Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/20/2020 01:00 PM
            MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic - 1/17/2020 to 1/19/2020            
                      MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic 2020                      
                        Hosted by WSY at CV High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.19  AAAA
              5:01.89  AAA
              5:15.59  AA
              5:20.29  JO20
              5:29.29  A
              6:24.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                4:59.12    4:44.72 AAAA   
              30.76     1:05.50 (34.74)     1:41.72 (36.22)     2:17.84 (36.12)
        2:57.60 (39.76)     3:37.31 (39.71)     4:12.72 (35.41)     4:44.72 (32.00)
  2 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA              4:57.81    4:45.73 AAAA   
              30.99     1:06.40 (35.41)     1:43.77 (37.37)     2:20.25 (36.48)
        3:00.75 (40.50)     3:41.83 (41.08)     4:15.04 (33.21)     4:45.73 (30.69)
  3 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               5:06.72    5:03.73 AA     
              33.14     1:11.97 (38.83)     1:52.15 (40.18)     2:31.21 (39.06)
        3:13.46 (42.25)     3:55.86 (42.40)     4:30.41 (34.55)     5:03.73 (33.32)
  4 Haralambous, Alex S       12 NRG-MA                    NT    5:22.41 A      
              34.72     1:13.95 (39.23)     1:54.85 (40.90)     2:34.17 (39.32)
        3:21.29 (47.12)     4:08.02 (46.73)     4:45.74 (37.72)     5:22.41 (36.67)
  5 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:47.77 B      
              36.46     1:21.30 (44.84)     2:04.64 (43.34)     2:48.28 (43.64)
        3:39.42 (51.14)     4:31.43 (52.01)     5:09.98 (38.55)     5:47.77 (37.79)
  6 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                6:01.12    6:03.87 B      
              36.99     1:25.56 (48.57)     2:12.73 (47.17)     3:00.13 (47.40)
        3:50.18 (50.05)     4:43.00 (52.82)     5:25.47 (42.47)     6:03.87 (38.40)
 -- Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA               5:57.15         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
              35.08     1:15.34 (40.26)     1:56.77 (41.43)     2:38.13 (41.36)
        3:29.13 (51.00)     4:20.36 (51.23)     5:00.26 (39.90)          DQ (39.30)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:39.79  AAAA
              4:53.19  AAA
              5:06.49  AA
              5:19.79  A
              5:21.99  JO20
              6:13.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA              5:26.77    5:16.43 A      
              33.45     1:11.48 (38.03)     1:51.39 (39.91)     2:31.34 (39.95)
        3:18.35 (47.01)     4:05.84 (47.49)     4:41.21 (35.37)     5:16.43 (35.22)
  2 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:28.80 B      
              37.21     1:18.43 (41.22)     1:58.22 (39.79)     2:38.55 (40.33)
        3:28.21 (49.66)     4:18.71 (50.50)     4:54.80 (36.09)     5:28.80 (34.00)
  3 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA                    NT    5:36.29 B      
              36.21     1:18.99 (42.78)     2:01.68 (42.69)     2:44.98 (43.30)
        3:33.97 (48.99)     4:23.87 (49.90)     4:59.72 (35.85)     5:36.29 (36.57)
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA      5:44.30    5:47.81 B      
              34.24     1:14.85 (40.61)     2:00.11 (45.26)     2:44.15 (44.04)
        3:37.89 (53.74)     4:30.58 (52.69)     5:10.38 (39.80)     5:47.81 (37.43)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:34.39  AAAA
              4:47.39  AAA
              4:59.19  JO20
              5:00.49  AA
              5:13.59  A
              6:05.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA              5:05.39    4:40.91 AAA    
              28.28     1:01.30 (33.02)     1:38.79 (37.49)     2:15.22 (36.43)
        2:55.54 (40.32)     3:36.53 (40.99)     4:09.79 (33.26)     4:40.91 (31.12)
  2 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              4:43.90    4:41.23 AAA    
              29.75     1:03.89 (34.14)     1:40.17 (36.28)     2:16.48 (36.31)
        2:56.32 (39.84)     3:36.14 (39.82)     4:09.05 (32.91)     4:41.23 (32.18)
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UN-MA                4:45.44    4:42.98 AAA    
              29.77     1:03.97 (34.20)     1:38.76 (34.79)     2:13.03 (34.27)
        2:55.13 (42.10)     3:37.97 (42.84)     4:10.14 (32.17)     4:42.98 (32.84)
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            14 HAC-MA               5:04.55    4:44.15 AAA    
              28.71     1:03.28 (34.57)     1:39.30 (36.02)     2:15.81 (36.51)
        2:56.87 (41.06)     3:39.47 (42.60)     4:13.36 (33.89)     4:44.15 (30.79)
  4 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                4:46.86    4:44.15 AAA    
              29.66     1:04.28 (34.62)     1:41.65 (37.37)     2:17.71 (36.06)
        2:59.44 (41.73)     3:41.65 (42.21)     4:13.44 (31.79)     4:44.15 (30.71)
  6 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    4:53.45 JO20   
              31.74     1:08.50 (36.76)     1:46.18 (37.68)     2:22.88 (36.70)
        3:05.43 (42.55)     3:47.33 (41.90)     4:21.62 (34.29)     4:53.45 (31.83)
  7 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                4:53.44    4:58.56 JO20   
              32.43     1:10.59 (38.16)     1:47.62 (37.03)     2:23.45 (35.83)
        3:08.46 (45.01)     3:51.61 (43.15)     4:26.00 (34.39)     4:58.56 (32.56)
  8 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              5:04.67    4:58.80 JO20   
              31.65     1:08.64 (36.99)     1:47.03 (38.39)     2:24.84 (37.81)
        3:07.36 (42.52)     3:50.24 (42.88)     4:24.75 (34.51)     4:58.80 (34.05)
  9 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA              5:16.95    5:01.15 A      
              34.84     1:18.16 (43.32)     1:51.81 (33.65)     2:26.18 (34.37)
        3:11.94 (45.76)     3:55.94 (44.00)     4:29.00 (33.06)     5:01.15 (32.15)
 10 Mitchell, Victoria S      13 SSC-MA               5:11.50    5:02.00 A      
              31.97     1:08.84 (36.87)     1:47.44 (38.60)     2:26.18 (38.74)
        3:11.13 (44.95)     3:54.67 (43.54)     4:29.72 (35.05)     5:02.00 (32.28)
 11 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              4:58.08    5:02.37 A      
              30.85     1:06.52 (35.67)     1:46.08 (39.56)     2:24.57 (38.49)
        3:09.09 (44.52)     3:54.02 (44.93)     4:28.74 (34.72)     5:02.37 (33.63)
 12 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA               5:13.48    5:03.87 A      
              33.21     1:09.86 (36.65)     1:48.80 (38.94)     2:25.70 (36.90)
        3:11.10 (45.40)     3:56.14 (45.04)     4:30.73 (34.59)     5:03.87 (33.14)
 13 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               5:22.90    5:05.07 A      
              32.39     1:09.56 (37.17)     1:49.98 (40.42)     2:27.94 (37.96)
        3:11.52 (43.58)     3:54.78 (43.26)     4:30.41 (35.63)     5:05.07 (34.66)
 14 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA               5:26.47    5:17.62 B      
              33.88     1:14.58 (40.70)     1:52.98 (38.40)     2:31.09 (38.11)
        3:16.87 (45.78)     4:03.99 (47.12)     4:40.73 (36.74)     5:17.62 (36.89)
 15 Hooper, Kate A            14 NLAC-MA              5:46.45    5:22.73 B      
              37.49   2:01.90 (1:24.41)                             2:42.84 ( )
        3:28.47 (45.63)     4:13.33 (44.86)     4:49.51 (36.18)     5:22.73 (33.22)
 16 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              5:40.25    5:57.20 B      
              33.84     1:17.91 (44.07)     2:05.22 (47.31)     2:51.17 (45.95)
        3:43.43 (52.26)     4:37.09 (53.66)     5:17.89 (40.80)     5:57.20 (39.31)
 17 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:14.62        
              42.63     1:35.05 (52.42)     2:18.55 (43.50)     3:02.86 (44.31)
        3:59.39 (56.53)     4:55.72 (56.33)     5:36.04 (40.32)     6:14.62 (38.58)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:16.39  AAAA
              4:28.59  AAA
              4:40.79  AA
              4:44.59  JO20
              4:52.99  A
              5:41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                4:20.09    4:16.28 AAAA   
              27.08       57.34 (30.26)     1:29.92 (32.58)     2:01.33 (31.41)
        2:39.50 (38.17)     3:17.56 (38.06)     3:47.68 (30.12)     4:16.28 (28.60)
  2 Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA               4:29.12    4:25.74 AAA    
              27.82       58.94 (31.12)     1:33.18 (34.24)     2:06.93 (33.75)
        2:43.37 (36.44)     3:20.72 (37.35)     3:54.30 (33.58)     4:25.74 (31.44)
  3 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA              4:50.58    4:39.34 AA     
              27.66     1:00.01 (32.35)     1:36.74 (36.73)     2:13.04 (36.30)
        2:56.36 (43.32)     3:39.41 (43.05)     4:10.91 (31.50)     4:39.34 (28.43)
  4 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA                    NT    4:39.46 AA     
              28.99     1:02.85 (33.86)     1:38.60 (35.75)     2:13.57 (34.97)
        2:54.09 (40.52)     3:35.79 (41.70)     4:08.73 (32.94)     4:39.46 (30.73)
  5 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              5:03.03    4:51.79 A      
              27.98     1:02.00 (34.02)     1:40.20 (38.20)     2:18.95 (38.75)
        3:00.55 (41.60)     3:44.93 (44.38)     4:19.13 (34.20)     4:51.79 (32.66)
  6 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA               5:13.49    4:52.26 A      
              29.51     1:05.56 (36.05)     1:42.75 (37.19)     2:18.78 (36.03)
        3:02.36 (43.58)     3:48.01 (45.65)     4:21.10 (33.09)     4:52.26 (31.16)
  7 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                   NT    4:56.70 B      
              28.56     1:01.48 (32.92)     1:36.77 (35.29)     2:13.35 (36.58)
        2:57.94 (44.59)     3:44.74 (46.80)     4:21.24 (36.50)     4:56.70 (35.46)
  8 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA              5:08.59    5:02.63 B      
              34.24     1:15.41 (41.17)     1:53.63 (38.22)     2:30.11 (36.48)
        3:12.14 (42.03)     3:55.23 (43.09)     4:30.06 (34.83)     5:02.63 (32.57)
  9 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               6:15.80    6:04.35        
              38.44     1:25.47 (47.03)     2:11.05 (45.58)     2:56.35 (45.30)
        3:51.29 (54.94)     4:44.11 (52.82)     5:24.19 (40.08)     6:04.35 (40.16)
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.29  AAAA
              6:11.09  AAA
              6:27.99  AA
              6:44.89  A
              6:47.99  JO20
              8:26.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strucko, Lydia G          10 PAAC-MA              6:42.57    6:08.89 AAA    
              32.24     1:08.00 (35.76)     1:44.72 (36.72)     2:21.79 (37.07)
        2:59.30 (37.51)     3:37.37 (38.07)     4:15.39 (38.02)     4:53.85 (38.46)
        5:31.84 (37.99)     6:08.89 (37.05)                                        
  2 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA               7:01.69    6:33.23 A      
              34.53     1:13.51 (38.98)     1:54.06 (40.55)     2:34.96 (40.90)
        3:15.46 (40.50)     3:54.69 (39.23)     4:35.64 (40.95)     5:16.77 (41.13)
        5:55.28 (38.51)     6:33.23 (37.95)                                        
  3 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UN-MA                6:53.17    6:37.23 A      
              34.72     1:14.73 (40.01)     1:56.47 (41.74)     2:36.48 (40.01)
        3:16.22 (39.74)     3:57.46 (41.24)     4:37.78 (40.32)     5:18.80 (41.02)
        5:58.57 (39.77)     6:37.23 (38.66)                                        
  4 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA                    NT    6:48.89 B      
              36.60     1:17.35 (40.75)     1:58.79 (41.44)     2:40.79 (42.00)
        3:22.71 (41.92)     4:05.45 (42.74)     4:47.49 (42.04)     5:29.16 (41.67)
        6:11.17 (42.01)     6:48.89 (37.72)                                        
  5 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                7:18.67    7:07.33 B      
              37.39     1:20.37 (42.98)     2:03.76 (43.39)     2:48.36 (44.60)
        3:33.32 (44.96)     4:17.81 (44.49)     5:01.74 (43.93)     5:45.41 (43.67)
        6:28.76 (43.35)     7:07.33 (38.57)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Olivia L         10 PAAC-MA              7:21.60    7:08.57 B      
              34.87     1:17.38 (42.51)     2:01.96 (44.58)     2:45.53 (43.57)
        3:30.39 (44.86)     4:14.67 (44.28)     5:00.11 (45.44)     5:44.56 (44.45)
        6:28.55 (43.99)     7:08.57 (40.02)                                        
  7 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA                   NT    7:09.25 B      
              37.54     1:19.97 (42.43)     2:03.70 (43.73)     2:47.27 (43.57)
        3:32.58 (45.31)     4:16.33 (43.75)     4:59.79 (43.46)     5:44.23 (44.44)
        6:29.16 (44.93)     7:09.25 (40.09)                                        
  8 Fleischaker, Mazie R       9 PAAC-MA              7:32.24    7:12.46 B      
              38.31     1:22.54 (44.23)     2:07.23 (44.69)     2:50.82 (43.59)
        3:35.28 (44.46)     4:19.59 (44.31)     5:04.17 (44.58)     5:48.39 (44.22)
        6:31.95 (43.56)     7:12.46 (40.51)                                        
  9 Whitney, Caroline G       10 SSC-MA               7:44.99    7:20.20 B      
              36.63     1:19.57 (42.94)     2:03.55 (43.98)     2:49.45 (45.90)
        3:35.95 (46.50)     4:21.53 (45.58)     5:08.05 (46.52)     5:52.43 (44.38)
        6:38.19 (45.76)     7:20.20 (42.01)                                        
 10 Smith, Sophie S           10 SSC-MA                    NT    7:20.99 B      
              36.90     1:21.09 (44.19)     2:05.99 (44.90)     2:51.72 (45.73)
        3:37.80 (46.08)     4:24.15 (46.35)     5:10.51 (46.36)     5:56.51 (46.00)
        6:40.27 (43.76)     7:20.99 (40.72)                                        
 11 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                   NT    7:26.20 B      
              38.09     1:20.29 (42.20)     2:04.56 (44.27)     2:49.80 (45.24)
        3:36.62 (46.82)     4:23.57 (46.95)     5:09.71 (46.14)     5:55.98 (46.27)
        6:42.62 (46.64)     7:26.20 (43.58)                                        
 12 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                    NT    7:29.24 B      
              38.07     1:21.59 (43.52)     2:07.28 (45.69)     2:54.32 (47.04)
        3:41.38 (47.06)     4:29.05 (47.67)     5:15.19 (46.14)     6:02.56 (47.37)
        6:46.62 (44.06)     7:29.24 (42.62)                                        
 13 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                   NT    7:40.62 B      
              39.19     1:24.79 (45.60)     2:10.76 (45.97)     2:57.54 (46.78)
        3:44.72 (47.18)     4:32.54 (47.82)     5:20.31 (47.77)     6:09.11 (48.80)
        6:55.91 (46.80)     7:40.62 (44.71)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Morgan C        10 PAAC-MA              8:05.00    7:41.09 B      
              37.75     1:22.27 (44.52)     2:09.29 (47.02)     2:57.49 (48.20)
        3:45.18 (47.69)     4:33.39 (48.21)     5:22.98 (49.59)     6:11.33 (48.35)
        6:59.24 (47.91)     7:41.09 (41.85)                                        
 -- Stansell, Amelia E        10 BRY-MA               7:44.06    7:10.53        
      Did not finish
              37.79     1:20.98 (43.19)     2:05.83 (44.85)     2:51.77 (45.94)
        3:39.24 (47.47)     4:25.18 (45.94)     5:11.93 (46.75)     5:56.87 (44.94)
        6:39.24 (42.37)     7:10.53 (31.29)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:47.69  AAAA
              6:04.19  AAA
              6:20.79  AA
              6:37.39  A
              6:48.99  JO20
              8:16.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J            10 NLAC-MA              6:22.03    6:09.03 AA     
              30.78     1:06.94 (36.16)     1:45.05 (38.11)     2:22.93 (37.88)
        3:01.23 (38.30)     3:38.81 (37.58)     4:18.10 (39.29)     4:56.72 (38.62)
        5:33.57 (36.85)     6:09.03 (35.46)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               6:16.67    6:20.05 AA     
              31.61     1:09.13 (37.52)     1:48.97 (39.84)     2:28.02 (39.05)
        3:06.92 (38.90)     3:47.26 (40.34)     4:26.90 (39.64)     5:05.86 (38.96)
        5:43.44 (37.58)     6:20.05 (36.61)                                        
  3 Amorim, Caeden C          10 PAAC-MA              7:50.99    7:24.10 B      
              37.23     1:20.24 (43.01)     2:05.06 (44.82)     2:51.34 (46.28)
        3:37.21 (45.87)     4:23.15 (45.94)     5:09.34 (46.19)     5:55.78 (46.44)
        6:41.76 (45.98)     7:24.10 (42.34)                                        
  4 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    7:39.61 B      
              40.05     1:24.17 (44.12)     2:10.11 (45.94)     2:56.73 (46.62)
        3:44.92 (48.19)     4:32.64 (47.72)     5:20.91 (48.27)     6:08.59 (47.68)
        6:54.80 (46.21)     7:39.61 (44.81)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                   NT    8:03.80 B      
              39.38     1:24.17 (44.79)     2:10.84 (46.67)     3:02.28 (51.44)
        3:54.35 (52.07)     4:45.37 (51.02)     5:36.96 (51.59)     6:28.01 (51.05)
        7:18.28 (50.27)     8:03.80 (45.52)                                        
  6 Wingert, Erik S           10 HAC-MA               8:54.71    8:13.33 B      
              37.59     1:22.19 (44.60)     2:12.10 (49.91)     3:04.10 (52.00)
        3:55.62 (51.52)     4:48.06 (52.44)     5:41.03 (52.97)     6:33.87 (52.84)
        7:24.47 (50.60)     8:13.33 (48.86)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.79  AAAA
              5:37.09  AAA
              5:49.39  JO20
              5:52.49  AA
              6:07.79  A
              7:09.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA               5:32.03    5:25.79 AAA    
              28.26     1:00.56 (32.30)     1:33.56 (33.00)     2:06.90 (33.34)
        2:40.61 (33.71)     3:14.53 (33.92)     3:48.07 (33.54)     4:21.75 (33.68)
        4:55.69 (33.94)     5:25.79 (30.10)                                        
  2 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                5:51.33    5:46.08 JO20   
              30.35     1:03.23 (32.88)     1:38.34 (35.11)     2:13.94 (35.60)
        2:49.30 (35.36)     3:25.13 (35.83)     4:00.86 (35.73)     4:37.06 (36.20)
        5:12.29 (35.23)     5:46.08 (33.79)                                        
  3 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA               6:03.74    5:57.54 A      
              30.35     1:04.56 (34.21)     1:40.32 (35.76)     2:16.96 (36.64)
        2:53.83 (36.87)     3:31.41 (37.58)     4:08.88 (37.47)     4:46.60 (37.72)
        5:23.10 (36.50)     5:57.54 (34.44)                                        
  4 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               6:21.94    5:57.83 A      
              34.26     1:09.08 (34.82)     1:45.58 (36.50)     2:23.09 (37.51)
        2:58.91 (35.82)     3:35.34 (36.43)     4:11.27 (35.93)     4:47.05 (35.78)
        5:22.80 (35.75)     5:57.83 (35.03)                                        
  5 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA              6:17.86    6:04.20 A      
              33.28     1:10.17 (36.89)     1:47.05 (36.88)     2:24.18 (37.13)
        3:01.59 (37.41)     3:38.91 (37.32)     4:16.58 (37.67)     4:53.29 (36.71)
        5:29.80 (36.51)     6:04.20 (34.40)                                        
  6 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                6:10.34    6:06.96 A      
              33.54     1:10.11 (36.57)     1:47.48 (37.37)     2:24.88 (37.40)
        3:02.92 (38.04)     3:41.05 (38.13)     4:18.54 (37.49)     4:55.73 (37.19)
        5:32.56 (36.83)     6:06.96 (34.40)                                        
  7 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                6:16.61    6:10.04 B      
              32.00     1:09.58 (37.58)     1:47.23 (37.65)     2:25.45 (38.22)
        3:03.26 (37.81)     3:41.38 (38.12)     4:19.35 (37.97)     4:57.17 (37.82)
        5:34.76 (37.59)     6:10.04 (35.28)                                        
  8 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              6:41.85    6:19.21 B      
              32.83     1:10.40 (37.57)     1:49.73 (39.33)     2:28.37 (38.64)
        3:07.54 (39.17)     3:47.05 (39.51)     4:26.40 (39.35)     5:05.28 (38.88)
        5:43.50 (38.22)     6:19.21 (35.71)                                        
  9 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                6:26.27    6:20.63 B      
              34.01     1:12.18 (38.17)     1:51.58 (39.40)     2:30.14 (38.56)
        3:08.46 (38.32)     3:47.16 (38.70)     4:25.63 (38.47)     5:04.78 (39.15)
        5:44.08 (39.30)     6:20.63 (36.55)                                        
 10 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                6:48.65    6:21.75 B      
              33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)     1:50.92 (38.79)     2:31.14 (40.22)
        3:09.66 (38.52)     3:49.20 (39.54)     4:27.99 (38.79)     5:06.01 (38.02)
        5:45.02 (39.01)     6:21.75 (36.73)                                        
 11 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA               7:11.37    6:22.34 B      
              32.86     1:11.70 (38.84)     1:51.08 (39.38)     2:29.34 (38.26)
        3:08.72 (39.38)     3:48.09 (39.37)     4:27.83 (39.74)     5:08.41 (40.58)
        5:47.37 (38.96)     6:22.34 (34.97)                                        
 12 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:25.59 B      
              32.62     1:09.98 (37.36)     1:49.20 (39.22)     2:28.38 (39.18)
        3:08.08 (39.70)     3:48.31 (40.23)     4:27.13 (38.82)     5:07.41 (40.28)
        5:48.01 (40.60)     6:25.59 (37.58)                                        
 13 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA                   NT    6:34.46 B      
              33.49     1:12.98 (39.49)     1:53.63 (40.65)     2:33.21 (39.58)
        3:13.65 (40.44)     3:54.38 (40.73)     4:35.73 (41.35)     5:16.81 (41.08)
        5:57.41 (40.60)     6:34.46 (37.05)                                        
 14 Ward, Dana R              11 BRY-MA                    NT    6:58.94 B      
              34.89     1:17.16 (42.27)     2:00.27 (43.11)     2:42.82 (42.55)
        3:25.71 (42.89)     4:08.85 (43.14)     4:52.66 (43.81)     5:35.07 (42.41)
        6:17.79 (42.72)     6:58.94 (41.15)                                        
 15 Kaloz, Sam                11 LPAC-MA                   NT    7:03.66 B      
              36.56     1:18.84 (42.28)                             2:47.18 ( )
        3:30.94 (43.76)     4:14.96 (44.02)     4:58.87 (43.91)     5:42.10 (43.23)
        6:23.45 (41.35)     7:03.66 (40.21)                                        
 16 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA              7:11.32    7:05.44 B      
              34.97     1:17.32 (42.35)     2:00.90 (43.58)     2:44.74 (43.84)
        3:27.25 (42.51)     4:11.57 (44.32)     4:55.25 (43.68)     5:39.34 (44.09)
        6:23.32 (43.98)     7:05.44 (42.12)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              6:45.91    7:09.77        
              33.46     1:16.02 (42.56)     1:54.89 (38.87)   3:19.24 (1:24.35)
        4:00.14 (40.90)   5:47.77 (1:47.63)     6:27.86 (40.09)     7:09.77 (41.91)
 18 Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA              7:54.77    7:39.59        
              38.62     1:22.26 (43.64)     2:08.37 (46.11)     2:55.12 (46.75)
        3:41.82 (46.70)     4:28.78 (46.96)     5:17.91 (49.13)     6:06.65 (48.74)
        6:54.10 (47.45)     7:39.59 (45.49)                                        
 19 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA                   NT    7:52.02        
              36.67     1:23.83 (47.16)     2:13.41 (49.58)     3:02.65 (49.24)
        3:50.11 (47.46)     4:40.49 (50.38)     5:33.96 (53.47)     6:23.21 (49.25)
        7:09.73 (46.52)     7:52.02 (42.29)                                        
 20 Lindsay, Grace E          11 HAC-MA                    NT    7:58.61        
              40.00     1:27.77 (47.77)     2:17.82 (50.05)     3:07.11 (49.29)
        3:56.18 (49.07)     4:47.50 (51.32)     5:37.33 (49.83)     6:26.09 (48.76)
      7:58.61 (1:32.52)                                                            
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  AAAA
              5:27.89  AAA
              5:42.79  AA
              5:49.99  JO20
              5:57.69  A
              6:57.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Colby P          12 SSC-MA               5:57.36    5:19.44 AAA    
              27.76       58.64 (30.88)     1:30.68 (32.04)     2:03.32 (32.64)
        2:36.43 (33.11)     3:09.04 (32.61)     3:42.26 (33.22)     4:15.32 (33.06)
        4:48.14 (32.82)     5:19.44 (31.30)                                        
  2 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              5:30.33    5:20.71 AAA    
              28.15       59.37 (31.22)     1:31.40 (32.03)     2:04.10 (32.70)
        2:36.83 (32.73)     3:09.32 (32.49)     3:42.80 (33.48)     4:15.73 (32.93)
        4:48.77 (33.04)     5:20.71 (31.94)                                        
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              5:44.37    5:39.31 AA     
              28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)     1:35.49 (33.94)     2:09.40 (33.91)
        2:44.80 (35.40)     3:19.68 (34.88)     3:54.84 (35.16)     4:30.80 (35.96)
        5:06.13 (35.33)     5:39.31 (33.18)                                        
  4 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                5:34.67    5:40.31 AA     
              30.10     1:03.68 (33.58)     1:37.67 (33.99)     2:12.51 (34.84)
        2:46.94 (34.43)     3:21.72 (34.78)     3:57.27 (35.55)     4:33.28 (36.01)
        5:07.28 (34.00)     5:40.31 (33.03)                                        
  5 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              5:57.65    5:50.44 A      
              31.50     1:06.02 (34.52)     1:41.50 (35.48)     2:17.75 (36.25)
        2:53.49 (35.74)     3:29.45 (35.96)     4:06.02 (36.57)     4:41.99 (35.97)
        5:17.75 (35.76)     5:50.44 (32.69)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              5:56.77    5:52.07 A      
              30.37     1:04.27 (33.90)     1:40.41 (36.14)     2:16.96 (36.55)
        2:52.62 (35.66)     3:29.13 (36.51)     4:05.29 (36.16)     4:41.63 (36.34)
        5:17.88 (36.25)     5:52.07 (34.19)                                        
  7 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA              6:05.91    5:52.39 A      
              30.74     1:06.44 (35.70)     1:42.01 (35.57)     2:17.36 (35.35)
        2:53.91 (36.55)     3:29.74 (35.83)     4:05.98 (36.24)     4:41.94 (35.96)
        5:17.74 (35.80)     5:52.39 (34.65)                                        
  8 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                6:00.54    5:54.90 A      
              29.56     1:02.45 (32.89)     1:37.00 (34.55)     2:13.23 (36.23)
        2:50.11 (36.88)     3:27.88 (37.77)     4:05.36 (37.48)     4:42.72 (37.36)
        5:19.24 (36.52)     5:54.90 (35.66)                                        
  9 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA              6:11.97    5:56.10 A      
              30.88     1:05.90 (35.02)     1:41.74 (35.84)     2:17.65 (35.91)
        2:54.25 (36.60)     3:31.09 (36.84)     4:08.07 (36.98)     4:45.07 (37.00)
        5:21.64 (36.57)     5:56.10 (34.46)                                        
 10 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA               6:12.99    6:08.63 B      
              30.87     1:05.95 (35.08)     1:42.17 (36.22)     2:18.71 (36.54)
        2:56.25 (37.54)     3:34.19 (37.94)     4:12.50 (38.31)     4:50.96 (38.46)
        5:29.07 (38.11)     6:08.63 (39.56)                                        
 11 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                6:41.75    6:11.65 B      
              33.06     1:09.49 (36.43)     1:46.87 (37.38)     2:24.31 (37.44)
        3:03.56 (39.25)     3:42.02 (38.46)     4:21.91 (39.89)     5:00.34 (38.43)
        5:37.72 (37.38)     6:11.65 (33.93)                                        
 12 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:30.80    6:13.76 B      
            8:00.54                                                 2:27.12 ( )
        3:05.05 (37.93)     3:43.95 (38.90)     4:22.26 (38.31)     5:00.29 (38.03)
        5:38.55 (38.26)     6:13.76 (35.21)                                        
 13 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA              6:15.86    6:19.42 B      
              35.31     1:14.47 (39.16)     1:53.37 (38.90)     2:31.67 (38.30)
        3:11.29 (39.62)     3:49.52 (38.23)     4:28.06 (38.54)     5:06.46 (38.40)
        5:43.08 (36.62)     6:19.42 (36.34)                                        
 14 Burk, Braeden C           12 BRY-MA               6:22.73    6:20.80 B      
              31.19     1:08.31 (37.12)     1:46.84 (38.53)     2:26.75 (39.91)
        3:06.59 (39.84)     3:46.65 (40.06)     4:26.37 (39.72)     5:06.17 (39.80)
        5:45.19 (39.02)     6:20.80 (35.61)                                        
 15 Tsakumis, Alex R          12 BRY-MA               6:25.71    6:23.56 B      
              31.43     1:08.35 (36.92)     1:46.75 (38.40)     2:25.93 (39.18)
        3:06.08 (40.15)     3:46.89 (40.81)     4:27.84 (40.95)     5:08.12 (40.28)
        5:47.33 (39.21)     6:23.56 (36.23)                                        
 16 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              6:24.52    6:27.12 B      
              33.88     1:13.12 (39.24)     1:53.47 (40.35)     2:33.40 (39.93)
        3:12.71 (39.31)     3:52.56 (39.85)     4:32.42 (39.86)     5:11.68 (39.26)
        5:50.31 (38.63)     6:27.12 (36.81)                                        
 17 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              6:41.57    6:34.22 B      
              33.26     1:10.96 (37.70)     1:50.89 (39.93)     2:31.02 (40.13)
        3:11.82 (40.80)     3:52.92 (41.10)     4:34.02 (41.10)     5:15.41 (41.39)
        5:56.03 (40.62)     6:34.22 (38.19)                                        
 18 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA              6:38.11    6:45.18 B      
              34.98     1:13.66 (38.68)     1:55.07 (41.41)     2:35.63 (40.56)
        3:17.67 (42.04)     3:59.85 (42.18)     4:42.72 (42.87)     5:24.41 (41.69)
        6:06.32 (41.91)     6:45.18 (38.86)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Lorne P        12 BRY-MA               7:04.42    6:59.21        
              35.55     1:16.77 (41.22)     1:59.39 (42.62)     2:42.12 (42.73)
        3:25.52 (43.40)     4:08.83 (43.31)     4:51.85 (43.02)     5:35.35 (43.50)
        6:18.28 (42.93)     6:59.21 (40.93)                                        
 20 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA               7:30.88    7:07.32        
              36.53     1:18.82 (42.29)     2:01.67 (42.85)     2:44.83 (43.16)
        3:28.43 (43.60)     4:12.70 (44.27)     4:56.48 (43.78)                    
            6:24.29 ( )     7:07.32 (43.03)                                        
 21 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                    NT    7:16.40        
              36.99     1:20.24 (43.25)     2:03.97 (43.73)     2:47.81 (43.84)
        3:33.28 (45.47)     4:19.02 (45.74)     5:07.07 (48.05)     5:49.58 (42.51)
        6:35.16 (45.58)     7:16.40 (41.24)                                        
 22 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               7:31.38    7:22.92        
              36.64     1:20.57 (43.93)     2:07.02 (46.45)   3:38.75 (1:31.73)
                                4:24.94 ( )     5:13.53 (48.59)     5:56.88 (43.35)
        6:40.95 (44.07)     7:22.92 (41.97)                                        
 23 Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA                   NT    7:59.40        
              38.89     1:28.32 (49.43)     2:18.49 (50.17)     3:07.47 (48.98)
        3:57.14 (49.67)     4:45.82 (48.68)     5:35.46 (49.64)     6:25.92 (50.46)
        7:14.01 (48.09)     7:59.40 (45.39)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  AAAA
              5:21.69  AAA
              5:31.29  JO20
              5:36.29  AA
              5:50.89  A
              6:49.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                5:16.30    5:16.58 AAA    
              28.06       58.32 (30.26)     1:29.81 (31.49)     2:01.52 (31.71)
        2:33.73 (32.21)     3:06.37 (32.64)     3:39.21 (32.84)     4:11.84 (32.63)
        4:44.44 (32.60)     5:16.58 (32.14)                                        
  2 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA              5:16.52    5:20.09 AAA    
              28.15       59.03 (30.88)     1:31.02 (31.99)     2:03.39 (32.37)
        2:36.00 (32.61)     3:08.83 (32.83)     3:42.12 (33.29)     4:15.19 (33.07)
        4:48.03 (32.84)     5:20.09 (32.06)                                        
  3 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              5:23.21    5:22.17 JO20   
              27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:31.27 (32.38)     2:04.21 (32.94)
        2:37.30 (33.09)     3:11.03 (33.73)     3:44.50 (33.47)     4:17.75 (33.25)
        4:50.53 (32.78)     5:22.17 (31.64)                                        
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UN-MA                5:25.19    5:27.67 JO20   
              29.10     1:01.27 (32.17)     1:34.56 (33.29)     2:07.91 (33.35)
      3:14.77 (1:06.86)                             3:48.33 ( )     4:21.87 (33.54)
        4:55.19 (33.32)     5:27.67 (32.48)                                        
  5 Rozes, Isabel K           14 SSC-MA               5:36.68    5:28.40 JO20   
              29.71     1:02.80 (33.09)     1:36.66 (33.86)     2:10.68 (34.02)
        2:44.69 (34.01)     3:18.46 (33.77)     3:51.93 (33.47)     4:25.22 (33.29)
        4:57.64 (32.42)     5:28.40 (30.76)                                        
  6 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                5:41.61    5:29.79 JO20   
              29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)     1:35.19 (33.50)     2:09.29 (34.10)
        2:43.68 (34.39)     3:17.90 (34.22)     3:52.13 (34.23)     4:26.07 (33.94)
        4:59.44 (33.37)     5:29.79 (30.35)                                        
  7 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                5:31.20    5:35.84 AA     
              30.53     1:04.84 (34.31)     1:38.89 (34.05)     2:13.24 (34.35)
        2:47.39 (34.15)     3:21.69 (34.30)     3:56.01 (34.32)     4:29.86 (33.85)
        5:03.74 (33.88)     5:35.84 (32.10)                                        
  8 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               5:44.79    5:36.39 A      
              29.81     1:03.23 (33.42)     1:37.46 (34.23)     2:12.36 (34.90)
        2:46.93 (34.57)     3:21.47 (34.54)     3:56.47 (35.00)     4:30.85 (34.38)
        5:04.43 (33.58)     5:36.39 (31.96)                                        
  9 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               5:42.06    5:36.55 A      
              29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:36.99 (33.90)     2:11.81 (34.82)
        2:46.32 (34.51)     3:21.33 (35.01)     3:56.51 (35.18)     4:31.33 (34.82)
        5:05.10 (33.77)     5:36.55 (31.45)                                        
 10 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA               5:48.08    5:40.15 A      
                                                                    2:11.81 ( )
        2:46.54 (34.73)     3:21.20 (34.66)     3:56.16 (34.96)     4:31.30 (35.14)
        5:05.90 (34.60)     5:40.15 (34.25)                                        
 11 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA               5:48.34    5:43.38 A      
              30.24     1:03.81 (33.57)     1:38.04 (34.23)     2:13.14 (35.10)
        2:48.47 (35.33)     3:23.39 (34.92)     3:59.30 (35.91)     4:34.65 (35.35)
        5:09.48 (34.83)     5:43.38 (33.90)                                        
 12 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                5:52.57    5:49.88 A      
              30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:40.53 (35.90)     2:16.90 (36.37)
        2:52.14 (35.24)     3:27.71 (35.57)     4:03.86 (36.15)     4:40.18 (36.32)
        5:15.38 (35.20)     5:49.88 (34.50)                                        
 13 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              6:00.61    5:52.45 B      
              30.55     1:04.85 (34.30)     1:40.48 (35.63)     2:16.53 (36.05)
        2:52.56 (36.03)     3:28.85 (36.29)     4:05.61 (36.76)     4:42.38 (36.77)
        5:17.79 (35.41)     5:52.45 (34.66)                                        
 14 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA              6:01.61    5:53.47 B      
              31.87     1:06.92 (35.05)     1:43.10 (36.18)     2:19.26 (36.16)
        2:55.38 (36.12)     3:31.35 (35.97)     4:07.48 (36.13)     4:43.03 (35.55)
        5:18.98 (35.95)     5:53.47 (34.49)                                        
 15 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA               5:57.72    5:55.00 B      
              31.00     1:06.02 (35.02)     1:41.52 (35.50)     2:17.86 (36.34)
        2:53.64 (35.78)     3:29.65 (36.01)     4:06.34 (36.69)     4:43.37 (37.03)
        5:20.01 (36.64)     5:55.00 (34.99)                                        
 16 Packer, Katelyn E         14 NLAC-MA              5:51.12    5:55.84 B      
                            1:05.91 ( )     1:41.11 (35.20)     2:17.51 (36.40)
        2:54.17 (36.66)     3:31.21 (37.04)     4:08.19 (36.98)     4:45.03 (36.84)
        5:21.55 (36.52)     5:55.84 (34.29)                                        
 17 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               6:28.71    5:57.66 B      
              32.25     1:08.33 (36.08)     1:44.08 (35.75)     2:20.19 (36.11)
        2:56.64 (36.45)     3:33.33 (36.69)     4:09.63 (36.30)     4:46.53 (36.90)
        5:22.73 (36.20)     5:57.66 (34.93)                                        
 18 Linsey, Samantha C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      6:19.40    6:00.21 B      
              30.87   1:43.13 (1:12.26)                                        
            2:57.52 ( )     3:34.60 (37.08)     4:11.63 (37.03)     4:49.10 (37.47)
        5:27.03 (37.93)     6:00.21 (33.18)                                        
 19 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                6:02.64    6:04.48 B      
 20 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA                    NT    6:06.22 B      
              32.76     1:09.07 (36.31)     1:46.73 (37.66)     2:24.82 (38.09)
        3:02.56 (37.74)     3:40.77 (38.21)     4:18.41 (37.64)     4:55.91 (37.50)
        5:32.55 (36.64)     6:06.22 (33.67)                                        
 21 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              6:06.13    6:06.30 B      
              31.67     1:06.84 (35.17)     1:43.18 (36.34)     2:19.34 (36.16)
        2:56.17 (36.83)     3:33.71 (37.54)     4:11.65 (37.94)     4:49.79 (38.14)
        5:28.67 (38.88)     6:06.30 (37.63)                                        
 22 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA               6:36.38    6:12.55 B      
 23 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               6:29.24    6:16.66 B      
              31.54     1:07.30 (35.76)     1:45.68 (38.38)     2:25.05 (39.37)
        3:04.27 (39.22)     3:43.55 (39.28)     4:22.90 (39.35)     5:01.14 (38.24)
        5:38.73 (37.59)     6:16.66 (37.93)                                        
 24 Ott, Cassidy M            13 SSC-MA               6:26.44    6:20.83 B      
              32.95     1:10.72 (37.77)     1:49.67 (38.95)     2:28.47 (38.80)
        3:07.54 (39.07)     3:46.55 (39.01)     4:25.96 (39.41)     5:05.46 (39.50)
        5:44.06 (38.60)     6:20.83 (36.77)                                        
 25 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                6:34.34    6:23.75 B      
              33.96     1:12.24 (38.28)     1:51.81 (39.57)     2:31.35 (39.54)
        3:09.95 (38.60)     3:50.76 (40.81)     4:30.94 (40.18)     5:09.08 (38.14)
        5:47.11 (38.03)     6:23.75 (36.64)                                        
 26 Newton, Emma              13 MUHL-MA                   NT    6:32.57 B      
              31.39     1:08.63 (37.24)     1:48.43 (39.80)     2:29.04 (40.61)
        3:10.59 (41.55)     3:51.73 (41.14)     4:33.58 (41.85)     5:14.91 (41.33)
        5:54.98 (40.07)     6:32.57 (37.59)                                        
 27 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              6:39.25    6:35.25 B      
              33.89     1:12.35 (38.46)     1:52.20 (39.85)     2:31.96 (39.76)
        3:12.32 (40.36)     3:53.26 (40.94)     4:34.19 (40.93)     5:15.61 (41.42)
        5:56.54 (40.93)     6:35.25 (38.71)                                        
 28 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               5:58.00    6:48.43 B      
              35.38     1:16.22 (40.84)     2:00.15 (43.93)     2:42.56 (42.41)
        3:24.06 (41.50)     4:06.74 (42.68)     4:50.27 (43.53)     5:31.23 (40.96)
        6:10.17 (38.94)     6:48.43 (38.26)                                        
 29 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              6:59.09    6:54.10        
              35.90     1:16.42 (40.52)     1:57.83 (41.41)     2:39.57 (41.74)
        3:21.57 (42.00)     4:03.94 (42.37)     4:46.95 (43.01)     5:29.27 (42.32)
        6:12.33 (43.06)     6:54.10 (41.77)                                        
