Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/1/2020 04:32 PM
                  2020 Central PA 10 and U Champs - 3/1/2020                   
        2020 Central PA 10 and U Champs hosted by WSY at CV High School        
                             http://www.yswim.org                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:13.64    1:12.28        
     1) Nicolodi, Aeneas 8              2) Mendenhall, William 8          
     3) r:+0.0 Mentzer, Dominic 10      4) r:0.33 Miller, Soren 10        
              38.96     1:12.28 (33.32)                                        
  2 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    1:14.23        
     1) Kramer, Ian M 8                 2) Harting, Lincoln J 9           
     3) r:+0.0 Hidalgo, Jomar 10        4) r:0.47 Kupper, Kole 9          
              44.57     1:14.23 (29.66)                                        
  3 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:27.00    1:18.31        
     1) Soffer, Elliott E 9             2) Yacoviello, Vincent S 10       
     3) r:+0.0 Harnish, Landon 9        4) r:0.53 MacLennan, Sidney 7     
              43.21     1:18.31 (35.10)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:19.87    1:18.99        
     1) Kertes, Jacob M 10              2) Gaudion, Henry B 9             
     3) r:+0.0 Coons, Nate 9            4) r:+0.0 Culleiton, Theo 9       
              42.39     1:18.99 (36.60)                                        
  5 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:22.33    1:20.57        
     1) Kortze, Lincoln 8               2) Runkle, Jacob 9                
     3) r:+0.0 Gesell, Cameron 10       4) r:0.37 Kichline, Eli 9         
              46.42     1:20.57 (34.15)                                        
  6 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'A'                   1:15.35    1:21.55        
     1) Dorta, Jace E 8                 2) Bennett, Julian I 10           
     3) r:+0.0 Paydem, Benjamin 9       4) r:-0.31 Minnich, Dylan 9       
              46.22     1:21.55 (35.33)                                        
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'                 NT    1:30.88        
     1) McLenegan, Branden A 7          2) Book, Cameron C 10             
     3) r:+0.0 Brown, Conrad 10         4) r:0.59 Gouse, Lucas 6          
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:35.52    1:44.54        
     1) Kurus, Maxim I 8                2) Clemmer, Aidan T 7             
     3) r:+0.0 Bigelow, Louis 7         4) r:-0.66 Wheeler, Brady 8       
 -- Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:40.04         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Amster, Sky 9                   2) Delacruz, Lucas X 10           
     3) r:+0.0 Ozgur, Ekin 10           4) r:0.61 McDannell, Brad 10      
              50.65          DQ (40.76)                                        
 -- Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                          NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Deisseroth, Andrew 9            2) Belcher, Wyatt A 10            
     3) r:+0.0 Helwig, Luke 6           4) r:+0.0 Lantz, Ryan 9           
              48.18          DQ (46.45)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:15.33    1:14.44        
     1) Luft-Hoover, Chloe 9            2) Adams, Charleigh 10            
     3) r:+0.0 Graeser, Irie 10         4) r:0.56 Anderson, Peyton 10     
              43.06     1:14.44 (31.38)                                        
  2 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'                 NT    1:15.20        
     1) Engle, Lydia M 10               2) Reber, Hannah C 10             
     3) r:+0.0 Rogers, Sierra 10        4) r:-0.02 Clark, Mena 10         
              41.85     1:15.20 (33.35)                                        
  3 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'A'                   1:02.99    1:15.65        
     1) Harman, Isabella C 10           2) Hartung, Mary E 9              
     3) r:+0.0 Caron, Camryn 10         4) r:0.37 Mazur, Avery 9          
              40.47     1:15.65 (35.18)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:15.52    1:17.94        
     1) Kimmel, Olivia 8                2) Evans, Summer L 9              
     3) r:+0.0 Buhrman, Ava 8           4) r:0.61 Buhrman, Nora 7         
              42.87     1:17.94 (35.07)                                        
  5 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'B'                   1:09.99    1:19.07        
     1) Carroll, Kendall B 10           2) Topieniak, Reese E 10          
     3) r:+0.0 Kerschner, Katie 10      4) r:0.54 Rothenberger, Temperance
              41.34     1:19.07 (37.73)                                        
  6 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:22.27    1:20.44        
     1) Graver, Claire R 8              2) Roseman, Paige L 9             
     3) r:+0.0 Kovaschetz, Sawyer 8     4) r:0.25 Grayston, Holly 9       
              45.62     1:20.44 (34.82)                                        
  7 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          1:26.49    1:22.36        
     1) Musser, Evie 8                  2) Burkholder, Kacey 10           
     3) r:+0.0 Bender, Rilee 9          4) r:0.44 Griest, Stella 8        
              44.76     1:22.36 (37.60)                                        
  8 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:21.35    1:22.43        
     1) Bitner, Cam 9                   2) Lindsay, Alexa 10              
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Sophie 9          4) r:+0.0 Mendenhall, Carly 10    
              46.51     1:22.43 (35.92)                                        
  9 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:26.00    1:22.63        
     1) Noll, Reese P 9                 2) Laure, Kendall A 10            
     3) r:+0.0 Bourassa, Chloe 8        4) r:0.09 Myers, Addison 9        
              42.70     1:22.63 (39.93)                                        
 10 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'C'                   1:11.99    1:26.95        
     1) Mock, Mackenzie A 9             2) Weise, Kinsley A 8             
     3) r:+0.0 Johnson, Ruby 8          4) r:+0.0 Cuccaro, Lily 8         
              44.59     1:26.95 (42.36)                                        
 11 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'B'            1:34.92    1:35.47        
     1) Gray, Piper M 7                 2) Smith, Vivienna L 7            
     3) r:+0.0 Hoffman, Keira 8         4) r:+0.0 Silks, Jordan 8         
              50.23     1:35.47 (45.24)                                        
 12 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    1:37.05        
     1) Miller, Luxlin 7                2) Showers, Dylan 7               
     3) r:+0.0 Helwig, Chloe 8          4) r:+0.0 Powell, Cassidy 9       
            1:02.02     1:37.05 (35.03)                                        
 13 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                              1:39.74    1:37.20        
     1) Panchura, Marleigh E 7          2) Butterfield, Nichole E 9       
     3) r:+0.0 Turney, Tenley 8         4) r:+0.0 McWilliams, Hadley 8    
              53.53     1:37.20 (43.67)                                        
 14 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            1:42.74    1:43.86        
     1) Shannon, Morgan C 8             2) Kolak, Addalyn R 8             
     3) r:+0.0 Sanutti, Romin 8         4) r:+0.0 Bowman, Stella 8        
              47.37     1:43.86 (56.49)                                        
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:30.38         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Howell, Libby M 9               2) Blouch, Natalie R 8            
     3) r:+0.0 Harned, Vivian 6         4) r:+0.0 Staeheli, Ellie 8       
              50.41          DQ (35.78)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:41.77    1:43.95        
     1) Roth, Lillauna 6                2) Oyler, Abigail 7               
     3) r:+0.0 Graeser, Marley 7        4) r:+0.0 Sadler, Mia 7           
              56.90     1:43.95 (47.05)                                        
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          2:01.83    1:52.44        
     1) Merrill, Brynn 5                2) Musser, Brynn 6                
     3) r:+0.0 Wolgemuth, Karter 7      4) r:+0.0 Mendenhall, Norah 6     
              57.50     1:52.44 (54.94)                                        
  3 SV Age Group Swim Team  'A'                       1:51.23    1:56.33        
     1) Edwards, Carly 6                2) Morris, Camryn 7               
     3) r:+0.0 Clark, Morgan 6          4) r:+0.0 Fox, Teagan 7           
            1:00.89     1:56.33 (55.44)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.05      48.01        
  2 Helwig, Luke A             6 LEBY-MA                49.13      48.78        
  3 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA              1:03.85    1:06.10        
  4 Confer, Liam P             5 GSVY-MA              1:22.87    1:17.59        
 
Event 5  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.95      40.11        
  2 MacLennan, Sidney I        7 CYA-MA                 40.43      41.90        
  3 Bock, Owen                 7 SMSC-MA                39.48      41.95        
  4 Boughanmi, Baraa M         7 EPAC-MA              1:25.19      47.23        
  5 McLenegan, Branden A       7 NDCY-MA                56.93      52.24        
  6 French, Gabriel J          7 CYAA-MA                   NT      54.43        
 
