.98 (31.40)     2:00.09 (31.11)
  5 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              2:01.83    2:02.93 AA     
              27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:30.69 (32.27)     2:02.93 (32.24)
  6 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               2:10.28    2:03.51 AA     
              28.53       59.77 (31.24)     1:32.31 (32.54)     2:03.51 (31.20)
  7 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:06.66    2:03.73 AA     
              27.26       58.36 (31.10)     1:31.45 (33.09)     2:03.73 (32.28)
  8 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:05.69    2:04.75 AA     
              28.89     1:00.34 (31.45)     1:32.50 (32.16)     2:04.75 (32.25)
  9 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA           2:08.00    2:04.79 AA     
              27.95       59.54 (31.59)     1:32.72 (33.18)     2:04.79 (32.07)
 10 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:05.15    2:05.93 A      
              28.47     1:00.51 (32.04)     1:33.53 (33.02)     2:05.93 (32.40)
 11 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               2:06.67    2:06.10 A      
              29.07     1:01.03 (31.96)     1:33.89 (32.86)     2:06.10 (32.21)
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:00.50    2:06.42 A      
              29.15     1:00.89 (31.74)     1:33.69 (32.80)     2:06.42 (32.73)
 13 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:10.27    2:07.46 A      
              28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)     1:34.69 (33.74)     2:07.46 (32.77)
 14 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:07.23    2:07.90 A      
              29.22     1:01.76 (32.54)     1:35.19 (33.43)     2:07.90 (32.71)
 15 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                2:04.25    2:08.65 A      
              28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:35.24 (34.32)     2:08.65 (33.41)
 16 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                2:05.35    2:09.11 A      
              29.67     1:02.46 (32.79)     1:36.09 (33.63)     2:09.11 (33.02)
 17 Welna, Emily R            13 SKY-MA               2:10.29    2:10.82 A      
              30.79     1:03.60 (32.81)     1:37.66 (34.06)     2:10.82 (33.16)
 18 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:11.03    2:12.22 B      
              30.66     1:03.78 (33.12)     1:38.35 (34.57)     2:12.22 (33.87)
 19 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               2:10.72    2:13.22 B      
              30.82     1:04.43 (33.61)     1:39.48 (35.05)     2:13.22 (33.74)
B - Division  
  1 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                2:12.55    2:09.33 A      
              29.28     1:02.19 (32.91)     1:36.14 (33.95)     2:09.33 (33.19)
  2 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               2:13.84    2:10.69 A      
              28.99     1:02.60 (33.61)     1:36.98 (34.38)     2:10.69 (33.71)
  3 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                2:17.79    2:11.85 B      
              29.03     1:02.93 (33.90)     1:37.60 (34.67)     2:11.85 (34.25)
  4 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:14.81    2:13.23 B      
              30.37     1:04.90 (34.53)     1:39.33 (34.43)     2:13.23 (33.90)
  5 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               2:13.49    2:13.77 B      
              30.70     1:04.74 (34.04)     1:40.01 (35.27)     2:13.77 (33.76)
  6 Cunningham, Maddie        14 RY-MA                2:18.35    2:14.11 B      
              29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:38.53 (35.59)     2:14.11 (35.58)
  7 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA               2:15.05    2:14.86 B      
              29.77     1:04.25 (34.48)     1:39.79 (35.54)     2:14.86 (35.07)
  8 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                2:21.11    2:15.30 B      
              30.23     1:04.49 (34.26)     1:41.31 (36.82)     2:15.30 (33.99)
  9 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              2:15.66    2:15.36 B      
              31.90     1:07.41 (35.51)     1:42.49 (35.08)     2:15.36 (32.87)
 10 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               2:22.25    2:15.65 B      
              30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:40.85 (35.83)     2:15.65 (34.80)
 11 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              2:13.47    2:16.22 B      
              31.89     1:06.67 (34.78)     1:41.61 (34.94)     2:16.22 (34.61)
 12 Cuneo, Olivia J           13 GRA-MA               2:17.04    2:16.30 B      
              30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)     1:39.92 (35.66)     2:16.30 (36.38)
 13 Quance, Luscinia M        14 GRA-MA               2:19.90    2:16.90 B      
              31.64     1:06.94 (35.30)     1:42.59 (35.65)     2:16.90 (34.31)
 14 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:14.49    2:17.02 B      
              30.95     1:05.32 (34.37)     1:41.62 (36.30)     2:17.02 (35.40)
 15 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:16.23    2:17.40 B      
              30.34     1:05.22 (34.88)     1:41.60 (36.38)     2:17.40 (35.80)
 16 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               2:18.52    2:17.95 B      
              31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:42.73 (36.25)     2:17.95 (35.22)
 17 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                2:21.93    2:18.08 B      
              31.34     1:06.69 (35.35)     1:42.63 (35.94)     2:18.08 (35.45)
 18 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               2:21.91    2:18.76 B      
              32.15     1:08.05 (35.90)     1:44.08 (36.03)     2:18.76 (34.68)
 19 Sulman, Meredith R        14 SCAY-MA              2:22.19    2:19.82 B      
              32.19     1:08.56 (36.37)     1:45.25 (36.69)     2:19.82 (34.57)
 20 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                2:19.45    2:20.11 B      
              31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)     1:43.62 (37.05)     2:20.11 (36.49)
 21 Sambuco, Allison K        13 GRA-MA               2:16.19    2:20.52 B      
              33.13     1:08.30 (35.17)     1:44.63 (36.33)     2:20.52 (35.89)
 22 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA              2:22.29    2:20.53 B      
              32.31     1:08.02 (35.71)     1:45.25 (37.23)     2:20.53 (35.28)
 23 Wonsock, Kenna P          13 SKY-MA               2:31.05    2:21.66 B      
              32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:46.49 (36.56)     2:21.66 (35.17)
 24 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               2:19.94    2:23.45 B      
              32.36     1:10.29 (37.93)     1:47.60 (37.31)     2:23.45 (35.85)
 25 Legree, Cee Cee J         13 GRA-MA               2:29.22    2:28.76 B      
              32.62     1:09.53 (36.91)     1:48.25 (38.72)     2:28.76 (40.51)
 26 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               2:26.83    2:28.96 B      
              32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)     1:50.73 (39.94)     2:28.96 (38.23)
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    2:10.87 A      
              30.01     1:03.69 (33.68)     1:37.88 (34.19)     2:10.87 (32.99)
  2 Ohsiek, Sarah G           14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:29.40 B      
              32.55     1:10.70 (38.15)     1:50.55 (39.85)     2:29.40 (38.85)
  3 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    2:32.63 B      
              35.68     1:15.35 (39.67)     1:54.97 (39.62)     2:32.63 (37.66)
  4 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA                   NT    2:42.45        
              36.56     1:18.59 (42.03)     2:01.46 (42.87)     2:42.45 (40.99)
  5 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               2:38.13    2:42.68        
              35.32     1:16.89 (41.57)     2:00.24 (43.35)     2:42.68 (42.44)
  6 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA               2:38.97    2:43.45        
              34.72     1:16.73 (42.01)     2:01.71 (44.98)     2:43.45 (41.74)
  7 Wafula, Danae             13 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:43.87        
              33.56     1:13.60 (40.04)     1:58.61 (45.01)     2:43.87 (45.26)
  8 Hutto, Grace              13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:47.48        
                            1:19.84 ( )     2:04.95 (45.11)     2:47.48 (42.53)
  9 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               3:03.48    3:01.10        
              41.47     1:27.43 (45.96)     2:14.97 (47.54)     3:01.10 (46.13)
 10 Bhaskar, Preethi          13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:19.05        
              42.24     1:34.08 (51.84)     2:28.09 (54.01)     3:19.05 (50.96)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.29  AAAA
        1:48.99  SR20
        1:52.39  AAA
        1:56.29  JO20
        1:57.49  AA
        2:02.59  A
        2:22.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:55.30    1:52.31 AAA    
              25.87       54.99 (29.12)     1:24.04 (29.05)     1:52.31 (28.27)
  2 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:54.77    1:52.69 JO20   
              25.19       53.65 (28.46)     1:23.59 (29.94)     1:52.69 (29.10)
  3 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                1:55.30    1:56.06 JO20   
              25.81       54.61 (28.80)     1:23.06 (28.45)     1:56.06 (33.00)
  4 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           1:58.34    1:56.25 JO20   
              25.98       55.50 (29.52)     1:26.17 (30.67)     1:56.25 (30.08)
  5 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               1:57.00    1:57.24 AA     
              26.63       56.37 (29.74)     1:26.68 (30.31)     1:57.24 (30.56)
  6 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA              1:55.52    1:57.51 A      
              26.64       56.12 (29.48)     1:27.02 (30.90)     1:57.51 (30.49)
  7 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               2:01.50    1:59.40 A      
              26.64       56.95 (30.31)     1:28.70 (31.75)     1:59.40 (30.70)
  8 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA              2:00.80    1:59.57 A      
              26.91       56.91 (30.00)     1:28.54 (31.63)     1:59.57 (31.03)
  9 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                1:59.47    2:01.10 A      
              27.28       57.75 (30.47)     1:29.76 (32.01)     2:01.10 (31.34)
B - Division  
  1 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA           2:06.78    1:59.14 A      
              26.83       57.23 (30.40)     1:28.87 (31.64)     1:59.14 (30.27)
  2 Conn, Miles D             14 MSA-MA               2:04.69    1:59.43 A      
              27.53       58.07 (30.54)     1:29.16 (31.09)     1:59.43 (30.27)
  3 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA              2:06.33    2:04.47 B      
              28.24       59.39 (31.15)     1:32.18 (32.79)     2:04.47 (32.29)
  4 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA               2:22.61    2:05.36 B      
              27.36       59.47 (32.11)     1:31.86 (32.39)     2:05.36 (33.50)
  5 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA               2:04.04    2:05.49 B      
              27.88       59.45 (31.57)     1:32.54 (33.09)     2:05.49 (32.95)
  6 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:21.19    2:07.76 B      
              29.09     1:02.02 (32.93)     1:35.48 (33.46)     2:07.76 (32.28)
  7 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA           2:10.50    2:07.83 B      
              28.48     1:00.89 (32.41)     1:35.51 (34.62)     2:07.83 (32.32)
  8 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              2:11.10    2:09.08 B      
              29.12     1:02.10 (32.98)     1:35.52 (33.42)     2:09.08 (33.56)
  9 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA               2:05.01    2:09.41 B      
              29.06     1:02.19 (33.13)   2:09.41 (1:07.22)                    
 10 DiMartini, Frankie J      13 RY-MA                2:08.08    2:09.42 B      
              29.02     1:02.10 (33.08)     1:36.18 (34.08)     2:09.42 (33.24)
 11 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               2:16.08    2:09.62 B      
              29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:38.05 (34.60)     2:09.62 (31.57)
 12 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:19.67    2:09.63 B      
              30.19     1:03.58 (33.39)     1:37.52 (33.94)     2:09.63 (32.11)
 13 Perez, Elias M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:21.59    2:12.86 B      
              27.54       59.75 (32.21)     1:35.73 (35.98)     2:12.86 (37.13)
 14 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:19.63    2:13.77 B      
              31.22     1:05.43 (34.21)     1:40.63 (35.20)     2:13.77 (33.14)
 15 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:14.54    2:13.88 B      
              30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:41.22 (35.56)     2:13.88 (32.66)
 16 Teets, Grayson C          14 PACS-MA              2:13.25    2:13.93 B      
              29.67     1:02.95 (33.28)     1:38.11 (35.16)     2:13.93 (35.82)
 17 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA               2:12.53    2:14.72 B      
              30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)     1:39.58 (35.90)     2:14.72 (35.14)
 18 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA               2:21.02    2:19.96 B      
              30.82     1:06.32 (35.50)     1:43.76 (37.44)     2:19.96 (36.20)
C - Division  
  1 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                     NT    1:55.27 JO20   
              25.71       55.15 (29.44)     1:25.36 (30.21)     1:55.27 (29.91)
  2 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                     NT    2:08.09 B      
              27.80       59.92 (32.12)     1:33.80 (33.88)     2:08.09 (34.29)
  3 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:08.77 B      
              29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)     1:36.05 (33.45)     2:08.77 (32.72)
  4 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD               2:26.70    2:20.71 B      
              32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)     1:46.33 (37.33)     2:20.71 (34.38)
  5 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               2:30.32    2:21.42 B      
              34.55     1:11.95 (37.40)     1:47.88 (35.93)     2:21.42 (33.54)
  6 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               2:30.62    2:28.58        
              33.25     1:11.86 (38.61)     1:50.95 (39.09)     2:28.58 (37.63)
  7 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:30.34        
              32.10     1:10.45 (38.35)     1:51.17 (40.72)     2:30.34 (39.17)
  8 Reen, Noah R              14 LAC-MA               2:27.17    2:30.46        
              32.63     1:10.80 (38.17)     1:51.14 (40.34)     2:30.46 (39.32)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA                57.21      57.53 SR20   
              26.91       57.53 (30.62)                                        
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA                 56.89      57.83 SR20   
              27.05       57.83 (30.78)                                        
  3 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 57.30      58.89 SR20   
              27.46       58.89 (31.43)                                        
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI                56.74      59.58 SR20   
              28.10       59.58 (31.48)                                        
  5 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA          57.18      59.71 SR20   
              28.36       59.71 (31.35)                                        
  6 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 57.22      59.85 SR20   
              28.22       59.85 (31.63)                                        
  7 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 58.94    1:00.13        
              29.22     1:00.13 (30.91)                                        
  8 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                  56.72    1:00.77        
              28.64     1:00.77 (32.13)                                        
  9 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA                 58.59    1:02.09        
              29.13     1:02.09 (32.96)                                        
 10 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               1:03.50    1:02.35        
              28.90     1:02.35 (33.45)                                        
 11 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               1:00.03    1:02.36        
              29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)                                        
 12 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.89    1:02.52        
              28.79     1:02.52 (33.73)                                        
 13 Wasielevski, Sarah        16 RY-MA                  58.03    1:02.74        
              28.92     1:02.74 (33.82)                                        
 14 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              1:01.67    1:02.81        
              29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)                                        
 15 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA               1:00.14    1:04.16        
              30.60     1:04.16 (33.56)                                        
 16 Fisher, Sarah G           16 RY-MA                1:01.37    1:04.73        
              30.07     1:04.73 (34.66)                                        
 17 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               1:04.25    1:04.74        
              30.18     1:04.74 (34.56)                                        
 18 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:04.67    1:05.66        
              31.00     1:05.66 (34.66)                                        
 19 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.33    1:05.84        
              31.82     1:05.84 (34.02)                                        
 20 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA           1:04.19    1:06.03        
              29.84     1:06.03 (36.19)                                        
 21 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA               1:08.17    1:06.80        
              30.83     1:06.80 (35.97)                                        
 22 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                1:09.63    1:06.92        
              30.79     1:06.92 (36.13)                                        
 23 Bertolotti, Adriana E     15 MSA-MA               1:09.34    1:07.05        
              31.84     1:07.05 (35.21)                                        
 24 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               1:07.53    1:07.39        
              31.63     1:07.39 (35.76)                                        
 25 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA              1:02.23    1:07.67        
              31.49     1:07.67 (36.18)                                        
 26 Patrick, Madeline A       16 THY-MA               1:05.60    1:07.78        
              31.18     1:07.78 (36.60)                                        
 27 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               1:09.72    1:08.01        
              31.40     1:08.01 (36.61)                                        
 28 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               1:08.68    1:08.16        
              32.22     1:08.16 (35.94)                                        
 29 Hardick, Clara E          16 RY-MA                1:06.83    1:08.74        
              31.50     1:08.74 (37.24)                                        
 30 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               1:08.00    1:08.87        
              31.66     1:08.87 (37.21)                                        
 31 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:09.54    1:09.59        
              31.76     1:09.59 (37.83)                                        
 32 Washlick, Mary R          16 GRA-MA               1:03.61    1:09.66        
              32.24     1:09.66 (37.42)                                        
 33 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA               1:04.92    1:09.69        
              32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)                                        
 34 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                1:06.99    1:09.97        
              33.73     1:09.97 (36.24)                                        
 35 Mahler, Emily N           17 SKY-MA                    NT    1:11.22        
              31.22     1:11.22 (40.00)                                        
 36 Hoffman, Natasha N        17 SCAY-MA              1:04.87    1:11.43        
              32.99     1:11.43 (38.44)                                        
 37 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA               1:08.15    1:11.69        
              30.95     1:11.69 (40.74)                                        
 38 Mannion, Lily M           15 GRA-MA               1:10.54    1:11.83        
              33.82     1:11.83 (38.01)                                        
 39 Rundle, Emma m            15 LPAC-MA              1:08.04    1:11.96        
              34.37     1:11.96 (37.59)                                        
 40 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              1:09.10    1:12.08        
              32.31     1:12.08 (39.77)                                        
 41 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA           1:11.49    1:13.05        
              33.20     1:13.05 (39.85)                                        
 42 Fink, Alexis M            17 EAC-MA               1:04.09    1:13.26        
              33.16     1:13.26 (40.10)                                        
 43 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA               1:10.91    1:13.39        
              33.19     1:13.39 (40.20)                                        
 44 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY-MA               1:11.55    1:14.24        
              32.87     1:14.24 (41.37)                                        
 45 Bakker, Anna C            16 MSA-MA               1:09.52    1:14.65        
              35.39     1:14.65 (39.26)                                        
 46 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA               1:09.39    1:16.84        
              36.67     1:16.84 (40.17)                                        
 47 Brown, Nya N              16 HAY-MA               1:22.50    1:19.47        
              35.08     1:19.47 (44.39)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 49.91      51.38 SR20   
              23.80       51.38 (27.58)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                  50.98      52.14 SR20   
              24.35       52.14 (27.79)                                        
  3 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                 52.66      54.01 SR20   
              25.01       54.01 (29.00)                                        
  4 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  55.50      54.48 SR20   
              24.72       54.48 (29.76)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                 58.57      55.25        
              26.52       55.25 (28.73)                                        
  6 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA             56.76      55.57        
              25.63       55.57 (29.94)                                        
  7 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 55.54      55.74        
              25.81       55.74 (29.93)                                        
  8 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 55.86      56.00        
              26.22       56.00 (29.78)                                        
  9 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 55.31      56.15        
              25.72       56.15 (30.43)                                        
 10 Heasley, Foster J         17 UNATTACHED-MA          54.64      56.29        
              26.15       56.29 (30.14)                                        
 11 Stanitis, Travis D        15 SKY-MA                 54.05      56.68        
              26.13       56.68 (30.55)                                        
 12 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA                54.48      56.74        
              26.56       56.74 (30.18)                                        
 13 Leach, Daniel J           17 PACS-MA                54.52      57.00        
              26.28       57.00 (30.72)                                        
 14 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA               1:00.43      57.13        
              26.57       57.13 (30.56)                                        
 15 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 59.63      57.68        
              26.24       57.68 (31.44)                                        
 16 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 57.44      57.74        
              26.67       57.74 (31.07)                                        
 17 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                    NT      57.83        
              27.34       57.83 (30.49)                                        
 18 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 55.03      58.46        
              27.10       58.46 (31.36)                                        
 19 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA                 59.58      58.52        
              26.95       58.52 (31.57)                                        
 20 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 57.37      58.79        
              27.37       58.79 (31.42)                                        
 21 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA                 58.28      58.83        
              27.01       58.83 (31.82)                                        
 22 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA                59.92      59.04        
              27.04       59.04 (32.00)                                        
 23 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA                57.03      59.29        
              27.33       59.29 (31.96)                                        
 24 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               1:00.00      59.40        
              27.30       59.40 (32.10)                                        
 25 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:01.33      59.53        
              27.67       59.53 (31.86)                                        
 26 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                1:01.44      59.58        
              27.35       59.58 (32.23)                                        
 27 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA                 58.88      59.87        
              28.29       59.87 (31.58)                                        
 28 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.69    1:01.07        
              28.35     1:01.07 (32.72)                                        
 29 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:01.68    1:02.20        
              28.89     1:02.20 (33.31)                                        
 30 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA               1:01.38    1:02.32        
              28.60     1:02.32 (33.72)                                        
 31 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                1:02.64    1:02.38        
              28.39     1:02.38 (33.99)                                        
 32 Strieb, Sam               16 RY-MA                1:05.84    1:02.40        
              28.01     1:02.40 (34.39)                                        
 33 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:02.52        
              29.14     1:02.52 (33.38)                                        
 34 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               1:04.97    1:02.64        
              29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)                                        
 35 Sahaida, Jack T           15 RY-MA                1:10.49    1:05.22        
              29.70     1:05.22 (35.52)                                        
 36 Ernest, Asa C             15 GRA-MA               1:07.68    1:05.55        
 37 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA               1:10.58    1:06.66        
              31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)                                        
 38 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               1:15.01    1:15.05        
              33.53     1:15.05 (41.52)                                        
 39 Brown, Austin A           15 HAY-MA               1:22.19    1:21.61        
              37.69     1:21.61 (43.92)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.69  AAAA
        1:00.09  SR20
        1:00.49  AAA
        1:03.19  AA
        1:03.69  JO20
        1:05.99  A
        1:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  56.36      58.73 SR20   
              27.52       58.73 (31.21)                                        
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                1:01.50    1:00.87 AA     
              28.87     1:00.87 (32.00)                                        
  3 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               1:00.50    1:02.42 AA     
              29.39     1:02.42 (33.03)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:02.80    1:03.05 AA     
              30.32     1:03.05 (32.73)                                        
  5 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               1:04.49    1:03.70 A      
              29.95     1:03.70 (33.75)                                        
  6 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                1:03.08    1:03.76 A      
              29.63     1:03.76 (34.13)                                        
  7 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.02    1:04.00 A      
              29.60     1:04.00 (34.40)                                        
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:01.72    1:04.41 A      
              30.67     1:04.41 (33.74)                                        
  9 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA               1:02.09    1:04.86 A      
              30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)                                        
 10 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                1:05.36    1:05.97 A      
              29.83     1:05.97 (36.14)                                        