 30 Tobias, Mya L             13 NDCY-MA                   NT    7:21.12        
              36.78     1:19.72 (42.94)     2:04.19 (44.47)     2:49.26 (45.07)
        3:35.89 (46.63)     4:22.14 (46.25)     5:09.43 (47.29)     5:54.65 (45.22)
        6:39.99 (45.34)     7:21.12 (41.13)                                        
 31 Murphy, Katie R           13 UN-MA                7:32.18    7:21.42        
              34.50     1:15.19 (40.69)     1:59.09 (43.90)     2:46.15 (47.06)
        3:32.75 (46.60)     4:19.53 (46.78)     5:06.58 (47.05)     5:53.09 (46.51)
        6:39.28 (46.19)     7:21.42 (42.14)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:49.99  AAAA
              5:03.79  AAA
              5:17.59  AA
              5:17.89  JO20
              5:21.39  A
              6:26.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                4:54.76    4:56.55 AAA    
              26.46       55.50 (29.04)     1:25.21 (29.71)     1:55.51 (30.30)
        2:25.90 (30.39)     2:56.55 (30.65)     3:26.98 (30.43)     3:57.36 (30.38)
        4:27.47 (30.11)     4:56.55 (29.08)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                5:07.37    4:58.18 AAA    
              26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:25.77 (29.94)     1:56.29 (30.52)
        2:27.08 (30.79)     2:57.57 (30.49)     3:28.16 (30.59)     3:58.59 (30.43)
        4:28.94 (30.35)     4:58.18 (29.24)                                        
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:05.90    5:01.12 AAA    
              26.73       56.73 (30.00)     1:27.37 (30.64)     1:57.55 (30.18)
        2:28.50 (30.95)     3:00.15 (31.65)     3:29.98 (29.83)     4:00.07 (30.09)
        4:30.93 (30.86)     5:01.12 (30.19)                                        
  4 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               5:01.69    5:03.24 AAA    
              26.68       56.05 (29.37)     1:26.25 (30.20)     1:56.42 (30.17)
        2:27.09 (30.67)     2:57.74 (30.65)     3:28.64 (30.90)     3:59.79 (31.15)
        4:32.17 (32.38)     5:03.24 (31.07)                                        
  5 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                5:07.72    5:10.09 AA     
              26.43       55.76 (29.33)     1:26.01 (30.25)     1:56.73 (30.72)
        2:28.22 (31.49)     3:00.23 (32.01)     3:32.61 (32.38)     4:05.35 (32.74)
        4:38.20 (32.85)     5:10.09 (31.89)                                        
  6 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA               5:16.24    5:10.30 AA     
              27.58       58.17 (30.59)     1:30.07 (31.90)     2:01.82 (31.75)
        2:33.73 (31.91)     3:05.32 (31.59)     3:36.68 (31.36)     4:08.32 (31.64)
        4:39.92 (31.60)     5:10.30 (30.38)                                        
  7 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                5:19.34    5:13.33 AA     
              28.37     1:00.04 (31.67)     1:31.75 (31.71)     2:03.21 (31.46)
        2:34.80 (31.59)     3:06.75 (31.95)     3:38.82 (32.07)     4:10.88 (32.06)
        4:42.84 (31.96)     5:13.33 (30.49)                                        
  8 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA              5:33.66    5:21.61 B      
              29.12     1:00.54 (31.42)     1:32.39 (31.85)     2:04.78 (32.39)
        2:37.54 (32.76)     3:10.56 (33.02)     3:43.86 (33.30)     4:17.49 (33.63)
        4:50.33 (32.84)     5:21.61 (31.28)                                        
  9 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA               5:37.25    5:21.78 B      
              29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)     1:35.26 (33.44)     2:08.60 (33.34)
        2:42.80 (34.20)     3:15.89 (33.09)     3:48.89 (33.00)     4:21.86 (32.97)
        4:53.47 (31.61)     5:21.78 (28.31)                                        
 10 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA              5:30.43    5:22.25 B      
              29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)     1:34.36 (32.78)     2:07.45 (33.09)
        2:40.01 (32.56)     3:13.27 (33.26)                             4:19.81 ( )
        4:52.88 (33.07)     5:22.25 (29.37)                                        
 11 Boone, Carter D           13 NLAC-MA              5:11.95    5:22.76 B      
              27.51       58.25 (30.74)     1:30.62 (32.37)     2:03.24 (32.62)
        2:36.39 (33.15)     3:10.25 (33.86)     3:44.22 (33.97)     4:17.35 (33.13)
        4:51.05 (33.70)     5:22.76 (31.71)                                        
 12 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               5:32.94    5:25.31 B      
              28.24       59.15 (30.91)     1:31.80 (32.65)     2:04.75 (32.95)
        2:38.21 (33.46)     3:12.40 (34.19)     3:46.35 (33.95)     4:19.85 (33.50)
        4:53.20 (33.35)     5:25.31 (32.11)                                        
 13 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA               5:38.06    5:25.65 B      
              29.02     1:00.54 (31.52)     1:32.87 (32.33)     2:05.78 (32.91)
        2:39.42 (33.64)     3:12.92 (33.50)     3:46.62 (33.70)     4:20.74 (34.12)
        4:53.86 (33.12)     5:25.65 (31.79)                                        
 14 Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA              5:36.45    5:38.56 B      
              28.98     1:01.96 (32.98)     1:35.70 (33.74)     2:09.72 (34.02)
        2:43.92 (34.20)     3:19.50 (35.58)     3:54.11 (34.61)     4:29.13 (35.02)
        5:04.62 (35.49)     5:38.56 (33.94)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Nate J           14 LPAC-MA              6:00.26    5:50.53 B      
 16 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               5:55.50    5:51.55 B      
              31.03     1:05.79 (34.76)     1:41.30 (35.51)     2:17.18 (35.88)
        2:53.30 (36.12)     3:29.60 (36.30)     4:05.50 (35.90)     4:41.38 (35.88)
        5:17.31 (35.93)     5:51.55 (34.24)                                        
 17 Wingert, Markus J         13 HAC-MA               6:09.06    5:52.45 B      
              30.27     1:05.06 (34.79)     1:40.54 (35.48)     2:16.60 (36.06)
        2:52.88 (36.28)     3:29.16 (36.28)     4:05.53 (36.37)     4:42.02 (36.49)
        5:18.42 (36.40)     5:52.45 (34.03)                                        
 18 Fink, Dalton J            13 EAC-MA                    NT    6:07.64 B      
              31.03     1:06.15 (35.12)     1:44.22 (38.07)     2:21.54 (37.32)
        2:59.59 (38.05)     3:38.25 (38.66)     4:16.43 (38.18)     4:54.03 (37.60)
        5:32.83 (38.80)     6:07.64 (34.81)                                        
 19 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              6:04.26    6:10.51 B      
              30.55     1:05.57 (35.02)     1:42.06 (36.49)     2:19.71 (37.65)
        2:57.98 (38.27)     3:37.18 (39.20)     4:16.38 (39.20)     4:56.02 (39.64)
        5:34.30 (38.28)     6:10.51 (36.21)                                        
 20 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GMAC-MA              6:12.48    6:24.79 B      
              31.88     1:08.63 (36.75)     1:46.92 (38.29)     2:25.98 (39.06)
        3:05.08 (39.10)     3:44.88 (39.80)     4:25.29 (40.41)     5:05.68 (40.39)
        5:46.23 (40.55)     6:24.79 (38.56)                                        
 21 Holleran, Alex D          14 BRY-MA               7:09.42    6:29.08        
              31.37     1:08.01 (36.64)     1:47.42 (39.41)     2:27.79 (40.37)
        3:08.27 (40.48)     3:47.96 (39.69)     4:29.32 (41.36)     5:08.60 (39.28)
        5:49.03 (40.43)     6:29.08 (40.05)                                        
 22 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                6:39.30    6:32.90        
              33.98     1:12.58 (38.60)     1:52.52 (39.94)     2:33.06 (40.54)
        3:14.06 (41.00)     3:54.76 (40.70)     4:35.42 (40.66)     5:15.74 (40.32)
        5:56.24 (40.50)     6:32.90 (36.66)                                        
 23 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               6:31.09    6:34.72        
              34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)     1:51.32 (39.33)     2:31.64 (40.32)
        3:11.79 (40.15)     3:52.31 (40.52)     4:33.38 (41.07)     5:14.63 (41.25)
        5:55.63 (41.00)     6:34.72 (39.09)                                        
 24 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:36.44        
              32.78                             1:54.70 ( )     2:35.88 (41.18)
        3:16.49 (40.61)     3:57.64 (41.15)     4:38.47 (40.83)     5:19.33 (40.86)
        5:57.01 (37.68)     6:36.44 (39.43)                                        
 25 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA              7:09.63    7:07.96        
 -- King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA              5:39.81         DQ        
      False start
              29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:35.37 (33.12)     2:09.18 (33.81)
        2:42.86 (33.68)     3:16.72 (33.86)     3:51.07 (34.35)     4:25.59 (34.52)
        4:59.66 (34.07)          DQ (32.40)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  AAAA
              2:22.09  AAA
              2:28.59  AA
              2:34.99  A
              2:39.99  JO20
              3:00.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haralambous, Alex S       12 NRG-MA                    NT    2:43.04 B      
              33.71     1:14.35 (40.64)     1:58.19 (43.84)     2:43.04 (44.85)
  2 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              2:52.56    2:53.29 B      
              34.78     1:19.84 (45.06)     2:07.70 (47.86)     2:53.29 (45.59)
  3 Sheldon, Jane A           12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:13.98        
              41.52     1:31.63 (50.11)     2:22.49 (50.86)     3:13.98 (51.49)
  4 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:26.12        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  AAAA
              2:18.79  AAA
              2:25.09  AA
              2:31.39  A
              2:39.99  JO20
              2:43.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:27.17    2:22.57 AA     
              30.91     1:06.58 (35.67)     1:43.42 (36.84)     2:22.57 (39.15)
  2 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              2:35.88    2:31.22 A      
              33.44     1:11.30 (37.86)     1:51.75 (40.45)     2:31.22 (39.47)
  3 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:56.12        
              34.00     1:17.24 (43.24)     2:06.64 (49.40)     2:56.12 (49.48)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  AAAA
              1:04.69  AAA
              1:07.69  JO20
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.49  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:06.45    1:07.07 JO20   
              31.93     1:07.07 (35.14)                                        
  2 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               1:10.95    1:07.36 JO20   
              32.74     1:07.36 (34.62)                                        
  3 Parker, Julia H           11 SSC-MA               1:11.74    1:10.67 A      
              32.11     1:10.67 (38.56)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Coryn E          12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.83 B      
              34.00     1:11.83 (37.83)                                        
  5 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA               1:14.98    1:12.04 B      
              33.76     1:12.04 (38.28)                                        
  6 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA               1:11.91    1:12.60 B      
              33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)                                        
  7 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA              1:15.50    1:12.98 B      
              32.88     1:12.98 (40.10)                                        
  8 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                1:16.13    1:15.89 B      
              36.85     1:15.89 (39.04)                                        
  9 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              1:15.02    1:16.85 B      
              34.74     1:16.85 (42.11)                                        
 10 Hedlund, Paige            11 SSC-MA               1:17.19    1:17.65 B      
              35.23     1:17.65 (42.42)                                        
 11 Schwelm, Addison R        11 SSC-MA               1:19.72    1:19.96 B      
              37.29     1:19.96 (42.67)                                        
 12 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA              1:23.45    1:23.52 B      
              37.92     1:23.52 (45.60)                                        
 13 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA              1:33.01    1:24.21 B      
              37.63     1:24.21 (46.58)                                        
 14 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA              1:29.44    1:27.55        
              39.91     1:27.55 (47.64)                                        
 15 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     12 HAC-MA               1:37.90    1:29.68        
              42.21     1:29.68 (47.47)                                        
 16 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA              1:34.45    1:36.04        
              41.41     1:36.04 (54.63)                                        
 17 Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA              1:42.26    1:42.28        
 -- Lindsay, Grace E          11 HAC-MA               1:54.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
              48.77          DQ (58.73)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.79  JO20
              1:09.59  A
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Colby P          12 SSC-MA               1:01.79    1:01.38 AAA    
              28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)                                        
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:07.15    1:03.91 AA     
              29.78     1:03.91 (34.13)                                        
  3 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:06.53    1:04.68 AA     
              30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:09.60    1:08.45 JO20   
              32.77     1:08.45 (35.68)                                        
  5 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              1:10.06    1:09.22 A      
              32.72     1:09.22 (36.50)                                        
  6 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA              1:12.36    1:09.54 A      
              31.90     1:09.54 (37.64)                                        
  7 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:06.46    1:10.06 B      
              32.50     1:10.06 (37.56)                                        
  8 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.32 B      
              30.48     1:10.32 (39.84)                                        
  9 Hanway, Timmy W           12 SSC-MA               1:16.87    1:12.16 B      
              33.70     1:12.16 (38.46)                                        
 10 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA              1:17.26    1:13.14 B      
              35.70     1:13.14 (37.44)                                        
 11 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:09.42    1:14.68 B      
              34.00     1:14.68 (40.68)                                        
 12 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.28    1:15.35 B      
              34.38     1:15.35 (40.97)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Nick M          12 FXFX-PV              1:24.40    1:15.81 B      
              34.76     1:15.81 (41.05)                                        
 14 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:43.98    1:17.14 B      
              34.69     1:17.14 (42.45)                                        
 15 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:21.70    1:18.66 B      
              36.66     1:18.66 (42.00)                                        
 16 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA              1:17.94    1:18.81 B      
              36.47     1:18.81 (42.34)                                        
 17 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.05 B      
              35.30     1:19.05 (43.75)                                        
 18 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA              1:22.74    1:20.92 B      
              36.18     1:20.92 (44.74)                                        
 19 Gilmore, Reid K           12 EAC-MA               1:23.19    1:21.77 B      
 20 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.02 B      
              36.75     1:22.02 (45.27)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:07.59  AAAA
              2:13.59  AAA
              2:19.69  AA
              2:19.99  SR20
              2:24.89  JO20
              2:25.79  A
              2:50.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA              2:25.03    2:11.39 AAA    
              29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)     1:37.40 (34.02)     2:11.39 (33.99)
  2 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:09.39    2:13.39 AAA    
              29.90     1:04.93 (35.03)     1:39.73 (34.80)     2:13.39 (33.66)
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UN-MA                2:14.56    2:15.12 AA     
              29.92     1:04.39 (34.47)     1:39.59 (35.20)     2:15.12 (35.53)
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:17.05    2:15.68 AA     
              30.27     1:04.89 (34.62)     1:40.12 (35.23)     2:15.68 (35.56)
  5 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:16.52    2:24.18 JO20   
              32.96     1:10.19 (37.23)     1:47.57 (37.38)     2:24.18 (36.61)
  6 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                2:26.70    2:27.31 B      
              33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)     1:50.46 (39.48)     2:27.31 (36.85)
  7 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              2:33.02    2:29.19 B      
              32.87     1:10.40 (37.53)     1:49.50 (39.10)     2:29.19 (39.69)
  8 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              2:33.22    2:31.67 B      
              32.99     1:11.71 (38.72)     1:51.82 (40.11)     2:31.67 (39.85)
  9 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:39.01    2:35.74 B      
              33.13     1:12.22 (39.09)     1:54.11 (41.89)     2:35.74 (41.63)
 10 Packer, Katelyn E         14 NLAC-MA              2:30.04    2:38.61 B      
              35.14     1:14.69 (39.55)     1:55.92 (41.23)     2:38.61 (42.69)
 11 Sawser, Sophia K          14 FXFX-PV              2:38.27    2:38.92 B      
              33.73     1:15.49 (41.76)     1:56.86 (41.37)     2:38.92 (42.06)
 12 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA               2:49.27    2:43.91 B      
              34.11     1:13.55 (39.44)     1:58.43 (44.88)     2:43.91 (45.48)
 13 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA                    NT    3:15.78        
              42.98     1:33.29 (50.31)     2:26.25 (52.96)     3:15.78 (49.53)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.79  AAAA
              2:04.39  AAA
              2:07.09  SR20
              2:10.09  AA
              2:15.69  A
              2:17.19  JO20
              2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:59.65    2:02.41 AAA    
              27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:29.79 (31.82)     2:02.41 (32.62)
  2 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA               2:07.56    2:06.39 SR20   
              29.53     1:00.83 (31.30)     1:34.83 (34.00)     2:06.39 (31.56)
  3 Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA               2:07.79    2:06.96 SR20   
              28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)     1:33.80 (33.44)     2:06.96 (33.16)
  4 Ritchie, Jed              14 CC-MA                2:14.01    2:09.29 AA     
              29.46     1:00.87 (31.41)     1:34.53 (33.66)     2:09.29 (34.76)
  5 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:07.60    2:09.59 AA     
              27.96     1:00.93 (32.97)     1:36.20 (35.27)     2:09.59 (33.39)
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:07.66    2:10.49 A      
              27.91     1:00.83 (32.92)     1:35.12 (34.29)     2:10.49 (35.37)
  7 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:12.51    2:16.70 JO20   
              29.94     1:05.29 (35.35)     1:41.41 (36.12)     2:16.70 (35.29)
  8 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA                   NT    2:19.33 B      
              31.05     1:06.55 (35.50)     1:42.66 (36.11)     2:19.33 (36.67)
  9 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.35    2:21.43 B      
              31.57     1:07.99 (36.42)     1:45.00 (37.01)     2:21.43 (36.43)
 10 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA              2:24.74    2:21.55 B      
              32.56     1:08.16 (35.60)     1:44.72 (36.56)     2:21.55 (36.83)
 11 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA               2:31.31    2:22.81 B      
              33.39     1:11.35 (37.96)     1:48.53 (37.18)     2:22.81 (34.28)
 12 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              2:23.45    2:35.43 B      
              33.16     1:13.26 (40.10)     1:54.44 (41.18)     2:35.43 (40.99)
 13 Manduri, Manoj            14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:52.46        
              36.06     1:17.66 (41.60)     2:04.89 (47.23)     2:52.46 (47.57)
 -- Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
              33.32     1:12.40 (39.08)     1:54.01 (41.61)          DQ (43.01)
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:09.89  JO20
              2:12.39  AA
              2:18.19  A
              2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA               2:06.61    2:02.98 AAA    
              28.86     1:00.52 (31.66)     1:33.09 (32.57)     2:02.98 (29.89)
  2 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:11.05    2:09.84 JO20   
              30.28     1:03.06 (32.78)     1:37.06 (34.00)     2:09.84 (32.78)
  3 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               2:07.71    2:10.14 AA     
              30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)     1:37.17 (33.73)     2:10.14 (32.97)
  4 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA               2:15.88    2:11.43 AA     
              30.51     1:03.78 (33.27)     1:38.15 (34.37)     2:11.43 (33.28)
  5 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              2:13.87    2:11.70 AA     
              30.48     1:03.97 (33.49)     1:38.42 (34.45)     2:11.70 (33.28)
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.63    2:16.22 A      
              31.26     1:06.55 (35.29)     1:42.49 (35.94)     2:16.22 (33.73)
  7 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                2:17.62    2:16.41 A      
              32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)     1:43.13 (35.79)     2:16.41 (33.28)
  8 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               2:19.31    2:18.37 B      
              31.83     1:06.05 (34.22)     1:42.39 (36.34)     2:18.37 (35.98)
  9 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                2:19.51    2:19.72 B      
              32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)     1:45.63 (36.59)     2:19.72 (34.09)
 10 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA              2:22.83    2:21.62 B      
              32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)     1:45.54 (36.78)     2:21.62 (36.08)
 11 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:24.24 B      
              32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)     1:48.04 (38.35)     2:24.24 (36.20)
 12 Merlo, Elizabeth T        12 BRY-MA               2:30.25    2:24.94 B      
              32.84     1:09.93 (37.09)     1:46.98 (37.05)     2:24.94 (37.96)
 13 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              2:34.83    2:25.30 B      
              32.70     1:10.42 (37.72)     1:48.58 (38.16)     2:25.30 (36.72)
 14 Hillier, Caroline R       11 SSC-MA               2:35.39    2:26.76 B      
              32.91     1:10.29 (37.38)     1:48.51 (38.22)     2:26.76 (38.25)
 15 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                2:26.49    2:28.71 B      
              34.49     1:12.89 (38.40)     1:51.71 (38.82)     2:28.71 (37.00)
 16 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.88    2:28.93 B      
              34.23     1:12.09 (37.86)     1:50.83 (38.74)     2:28.93 (38.10)
 17 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA               2:27.21    2:30.09 B      
              33.47     1:12.33 (38.86)     1:52.71 (40.38)     2:30.09 (37.38)
 18 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA              2:39.75    2:30.24 B      
              32.48     1:10.87 (38.39)     1:51.60 (40.73)     2:30.24 (38.64)
 19 Yeh, Leah                 11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:38.36 B      
              35.42     1:16.74 (41.32)     1:58.25 (41.51)     2:38.36 (40.11)
 20 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:40.14 B      
              37.22     1:19.53 (42.31)     2:01.11 (41.58)     2:40.14 (39.03)
 21 Ward, Dana R              11 BRY-MA               2:44.82    2:41.87        
              33.13     1:15.89 (42.76)     1:59.22 (43.33)     2:41.87 (42.65)
 22 Amatucci, Gina D          12 FXFX-PV              2:49.76    2:46.39        
              35.99     1:18.51 (42.52)     2:02.93 (44.42)     2:46.39 (43.46)
 23 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV              2:57.93    2:50.74        
              38.76     1:21.51 (42.75)     2:07.18 (45.67)     2:50.74 (43.56)
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  AAAA
              2:02.39  AAA
              2:07.89  AA
              2:10.79  JO20
              2:13.49  A
              2:37.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              2:01.70    2:02.45 AA     
              28.67       59.87 (31.20)     1:31.18 (31.31)     2:02.45 (31.27)
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                2:06.31    2:05.84 AA     
              28.44     1:00.29 (31.85)     1:33.21 (32.92)     2:05.84 (32.63)
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              2:08.93    2:06.70 AA     
              28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)     1:33.15 (32.89)     2:06.70 (33.55)
  4 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                2:06.64    2:09.66 JO20   
              29.41     1:02.89 (33.48)     1:37.68 (34.79)     2:09.66 (31.98)
  5 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA              2:10.83    2:10.44 JO20   
              29.92     1:02.91 (32.99)     1:37.10 (34.19)     2:10.44 (33.34)
  6 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA              2:17.08    2:11.96 A      
              29.89     1:03.12 (33.23)     1:37.81 (34.69)     2:11.96 (34.15)
  7 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              2:13.25    2:12.55 A      
              30.31     1:04.34 (34.03)     1:38.92 (34.58)     2:12.55 (33.63)
  8 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               2:14.84    2:12.78 A      
              31.39     1:05.35 (33.96)     1:39.19 (33.84)     2:12.78 (33.59)
  9 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                2:13.56    2:14.06 B      
              30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.68 (34.94)     2:14.06 (34.38)
 10 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:16.81    2:17.28 B      
              32.16     1:07.80 (35.64)     1:42.39 (34.59)     2:17.28 (34.89)
 11 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:19.02    2:18.14 B      
              31.33     1:07.28 (35.95)     1:43.11 (35.83)     2:18.14 (35.03)
 12 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              2:16.87    2:18.50 B      
              32.07     1:07.62 (35.55)     1:44.24 (36.62)     2:18.50 (34.26)
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.92    2:21.97 B      
              32.03     1:08.84 (36.81)     1:46.62 (37.78)     2:21.97 (35.35)
 14 Gilmore, Reid K           12 EAC-MA               2:25.23    2:22.22 B      
              33.73     1:10.18 (36.45)     1:47.10 (36.92)     2:22.22 (35.12)
 15 Hanway, Timmy W           12 SSC-MA               2:31.34    2:25.05 B      
 16 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA              2:34.39    2:27.18 B      
              34.47     1:11.88 (37.41)     1:49.92 (38.04)     2:27.18 (37.26)
 17 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.29    2:27.75 B      
              33.40     1:12.93 (39.53)     1:51.12 (38.19)     2:27.75 (36.63)
 18 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               2:46.37    2:28.28 B      
              33.59     1:12.50 (38.91)     1:52.15 (39.65)     2:28.28 (36.13)
 19 Thamasett, Michael G      12 FXFX-PV              2:36.69    2:29.90 B      
              33.82     1:13.03 (39.21)     1:51.83 (38.80)     2:29.90 (38.07)
 20 McDonnell, Lorne P        12 BRY-MA               2:39.02    2:39.05        
              36.13     1:17.80 (41.67)     1:59.78 (41.98)     2:39.05 (39.27)
 21 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA               3:19.88    2:46.60        
              38.62     1:21.74 (43.12)     2:05.19 (43.45)     2:46.60 (41.41)
 22 Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA              3:06.89    3:08.73        
              41.14     1:32.38 (51.24)     2:22.55 (50.17)     3:08.73 (46.18)
 23 Burkley, Cole M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:21.87        
              37.91     1:29.40 (51.49)   3:21.87 (1:52.47)                    
 24 Hollerbach, Jack T        11 HAC-MA                    NT    3:27.60        
              44.84     1:39.78 (54.94)   3:27.60 (1:47.82)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  AAAA
                54.89  SR20
                55.69  AAA
                56.39  JO20
                58.19  AA
              1:00.69  A
              1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  54.11      54.95 AAA    
              26.94       54.95 (28.01)                                        
  2 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  57.35      55.44 AAA    
              27.09       55.44 (28.35)                                        
  3 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA                55.98      55.46 AAA    
              26.55       55.46 (28.91)                                        
  4 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA                56.56      56.29 JO20   
              27.17       56.29 (29.12)                                        
  5 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  56.46      56.44 AA     
              27.24       56.44 (29.20)                                        
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA                56.07      56.44 AA     
              27.24       56.44 (29.20)                                        
  7 Rozes, Isabel K           14 SSC-MA                 57.52      56.52 AA     
              26.85       56.52 (29.67)                                        
  8 Norris, Mimi P            14 PAAC-MA                56.67      56.95 AA     
              27.84       56.95 (29.11)                                        
  9 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA                59.94      57.17 AA     
              27.74       57.17 (29.43)                                        
 10 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                  56.72      57.20 AA     
            1:19.36           57.20 ( )                                        
 11 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA                55.98      57.56 AA     
              27.85       57.56 (29.71)                                        
 12 Traub, Cece B             13 PAAC-MA                59.21      57.71 AA     
              28.06       57.71 (29.65)                                        
 13 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA                 59.20      58.46 A      
              27.94       58.46 (30.52)                                        
 14 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 55.76      58.61 A      
              28.00       58.61 (30.61)                                        
 15 Linsey, Samantha C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.82      58.83 A      
              27.88       58.83 (30.95)                                        
 16 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA                 58.32      59.18 A      
            1:20.24           59.18 ( )                                        
 17 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               1:00.31      59.25 A      
              28.67       59.25 (30.58)                                        
 18 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA                 59.79      59.29 A      
              29.13       59.29 (30.16)                                        
 19 Krieg, Sylvia C           14 SSC-MA                 59.63      59.38 A      
              28.43       59.38 (30.95)                                        
 20 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA                 57.44      59.72 A      
              29.32       59.72 (30.40)                                        
 21 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA                 59.16    1:00.04 A      
              28.98     1:00.04 (31.06)                                        
 22 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              1:01.56    1:00.88 B      
              29.66     1:00.88 (31.22)                                        
 23 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:00.68    1:01.22 B      
              29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
 24 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA                59.53    1:01.35 B      
              28.40     1:01.35 (32.95)                                        
 25 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              1:01.84    1:01.57 B      
              30.01     1:01.57 (31.56)                                        
 26 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA                 59.98    1:01.64 B      
              29.44     1:01.64 (32.20)                                        
 27 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              1:02.33    1:01.82 B      
              29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)                                        
 28 Klonsky, Isabella E       14 FXFX-PV              1:05.47    1:02.05 B      
 29 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:01.27    1:02.30 B      
              29.70     1:02.30 (32.60)                                        
 30 Smith, Erin               13 MUHL-MA              1:03.78    1:02.41 B      
              30.14     1:02.41 (32.27)                                        
 31 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              1:03.90    1:02.51 B      
              30.08     1:02.51 (32.43)                                        
 31 Oswald, Laney R           13 SSC-MA               1:03.11    1:02.51 B      
              29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)                                        
 33 Hedlund, Kate C           13 SSC-MA               1:05.22    1:02.74 B      
              29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:02.80 B      
              30.15     1:02.80 (32.65)                                        
 35 Fegan, Hailey             14 CC-MA                1:02.95    1:03.09 B      
              30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)                                        
 36 Raifsnider, Megan S       14 UN-MA                1:01.82    1:03.20 B      
              30.42     1:03.20 (32.78)                                        
 37 Packer, Katelyn E         14 NLAC-MA              1:02.09    1:03.32 B      
              30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)                                        
 38 Caines, Maura E           14 FXFX-PV              1:03.26    1:04.24 B      
              31.66     1:04.24 (32.58)                                        
 39 Ott, Cassidy M            13 SSC-MA               1:06.49    1:04.35 B      
              31.10     1:04.35 (33.25)                                        
 40 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               1:06.60    1:05.16 B      
              31.23     1:05.16 (33.93)                                        
 41 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              1:07.20    1:05.32 B      
              31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)                                        
 42 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA               1:03.85    1:05.38 B      
              31.15     1:05.38 (34.23)                                        
 43 Cronin, Tessa M           13 EAC-MA               1:04.12    1:05.39 B      
              30.86     1:05.39 (34.53)                                        
 44 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:07.46    1:05.48 B      
              32.05     1:05.48 (33.43)                                        
 45 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA              1:06.35    1:05.49 B      
              31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
 45 Mead, Madelyn E           13 BRY-MA               1:10.99    1:05.49 B      
              30.57     1:05.49 (34.92)                                        
 47 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:06.87 B      
              31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)                                        
 48 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               1:05.97    1:07.57 B      
              32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)                                        
 49 Cornfield, Keira A        13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:08.54 B      
              31.06     1:08.54 (37.48)                                        
 50 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              1:12.51    1:11.08        
              33.24     1:11.08 (37.84)                                        
 51 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               1:11.88    1:11.85        
              34.97     1:11.85 (36.88)                                        
 52 Murphy, Katie R           13 UN-MA                1:14.53    1:12.19        
              34.07     1:12.19 (38.12)                                        
 53 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA              1:13.91    1:12.25        
              34.89     1:12.25 (37.36)                                        
 54 Hegedus, Maggie E         14 NLAC-MA              1:13.59    1:13.10        
              35.13     1:13.10 (37.97)                                        
 55 Johnston, Lily K          13 CVAC-MA              1:23.66    1:14.49        
              35.84     1:14.49 (38.65)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.19  AAAA
                49.49  SR20
                51.59  AAA
                53.09  JO20
                53.89  AA
                56.29  A
              1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  50.64      50.92 AAA    
              24.62       50.92 (26.30)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                  52.28      51.38 AAA    
              25.08       51.38 (26.30)                                        
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        51.92      51.40 AAA    
              24.96       51.40 (26.44)                                        
  4 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA                53.01      51.65 JO20   
              24.87       51.65 (26.78)                                        
  5 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                57.38      51.93 JO20   
              24.79       51.93 (27.14)                                        
  6 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA                 53.50      52.58 JO20   
              25.65       52.58 (26.93)                                        
  7 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA                 55.26      54.17 A      
              26.62       54.17 (27.55)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Jed              14 CC-MA                  55.44      54.33 A      
              26.09       54.33 (28.24)                                        
  9 Whitaker, Brock H         14 SSC-MA                 55.52      54.66 A      
              26.40       54.66 (28.26)                                        
 10 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA                 54.33      54.72 A      
              26.20       54.72 (28.52)                                        
 11 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA                 55.19      54.92 A      
              26.05       54.92 (28.87)                                        
 12 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA                56.27      55.25 A      
              27.20       55.25 (28.05)                                        
 13 Gaudion, James C          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.18      55.30 A      
              26.33       55.30 (28.97)                                        