Event 5  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              8 LEBY-MA                34.79      34.95        
  2 Nicolodi, Aeneas           8 Tidal Waves            36.30      35.64        
  3 Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA                34.98      36.35        
  4 Kortze, Lincoln            8 MSC                    39.03      37.01        
  5 Mendenhall, William        8 Tidal Waves            37.43      37.45        
  6 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM Age Group           39.15      38.78        
  7 Kurus, Maxim I             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.17      39.84        
  8 Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA                44.87      42.21        
  9 Kamat, Vihaan              8 EPAC-MA                49.39      43.54        
 10 Wheeler, Brady D           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.54      44.84        
 11 Faraone, Piero             8 CYA-MA                    NT      46.07        
 12 Belcher, Noah F            8 LEBY-MA                44.14      47.11        
 13 Ryan, Declan               8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.13      51.89        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                27.01      26.95        
  2 Gehman, Ethan             10 SV                     31.85      31.47        
  3 Mentzer, Dominic          10 Tidal Waves            32.19      31.48        
  4 Gesell, Cameron           10 MSC                    32.36      32.56        
  5 Kupper, Kole               9 LEBY-MA                35.28      32.77        
  6 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  35.14      33.70        
  7 Harting, Lincoln J         9 LEBY-MA                33.35      33.73        
  8 Gaudion, Henry B           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.97      34.43        
  9 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.57      35.08        
 10 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                38.65      35.37        
 11 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 36.83      35.38        
 12 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                 35.49      35.48        
 13 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                35.82      35.59        
 14 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA                35.70      35.68        
 15 Miller, Soren             10 Tidal Waves            36.44      35.84        
 16 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA                35.37      36.56        
 17 Lantz, Ryan T              9 LEBY-MA                40.47      36.68        
 18 McDannell, Brad J         10 Gettysburg-MA          36.65      37.05        
 19 Coons, Nate R              9 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.31      37.12        
 20 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA                 39.87      37.71        
 21 Bennett, Julian I         10 GM Age Group           34.87      38.36        
 22 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.39      38.77        
 23 Belcher, Wyatt A          10 LEBY-MA                39.65      39.39        
 24 Dinh, Dustin H             9 EPAC-MA                40.51      39.71        
 25 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                    37.12      40.07        
 26 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 39.58      40.32        
 27 Tolstoy, Eugene            9 Tidal Waves            39.06      40.40        
 28 Deisseroth, Andrew         9 LEBY-MA                42.25      40.44        
 29 Amster, Sky                9 Gettysburg-MA          38.12      41.14        
 30 Sanutti, Anthony R         9 GSVY-MA                42.22      41.26        
 31 Snedeker, Christian K     10 EPAC-MA                42.25      42.05        
 32 Richwine, Zane C           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.58      44.07        
 33 Jenkins, Carter M          9 Gettysburg-MA          46.00      45.79        
 34 Ozgur, Ekin               10 Gettysburg-MA          43.29      46.90        
 35 Page, Pete                10 Gettysburg-MA          44.71      46.99        
 36 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.60      48.49        
 37 Brashear, Keller K         9 Gettysburg-MA          49.74      48.63        
 38 Smith, Elliot              9 Tidal Waves            48.42      49.54        
 39 Sheedy, Kevin M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.81      57.20        
 40 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                 53.50      59.59        
 
Event 6  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.62      42.09        
  2 Musser, Brynn              6 Tidal Waves            50.29      48.24        
  3 Nealy, Olivia              6 UNAT-MA                52.01      49.07        
  4 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    51.13      52.35        
  5 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM Age Group           53.27      53.57        
  6 Mendenhall, Norah          6 Tidal Waves          1:01.35      53.92        
  7 Kolak, Arleigh J           5 GSVY-MA                58.19    1:04.56        
 
Event 6  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.99      42.41        
  2 Soffer, Claudia A          7 CYA-MA                 39.62      42.97        
  3 Gray, Piper M              7 NDCY-MA                43.28      43.68        
  4 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.89      47.71        
  5 Boughanmi, Israa M         7 EPAC-MA                53.26      47.92        
  6 Velez, Lily I              7 GM Age Group              NT      50.71        
  7 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                53.42      50.96        
  8 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 Tidal Waves            59.17      55.01        
  9 Poplaski, Emma H           7 EPAC-MA                56.64      55.15        
 10 Newhall, Fiona             7 Tidal Waves            58.87      56.26        
 -- Grace, Karli               7 SMSC-MA                47.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 6  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.03      31.14        
  2 Kimmel, Olivia             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.18      34.63        
  3 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM Age Group           34.10      35.46        
  4 Shuman, Brooke P           8 PACS-MA                34.04      35.69        
  5 Helwig, Chloe E            8 LEBY-MA                35.48      35.70        
  6 Cuccaro, Lily J            8 GM Age Group           37.01      35.85        
  7 Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA                37.67      36.16        
  8 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                37.02      37.41        
  9 Griffie, Saylor E          8 CYAA-MA                38.20      37.80        
 10 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves            36.16      38.48        
 11 Raifsnider, Hannah         8 SV                     39.02      38.62        
 12 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.44      42.82        
 13 Bourassa, Chloe E          8 CYA-MA                 40.85      42.96        
 14 Rairigh, Vivian            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        45.15      43.30        
 15 Carmella, Alex G           8 CAA-MA                 44.37      43.54        
 16 Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                    43.68      44.76        
 17 McWilliams, Hadley E       8 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.34      45.17        
 18 Clark, Zoe                 8 SV                     44.24      45.48        
 19 Sheakley, Mary             8 Tidal Waves            50.62      45.67        
 20 Brendle, Brooklyn P        8 GM Age Group           49.33      46.41        
 21 Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                53.57      46.57        
 22 Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                45.38      48.61        
 23 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.45      50.99        
 24 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA                58.49      55.74        
 25 Smith, Zoey                8 MSC                  1:05.56    1:04.15        
 26 James, Olivia              8 MSC                    56.66    1:04.35        
 27 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA              1:10.16    1:09.96        
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walborn, Mabel            10 SV                     29.80      30.08        
  2 Lydon, Aubrey K           10 CAA-MA                 32.18      31.18        
  3 Konetsky, Kayla           10 SV                     32.79      31.59        
  4 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM Age Group           31.91      31.63        
  5 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                33.06      31.74        
  6 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                33.13      31.91        
  7 Graeser, Irie             10 MSC                    31.86      32.64        
  8 Hartung, Mary E            9 GM Age Group           34.19      32.72        
  9 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 32.17      32.93        
 10 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM Age Group           32.11      33.15        
 11 Anderson, Peyton          10 MSC                    33.19      33.46        
 12 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.77      33.49        
 13 Aievoli, Gianna M         10 CAA-MA                 34.42      33.52        
 14 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM Age Group           35.20      33.73        
 15 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                 34.13      33.85        
 16 Whiteside, Alivia R       10 EPAC-MA                33.00      33.87        
 17 Aievoli, Ava C            10 CAA-MA                 35.21      33.98        
 18 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA                34.72      34.19        
 19 Stabach, London M         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.79      34.44        
 20 Lindsay, Alexa            10 Tidal Waves            33.59      34.60        
 21 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA                35.39      35.63        
 21 Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                39.57      35.63        
 23 Heberlig, Aspen O          9 CYAA-MA                37.03      35.79        
 24 Carroll, Kendall B        10 GM Age Group           34.60      35.84        
 25 Walls, Abigail E          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.79      36.11        
 26 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA                38.19      36.57        
 27 Liles, Brooke E            9 CAA-MA                 42.77      36.64        
 28 Bender, Rilee              9 Tidal Waves            36.95      37.03        
 29 Chance, Samantha J         9 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.05      37.19        
 30 Lichtwardt, Stella M       9 CYA-MA                 41.08      37.42        
 31 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                39.84      37.66        
 32 Wisswell, Brianna         10 SV                     39.82      37.76        
 33 Reider, Hadlee             9 SV                     35.40      37.78        
 34 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 39.55      38.68        
 35 Mock, Mackenzie A          9 GM Age Group           39.36      38.96        
 36 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         9 MSC                    36.87      39.22        
 37 Mendenhall, Carly         10 Tidal Waves            38.47      39.36        
 38 Waldrop, Jaelyn            9 SV                     42.61      39.93        
 39 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM Age Group           37.81      40.52        
 40 Kauffman, Margaret A       9 CYAA-MA                40.73      40.68        
 41 McKellar, Olivia M         9 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.36      40.78        
 42 Hirneisen, Abby H          9 Gettysburg-MA          41.12      40.87        
 43 Brunner, Emma J           10 CYA-MA                 41.60      40.98        
 44 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 41.91      41.43        
 45 Ogrady, Caitlyn E         10 CAA-MA                 44.67      41.67        
 46 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  41.15      41.72        
 47 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                 40.15      42.52        
 48 Weaver, Reece             10 Tidal Waves            39.73      43.17        
 49 Daily, Leah                9 CAA-MA                 56.51      43.63        
 50 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.46      43.92        
 51 Liang, Chinar S            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.49      45.62        
 52 Cabal, Dominique G        10 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.03      46.92        
 53 Powell, Cassidy B          9 LEBY-MA                45.89      47.78        
 54 Snyder, Gracie J          10 CYA-MA                    NT      49.62        
 55 Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA                50.03      49.68        
 56 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA                 51.35      53.90        
 
Event 7  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolodi, Aeneas           8 Tidal Waves            15.25      17.11        
  2 Kortze, Lincoln            8 MSC                    16.62      17.36        
  3 Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA                15.81      17.38        
  4 Schwabenbauer, Andrew J    8 CAA-MA                    NT      18.37        
  5 Flinchbaugh, Elijah K      8 CYA-MA                 18.98      18.87        
  6 Lantz, Tyler L             8 LEBY-MA                20.60      19.37        
  7 Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA                20.21      19.81        
  8 Wheeler, Brady D           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.86      19.84        
  9 Nikoloff, Andon R          8 CYAA-MA                20.94      20.18        
 10 Kamat, Vihaan              8 EPAC-MA                20.94      20.27        
 11 Faraone, Piero             8 CYA-MA                 19.29      21.40        
 12 Russell, Mason             8 Tidal Waves            20.72      21.60        
 13 Ryan, Declan               8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.10      22.07        
 14 Neiswender, Jack J         8 GM Age Group           20.09      22.09        
 15 Douglas, Lance J           8 Gettysburg-MA          20.38      22.82        
 16 Murphy, Declan             8 Gettysburg-MA          24.68      26.74        
 17 Shifflett, Carter M        8 CYAA-MA                33.65      28.42        
 18 Hough, Cole R              8 CYAA-MA                   NT      31.66        
 19 Russell, Henry D           8 Gettysburg-MA          37.24      38.51        
 