 11 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:04.82    1:06.25 B      
              30.03     1:06.25 (36.22)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Maddie        14 RY-MA                1:05.07    1:08.11 B      
              31.54     1:08.11 (36.57)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA           1:06.60    1:04.25 A      
              30.82     1:04.25 (33.43)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:07.98    1:07.05 B      
              31.03     1:07.05 (36.02)                                        
  3 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:08.47    1:07.77 B      
              31.88     1:07.77 (35.89)                                        
  4 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              1:10.04    1:07.90 B      
              32.93     1:07.90 (34.97)                                        
  5 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               1:09.80    1:08.55 B      
              31.70     1:08.55 (36.85)                                        
  6 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               1:11.93    1:10.21 B      
              32.64     1:10.21 (37.57)                                        
  7 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.27    1:10.86 B      
              32.72     1:10.86 (38.14)                                        
  8 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               1:09.56    1:11.26 B      
              33.10     1:11.26 (38.16)                                        
  9 Cuneo, Olivia J           13 GRA-MA               1:09.20    1:11.50 B      
              32.90     1:11.50 (38.60)                                        
 10 Welna, Emily R            13 SKY-MA               1:12.00    1:12.10 B      
              34.01     1:12.10 (38.09)                                        
 11 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:08.02    1:12.25 B      
 12 Sambuco, Allison K        13 GRA-MA               1:10.86    1:12.31 B      
 13 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:14.21    1:12.49 B      
              34.62     1:12.49 (37.87)                                        
 14 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA               1:14.50    1:12.52 B      
              33.82     1:12.52 (38.70)                                        
 15 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA               1:12.55    1:12.86 B      
              34.30     1:12.86 (38.56)                                        
 16 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              1:16.35    1:12.98 B      
              31.13     1:12.98 (41.85)                                        
 17 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:13.76    1:13.01 B      
              33.43     1:13.01 (39.58)                                        
 18 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                1:13.07    1:13.22 B      
              34.12     1:13.22 (39.10)                                        
 19 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               1:16.30    1:16.83 B      
              35.55     1:16.83 (41.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    1:08.26 B      
              32.73     1:08.26 (35.53)                                        
  2 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              1:19.90    1:11.05 B      
              33.39     1:11.05 (37.66)                                        
  3 Cusack, Caroline M        14 MSA-MA               1:18.58    1:13.23 B      
              33.13     1:13.23 (40.10)                                        
  4 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA              1:17.38    1:13.62 B      
              34.41     1:13.62 (39.21)                                        
  5 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:18.46    1:14.77 B      
              34.35     1:14.77 (40.42)                                        
  6 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:24.37    1:18.59        
              36.44     1:18.59 (42.15)                                        
  7 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:23.00    1:20.16        
              35.38     1:20.16 (44.78)                                        
  8 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              1:19.23    1:22.03        
              39.22     1:22.03 (42.81)                                        
  9 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               1:22.67    1:22.14        
              37.77     1:22.14 (44.37)                                        
 10 Brady, Audrey L           13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:24.78        
              37.91     1:24.78 (46.87)                                        
 11 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:21.39    1:25.18        
              39.56     1:25.18 (45.62)                                        
 12 Ohsiek, Sarah G           14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:26.70        
 13 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    1:29.18        
              40.54     1:29.18 (48.64)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.59  AAAA
          55.09  SR20
          56.09  AAA
          58.69  AA
          59.59  JO20
        1:01.29  A
        1:11.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                  55.56      55.52 AAA    
              25.97       55.52 (29.55)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 59.72      56.03 AAA    
              26.88       56.03 (29.15)                                        
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.59      59.75 A      
              27.50       59.75 (32.25)                                        
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               1:00.58    1:00.22 A      
              28.42     1:00.22 (31.80)                                        
  5 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA              1:00.86    1:00.34 A      
              28.20     1:00.34 (32.14)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA              1:02.92      58.45 AA     
              27.05       58.45 (31.40)                                        
  2 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           1:01.71    1:00.14 A      
              28.98     1:00.14 (31.16)                                        
  3 Conn, Miles D             14 MSA-MA               1:01.68    1:00.82 A      
              28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                1:08.31    1:01.42 B      
              29.25     1:01.42 (32.17)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                1:02.41    1:02.71 B      
              28.57     1:02.71 (34.14)                                        
  6 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA              1:04.41    1:03.96 B      
              30.03     1:03.96 (33.93)                                        
  7 Perez, Elias M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:09.41    1:06.05 B      
              30.95     1:06.05 (35.10)                                        
  8 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA               1:06.86    1:06.44 B      
              30.88     1:06.44 (35.56)                                        
  9 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:06.45    1:06.93 B      
              29.52     1:06.93 (37.41)                                        
 10 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA               1:11.00    1:07.88 B      
              31.96     1:07.88 (35.92)                                        
 11 Anderson, Harry W         14 CYA-MA               1:06.57    1:08.10 B      
              31.06     1:08.10 (37.04)                                        
 12 DiMartini, Frankie J      13 RY-MA                1:03.29    1:08.59 B      
              31.62     1:08.59 (36.97)                                        
 13 Teets, Grayson C          14 PACS-MA              1:08.95    1:08.77 B      
              31.68     1:08.77 (37.09)                                        
 14 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA               1:09.76    1:09.72 B      
              31.21     1:09.72 (38.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                   NT      59.90 A      
              28.02       59.90 (31.88)                                        
  2 Mahoney, Matthew J        13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:01.72 B      
              28.45     1:01.72 (33.27)                                        
  3 Mahoney, Ryan J           14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:03.17 B      
              28.91     1:03.17 (34.26)                                        
  4 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.86    1:06.76 B      
              31.69     1:06.76 (35.07)                                        
  5 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    1:07.49 B      
              31.31     1:07.49 (36.18)                                        
  6 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               1:12.29    1:09.80 B      
              32.60     1:09.80 (37.20)                                        
  7 Piccone, Nick R           14 GRA-MA               1:14.00    1:12.62        
              33.09     1:12.62 (39.53)                                        
  8 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:12.75    1:12.68        
              33.15     1:12.68 (39.53)                                        
  9 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              1:18.22    1:13.81        
              33.58     1:13.81 (40.23)                                        
 10 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD               1:16.70    1:15.60        
              34.56     1:15.60 (41.04)                                        
 11 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA               1:17.16    1:15.83        
              33.90     1:15.83 (41.93)                                        
 12 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               1:29.85    1:17.49        
              33.40     1:17.49 (44.09)                                        
 13 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              1:30.84    1:17.95        
              36.46     1:17.95 (41.49)                                        
 14 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA               1:17.37    1:21.00        
              36.10     1:21.00 (44.90)                                        
 15 Filipas, Kevin J          13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:21.53        
              35.48     1:21.53 (46.05)                                        
 16 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               1:29.57    1:23.24        
              37.99     1:23.24 (45.25)                                        
 17 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA           1:15.25    1:24.44        
              35.94     1:24.44 (48.50)                                        
 18 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               1:25.73    1:25.56        
              40.11     1:25.56 (45.45)                                        
 19 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:53.14        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 23.02      24.13 SR20   
  2 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  23.77      24.27 SR20   
  3 Whipple, Abbey P          18 NLAC-MA                24.47      24.45 SR20   
  4 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                  23.27      24.89 SR20   
  5 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA                 24.21      24.97 SR20   
  6 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA                25.74      25.11 SR20   
  7 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.61      25.32 SR20   
  8 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI                24.19      25.34 SR20   
  9 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 25.02      25.70        
 10 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA             26.39      25.87        
 11 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA                 24.91      25.91        
 12 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA                27.70      26.06        
 13 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA                 25.66      26.27        
 14 Pryshchenko, Katya A      17 MSA-MA                 26.79      26.47        
 15 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA                 24.94      26.51        
 16 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA                 26.18      26.56        
 17 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA          25.60      26.59        
 18 Kahn, Ella A              15 RY-MA                  25.52      26.66        
 19 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA                 25.94      26.87        
 20 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA                 25.99      26.91        
 21 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA                 26.05      26.93        
 22 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA             26.98      26.95        
 23 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA                 25.19      26.98        
 23 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                 25.78      26.98        
 25 Tryon, Eva G              17 GRA-MA                 26.87      27.08        
 26 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA                 26.01      27.11        
 27 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA                 26.89      27.22        
 28 Mahler, Emily N           17 SKY-MA                 25.97      27.33        
 29 Steckiel, Abby G          15 LAC-MA                 26.66      27.34        
 30 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA                 27.58      27.38        
 30 Wasielevski, Sarah        16 RY-MA                  25.77      27.38        
 32 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA                 26.21      27.49        
 33 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA                 26.59      27.67        
 34 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA                27.67      27.71        
 35 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA                26.97      27.73        
 36 Hardick, Clara E          16 RY-MA                  28.66      27.96        
 37 Bakker, Anna C            16 MSA-MA                 27.45      28.08        
 38 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA                 27.30      28.13        
 39 Patrick, Madeline A       16 THY-MA                 27.66      28.30        
 40 Houck, Sierra G           15 EAC-MA                 27.99      28.47        
 41 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                  27.55      28.80        
 42 Sambuco, Allison K        13 GRA-MA                 29.10      28.86        
 43 Farkas, Kayla R           15 LAC-MA                    NT      28.96        
 44 Hoffman, Natasha N        17 SCAY-MA                25.06      29.10        
 45 Rundle, Emma m            15 LPAC-MA                29.68      29.19        
 46 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                  29.20      29.23        
 47 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                  29.54      29.35        
 48 Dehoff, Jena L            17 WSY-MA                 31.23      29.55        
 49 Ovalle, Alexa R           15 LAC-MA                 27.90      29.56        
 50 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA                 28.70      29.63        
 51 Aguero, Nicole R          17 SKY-MA                 29.11      29.69        
 52 Fink, Alexis M            17 EAC-MA                 26.89      30.14        
 53 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA                 27.82      30.23        
 54 Vasko, Sarah A            12 GRA-MA                 30.11      30.24        
 55 Gerhart, Abbie M          17 SCAY-MA                29.28      30.68        
 56 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD                 29.13      30.71        
 57 Wylam, Emma L             17 WSY-MA                 29.73      30.98        
 58 Brown, Nya N              16 HAY-MA                 29.87      31.04        
 59 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA                 29.74      31.22        
 60 Bhaskar, Shanthi          15 MSA-MA                 32.55      32.05        
 61 Butterfield, Becky A      15 WSY-MA                 30.86      32.32        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matt K        17 UNATTACHED-MA          19.55      20.49 SR20   
  2 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                  20.73      21.63 SR20   
  3 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 20.74      22.02 SR20   
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNATTACHED-MA          21.71      22.18 SR20   
  5 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 22.08      22.22 SR20   
  6 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                 22.12      22.33 SR20   
  7 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                  21.81      22.49 SR20   
  8 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                  22.56      22.81        
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                 22.91      22.88        
 10 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY-MA                 23.81      22.89        
 11 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 23.03      23.04        
 12 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA                 22.71      23.09        
 13 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 23.63      23.13        
 14 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 22.62      23.26        
 15 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 22.29      23.31        
 16 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 23.58      23.33        
 17 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA             23.76      23.34        
 18 Arms, Trevor J            16 CVAC-MA                23.43      23.36        
 19 Isupov, Aleksander F      15 THY-MA                 23.04      23.47        
 20 Hebel, Evan M             16 RY-MA                  23.76      23.57        
 21 Hancock, Jonah M          17 COLLEGIATE-MA          23.61      23.69        
 22 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY-MA                 23.40      23.93        
 22 Stanitis, Travis D        15 SKY-MA                 23.53      23.93        
 22 Brownstead, John R        15 NLAC-MA                24.10      23.93        
 25 Zheng, Garrick            16 NLAC-MA                23.86      23.94        
 26 Hancock, Lucas D          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.74      24.19        
 27 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  22.85      24.25        
 28 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA          24.38      24.26        
 29 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                  23.07      24.31        
 30 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 24.55      24.43        
 31 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                  24.14      24.51        
 32 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA                 24.85      24.57        
 33 Strieb, Sam               16 RY-MA                  24.18      24.58        
 34 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA                23.74      24.68        
 35 Becker, Eric T            16 RY-MA                  23.78      24.71        
 36 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA                24.91      24.85        
 36 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA                26.29      24.85        
 38 Sahaida, Jack T           15 RY-MA                  24.23      25.03        
 39 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNATTACHED-MA          25.17      25.05        
 40 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                 25.33      25.08        
 41 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                  25.42      25.13        
 42 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 24.82      25.14        
 43 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA                 24.48      25.44        
 44 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA                 24.63      25.49        
 45 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA             26.33      25.55        
 46 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA                 24.85      25.62        
 47 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA                 25.74      25.83        
 48 Risser, Sam S             17 LAC-MA                 26.18      26.15        
 49 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA                 26.70      26.18        
 50 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                    NT      26.26        
 51 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA                 26.36      26.29        
 52 Grainda, Brady M          16 MSA-MA                 27.68      26.86        
 53 Drummond, Colin           15 MSA-MA                 29.02      27.20        
 54 Hancock, Zachary T        15 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.13      27.42        
 55 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA                 27.12      27.73        
 56 Allgeier, Matt D          18 NLAC-MA                29.65      28.70        
 57 Brown, Austin A           15 HAY-MA                 30.25      29.44        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.39  SR20
          25.69  AAA
          26.09  JO20
          26.79  AA
          27.99  A
          32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  24.28      24.97 SR20   
  2 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                26.19      25.15 SR20   
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  25.76      25.45 AAA    
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 25.47      25.59 AAA    
  5 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA                 25.68      25.63 AAA    
  6 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA                26.29      25.81 JO20   
  7 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA                 27.77      26.25 AA     
  8 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA                26.29      26.43 AA     
  9 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                 27.38      26.46 AA     
 10 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA                26.19      26.61 AA     
 11 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  26.71      26.69 AA     
 12 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA             27.49      26.73 AA     
 13 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA                 26.44      26.78 AA     
 14 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                  25.54      26.82 A      
 15 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                  25.82      26.84 A      
 15 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA                 26.97      26.84 A      
 17 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA                 25.98      26.88 A      
 18 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA                 27.00      26.92 A      
 19 Hess, Rachael S           14 RY-MA                  26.86      26.93 A      
 20 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                 26.56      26.95 A      
 21 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  27.24      27.06 A      
 22 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                  26.30      27.14 A      
 23 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA                 26.60      27.21 A      
 24 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA                27.44      27.29 A      
 25 Bensinger, Paige C        13 SKY-MA                 27.76      27.32 A      
 26 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA                 26.88      27.35 A      
 26 Cunningham, Maddie        14 RY-MA                  26.31      27.35 A      
 28 Welna, Emily R            13 SKY-MA                 27.51      27.44 A      
 29 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA                 26.73      27.46 A      
 30 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA                 27.07      27.55 A      
 31 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                  27.75      27.73 A      
 32 Cuneo, Olivia J           13 GRA-MA                 27.37      27.88 A      
 33 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA                 26.98      27.94 A      
 34 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA                 27.91      28.10 B      
 35 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                  27.77      28.15 B      
 36 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                  27.92      28.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA                 28.37      27.51 A      
  2 Cusack, Caroline M        14 MSA-MA                 28.80      27.61 A      
  3 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                  28.47      28.11 B      
  4 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD                 28.96      28.21 B      
  5 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD                 29.30      28.32 B      
  5 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA          28.62      28.32 B      
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                  28.68      28.53 B      
  8 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                  28.95      28.66 B      
  9 Wonsock, Kenna P          13 SKY-MA                 29.00      28.80 B      
 10 Sulman, Meredith R        14 SCAY-MA                28.76      29.00 B      
 11 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA                28.90      29.18 B      
 12 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                29.69      29.35 B      
 13 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA                30.06      29.52 B      
 14 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                  29.41      29.69 B      
 15 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA                 29.33      30.08 B      
 16 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA                 31.73      30.17 B      
 17 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA                30.42      30.20 B      
 18 Schwacke, Cara B          13 MSA-MA                 30.47      30.32 B      
 19 Hartley, Sophia G         13 MSA-MA                 30.57      30.54 B      
 20 Wafula, Danae             13 SCAY-MA                31.03      30.76 B      
 21 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD                 30.15      30.80 B      
 22 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA                 30.68      31.37 B      
 23 Legree, Cee Cee J         13 GRA-MA                 30.41      31.55 B      
 24 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA                 32.62      32.38 B      
 25 Hutto, Grace              13 GRA-MA                 32.53      32.40 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT      31.21 B      
  2 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA                 33.89      32.64 B      
  3 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA                 32.70      33.49        
  4 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA                   NT      34.49        
  5 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA                 34.98      34.67        
  6 Bhaskar, Preethi          13 MSA-MA                 36.26      37.14        
  7 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD                 36.37      37.36        
  8 Stout, Nevaeh L           13 WSY-MA                 42.79      39.75        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  AAAA
          22.69  SR20
          23.59  AAA
          24.49  JO20
          24.69  AA
          25.69  A
          29.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 24.88      23.77 JO20   
  2 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA          24.38      24.12 JO20   
  3 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA                 24.29      24.55 AA     
  4 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                  24.20      24.66 AA     
  5 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 24.85      24.72 A      
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA                 25.09      24.89 A      
  7 Baldwin, Dalton M         14 RY-MA                  25.04      24.91 A      
  8 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA             25.50      25.05 A      
  9 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                25.00      25.41 A      
 10 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA                 25.23      25.64 A      
 11 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA                 25.42      25.80 B      
 12 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                  25.60      25.81 B      
B - Division  
  1 Conn, Miles D             14 MSA-MA                 26.05      24.73 A      
  2 Perez, Elias M            14 UNATTACHED-MA          26.89      25.37 A      
  3 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA                25.84      25.71 B      
  4 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                26.06      25.92 B      
  5 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA                 26.41      26.28 B      
  6 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA             26.25      26.45 B      
  7 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA                 26.71      26.50 B      
  8 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA                 26.17      26.60 B      
  9 Anderson, Harry W         14 CYA-MA                 26.94      26.62 B      
 10 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA                29.54      26.79 B      
 11 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD                 27.92      26.97 B      
 12 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA          28.87      26.99 B      
 13 Lynch, Chris J            14 UNATTACHED-MA          28.16      27.12 B      
 14 DiMartini, Frankie J      13 RY-MA                  27.18      27.36 B      
 15 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA                28.14      27.45 B      
 16 Teets, Grayson C          14 PACS-MA                27.97      27.79 B      
 17 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                  28.11      27.80 B      