 14 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     14 PAAC-MA                56.56      55.90 A      
              27.06       55.90 (28.84)                                        
 15 Newton, Jerrion           14 MUHL-MA                58.05      56.03 A      
              26.45       56.03 (29.58)                                        
 16 Robidas, Brady K          13 MUHL-MA                56.71      56.06 A      
              26.10       56.06 (29.96)                                        
 17 Simpkins, Connor F        13 SSC-MA                 57.79      56.37 B      
              26.64       56.37 (29.73)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV                58.81      57.17 B      
              27.56       57.17 (29.61)                                        
 19 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV                56.41      57.22 B      
              27.65       57.22 (29.57)                                        
 20 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                56.78      58.32 B      
              27.67       58.32 (30.65)                                        
 21 Pion, Avery J             14 CVAC-MA              1:05.83      58.41 B      
              28.27       58.41 (30.14)                                        
 22 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA                57.76      58.47 B      
              27.92       58.47 (30.55)                                        
 23 King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA                59.91      58.65 B      
              28.47       58.65 (30.18)                                        
 24 Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA                57.74      58.80 B      
              27.62       58.80 (31.18)                                        
 25 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA                 55.17      58.99 B      
              28.32       58.99 (30.67)                                        
 26 Gaudion, Peter N          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.14      59.68 B      
              28.71       59.68 (30.97)                                        
 26 Drummond, Liam R          13 FXFX-PV              1:09.49      59.68 B      
              28.19       59.68 (31.49)                                        
 28 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV                58.68      59.89 B      
              28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
 29 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA                 59.51      59.97 B      
              28.68       59.97 (31.29)                                        
 30 Hayes, Tj J               13 SSC-MA               1:01.51    1:00.30 B      
              29.18     1:00.30 (31.12)                                        
 31 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:00.94    1:00.48 B      
              28.80     1:00.48 (31.68)                                        
 32 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:01.78    1:01.71 B      
              29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)                                        
 33 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA              1:00.12    1:01.92 B      
              29.97     1:01.92 (31.95)                                        
 34 Block, Brandon G          13 SSC-MA               1:04.30    1:01.97 B      
              30.54     1:01.97 (31.43)                                        
 35 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               1:01.03    1:02.08 B      
              29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)                                        
 36 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              1:02.96    1:03.69 B      
              29.80     1:03.69 (33.89)                                        
 37 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              1:04.88    1:03.71 B      
              30.84     1:03.71 (32.87)                                        
 38 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:04.75    1:04.51 B      
              30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)                                        
 39 Holleran, Alex D          14 BRY-MA               1:05.82    1:04.64 B      
              30.55     1:04.64 (34.09)                                        
 40 Rafter, Justin T          14 NRG-MA               1:05.05    1:04.68 B      
              30.57     1:04.68 (34.11)                                        
 41 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              1:07.36    1:07.19        
              31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)                                        
 42 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              1:08.80    1:08.05        
              32.01     1:08.05 (36.04)                                        
 43 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                1:10.84    1:08.11        
              33.00     1:08.11 (35.11)                                        
 44 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               1:08.21    1:11.44        
              34.13     1:11.44 (37.31)                                        
 45 Bell, Michael S           14 FXFX-PV              1:12.02    1:12.36        
              34.64     1:12.36 (37.72)                                        
 46 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               1:11.75    1:13.12        
              34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)                                        
 47 Creech, Aiden D           13 FXFX-PV              1:17.99    1:13.32        
 48 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA              1:16.24    1:13.56        
              35.16     1:13.56 (38.40)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:07.39  JO20
              1:08.39  AA
              1:11.79  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:01.92    1:00.94 AAAA   
              29.99     1:00.94 (30.95)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 UN-MA                1:03.11    1:01.65 AAAA   
              30.07     1:01.65 (31.58)                                        
  3 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA              1:07.88    1:06.75 JO20   
              32.71     1:06.75 (34.04)                                        
  4 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:06.31    1:07.97 AA     
              33.14     1:07.97 (34.83)                                        
  5 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA               1:09.38    1:08.05 AA     
              33.05     1:08.05 (35.00)                                        
  6 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:10.96    1:09.98 A      
              34.21     1:09.98 (35.77)                                        
  7 Parker, Julia H           11 SSC-MA               1:09.85    1:10.25 A      
              34.14     1:10.25 (36.11)                                        
  8 Schwelm, Ruby R           12 SSC-MA               1:12.81    1:11.15 A      
              34.90     1:11.15 (36.25)                                        
  9 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA               1:13.12    1:11.44 A      
              34.96     1:11.44 (36.48)                                        
 10 Block, Rebecca M          11 SSC-MA               1:13.68    1:11.86 B      
              35.05     1:11.86 (36.81)                                        
 11 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               1:11.08    1:12.94 B      
              35.90     1:12.94 (37.04)                                        
 12 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA              1:15.25    1:13.72 B      
              35.66     1:13.72 (38.06)                                        
 13 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                1:13.25    1:13.74 B      
              36.72     1:13.74 (37.02)                                        
 14 Hedlund, Paige            11 SSC-MA               1:12.22    1:13.94 B      
              36.09     1:13.94 (37.85)                                        
 15 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              1:13.54    1:14.29 B      
              35.74     1:14.29 (38.55)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Coryn E          12 LPAC-MA              1:16.58    1:15.62 B      
              36.96     1:15.62 (38.66)                                        
 17 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA              1:20.69    1:15.87 B      
              36.61     1:15.87 (39.26)                                        
 18 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA              1:14.45    1:16.42 B      
              36.81     1:16.42 (39.61)                                        
 19 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA              1:21.31    1:16.93 B      
              37.62     1:16.93 (39.31)                                        
 20 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.40    1:19.43 B      
              37.82     1:19.43 (41.61)                                        
 21 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA              1:25.13    1:19.90 B      
              37.87     1:19.90 (42.03)                                        
 22 Libke, Maddie L           11 SSC-MA               1:22.25    1:19.97 B      
 23 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.67 B      
              39.59     1:21.67 (42.08)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               1:10.80    1:22.19 B      
              39.49     1:22.19 (42.70)                                        
 25 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              1:20.55    1:22.97 B      
              39.31     1:22.97 (43.66)                                        
 26 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.31 B      
              40.87     1:25.31 (44.44)                                        
 27 Paul, Anshi               12 HAC-MA               1:30.70    1:26.45        
 28 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA              1:24.82    1:27.11        
              41.69     1:27.11 (45.42)                                        
 29 Lindsay, Grace E          11 HAC-MA               1:29.61    1:27.26        
              42.97     1:27.26 (44.29)                                        
 30 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA              1:27.04    1:28.84        
              41.50     1:28.84 (47.34)                                        
 -- Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                1:40.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV              1:30.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.59  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.09  AA
              1:08.29  JO20
              1:09.29  A
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              1:06.14    1:05.70 AA     
              32.43     1:05.70 (33.27)                                        
  2 Whitney, Colby P          12 SSC-MA               1:09.80    1:06.46 JO20   
              32.47     1:06.46 (33.99)                                        
  3 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA               1:09.42    1:07.24 JO20   
              32.43     1:07.24 (34.81)                                        
  4 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                     NT    1:08.54 A      
              32.45     1:08.54 (36.09)                                        
  5 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA              1:11.67    1:10.04 B      
              34.03     1:10.04 (36.01)                                        
  6 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:10.03    1:10.31 B      
              34.09     1:10.31 (36.22)                                        
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:10.72    1:11.47 B      
              34.41     1:11.47 (37.06)                                        
  8 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                1:14.50    1:13.02 B      
              36.59     1:13.02 (36.43)                                        
  9 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.61    1:13.89 B      
              35.54     1:13.89 (38.35)                                        
 10 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:15.06    1:14.31 B      
              36.07     1:14.31 (38.24)                                        
 11 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.22    1:14.85 B      
              37.35     1:14.85 (37.50)                                        
 12 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              1:15.24    1:15.01 B      
              36.63     1:15.01 (38.38)                                        
 13 Burk, Braeden C           12 BRY-MA               1:16.82    1:15.42 B      
              37.13     1:15.42 (38.29)                                        
 14 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA              1:15.17    1:16.46 B      
              37.18     1:16.46 (39.28)                                        
 15 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA              1:14.05    1:18.28 B      
              37.89     1:18.28 (40.39)                                        
 16 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA              1:24.08    1:18.52 B      
              39.07     1:18.52 (39.45)                                        
 17 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA               1:26.26    1:23.13 B      
              40.01     1:23.13 (43.12)                                        
 18 Santillo, Bobby S         11 SSC-MA               1:25.45    1:23.36 B      
              39.95     1:23.36 (43.41)                                        
 19 Kothari, Adi N            12 SSC-MA               1:26.20    1:26.33        
              42.65     1:26.33 (43.68)                                        
 20 Burkley, Cole M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:28.79        
              41.18     1:28.79 (47.61)                                        
 21 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA              1:27.31    1:31.99        
              45.64     1:31.99 (46.35)                                        
 22 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:35.55    1:33.77        
              46.02     1:33.77 (47.75)                                        
 23 Hollerbach, Jack T        11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:55.61        
              54.00   1:55.61 (1:01.61)                                        
 24 Maansson, Henrik K        11 BRY-MA                    NT    2:02.39        
              57.81   2:02.39 (1:04.58)                                        
 25 Kaliher, Luke A           11 BRY-MA                    NT    2:08.10        
            1:04.10   2:08.10 (1:04.00)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  AAAA
              2:30.89  AAA
              2:33.69  SR20
              2:37.69  AA
              2:39.69  JO20
              2:44.59  A
              3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              2:24.05    2:29.94 AAA    
              33.07     1:11.72 (38.65)     1:50.86 (39.14)     2:29.94 (39.08)
  2 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA               2:29.08    2:31.09 SR20   
              35.13     1:13.42 (38.29)     1:52.46 (39.04)     2:31.09 (38.63)
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA              2:41.06    2:34.32 AA     
              36.05     1:15.63 (39.58)     1:54.89 (39.26)     2:34.32 (39.43)
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UN-MA                2:39.07    2:35.81 AA     
              35.71     1:15.43 (39.72)     1:55.71 (40.28)     2:35.81 (40.10)
  5 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              2:39.78    2:36.67 AA     
              34.65     1:14.78 (40.13)     1:55.90 (41.12)     2:36.67 (40.77)
  6 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               2:35.89    2:37.81 JO20   
              35.07     1:14.76 (39.69)     1:55.83 (41.07)     2:37.81 (41.98)
  7 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               2:42.48    2:40.47 A      
              36.63     1:17.29 (40.66)     1:58.99 (41.70)     2:40.47 (41.48)
  8 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                2:45.49    2:42.89 A      
              38.05     1:20.09 (42.04)     2:02.02 (41.93)     2:42.89 (40.87)
  9 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              2:46.34    2:43.14 A      
              37.46     1:20.36 (42.90)     2:02.40 (42.04)     2:43.14 (40.74)
 10 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               2:42.72    2:43.36 A      
              37.96     1:19.66 (41.70)     2:01.58 (41.92)     2:43.36 (41.78)
 11 Smith, Erin               13 MUHL-MA              2:55.62    2:45.95 B      
              37.80     1:20.34 (42.54)     2:02.92 (42.58)     2:45.95 (43.03)
 12 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA               2:48.90    2:48.96 B      
              38.46     1:21.92 (43.46)     2:05.63 (43.71)     2:48.96 (43.33)
 13 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA                    NT    2:49.72 B      
              38.19     1:22.30 (44.11)     2:05.28 (42.98)     2:49.72 (44.44)
 14 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               2:49.26    2:53.12 B      
              39.62     1:24.22 (44.60)     2:08.54 (44.32)     2:53.12 (44.58)
 15 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              2:55.47    2:55.08 B      
              39.31     1:24.03 (44.72)     2:09.59 (45.56)     2:55.08 (45.49)
 16 Caines, Maura E           14 FXFX-PV              2:48.44    2:55.60 B      
              41.10     1:25.49 (44.39)     2:09.19 (43.70)     2:55.60 (46.41)
 17 Klonsky, Isabella E       14 FXFX-PV              3:09.83    3:06.54 B      
              41.05     1:28.81 (47.76)     2:17.64 (48.83)     3:06.54 (48.90)
 18 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               3:08.75    3:06.58 B      
              41.81     1:30.38 (48.57)     2:19.86 (49.48)     3:06.58 (46.72)
 19 Hegedus, Maggie E         14 NLAC-MA              3:29.03    3:19.92        
              44.23     1:35.14 (50.91)     2:27.14 (52.00)     3:19.92 (52.78)
 20 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:21.75        
              46.66     1:38.25 (51.59)     2:29.61 (51.36)     3:21.75 (52.14)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.79  AAAA
              2:20.09  AAA
              2:21.09  SR20
              2:26.49  AA
              2:31.69  JO20
              2:32.89  A
              2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                2:18.82    2:19.55 AAA    
              31.91     1:07.68 (35.77)     1:43.52 (35.84)     2:19.55 (36.03)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:18.55    2:21.51 AA     
              32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:44.78 (36.04)     2:21.51 (36.73)
  3 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:30.11    2:21.74 AA     
              31.72     1:07.98 (36.26)     1:44.88 (36.90)     2:21.74 (36.86)
  4 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:30.39    2:32.03 A      
              33.39     1:13.12 (39.73)     1:52.83 (39.71)     2:32.03 (39.20)
  5 Whitaker, Brock H         14 SSC-MA               2:31.47    2:33.99 B      
              34.73     1:14.41 (39.68)     1:55.85 (41.44)     2:33.99 (38.14)
  6 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     14 PAAC-MA              2:38.02    2:37.20 B      
              35.49     1:14.93 (39.44)     1:56.14 (41.21)     2:37.20 (41.06)
  7 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               2:45.54    2:38.91 B      
              36.32     1:16.35 (40.03)     1:57.51 (41.16)     2:38.91 (41.40)
  8 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:41.77 B      
              36.55     1:18.91 (42.36)     2:01.60 (42.69)     2:41.77 (40.17)
  9 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA              2:34.69    2:42.63 B      
              36.03     1:16.96 (40.93)     1:59.52 (42.56)     2:42.63 (43.11)
 10 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               2:41.58    2:44.94 B      
              37.17     1:19.54 (42.37)     2:02.43 (42.89)     2:44.94 (42.51)
 11 Hayes, Tj J               13 SSC-MA               2:51.22    2:50.14 B      
              39.78     1:23.45 (43.67)     2:08.26 (44.81)     2:50.14 (41.88)
 12 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              2:57.93    2:50.79 B      
              38.25     1:22.13 (43.88)     2:07.31 (45.18)     2:50.79 (43.48)
 13 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               2:52.13    2:56.41 B      
              42.16     1:27.64 (45.48)     2:12.61 (44.97)     2:56.41 (43.80)
 14 Holleran, Alex D          14 BRY-MA               3:11.92    3:03.19        
              38.84     1:24.62 (45.78)     2:14.90 (50.28)     3:03.19 (48.29)
 15 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              3:08.08    3:03.69        
              42.25     1:29.80 (47.55)     2:16.78 (46.98)     3:03.69 (46.91)
 16 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               3:08.36    3:12.00        
              42.67     1:32.93 (50.26)     2:22.35 (49.42)     3:12.00 (49.65)
 17 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               3:23.79    3:25.77        
              45.54     1:38.24 (52.70)     2:33.36 (55.12)     3:25.77 (52.41)
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  AAAA
              2:39.59  AAA
              2:46.89  AA
              2:49.99  JO20
              2:54.09  A
              3:23.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                2:43.17    2:29.58 AAAA   
              33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)     1:51.18 (38.51)     2:29.58 (38.40)
  2 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               2:35.88    2:39.14 AAA    
              36.10     1:16.14 (40.04)     1:57.62 (41.48)     2:39.14 (41.52)
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:47.89    2:48.01 JO20   
              38.11     1:20.96 (42.85)     2:04.82 (43.86)     2:48.01 (43.19)
  4 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              2:50.03    2:49.90 JO20   
              38.81     1:22.15 (43.34)     2:07.61 (45.46)     2:49.90 (42.29)
  5 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA               2:51.26    2:50.28 A      
              38.73     1:22.35 (43.62)     2:06.77 (44.42)     2:50.28 (43.51)
  6 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA              3:05.72    2:57.78 B      
              38.98     1:24.73 (45.75)     2:11.71 (46.98)     2:57.78 (46.07)
  7 Block, Rebecca M          11 SSC-MA               3:03.03    2:57.87 B      
              42.36     1:28.78 (46.42)     2:14.25 (45.47)     2:57.87 (43.62)
  8 Hayes, Winnie M           11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:01.30 B      
              43.14     1:30.05 (46.91)     2:17.24 (47.19)     3:01.30 (44.06)
  9 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              3:17.84    3:02.36 B      
              39.41     1:26.22 (46.81)     2:15.58 (49.36)     3:02.36 (46.78)
 10 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA                    NT    3:07.85 B      
              42.90     1:30.20 (47.30)     2:20.12 (49.92)     3:07.85 (47.73)
 11 Merlo, Elizabeth T        12 BRY-MA               3:17.64    3:14.31 B      
              43.11     1:33.30 (50.19)     2:24.64 (51.34)     3:14.31 (49.67)
 12 Gammons, Alyse            12 MUHL-MA                   NT    3:14.37 B      
              42.15     1:32.16 (50.01)     2:23.73 (51.57)     3:14.37 (50.64)
 13 Ward, Dana R              11 BRY-MA                    NT    3:17.20 B      
              43.45     1:34.52 (51.07)     2:26.33 (51.81)     3:17.20 (50.87)
 14 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               3:30.47    3:20.06 B      
              45.20     1:35.54 (50.34)     2:28.75 (53.21)     3:20.06 (51.31)
 15 Welgosh, Anika R          11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:28.22        
              48.58     1:41.97 (53.39)     2:36.27 (54.30)     3:28.22 (51.95)
 16 Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA              3:41.38    3:40.44        
              49.84     1:45.79 (55.95)     2:44.36 (58.57)     3:40.44 (56.08)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.19  AAAA
              2:33.19  AAA
              2:40.09  AA
              2:47.09  A
              2:52.69  JO20
              3:14.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:18.53    2:18.37 AAAA   
              31.26     1:06.41 (35.15)     1:42.25 (35.84)     2:18.37 (36.12)
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               2:42.23    2:39.45 AA     
              35.70     1:16.76 (41.06)     1:58.86 (42.10)     2:39.45 (40.59)
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                3:19.16    2:43.43 A      
              36.26     1:17.61 (41.35)     2:00.32 (42.71)     2:43.43 (43.11)
  4 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                2:58.29    2:54.85 B      
              39.13     1:24.99 (45.86)     2:10.63 (45.64)     2:54.85 (44.22)
  5 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA              3:00.78    2:55.88 B      
              39.92     1:24.39 (44.47)     2:10.37 (45.98)     2:55.88 (45.51)
  6 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                3:18.60    3:02.48 B      
              42.44     1:30.15 (47.71)     2:18.66 (48.51)     3:02.48 (43.82)
  7 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:09.69 B      
              40.73     1:30.67 (49.94)     2:20.71 (50.04)     3:09.69 (48.98)
  8 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               2:59.70    3:10.21 B      
              41.35     1:30.22 (48.87)     2:20.69 (50.47)     3:10.21 (49.52)
  9 Sloan, Aidan R            12 NRG-MA               3:07.10    3:10.92 B      
              43.08     1:32.21 (49.13)     2:21.90 (49.69)     3:10.92 (49.02)
 10 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:14.64 B      
              46.30     1:36.33 (50.03)     2:25.88 (49.55)     3:14.64 (48.76)
 11 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               3:23.14    3:17.14        
              42.15     1:33.64 (51.49)     2:26.00 (52.36)     3:17.14 (51.14)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.89  AAAA
              1:00.59  AAA
              1:01.09  SR20
              1:03.39  AA
              1:03.59  JO20
              1:06.19  A
              1:17.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UN-MA                  59.49    1:00.37 AAA    
              29.18     1:00.37 (31.19)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:02.11    1:01.33 AA     
              30.19     1:01.33 (31.14)                                        
  3 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                1:02.89    1:02.51 AA     
              30.80     1:02.51 (31.71)                                        
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA              1:02.62    1:02.66 AA     
              30.37     1:02.66 (32.29)                                        
  5 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA              1:03.67    1:02.89 AA     
              30.57     1:02.89 (32.32)                                        
  6 Rozes, Isabel K           14 SSC-MA               1:05.50    1:04.08 A      
              31.47     1:04.08 (32.61)                                        
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:03.20    1:04.24 A      
              31.60     1:04.24 (32.64)                                        
  8 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA               1:04.75    1:04.33 A      
              31.59     1:04.33 (32.74)                                        
  9 Norris, Mimi P            14 PAAC-MA              1:04.86    1:04.41 A      
              31.76     1:04.41 (32.65)                                        
 10 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:03.06    1:04.64 A      
              31.10     1:04.64 (33.54)                                        
 11 Traub, Cece B             13 PAAC-MA              1:06.50    1:04.98 A      
              32.26     1:04.98 (32.72)                                        
 12 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               1:05.20    1:05.37 A      
              31.94     1:05.37 (33.43)                                        
 12 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                1:04.03    1:05.37 A      
              31.97     1:05.37 (33.40)                                        
 14 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA               1:05.56    1:05.55 A      
              32.07     1:05.55 (33.48)                                        
 15 Krieg, Sylvia C           14 SSC-MA               1:05.53    1:05.88 A      
              32.12     1:05.88 (33.76)                                        
 16 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              1:06.04    1:06.43 B      
              32.76     1:06.43 (33.67)                                        
 17 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:06.59 B      
              32.81     1:06.59 (33.78)                                        
 18 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                1:07.36    1:06.65 B      
              33.18     1:06.65 (33.47)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              1:09.38    1:06.92 B      
              32.18     1:06.92 (34.74)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               1:09.84    1:07.50 B      
              33.40     1:07.50 (34.10)                                        
 21 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               1:05.69    1:07.87 B      
              33.32     1:07.87 (34.55)                                        
 22 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               1:05.51    1:07.94 B      
              33.26     1:07.94 (34.68)                                        
 23 Oswald, Laney R           13 SSC-MA               1:11.66    1:08.58 B      
              33.48     1:08.58 (35.10)                                        
 24 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              1:09.29    1:09.09 B      
              33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)                                        
 25 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              1:10.75    1:09.65 B      
              34.24     1:09.65 (35.41)                                        
 26 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               1:08.82    1:09.92 B      
              34.18     1:09.92 (35.74)                                        
 27 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA               1:13.61    1:10.14 B      
              34.44     1:10.14 (35.70)                                        
 28 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:10.97    1:11.25 B      
              34.65     1:11.25 (36.60)                                        
 29 Fegan, Hailey             14 CC-MA                1:13.10    1:12.67 B      
              35.48     1:12.67 (37.19)                                        
 30 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               1:14.88    1:12.91 B      
              35.92     1:12.91 (36.99)                                        
 31 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              1:16.66    1:13.06 B      
              34.87     1:13.06 (38.19)                                        
 32 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:11.00    1:13.73 B      
              35.87     1:13.73 (37.86)                                        
 33 Hedlund, Kate C           13 SSC-MA               1:16.71    1:14.00 B      
              35.97     1:14.00 (38.03)                                        
 34 Smith, Erin               13 MUHL-MA              1:11.85    1:14.40 B      
              35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)                                        
 35 Cornfield, Keira A        13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:14.56 B      
              35.02     1:14.56 (39.54)                                        
 36 Ott, Cassidy M            13 SSC-MA               1:17.59    1:14.75 B      
              37.16     1:14.75 (37.59)                                        
 37 Cronin, Tessa M           13 EAC-MA               1:13.66    1:15.22 B      
              36.44     1:15.22 (38.78)                                        
 38 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA               1:20.82    1:15.41 B      
              36.64     1:15.41 (38.77)                                        
 39 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               1:15.03    1:15.44 B      
              37.40     1:15.44 (38.04)                                        
 40 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA               1:11.42    1:15.61 B      
              36.38     1:15.61 (39.23)                                        
 41 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA              1:21.38    1:16.32 B      
              37.28     1:16.32 (39.04)                                        
 42 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               1:21.19    1:17.42 B      
              37.18     1:17.42 (40.24)                                        
 43 Ghosh, Amaya K            13 CVAC-MA              1:21.08    1:17.82        
 44 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:18.82    1:18.58        
 45 Mead, Madelyn E           13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:20.20        
              38.35     1:20.20 (41.85)                                        
 46 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              1:20.47    1:21.99        
              39.66     1:21.99 (42.33)                                        
 47 Murphy, Katie R           13 UN-MA                1:24.38    1:24.13        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.09  AAAA
                55.99  SR20
                56.59  AAA
                59.19  AA
              1:00.39  JO20
              1:01.79  A
              1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA                 56.63      56.15 AAA    
              27.22       56.15 (28.93)                                        
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  58.68      57.89 AA     
              28.23       57.89 (29.66)                                        
  3 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:02.82      57.95 AA     
              28.32       57.95 (29.63)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          13 SSC-MA               1:01.97      59.48 JO20   
              29.02       59.48 (30.46)                                        
  5 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.88    1:00.49 A      
              29.48     1:00.49 (31.01)                                        
  6 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA               1:00.37    1:00.62 A      
              29.62     1:00.62 (31.00)                                        
  7 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA               1:02.02    1:00.80 A      
              29.44     1:00.80 (31.36)                                        
  8 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA              1:03.03    1:01.18 A      
              29.94     1:01.18 (31.24)                                        
  9 Robidas, Brady K          13 MUHL-MA                   NT    1:02.08 B      
              29.76     1:02.08 (32.32)                                        
 10 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA              1:03.94    1:02.23 B      
              30.50     1:02.23 (31.73)                                        
 11 Whitaker, Brock H         14 SSC-MA               1:04.26    1:02.81 B      
              30.90     1:02.81 (31.91)                                        
 12 Simpkins, Connor F        13 SSC-MA               1:04.63    1:03.87 B      
              31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)                                        
 13 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA               1:05.84    1:04.28 B      
              31.56     1:04.28 (32.72)                                        
 14 Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA              1:04.33    1:04.36 B      
              31.45     1:04.36 (32.91)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              1:05.53    1:04.44 B      
              31.86     1:04.44 (32.58)                                        
 16 Gaudion, James C          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.56    1:04.98 B      
              31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)                                        
 17 King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA              1:06.05    1:05.83 B      
              32.69     1:05.83 (33.14)                                        
 18 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               1:03.85    1:06.57 B      
              32.72     1:06.57 (33.85)                                        
 19 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA              1:10.32    1:06.88 B      
              33.66     1:06.88 (33.22)                                        
 20 Gaudion, Peter N          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.92    1:07.90 B      
              33.10     1:07.90 (34.80)                                        
 21 Pion, Avery J             14 CVAC-MA              1:07.19    1:08.36 B      
              33.61     1:08.36 (34.75)                                        
 22 Drummond, Liam R          13 FXFX-PV              1:07.93    1:08.50 B      
              33.34     1:08.50 (35.16)                                        
 23 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:09.70 B      
              33.80     1:09.70 (35.90)                                        
 24 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              1:09.42    1:10.85 B      
              35.71     1:10.85 (35.14)                                        
 25 Hayes, Tj J               13 SSC-MA               1:10.25    1:11.57 B      
              35.99     1:11.57 (35.58)                                        
 26 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:16.24    1:11.73 B      
              34.61     1:11.73 (37.12)                                        
 27 Block, Brandon G          13 SSC-MA               1:12.85    1:12.51        
              35.96     1:12.51 (36.55)                                        
 28 Rafter, Justin T          14 NRG-MA               1:13.44    1:13.46        
              35.43     1:13.46 (38.03)                                        
 29 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               1:11.89    1:13.96        
              35.54     1:13.96 (38.42)                                        
 30 Manduri, Manoj            14 CVAC-MA              1:15.70    1:15.67        
              37.12     1:15.67 (38.55)                                        
 31 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                1:18.49    1:16.00        
              37.40     1:16.00 (38.60)                                        
 32 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:17.97    1:16.03        
              37.26     1:16.03 (38.77)                                        
 33 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              1:15.83    1:16.60        
              37.47     1:16.60 (39.13)                                        
 34 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.53        
              38.05     1:18.53 (40.48)                                        
 35 Bell, Michael S           14 FXFX-PV              1:18.72    1:18.81        
              38.79     1:18.81 (40.02)                                        
 36 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              1:15.06    1:21.21        
              38.43     1:21.21 (42.78)                                        
 37 Creech, Aiden D           13 FXFX-PV              1:20.92    1:22.75        
 38 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA              1:28.68    1:29.12        
              44.56     1:29.12 (44.56)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:08.49  JO20
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 UN-MA                1:01.63    1:02.24 AAAA   
              28.10     1:02.24 (34.14)                                        
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA               1:02.57    1:05.17 AAA    
              30.22     1:05.17 (34.95)                                        
  3 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA              1:08.19    1:07.06 JO20   
              31.72     1:07.06 (35.34)                                        
  4 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               1:07.67    1:09.03 AA     
              32.52     1:09.03 (36.51)                                        
  5 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:09.83    1:10.30 A      
              32.11     1:10.30 (38.19)                                        
  6 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:12.11    1:10.66 A      