Event 8  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        16.25      14.76        
  2 Kimmel, Olivia             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        17.72      16.04        
  3 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                17.07      16.48        
  4 Helwig, Chloe E            8 LEBY-MA                16.21      16.49        
  5 Walborn, Matilda J         8 SV                     16.81      16.53        
  6 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM Age Group           14.38      16.62        
  7 Le, Elizabeth H            8 CYA-MA                 17.50      16.77        
  8 Cuccaro, Lily J            8 GM Age Group           16.03      16.99        
  9 Bumbaugh, Avery L          8 CYA-MA                 19.12      17.69        
 10 Lebo, Taylar               8 SMSC-MA                17.58      17.70        
 11 Blouch, Natalie R          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        18.28      17.82        
 12 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves            15.59      18.00        
 13 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM Age Group           18.03      18.23        
 14 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                17.95      18.94        
 15 Sheakley, Mary             8 Tidal Waves            20.71      19.95        
 15 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.33      19.95        
 17 McWilliams, Hadley E       8 Wsy Swimming-MA        20.92      20.16        
 18 Helms, Madison L           8 CAA-MA                    NT      20.33        
 19 Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                21.54      20.51        
 20 Rairigh, Vivian            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.66      20.66        
 21 He, Taryn                  8 Gettysburg-MA          21.09      20.77        
 22 Turney, Tenley E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.79      20.83        
 23 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.63      21.08        
 24 Kocoronis, Khloe V         8 CYA-MA                 19.85      21.14        
 25 Hoffman, Keira N           8 NDCY-MA                20.81      21.37        
 26 Iannuzzi, Sophia E         8 CYAA-MA                27.13      22.01        
 27 Kondas, Kate               8 SMSC-MA                21.13      22.08        
 28 Baron, Madison             8 SMSC-MA                20.97      23.31        
 29 Baker, Caroline E          8 CYAA-MA                27.34      24.00        
 30 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA                25.18      27.15        
 31 Smith, Zoey                8 MSC                    28.47      27.43        
 32 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA                30.18      32.73        
 33 McBride, Autumn            8 SV                     31.03      36.48        
 
Event 9  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        17.91      17.88        
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.31      17.97        
  3 Bock, Owen                 7 SMSC-MA                17.46      19.47        
  4 Lindsay, Keagan            7 Tidal Waves            20.94      20.72        
  5 McLenegan, Branden A       7 NDCY-MA                25.87      23.43        
  6 Boughanmi, Baraa M         7 EPAC-MA                26.34      23.85        
  7 French, Gabriel J          7 CYAA-MA                32.84      25.84        
  8 Gouse, Logan A             7 NDCY-MA                26.60      26.28        
  9 Gehman, Braden             7 SV                     27.42      27.33        
 10 Kerschner, Elijah G        7 GM Age Group           29.25      30.11        
 11 Zook, Wilson               7 SV                     23.61      31.42        
 
Event 10  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graeser, Marley            7 MSC                    18.45      18.20        
  2 Buhrman, Nora L            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        18.00      18.79        
  3 Soffer, Claudia A          7 CYA-MA                 18.67      19.27        
  4 Grace, Karli               7 SMSC-MA                18.25      19.35        
  5 Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                19.58      19.40        
  6 Oyler, Abigail             7 MSC                    19.49      19.62        
  7 Stevens, Hannah F          7 CYAA-MA                22.25      19.84        
  8 Sadler, Mia                7 MSC                    23.73      21.97        
  9 Miller, Luxlin             7 LEBY-MA                21.30      22.22        
 10 Velez, Lily I              7 GM Age Group           21.89      22.28        
 11 Boughanmi, Israa M         7 EPAC-MA                29.07      23.14        
 12 Czarnecki, Madison         7 CYAA-MA                26.05      23.30        
 13 Quigley, Sophia A          7 CYA-MA                 23.60      24.93        
 14 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 Tidal Waves            25.32      24.95        
 15 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM Age Group           25.90      25.49        
 16 Fox, Teagan                7 SV                     23.79      26.17        
 17 Newhall, Fiona             7 Tidal Waves            26.05      26.27        
 18 Powell, Rowan              7 LEBY-MA                26.39      26.41        
 19 Poplaski, Emma H           7 EPAC-MA                23.61      26.75        
 20 Showers, Dylan             7 LEBY-MA                31.68      26.76        
 
Event 11  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, John H                 6 CYA-MA                 24.06      21.99        
  2 Harned, Reeden D           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.00      22.49        
  3 Helwig, Luke A             6 LEBY-MA                21.13      22.86        
  4 Wolgemuth, Connor          6 Tidal Waves            26.65      26.93        
  5 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA                27.29      30.92        
 
Event 12  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        18.10      19.25        
  2 Nealy, Olivia              6 UNAT-MA                21.95      22.43        
  3 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    22.71      22.62        
  4 Musser, Brynn              6 Tidal Waves            21.93      23.09        
  5 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM Age Group           22.04      23.46        
  6 Mendenhall, Norah          6 Tidal Waves            25.40      25.25        
  7 Lebo, Paulina              6 SMSC-MA                23.36      26.32        
  8 Clark, Morgan              6 SV                     27.74      29.31        
  9 Baker, Charlotte Q         6 CYAA-MA                39.01      30.00        
 10 Sheakley, Caroline         6 Tidal Waves            31.32      31.70        
 11 Edwards, Carly             6 SV                     31.11      34.92        
 12 Grace, Kinslei             6 SMSC-MA                33.22      39.03        
 
Event 13  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bock, Tanner               5 SMSC-MA                23.56      22.36        
  2 Confer, Liam P             5 GSVY-MA                35.06      40.55        
  3 Obrien, Shea               5 GM Age Group           45.40      48.90        
 
Event 14  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolak, Arleigh J           5 GSVY-MA                22.52      24.37        
  2 Merrill, Brynn             5 Tidal Waves            25.25      26.72        
  3 Crater, Kacey              5 MUHL-MA                29.88      32.40        
  4 Kichline, Ella             5 MSC                    22.62      34.19        
  5 Niewenhous, Katie E        5 CYAA-MA                   NT      44.42        
  6 Snyder, Willow A           5 GSVY-MA                48.74      54.06        
 
Event 15  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.30      54.19        
  2 Le, John H                 6 CYA-MA                    NT      56.13        
  3 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA              1:19.48    1:29.90        
 
Event 15  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLenegan, Branden A       7 NDCY-MA                59.41      58.78        
 
Event 15  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              8 LEBY-MA                41.94      42.38        
  2 Kortze, Lincoln            8 MSC                       NT      43.59        
  3 Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA                44.82      44.86        
  4 Kurus, Maxim I             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      47.99        
  5 Belcher, Noah F            8 LEBY-MA                56.08      56.80        
  6 Ryan, Declan               8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.28    1:01.01        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                30.27      30.73        
  2 Gesell, Cameron           10 MSC                    38.53      38.73        
  3 Dennis, Greyson           10 SV                     36.68      39.28        
  4 Paydem, Benjamin A         9 GM Age Group           44.36      40.20        
  5 Kupper, Kole               9 LEBY-MA                42.16      40.60        
  6 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                42.24      41.21        
  7 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  39.86      41.45        
  8 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.08      41.46        
  9 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 42.08      41.77        
 10 Gaudion, Henry B           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.79      41.93        
 11 Coons, Nate R              9 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.57      42.14        
 12 Miller, Soren             10 Tidal Waves            43.45      42.49        
 13 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA                43.63      44.22        
 14 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                48.55      44.87        
 15 Deisseroth, Andrew         9 LEBY-MA                47.31      45.88        
 16 Lantz, Ryan T              9 LEBY-MA                47.86      46.63        
 17 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.91      46.91        
 18 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM Age Group           50.19      47.18        
 19 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA                 46.37      47.61        
 20 Tolstoy, Eugene            9 Tidal Waves            47.28      47.81        
 21 Dinh, Dustin H             9 EPAC-MA                49.66      48.09        
 22 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                 49.67      48.60        
 23 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 47.66      48.68        
 24 Delacruz, Lucas X         10 Gettysburg-MA          46.94      49.01        
 25 Belcher, Wyatt A          10 LEBY-MA                47.74      49.05        
 26 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.27      49.76        
 27 Sanutti, Anthony R         9 GSVY-MA                52.21      50.26        
 28 Bennett, Julian I         10 GM Age Group           54.02      50.40        
 29 Richwine, Zane C           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.28      52.94        
 30 Amster, Sky                9 Gettysburg-MA          57.67      56.21        
 31 Snedeker, Christian K     10 EPAC-MA                57.64      57.27        
 32 Sheedy, Kevin M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.79      59.11        
 33 Smith, Elliot              9 Tidal Waves            58.46    1:01.93        
 34 Ozgur, Ekin               10 Gettysburg-MA          56.07    1:02.70        
 35 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA               1:03.60    1:17.56        
 
Event 16  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    59.33    1:01.92        
  2 Kolak, Arleigh J           5 GSVY-MA              1:10.19    1:09.18        
 
Event 16  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soffer, Claudia A          7 CYA-MA                 49.98      48.47        
  2 Gray, Piper M              7 NDCY-MA                49.42      52.61        
  3 Stevens, Hannah F          7 CYAA-MA                57.57      53.06        
  4 Poplaski, Emma H           7 EPAC-MA                   NT      57.11        
  5 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                57.84      59.14        
 