 18 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA                 27.74      27.89 B      
 19 Filipas, Kevin J          13 GRA-MA                 28.22      28.42 B      
 19 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA                 29.35      28.42 B      
 21 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA                 28.86      28.55 B      
 22 Nolen, Trevor J           13 EAC-MA                 28.56      28.65 B      
 23 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD                 29.73      28.82 B      
 24 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD                 29.10      28.84 B      
 25 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA                 29.49      29.18 B      
 26 Piccone, Nick R           14 GRA-MA                 29.33      29.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                     NT      23.18 AAA    
  2 Mahoney, Ryan J           14 GRA-MA                    NT      25.63 A      
  3 Mahoney, Matthew J        13 GRA-MA                    NT      26.34 B      
  4 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA                30.56      27.36 B      
  5 Reen, Noah R              14 LAC-MA                    NT      30.01        
  6 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD                 30.17      30.24        
  7 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA                31.39      30.53        
  8 Patrick, Peter M          13 THY-MA                 35.35      32.31        
  9 Marshall, Ethan V         13 HAY-MA                 31.60      32.35        
 10 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA                    NT      33.13        
 11 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY-MA                 36.48      36.12        
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                  54.28      58.80 SR20   
              29.04       58.80 (29.76)                                        
  2 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA                59.36    1:00.13 SR20   
              29.11     1:00.13 (31.02)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee           17 RY-MA                  54.68    1:00.43 SR20   
              29.50     1:00.43 (30.93)                                        
  4 Steckiel, Emma J          17 LAC-MA                 58.30    1:00.53 SR20   
              29.97     1:00.53 (30.56)                                        
  5 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA          59.49    1:01.62        
              29.96     1:01.62 (31.66)                                        
  6 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA                 57.45    1:01.96        
              30.26     1:01.96 (31.70)                                        
  7 Plempel, Jordan M         17 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.81    1:02.11        
              30.45     1:02.11 (31.66)                                        
  8 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                 56.87    1:02.14        
              30.00     1:02.14 (32.14)                                        
  9 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY-MA               1:01.30    1:03.38        
              31.30     1:03.38 (32.08)                                        
 10 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              1:00.20    1:03.68        
              30.60     1:03.68 (33.08)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               1:04.98    1:03.74        
              31.33     1:03.74 (32.41)                                        
 12 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.21    1:03.76        
              31.13     1:03.76 (32.63)                                        
 13 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               1:05.51    1:03.88        
              31.08     1:03.88 (32.80)                                        
 14 Mahler, Emily N           17 SKY-MA               1:02.38    1:04.66        
              31.32     1:04.66 (33.34)                                        
 15 Parry, Kayla G            14 LAC-MA               1:03.99    1:05.55        
              32.55     1:05.55 (33.00)                                        
 16 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA               1:03.71    1:06.15        
              32.35     1:06.15 (33.80)                                        
 17 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               1:03.65    1:06.25        
              32.52     1:06.25 (33.73)                                        
 18 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               1:06.44    1:06.36        
              32.74     1:06.36 (33.62)                                        
 19 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               1:05.30    1:06.90        
              32.67     1:06.90 (34.23)                                        
 20 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               1:05.69    1:07.26        
              32.44     1:07.26 (34.82)                                        
 21 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA               1:07.42    1:07.85        
              33.11     1:07.85 (34.74)                                        
 22 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA               1:06.41    1:07.88        
              32.73     1:07.88 (35.15)                                        
 23 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:09.56    1:08.38        
              34.10     1:08.38 (34.28)                                        
 24 Holmes, Jordan A          15 LAC-MA               1:06.92    1:08.61        
              33.63     1:08.61 (34.98)                                        
 25 Stier, Chae R             17 WSY-MA               1:08.34    1:08.73        
              33.98     1:08.73 (34.75)                                        
 26 Wasielevski, Sarah        16 RY-MA                1:11.35    1:09.04        
              33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)                                        
 27 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               1:06.55    1:09.33        
              34.23     1:09.33 (35.10)                                        
 28 Toney, Cara L             16 CC-MA                1:05.62    1:09.63        
              34.06     1:09.63 (35.57)                                        
 29 Merighi, Alaina           17 MARLINS-MA           1:11.04    1:09.71        
              34.54     1:09.71 (35.17)                                        
 30 Mannion, Lily M           15 GRA-MA               1:10.45    1:10.18        
              34.59     1:10.18 (35.59)                                        
 31 Hardick, Clara E          16 RY-MA                1:10.76    1:10.29        
              34.23     1:10.29 (36.06)                                        
 32 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY-MA               1:08.94    1:11.04        
              33.92     1:11.04 (37.12)                                        
 33 Bakker, Anna C            16 MSA-MA               1:09.04    1:12.17        
              35.54     1:12.17 (36.63)                                        
 34 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               1:08.96    1:12.19        
              34.83     1:12.19 (37.36)                                        
 35 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               1:06.43    1:12.33        
              35.16     1:12.33 (37.17)                                        
 36 Brandwene, Sophie J       15 LAC-MA               1:17.86    1:12.48        
              34.64     1:12.48 (37.84)                                        
 37 Vinson, Alexei N          15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.09    1:12.98        
              35.23     1:12.98 (37.75)                                        
 38 Marchese, Nina            16 MARLINS-MA           1:13.35    1:13.11        
              36.01     1:13.11 (37.10)                                        
 39 Vasko, Sarah A            12 GRA-MA               1:14.36    1:13.47        
              36.47     1:13.47 (37.00)                                        
 40 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               1:13.23    1:13.58        
              36.31     1:13.58 (37.27)                                        
 41 Stroble, Emily            16 CC-MA                1:11.23    1:13.74        
              36.09     1:13.74 (37.65)                                        
 42 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              1:09.83    1:14.04        
              35.96     1:14.04 (38.08)                                        
 43 Rundle, Emma m            15 LPAC-MA              1:13.80    1:14.68        
 44 Houck, Sierra G           15 EAC-MA               1:16.34    1:14.84        
              37.17     1:14.84 (37.67)                                        
 45 Dehoff, Jena L            17 WSY-MA               1:12.23    1:16.78        
              37.68     1:16.78 (39.10)                                        
 46 Oswald, Abby C            16 MSA-MA               1:14.33    1:17.72        
              38.14     1:17.72 (39.58)                                        
 47 Belardo, Lauren L         17 THY-MA               1:18.48    1:18.40        
              37.92     1:18.40 (40.48)                                        
 48 Brown, Nya N              16 HAY-MA               1:15.39    1:18.52        
              38.69     1:18.52 (39.83)                                        
 49 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                1:18.33    1:18.60        
 50 Butterfield, Becky A      15 WSY-MA               1:24.20    1:31.89        
              44.99     1:31.89 (46.90)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matt K        17 UNATTACHED-MA          48.00      51.18 SR20   
              24.74       51.18 (26.44)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ C                17 CC-MA                  50.90      53.68 SR20   
              26.02       53.68 (27.66)                                        
  3 Azzalina, Ben W           17 EAC-MA                 54.89      55.25 SR20   
              26.83       55.25 (28.42)                                        
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA                 55.38      55.45 SR20   
              27.13       55.45 (28.32)                                        
  5 Farrow, Kyle T            17 WSY-MA                 52.17      55.78 SR20   
              27.42       55.78 (28.36)                                        
  6 Hemingway, Patrick A      17 UNATTACHED-MA          53.61      55.84 SR20   
              26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
  7 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 57.12      57.02        
              28.34       57.02 (28.68)                                        
  8 Skiles, Logan G           18 WSY-MA                 54.44      57.50        
              27.71       57.50 (29.79)                                        
  9 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA                 58.01      57.72        
              28.37       57.72 (29.35)                                        
 10 Lambert, Zach C           15 UNATTACHED-MA          58.91      58.98        
              28.58       58.98 (30.40)                                        
 11 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                  59.01      59.14        
              28.76       59.14 (30.38)                                        
 12 McCurley, Aiden           17 RY-MA                     NT      59.19        
              27.77       59.19 (31.42)                                        
 13 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 57.69      59.25        
              28.87       59.25 (30.38)                                        
 14 McMillen, Aidan           16 CC-MA                  58.66      59.45        
              28.92       59.45 (30.53)                                        
 15 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA               1:00.28      59.48        
              28.83       59.48 (30.65)                                        
 16 Brownstead, John R        15 NLAC-MA                59.34      59.68        
              29.06       59.68 (30.62)                                        
 17 Hebel, Evan M             16 RY-MA                  57.91    1:00.54        
              29.36     1:00.54 (31.18)                                        
 18 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:02.92    1:00.93        
              29.09     1:00.93 (31.84)                                        
 19 Isupov, Aleksander F      15 THY-MA                 59.55    1:01.23        
              29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)                                        
 20 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               1:03.06    1:01.45        
              30.04     1:01.45 (31.41)                                        
 21 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                 57.35    1:01.96        
              29.88     1:01.96 (32.08)                                        
 22 Stanitis, Travis D        15 SKY-MA               1:03.51    1:02.05        
              29.79     1:02.05 (32.26)                                        
 23 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 59.37    1:02.36        
              30.70     1:02.36 (31.66)                                        
 24 Bloom, Reece W            16 SCAY-MA                58.89    1:02.40        
              30.73     1:02.40 (31.67)                                        
 25 Strieb, Sam               16 RY-MA                1:03.74    1:02.99        
              29.97     1:02.99 (33.02)                                        
 26 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA               1:03.18    1:03.07        
              31.27     1:03.07 (31.80)                                        
 27 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:02.36    1:03.61        
              31.49     1:03.61 (32.12)                                        
 28 Jones, Noah               16 MARLINS-MA           1:04.85    1:04.02        
              31.62     1:04.02 (32.40)                                        
 29 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA               1:06.50    1:04.11        
              31.15     1:04.11 (32.96)                                        
 30 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA               1:04.54    1:04.82        
              31.79     1:04.82 (33.03)                                        
 31 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:03.82    1:05.74        
              31.40     1:05.74 (34.34)                                        
 32 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA               1:05.96    1:05.93        
              32.55     1:05.93 (33.38)                                        
 33 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY-MA               1:06.41    1:06.02        
              32.02     1:06.02 (34.00)                                        
 34 Sahaida, Jack T           15 RY-MA                1:12.41    1:07.04        
              31.87     1:07.04 (35.17)                                        
 35 Merighi, Lucas            16 MARLINS-MA           1:08.70    1:07.35        
              33.40     1:07.35 (33.95)                                        
 36 Risser, Sam S             17 LAC-MA               1:04.99    1:07.94        
              32.03     1:07.94 (35.91)                                        
 37 Rudy, Jake W              15 EAC-MA               1:08.44    1:08.61        
              33.13     1:08.61 (35.48)                                        
 38 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY-MA               1:09.57    1:10.79        
              34.37     1:10.79 (36.42)                                        
 39 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               1:11.80    1:15.73        
              36.11     1:15.73 (39.62)                                        
 40 Grainda, Brady M          16 MSA-MA               1:18.01    1:18.72        
              38.78     1:18.72 (39.94)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.89  AAAA
        1:00.59  AAA
        1:01.09  SR20
        1:03.39  AA
        1:03.59  JO20
        1:06.19  A
        1:17.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                57.53      57.98 AAA    
              28.59       57.98 (29.39)                                        
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                  59.74      59.68 AAA    
              28.87       59.68 (30.81)                                        
  3 Gring, Sydney             14 RY-MA                  57.65    1:01.54 AA     
              29.61     1:01.54 (31.93)                                        
  4 Scudder, Diedre M         14 MSA-MA               1:03.83    1:01.79 AA     
              29.89     1:01.79 (31.90)                                        
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              1:02.91    1:03.66 A      
              31.01     1:03.66 (32.65)                                        
  6 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:06.13    1:04.55 A      
              31.56     1:04.55 (32.99)                                        
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:03.20    1:04.63 A      
              32.01     1:04.63 (32.62)                                        
  8 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:03.70    1:04.65 A      
              31.52     1:04.65 (33.13)                                        
  9 Wicks, McKenzie           13 CC-MA                1:03.84    1:06.76 B      
              32.32     1:06.76 (34.44)                                        
 10 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                1:02.20    1:07.35 B      
              32.39     1:07.35 (34.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Luciano, Lena             14 MARLINS-MA           1:06.64    1:05.19 A      
              31.85     1:05.19 (33.34)                                        
  2 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              1:07.48    1:06.51 B      
              32.03     1:06.51 (34.48)                                        
  3 Cusack, Caroline M        14 MSA-MA               1:10.95    1:07.98 B      
              32.80     1:07.98 (35.18)                                        
  4 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               1:09.02    1:08.25 B      
              33.22     1:08.25 (35.03)                                        
  5 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:07.51    1:08.55 B      
              33.42     1:08.55 (35.13)                                        
  6 Dobie, Lauren E           13 GRA-MA               1:10.61    1:08.81 B      
              33.53     1:08.81 (35.28)                                        
  7 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               1:10.59    1:09.84 B      
              34.81     1:09.84 (35.03)                                        
  8 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.82    1:09.95 B      
              33.74     1:09.95 (36.21)                                        
  9 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:09.37    1:10.49 B      
              34.71     1:10.49 (35.78)                                        
 10 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:12.45    1:10.63 B      
              34.36     1:10.63 (36.27)                                        
 11 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              1:13.82    1:10.71 B      
              33.17     1:10.71 (37.54)                                        
 12 Welna, Emily R            13 SKY-MA               1:10.02    1:10.77 B      
              35.46     1:10.77 (35.31)                                        
 13 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA               1:09.25    1:10.90 B      
              34.20     1:10.90 (36.70)                                        
 14 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA               1:10.13    1:11.34 B      
              34.15     1:11.34 (37.19)                                        
 15 Bensinger, Paige C        13 SKY-MA               1:12.13    1:12.44 B      
              35.45     1:12.44 (36.99)                                        
 16 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA               1:09.99    1:12.74 B      
              35.30     1:12.74 (37.44)                                        
 17 Quance, Luscinia M        14 GRA-MA               1:15.02    1:13.09 B      
              35.89     1:13.09 (37.20)                                        
 18 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:14.72    1:13.31 B      
              35.68     1:13.31 (37.63)                                        
 19 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              1:10.93    1:13.34 B      
              36.30     1:13.34 (37.04)                                        
 20 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:15.62    1:13.68 B      
              35.68     1:13.68 (38.00)                                        
 21 Eisenhofer, Sami M        13 RY-MA                1:15.68    1:13.81 B      
              35.46     1:13.81 (38.35)                                        
 22 Schwacke, Cara B          13 MSA-MA               1:12.73    1:14.36 B      
              35.74     1:14.36 (38.62)                                        
 23 Sulman, Meredith R        14 SCAY-MA              1:13.61    1:14.94 B      
              36.02     1:14.94 (38.92)                                        
 24 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:15.04    1:15.76 B      
              36.73     1:15.76 (39.03)                                        
 25 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA               1:15.39    1:15.88 B      
              36.90     1:15.88 (38.98)                                        
 26 Wonsock, Kenna P          13 SKY-MA               1:15.61    1:16.48 B      
              37.18     1:16.48 (39.30)                                        
 27 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:16.71 B      
              37.53     1:16.71 (39.18)                                        
 28 Rice, Maura F             14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:12.32    1:17.07 B      
              37.26     1:17.07 (39.81)                                        
 29 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:16.89    1:18.26        
              38.60     1:18.26 (39.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    1:07.20 B      
              32.87     1:07.20 (34.33)                                        
  2 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               1:17.87    1:14.18 B      
              35.80     1:14.18 (38.38)                                        
  3 Doucette, Kate L          14 SCAY-MA              1:19.61    1:17.40        
              38.21     1:17.40 (39.19)                                        
  4 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               1:21.49    1:19.79        
  5 Callahan, Sage            14 LAC-MA               1:24.25    1:21.50        
              40.00     1:21.50 (41.50)                                        
  6 Brady, Audrey L           13 GRA-MA               1:22.43    1:22.47        
  7 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                     NT    1:22.75        
              40.86     1:22.75 (41.89)                                        
  8 Wafula, Danae             13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:23.69        
              40.99     1:23.69 (42.70)                                        
  9 Hutto, Grace              13 GRA-MA               1:28.82    1:24.11        
 10 Hartley, Sophia G         13 MSA-MA               1:22.04    1:25.77        
              40.93     1:25.77 (44.84)                                        
 11 Pilato, Izzy L            13 MSA-MA               1:27.09    1:28.84        
              41.11     1:28.84 (47.73)                                        
 12 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA               1:31.58    1:29.00        
              42.99     1:29.00 (46.01)                                        
 13 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA                   NT    1:30.65        
              44.94     1:30.65 (45.71)                                        
 14 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:32.13    1:31.19        
              44.76     1:31.19 (46.43)                                        
 15 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               1:44.54    1:37.06        
              47.24     1:37.06 (49.82)                                        
 16 Stout, Nevaeh L           13 WSY-MA               2:00.86    1:55.97        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.09  AAAA
          55.99  SR20
          56.59  AAA
          59.19  AA
        1:00.39  JO20
        1:01.79  A
        1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               14 UNATTACHED-MA          58.82      58.13 AA     
              28.29       58.13 (29.84)                                        
  2 Toth, Cam W               14 HAY-MA                 59.87      58.54 AA     
              28.08       58.54 (30.46)                                        
  3 Pong, Roby D              14 CC-MA                1:00.70      59.32 JO20   
              28.89       59.32 (30.43)                                        
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:00.69      59.88 JO20   
              29.30       59.88 (30.58)                                        
  5 Croghan, Nick A           14 HAY-MA               1:01.45    1:00.51 A      
              29.98     1:00.51 (30.53)                                        
  6 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA              1:01.22    1:04.16 B      
              31.21     1:04.16 (32.95)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           1:02.21    1:01.09 A      
              29.83     1:01.09 (31.26)                                        
  2 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA              1:02.29    1:03.03 B      
              30.49     1:03.03 (32.54)                                        
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       13 LAC-MA               1:05.07    1:04.30 B      
              31.44     1:04.30 (32.86)                                        
  4 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA           1:08.58    1:05.67 B      
              31.45     1:05.67 (34.22)                                        
  5 Nolan, Trevor J           14 MARLINS-MA           1:06.49    1:05.72 B      
              32.46     1:05.72 (33.26)                                        
  6 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.71    1:06.32 B      
              32.81     1:06.32 (33.51)                                        
  7 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY-MA               1:06.56    1:06.99 B      
              32.21     1:06.99 (34.78)                                        
  8 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA              1:06.31    1:07.84 B      
              33.16     1:07.84 (34.68)                                        
  9 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               1:09.07    1:08.12 B      
              33.32     1:08.12 (34.80)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA               1:04.68    1:08.22 B      
              32.62     1:08.22 (35.60)                                        
 11 Troy, Will E              14 LAC-MA               1:06.37    1:08.39 B      
              33.19     1:08.39 (35.20)                                        
 12 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              1:04.58    1:08.53 B      
              33.10     1:08.53 (35.43)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA               1:07.93    1:08.94 B      
              33.70     1:08.94 (35.24)                                        
 14 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY-MA               1:07.92    1:10.75 B      
 15 Ritchie, Jed              13 CC-MA                1:11.14    1:11.16 B      
              35.41     1:11.16 (35.75)                                        
 16 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:10.49    1:11.22 B      
              35.11     1:11.22 (36.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Perez, Elias M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.40    1:08.14 B      
              32.96     1:08.14 (35.18)                                        
  2 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA               1:12.32    1:09.34 B      
              33.33     1:09.34 (36.01)                                        
  3 Filipas, Kevin J          13 GRA-MA               1:13.02    1:10.58 B      
              32.96     1:10.58 (37.62)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Ryan J           14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:11.44 B      
              34.43     1:11.44 (37.01)                                        
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               1:16.44    1:12.34        
              35.45     1:12.34 (36.89)                                        
  6 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              1:12.63    1:12.38        
              35.19     1:12.38 (37.19)                                        
  7 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:13.47    1:13.67        
              36.83     1:13.67 (36.84)                                        
  8 Nolen, Trevor J           13 EAC-MA               1:13.79    1:14.04        
              35.49     1:14.04 (38.55)                                        
  9 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               1:15.70    1:14.54        
 10 Reen, Noah R              14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.69        
              35.55     1:14.69 (39.14)                                        
 11 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              1:18.96    1:17.16        
              37.40     1:17.16 (39.76)                                        
 12 Anderson, Harry W         14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:18.10        
              37.84     1:18.10 (40.26)                                        
 13 Hall, Eddie A             13 MAC-MD               1:20.46    1:20.82        
              38.71     1:20.82 (42.11)                                        
 14 Patrick, Peter M          13 THY-MA               1:36.89    1:25.31        
              41.64     1:25.31 (43.67)                                        