              32.63     1:10.66 (38.03)                                        
  7 Schwelm, Ruby R           12 SSC-MA               1:15.74    1:11.18 A      
              32.39     1:11.18 (38.79)                                        
  8 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              1:12.82    1:11.67 A      
              33.76     1:11.67 (37.91)                                        
  9 Daniel, Mary Kate A       12 SSC-MA               1:17.47    1:14.11        
              34.50     1:14.11 (39.61)                                        
 10 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:15.02        
              33.71     1:15.02 (41.31)                                        
 11 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA              1:20.22    1:15.45        
              35.72     1:15.45 (39.73)                                        
 12 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:15.70        
              34.24     1:15.70 (41.46)                                        
 13 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                1:18.12    1:16.85        
              36.02     1:16.85 (40.83)                                        
 14 Hillier, Caroline R       11 SSC-MA               1:20.07    1:17.65        
              35.65     1:17.65 (42.00)                                        
 15 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              1:22.60    1:17.96        
              35.66     1:17.96 (42.30)                                        
 16 Schwelm, Addison R        11 SSC-MA               1:18.43    1:18.67        
              34.61     1:18.67 (44.06)                                        
 17 Kasbari, Leila A          12 CVAC-MA              1:35.76    1:19.65        
              34.97     1:19.65 (44.68)                                        
 18 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA              1:21.36    1:20.32        
              37.19     1:20.32 (43.13)                                        
 19 Hayes, Winnie M           11 SSC-MA               1:19.91    1:20.37        
              39.72     1:20.37 (40.65)                                        
 20 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA              1:22.97    1:20.86        
              37.19     1:20.86 (43.67)                                        
 21 Hayes, Frankie H          11 SSC-MA               1:22.72    1:21.32        
              37.69     1:21.32 (43.63)                                        
 22 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA              1:24.97    1:22.97        
              38.45     1:22.97 (44.52)                                        
 23 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA              1:23.94    1:23.21        
              38.18     1:23.21 (45.03)                                        
 24 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.68    1:23.52        
              39.13     1:23.52 (44.39)                                        
 25 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              1:24.30    1:24.56        
              37.83     1:24.56 (46.73)                                        
 26 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA              1:30.71    1:25.05        
              36.52     1:25.05 (48.53)                                        
 27 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               1:25.44    1:25.47        
              42.66     1:25.47 (42.81)                                        
 28 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               1:19.00    1:25.74        
              37.32     1:25.74 (48.42)                                        
 29 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA              1:29.98    1:27.13        
              37.80     1:27.13 (49.33)                                        
 30 Amatucci, Gina D          12 FXFX-PV              1:33.04    1:27.81        
              41.85     1:27.81 (45.96)                                        
 31 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV              1:31.21    1:28.10        
              42.09     1:28.10 (46.01)                                        
 32 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     12 HAC-MA               1:35.38    1:30.04        
 33 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV              1:31.82    1:31.22        
              42.70     1:31.22 (48.52)                                        
 34 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.49        
              42.37     1:32.49 (50.12)                                        
 35 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               1:33.40    1:34.08        
              44.07     1:34.08 (50.01)                                        
 36 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                1:37.84    1:34.13        
              44.71     1:34.13 (49.42)                                        
 37 Welgosh, Anika R          11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:35.86        
              45.05     1:35.86 (50.81)                                        
 38 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                1:45.55    1:41.37        
              49.59     1:41.37 (51.78)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.29  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.69  JO20
              1:09.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              1:07.61    1:07.27 JO20   
              30.63     1:07.27 (36.64)                                        
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:12.29    1:07.79 JO20   
              32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)                                        
  3 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              1:10.14    1:09.17        
              32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)                                        
  4 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:12.63    1:09.78        
              32.66     1:09.78 (37.12)                                        
  5 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:11.92    1:10.26        
              32.74     1:10.26 (37.52)                                        
  6 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA              1:09.85    1:10.36        
              31.33     1:10.36 (39.03)                                        
  7 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA              1:13.95    1:11.17        
              31.60     1:11.17 (39.57)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Nick M          12 FXFX-PV              1:11.38    1:11.86        
              34.11     1:11.86 (37.75)                                        
  9 Mantash, Tyler S          11 SSC-MA               1:14.83    1:12.99        
              32.93     1:12.99 (40.06)                                        
 10 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:13.71    1:13.07        
              33.78     1:13.07 (39.29)                                        
 11 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:13.88    1:13.93        
              34.10     1:13.93 (39.83)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:13.18    1:14.07        
              33.46     1:14.07 (40.61)                                        
 13 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:15.11        
              34.88     1:15.11 (40.23)                                        
 14 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:35.61    1:15.64        
              35.37     1:15.64 (40.27)                                        
 15 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:14.79    1:16.45        
              33.98     1:16.45 (42.47)                                        
 16 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA              1:19.73    1:17.13        
              35.47     1:17.13 (41.66)                                        
 17 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              1:16.50    1:17.17        
              35.17     1:17.17 (42.00)                                        
 18 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              1:18.12    1:17.55        
              34.76     1:17.55 (42.79)                                        
 19 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:18.35    1:17.78        
              34.98     1:17.78 (42.80)                                        
 20 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.40    1:18.45        
              36.90     1:18.45 (41.55)                                        
 21 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.54        
              36.86     1:18.54 (41.68)                                        
 22 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA              1:19.79    1:19.44        
              37.18     1:19.44 (42.26)                                        
 23 Thamasett, Michael G      12 FXFX-PV              1:24.54    1:20.05        
              37.04     1:20.05 (43.01)                                        
 24 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA              1:24.00    1:21.48        
              37.22     1:21.48 (44.26)                                        
 25 Sloan, Aidan R            12 NRG-MA               1:21.82    1:25.35        
              43.58     1:25.35 (41.77)                                        
 26 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA               1:45.70    1:26.76        
              42.27     1:26.76 (44.49)                                        
 27 Krieg, Theo J             11 SSC-MA               1:29.25    1:26.98        
              39.23     1:26.98 (47.75)                                        
 28 Kothari, Adi N            12 SSC-MA               1:26.72    1:27.89        
              40.32     1:27.89 (47.57)                                        
 29 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA               1:27.35    1:29.01        
              40.35     1:29.01 (48.66)                                        
 30 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:33.19    1:29.63        
 31 Santillo, Bobby S         11 SSC-MA               1:32.35    1:31.54        
              41.88     1:31.54 (49.66)                                        
 32 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:33.86    1:33.92        
              44.45     1:33.92 (49.47)                                        
 33 Hollerbach, Jack T        11 HAC-MA               2:03.65    1:59.94        
              58.30   1:59.94 (1:01.64)                                        
 34 Maansson, Henrik K        11 BRY-MA               2:11.26    2:11.27        
            1:02.17   2:11.27 (1:09.10)                                        
 -- Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA              1:42.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
              41.58          DQ (54.48)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  AAAA
                33.89  AAA
                35.39  AA
                35.49  JO20
                36.89  A
                43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  32.46      33.08 AAA    
  2 Johnson, Addie C          11 GMAC-MA                35.99      34.68 AA     
  3 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA                36.21      35.22 AA     
  4 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA                36.21      35.53 A      
  5 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA                36.34      36.14 A      
  6 Daniel, Mary Kate A       12 SSC-MA                 36.94      36.53 A      
  7 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA                37.35      36.66 A      
  8 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA                36.57      37.07 B      
  9 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.50      37.28 B      
 10 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA                 36.93      37.57 B      
 11 Block, Rebecca M          11 SSC-MA                 37.86      38.25 B      
 12 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA                38.54      38.40 B      
 13 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 37.77      38.44 B      
 14 Hayes, Winnie M           11 SSC-MA                 43.01      39.86 B      
 15 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA                40.51      39.99 B      
 16 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                38.86      40.01 B      
 17 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                  38.78      40.04 B      
 18 Merlo, Elizabeth T        12 BRY-MA                 40.01      40.80 B      
 19 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                44.10      41.45 B      
 20 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.14      42.10 B      
 21 Kasbari, Leila A          12 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.73 B      
 22 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                41.12      43.01 B      
 23 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA                 43.48      43.02 B      
 24 Ward, Dana R              11 BRY-MA                 44.08      43.34 B      
 25 Yeh, Leah                 11 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.72        
 26 Libke, Maddie L           11 SSC-MA                 43.48      44.08        
 27 Paul, Anshi               12 HAC-MA                    NT      45.72        
 28 Welgosh, Anika R          11 SSC-MA                 45.23      48.39        
 29 Fredericks, Riley A       11 SSC-MA                 56.00      48.77        
 30 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  51.11      49.87        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.09  AAAA
                32.79  AAA
                34.49  AA
                35.99  JO20
                36.19  A
                43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 30.31      30.76 AAAA   
  2 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                  31.72      32.99 AA     
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA                35.56      33.82 AA     
  4 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 35.98      35.45 JO20   
  5 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA                39.64      35.52 JO20   
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 34.99      35.62 JO20   
  7 Burk, Braeden C           12 BRY-MA                 36.26      36.16 A      
  8 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                36.79      36.17 A      
  9 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 36.51      36.83 B      
 10 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                38.41      37.60 B      
 11 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA                43.52      37.91 B      
 12 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA                44.24      38.78 B      
 13 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.17      38.90 B      
 14 Sloan, Aidan R            12 NRG-MA                 41.18      41.50 B      
 15 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA                41.93      41.68 B      
 16 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA                 42.89      41.82 B      
 17 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.31 B      
 18 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  48.28      43.82        
 19 Metz, Ben K               11 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.01        
 20 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA                 53.85      45.24        
 -- Kaliher, Luke A           11 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.39  SR20
                25.69  AAA
                26.09  JO20
                26.79  AA
                27.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA                25.10      25.37 SR20   
  2 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  25.29      25.65 AAA    
  3 Rozes, Isabel K           14 SSC-MA                 26.33      25.77 JO20   
  4 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  26.44      26.20 AA     
  5 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 25.45      26.35 AA     
  6 Norris, Mimi P            14 PAAC-MA                26.32      26.48 AA     
  7 Traub, Cece B             13 PAAC-MA                27.22      26.57 AA     
  8 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                  26.30      26.63 AA     
  9 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA                26.19      26.64 AA     
 10 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA                25.96      26.66 AA     
 11 Linsey, Samantha C        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.46      26.76 AA     
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA                26.47      26.81 A      
 13 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA                 27.58      26.84 A      
 14 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA                27.47      27.07 A      
 15 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA                26.98      27.15 A      
 16 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA                 29.76      27.24 A      
 17 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA                 27.40      27.25 A      
 18 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA                 26.95      27.36 A      
 19 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA                 26.72      27.42 A      
 19 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA                27.04      27.42 A      
 21 Krieg, Sylvia C           14 SSC-MA                 26.65      27.49 A      
 22 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA                 28.17      27.76 A      
 23 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA                27.57      27.83 A      
 24 Sawser, Sophia K          14 FXFX-PV                27.81      27.96 A      
 25 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA                 28.10      28.04        
 26 Caines, Maura E           14 FXFX-PV                27.55      28.14        
 27 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA                28.27      28.19        
 28 Oswald, Laney R           13 SSC-MA                 28.02      28.28        
 29 Klonsky, Isabella E       14 FXFX-PV                29.97      28.40        
 30 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA                 27.99      28.53        
 31 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA                 27.92      28.78        
 32 Fegan, Hailey             14 CC-MA                  28.48      28.96        
 33 Hedlund, Kate C           13 SSC-MA                 30.80      29.10        
 33 Raifsnider, Megan S       14 UN-MA                  28.11      29.10        
 35 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA                29.32      29.17        
 36 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA                29.03      29.18        
 37 Packer, Katelyn E         14 NLAC-MA                29.35      29.21        
 38 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA                 28.64      29.22        
 39 Mead, Madelyn E           13 BRY-MA                 29.92      29.44        
 40 Cronin, Tessa M           13 EAC-MA                 28.41      29.49        
 41 Ott, Cassidy M            13 SSC-MA                 30.88      29.56        
 42 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA                 30.97      29.78        
 43 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA                    NT      29.98        
 44 Cornfield, Keira A        13 CVAC-MA                   NT      30.16        
 45 Ghosh, Amaya K            13 CVAC-MA                30.81      30.24        
 46 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA                31.00      30.56        
 47 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA                 29.88      30.66        
 48 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA                 30.88      30.79        
 49 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA                30.66      30.85        
 50 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA                 31.86      32.03        
 51 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA                31.73      32.40        
 52 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA                31.66      32.49        
 53 Murphy, Katie R           13 UN-MA                     NT      32.98        
 54 Hegedus, Maggie E         14 NLAC-MA                34.19      33.89        
 55 Johnston, Lily K          13 CVAC-MA                37.68      34.78        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  AAAA
                22.69  SR20
                23.59  AAA
                24.49  JO20
                24.69  AA
                25.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  23.42      23.41 AAA    
  1 Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA                 22.61      23.41 AAA    
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.77      23.82 JO20   
  4 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                25.83      24.09 JO20   
  5 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA                24.54      24.19 JO20   
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                  24.38      24.20 JO20   
  7 Johnson, Jacob R          13 SSC-MA                 24.71      24.33 JO20   
  8 Newton, Jerrion           14 MUHL-MA                26.04      24.66 AA     
  9 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA                 25.55      24.68 AA     
 10 Ritchie, Jed              14 CC-MA                  25.30      24.72 A      
 11 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA                 24.55      24.81 A      
 12 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA                 25.30      24.84 A      
 13 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA                 25.40      24.90 A      
 14 Robidas, Brady K          13 MUHL-MA                25.60      25.11 A      
 15 Metz, Aidan J             13 CVAC-MA                26.07      25.26 A      
 16 Gaudion, James C          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.50      25.28 A      
 17 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  24.58      25.31 A      
 18 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 24.49      25.38 A      
 19 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     14 PAAC-MA                25.30      25.79        
 20 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                25.54      25.93        
 21 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV                26.30      25.94        
 22 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV                25.67      25.99        
 23 Kissinger, Alex M         13 MUHL-MA                26.31      26.10        
 24 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA                 26.91      26.14        
 25 Pion, Avery J             14 CVAC-MA                26.64      26.17        
 26 Simpkins, Connor F        13 SSC-MA                 26.41      26.30        
 27 Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA                26.61      26.71        
 28 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV                26.53      26.93        
 29 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA                26.92      27.01        
 30 Manduri, Manoj            14 CVAC-MA                30.99      27.15        
 31 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA                 25.92      27.27        
 32 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA                27.52      27.30        
 33 King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA                27.55      27.37        
 34 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA                27.36      27.63        
 35 Block, Brandon G          13 SSC-MA                 28.38      27.66        
 36 Gaudion, Peter N          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.74      27.68        
 37 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA                 27.71      27.85        
 38 Drummond, Liam R          13 FXFX-PV                27.98      28.13        
 39 Rafter, Justin T          14 NRG-MA                 29.05      28.95        
 40 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV                28.16      29.65        
 41 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                29.66      29.75        
 42 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV                29.21      30.34        
 43 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                  32.91      31.38        
 44 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA                 32.25      32.16        
 45 Bell, Michael S           14 FXFX-PV                33.83      32.51        
 46 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA                34.38      34.02        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  AAAA
                26.79  AAA
                27.29  JO20
                27.89  AA
                29.09  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 UN-MA                  25.57      24.98 AAAA   
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA                 26.55      26.60 AAA    
  3 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA                26.90      26.93 JO20   
  4 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA                27.41      26.96 JO20   
  5 Schwelm, Ruby R           12 SSC-MA                 27.25      27.34 AA     
  6 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  27.85      28.06 A      
  7 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                  28.67      28.31 A      
  8 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA                 28.71      28.40 A      
  9 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                28.66      28.54 A      
 10 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                28.47      28.57 A      
 11 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                29.02      28.62 A      
 12 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA                 29.47      28.88 A      
 13 Schwelm, Addison R        11 SSC-MA                 28.96      28.93 A      
 13 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA                 28.48      28.93 A      
 15 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA                30.15      29.14 B      
 16 Johnson, Addie C          11 GMAC-MA                29.88      29.34 B      
 17 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  29.37      29.42 B      
 18 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA                30.54      29.71 B      
 19 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                   NT      29.90 B      
 20 Parker, Julia H           11 SSC-MA                 29.93      30.06 B      
 21 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA                33.45      30.43 B      
 22 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA                30.41      30.46 B      
 23 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA                29.64      30.48 B      
 24 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA                31.23      30.62 B      
 25 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                  30.98      30.65 B      
 26 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.10      30.73 B      
 27 Daniel, Mary Kate A       12 SSC-MA                 31.61      30.80 B      
 28 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA                31.01      30.83 B      
 29 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA                 30.81      30.85 B      
 30 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     12 HAC-MA                 31.83      31.08 B      
 31 Hedlund, Paige            11 SSC-MA                 31.12      31.22 B      
 32 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV                30.77      31.37 B      
 33 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.85      31.47 B      
 34 Hayes, Frankie H          11 SSC-MA                 31.78      31.59 B      
 35 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                32.10      31.74 B      
 36 Kasbari, Leila A          12 CVAC-MA                34.94      31.75 B      
 37 Gammons, Alyse            12 MUHL-MA                31.56      31.87 B      
 38 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA                30.95      32.29 B      
 39 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                  31.69      32.80 B      
 40 Yeh, Leah                 11 CVAC-MA                   NT      32.89 B      
 41 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA                34.90      33.43 B      
 42 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV                34.99      33.62 B      
 43 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      33.74 B      
 44 Libke, Maddie L           11 SSC-MA                 33.50      34.17        
 45 Amatucci, Gina D          12 FXFX-PV                34.34      34.36        
 46 Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA                37.11      36.24        
 47 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA                 35.82      36.30        
 48 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV                35.85      36.43        
 49 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  37.19      36.76        
 50 Fredericks, Riley A       11 SSC-MA                 40.23      38.04        
 51 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                  38.16      38.09        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.59  AAA
                26.79  AA
                27.29  JO20
                27.89  A
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Colby P          12 SSC-MA                 25.69      25.72 AA     
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  26.29      25.80 AA     
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA                26.34      26.35 AA     
  4 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                26.67      26.42 AA     
  5 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                26.49      26.50 AA     
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                27.56      27.08 JO20   
  7 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA                27.35      27.20 JO20   
  8 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA                 27.44      27.43 A      
  9 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 27.71      27.69 A      
 10 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 28.00      27.79 A      
 11 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA                28.31      27.88 A      
 12 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA        28.02      28.06 B      
 13 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA                28.78      28.10 B      
 14 Mantash, Tyler S          11 SSC-MA                 28.05      28.31 B      
 15 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                28.64      28.32 B      
 16 Shashaty, Nick M          12 FXFX-PV                28.43      28.65 B      
 17 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA                28.12      28.89 B      
 18 Gilmore, Reid K           12 EAC-MA                 31.00      29.01 B      
 19 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                28.75      29.07 B      
 20 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                28.68      29.10 B      
 21 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                28.21      29.28 B      
 22 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA                28.83      29.40 B      
 23 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  29.38      29.57 B      
 24 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.80      29.75 B      
 25 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  29.36      29.77 B      
 26 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                32.43      29.83 B      
 27 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                  30.40      29.89 B      
 28 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA                31.00      30.15 B      
 29 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA                30.62      30.27 B      
 30 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA                30.75      30.34 B      
 31 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA                31.30      30.56 B      
 32 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA                   NT      31.65 B      
 33 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA                33.34      31.97 B      
 34 Metz, Ben K               11 CVAC-MA                   NT      32.17 B      
 35 Krieg, Theo J             11 SSC-MA                 32.92      32.68 B      
 36 Manduri, Mohit            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      32.83 B      
 37 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 31.83      32.99 B      
 38 Kothari, Adi N            12 SSC-MA                 33.58      33.33        
 39 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA                 34.08      33.42        
 40 McDonnell, Lorne P        12 BRY-MA                 34.89      33.44        
 41 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  36.56      33.89        
 42 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA                 34.68      34.82        
 43 Santillo, Bobby S         11 SSC-MA                 35.89      34.88        
 44 Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA                35.20      35.32        
 45 Caines, Jack W            11 FXFX-PV                   NT      42.37        
 46 Kaliher, Luke A           11 BRY-MA                 49.74      53.84        
 -- Burkley, Cole M           12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  AAAA
              2:21.99  AAA
              2:28.09  JO20
              2:28.49  AA
              2:34.89  A
              3:02.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA               2:12.23    2:14.49 AAAA   
              28.93     1:03.00 (34.07)     1:42.33 (39.33)     2:14.49 (32.16)
  2 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                2:17.29    2:18.09 AAA    
              29.87     1:04.40 (34.53)     1:44.32 (39.92)     2:18.09 (33.77)
  3 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:30.95    2:31.46 A      
              31.83     1:10.71 (38.88)     1:59.12 (48.41)     2:31.46 (32.34)
  4 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               2:36.94    2:31.50 A      
              32.27     1:10.43 (38.16)     1:55.43 (45.00)     2:31.50 (36.07)
  5 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              2:32.48    2:35.52 B      
              34.05     1:13.98 (39.93)     2:01.99 (48.01)     2:35.52 (33.53)
  6 Schwelm, Ruby R           12 SSC-MA               2:35.76    2:36.05 B      
              32.17     1:12.48 (40.31)     2:00.96 (48.48)     2:36.05 (35.09)
  7 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              2:43.54    2:37.84 B      
              34.15     1:14.30 (40.15)     2:02.41 (48.11)     2:37.84 (35.43)
  8 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                2:34.47    2:37.87 B      
              33.64     1:13.31 (39.67)     2:02.12 (48.81)     2:37.87 (35.75)
  9 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA               2:42.41    2:41.22 B      
              33.07     1:12.89 (39.82)     2:03.12 (50.23)     2:41.22 (38.10)
 10 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                2:40.18    2:42.10 B      
              35.71     1:16.05 (40.34)     2:07.55 (51.50)     2:42.10 (34.55)
 10 Daniel, Mary Kate A       12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:42.10 B      
              35.53     1:19.16 (43.63)     2:04.58 (45.42)     2:42.10 (37.52)
 12 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                2:45.81    2:44.79 B      
              35.03     1:15.94 (40.91)     2:08.30 (52.36)     2:44.79 (36.49)
 13 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA              2:44.89    2:45.72 B      
              37.04     1:20.97 (43.93)     2:08.22 (47.25)     2:45.72 (37.50)
 14 Hillier, Caroline R       11 SSC-MA               2:53.97    2:46.13 B      
              35.96     1:17.69 (41.73)     2:10.96 (53.27)     2:46.13 (35.17)
 15 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              3:02.06    2:47.26 B      
              36.50     1:19.27 (42.77)     2:08.57 (49.30)     2:47.26 (38.69)
 16 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:49.54    2:48.65 B      
              36.32     1:19.49 (43.17)     2:10.37 (50.88)     2:48.65 (38.28)
 17 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                2:44.94    2:51.73 B      
              35.61     1:20.51 (44.90)     2:11.59 (51.08)     2:51.73 (40.14)
 18 Chidester, Cadence        11 BCY-MA                    NT    2:52.50 B      
              37.09     1:22.67 (45.58)     2:18.11 (55.44)     2:52.50 (34.39)
 19 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA              3:04.06    2:52.96 B      
              40.31     1:23.84 (43.53)     2:15.16 (51.32)     2:52.96 (37.80)
 20 Sawser, Helena M          11 FXFX-PV              3:37.20    2:53.97 B      
              36.46     1:21.32 (44.86)   2:53.97 (1:32.65)                    
 21 Sheldon, Jane A           12 HAC-MA               3:06.12    2:58.81 B      
              39.91     1:25.55 (45.64)     2:18.54 (52.99)     2:58.81 (40.27)
 22 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA              2:59.75    2:59.61 B      
              41.07     1:25.66 (44.59)     2:18.72 (53.06)     2:59.61 (40.89)
 23 Martinez, Maria V         12 BRY-MA               3:06.30    3:01.75 B      
              38.84     1:21.36 (42.52)     2:20.15 (58.79)     3:01.75 (41.60)
 24 Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA              3:17.88    3:17.05        
              45.77     1:35.54 (49.77)     2:33.24 (57.70)     3:17.05 (43.81)
 25 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     12 HAC-MA               3:22.59    3:22.74        
              40.88     1:26.93 (46.05)   2:37.01 (1:10.08)     3:22.74 (45.73)
 -- Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              2:45.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              32.48     1:12.64 (40.16)     2:02.86 (50.22)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.95         DQ        
      Other - back
              37.24     1:18.69 (41.45)     2:06.40 (47.71)          DQ (36.55)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  AAAA
              2:17.49  AAA
              2:24.19  AA
              2:28.59  JO20
              2:30.89  A
              3:00.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                2:23.26    2:21.62 AA     
              28.54     1:05.24 (36.70)     1:47.93 (42.69)     2:21.62 (33.69)
  2 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                2:26.50    2:24.77 JO20   
              32.53     1:09.54 (37.01)     1:50.80 (41.26)     2:24.77 (33.97)
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              2:32.05    2:24.91 JO20   
              32.36     1:10.10 (37.74)     1:52.01 (41.91)     2:24.91 (32.90)
  4 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA              2:38.82    2:31.96 B      
              32.01     1:09.24 (37.23)     1:56.92 (47.68)     2:31.96 (35.04)
  5 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               2:38.52    2:34.10 B      
              34.40     1:13.39 (38.99)     1:56.72 (43.33)     2:34.10 (37.38)
  6 Shashaty, Nick M          12 FXFX-PV              2:36.84    2:35.96 B      
              34.61     1:16.31 (41.70)     2:02.19 (45.88)     2:35.96 (33.77)
  7 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:37.52    2:37.16 B      
              32.73     1:12.84 (40.11)     2:03.92 (51.08)     2:37.16 (33.24)
  8 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              2:47.02    2:39.17 B      
              37.17     1:15.54 (38.37)     2:03.77 (48.23)     2:39.17 (35.40)
  9 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               2:36.83    2:39.92 B      
              35.22     1:14.04 (38.82)     2:05.04 (51.00)     2:39.92 (34.88)
 10 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.22    2:42.23 B      
              37.16     1:15.36 (38.20)     2:07.96 (52.60)     2:42.23 (34.27)
 11 Baldino, Zac P            12 SSC-MA               2:53.46    2:43.33 B      
              34.65     1:16.41 (41.76)     2:07.14 (50.73)     2:43.33 (36.19)
 12 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:49.45    2:45.40 B      
              39.47     1:20.59 (41.12)     2:10.72 (50.13)     2:45.40 (34.68)
 13 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              2:50.46    2:48.26 B      
              37.16     1:21.09 (43.93)     2:12.82 (51.73)     2:48.26 (35.44)
 14 Sloan, Aidan R            12 NRG-MA               2:59.70    2:58.59 B      
              42.35     1:29.06 (46.71)     2:19.00 (49.94)     2:58.59 (39.59)
 15 McDonnell, Lorne P        12 BRY-MA               3:11.94    3:11.22        
            1:33.53     2:31.53 (58.00)     3:11.22 (39.69)                    