Event 16  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.45      34.80        
  2 Helwig, Chloe E            8 LEBY-MA                45.96      42.77        
  3 Cuccaro, Lily J            8 GM Age Group           43.92      43.26        
  4 Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA                43.68      44.97        
  5 Le, Elizabeth H            8 CYA-MA                 58.97      45.30        
  6 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM Age Group           49.93      45.86        
  7 Raifsnider, Hannah         8 SV                     46.75      46.70        
  8 Griffie, Saylor E          8 CYAA-MA                   NT      49.97        
  9 Helms, Madison L           8 CAA-MA                    NT      51.12        
 10 Clark, Zoe                 8 SV                     53.88      52.34        
 11 Rairigh, Vivian            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.45      54.14        
 12 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA              1:01.30      56.12        
 13 Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                59.59      56.20        
 14 James, Olivia              8 MSC                  1:07.38    1:10.33        
 15 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA              1:11.12    1:11.70        
 -- Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                54.41         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Aubrey K           10 CAA-MA                 37.88      36.87        
  2 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                38.02      37.29        
  3 Walborn, Mabel            10 SV                     37.20      37.32        
  4 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                    38.13      37.44        
  5 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 38.45      39.01        
  6 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA                39.36      39.51        
  7 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA                40.63      39.93        
  8 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                 39.94      40.16        
  9 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.82      40.55        
 10 Anderson, Peyton          10 MSC                    40.72      40.65        
 11 Graeser, Irie             10 MSC                    41.45      40.76        
 12 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM Age Group           39.39      40.88        
 13 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA                41.32      40.95        
 14 Konetsky, Kayla           10 SV                     40.32      41.23        
 15 Aievoli, Gianna M         10 CAA-MA                 43.30      41.32        
 16 Carroll, Kendall B        10 GM Age Group           41.47      41.80        
 17 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.37      42.25        
 18 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                43.98      42.28        
 19 Heberlig, Aspen O          9 CYAA-MA                43.02      42.95        
 20 Walls, Abigail E          10 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.78      43.10        
 21 Howell, Libby M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.73      43.42        
 22 Reider, Hadlee             9 SV                     51.78      43.55        
 23 Bitner, Cam                9 Tidal Waves            42.84      43.91        
 24 Stabach, London M         10 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.95      44.02        
 25 Lindsay, Alexa            10 Tidal Waves            44.97      44.12        
 26 Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                44.37      44.30        
 27 Bender, Rilee              9 Tidal Waves            44.22      44.91        
 28 Mock, Mackenzie A          9 GM Age Group           42.38      45.15        
 29 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 45.80      45.28        
 30 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM Age Group           43.93      45.42        
 31 Mendenhall, Carly         10 Tidal Waves            48.38      45.48        
 32 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                 45.46      45.73        
 33 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 48.81      46.26        
 34 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         9 MSC                    44.40      46.46        
 35 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  45.58      46.77        
 36 Laverty, Brynn T          10 CAA-MA                    NT      46.84        
 37 Brunner, Emma J           10 CYA-MA                 51.15      47.56        
 38 Cohen, Sophie              9 Tidal Waves            47.01      47.93        
 39 Kauffman, Margaret A       9 CYAA-MA                48.36      48.84        
 40 Chance, Samantha J         9 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.01      49.17        
 41 Liang, Chinar S            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.84      50.84        
 42 McKellar, Olivia M         9 Wsy Swimming-MA        49.04      50.87        
 43 Cabal, Dominique G        10 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.46      52.61        
 44 Daily, Leah                9 CAA-MA                    NT      52.75        
 45 Ogrady, Caitlyn E         10 CAA-MA               1:12.13      53.49        
 46 Powell, Cassidy B          9 LEBY-MA                49.72      53.72        
 47 Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA                53.45      54.16        
 48 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.24      56.51        
 49 Snyder, Gracie J          10 CYA-MA                    NT      56.77        
 50 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA               1:01.11    1:00.76        
 
Event 17  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolodi, Aeneas           8 Tidal Waves            18.94      19.39        
  2 Kortze, Lincoln            8 MSC                    19.29      20.33        
  3 Schwabenbauer, Andrew J    8 CAA-MA                    NT      22.76        
              14.19        22.76 (8.57)                                        
  4 Flinchbaugh, Elijah K      8 CYA-MA                 22.57      23.70        
  5 Faraone, Piero             8 CYA-MA                 24.41      25.29        
  6 Nikoloff, Andon R          8 CYAA-MA                25.73      25.70        
  7 Ryan, Declan               8 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.49      26.90        
  8 Neiswender, Jack J         8 GM Age Group           23.65      26.93        
  9 Russell, Mason             8 Tidal Waves            26.10      27.29        
 10 Wheeler, Brady D           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.41      27.38        
 11 Shifflett, Carter M        8 CYAA-MA                33.70      30.48        
 12 Murphy, Declan             8 Gettysburg-MA          30.02      31.46        
 13 Hough, Cole R              8 CYAA-MA                   NT      33.80        
 14 Russell, Henry D           8 Gettysburg-MA          41.40      36.97        
 -- Lantz, Tyler L             8 LEBY-MA                23.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 18  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Brooke P           8 PACS-MA                18.98      19.65        
  2 Musser, Evie               8 Tidal Waves            19.80      19.83        
  3 Kimmel, Olivia             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        19.92      19.98        
  4 Raifsnider, Hannah         8 SV                     20.46      20.38        
  5 Cuccaro, Lily J            8 GM Age Group           19.65      20.47        
  6 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM Age Group           19.12      20.58        
  7 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                20.52      20.95        
  8 Walborn, Matilda J         8 SV                     20.09      20.97        
  9 Le, Elizabeth H            8 CYA-MA                 20.93      21.55        
 10 Blouch, Natalie R          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.95      22.46        
 11 Helms, Madison L           8 CAA-MA                    NT      23.06        
 12 Bumbaugh, Avery L          8 CYA-MA                 25.18      23.61        
 13 Simpkins, Brianna L        8 GSVY-MA                26.88      24.03        
 14 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.90      24.41        
 15 McWilliams, Hadley E       8 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.52      25.12        
 16 He, Taryn                  8 Gettysburg-MA          26.32      25.37        
 17 Sanutti, Romin G           8 GSVY-MA                25.23      25.54        
 18 Hoffman, Keira N           8 NDCY-MA                26.57      25.58        
 19 Iannuzzi, Sophia E         8 CYAA-MA                27.40      26.50        
 20 Kondas, Kate               8 SMSC-MA                26.22      26.88        
 21 Rairigh, Vivian            8 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.98      27.09        
 22 Kocoronis, Khloe V         8 CYA-MA                 24.37      27.32        
 23 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.08      27.59        
 24 Adams, Chloe R             8 EPAC-MA                   NT      28.02        
 25 Simpkins, Claire R         8 GSVY-MA                33.03      29.06        
 26 Bowman, Stella L           8 GSVY-MA                19.97      31.99        
 27 Baron, Madison             8 SMSC-MA                29.76      32.63        
 28 James, Olivia              8 MSC                    30.70      35.00        
 29 McBride, Autumn            8 SV                     30.19      36.37        
 30 Smith, Zoey                8 MSC                    32.16      39.96        
 
Event 19  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Sidney I        7 CYA-MA                 20.85      21.56        
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.12      22.16        
  3 Bock, Owen                 7 SMSC-MA                22.45      22.35        
  4 Bigelow, Louis             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.26      23.43        
  5 Lindsay, Keagan            7 Tidal Waves            23.20      25.19        
  6 Zook, Wilson               7 SV                     23.92      25.48        
  7 French, Gabriel J          7 CYAA-MA                32.86      26.85        
  8 Gouse, Logan A             7 NDCY-MA                30.15      28.02        
  9 McLenegan, Branden A       7 NDCY-MA                28.43      28.44        
 10 Boughanmi, Baraa M         7 EPAC-MA                31.65      33.06        
 11 Gehman, Braden             7 SV                     34.36      37.48        
 12 Kerschner, Elijah G        7 GM Age Group           33.79      39.85        
 
Event 20  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soffer, Claudia A          7 CYA-MA                 22.34      22.53        
  2 Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                24.40      22.62        
  3 Oyler, Abigail             7 MSC                    22.95      23.36        
  4 Stevens, Hannah F          7 CYAA-MA                24.58      24.19        
  5 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.13      24.20        
  6 Grace, Karli               7 SMSC-MA                27.25      24.24        
  7 Gray, Piper M              7 NDCY-MA                22.91      24.97        
  8 Quigley, Sophia A          7 CYA-MA                 25.90      25.33        
  9 Miller, Luxlin             7 LEBY-MA                24.08      26.04        
 10 Poplaski, Emma H           7 EPAC-MA                26.64      26.23        
 11 Powell, Rowan              7 LEBY-MA                30.03      27.09        
 12 Fox, Teagan                7 SV                     28.07      27.34        
 13 Sadler, Mia                7 MSC                    29.28      27.50        
 14 Czarnecki, Madison         7 CYAA-MA                26.50      28.56        
 15 Showers, Dylan             7 LEBY-MA                30.21      28.69        
 16 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 Tidal Waves            28.44      28.91        
 17 Velez, Lily I              7 GM Age Group           27.54      29.73        
 18 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM Age Group           28.71      29.86        
 
Event 21  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bock, Tanner               5 SMSC-MA                30.35      27.59        
  2 Confer, Liam P             5 GSVY-MA                39.10      36.17        
  3 Obrien, Shea               5 GM Age Group           43.78      47.98        
 