 15 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA               1:43.00    1:35.75        
              45.71     1:35.75 (50.04)                                        
 16 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:47.26        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.69  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        16 LAC-MA               2:25.41    2:27.36 SR20   
              33.36     1:11.28 (37.92)     1:50.36 (39.08)     2:27.36 (37.00)
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            16 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:29.77 SR20   
              34.56     1:12.76 (38.20)     1:51.40 (38.64)     2:29.77 (38.37)
  3 Gring, Cameron            18 RY-MA                2:29.90    2:29.93 SR20   
              33.83     1:11.55 (37.72)     1:50.84 (39.29)     2:29.93 (39.09)
  4 Park, Jordynn D           16 LAC-MA               2:32.53    2:32.51 SR20   
              34.37     1:13.86 (39.49)     1:53.54 (39.68)     2:32.51 (38.97)
  5 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              2:36.50    2:33.07 SR20   
              34.99     1:13.82 (38.83)     1:53.19 (39.37)     2:33.07 (39.88)
  6 Ruben, Taleah A           16 SKY-MA               2:33.22    2:35.06        
              35.37     1:13.92 (38.55)     1:54.92 (41.00)     2:35.06 (40.14)
  7 Zimmerman, Erika D        15 SKY-MA               2:35.72    2:36.54        
              35.94     1:16.02 (40.08)     1:56.63 (40.61)     2:36.54 (39.91)
  8 Anderson, Jill W          17 GRA-MA               2:26.85    2:36.62        
              35.76     1:15.55 (39.79)     1:56.73 (41.18)     2:36.62 (39.89)
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              2:30.00    2:37.21        
              35.19     1:14.83 (39.64)     1:55.93 (41.10)     2:37.21 (41.28)
 10 Pagett, Mackenzie S       15 NLAC-MA              2:35.92    2:38.54        
              36.31     1:16.43 (40.12)     1:57.52 (41.09)     2:38.54 (41.02)
 11 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 VEST-NI              2:33.64    2:39.74        
              36.93     1:18.19 (41.26)     1:59.75 (41.56)     2:39.74 (39.99)
 12 Snyder, Savanah M         17 LAC-MA                    NT    2:40.22        
              36.52     1:17.30 (40.78)     1:59.00 (41.70)     2:40.22 (41.22)
 13 Horner, Catherine M       17 LAC-MA               2:35.65    2:40.53        
              37.41     1:17.88 (40.47)     2:00.34 (42.46)     2:40.53 (40.19)
 14 Tryon, Eva G              17 GRA-MA                    NT    2:42.20        
              36.41     1:17.40 (40.99)     1:59.78 (42.38)     2:42.20 (42.42)
 15 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               2:42.82    2:42.60        
              37.15     1:18.31 (41.16)     2:01.22 (42.91)     2:42.60 (41.38)
 16 Fry, Hailey J             18 EAC-MA               2:33.32    2:43.83        
              35.45     1:15.48 (40.03)     1:57.94 (42.46)     2:43.83 (45.89)
 17 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:46.06    2:45.54        
              39.15     1:21.16 (42.01)     2:03.85 (42.69)     2:45.54 (41.69)
 18 Estep, Mia L              15 CC-MA                2:44.94    2:46.70        
              37.66     1:19.31 (41.65)     2:03.22 (43.91)     2:46.70 (43.48)
 19 Hocker, Lydia C           15 LAC-MA               2:40.99    2:47.56        
              37.92     1:20.30 (42.38)     2:04.56 (44.26)     2:47.56 (43.00)
 20 Fink, Alexis M            17 EAC-MA               2:36.87    2:49.29        
              36.52     1:17.57 (41.05)     2:02.59 (45.02)     2:49.29 (46.70)
 21 Hoffman, Natasha N        17 SCAY-MA              2:43.15    2:53.41        
              39.53     1:22.28 (42.75)     2:07.71 (45.43)     2:53.41 (45.70)
 22 Farkas, Kayla R           15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:55.70        
              39.68     1:24.40 (44.72)     2:10.63 (46.23)     2:55.70 (45.07)
 23 Wagner, Lexi H            17 LAC-MA               2:37.03    2:56.28        
              39.19     1:24.38 (45.19)     2:10.48 (46.10)     2:56.28 (45.80)
 24 Emmerling, Anya M         16 LAC-MA               2:47.41    2:57.52        
              39.59     1:23.99 (44.40)     2:11.73 (47.74)     2:57.52 (45.79)
 25 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA               3:00.94    2:59.56        
              39.18     1:24.66 (45.48)     2:10.94 (46.28)     2:59.56 (48.62)
 26 Aguero, Nicole R          17 SKY-MA               2:57.84    3:01.33        
              41.88     1:27.53 (45.65)     2:14.25 (46.72)     3:01.33 (47.08)
 26 Elsayed, Dina A           16 LAC-MA                    NT    3:01.33        
              39.70     1:27.68 (47.98)     2:13.58 (45.90)     3:01.33 (47.75)
 28 Friedlander, Ellie S      15 LAC-MA               3:13.49    3:06.38        
              43.73     1:31.15 (47.42)     2:18.90 (47.75)     3:06.38 (47.48)
 29 Gerhart, Abbie M          17 SCAY-MA              3:11.12    3:15.11        
              43.14     1:32.81 (49.67)     2:23.87 (51.06)     3:15.11 (51.24)
 30 Forman, Faith K           16 LAC-MA                    NT    3:15.59        
              44.00     1:34.34 (50.34)     2:26.09 (51.75)     3:15.59 (49.50)
 31 Butterfield, Becky A      15 WSY-MA               3:14.14    3:16.82        
              46.47     1:37.66 (51.19)     2:26.94 (49.28)     3:16.82 (49.88)
 32 Bhaskar, Shanthi          15 MSA-MA               3:22.97    3:17.19        
              44.05     1:33.52 (49.47)     2:26.08 (52.56)     3:17.19 (51.11)
 33 Belardo, Lauren L         17 THY-MA               3:25.22    3:26.14        
              46.40     1:39.14 (52.74)     2:33.50 (54.36)     3:26.14 (52.64)
 34 Stief, Addison M          11 GRA-MA               3:49.01    3:36.38        
              48.56     1:44.00 (55.44)     2:41.30 (57.30)     3:36.38 (55.08)
 -- Ovalle, Alexa R           15 LAC-MA               2:59.87         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
              44.18     1:33.61 (49.43)     2:25.25 (51.64)          DQ (50.74)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             17 WSY-MA               2:07.29    2:11.24 SR20   
              30.19     1:03.23 (33.04)     1:37.58 (34.35)     2:11.24 (33.66)
  2 Heasley, Foster J         17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:09.20    2:12.65 SR20   
              30.55     1:04.33 (33.78)     1:38.41 (34.08)     2:12.65 (34.24)
  3 Arms, Trevor J            16 CVAC-MA              2:19.47    2:15.66 SR20   
              30.06     1:04.41 (34.35)     1:39.93 (35.52)     2:15.66 (35.73)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY-MA               2:17.76    2:17.49 SR20   
              30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:41.58 (35.91)     2:17.49 (35.91)
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:20.22 SR20   
              32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:44.94 (37.32)     2:20.22 (35.28)
  6 Sherk, Zach               17 RY-MA                2:08.92    2:21.35        
              30.22     1:05.79 (35.57)     1:43.32 (37.53)     2:21.35 (38.03)
  7 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:19.79    2:21.67        
              31.77     1:07.65 (35.88)     1:44.60 (36.95)     2:21.67 (37.07)
  8 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:23.56        
              31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)     1:46.09 (37.79)     2:23.56 (37.47)
  9 Thompson, Will C          16 MSA-MA               2:24.11    2:26.24        
              32.07     1:09.04 (36.97)     1:48.17 (39.13)     2:26.24 (38.07)
 10 Johnson, Michael          17 CC-MA                2:13.70    2:26.38        
              31.58     1:09.05 (37.47)     1:47.76 (38.71)     2:26.38 (38.62)
 11 Witt, Erik M              15 SCAY-MA              2:29.23    2:26.70        
              33.32     1:10.38 (37.06)     1:48.84 (38.46)     2:26.70 (37.86)
 12 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA              2:24.54    2:26.78        
              32.60     1:09.74 (37.14)     1:48.17 (38.43)     2:26.78 (38.61)
 13 Sempsey, Connor M         15 LAC-MA               2:31.41    2:28.74        
              33.45     1:12.01 (38.56)     1:50.49 (38.48)     2:28.74 (38.25)
 14 Vink, Gavin               16 CC-MA                2:26.62    2:29.33        
              33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     1:50.65 (39.08)     2:29.33 (38.68)
 15 Besnoff, Tyler I          17 LAC-MA               2:21.34    2:30.09        
              34.24     1:12.29 (38.05)     1:51.79 (39.50)     2:30.09 (38.30)
 16 Gugino, Leisher S         16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:31.75        
              34.13     1:13.22 (39.09)     1:53.29 (40.07)     2:31.75 (38.46)
 17 Orndorf, Parker L         16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:32.87        
              35.41     1:14.42 (39.01)     1:53.99 (39.57)     2:32.87 (38.88)
 18 Rahardjo, Alfons B        16 MSA-MA               2:37.35    2:32.99        
              34.87     1:13.35 (38.48)     1:52.82 (39.47)     2:32.99 (40.17)
 19 Kunyu, Pan                16 LAC-MA               2:42.49    2:33.67        
              35.71     1:14.45 (38.74)     1:53.72 (39.27)     2:33.67 (39.95)
 20 Ernest, Asa C             15 GRA-MA               2:33.74    2:34.44        
              35.73     1:15.59 (39.86)     1:55.64 (40.05)     2:34.44 (38.80)
 21 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               2:39.37    2:35.33        
              34.73     1:14.54 (39.81)     1:55.22 (40.68)     2:35.33 (40.11)
 22 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:41.27    2:36.99        
              35.41     1:15.15 (39.74)     1:57.30 (42.15)     2:36.99 (39.69)
 23 Orr, Will J               15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:43.55        
              37.29     1:18.85 (41.56)     2:01.84 (42.99)     2:43.55 (41.71)
 24 Allgeier, Matt D          18 NLAC-MA              2:51.62    2:44.09        
              37.08     1:19.50 (42.42)     2:02.35 (42.85)     2:44.09 (41.74)
 25 Risser, Sam S             17 LAC-MA               2:41.61    2:49.23        
              37.56     1:20.00 (42.44)     2:04.33 (44.33)     2:49.23 (44.90)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  AAAA
        2:30.89  AAA
        2:33.69  SR20
        2:37.69  AA
        2:39.69  JO20
        2:44.59  A
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              2:28.71    2:28.89 AAA    
              34.58     1:12.46 (37.88)     1:50.42 (37.96)     2:28.89 (38.47)
  2 Powell, Kari G            14 CC-MA                2:24.07    2:32.65 SR20   
              33.73     1:12.40 (38.67)     1:52.11 (39.71)     2:32.65 (40.54)
  3 Taylor, Emily M           14 LAC-MA               2:32.21    2:33.64 SR20   
              35.02     1:13.87 (38.85)     1:53.73 (39.86)     2:33.64 (39.91)
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY-MA               2:35.09    2:37.02 AA     
              35.52     1:16.36 (40.84)     1:57.59 (41.23)     2:37.02 (39.43)
  5 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              2:30.03    2:38.23 JO20   
              35.13     1:16.14 (41.01)     1:57.90 (41.76)     2:38.23 (40.33)
  6 Heiland, Samantha R       13 GRA-MA               2:35.79    2:39.01 JO20   
              35.26     1:16.32 (41.06)     1:58.25 (41.93)     2:39.01 (40.76)
  7 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              2:40.60    2:39.78 A      
              35.81     1:16.15 (40.34)     1:57.89 (41.74)     2:39.78 (41.89)
  8 Scranton, Kara M          14 LAC-MA               2:40.43    2:42.49 A      
              37.38     1:19.17 (41.79)     2:00.08 (40.91)     2:42.49 (42.41)
  9 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:42.00    2:42.74 A      
              36.32     1:16.95 (40.63)     1:59.52 (42.57)     2:42.74 (43.22)
 10 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                2:42.75    2:45.39 B      
              36.10     1:18.48 (42.38)     2:02.45 (43.97)     2:45.39 (42.94)
B - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:46.42    2:37.53 AA     
              36.48     1:17.74 (41.26)     1:57.99 (40.25)     2:37.53 (39.54)
  2 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              2:52.50    2:49.23 B      
              39.71     1:23.76 (44.05)     2:07.77 (44.01)     2:49.23 (41.46)
  3 Quance, Luscinia M        14 GRA-MA               2:54.34    2:50.80 B      
              38.04     1:21.83 (43.79)     2:07.42 (45.59)     2:50.80 (43.38)
  4 Wonsock, Kenna P          13 SKY-MA               2:50.88    2:52.63 B      
              39.22     1:24.03 (44.81)     2:08.45 (44.42)     2:52.63 (44.18)
  5 Bensinger, Paige C        13 SKY-MA               2:52.48    2:53.13 B      
              40.28     1:25.78 (45.50)     2:11.59 (45.81)     2:53.13 (41.54)
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:50.27    2:54.67 B      
              40.49     1:25.73 (45.24)     2:11.10 (45.37)     2:54.67 (43.57)
  7 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY-MA               3:00.04    2:56.59 B      
              38.52     1:23.30 (44.78)     2:10.67 (47.37)     2:56.59 (45.92)
  8 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:54.52    2:56.65 B      
              40.67     1:25.86 (45.19)     2:11.65 (45.79)     2:56.65 (45.00)
  9 Rauhauser, Ashley R       14 HAY-MA               3:09.63    2:58.56 B      
              39.89     1:26.31 (46.42)     2:13.24 (46.93)     2:58.56 (45.32)
 10 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               2:55.40    2:59.70 B      
              41.29     1:27.68 (46.39)     2:15.01 (47.33)     2:59.70 (44.69)
 11 Koehle, Allison E         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:49.57    3:02.03 B      
              40.03     1:27.25 (47.22)   3:02.03 (1:34.78)                    
 12 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               3:03.30    3:02.73 B      
              41.79     1:28.55 (46.76)     2:15.51 (46.96)     3:02.73 (47.22)
C - Division  
  1 Ramsey, Lauren M          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:40.60 A      
              35.62     1:16.35 (40.73)     1:58.25 (41.90)     2:40.60 (42.35)
  2 Hasan, Zoya               13 KA-MA                     NT    2:56.42 B      
              40.79     1:26.00 (45.21)     2:11.67 (45.67)     2:56.42 (44.75)
  3 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:03.50 B      
              41.55     1:28.86 (47.31)     2:17.31 (48.45)     3:03.50 (46.19)
  4 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:05.55 B      
              39.58     1:28.09 (48.51)     2:16.97 (48.88)     3:05.55 (48.58)
  5 Brady, Audrey L           13 GRA-MA                    NT    3:06.25 B      
              42.77     1:30.81 (48.04)     2:20.56 (49.75)     3:06.25 (45.69)
  6 Ohsiek, Sarah G           14 GRA-MA                    NT    3:06.65 B      
              41.09     1:28.84 (47.75)     2:17.28 (48.44)     3:06.65 (49.37)
  7 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA                    NT    3:11.86 B      
              42.82     1:32.53 (49.71)     2:22.66 (50.13)     3:11.86 (49.20)
  8 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:15.42        
              45.26     1:34.33 (49.07)     2:24.74 (50.41)     3:15.42 (50.68)
  9 Walton, Jocey N           13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:20.95        
              46.65     1:37.78 (51.13)     2:29.56 (51.78)     3:20.95 (51.39)
 10 Bhaskar, Preethi          13 MSA-MA                    NT    3:34.74        
              47.12     1:44.12 (57.00)     2:40.33 (56.21)     3:34.74 (54.41)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:20.09  AAA
        2:21.09  SR20
        2:26.49  AA
        2:31.69  JO20
        2:32.89  A
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           14 NLAC-MA              2:16.94    2:23.25 AA     
              32.07     1:08.10 (36.03)     1:45.67 (37.57)     2:23.25 (37.58)
  2 Mortellite, Anthony M     14 MARLINS-MA           2:25.72    2:23.91 AA     
              31.62     1:09.51 (37.89)     1:47.23 (37.72)     2:23.91 (36.68)
B - Division  
  1 Buonadonna, Dante         13 MARLINS-MA           2:35.25    2:25.77 AA     
              31.41     1:07.89 (36.48)     1:47.28 (39.39)     2:25.77 (38.49)
  2 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              2:35.46    2:41.29 B      
              34.66     1:15.99 (41.33)     1:59.22 (43.23)     2:41.29 (42.07)
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          14 MSA-MA               2:36.32    2:43.49 B      
              36.28     1:17.94 (41.66)     2:00.59 (42.65)     2:43.49 (42.90)
  4 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:52.06    2:44.57 B      
              37.16     1:19.85 (42.69)     2:02.68 (42.83)     2:44.57 (41.89)
  5 Piccone, Nick R           14 GRA-MA               2:53.72    2:45.89 B      
              37.24     1:20.17 (42.93)     2:02.39 (42.22)     2:45.89 (43.50)
  6 Lutcher, Benjamin F       13 GRA-MA               2:51.17    2:46.53 B      
              37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)     2:03.95 (44.18)     2:46.53 (42.58)
  7 Thompson, Jack A          13 MSA-MA               2:43.61    2:49.70 B      
              36.36     1:20.27 (43.91)     2:05.61 (45.34)     2:49.70 (44.09)
  8 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:57.77    2:54.95 B      
              39.83     1:24.28 (44.45)     2:09.42 (45.14)     2:54.95 (45.53)
  9 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               2:57.13    2:58.54        
              41.60     1:28.53 (46.93)     2:15.25 (46.72)     2:58.54 (43.29)
C - Division  
  1 Bohn, Adlai F             13 MSA-MA                    NT    2:39.63 B      
              35.28     1:16.13 (40.85)     1:58.08 (41.95)     2:39.63 (41.55)
  2 Woessner, Josh J          14 RY-MA                     NT    2:39.91 B      
              31.22     1:08.35 (37.13)     1:57.69 (49.34)     2:39.91 (42.22)
  3 Filipas, Kevin J          13 GRA-MA                    NT    3:03.29        
              40.09     1:27.60 (47.51)     2:15.91 (48.31)     3:03.29 (47.38)
  4 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:07.30        
              42.78     1:29.88 (47.10)     2:18.74 (48.86)     3:07.30 (48.56)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:08.49  JO20
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:06.54    1:04.85 AAA    
              30.73     1:04.85 (34.12)                                        
  2 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               1:09.35    1:04.91 AAA    
              29.67     1:04.91 (35.24)                                        
  3 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA           1:08.10    1:05.03 AAA    
              30.09     1:05.03 (34.94)                                        
  4 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD               1:10.03    1:06.80 JO20   
              30.78     1:06.80 (36.02)                                        
  5 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:07.48    1:07.72 JO20   
              32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)                                        
  5 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:08.95    1:07.72 JO20   
              32.41     1:07.72 (35.31)                                        
  7 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               1:09.53    1:08.63 AA     
              31.49     1:08.63 (37.14)                                        
  8 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:09.81    1:09.27 AA     
              32.72     1:09.27 (36.55)                                        
  9 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA           1:10.72    1:09.28 AA     
              31.14     1:09.28 (38.14)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD               1:15.14    1:09.28 AA     
              30.93     1:09.28 (38.35)                                        
  2 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA           1:12.68    1:09.85 A      
              32.04     1:09.85 (37.81)                                        
  3 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:13.56    1:10.13 A      
              32.93     1:10.13 (37.20)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:12.51    1:10.19 A      
              32.71     1:10.19 (37.48)                                        
  5 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:15.58    1:10.29 A      
              34.78     1:10.29 (35.51)                                        
  6 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:13.45    1:10.34 A      
              32.33     1:10.34 (38.01)                                        
  7 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               1:15.36    1:10.76 A      
              33.38     1:10.76 (37.38)                                        
  8 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               1:21.63    1:11.54 A      
              33.38     1:11.54 (38.16)                                        
  9 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:16.22    1:12.00 A      
              32.89     1:12.00 (39.11)                                        
 10 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA               1:12.93    1:12.09 A      
              34.46     1:12.09 (37.63)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               1:17.01    1:12.81 B      
              34.18     1:12.81 (38.63)                                        
 12 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              1:15.95    1:12.82 B      
              33.81     1:12.82 (39.01)                                        
 13 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               1:19.64    1:13.00 B      
              34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)                                        
 14 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:13.49    1:13.08 B      
              33.99     1:13.08 (39.09)                                        
 15 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA               1:16.71    1:13.84 B      
              32.56     1:13.84 (41.28)                                        
 16 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               1:19.34    1:15.09 B      
              34.96     1:15.09 (40.13)                                        
 17 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA               1:20.10    1:15.16 B      
              35.72     1:15.16 (39.44)                                        
 18 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:18.51    1:15.28 B      
              34.82     1:15.28 (40.46)                                        
 19 Garber, Julia M           12 EAC-MA               1:17.18    1:15.35 B      
              35.38     1:15.35 (39.97)                                        
 20 Rahardjo, Sera C          12 MSA-MA               1:17.68    1:15.50 B      
              33.34     1:15.50 (42.16)                                        
 21 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:18.88    1:15.51 B      
              34.46     1:15.51 (41.05)                                        
 22 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA               1:22.58    1:15.91 B      
              35.96     1:15.91 (39.95)                                        
 23 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA               1:17.10    1:16.53 B      
              36.49     1:16.53 (40.04)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA               1:20.96    1:16.71 B      
 25 Liu, Eden S               11 MSA-MA               1:18.53    1:16.88 B      
              34.44     1:16.88 (42.44)                                        
 26 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA               1:20.36    1:17.08 B      
              34.79     1:17.08 (42.29)                                        
 27 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               1:20.99    1:17.10 B      
              34.89     1:17.10 (42.21)                                        
 28 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               1:23.27    1:17.67 B      
              37.19     1:17.67 (40.48)                                        
 29 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:22.39    1:17.70 B      
              37.30     1:17.70 (40.40)                                        
 30 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA               1:16.96    1:17.71 B      
              35.10     1:17.71 (42.61)                                        
 31 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA               1:18.05    1:17.95 B      
              35.95     1:17.95 (42.00)                                        
 32 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                1:22.87    1:18.13 B      
              36.45     1:18.13 (41.68)                                        
 33 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               1:19.82    1:18.60 B      
              35.79     1:18.60 (42.81)                                        
 34 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.64    1:18.64 B      
              37.00     1:18.64 (41.64)                                        
 35 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA           1:19.52    1:18.85 B      
              37.48     1:18.85 (41.37)                                        
 36 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA               1:19.54    1:19.13 B      
              35.58     1:19.13 (43.55)                                        
 37 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               1:19.73    1:19.35 B      
              36.39     1:19.35 (42.96)                                        
 38 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               1:19.00    1:20.55 B      
              36.04     1:20.55 (44.51)                                        
 39 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:22.99    1:20.73 B      
              37.48     1:20.73 (43.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD               1:27.58    1:14.68 B      
              34.15     1:14.68 (40.53)                                        
  2 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:24.53    1:14.72 B      
              35.50     1:14.72 (39.22)                                        
  3 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD             1:31.22    1:16.42 B      
              37.35     1:16.42 (39.07)                                        
  4 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.96 B      
              36.34     1:16.96 (40.62)                                        
  5 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA              1:33.31    1:17.42 B      
              35.35     1:17.42 (42.07)                                        
  6 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:25.09    1:17.51 B      
              36.49     1:17.51 (41.02)                                        
  7 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT    1:17.64 B      
              36.28     1:17.64 (41.36)                                        
  8 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:30.99    1:18.66 B      
              37.40     1:18.66 (41.26)                                        
  9 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:18.83 B      
              37.92     1:18.83 (40.91)                                        
 10 Claney, Susannah M        11 MAC-MD               1:25.88    1:20.74 B      
              36.54     1:20.74 (44.20)                                        
 11 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                1:24.41    1:22.45 B      
              40.52     1:22.45 (41.93)                                        
 12 Woods, Sarah J            12 RY-MA                1:28.96    1:22.72 B      
              38.96     1:22.72 (43.76)                                        
 13 Brelsford, Elise M        12 PACS-MA              1:25.66    1:24.38 B      
              38.31     1:24.38 (46.07)                                        
 14 Kaloz, Sam M              11 LPAC-MA              1:27.96    1:24.57        
              39.44     1:24.57 (45.13)                                        
 15 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:31.64    1:25.25        
              41.87     1:25.25 (43.38)                                        
 16 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:29.35    1:26.59        
              41.63     1:26.59 (44.96)                                        
 17 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD               1:33.87    1:26.73        
              39.71     1:26.73 (47.02)                                        
 18 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               1:33.13    1:26.86        
              39.66     1:26.86 (47.20)                                        
 19 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               1:31.32    1:26.87        
              39.85     1:26.87 (47.02)                                        
 20 Wafula, Edna              11 SCAY-MA              1:37.88    1:27.08        
              43.44     1:27.08 (43.64)                                        
 21 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD               1:37.87    1:29.31        
 22 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               1:30.65    1:30.94        
              44.72     1:30.94 (46.22)                                        
 23 Phillips, Tara K          12 GRA-MA               1:48.36    1:32.62        
              44.61     1:32.62 (48.01)                                        
 24 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                1:38.24    1:34.02        
              44.32     1:34.02 (49.70)                                        
 25 Conley, Olivia G          12 RY-MA                1:39.51    1:34.18        
              46.34     1:34.18 (47.84)                                        
 26 Stief, Addison M          11 GRA-MA               1:34.84    1:35.06        
              49.14     1:35.06 (45.92)                                        
 27 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:50.27    1:39.11        
              44.45     1:39.11 (54.66)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.29  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.69  JO20
        1:09.09  A
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA               1:04.42    1:03.38 AA     
              28.01     1:03.38 (35.37)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:07.93    1:07.33 JO20   
              32.51     1:07.33 (34.82)                                        
  3 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:07.67    1:08.50 JO20   
              30.68     1:08.50 (37.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              1:10.71    1:07.61 JO20   
              30.92     1:07.61 (36.69)                                        