 16 Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA              4:02.73    3:35.51        
            1:42.23   2:50.82 (1:08.59)     3:35.51 (44.69)                    
 -- Hanway, Timmy W           12 SSC-MA               2:51.46         DQ        
      Other - back
              34.10     1:17.29 (43.19)     2:09.75 (52.46)          DQ (35.80)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:13.09  SR20
              2:17.39  AA
              2:17.59  JO20
              2:23.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:17.42    2:13.81 AA     
              31.44     1:04.82 (33.38)     1:39.40 (34.58)     2:13.81 (34.41)
  2 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA              2:18.27    2:13.99 AA     
              30.90     1:05.26 (34.36)     1:40.41 (35.15)     2:13.99 (33.58)
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:14.68    2:15.26 AA     
              31.64     1:05.22 (33.58)     1:40.32 (35.10)     2:15.26 (34.94)
  4 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA              2:19.72    2:15.51 AA     
              31.67     1:06.15 (34.48)     1:40.93 (34.78)     2:15.51 (34.58)
  5 Traub, Cece B             13 PAAC-MA              2:23.06    2:16.95 AA     
              32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)     1:42.15 (34.95)     2:16.95 (34.80)
  6 Norris, Mimi P            14 PAAC-MA              2:21.14    2:18.42 A      
              33.10     1:08.11 (35.01)     1:43.67 (35.56)     2:18.42 (34.75)
  7 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                2:17.47    2:19.56 A      
              34.01     1:09.74 (35.73)     1:45.38 (35.64)     2:19.56 (34.18)
  7 Rozes, Isabel K           14 SSC-MA               2:22.66    2:19.56 A      
              33.05     1:08.32 (35.27)     1:44.21 (35.89)     2:19.56 (35.35)
  9 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               2:24.52    2:19.83 A      
              33.49     1:08.75 (35.26)     1:44.26 (35.51)     2:19.83 (35.57)
 10 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:21.97    2:19.89 A      
              32.51     1:08.55 (36.04)     1:45.28 (36.73)     2:19.89 (34.61)
 11 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA               2:20.05    2:20.75 A      
              33.26     1:08.81 (35.55)     1:45.34 (36.53)     2:20.75 (35.41)
 12 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:21.34    2:21.16 A      
              34.51     1:11.35 (36.84)     1:46.99 (35.64)     2:21.16 (34.17)
 13 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:18.36    2:21.73 A      
              33.47     1:09.08 (35.61)     1:45.48 (36.40)     2:21.73 (36.25)
 14 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA               2:26.32    2:21.80 A      
              33.32     1:09.52 (36.20)     1:45.99 (36.47)     2:21.80 (35.81)
 15 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              2:26.68    2:22.00 A      
              33.14     1:09.70 (36.56)     1:45.88 (36.18)     2:22.00 (36.12)
 16 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               2:22.78    2:23.41        
              32.80     1:08.71 (35.91)     1:46.19 (37.48)     2:23.41 (37.22)
 17 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               2:31.19    2:25.84        
              34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)     1:49.54 (38.18)     2:25.84 (36.30)
 18 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:25.88        
              34.43     1:11.99 (37.56)     1:48.84 (36.85)     2:25.88 (37.04)
 19 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               2:26.45    2:29.11        
              34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)     1:50.69 (38.60)     2:29.11 (38.42)
 20 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA               2:38.82    2:29.50        
              35.80     1:13.40 (37.60)     1:51.74 (38.34)     2:29.50 (37.76)
 21 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:32.84    2:29.96        
              34.52     1:12.80 (38.28)     1:51.70 (38.90)     2:29.96 (38.26)
 22 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA               2:41.88    2:30.28        
              35.35     1:13.38 (38.03)     1:52.38 (39.00)     2:30.28 (37.90)
 23 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              2:30.47    2:31.71        
              36.25     1:14.44 (38.19)     1:54.07 (39.63)     2:31.71 (37.64)
 24 Hedlund, Kate C           13 SSC-MA               2:34.77    2:33.17        
              35.10     1:13.44 (38.34)     1:53.97 (40.53)     2:33.17 (39.20)
 25 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              2:40.87    2:34.12        
              35.44     1:15.52 (40.08)     1:55.17 (39.65)     2:34.12 (38.95)
 26 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              2:37.07    2:35.56        
              35.19     1:14.22 (39.03)     1:55.15 (40.93)     2:35.56 (40.41)
 27 Fegan, Hailey             14 CC-MA                2:36.30    2:36.25        
              36.50     1:15.78 (39.28)     1:56.13 (40.35)     2:36.25 (40.12)
 28 Ott, Cassidy M            13 SSC-MA               2:39.81    2:36.35        
              37.14     1:16.77 (39.63)     1:56.81 (40.04)     2:36.35 (39.54)
 29 Cronin, Tessa M           13 EAC-MA               2:37.90    2:37.07        
              37.35     1:17.43 (40.08)     1:58.23 (40.80)     2:37.07 (38.84)
 30 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               2:43.25    2:38.45        
              36.99     1:17.34 (40.35)   2:38.45 (1:21.11)                    
 31 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA               2:40.78    2:39.54        
              36.59     1:16.79 (40.20)   2:39.54 (1:22.75)                    
 32 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA              2:53.17    2:40.59        
              38.15     1:19.18 (41.03)     2:00.59 (41.41)     2:40.59 (40.00)
 33 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              2:51.78    2:42.02        
              37.17     1:18.65 (41.48)     2:01.41 (42.76)     2:42.02 (40.61)
 -- Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               2:21.19         DQ        
      Other
            1:11.65     1:47.47 (35.82)          DQ (34.82)                    
 -- Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              2:52.37         DQ        
      Other
              38.89     1:21.84 (42.95)     2:06.58 (44.74)          DQ (45.03)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  AAAA
              2:03.09  SR20
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:09.09  AA
              2:11.99  JO20
              2:14.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:04.04    2:03.27 AAA    
              29.00       59.79 (30.79)     1:31.85 (32.06)     2:03.27 (31.42)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:06.01    2:07.60 AA     
              29.48     1:01.20 (31.72)     1:34.35 (33.15)     2:07.60 (33.25)
  3 Drake, Matthew S          14 GMAC-MA              2:18.71    2:12.40 A      
              30.15     1:03.46 (33.31)     1:38.47 (35.01)     2:12.40 (33.93)
  4 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               2:10.71    2:13.24 A      
              30.04     1:03.03 (32.99)     1:37.67 (34.64)     2:13.24 (35.57)
  5 Whitaker, Brock H         14 SSC-MA               2:20.95    2:16.29        
              32.72     1:07.59 (34.87)     1:42.69 (35.10)     2:16.29 (33.60)
  6 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA              2:17.71    2:16.31        
              32.23     1:07.24 (35.01)     1:43.18 (35.94)     2:16.31 (33.13)
  7 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA               2:15.81    2:17.46        
              31.77     1:05.93 (34.16)     1:41.81 (35.88)     2:17.46 (35.65)
  8 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:20.85    2:18.56        
              32.78     1:07.72 (34.94)     1:43.59 (35.87)     2:18.56 (34.97)
  9 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               2:15.53    2:19.64        
              32.79     1:08.08 (35.29)     1:44.53 (36.45)     2:19.64 (35.11)
 10 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA               2:20.21    2:20.72        
              33.97     1:10.20 (36.23)     1:45.85 (35.65)     2:20.72 (34.87)
 11 King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA              2:26.00    2:20.90        
              33.01     1:08.34 (35.33)     1:44.97 (36.63)     2:20.90 (35.93)
 12 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA              2:26.63    2:21.63        
              34.39     1:11.01 (36.62)     1:47.17 (36.16)     2:21.63 (34.46)
 13 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               2:21.32    2:21.81        
              34.53     1:09.91 (35.38)     1:46.63 (36.72)     2:21.81 (35.18)
 14 Krebs, Noah J             14 BCY-MA               2:26.21    2:22.71        
              32.41     1:08.42 (36.01)     1:46.17 (37.75)     2:22.71 (36.54)
 15 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA              2:32.58    2:25.03        
              35.09     1:12.05 (36.96)     1:48.59 (36.54)     2:25.03 (36.44)
 16 Hayes, Tj J               13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:28.05        
              34.69     1:12.23 (37.54)     1:51.91 (39.68)     2:28.05 (36.14)
 17 Murphy, Nolan W           13 SSC-MA               2:26.76    2:28.57        
              34.63     1:13.07 (38.44)     1:52.01 (38.94)     2:28.57 (36.56)
 18 Gonzalez, Matthew         14 NRG-MA               2:42.24    2:31.91        
              35.29     1:13.49 (38.20)     1:52.64 (39.15)     2:31.91 (39.27)
 19 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     14 PAAC-MA              2:35.82    2:32.39        
              35.47     1:13.56 (38.09)     1:53.01 (39.45)     2:32.39 (39.38)
 20 Block, Brandon G          13 SSC-MA               2:39.90    2:33.85        
              37.22     1:18.08 (40.86)     1:57.88 (39.80)     2:33.85 (35.97)
 21 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GMAC-MA              2:43.42    2:34.68        
              35.75     1:14.63 (38.88)     1:54.98 (40.35)     2:34.68 (39.70)
 22 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               2:38.00    2:38.50        
              36.82     1:17.18 (40.36)     1:59.06 (41.88)     2:38.50 (39.44)
 23 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              2:40.94    2:39.99        
              36.60     1:16.96 (40.36)   2:39.99 (1:23.03)                    
 24 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                2:55.81    2:40.48        
              37.86     1:19.33 (41.47)     2:00.73 (41.40)     2:40.48 (39.75)
 25 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              2:38.32    2:42.75        
              37.59     1:19.50 (41.91)     2:00.91 (41.41)     2:42.75 (41.84)
 26 Holleran, Alex D          14 BRY-MA                    NT    2:49.49        
              36.55     1:18.45 (41.90)   2:49.49 (1:31.04)                    
 27 Bell, Michael S           14 FXFX-PV              2:51.63    2:52.15        
              39.60     1:22.94 (43.34)     2:08.40 (45.46)     2:52.15 (43.75)
 28 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               2:55.31    2:52.17        
              40.55     1:24.35 (43.80)     2:08.96 (44.61)     2:52.17 (43.21)
 29 Lund, Matt J              13 SSC-MA               3:16.82    2:53.14        
              40.08     1:24.60 (44.52)     2:10.75 (46.15)     2:53.14 (42.39)
 30 Albarouki, Adam S         14 BRY-MA               3:25.28    2:58.55        
 31 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA              3:14.63    3:02.55        
              43.73     1:29.80 (46.07)     2:17.78 (47.98)     3:02.55 (44.77)
 -- Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA              2:16.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              33.27     1:07.92 (34.65)     1:43.98 (36.06)          DQ (34.77)
 -- Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA               2:05.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
              28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:31.88 (32.06)          DQ (30.81)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                29.89  JO20
                30.19  AA
                31.49  A
                37.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 UN-MA                  27.37      27.22 AAAA   
  2 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA                31.37      30.05 AA     
  3 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  30.42      30.21 A      
  4 Schwelm, Ruby R           12 SSC-MA                 31.44      30.26 A      
  5 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA                30.68      30.47 A      
  6 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA                 33.51      30.71 A      
  7 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                33.02      30.83 A      
  8 Parker, Julia H           11 SSC-MA                 33.02      30.88 A      
  9 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA                34.04      31.17 A      
 10 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA                31.99      31.39 A      
 11 Schwelm, Addison R        11 SSC-MA                 32.20      31.68 B      
 12 Sweeney, Coryn E          12 LPAC-MA                32.09      32.01 B      
 13 Block, Rebecca M          11 SSC-MA                 32.84      32.20 B      
 14 Hedlund, Paige            11 SSC-MA                 33.50      32.66 B      
 14 Daniel, Mary Kate A       12 SSC-MA                 33.03      32.66 B      
 16 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                33.63      32.67 B      
 17 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                  35.12      32.93 B      
 18 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA                 33.35      33.08 B      
 19 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 33.09      33.18 B      
 20 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA                33.34      33.19 B      
 21 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                34.78      33.31 B      
 22 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                33.13      33.39 B      
 23 Johnson, Addie C          11 GMAC-MA                33.28      33.58 B      
 23 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                  34.47      33.58 B      
 25 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                34.62      33.77 B      
 26 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA                    NT      33.78 B      
 27 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA                35.36      33.93 B      
 28 Hayes, Winnie M           11 SSC-MA                 36.76      33.98 B      
 29 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA                35.75      34.07 B      
 30 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA                38.57      34.59 B      
 31 Libke, Maddie L           11 SSC-MA                 37.29      34.82 B      
 32 Kasbari, Leila A          12 CVAC-MA                36.42      34.90 B      
 33 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  35.40      35.08 B      
 34 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                  34.37      35.12 B      
 35 Hayes, Frankie H          11 SSC-MA                 36.60      35.13 B      
 36 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA                 33.02      35.23 B      
 37 Tinsley, Allison R        11 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.50      35.73 B      
 38 Chidester, Cadence        11 BCY-MA                 36.19      35.75 B      
 39 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA                37.42      35.81 B      
 40 Merlo, Elizabeth T        12 BRY-MA                 39.04      37.29 B      
 41 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     12 GMAC-MA                37.15      37.47        
 42 Yeh, Leah                 11 CVAC-MA                41.26      38.97        
 43 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.49      39.13        
 44 Wiedt, Lizzie R           11 LPAC-MA                39.43      39.76        
 45 Amatucci, Gina D          12 FXFX-PV                42.23      40.15        
 46 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.26        
 47 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  43.53      42.43        
 48 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV                44.72      42.70        
 49 Engle, Lydia M            11 NDCY-MA                44.62      43.28        
 50 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA                 46.93      44.38        
 51 Welgosh, Anika R          11 SSC-MA                 43.01      45.39        
 52 Lindsay, Grace E          11 HAC-MA                 45.85      46.48        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                29.69  AA
                29.99  JO20
                31.19  A
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  28.79      27.58 AAA    
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                29.61      29.00 AA     
  3 Mantash, Tyler S          11 SSC-MA                 31.10      29.60 AA     
  4 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA                 32.47      29.65 AA     
  5 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                31.12      29.93 JO20   
  6 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 31.47      30.28 A      
  7 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA                32.04      30.34 A      
  8 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                30.02      30.47 A      
  9 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA        31.06      30.63 A      
 10 Tsakumis, Alex R          12 BRY-MA                 31.01      30.68 A      
 11 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA                31.61      31.04 A      
 12 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA                30.47      31.35 B      
 13 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                31.62      31.58 B      
 14 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  31.54      31.63 B      
 15 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                32.35      32.10 B      
 16 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.56      32.16 B      
 17 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA                32.77      32.18 B      
 18 Hanway, Timmy W           12 SSC-MA                 35.32      32.24 B      
 19 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                32.70      32.48 B      
 20 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                31.19      32.55 B      
 21 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA                33.22      32.74 B      
 22 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA                35.99      33.34 B      
 23 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 36.23      33.47 B      
 24 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA                33.89      33.75 B      
 25 Anderson, Arijah P        11 BCY-MA                 34.62      34.03 B      
 26 Gilmore, Reid K           12 EAC-MA                 37.04      34.24 B      
 27 Anerino, Luca C           12 BRY-MA                 35.72      34.49 B      
 28 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA        37.54      34.99 B      
 29 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.78      35.12 B      
 30 Thamasett, Michael G      12 FXFX-PV                34.80      35.49 B      
 31 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                36.46      35.50 B      
 32 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  37.44      37.33 B      
 33 Kothari, Adi N            12 SSC-MA                 38.84      37.43 B      
 34 Manduri, Mohit            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.64 B      
 35 Sanders, Sascha I         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.68 B      
 36 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 36.15      39.07        
 37 Zinobile, Rowan A         11 NLAC-MA                   NT      39.66        
 38 Murray, Cohen F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        44.63      41.58        
 39 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV                45.09      43.01        
 40 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA                 47.23      45.22        
 41 Wiest, Jacob A            11 SHIP-MA                56.66      50.16        
 42 Clark, Luke B             11 UN-MA                  44.50      52.86        
 43 Maansson, Henrik K        11 BRY-MA               1:05.44    1:12.84        
 -- Kaliher, Luke A           11 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.69  AAAA
              1:00.09  SR20
              1:00.49  AAA
              1:03.19  AA
              1:03.69  JO20
              1:05.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  58.83      58.75 SR20   
              27.25       58.75 (31.50)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:01.56    1:00.45 AAA    
              28.49     1:00.45 (31.96)                                        
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:01.72    1:01.25 AA     
              29.02     1:01.25 (32.23)                                        
  4 Norris, Mimi P            14 PAAC-MA              1:04.87    1:03.95 A      
              30.30     1:03.95 (33.65)                                        
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA              1:06.48    1:04.06 A      
              29.74     1:04.06 (34.32)                                        
  6 Traub, Cece B             13 PAAC-MA              1:04.20    1:04.09 A      
              30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)                                        
  7 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               1:03.97    1:04.93 A      
              30.93     1:04.93 (34.00)                                        
  8 Krieg, Sylvia C           14 SSC-MA               1:06.59    1:05.58 A      
              30.70     1:05.58 (34.88)                                        
  9 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.06    1:05.72 A      
              31.23     1:05.72 (34.49)                                        
 10 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               1:07.78    1:06.09        
              31.18     1:06.09 (34.91)                                        
 11 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              1:07.44    1:06.18        
              30.65     1:06.18 (35.53)                                        
 12 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               1:04.12    1:06.39        
              31.91     1:06.39 (34.48)                                        
 13 Oswald, Laney R           13 SSC-MA               1:07.53    1:06.56        
              31.28     1:06.56 (35.28)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              1:08.01    1:06.84        
              31.72     1:06.84 (35.12)                                        
 15 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:03.86    1:07.16        
              30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Victoria S      13 SSC-MA               1:06.55    1:07.31        
              31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)                                        
 17 Packer, Katelyn E         14 NLAC-MA              1:06.13    1:07.37        
              32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)                                        
 18 Klonsky, Isabella E       14 FXFX-PV              1:11.01    1:07.74        
              30.98     1:07.74 (36.76)                                        
 19 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:07.63    1:08.13        
              30.60     1:08.13 (37.53)                                        
 20 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               1:08.16    1:08.35        
 21 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:08.09    1:08.55        
              32.21     1:08.55 (36.34)                                        
 22 Sawser, Sophia K          14 FXFX-PV              1:07.20    1:08.93        
              32.97     1:08.93 (35.96)                                        
 23 Maloney, Aine J           13 FXFX-PV              1:10.63    1:09.45        
              32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)                                        
 24 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA              1:09.02    1:09.62        
              32.18     1:09.62 (37.44)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.02    1:09.88        
              31.32     1:09.88 (38.56)                                        
 26 Hedlund, Kate C           13 SSC-MA               1:11.26    1:11.64        
              32.47     1:11.64 (39.17)                                        
 27 Friedlander, Emma T       13 GMAC-MA              1:11.77    1:11.89        
              33.01     1:11.89 (38.88)                                        
 28 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              1:11.02    1:12.79        
              32.72     1:12.79 (40.07)                                        
 29 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              1:16.64    1:12.97        
              32.92     1:12.97 (40.05)                                        
 30 Leonard, Allie J          13 HAC-MA               1:14.20    1:12.99        
              34.27     1:12.99 (38.72)                                        
 31 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               1:08.32    1:13.14        
              32.80     1:13.14 (40.34)                                        
 32 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              1:12.63    1:13.32        
              34.09     1:13.32 (39.23)                                        
 33 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                1:12.85    1:13.52        
              33.71     1:13.52 (39.81)                                        
 34 Raifsnider, Megan S       14 UN-MA                1:12.24    1:14.11        
              34.60     1:14.11 (39.51)                                        
 35 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               1:16.30    1:14.82        
              35.75     1:14.82 (39.07)                                        
 36 Coyle, Mackenzie L        14 GMAC-MA              1:12.33    1:14.89        
              33.53     1:14.89 (41.36)                                        
 37 Fegan, Hailey             14 CC-MA                1:17.86    1:17.02        
              36.34     1:17.02 (40.68)                                        
 38 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               1:15.18    1:17.42        
              34.95     1:17.42 (42.47)                                        
 39 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               1:21.00    1:20.03        
              36.63     1:20.03 (43.40)                                        
 40 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:21.58    1:21.91        
              37.76     1:21.91 (44.15)                                        
 40 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:21.91        
              36.58     1:21.91 (45.33)                                        
 42 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                1:29.18    1:24.08        
              37.51     1:24.08 (46.57)                                        
 43 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA              1:27.61    1:27.84        
              41.44     1:27.84 (46.40)                                        
 44 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      13 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.06        
              41.43     1:33.06 (51.63)                                        
 -- Harris, Lauren            13 BCY-MA               1:11.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              33.13          DQ (37.70)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.59  AAAA
                55.09  SR20
                56.09  AAA
                58.69  AA
                59.59  JO20
              1:01.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  54.94      54.96 SR20   
              25.64       54.96 (29.32)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                  56.27      55.69 AAA    
              26.17       55.69 (29.52)                                        
  3 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA                 57.29      57.40 AA     
              27.14       57.40 (30.26)                                        
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.03      58.01 AA     
              27.32       58.01 (30.69)                                        
  5 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                58.19      58.04 AA     
              26.90       58.04 (31.14)                                        
  6 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:02.54      58.17 AA     
              26.97       58.17 (31.20)                                        
  7 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA               1:00.45      58.96 JO20   
              27.85       58.96 (31.11)                                        
  8 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  59.59      59.37 JO20   
              27.88       59.37 (31.49)                                        
  9 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  58.57    1:00.09 A      
              28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)                                        
 10 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA               1:05.37    1:01.16 A      
              29.03     1:01.16 (32.13)                                        
 11 Metz, Aidan J             13 CVAC-MA              1:01.99    1:01.68        
              28.49     1:01.68 (33.19)                                        
 12 Simpkins, Connor F        13 SSC-MA               1:04.36    1:02.68        
              28.38     1:02.68 (34.30)                                        
 13 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA              1:03.19    1:03.54        
              30.49     1:03.54 (33.05)                                        
 14 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA              1:05.41    1:03.77        
              29.91     1:03.77 (33.86)                                        
 15 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              1:04.48    1:04.25        
              29.93     1:04.25 (34.32)                                        
 16 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA               1:06.26    1:04.36        
              29.38     1:04.36 (34.98)                                        
 17 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               1:03.17    1:06.31        
              29.86     1:06.31 (36.45)                                        
 18 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:05.47    1:06.50        
              30.77     1:06.50 (35.73)                                        
 19 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              1:07.34    1:08.35        
              31.60     1:08.35 (36.75)                                        
 20 Drummond, Liam R          13 FXFX-PV              1:09.69    1:08.87        
              30.70     1:08.87 (38.17)                                        
 21 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               1:07.54    1:10.76        
              33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)                                        
 22 Murphy, Nolan W           13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:11.01        
              32.94     1:11.01 (38.07)                                        
 23 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:08.56    1:11.51        
              33.64     1:11.51 (37.87)                                        
 24 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:15.61    1:12.69        
              31.65     1:12.69 (41.04)                                        
 25 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:16.44    1:14.64        
              34.10     1:14.64 (40.54)                                        
 26 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:16.06    1:15.23        
              35.35     1:15.23 (39.88)                                        
 27 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:15.86        
              34.01     1:15.86 (41.85)                                        
 28 Rafter, Justin T          14 NRG-MA               1:20.63    1:16.19        
              33.70     1:16.19 (42.49)                                        
 29 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              1:16.35    1:18.31        
              36.84     1:18.31 (41.47)                                        
 30 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              1:22.84    1:18.98        
              36.85     1:18.98 (42.13)                                        
 31 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               1:24.74    1:27.24        
              40.86     1:27.24 (46.38)                                        
 32 Lund, Matt J              13 SSC-MA               1:31.41    1:31.82        
 -- Johnson, Jacob R          13 SSC-MA                 57.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              26.65          DQ (29.67)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  AAAA
              2:18.79  AAA
              2:25.09  AA
              2:26.79  JO20
              2:31.39  A
              2:56.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                2:27.36    2:25.33 JO20   
              33.65     1:10.34 (36.69)     1:48.37 (38.03)     2:25.33 (36.96)
  2 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA                    NT    2:31.15 A      
              33.60   1:51.93 (1:18.33)     2:31.19 (39.26)         2:31.15 ( )
  3 Lo, Molly G               11 SSC-MA               2:38.20    2:31.33 A      
              34.95     1:14.52 (39.57)     1:54.32 (39.80)     2:31.33 (37.01)
  4 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA               2:31.79    2:35.86 B      
              36.07     1:15.93 (39.86)     1:56.14 (40.21)     2:35.86 (39.72)
  5 Hedlund, Paige            11 SSC-MA               2:41.77    2:36.92 B      
              37.49     1:17.54 (40.05)     1:58.28 (40.74)     2:36.92 (38.64)
  6 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                2:38.71    2:39.14 B      
              36.93     1:17.15 (40.22)     1:58.68 (41.53)     2:39.14 (40.46)
  7 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA              2:45.62    2:40.93 B      
              38.30     1:19.26 (40.96)     2:01.73 (42.47)     2:40.93 (39.20)
  8 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              2:54.73    2:41.70 B      
              39.06     1:20.46 (41.40)     2:02.54 (42.08)     2:41.70 (39.16)
  9 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA              2:54.21    2:45.97 B      
              38.99     1:21.28 (42.29)     2:03.54 (42.26)     2:45.97 (42.43)
 10 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              2:48.42    2:48.42 B      
              38.78     1:21.93 (43.15)     2:07.36 (45.43)     2:48.42 (41.06)
 11 Libke, Maddie L           11 SSC-MA               2:51.47    2:49.16 B      
            1:23.94                             2:08.32 ( )     2:49.16 (40.84)
 12 Hayes, Frankie H          11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:50.69 B      
              40.43     1:23.57 (43.14)     2:07.46 (43.89)     2:50.69 (43.23)
 13 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA              3:11.67    2:51.97 B      
              39.09     1:22.59 (43.50)     2:07.68 (45.09)     2:51.97 (44.29)
 14 Sheldon, Jane A           12 HAC-MA               2:51.56    2:54.62 B      
              41.42     1:25.90 (44.48)     2:11.17 (45.27)     2:54.62 (43.45)
 15 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA              3:00.39    2:59.56        
              43.13     1:29.43 (46.30)     2:15.51 (46.08)     2:59.56 (44.05)
 16 Wiedt, Lizzie R           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:02.32        
              43.29     1:30.27 (46.98)     2:17.93 (47.66)     3:02.32 (44.39)
 17 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA               2:49.37    3:11.54        
              43.15     1:33.06 (49.91)     2:24.48 (51.42)     3:11.54 (47.06)
 18 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               3:24.40    3:24.23        
              47.87     1:40.55 (52.68)     2:33.48 (52.93)     3:24.23 (50.75)
 19 Fredericks, Riley A       11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:35.15        
              48.92     1:44.21 (55.29)   3:35.15 (1:50.94)                    
 -- Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              42.18   2:18.55 (1:36.37)     3:06.82 (48.27)              DQ ( )
 -- Lindsay, Grace E          11 HAC-MA               3:18.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              43.74     1:31.62 (47.88)     2:16.09 (44.47)          DQ (57.18)
 -- Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              47.69     1:40.03 (52.34)     2:35.64 (55.61)          DQ (51.28)
 -- Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                2:38.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              34.46     1:12.66 (38.20)     1:52.36 (39.70)          DQ (38.91)
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  AAAA
              2:15.69  AAA
              2:21.79  AA
              2:27.99  A
              2:29.79  JO20
              2:52.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               2:23.83    2:16.01 AA     
              32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:16.01 (33.89)
  2 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA              2:18.02    2:17.27 AA     
              32.61     1:07.17 (34.56)     1:42.75 (35.58)     2:17.27 (34.52)
  3 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA              2:47.48    2:27.53 A      
              34.70     1:13.00 (38.30)     1:51.91 (38.91)     2:27.53 (35.62)
  4 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                     NT    2:27.72 A      
              34.18     1:11.49 (37.31)     1:50.36 (38.87)     2:27.72 (37.36)
  5 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                2:41.17    2:33.78 B      
              37.25     1:16.99 (39.74)     1:56.12 (39.13)     2:33.78 (37.66)
  6 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA              2:36.54    2:33.98 B      
              36.42     1:15.91 (39.49)     1:55.49 (39.58)     2:33.98 (38.49)
  7 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA              2:39.17    2:40.81 B      
              38.24     1:19.51 (41.27)     2:00.50 (40.99)     2:40.81 (40.31)
  8 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               2:42.42    2:49.97 B      
              40.12     1:23.63 (43.51)     2:08.48 (44.85)     2:49.97 (41.49)
  9 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA                    NT    2:55.78        
              41.75     1:26.44 (44.69)     2:10.90 (44.46)     2:55.78 (44.88)
 10 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.33        
              43.76     1:30.49 (46.73)     2:17.84 (47.35)     3:04.33 (46.49)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  AAAA
              1:09.69  AAA
              1:09.99  SR20
              1:12.89  AA
              1:13.09  JO20
              1:15.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              1:05.88    1:08.06 AAA    
              32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)                                        
  2 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA               1:08.94    1:09.51 AAA    
              33.12     1:09.51 (36.39)                                        
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA              1:12.82    1:11.33 AA     
              33.86     1:11.33 (37.47)                                        
  4 Speakman, Macey           13 BCY-MA               1:11.31    1:11.40 AA     
              33.40     1:11.40 (38.00)                                        
  5 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              1:11.65    1:12.24 AA     
              33.90     1:12.24 (38.34)                                        
  5 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               1:10.25    1:12.24 AA     
              33.78     1:12.24 (38.46)                                        
  7 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:12.94    1:12.78 AA     
              34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)                                        
  8 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.86    1:14.15 A      
              35.05     1:14.15 (39.10)                                        
  9 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              1:12.05    1:14.20 A      
              34.78     1:14.20 (39.42)                                        
 10 Rozes, Isabel K           14 SSC-MA               1:15.55    1:14.63 A      
              35.32     1:14.63 (39.31)                                        