Event 21  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.28      23.06        
  2 Le, John H                 6 CYA-MA                 27.60      27.73        
  3 Helwig, Luke A             6 LEBY-MA                27.66      27.74        
  4 Wolgemuth, Connor          6 Tidal Waves            31.36      30.47        
  5 Gouse, Lucas A             6 NDCY-MA                31.00      33.76        
  6 Treas, Caleb               6 GSVY-MA                34.24      35.32        
 
Event 22  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Brynn             5 Tidal Waves            26.44      28.52        
  2 Kichline, Ella             5 MSC                    29.82      29.66        
  3 Kolak, Arleigh J           5 GSVY-MA                30.13      31.23        
  4 Crater, Kacey              5 MUHL-MA                30.57      34.29        
  5 Niewenhous, Katie E        5 CYAA-MA                   NT      47.62        
  6 Snyder, Willow A           5 GSVY-MA                58.01    1:04.75        
 
Event 22  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        21.21      22.19        
  2 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM Age Group           26.12      27.70        
  3 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    26.24      28.26        
  4 Musser, Brynn              6 Tidal Waves            30.75      30.24        
  5 Edwards, Carly             6 SV                     32.71      30.82        
  6 Sheakley, Caroline         6 Tidal Waves            28.68      30.84        
  7 Mendenhall, Norah          6 Tidal Waves            30.04      30.87        
  8 Nealy, Olivia              6 UNAT-MA                26.20      31.05        
  9 Lebo, Paulina              6 SMSC-MA                29.22      31.17        
 10 Clark, Morgan              6 SV                     33.41      33.41        
 11 Baker, Charlotte Q         6 CYAA-MA                42.20      34.43        
 12 Grace, Kinslei             6 SMSC-MA                36.03      39.21        
 
Event 23  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, John H                 6 CYA-MA                    NT    1:07.70        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mentzer, Dominic          10 Tidal Waves            42.89      43.49        
  2 Gehman, Ethan             10 SV                     46.02      45.05        
  3 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                 44.72      45.42        
  4 Gaudion, Henry B           9 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.02      46.24        
  5 Bennett, Julian I         10 GM Age Group           47.18      46.62        
  6 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA                47.12      46.88        
  7 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                47.40      46.93        
  8 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA                48.18      47.49        
  9 Delacruz, Lucas X         10 Gettysburg-MA          46.85      48.09        
 10 Paydem, Benjamin A         9 GM Age Group           45.57      48.33        
 11 Kupper, Kole               9 LEBY-MA                   NT      49.29        
 12 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  49.77      50.80        
 13 Tolstoy, Eugene            9 Tidal Waves            49.16      50.83        
 14 Miller, Soren             10 Tidal Waves            51.95      52.92        
 15 Dinh, Dustin H             9 EPAC-MA                59.12      53.01        
 16 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM Age Group           52.49      53.42        
 17 Runkle, Jacob              9 MSC                    53.18      54.54        
 18 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                 59.38      54.86        
 19 Belcher, Wyatt A          10 LEBY-MA                58.98      55.50        
 20 Lantz, Ryan T              9 LEBY-MA                55.38      56.01        
 21 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.86      57.72        
 22 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                    57.46      57.94        
 23 Amster, Sky                9 Gettysburg-MA        1:18.60    1:01.65        
 24 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.29    1:02.19        
 25 McDannell, Brad J         10 Gettysburg-MA        1:04.21    1:03.88        
 26 Jenkins, Carter M          9 Gettysburg-MA        1:09.67    1:07.29        
 27 Brashear, Keller K         9 Gettysburg-MA        1:05.30    1:11.41        
 -- Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA               1:07.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                51.50         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Deisseroth, Andrew         9 LEBY-MA                55.12         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Sanutti, Anthony R         9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 24  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ella             5 MSC                       NT    1:17.73        
 
Event 24  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                55.56      55.52        
  2 Morris, Camryn             7 SV                     58.44      57.11        
  3 Gray, Piper M              7 NDCY-MA                59.28    1:01.48        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.23      44.58        
  2 Le, Elizabeth H            8 CYA-MA                 49.97      49.02        
  3 Bourassa, Chloe E          8 CYA-MA                 53.09      52.02        
  4 Kocoronis, Khloe V         8 CYA-MA               1:00.57    1:00.86        
  5 Carmella, Alex G           8 CAA-MA                    NT    1:01.83        
 -- Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA              1:09.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walborn, Mabel            10 SV                     38.33      39.16        
  2 Whiteside, Alivia R       10 EPAC-MA                43.53      43.62        
  3 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                 43.49      44.05        
  4 Hartung, Mary E            9 GM Age Group           44.66      44.08        
  5 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 41.71      44.11        
  6 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                    44.02      44.39        
  7 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                45.38      45.25        
  8 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM Age Group           46.61      45.53        
  9 Howell, Libby M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        46.63      46.81        
 10 Konetsky, Kayla           10 SV                     46.27      46.82        
 11 Aievoli, Ava C            10 CAA-MA                 48.98      47.09        
 12 Lindsay, Alexa            10 Tidal Waves            45.03      47.15        
 13 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA                49.47      47.33        
 14 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM Age Group           47.81      48.12        
 15 Laverty, Brynn T          10 CAA-MA                 52.86      48.14        
 16 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  50.00      48.72        
 17 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM Age Group           49.05      49.18        
 18 Cohen, Sophie              9 Tidal Waves            50.92      49.31        
 19 Weaver, Reece             10 Tidal Waves            49.35      49.33        
 20 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                47.23      49.63        
 21 Bitner, Cam                9 Tidal Waves            50.77      49.89        
 22 Chance, Samantha J         9 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.51      50.93        
 23 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                 54.86      51.28        
 24 Liles, Brooke E            9 CAA-MA                 51.66      52.30        
 25 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.87      52.48        
 26 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                52.49      52.67        
 27 Mendenhall, Carly         10 Tidal Waves            49.77      52.81        
 28 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 51.58      53.16        
 29 Wisswell, Brianna         10 SV                     53.04      53.26        
 30 Reider, Hadlee             9 SV                     59.32      54.09        
 31 McKellar, Olivia M         9 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.13      57.35        
 32 Brunner, Emma J           10 CYA-MA               1:01.99      58.64        
 33 Waldrop, Jaelyn            9 SV                   1:06.08      59.64        
 34 Hirneisen, Abby H          9 Gettysburg-MA        1:01.75    1:00.79        
 35 Cabal, Dominique G        10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.36    1:01.80        
 36 Liang, Chinar S            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:02.78        
 37 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 56.69    1:03.28        
 38 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.80    1:06.12        
 39 Snyder, Gracie J          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:11.13        
 40 Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA              1:15.90    1:11.31        
 41 Ogrady, Caitlyn E         10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:11.86        
 42 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA               1:12.75    1:18.43        
 43 Daily, Leah                9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:22.51        
 -- Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                58.15         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 -- Powell, Cassidy B          9 LEBY-MA              1:04.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 25  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, William        8 Tidal Waves            19.38      19.99        
  2 Schwabenbauer, Andrew J    8 CAA-MA                 29.17      23.42        
  3 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM Age Group           26.20      25.40        
  4 Nikoloff, Andon R          8 CYAA-MA                27.30      25.63        
  5 Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA                26.57      26.20        
  6 Russell, Mason             8 Tidal Waves            28.28      26.61        
  7 Flinchbaugh, Elijah K      8 CYA-MA                 25.56      26.73        
  8 Lantz, Tyler L             8 LEBY-MA                27.15      26.95        
  9 Shifflett, Carter M        8 CYAA-MA                   NT      32.99        
 10 Douglas, Lance J           8 Gettysburg-MA          30.25      33.40        
 11 Belcher, Noah F            8 LEBY-MA                33.08      33.83        
 12 Murphy, Declan             8 Gettysburg-MA          37.10      39.41        
 -- Russell, Henry D           8 Gettysburg-MA          48.96         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Hough, Cole R              8 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 26  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Evie               8 Tidal Waves            21.13      22.37        
  2 Bourassa, Chloe E          8 CYA-MA                 23.22      23.92        
  3 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves            22.71      24.20        
  4 Kimmel, Olivia             8 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.45      24.35        
  5 Helwig, Chloe E            8 LEBY-MA                24.02      24.55        
  6 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA                25.10      25.18        
  7 Shannon, Morgan C          8 GSVY-MA                26.94      25.93        
  8 Turney, Tenley E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.12      26.44        
  9 Sheakley, Mary             8 Tidal Waves            26.17      26.59        
 10 Blouch, Natalie R          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.47      26.96        
 11 He, Taryn                  8 Gettysburg-MA          28.67      27.70        
 12 Bumbaugh, Avery L          8 CYA-MA                 27.77      29.02        
 13 Kocoronis, Khloe V         8 CYA-MA                 27.31      29.29        
 14 Helms, Madison L           8 CAA-MA                    NT      29.88        
 15 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      30.42        
 16 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                   NT      31.51        
 17 Baker, Caroline E          8 CYAA-MA                   NT      32.55        
 18 Lebo, Taylar               8 SMSC-MA                32.32      33.83        
 -- Hoffman, Keira N           8 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Iannuzzi, Sophia E         8 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 27  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boughanmi, Baraa M         7 EPAC-MA                29.08      31.11        
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.07      31.53        
  3 Zook, Wilson               7 SV                     32.31      34.01        
 -- French, Gabriel J          7 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lindsay, Keagan            7 Tidal Waves               NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gouse, Logan A             7 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gehman, Braden             7 SV                     40.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 28  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Vivienna L          7 NDCY-MA                24.89      26.20        
  2 Morris, Camryn             7 SV                     24.98      26.38        
  3 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.12      27.26        
  4 Oyler, Abigail             7 MSC                    31.41      27.90        
  5 Czarnecki, Madison         7 CYAA-MA                31.83      28.26        
  6 Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                27.93      30.64        
  7 Boughanmi, Israa M         7 EPAC-MA                28.65      30.85        
  8 Quigley, Sophia A          7 CYA-MA                 34.19      34.35        
  9 Showers, Dylan             7 LEBY-MA                   NT      35.34        
 10 Fox, Teagan                7 SV                     53.50      38.55        
 11 Powell, Rowan              7 LEBY-MA                   NT      39.35        
 12 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM Age Group           52.14      54.35        
 -- Miller, Luxlin             7 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 30  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kichline, Ella             5 MSC                    33.95      35.12        
 