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:13.46    1:08.05 JO20   
              32.01     1:08.05 (36.04)                                        
  3 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:12.54    1:08.99 A      
              31.69     1:08.99 (37.30)                                        
  4 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                1:10.52    1:10.72 B      
              33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)                                        
  5 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:13.97    1:10.98 B      
              31.80     1:10.98 (39.18)                                        
  6 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               1:17.03    1:11.81 B      
              32.23     1:11.81 (39.58)                                        
  7 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               1:16.63    1:12.21 B      
              32.81     1:12.21 (39.40)                                        
  8 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA               1:14.11    1:12.46 B      
              34.92     1:12.46 (37.54)                                        
  9 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:12.68    1:12.86 B      
              34.51     1:12.86 (38.35)                                        
 10 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               1:17.21    1:13.02 B      
              35.29     1:13.02 (37.73)                                        
 11 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:14.05    1:13.49 B      
              33.57     1:13.49 (39.92)                                        
 12 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:16.37    1:13.74 B      
              34.40     1:13.74 (39.34)                                        
 13 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                1:14.91    1:14.02 B      
              32.69     1:14.02 (41.33)                                        
 14 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:14.99    1:14.21 B      
              34.93     1:14.21 (39.28)                                        
 15 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:18.20    1:14.46 B      
              34.40     1:14.46 (40.06)                                        
 16 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:18.06    1:15.20 B      
              35.76     1:15.20 (39.44)                                        
 17 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               1:19.35    1:15.50 B      
              34.86     1:15.50 (40.64)                                        
 18 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD               1:15.14    1:15.96 B      
 19 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:17.52    1:16.06 B      
              33.47     1:16.06 (42.59)                                        
 20 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA               1:20.19    1:16.54 B      
              34.68     1:16.54 (41.86)                                        
 21 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:18.55    1:17.70 B      
              34.89     1:17.70 (42.81)                                        
 22 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               1:18.63    1:17.99 B      
              36.84     1:17.99 (41.15)                                        
 23 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:20.47    1:18.35 B      
              35.78     1:18.35 (42.57)                                        
 24 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA               1:19.54    1:26.74        
              40.54     1:26.74 (46.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:21.65    1:14.02 B      
              33.20     1:14.02 (40.82)                                        
  2 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:21.37    1:15.66 B      
              35.19     1:15.66 (40.47)                                        
  3 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.59 B      
              35.87     1:16.59 (40.72)                                        
  4 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA               1:21.73    1:18.82 B      
              36.32     1:18.82 (42.50)                                        
  5 LeGuellec, Mewenn         12 MAC-MD               1:36.55    1:19.32 B      
              37.55     1:19.32 (41.77)                                        
  6 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                1:25.32    1:19.47 B      
              35.82     1:19.47 (43.65)                                        
  7 Kirchner, Avery K         12 EAC-MA               1:20.92    1:21.31        
              39.21     1:21.31 (42.10)                                        
  8 Rumble, Charles           12 MUHL-MA              1:21.75    1:22.77        
              39.42     1:22.77 (43.35)                                        
  9 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                1:26.63    1:22.95        
              38.38     1:22.95 (44.57)                                        
 10 Snook, Jayden M           12 GRA-MA               1:23.59    1:23.64        
              38.96     1:23.64 (44.68)                                        
 11 Zeni, Evan T              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:24.13        
              40.78     1:24.13 (43.35)                                        
 12 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA               1:24.91    1:24.14        
              38.04     1:24.14 (46.10)                                        
 13 Cuneo, Dylan S            11 GRA-MA               1:24.01    1:25.09        
              37.24     1:25.09 (47.85)                                        
 14 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                1:26.40    1:25.70        
              38.77     1:25.70 (46.93)                                        
 15 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:25.96    1:28.10        
              39.79     1:28.10 (48.31)                                        
 16 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:38.14    1:29.87        
              43.02     1:29.87 (46.85)                                        
 17 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA               1:33.08    1:30.61        
              44.45     1:30.61 (46.16)                                        
 18 Trupp, Liam H             11 RY-MA                1:29.39    1:30.63        
              42.29     1:30.63 (48.34)                                        
 19 Zhang, Aaron S            11 MAC-MD               1:44.22    1:31.13        
 20 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:33.43    1:32.27        
              41.94     1:32.27 (50.33)                                        
 21 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD               2:03.10    1:32.51        
 22 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT    1:33.19        
              44.90     1:33.19 (48.29)                                        
 23 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:34.26    1:33.46        
              40.86     1:33.46 (52.60)                                        
 24 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               1:36.91    1:35.17        
              45.45     1:35.17 (49.72)                                        
 25 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA               1:36.22    1:36.02        
              50.13     1:36.02 (45.89)                                        
 26 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA               1:36.22    1:39.56        
              50.88     1:39.56 (48.68)                                        
 -- Edwards, Bret             12 MUHL-MA              1:27.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
              40.43          DQ (44.70)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:19.49  JO20
        1:20.79  A
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.96    1:19.38 JO20   
              38.18     1:19.38 (41.20)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:24.77    1:20.32 A      
              36.53     1:20.32 (43.79)                                        
  3 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:25.49    1:20.78 A      
              35.29     1:20.78 (45.49)                                        
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:25.44    1:21.00 B      
              35.58     1:21.00 (45.42)                                        
  5 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               1:27.38    1:22.07 B      
              37.08     1:22.07 (44.99)                                        
  6 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA               1:33.31    1:23.33 B      
              37.90     1:23.33 (45.43)                                        
  7 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:28.41    1:23.73 B      
              38.13     1:23.73 (45.60)                                        
  8 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA              1:29.09    1:26.33 B      
              40.41     1:26.33 (45.92)                                        
  9 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:26.78    1:26.72 B      
              39.29     1:26.72 (47.43)                                        
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              1:24.94    1:26.78 B      
              40.79     1:26.78 (45.99)                                        
 11 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:25.06    1:27.05 B      
              42.62     1:27.05 (44.43)                                        
 12 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA               1:27.31    1:27.12 B      
              40.56     1:27.12 (46.56)                                        
 13 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD               1:34.17    1:27.27 B      
              39.59     1:27.27 (47.68)                                        
 14 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               1:31.61    1:27.32 B      
              41.43     1:27.32 (45.89)                                        
 15 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD               1:35.28    1:28.34 B      
              41.92     1:28.34 (46.42)                                        
 16 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:33.48    1:29.26 B      
              42.13     1:29.26 (47.13)                                        
 17 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD               1:38.42    1:31.76 B      
              41.90     1:31.76 (49.86)                                        
 18 Planck, Avery N           10 LAC-MA               1:37.08    1:32.31 B      
              44.34     1:32.31 (47.97)                                        
 19 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               1:36.86    1:32.53 B      
              41.03     1:32.53 (51.50)                                        
 20 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD               1:35.11    1:32.60 B      
              46.34     1:32.60 (46.26)                                        
 21 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA               1:41.92    1:36.35 B      
              44.99     1:36.35 (51.36)                                        
 22 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA               1:41.36    1:37.02 B      
              48.45     1:37.02 (48.57)                                        
 23 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:32.30    1:37.42 B      
              45.30     1:37.42 (52.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:23.75 B      
              35.17     1:23.75 (48.58)                                        
  2 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.61 B      
              45.75     1:37.61 (51.86)                                        
  3 Smith, Marielle C         10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:37.94 B      
              44.55     1:37.94 (53.39)                                        
  4 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA               1:43.91    1:44.32        
              51.53     1:44.32 (52.79)                                        
  5 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA              1:44.12    1:44.38        
              48.83     1:44.38 (55.55)                                        
  6 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:48.09        
              53.43     1:48.09 (54.66)                                        
  7 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA               2:11.37    1:49.15        
              49.55     1:49.15 (59.60)                                        
  8 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA               1:59.81    1:53.59        
              53.89     1:53.59 (59.70)                                        
  9 Osman, Samantha L          9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:55.91        
              50.87   1:55.91 (1:05.04)                                        
 10 Risser, Addy L            10 LAC-MA               2:01.62    2:00.19        
              57.63   2:00.19 (1:02.56)                                        
 11 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA               2:03.27    2:05.82        
 12 Turek, Ellie K             9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:06.05        
 -- Hierholzer, Ava J          9 CYA-MA               1:46.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                1:45.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              46.86        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA               1:44.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              44.80          DQ (56.90)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:19.49  JO20
        1:23.49  A
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:17.18    1:15.09 AA     
              33.26     1:15.09 (41.83)                                        
  2 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:20.52    1:16.61 AA     
              34.00     1:16.61 (42.61)                                        
  3 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA               1:17.76    1:17.51 AA     
              34.94     1:17.51 (42.57)                                        
  4 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA               1:20.27    1:20.15 A      
              36.54     1:20.15 (43.61)                                        
  5 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA               1:20.58    1:20.44 A      
              38.61     1:20.44 (41.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               1:26.96    1:20.22 A      
              40.30     1:20.22 (39.92)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               1:26.08    1:21.91 A      
              39.35     1:21.91 (42.56)                                        
  3 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA               1:30.31    1:22.94 A      
              36.78     1:22.94 (46.16)                                        
  4 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA               1:24.79    1:23.76 B      
              37.56     1:23.76 (46.20)                                        
  5 Sulman, Erik              10 SCAY-MA              1:27.38    1:23.94 B      
              36.50     1:23.94 (47.44)                                        
  6 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:41.85    1:24.55 B      
              39.01     1:24.55 (45.54)                                        
  7 Miller, Everett J         10 GRA-MA               1:27.84    1:25.79 B      
              38.65     1:25.79 (47.14)                                        
  8 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA              1:31.64    1:26.96 B      
              38.71     1:26.96 (48.25)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA               1:36.89    1:30.76 B      
              41.73     1:30.76 (49.03)                                        
 10 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               1:37.53    1:30.82 B      
              42.63     1:30.82 (48.19)                                        
 11 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:36.12    1:32.14 B      
 12 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              1:39.31    1:36.29 B      
              49.13     1:36.29 (47.16)                                        
 13 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA               1:42.41    1:37.23 B      
              46.36     1:37.23 (50.87)                                        
 14 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               1:37.90    1:38.27 B      
              44.68     1:38.27 (53.59)                                        
 15 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA               1:38.42    1:38.43 B      
              47.87     1:38.43 (50.56)                                        
 16 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA               1:47.36    1:42.48 B      
              45.39     1:42.48 (57.09)                                        
 17 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA              1:41.24    1:44.31 B      
 18 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA              1:47.03    1:47.44 B      
              46.75   1:47.44 (1:00.69)                                        
 -- Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                1:44.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              43.33          DQ (48.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:32.89 B      
              42.31     1:32.89 (50.58)                                        
  2 MACKLIN, Mark A           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:37.98 B      
              45.41     1:37.98 (52.57)                                        
  3 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:39.37 B      
              48.34     1:39.37 (51.03)                                        
  4 Kubacke, Jack E            9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:45.78 B      
              52.12     1:45.78 (53.66)                                        
  5 Combs, Wyatt C             9 GRA-MA               1:59.06    1:54.64        
              52.67   1:54.64 (1:01.97)                                        
  6 Rocca, Eli W               9 GRA-MA               2:25.01    2:00.93        
            1:00.10   2:00.93 (1:00.83)                                        
  7 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               2:07.87    2:04.28        
              58.06   2:04.28 (1:06.22)                                        
  8 Hayes, Cooper D            9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:10.50        
 -- Doran, Colin R             9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Phillips, Colin R         10 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              52.28          DQ (58.61)                                        
 -- Mentzer, Owen              9 SKY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
              45.45          DQ (53.12)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  10&U AAAA
        2:20.99  10&U AAA
        2:28.29  10&U AA
        2:31.89  10&U JO20
        2:35.59  10&U A
        3:19.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA              2:37.53    2:33.96 A      
              37.09     1:18.47 (41.38)     1:59.05 (40.58)     2:33.96 (34.91)
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               2:40.47    2:35.32 A      
              35.98     1:16.78 (40.80)   2:35.32 (1:18.54)                    
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI              2:41.40    2:38.87 B      
              35.89     1:16.91 (41.02)     1:58.55 (41.64)     2:38.87 (40.32)
  4 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA               2:44.78    2:40.16 B      
              35.76     1:18.73 (42.97)     2:01.00 (42.27)     2:40.16 (39.16)
  5 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD               3:08.01    2:44.03 B      
              36.70     1:17.47 (40.77)     2:02.04 (44.57)     2:44.03 (41.99)
  6 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                2:45.52    2:45.08 B      
              35.66     1:17.95 (42.29)     2:04.28 (46.33)     2:45.08 (40.80)
  7 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                3:01.61    2:48.57 B      
              39.00     1:23.56 (44.56)     2:08.66 (45.10)     2:48.57 (39.91)
  8 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA               2:55.58    2:49.47 B      
              38.55     1:22.29 (43.74)     2:07.73 (45.44)     2:49.47 (41.74)
  9 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               3:10.89    2:51.10 B      
              40.13     1:24.24 (44.11)   2:51.10 (1:26.86)                    
 10 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA               3:14.22    3:08.89 B      
              42.41     1:31.45 (49.04)     2:21.19 (49.74)     3:08.89 (47.70)
C - Division  
  1 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:36.89 B      
              34.38     1:14.04 (39.66)     1:56.04 (42.00)     2:36.89 (40.85)
  2 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:44.72 B      
              37.97     1:21.74 (43.77)     2:06.17 (44.43)     2:44.72 (38.55)
  3 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA                    NT    2:52.04 B      
              37.80     1:24.65 (46.85)     2:10.35 (45.70)     2:52.04 (41.69)
  4 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                    NT    2:52.49 B      
              37.65     1:22.41 (44.76)     2:08.83 (46.42)     2:52.49 (43.66)
  5 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD               3:40.26    3:02.10 B      
              42.38     1:29.78 (47.40)     2:18.48 (48.70)     3:02.10 (43.62)
  6 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:05.28 B      
              42.96     1:32.11 (49.15)     2:20.53 (48.42)     3:05.28 (44.75)
  7 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:06.90 B      
              42.83     1:32.32 (49.49)     2:21.68 (49.36)     3:06.90 (45.22)
  8 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    3:22.14        
              43.21     1:35.11 (51.90)     2:30.85 (55.74)     3:22.14 (51.29)
  9 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:25.64        
              42.33     1:35.21 (52.88)     2:30.83 (55.62)     3:25.64 (54.81)
 10 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:26.05        
              44.86     1:39.20 (54.34)     2:33.19 (53.99)     3:26.05 (52.86)
 11 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:39.36        
              45.07     1:42.56 (57.49)     2:41.16 (58.60)     3:39.36 (58.20)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:06.69  11-12 AAA
        2:09.89  11-12 JO20
        2:12.39  11-12 AA
        2:18.19  11-12 A
        2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA           2:09.81    2:05.95 AAA    
              27.45       58.73 (31.28)     1:32.34 (33.61)     2:05.95 (33.61)
  2 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                2:15.69    2:11.56 AA     
              29.46     1:03.66 (34.20)     1:38.36 (34.70)     2:11.56 (33.20)
  3 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                2:15.30    2:12.92 A      
              30.42     1:04.40 (33.98)     1:39.34 (34.94)     2:12.92 (33.58)
  4 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               2:15.79    2:14.06 A      
              30.32     1:04.38 (34.06)     1:39.69 (35.31)     2:14.06 (34.37)
  5 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               2:15.63    2:17.11 A      
              30.10     1:04.83 (34.73)     1:41.05 (36.22)     2:17.11 (36.06)
B - Division  
  1 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA              2:19.67    2:10.07 AA     
              29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)     1:36.75 (34.12)     2:10.07 (33.32)
  2 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               2:28.64    2:10.87 AA     
              30.07     1:03.72 (33.65)     1:37.95 (34.23)     2:10.87 (32.92)
  3 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD               2:18.80    2:12.00 AA     
              30.10     1:03.77 (33.67)     1:38.67 (34.90)     2:12.00 (33.33)
  4 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               2:19.52    2:12.48 A      
              30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:38.29 (34.36)     2:12.48 (34.19)
  5 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                2:23.52    2:15.67 A      
              30.43     1:05.17 (34.74)     1:41.16 (35.99)     2:15.67 (34.51)
  6 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               2:20.05    2:17.24 A      
              31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)     1:42.70 (35.98)     2:17.24 (34.54)
  7 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              2:29.57    2:17.52 A      
              31.54     1:07.28 (35.74)     1:43.49 (36.21)     2:17.52 (34.03)
  8 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               2:26.98    2:17.83 A      
              31.41     1:06.53 (35.12)     1:42.84 (36.31)     2:17.83 (34.99)
  9 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA           2:27.79    2:17.94 A      
              29.80     1:04.87 (35.07)     1:41.58 (36.71)     2:17.94 (36.36)
 10 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               2:25.11    2:19.03 B      
              32.18     1:07.45 (35.27)     1:43.80 (36.35)     2:19.03 (35.23)
 11 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               2:23.60    2:19.42 B      
              32.34     1:08.18 (35.84)     1:44.68 (36.50)     2:19.42 (34.74)
 12 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               2:29.75    2:20.65 B      
              32.26     1:08.63 (36.37)     1:45.15 (36.52)     2:20.65 (35.50)
 13 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               2:21.90    2:22.06 B      
              32.46     1:08.42 (35.96)     1:46.15 (37.73)     2:22.06 (35.91)
 14 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               2:32.01    2:25.42 B      
              33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)     1:48.04 (38.21)     2:25.42 (37.38)
 15 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               2:24.20    2:25.79 B      
              32.58     1:10.31 (37.73)     1:49.25 (38.94)     2:25.79 (36.54)
 16 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA               2:31.99    2:25.88 B      
              33.79     1:11.69 (37.90)     1:50.01 (38.32)     2:25.88 (35.87)
 17 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA           2:31.83    2:25.91 B      
              32.10     1:09.38 (37.28)     1:48.48 (39.10)     2:25.91 (37.43)
 18 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                2:31.96    2:25.92 B      
              34.13     1:11.30 (37.17)     1:49.68 (38.38)     2:25.92 (36.24)
 19 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               2:29.62    2:26.17 B      
              33.22     1:10.32 (37.10)     1:48.91 (38.59)     2:26.17 (37.26)
 20 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA               2:25.77    2:26.40 B      
              33.02     1:11.80 (38.78)     1:50.17 (38.37)     2:26.40 (36.23)
 21 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA               2:32.25    2:26.43 B      
              34.14     1:12.38 (38.24)     1:51.58 (39.20)     2:26.43 (34.85)
 22 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               2:27.73    2:26.70 B      
              33.02     1:10.37 (37.35)     1:49.58 (39.21)     2:26.70 (37.12)
 23 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               2:28.32    2:31.64 B      
              33.52     1:11.04 (37.52)     1:50.90 (39.86)     2:31.64 (40.74)
 24 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                2:38.14    2:33.49 B      
              34.48     1:13.58 (39.10)     1:54.10 (40.52)     2:33.49 (39.39)
C - Division  
  1 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT    2:17.62 A      
              32.55     1:07.71 (35.16)     1:43.24 (35.53)     2:17.62 (34.38)
  2 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:20.16 B      
              31.66     1:08.47 (36.81)     1:45.22 (36.75)     2:20.16 (34.94)
  3 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:27.71 B      
              33.48     1:11.47 (37.99)     1:50.76 (39.29)     2:27.71 (36.95)
  4 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:28.71 B      
              33.77     1:11.64 (37.87)     1:51.92 (40.28)     2:28.71 (36.79)
  5 Christensen, Elle T       11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:41.43    2:29.14 B      
              34.77     1:13.64 (38.87)     1:51.52 (37.88)     2:29.14 (37.62)
  6 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                     NT    2:32.42 B      
              34.03     1:12.60 (38.57)     1:53.78 (41.18)     2:32.42 (38.64)
  7 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA               3:04.43    2:33.28 B      
              35.10                             1:55.61 ( )     2:33.28 (37.67)
  8 Fleming, Reese J          12 GRA-MA               2:54.78    2:34.23 B      
              34.82     1:15.33 (40.51)     1:55.50 (40.17)     2:34.23 (38.73)
  9 Gallagher, Brynn J        11 RY-MA                     NT    2:36.02 B      
              34.36     1:12.79 (38.43)     1:55.08 (42.29)     2:36.02 (40.94)
 10 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               2:42.21    2:36.11 B      
              34.99     1:14.76 (39.77)     1:55.80 (41.04)     2:36.11 (40.31)
 11 Claney, Susannah M        11 MAC-MD               3:16.95    2:39.51 B      
              35.59     1:16.49 (40.90)     1:58.93 (42.44)     2:39.51 (40.58)
 12 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA               2:43.67    2:43.86        
              35.74     1:18.06 (42.32)     2:01.38 (43.32)     2:43.86 (42.48)
 13 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY-MA               2:44.26    2:46.52        
              36.99     1:20.71 (43.72)     2:05.54 (44.83)     2:46.52 (40.98)
 14 Fegley, Zofia A           11 SKY-MA               2:46.38    2:46.77        
              37.44     1:21.16 (43.72)     2:05.24 (44.08)     2:46.77 (41.53)
 15 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               3:18.40    2:46.88        
              37.18     1:20.25 (43.07)     2:06.02 (45.77)     2:46.88 (40.86)
 16 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               3:08.88    2:49.21        
              37.82     1:21.92 (44.10)     2:07.19 (45.27)     2:49.21 (42.02)
