Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/20/2020 01:00 PM
            MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic - 1/17/2020 to 1/19/2020            
                      MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic 2020                      
                        Hosted by WSY at CV High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  AAAA
              5:27.89  AAA
              5:42.79  AA
              5:49.99  JO20
              5:57.69  A
              6:57.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:30.80    6:13.76 B      
            8:00.54                                                 2:27.12 ( )
        3:05.05 (37.93)     3:43.95 (38.90)     4:22.26 (38.31)     5:00.29 (38.03)
        5:38.55 (38.26)     6:13.76 (35.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  AAAA
              5:21.69  AAA
              5:31.29  JO20
              5:36.29  AA
              5:50.89  A
              6:49.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Linsey, Samantha C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:19.40    6:00.21 B      
              30.87   1:43.13 (1:12.26)                                        
            2:57.52 ( )     3:34.60 (37.08)     4:11.63 (37.03)     4:49.10 (37.47)
        5:27.03 (37.93)     6:00.21 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  AAAA
              5:03.79  AAA
              5:17.59  AA
              5:17.89  JO20
              5:21.39  A
              6:26.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:05.90    5:01.12 AAA    
              26.73       56.73 (30.00)     1:27.37 (30.64)     1:57.55 (30.18)
        2:28.50 (30.95)     3:00.15 (31.65)     3:29.98 (29.83)     4:00.07 (30.09)
        4:30.93 (30.86)     5:01.12 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.79  JO20
              1:09.59  A
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.28    1:15.35 B      
              34.38     1:15.35 (40.97)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:09.89  JO20
              2:12.39  AA
              2:18.19  A
              2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.63    2:16.22 A      
              31.26     1:06.55 (35.29)     1:42.49 (35.94)     2:16.22 (33.73)
 16 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.88    2:28.93 B      
              34.23     1:12.09 (37.86)     1:50.83 (38.74)     2:28.93 (38.10)
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  AAAA
              2:02.39  AAA
              2:07.89  AA
              2:10.79  JO20
              2:13.49  A
              2:37.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.92    2:21.97 B      
              32.03     1:08.84 (36.81)     1:46.62 (37.78)     2:21.97 (35.35)
 17 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.29    2:27.75 B      
              33.40     1:12.93 (39.53)     1:51.12 (38.19)     2:27.75 (36.63)
 23 Burkley, Cole M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:21.87        
              37.91     1:29.40 (51.49)   3:21.87 (1:52.47)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  AAAA
                54.89  SR20
                55.69  AAA
                56.39  JO20
                58.19  AA
              1:00.69  A
              1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Linsey, Samantha C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.82      58.83 A      
              27.88       58.83 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.19  AAAA
                49.49  SR20
                51.59  AAA
                53.09  JO20
                53.89  AA
                56.29  A
              1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.92      51.40 AAA    
              24.96       51.40 (26.44)                                        
 13 Gaudion, James C          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.18      55.30 A      
              26.33       55.30 (28.97)                                        
 26 Gaudion, Peter N          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.14      59.68 B      
              28.71       59.68 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:07.39  JO20
              1:08.39  AA
              1:11.79  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 20 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.40    1:19.43 B      
              37.82     1:19.43 (41.61)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.59  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.09  AA
              1:08.29  JO20
              1:09.29  A
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.61    1:13.89 B      
              35.54     1:13.89 (38.35)                                        
 11 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.22    1:14.85 B      
              37.35     1:14.85 (37.50)                                        
 20 Burkley, Cole M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:28.79        
              41.18     1:28.79 (47.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  AAAA
              2:39.59  AAA
              2:46.89  AA
              2:49.99  JO20
              2:54.09  A
              3:23.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.89    2:48.01 JO20   
              38.11     1:20.96 (42.85)     2:04.82 (43.86)     2:48.01 (43.19)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.19  AAAA
              2:33.19  AAA
              2:40.09  AA
              2:47.09  A
              2:52.69  JO20
              3:14.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:09.69 B      
              40.73     1:30.67 (49.94)     2:20.71 (50.04)     3:09.69 (48.98)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.09  AAAA
                55.99  SR20
                56.59  AAA
                59.19  AA
              1:00.39  JO20
              1:01.79  A
              1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.88    1:00.49 A      
              29.48     1:00.49 (31.01)                                        
 16 Gaudion, James C          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.56    1:04.98 B      
              31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)                                        
 20 Gaudion, Peter N          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.92    1:07.90 B      
              33.10     1:07.90 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:08.49  JO20
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 24 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.68    1:23.52        