Event 30  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Brynn              6 Tidal Waves            33.51      31.97        
  2 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM Age Group           32.78      33.70        
  3 Sheakley, Caroline         6 Tidal Waves            50.72      50.09        
 -- Nealy, Olivia              6 UNAT-MA                38.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Clark, Morgan              6 SV                     54.02         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Baker, Charlotte Q         6 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                28.70      28.70        
  2 Gehman, Ethan             10 SV                     35.54      36.08        
  3 Dennis, Greyson           10 SV                     44.74      37.50        
  4 Gesell, Cameron           10 MSC                    37.98      38.45        
  5 Harting, Lincoln J         9 LEBY-MA                37.57      40.09        
  6 Mentzer, Dominic          10 Tidal Waves            39.84      40.94        
  7 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA                37.06      41.26        
  8 Paydem, Benjamin A         9 GM Age Group           44.75      41.65        
  9 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA                 41.90      44.36        
 10 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 46.26      44.69        
 11 Smith, Maximus M          10 NDCY-MA                55.21      45.16        
 12 Delacruz, Lucas X         10 Gettysburg-MA          54.42      47.33        
 13 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.52      47.78        
 14 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                    41.95      49.77        
 15 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                 48.36      50.13        
 16 Ozgur, Ekin               10 Gettysburg-MA          58.55      50.72        
 17 Runkle, Jacob              9 MSC                    46.31      50.92        
 18 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA                 52.89      55.97        
 19 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA               1:10.55      58.14        
 20 McDannell, Brad J         10 Gettysburg-MA        1:05.35      58.57        
 21 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:04.43    1:01.40        
 22 Mahrady, Ryan             10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.25    1:09.67        
 23 Jenkins, Carter M          9 Gettysburg-MA        1:05.83    1:18.28        
 -- Brashear, Keller K         9 Gettysburg-MA        1:32.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Elliot              9 Tidal Waves               NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Event 32  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                44.23      45.68        
  2 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA                49.03      45.79        
  3 Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                       NT      55.97        
  4 Carmella, Alex G           8 CAA-MA                    NT      56.43        
  5 Clark, Zoe                 8 SV                     53.82      57.73        
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graeser, Irie             10 MSC                    35.62      35.13        
  2 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM Age Group           34.71      35.18        
  3 Lydon, Aubrey K           10 CAA-MA                 35.84      35.67        
  4 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                38.65      36.27        
  5 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM Age Group           36.66      39.04        
  6 Aievoli, Gianna M         10 CAA-MA                 38.78      39.65        
  7 Aievoli, Ava C            10 CAA-MA                 36.95      40.20        
  8 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                 39.86      40.98        
  9 Grayston, Holly I          9 GSVY-MA                46.46      41.33        
 10 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA                43.28      41.42        
 11 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA                44.07      42.03        
 12 Konetsky, Kayla           10 SV                     44.38      42.61        
 13 Howell, Libby M            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.20      43.98        
 14 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.21      44.12        
 15 Bitner, Cam                9 Tidal Waves            47.10      44.54        
 16 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.54      45.00        
 17 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 44.97      45.06        
 18 Cohen, Sophie              9 Tidal Waves            46.32      46.71        
 19 Bender, Rilee              9 Tidal Waves            47.49      47.68        
 20 Stabach, London M         10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      49.31        
 21 Weaver, Reece             10 Tidal Waves            50.25      52.36        
 22 Kauffman, Margaret A       9 CYAA-MA                   NT      53.82        
 23 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 51.79      54.62        
 -- Simpkins, Abigail M       10 GSVY-MA              1:30.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Waldrop, Jaelyn            9 SV                     52.89        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 33  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolodi, Aeneas           8 Tidal Waves            17.10      17.29        
  2 Kramer, Ian M              8 LEBY-MA                16.78      17.55        
  3 Mendenhall, William        8 Tidal Waves            19.97      21.20        
  4 Schwabenbauer, Andrew J    8 CAA-MA                 26.85      22.76        
  5 Flinchbaugh, Elijah K      8 CYA-MA                 24.39      22.78        
  6 Neiswender, Jack J         8 GM Age Group           21.18      22.86        
  7 Kurus, Maxim I             8 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      23.13        
  8 Kamat, Vihaan              8 EPAC-MA                26.83      24.56        
  9 Belcher, Noah F            8 LEBY-MA                24.45      26.23        
 10 Wheeler, Brady D           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.96      27.64        
 -- Faraone, Piero             8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hough, Cole R              8 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 34  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Evie               8 Tidal Waves            18.69      18.70        
  2 Kovaschetz, Sawyer J       8 GSVY-MA                18.15      18.99        
  3 Walborn, Matilda J         8 SV                     18.71      19.82        
  4 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM Age Group           21.57      20.35        
  5 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA                20.30      20.61        
  6 Bumbaugh, Avery L          8 CYA-MA                    NT      21.64        
  7 Graver, Claire R           8 GSVY-MA                21.50      22.96        
  8 Bourassa, Chloe E          8 CYA-MA                 21.80      23.21        
  9 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.34      23.78        
 10 Blouch, Natalie R          8 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.52      23.81        
 11 Sheakley, Mary             8 Tidal Waves            24.52      24.21        
 12 Turney, Tenley E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.77      25.87        
 13 Hoffman, Keira N           8 NDCY-MA                24.77      26.04        
 14 Brendle, Brooklyn P        8 GM Age Group           24.03      26.14        
 15 Lebo, Taylar               8 SMSC-MA                26.17      26.36        
 16 Silks, Jordan              8 NDCY-MA                28.42      28.88        
 17 Kondas, Kate               8 SMSC-MA                28.89      30.46        
 18 James, Olivia              8 MSC                       NT      32.47        
 
Event 35  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Sidney I        7 CYA-MA                 23.23      22.53        
  2 Bock, Owen                 7 SMSC-MA                20.63      24.69        
  3 Bigelow, Louis             7 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.47      29.39        
  4 Lindsay, Keagan            7 Tidal Waves            29.12      30.41        
  5 Zook, Wilson               7 SV                     28.65      31.67        
  6 Kerschner, Elijah G        7 GM Age Group           49.76      40.98        
 -- Gouse, Logan A             7 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Clemmer, Aidan T           7 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 36  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.63      23.36        
  2 Oyler, Abigail             7 MSC                    25.86      25.81        
  3 Morris, Camryn             7 SV                     25.67      27.83        
  4 Quigley, Sophia A          7 CYA-MA                 34.50      29.64        
  5 Velez, Lily I              7 GM Age Group           30.48      31.79        
  6 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 Tidal Waves            33.55      31.91        
  7 Boughanmi, Israa M         7 EPAC-MA                32.20      33.39        
  8 Newhall, Fiona             7 Tidal Waves               NT      36.38        
  9 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM Age Group           40.48      46.95        
 -- Graver, Molly R            7 GSVY-MA                25.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 37  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bock, Tanner               5 SMSC-MA                   NT      35.31        
 