 17 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA              2:54.28    2:53.62        
              40.31     1:25.14 (44.83)     2:10.23 (45.09)     2:53.62 (43.39)
 18 Phillips, Tara K          12 GRA-MA                    NT    2:54.33        
              36.44     1:22.37 (45.93)     2:11.29 (48.92)     2:54.33 (43.04)
 19 Brower, Eleanor R         11 PACS-MA                   NT    2:55.44        
              37.46     1:22.22 (44.76)     2:09.98 (47.76)     2:55.44 (45.46)
 20 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                3:02.66    2:57.04        
              39.63     1:24.99 (45.36)     2:12.19 (47.20)     2:57.04 (44.85)
 21 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               2:51.55    3:12.25        
              42.00     1:32.03 (50.03)     2:23.53 (51.50)     3:12.25 (48.72)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.69  10&U AAAA
        2:16.89  10&U AAA
        2:23.09  10&U AA
        2:29.39  10&U A
        2:32.39  10&U JO20
        3:06.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA              2:34.83    2:24.78 A      
              32.94     1:10.69 (37.75)     1:48.95 (38.26)     2:24.78 (35.83)
  2 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA               2:41.51    2:37.03 B      
              34.65     1:13.39 (38.74)   2:37.03 (1:23.64)                    
  3 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA               2:54.85    2:49.03 B      
              37.32     1:22.21 (44.89)     2:07.39 (45.18)     2:49.03 (41.64)
  4 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               3:01.10    2:55.95 B      
              40.09     1:26.87 (46.78)     2:13.52 (46.65)     2:55.95 (42.43)
  5 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                2:59.34    2:59.68 B      
              39.57     1:25.78 (46.21)     2:13.97 (48.19)     2:59.68 (45.71)
  6 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               2:58.66    3:01.05 B      
              39.28     1:25.24 (45.96)     2:13.68 (48.44)     3:01.05 (47.37)
C - Division  
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:17.79 AA     
              31.78     1:07.06 (35.28)     1:42.67 (35.61)     2:17.79 (35.12)
  2 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA                    NT    2:36.13 B      
              35.48     1:16.16 (40.68)     1:58.77 (42.61)     2:36.13 (37.36)
  3 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                     NT    2:37.16 B      
              35.86     1:16.77 (40.91)     1:57.67 (40.90)     2:37.16 (39.49)
  4 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA                    NT    2:41.57 B      
              35.08     1:17.13 (42.05)     2:01.17 (44.04)     2:41.57 (40.40)
  5 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD               3:36.21    2:47.45 B      
              35.23     1:18.58 (43.35)     2:03.65 (45.07)     2:47.45 (43.80)
  6 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA               3:08.70    2:56.92 B      
              41.35     1:28.66 (47.31)     2:14.55 (45.89)     2:56.92 (42.37)
  7 Yu, Evan H                10 MSA-MA               3:21.33    3:08.03        
              41.01                             2:18.91 ( )     3:08.03 (49.12)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
        2:02.39  11-12 AAA
        2:07.89  11-12 AA
        2:10.79  11-12 JO20
        2:13.49  11-12 A
        2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              2:06.71    2:05.54 AA     
              28.57     1:00.40 (31.83)     1:33.00 (32.60)     2:05.54 (32.54)
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:13.48    2:06.31 AA     
              28.15     1:00.20 (32.05)     1:33.87 (33.67)     2:06.31 (32.44)
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              2:02.87    2:07.83 AA     
              29.63     1:02.26 (32.63)     1:35.66 (33.40)     2:07.83 (32.17)
B - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               2:15.51    2:10.46 JO20   
              30.34     1:04.29 (33.95)     1:38.53 (34.24)     2:10.46 (31.93)
  2 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              2:25.65    2:10.62 JO20   
              29.17     1:02.49 (33.32)     1:37.63 (35.14)     2:10.62 (32.99)
  3 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               2:14.98    2:11.10 A      
              29.50     1:03.78 (34.28)     1:39.12 (35.34)     2:11.10 (31.98)
  4 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               2:16.07    2:11.65 A      
              31.34     1:05.20 (33.86)     1:39.61 (34.41)     2:11.65 (32.04)
  5 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              2:15.04    2:14.74 B      
              30.45     1:05.44 (34.99)     1:40.87 (35.43)     2:14.74 (33.87)
  6 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               2:23.51    2:15.43 B      
              31.29     1:05.79 (34.50)     1:40.97 (35.18)     2:15.43 (34.46)
  7 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:20.90    2:16.81 B      
              31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)     1:41.69 (35.85)     2:16.81 (35.12)
  8 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                2:21.80    2:17.18 B      
              30.09     1:05.37 (35.28)     1:42.57 (37.20)     2:17.18 (34.61)
  9 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA               2:21.82    2:17.80 B      
              31.14     1:06.63 (35.49)     1:42.90 (36.27)     2:17.80 (34.90)
 10 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               2:25.74    2:18.72 B      
              31.93     1:07.75 (35.82)     1:44.29 (36.54)     2:18.72 (34.43)
 11 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:24.99    2:19.36 B      
              31.65     1:07.58 (35.93)     1:44.37 (36.79)     2:19.36 (34.99)
 12 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                2:15.81    2:19.87 B      
              31.24     1:06.78 (35.54)     1:43.07 (36.29)     2:19.87 (36.80)
 13 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                2:24.69    2:20.51 B      
              31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)     1:45.47 (36.95)     2:20.51 (35.04)
 14 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               2:24.93    2:21.08 B      
              32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)     1:46.27 (36.51)     2:21.08 (34.81)
 15 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:24.62    2:21.29 B      
              32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:46.21 (37.12)     2:21.29 (35.08)
 16 Brettschneider, Jonathan  12 WSY-MA               2:24.38    2:21.70 B      
              31.80     1:07.13 (35.33)     1:44.64 (37.51)     2:21.70 (37.06)
 17 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               2:31.69    2:23.44 B      
              32.61     1:09.68 (37.07)     1:47.62 (37.94)     2:23.44 (35.82)
 18 Bevan, Noah V             12 SKY-MA               2:23.94    2:24.48 B      
              33.19     1:10.19 (37.00)     1:49.37 (39.18)     2:24.48 (35.11)
 19 Mentzer, Gavin G          12 SKY-MA               2:27.78    2:26.74 B      
              33.00     1:11.37 (38.37)     1:50.00 (38.63)     2:26.74 (36.74)
 20 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                2:34.69    2:28.08 B      
              33.13     1:10.89 (37.76)     1:50.24 (39.35)     2:28.08 (37.84)
 21 Kirchner, Avery K         12 EAC-MA               2:23.34    2:29.15 B      
              33.98     1:12.60 (38.62)     1:52.75 (40.15)     2:29.15 (36.40)
 22 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               2:27.78    2:32.22 B      
              34.91     1:14.74 (39.83)     1:54.66 (39.92)     2:32.22 (37.56)
 23 Kirchner, Chase E         12 EAC-MA               2:34.68    2:37.23        
              35.21     1:17.00 (41.79)     2:00.75 (43.75)     2:37.23 (36.48)
 24 Rumble, Charles           12 MUHL-MA              2:32.04    2:38.19        
                                                2:00.40 ( )     2:38.19 (37.79)
 25 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                2:34.06    2:39.98        
              36.40     1:17.53 (41.13)     2:00.16 (42.63)     2:39.98 (39.82)
C - Division  
  1 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:16.46 B      
              31.30     1:06.55 (35.25)     1:42.18 (35.63)     2:16.46 (34.28)
  2 Gilmore, Reid K           11 EAC-MA                    NT    2:25.23 B      
              32.80     1:10.38 (37.58)     1:50.41 (40.03)     2:25.23 (34.82)
  3 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                    NT    2:25.27 B      
              32.27     1:09.34 (37.07)     1:48.17 (38.83)     2:25.27 (37.10)
  4 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA                    NT    2:25.43 B      
              31.58     1:09.61 (38.03)     1:49.29 (39.68)     2:25.43 (36.14)
  5 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               2:44.33    2:26.12 B      
              32.32     1:08.69 (36.37)     1:47.60 (38.91)     2:26.12 (38.52)
  6 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               2:40.01    2:28.01 B      
              33.24     1:11.57 (38.33)     1:51.30 (39.73)     2:28.01 (36.71)
  7 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                2:40.38    2:32.64 B      
              34.87     1:14.18 (39.31)     1:54.53 (40.35)     2:32.64 (38.11)
  8 LeGuellec, Mewenn         12 MAC-MD               3:10.83    2:34.57 B      
              36.65     1:16.94 (40.29)     1:57.55 (40.61)     2:34.57 (37.02)
  9 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA               2:40.43    2:35.55 B      
              35.54     1:16.17 (40.63)     1:56.34 (40.17)     2:35.55 (39.21)
 10 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                    NT    2:41.19        
              34.64     1:16.63 (41.99)     2:01.03 (44.40)     2:41.19 (40.16)
 11 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               2:54.37    2:43.97        
              35.81     1:17.81 (42.00)     2:00.81 (43.00)     2:43.97 (43.16)
 12 Edwards, Bret             12 MUHL-MA              2:44.90    2:44.55        
              37.21     1:19.39 (42.18)     2:03.46 (44.07)     2:44.55 (41.09)
 13 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               2:47.85    2:49.80        
              37.10     1:20.09 (42.99)     2:05.96 (45.87)     2:49.80 (43.84)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.39  AA
          35.19  JO20
          36.19  A
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                 33.55      31.67 AAA    
  2 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 34.89      36.07 A      
B - Division  
  1 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 36.81      35.25 A      
  2 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 38.61      35.38 A      
  3 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA                 36.79      35.75 A      
  4 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 GRA-MA                 36.24      35.79 A      
  5 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  39.61      36.62 B      
  6 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA          39.18      36.64 B      
  7 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 41.46      37.60 B      
  8 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 41.06      37.75 B      
  9 Wilson, Paige S            9 GRA-MA                 40.74      38.94 B      
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI                39.38      39.08 B      
 11 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA                 41.51      39.63 B      
 12 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                37.21      39.75 B      
 13 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                 39.86      40.01 B      
 14 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA                40.68      40.06 B      
 15 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD                 44.38      40.12 B      
 16 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA                 40.25      40.33 B      
 17 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 41.90      40.34 B      
 18 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 44.28      40.88 B      
 19 Martin, Rileigh            9 MUHL-MA                42.56      40.99 B      
 20 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 37.68      41.57 B      
 21 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 46.57      41.86 B      
 22 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 42.94      42.40 B      
 23 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 43.90      43.26 B      
 24 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 43.77      44.03 B      
 25 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA                 45.75      44.69 B      
 26 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  43.49      45.49 B      
 27 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 45.42      45.78 B      
 28 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD                 46.99      46.13 B      
 29 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  46.19      47.74        
C - Division  
  1 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD                 55.72      34.40 JO20   
  2 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 48.40      44.83 B      
  3 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                 57.87      45.77 B      
  4 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                    NT      46.26 B      
  5 Smith, Marielle C         10 MSA-MA                    NT      46.54 B      
  6 Brady, Julia M            10 GRA-MA                 53.82      49.06        
  7 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                52.41      51.76        
  8 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 49.96      52.46        
  9 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD                 57.85      54.57        
 10 Osman, Samantha L          9 GRA-MA                    NT      55.93        
 11 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      55.99        
 12 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA                 59.13      58.88        
 13 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:07.06        
 14 Turek, Ellie K             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:14.12        
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA                 55.95         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Smith, Lily M             10 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          35.19  JO20
          35.39  A
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 30.48      30.54 AAA    
  2 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                 31.34      31.02 AAA    
  3 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA                 33.28      32.87 AA     
  4 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA                34.97      33.59 AA     
  5 Sulman, Erik              10 SCAY-MA                34.37      33.66 AA     
  6 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 33.45      33.85 JO20   
  7 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 35.01      34.26 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA                35.60      34.58 JO20   
  2 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                 37.03      34.82 JO20   
  3 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD                 36.34      34.89 JO20   
  4 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA                 42.78      37.36 B      
  5 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 41.15      37.64 B      
  6 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA                 41.26      40.78 B      
  7 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA                 44.43      41.60 B      
  8 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                  42.56      42.06 B      
C - Division  
  1 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                   NT      38.50 B      
  2 Doran, Colin R             9 MSA-MA                    NT      43.23 B      
  3 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 50.89      43.83 B      
  4 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT      44.03 B      
  5 O'Neil, Rowan M           10 THY-MA                    NT      44.06 B      
  6 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 46.62      45.65 B      
  7 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA                 48.06      46.53        
  8 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                 49.65      46.73        
  9 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                  47.71      47.43        
 10 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA                 49.17      48.14        
 11 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                53.90      51.02        
 12 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                   NT      51.45        
 13 Phillips, Colin R         10 GRA-MA                 57.92      55.23        
 14 Combs, Wyatt C             9 GRA-MA                 56.46      56.47        
 15 Rocca, Eli W               9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:09.64        
 -- Krausz, Liam R            10 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          29.89  JO20
          30.19  AA
          31.49  A
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 29.48      28.20 AAA    
  2 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA             28.86      28.35 AAA    
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 29.69      28.49 AAA    
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  28.50      28.63 AAA    
  5 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 29.99      29.71 JO20   
  6 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 29.55      29.99 AA     
  7 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA             30.99      30.11 AA     
  8 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                 30.76      30.71 A      
  9 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                  31.04      31.39 A      
 10 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  31.44      31.54 B      
B - Division  
  1 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD                 31.77      29.30 JO20   
  2 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA             33.19      29.77 JO20   
  3 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD                 31.76      30.24 A      
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 31.85      30.65 A      
  5 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA                 31.63      31.20 A      
  6 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD                 32.48      31.32 A      
  7 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA                33.54      31.38 A      
  8 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 31.76      31.49 A      
  9 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA                 32.18      31.79 B      
 10 Rahardjo, Sera C          12 MSA-MA                 32.75      31.83 B      
 10 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD                 33.21      31.83 B      
 12 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD                 33.57      31.95 B      
 13 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD                 35.59      32.29 B      
 14 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA                 35.52      32.46 B      
 15 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  34.08      32.48 B      
 16 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  32.60      32.52 B      
 17 Garber, Julia M           12 EAC-MA                 32.64      32.54 B      
 18 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 34.30      33.42 B      
 19 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA                 33.02      33.50 B      
 20 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA                 33.08      33.70 B      
 21 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                  33.58      33.77 B      
 22 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD                 35.20      33.81 B      
 23 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                 34.98      34.00 B      
 24 Ingram, Ainsley S         12 GRA-MA                 35.08      34.04 B      
 25 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                33.67      34.20 B      
 26 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 35.56      34.57 B      
 27 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA                 34.21      34.74 B      
 28 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA          35.02      34.93 B      
 29 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA                34.64      34.98 B      
 30 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA                 33.79      35.40 B      
 31 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                 34.78      35.43 B      
 32 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                  35.62      35.57 B      
 33 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  35.01      35.92 B      
 34 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 36.11      35.96 B      
 35 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  35.40      37.01        
C - Division  
  1 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 39.30      33.01 B      
  2 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 40.98      33.48 B      
  3 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD                 38.79      33.69 B      
  4 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 36.92      33.88 B      
  5 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                 39.68      34.07 B      
  6 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                40.09      34.31 B      
  7 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                38.21      34.71 B      
  8 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 39.86      35.26 B      
  9 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD               40.08      35.67 B      
 10 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                    NT      36.18 B      
 11 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT      36.50 B      
 12 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 52.72      36.61 B      
 13 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 38.53      37.04        
 14 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA                 37.46      37.20        
 15 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      37.35        
 16 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 39.42      37.61        
 17 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD                 40.11      37.64        
 18 Fegley, Zofia A           11 SKY-MA                 39.63      38.60        
 19 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                 42.19      38.93        
 20 Brower, Eleanor R         11 PACS-MA                   NT      39.54        
 21 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD                 41.09      39.85        
 22 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD                 39.45      40.10        
 23 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 41.70      40.32        
 24 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                 41.31      40.58        
 25 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA                42.71      40.81        
 26 Christensen, Elle T       11 UNATTACHED-MA          43.09      41.79        
 27 Kaloz, Sam M              11 LPAC-MA                42.38      42.18        
 28 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 45.38      43.60        
 29 Brown, Lauryn Q           11 GRA-MA                    NT      48.39        
 30 Phillips, Tara K          12 GRA-MA                 46.44      48.64        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          29.99  JO20
          31.19  A
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 28.74      28.59 AA     
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 29.95      29.26 AA     
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  30.74      29.52 AA     
  4 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  29.32      29.92 JO20   
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 31.10      30.01 A      
  6 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 31.08      30.49 A      
  7 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                31.10      30.63 A      
  8 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                29.94      30.79 A      
  9 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                  31.19      32.11 B      
B - Division  
  1 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 31.82      30.08 A      
  2 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 31.71      30.39 A      
  3 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                32.16      31.80 B      
  4 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD                 32.74      32.13 B      
  5 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 33.87      32.31 B      
  6 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 32.75      32.35 B      
  7 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 32.80      32.42 B      
  8 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 32.79      32.56 B      
  9 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                32.57      32.78 B      
 10 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD                 33.74      32.83 B      
 11 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA                 34.63      32.89 B      
 12 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  31.54      33.05 B      
 13 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD                 34.76      33.27 B      
 14 Cuneo, Dylan S            11 GRA-MA                 33.44      34.16 B      
 15 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA                 35.64      34.88 B      
 16 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA                 35.53      36.25 B      
 17 Kirchner, Chase E         12 EAC-MA                 36.71      36.99 B      
 18 Kirchner, Avery K         12 EAC-MA                 34.00      37.32        
 19 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 36.15      37.89        
C - Division  
  1 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 39.50      33.14 B      
  2 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD                 42.55      34.98 B      
  3 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA                 38.29      36.07 B      
  4 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA                 38.49      36.21 B      
  5 LeGuellec, Mewenn         12 MAC-MD                    NT      37.49        
  6 Zeni, Evan T              12 RY-MA                  41.46      37.74        
  7 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 37.67      38.98        
  8 Meadows, Hayden C         11 GRA-MA                 41.53      39.35        
  9 Teets, Braedan J          11 PACS-MA                   NT      39.54        
 10 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                  41.44      39.56        
 11 Trupp, Liam H             11 RY-MA                  42.57      39.61        
 12 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD                 57.97      39.67        
 13 Martin, Gabe              11 MUHL-MA                41.74      41.11        
 14 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                 40.44      41.29        
 15 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                  45.09      42.43        
 16 Zhang, Aaron S            11 MAC-MD                 47.82      43.07        
 17 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 45.89      44.63        
 18 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 48.00      49.04        
 19 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA                 52.71      51.09        
 20 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 56.89      55.76        
 -- Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.79  AAA
        1:15.59  AA
        1:19.29  A
        1:20.99  JO20
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA              1:18.64    1:15.78 A      
              36.29     1:15.78 (39.49)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA               1:20.16    1:14.79 AA     
              35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:20.54    1:17.91 A      
              37.50     1:17.91 (40.41)                                        
  3 Mulhern, Campbell J        9 GRA-MA               1:21.24    1:19.99 JO20   
  4 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               1:22.59    1:21.03 B      
              39.27     1:21.03 (41.76)                                        
  5 Wilson, Paige S            9 GRA-MA               1:21.92    1:21.93 B      
  6 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:24.64    1:22.81 B      
              40.62     1:22.81 (42.19)                                        
  7 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:22.96    1:23.88 B      
              40.30     1:23.88 (43.58)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA               1:30.25    1:23.89 B      
              40.90     1:23.89 (42.99)                                        
  9 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:23.11    1:24.22 B      
              41.17     1:24.22 (43.05)                                        
 10 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA              1:24.28    1:24.55 B      
 11 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA               1:26.65    1:24.81 B      
              42.62     1:24.81 (42.19)                                        
 12 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA               1:24.42    1:25.54 B      
              43.02     1:25.54 (42.52)                                        
 13 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               1:33.35    1:26.84 B      
              42.40     1:26.84 (44.44)                                        
 14 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD               1:38.49    1:27.57 B      
              42.73     1:27.57 (44.84)                                        
 15 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:23.71    1:27.96 B      
 16 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               1:36.42    1:30.36 B      
              45.31     1:30.36 (45.05)                                        
 17 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD               1:30.85    1:30.96 B      
              44.11     1:30.96 (46.85)                                        
 18 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD               1:28.15    1:31.18 B      
              44.34     1:31.18 (46.84)                                        
 19 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD               1:33.24    1:33.11 B      
              46.21     1:33.11 (46.90)                                        
 20 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD               1:41.39    1:40.62 B      
              49.19     1:40.62 (51.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:49.52    1:25.67 B      
              41.98     1:25.67 (43.69)                                        
  2 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:27.65 B      
              42.62     1:27.65 (45.03)                                        
  3 Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA               1:46.42    1:32.15 B      
              44.82     1:32.15 (47.33)                                        
  4 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:33.82 B      
  5 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA               1:52.16    1:39.00 B      
  6 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:41.47 B      
              49.05     1:41.47 (52.42)                                        
  7 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA               1:58.66    1:43.87        
              47.69     1:43.87 (56.18)                                        
  8 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA               1:50.36    1:47.28        
              53.89     1:47.28 (53.39)                                        
  9 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA               1:54.27    1:49.93        
              52.80     1:49.93 (57.13)                                        
 10 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA               1:50.17    1:55.29        
              55.71     1:55.29 (59.58)                                        
 11 Parrish, Autumn N          9 KA-MA                     NT    1:56.35        
              56.25   1:56.35 (1:00.10)                                        
 12 Risser, Addy L            10 LAC-MA               2:10.21    2:06.36        
            1:00.00   2:06.36 (1:06.36)                                        
 -- Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              39.26          DQ (41.64)                                        
 -- Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA               1:45.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
              48.59          DQ (53.78)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:19.19  A
        1:20.99  JO20
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA               1:17.06    1:13.96 AA     
              36.09     1:13.96 (37.87)                                        
  2 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA               1:18.11    1:17.82 A      
              38.33     1:17.82 (39.49)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA               1:22.55    1:18.83 A      
              38.88     1:18.83 (39.95)                                        
  2 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA               1:25.80    1:22.68 B      
              40.13     1:22.68 (42.55)                                        
  3 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               1:24.66    1:23.38 B      
  4 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA               1:31.87    1:25.76 B      
              41.56     1:25.76 (44.20)                                        
  5 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:27.26    1:26.47 B      
  6 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:28.29    1:26.84 B      
  7 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD               1:30.78    1:29.06 B      
              41.83     1:29.06 (47.23)                                        
  8 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:34.01    1:34.76 B      
              45.33     1:34.76 (49.43)                                        
  9 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA              1:37.74    1:38.48 B      
              48.26     1:38.48 (50.22)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yu, Evan H                10 MSA-MA               1:41.03    1:30.47 B      
              43.28     1:30.47 (47.19)                                        
  2 Mentzer, Owen              9 SKY-MA                    NT    1:30.94 B      
              42.95     1:30.94 (47.99)                                        
  3 MACKLIN, Mark A           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:33.13 B      
              43.21     1:33.13 (49.92)                                        
  4 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:35.42 B      
              45.45     1:35.42 (49.97)                                        
  5 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                     NT    1:35.52 B      
  6 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:42.49        
              48.89     1:42.49 (53.60)                                        
  7 Krausz, Liam R            10 GRA-MA               1:52.19    1:51.17        
              50.35   1:51.17 (1:00.82)                                        
  8 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:52.60    1:56.83        
              56.19   1:56.83 (1:00.64)                                        
  9 Combs, Wyatt C             9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:00.26        
              56.46   2:00.26 (1:03.80)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:07.39  JO20
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.79  A
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:04.39    1:05.38 JO20   
              32.33     1:05.38 (33.05)                                        
  2 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               1:07.22    1:05.76 JO20   
              32.51     1:05.76 (33.25)                                        
  3 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               1:06.02    1:05.98 JO20   
              32.71     1:05.98 (33.27)                                        
  4 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD               1:08.48    1:06.48 JO20   
              32.72     1:06.48 (33.76)                                        
  5 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:08.17    1:07.15 JO20   
              32.65     1:07.15 (34.50)                                        
  6 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:11.03    1:08.08 AA     
              33.06     1:08.08 (35.02)                                        
  7 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA           1:11.19    1:08.80 A      
              33.00     1:08.80 (35.80)                                        
  8 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:10.04    1:10.45 A      
              33.87     1:10.45 (36.58)                                        
  9 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:11.75    1:11.26 A      
              34.39     1:11.26 (36.87)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               1:10.80    1:17.30 B      
              37.52     1:17.30 (39.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:12.75    1:09.64 A      
              34.21     1:09.64 (35.43)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:12.47    1:09.91 A      
              33.58     1:09.91 (36.33)                                        
  3 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:13.22    1:10.37 A      
              34.52     1:10.37 (35.85)                                        
  4 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA               1:12.02    1:12.08 B      
              35.14     1:12.08 (36.94)                                        
  5 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              1:12.98    1:13.08 B      
              35.42     1:13.08 (37.66)                                        
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:14.77    1:13.34 B      
              35.27     1:13.34 (38.07)                                        
  7 Wilson, Aubrie E          12 GRA-MA               1:17.42    1:13.61 B      
              35.24     1:13.61 (38.37)                                        
  8 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA               1:14.10    1:13.63 B      
              36.61     1:13.63 (37.02)                                        
  9 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA               1:13.29    1:14.12 B      
              35.91     1:14.12 (38.21)                                        
 10 Foster, Ava               11 MAC-MD               1:14.54    1:14.16 B      
              35.50     1:14.16 (38.66)                                        
 11 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:16.86    1:14.18 B      
              36.26     1:14.18 (37.92)                                        
 12 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:14.37    1:15.67 B      
              36.37     1:15.67 (39.30)                                        
 13 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.61    1:15.90 B      
              36.46     1:15.90 (39.44)                                        
 14 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:18.75    1:16.06 B      
              37.35     1:16.06 (38.71)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA               1:17.02    1:16.53 B      
              37.72     1:16.53 (38.81)                                        
 16 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               1:19.65    1:16.58 B      
              37.28     1:16.58 (39.30)                                        
 17 Ingram, Ainsley S         12 GRA-MA               1:17.19    1:16.71 B      
              35.07     1:16.71 (41.64)                                        
 18 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD             1:17.91    1:16.82 B      
              38.07     1:16.82 (38.75)                                        
 19 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA               1:18.99    1:17.05 B      
              38.30     1:17.05 (38.75)                                        
 20 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA               1:20.86    1:17.41 B      
              38.17     1:17.41 (39.24)                                        
 21 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA           1:20.26    1:17.61 B      
              36.76     1:17.61 (40.85)                                        
 22 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                1:23.00    1:17.65 B      
              38.40     1:17.65 (39.25)                                        
 23 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                1:18.47    1:18.12 B      
              36.93     1:18.12 (41.19)                                        
 24 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA              1:22.00    1:18.33 B      
              38.19     1:18.33 (40.14)                                        
 25 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                1:20.93    1:19.02 B      
              38.47     1:19.02 (40.55)                                        
 26 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:18.87    1:19.07 B      
              37.83     1:19.07 (41.24)                                        
 27 Woods, Sarah J            12 RY-MA                1:22.66    1:19.51 B      
              38.93     1:19.51 (40.58)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Brynn J        11 RY-MA                1:20.91    1:19.89 B      
              38.42     1:19.89 (41.47)                                        
 29 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               1:18.90    1:20.07 B      
              38.57     1:20.07 (41.50)                                        
 30 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:22.98    1:21.25 B      
              39.36     1:21.25 (41.89)                                        
 31 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:20.02    1:21.44 B      
              39.24     1:21.44 (42.20)                                        
 32 Fleming, Reese J          12 GRA-MA               1:22.11    1:25.47        
 33 Fegley, Zofia A           11 SKY-MA               1:23.94    1:26.20        
              41.45     1:26.20 (44.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.91 AA     
              34.00     1:07.91 (33.91)                                        
  2 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                     NT    1:12.78 B      
              35.51     1:12.78 (37.27)                                        
  3 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:14.32 B      
              35.28     1:14.32 (39.04)                                        
  4 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:15.91 B      
              36.60     1:15.91 (39.31)                                        
  5 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD               1:27.13    1:18.24 B      
              38.00     1:18.24 (40.24)                                        
  6 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA               1:26.65    1:19.89 B      
              39.24     1:19.89 (40.65)                                        
  7 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               1:27.68    1:23.14 B      
              39.91     1:23.14 (43.23)                                        
  8 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:27.21    1:23.48 B      
              41.89     1:23.48 (41.59)                                        
  9 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD               1:27.53    1:26.38        
              41.75     1:26.38 (44.63)                                        
 10 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA              1:32.22    1:26.53        
              42.20     1:26.53 (44.33)                                        
 11 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               1:38.07    1:27.41        
              42.45     1:27.41 (44.96)                                        
 12 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:38.06    1:28.20        
              42.92     1:28.20 (45.28)                                        
 13 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:48.31    1:31.20        
              44.13     1:31.20 (47.07)                                        
 14 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               1:32.11    1:33.98        
              45.92     1:33.98 (48.06)                                        
 15 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:48.86    1:37.68        
              47.46     1:37.68 (50.22)                                        
 16 Stief, Addison M          11 GRA-MA               1:43.71    1:41.94        
              50.09     1:41.94 (51.85)                                        
 -- Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD               1:40.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.29  JO20
        1:09.29  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA               1:03.15    1:02.84 AA     
              29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)                                        
  2 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA               1:05.14    1:04.93 AA     
              30.59     1:04.93 (34.34)                                        
  3 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA               1:08.10    1:05.18 AA     
              31.09     1:05.18 (34.09)                                        
  4 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA              1:08.55    1:07.15 JO20   
              32.41     1:07.15 (34.74)                                        
  5 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              1:08.18    1:07.37 JO20   
              33.48     1:07.37 (33.89)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA               1:12.27    1:09.97 B      
              33.84     1:09.97 (36.13)                                        
  2 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:13.97    1:10.03 B      
              33.86     1:10.03 (36.17)                                        
  3 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              1:10.95    1:10.42 B      
              34.02     1:10.42 (36.40)                                        
  4 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD               1:17.34    1:11.56 B      
              35.42     1:11.56 (36.14)                                        
  5 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               1:14.30    1:11.62 B      
              35.25     1:11.62 (36.37)                                        
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:12.84    1:12.23 B      
              35.32     1:12.23 (36.91)                                        
  7 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                1:16.94    1:13.99 B      
              36.13     1:13.99 (37.86)                                        
  8 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:19.22    1:15.37 B      
              36.76     1:15.37 (38.61)                                        
  9 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:17.79    1:15.90 B      
              37.43     1:15.90 (38.47)                                        
 10 Mentzer, Gavin G          12 SKY-MA               1:12.48    1:16.47 B      
              36.84     1:16.47 (39.63)                                        
 11 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:19.40    1:16.51 B      
              36.81     1:16.51 (39.70)                                        
 12 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:19.16    1:16.61 B      
              36.93     1:16.61 (39.68)                                        
 13 Bevan, Noah V             12 SKY-MA               1:17.99    1:16.86 B      
              37.34     1:16.86 (39.52)                                        
 14 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:17.58    1:16.91 B      
              37.07     1:16.91 (39.84)                                        
 15 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:20.99    1:17.03 B      
              38.83     1:17.03 (38.20)                                        
 16 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA               1:16.12    1:17.48 B      
              37.67     1:17.48 (39.81)                                        
 17 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:18.37    1:17.52 B      
              37.81     1:17.52 (39.71)                                        
 18 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                1:18.07    1:17.68 B      
              38.27     1:17.68 (39.41)                                        
 19 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               1:17.67    1:18.10 B      
              37.73     1:18.10 (40.37)                                        
 20 Douglass, Brody G         12 KA-MA                1:20.81    1:19.70 B      
              38.74     1:19.70 (40.96)                                        
 21 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               1:20.87    1:20.38 B      
              39.67     1:20.38 (40.71)                                        
 22 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:17.42    1:21.09 B      
              39.17     1:21.09 (41.92)                                        
 23 Cuneo, Dylan S            11 GRA-MA               1:18.75    1:21.80 B      
              39.27     1:21.80 (42.53)                                        
 24 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:21.33    1:22.10 B      
              39.95     1:22.10 (42.15)                                        
 25 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA               1:17.86    1:27.79        
              43.10     1:27.79 (44.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:12.23 B      
              33.87     1:12.23 (38.36)                                        
  2 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:12.25 B      
              34.59     1:12.25 (37.66)                                        
  3 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                1:25.24    1:21.57 B      
  4 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               1:28.00    1:21.58 B      
              40.47     1:21.58 (41.11)                                        
  5 Gilmore, Reid K           11 EAC-MA               1:29.82    1:22.39        
              39.91     1:22.39 (42.48)                                        
  6 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:25.39    1:23.08        
              40.33     1:23.08 (42.75)                                        
  7 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:22.26    1:24.18        
              42.35     1:24.18 (41.83)                                        
  8 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               1:30.36    1:32.52        
              44.92     1:32.52 (47.60)                                        
  9 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:30.90    1:32.65        
              43.80     1:32.65 (48.85)                                        
 10 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA               1:26.25    1:32.94        
              43.80     1:32.94 (49.14)                                        
 11 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:35.58    1:33.57        
              47.17     1:33.57 (46.40)                                        
 12 Zhang, Aaron S            11 MAC-MD               1:37.38    1:36.02        
              45.03     1:36.02 (50.99)                                        
 13 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA               1:34.73    1:36.99        
              48.25     1:36.99 (48.74)                                        
 14 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:51.42    1:54.31        
              55.07     1:54.31 (59.24)                                        
 -- Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:31.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.39  A
          31.59  JO20
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roussakis, Claire M       10 GRA-MA                 30.90      28.77 AAA    
  2 Fiore, Mariella S         10 MUHL-MA                31.17      30.66 A      
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S     10 VEST-NI                29.14      32.54 B      
B - Division  
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  32.21      31.84 B      
  2 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 33.47      32.18 B      
  3 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 31.52      32.25 B      
  4 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD                 33.90      32.26 B      
  5 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 33.39      32.36 B      
  6 Wilson, Paige S            9 GRA-MA                 31.56      32.68 B      
  7 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA                 33.59      32.72 B      
  8 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 35.41      32.98 B      
  9 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA          33.96      33.18 B      
 10 Mogck, Ella J              9 GRA-MA                 33.26      33.19 B      
 11 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 34.21      33.22 B      
 12 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 34.48      33.26 B      
 12 Darmo, Ally T             10 GRA-MA                 33.28      33.26 B      
 14 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA                 32.95      33.44 B      
 15 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 32.96      33.45 B      
 16 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD                 33.15      33.53 B      
 17 Planck, Avery N           10 LAC-MA                 36.04      33.54 B      
 18 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 33.89      33.55 B      
 19 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 34.84      33.84 B      
 20 Giryanskaya, Margarita    10 NLAC-MA                33.40      33.93 B      
 21 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 36.00      34.10 B      
 22 Cleary, Cecilia C         10 MAC-MD                 35.24      34.89 B      
 23 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                 38.25      35.06 B      
 24 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 35.72      35.19 B      
 25 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 35.35      35.39 B      
 26 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 34.38      35.71 B      
 27 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  36.70      36.36 B      
 28 Eshleman, Natalie N       10 LAC-MA                 36.60      37.55 B      
 29 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                37.62      38.25 B      
C - Division  
  1 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA                 39.11      37.69 B      
  2 Smith, Marielle C         10 MSA-MA                 44.45      37.91 B      
  3 Martin, Rileigh            9 MUHL-MA                41.36      38.14 B      
  4 Osman, Samantha L          9 GRA-MA                 39.18      38.53 B      
  5 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  40.48      39.11        
  6 Hirsz, Sofia               9 THY-MA                 43.30      39.22        
  7 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 40.46      39.63        
  8 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                 42.49      39.66        
  9 Hirsz, Nicole              9 THY-MA                 40.14      40.25        
 10 Brady, Julia M            10 GRA-MA                 39.16      41.20        
 11 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                 43.14      41.48        
 12 Hierholzer, Ava J          9 CYA-MA                 40.06      41.71        
 13 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 42.43      41.81        
 14 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 42.46      43.43        
 15 Satre, Katie L            10 MAC-MD                 42.32      43.70        
 16 Smith, Lily M             10 MSA-MA                    NT      44.26        
 17 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 47.10      44.67        
 18 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UNATTACHED-MA          41.08      46.05        
 19 Turek, Ellie K             9 GRA-MA                 53.45      47.49        
 20 George, Olivia J           9 CYA-MA                 44.13      47.89        
 21 Risser, Addy L            10 LAC-MA                 48.58      49.00        
 22 Parrish, Autumn N          9 KA-MA                     NT      51.76        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  A
          31.29  JO20
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleming, Grant S          10 GRA-MA                 28.51      28.35 AAA    
  2 Snook, Landyn J           10 GRA-MA                 29.73      29.55 AA     
  3 Barry, Patrick J          10 MSA-MA                 30.78      29.78 AA     
  4 Shirey, Jackson E         10 LAC-MA                 29.58      30.74 A      
  5 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD                 30.75      31.63 B      
B - Division  
  1 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA                 31.48      30.81 A      
  2 Laurore, Max H            10 WSY-MA                 31.22      31.21 JO20   
  3 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA                 32.80      31.57 B      
  4 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA                31.36      31.59 B      
  5 Grunza, Andrew J          10 MSA-MA                 33.46      31.73 B      
  6 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD                 33.41      31.98 B      
  7 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA                 33.67      32.04 B      
  8 Lynch, Jackson P          10 RY-MA                  31.79      32.18 B      
  9 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                 32.65      32.83 B      
 10 Sulman, Erik              10 SCAY-MA                33.18      32.89 B      
 11 Gibbons, Noah C           10 MSA-MA                 37.14      33.56 B      
 12 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA                 35.81      34.29 B      
 13 O'Neil, Rowan M           10 THY-MA                 33.29      34.41 B      
 14 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 34.06      34.57 B      
 15 Tinsman, Zach R           10 RY-MA                  35.28      34.79 B      
 16 Rolfe, Andy A             10 MSA-MA                 37.83      35.34 B      
 17 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 37.27      36.82 B      
 18 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                  37.63      36.91 B      
 19 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                35.48      37.07 B      
 20 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 34.97      37.27 B      
 21 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA                36.51      38.32        
 -- Hutto, Jack A             10 GRA-MA                 31.21         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 White, Wesley P           10 MSA-MA                 38.52      33.21 B      
  2 Mentzer, Owen              9 SKY-MA                    NT      36.26 B      
  3 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT      36.40 B      
  4 Yu, Evan H                10 MSA-MA                 38.77      37.05 B      
  5 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                38.19      37.17 B      
  6 MACKLIN, Mark A           10 CYA-MA                    NT      37.29 B      
  7 Doran, Colin R             9 MSA-MA                    NT      37.57 B      
  8 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 38.87      38.41        
  9 Phillips, Colin R         10 GRA-MA                 40.56      40.71        
  9 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                38.30      40.71        
 11 Rush, Gavin M              9 LAC-MA                 40.31      40.96        
 12 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                40.79      41.33        
 13 Krausz, Liam R            10 GRA-MA                 38.83      42.46        
 14 Combs, Wyatt C             9 GRA-MA                 40.29      42.68        
 15 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 41.30      44.30        
 16 Rocca, Eli W               9 GRA-MA                 45.01      46.42        
 17 Hayes, Cooper D            9 LAC-MA                    NT      47.89        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  AAAA