 11 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              1:19.92    1:14.64 A      
              35.21     1:14.64 (39.43)                                        
 12 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:13.72    1:15.25 A      
              34.89     1:15.25 (40.36)                                        
 13 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                1:18.19    1:17.50        
              36.37     1:17.50 (41.13)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              1:17.59    1:18.33        
              36.55     1:18.33 (41.78)                                        
 15 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA               1:20.25    1:18.72        
              36.91     1:18.72 (41.81)                                        
 16 Caines, Maura E           14 FXFX-PV              1:15.69    1:19.00        
              36.07     1:19.00 (42.93)                                        
 17 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:20.75    1:19.03        
              37.78     1:19.03 (41.25)                                        
 18 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              1:20.88    1:19.23        
              37.69     1:19.23 (41.54)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Victoria S      13 SSC-MA               1:19.14    1:19.86        
              38.83     1:19.86 (41.03)                                        
 20 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA               1:22.38    1:21.19        
              38.88     1:21.19 (42.31)                                        
 21 Maloney, Aine J           13 FXFX-PV              1:23.04    1:21.58        
              39.36     1:21.58 (42.22)                                        
 22 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA              1:22.40    1:21.74        
              38.88     1:21.74 (42.86)                                        
 23 Hendrickson, Lily J       13 SSC-MA               1:22.20    1:22.49        
              39.39     1:22.49 (43.10)                                        
 24 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      13 GMAC-MA              1:21.18    1:22.51        
              39.38     1:22.51 (43.13)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.79    1:22.54        
              39.32     1:22.54 (43.22)                                        
 26 Fink, Alison M            13 EAC-MA               1:20.28    1:22.77        
              40.01     1:22.77 (42.76)                                        
 27 Sawser, Sophia K          14 FXFX-PV              1:23.58    1:22.99        
              39.54     1:22.99 (43.45)                                        
 28 Browne, Kaitlin H         13 SSC-MA               1:22.96    1:24.22        
              40.03     1:24.22 (44.19)                                        
 29 Mead, Madelyn E           13 BRY-MA               1:27.42    1:24.33        
              38.55     1:24.33 (45.78)                                        
 30 Ott, Cassidy M            13 SSC-MA               1:28.99    1:25.40        
              40.29     1:25.40 (45.11)                                        
 31 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               1:25.65    1:25.41        
              40.50     1:25.41 (44.91)                                        
 32 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              1:27.01    1:25.45        
              40.22     1:25.45 (45.23)                                        
 33 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA               1:24.30    1:25.93        
              40.68     1:25.93 (45.25)                                        
 34 Klonsky, Isabella E       14 FXFX-PV              1:28.44    1:26.41        
              40.13     1:26.41 (46.28)                                        
 35 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               1:29.28    1:26.53        
              41.18     1:26.53 (45.35)                                        
 36 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               1:22.34    1:26.64        
              41.12     1:26.64 (45.52)                                        
 37 Oswald, Laney R           13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:27.24        
              42.17     1:27.24 (45.07)                                        
 38 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               1:27.69    1:27.86        
              40.99     1:27.86 (46.87)                                        
 39 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:28.77    1:27.87        
              41.66     1:27.87 (46.21)                                        
 40 Murphy, Katie R           13 UN-MA                1:31.88    1:29.04        
              40.80     1:29.04 (48.24)                                        
 41 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               1:30.16    1:31.52        
              43.06     1:31.52 (48.46)                                        
 42 Johnston, Lily K          13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:31.77        
              43.11     1:31.77 (48.66)                                        
 43 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:30.49    1:31.78        
              42.70     1:31.78 (49.08)                                        
 44 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              1:30.58    1:32.97        
              43.27     1:32.97 (49.70)                                        
 -- Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA              1:29.53         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
              43.54          DQ (47.12)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:03.99  AAA
              1:04.09  SR20
              1:06.89  AA
              1:08.39  JO20
              1:09.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA               1:00.29      59.93 AAAA   
              28.15       59.93 (31.78)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:06.62    1:04.79 AA     
              30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)                                        
  3 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              1:08.31    1:05.32 AA     
              30.42     1:05.32 (34.90)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                1:05.80    1:05.40 AA     
              31.56     1:05.40 (33.84)                                        
  5 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               1:04.69    1:05.49 AA     
              31.65     1:05.49 (33.84)                                        
  6 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:14.84    1:09.70 A      
              33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)                                        
  7 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:08.87    1:10.82        
              33.26     1:10.82 (37.56)                                        
  8 Simpkins, Connor F        13 SSC-MA               1:12.31    1:11.14        
              33.09     1:11.14 (38.05)                                        
  9 Whitaker, Brock H         14 SSC-MA               1:11.86    1:11.46        
              33.62     1:11.46 (37.84)                                        
 10 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA              1:13.27    1:12.05        
              34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)                                        
 11 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA              1:15.18    1:13.31        
              35.65     1:13.31 (37.66)                                        
 12 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               1:12.80    1:13.57        
              34.99     1:13.57 (38.58)                                        
 13 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:14.01        
              35.50     1:14.01 (38.51)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Matthew         14 NRG-MA               1:19.49    1:14.17        
              34.76     1:14.17 (39.41)                                        
 15 Drake, Matthew S          14 GMAC-MA              1:12.83    1:14.80        
              35.92     1:14.80 (38.88)                                        
 16 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              1:16.50    1:15.23        
              35.07     1:15.23 (40.16)                                        
 17 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:15.35    1:15.34        
              35.34     1:15.34 (40.00)                                        
 18 Pletz, Andrew J           13 PAAC-MA              1:19.30    1:16.02        
              37.11     1:16.02 (38.91)                                        
 19 Hayes, Tj J               13 SSC-MA               1:18.82    1:19.16        
              37.57     1:19.16 (41.59)                                        
 20 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA              1:15.84    1:19.48        
 21 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GMAC-MA              1:19.99    1:19.68        
              37.80     1:19.68 (41.88)                                        
 22 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               1:19.64    1:20.65        
              38.19     1:20.65 (42.46)                                        
 23 Block, Brandon G          13 SSC-MA               1:25.41    1:21.91        
              38.90     1:21.91 (43.01)                                        
 24 Holleran, Alex D          14 BRY-MA               1:24.61    1:22.29        
              38.68     1:22.29 (43.61)                                        
 25 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               1:19.80    1:22.59        
              39.69     1:22.59 (42.90)                                        
 26 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:22.85    1:24.68        
              40.14     1:24.68 (44.54)                                        
 27 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              1:26.36    1:26.86        
              41.44     1:26.86 (45.42)                                        
 28 Creech, Aiden D           13 FXFX-PV              1:27.69    1:27.71        
              41.49     1:27.71 (46.22)                                        
 29 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              1:26.16    1:29.01        
              43.02     1:29.01 (45.99)                                        
 30 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               1:33.70    1:33.27        
              44.52     1:33.27 (48.75)                                        
 31 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA              1:32.45    1:34.93        
              44.06     1:34.93 (50.87)                                        
 32 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:38.07        
              46.22     1:38.07 (51.85)                                        
 33 Bell, Michael S           14 FXFX-PV              1:46.60    1:42.70        
              48.57     1:42.70 (54.13)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  AAAA
              1:13.49  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:17.39  JO20
              1:20.39  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:08.92    1:09.13 AAAA   
              32.78     1:09.13 (36.35)                                        
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA               1:11.55    1:11.16 AAA    
              33.65     1:11.16 (37.51)                                        
  3 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               1:12.10    1:13.82 AA     
              34.95     1:13.82 (38.87)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 UN-MA                1:12.08    1:13.96 AA     
              34.62     1:13.96 (39.34)                                        
  5 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA              1:17.52    1:15.34 AA     
              35.87     1:15.34 (39.47)                                        
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.35    1:17.61 A      
              37.02     1:17.61 (40.59)                                        
  7 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA              1:19.91    1:18.93 A      
              36.82     1:18.93 (42.11)                                        
  8 Johnson, Addie C          11 GMAC-MA              1:19.10    1:19.16 A      
              37.50     1:19.16 (41.66)                                        
  9 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              1:19.89    1:19.19 A      
              37.47     1:19.19 (41.72)                                        
 10 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA               1:21.38    1:19.99 A      
              38.16     1:19.99 (41.83)                                        
 11 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA              1:23.26    1:20.06 A      
              38.03     1:20.06 (42.03)                                        
 12 Tinsley, Allison R        11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.53    1:20.85 B      
              37.48     1:20.85 (43.37)                                        
 13 Block, Rebecca M          11 SSC-MA               1:24.16    1:21.20 B      
              38.72     1:21.20 (42.48)                                        
 14 Daniel, Mary Kate A       12 SSC-MA               1:22.51    1:21.44 B      
              38.45     1:21.44 (42.99)                                        
 15 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA              1:22.21    1:21.46 B      
              38.65     1:21.46 (42.81)                                        
 16 Merlo, Elizabeth T        12 BRY-MA               1:28.77    1:22.39 B      
              38.98     1:22.39 (43.41)                                        
 17 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               1:23.68    1:22.76 B      
              39.13     1:22.76 (43.63)                                        
 18 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA               1:33.64    1:24.07 B      
              39.13     1:24.07 (44.94)                                        
 19 Hayes, Winnie M           11 SSC-MA               1:28.45    1:24.50 B      
 20 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              1:26.68    1:25.20 B      
              40.55     1:25.20 (44.65)                                        
 21 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              1:26.62    1:25.38 B      
              38.72     1:25.38 (46.66)                                        
 22 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:27.51 B      
              41.49     1:27.51 (46.02)                                        
 23 Walborn, Mabel R          11 UN-MA                1:27.44    1:28.07 B      
              41.72     1:28.07 (46.35)                                        
 24 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA              1:28.83    1:28.39 B      
              42.81     1:28.39 (45.58)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UN-MA                1:33.16    1:28.92 B      
              42.42     1:28.92 (46.50)                                        
 26 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.74    1:30.22 B      
              42.49     1:30.22 (47.73)                                        
 27 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA              1:28.49    1:30.51 B      
              43.59     1:30.51 (46.92)                                        
 28 Sawser, Helena M          11 FXFX-PV              1:34.26    1:32.03 B      
              43.44     1:32.03 (48.59)                                        
 29 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               1:35.08    1:32.43 B      
              43.46     1:32.43 (48.97)                                        
 30 Yeh, Leah                 11 CVAC-MA              1:37.10    1:34.06 B      
              45.91     1:34.06 (48.15)                                        
 31 Kasbari, Leila A          12 CVAC-MA              1:32.56    1:34.50 B      
              43.78     1:34.50 (50.72)                                        
 32 Martinez, Maria V         12 BRY-MA               1:40.41    1:36.33        
              46.08     1:36.33 (50.25)                                        
 33 Sheldon, Jane A           12 HAC-MA               1:40.16    1:37.32        
              46.84     1:37.32 (50.48)                                        
 34 Welgosh, Anika R          11 SSC-MA               1:38.25    1:38.19        
              47.33     1:38.19 (50.86)                                        
 35 Amatucci, Gina D          12 FXFX-PV              1:42.31    1:40.74        
              46.15     1:40.74 (54.59)                                        
 36 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV              1:42.55    1:41.91        
              49.24     1:41.91 (52.67)                                        
 37 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV              1:45.78    1:41.95        
              47.07     1:41.95 (54.88)                                        
 38 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     12 HAC-MA               2:03.81    2:02.80        
              57.94   2:02.80 (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Wiedt, Lizzie R           11 LPAC-MA              1:37.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              45.17          DQ (50.84)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  AAAA
              1:11.29  AAA
              1:14.89  AA
              1:18.39  A
              1:19.09  JO20
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             11 HAC-MA               1:04.81    1:05.62 AAAA   
              31.42     1:05.62 (34.20)                                        
  2 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                1:08.77    1:11.93 AA     
              34.82     1:11.93 (37.11)                                        
  3 Whitney, Colby P          12 SSC-MA               1:15.02    1:13.51 AA     
              34.30     1:13.51 (39.21)                                        
  4 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              1:15.17    1:13.62 AA     
              35.73     1:13.62 (37.89)                                        
  5 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:14.82    1:15.20 A      
              35.37     1:15.20 (39.83)                                        
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:16.77    1:15.23 A      
              35.82     1:15.23 (39.41)                                        
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:20.15    1:18.06 A      
              36.33     1:18.06 (41.73)                                        
  8 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:20.22    1:20.26 B      
              37.92     1:20.26 (42.34)                                        
  9 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA              1:22.91    1:20.43 B      
              38.68     1:20.43 (41.75)                                        
 10 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA              1:23.61    1:20.57 B      
              38.64     1:20.57 (41.93)                                        
 11 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:20.39    1:20.74 B      
              37.44     1:20.74 (43.30)                                        
 12 Burk, Braeden C           12 BRY-MA               1:23.06    1:21.93 B      
              37.85     1:21.93 (44.08)                                        
 13 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                1:26.11    1:24.60 B      
              40.78     1:24.60 (43.82)                                        
 14 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:25.88    1:24.74 B      
              39.78     1:24.74 (44.96)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Nick M          12 FXFX-PV              1:27.40    1:24.81 B      
              39.75     1:24.81 (45.06)                                        
 16 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:25.45    1:25.09 B      
              39.87     1:25.09 (45.22)                                        
 17 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:27.57    1:27.10 B      
              40.58     1:27.10 (46.52)                                        
 18 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:33.36    1:28.03 B      
              40.53     1:28.03 (47.50)                                        
 19 Sloan, Aidan R            12 NRG-MA               1:30.41    1:28.51 B      
              42.98     1:28.51 (45.53)                                        
 20 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               1:24.40    1:28.81 B      
              41.77     1:28.81 (47.04)                                        
 21 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:30.51 B      
              42.25     1:30.51 (48.26)                                        
 22 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA              1:32.06    1:30.65 B      
              43.38     1:30.65 (47.27)                                        
 23 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:28.75    1:30.79 B      
              42.98     1:30.79 (47.81)                                        
 24 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              1:44.34    1:34.27        
              44.18     1:34.27 (50.09)                                        
 25 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:35.48        
              45.63     1:35.48 (49.85)                                        
 26 Sanders, Sascha I         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:35.70        
              45.55     1:35.70 (50.15)                                        
 27 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              1:38.11    1:36.22        
              44.72     1:36.22 (51.50)                                        
 28 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:48.06    1:36.23        
              44.50     1:36.23 (51.73)                                        
 29 Krieg, Theo J             11 SSC-MA               1:43.20    1:36.66        
              45.80     1:36.66 (50.86)                                        
 30 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:42.89    1:41.52        
              46.59     1:41.52 (54.93)                                        
 31 Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA              2:04.60    2:02.59        
              55.47   2:02.59 (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Maansson, Henrik K        11 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
            1:15.49        DQ (1:24.60)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
                31.59  JO20
                32.89  A
                38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  28.92      28.88 AAA    
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 UN-MA                  29.31      29.17 AAA    
  3 Lo, Molly G               11 SSC-MA                 32.43      30.80 AA     
  4 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  31.96      31.81 A      
  5 Sweeney, Coryn E          12 LPAC-MA                32.84      32.08 A      
  6 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  31.50      32.25 A      
  7 Parker, Julia H           11 SSC-MA                 32.57      32.42 A      
  8 Block, Rebecca M          11 SSC-MA                 33.66      32.65 A      
  9 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                  34.34      32.85 A      
 10 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA                34.99      33.50 B      
 11 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  34.00      33.53 B      
 12 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 33.82      34.11 B      
 13 Hedlund, Paige            11 SSC-MA                 34.06      34.31 B      
 14 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                  34.42      34.59 B      
 15 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA                34.16      34.62 B      
 16 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UN-MA                  35.48      34.90 B      
 17 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                  36.46      35.26 B      
 18 Schwelm, Addison R        11 SSC-MA                 36.07      35.29 B      
 19 Hillier, Caroline R       11 SSC-MA                 38.16      35.81 B      
 20 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.77      35.83 B      
 21 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA                36.01      35.90 B      
 22 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                34.64      35.96 B      
 23 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA                36.80      35.99 B      
 24 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA                 36.64      36.01 B      
 25 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     12 GMAC-MA                36.52      36.18 B      
 26 Libke, Maddie L           11 SSC-MA                 36.69      36.32 B      
 27 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  36.05      36.49 B      
 28 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.17 B      
 29 Dougherty, Hailey E       12 EAC-MA                 33.17      37.24 B      
 30 Ballek, Phoebe B          12 PAAC-MA                37.87      37.64 B      
 31 Sawser, Helena M          11 FXFX-PV                36.65      38.08 B      
 32 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV                37.57      38.52 B      
 33 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA                38.48      39.33        
 34 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA                39.22      39.82        
 35 Engle, Lydia M            11 NDCY-MA                41.32      40.63        
 36 Lindsay, Grace E          11 HAC-MA                 41.63      41.09        
 37 Evans, Tegan R            11 PAAC-MA                39.72      41.29        
 38 Amatucci, Gina D          12 FXFX-PV                41.31      42.19        
 39 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA                 43.38      44.44        
 -- Hayes, Winnie M           11 SSC-MA                 39.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                  48.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.39  AAA
                30.89  AA
                31.49  JO20
                32.29  A
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                30.66      30.50 AA     
  2 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA                31.36      31.36 JO20   
  3 Ketchum, Jack B           11 EAC-MA                 32.61      31.46 JO20   
  4 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA                32.38      32.06 A      
  5 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  33.22      32.19 A      
  6 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                32.25      32.72 B      
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  33.31      33.28 B      
  8 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA                34.29      33.64 B      
  9 Tsakumis, Alex R          12 BRY-MA                 33.69      33.82 B      
 10 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA        34.17      34.00 B      
 11 Baldino, Zac P            12 SSC-MA                 34.91      34.18 B      
 12 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 34.66      34.30 B      
 13 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        34.55      34.59 B      
 14 Santos, Marco D           11 UN-MA                  37.09      34.81 B      
 14 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA                35.19      34.81 B      
 16 Burk, Braeden C           12 BRY-MA                 33.82      34.85 B      
 17 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                34.96      35.25 B      
 18 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                34.58      35.28 B      
 19 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  35.58      35.51 B      
 20 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA                35.19      35.54 B      
 21 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 34.64      35.57 B      
 22 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA                36.23      35.61 B      
 23 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  37.08      35.82 B      
 24 Anerino, Luca C           12 BRY-MA                 37.55      35.84 B      
 25 Thamasett, Michael G      12 FXFX-PV                37.81      36.06 B      
 26 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                   NT      36.77 B      
 27 Gilmore, Reid K           12 EAC-MA                 36.67      37.10 B      
 28 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA                 36.08      37.15 B      
 29 Murray, Cohen F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.53      37.72 B      
 30 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                38.21      37.98 B      
 31 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA                 40.02      38.09 B      
 32 Manduri, Mohit            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.31 B      
 33 Krieg, Theo J             11 SSC-MA                 40.51      39.13        
 34 Kothari, Adi N            12 SSC-MA                 39.34      40.37        
 35 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 39.14      41.35        
 36 McDonnell, Lorne P        12 BRY-MA                 42.36      42.14        
 37 Clark, Luke B             11 UN-MA                  43.23      44.29        
 38 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  47.37      44.93        
 39 Zinobile, Rowan A         11 NLAC-MA                46.50      45.38        
 40 Caines, Jack W            11 FXFX-PV                   NT      45.77        
 41 Wiest, Jacob A            11 SHIP-MA                49.70      48.61        
 -- Kaliher, Luke A           11 BRY-MA                 51.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.59  AAAA
              2:13.99  SR20
              2:14.69  AAA
              2:18.59  JO20
              2:20.89  AA
              2:26.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerimele, Sophia A        13 PAAC-MA              2:15.63    2:12.18 SR20   
              28.51     1:01.71 (33.20)     1:41.05 (39.34)     2:12.18 (31.13)
  2 Gugino, Lily G            13 NLAC-MA              2:12.50    2:14.40 AAA    
              29.44     1:04.93 (35.49)     1:43.31 (38.38)     2:14.40 (31.09)
  3 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:21.70    2:14.98 JO20   
              28.82     1:02.18 (33.36)     1:44.23 (42.05)     2:14.98 (30.75)
  4 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:16.52    2:17.05 JO20   
              29.03     1:04.12 (35.09)     1:45.98 (41.86)     2:17.05 (31.07)
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA              2:17.01    2:18.31 JO20   
              30.55     1:04.62 (34.07)     1:46.64 (42.02)     2:18.31 (31.67)
  6 Norris, Mimi P            14 PAAC-MA              2:23.85    2:19.54 AA     
              29.95     1:04.53 (34.58)     1:47.87 (43.34)     2:19.54 (31.67)
  7 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA               2:19.51    2:19.97 AA     
              30.27     1:07.32 (37.05)   2:19.97 (1:12.65)                    
  8 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:22.36    2:20.31 AA     
              30.23     1:06.73 (36.50)     1:48.82 (42.09)     2:20.31 (31.49)
  9 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:19.73    2:21.03 A      
              31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:50.20 (40.88)     2:21.03 (30.83)
 10 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:22.99    2:21.96 A      
              30.59     1:07.41 (36.82)     1:48.44 (41.03)     2:21.96 (33.52)
 11 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              2:24.57    2:22.89 A      
              31.45     1:08.23 (36.78)     1:49.62 (41.39)     2:22.89 (33.27)
 12 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA              2:28.77    2:23.37 A      
              35.18     1:09.39 (34.21)     1:51.74 (42.35)     2:23.37 (31.63)
 13 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                2:24.92    2:23.88 A      
              33.00     1:07.97 (34.97)     1:51.59 (43.62)     2:23.88 (32.29)
 14 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               2:24.41    2:24.72 A      
              30.78     1:08.22 (37.44)     1:50.64 (42.42)     2:24.72 (34.08)
 15 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA               2:25.35    2:25.67 A      
              32.23     1:08.38 (36.15)     1:52.36 (43.98)     2:25.67 (33.31)
 16 Speakman, Macey           13 BCY-MA               2:29.15    2:26.91 A      
              32.80     1:13.94 (41.14)     1:53.41 (39.47)     2:26.91 (33.50)
 17 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              2:33.39    2:27.53        
              31.60     1:07.76 (36.16)     1:51.78 (44.02)     2:27.53 (35.75)
 18 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:27.79    2:28.09        
              31.40     1:09.14 (37.74)     1:53.74 (44.60)     2:28.09 (34.35)
 19 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.68    2:28.18        
              31.06     1:08.34 (37.28)     1:55.44 (47.10)     2:28.18 (32.74)
 20 Gray, Phoebe E            13 BRY-MA               2:31.05    2:28.40        
              34.31     1:11.16 (36.85)     1:55.76 (44.60)     2:28.40 (32.64)
 21 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.95    2:29.60        
              32.80     1:10.69 (37.89)     1:54.00 (43.31)     2:29.60 (35.60)
 22 Price, Megan E            14 BRY-MA               2:29.83    2:31.27        
              33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)     1:57.06 (44.91)     2:31.27 (34.21)
 23 Evans, Faith A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.66    2:31.51        
              32.01     1:11.51 (39.50)     1:56.41 (44.90)     2:31.51 (35.10)
 24 Harris, Lauren            13 BCY-MA               2:45.03    2:31.68        
              33.86     1:15.63 (41.77)     1:58.52 (42.89)     2:31.68 (33.16)
 25 Friedlander, Emma T       13 GMAC-MA              2:38.27    2:32.27        
              32.47     1:10.60 (38.13)     1:56.34 (45.74)     2:32.27 (35.93)
 26 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA               2:46.05    2:32.78        
              32.58     1:11.17 (38.59)     1:59.40 (48.23)     2:32.78 (33.38)
 27 Rothermel, Tatum A        14 NDCY-MA              2:34.80    2:33.20        
              36.35     1:14.65 (38.30)     1:58.59 (43.94)     2:33.20 (34.61)
 28 Browne, Kaitlin H         13 SSC-MA               2:37.94    2:36.20        
              35.16     1:13.06 (37.90)     2:00.68 (47.62)     2:36.20 (35.52)
 29 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                2:33.44    2:37.19        
              33.50     1:13.76 (40.26)     2:01.74 (47.98)     2:37.19 (35.45)
 30 Leonard, Allie J          13 HAC-MA               2:33.81    2:37.24        
              34.15     1:15.22 (41.07)     2:01.32 (46.10)     2:37.24 (35.92)
 31 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                2:35.59    2:37.93        
              36.24     1:16.86 (40.62)     2:02.60 (45.74)     2:37.93 (35.33)
 32 Coyle, Mackenzie L        14 GMAC-MA              2:38.36    2:39.41        
              34.50     1:15.00 (40.50)     2:02.65 (47.65)     2:39.41 (36.76)
 33 Maloney, Aine J           13 FXFX-PV              2:38.72    2:40.45        
              34.79     1:16.70 (41.91)     2:01.84 (45.14)     2:40.45 (38.61)
 34 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              2:39.76    2:40.97        
              34.14     1:17.10 (42.96)     2:04.30 (47.20)     2:40.97 (36.67)
 35 Raifsnider, Megan S       14 UN-MA                2:38.44    2:41.03        
              35.08     1:16.50 (41.42)     2:06.30 (49.80)     2:41.03 (34.73)
 36 Hedlund, Kate C           13 SSC-MA               3:04.31    2:41.23        
              33.59     1:13.61 (40.02)     2:06.58 (52.97)     2:41.23 (34.65)
 37 Salvatore, Izzy E         13 BRY-MA               2:41.92    2:42.64        
              35.73     1:14.53 (38.80)     2:05.16 (50.63)     2:42.64 (37.48)
 38 Bice, Ella                13 BCY-MA               2:52.07    2:43.29        
              35.89     1:18.01 (42.12)     2:08.70 (50.69)     2:43.29 (34.59)
 39 Cronin, Tessa M           13 EAC-MA               2:42.59    2:44.46        
              35.08     1:18.42 (43.34)     2:09.68 (51.26)     2:44.46 (34.78)
 40 Hendrickson, Lily J       13 SSC-MA               2:37.50    2:44.87        
              35.57     1:18.13 (42.56)     2:07.53 (49.40)     2:44.87 (37.34)
 41 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               2:48.68    2:48.21        
              37.07     1:19.62 (42.55)     2:09.07 (49.45)     2:48.21 (39.14)
 42 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               2:56.61    2:51.95        
              39.22     1:23.43 (44.21)     2:14.21 (50.78)     2:51.95 (37.74)
 43 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      13 GMAC-MA              2:53.52    2:52.05        
              41.92     1:27.81 (45.89)     2:12.39 (44.58)     2:52.05 (39.66)
 44 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                2:58.36    2:54.89        
              36.76     1:19.95 (43.19)     2:18.08 (58.13)     2:54.89 (36.81)
 45 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              2:51.65    2:55.56        
              38.08     1:20.41 (42.33)     2:16.28 (55.87)     2:55.56 (39.28)
 46 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:58.71        
              38.53     1:23.51 (44.98)     2:22.18 (58.67)     2:58.71 (36.53)
 -- Mitchell, Victoria S      13 SSC-MA               2:25.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
              31.93     1:09.85 (37.92)     1:54.35 (44.50)          DQ (32.83)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  AAAA
              2:03.39  SR20
              2:05.69  AAA
              2:11.39  AA
              2:17.19  A
              2:18.09  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:01.64    2:02.22 SR20   
              25.94       57.00 (31.06)     1:32.97 (35.97)     2:02.22 (29.25)
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:05.15    2:07.00 AA     
              28.44       58.20 (29.76)     1:37.07 (38.87)     2:07.00 (29.93)
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.84    2:08.41 AA     
              27.62     1:00.35 (32.73)     1:39.67 (39.32)     2:08.41 (28.74)
  4 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA               2:10.82    2:09.94 AA     
              28.39     1:02.78 (34.39)     1:40.79 (38.01)     2:09.94 (29.15)
  5 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA               2:13.39    2:10.38 AA     
              28.27     1:01.31 (33.04)     1:40.87 (39.56)     2:10.38 (29.51)
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          13 SSC-MA               2:18.66    2:11.74 A      
              28.06     1:00.69 (32.63)     1:41.74 (41.05)     2:11.74 (30.00)
  7 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:12.81    2:12.42 A      
              28.19     1:02.49 (34.30)     1:41.71 (39.22)     2:12.42 (30.71)
  8 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              2:21.81    2:12.76 A      
              27.98     1:01.43 (33.45)     1:41.22 (39.79)     2:12.76 (31.54)
  9 Stinner, Aaron D          14 PAAC-MA              2:18.36    2:13.81 A      
              27.60     1:01.65 (34.05)     1:44.34 (42.69)     2:13.81 (29.47)
 10 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              2:19.46    2:15.63 A      
              27.90     1:02.50 (34.60)     1:43.48 (40.98)     2:15.63 (32.15)
 11 Smith, Cameron J          13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:16.78 A      
              28.75     1:04.49 (35.74)     1:45.53 (41.04)     2:16.78 (31.25)
 12 Drake, Matthew S          14 GMAC-MA              2:20.88    2:18.87        
              28.62     1:03.14 (34.52)     1:46.81 (43.67)     2:18.87 (32.06)
 13 Rachael, Ev W             13 EAC-MA               2:20.85    2:18.91        
              29.03     1:03.17 (34.14)     1:46.94 (43.77)     2:18.91 (31.97)
 14 Simpkins, Connor F        13 SSC-MA               2:22.65    2:21.84        
              29.07     1:04.44 (35.37)     1:46.15 (41.71)     2:21.84 (35.69)
 15 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     14 PAAC-MA              2:24.52    2:22.14        
              28.94     1:07.32 (38.38)     1:49.16 (41.84)     2:22.14 (32.98)
 16 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               2:29.67    2:22.28        
              31.32     1:06.60 (35.28)     1:48.96 (42.36)     2:22.28 (33.32)
 17 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              2:20.56    2:23.15        
              29.36     1:05.72 (36.36)     1:51.31 (45.59)     2:23.15 (31.84)
 18 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              2:31.07    2:23.39        
              31.70     1:07.50 (35.80)     1:52.52 (45.02)     2:23.39 (30.87)
 19 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA               2:21.97    2:23.46        