Event 37  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Helwig, Luke A             6 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gouse, Lucas A             6 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 38  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crater, Kacey              5 MUHL-MA                35.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 38  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 Wsy Swimming-MA        22.22      26.19        
  2 Mendenhall, Norah          6 Tidal Waves            36.56      33.07        
 -- Clark, Morgan              6 SV                     29.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              1:07.52    1:07.62        
              30.53     1:07.62 (37.09)                                        
  2 Gehman, Ethan             10 SV                   1:23.98    1:24.04        
              37.84     1:24.04 (46.20)                                        
  3 Gesell, Cameron           10 MSC                  1:25.21    1:25.87        
              39.97     1:25.87 (45.90)                                        
  4 Dennis, Greyson           10 SV                   1:24.42    1:25.89        
              40.99     1:25.89 (44.90)                                        
  5 Harting, Lincoln J         9 LEBY-MA              1:25.91    1:28.12        
              39.70     1:28.12 (48.42)                                        
  6 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA              1:32.32    1:28.21        
              43.08     1:28.21 (45.13)                                        
  7 Kupper, Kole               9 LEBY-MA              1:28.41    1:28.69        
              42.02     1:28.69 (46.67)                                        
  8 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                1:27.43    1:29.19        
              41.70     1:29.19 (47.49)                                        
  9 Mentzer, Dominic          10 Tidal Waves          1:22.86    1:29.64        
              40.44     1:29.64 (49.20)                                        
 10 Harnish, Landon J          9 CYA-MA               1:33.72    1:31.41        
              44.35     1:31.41 (47.06)                                        
 11 Gaudion, Henry B           9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.17    1:32.07        
              44.06     1:32.07 (48.01)                                        
 12 Paydem, Benjamin A         9 GM Age Group         1:33.92    1:32.67        
              42.34     1:32.67 (50.33)                                        
 13 Treas, Connor W            9 GSVY-MA              1:39.53    1:34.46        
              43.64     1:34.46 (50.82)                                        
 14 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:34.02    1:34.76        
              44.46     1:34.76 (50.30)                                        
 15 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.01    1:36.70        
              45.08     1:36.70 (51.62)                                        
 16 Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA              1:35.85    1:37.28        
              49.29     1:37.28 (47.99)                                        
 17 Delacruz, Lucas X         10 Gettysburg-MA        1:39.79    1:38.68        
 18 Miller, Soren             10 Tidal Waves          1:36.94    1:39.61        
              44.52     1:39.61 (55.09)                                        
 19 Deisseroth, Andrew         9 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:40.81        
              47.64     1:40.81 (53.17)                                        
 20 Runkle, Jacob              9 MSC                  1:41.47    1:43.26        
              48.95     1:43.26 (54.31)                                        
 21 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM Age Group         1:40.91    1:43.40        
 22 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                  1:39.71    1:47.40        
              48.16     1:47.40 (59.24)                                        
 23 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA               1:47.78    1:47.99        
              54.23     1:47.99 (53.76)                                        
 24 Bennett, Julian I         10 GM Age Group         1:45.65    1:50.56        
              51.70     1:50.56 (58.86)                                        
 25 Curley, Brycen E           9 CYA-MA               1:43.00    1:52.64        
              54.17     1:52.64 (58.47)                                        
 26 Amster, Sky                9 Gettysburg-MA        2:21.70    2:01.26        
            1:01.40     2:01.26 (59.86)                                        
 27 Page, Pete                10 Gettysburg-MA        2:04.76    2:06.23        
 28 Brashear, Keller K         9 Gettysburg-MA        2:36.31    2:22.71        
 -- King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               2:04.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              59.48        DQ (1:12.77)                                        
 
Event 40  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walborn, Mabel            10 SV                   1:16.25    1:14.49        
              35.31     1:14.49 (39.18)                                        
  2 Lydon, Aubrey K           10 CAA-MA               1:25.84    1:19.58        
              35.67     1:19.58 (43.91)                                        
  3 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM Age Group         1:19.83    1:22.06        
              36.52     1:22.06 (45.54)                                        
  4 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                  1:22.76    1:23.14        
              38.90     1:23.14 (44.24)                                        
  5 Hartung, Mary E            9 GM Age Group         1:25.17    1:24.68        
              40.38     1:24.68 (44.30)                                        
  6 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:25.06    1:28.24        
              43.77     1:28.24 (44.47)                                        
  7 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:27.29    1:28.57        
              41.00     1:28.57 (47.57)                                        
  8 Aievoli, Gianna M         10 CAA-MA               1:32.23    1:28.83        
              40.78     1:28.83 (48.05)                                        
  9 Anderson, Peyton          10 MSC                  1:28.47    1:30.27        
              40.55     1:30.27 (49.72)                                        
 10 Engle, Lydia M            10 NDCY-MA              1:27.97    1:30.40        
              40.29     1:30.40 (50.11)                                        
 11 Whiteside, Alivia R       10 EPAC-MA              1:29.51    1:31.11        
              41.71     1:31.11 (49.40)                                        
 12 Aievoli, Ava C            10 CAA-MA               1:30.84    1:32.75        
              44.93     1:32.75 (47.82)                                        
 13 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM Age Group         1:30.95    1:33.26        
              47.25     1:33.26 (46.01)                                        
 14 Crater, Madison            9 MUHL-MA              1:31.27    1:33.37        
              41.76     1:33.37 (51.61)                                        
 15 Lindsay, Alexa            10 Tidal Waves          1:31.73    1:33.81        
              43.32     1:33.81 (50.49)                                        
 16 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.52    1:34.23        
              41.47     1:34.23 (52.76)                                        
 17 Bitner, Cam                9 Tidal Waves          1:37.03    1:34.29        
              42.11     1:34.29 (52.18)                                        
 18 Roseman, Paige L           9 GSVY-MA              1:34.32    1:35.08        
              43.77     1:35.08 (51.31)                                        
 19 Carroll, Kendall B        10 GM Age Group         1:31.40    1:35.93        
              42.92     1:35.93 (53.01)                                        
 20 Cohen, Sophie              9 Tidal Waves          1:41.89    1:37.22        
 21 Zheng, Jasmine            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.63    1:37.92        
 22 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA              1:43.47    1:38.21        
              45.56     1:38.21 (52.65)                                        
 23 Mendenhall, Carly         10 Tidal Waves          1:34.89    1:38.73        
              44.92     1:38.73 (53.81)                                        
 24 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                1:40.28    1:40.15        
              49.22     1:40.15 (50.93)                                        
 25 Laverty, Brynn T          10 CAA-MA               1:43.13    1:40.61        
              47.94     1:40.61 (52.67)                                        
 26 Stabach, London M         10 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:41.45        
              47.91     1:41.45 (53.54)                                        
 27 Liles, Brooke E            9 CAA-MA               1:42.91    1:43.25        
              48.68     1:43.25 (54.57)                                        
 28 Wisswell, Brianna         10 SV                   2:16.63    1:43.96        
              49.53     1:43.96 (54.43)                                        
 29 Mock, Mackenzie A          9 GM Age Group         1:39.43    1:44.38        
              49.30     1:44.38 (55.08)                                        
 30 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM Age Group         1:37.96    1:44.60        
              47.71     1:44.60 (56.89)                                        
 31 Weaver, Reece             10 Tidal Waves          1:44.16    1:45.66        
              51.41     1:45.66 (54.25)                                        
 32 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA               1:47.59    1:46.46        
              48.74     1:46.46 (57.72)                                        
 33 Chance, Samantha J         9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:51.09    1:52.65        
 34 Kauffman, Margaret A       9 CYAA-MA              1:55.47    1:52.98        
              48.75   1:52.98 (1:04.23)                                        
 35 Hirneisen, Abby H          9 Gettysburg-MA        1:36.34    1:55.98        
              55.81   1:55.98 (1:00.17)                                        
 36 Brunner, Emma J           10 CYA-MA               1:52.58    2:01.75        
              55.27   2:01.75 (1:06.48)                                        
 37 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.52    2:11.08        
            1:07.13   2:11.08 (1:03.95)                                        
 38 Bhonde, Jheel P           10 CYA-MA               2:20.43    2:27.34        
 -- Waldrop, Jaelyn            9 SV                   1:51.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              53.36          DQ (59.47)                                        
 -- Liang, Chinar S            9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
              56.84        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 -- McKellar, Olivia M         9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.83    2:07.88        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Event 41  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              8 LEBY-MA              1:30.82    1:32.79        
              41.52     1:32.79 (51.27)                                        
  2 Mendenhall, William        8 Tidal Waves          1:30.82    1:32.83        
              45.89     1:32.83 (46.94)                                        
  3 Moyer, Chance C            8 GSVY-MA              1:36.30    1:41.72        
  4 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM Age Group         1:50.82    1:49.04        
              51.62     1:49.04 (57.42)                                        
  5 Confer, Tyler B            8 GSVY-MA              1:57.48    1:53.84        
              53.75   1:53.84 (1:00.09)                                        
  6 Kurus, Maxim I             8 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:11.54    1:55.13        
              53.39   1:55.13 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Douglas, Lance J           8 Gettysburg-MA        2:21.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
            1:05.62        DQ (1:06.98)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griest, Stella             8 Tidal Waves          1:32.96    1:34.79        
              41.75     1:34.79 (53.04)                                        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM Age Group         1:35.41    1:37.58        
              43.23     1:37.58 (54.35)                                        
  3 Musser, Evie               8 Tidal Waves          1:37.02    1:38.78        
              44.58     1:38.78 (54.20)                                        
  4 Walborn, Matilda J         8 SV                   1:35.47    1:40.36        
              46.33     1:40.36 (54.03)                                        
  5 Kolak, Addalyn R           8 GSVY-MA              1:41.13    1:42.34        
              44.15     1:42.34 (58.19)                                        
  6 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM Age Group         1:46.93    1:42.35        
              45.84     1:42.35 (56.51)                                        
  7 Raifsnider, Hannah         8 SV                   1:44.79    1:45.00        
              47.51     1:45.00 (57.49)                                        
  8 Griffie, Saylor E          8 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:49.48        
              53.06     1:49.48 (56.42)                                        
  9 Carmella, Alex G           8 CAA-MA                    NT    1:50.22        
              54.26     1:50.22 (55.96)                                        
 10 Turney, Tenley E           8 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:50.32    1:58.20        
              57.36   1:58.20 (1:00.84)                                        
 11 He, Taryn                  8 Gettysburg-MA        2:05.46    2:00.03        
              56.06   2:00.03 (1:03.97)                                        
 12 Clark, Zoe                 8 SV                   2:00.11    2:04.34        
              56.68   2:04.34 (1:07.66)                                        
 13 Brendle, Brooklyn P        8 GM Age Group         2:03.41    2:09.69        
              54.42   2:09.69 (1:15.27)                                        
 -- Lebo, Taylar               8 SMSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              58.75        DQ (1:23.83)                                        
 
Event 43  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLennan, Sidney I        7 CYA-MA               1:57.16    1:52.59        
              52.04   1:52.59 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:48.32    1:52.59        
              52.04   1:52.59 (1:00.55)                                        
  2 Morris, Camryn             7 SV                   1:56.95    1:59.13        
              58.08   1:59.13 (1:01.05)                                        
  3 Panchura, Marleigh E       7 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:09.51        
 