              39.13     1:23.52 (44.39)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.29  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.69  JO20
              1:09.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 20 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.40    1:18.45        
              36.90     1:18.45 (41.55)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  AAAA
                33.89  AAA
                35.39  AA
                35.49  JO20
                36.89  A
                43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.50      37.28 B      
 20 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.14      42.10 B      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.09  AAAA
                32.79  AAA
                34.49  AA
                35.99  JO20
                36.19  A
                43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.17      38.90 B      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.39  SR20
                25.69  AAA
                26.09  JO20
                26.79  AA
                27.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Linsey, Samantha C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.46      26.76 AA     
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  AAAA
                22.69  SR20
                23.59  AAA
                24.49  JO20
                24.69  AA
                25.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.77      23.82 JO20   
 16 Gaudion, James C          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.50      25.28 A      
 36 Gaudion, Peter N          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.74      27.68        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  AAAA
                26.79  AAA
                27.29  JO20
                27.89  AA
                29.09  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 26 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.10      30.73 B      
 33 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.85      31.47 B      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.59  AAA
                26.79  AA
                27.29  JO20
                27.89  A
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 24 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.80      29.75 B      
 -- Burkley, Cole M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  AAAA
              2:21.99  AAA
              2:28.09  JO20
              2:28.49  AA
              2:34.89  A
              3:02.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:49.54    2:48.65 B      
              36.32     1:19.49 (43.17)     2:10.37 (50.88)     2:48.65 (38.28)
 -- Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.95         DQ        
      Other - back
              37.24     1:18.69 (41.45)     2:06.40 (47.71)          DQ (36.55)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  AAAA
              2:17.49  AAA
              2:24.19  AA
              2:28.59  JO20
              2:30.89  A
              3:00.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.22    2:42.23 B      
              37.16     1:15.36 (38.20)     2:07.96 (52.60)     2:42.23 (34.27)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:13.09  SR20
              2:17.39  AA
              2:17.59  JO20
              2:23.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.36    2:21.73 A      
              33.47     1:09.08 (35.61)     1:45.48 (36.40)     2:21.73 (36.25)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                29.89  JO20
                30.19  AA
                31.49  A
                37.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 37 Tinsley, Allison R        11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.50      35.73 B      
 43 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.49      39.13        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                29.69  AA
                29.99  JO20
                31.19  A
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.56      32.16 B      
 28 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.54      34.99 B      
 29 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.78      35.12 B      
 38 Murray, Cohen F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.63      41.58        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.69  AAAA
              1:00.09  SR20
              1:00.49  AAA
              1:03.19  AA
              1:03.69  JO20
              1:05.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.06    1:05.72 A      
              31.23     1:05.72 (34.49)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.02    1:09.88        
              31.32     1:09.88 (38.56)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.59  AAAA
                55.09  SR20
                56.09  AAA
                58.69  AA
                59.59  JO20
              1:01.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.03      58.01 AA     
              27.32       58.01 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  AAAA
              1:09.69  AAA
              1:09.99  SR20
              1:12.89  AA
              1:13.09  JO20
              1:15.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.86    1:14.15 A      
              35.05     1:14.15 (39.10)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.79    1:22.54        
              39.32     1:22.54 (43.22)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  AAAA
              1:13.49  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:17.39  JO20
              1:20.39  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.35    1:17.61 A      
              37.02     1:17.61 (40.59)                                        
 12 Tinsley, Allison R        11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.53    1:20.85 B      
              37.48     1:20.85 (43.37)                                        
 26 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.74    1:30.22 B      
              42.49     1:30.22 (47.73)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  AAAA
              1:11.29  AAA
              1:14.89  AA
              1:18.39  A
              1:19.09  JO20
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.36    1:28.03 B      
              40.53     1:28.03 (47.50)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
                31.59  JO20
                32.89  A
                38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 20 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.77      35.83 B      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.39  AAA
                30.89  AA
                31.49  JO20
                32.29  A
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.55      34.59 B      
 29 Murray, Cohen F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.53      37.72 B      
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.59  AAAA
              2:13.99  SR20
              2:14.69  AAA
              2:18.59  JO20
              2:20.89  AA
              2:26.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.68    2:28.18        
              31.06     1:08.34 (37.28)     1:55.44 (47.10)     2:28.18 (32.74)
 21 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.95    2:29.60        
              32.80     1:10.69 (37.89)     1:54.00 (43.31)     2:29.60 (35.60)
 23 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.66    2:31.51        
              32.01     1:11.51 (39.50)     1:56.41 (44.90)     2:31.51 (35.10)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  AAAA
              2:03.39  SR20
              2:05.69  AAA
              2:11.39  AA
              2:17.19  A
              2:18.09  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.84    2:08.41 AA     
              27.62     1:00.35 (32.73)     1:39.67 (39.32)     2:08.41 (28.74)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
                59.99  JO20
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.64    1:02.56 A      
              30.12     1:02.56 (32.44)                                        
 24 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.63    1:05.50 B      
              32.16     1:05.50 (33.34)                                        
 26 Tinsley, Allison R        11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.26    1:05.74 B      
              31.67     1:05.74 (34.07)                                        
 45 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.17    1:11.28 B      
              33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.29  AAAA
                55.79  AAA
                58.29  AA
                59.99  JO20
              1:00.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.87    1:02.68 B      
              30.72     1:02.68 (31.96)                                        
 37 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.95    1:07.09 B      
              31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)                                        
 39 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.44    1:07.78 B      
              32.05     1:07.78 (35.73)                                        
 59 Murray, Cohen F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.17    1:21.28        
              37.86     1:21.28 (43.42)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  AAAA
              1:58.99  SR20
              2:00.39  AAA
              2:02.49  JO20
              2:05.79  AA
              2:11.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 31 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.04    2:18.54        
              31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)     1:43.21 (36.44)     2:18.54 (35.33)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.29  AAAA
              1:48.99  SR20
              1:52.39  AAA
              1:56.29  JO20
              1:57.49  AA
              2:02.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.31    1:53.79 JO20   
              26.38       55.14 (28.76)     1:24.54 (29.40)     1:53.79 (29.25)
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.79  AAAA
              2:37.39  AAA
              2:45.09  AA
              2:52.69  A
              2:53.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:31.38    3:18.29        
              45.79     1:37.47 (51.68)     2:35.72 (58.25)     3:18.29 (42.57)
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.69  AAAA
              2:36.19  AAA
              2:43.59  AA
              2:50.99  A
              2:54.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.18    2:52.75 JO20   
              39.68     1:22.13 (42.45)     2:14.68 (52.55)     2:52.75 (38.07)
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Laurore, Max H            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.30    1:21.23        
              39.42     1:21.23 (41.81)                                        
 16 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.42    1:33.53        
              45.61     1:33.53 (47.92)                                        
 -- Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 21 Buhrman, Ava L             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.00      46.23        
 25 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.93      46.78        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.80      41.54 JO20   
 25 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.86      55.34        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Buhrman, Ava L             9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.17    1:13.66        
              33.80     1:13.66 (39.86)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.16    1:08.92 JO20   
              33.08     1:08.92 (35.84)                                        
 10 Laurore, Max H            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.86    1:11.12        
 23 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.27    1:23.43        
              39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)                                        
 26 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.18    1:25.82        
              42.96     1:25.82 (42.86)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.19  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Buhrman, Ava L             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.24      38.72        
 20 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.77      40.86        
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.19  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Laurore, Max H            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.45      34.16 JO20   
  9 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.70      37.92        
 26 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.39      51.41