              30.11     1:06.81 (36.70)     1:51.54 (44.73)     2:23.46 (31.92)
 20 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:28.70    2:23.62        
              31.74     1:07.55 (35.81)     1:51.49 (43.94)     2:23.62 (32.13)
 21 Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA              2:27.89    2:25.79        
              32.22     1:08.51 (36.29)     1:53.57 (45.06)     2:25.79 (32.22)
 22 King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA              2:32.15    2:26.39        
              31.77     1:07.69 (35.92)     1:54.30 (46.61)     2:26.39 (32.09)
 23 Hayes, Tj J               13 SSC-MA               2:37.59    2:31.63        
              34.18     1:13.03 (38.85)     1:58.65 (45.62)     2:31.63 (32.98)
 24 Murphy, Nolan W           13 SSC-MA               2:32.98    2:36.62        
              33.25     1:11.92 (38.67)     2:01.48 (49.56)     2:36.62 (35.14)
 25 Rafter, Justin T          14 NRG-MA               2:48.89    2:41.39        
              33.95     1:15.07 (41.12)     2:04.84 (49.77)     2:41.39 (36.55)
 26 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              2:41.36    2:42.68        
              35.73     1:19.82 (44.09)     2:04.96 (45.14)     2:42.68 (37.72)
 27 Knepp, Paetyn T           13 EAC-MA               2:47.62    2:47.98        
              40.45     1:24.91 (44.46)     2:09.07 (44.16)     2:47.98 (38.91)
 28 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                2:59.17    2:54.14        
              41.19     1:23.55 (42.36)     2:17.51 (53.96)     2:54.14 (36.63)
 29 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               2:58.06    2:55.97        
              38.89     1:23.38 (44.49)     2:17.68 (54.30)     2:55.97 (38.29)
 30 Creech, Aiden D           13 FXFX-PV              3:00.35    2:56.02        
              38.46     1:21.26 (42.80)     2:12.97 (51.71)     2:56.02 (43.05)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
                59.99  JO20
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       12 SSC-MA                 56.53      56.09 AAA    
              27.00       56.09 (29.09)                                        
  2 Cheplick, Natalie A       12 PAAC-MA                58.66      57.37 AAA    
              27.81       57.37 (29.56)                                        
  3 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:00.75      58.99 JO20   
              28.64       58.99 (30.35)                                        
  4 Schwelm, Ruby R           12 SSC-MA               1:01.66    1:00.14 AA     
              28.60     1:00.14 (31.54)                                        
  5 Moore, Lily A             12 HAC-MA               1:00.36    1:00.65 A      
              29.52     1:00.65 (31.13)                                        
  6 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:01.90    1:00.72 A      
              29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)                                        
  7 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA              1:03.14    1:00.82 A      
              28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)                                        
  8 Workman, Molly L          12 NLAC-MA              1:00.56    1:00.90 A      
              29.28     1:00.90 (31.62)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:02.07    1:01.34 A      
              28.79     1:01.34 (32.55)                                        
 10 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:03.22    1:02.23 A      
              30.12     1:02.23 (32.11)                                        
 11 McFarland, Abby R         12 BRY-MA               1:02.12    1:02.39 A      
              29.80     1:02.39 (32.59)                                        
 12 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               1:02.60    1:02.54 A      
              29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)                                        
 13 Keefer, Morgan E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.64    1:02.56 A      
              30.12     1:02.56 (32.44)                                        
 14 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:01.68    1:02.68 A      
              30.37     1:02.68 (32.31)                                        
 15 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              1:02.22    1:02.76 A      
              29.76     1:02.76 (33.00)                                        
 16 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              1:03.89    1:02.87 A      
              29.85     1:02.87 (33.02)                                        
 17 Grant, Katie G            12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:03.03 A      
              29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UN-MA                1:05.32    1:04.22 B      
              30.88     1:04.22 (33.34)                                        
 19 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  12 SSC-MA               1:07.66    1:04.29 B      
              30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)                                        
 20 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA              1:06.34    1:04.50 B      
              31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)                                        
 21 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                1:03.51    1:04.64 B      
              31.02     1:04.64 (33.62)                                        
 22 Lo, Molly G               11 SSC-MA               1:06.62    1:04.79 B      
              30.92     1:04.79 (33.87)                                        
 23 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              1:09.60    1:04.99 B      
              30.97     1:04.99 (34.02)                                        
 24 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.63    1:05.50 B      
              32.16     1:05.50 (33.34)                                        
 25 Parker, Julia H           11 SSC-MA               1:06.67    1:05.57 B      
              31.17     1:05.57 (34.40)                                        
 26 Tinsley, Allison R        11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.26    1:05.74 B      
              31.67     1:05.74 (34.07)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              1:16.13    1:06.09 B      
              31.25     1:06.09 (34.84)                                        
 28 Amorim, Olivia M          11 PAAC-MA              1:08.24    1:06.21 B      
              31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)                                        
 29 Chidester, Cadence        11 BCY-MA               1:10.88    1:06.23 B      
              31.88     1:06.23 (34.35)                                        
 30 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:06.30 B      
              31.04     1:06.30 (35.26)                                        
 31 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.39 B      
              31.90     1:06.39 (34.49)                                        
 32 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA              1:07.94    1:06.40 B      
              31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)                                        
 33 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA              1:08.49    1:06.50 B      
              32.01     1:06.50 (34.49)                                        
 34 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                1:08.63    1:06.65 B      
              31.67     1:06.65 (34.98)                                        
 35 Schwelm, Addison R        11 SSC-MA               1:07.01    1:06.74 B      
              32.00     1:06.74 (34.74)                                        
 36 Johnson, Addie C          11 GMAC-MA              1:10.07    1:06.81 B      
              31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)                                        
 37 Hosley, Abrianna A        12 UN-MA                1:10.69    1:07.48 B      
              32.93     1:07.48 (34.55)                                        
 38 Merlo, Elizabeth T        12 BRY-MA               1:05.79    1:08.02 B      
              31.56     1:08.02 (36.46)                                        
 39 Foley, Elizabeth A        11 HAC-MA               1:08.57    1:08.08 B      
              32.74     1:08.08 (35.34)                                        
 40 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:07.47    1:09.57 B      
              13.21     1:09.57 (56.36)                                        
 41 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GMAC-MA              1:13.37    1:10.04 B      
              33.42     1:10.04 (36.62)                                        
 42 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              1:09.55    1:10.47 B      
              32.63     1:10.47 (37.84)                                        
 43 Kasbari, Leila A          12 CVAC-MA              1:09.28    1:10.91 B      
              33.12     1:10.91 (37.79)                                        
 44 Hayes, Frankie H          11 SSC-MA               1:15.19    1:11.06 B      
              33.83     1:11.06 (37.23)                                        
 45 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.17    1:11.28 B      
              33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)                                        
 46 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               1:17.27    1:12.51 B      
              35.93     1:12.51 (36.58)                                        
 47 Yeh, Leah                 11 CVAC-MA              1:14.21    1:12.53 B      
              34.30     1:12.53 (38.23)                                        
 48 Martinez, Maria V         12 BRY-MA               1:13.72    1:12.81 B      
              34.71     1:12.81 (38.10)                                        
 49 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA              1:12.71    1:13.37 B      
              34.71     1:13.37 (38.66)                                        
 50 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:13.68        
              34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)                                        
 51 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV              1:18.13    1:15.44        
              36.63     1:15.44 (38.81)                                        
 52 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     12 GMAC-MA              1:16.78    1:15.61        
              35.19     1:15.61 (40.42)                                        
 53 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     12 HAC-MA               1:16.14    1:16.57        
              34.99     1:16.57 (41.58)                                        
 54 Engle, Lydia M            11 NDCY-MA              1:19.43    1:17.56        
              37.08     1:17.56 (40.48)                                        
 55 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:18.03        
              36.03     1:18.03 (42.00)                                        
 56 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV              1:21.86    1:19.96        
              38.25     1:19.96 (41.71)                                        
 57 Schweyer, Sarah E         12 PAAC-MA              1:23.77    1:20.36        
              37.72     1:20.36 (42.64)                                        
 58 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.43        
              37.69     1:20.43 (42.74)                                        
 59 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               1:20.09    1:21.96        
              39.06     1:21.96 (42.90)                                        
 60 Foster, Sarah             11 CC-MA                1:25.94    1:23.99        
              39.78     1:23.99 (44.21)                                        
 61 Fredericks, Riley A       11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:28.87        
              40.71     1:28.87 (48.16)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.29  AAAA
                55.79  AAA
                58.29  AA
                59.99  JO20
              1:00.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Colby P          12 SSC-MA                 56.06      55.50 AAA    
              26.20       55.50 (29.30)                                        
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  58.65      56.98 AA     
              27.19       56.98 (29.79)                                        
  3 Huggins, Sam L            12 NLAC-MA                58.32      57.13 AA     
              27.41       57.13 (29.72)                                        
  4 Hughes, Jonathan D        12 UN-MA                1:01.17      57.78 AA     
              27.67       57.78 (30.11)                                        
  5 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA                57.86      58.05 AA     
              27.29       58.05 (30.76)                                        
  6 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                59.21      58.38 JO20   
              27.90       58.38 (30.48)                                        
  7 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                57.94      58.40 JO20   
              27.79       58.40 (30.61)                                        
  8 Braadt, Aiden R           12 PAAC-MA              1:01.14      58.58 JO20   
              28.35       58.58 (30.23)                                        
  9 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              1:00.91      59.39 JO20   
              28.73       59.39 (30.66)                                        
 10 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                58.45      59.64 JO20   
              28.36       59.64 (31.28)                                        
 11 Herman, Roman L           12 PAAC-MA              1:01.99    1:00.18 A      
              29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)                                        
 12 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:03.30    1:00.33 A      
              29.14     1:00.33 (31.19)                                        
 13 Strucko, Michael P        12 PAAC-MA              1:01.93    1:00.36 A      
              29.22     1:00.36 (31.14)                                        
 14 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:01.27    1:00.60 A      
              29.48     1:00.60 (31.12)                                        
 15 Mantash, Tyler S          11 SSC-MA               1:02.45    1:00.62 A      
              28.70     1:00.62 (31.92)                                        
 16 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:03.78    1:01.17 B      
              29.84     1:01.17 (31.33)                                        
 17 Ritchey, Oliver N         11 PAAC-MA              1:03.59    1:01.29 B      
              28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)                                        
 18 Tsakumis, Alex R          12 BRY-MA               1:03.61    1:02.12 B      
              29.46     1:02.12 (32.66)                                        
 19 Hearn, Mitch A            11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.87    1:02.68 B      
              30.72     1:02.68 (31.96)                                        
 20 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA              1:04.93    1:02.80 B      
              30.29     1:02.80 (32.51)                                        
 21 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:02.31    1:02.90 B      
              30.16     1:02.90 (32.74)                                        
 22 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              1:03.04    1:03.32 B      
              30.19     1:03.32 (33.13)                                        
 23 Wilkinson, Thomas K       12 Pheasant Run-MA      1:03.49    1:03.42 B      
              29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)                                        
 24 Anderson, Arijah P        11 BCY-MA               1:03.45    1:03.88 B      
              30.85     1:03.88 (33.03)                                        
 25 Anerino, Luca C           12 BRY-MA               1:07.43    1:04.46 B      
              30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)                                        
 26 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:03.78    1:04.60 B      
              29.92     1:04.60 (34.68)                                        
 27 Burk, Braeden C           12 BRY-MA               1:05.16    1:04.65 B      
              30.44     1:04.65 (34.21)                                        
 28 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:05.16    1:04.71 B      
              31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
 29 Gilmore, Reid K           12 EAC-MA               1:05.28    1:04.74 B      
              31.05     1:04.74 (33.69)                                        
 30 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              1:05.79    1:04.86 B      
              30.98     1:04.86 (33.88)                                        
 31 Baldino, Zac P            12 SSC-MA               1:06.74    1:04.91 B      
              32.07     1:04.91 (32.84)                                        
 32 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA              1:07.22    1:05.02 B      
              31.53     1:05.02 (33.49)                                        
 33 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:04.63    1:05.29 B      
              31.37     1:05.29 (33.92)                                        
 34 Shashaty, Nick M          12 FXFX-PV              1:01.79    1:05.31 B      
              30.88     1:05.31 (34.43)                                        
 35 Hanway, Timmy W           12 SSC-MA               1:09.32    1:06.23 B      
              31.97     1:06.23 (34.26)                                        
 36 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              1:05.85    1:07.08 B      
              31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)                                        
 37 Koslowski, Drew J         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.95    1:07.09 B      
              31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)                                        
 38 Thamasett, Michael G      12 FXFX-PV              1:08.85    1:07.10 B      
              31.97     1:07.10 (35.13)                                        
 39 Gamber, Ian J             12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.44    1:07.78 B      
              32.05     1:07.78 (35.73)                                        
 40 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:07.84    1:08.06 B      
              32.22     1:08.06 (35.84)                                        
 41 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA              1:09.40    1:08.08 B      
              32.35     1:08.08 (35.73)                                        
 42 King, Bryce G             11 PAAC-MA              1:09.49    1:08.23 B      
              33.38     1:08.23 (34.85)                                        
 43 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:08.25    1:08.45 B      
              32.71     1:08.45 (35.74)                                        
 44 Friday, Eric D            12 PAAC-MA              1:09.60    1:09.24 B      
              32.70     1:09.24 (36.54)                                        
 45 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:10.74    1:10.67 B      
              33.45     1:10.67 (37.22)                                        
 46 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:10.71 B      
              33.08     1:10.71 (37.63)                                        
 47 Metz, Ben K               11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:10.78 B      
              33.78     1:10.78 (37.00)                                        
 48 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:10.95 B      
              34.17     1:10.95 (36.78)                                        
 49 Sloan, Aidan R            12 NRG-MA               1:11.63    1:12.88        
              34.64     1:12.88 (38.24)                                        
 50 Fowler, Gus R             12 BRY-MA               1:15.94    1:13.55        
              34.88     1:13.55 (38.67)                                        
 51 McDonnell, Lorne P        12 BRY-MA               1:14.53    1:13.96        
              34.68     1:13.96 (39.28)                                        
 52 Kothari, Adi N            12 SSC-MA               1:15.02    1:14.65        
              36.06     1:14.65 (38.59)                                        
 53 Krieg, Theo J             11 SSC-MA               1:24.98    1:15.13        
              35.61     1:15.13 (39.52)                                        
 54 Sanders, Sascha I         12 CVAC-MA              1:23.99    1:15.58        
              35.77     1:15.58 (39.81)                                        
 55 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:16.83    1:15.63        
              35.76     1:15.63 (39.87)                                        
 56 Zinobile, Rowan A         11 NLAC-MA              1:24.58    1:20.26        
              39.00     1:20.26 (41.26)                                        
 57 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              1:19.90    1:20.64        
              37.89     1:20.64 (42.75)                                        
 58 Rojas, Eli C              11 PAAC-MA              1:23.55    1:20.95        
              36.19     1:20.95 (44.76)                                        
 59 Murray, Cohen F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.17    1:21.28        
              37.86     1:21.28 (43.42)                                        
 60 Clark, Luke B             11 UN-MA                1:24.21    1:22.46        
              36.97     1:22.46 (45.49)                                        
 61 Caines, Jack W            11 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:27.19        
              39.80     1:27.19 (47.39)                                        
 62 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:22.28    1:29.18        
              40.94     1:29.18 (48.24)                                        
 63 Wiest, Jacob A            11 SHIP-MA              1:38.00    1:31.59        
 64 Kaliher, Luke A           11 BRY-MA               1:50.95    1:54.67        
              55.25     1:54.67 (59.42)                                        
 65 Maansson, Henrik K        11 BRY-MA               1:49.41    1:57.62        
              54.49   1:57.62 (1:03.13)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  AAAA
              1:58.99  SR20
              2:00.39  AAA
              2:02.49  JO20
              2:05.79  AA
              2:11.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:06.88    1:57.78 SR20   
              26.85       56.86 (30.01)     1:28.11 (31.25)     1:57.78 (29.67)
  2 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:59.87    1:59.30 AAA    
              28.05       58.31 (30.26)     1:29.09 (30.78)     1:59.30 (30.21)
  3 Bair, Camryn N            13 NLAC-MA              2:01.83    2:00.22 AAA    
              27.53       57.83 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.07)     2:00.22 (31.32)
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           14 NLAC-MA              1:58.04    2:01.53 JO20   
              27.96       58.25 (30.29)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:01.53 (31.58)
  5 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:06.64    2:02.32 JO20   
              28.03       59.06 (31.03)     1:30.97 (31.91)     2:02.32 (31.35)
  6 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:00.50    2:02.50 AA     
              28.48       59.25 (30.77)     1:31.04 (31.79)     2:02.50 (31.46)
  7 Traub, Cece B             13 PAAC-MA              2:08.17    2:02.62 AA     
              28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)     1:31.85 (31.39)     2:02.62 (30.77)
  8 Camden, Madi N            13 PAAC-MA              2:04.85    2:03.37 AA     
              28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:31.64 (31.92)     2:03.37 (31.73)
  9 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               2:09.31    2:04.16 AA     
              28.64       59.86 (31.22)     1:32.05 (32.19)     2:04.16 (32.11)
 10 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:03.31    2:04.38 AA     
              28.69       59.97 (31.28)     1:32.68 (32.71)     2:04.38 (31.70)
 11 Kim, Minji                13 SSC-MA               2:12.47    2:06.01 A      
              29.33     1:01.12 (31.79)     1:33.51 (32.39)     2:06.01 (32.50)
 12 Krieg, Sylvia C           14 SSC-MA               2:08.63    2:07.26 A      
              29.62     1:01.72 (32.10)     1:34.52 (32.80)     2:07.26 (32.74)
 13 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               2:09.67    2:07.67 A      
              30.01     1:02.38 (32.37)     1:35.65 (33.27)     2:07.67 (32.02)
 14 Conway, Morgan H          13 EAC-MA               2:07.39    2:08.63 A      
              29.78     1:03.07 (33.29)     1:36.63 (33.56)     2:08.63 (32.00)
 15 Johnson, Elizabeth G      14 SCAY-MA              2:17.31    2:08.94 A      
              29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)     1:36.76 (33.78)     2:08.94 (32.18)
 16 Kaliher, Carlita          14 BRY-MA               2:08.08    2:09.27 A      
              30.46     1:03.49 (33.03)     1:36.81 (33.32)     2:09.27 (32.46)
 17 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       13 UN-MA                2:08.80    2:09.49 A      
              30.28     1:03.48 (33.20)     1:37.20 (33.72)     2:09.49 (32.29)
 18 Cappola, Ali G            13 SSC-MA               2:07.00    2:10.31 A      
              30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.22 (33.68)     2:10.31 (33.09)
 19 Packer, Katelyn E         14 NLAC-MA              2:15.36    2:10.96 A      
              30.29     1:03.22 (32.93)     1:37.29 (34.07)     2:10.96 (33.67)
 20 Magditch, Georgia E       13 PAAC-MA              2:18.39    2:11.43        
              30.15     1:03.31 (33.16)     1:37.35 (34.04)     2:11.43 (34.08)
 21 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               2:10.19    2:11.46        
              29.41     1:02.45 (33.04)     1:37.48 (35.03)     2:11.46 (33.98)
 22 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              2:16.95    2:14.71        
              32.04     1:06.90 (34.86)     1:40.91 (34.01)     2:14.71 (33.80)
 23 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                2:12.92    2:15.39        
              31.14     1:05.42 (34.28)     1:41.04 (35.62)     2:15.39 (34.35)
 24 Raifsnider, Megan S       14 UN-MA                2:16.94    2:15.43        
              31.03     1:05.17 (34.14)     1:40.90 (35.73)     2:15.43 (34.53)
 25 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              2:21.30    2:16.44        
              30.96     1:05.16 (34.20)     1:41.28 (36.12)     2:16.44 (35.16)
 26 Klonsky, Isabella E       14 FXFX-PV              2:15.05    2:16.91        
              29.97     1:04.66 (34.69)     1:41.23 (36.57)     2:16.91 (35.68)
 27 Brownstead, Kelly A       13 NLAC-MA              2:15.49    2:16.93        
              30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:42.14 (36.06)     2:16.93 (34.79)
 28 Fleischaker, Sada S       13 PAAC-MA              2:19.72    2:18.19        
              32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)     1:43.61 (35.85)     2:18.19 (34.58)
 29 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              2:19.88    2:18.34        
              31.83     1:07.48 (35.65)     1:44.84 (37.36)     2:18.34 (33.50)
 30 Browne, Kaitlin H         13 SSC-MA               2:20.80    2:18.38        
              32.06     1:07.30 (35.24)     1:43.69 (36.39)     2:18.38 (34.69)
 31 Ludwick, Sadie L          14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.04    2:18.54        
              31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)     1:43.21 (36.44)     2:18.54 (35.33)
 32 Bice, Ella                13 BCY-MA               2:20.27    2:18.59        
              31.88     1:08.42 (36.54)     1:44.33 (35.91)     2:18.59 (34.26)
 33 Fegan, Hailey             14 CC-MA                2:18.08    2:19.00        
              32.07     1:07.38 (35.31)   2:19.00 (1:11.62)                    
 34 Oswald, Laney R           13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:19.54        
              31.76     1:08.23 (36.47)     1:45.27 (37.04)     2:19.54 (34.27)
 35 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               2:23.04    2:19.55        
              32.25     1:07.74 (35.49)     1:44.92 (37.18)     2:19.55 (34.63)
 36 Hendrickson, Lily J       13 SSC-MA               2:16.48    2:19.98        
              30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)     1:44.92 (38.32)     2:19.98 (35.06)
 37 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                2:18.42    2:19.99        
              32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)     1:44.09 (36.82)     2:19.99 (35.90)
 38 Caines, Maura E           14 FXFX-PV              2:25.53    2:22.28        
              34.26     1:11.10 (36.84)     1:48.31 (37.21)     2:22.28 (33.97)
 39 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              2:30.24    2:22.36        
              32.55     1:09.80 (37.25)     1:46.99 (37.19)     2:22.36 (35.37)
 40 Friedlander, Emma T       13 GMAC-MA              2:20.45    2:23.78        
              31.86     1:08.41 (36.55)     1:46.42 (38.01)     2:23.78 (37.36)
 41 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                2:29.02    2:24.41        
              33.84     1:11.82 (37.98)     1:49.97 (38.15)     2:24.41 (34.44)
 42 Sawser, Sophia K          14 FXFX-PV              2:27.29    2:25.51        
              32.99     1:10.54 (37.55)     1:49.42 (38.88)     2:25.51 (36.09)
 43 Maansson, Anna            13 BRY-MA               2:27.62    2:25.62        
              32.49     1:09.38 (36.89)     1:47.64 (38.26)     2:25.62 (37.98)
 44 Cronin, Tessa M           13 EAC-MA               2:21.77    2:26.55        
              33.22     1:10.24 (37.02)     1:49.30 (39.06)     2:26.55 (37.25)
 45 Mead, Madelyn E           13 BRY-MA               2:36.28    2:26.61        
              31.85     1:07.33 (35.48)     1:46.64 (39.31)     2:26.61 (39.97)
 46 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA              2:33.46    2:30.23        
              34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)     1:52.44 (39.98)     2:30.23 (37.79)
 47 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              2:27.73    2:33.96        
              34.03     1:13.17 (39.14)     1:53.90 (40.73)     2:33.96 (40.06)
 48 Stoudt, Mackenzie         13 MUHL-MA              2:38.81    2:37.65        
              34.91     1:16.25 (41.34)     1:58.78 (42.53)     2:37.65 (38.87)
 49 Murphy, Katie R           13 UN-MA                2:44.39    2:45.71        
              35.04     1:16.64 (41.60)     2:01.49 (44.85)     2:45.71 (44.22)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:47.29  AAAA
              1:48.99  SR20
              1:52.39  AAA
              1:56.29  JO20
              1:57.49  AA
              2:02.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          14 UN-MA                1:50.78    1:50.49 AAA    
              26.00       54.39 (28.39)     1:22.78 (28.39)     1:50.49 (27.71)
  2 Wang, Jake                13 SSC-MA               1:52.57    1:50.79 AAA    
              25.78       53.60 (27.82)     1:22.80 (29.20)     1:50.79 (27.99)
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               1:54.98    1:52.60 JO20   
              26.16       54.53 (28.37)     1:23.10 (28.57)     1:52.60 (29.50)
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:52.31    1:53.79 JO20   
              26.38       55.14 (28.76)     1:24.54 (29.40)     1:53.79 (29.25)
  5 Oswald, Zack M            13 SSC-MA               2:02.14    1:57.06 AA     
              27.03       57.68 (30.65)     1:27.85 (30.17)     1:57.06 (29.21)
  6 Whitaker, Brock H         14 SSC-MA               2:03.91    1:59.37 A      
               4.97       27.58 (22.61)       58.77 (31.19)   1:59.37 (1:00.60)
  7 Yeniay, Can               13 SSC-MA               1:58.39    1:59.54 A      
              27.47       57.74 (30.27)     1:29.07 (31.33)     1:59.54 (30.47)
  8 Taylor, James W           13 PAAC-MA              2:02.45    2:02.05 A      
              28.36       57.96 (29.60)     1:30.21 (32.25)     2:02.05 (31.84)
  9 Krebs, Noah J             14 BCY-MA               2:07.31    2:04.67        
               3.96       28.42 (24.46)     1:00.79 (32.37)   2:04.67 (1:03.88)
 10 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     14 PAAC-MA              2:01.74    2:05.25        
              29.28     1:00.63 (31.35)     1:33.10 (32.47)     2:05.25 (32.15)
 11 Newton, Jerrion           14 MUHL-MA                   NT    2:06.48        
              27.34       59.86 (32.52)     1:34.10 (34.24)     2:06.48 (32.38)
 12 Shifflett, Gavin A        13 SSC-MA               2:06.76    2:07.33        
              10.01       29.79 (19.78)     1:01.82 (32.03)   2:07.33 (1:05.51)
 13 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              2:03.97    2:07.87        
 14 King, Brady C             13 PAAC-MA              2:07.61    2:08.10        
              29.65     1:02.04 (32.39)     1:35.55 (33.51)     2:08.10 (32.55)
 15 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               1:59.83    2:08.28        
              28.14     1:00.61 (32.47)     1:34.50 (33.89)     2:08.28 (33.78)
 16 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              2:10.86    2:08.63        
              29.19     1:02.39 (33.20)     1:35.76 (33.37)     2:08.63 (32.87)
 17 Lehman, Zack C            14 PAAC-MA              2:07.53    2:09.97        
 18 Franke, Ryan M            14 PAAC-MA              2:05.95    2:10.08        
              29.90     1:03.81 (33.91)     1:37.43 (33.62)     2:10.08 (32.65)
 19 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:11.10    2:11.30        
              30.19     1:04.05 (33.86)     1:38.46 (34.41)     2:11.30 (32.84)
 20 Gonzalez, Matthew         14 NRG-MA               2:15.60    2:11.85        
              30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)     1:38.17 (34.60)     2:11.85 (33.68)
 21 Drummond, Liam R          13 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:14.43        
              28.44     1:04.24 (35.80)     1:39.90 (35.66)     2:14.43 (34.53)
 22 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GMAC-MA              2:19.06    2:16.34        
              30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)     1:40.72 (36.32)     2:16.34 (35.62)
 23 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               2:26.35    2:20.06        
              31.91     1:07.91 (36.00)     1:45.28 (37.37)     2:20.06 (34.78)
 24 Holleran, Alex D          14 BRY-MA               2:26.78    2:20.35        
              30.81     1:06.42 (35.61)     1:44.48 (38.06)     2:20.35 (35.87)
 25 Block, Brandon G          13 SSC-MA               2:30.03    2:20.88        
              33.49     1:09.96 (36.47)     1:46.48 (36.52)     2:20.88 (34.40)
 26 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              2:20.57    2:22.15        
              31.12     1:07.84 (36.72)     1:45.55 (37.71)     2:22.15 (36.60)
 27 Rafter, Justin T          14 NRG-MA               2:30.24    2:24.24        
              31.51     1:07.71 (36.20)     1:47.39 (39.68)     2:24.24 (36.85)
 28 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              2:23.38    2:25.13        
            1:09.12     1:47.88 (38.76)     2:25.13 (37.25)                    
 29 Flickinger, Garrett R     13 NLAC-MA              2:24.33    2:27.19        
              32.07     1:09.56 (37.49)     1:49.68 (40.12)     2:27.19 (37.51)
 30 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              2:39.51    2:28.24        
              34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:50.02 (38.49)     2:28.24 (38.22)
 31 Douglass, Brody G         13 KA-MA                2:32.64    2:28.45        
              33.81     1:11.95 (38.14)     1:51.71 (39.76)     2:28.45 (36.74)
 32 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              2:23.88    2:31.33        
              32.19     1:11.22 (39.03)     1:52.76 (41.54)     2:31.33 (38.57)
 33 Bell, Michael S           14 FXFX-PV              2:35.88    2:39.89        
              36.32     1:16.81 (40.49)     1:59.74 (42.93)     2:39.89 (40.15)
 34 Lund, Matt J              13 SSC-MA               2:57.93    2:41.61        
              35.44     1:16.99 (41.55)     2:00.79 (43.80)     2:41.61 (40.82)
 35 Svetz, Joseph W           13 PAAC-MA              2:46.22    2:42.30        
              36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)     2:01.84 (43.60)     2:42.30 (40.46)
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.79  AAAA
              2:37.39  AAA
              2:45.09  AA
              2:52.69  A
              2:53.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA                    NT    2:49.22 A      
              37.68     1:20.13 (42.45)     2:10.49 (50.36)     2:49.22 (38.73)
  2 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UN-MA                2:51.60    2:53.96 JO20   
              39.52     1:24.73 (45.21)     2:14.74 (50.01)     2:53.96 (39.22)
  3 Whitney, Caroline G       10 SSC-MA               3:04.87    2:56.27        
              40.48     1:27.61 (47.13)     2:17.92 (50.31)     2:56.27 (38.35)
  4 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA               3:12.24    2:57.84        
              38.12     1:24.38 (46.26)     2:19.31 (54.93)     2:57.84 (38.53)
  5 Smith, Sophie S           10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:03.86        
              42.43     1:31.26 (48.83)     2:22.94 (51.68)     3:03.86 (40.92)
  6 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:05.70        
              38.70     1:23.30 (44.60)     2:22.25 (58.95)     3:05.70 (43.45)
  7 Stubblebine, Lilylan L     9 UN-MA                3:33.14    3:17.99        
              41.83     1:32.88 (51.05)   2:34.29 (1:01.41)     3:17.99 (43.70)
  8 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:31.38    3:18.29        
              45.79     1:37.47 (51.68)     2:35.72 (58.25)     3:18.29 (42.57)
  9 Cronin, Jordyn C           9 EAC-MA                    NT    3:18.79        
              45.76     1:35.35 (49.59)     2:32.78 (57.43)     3:18.79 (46.01)
 10 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              3:13.08    3:19.70        
              41.54     1:31.33 (49.79)   2:35.63 (1:04.30)     3:19.70 (44.07)
 11 Foley, Lily E             10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:19.80        
              44.89     1:33.52 (48.63)   2:35.04 (1:01.52)     3:19.80 (44.76)
 12 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:21.51        
                            1:33.05 ( )   2:35.15 (1:02.10)     3:21.51 (46.36)
 13 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA               3:40.72    3:22.85        
              45.26     1:36.37 (51.11)     2:35.70 (59.33)     3:22.85 (47.15)
 14 Tewksbury, Victoria E      9 PAAC-MA              3:22.86    3:28.69        
              49.33     1:42.15 (52.82)   3:28.69 (1:46.54)                    
 15 Fresconi, Ella M           9 BRY-MA                    NT    3:33.06        
              49.22     1:44.16 (54.94)   3:33.06 (1:48.90)                    
 16 Rojas, Norah J             9 PAAC-MA              3:56.84    3:36.87        
                            1:41.53 ( )   2:45.83 (1:04.30)     3:36.87 (51.04)
 17 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA              3:49.02    3:37.96        
              53.69     1:50.30 (56.61)   2:52.73 (1:02.43)     3:37.96 (45.23)
 18 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UN-MA                     NT    3:41.79        
              50.24     1:44.74 (54.50)   2:52.13 (1:07.39)     3:41.79 (49.66)
 19 Dare, Reagan A            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:51.09        
              58.76     1:57.05 (58.29)   3:51.09 (1:54.04)                    
 20 Soehnlen, Alyssa D         9 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:54.97        
              53.41   1:54.04 (1:00.63)   3:02.65 (1:08.61)     3:54.97 (52.32)
 -- Kraft, Clara R            10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              48.86     1:42.68 (53.82)   2:52.28 (1:09.60)          DQ (52.26)
 -- Dare, Harper E             9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:02.32   2:04.22 (1:01.90)        DQ (2:05.43)                    
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              53.24     1:48.35 (55.11)   2:57.24 (1:08.89)          DQ (51.06)
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.69  AAAA
              2:36.19  AAA
              2:43.59  AA
              2:50.99  A
              2:54.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J            10 NLAC-MA              2:41.31    2:45.47 A      
              35.85     1:19.00 (43.15)     2:07.93 (48.93)     2:45.47 (37.54)
  2 Gu, Ray                    9 SSC-MA                    NT    2:50.22 A      
              37.25     1:18.72 (41.47)     2:11.26 (52.54)     2:50.22 (38.96)