Event 48  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:43.07    1:36.39        
     1) Oyler, Abigail 7                2) Sadler, Mia 7                  
     3) r:+0.0 Roth, Lillauna 6         4) r:+0.0 Graeser, Marley 7       
              45.91     1:36.39 (50.48)                                        
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:37.90    1:43.00        
     1) Merrill, Brynn 5                2) Wolgemuth, Karter 7            
     3) r:+0.0 Mendenhall, Norah 6      4) r:+0.0 Musser, Brynn 6         
              56.71     1:43.00 (46.29)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:05.70    1:05.46        
     1) Nicolodi, Aeneas 8              2) r:-0.08 Mendenhall, William 8  
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Soren 10         4) r:0.69 Mentzer, Dominic 10     
              33.54     1:05.46 (31.92)                                        
  2 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:12.33    1:10.79        
     1) Runkle, Jacob 9                 2) Kortze, Lincoln 8              
     3) r:+0.0 Kichline, Eli 9          4) r:0.90 Gesell, Cameron 10      
              36.43     1:10.79 (34.36)                                        
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:16.04    1:13.44        
     1) Clemmer, Aidan T 7              2) Bigelow, Louis 7               
     3) r:+0.0 Kertes, Jacob 10         4) r:0.62 Gaudion, Henry 9        
              39.51     1:13.44 (33.93)                                        
  4 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:22.00    1:14.83        
     1) Flinchbaugh, Elijah K 8         2) Curley, Brycen E 9             
     3) r:+0.0 Ritchey, Beckett 10      4) r:+0.0 King, Bennett 9         
  5 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:12.50    1:15.01        
     1) Treas, Connor W 9               2) Confer, Tyler B 8              
     3) r:+0.0 Sanutti, Anthony 9       4) r:+0.0 Moyer, Chance 8         
              39.42     1:15.01 (35.59)                                        
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:20.44    1:18.80        
     1) Wheeler, Brady D 8              2) Harned, Reeden D 6             
     3) r:+0.0 Kurus, Maxim 8           4) r:+0.0 Culleiton, Theo 9       
              41.85     1:18.80 (36.95)                                        
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'                 NT    1:19.58        
     1) Gouse, Logan A 7                2) McLenegan, Branden A 7         
     3) r:+0.0 Book, Cameron 10         4) r:+0.0 Brown, Conrad 10        
              50.04     1:19.58 (29.54)                                        
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     1:25.00    1:26.14        
     1) Faraone, Piero 8                2) Palmer, Harrison T 9           
     3) r:+0.0 Le, John 6               4) r:+0.0 Palmer, James 9         
              48.69     1:26.14 (37.45)                                        
  9 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:00.43    1:43.67        
     1) French, Gabriel J 7             2) Hough, Cole R 8                
     3) r:+0.0 Shifflett, Carter 8      4) r:+0.0 Nikoloff, Andon 8       
              55.12     1:43.67 (48.55)                                        
 -- Governor Mifflin Age Group  'A'                   1:15.59   X1:09.22        
     1) Paydem, Benjamin A 9            2) Bennett, Julian I 10           
     3) r:+0.0 Dorta, Jace 8            4) r:0.90 Minnich, Dylan 9        
              34.21     1:09.22 (35.01)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'A'                     58.00    1:02.45        
     1) Caron, Camryn M 10              2) Hartung, Mary E 9              
     3) r:+0.0 Mazur, Avery 9           4) r:0.70 Harman, Isabella 10     
              32.80     1:02.45 (29.65)                                        
  2 SV Age Group Swim Team  'A'                       1:01.66    1:02.96        
     1) Wisswell, Brianna 10            2) r:-2.69 Reider, Hadlee 9       
     3) r:+0.0 Konetsky, Kayla 10       4) r:+0.0 Walborn, Mabel 10       
              36.26     1:02.96 (26.70)                                        
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA G-MA  'A'                 NT    1:07.90        
     1) Engle, Lydia M 10               2) r:2.45 Reber, Hannah 10        
     3) r:+0.0 Rogers, Sierra 10        4) r:0.07 Clark, Mena 10          
              37.25     1:07.90 (30.65)                                        
  3 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                      1:08.33    1:07.90        
     1) Adams, Charleigh 10             2) r:2.58 Luft-Hoover, Chloe 9    
     3) r:+0.0 Anderson, Peyton 10      4) r:0.43 Graeser, Irie 10        
              36.03     1:07.90 (31.87)                                        
  5 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'B'                   1:04.00    1:09.83        
     1) Carroll, Kendall B 10           2) Kerschner, Katie A 10          
     3) r:+0.0 Rothenberger, Temperance 4) r:0.51 Topieniak, Reese 10     
              36.73     1:09.83 (33.10)                                        
  6 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:09.40    1:10.45        
     1) Grayston, Holly I 9             2) Roseman, Paige L 9             
     3) r:+0.0 Graver, Claire 8         4) r:0.38 Kovaschetz, Sawyer 8    
              34.66     1:10.45 (35.79)                                        
  7 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:03.41    1:10.54        
     1) Griest, Stella 8                2) Bender, Rilee 9                
     3) r:+0.0 Musser, Evie 8           4) r:0.16 Lindsay, Alexa 10       
              36.42     1:10.54 (34.12)                                        
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:14.00    1:10.75        
     1) Le, Elizabeth H 8               2) Flinchbaugh, Annette L 10      
     3) r:+0.0 Zeigler, Isabella 10     4) r:+0.0 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin 1
              38.37     1:10.75 (32.38)                                        
  9 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          1:07.76    1:15.29        
     1) Mendenhall, Carly 10            2) Bitner, Cam 9                  
     3) r:+0.0 Burkholder, Kacey 10     4) r:0.38 Cohen, Sophie 9         
              38.28     1:15.29 (37.01)                                        
 10 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:23.80    1:16.02        
     1) Griffie, Saylor E 8             2) Kauffman, Margaret A 9         
     3) r:+0.0 Whalen, Olivia 10        4) r:0.63 Stevens, Hannah 7       
              39.21     1:16.02 (36.81)                                        
 11 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:12.83    1:17.14        
     1) Evans, Summer L 9               2) Blouch, Natalie R 8            
     3) r:+0.0 Staeheli, Ellie 8        4) r:-0.50                        
              39.88     1:17.14 (37.26)                                        
 12 SV Age Group Swim Team  'B'                       1:09.50    1:20.49        
     1) Stubblebine, Molly 8            2) Walborn, Matilda J 8           
     3) r:+0.0 Raifsnider, Hannah 8     4) r:+0.0 Clark, Zoe 8            
              41.56     1:20.49 (38.93)                                        
 13 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:25.13    1:20.61        
     1) Turney, Tenley E 8              2) Howell, Libby M 9              
     3) r:+0.0 Butterfield, Nichole 9   4) r:-0.11 McWilliams, Hadley 8   
              39.49     1:20.61 (41.12)                                        
 14 Wsy Swimming-MA  'C'                              1:43.60    1:21.34        
     1) Rairigh, Vivian 8               2) Harned, Vivian I 6             
     3) r:+0.0 Lepley, Toccoa 8         4) r:+0.0 Walls, Abigail 10       
              46.21     1:21.34 (35.13)                                        
 15 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     1:16.00    1:25.94        
     1) Brunner, Emma J 10              2) Hierholzer, Ava J 9            
     3) r:+0.0 Soffer, Claudia 7        4) r:+0.0 Kocoronis, Khloe 8      
              45.63     1:25.94 (40.31)                                        
 16 South Middleton Swim Club-MA  'A'                 1:18.19    1:30.12        
     1) Baron, Madison 8                2) Grace, Karli 7                 
     3) r:+0.0 Kondas, Kate 8           4) r:+0.0 Lebo, Taylar 8          
              43.89     1:30.12 (46.23)                                        
 17 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            1:17.47    1:41.22        
     1) Sanutti, Romin G 8              2) Simpkins, Claire R 8           
     3) r:+0.0 Simpkins, Brianna 8      4) r:+0.0 Simpkins, Abigail 10    
              49.08     1:41.22 (52.14)                                        
 18 Wsy Swimming-MA  'D'                              1:20.45    1:42.49        
     1) Cabal, Dominique G 10           2) McKellar, Olivia M 9           
     3) r:+0.0 Chance, Samantha 9       4) r:-0.34 Buhrman, Nora 7        
 19 Governor Mifflin Age Group  'C'                   1:07.24    1:44.77        
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Ruby C 8              
     3) r:+0.0 Mock, Mackenzie 9        4) r:+0.0 Weise, Kinsley 8        
 20 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'B'                      1:59.53    1:50.46        
     1) Czarnecki, Madison 7            2) Baker, Charlotte Q 6           
     3) r:+0.0 Iannuzzi, Sophia 8       4) r:+0.0 Baker, Caroline 8       
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 50                    
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                     1037.5   2. Ephrata Tidal Waves               940.5
  3. Central York Aquatics               779   4. Governor Mifflin Age Group          762
  5. Mechanicsburg Swim Club             703   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc      691
  7. SV Age Group Swim Team              607   8. Northern Dauphin County YMCA G      542
  9. Lebanon YMCA Swimming               498  10. Carlisle Family YMCA                264
 11. Coatesville Area Aquatics           246  12. South Middleton Swim Club           195
 13. Elite Performance Aquatic Club      183  14. Gettysburg Sharks Swim Team          51
 14. Muhlenberg Aquatics                  51  16. Unat                                 44
 17. Keystone Aquatics                    42  18. Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks          35