          26.79  AAA
          27.29  JO20
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava              12 MARLINS-MA             26.52      25.83 AAA    
  2 Reen, Riley R             12 MAC-MD                 27.73      27.01 JO20   
  3 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA                27.60      27.06 JO20   
  4 Klinger, Maddie K         11 RY-MA                  27.28      27.07 JO20   
  5 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 28.43      27.11 JO20   
  6 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 27.84      27.14 JO20   
  7 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 26.61      27.29 JO20   
  8 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD                 28.31      27.32 AA     
  9 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA                 27.92      27.38 AA     
 10 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 27.49      27.47 AA     
 11 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 27.04      27.50 AA     
 12 Smith, Ava t              12 MARLINS-MA             28.87      27.63 AA     
 13 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  28.57      27.76 AA     
 14 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                 27.65      27.88 AA     
 15 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  27.85      28.09 A      
 16 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                 28.66      28.83 A      
 16 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA                 28.94      28.83 A      
 18 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  29.08      28.90 A      
 19 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                  28.64      28.96 A      
 20 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 28.72      28.97 A      
 21 Albertson, Lila           12 RY-MA                  27.46      28.98 A      
 22 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 28.89      29.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Thornett, Emily E         12 MAC-MD                 29.30      28.03 A      
  2 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                29.16      28.72 A      
  3 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA                 29.90      28.88 A      
  4 Ingram, Ainsley S         12 GRA-MA                 29.20      28.93 A      
  5 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  29.33      29.00 A      
  6 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD                 30.77      29.16 B      
  7 Lutcher, Elsa B           11 GRA-MA                 29.59      29.17 B      
  8 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 33.35      29.19 B      
  9 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 29.23      29.24 B      
 10 Wilson, Aubrie E          12 GRA-MA                 29.71      29.31 B      
 11 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                 30.63      29.43 B      
 12 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD                 32.85      29.45 B      
 13 Sabado, Violet R          12 GRA-MA                 32.60      29.74 B      
 14 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                 30.90      29.75 B      
 15 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 32.44      29.78 B      
 16 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 32.17      29.79 B      
 17 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 29.46      29.83 B      
 18 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     11 MSA-MA                 31.06      29.96 B      
 19 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD                 31.65      29.97 B      
 20 Kuge, Amaya J             11 MAC-MD                 33.32      30.00 B      
 21 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA                 30.12      30.10 B      
 22 Masucci, Olivia k         11 MARLINS-MA             31.24      30.12 B      
 23 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA                 29.52      30.22 B      
 24 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 UNATTACHED-MA          30.88      30.26 B      
 25 Huntsinger, Haley M       11 RY-MA                  30.30      30.35 B      
 26 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 31.43      30.36 B      
 27 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                  29.41      30.42 B      
 28 Watschke, Katelyn M       12 SCAY-MA                32.11      30.44 B      
 29 Gallagher, Brynn J        11 RY-MA                  31.11      30.79 B      
 30 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                 30.10      30.80 B      
 31 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                33.62      30.82 B      
 32 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 31.95      31.02 B      
 33 Robinson, Grace L         11 UN-MD-MD               33.07      31.20 B      
 34 Liu, Eden S               11 MSA-MA                 32.13      31.44 B      
 35 Garber, Julia M           12 EAC-MA                 31.29      31.47 B      
 36 Lynch, Ella K             11 RY-MA                  31.85      31.49 B      
 37 Pospisilova, Anezka       11 CC-MA                  32.42      31.66 B      
 38 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA          32.07      31.69 B      
 39 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 32.90      31.71 B      
 40 Martin, Megan E           12 LAC-MA                 30.55      31.72 B      
 41 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 31.83      31.82 B      
 42 Christensen, Elle T       11 UNATTACHED-MA          32.10      31.96 B      
 43 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA                 30.58      32.01 B      
 44 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY-MA                 32.49      32.10 B      
 44 Fleming, Reese J          12 GRA-MA                 31.53      32.10 B      
 46 Claney, Susannah M        11 MAC-MD                 32.09      32.31 B      
 47 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  31.81      32.51 B      
 48 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                 33.27      32.60 B      
 49 Woods, Sarah J            12 RY-MA                  33.31      32.64 B      
 50 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY-MA                 32.89      33.35 B      
 51 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA                 33.40      33.45 B      
 52 Phillips, Tara K          12 GRA-MA                 33.09      33.66 B      
 53 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA                33.03      34.12        
 54 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 32.76      34.20        
 55 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD                 33.38      34.52        
C - Division  
  1 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD                 35.05      32.43 B      
  2 Brelsford, Elise M        12 PACS-MA                   NT      32.48 B      
  3 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                  34.37      32.82 B      
  4 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                34.58      33.54 B      
  5 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD                 34.12      34.38        
  6 Brower, Eleanor R         11 PACS-MA                   NT      34.84        
  7 Fegley, Zofia A           11 SKY-MA                 34.39      35.25        
  8 Wafula, Edna              11 SCAY-MA                34.76      35.57        
  9 Conley, Olivia G          12 RY-MA                  36.86      35.93        
 10 Stief, Addison M          11 GRA-MA                 36.39      36.53        
 11 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                  36.07      36.67        
 12 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                 37.82      36.83        
 13 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 36.49      37.50        
 14 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA                 37.23      38.96        
 15 Brown, Lauryn Q           11 GRA-MA                 41.83      40.78        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.59  AAA
          26.79  AA
          27.29  JO20
          27.89  A
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 25.33      25.30 AAA    
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 26.45      26.20 AA     
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  26.71      26.60 AA     
  4 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                26.67      26.72 AA     
  5 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                26.87      26.99 JO20   
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA                 27.51      27.20 JO20   
  7 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 26.23      27.22 JO20   
  8 Kirby, Connor C           11 GRA-MA                 26.37      27.39 A      
  9 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                  26.74      27.49 A      
 10 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                26.40      27.52 A      
 11 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA                27.80      27.58 A      
 12 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                27.87      28.52 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA                 28.32      27.59 A      
  2 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 29.13      27.81 A      
  3 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 28.37      28.04 B      
  3 Sensenig, Logan J         12 RY-MA                  28.48      28.04 B      
  5 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA          28.89      28.07 B      
  5 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA                 31.47      28.07 B      
  7 Pong, Cristian            11 CC-MA                  28.07      28.17 B      
  8 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 28.63      28.28 B      
  9 Faulkingham, Jacob T      12 MSA-MA                 29.67      28.54 B      
 10 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                29.45      28.78 B      
 11 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  29.33      28.95 B      
 12 Bevan, Noah V             12 SKY-MA                 28.46      29.05 B      
 12 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD                 32.46      29.05 B      
 14 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                29.43      29.18 B      
 15 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 32.13      29.22 B      
 16 Mannion, Brendan S        12 GRA-MA                 29.40      29.31 B      
 17 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  29.54      29.35 B      
 18 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  29.89      29.36 B      
 18 Erb, Jeremiah S           11 MAC-MD                 29.86      29.36 B      
 20 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  29.38      29.51 B      
 21 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD                 30.68      29.54 B      
 22 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD                 30.32      29.60 B      
 23 Brettschneider, Jonathan  12 WSY-MA                 29.91      29.63 B      
 24 Covington, Xavier         11 CC-MA                  30.63      30.22 B      
 25 Delenyan, Dennis          11 THY-MA                 32.51      30.54 B      
 26 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA                 30.53      30.83 B      
 27 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA                 31.70      30.95 B      
 28 Gilmore, Reid K           11 EAC-MA                 32.03      31.00 B      
 29 Samuelsen, Erik G         12 KA-MA                  31.33      31.01 B      
 30 Mentzer, Gavin G          12 SKY-MA                 31.13      31.32 B      
 31 Zeni, Evan T              12 RY-MA                  30.97      31.44 B      
 32 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 29.98      31.47 B      
 33 Kirchner, Avery K         12 EAC-MA                 30.20      31.56 B      
 34 LeGuellec, Mewenn         12 MAC-MD                 31.91      31.93 B      
 35 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA                 32.12      32.10 B      
 36 Sao, Shreyas              12 MSA-MA                 31.72      32.21 B      
 37 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA                 31.22      32.29 B      
 38 Snook, Jayden M           12 GRA-MA                 32.16      32.41 B      
 39 Cuneo, Dylan S            11 GRA-MA                 30.58      32.50 B      
 40 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 31.96      32.66        
 41 Kirchner, Chase E         12 EAC-MA                 32.18      32.87        
 42 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  32.37      34.12        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Asher B            12 GRA-MA                    NT      27.28 JO20   
  2 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD                 33.30      30.83 B      
  3 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 32.76      31.98 B      
  4 Osman, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 32.66      32.73        
  5 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD                 42.11      34.99        
  6 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 34.36      35.13        
  7 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                 35.31      35.20        
  8 Martin, Gabe              11 MUHL-MA                41.73      35.43        
  9 Meadows, Hayden C         11 GRA-MA                 35.30      35.86        
 10 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 36.20      36.50        
 11 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  38.49      36.57        
 11 Teets, Braedan J          11 PACS-MA                   NT      36.57        
 13 Zhang, Aaron S            11 MAC-MD                 36.20      36.58        
 14 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA                 36.92      36.99        
 15 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                 37.23      37.32        
 16 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 37.84      38.11        
 17 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA                 35.69      39.11        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.39  JO20
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beaver, Cora J            10 MAC-MD               1:27.97    1:26.32 AA     
              41.43     1:26.32 (44.89)                                        
  2 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:31.67    1:27.84 JO20   
              42.63     1:27.84 (45.21)                                        
  3 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:31.54    1:31.01 JO20   
              44.09     1:31.01 (46.92)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               1:32.39    1:28.22 JO20   
              42.43     1:28.22 (45.79)                                        
  2 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA               1:34.65    1:35.31 B      
              44.30     1:35.31 (51.01)                                        
  3 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:43.96    1:37.19 B      
              46.37     1:37.19 (50.82)                                        
  4 Bobalik, Vivian R          9 GRA-MA               1:41.54    1:38.47 B      
              44.76     1:38.47 (53.71)                                        
  5 Smith, Marielle C         10 MSA-MA               1:45.39    1:40.84 B      
              48.66     1:40.84 (52.18)                                        
  6 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               1:45.67    1:43.08 B      
              51.70     1:43.08 (51.38)                                        
  7 Porter, Luci A            10 GRA-MA               1:45.22    1:43.25 B      
              49.62     1:43.25 (53.63)                                        
  8 Clark, Maura L            10 LAC-MA               1:42.98    1:43.34 B      
              49.68     1:43.34 (53.66)                                        
  9 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:41.59    1:44.65 B      
 10 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA               1:49.74    1:45.67 B      
 11 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               1:48.76    1:45.70 B      
              49.92     1:45.70 (55.78)                                        
 12 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:48.54    1:48.05 B      
              51.20     1:48.05 (56.85)                                        
 13 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               1:55.99    1:50.48 B      
              53.57     1:50.48 (56.91)                                        
 14 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA               1:56.50    1:55.67 B      
              54.67   1:55.67 (1:01.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Planck, Avery N           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.67 B      
              49.91     1:45.67 (55.76)                                        
  2 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:51.46 B      
              51.88     1:51.46 (59.58)                                        
  3 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:52.53 B      
              54.07     1:52.53 (58.46)                                        
  4 Zheng, Jasmine            10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:00.17        
              57.07   2:00.17 (1:03.10)                                        
  5 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA               2:12.01    2:04.90        
              58.48   2:04.90 (1:06.42)                                        
  5 Brady, Julia M            10 GRA-MA                    NT    2:04.90        
            1:00.61   2:04.90 (1:04.29)                                        
  7 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:05.19        
  8 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:08.86        
              59.54   2:08.86 (1:09.32)                                        
  9 Risser, Addy L            10 LAC-MA               2:22.54    2:16.51        
            1:06.30   2:16.51 (1:10.21)                                        
 10 Turek, Ellie K             9 GRA-MA               2:21.36    2:18.72        
            1:09.53   2:18.72 (1:09.19)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO20
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markouski, Timophey V     10 THY-MA               1:28.77    1:30.26 JO20   
              43.27     1:30.26 (46.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Koehle, Evan J             9 NLAC-MA              1:33.41    1:28.62 A      
              42.09     1:28.62 (46.53)                                        
  2 Deng, Jerry Y              9 MSA-MA               1:38.74    1:29.16 A      
              43.71     1:29.16 (45.45)                                        
  3 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              1:36.79    1:38.21 B      
              46.44     1:38.21 (51.77)                                        
  4 Li, Kevin J               10 MSA-MA               1:44.72    1:39.61 B      
              48.16     1:39.61 (51.45)                                        
  5 Strieb, Tyler             10 RY-MA                1:48.54    1:49.59 B      
              50.63     1:49.59 (58.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:41.81 B      
              47.36     1:41.81 (54.45)                                        
  2 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               1:59.29    1:51.88 B      
  3 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar  10 RY-MA                2:07.08    1:56.78        
              55.43   1:56.78 (1:01.35)                                        
  4 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:58.17        
              54.76   1:58.17 (1:03.41)                                        
  5 McCullough, Ian S         10 MAC-MD               2:24.17    1:58.79        
              56.85   1:58.79 (1:01.94)                                        
  6 Kubacke, Jack E            9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:59.07        
              55.21   1:59.07 (1:03.86)                                        
  7 Scime, Michael B           9 GRA-MA                    NT    2:12.72        
            1:04.00   2:12.72 (1:08.72)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:17.39  JO20
        1:20.39  A
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fisher, Paige E           12 GRA-MA               1:16.57    1:13.45 AAA    
              35.51     1:13.45 (37.94)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:14.27    1:13.94 AA     
              35.53     1:13.94 (38.41)                                        
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA               1:17.41    1:16.67 AA     
              35.92     1:16.67 (40.75)                                        
  4 Rasmussen, Charlotte      12 GRA-MA               1:19.89    1:17.80 A      
              36.62     1:17.80 (41.18)                                        
  5 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:20.21    1:19.88 A      
              38.28     1:19.88 (41.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Watschke, Madison L       12 SCAY-MA              1:20.56    1:16.62 AA     
              36.49     1:16.62 (40.13)                                        
  2 DiLeonardo, Gia           11 MARLINS-MA           1:25.22    1:20.62 B      
              38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)                                        
  3 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               1:20.55    1:21.11 B      
              38.50     1:21.11 (42.61)                                        
  4 Strieb, Sydney            12 RY-MA                1:23.14    1:22.07 B      
              38.40     1:22.07 (43.67)                                        
  5 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:23.67    1:22.20 B      
              39.35     1:22.20 (42.85)                                        
  6 Darmo, Gianna Marie       12 GRA-MA               1:20.92    1:22.35 B      
              38.43     1:22.35 (43.92)                                        
  7 Liu, Eden S               11 MSA-MA               1:27.30    1:23.60 B      
              40.30     1:23.60 (43.30)                                        
  8 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              1:24.50    1:23.64 B      
              39.95     1:23.64 (43.69)                                        
  9 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              1:29.85    1:23.67 B      
              39.81     1:23.67 (43.86)                                        
 10 Phillips, Gabby S         12 MSA-MA               1:26.54    1:23.74 B      
              39.61     1:23.74 (44.13)                                        
 11 Fisher, Elle E            12 RY-MA                1:27.27    1:23.96 B      
              40.98     1:23.96 (42.98)                                        
 12 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               1:22.82    1:24.27 B      
              40.78     1:24.27 (43.49)                                        
 13 Rahardjo, Sera C          12 MSA-MA               1:31.68    1:24.52 B      
              39.05     1:24.52 (45.47)                                        
 14 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:27.24    1:25.85 B      
              40.54     1:25.85 (45.31)                                        
 15 Garber, Julia M           12 EAC-MA               1:27.97    1:26.99 B      
              41.19     1:26.99 (45.80)                                        
 16 Eby, Hayden G             11 LAC-MA               1:33.93    1:33.41 B      
              44.40     1:33.41 (49.01)                                        
 17 Yan, Christina            11 NLAC-MA              1:34.32    1:35.15        
              44.95     1:35.15 (50.20)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.53 B      
              38.99     1:21.53 (42.54)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Lilah G         11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:30.33 B      
              42.86     1:30.33 (47.47)                                        
  3 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:30.98 B      
              46.25     1:30.98 (44.73)                                        
  4 Nonnemacher, Lexie P      12 RY-MA                1:41.55    1:31.02 B      
              42.72     1:31.02 (48.30)                                        
  5 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:34.44    1:31.29 B      
              43.23     1:31.29 (48.06)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Brynn J        11 RY-MA                1:52.06    1:32.40 B      
              44.24     1:32.40 (48.16)                                        
  7 Heyer, Jackie E           12 GRA-MA               1:37.19    1:33.34 B      
              43.70     1:33.34 (49.64)                                        
  8 Kaloz, Sam M              11 LPAC-MA              1:40.82    1:34.63        
              44.53     1:34.63 (50.10)                                        
  9 Wafula, Edna              11 SCAY-MA              1:38.21    1:34.88        
 10 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               1:37.27    1:35.27        
              45.62     1:35.27 (49.65)                                        
 11 Christensen, Elle T       11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:34.59    1:35.46        
              45.47     1:35.46 (49.99)                                        
 12 Stief, Addison M          11 GRA-MA               1:42.02    1:37.27        
              47.43     1:37.27 (49.84)                                        
 13 Brelsford, Elise M        12 PACS-MA                   NT    1:39.56        
              46.32     1:39.56 (53.24)                                        
 14 Conley, Olivia G          12 RY-MA                1:47.42    1:40.53        
              48.91     1:40.53 (51.62)                                        
 15 Lucas, Ashton             11 CC-MA                1:44.46    1:41.59        
              47.66     1:41.59 (53.93)                                        
 16 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:39.58    1:42.66        
              47.59     1:42.66 (55.07)                                        
 17 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY-MA               1:44.80    1:42.87        
              48.45     1:42.87 (54.42)                                        
 18 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               2:09.16    2:02.52        
              57.41   2:02.52 (1:05.11)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  AAAA
        1:11.29  AAA
        1:14.89  AA
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  JO20
        1:32.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:15.42    1:14.99 A      
              37.01     1:14.99 (37.98)                                        
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              1:14.62    1:16.57 A      
              36.80     1:16.57 (39.77)                                        
  3 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.31    1:16.87 A      
              36.65     1:16.87 (40.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      12 RY-MA                1:19.39    1:21.27 B      
              37.43     1:21.27 (43.84)                                        
  2 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:24.69    1:21.50 B      
              37.38     1:21.50 (44.12)                                        
  3 Zhou, Ethan               12 MSA-MA               1:30.93    1:21.98 B      
              40.50     1:21.98 (41.48)                                        
  4 Ivory, David R            11 MSA-MA               1:28.70    1:22.25 B      
              40.20     1:22.25 (42.05)                                        
  5 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:31.37    1:24.10 B      
              39.78     1:24.10 (44.32)                                        
  6 Moll, John E              12 LAC-MA               1:28.32    1:24.27 B      
              40.33     1:24.27 (43.94)                                        
  7 Seprinski, Andrew M       12 LAC-MA               1:23.42    1:24.77 B      
              40.09     1:24.77 (44.68)                                        
  8 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:26.58    1:25.88 B      
              40.10     1:25.88 (45.78)                                        
  9 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               1:24.40    1:26.95 B      
              40.00     1:26.95 (46.95)                                        
 10 Oreper, Adrian S          11 THY-MA               1:31.95    1:32.23 B      
              43.59     1:32.23 (48.64)                                        
 11 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               1:29.65    1:32.90        
              44.74     1:32.90 (48.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.98 B      
              41.28     1:23.98 (42.70)                                        
  2 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:33.28    1:31.00 B      
              42.98     1:31.00 (48.02)                                        
  3 Kirchner, Chase E         12 EAC-MA               1:39.84    1:32.50        
              43.09     1:32.50 (49.41)                                        
  4 Snook, Jayden M           12 GRA-MA               1:32.63    1:35.13        
              44.37     1:35.13 (50.76)                                        
  5 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:39.39    1:39.23        
              48.01     1:39.23 (51.22)                                        
  6 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA               1:38.90    1:40.57        
              48.18     1:40.57 (52.39)                                        
  7 Edwards, Bret             12 MUHL-MA              1:42.79    1:42.12        
  8 Trupp, Liam H             11 RY-MA                     NT    1:42.83        
              47.74     1:42.83 (55.09)                                        
  9 Porter, Jeff D            11 GRA-MA               1:52.92    1:43.44        
              49.33     1:43.44 (54.11)                                        
 10 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA               1:40.06    1:43.67        
              48.54     1:43.67 (55.13)                                        
 11 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:42.74    1:44.36        
              49.48     1:44.36 (54.88)                                        
 12 Cai, William N            11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:45.62