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.18    2:52.75 JO20   
              39.68     1:22.13 (42.45)     2:14.68 (52.55)     2:52.75 (38.07)
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                3:02.44    2:54.96 JO20   
              37.49     1:20.56 (43.07)     2:13.31 (52.75)     2:54.96 (41.65)
  5 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA              2:59.14    2:56.34        
              38.33     1:23.49 (45.16)     2:16.68 (53.19)     2:56.34 (39.66)
  6 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:14.97        
              41.90     1:31.31 (49.41)   2:31.56 (1:00.25)     3:14.97 (43.41)
  7 Zaher, Mohamed G          10 PAAC-MA              3:31.67    3:17.74        
              44.00     1:32.97 (48.97)   2:32.98 (1:00.01)     3:17.74 (44.76)
  8 Sloan, Liam F             10 NRG-MA               3:20.62    3:17.83        
              44.11     1:35.73 (51.62)     2:34.51 (58.78)     3:17.83 (43.32)
  9 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              3:23.77    3:23.15        
              52.43     1:43.49 (51.06)     2:37.62 (54.13)     3:23.15 (45.53)
 10 Huggins, Adam A            9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:32.11        
              49.55     1:42.17 (52.62)   2:45.64 (1:03.47)     3:32.11 (46.47)
 11 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA              3:27.42    3:32.91        
              48.13     1:42.48 (54.35)   2:47.82 (1:05.34)     3:32.91 (45.09)
 -- Hallquist, Kieran M        9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
              58.47   2:01.31 (1:02.84)   3:06.12 (1:04.81)          DQ (56.48)
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strucko, Lydia G          10 PAAC-MA              1:12.04    1:09.84 JO20   
              33.85     1:09.84 (35.99)                                        
  2 Gardener, Mia F           10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:19.89 JO20   
              39.67     1:19.89 (40.22)                                        
  3 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA               1:20.18    1:20.79 JO20   
              39.65     1:20.79 (41.14)                                        
  4 Fleischaker, Mazie R       9 PAAC-MA              1:23.22    1:20.95 JO20   
              39.10     1:20.95 (41.85)                                        
  5 Doyne, Camryn             10 MUHL-MA              1:37.63    1:21.72        
              39.81     1:21.72 (41.91)                                        
  6 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA               1:25.59    1:22.41        
              40.81     1:22.41 (41.60)                                        
  7 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA              1:22.09    1:22.61        
              39.95     1:22.61 (42.66)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA               1:23.89    1:22.87        
              40.57     1:22.87 (42.30)                                        
  9 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA               1:25.14    1:24.08        
              41.33     1:24.08 (42.75)                                        
 10 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UN-MA                1:22.70    1:24.15        
              42.00     1:24.15 (42.15)                                        
 11 Whitney, Caroline G       10 SSC-MA               1:29.53    1:24.39        
              41.88     1:24.39 (42.51)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Olivia L         10 PAAC-MA              1:26.28    1:26.36        
              41.54     1:26.36 (44.82)                                        
 13 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:26.99    1:26.67        
              43.01     1:26.67 (43.66)                                        
 14 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                1:27.70    1:26.70        
              42.55     1:26.70 (44.15)                                        
 15 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA               1:30.97    1:27.07        
              42.75     1:27.07 (44.32)                                        
 16 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                1:31.60    1:27.70        
              42.73     1:27.70 (44.97)                                        
 17 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA               1:30.61    1:28.33        
              43.06     1:28.33 (45.27)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Morgan C        10 PAAC-MA              1:30.87    1:28.76        
              43.75     1:28.76 (45.01)                                        
 19 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA              1:29.46    1:28.84        
              43.91     1:28.84 (44.93)                                        
 20 Foley, Lily E             10 HAC-MA               1:30.74    1:29.99        
              44.18     1:29.99 (45.81)                                        
 21 McAllister, Samira E      10 NRG-MA               1:35.06    1:30.37        
              42.49     1:30.37 (47.88)                                        
 22 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                1:27.13    1:31.21        
              44.49     1:31.21 (46.72)                                        
 23 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:33.03    1:31.71        
              44.45     1:31.71 (47.26)                                        
 24 Rojas, Norah J             9 PAAC-MA              1:41.54    1:33.62        
              44.54     1:33.62 (49.08)                                        
 25 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:33.66        
              46.95     1:33.66 (46.71)                                        
 26 Simpkins, Kate F          10 SSC-MA               1:40.36    1:36.00        
 27 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA               1:44.48    1:36.04        
              47.47     1:36.04 (48.57)                                        
 28 Eruslanova, Liza           9 SSC-MA               1:46.47    1:37.18        
              45.53     1:37.18 (51.65)                                        
 29 Pierson, Maya H           10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:40.52        
 30 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                1:47.90    1:41.08        
 31 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA              1:38.27    1:42.82        
 32 Tewksbury, Victoria E      9 PAAC-MA              2:01.55    1:44.72        
 33 Raifsnider, Hannah M       9 UN-MA                1:48.09    1:45.21        
 34 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UN-MA                1:49.54    1:46.51        
              51.45     1:46.51 (55.06)                                        
 35 Kraft, Clara R            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:51.21        
              52.18     1:51.21 (59.03)                                        
 36 Soehnlen, Alyssa D         9 PAAC-MA              1:58.17    1:54.37        
              56.76     1:54.37 (57.61)                                        
 -- Brisk, Maggie M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
              49.24          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         9 NLAC-MA              1:46.64         DQ        
      Other
 -- Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:19.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              39.35          DQ (40.83)                                        
 -- Kissling, Abigail M        9 GMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Other
              39.87          DQ (45.31)                                        
 -- Erhard, Holden E          10 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              42.84          DQ (44.70)                                        
 -- Salvatore, Peyton E       10 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Other
              46.30          DQ (50.10)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:15.82    1:14.33 JO20   
              36.35     1:14.33 (37.98)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ezriah           9 BCY-MA                    NT    1:16.12 JO20   
              35.95     1:16.12 (40.17)                                        
  3 Johnson, Caden D          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:17.06 JO20   
              37.39     1:17.06 (39.67)                                        
  4 Koehle, Evan J            10 NLAC-MA              1:15.96    1:17.63 JO20   
              36.66     1:17.63 (40.97)                                        
  5 Andersen, Luke H          10 SSC-MA               1:27.53    1:21.20        
  6 Laurore, Max H            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.30    1:21.23        
              39.42     1:21.23 (41.81)                                        
  7 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                1:23.15    1:21.62        
              40.93     1:21.62 (40.69)                                        
  8 Amorim, Caeden C          10 PAAC-MA              1:23.53    1:22.47        
              39.93     1:22.47 (42.54)                                        
  9 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:31.34    1:26.20        
              42.63     1:26.20 (43.57)                                        
 10 Sulman, Erik T            10 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.66        
              42.62     1:26.66 (44.04)                                        
 11 Turner, Brady R           10 SSC-MA               1:25.51    1:26.84        
              41.23     1:26.84 (45.61)                                        
 12 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:28.08        
              42.21     1:28.08 (45.87)                                        
 13 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   9 SSC-MA               1:34.98    1:30.70        
              43.70     1:30.70 (47.00)                                        
 14 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA               1:34.38    1:31.17        
              43.90     1:31.17 (47.27)                                        
 15 Solomon, Liam J           10 PAAC-MA              1:32.36    1:31.84        
 16 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:35.42    1:33.53        
              45.61     1:33.53 (47.92)                                        
 17 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA              1:37.74    1:34.43        
              45.94     1:34.43 (48.49)                                        
 18 Luo, James H               9 SSC-MA               1:32.86    1:34.63        
              46.77     1:34.63 (47.86)                                        
 19 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:35.86        
              47.04     1:35.86 (48.82)                                        
 20 Laskowski, Marshall D      9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:36.39        
              46.87     1:36.39 (49.52)                                        
 21 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              1:46.00    1:38.65        
              48.85     1:38.65 (49.80)                                        
 22 Yeniay, Alp                9 SSC-MA               1:42.85    1:38.78        
              47.31     1:38.78 (51.47)                                        
 23 Sloan, Liam F             10 NRG-MA               1:36.23    1:39.04        
              48.81     1:39.04 (50.23)                                        
 24 Huggins, Adam A            9 NLAC-MA              1:39.50    1:40.31        
              49.14     1:40.31 (51.17)                                        
 25 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA              1:47.25    1:44.14        
              49.54     1:44.14 (54.60)                                        
 26 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.24        
              48.92     1:44.24 (55.32)                                        
 27 Hallquist, Kieran M        9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:50.98        
 28 Kalandaria, Luka J        10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:55.85        
              57.47     1:55.85 (58.38)                                        
 -- Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Wynnleigh B       9 MUHL-MA                40.11      39.41 JO20   
  2 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UN-MA                  39.79      39.62 JO20   
  3 Whitney, Caroline G       10 SSC-MA                 40.09      40.32 JO20   
  3 Strucko, Lydia G          10 PAAC-MA                41.60      40.32 JO20   
  5 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  43.66      41.36 JO20   
  6 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.31 JO20   
  7 Gardener, Mia F           10 SSC-MA                 45.14      42.93        
  8 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA                44.22      43.63        
  9 Kilyk, Miranda            10 MUHL-MA                43.99      44.11        
 10 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                45.38      44.28        
 11 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA                 47.73      44.65        
 12 Doyne, Camryn             10 MUHL-MA                49.89      44.80        
 13 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                47.23      44.97        
 14 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.23        
 15 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  46.31      45.25        
 15 Fresconi, Ella M           9 BRY-MA                 45.12      45.25        
 17 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                 47.21      45.31        
 18 Fleischaker, Mazie R       9 PAAC-MA                48.00      46.05        
 19 Wozniak, Olivia L         10 PAAC-MA                46.13      46.07        
 20 Cronin, Jordyn C           9 EAC-MA                 48.57      46.11        
 21 Buhrman, Ava L             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.00      46.23        
 22 Stubblebine, Lilylan L     9 UN-MA                  49.51      46.39        
 23 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA                 49.55      46.58        
 24 Salvatore, Peyton E       10 BRY-MA                    NT      46.72        
 25 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        50.93      46.78        
 26 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA                47.49      47.52        
 27 Hartigan, Morgan C        10 PAAC-MA                51.16      47.65        
 28 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA                 47.47      47.71        
 29 Pierson, Maya H           10 BRY-MA                 48.14      48.06        
 30 Heap, Heidi C              9 SSC-MA                 46.74      48.10        
 31 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                47.23      48.17        
 32 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  48.47      48.30        
 33 Laws, Nadine M             9 CVAC-MA                49.65      49.14        
 34 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA                 49.96      49.20        
 35 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA                 53.66      50.16        
 36 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  51.67      50.35        
 37 McAllister, Samira E      10 NRG-MA                 56.14      50.40        
 38 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 52.91      51.03        
 39 Dare, Reagan A            10 NLAC-MA                49.48      51.28        
 40 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                49.00      51.71        
 41 Eruslanova, Liza           9 SSC-MA                 51.22      51.91        
 42 Deveney, Brynn K           9 UN-MA                  53.49      51.93        
 43 Tewksbury, Victoria E      9 PAAC-MA                50.72      52.08        
 44 Rojas, Norah J             9 PAAC-MA                57.36      52.27        
 45 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                54.60      53.98        
 46 Foley, Lily E             10 HAC-MA                 57.26      54.31        
 47 Shaud, Audrey A            9 SSC-MA                 58.84      54.70        
 48 Dare, Harper E             9 NLAC-MA                52.73      54.80        
 49 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                56.17      55.00        
 50 Brisk, Maggie M           10 NLAC-MA              1:01.24      55.33        
 51 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UN-MA                  56.60      57.13        
 52 Warfel, Emma K            10 BRY-MA               1:00.37      57.23        
 53 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                1:00.19      57.52        
 54 Simpkins, Kate F          10 SSC-MA                 57.78      57.55        
 55 Kraft, Clara R            10 NLAC-MA                56.39      58.34        
 56 Raifsnider, Hannah M       9 UN-MA                  58.79      59.08        
 57 Huggins, Natalie V         9 NLAC-MA                58.70    1:01.04        
 58 Soehnlen, Alyssa D         9 PAAC-MA              1:03.50    1:01.24        
 59 Wiest, Sarah M             9 SHIP-MA              1:14.06    1:06.55        
 60 Thamasett, Elizabeth M    10 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:15.53        
 -- Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                 47.29         DQ        
      False start
 -- Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                52.49         DQ        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 37.54      38.87 JO20   
  2 Koehle, Evan J            10 NLAC-MA                40.27      39.61 JO20   
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        40.80      41.54 JO20   
  4 Gu, Ray                    9 SSC-MA                 44.67      44.09        
  5 Amorim, Caeden C          10 PAAC-MA                44.35      44.13        
  6 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                44.49      44.17        
  7 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                  47.26      44.30        
  8 Solomon, Liam J           10 PAAC-MA                46.59      45.08        
  9 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 46.22      45.32        
 10 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                44.09      45.42        
 11 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                51.50      45.80        
 12 Luo, James H               9 SSC-MA                 47.29      47.41        
 13 Turner, Brady R           10 SSC-MA                 46.14      47.70        
 14 Sweeney, Nathan J         10 LPAC-MA                47.90      47.96        
 15 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA                49.86      48.18        
 16 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                47.40      48.26        
 17 Sloan, Liam F             10 NRG-MA                 49.24      48.63        
 18 Huggins, Adam A            9 NLAC-MA                49.30      50.00        
 19 Zaher, Mohamed G          10 PAAC-MA                50.63      50.03        
 20 Creech, Brady J            9 FXFX-PV                53.53      51.77        
 21 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                51.73      51.82        
 22 Yeniay, Alp                9 SSC-MA                 55.77      54.10        
 23 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                53.30      54.11        
 24 Laskowski, Marshall D      9 NLAC-MA                54.38      55.30        
 25 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.86      55.34        
 26 Kalandaria, Luka J        10 NLAC-MA                55.86      56.47        
 27 McDonnell, Cael P         10 BRY-MA               1:03.13      59.51        
 -- LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA               1:14.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hallquist, Kieran M        9 NLAC-MA              1:03.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strucko, Lydia G          10 PAAC-MA              1:08.70    1:05.78 JO20   
              32.14     1:05.78 (33.64)                                        
  2 Gardener, Mia F           10 SSC-MA               1:13.05    1:09.97 JO20   
              33.42     1:09.97 (36.55)                                        
  3 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA               1:12.16    1:10.11        
              34.11     1:10.11 (36.00)                                        
  4 Kissling, Abigail M        9 GMAC-MA              1:12.86    1:10.44        
              33.49     1:10.44 (36.95)                                        
  5 Whitney, Caroline G       10 SSC-MA               1:11.57    1:10.52        
              33.75     1:10.52 (36.77)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Olivia L         10 PAAC-MA              1:15.40    1:10.66        
              32.91     1:10.66 (37.75)                                        
  7 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:11.99    1:11.20        
              32.83     1:11.20 (38.37)                                        
  8 Erhard, Holden E          10 CVAC-MA              1:12.33    1:11.29        
              33.75     1:11.29 (37.54)                                        
  9 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UN-MA                1:13.37    1:13.02        
              34.79     1:13.02 (38.23)                                        
 10 Buhrman, Ava L             9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.17    1:13.66        
              33.80     1:13.66 (39.86)                                        
 11 Doyne, Camryn             10 MUHL-MA              1:29.55    1:15.32        
              36.70     1:15.32 (38.62)                                        
 12 Stubblebine, Lilylan L     9 UN-MA                1:30.54    1:15.90        
              36.50     1:15.90 (39.40)                                        
 13 Kilyk, Miranda            10 MUHL-MA              1:17.19    1:16.03        
              37.67     1:16.03 (38.36)                                        
 14 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:14.90    1:16.14        
              35.17     1:16.14 (40.97)                                        
 15 Hartigan, Morgan C        10 PAAC-MA              1:21.50    1:16.37        
              36.79     1:16.37 (39.58)                                        
 16 Kearney, Wynnleigh B       9 MUHL-MA              1:14.25    1:16.52        
              36.24     1:16.52 (40.28)                                        
 17 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA              1:17.07    1:16.86        
              36.34     1:16.86 (40.52)                                        
 18 Smith, Sophie S           10 SSC-MA               1:18.14    1:16.91        
              35.58     1:16.91 (41.33)                                        
 19 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                1:18.54    1:17.14        
              37.56     1:17.14 (39.58)                                        
 20 Fleischaker, Mazie R       9 PAAC-MA              1:17.79    1:17.27        
              36.99     1:17.27 (40.28)                                        
 21 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA               1:16.80    1:17.73        
              38.47     1:17.73 (39.26)                                        
 22 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                1:18.93    1:17.77        
              37.25     1:17.77 (40.52)                                        
 23 Dougherty, Sarah R        10 EAC-MA               1:20.32    1:19.85        
              37.26     1:19.85 (42.59)                                        
 24 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:14.32    1:20.40        
              38.38     1:20.40 (42.02)                                        
 25 Warfel, Emma K            10 BRY-MA               1:22.82    1:20.53        
              38.49     1:20.53 (42.04)                                        
 26 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA              1:35.15    1:21.74        
              39.95     1:21.74 (41.79)                                        
 27 Pierson, Maya H           10 BRY-MA               1:24.58    1:21.95        
              40.37     1:21.95 (41.58)                                        
 28 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA               1:20.53    1:23.30        
              39.09     1:23.30 (44.21)                                        
 29 McAllister, Samira E      10 NRG-MA               1:29.11    1:23.36        
              39.08     1:23.36 (44.28)                                        
 30 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                1:25.92    1:23.38        
              38.91     1:23.38 (44.47)                                        
 31 Salvatore, Peyton E       10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:23.63        
              39.10     1:23.63 (44.53)                                        
 32 Cronin, Jordyn C           9 EAC-MA               1:22.95    1:24.63        
              40.68     1:24.63 (43.95)                                        
 33 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA              1:23.46    1:25.61        
              40.30     1:25.61 (45.31)                                        
 34 Brisk, Maggie M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:25.83        
              40.90     1:25.83 (44.93)                                        
 35 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA               1:31.12    1:26.16        
              39.95     1:26.16 (46.21)                                        
 36 Foley, Lily E             10 HAC-MA               1:20.96    1:27.63        
              41.28     1:27.63 (46.35)                                        
 37 Rojas, Norah J             9 PAAC-MA              1:39.46    1:28.05        
              39.51     1:28.05 (48.54)                                        
 38 Deveney, Brynn K           9 UN-MA                1:27.13    1:29.18        
              41.68     1:29.18 (47.50)                                        
 39 Tewksbury, Victoria E      9 PAAC-MA              1:29.21    1:29.33        
              42.34     1:29.33 (46.99)                                        
 40 Shaud, Audrey A            9 SSC-MA               1:32.99    1:29.64        
              43.09     1:29.64 (46.55)                                        
 41 Simpkins, Kate F          10 SSC-MA               1:34.08    1:30.17        
              42.95     1:30.17 (47.22)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                1:29.10    1:30.25        
              42.91     1:30.25 (47.34)                                        
 43 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA              1:30.46    1:30.37        
              42.58     1:30.37 (47.79)                                        
 44 Thamasett, Elizabeth M    10 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:34.73        
              45.56     1:34.73 (49.17)                                        
 45 Eruslanova, Liza           9 SSC-MA               1:41.86    1:35.27        
              43.92     1:35.27 (51.35)                                        
 46 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                1:35.02    1:35.36        
 47 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UN-MA                1:33.46    1:36.32        
              44.38     1:36.32 (51.94)                                        
 48 Raifsnider, Hannah M       9 UN-MA                1:37.04    1:36.40        
              44.40     1:36.40 (52.00)                                        
 49 Kraft, Clara R            10 NLAC-MA              1:32.47    1:38.40        
 50 Huggins, Natalie V         9 NLAC-MA              1:35.04    1:39.17        
              47.66     1:39.17 (51.51)                                        
 51 Soehnlen, Alyssa D         9 PAAC-MA              1:46.95    1:41.28        
              48.08     1:41.28 (53.20)                                        
 52 Dare, Reagan A            10 NLAC-MA              1:35.22    1:42.85        
 53 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:45.10        
              48.77     1:45.10 (56.33)                                        
 54 Dare, Harper E             9 NLAC-MA              1:54.16    1:54.43        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:03.53    1:04.84 JO20   
              30.79     1:04.84 (34.05)                                        
  2 Koehle, Evan J            10 NLAC-MA              1:08.56    1:07.61 JO20   
              31.62     1:07.61 (35.99)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.16    1:08.92 JO20   
              33.08     1:08.92 (35.84)                                        
  4 Sulman, Erik T            10 UN-MA                1:09.25    1:09.89 JO20   
              33.76     1:09.89 (36.13)                                        
  5 Turner, Brady R           10 SSC-MA               1:15.16    1:10.02        
              32.99     1:10.02 (37.03)                                        
  6 Johnson, Caden D          10 CVAC-MA              1:13.98    1:10.35        
              33.34     1:10.35 (37.01)                                        
  7 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA              1:14.12    1:10.66        
              33.60     1:10.66 (37.06)                                        
  8 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA              1:10.09    1:10.72        
              33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)                                        
  9 Gu, Ray                    9 SSC-MA               1:10.33    1:11.08        
              34.05     1:11.08 (37.03)                                        
 10 Laurore, Max H            10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.86    1:11.12        
 11 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                1:15.51    1:12.78        
              34.64     1:12.78 (38.14)                                        
 12 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA              1:14.91    1:14.37        
              36.15     1:14.37 (38.22)                                        
 13 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:11.73    1:15.43        
              35.75     1:15.43 (39.68)                                        
 14 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA              1:23.09    1:16.59        
              35.96     1:16.59 (40.63)                                        
 15 Andersen, Luke H          10 SSC-MA               1:22.77    1:17.83        
              37.64     1:17.83 (40.19)                                        
 16 Amorim, Caeden C          10 PAAC-MA              1:17.29    1:18.21        
              36.98     1:18.21 (41.23)                                        
 17 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA              1:20.06    1:19.19        
              40.07     1:19.19 (39.12)                                        
 18 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA              1:23.15    1:19.97        
              38.27     1:19.97 (41.70)                                        
 19 Solomon, Liam J           10 PAAC-MA              1:21.36    1:20.31        
              37.72     1:20.31 (42.59)                                        
 20 Sloan, Liam F             10 NRG-MA               1:17.43    1:21.53        
              38.07     1:21.53 (43.46)                                        
 21 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA               1:21.28    1:21.98        
              38.34     1:21.98 (43.64)                                        
 22 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA              1:19.75    1:22.79        
              38.86     1:22.79 (43.93)                                        
 23 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.27    1:23.43        
              39.43     1:23.43 (44.00)                                        
 24 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   9 SSC-MA               1:25.13    1:23.89        
              40.05     1:23.89 (43.84)                                        
 25 Zaher, Mohamed G          10 PAAC-MA              1:24.14    1:23.93        
              40.79     1:23.93 (43.14)                                        
 26 Culleiton, Theo J          9 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.18    1:25.82        
              42.96     1:25.82 (42.86)                                        
 27 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA              1:23.02    1:26.65        
              40.23     1:26.65 (46.42)                                        
 28 Laskowski, Marshall D      9 NLAC-MA              1:26.61    1:29.41        
              13.09   1:29.41 (1:16.32)                                        
 29 Creech, Brady J            9 FXFX-PV              1:36.11    1:30.17        
              42.99     1:30.17 (47.18)                                        
 30 Huggins, Adam A            9 NLAC-MA              1:29.25    1:31.51        
              42.41     1:31.51 (49.10)                                        
 31 McDonnell, Cael P         10 BRY-MA               1:40.66    1:32.85        
              43.09     1:32.85 (49.76)                                        
 32 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA              1:36.94    1:33.66        
              42.00     1:33.66 (51.66)                                        
 33 Yeniay, Alp                9 SSC-MA               1:29.99    1:38.19        
              43.11     1:38.19 (55.08)                                        
 34 Kalandaria, Luka J        10 NLAC-MA              1:39.27    1:38.67        
              45.08     1:38.67 (53.59)                                        
 35 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA               1:42.38    1:45.18        
 36 Hallquist, Kieran M        9 NLAC-MA              1:51.50    1:51.55        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.19  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  36.07      34.55 JO20   
  2 Gardener, Mia F           10 SSC-MA                 36.74      34.68 JO20   
  3 Wozniak, Olivia L         10 PAAC-MA                36.50      35.49        
  4 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA                 37.61      35.73        
  5 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                36.62      36.24        
  5 Kissling, Abigail M        9 GMAC-MA                34.91      36.24        
  7 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                37.21      37.00        
  8 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                37.42      37.59        
  9 Hosley, Gabriella G       10 UN-MA                  36.36      37.62        
 10 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA                 40.11      38.03        
 11 Doyne, Camryn             10 MUHL-MA                50.00      38.19        
 12 Buhrman, Ava L             9 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.24      38.72        
 13 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                37.51      39.00        
 14 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  39.12      39.23        
 15 Whitney, Caroline G       10 SSC-MA                 37.97      39.34        
 16 Fleischaker, Mazie R       9 PAAC-MA                38.95      39.42        
 17 Kearney, Wynnleigh B       9 MUHL-MA                41.01      39.95        
 18 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                38.65      40.15        
 19 Erhard, Holden E          10 CVAC-MA                40.19      40.48        
 20 Evans, Summer L            9 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.77      40.86        
 21 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  41.22      41.71        
 22 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                 41.57      41.76        
 23 Hartigan, Morgan C        10 PAAC-MA                42.62      42.45        
 24 Stubblebine, Lilylan L     9 UN-MA                  46.09      42.80        
 25 Kilyk, Miranda            10 MUHL-MA                40.73      42.89        
 26 Smith, Sophie S           10 SSC-MA                 44.17      43.80        
 27 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                44.64      44.06        
 28 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA                 42.87      44.16        
 29 Cronin, Jordyn C           9 EAC-MA                 45.21      44.49        
 30 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                  43.49      44.61        
 31 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  52.36      44.91        
 32 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  44.44      45.70        
 33 Fresconi, Ella M           9 BRY-MA                 42.26      45.89        
 34 Foley, Lily E             10 HAC-MA                 43.73      46.56        
 35 Warfel, Emma K            10 BRY-MA                 49.54      46.61        
 36 Pierson, Maya H           10 BRY-MA                 47.22      46.71        
 37 Deveney, Brynn K           9 UN-MA                  48.71      47.07        
 38 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA                 50.11      47.88        
 39 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 46.34      47.95        
 40 Tewksbury, Victoria E      9 PAAC-MA                50.93      48.44        
 41 Simpkins, Kate F          10 SSC-MA                 50.26      49.20        
 42 Rojas, Norah J             9 PAAC-MA                50.95      50.10        
 43 Laws, Nadine M             9 CVAC-MA                52.16      50.23        
 44 McAllister, Samira E      10 NRG-MA                 53.57      51.14        
 45 Heap, Heidi C              9 SSC-MA                 55.69      51.21        
 46 Kraft, Clara R            10 NLAC-MA                   NT      51.53        
 47 Brisk, Maggie M           10 NLAC-MA                   NT      52.51        
 48 Trego, Natalie K           9 NLAC-MA                51.63      52.65        
 49 Shaud, Audrey A            9 SSC-MA                 52.83      53.60        
 50 Huggins, Natalie V         9 NLAC-MA                52.84      53.81        
 51 Coakley, Sloane V         10 UN-MA                  55.99      54.32        
 52 Soehnlen, Alyssa D         9 PAAC-MA                59.62      56.07        
 53 Dare, Reagan A            10 NLAC-MA                55.61      58.42        
 54 Dare, Harper E             9 NLAC-MA              1:03.73    1:05.35        
 -- Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                59.61         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.19  JO20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ezriah           9 BCY-MA                 32.58      31.95 JO20   
  2 Sulman, Erik T            10 UN-MA                  33.23      33.45 JO20   
  3 Koehle, Evan J            10 NLAC-MA                33.79      33.49 JO20   
  4 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 32.98      33.69 JO20   
  5 Laurore, Max H            10 Wsy Swimming-MA        33.45      34.16 JO20   
  6 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA                36.56      35.44        
  7 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 35.77      36.62        
  8 Gu, Ray                    9 SSC-MA                 36.38      36.78        
  9 Keefer, Grant E           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.70      37.92        
 10 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                  39.60      37.97        
 11 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                  36.10      38.12        
 12 Flickinger, Luke A        10 NLAC-MA                36.95      38.34        
 13 Amorim, Caeden C          10 PAAC-MA                42.07      39.37        
 14 Sweeney, Nathan J         10 LPAC-MA                40.39      39.98        
 15 Andersen, Luke H          10 SSC-MA                 41.11      40.54        
 16 Zaher, Mohamed G          10 PAAC-MA                43.79      41.24        
 17 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                48.75      41.64        
 18 Luo, James H               9 SSC-MA                 43.65      43.08        
 19 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   9 SSC-MA                 45.10      43.14        
 20 Wolfe, Jack B              9 NLAC-MA                39.23      43.69        
 21 Sloan, Liam F             10 NRG-MA                 46.75      45.52        
 22 Solomon, Liam J           10 PAAC-MA                45.64      46.36        
 23 Delaney, Lewis E          10 NLAC-MA                51.45      48.23        
 24 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                44.42      48.28        
 25 Huggins, Adam A            9 NLAC-MA                46.75      49.70        
 26 Kertes, Jacob M           10 Wsy Swimming-MA        53.39      51.41        
 27 Laskowski, Marshall D      9 NLAC-MA                49.98      54.44        
 28 Kalandaria, Luka J        10 NLAC-MA                49.82      58.60        
 -- Yeniay, Alp                9 SSC-MA                 53.90         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hallquist, Kieran M        9 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McDonnell, Cael P         10 BRY-MA                 57.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms