Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/16/2020 06:57 PM
         WSY Presidents Day A/BB/C Meet  Cumberland Valley High School         
                     RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswim.org                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               5:14.68    5:17.29        
              27.81       59.45 (31.64)     1:31.39 (31.94)     2:03.54 (32.15)
        2:35.71 (32.17)     3:08.66 (32.95)     3:41.87 (33.21)     4:14.23 (32.36)
        4:46.30 (32.07)     5:17.29 (30.99)                                        
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA        5:22.05    5:19.02        
              28.33       59.50 (31.17)     1:31.43 (31.93)     2:03.60 (32.17)
        2:36.01 (32.41)     3:08.66 (32.65)     3:41.56 (32.90)     4:14.55 (32.99)
        4:47.27 (32.72)     5:19.02 (31.75)                                        
  3 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                5:29.79    5:29.23        
              29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:34.90 (33.27)     2:08.86 (33.96)
        2:42.63 (33.77)     3:16.61 (33.98)     3:50.94 (34.33)     4:25.17 (34.23)
        4:58.50 (33.33)     5:29.23 (30.73)                                        
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              5:36.70    5:29.25        
              28.88     1:00.66 (31.78)     1:32.94 (32.28)     2:06.28 (33.34)
        2:40.23 (33.95)     3:14.40 (34.17)     3:48.74 (34.34)     4:22.87 (34.13)
        4:57.09 (34.22)     5:29.25 (32.16)                                        
  5 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                5:28.70    5:29.39        
              28.33     1:00.16 (31.83)     1:33.50 (33.34)     2:07.16 (33.66)
        2:41.03 (33.87)     3:15.19 (34.16)     3:49.77 (34.58)     4:23.33 (33.56)
        4:56.57 (33.24)     5:29.39 (32.82)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              5:36.70    5:32.25        
              29.05     1:01.35 (32.30)     1:34.97 (33.62)     2:08.52 (33.55)
        2:42.79 (34.27)     3:17.04 (34.25)     3:51.33 (34.29)     4:25.57 (34.24)
        4:59.46 (33.89)     5:32.25 (32.79)                                        
  7 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                5:45.36    5:34.12        
              28.63     1:01.54 (32.91)     1:35.72 (34.18)     2:09.89 (34.17)
        2:44.05 (34.16)     3:18.23 (34.18)     3:52.34 (34.11)     4:27.17 (34.83)
        5:01.90 (34.73)     5:34.12 (32.22)                                        
  8 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                5:33.47    5:38.85        
              28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:34.28 (33.41)     2:08.27 (33.99)
        2:43.25 (34.98)     3:17.93 (34.68)     3:53.23 (35.30)     4:29.10 (35.87)
        5:04.04 (34.94)     5:38.85 (34.81)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      14 UNATTACHED-MA        5:51.73    5:40.12        
              29.53     1:02.97 (33.44)     1:37.40 (34.43)     2:12.35 (34.95)
        2:47.39 (35.04)     3:22.39 (35.00)     3:57.60 (35.21)     4:32.25 (34.65)
        5:06.77 (34.52)     5:40.12 (33.35)                                        
 10 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD               5:48.64    5:44.29        
              30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)     1:39.50 (34.67)     2:14.40 (34.90)
        2:48.92 (34.52)     3:23.90 (34.98)     3:59.35 (35.45)     4:34.95 (35.60)
        5:10.46 (35.51)     5:44.29 (33.83)                                        
 11 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                5:46.08    5:44.85        
              30.22     1:04.07 (33.85)     1:39.38 (35.31)     2:14.99 (35.61)
        2:50.60 (35.61)     3:26.50 (35.90)     4:02.22 (35.72)     4:37.27 (35.05)
        5:12.13 (34.86)     5:44.85 (32.72)                                        
 12 Landis, Dru K             11 MARAUDER-MA          5:49.56    5:45.36        
              30.41     1:04.99 (34.58)     1:40.71 (35.72)     2:15.05 (34.34)
        2:50.34 (35.29)     3:25.56 (35.22)     4:01.68 (36.12)     4:36.99 (35.31)
        5:12.44 (35.45)     5:45.36 (32.92)                                        
 13 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              5:55.02    5:45.81        
              29.26     1:03.07 (33.81)     1:38.48 (35.41)     2:14.06 (35.58)
        2:49.93 (35.87)     3:25.41 (35.48)     4:01.59 (36.18)     4:37.96 (36.37)
        5:13.77 (35.81)     5:45.81 (32.04)                                        
 14 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               5:53.45    5:46.06        
              30.17     1:04.21 (34.04)     1:38.94 (34.73)     2:13.97 (35.03)
        2:49.41 (35.44)     3:25.31 (35.90)     4:00.78 (35.47)     4:36.88 (36.10)
        5:12.19 (35.31)     5:46.06 (33.87)                                        
 15 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA            6:07.44    5:47.31        
              29.95     1:03.21 (33.26)     1:37.70 (34.49)     2:12.98 (35.28)
        2:48.61 (35.63)     3:24.55 (35.94)     4:00.53 (35.98)     4:36.73 (36.20)
        5:13.17 (36.44)     5:47.31 (34.14)                                        
 16 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                    NT    5:48.39        
              30.04     1:04.50 (34.46)     1:39.59 (35.09)     2:15.03 (35.44)
        2:50.89 (35.86)     3:26.83 (35.94)     4:03.25 (36.42)     4:39.80 (36.55)
        5:15.35 (35.55)     5:48.39 (33.04)                                        
 17 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                5:49.88    5:49.67        
              30.85     1:05.53 (34.68)     1:41.03 (35.50)     2:16.15 (35.12)
        2:51.57 (35.42)     3:27.80 (36.23)     4:03.65 (35.85)     4:39.73 (36.08)
        5:14.92 (35.19)     5:49.67 (34.75)                                        
 18 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               5:45.95    5:50.01        
              30.92     1:05.20 (34.28)     1:40.56 (35.36)     2:16.30 (35.74)
        2:51.99 (35.69)     3:27.84 (35.85)     4:04.12 (36.28)     4:40.28 (36.16)
        5:15.86 (35.58)     5:50.01 (34.15)                                        
 19 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               5:42.47    5:50.36        
              30.76     1:04.65 (33.89)     1:39.51 (34.86)     2:14.89 (35.38)
        2:50.29 (35.40)     3:25.78 (35.49)     4:02.55 (36.77)     4:38.44 (35.89)
        5:13.72 (35.28)     5:50.36 (36.64)                                        
 20 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               5:50.44    5:51.36        
              31.07     1:05.58 (34.51)     1:41.32 (35.74)     2:16.96 (35.64)
        2:52.68 (35.72)     3:28.88 (36.20)     4:05.01 (36.13)     4:41.00 (35.99)
        5:17.04 (36.04)     5:51.36 (34.32)                                        
 21 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              6:08.91    5:53.56        
              30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)     1:41.43 (35.63)     2:17.14 (35.71)
        2:53.81 (36.67)     3:30.22 (36.41)     4:07.37 (37.15)     4:44.75 (37.38)
        5:20.77 (36.02)     5:53.56 (32.79)                                        
 22 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              5:58.01    5:54.29        
              31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:42.08 (35.36)     2:18.10 (36.02)
        2:54.33 (36.23)     3:30.37 (36.04)     4:06.64 (36.27)     4:42.76 (36.12)
        5:19.44 (36.68)     5:54.29 (34.85)                                        
 23 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                6:08.03    5:55.31        
              30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)     1:39.94 (35.53)     2:16.78 (36.84)
        2:52.74 (35.96)     3:29.25 (36.51)     4:06.16 (36.91)     4:43.29 (37.13)
        5:20.42 (37.13)     5:55.31 (34.89)                                        
 24 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               6:05.67    5:56.66        
              32.64     1:08.20 (35.56)     1:44.48 (36.28)     2:20.40 (35.92)
        2:56.04 (35.64)     3:32.36 (36.32)     4:09.06 (36.70)     4:45.37 (36.31)
        5:22.39 (37.02)     5:56.66 (34.27)                                        
 25 Myers, Kenzi M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        5:54.73    5:56.73        
                                3:34.82 ( )     4:11.62 (36.80)     4:47.44 (35.82)
      5:56.73 (1:09.29)                                                            
 26 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               5:56.39    5:56.75        
              31.63     1:06.89 (35.26)     1:42.68 (35.79)     2:18.87 (36.19)
        2:54.76 (35.89)     3:31.38 (36.62)     4:08.76 (37.38)     4:45.55 (36.79)
        5:22.30 (36.75)     5:56.75 (34.45)                                        
 27 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               5:57.66    5:57.11        
              32.49     1:08.33 (35.84)     1:44.40 (36.07)     2:20.67 (36.27)
        2:57.33 (36.66)     3:34.05 (36.72)     4:10.59 (36.54)     4:47.30 (36.71)
        5:23.89 (36.59)     5:57.11 (33.22)                                        
 28 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA              6:08.17    5:57.40        
              31.14     1:06.99 (35.85)     1:43.32 (36.33)     2:19.98 (36.66)
        2:56.98 (37.00)     3:33.78 (36.80)     4:10.57 (36.79)     4:47.19 (36.62)
        5:23.61 (36.42)     5:57.40 (33.79)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Carla J          13 LEBY-MA              6:13.88    5:59.15        
              31.64     1:07.69 (36.05)     1:45.17 (37.48)     2:22.52 (37.35)
        2:59.70 (37.18)     3:36.37 (36.67)     4:13.17 (36.80)     4:50.03 (36.86)
        5:26.39 (36.36)     5:59.15 (32.76)                                        
 30 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              6:12.42    5:59.84        
              31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)     1:41.96 (36.06)     2:18.39 (36.43)
        2:55.39 (37.00)     3:32.27 (36.88)     4:09.31 (37.04)     4:46.70 (37.39)
        5:24.26 (37.56)     5:59.84 (35.58)                                        
 31 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               6:02.06    6:00.05        
              32.66     1:08.18 (35.52)     1:44.53 (36.35)     2:20.75 (36.22)
        2:56.58 (35.83)     3:33.55 (36.97)     4:11.01 (37.46)     4:48.32 (37.31)
        5:24.09 (35.77)     6:00.05 (35.96)                                        
 32 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                5:56.90    6:00.83        
              30.94     1:05.70 (34.76)     1:41.60 (35.90)     2:18.42 (36.82)
        2:55.27 (36.85)     3:31.66 (36.39)     4:09.86 (38.20)     4:47.54 (37.68)
        5:25.89 (38.35)     6:00.83 (34.94)                                        
 33 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               6:06.48    6:01.79        
              30.78     1:05.98 (35.20)     1:42.28 (36.30)     2:19.17 (36.89)
        2:56.44 (37.27)     3:33.71 (37.27)     4:11.35 (37.64)     4:49.09 (37.74)
        5:26.39 (37.30)     6:01.79 (35.40)                                        
 34 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD               6:19.13    6:02.98        
              31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:43.92 (36.85)     2:20.82 (36.90)
        2:57.93 (37.11)     3:35.73 (37.80)     4:12.93 (37.20)     4:50.57 (37.64)
        5:27.56 (36.99)     6:02.98 (35.42)                                        
 35 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                6:06.96    6:04.74        
              32.03     1:06.78 (34.75)     1:42.92 (36.14)     2:20.23 (37.31)
        2:57.55 (37.32)     3:35.15 (37.60)     4:13.03 (37.88)     4:50.97 (37.94)
        5:29.28 (38.31)     6:04.74 (35.46)                                        
 36 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               6:17.61    6:05.58        
              32.62     1:08.85 (36.23)     1:46.08 (37.23)     2:23.04 (36.96)
        3:00.76 (37.72)     3:38.24 (37.48)     4:16.91 (38.67)     4:54.07 (37.16)
        5:31.02 (36.95)     6:05.58 (34.56)                                        
 37 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                6:10.04    6:07.53        
              31.98     1:08.44 (36.46)     1:46.22 (37.78)                    
            3:01.53 ( )                             4:17.03 ( )     4:55.00 (37.97)
      6:07.53 (1:12.53)                                                            
 38 Yohe, Ava E               14 EPAC-MA              6:04.28    6:08.15        
              31.53     1:07.63 (36.10)     1:44.85 (37.22)     2:21.86 (37.01)
        2:59.65 (37.79)                             4:15.36 ( )     4:53.38 (38.02)
      6:08.15 (1:14.77)                                                            
 39 Arthur, Mikayla A         13 WILSON-MA            6:15.23    6:08.60        
              29.70     1:05.06 (35.36)     1:42.27 (37.21)     2:19.54 (37.27)
        2:57.51 (37.97)     3:36.51 (39.00)     4:15.00 (38.49)     4:53.88 (38.88)
        5:32.27 (38.39)     6:08.60 (36.33)                                        
 40 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD               6:20.60    6:09.49        
              33.03     1:10.41 (37.38)     1:48.47 (38.06)     2:26.13 (37.66)
        3:03.60 (37.47)     3:41.80 (38.20)     4:19.38 (37.58)     4:57.58 (38.20)
        5:34.26 (36.68)     6:09.49 (35.23)                                        
 41 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA               6:44.31    6:10.85        
              31.32     1:07.57 (36.25)     1:45.07 (37.50)     2:23.68 (38.61)
        3:02.23 (38.55)     3:40.68 (38.45)     4:18.86 (38.18)     4:57.07 (38.21)
        5:34.69 (37.62)     6:10.85 (36.16)                                        
 42 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               6:27.07    6:11.36        
              33.23     1:10.51 (37.28)     1:48.83 (38.32)     2:27.23 (38.40)
        3:05.52 (38.29)     3:43.56 (38.04)     4:21.27 (37.71)     4:58.90 (37.63)
        5:36.55 (37.65)     6:11.36 (34.81)                                        
 43 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              6:19.21    6:11.43        
              31.56     1:07.72 (36.16)                             2:24.50 ( )
                                                    4:19.79 ( )     4:58.05 (38.26)
        5:35.43 (37.38)     6:11.43 (36.00)                                        
 44 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD               6:20.23    6:13.50        
              33.66     1:10.99 (37.33)     1:49.46 (38.47)     2:27.49 (38.03)
        3:05.76 (38.27)     3:43.52 (37.76)     4:21.57 (38.05)     5:00.13 (38.56)
        5:37.53 (37.40)     6:13.50 (35.97)                                        
 45 Thrush, Makenna E         16 NDCY-MA              6:11.32    6:13.90        
              31.64     1:06.90 (35.26)     1:43.59 (36.69)     2:20.51 (36.92)
        2:58.69 (38.18)     3:37.66 (38.97)     4:16.98 (39.32)     4:56.78 (39.80)
        5:35.83 (39.05)     6:13.90 (38.07)                                        
 46 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                6:23.75    6:16.45        
              33.08     1:11.04 (37.96)     1:49.51 (38.47)     2:27.01 (37.50)
        3:06.23 (39.22)     3:44.93 (38.70)     4:23.47 (38.54)     5:02.39 (38.92)
        5:40.98 (38.59)     6:16.45 (35.47)                                        
 47 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:16.83        
              31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:47.16 (37.88)     2:25.34 (38.18)
        3:04.85 (39.51)     3:43.77 (38.92)     4:23.26 (39.49)     5:02.68 (39.42)
        5:40.10 (37.42)     6:16.83 (36.73)                                        
 48 Martin, Megan E           13 LAC-MA               6:22.94    6:17.48        
              33.32     1:11.26 (37.94)     1:49.63 (38.37)     2:27.25 (37.62)
        3:05.71 (38.46)     3:44.04 (38.33)     4:22.93 (38.89)     5:01.82 (38.89)
        5:40.55 (38.73)     6:17.48 (36.93)                                        
 49 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               6:19.33    6:18.52        
              34.07     1:11.73 (37.66)     1:50.32 (38.59)     2:28.74 (38.42)
        3:06.97 (38.23)     3:45.86 (38.89)     4:24.47 (38.61)     5:03.17 (38.70)
        5:41.74 (38.57)     6:18.52 (36.78)                                        
 50 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA              6:29.39    6:19.70        
              31.88     1:09.07 (37.19)     1:47.93 (38.86)     2:26.82 (38.89)
        3:06.29 (39.47)     3:45.82 (39.53)     4:24.69 (38.87)     5:04.20 (39.51)
        5:42.16 (37.96)     6:19.70 (37.54)                                        
 51 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:20.72        
              33.10     1:10.62 (37.52)     1:49.06 (38.44)     2:27.50 (38.44)
        3:06.26 (38.76)     3:45.83 (39.57)     4:24.94 (39.11)     5:03.00 (38.06)
        5:42.58 (39.58)     6:20.72 (38.14)                                        
 52 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               6:37.91    6:20.89        
              33.45     1:11.77 (38.32)     1:51.25 (39.48)     2:30.38 (39.13)
        3:08.65 (38.27)     3:47.31 (38.66)     4:26.18 (38.87)     5:04.89 (38.71)
        5:43.05 (38.16)     6:20.89 (37.84)                                        
 53 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:22.56        
              35.21     1:14.21 (39.00)     1:53.90 (39.69)     2:33.25 (39.35)
        3:12.71 (39.46)     3:51.95 (39.24)     4:30.78 (38.83)     5:09.49 (38.71)
        5:46.97 (37.48)     6:22.56 (35.59)                                        
 54 Long, Olivia E            12 WILSON-MA            6:32.38    6:23.31        
              32.24     1:10.36 (38.12)     1:48.66 (38.30)     2:27.55 (38.89)
        3:06.79 (39.24)     3:46.33 (39.54)     4:25.91 (39.58)     5:05.78 (39.87)
        5:45.28 (39.50)     6:23.31 (38.03)                                        
 55 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                6:20.63    6:24.87        
              33.77     1:11.48 (37.71)     1:49.61 (38.13)     2:28.63 (39.02)
        3:07.86 (39.23)     3:47.50 (39.64)     4:27.39 (39.89)     5:07.57 (40.18)
        5:47.50 (39.93)     6:24.87 (37.37)                                        
 56 Lantz, Chelsea L          14 LEBY-MA              6:19.62    6:26.61        
              31.19     1:07.57 (36.38)     1:46.30 (38.73)     2:26.15 (39.85)
        3:06.77 (40.62)     3:47.57 (40.80)     4:28.86 (41.29)     5:10.36 (41.50)
        5:50.52 (40.16)     6:26.61 (36.09)                                        
 57 Schaeberle, Claire E      11 UNATTACHED-MA        6:42.27    6:28.82        
              32.19     1:10.87 (38.68)     1:52.10 (41.23)     2:31.81 (39.71)
        3:11.93 (40.12)     3:53.23 (41.30)     4:32.55 (39.32)     5:12.12 (39.57)
        5:52.92 (40.80)     6:28.82 (35.90)                                        
 58 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              6:06.13    6:35.40        
              33.93     1:11.97 (38.04)     1:51.33 (39.36)     2:31.62 (40.29)
        3:12.00 (40.38)     3:52.96 (40.96)     4:33.92 (40.96)     5:14.86 (40.94)
        5:55.13 (40.27)     6:35.40 (40.27)                                        
 59 Gyenes, Maddie E          12 CYA-MA               6:18.10    6:36.59        
              33.30     1:10.95 (37.65)     1:50.88 (39.93)     2:30.95 (40.07)
        3:11.77 (40.82)     3:53.13 (41.36)     4:34.95 (41.82)     5:16.64 (41.69)
        5:57.21 (40.57)     6:36.59 (39.38)                                        
 60 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               7:01.05    6:37.33        
              33.76     1:12.62 (38.86)     1:52.77 (40.15)     2:32.30 (39.53)
        3:12.83 (40.53)     3:53.46 (40.63)     4:34.80 (41.34)     5:16.16 (41.36)
        5:57.79 (41.63)     6:37.33 (39.54)                                        
 61 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA              6:47.58    6:38.21        
              34.02     1:13.28 (39.26)     1:54.49 (41.21)     2:36.13 (41.64)
        3:16.59 (40.46)     3:58.26 (41.67)     4:39.93 (41.67)     5:21.90 (41.97)
        6:02.61 (40.71)     6:38.21 (35.60)                                        
 62 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA        6:57.03    6:40.14        
              35.81     1:16.06 (40.25)     1:57.50 (41.44)     2:38.96 (41.46)
        3:20.60 (41.64)     4:02.44 (41.84)     4:43.71 (41.27)     5:23.73 (40.02)
        6:04.66 (40.93)     6:40.14 (35.48)                                        
 63 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              6:35.25    6:41.23        
              32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:51.21 (39.98)     2:30.99 (39.78)
        3:11.28 (40.29)                             4:35.09 ( )     5:17.90 (42.81)
      6:41.23 (1:23.33)                                                            
 64 Gibbons, Mara C           12 LPAC-MA              6:45.91    6:41.61        
              34.99     1:14.71 (39.72)     1:55.80 (41.09)     2:37.17 (41.37)
        3:18.91 (41.74)     4:00.85 (41.94)     4:42.33 (41.48)     5:24.08 (41.75)
        6:04.22 (40.14)     6:41.61 (37.39)                                        
 65 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               6:39.94    6:41.89        
              33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)     1:52.84 (40.46)     2:33.59 (40.75)
        3:14.91 (41.32)     3:56.32 (41.41)     4:37.69 (41.37)     5:19.47 (41.78)
        6:00.90 (41.43)     6:41.89 (40.99)                                        
 66 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               6:32.50    6:47.15        
              35.69     1:15.32 (39.63)     1:55.89 (40.57)     2:37.38 (41.49)
        3:19.14 (41.76)     4:01.33 (42.19)     4:43.63 (42.30)     5:26.06 (42.43)
        6:07.85 (41.79)     6:47.15 (39.30)                                        
 67 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              7:21.71    6:47.19        
              35.85     1:15.91 (40.06)     1:57.01 (41.10)     2:38.37 (41.36)
        3:21.19 (42.82)     4:03.25 (42.06)     4:45.45 (42.20)     5:27.91 (42.46)
        6:08.35 (40.44)     6:47.19 (38.84)                                        
 68 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              6:54.10    6:47.27        
              35.03     1:15.14 (40.11)     1:56.38 (41.24)     2:37.69 (41.31)
        3:19.29 (41.60)     4:01.25 (41.96)     4:43.37 (42.12)     5:25.74 (42.37)
        6:07.49 (41.75)     6:47.27 (39.78)                                        
 69 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                7:07.33    6:56.81        
              36.48     1:18.60 (42.12)     2:00.94 (42.34)     2:44.10 (43.16)
        3:26.88 (42.78)     4:11.16 (44.28)     4:55.40 (44.24)     5:38.50 (43.10)
        6:21.08 (42.58)     6:56.81 (35.73)                                        
 70 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    6:57.10        
              34.83     1:15.68 (40.85)     1:56.70 (41.02)     2:38.53 (41.83)
        3:20.84 (42.31)     4:03.82 (42.98)     4:48.07 (44.25)     5:31.64 (43.57)
        6:14.79 (43.15)     6:57.10 (42.31)                                        
 71 Kaloz, Sam                11 LPAC-MA              7:03.66    6:58.57        
              35.40     1:16.99 (41.59)     2:00.19 (43.20)     2:43.25 (43.06)
        3:26.49 (43.24)     4:10.04 (43.55)     4:52.51 (42.47)     5:36.40 (43.89)
        6:19.34 (42.94)     6:58.57 (39.23)                                        
 72 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD                    NT    7:00.59        
              34.67     1:13.78 (39.11)     1:54.94 (41.16)     2:37.74 (42.80)
        3:21.22 (43.48)                             4:48.77 ( )                    
            6:18.09 ( )     7:00.59 (42.50)                                        
 73 Sheldon, Jane A           12 HAC-MA               7:23.90    7:07.99        
              37.60     1:20.80 (43.20)     2:05.20 (44.40)     2:49.05 (43.85)
        3:33.82 (44.77)     4:17.99 (44.17)     5:01.54 (43.55)     5:44.83 (43.29)
        6:28.02 (43.19)     7:07.99 (39.97)                                        
 74 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:10.21        
              34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)     1:54.95 (41.50)                    
            3:23.96 ( )     4:11.13 (47.17)     4:56.27 (45.14)     5:42.73 (46.46)
        6:26.79 (44.06)     7:10.21 (43.42)                                        
 75 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA               7:10.95    7:12.83        
              34.73     1:16.83 (42.10)     2:00.37 (43.54)     2:45.47 (45.10)
        3:30.80 (45.33)     4:16.34 (45.54)     5:01.71 (45.37)     5:47.19 (45.48)
        6:32.34 (45.15)     7:12.83 (40.49)                                        
 76 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                   NT    7:15.34        
              36.46     1:18.45 (41.99)     2:02.07 (43.62)     2:46.88 (44.81)
        3:31.95 (45.07)     4:18.16 (46.21)     5:03.22 (45.06)     5:48.19 (44.97)
        6:33.45 (45.26)     7:15.34 (41.89)                                        
 77 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD               7:28.93    7:19.42        
              39.16     1:23.50 (44.34)     2:07.49 (43.99)     2:51.55 (44.06)
        3:36.93 (45.38)     4:21.80 (44.87)     5:06.44 (44.64)     5:51.28 (44.84)
        6:35.99 (44.71)     7:19.42 (43.43)                                        
 78 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA               7:34.73    7:22.95        
              38.56     1:21.55 (42.99)     2:06.44 (44.89)     2:51.49 (45.05)
        3:36.92 (45.43)     4:23.09 (46.17)     5:08.99 (45.90)     5:54.74 (45.75)
        6:39.56 (44.82)     7:22.95 (43.39)                                        
 79 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA              7:26.20    7:43.76        
              38.79     1:23.51 (44.72)     2:09.47 (45.96)     2:56.96 (47.49)
        3:44.55 (47.59)     4:32.11 (47.56)     5:20.62 (48.51)     6:09.06 (48.44)
        6:57.13 (48.07)     7:43.76 (46.63)                                        
 80 Krista, Lennon M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    7:46.89        
              39.62     1:25.60 (45.98)     2:13.45 (47.85)     3:01.38 (47.93)
        3:49.02 (47.64)     4:38.37 (49.35)     5:26.33 (47.96)     6:14.58 (48.25)
        7:02.41 (47.83)     7:46.89 (44.48)                                        
 81 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               8:12.54    7:51.12        
              40.05     1:25.52 (45.47)     2:14.99 (49.47)     3:04.36 (49.37)
        3:54.57 (50.21)     4:42.96 (48.39)     5:32.01 (49.05)     6:20.36 (48.35)
        7:07.96 (47.60)     7:51.12 (43.16)                                        
 82 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA               7:52.87    7:56.50        
              40.96     1:28.19 (47.23)     2:16.68 (48.49)     3:06.60 (49.92)
        3:55.96 (49.36)     4:44.90 (48.94)     5:33.62 (48.72)     6:22.46 (48.84)
      7:56.50 (1:34.04)                                                            
 83 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD                    NT    7:57.64        
              42.04     1:28.92 (46.88)                             3:07.05 ( )
        3:56.36 (49.31)     4:45.20 (48.84)     5:34.15 (48.95)     6:22.59 (48.44)
        7:10.82 (48.23)     7:57.64 (46.82)                                        
 84 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                    NT    8:22.94        
              42.58     1:32.36 (49.78)     2:23.75 (51.39)     3:14.40 (50.65)
        4:05.33 (50.93)     4:57.58 (52.25)     5:49.31 (51.73)     6:42.21 (52.90)
        7:34.48 (52.27)     8:22.94 (48.46)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shonk, Ethan H            15 LAC-MA               4:47.70    4:44.91        
              25.31       53.26 (27.95)     1:22.19 (28.93)     1:51.52 (29.33)
        2:20.46 (28.94)     2:49.72 (29.26)     3:18.72 (29.00)     3:48.00 (29.28)
        4:16.98 (28.98)     4:44.91 (27.93)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               4:53.74    4:54.62        
              25.77       54.09 (28.32)     1:23.57 (29.48)     1:53.41 (29.84)
        2:23.30 (29.89)     2:53.33 (30.03)     3:23.99 (30.66)     3:54.73 (30.74)
        4:25.42 (30.69)     4:54.62 (29.20)                                        
  3 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:50.40    4:58.53        
              25.36       54.04 (28.68)     1:23.84 (29.80)     1:54.44 (30.60)
        2:25.18 (30.74)     2:56.28 (31.10)     3:27.36 (31.08)     3:58.47 (31.11)
        4:28.94 (30.47)     4:58.53 (29.59)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Carlos M         15 LEBY-MA              5:16.34    5:11.36        
              25.22       54.08 (28.86)     1:24.24 (30.16)     1:54.92 (30.68)
        2:26.78 (31.86)     2:59.49 (32.71)     3:32.66 (33.17)     4:05.92 (33.26)
        4:39.98 (34.06)     5:11.36 (31.38)                                        
  5 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               5:14.11    5:16.61        
              26.04       55.44 (29.40)     1:26.65 (31.21)     1:58.87 (32.22)
        2:31.18 (32.31)     3:03.87 (32.69)     3:37.65 (33.78)     4:10.84 (33.19)
        4:45.58 (34.74)     5:16.61 (31.03)                                        
  6 Stevens, Cole D           13 FSSC-MA              5:19.69    5:16.73        
              27.70       58.36 (30.66)     1:29.96 (31.60)     2:02.18 (32.22)
        2:34.57 (32.39)     3:07.29 (32.72)     3:40.42 (33.13)     4:13.61 (33.19)
        4:46.55 (32.94)     5:16.73 (30.18)                                        
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD               5:23.04    5:18.57        
              27.80       58.71 (30.91)     1:30.08 (31.37)     2:02.13 (32.05)
        2:34.56 (32.43)     3:07.10 (32.54)     3:40.64 (33.54)     4:14.25 (33.61)
        4:46.96 (32.71)     5:18.57 (31.61)                                        
  8 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              5:34.69    5:20.52        
              27.61       58.71 (31.10)     1:30.93 (32.22)     2:03.79 (32.86)
        2:36.87 (33.08)     3:10.10 (33.23)     3:43.58 (33.48)     4:17.18 (33.60)
        4:49.92 (32.74)     5:20.52 (30.60)                                        
  9 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA               5:31.69    5:21.42        
              28.09       58.94 (30.85)     1:31.21 (32.27)     2:03.88 (32.67)
        2:36.90 (33.02)     3:10.19 (33.29)     3:43.59 (33.40)     4:16.74 (33.15)
        4:49.92 (33.18)     5:21.42 (31.50)                                        
 10 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               5:33.55    5:22.97        
              28.80     1:00.93 (32.13)     1:33.71 (32.78)     2:07.03 (33.32)
        2:39.77 (32.74)     3:13.06 (33.29)     3:46.05 (32.99)     4:19.25 (33.20)
        4:51.57 (32.32)     5:22.97 (31.40)                                        
 11 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              5:39.31    5:34.97        
              28.54     1:00.90 (32.36)     1:34.49 (33.59)     2:08.73 (34.24)
        2:43.06 (34.33)     3:17.38 (34.32)     3:52.42 (35.04)     4:27.30 (34.88)
        5:02.10 (34.80)     5:34.97 (32.87)                                        
 12 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               5:44.11    5:35.07        
              29.96     1:03.88 (33.92)     1:38.50 (34.62)     2:13.06 (34.56)
        2:47.17 (34.11)     3:21.49 (34.32)     3:55.55 (34.06)     4:29.06 (33.51)
        5:03.36 (34.30)     5:35.07 (31.71)                                        
 13 George, Kiran L           14 FSSC-MA              6:02.31    5:38.38        
              29.57     1:03.02 (33.45)     1:37.54 (34.52)     2:11.82 (34.28)
        2:46.81 (34.99)     3:21.76 (34.95)     3:56.52 (34.76)     4:31.42 (34.90)
        5:06.28 (34.86)     5:38.38 (32.10)                                        
 14 Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              5:53.05    5:41.29        
              30.13     1:05.26 (35.13)     1:40.16 (34.90)     2:15.55 (35.39)
        2:50.41 (34.86)     3:24.84 (34.43)     3:59.96 (35.12)     4:34.93 (34.97)
        5:08.87 (33.94)     5:41.29 (32.42)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               5:33.49    5:41.31        
              29.29     1:01.95 (32.66)     1:35.83 (33.88)     2:10.46 (34.63)
        2:45.92 (35.46)     3:21.20 (35.28)     3:56.52 (35.32)     4:31.86 (35.34)
        5:07.22 (35.36)     5:41.31 (34.09)                                        
 16 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               5:39.59    5:41.44        
              30.08     1:03.98 (33.90)     1:38.47 (34.49)     2:13.27 (34.80)
        2:48.01 (34.74)     3:22.78 (34.77)     3:57.52 (34.74)     4:32.43 (34.91)
        5:07.61 (35.18)     5:41.44 (33.83)                                        
 17 Gibbons, Nate J           14 LPAC-MA              5:50.53    5:41.55        
              28.04     1:03.14 (35.10)     1:35.57 (32.43)     2:12.27 (36.70)
        2:45.70 (33.43)     3:23.10 (37.40)     3:57.07 (33.97)     4:34.80 (37.73)
        5:08.44 (33.64)     5:41.55 (33.11)                                        
 18 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               6:25.33    5:47.28        
              31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)     1:42.19 (35.55)     2:17.51 (35.32)
        2:52.47 (34.96)     3:27.88 (35.41)     4:03.13 (35.25)     4:38.65 (35.52)
        5:13.64 (34.99)     5:47.28 (33.64)                                        
 19 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               5:51.55    5:49.76        
              30.60     1:05.29 (34.69)     1:41.27 (35.98)     2:17.26 (35.99)
        2:53.13 (35.87)     3:28.59 (35.46)     4:04.32 (35.73)     4:40.10 (35.78)
        5:16.08 (35.98)     5:49.76 (33.68)                                        
 20 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               5:56.27    5:49.99        
              31.38     1:06.61 (35.23)     1:42.46 (35.85)     2:19.14 (36.68)
        2:54.68 (35.54)     3:30.55 (35.87)     4:06.38 (35.83)     4:41.79 (35.41)
        5:17.72 (35.93)     5:49.99 (32.27)                                        
 21 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               6:14.65    5:52.95        
              31.12     1:05.52 (34.40)     1:40.98 (35.46)     2:16.76 (35.78)
        2:53.42 (36.66)     3:29.47 (36.05)     4:05.78 (36.31)     4:42.10 (36.32)
        5:18.20 (36.10)     5:52.95 (34.75)                                        
 22 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                5:45.92    5:53.47        
              30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)     1:40.47 (35.41)     2:16.00 (35.53)
        2:52.04 (36.04)     3:28.29 (36.25)     4:05.45 (37.16)     4:42.41 (36.96)
        5:19.04 (36.63)     5:53.47 (34.43)                                        
 23 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              5:50.44    5:54.20        
              31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:43.09 (36.17)     2:19.36 (36.27)
        2:55.25 (35.89)     3:31.24 (35.99)     4:07.48 (36.24)     4:44.22 (36.74)
        5:20.81 (36.59)     5:54.20 (33.39)                                        
 24 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               5:57.23    5:54.28        
              31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:42.61 (35.68)     2:19.25 (36.64)
        2:55.33 (36.08)     3:31.39 (36.06)     4:07.49 (36.10)     4:44.27 (36.78)
        5:19.77 (35.50)     5:54.28 (34.51)                                        
 25 Troy, Jacob E             13 LAC-MA               6:07.24    5:56.58        
              31.91     1:06.67 (34.76)   2:18.45 (1:11.78)     2:54.39 (35.94)
                                3:30.81 ( )                                        
            5:21.42 ( )     5:56.58 (35.16)                                        
 26 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               6:14.84    5:58.41        
              31.03     1:05.89 (34.86)     1:41.92 (36.03)     2:18.21 (36.29)
        2:55.20 (36.99)     3:32.21 (37.01)     4:09.40 (37.19)     4:47.15 (37.75)
        5:24.36 (37.21)     5:58.41 (34.05)                                        
 27 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA              6:10.79    5:59.99        
              30.90     1:06.51 (35.61)     1:42.84 (36.33)     2:19.73 (36.89)
        2:56.56 (36.83)     3:33.11 (36.55)     4:10.45 (37.34)     4:47.61 (37.16)
        5:24.56 (36.95)     5:59.99 (35.43)                                        
 28 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               6:23.27    6:01.12        
              31.66     1:04.87 (33.21)     1:40.21 (35.34)     2:16.58 (36.37)
        2:53.65 (37.07)     3:29.79 (36.14)     4:07.71 (37.92)     4:46.90 (39.19)
        5:24.34 (37.44)     6:01.12 (36.78)                                        
 29 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA               5:58.24    6:01.34        
              30.71     1:06.72 (36.01)     1:43.77 (37.05)     2:20.32 (36.55)
        2:57.68 (37.36)     3:35.23 (37.55)     4:12.26 (37.03)     4:49.45 (37.19)
        5:26.42 (36.97)     6:01.34 (34.92)                                        
 30 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               6:11.40    6:04.10        
              32.85     1:09.02 (36.17)     1:46.42 (37.40)     2:24.14 (37.72)
        3:01.57 (37.43)     3:39.20 (37.63)     4:16.39 (37.19)     4:53.07 (36.68)
        5:29.00 (35.93)     6:04.10 (35.10)                                        
 31 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA              6:11.65    6:06.34        
              32.15     1:09.72 (37.57)     1:46.54 (36.82)     2:23.65 (37.11)
        3:00.43 (36.78)     3:37.99 (37.56)     4:16.53 (38.54)     4:54.05 (37.52)
        5:31.87 (37.82)     6:06.34 (34.47)                                        
 32 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD             6:05.57    6:07.04        
              28.68     1:03.36 (34.68)     1:40.19 (36.83)     2:17.46 (37.27)
        2:55.60 (38.14)     3:34.08 (38.48)     4:13.23 (39.15)     4:52.71 (39.48)
        5:31.34 (38.63)     6:07.04 (35.70)                                        
 33 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               6:17.48    6:11.33        
              34.61     1:12.65 (38.04)     1:50.11 (37.46)     2:27.59 (37.48)
        3:05.30 (37.71)     3:42.69 (37.39)     4:19.91 (37.22)     4:58.00 (38.09)
        5:35.08 (37.08)     6:11.33 (36.25)                                        
 34 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:13.76    6:12.99        
              32.60     1:09.49 (36.89)     1:46.77 (37.28)     2:24.73 (37.96)
        3:02.92 (38.19)     3:41.33 (38.41)     4:20.25 (38.92)     4:58.85 (38.60)
        5:37.35 (38.50)     6:12.99 (35.64)                                        
 35 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA        6:48.38    6:14.56        
              32.16   6:14.56 (5:42.40)                                        
 36 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              6:24.52    6:14.99        
              32.38     1:09.11 (36.73)     1:47.16 (38.05)     2:25.07 (37.91)
        3:03.01 (37.94)     3:41.46 (38.45)     4:19.48 (38.02)     4:58.40 (38.92)
        5:37.03 (38.63)     6:14.99 (37.96)                                        
 37 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA                   NT    6:20.23        
              32.60     1:09.83 (37.23)     1:48.05 (38.22)     2:27.91 (39.86)
        3:07.92 (40.01)     3:47.58 (39.66)     4:27.72 (40.14)     5:06.93 (39.21)
        5:45.76 (38.83)     6:20.23 (34.47)                                        
 38 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               6:47.00    6:28.36        
              32.06     1:10.28 (38.22)     1:50.04 (39.76)     2:30.26 (40.22)
        3:10.37 (40.11)     3:50.45 (40.08)     4:31.04 (40.59)     5:11.65 (40.61)
        5:51.42 (39.77)     6:28.36 (36.94)                                        
 39 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    6:29.90        
              33.66     1:13.24 (39.58)     1:52.98 (39.74)     2:33.09 (40.11)
        3:12.49 (39.40)     3:51.62 (39.13)     4:31.73 (40.11)     5:12.09 (40.36)
        5:52.83 (40.74)     6:29.90 (37.07)                                        
 40 Caramenico, Matthew R     10 FSSC-MA              6:46.27    6:30.34        
              34.04     1:13.80 (39.76)     1:54.59 (40.79)     2:33.58 (38.99)
        3:15.14 (41.56)     3:56.11 (40.97)     4:35.44 (39.33)     5:16.00 (40.56)
        5:56.07 (40.07)     6:30.34 (34.27)                                        
 41 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              6:36.44    6:31.54        
              32.37     1:10.88 (38.51)     1:51.97 (41.09)     2:31.96 (39.99)
                                3:53.50 ( )     4:34.27 (40.77)     5:15.22 (40.95)
        5:55.66 (40.44)     6:31.54 (35.88)                                        
 42 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              6:34.22    6:32.45        
              34.87     1:12.31 (37.44)     1:53.68 (41.37)     2:34.53 (40.85)
        3:13.84 (39.31)     3:53.97 (40.13)     4:34.58 (40.61)     5:15.39 (40.81)
        5:55.50 (40.11)     6:32.45 (36.95)                                        
 43 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:33.55        
                                                1:51.82 ( )   6:33.55 (4:41.73)
 44 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               6:35.43    6:34.32        
              35.00     1:13.66 (38.66)     1:53.86 (40.20)     2:33.85 (39.99)
        3:14.56 (40.71)     3:54.98 (40.42)     4:35.90 (40.92)     5:17.19 (41.29)
        5:56.99 (39.80)     6:34.32 (37.33)                                        
 45 Rombauer, Marshall I      14 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:37.66        
              32.93     1:11.24 (38.31)     1:51.81 (40.57)     2:32.83 (41.02)
        3:12.63 (39.80)     3:53.14 (40.51)     4:33.19 (40.05)     5:15.12 (41.93)
        5:57.26 (42.14)     6:37.66 (40.40)                                        
 46 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              7:09.93    6:38.92        
              33.94     1:12.68 (38.74)     1:53.79 (41.11)     2:34.79 (41.00)
        3:16.57 (41.78)     3:58.33 (41.76)     4:39.27 (40.94)     5:20.49 (41.22)
        6:01.32 (40.83)     6:38.92 (37.60)                                        
 47 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA              6:57.88    6:40.92        
              33.64     1:13.04 (39.40)     1:54.44 (41.40)     2:34.69 (40.25)
        3:16.56 (41.87)     3:58.63 (42.07)     4:39.97 (41.34)     5:22.88 (42.91)
        6:03.73 (40.85)     6:40.92 (37.19)                                        
 48 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               6:53.89    6:44.72        
              36.42     1:16.70 (40.28)     1:58.06 (41.36)     2:39.18 (41.12)
        3:21.18 (42.00)     4:02.91 (41.73)     4:45.10 (42.19)     5:27.00 (41.90)
        6:07.41 (40.41)     6:44.72 (37.31)                                        
 49 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD               7:25.36    7:06.30        
              36.96     1:18.59 (41.63)     2:01.63 (43.04)     2:44.81 (43.18)
        3:28.49 (43.68)     4:12.31 (43.82)     4:56.76 (44.45)     5:41.04 (44.28)
        6:24.81 (43.77)     7:06.30 (41.49)                                        
 50 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:10.04        
              37.27     1:18.90 (41.63)     2:01.70 (42.80)     2:44.96 (43.26)
        3:29.32 (44.36)     4:13.24 (43.92)     4:57.85 (44.61)     5:42.69 (44.84)
        6:27.33 (44.64)     7:10.04 (42.71)                                        
 51 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               7:22.92    7:21.79        
              37.39     1:21.44 (44.05)                             2:51.60 ( )
        3:37.77 (46.17)     4:22.67 (44.90)     5:07.96 (45.29)     5:54.35 (46.39)
        6:39.43 (45.08)     7:21.79 (42.36)                                        
 52 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                    NT    7:30.80        
              37.46     1:21.27 (43.81)     2:07.06 (45.79)     2:53.89 (46.83)
        3:40.57 (46.68)     4:27.70 (47.13)     5:14.29 (46.59)     6:01.92 (47.63)
        6:49.31 (47.39)     7:30.80 (41.49)                                        
 53 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                    NT    7:31.79        
              35.39     1:17.74 (42.35)     2:03.78 (46.04)     2:50.93 (47.15)
        3:38.41 (47.48)     4:26.48 (48.07)     5:15.48 (49.00)     6:04.49 (49.01)
      7:31.79 (1:27.30)                                                            
 54 Harnish, Landon J         10 CYA-MA                    NT    8:13.75        
              38.93     1:26.58 (47.65)     2:17.09 (50.51)     3:10.42 (53.33)
        4:01.08 (50.66)     4:55.83 (54.75)     5:47.18 (51.35)     6:39.83 (52.65)
        7:28.86 (49.03)     8:13.75 (44.89)                                        
 55 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                    NT    8:44.14        
              46.84     1:38.54 (51.70)     2:32.46 (53.92)     3:27.11 (54.65)
        4:21.70 (54.59)     5:16.83 (55.13)     6:11.64 (54.81)     7:04.21 (52.57)
        7:56.57 (52.36)     8:44.14 (47.57)                                        
 56 Leppo, Jacob D            11 CYA-MA                    NT    8:55.35        
              41.84     1:33.42 (51.58)     2:28.86 (55.44)     3:25.11 (56.25)
        4:22.14 (57.03)     5:19.98 (57.84)     6:12.54 (52.56)     7:09.72 (57.18)
        8:02.63 (52.91)     8:55.35 (52.72)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA                    NT    5:54.22        
              36.32     1:21.43 (45.11)     2:07.75 (46.32)     2:54.44 (46.69)
        3:43.61 (49.17)     4:34.46 (50.85)     5:14.41 (39.95)     5:54.22 (39.81)
  2 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                    NT    6:44.44        
              44.30     1:39.99 (55.69)     2:29.77 (49.78)     3:20.49 (50.72)
        4:14.33 (53.84)     5:09.52 (55.19)     5:57.83 (48.31)     6:44.44 (46.61)
 -- Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              39.38     1:26.24 (46.86)     2:15.09 (48.85)     3:02.10 (47.01)
      4:02.54 (1:00.44)   5:02.54 (1:00.00)     5:45.84 (43.30)          DQ (41.29)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:48.19  11-12 AAAA
        4:49.99  11-12 SR20
        5:01.89  11-12 AAA
        5:15.59  11-12 AA
        5:20.29  11-12 JO20
        5:29.29  11-12 A
        6:24.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               5:20.77    5:10.93 AA     
              33.44     1:09.96 (36.52)     1:49.53 (39.57)     2:27.82 (38.29)
        3:13.91 (46.09)     4:01.15 (47.24)     4:36.40 (35.25)     5:10.93 (34.53)
B - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               5:37.33    5:10.88 AA     
              32.58     1:10.69 (38.11)     1:51.54 (40.85)     2:31.94 (40.40)
        3:15.11 (43.17)     3:59.52 (44.41)     4:36.19 (36.67)     5:10.88 (34.69)
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               5:51.91    5:29.20 A      
              31.29     1:10.22 (38.93)     1:51.73 (41.51)     2:33.48 (41.75)
        3:25.09 (51.61)     4:15.27 (50.18)     4:52.82 (37.55)     5:29.20 (36.38)
  3 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               5:44.44    5:33.15 B      
              34.11     1:15.36 (41.25)     1:57.76 (42.40)     2:39.20 (41.44)
        3:26.46 (47.26)     4:14.76 (48.30)     4:54.36 (39.60)     5:33.15 (38.79)
C - Division  
  1 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                    NT    5:13.63 AA     
              35.51     1:17.53 (42.02)     1:58.04 (40.51)     2:38.16 (40.12)
        3:20.07 (41.91)     4:04.34 (44.27)     4:40.08 (35.74)     5:13.63 (33.55)
  2 Hendershot, Brynn V       12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:08.37 B      
              38.23     1:26.98 (48.75)     2:13.89 (46.91)     2:59.06 (45.17)
        3:54.34 (55.28)     4:49.39 (55.05)     5:29.85 (40.46)     6:08.37 (38.52)
 -- Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
              45.79     1:43.89 (58.10)     2:34.82 (50.93)     3:25.04 (50.22)
        4:20.96 (55.92)     5:19.38 (58.42)     6:06.70 (47.32)          DQ (46.65)
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:49.99  13&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Elizabeth M       16 LAC-MA               4:39.10    4:36.55 SR20   
              29.02     1:02.62 (33.60)     1:37.07 (34.45)     2:11.84 (34.77)
        2:53.11 (41.27)     3:33.58 (40.47)     4:05.86 (32.28)     4:36.55 (30.69)
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA        4:42.98    4:38.43 SR20   
              30.10     1:04.74 (34.64)     1:38.90 (34.16)     2:12.71 (33.81)
        2:53.64 (40.93)     3:34.27 (40.63)     4:06.98 (32.71)     4:38.43 (31.45)
  3 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                4:53.45    5:02.17        
              32.00     1:09.89 (37.89)     1:49.07 (39.18)     2:27.50 (38.43)
        3:11.09 (43.59)     3:54.60 (43.51)     4:30.02 (35.42)     5:02.17 (32.15)
  4 Poach, Sarah J            13 NPAC-MA              5:24.07    5:04.18        
              29.48     1:04.07 (34.59)     1:45.96 (41.89)     2:26.27 (40.31)
        3:10.35 (44.08)     3:55.60 (45.25)     4:31.19 (35.59)     5:04.18 (32.99)
  5 Heck, Paige E             16 NDCY-MA                   NT    5:12.70        
              32.48     1:13.94 (41.46)     1:53.02 (39.08)     2:31.50 (38.48)
        3:17.39 (45.89)     4:03.72 (46.33)     4:38.65 (34.93)     5:12.70 (34.05)
  6 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               5:22.41    5:17.57        
              32.16     1:10.10 (37.94)     1:47.83 (37.73)     2:25.15 (37.32)
        3:14.58 (49.43)     4:05.52 (50.94)     4:41.95 (36.43)     5:17.57 (35.62)
  7 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               5:21.86    5:18.14        
              31.72     1:11.47 (39.75)     1:52.26 (40.79)     2:30.78 (38.52)
        3:18.76 (47.98)     4:08.48 (49.72)     4:43.86 (35.38)     5:18.14 (34.28)
  8 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               5:27.79    5:19.84        
              33.43     1:12.22 (38.79)     1:54.22 (42.00)     2:34.45 (40.23)
        3:21.72 (47.27)     4:09.01 (47.29)     4:45.32 (36.31)     5:19.84 (34.52)
  9 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA              5:32.35    5:21.35        
              35.17     1:15.82 (40.65)     1:57.73 (41.91)     2:41.14 (43.41)
        3:26.66 (45.52)     4:11.58 (44.92)     4:46.52 (34.94)     5:21.35 (34.83)
 10 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:18.45    5:24.82        
              33.47     1:13.91 (40.44)     1:57.39 (43.48)     2:39.24 (41.85)
        3:26.41 (47.17)     4:12.33 (45.92)     4:48.88 (36.55)     5:24.82 (35.94)
 11 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                5:24.68    5:24.83        
              32.70     1:12.45 (39.75)     1:54.24 (41.79)     2:34.31 (40.07)
        3:21.86 (47.55)     4:11.51 (49.65)     4:48.16 (36.65)     5:24.83 (36.67)
 12 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               5:32.17    5:33.11        
              34.45     1:16.99 (42.54)     1:58.71 (41.72)     2:39.17 (40.46)
        3:26.54 (47.37)     4:13.62 (47.08)     4:54.17 (40.55)     5:33.11 (38.94)
 13 Kerschner, Grace E        13 GMAC-MA                   NT    5:48.48        
              37.18     1:25.02 (47.84)   2:55.05 (1:30.03)                    
            3:41.57 ( )     4:28.80 (47.23)     5:10.38 (41.58)     5:48.48 (38.10)
 14 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA                    NT    5:56.14        
              38.86     1:29.47 (50.61)     2:12.63 (43.16)     2:55.06 (42.43)
        3:45.83 (50.77)     4:35.34 (49.51)     5:15.95 (40.61)     5:56.14 (40.19)
 15 Leppo, Kathryn E          14 CYA-MA                    NT    6:09.15        
              37.16     1:22.85 (45.69)     2:11.01 (48.16)     2:58.35 (47.34)
        3:52.53 (54.18)     4:47.18 (54.65)     5:28.20 (41.02)     6:09.15 (40.95)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               5:49.00    5:35.77        
              38.22     1:26.15 (47.93)     2:08.01 (41.86)     2:49.08 (41.07)
        3:36.34 (47.26)     4:23.13 (46.79)     5:00.08 (36.95)     5:35.77 (35.69)
  2 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                    NT    6:13.85        
              40.89     1:33.34 (52.45)     2:19.48 (46.14)     3:05.34 (45.86)
        3:59.33 (53.99)     4:53.17 (53.84)   6:13.85 (1:20.68)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:26.99  11-12 SR20
        4:39.79  11-12 AAAA
        4:53.19  11-12 AAA
        5:06.49  11-12 AA
        5:19.79  11-12 A
        5:21.99  11-12 JO20
        6:13.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                   NT    5:13.01 A      
              32.37     1:10.79 (38.42)     1:49.39 (38.60)     2:29.71 (40.32)
        3:17.08 (47.37)     4:05.95 (48.87)     4:39.57 (33.62)     5:13.01 (33.44)
  2 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA                    NT    5:37.17 B      
              33.35     1:13.61 (40.26)     1:56.95 (43.34)     2:39.57 (42.62)
        3:31.17 (51.60)     4:22.38 (51.21)     5:00.23 (37.85)     5:37.17 (36.94)
  3 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    5:41.21 B      
              38.98     1:24.52 (45.54)     2:06.24 (41.72)     2:49.65 (43.41)
        3:38.38 (48.73)     4:28.69 (50.31)     5:05.91 (37.22)     5:41.21 (35.30)
  4 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA               6:16.62    6:24.24        
              40.93     1:32.46 (51.53)     2:20.99 (48.53)     3:08.65 (47.66)
        4:03.30 (54.65)     4:57.28 (53.98)     5:42.16 (44.88)     6:24.24 (42.08)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:26.99  13&O SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                4:26.35    4:28.33        
              27.54       59.26 (31.72)     1:33.08 (33.82)     2:06.60 (33.52)
        2:45.79 (39.19)     3:25.73 (39.94)     3:57.59 (31.86)     4:28.33 (30.74)
  2 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                4:34.52    4:32.77        
              28.65     1:00.86 (32.21)     1:33.34 (32.48)     2:08.08 (34.74)
        2:47.45 (39.37)     3:27.70 (40.25)     4:00.83 (33.13)     4:32.77 (31.94)
  3 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               4:45.14    4:38.66        
              28.06     1:00.44 (32.38)     1:36.93 (36.49)     2:13.10 (36.17)
        2:54.87 (41.77)     3:36.36 (41.49)     4:08.57 (32.21)     4:38.66 (30.09)
  4 Mitchell, Luke P          15 MAC-MD               4:42.09    4:41.47        
              29.39     1:04.03 (34.64)     1:39.93 (35.90)     2:14.55 (34.62)
        2:55.40 (40.85)     3:36.31 (40.91)     4:09.63 (33.32)     4:41.47 (31.84)
  5 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              5:01.62    4:49.09        
              30.26     1:06.12 (35.86)     1:41.64 (35.52)     2:17.27 (35.63)
        3:01.87 (44.60)     3:45.36 (43.49)     4:17.83 (32.47)     4:49.09 (31.26)
  6 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA                    NT    5:10.53        
              30.94     1:08.37 (37.43)     1:47.45 (39.08)     2:26.96 (39.51)
        3:12.74 (45.78)     4:01.24 (48.50)     4:36.29 (35.05)     5:10.53 (34.24)
  7 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               5:19.50    5:15.99        
              31.25     1:07.80 (36.55)     1:51.59 (43.79)     2:33.54 (41.95)
        3:17.45 (43.91)     4:03.15 (45.70)     4:40.98 (37.83)     5:15.99 (35.01)
  8 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA                   NT    5:21.90        
              34.87     1:15.37 (40.50)     1:56.30 (40.93)     2:36.50 (40.20)
        3:20.81 (44.31)     4:07.45 (46.64)     4:44.70 (37.25)     5:21.90 (37.20)
  9 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                   NT    5:33.36        
              31.01     1:09.09 (38.08)     1:51.43 (42.34)     2:34.77 (43.34)
        3:25.75 (50.98)     4:18.51 (52.76)     4:56.16 (37.65)     5:33.36 (37.20)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               2:04.32    2:06.45 SR20   
              30.00     1:01.72 (31.72)     1:34.07 (32.35)     2:06.45 (32.38)
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:11.28 SR20   
              30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)     1:37.11 (33.81)     2:11.28 (34.17)
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                2:13.14    2:12.33 SR20   
              30.93     1:03.70 (32.77)     1:37.87 (34.17)     2:12.33 (34.46)
  4 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:11.69    2:14.00        
              30.77     1:04.30 (33.53)     1:39.22 (34.92)     2:14.00 (34.78)
  5 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:18.61        
              33.27     1:08.26 (34.99)     1:43.53 (35.27)     2:18.61 (35.08)
  6 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:17.89    2:18.85        
              32.54     1:07.35 (34.81)     1:43.04 (35.69)     2:18.85 (35.81)
  7 Terrazas, Olivia R        16 KA-MA                2:18.11    2:23.10        
              33.66     1:09.86 (36.20)     1:46.54 (36.68)     2:23.10 (36.56)
  8 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               2:28.15    2:26.52        
              33.40     1:09.84 (36.44)     1:47.93 (38.09)     2:26.52 (38.59)
  9 Heck, Paige E             16 NDCY-MA                   NT    2:26.90        
              35.10     1:12.26 (37.16)     1:49.98 (37.72)     2:26.90 (36.92)
 10 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               2:30.27    2:29.49        
              35.00     1:13.32 (38.32)     1:51.99 (38.67)     2:29.49 (37.50)
 11 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                2:33.48    2:30.62        
              35.08     1:12.92 (37.84)     1:52.08 (39.16)     2:30.62 (38.54)
 12 Marvel, Kate E            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.18    2:31.21        
              32.52     1:10.85 (38.33)     1:51.44 (40.59)     2:31.21 (39.77)
 13 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                2:38.63    2:32.45        
              34.46     1:13.40 (38.94)     1:53.99 (40.59)     2:32.45 (38.46)
 14 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               2:34.79    2:37.29        
              36.81     1:16.55 (39.74)     1:57.38 (40.83)     2:37.29 (39.91)
 15 Johnson, Chace            16 CC-MA                2:44.35    2:38.32        
              37.80     1:17.65 (39.85)     1:58.63 (40.98)     2:38.32 (39.69)
 16 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               2:38.08    2:38.80        
              38.75     1:18.73 (39.98)     1:59.44 (40.71)     2:38.80 (39.36)
 17 Hasse, Elizabeth A        17 TVAC-MA              2:30.97    2:39.89        
                                                1:59.74 ( )     2:39.89 (40.15)
 18 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               2:47.15    2:42.93        
              37.23     1:16.92 (39.69)     2:00.84 (43.92)     2:42.93 (42.09)
 19 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA              2:40.93    2:43.10        
              38.21     1:19.37 (41.16)     2:02.22 (42.85)     2:43.10 (40.88)
 20 Rockwell, Suha S          12 EPAC-MA              2:54.58    2:54.23        
              39.17     1:22.92 (43.75)     2:09.27 (46.35)     2:54.23 (44.96)
 21 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA              3:11.31    3:06.79        
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.66    2:00.40 SR20   
              28.74       59.24 (30.50)     1:29.99 (30.75)     2:00.40 (30.41)
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.58    2:01.47 SR20   
              28.42       58.38 (29.96)     1:29.71 (31.33)     2:01.47 (31.76)
  3 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               2:04.33    2:02.05 SR20   
              29.24     1:00.09 (30.85)     1:31.48 (31.39)     2:02.05 (30.57)
  4 Gallagher, Zack A         18 EPAC-MA              2:00.71    2:02.12 SR20   
              28.85       59.73 (30.88)     1:30.88 (31.15)     2:02.12 (31.24)
  5 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:58.98    2:02.13 SR20   
              28.39       58.85 (30.46)     1:30.32 (31.47)     2:02.13 (31.81)
  6 Jones, Chad B             15 LAC-MA               2:06.81    2:08.63        
              29.73     1:01.59 (31.86)     1:34.95 (33.36)     2:08.63 (33.68)
  7 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:07.93    2:11.44        
              29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)     1:36.55 (34.55)     2:11.44 (34.89)
  8 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                2:14.36    2:11.73        
              31.01     1:03.75 (32.74)     1:37.67 (33.92)     2:11.73 (34.06)
  9 Paul, Tommy M             16 HAC-MA               2:07.29    2:15.07        
              30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:39.90 (35.53)     2:15.07 (35.17)
 10 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              2:19.06    2:15.57        
              31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)     1:42.32 (36.78)     2:15.57 (33.25)
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.73    2:15.64        
              31.25     1:05.56 (34.31)     1:41.29 (35.73)     2:15.64 (34.35)
 12 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:17.78    2:15.97        
              31.09     1:06.14 (35.05)     1:42.09 (35.95)     2:15.97 (33.88)
 13 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD               2:24.11    2:22.72        
              34.56     1:10.66 (36.10)     1:47.54 (36.88)     2:22.72 (35.18)
 14 Mooney, Jack D            12 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:25.26        
              33.53     1:10.43 (36.90)     1:48.77 (38.34)     2:25.26 (36.49)
 15 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               2:36.18    2:29.75        
              34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)     1:51.32 (38.83)     2:29.75 (38.43)
 16 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA              2:33.78    2:33.27        
              36.18     1:15.44 (39.26)     1:56.23 (40.79)     2:33.27 (37.04)
 17 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA              2:46.86    2:36.49        
              37.41     1:17.60 (40.19)     1:58.25 (40.65)     2:36.49 (38.24)
 18 Apeti, Peter M            15 EPAC-MA              2:58.91    2:36.91        
              35.09     1:13.37 (38.28)     1:55.52 (42.15)     2:36.91 (41.39)
 19 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                2:47.18    2:38.94        
              36.11     1:16.45 (40.34)     1:58.53 (42.08)     2:38.94 (40.41)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:13.09  SR20
        2:17.39  AA
        2:17.59  JO20
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:18.90    2:12.96 SR20   
              30.66     1:03.56 (32.90)     1:38.21 (34.65)     2:12.96 (34.75)
  2 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:13.81    2:15.04 AA     
              31.92     1:05.83 (33.91)     1:40.71 (34.88)     2:15.04 (34.33)
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:14.68    2:16.14 AA     
              31.77     1:05.86 (34.09)     1:40.93 (35.07)     2:16.14 (35.21)
  4 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               2:14.65    2:17.44 JO20   
              32.53     1:07.62 (35.09)     1:43.03 (35.41)     2:17.44 (34.41)
  5 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:19.56    2:18.03 A      
              32.20     1:07.10 (34.90)     1:42.85 (35.75)     2:18.03 (35.18)
  6 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:17.08    2:18.75 A      
              31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)     1:43.33 (36.57)     2:18.75 (35.42)
  7 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:19.89    2:20.30 A      
              33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)     1:45.16 (36.09)     2:20.30 (35.14)
  8 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              2:22.81    2:20.80 A      
              33.33     1:09.12 (35.79)     1:44.91 (35.79)     2:20.80 (35.89)
  9 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               2:22.71    2:21.68 A      
              32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)   2:21.68 (1:13.36)                    
 10 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:18.36    2:24.41 B      
              33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)     1:47.03 (36.96)     2:24.41 (37.38)
 11 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               2:21.19    2:25.39 B      
              35.75     1:12.79 (37.04)     1:49.29 (36.50)     2:25.39 (36.10)
B - Division  
  1 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD               2:24.24    2:23.44 B      
              33.69     1:09.76 (36.07)     1:46.79 (37.03)     2:23.44 (36.65)
  2 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              2:25.88    2:25.19 B      
              33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)     1:47.68 (38.04)     2:25.19 (37.51)
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               2:24.51    2:25.24 B      
              33.87     1:10.36 (36.49)     1:48.66 (38.30)     2:25.24 (36.58)
  4 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               2:26.45    2:25.72 B      
              34.28     1:11.16 (36.88)     1:48.84 (37.68)     2:25.72 (36.88)
  5 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               2:28.04    2:28.51 B      
              34.98     1:12.19 (37.21)     1:50.85 (38.66)     2:28.51 (37.66)
  6 Fickett, Emma R           13 HAC-MA               2:31.22    2:28.62 B      
              33.52     1:10.35 (36.83)     1:49.86 (39.51)     2:28.62 (38.76)
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:29.59    2:30.29 B      
              35.64     1:14.46 (38.82)     1:53.38 (38.92)     2:30.29 (36.91)
  8 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               2:24.00    2:30.76 B      
              35.32     1:13.29 (37.97)     1:52.25 (38.96)     2:30.76 (38.51)
  9 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              2:34.76    2:31.05 B      
              36.24     1:14.79 (38.55)     1:53.65 (38.86)     2:31.05 (37.40)
 10 DeLoretta, Sara E         14 GMAC-MA              2:34.25    2:31.26 B      
              35.25     1:13.75 (38.50)     1:53.25 (39.50)     2:31.26 (38.01)
 11 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               2:31.57    2:31.82 B      
              35.79     1:14.36 (38.57)     1:53.98 (39.62)     2:31.82 (37.84)
 11 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:25.01    2:31.82 B      
              35.83     1:13.86 (38.03)     1:52.95 (39.09)     2:31.82 (38.87)
 13 Leonard, Allie J          13 HAC-MA               2:34.55    2:33.78 B      
                            1:14.65 ( )     1:54.88 (40.23)     2:33.78 (38.90)
 14 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               2:35.33    2:34.57 B      
              36.36     1:16.00 (39.64)     1:56.14 (40.14)     2:34.57 (38.43)
 15 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               2:38.01    2:34.91 B      
              37.63     1:17.30 (39.67)     1:56.46 (39.16)     2:34.91 (38.45)
 16 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               2:38.70    2:36.06 B      
              37.50     1:16.53 (39.03)     1:57.30 (40.77)     2:36.06 (38.76)
 17 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               2:37.67    2:39.46 B      
              38.76     1:19.47 (40.71)     2:00.05 (40.58)     2:39.46 (39.41)
 18 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               2:40.48    2:39.69 B      
              37.49     1:17.69 (40.20)     1:59.16 (41.47)     2:39.69 (40.53)
 19 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:37.43    2:40.38 B      
              38.57     1:19.87 (41.30)     2:01.64 (41.77)     2:40.38 (38.74)
 20 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               2:45.88    2:41.97 B      
              39.02     1:19.84 (40.82)     2:01.31 (41.47)     2:41.97 (40.66)
 21 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA              2:44.98    2:43.85 B      
              39.87     1:22.17 (42.30)     2:04.23 (42.06)     2:43.85 (39.62)
 22 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               2:44.15    2:47.22 B      
              39.93     1:23.76 (43.83)     2:07.27 (43.51)     2:47.22 (39.95)
 23 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA               2:47.17    2:48.68        
              40.24     1:23.35 (43.11)     2:06.28 (42.93)     2:48.68 (42.40)
 -- Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                2:34.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
              36.13     1:14.05 (37.92)     1:54.36 (40.31)          DQ (40.07)
 -- Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               2:37.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              37.10     1:17.11 (40.01)     1:58.13 (41.02)          DQ (40.07)
C - Division  
  1 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:29.66 B      
                            1:13.77 ( )     1:52.35 (38.58)     2:29.66 (37.31)
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J          13 LEBY-MA                   NT    2:29.73 B      
              36.17     1:14.04 (37.87)     1:52.47 (38.43)     2:29.73 (37.26)
  3 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              2:51.78    2:43.07 B      
              36.52     1:18.12 (41.60)     2:02.47 (44.35)     2:43.07 (40.60)
  4 Lantz, Chelsea L          14 LEBY-MA              2:49.54    2:45.61 B      
              38.34     1:20.76 (42.42)     2:03.84 (43.08)     2:45.61 (41.77)
  5 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                2:50.59    2:46.02 B      
              37.00     1:19.19 (42.19)     2:04.00 (44.81)     2:46.02 (42.02)
  6 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              2:52.37    2:57.96        
              41.42     1:26.05 (44.63)     2:12.51 (46.46)     2:57.96 (45.45)
  7 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:14.06        
              45.17   3:14.06 (2:28.89)                                        
 -- Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Other
              35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)     1:55.44 (40.88)          DQ (39.01)
 -- Clark, Jordyn K           13 EPAC-MA              3:28.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              44.63     1:35.99 (51.36)        DQ (1:46.61)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  AAAA
        2:03.09  SR20
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:09.09  AA
        2:11.99  JO20
        2:14.69  A
        2:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:06.13    2:05.07 AA     
              29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)     1:33.01 (32.30)     2:05.07 (32.06)
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.26    2:05.71 AA     
              29.23     1:01.38 (32.15)     1:33.84 (32.46)     2:05.71 (31.87)
  3 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD               2:10.82    2:08.24 AA     
              30.55     1:02.69 (32.14)     1:35.71 (33.02)     2:08.24 (32.53)
B - Division  
  1 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD               2:21.72    2:15.65 B      
              32.67     1:06.49 (33.82)     1:41.21 (34.72)     2:15.65 (34.44)
  2 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.47    2:18.42 B      
              31.61     1:05.75 (34.14)     1:42.66 (36.91)     2:18.42 (35.76)
  3 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               2:22.87    2:19.11 B      
              32.75     1:07.41 (34.66)     1:43.24 (35.83)     2:19.11 (35.87)
  4 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA              2:22.66    2:19.54 B      
              33.51     1:09.08 (35.57)     1:44.94 (35.86)     2:19.54 (34.60)
  5 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               2:15.53    2:19.69 B      
              32.69     1:07.64 (34.95)     1:43.87 (36.23)     2:19.69 (35.82)
  6 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA               2:23.57    2:19.90 B      
              33.61     1:08.54 (34.93)     1:44.36 (35.82)     2:19.90 (35.54)
  7 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               2:21.32    2:21.37 B      
              33.48     1:09.30 (35.82)     1:45.45 (36.15)     2:21.37 (35.92)
  8 Helmeczi, Kaidan D        13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:23.21    2:22.26 B      
              31.99     1:07.97 (35.98)     1:45.55 (37.58)     2:22.26 (36.71)
  9 Gibbons, Nate J           14 LPAC-MA              2:31.77    2:23.80 B      
              32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)     1:49.22 (38.67)     2:23.80 (34.58)
 10 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA               2:21.36    2:25.00 B      
              32.99     1:10.15 (37.16)     1:48.25 (38.10)     2:25.00 (36.75)
 11 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:26.93    2:25.08 B      
              33.86     1:09.86 (36.00)     1:47.73 (37.87)     2:25.08 (37.35)
 12 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:28.04    2:26.53 B      
              34.26     1:11.91 (37.65)     1:49.04 (37.13)     2:26.53 (37.49)
 13 George, Kiran L           14 FSSC-MA              2:33.83    2:27.23 B      
              34.06     1:11.95 (37.89)     1:50.45 (38.50)     2:27.23 (36.78)
 14 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.10    2:30.74 B      
              35.01     1:12.93 (37.92)     1:52.47 (39.54)     2:30.74 (38.27)
 15 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA              2:34.68    2:37.44        
              36.78                             1:57.86 ( )     2:37.44 (39.58)
 -- Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:29.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              36.27     1:14.60 (38.33)     1:52.95 (38.35)          DQ (37.14)
C - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:11.56 JO20   
              29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)     1:38.32 (34.81)     2:11.56 (33.24)
  2 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               2:38.00    2:31.41 B      
              35.99     1:15.16 (39.17)     1:53.76 (38.60)     2:31.41 (37.65)
  3 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:33.81 B      
            1:15.48   2:33.81 (1:18.33)                                        
  4 Harris, Josh S            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    2:34.33 B      
              35.65     1:15.81 (40.16)     1:55.96 (40.15)     2:34.33 (38.37)
  5 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               2:37.75    2:36.20 B      
              37.31     1:16.60 (39.29)     1:57.02 (40.42)     2:36.20 (39.18)
  6 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               2:52.17    2:47.81        
              39.09     1:21.59 (42.50)     2:05.34 (43.75)     2:47.81 (42.47)
  7 Easteadt, Nate G          13 KA-MA                2:52.01    2:51.69        
              39.28     1:22.77 (43.49)   2:51.69 (1:28.92)                    
 -- Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               2:40.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              36.64     1:16.87 (40.23)     1:57.98 (41.11)          DQ (39.18)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                1:08.26    1:08.32 SR20   
              32.23     1:08.32 (36.09)                                        
  2 Taylor, Emily M           15 LAC-MA               1:09.59    1:08.44 SR20   
              32.35     1:08.44 (36.09)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA               1:10.57    1:09.77 SR20   
              33.94     1:09.77 (35.83)                                        
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              1:09.34    1:10.43        
              32.77     1:10.43 (37.66)                                        
  5 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               1:17.22    1:14.99        
              35.92     1:14.99 (39.07)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.19    1:15.08        
              35.01     1:15.08 (40.07)                                        
  7 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              1:15.15    1:15.14        
              35.36     1:15.14 (39.78)                                        
  8 Heck, Paige E             16 NDCY-MA              1:18.04    1:19.09        
              38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)                                        
  9 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                1:16.97    1:19.73        
              37.53     1:19.73 (42.20)                                        
 10 Moyer, Joella R           16 GMAC-MA              1:21.35    1:20.64        
              38.37     1:20.64 (42.27)                                        
 11 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               1:23.90    1:21.98        
              38.90     1:21.98 (43.08)                                        
 12 Hasse, Elizabeth A        17 TVAC-MA              1:20.77    1:23.09        
              39.09     1:23.09 (44.00)                                        
 13 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               1:31.99    1:24.98        
              39.88     1:24.98 (45.10)                                        
 14 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA               1:30.98    1:28.16        
              40.80     1:28.16 (47.36)                                        
 15 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:28.80        
              42.00     1:28.80 (46.80)                                        
 16 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              1:30.58    1:29.35        
              41.09     1:29.35 (48.26)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.75      59.95 SR20   
              28.49       59.95 (31.46)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J            17 CVAC-MA                59.49    1:00.26 SR20   
              28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
  3 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.89    1:03.05 SR20   
              28.79     1:03.05 (34.26)                                        
  4 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               1:03.61    1:03.77 SR20   
              29.78     1:03.77 (33.99)                                        
  5 Jones, Chad B             15 LAC-MA               1:04.42    1:04.36        
              30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)                                        
  6 Hughes, Xander J          17 LAC-MA               1:05.94    1:05.69        
              30.63     1:05.69 (35.06)                                        
  7 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                1:07.58    1:07.58        
              31.65     1:07.58 (35.93)                                        
  8 Dillon, Mason R           17 HAC-MA               1:03.25    1:07.90        
              31.72     1:07.90 (36.18)                                        
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               1:07.84    1:08.53        
              32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)                                        
 10 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA              1:10.12    1:10.22        
              32.38     1:10.22 (37.84)                                        
 11 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:11.05    1:11.21        
              33.23     1:11.21 (37.98)                                        
 12 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              1:13.62    1:13.13        
              34.38     1:13.13 (38.75)                                        
 13 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               1:16.88    1:16.17        
              35.23     1:16.17 (40.94)                                        
 14 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD               1:20.77    1:16.88        
              36.63     1:16.88 (40.25)                                        
 15 Scaffidi, Archer R        12 BYNS-MA              1:18.78    1:19.18        
              36.53     1:19.18 (42.65)                                        
 16 Tatlas, Alan R            17 UNATTACHED-MA        1:21.67    1:19.39        
              37.29     1:19.39 (42.10)                                        
 17 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA              1:17.17    1:21.01        
              38.92     1:21.01 (42.09)                                        
 18 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                1:30.42    1:30.34        
              42.63     1:30.34 (47.71)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  AAAA
        1:09.69  AAA
        1:09.99  SR20
        1:12.89  AA
        1:13.09  JO20
        1:15.99  A
        1:28.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mejia, Shailla H          13 BYNS-MA              1:10.20    1:09.68 AAA    
              32.70     1:09.68 (36.98)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:09.79    1:10.79 AA     
              32.85     1:10.79 (37.94)                                        
  3 Duffy, Emma R             14 LPAC-MA              1:12.75    1:11.87 AA     
              33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)                                        
  4 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:12.78    1:12.78 AA     
              34.71     1:12.78 (38.07)                                        
  5 Carl, Mary A              14 BYNS-MA              1:15.40    1:15.01 A      
              35.12     1:15.01 (39.89)                                        
  6 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                1:13.72    1:16.26 B      
              35.33     1:16.26 (40.93)                                        
  7 Myers, Kenzi M            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.24    1:19.12 B      
              36.05     1:19.12 (43.07)                                        
  8 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               1:15.96    1:19.31 B      
              37.63     1:19.31 (41.68)                                        
 -- Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD               1:12.93         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
              34.56          DQ (38.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                1:18.57    1:14.70 A      
              35.12     1:14.70 (39.58)                                        
  2 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               1:18.20    1:16.20 B      
              36.79     1:16.20 (39.41)                                        
  3 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                1:17.01    1:16.81 B      
              36.82     1:16.81 (39.99)                                        
  4 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA               1:19.13    1:17.53 B      
              36.53     1:17.53 (41.00)                                        
  5 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                1:17.50    1:17.91 B      
              36.59     1:17.91 (41.32)                                        
  6 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              1:17.59    1:18.29 B      
              36.97     1:18.29 (41.32)                                        
  7 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               1:19.25    1:18.55 B      
              36.92     1:18.55 (41.63)                                        
  8 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.69    1:18.93 B      
              37.13     1:18.93 (41.80)                                        
  9 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA              1:19.53    1:19.69 B      
              37.85     1:19.69 (41.84)                                        
 10 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               1:20.01    1:19.90 B      
              38.03     1:19.90 (41.87)                                        
 11 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:19.76    1:20.14 B      
              37.50     1:20.14 (42.64)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              1:21.54    1:20.15 B      
              38.03     1:20.15 (42.12)                                        
 13 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.79    1:20.21 B      
              37.61     1:20.21 (42.60)                                        
 14 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              1:17.18    1:20.22 B      
              37.55     1:20.22 (42.67)                                        
 15 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               1:21.44    1:20.27 B      
              38.92     1:20.27 (41.35)                                        
 16 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               1:18.68    1:21.12 B      
              38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)                                        
 17 Arthur, Mikayla A         13 WILSON-MA            1:17.06    1:21.45 B      
              37.49     1:21.45 (43.96)                                        
 18 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:18.78    1:21.55 B      
              38.28     1:21.55 (43.27)                                        
 18 Stambaugh, Lexi M         13 WILSON-MA            1:21.32    1:21.55 B      
              36.12     1:21.55 (45.43)                                        
 20 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                1:22.62    1:21.67 B      
              39.26     1:21.67 (42.41)                                        
 21 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               1:22.94    1:21.83 B      
              38.40     1:21.83 (43.43)                                        
 22 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:19.99    1:21.99 B      
              38.71     1:21.99 (43.28)                                        
 23 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:21.66    1:22.25 B      
              39.17     1:22.25 (43.08)                                        
 24 Leonard, Allie J          13 HAC-MA               1:23.24    1:22.34 B      
              40.03     1:22.34 (42.31)                                        
 25 Coyle, Mackenzie L        14 GMAC-MA              1:25.75    1:23.12 B      
              39.96     1:23.12 (43.16)                                        
 26 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               1:22.61    1:23.24 B      
              39.80     1:23.24 (43.44)                                        
 27 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               1:26.19    1:23.28 B      
              39.70     1:23.28 (43.58)                                        
 28 Kerschner, Grace E        13 GMAC-MA              1:21.46    1:23.40 B      
              38.26     1:23.40 (45.14)                                        
 29 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               1:23.56    1:24.13 B      
              41.11     1:24.13 (43.02)                                        
 30 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               1:26.29    1:25.21 B      
              40.74     1:25.21 (44.47)                                        
 31 Lantz, Chelsea L          14 LEBY-MA              1:24.55    1:25.48 B      
              39.71     1:25.48 (45.77)                                        
 32 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               1:26.02    1:26.46 B      
              40.98     1:26.46 (45.48)                                        
 33 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.85    1:26.62 B      
              41.32     1:26.62 (45.30)                                        
 34 Andrews, Ashley A         14 BYNS-MA              1:27.81    1:28.75        
              41.25     1:28.75 (47.50)                                        
 35 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:27.87    1:28.84        
              41.80     1:28.84 (47.04)                                        
 36 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:26.88    1:30.82        
              43.21     1:30.82 (47.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Frontino, Ava             13 SHIP-MA              1:29.13    1:26.49 B      
              40.47     1:26.49 (46.02)                                        
  2 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              1:30.25    1:26.72 B      
              41.64     1:26.72 (45.08)                                        
  3 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA              1:29.53    1:28.18 B      
              41.29     1:28.18 (46.89)                                        
  4 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.21    1:29.99        
              42.24     1:29.99 (47.75)                                        
  5 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:30.92    1:30.89        
              42.71     1:30.89 (48.18)                                        
  6 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                1:35.72    1:32.31        
              42.40     1:32.31 (49.91)                                        
  7 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA               1:32.39    1:34.00        
              44.33     1:34.00 (49.67)                                        
  8 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA               1:33.09    1:35.77        
              43.76     1:35.77 (52.01)                                        
  9 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:36.97    1:36.12        
              44.48     1:36.12 (51.64)                                        
 10 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               1:35.80    1:38.83        
              45.98     1:38.83 (52.85)                                        
 11 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:42.57        
              47.92     1:42.57 (54.65)                                        
 12 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               1:57.50    1:49.20        
              52.38     1:49.20 (56.82)                                        
 13 Stout, Nevaeh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:50.76        
              52.09     1:50.76 (58.67)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:03.99  AAA
        1:04.09  SR20
        1:06.89  AA
        1:08.39  JO20
        1:09.79  A
        1:21.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              1:05.32    1:04.24 AA     
              29.57     1:04.24 (34.67)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               1:04.69    1:05.49 AA     
              30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)                                        
  3 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:04.79    1:05.98 AA     
              31.45     1:05.98 (34.53)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                1:09.02    1:06.74 AA     
              30.58     1:06.74 (36.16)                                        
  5 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA              1:06.24    1:06.91 JO20   
              31.65     1:06.91 (35.26)                                        
  6 George, Kiran L           14 FSSC-MA              1:07.60    1:07.22 JO20   
              31.83     1:07.22 (35.39)                                        
  7 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:07.96    1:08.97 A      
              32.30     1:08.97 (36.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA               1:10.01    1:09.48 A      
              32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)                                        
  2 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA              1:11.77    1:10.27 B      
              33.60     1:10.27 (36.67)                                        
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         14 HAC-MA               1:14.89    1:10.68 B      
              32.87     1:10.68 (37.81)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               1:12.01    1:11.14 B      
              33.98     1:11.14 (37.16)                                        
  5 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              1:15.23    1:13.36 B      
              34.00     1:13.36 (39.36)                                        
  6 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:15.34    1:13.75 B      
              34.70     1:13.75 (39.05)                                        
  7 Tolbert, Landon H         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:17.47    1:15.56 B      
              36.47     1:15.56 (39.09)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Nate J           14 LPAC-MA              1:17.20    1:15.97 B      
              35.27     1:15.97 (40.70)                                        
  9 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:12.90    1:16.06 B      
              34.36     1:16.06 (41.70)                                        
 10 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               1:19.74    1:17.89 B      
              37.12     1:17.89 (40.77)                                        
 11 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA               1:16.84    1:18.07 B      
              35.51     1:18.07 (42.56)                                        
 12 Ruth, Aaron K             13 FSSC-MA              1:19.49    1:18.46 B      
              36.61     1:18.46 (41.85)                                        
 13 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA              1:19.68    1:19.24 B      
              37.15     1:19.24 (42.09)                                        
 14 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               1:20.23    1:19.95 B      
              37.64     1:19.95 (42.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       13 GMAC-MA              1:22.08    1:18.88 B      
              36.37     1:18.88 (42.51)                                        
  2 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               1:24.93    1:20.56 B      
              39.03     1:20.56 (41.53)                                        
  3 Niosi, Marco V            13 TRA-MA               1:21.73    1:21.72        
              39.26     1:21.72 (42.46)                                        
  4 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:25.70    1:22.19        
              38.14     1:22.19 (44.05)                                        
  5 Harris, Josh S            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:26.84    1:23.05        
              39.42     1:23.05 (43.63)                                        
  6 Brock Jr, Geoff D         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.02    1:24.99        
              40.37     1:24.99 (44.62)                                        
  7 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:26.35    1:27.30        
              41.52     1:27.30 (45.78)                                        
  8 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               1:28.73    1:28.27        
              41.05     1:28.27 (47.22)                                        
  9 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               1:33.27    1:30.53        
              43.63     1:30.53 (46.90)                                        
 10 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.78    1:35.14        
              45.19     1:35.14 (49.95)                                        
 11 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              1:38.07    1:36.92        
              46.84     1:36.92 (50.08)                                        
 12 Easteadt, Nate G          13 KA-MA                1:34.90    1:37.43        
              45.58     1:37.43 (51.85)                                        
 -- Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              1:21.86         DQ        
      False start
              38.61          DQ (44.44)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA               2:09.60    2:10.53 SR20   
              29.21     1:02.36 (33.15)     1:36.23 (33.87)     2:10.53 (34.30)
  2 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                2:14.44    2:12.42 SR20   
              29.06     1:02.77 (33.71)     1:37.43 (34.66)     2:12.42 (34.99)
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:18.28 SR20   
              30.52     1:05.61 (35.09)     1:42.17 (36.56)     2:18.28 (36.11)
  4 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA               2:36.43    2:33.14        
              32.21     1:10.97 (38.76)     1:52.30 (41.33)     2:33.14 (40.84)
  5 Johnson, Chace            16 CC-MA                2:34.16    2:33.95        
              33.28     1:12.11 (38.83)     1:53.08 (40.97)     2:33.95 (40.87)
  6 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:34.08        
              31.70     1:10.30 (38.60)     1:52.45 (42.15)     2:34.08 (41.63)
  7 Hasse, Elizabeth A        17 TVAC-MA              2:46.97    2:45.73        
              34.51     1:17.80 (43.29)     2:03.15 (45.35)     2:45.73 (42.58)
  8 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               2:36.59    2:47.42        
              37.96     1:19.40 (41.44)     2:03.36 (43.96)     2:47.42 (44.06)
  9 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA              2:47.24    2:47.62        
              33.24     1:13.68 (40.44)     2:00.30 (46.62)     2:47.62 (47.32)
 10 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               3:00.79    2:55.10        
              36.81     1:20.99 (44.18)     2:06.64 (45.65)     2:55.10 (48.46)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brace, Shane L            15 HAC-MA               2:02.43    1:58.96 SR20   
              26.62       57.23 (30.61)     1:28.00 (30.77)     1:58.96 (30.96)
  2 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:57.23    2:02.43 SR20   
              26.46       57.45 (30.99)     1:28.90 (31.45)     2:02.43 (33.53)
  3 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               2:12.88    2:03.86 SR20   
              27.68       58.86 (31.18)     1:31.23 (32.37)     2:03.86 (32.63)
  4 Chase, Tommy              18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.29    2:05.88 SR20   
              27.18       59.02 (31.84)     1:31.81 (32.79)     2:05.88 (34.07)
  5 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA              2:10.46    2:13.17        
              27.93     1:01.53 (33.60)     1:37.18 (35.65)     2:13.17 (35.99)
  6 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              2:32.27    2:24.69        
              32.11     1:07.90 (35.79)     1:47.04 (39.14)     2:24.69 (37.65)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  AAAA
        2:13.59  AAA
        2:19.69  AA
        2:19.99  SR20
        2:24.89  JO20
        2:25.79  A
        2:50.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:10.34    2:13.71 AA     
              29.39     1:03.35 (33.96)     1:38.44 (35.09)     2:13.71 (35.27)
  2 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:16.52    2:14.10 AA     
              30.16     1:05.13 (34.97)     1:39.85 (34.72)     2:14.10 (34.25)
  3 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:22.02    2:17.04 AA     
              30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:41.37 (35.39)     2:17.04 (35.67)
  4 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:24.40    2:27.67 B      
              31.53     1:07.90 (36.37)     1:46.68 (38.78)     2:27.67 (40.99)
B - Division  
  1 DeLoretta, Sara E         14 GMAC-MA              2:34.41    2:33.31 B      
              32.19     1:10.91 (38.72)     1:53.34 (42.43)     2:33.31 (39.97)
  2 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               2:46.94    2:50.65        
              35.42     1:17.67 (42.25)     2:04.01 (46.34)     2:50.65 (46.64)
  3 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               2:48.70    2:51.74        
              36.20     1:19.48 (43.28)     2:05.37 (45.89)     2:51.74 (46.37)
C - Division  
  1 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:47.90 B      
              37.04     1:20.79 (43.75)     2:04.99 (44.20)     2:47.90 (42.91)
  2 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:49.62 B      
              37.28     1:19.83 (42.55)     2:05.14 (45.31)     2:49.62 (44.48)
  3 Mulroy, Montana N         13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:53.19        
              34.98     1:17.82 (42.84)     2:04.85 (47.03)     2:53.19 (48.34)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:04.39  AAA
        2:07.09  SR20
        2:10.09  AA
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  JO20
        2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed              14 CC-MA                2:09.29    2:09.91 AA     
              28.26     1:00.96 (32.70)     1:35.11 (34.15)     2:09.91 (34.80)
  2 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD               2:13.64    2:12.30 A      
              30.02     1:03.20 (33.18)     1:37.43 (34.23)     2:12.30 (34.87)
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           13 FSSC-MA              2:34.51    2:25.10 B      
              31.41     1:08.32 (36.91)     1:46.38 (38.06)     2:25.10 (38.72)
  2 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD               2:32.61    2:30.28 B      
              32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)     1:49.63 (39.64)     2:30.28 (40.65)
C - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:15.36 A      
              28.48     1:02.22 (33.74)     1:38.45 (36.23)     2:15.36 (36.91)
  2 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               2:47.18    2:39.85        
              34.14     1:13.21 (39.07)     1:56.82 (43.61)     2:39.85 (43.03)
  3 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.41        
              31.55     1:08.82 (37.27)   2:47.41 (1:38.59)                    
  4 Niosi, Marco V            13 TRA-MA               2:56.57    2:47.99        
              39.42     1:21.74 (42.32)     2:05.72 (43.98)     2:47.99 (42.27)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.89  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  52.63      52.89 SR20   
              25.46       52.89 (27.43)                                        
  2 Parry, Ashley N           16 LAC-MA                 56.40      55.53        
              27.26       55.53 (28.27)                                        
  3 Taylor, Emily M           15 LAC-MA                 58.11      56.80        
              27.47       56.80 (29.33)                                        
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 52.99      56.83        
              26.96       56.83 (29.87)                                        
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                  57.66      57.18        
              27.39       57.18 (29.79)                                        
  6 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA                57.47      57.27        
              27.52       57.27 (29.75)                                        
  7 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.77      57.44        
              27.62       57.44 (29.82)                                        
  8 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA                 57.70      57.63        
              27.92       57.63 (29.71)                                        
  9 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.66      58.09        
              28.03       58.09 (30.06)                                        
 10 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                  56.72      58.33        
              28.24       58.33 (30.09)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      14 UNATTACHED-MA          58.33      58.42        
              27.92       58.42 (30.50)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA               1:02.94      58.91        
              28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
 13 Faulhaber, Olivia J       16 PACS-MA              1:00.63      59.78        
              28.35       59.78 (31.43)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.14    1:00.03        
              28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)                                        
 15 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               1:01.86    1:00.40        
              28.86     1:00.40 (31.54)                                        
 16 Terrazas, Olivia R        16 KA-MA                  59.73    1:00.54        
              29.05     1:00.54 (31.49)                                        
 17 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.35    1:00.71        
              29.24     1:00.71 (31.47)                                        
 18 Moyer, Joella R           16 GMAC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.79        
              28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)                                        
 19 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA                59.72    1:01.84        
              28.80     1:01.84 (33.04)                                        
 20 Parry, Mia J              11 LAC-MA               1:01.42    1:01.89        
              30.06     1:01.89 (31.83)                                        
 21 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:02.23    1:02.50        
              30.52     1:02.50 (31.98)                                        
 22 Johnson, Chace            16 CC-MA                1:03.86    1:04.05        
              30.88     1:04.05 (33.17)                                        
 23 Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               1:06.26    1:05.69        
              31.07     1:05.69 (34.62)                                        
 24 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              1:06.96    1:07.73        
              31.75     1:07.73 (35.98)                                        
 25 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               1:06.71    1:08.26        
              33.10     1:08.26 (35.16)                                        
 26 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA               1:08.79    1:08.64        
              32.85     1:08.64 (35.79)                                        
 27 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:14.32    1:14.00        
              35.07     1:14.00 (38.93)                                        
 28 Hierholzer, Ava J          9 CYA-MA               1:33.64    1:28.30        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.49  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.71      48.08 SR20   
              23.17       48.08 (24.91)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M         15 LEBY-MA                48.33      49.05 SR20   
              23.55       49.05 (25.50)                                        
  3 Morgan, Levi C            16 UNATTACHED-MA          48.36      49.17 SR20   
              23.97       49.17 (25.20)                                        
  4 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.32      49.24 SR20   
              23.59       49.24 (25.65)                                        
  5 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA                 51.69      50.20        
              24.40       50.20 (25.80)                                        
  6 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 51.48      50.27        
              24.39       50.27 (25.88)                                        
  7 Arms, Trevor J            17 CVAC-MA                51.97      50.29        
              24.12       50.29 (26.17)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA                 52.69      50.72        
              24.41       50.72 (26.31)                                        
  9 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         49.77      51.03        
              24.21       51.03 (26.82)                                        
 10 Clow, Brayden R           15 UNAT-MA-MA             52.94      51.44        
              24.26       51.44 (27.18)                                        
 11 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA             53.60      52.76        
              24.90       52.76 (27.86)                                        
 12 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                51.35      52.94        
              25.03       52.94 (27.91)                                        
 13 Chase, Tommy              18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.47      53.20        
              25.13       53.20 (28.07)                                        
 13 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.55      53.20        
              25.52       53.20 (27.68)                                        
 15 Paul, Tommy M             16 HAC-MA                 52.38      53.49        
              25.83       53.49 (27.66)                                        
 16 Hughes, Xander J          17 LAC-MA                 53.96      53.71        
              25.55       53.71 (28.16)                                        
 17 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                  54.77      53.74        
              25.89       53.74 (27.85)                                        
 18 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                  53.44      54.06        
              25.95       54.06 (28.11)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.76      54.53        
              26.12       54.53 (28.41)                                        
 20 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD                 57.35      55.86        
              26.60       55.86 (29.26)                                        
 21 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA                59.05      57.79        
              28.00       57.79 (29.79)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA                56.42      58.20        
              27.72       58.20 (30.48)                                        
 23 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA                 58.24      58.92        
              27.69       58.92 (31.23)                                        
 24 George, Kiran L           14 FSSC-MA                   NT      59.20        
              28.41       59.20 (30.79)                                        
 25 Tatlas, Alan R            17 UNATTACHED-MA          58.72      59.80        
              28.30       59.80 (31.50)                                        
 26 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                1:02.63    1:00.47        
              28.73     1:00.47 (31.74)                                        
 27 Apeti, Peter M            15 EPAC-MA              1:04.90    1:05.96        
              30.23     1:05.96 (35.73)                                        
 28 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA              1:09.12    1:07.95        
              32.24     1:07.95 (35.71)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  AAAA
          54.89  SR20
          55.69  AAA
          56.39  JO20
          58.19  AA
        1:00.69  A
        1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  55.44      55.28 AAA    
              26.80       55.28 (28.48)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 53.68      55.59 AAA    
              26.91       55.59 (28.68)                                        
  3 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                  54.11      55.60 AAA    
              27.09       55.60 (28.51)                                        
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA                57.89      55.85 JO20   
              26.74       55.85 (29.11)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Emma D         13 WILSON-MA              57.36      56.04 JO20   
              26.71       56.04 (29.33)                                        
  6 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA                55.68      56.17 JO20   
              27.26       56.17 (28.91)                                        
  7 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  56.44      56.63 AA     
              27.17       56.63 (29.46)                                        
  8 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA                 57.44      57.10 AA     
              27.97       57.10 (29.13)                                        
  9 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA                56.90      57.11 AA     
              27.07       57.11 (30.04)                                        
 10 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA                 57.35      57.25 AA     
              27.37       57.25 (29.88)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 WILSON-MA              57.89      57.47 AA     
              27.70       57.47 (29.77)                                        
 12 Carl, Mary A              14 BYNS-MA                56.66      57.51 AA     
              27.62       57.51 (29.89)                                        
 13 Andrews, Ashley A         14 BYNS-MA                58.43      57.52 AA     
              27.69       57.52 (29.83)                                        
 13 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                  56.72      57.52 AA     
              27.82       57.52 (29.70)                                        
 15 Mejia, Shailla H          13 BYNS-MA                57.62      57.65 AA     
              27.67       57.65 (29.98)                                        
 16 Poach, Sarah J            13 NPAC-MA                58.60      58.09 AA     
              28.00       58.09 (30.09)                                        
 17 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA                 58.49      58.49 A      
              27.64       58.49 (30.85)                                        
 18 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 55.76      58.60 A      
              27.84       58.60 (30.76)                                        
 19 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD                 59.03      59.29 A      
              28.91       59.29 (30.38)                                        
 20 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.82      59.35 A      
              28.85       59.35 (30.50)                                        
 21 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                  57.83      59.57 A      
              28.13       59.57 (31.44)                                        
 22 Hidalgo, Carla J          13 LEBY-MA                59.11    1:00.01 A      
              29.63     1:00.01 (30.38)                                        
 23 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA                 59.25    1:00.25 A      
              29.36     1:00.25 (30.89)                                        
 24 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                  59.03    1:00.40 A      
              28.94     1:00.40 (31.46)                                        
 25 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:00.68    1:00.42 A      
              28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)                                        
 26 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               1:00.14    1:00.49 A      
              29.28     1:00.49 (31.21)                                        
 27 Yohe, Ava E               14 EPAC-MA                59.95    1:00.51 A      
              28.69     1:00.51 (31.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:01.14      59.76 A      
              28.67       59.76 (31.09)                                        
  2 Arthur, Mikayla A         13 WILSON-MA            1:00.77    1:00.18 A      
              28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)                                        
  3 DeLoretta, Sara E         14 GMAC-MA              1:00.86    1:00.22 A      
              29.00     1:00.22 (31.22)                                        
  3 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               1:00.71    1:00.22 A      
              28.71     1:00.22 (31.51)                                        
  5 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:00.74    1:00.43 A      
              28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              1:02.80    1:00.72 B      
              28.95     1:00.72 (31.77)                                        
  7 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               1:02.80    1:01.03 B      
              29.35     1:01.03 (31.68)                                        
  8 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA              1:00.99    1:01.22 B      
              29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)                                        
  9 Stambaugh, Lexi M         13 WILSON-MA            1:01.45    1:01.70 B      
              28.89     1:01.70 (32.81)                                        
 10 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:01.27    1:01.84 B      
              29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)                                        
 11 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               1:02.35    1:02.24 B      
              30.27     1:02.24 (31.97)                                        
 12 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.23    1:02.45 B      
              29.70     1:02.45 (32.75)                                        
 13 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               1:02.95    1:02.60 B      
              30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)                                        
 14 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              1:05.18    1:02.67 B      
              30.45     1:02.67 (32.22)                                        
 15 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                1:02.76    1:03.00 B      
              30.81     1:03.00 (32.19)                                        
 16 Lantz, Chelsea L          14 LEBY-MA              1:03.34    1:03.22 B      
              29.98     1:03.22 (33.24)                                        
 17 Fickett, Emma R           13 HAC-MA               1:02.58    1:03.32 B      
              30.64     1:03.32 (32.68)                                        
 18 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                1:03.01    1:03.35 B      
              30.85     1:03.35 (32.50)                                        
 19 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              1:03.37    1:03.78 B      
              31.16     1:03.78 (32.62)                                        
 20 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA              1:06.41    1:03.80 B      
              29.83     1:03.80 (33.97)                                        
 21 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               1:03.87    1:03.94 B      
              30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)                                        
 22 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA              1:06.87    1:04.00 B      
              30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)                                        
 23 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               1:04.41    1:04.49 B      
              30.09     1:04.49 (34.40)                                        
 24 Frontino, Ava             13 SHIP-MA              1:09.58    1:04.52 B      
              30.84     1:04.52 (33.68)                                        
 25 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              1:07.20    1:05.32 B      
              30.62     1:05.32 (34.70)                                        
 26 Miller, Savannah G        13 FSSC-MA              1:05.45    1:05.91 B      
              31.33     1:05.91 (34.58)                                        
 26 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               1:01.88    1:05.91 B      
              31.07     1:05.91 (34.84)                                        
 28 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:04.88    1:06.21 B      
              32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)                                        
 29 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:03.98    1:06.49 B      
              32.15     1:06.49 (34.34)                                        
 30 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.74    1:06.55 B      
              31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)                                        
 31 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:05.48    1:06.94 B      
              32.42     1:06.94 (34.52)                                        
 32 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               1:07.07    1:07.24 B      
              32.55     1:07.24 (34.69)                                        
 33 Mulroy, Montana N         13 EPAC-MA              1:05.41    1:07.35 B      
              33.25     1:07.35 (34.10)                                        
 34 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               1:05.16    1:07.44 B      
              32.20     1:07.44 (35.24)                                        
 35 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              1:02.51    1:08.00 B      
              32.66     1:08.00 (35.34)                                        
 35 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                1:07.11    1:08.00 B      
              32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)                                        
 37 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               1:07.93    1:08.54 B      
              32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)                                        
 38 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               1:07.70    1:08.87 B      
              33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)                                        
 39 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA               1:06.89    1:09.50 B      
              32.88     1:09.50 (36.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Jordyn K           13 EPAC-MA              1:14.82    1:12.70        
              34.08     1:12.70 (38.62)                                        
  2 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:13.56    1:13.49        
              34.24     1:13.49 (39.25)                                        
  3 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              1:11.08    1:14.19        
              34.07     1:14.19 (40.12)                                        
  4 Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA              1:20.80    1:18.05        
              36.55     1:18.05 (41.50)                                        
  5 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA               1:17.37    1:19.68        
              37.99     1:19.68 (41.69)                                        
  6 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               1:21.54    1:19.96        
              38.70     1:19.96 (41.26)                                        
  7 Zubeck, Sophia M          13 HAC-MA               1:25.80    1:22.68        
              40.33     1:22.68 (42.35)                                        
  8 Stout, Nevaeh L           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.78    1:29.27        
              40.15     1:29.27 (49.12)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.19  AAAA
          49.49  SR20
          51.59  AAA
          53.09  JO20
          53.89  AA
          56.29  A
        1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.40      50.60 AAA    
              24.67       50.60 (25.93)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  50.64      51.10 AAA    
              24.77       51.10 (26.33)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  50.60      51.68 JO20   
              24.94       51.68 (26.74)                                        
  4 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         14 HAC-MA                 52.93      52.11 JO20   
              24.92       52.11 (27.19)                                        
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA                 53.41      52.32 JO20   
              24.91       52.32 (27.41)                                        
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 52.34      52.48 JO20   
              25.05       52.48 (27.43)                                        
  7 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                54.40      53.53 AA     
              25.26       53.53 (28.27)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Jed              14 CC-MA                  54.33      53.88 AA     
              26.23       53.88 (27.65)                                        
  9 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA                53.35      54.84 A      
              26.36       54.84 (28.48)                                        
 10 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD                 55.03      55.02 A      
              26.49       55.02 (28.53)                                        
 11 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.30      55.91 A      
              26.67       55.91 (29.24)                                        
 12 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         56.23      57.37 B      
              27.72       57.37 (29.65)                                        
 13 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA                 55.17      58.72 B      
              27.97       58.72 (30.75)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Luke A           14 EPAC-MA                56.75      53.62 AA     
              25.26       53.62 (28.36)                                        
  2 Helmeczi, Kaidan D        13 UNATTACHED-MA          58.38      56.02 A      
              26.80       56.02 (29.22)                                        
  3 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         56.40      56.04 A      
              26.61       56.04 (29.43)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA                 56.91      56.12 A      
              26.98       56.12 (29.14)                                        
  5 Metz, Aidan J             13 CVAC-MA              1:03.74      57.18 B      
              26.92       57.18 (30.26)                                        
  6 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA                56.88      57.63 B      
              27.96       57.63 (29.67)                                        
  7 Ruth, Aaron K             13 FSSC-MA                58.12      57.89 B      
              27.65       57.89 (30.24)                                        
  8 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD                 58.93      58.38 B      
              27.79       58.38 (30.59)                                        
  9 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA                58.13      58.66 B      
              28.16       58.66 (30.50)                                        
 10 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       13 GMAC-MA              1:01.22      58.67 B      
              27.75       58.67 (30.92)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD                 59.03      59.09 B      
              28.46       59.09 (30.63)                                        
 12 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA                 59.51      59.39 B      
              28.33       59.39 (31.06)                                        
 12 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:01.01      59.39 B      
              28.38       59.39 (31.01)                                        
 14 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               1:01.21      59.58 B      
              28.82       59.58 (30.76)                                        
 15 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.68      59.94 B      
              28.68       59.94 (31.26)                                        
 16 Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              1:00.94    1:00.31 B      
              28.94     1:00.31 (31.37)                                        
 17 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               1:01.03    1:00.32 B      
              29.05     1:00.32 (31.27)                                        
 18 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                56.78    1:00.54 B      
              28.28     1:00.54 (32.26)                                        
 19 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA              1:01.81    1:00.65 B      
              28.79     1:00.65 (31.86)                                        
 20 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:01.71    1:00.83 B      
              28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)                                        
 21 Tolbert, Landon H         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         59.46    1:01.34 B      
              28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)                                        
 22 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.97    1:02.23 B      
              29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)                                        
 23 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              1:03.71    1:02.58 B      
              30.55     1:02.58 (32.03)                                        
 -- Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               1:01.51         DQ        
      False start
              28.39          DQ (30.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rombauer, Marshall I      14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:02.21 B      
              30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)                                        
  2 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               1:06.61    1:03.52 B      
              31.25     1:03.52 (32.27)                                        
  3 Niosi, Marco V            13 TRA-MA               1:05.68    1:06.75        
              32.21     1:06.75 (34.54)                                        
  4 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              1:08.05    1:07.87        
              31.50     1:07.87 (36.37)                                        
  5 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               1:11.75    1:09.34        
              34.11     1:09.34 (35.23)                                        
  6 Brock Jr, Geoff D         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.38    1:10.70        
              33.09     1:10.70 (37.61)                                        
  7 Easteadt, Nate G          13 KA-MA                1:06.27    1:11.04        
              32.78     1:11.04 (38.26)                                        
  8 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.60    1:21.60        
              38.91     1:21.60 (42.69)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Emily M           15 LAC-MA               2:18.94    2:17.17        
              29.96     1:06.83 (36.87)     1:45.89 (39.06)     2:17.17 (31.28)
  2 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:16.88    2:17.83        
              30.80     1:06.35 (35.55)     1:46.24 (39.89)     2:17.83 (31.59)
  3 Ortiz, Madison J          16 HAC-MA               2:33.03    2:22.13        
              30.78     1:09.69 (38.91)     1:49.27 (39.58)     2:22.13 (32.86)
  4 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                2:23.66    2:26.81        
              31.00     1:10.05 (39.05)     1:54.37 (44.32)     2:26.81 (32.44)
  5 Terrazas, Olivia R        16 KA-MA                2:21.43    2:27.44        
              33.20     1:09.41 (36.21)     1:54.19 (44.78)     2:27.44 (33.25)
  6 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.12    2:29.91        
              33.62     1:13.46 (39.84)     1:57.31 (43.85)     2:29.91 (32.60)
  7 Moyer, Joella R           16 GMAC-MA              2:29.37    2:31.36        
              32.03     1:10.45 (38.42)     1:58.17 (47.72)     2:31.36 (33.19)
  8 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                2:39.55    2:33.67        
              35.59     1:13.29 (37.70)     2:00.51 (47.22)     2:33.67 (33.16)
  9 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               2:33.17    2:34.30        
              33.65     1:11.35 (37.70)     1:58.18 (46.83)     2:34.30 (36.12)
 10 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:44.15        
              36.03     1:17.90 (41.87)     2:07.51 (49.61)     2:44.15 (36.64)
 11 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              2:51.65    2:49.09        
              37.31     1:18.44 (41.13)     2:09.57 (51.13)     2:49.09 (39.52)
 12 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               2:49.65    2:55.55        
              38.66     1:21.52 (42.86)     2:18.25 (56.73)     2:55.55 (37.30)
 13 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              3:13.08    3:13.37        
              40.55     1:30.10 (49.55)   2:30.45 (1:00.35)     3:13.37 (42.92)
 -- Kury, Emma L              16 LAC-MA               2:34.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              35.41     1:15.35 (39.94)     2:01.40 (46.05)          DQ (35.25)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.98    2:01.68 SR20   
              26.38       56.97 (30.59)     1:33.79 (36.82)     2:01.68 (27.89)
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.63    2:01.71 SR20   
              26.37       56.27 (29.90)     1:31.50 (35.23)     2:01.71 (30.21)
  3 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:01.51    2:03.19 SR20   
              27.27     1:00.60 (33.33)     1:33.74 (33.14)     2:03.19 (29.45)
  4 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       17 LAC-MA               2:11.64    2:05.13        
              27.61       58.91 (31.30)     1:36.62 (37.71)     2:05.13 (28.51)
  5 Arms, Trevor J            17 CVAC-MA              2:06.41    2:06.11        
              26.36     1:00.42 (34.06)     1:35.23 (34.81)     2:06.11 (30.88)
  6 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.57    2:06.14        
              25.99       59.89 (33.90)     1:37.30 (37.41)     2:06.14 (28.84)
  7 Jones, Chad B             15 LAC-MA               2:08.61    2:07.05        
              27.39     1:00.05 (32.66)     1:37.34 (37.29)     2:07.05 (29.71)
  8 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:11.97    2:07.85        
              26.56       59.91 (33.35)     1:37.69 (37.78)     2:07.85 (30.16)
  9 Dillon, Mason R           17 HAC-MA               2:00.68    2:08.43        
              27.71     1:00.62 (32.91)     1:38.09 (37.47)     2:08.43 (30.34)
 10 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               2:14.00    2:11.13        
              27.73     1:01.35 (33.62)     1:41.37 (40.02)     2:11.13 (29.76)
 11 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                2:05.15    2:11.31        
              28.82     1:01.21 (32.39)     1:39.91 (38.70)     2:11.31 (31.40)
 12 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA              2:10.14    2:14.79        
              27.59     1:00.30 (32.71)     1:42.41 (42.11)     2:14.79 (32.38)
 13 Paul, Tommy M             16 HAC-MA               2:13.29    2:15.14        
              28.17     1:02.07 (33.90)     1:44.40 (42.33)     2:15.14 (30.74)
 14 Hughes, Xander J          17 LAC-MA               2:15.33    2:17.39        
              28.93     1:04.68 (35.75)     1:45.27 (40.59)     2:17.39 (32.12)
 15 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              2:29.58    2:20.04        
              31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)     1:48.93 (42.27)     2:20.04 (31.11)
 16 Zimmerman, Andrew C       17 FSSC-MA              2:25.70    2:20.67        
              27.57     1:05.16 (37.59)     1:49.01 (43.85)     2:20.67 (31.66)
 17 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.28    2:24.12        
              29.06     1:06.03 (36.97)     1:48.52 (42.49)     2:24.12 (35.60)
 18 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               2:26.04    2:24.18        
              30.76     1:08.99 (38.23)     1:50.88 (41.89)     2:24.18 (33.30)
 19 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              2:24.91    2:25.07        
              33.39     1:10.92 (37.53)     1:52.81 (41.89)     2:25.07 (32.26)
 20 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA              2:44.40    2:35.19        
              36.31     1:18.61 (42.30)     2:01.31 (42.70)     2:35.19 (33.88)
 21 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                     NT    2:43.10        
              36.47     1:18.30 (41.83)     2:08.42 (50.12)     2:43.10 (34.68)
 22 Apeti, Peter M            15 EPAC-MA              2:51.71    2:44.50        
                            1:13.75 ( )     2:05.58 (51.83)     2:44.50 (38.92)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  AAAA
        2:13.99  SR20
        2:14.69  AAA
        2:18.59  JO20
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:51.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                2:14.98    2:16.56 JO20   
              28.57     1:02.61 (34.04)     1:45.98 (43.37)     2:16.56 (30.58)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:13.82    2:17.79 JO20   
              29.25     1:06.00 (36.75)     1:46.85 (40.85)     2:17.79 (30.94)
  3 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:19.73    2:17.96 JO20   
              30.90     1:06.09 (35.19)     1:48.28 (42.19)     2:17.96 (29.68)
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:18.39    2:18.84 AA     
              29.40     1:05.73 (36.33)     1:47.66 (41.93)     2:18.84 (31.18)
  5 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 WILSON-MA            2:23.92    2:20.42 AA     
              28.49     1:04.49 (36.00)     1:47.95 (43.46)     2:20.42 (32.47)
  6 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:19.23    2:20.56 AA     
              32.29     1:08.33 (36.04)     1:48.43 (40.10)     2:20.56 (32.13)
  7 Mejia, Shailla H          13 BYNS-MA              2:22.43    2:21.09 A      
              29.72     1:04.52 (34.80)     1:47.10 (42.58)     2:21.09 (33.99)
  8 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:20.31    2:21.16 A      
              31.58     1:07.70 (36.12)     1:50.04 (42.34)     2:21.16 (31.12)
  9 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD               2:24.48    2:21.89 A      
              31.24     1:08.33 (37.09)     1:48.76 (40.43)     2:21.89 (33.13)
 10 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:23.74    2:22.13 A      
              32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:51.47 (42.23)     2:22.13 (30.66)
 11 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              2:21.14    2:23.45 A      
              31.61     1:07.69 (36.08)     1:50.87 (43.18)     2:23.45 (32.58)
 12 Dougherty, Emma D         13 WILSON-MA            2:25.76    2:24.59 A      
              31.79     1:09.95 (38.16)     1:51.28 (41.33)     2:24.59 (33.31)
 13 Rydbom, Layne             14 CC-MA                2:21.96    2:24.93 A      
              31.38     1:07.86 (36.48)     1:50.54 (42.68)     2:24.93 (34.39)
 14 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               2:26.09    2:26.62 A      
              30.91     1:06.83 (35.92)     1:53.25 (46.42)     2:26.62 (33.37)
 15 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               2:24.41    2:32.74 B      
              32.64     1:11.38 (38.74)     1:56.40 (45.02)     2:32.74 (36.34)
B - Division  
  1 Poach, Sarah J            13 NPAC-MA              2:27.29    2:23.98 A      
              29.82     1:08.38 (38.56)     1:51.66 (43.28)     2:23.98 (32.32)
  2 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA               2:30.64    2:25.49 A      
              31.59     1:08.78 (37.19)     1:53.65 (44.87)     2:25.49 (31.84)
  3 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              2:27.53    2:25.62 A      
              30.66     1:05.96 (35.30)     1:50.48 (44.52)     2:25.62 (35.14)
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              2:27.77    2:25.70 A      
              30.12     1:07.63 (37.51)     1:53.56 (45.93)     2:25.70 (32.14)
  5 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               2:29.55    2:25.93 A      
              31.05     1:07.19 (36.14)     1:53.23 (46.04)     2:25.93 (32.70)
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:27.79    2:28.49 B      
              31.21     1:10.37 (39.16)     1:54.75 (44.38)     2:28.49 (33.74)
  7 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               2:29.22    2:29.42 B      
              31.52     1:07.76 (36.24)     1:54.58 (46.82)     2:29.42 (34.84)
  8 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.18    2:30.12 B      
              31.54     1:10.84 (39.30)     1:57.19 (46.35)     2:30.12 (32.93)
  9 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.51    2:30.76 B      
              30.97     1:11.01 (40.04)     1:55.82 (44.81)     2:30.76 (34.94)
 10 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:27.81    2:30.85 B      
              32.14     1:10.08 (37.94)     1:56.38 (46.30)     2:30.85 (34.47)
 11 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               2:33.18    2:30.93 B      
              32.35     1:11.11 (38.76)     1:56.20 (45.09)     2:30.93 (34.73)
 12 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              2:29.21    2:31.80 B      
              33.74     1:13.11 (39.37)     1:57.03 (43.92)     2:31.80 (34.77)
 13 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.24    2:32.22 B      
              31.98     1:11.18 (39.20)     1:56.27 (45.09)     2:32.22 (35.95)
 14 DeLoretta, Sara E         14 GMAC-MA              2:32.72    2:33.06 B      
              32.27     1:11.06 (38.79)     1:58.69 (47.63)     2:33.06 (34.37)
 15 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               2:33.66    2:33.31 B      
              34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:59.82 (46.44)     2:33.31 (33.49)
 16 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:28.91    2:34.06 B      
              32.54     1:12.16 (39.62)     2:00.15 (47.99)     2:34.06 (33.91)
 17 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               2:29.65    2:34.86 B      
              31.28     1:11.22 (39.94)     2:01.75 (50.53)     2:34.86 (33.11)
 18 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:32.78    2:34.88 B      
              35.90     1:16.70 (40.80)     2:02.52 (45.82)     2:34.88 (32.36)
 19 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                2:35.59    2:35.28 B      
              35.27     1:15.39 (40.12)   2:35.28 (1:19.89)                    
 20 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               2:33.94    2:35.65 B      
              35.95     1:15.59 (39.64)     2:01.11 (45.52)     2:35.65 (34.54)
 20 Coyle, Mackenzie L        14 GMAC-MA              2:38.36    2:35.65 B      
              33.82     1:12.94 (39.12)     1:57.74 (44.80)     2:35.65 (37.91)
 22 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                2:33.44    2:36.09 B      
              33.40     1:14.16 (40.76)     2:00.23 (46.07)     2:36.09 (35.86)
 23 Stambaugh, Lexi M         13 WILSON-MA            2:31.82    2:37.14 B      
              32.48     1:11.55 (39.07)     2:00.67 (49.12)     2:37.14 (36.47)
 24 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               2:39.59    2:37.37 B      
              32.72     1:13.40 (40.68)     2:02.20 (48.80)     2:37.37 (35.17)
 25 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               2:39.51    2:39.17 B      
              34.61     1:15.99 (41.38)     2:01.85 (45.86)     2:39.17 (37.32)
 26 Andrews, Ashley A         14 BYNS-MA              2:36.95    2:39.70 B      
              32.76     1:15.79 (43.03)     2:06.05 (50.26)     2:39.70 (33.65)
 27 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               2:33.65    2:41.59 B      
              36.04     1:17.76 (41.72)     2:04.75 (46.99)     2:41.59 (36.84)
 28 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               2:42.98    2:41.92 B      
              40.01     1:20.19 (40.18)     2:06.84 (46.65)     2:41.92 (35.08)
 29 Arthur, Mikayla A         13 WILSON-MA            2:30.76    2:41.95 B      
              36.54     1:18.58 (42.04)     2:05.42 (46.84)     2:41.95 (36.53)
 30 Kerschner, Grace E        13 GMAC-MA              2:44.89    2:43.42 B      
              37.59     1:19.63 (42.04)     2:07.22 (47.59)     2:43.42 (36.20)
 31 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA              2:44.41    2:44.25 B      
              35.03     1:17.81 (42.78)     2:06.96 (49.15)     2:44.25 (37.29)
 32 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              2:39.76    2:45.14 B      
              34.47     1:17.07 (42.60)     2:05.76 (48.69)     2:45.14 (39.38)
 33 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:44.12    2:45.21 B      
              36.16     1:20.00 (43.84)     2:09.61 (49.61)     2:45.21 (35.60)
 34 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               2:43.27    2:45.22 B      
              38.02     1:19.43 (41.41)     2:10.45 (51.02)     2:45.22 (34.77)
 35 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               2:48.21    2:47.45 B      
              38.06     1:21.73 (43.67)     2:10.61 (48.88)     2:47.45 (36.84)
 36 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               2:45.53    2:49.05 B      
              37.87     1:21.34 (43.47)     2:09.91 (48.57)     2:49.05 (39.14)
 37 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               2:49.47    2:53.09        
              39.08     1:21.87 (42.79)     2:14.64 (52.77)     2:53.09 (38.45)
 -- Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               2:36.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              33.78     1:14.31 (40.53)     1:57.48 (43.17)          DQ (33.74)
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:16.83 JO20   
                            1:02.79 ( )     1:44.78 (41.99)     2:16.83 (32.05)
  2 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:49.62 B      
              35.22     1:19.35 (44.13)     2:09.61 (50.26)     2:49.62 (40.01)
  3 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                2:54.89    2:49.70 B      
              36.03     1:19.76 (43.73)     2:14.98 (55.22)     2:49.70 (34.72)
  4 Miller, Savannah G        13 FSSC-MA              2:53.46    2:52.68        
              35.78     1:19.04 (43.26)     2:15.26 (56.22)     2:52.68 (37.42)
  5 Clark, Jordyn K           13 EPAC-MA              3:15.49    3:13.31        
              40.31     1:31.41 (51.10)     2:30.57 (59.16)     3:13.31 (42.74)
  6 Rose, Emmy R              13 MAC-MD               3:36.39    3:21.05        
              47.39     1:38.15 (50.76)     2:36.68 (58.53)     3:21.05 (44.37)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.99  AAAA
        2:03.39  SR20
        2:05.69  AAA
        2:11.39  AA
        2:17.19  A
        2:18.09  JO20
        2:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.84    2:03.58 AAA    
              26.85       58.22 (31.37)     1:36.00 (37.78)     2:03.58 (27.58)
  2 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:04.58    2:04.41 AAA    
              27.45       58.46 (31.01)     1:35.97 (37.51)     2:04.41 (28.44)
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               2:03.69    2:06.24 AA     
              27.16       58.89 (31.73)     1:36.27 (37.38)     2:06.24 (29.97)
  4 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD               2:12.58    2:11.14 AA     
              28.34     1:01.47 (33.13)     1:40.80 (39.33)     2:11.14 (30.34)
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA               2:14.87    2:11.55 A      
              27.96     1:02.42 (34.46)     1:41.81 (39.39)     2:11.55 (29.74)
  6 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         14 HAC-MA               2:14.45    2:14.30 A      
              28.75     1:03.76 (35.01)     1:44.74 (40.98)     2:14.30 (29.56)
  7 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              2:15.63    2:18.06 JO20   
              28.91     1:04.23 (35.32)     1:46.30 (42.07)     2:18.06 (31.76)
  8 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               2:15.02    2:20.08 B      
              29.74     1:05.65 (35.91)     1:48.79 (43.14)     2:20.08 (31.29)
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed              14 CC-MA                2:19.43    2:16.40 A      
              28.30     1:04.25 (35.95)     1:47.33 (43.08)     2:16.40 (29.07)
  2 Dempsey, Luke A           14 EPAC-MA              2:21.07    2:18.05 JO20   
              29.00     1:06.44 (37.44)     1:47.44 (41.00)     2:18.05 (30.61)
  3 Stevens, Cole D           13 FSSC-MA              2:17.98    2:18.52 B      
              30.22     1:03.57 (33.35)     1:47.14 (43.57)     2:18.52 (31.38)
  4 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA              2:19.02    2:20.14 B      
              32.24     1:08.71 (36.47)     1:49.32 (40.61)     2:20.14 (30.82)
  5 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD               2:23.89    2:21.46 B      
              31.11     1:06.95 (35.84)     1:49.39 (42.44)     2:21.46 (32.07)
  6 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               2:22.28    2:21.91 B      
              32.45     1:06.89 (34.44)     1:48.73 (41.84)     2:21.91 (33.18)
  7 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               2:22.10    2:22.03 B      
              32.38     1:09.21 (36.83)     1:49.25 (40.04)     2:22.03 (32.78)
  8 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:20.43    2:22.85 B      
              33.26     1:09.99 (36.73)     1:48.80 (38.81)     2:22.85 (34.05)
  9 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.96    2:23.70 B      
              30.05     1:06.83 (36.78)     1:52.78 (45.95)     2:23.70 (30.92)
 10 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA               2:24.08    2:23.80 B      
              31.27     1:07.42 (36.15)     1:53.83 (46.41)     2:23.80 (29.97)
 11 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               2:34.89    2:24.95 B      
              31.05     1:09.80 (38.75)     1:52.19 (42.39)     2:24.95 (32.76)
 12 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA               2:33.63    2:25.63 B      
              30.42     1:07.37 (36.95)     1:52.83 (45.46)     2:25.63 (32.80)
 13 Helmeczi, Kaidan D        13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:39.81    2:27.92 B      
              30.01     1:06.86 (36.85)     1:53.87 (47.01)     2:27.92 (34.05)
 14 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:38.99    2:29.51 B      
              32.28     1:10.97 (38.69)     1:55.90 (44.93)     2:29.51 (33.61)
 15 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:31.59    2:30.07 B      
              32.71     1:10.47 (37.76)     1:58.49 (48.02)     2:30.07 (31.58)
 16 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:37.08    2:33.84 B      
              35.04     1:13.20 (38.16)     1:56.82 (43.62)     2:33.84 (37.02)
 17 Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              2:35.78    2:34.11 B      
              32.97     1:13.17 (40.20)     2:01.57 (48.40)     2:34.11 (32.54)
 18 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.26    2:34.51 B      
              35.00     1:13.29 (38.29)     2:00.39 (47.10)     2:34.51 (34.12)
 19 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               2:39.83    2:37.71 B      
              34.41     1:15.29 (40.88)     2:03.24 (47.95)     2:37.71 (34.47)
C - Division  
  1 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       13 GMAC-MA              2:41.96    2:27.06 B      
              30.25     1:07.60 (37.35)     1:54.65 (47.05)     2:27.06 (32.41)
  2 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               2:40.65    2:34.27 B      
              36.48     1:16.55 (40.07)     2:00.98 (44.43)     2:34.27 (33.29)
  3 Harris, Josh S            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:48.85    2:34.99 B      
              34.64     1:13.46 (38.82)     2:00.23 (46.77)     2:34.99 (34.76)
  4 Wiedt, Ben K              14 LPAC-MA              2:41.36    2:35.72 B      
              34.76     1:15.90 (41.14)     1:59.92 (44.02)     2:35.72 (35.80)
  5 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               2:44.08    2:36.20 B      
              34.77     1:16.64 (41.87)     2:04.81 (48.17)     2:36.20 (31.39)
  6 Ruth, Aaron K             13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:37.98 B      
              37.11     1:15.94 (38.83)     2:02.09 (46.15)     2:37.98 (35.89)
  7 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:52.49        
              35.66     1:17.35 (41.69)     2:14.07 (56.72)     2:52.49 (38.42)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:23.99  JO20
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD               1:25.51    1:25.28 AA     
              35.44     1:25.28 (49.84)                                        
  2 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               1:31.16    1:29.31 A      
              41.09     1:29.31 (48.22)                                        
  3 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:30.71    1:29.94 A      
              41.40     1:29.94 (48.54)                                        
  4 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:31.87    1:35.04 B      
              42.35     1:35.04 (52.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA              1:43.87    1:27.17 AA     
              38.81     1:27.17 (48.36)                                        
  2 Anderson, Sora L           9 LAC-MA               1:36.28    1:31.70 A      
  3 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:35.00    1:32.69 B      
              41.71     1:32.69 (50.98)                                        
  4 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:32.35    1:34.35 B      
  5 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:39.37    1:35.79 B      
              43.52     1:35.79 (52.27)                                        
  6 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA               1:41.71    1:36.72 B      
              44.13     1:36.72 (52.59)                                        
  7 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA               1:44.18    1:36.83 B      
              43.86     1:36.83 (52.97)                                        
  8 Paterno, Sally S          10 HAC-MA               1:51.35    1:41.81 B      
              45.16     1:41.81 (56.65)                                        
  9 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD               1:54.25    1:48.13 B      
              47.72   1:48.13 (1:00.41)                                        
 10 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               1:52.53    2:00.46        
              53.02   2:00.46 (1:07.44)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:29.25 A      
              41.35     1:29.25 (47.90)                                        
  2 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.38 B      
              43.26     1:34.38 (51.12)                                        
  3 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                     NT    1:35.50 B      
              44.27     1:35.50 (51.23)                                        
  4 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:36.49 B      
              44.86     1:36.49 (51.63)                                        
  5 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:46.79 B      
  6 Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD               2:01.94    1:54.98 B      
              51.96   1:54.98 (1:03.02)                                        
 -- Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
              54.70        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO20
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:22.61    1:17.04 AA     
              36.29     1:17.04 (40.75)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               1:20.92    1:19.13 A      
              36.72     1:19.13 (42.41)                                        
  3 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:21.81    1:21.25 A      
              38.84     1:21.25 (42.41)                                        
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                1:23.41    1:22.26 A      
              38.98     1:22.26 (43.28)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:28.59    1:20.99 A      
              37.64     1:20.99 (43.35)                                        
  2 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                1:26.76    1:24.16 JO20   
              37.45     1:24.16 (46.71)                                        
  3 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:33.89    1:27.69 B      
              40.44     1:27.69 (47.25)                                        
  4 Hain, Mason M             10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:29.41    1:29.14 B      
              40.24     1:29.14 (48.90)                                        
  5 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD               1:31.66    1:32.79 B      
              41.31     1:32.79 (51.48)                                        
  6 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD               1:44.98    1:45.55 B      
              42.37   1:45.55 (1:03.18)                                        
  7 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:41.11    1:48.30 B      
              46.72   1:48.30 (1:01.58)                                        
 -- Brown, Conrad M           10 NDCY-MA              1:24.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              38.52          DQ (46.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.87 A      
              38.89     1:21.87 (42.98)                                        
  2 Haas, Andrew C            10 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:57.89        
              50.50   1:57.89 (1:07.39)                                        
 -- Ayala, Jordan D            9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               2:05.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
              50.49        DQ (1:04.67)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.29  AAAA
        1:04.69  AAA
        1:07.69  JO20
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               1:01.86    1:02.89 AAA    
              29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)                                        
  2 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:04.54    1:03.78 AAA    
              29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)                                        
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               1:04.24    1:04.11 AAA    
              29.86     1:04.11 (34.25)                                        
  4 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:06.10    1:06.66 JO20   
              31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)                                        
  5 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:06.41    1:06.67 JO20   
              30.05     1:06.67 (36.62)                                        
  6 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD               1:09.69    1:07.14 JO20   
              32.26     1:07.14 (34.88)                                        
  7 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:06.45    1:07.16 JO20   
              31.83     1:07.16 (35.33)                                        
  8 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA              1:11.02    1:09.23 A      
              32.27     1:09.23 (36.96)                                        
  9 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    12 WILSON-MA            1:10.29    1:09.56 A      
              32.00     1:09.56 (37.56)                                        
 10 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               1:09.46    1:09.92 A      
              31.99     1:09.92 (37.93)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.10    1:08.56 A      
              31.72     1:08.56 (36.84)                                        
  2 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               1:12.79    1:10.95 A      
              32.56     1:10.95 (38.39)                                        
  3 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:12.88    1:11.36 A      
  4 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              1:15.02    1:11.42 A      
              33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)                                        
  5 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA              1:12.98    1:12.20 B      
              31.20     1:12.20 (41.00)                                        
  6 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:13.52    1:12.21 B      
              32.33     1:12.21 (39.88)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               1:15.41    1:12.21 B      
              34.52     1:12.21 (37.69)                                        
  8 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:13.35    1:12.79 B      
              33.60     1:12.79 (39.19)                                        
  9 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:14.87    1:13.54 B      
              34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)                                        
 10 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:15.81    1:13.87 B      
              33.61     1:13.87 (40.26)                                        
 11 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:22.94    1:14.40 B      
              34.43     1:14.40 (39.97)                                        
 12 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD               1:19.26    1:14.69 B      
              33.97     1:14.69 (40.72)                                        
 13 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA              1:14.54    1:16.39 B      
              35.19     1:16.39 (41.20)                                        
 14 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA              1:19.60    1:16.64 B      
              35.23     1:16.64 (41.41)                                        
 15 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:20.39    1:20.57 B      
              36.44     1:20.57 (44.13)                                        
 16 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD               1:23.55    1:21.04 B      
              38.00     1:21.04 (43.04)                                        
 17 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA              1:24.75    1:33.52        
              39.34     1:33.52 (54.18)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:04.28 AAA    
              29.66     1:04.28 (34.62)                                        
  2 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:10.06 A      
              31.92     1:10.06 (38.14)                                        
  3 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:12.12 B      
              32.05     1:12.12 (40.07)                                        
  4 Rockwell, Suha S          12 EPAC-MA              1:26.96    1:16.57 B      
              35.10     1:16.57 (41.47)                                        
  5 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:25.20    1:18.89 B      
              35.13     1:18.89 (43.76)                                        
  6 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA              1:25.86    1:20.05 B      
              36.47     1:20.05 (43.58)                                        
  7 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:25.57    1:20.41 B      
              37.87     1:20.41 (42.54)                                        
  8 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD               1:30.41    1:22.20 B      
              36.14     1:22.20 (46.06)                                        
  9 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                     NT    1:23.16 B      
              38.20     1:23.16 (44.96)                                        
 10 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.58    1:23.72 B      
              37.27     1:23.72 (46.45)                                        
 11 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:25.91        
              40.66     1:25.91 (45.25)                                        
 12 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:27.91        
              37.69     1:27.91 (50.22)                                        
 13 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:39.91    1:28.15        
              40.82     1:28.15 (47.33)                                        
 14 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD               1:29.13    1:29.50        
              39.83     1:29.50 (49.67)                                        
 15 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:26.86    1:30.05        
              40.49     1:30.05 (49.56)                                        
 16 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.34    1:31.03        
              41.39     1:31.03 (49.64)                                        
 17 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:31.76        
              39.25     1:31.76 (52.51)                                        
 18 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  12 BYNS-MA              1:34.01    1:32.40        
              41.05     1:32.40 (51.35)                                        
 19 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD               1:36.78    1:34.82        
              41.68     1:34.82 (53.14)                                        
 20 Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA              1:39.42    1:36.35        
 21 Ruth, Brooke E            11 FSSC-MA              1:40.74    1:38.31        
              45.46     1:38.31 (52.85)                                        
 22 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA               1:42.52    1:39.75        
              42.57     1:39.75 (57.18)                                        
 23 Krista, Lennon M          11 FSSC-MA              1:41.02    1:44.38        
              46.64     1:44.38 (57.74)                                        
 -- Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:37.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
              39.21          DQ (50.38)                                        
 -- Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.79  JO20
        1:09.59  A
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                1:05.06    1:02.76 AAA    
              29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)                                        
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:03.91    1:03.56 AA     
              28.96     1:03.56 (34.60)                                        
  3 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               1:04.68    1:04.40 AA     
              29.74     1:04.40 (34.66)                                        
  4 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:04.51    1:05.57 AA     
              29.55     1:05.57 (36.02)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:07.42    1:05.99 AA     
              30.86     1:05.99 (35.13)                                        
  6 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:07.06    1:06.56 JO20   
              30.70     1:06.56 (35.86)                                        
  7 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:06.46    1:06.61 JO20   
              31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)                                        
  8 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA               1:08.86    1:08.69 JO20   
  9 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              1:09.22    1:09.74 B      
              32.38     1:09.74 (37.36)                                        
 10 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:09.42    1:09.91 B      
              32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:12.73    1:05.31 AA     
              30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)                                        
  2 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:11.59    1:08.96 A      
              31.95     1:08.96 (37.01)                                        
  2 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA              1:09.79    1:08.96 A      
              31.47     1:08.96 (37.49)                                        
  4 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:14.85    1:10.02 B      
              34.02     1:10.02 (36.00)                                        
  5 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.35    1:11.80 B      
              32.91     1:11.80 (38.89)                                        
  6 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               1:11.75    1:12.20 B      
              33.35     1:12.20 (38.85)                                        
  7 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               1:12.45    1:13.41 B      
              34.08     1:13.41 (39.33)                                        
  8 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA              1:14.38    1:13.55 B      
              34.60     1:13.55 (38.95)                                        
  9 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:12.29    1:14.42 B      
              33.68     1:14.42 (40.74)                                        
 10 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:18.81    1:14.57 B      
              35.44     1:14.57 (39.13)                                        
 11 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:17.14    1:15.12 B      
              34.40     1:15.12 (40.72)                                        
 12 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:18.66    1:16.21 B      
              34.85     1:16.21 (41.36)                                        
 13 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:18.27    1:16.74 B      
              35.11     1:16.74 (41.63)                                        
 14 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               1:15.61    1:17.19 B      
              35.49     1:17.19 (41.70)                                        
 15 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA               1:20.01    1:19.84 B      
              36.29     1:19.84 (43.55)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA               1:22.62    1:23.89        
              35.51     1:23.89 (48.38)                                        
 -- Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              33.05          DQ (40.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:05.52 AA     
              30.22     1:05.52 (35.30)                                        
  2 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               1:23.37    1:10.67 B      
              32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)                                        
  3 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.17 B      
  4 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:14.03 B      
              33.22     1:14.03 (40.81)                                        
  5 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:15.00 B      
              35.05     1:15.00 (39.95)                                        
  6 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:25.04    1:20.44 B      
              37.59     1:20.44 (42.85)                                        
  7 Getz, Nick M              11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:48.76    1:20.50 B      
              36.13     1:20.50 (44.37)                                        
  8 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               1:25.54    1:23.31        
              36.94     1:23.31 (46.37)                                        
  9 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:29.94    1:27.59        
              40.32     1:27.59 (47.27)                                        
 10 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA               1:31.61    1:27.88        
              40.93     1:27.88 (46.95)                                        
 11 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:38.73    1:28.40        
              37.85     1:28.40 (50.55)                                        
 12 Chetlen, Noah R           12 HAC-MA               1:29.79    1:28.46        
              41.32     1:28.46 (47.14)                                        
 13 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:33.25    1:28.61        
              37.31     1:28.61 (51.30)                                        
 14 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:29.10        
 15 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD               1:29.13    1:29.56        
              39.30     1:29.56 (50.26)                                        
 16 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:29.62        
              39.69     1:29.62 (49.93)                                        
 -- Dinh, David H             12 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              32.64          DQ (40.86)                                        
 -- Ayala, Royli J            11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              39.36          DQ (47.14)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.59  JO20
          36.69  A
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.52      34.69 AA     
  2 James, Grace A            10 UNATTACHED-MA          34.86      35.39 JO20   
  3 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 35.44      35.51 JO20   
  4 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 36.09      35.80 JO20   
  5 Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA                 36.21      37.69 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                 38.04      35.61 JO20   
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA                 36.92      36.28 JO20   
  3 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 37.90      36.33 JO20   
  4 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                36.78      36.46 JO20   
  5 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA                38.04      37.29 B      
  6 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA                39.25      37.30 B      
  7 Scaffidi, Arden A         10 BYNS-MA                39.74      37.94 B      
  8 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                38.62      38.17 B      
  9 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 38.43      38.42 B      
 10 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                 41.72      38.57 B      
 11 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                38.85      39.30 B      
 12 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                  40.13      39.38 B      
 13 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 39.42      39.85 B      
 13 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.82      39.85 B      
 15 Cai, Catherine N          10 MAC-MD                 46.13      39.87 B      
 16 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD                 40.12      40.43 B      
 17 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                42.55      40.57 B      
 18 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA                40.22      40.69 B      
 19 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD                 45.17      40.87 B      
 20 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA                 40.20      41.08 B      
 21 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                 39.16      41.39 B      
 22 Bertolet, Morgan L        10 CYA-MA                 41.93      41.64 B      
 23 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                43.89      41.73 B      
 24 Anderson, Sora L           9 LAC-MA                 42.76      42.10 B      
 25 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                44.02      42.17 B      
 26 Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD                 44.88      42.79 B      
 27 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA                 44.69      43.26 B      
 28 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 45.43      43.60 B      
 29 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  41.83      43.85 B      
 30 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  43.82      43.94 B      
 31 Fuertes, Allyssa D        10 LAC-MA                 42.66      44.14 B      
 32 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD                 45.35      44.42 B      
 33 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 45.80      44.48 B      
 33 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 44.03      44.48 B      
 35 Hierholzer, Ava J          9 CYA-MA                 44.70      47.16        
 36 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                 45.46      48.90        
 37 Bernat, Gia R              9 FSSC-MA                46.67      49.65        
 -- Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                38.26         DQ        
      Other
 -- Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA                 44.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
C - Division  
  1 Mazur, Avery V             9 GMAC-MA                   NT      39.92 B      
  2 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD                 47.52      42.96 B      
  3 Stalin, Isha               9 HAC-MA                 48.22      44.44 B      
  4 Le, Elizabeth H            9 CYA-MA                 58.97      45.44 B      
  5 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  47.57      45.58 B      
  6 Karamchandani, Diya       10 HAC-MA                 52.48      45.96 B      
  7 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 48.81      48.11        
  8 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                49.29      48.21        
  9 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA                 49.59      48.48        
 10 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                 47.90      49.78        
 11 Stanton, Lauren K          9 UNATTACHED-MA          48.38      52.47        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.59  JO20
          37.09  A
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA                32.80      33.14 AAA    
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 35.68      34.84 AA     
  3 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD                 34.44      35.01 AA     
  4 Prince, Cole M            10 UNATTACHED-MA          35.95      36.14 JO20   
  5 Caramenico, Matthew R     10 FSSC-MA                35.52      36.22 JO20   
  6 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD                 36.87      36.47 JO20   
  7 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 35.41      37.29 B      
B - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.94      36.78 A      
  1 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                38.85      36.78 A      
  3 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA                38.31      37.98 B      
  4 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA                37.73      38.01 B      
  5 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD                 38.94      38.17 B      
  6 Weaver, Colton S          10 UNATTACHED-MA          39.27      38.38 B      
  7 Shaffer, Colin J          10 LPAC-MA                38.82      39.54 B      
  8 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA                46.60      39.59 B      
  9 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                 42.16      39.70 B      
 10 Harnish, Landon J         10 CYA-MA                 40.01      39.74 B      
 11 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                  39.07      39.98 B      
 12 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 40.01      40.01 B      
 13 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD                 40.18      40.48 B      
 14 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  39.86      40.78 B      
 15 MACKLIN, Mark A           10 CYA-MA                 41.77      40.97 B      
 16 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 42.08      41.75 B      
 17 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                42.24      41.83 B      
 18 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA                 45.46      42.32 B      
 19 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.79      43.26 B      
 20 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                44.55      43.38 B      
 21 Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA                 45.76      43.58 B      
 22 Haas, Andrew C            10 BYNS-MA                43.84      43.60 B      
 23 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E     10 HAC-MA                 43.89      43.84 B      
 24 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                 45.71      44.22 B      
 25 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.08      44.80 B      
 26 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA                45.23      46.67 B      
 27 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD                 46.36      46.96 B      
 28 Curley, Brycen E          10 CYA-MA                 46.37      48.72        
 29 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA                 40.02      52.06        
 -- King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 47.66         DQ        
      Other
C - Division  
  1 Han, Eushene J             9 SHIP-MA                   NT      43.19 B      
  2 Chetlen, Nathaniel L      10 HAC-MA                 49.22      45.58 B      
  3 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                51.05      46.87 B      
  4 Ayala, Jordan D            9 UNATTACHED-MA          51.72      50.37        
  5 Ritchie, Luke W            9 SHIP-MA                   NT      51.10        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.49  AA
          31.59  JO20
          32.89  A
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 30.91      30.57 AA     
  2 Quick, Evelyn J           12 WILSON-MA              31.93      30.76 AA     
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 30.64      31.44 AA     
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 31.05      31.63 A      
  5 Gonzales, Shae M          12 BYNS-MA                31.25      31.84 A      
  6 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                  31.81      31.89 A      
  7 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                  32.85      32.33 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD                 33.46      32.24 A      
  2 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA                33.67      32.29 A      
  3 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 33.30      32.53 A      
  4 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA                34.99      32.63 A      
  5 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA                32.97      32.83 A      
  6 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 33.37      32.85 A      
  7 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 33.28      32.86 A      
  8 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UNATTACHED-MA          35.48      32.89 A      
  9 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                34.88      32.92 B      
 10 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                 33.73      33.06 B      
 11 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD                 34.03      33.13 B      
 12 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 33.33      33.14 B      
 13 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         33.49      33.31 B      
 14 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                35.97      33.33 B      
 15 Long, Olivia E            12 WILSON-MA              35.05      33.53 B      
 16 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 33.82      33.69 B      
 17 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD                 34.56      33.80 B      
 18 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD                 34.04      33.92 B      
 19 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD                 34.03      33.94 B      
 20 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  33.53      34.37 B      
 21 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD                 36.15      34.39 B      
 22 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD                 35.12      34.45 B      
 23 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA                35.87      34.60 B      
 24 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD                 36.32      34.61 B      
 25 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD                 35.96      34.62 B      
 26 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                35.38      34.93 B      
 27 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                 35.18      35.04 B      
 28 Schaeberle, Claire E      11 UNATTACHED-MA          35.66      35.11 B      
 29 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 35.87      35.20 B      
 30 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 36.85      35.34 B      
 31 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA                36.21      35.51 B      
 32 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 37.07      35.60 B      
 33 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA                35.63      35.68 B      
 34 Blum, Raegan M            12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.71      35.75 B      
 35 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.16      35.77 B      
 36 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA                35.99      35.98 B      
 37 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.77      35.99 B      
 38 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD                 36.67      36.00 B      
 39 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA                35.90      36.08 B      
 40 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                34.64      36.32 B      
 41 Wiedt, Lizzie R           11 LPAC-MA                37.94      36.40 B      
 42 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA                35.27      36.43 B      
 43 Mariucci, Gianna S        12 UNATTACHED-MA          37.62      36.55 B      
 44 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     12 GMAC-MA                36.18      36.90 B      
 45 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD                 37.44      37.28 B      
 46 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                37.91      37.34 B      
 47 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  12 BYNS-MA                38.18      38.16 B      
 48 Hendershot, Brynn V       12 CYA-MA                 38.11      38.89        
 49 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.04      39.48        
 50 Krista, Lennon M          11 FSSC-MA                37.86      39.80        
C - Division  
  1 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA              39.59      33.38 B      
  2 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA                40.35      33.98 B      
  3 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD                 39.29      36.41 B      
  4 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA                38.48      36.52 B      
  5 Harnish, Meridyth C       12 FSSC-MA                39.11      36.62 B      
  6 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD                 38.33      37.27 B      
  7 Kaloz, Sam                11 LPAC-MA                39.55      38.04 B      
  8 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA                 39.89      38.07 B      
  9 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD                 38.36      38.10 B      
 10 Mokashi, Iris E           11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         42.17      38.34        
 11 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 39.81      38.41        
 12 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 38.36      38.71        
 13 Erhard, Holden E          11 CVAC-MA                42.44      39.30        
 14 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UNATTACHED-MA          40.17      39.40        
 15 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA                39.22      39.57        
 16 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 40.04      39.63        
 17 Eby, Hayden G             12 LAC-MA                 39.67      39.71        
 18 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA                 39.66      39.72        
 19 Ross, Meghan R            11 PACS-MA                   NT      39.83        
 20 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA          39.80      40.12        
 21 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD                 42.22      40.75        
 22 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA                 43.38      40.81        
 23 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                41.24      40.91        
 24 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD                 44.91      41.15        
 25 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                 42.27      41.21        
 26 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        42.51      41.28        
 27 Meckley, Elle K           11 FSSC-MA                42.71      41.61        
 28 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 41.61      41.96        
 28 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA                 41.05      41.96        
 30 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA                38.57      42.15        
 31 Bagley, Kendall R         11 MAC-MD                 44.26      42.27        
 32 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA                 45.05      42.37        
 33 Hammaker, Claire J        11 UNATTACHED-MA          52.26      54.22        
 -- Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                  46.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        47.04         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA                 45.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.49  JO20
          32.29  A
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 28.13      28.37 AAA    
  2 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                32.25      31.37 JO20   
  3 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 31.13      31.43 JO20   
  4 Carl, Evan B              12 BYNS-MA                31.30      32.00 A      
  5 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  32.19      32.50 B      
 -- Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA                32.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
B - Division  
  1 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA                36.54      31.43 JO20   
  2 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         32.58      31.69 A      
  3 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD               34.30      32.11 A      
  4 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  33.28      32.24 A      
  5 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 33.46      32.71 B      
  6 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA                 34.20      32.77 B      
  7 Stanton, Geoff R          12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.26      32.84 B      
  8 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD                 33.23      33.06 B      
  9 Rife, Jack J              12 HAC-MA                 34.21      33.08 B      
 10 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA                33.64      33.09 B      
 11 Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA          32.97      33.36 B      
 12 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 34.30      33.82 B      
 13 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                34.43      33.94 B      
 14 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  35.21      34.02 B      
 15 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA                 32.94      34.39 B      
 16 Newton, Christian J       12 LEBY-MA                34.74      34.40 B      
 17 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.55      34.52 B      
 18 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 34.90      34.55 B      
 19 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA                35.47      34.58 B      
 20 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD                 35.36      34.67 B      
 21 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.25      34.69 B      
 22 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                  34.41      34.79 B      
 23 Welsh, Grady A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.16      34.85 B      
 24 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.85      34.93 B      
 25 Bozicevic, Joey A         12 KA-MA                  36.84      35.16 B      
 26 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD                 35.04      35.31 B      
 27 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD                 35.65      35.38 B      
 28 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                36.77      35.39 B      
 29 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA                34.81      35.41 B      
 30 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA                 37.28      35.47 B      
 31 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  35.51      35.73 B      
 32 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                 37.89      36.15 B      
 33 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  35.82      36.32 B      
 34 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                37.98      36.65 B      
 35 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD                 36.62      36.70 B      
C - Division  
  1 Boyer, Kai W              11 WILSON-MA                 NT      32.09 A      
  2 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                39.46      35.04 B      
  3 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA                 38.93      36.01 B      
  4 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                 40.45      36.91 B      
  5 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                38.25      37.15 B      
  6 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 38.93      37.40 B      
  7 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 38.98      37.44 B      
  8 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                39.65      37.51 B      
  9 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                 39.54      38.35        
 10 Manduri, Mohit            11 CVAC-MA                38.31      38.41        
 11 Cai, William N            12 MAC-MD                 40.37      38.55        
 12 Chetlen, Noah R           12 HAC-MA                 44.96      38.57        
 13 Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.89      39.07        
 14 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA                 47.83      39.24        
 15 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA                 44.73      39.75        
 16 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 39.99      40.04        
 17 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD                 42.95      40.45        
 18 Sanders, Sascha I         12 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.01        
 19 Riedel, Jason Z           12 MAC-MD                 44.34      42.46        
 20 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA                 44.36      42.86        
 21 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 43.36      44.09        
 22 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 46.47      44.38        
 23 Porinchak, Sulli S        11 FSSC-MA                43.31      45.25        
 24 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  44.93      45.47        
 25 Donovan, Braedy W         11 UNATTACHED-MA          48.42      48.87        
 26 Baweja, Ritvik            11 HAC-MA               1:05.39      50.46        
 27 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                52.50      53.71        
 -- Leppo, Jacob D            11 CYA-MA                 43.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.29  AA
        1:09.99  JO20
        1:10.49  A
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:07.99    1:08.30 JO20   
              32.32     1:08.30 (35.98)                                        
  2 Groff, Lainey S           10 LAC-MA               1:09.27    1:09.09 JO20   
              33.33     1:09.09 (35.76)                                        
  3 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.54    1:09.36 JO20   
              32.92     1:09.36 (36.44)                                        
  4 Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA               1:10.00    1:10.35 A      
              33.10     1:10.35 (37.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               1:11.22    1:11.15 B      
              34.21     1:11.15 (36.94)                                        
  2 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA              1:10.86    1:11.31 B      
              34.07     1:11.31 (37.24)                                        
  3 James, Grace A            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:14.24    1:11.40 B      
              34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)                                        
  4 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA              1:11.02    1:11.93 B      
              34.59     1:11.93 (37.34)                                        
  5 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.57    1:11.98 B      
              34.94     1:11.98 (37.04)                                        
  6 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               1:12.36    1:12.26 B      
              34.10     1:12.26 (38.16)                                        
  7 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA              1:16.86    1:12.96 B      
              35.28     1:12.96 (37.68)                                        
  8 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:14.32    1:13.24 B      
              35.73     1:13.24 (37.51)                                        
  9 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA               1:19.55    1:14.87 B      
              35.05     1:14.87 (39.82)                                        
 10 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:14.90    1:15.38 B      
              36.67     1:15.38 (38.71)                                        
 11 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                1:17.77    1:15.69 B      
              36.55     1:15.69 (39.14)                                        
 12 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:17.69    1:17.02 B      
              36.65     1:17.02 (40.37)                                        
 13 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD               1:15.46    1:17.16 B      
              36.35     1:17.16 (40.81)                                        
 14 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               1:22.61    1:17.26 B      
              37.40     1:17.26 (39.86)                                        
 15 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD               1:19.71    1:18.71 B      
              38.66     1:18.71 (40.05)                                        
 16 Cai, Catherine N          10 MAC-MD               1:26.99    1:18.79 B      
              37.35     1:18.79 (41.44)                                        
 17 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               1:21.15    1:19.14 B      
              37.48     1:19.14 (41.66)                                        
 18 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:19.99    1:19.39 B      
              36.80     1:19.39 (42.59)                                        
 19 Bertolet, Morgan L        10 CYA-MA               1:19.00    1:19.54 B      
              37.67     1:19.54 (41.87)                                        
 20 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA              1:19.24    1:19.84 B      
              37.70     1:19.84 (42.14)                                        
 21 Fuertes, Allyssa D        10 LAC-MA               1:19.41    1:20.59 B      
              38.06     1:20.59 (42.53)                                        
 22 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD               1:22.85    1:21.30 B      
              39.40     1:21.30 (41.90)                                        
 23 Anderson, Sora L           9 LAC-MA               1:22.45    1:21.31 B      
              40.13     1:21.31 (41.18)                                        
 24 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD               1:23.89    1:22.75 B      
              40.56     1:22.75 (42.19)                                        
 25 Paterno, Sally S          10 HAC-MA               1:19.55    1:23.69 B      
              40.79     1:23.69 (42.90)                                        
 26 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                1:21.78    1:23.74 B      
              39.95     1:23.74 (43.79)                                        
 27 Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD               1:24.50    1:24.32 B      
              41.65     1:24.32 (42.67)                                        
 28 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                1:23.38    1:24.52 B      
              40.03     1:24.52 (44.49)                                        
 29 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA              1:26.95    1:27.12 B      
              42.08     1:27.12 (45.04)                                        
 30 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA               1:28.04    1:28.12 B      
              42.73     1:28.12 (45.39)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                1:29.10    1:28.30 B      
              42.90     1:28.30 (45.40)                                        
 32 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               1:26.23    1:28.97 B      
              43.25     1:28.97 (45.72)                                        
 33 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA               1:28.31    1:30.33        
              42.09     1:30.33 (48.24)                                        
 34 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD               1:25.68    1:30.49        
              42.59     1:30.49 (47.90)                                        
 -- Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:13.33         DQ        
      False start
              35.67          DQ (40.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mazur, Avery V             9 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.55 B      
              34.29     1:13.55 (39.26)                                        
  2 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD               1:36.03    1:23.67 B      
              40.22     1:23.67 (43.45)                                        
  3 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD               1:35.28    1:24.12 B      
              39.62     1:24.12 (44.50)                                        
  4 Laws, Nadine M             9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:28.56 B      
              40.47     1:28.56 (48.09)                                        
  5 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                1:32.46    1:29.26 B      
              43.66     1:29.26 (45.60)                                        
  6 Le, Elizabeth H            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:30.86        
              42.98     1:30.86 (47.88)                                        
  7 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA               1:33.52    1:32.65        
              43.07     1:32.65 (49.58)                                        
  8 Stanton, Lauren K          9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:32.78    1:36.51        
              44.87     1:36.51 (51.64)                                        
  9 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA               1:35.79    1:36.83        
 10 Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA               1:53.74    1:37.51        
              46.70     1:37.51 (50.81)                                        
 11 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA               1:34.56    1:39.40        
              46.78     1:39.40 (52.62)                                        
 12 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA              1:45.10    1:40.95        
              46.18     1:40.95 (54.77)                                        
 13 Stalin, Isha               9 HAC-MA               1:40.18    1:41.83        
              45.90     1:41.83 (55.93)                                        
 14 Karamchandani, Diya       10 HAC-MA               1:50.63    1:42.39        
              47.56     1:42.39 (54.83)                                        
 15 Bernat, Gia R              9 FSSC-MA              1:40.13    1:46.17        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:09.99  JO20
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA              1:04.65    1:03.69 AAA    
              31.13     1:03.69 (32.56)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:03.53    1:04.62 AA     
              31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.16    1:06.54 AA     
              31.81     1:06.54 (34.73)                                        
  4 Weaver, Colton S          10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.56    1:07.25 A      
              32.26     1:07.25 (34.99)                                        
  5 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:07.17    1:07.78 A      
              32.20     1:07.78 (35.58)                                        
  6 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA              1:08.39    1:11.44 B      
              33.92     1:11.44 (37.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:14.02    1:08.91 A      
              33.07     1:08.91 (35.84)                                        
  2 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA              1:10.09    1:09.82 JO20   
              33.93     1:09.82 (35.89)                                        
  3 Caramenico, Matthew R     10 FSSC-MA              1:09.70    1:10.88 B      
              33.15     1:10.88 (37.73)                                        
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA              1:14.47    1:11.30 B      
              33.56     1:11.30 (37.74)                                        
  5 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA              1:10.66    1:11.77 B      
              34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)                                        
  6 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:10.03    1:11.88 B      
              33.81     1:11.88 (38.07)                                        
  7 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD               1:14.75    1:12.01 B      
              34.52     1:12.01 (37.49)                                        
  8 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                1:12.78    1:12.11 B      
              34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)                                        
  9 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD               1:14.29    1:12.19 B      
              34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)                                        
 10 Lynch, Ben B              10 GMAC-MA              1:14.07    1:12.50 B      
              34.16     1:12.50 (38.34)                                        
 11 Prince, Cole M            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.50    1:13.05 B      
              34.77     1:13.05 (38.28)                                        
 12 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:11.73    1:13.10 B      
              35.53     1:13.10 (37.57)                                        
 13 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA              1:16.59    1:13.53 B      
              35.36     1:13.53 (38.17)                                        
 14 Hain, Mason M             10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.16    1:14.29 B      
              13.15   1:14.29 (1:01.14)                                        
 15 MACKLIN, Mark A           10 CYA-MA               1:16.59    1:15.20 B      
              35.39     1:15.20 (39.81)                                        
 16 Haas, Andrew C            10 BYNS-MA              1:18.54    1:16.60 B      
              36.98     1:16.60 (39.62)                                        
 17 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA              1:20.06    1:17.22 B      
              38.59     1:17.22 (38.63)                                        
 18 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.43    1:17.25 B      
              37.13     1:17.25 (40.12)                                        
 18 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               1:20.90    1:17.25 B      
              37.10     1:17.25 (40.15)                                        
 20 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA               1:21.28    1:17.78 B      
              36.11     1:17.78 (41.67)                                        
 21 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                1:17.74    1:18.40 B      
              38.04     1:18.40 (40.36)                                        
 22 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD               1:16.37    1:18.77 B      
              36.20     1:18.77 (42.57)                                        
 23 Shaffer, Colin J          10 LPAC-MA              1:16.47    1:19.27 B      
              36.10     1:19.27 (43.17)                                        
 24 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:24.55    1:20.33 B      
              38.70     1:20.33 (41.63)                                        
 25 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:17.59    1:20.38 B      
              37.04     1:20.38 (43.34)                                        
 26 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                1:19.53    1:21.91 B      
              39.21     1:21.91 (42.70)                                        
 27 Harnish, Landon J         10 CYA-MA               1:21.18    1:22.97 B      
              38.46     1:22.97 (44.51)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA               1:23.88    1:26.52 B      
              38.89     1:26.52 (47.63)                                        
 29 Chetlen, Nathaniel L      10 HAC-MA               1:26.40    1:29.19        
              41.39     1:29.19 (47.80)                                        
 30 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.77    1:30.35        
              42.72     1:30.35 (47.63)                                        
 31 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD               1:26.59    1:31.61        
              43.56     1:31.61 (48.05)                                        
 32 Patel, Dev M              10 LPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:37.96        
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA              1:31.55    1:21.22 B      
              38.80     1:21.22 (42.42)                                        
  2 Han, Eushene J             9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:25.78 B      
              39.08     1:25.78 (46.70)                                        
  3 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA               1:28.54    1:26.20 B      
              41.50     1:26.20 (44.70)                                        
  4 Curley, Brycen E          10 CYA-MA               1:29.94    1:27.75 B      
              41.18     1:27.75 (46.57)                                        
  5 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA              1:32.70    1:30.60        
              41.08     1:30.60 (49.52)                                        
  6 Ayala, Jordan D            9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:34.97    1:30.93        
              42.67     1:30.93 (48.26)                                        
  7 Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA               1:37.57    1:36.49        
              46.14     1:36.49 (50.35)                                        
  8 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:44.50    1:37.26        
              45.04     1:37.26 (52.22)                                        
  9 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA               1:42.38    1:40.78        
              48.06     1:40.78 (52.72)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Luke W            9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:46.29        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
          59.99  JO20
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  58.53      57.81 JO20   
              28.05       57.81 (29.76)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA                 57.68      58.19 JO20   
              28.38       58.19 (29.81)                                        
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 58.26      58.87 JO20   
              28.61       58.87 (30.26)                                        
  4 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 58.91      58.95 JO20   
              28.59       58.95 (30.36)                                        
  5 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD                 59.25      59.06 JO20   
              28.51       59.06 (30.55)                                        
  6 Quick, Evelyn J           12 WILSON-MA            1:00.97      59.70 JO20   
              28.12       59.70 (31.58)                                        
  7 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.68      59.87 JO20   
              28.38       59.87 (31.49)                                        
  8 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD               1:01.26    1:00.08 AA     
              29.25     1:00.08 (30.83)                                        
  9 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    12 WILSON-MA            1:01.51    1:00.18 AA     
              29.00     1:00.18 (31.18)                                        
 10 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  58.99    1:00.19 AA     
              29.42     1:00.19 (30.77)                                        
 11 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              1:02.22    1:00.41 AA     
              29.23     1:00.41 (31.18)                                        
 12 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:01.49    1:00.45 AA     
              28.95     1:00.45 (31.50)                                        
 13 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:00.72    1:00.58 A      
              29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)                                        
 14 Del Rosario, Xiomara      12 CC-MA                1:01.34    1:01.26 A      
              28.67     1:01.26 (32.59)                                        
 15 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA              1:00.82    1:01.27 A      
              28.90     1:01.27 (32.37)                                        
 16 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:01.26    1:02.00 A      
              29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)                                        
 17 Gonzales, Shae M          12 BYNS-MA              1:01.96    1:02.44 A      
              30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)                                        
 18 Tyson, Teagan P           12 BYNS-MA              1:02.52    1:02.61 A      
              30.48     1:02.61 (32.13)                                        
 19 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              1:01.68    1:03.24 B      
              29.18     1:03.24 (34.06)                                        
 20 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:01.68    1:04.09 B      
              30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:04.47    1:00.69 A      
              29.34     1:00.69 (31.35)                                        
  2 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA            1:03.38    1:01.60 A      
              29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)                                        
  3 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               1:03.75    1:02.27 A      
              29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)                                        
  4 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA              1:06.30    1:02.75 A      
              29.67     1:02.75 (33.08)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.05    1:02.86 A      
              30.60     1:02.86 (32.26)                                        
  6 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:03.57    1:02.95 A      
              29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)                                        
  7 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                1:03.51    1:02.97 A      
              30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)                                        
  8 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD               1:04.77    1:03.13 B      
              30.28     1:03.13 (32.85)                                        
  9 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               1:03.91    1:03.76 B      
              30.69     1:03.76 (33.07)                                        
 10 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD               1:07.81    1:03.77 B      
              29.80     1:03.77 (33.97)                                        
 11 Schaeberle, Claire E      11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.73    1:03.99 B      
              29.97     1:03.99 (34.02)                                        
 12 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD               1:09.22    1:04.34 B      
              31.21     1:04.34 (33.13)                                        
 13 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA              1:04.50    1:04.46 B      
              31.24     1:04.46 (33.22)                                        
 14 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA              1:03.78    1:04.52 B      
              30.48     1:04.52 (34.04)                                        
 15 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA              1:05.55    1:05.00 B      
              30.51     1:05.00 (34.49)                                        
 16 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.50    1:05.27 B      
              31.36     1:05.27 (33.91)                                        
 17 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:04.38    1:05.40 B      
              31.03     1:05.40 (34.37)                                        
 18 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA               1:05.64    1:05.53 B      
              31.02     1:05.53 (34.51)                                        
 19 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA               1:07.17    1:06.11 B      
              32.26     1:06.11 (33.85)                                        
 20 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.17 B      
              31.71     1:06.17 (34.46)                                        
 21 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA              1:06.40    1:06.57 B      
              31.91     1:06.57 (34.66)                                        
 22 Long, Olivia E            12 WILSON-MA            1:07.36    1:06.60 B      
              30.97     1:06.60 (35.63)                                        
 23 Mokashi, Gloria A         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:09.53    1:07.05 B      
              32.64     1:07.05 (34.41)                                        
 24 Harnish, Meridyth C       12 FSSC-MA              1:07.19    1:07.26 B      
              32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)                                        
 25 Blum, Raegan M            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:08.32    1:07.41 B      
              31.90     1:07.41 (35.51)                                        
 26 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD               1:11.24    1:07.61 B      
              33.05     1:07.61 (34.56)                                        
 27 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:07.40    1:07.66 B      
              32.03     1:07.66 (35.63)                                        
 28 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:08.49    1:07.72 B      
              32.11     1:07.72 (35.61)                                        
 29 Mariucci, Gianna S        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.16    1:08.26 B      
              33.28     1:08.26 (34.98)                                        
 30 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:10.44    1:08.79 B      
              33.73     1:08.79 (35.06)                                        
 31 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:07.47    1:08.94 B      
              33.24     1:08.94 (35.70)                                        
 32 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA               1:10.24    1:09.73 B      
              34.57     1:09.73 (35.16)                                        
 33 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:11.06    1:09.78 B      
              33.31     1:09.78 (36.47)                                        
 34 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA              1:13.21    1:09.91 B      
              33.07     1:09.91 (36.84)                                        
 35 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  12 BYNS-MA              1:06.97    1:09.98 B      
              33.39     1:09.98 (36.59)                                        
 36 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:12.34    1:10.06 B      
              33.92     1:10.06 (36.14)                                        
 37 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:12.10    1:10.45 B      
              33.87     1:10.45 (36.58)                                        
 38 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD               1:11.69    1:10.61 B      
              34.39     1:10.61 (36.22)                                        
 39 Yeh, Leah                 12 CVAC-MA              1:12.53    1:10.62 B      
              33.62     1:10.62 (37.00)                                        
 40 Hendershot, Brynn V       12 CYA-MA               1:12.09    1:10.99 B      
              34.30     1:10.99 (36.69)                                        
 41 Hutchinson, Adia K        12 LPAC-MA              1:12.46    1:11.07 B      
              33.70     1:11.07 (37.37)                                        
 42 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:13.26    1:11.62 B      
              33.78     1:11.62 (37.84)                                        
 43 Eby, Hayden G             12 LAC-MA               1:11.04    1:12.19 B      
              34.29     1:12.19 (37.90)                                        
 44 Erhard, Holden E          11 CVAC-MA              1:11.29    1:12.27 B      
              35.24     1:12.27 (37.03)                                        
 45 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:13.32    1:14.31        
              34.54     1:14.31 (39.77)                                        
 46 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               1:12.51    1:14.33        
              36.83     1:14.33 (37.50)                                        
 47 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA              1:12.71    1:15.28        
              34.87     1:15.28 (40.41)                                        
 48 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.65    1:15.65        
              36.48     1:15.65 (39.17)                                        
 49 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA              1:13.54    1:19.70        
              36.96     1:19.70 (42.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:01.50 A      
              28.90     1:01.50 (32.60)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              1:16.13    1:03.63 B      
              30.28     1:03.63 (33.35)                                        
  3 Ross, Meghan R            11 PACS-MA                   NT    1:09.71 B      
              32.82     1:09.71 (36.89)                                        
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD               1:16.64    1:11.04 B      
              33.86     1:11.04 (37.18)                                        
  5 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.87    1:11.43 B      
              34.01     1:11.43 (37.42)                                        
  6 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA               1:15.45    1:12.46 B      
              33.63     1:12.46 (38.83)                                        
  7 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.16    1:12.55 B      
              34.64     1:12.55 (37.91)                                        
  8 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD               1:16.54    1:12.59 B      
              34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
  9 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:19.20    1:12.94 B      
              35.06     1:12.94 (37.88)                                        
 10 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:14.82        
              34.99     1:14.82 (39.83)                                        
 11 Mokashi, Iris E           11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:21.20    1:15.23        
              35.70     1:15.23 (39.53)                                        
 12 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     12 GMAC-MA              1:15.61    1:15.38        
              35.70     1:15.38 (39.68)                                        
 13 Wiedt, Lizzie R           11 LPAC-MA              1:19.23    1:15.39        
              35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)                                        
 14 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:14.63    1:15.47        
              36.46     1:15.47 (39.01)                                        
 15 Kaloz, Sam                11 LPAC-MA              1:25.69    1:15.90        
              35.95     1:15.90 (39.95)                                        
 16 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA               1:15.34    1:16.12        
              35.56     1:16.12 (40.56)                                        
 17 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:17.00        
              37.44     1:17.00 (39.56)                                        
 18 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               1:20.09    1:17.52        
              37.20     1:17.52 (40.32)                                        
 19 Ruth, Brooke E            11 FSSC-MA              1:15.48    1:17.57        
              37.38     1:17.57 (40.19)                                        
 20 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               1:20.07    1:17.70        
              36.43     1:17.70 (41.27)                                        
 21 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA               1:18.42    1:17.96        
              36.35     1:17.96 (41.61)                                        
 22 Westhafer, Lara E         12 FSSC-MA              1:17.94    1:18.16        
              36.35     1:18.16 (41.81)                                        
 23 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD               1:19.11    1:19.02        
              38.43     1:19.02 (40.59)                                        
 24 Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:25.29    1:21.91        
              38.99     1:21.91 (42.92)                                        
 25 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               1:20.82    1:22.88        
              39.21     1:22.88 (43.67)                                        
 26 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD               1:32.47    1:23.59        
              38.76     1:23.59 (44.83)                                        
 27 Hammaker, Claire J        11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.55    1:23.94        
 28 Bagley, Kendall R         11 MAC-MD               1:28.78    1:26.49        
              42.54     1:26.49 (43.95)                                        
 29 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                1:26.55    1:30.22        
              42.41     1:30.22 (47.81)                                        
 30 Meckley, Elle K           11 FSSC-MA              1:30.50    1:30.25        
              42.53     1:30.25 (47.72)                                        
 31 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:34.15    1:33.11        
              43.02     1:33.11 (50.09)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
          59.99  JO20
        1:00.89  A
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         54.94      53.72 AAA    
              26.00       53.72 (27.72)                                        
  2 Dempsey, Bobby A          12 EPAC-MA                55.59      54.47 AAA    
              26.18       54.47 (28.29)                                        
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  56.98      55.84 AA     
              26.48       55.84 (29.36)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 56.02      56.00 AA     
              27.03       56.00 (28.97)                                        
  5 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                57.94      56.78 AA     
              27.37       56.78 (29.41)                                        
  6 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA                57.86      56.83 AA     
              27.23       56.83 (29.60)                                        
  7 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA                 57.76      57.01 AA     
              27.97       57.01 (29.04)                                        
  8 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                57.83      57.02 AA     
              27.20       57.02 (29.82)                                        
  9 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                 55.93      57.34 AA     
              27.59       57.34 (29.75)                                        
 10 Carl, Evan B              12 BYNS-MA                58.82      59.04 JO20   
              28.25       59.04 (30.79)                                        
 11 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD               59.90      59.66 JO20   
              27.65       59.66 (32.01)                                        
 12 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                58.45      59.67 JO20   
              28.49       59.67 (31.18)                                        
 13 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA                58.92      59.80 JO20   
              29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
 14 Welsh, Grady A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          58.75      59.96 JO20   
              28.94       59.96 (31.02)                                        
 15 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:00.28    1:00.26 A      
              29.24     1:00.26 (31.02)                                        
 16 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:00.60    1:00.43 A      
              29.31     1:00.43 (31.12)                                        
 17 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:00.33    1:01.17 B      
              29.31     1:01.17 (31.86)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:01.16      59.32 JO20   
              28.59       59.32 (30.73)                                        
  2 Stanton, Geoff R          12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:01.13      59.67 JO20   
              28.31       59.67 (31.36)                                        
  3 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:01.17    1:00.41 A      
              29.66     1:00.41 (30.75)                                        
  4 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:06.32    1:00.73 A      
              29.44     1:00.73 (31.29)                                        
  5 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               1:02.67    1:01.19 B      
              29.75     1:01.19 (31.44)                                        
  6 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               1:06.87    1:01.88 B      
              30.25     1:01.88 (31.63)                                        
  7 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA              1:01.82    1:02.16 B      
              29.75     1:02.16 (32.41)                                        
  8 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA              1:02.80    1:02.30 B      
  9 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA              1:02.31    1:02.42 B      
              29.37     1:02.42 (33.05)                                        
 10 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.68    1:03.17 B      
              30.89     1:03.17 (32.28)                                        
 11 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA              1:09.72    1:03.61 B      
              31.04     1:03.61 (32.57)                                        
 12 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:03.68    1:03.95 B      
              31.09     1:03.95 (32.86)                                        
 13 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:03.78    1:03.96 B      
              29.87     1:03.96 (34.09)                                        
 14 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA              1:05.02    1:04.19 B      
              31.05     1:04.19 (33.14)                                        
 15 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA               1:04.44    1:04.43 B      
              30.91     1:04.43 (33.52)                                        
 16 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:04.80    1:04.51 B      
              31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)                                        
 17 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              1:03.04    1:04.56 B      
              31.18     1:04.56 (33.38)                                        
 18 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:04.71    1:04.66 B      
              31.13     1:04.66 (33.53)                                        
 19 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.72    1:04.80 B      
              30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)                                        
 19 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:03.34    1:04.80 B      
              30.24     1:04.80 (34.56)                                        
 21 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:06.08    1:04.90 B      
              30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)                                        
 22 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:07.66    1:05.10 B      
              30.68     1:05.10 (34.42)                                        
 23 Ayala, Royli J            11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.27    1:05.18 B      
              31.07     1:05.18 (34.11)                                        
 24 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA              1:10.71    1:05.43 B      
              30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)                                        
 25 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:04.63    1:05.50 B      
              31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)                                        
 26 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              1:04.86    1:05.53 B      
              31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)                                        
 27 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                1:08.41    1:05.67 B      
              31.25     1:05.67 (34.42)                                        
 28 Bozicevic, Joey A         12 KA-MA                1:09.00    1:06.12 B      
              31.42     1:06.12 (34.70)                                        
 29 Dinh, David H             12 EPAC-MA              1:10.84    1:06.33 B      
              31.62     1:06.33 (34.71)                                        
 30 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA               1:06.14    1:06.65 B      
              32.32     1:06.65 (34.33)                                        
 31 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:08.25    1:06.66 B      
              31.19     1:06.66 (35.47)                                        
 32 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.95    1:07.01 B      
              31.52     1:07.01 (35.49)                                        
 33 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:07.84    1:07.18 B      
              32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)                                        
 34 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               1:08.25    1:07.27 B      
              31.48     1:07.27 (35.79)                                        
 35 Rife, Jack J              12 HAC-MA               1:07.29    1:08.75 B      
              32.43     1:08.75 (36.32)                                        
 36 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               1:05.55    1:09.05 B      
              32.45     1:09.05 (36.60)                                        
 37 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA               1:09.35    1:09.80 B      
              33.83     1:09.80 (35.97)                                        
 38 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA              1:10.95    1:09.83 B      
              32.83     1:09.83 (37.00)                                        
 39 Chetlen, Noah R           12 HAC-MA               1:10.76    1:10.17 B      
              33.67     1:10.17 (36.50)                                        
 40 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:10.13    1:12.74        
              34.74     1:12.74 (38.00)                                        
 41 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD               1:10.17    1:13.53        
              34.78     1:13.53 (38.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boyer, Kai W              11 WILSON-MA                 NT    1:00.76 A      
              28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)                                        
  2 Myers, Brogan S           12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:02.51 B      
              29.96     1:02.51 (32.55)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:14.89    1:06.50 B      
              32.29     1:06.50 (34.21)                                        
  4 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA              1:12.00    1:06.52 B      
  5 Getz, Nick M              11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:13.64    1:11.28        
              32.78     1:11.28 (38.50)                                        
  6 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:12.04    1:11.41        
              34.06     1:11.41 (37.35)                                        
  7 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA               1:11.45    1:12.04        
              33.79     1:12.04 (38.25)                                        
  8 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA               1:15.75    1:13.16        
              34.32     1:13.16 (38.84)                                        
  9 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:12.25    1:13.71        
              34.16     1:13.71 (39.55)                                        
 10 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:21.51    1:13.78        
              36.21     1:13.78 (37.57)                                        
 11 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA              1:13.09    1:13.81        
              34.51     1:13.81 (39.30)                                        
 12 Sanders, Sascha I         12 CVAC-MA              1:15.58    1:14.19        
              34.62     1:14.19 (39.57)                                        
 13 McLenegan, Brayden E      12 NDCY-MA              1:15.23    1:14.27        
              34.94     1:14.27 (39.33)                                        
 14 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:15.63    1:15.00        
              35.47     1:15.00 (39.53)                                        
 15 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA               1:24.47    1:15.78        
              36.76     1:15.78 (39.02)                                        
 16 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               1:18.85    1:17.14        
              37.11     1:17.14 (40.03)                                        
 17 Riedel, Jason Z           12 MAC-MD               1:28.49    1:17.74        
              37.11     1:17.74 (40.63)                                        
 18 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA               1:21.52    1:18.05        
              38.41     1:18.05 (39.64)                                        
 19 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA               1:21.58    1:18.60        
              37.34     1:18.60 (41.26)                                        
 20 Cai, William N            12 MAC-MD               1:22.26    1:19.70        
              37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)                                        
 21 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD               1:19.80    1:20.75        
              39.36     1:20.75 (41.39)                                        
 22 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA               1:27.22    1:22.05        
              39.61     1:22.05 (42.44)                                        
 23 Porinchak, Sulli S        11 FSSC-MA              1:27.92    1:26.52        
              39.41     1:26.52 (47.11)                                        
 24 Donovan, Braedy W         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:26.99    1:27.49        
              41.87     1:27.49 (45.62)                                        
 25 Leppo, Jacob D            11 CYA-MA               1:32.37    1:30.42        
              40.81     1:30.42 (49.61)                                        
 26 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA              1:38.76    1:42.78        
              46.28     1:42.78 (56.50)                                        
 27 Baweja, Ritvik            11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:47.68        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.79  A
          42.59  JO20
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA                39.73      39.62 AA     
  2 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                41.06      41.86 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 41.89      42.49 JO20   
  2 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                44.97      42.51 JO20   
  3 Scaffidi, Arden A         10 BYNS-MA                44.37      43.19 B      
  4 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                42.31      43.72 B      
  4 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 46.75      43.72 B      
  6 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 43.69      43.78 B      
  7 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                 45.31      43.99 B      
  8 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                45.38      44.34 B      
  9 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA                43.63      44.86 B      
 10 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 43.74      45.06 B      
 11 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                45.23      45.28 B      
 12 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                43.58      46.04 B      
 13 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD                 46.19      46.66 B      
 14 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  44.93      46.89 B      
 15 Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA                 48.02      46.95 B      
 16 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD                 46.77      47.09 B      
 17 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA                47.49      47.19 B      
 18 Fuertes, Allyssa D        10 LAC-MA                 45.81      47.43 B      
 19 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                49.00      47.64 B      
 20 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 48.34      47.86 B      
 21 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 47.47      48.28 B      
 22 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  47.42      48.60 B      
 23 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 47.67      48.80 B      
 24 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.78      49.79 B      
 25 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                 49.18      50.38 B      
 26 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  50.35      50.71 B      
 27 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD                 49.59      50.82 B      
 28 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 48.60      50.96 B      
 29 Laws, Nadine M             9 CVAC-MA                49.14      51.01 B      
 30 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD                 52.65      51.09 B      
 31 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                 49.07      51.22 B      
 32 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA                 51.37      51.43        
 33 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 51.03      52.37 B      
 34 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD                 52.31      53.26 B      
 35 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA                 51.58      54.56        
 36 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                52.49      54.66        
 37 Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA                 53.15      55.21        
 -- Cai, Catherine N          10 MAC-MD                 49.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Le, Elizabeth H            9 CYA-MA                 49.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
C - Division  
  1 Conway, Presley M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      47.65 B      
  2 Mazur, Avery V             9 GMAC-MA                   NT      48.24 B      
  3 Bertolet, Morgan L        10 CYA-MA                 53.59      52.49 B      
  4 Stalin, Isha               9 HAC-MA                 56.94      54.97        
  5 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                 54.86      56.75        
  6 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 56.69      57.28        
  7 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD               1:01.53      58.58        
  8 Karamchandani, Diya       10 HAC-MA               1:06.55      58.66        
  9 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  57.52    1:00.40        
 10 Bernat, Gia R              9 FSSC-MA                59.20    1:00.63        
 11 Stanton, Lauren K          9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:00.92    1:01.77        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          42.79  JO20
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 37.54      39.00 AA     
  2 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.80      39.01 AA     
  3 Weaver, Colton S          10 UNATTACHED-MA          39.41      40.63 A      
  4 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD                 39.53      42.03 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Lynch, Ben B              10 GMAC-MA                41.87      41.31 JO20   
  2 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA                42.28      42.38 JO20   
  3 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD                 44.79      44.50 B      
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                44.53      44.52 B      
  5 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                 45.24      44.59 B      
  6 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                45.87      44.87 B      
  7 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 44.81      44.89 B      
  8 Shaffer, Colin J          10 LPAC-MA                43.67      44.95 B      
  9 Prince, Cole M            10 UNATTACHED-MA          44.42      45.34 B      
 10 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                  44.30      45.72 B      
 11 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA                48.18      45.88 B      
 12 MACKLIN, Mark A           10 CYA-MA                 47.26      46.23 B      
 13 Harnish, Landon J         10 CYA-MA                 44.72      46.61 B      
 14 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.49      47.02 B      
 15 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                47.40      47.10 B      
 16 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA                 44.74      47.47 B      
 17 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA                46.91      47.87 B      
 18 Micklewright, Colin S     10 LPAC-MA                46.01      47.93 B      
 19 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                45.80      48.24 B      
 20 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E     10 HAC-MA                 49.81      49.29 B      
 21 Hain, Mason M             10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         49.54      49.53 B      
 22 Haas, Andrew C            10 BYNS-MA                48.23      50.91 B      
 23 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                51.73      53.50        
 -- Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  49.77         DQ        
      False start
 -- Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 51.28         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                 41.71         DQ        
      Scissors kick
C - Division  
  1 Han, Eushene J             9 SHIP-MA                   NT      48.50 B      
  2 Chetlen, Nathaniel L      10 HAC-MA                 54.32      49.91 B      
  3 Patel, Dev M              10 LPAC-MA                52.11      51.46 B      
  4 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 53.77      52.34        
  5 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD                 53.99      53.86        
  6 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.70      54.37        
  7 Curley, Brycen E          10 CYA-MA                 55.87      54.43        
  8 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 55.25      54.52        
  9 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                 52.83      55.96        
 10 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:08.19    1:06.42        
 -- LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA               1:14.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ritchie, Luke W            9 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ayala, Jordan D            9 UNATTACHED-MA          55.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.49  JO20
          36.89  A
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  32.46      32.88 AAA    
  2 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA             34.67      33.35 AAA    
  3 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA                 34.25      33.83 AAA    
  4 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA                35.22      34.57 AA     
  5 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 34.35      34.72 AA     
  6 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD                 35.64      34.86 AA     
  7 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 34.40      35.15 AA     
  8 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 34.46      35.33 AA     
  9 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA                36.66      35.37 AA     
 10 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 35.49      35.43 JO20   
 11 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    12 WILSON-MA              35.54      36.10 A      
 12 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD                 35.51      36.18 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA                38.54      35.01 AA     
  2 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD                 38.29      36.35 A      
  3 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD                 40.66      36.58 A      
  4 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  37.74      37.17 B      
  5 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 37.28      37.22 B      
  6 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 38.51      37.61 B      
  7 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD                 38.95      37.77 B      
  8 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD                 37.69      38.00 B      
  8 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  37.61      38.00 B      
 10 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 38.15      38.03 B      
 11 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         37.34      38.05 B      
 12 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                39.06      38.14 B      
 13 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                38.86      38.17 B      
 14 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 38.43      38.20 B      
 15 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 39.95      38.31 B      
 16 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 37.77      38.40 B      
 16 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA          41.38      38.40 B      
 18 Harnish, Meridyth C       12 FSSC-MA                38.47      38.49 B      
 19 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD                 38.14      38.92 B      
 20 Laudenslager, Cora J      12 EPAC-MA                38.46      38.94 B      
 21 Schaeberle, Claire E      11 UNATTACHED-MA          37.16      39.00 B      
 22 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                39.81      39.57 B      
 23 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                39.42      39.64 B      
 24 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD                 40.00      40.09 B      
 25 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 39.71      40.54 B      
 26 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UNATTACHED-MA          42.18      41.75 B      
 27 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                 42.27      42.17 B      
 28 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  42.40      42.24 B      
 29 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA                 40.62      42.45 B      
 30 Hutchinson, Adia K        12 LPAC-MA                42.16      42.95 B      
 31 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.10      43.23        
 32 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA          42.47      43.42        
 33 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA                42.75      43.63        
 34 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UNATTACHED-MA          42.81      43.65        
 35 Kaloz, Sam                11 LPAC-MA                42.33      44.66        
C - Division  
  1 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA                 NT      39.25 B      
  2 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD                 43.66      40.85 B      
  3 Ross, Meghan R            11 PACS-MA                43.31      41.51 B      
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD                 44.08      41.54 B      
  5 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA                44.84      41.56 B      
  6 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD                 43.38      42.54 B      
  7 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD                 43.62      42.55 B      
  8 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA                 44.08      42.66 B      
  9 Yeh, Leah                 12 CVAC-MA                43.72      42.67 B      
 10 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA                 43.49      43.76        
 11 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.59      43.83        
 12 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD                 44.78      44.30        
 13 Westhafer, Lara E         12 FSSC-MA                43.86      44.34        
 14 Hendershot, Brynn V       12 CYA-MA                 43.48      44.49        
 15 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                45.34      44.77        
 16 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                43.54      44.78        
 17 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA                 45.33      44.88        
 18 Mokashi, Iris E           11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         45.36      45.01        
 19 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA                 46.98      45.63        
 20 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     12 GMAC-MA                52.46      45.79        
 21 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD                 46.18      46.33        
 22 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA                48.83      46.63        
 23 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 45.72      46.73        
 24 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                 51.29      47.10        
 25 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD                 47.17      47.11        
 26 Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA                48.56      47.12        
 27 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.57      47.38        
 28 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                 45.61      47.42        
 29 Hockenberry, Eliza        12 SHIP-MA                50.79      48.73        
 30 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.61      49.14        
 31 Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        52.67      50.00        
 32 Bagley, Kendall R         11 MAC-MD                 55.01      51.34        
 33 Meckley, Elle K           11 FSSC-MA                56.14      54.10        
 34 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA                 56.55      55.07        
 35 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 56.89      55.31        
 36 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                  58.04      59.92        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          35.99  JO20
          36.19  A
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA                 30.31      30.64 AAAA   
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 31.51      32.17 AAA    
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA                33.82      33.04 AA     
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  32.67      34.17 AA     
  5 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA                34.38      34.84 JO20   
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                34.38      35.28 JO20   
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                  34.99      35.57 JO20   
  8 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                36.17      35.71 JO20   
  9 Newton, Christian J       12 LEBY-MA                36.02      36.09 A      
 10 Scaffidi, Archer R        12 BYNS-MA                35.87      36.64 B      
 11 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 34.99      37.07 B      
B - Division  
  1 Stanton, Geoff R          12 UNATTACHED-MA          37.08      35.04 JO20   
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA                36.72      35.96 JO20   
  3 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD                 37.64      36.56 B      
  4 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 38.64      36.88 B      
  5 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                37.78      36.99 B      
  6 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                37.60      37.62 B      
  7 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 37.47      37.71 B      
  8 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 40.15      37.99 B      
  9 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD               39.93      38.37 B      
 10 Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA          38.34      38.49 B      
 11 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                 39.71      38.60 B      
 12 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                38.78      39.07 B      
 13 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                39.59      39.21 B      
 14 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  40.23      39.22 B      
 15 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA          37.69      39.63 B      
 16 Ayala, Royli J            11 UNATTACHED-MA          41.59      39.77 B      
 17 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA          40.90      40.36 B      
 18 Le, Leonardo V            12 CYA-MA                 40.78      40.64 B      
 19 Welsh, Grady A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          40.58      40.65 B      
 20 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD                 41.22      40.74 B      
 21 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA                 41.18      40.78 B      
 22 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA                 41.44      41.06 B      
 23 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                  41.25      41.20 B      
 24 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 41.80      41.26 B      
 25 Rife, Jack J              12 HAC-MA                 42.84      42.16 B      
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Brogan S           12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT      38.28 B      
  2 Boyer, Kai W              11 WILSON-MA                 NT      40.25 B      
  3 Chetlen, Noah R           12 HAC-MA                 44.25      41.11 B      
  4 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD                 44.11      41.41 B      
  5 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA          47.49      41.77 B      
  6 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  43.38      42.60 B      
  7 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA                 43.51      42.88 B      
  8 Getz, Nick M              11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         45.35      43.02        
  9 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                 46.13      43.13        
 10 Manduri, Mohit            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      43.18        
 11 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.91      43.48        
 12 Sanders, Sascha I         12 CVAC-MA                51.38      43.54        
 13 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 45.49      43.60        
 14 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 45.39      44.21        
 15 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                47.29      44.31        
 16 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD                 45.59      44.56        
 17 Cai, William N            12 MAC-MD                 49.07      45.22        
 18 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                46.20      45.46        
 19 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA                    NT      45.84        
 20 Bartnik, Jakub M          11 CYA-MA                 45.00      46.05        
 21 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA                 47.79      46.33        
 22 Luo, Maxwell L            11 HAC-MA                 45.24      46.48        
 23 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 48.63      46.88        
 24 Porinchak, Sulli S        11 FSSC-MA                46.31      47.79        
 25 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 50.45      49.27        
 26 Kelly, Holden J           11 LPAC-MA                50.36      51.07        
 27 Donovan, Braedy W         11 UNATTACHED-MA          50.14      52.84        
 28 Leppo, Jacob D            11 CYA-MA                 52.72      54.03        
 29 Riedel, Jason Z           12 MAC-MD                 57.79      55.39        
 -- Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  43.82         DQ        
      Other
 -- Burkley, Cole M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.34         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  10&U AAAA
        2:37.39  10&U AAA
        2:45.09  10&U AA
        2:52.69  10&U A
        2:53.99  10&U JO20
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               2:45.40    2:43.99 AA     
              37.09     1:18.81 (41.72)     2:08.21 (49.40)     2:43.99 (35.78)
  2 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.69    3:00.06 B      
              38.24     1:20.67 (42.43)   2:21.21 (1:00.54)     3:00.06 (38.85)
B - Division  
  1 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               2:54.68    2:55.38 B      
              39.33     1:22.92 (43.59)     2:16.11 (53.19)     2:55.38 (39.27)
  2 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD               2:58.49    2:55.88 B      
              35.97     1:19.16 (43.19)     2:14.97 (55.81)     2:55.88 (40.91)
  3 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               3:08.47    2:56.20 B      
              43.59     1:31.43 (47.84)     2:20.04 (48.61)     2:56.20 (36.16)
  4 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA               3:00.84    3:00.26 B      
              43.50     1:24.72 (41.22)     2:17.46 (52.74)     3:00.26 (42.80)
  5 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD               3:21.83    3:07.37 B      
              45.61     1:32.44 (46.83)     2:27.98 (55.54)     3:07.37 (39.39)
  6 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA               3:11.91    3:07.87 B      
              46.49     1:31.78 (45.29)     2:26.23 (54.45)     3:07.87 (41.64)
  7 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD               3:16.29    3:13.43 B      
              46.40     1:36.62 (50.22)     2:33.61 (56.99)     3:13.43 (39.82)
  8 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               3:20.99    3:14.02 B      
              44.53     1:31.01 (46.48)     2:30.29 (59.28)     3:14.02 (43.73)
  9 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               3:17.84    3:16.64 B      
              43.69     1:33.50 (49.81)     2:31.17 (57.67)     3:16.64 (45.47)
 10 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                3:14.79    3:16.92 B      
              47.83     1:34.91 (47.08)   2:37.22 (1:02.31)     3:16.92 (39.70)
 11 Cai, Catherine N          10 MAC-MD               3:28.69    3:18.06 B      
              44.38     1:31.61 (47.23)     2:31.33 (59.72)     3:18.06 (46.73)
 12 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA              3:21.51    3:19.31 B      
              46.33     1:34.19 (47.86)   2:36.01 (1:01.82)     3:19.31 (43.30)
 13 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               3:22.09    3:20.79 B      
              45.38     1:34.42 (49.04)   2:37.63 (1:03.21)     3:20.79 (43.16)
 14 Myers, Addison A           9 CYA-MA               3:38.21    3:27.92 B      
              48.22     1:39.87 (51.65)   2:42.27 (1:02.40)     3:27.92 (45.65)
 15 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA               3:32.78    3:31.67 B      
                            1:41.34 ( )     2:40.67 (59.33)     3:31.67 (51.00)
 16 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD               3:31.94    3:32.87 B      
              48.25     1:40.97 (52.72)   2:45.30 (1:04.33)     3:32.87 (47.57)
 -- Fuertes, Allyssa D        10 LAC-MA               3:27.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              47.62     1:40.29 (52.67)   2:41.22 (1:00.93)          DQ (47.19)
 -- Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA              3:10.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
              40.94     1:30.99 (50.05)     2:23.62 (52.63)          DQ (47.38)
C - Division  
  1 Connors, Delaney R         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:54.05 B      
              40.71     1:25.92 (45.21)     2:15.06 (49.14)     2:54.05 (38.99)
  2 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA                   NT    3:00.52 B      
              39.03     1:23.58 (44.55)     2:18.85 (55.27)     3:00.52 (41.67)
  3 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:14.77 B      
              47.46     1:33.93 (46.47)     2:32.56 (58.63)     3:14.77 (42.21)
  4 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:20.16 B      
              45.94     1:37.44 (51.50)   2:39.04 (1:01.60)     3:20.16 (41.12)
  5 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:29.66 B      
              51.05     1:41.79 (50.74)   2:45.56 (1:03.77)     3:29.66 (44.10)
  6 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:36.41 B      
              51.04     1:44.73 (53.69)   2:48.25 (1:03.52)     3:36.41 (48.16)
  7 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA                    NT    3:40.07        
              55.61     1:52.81 (57.20)     2:50.51 (57.70)     3:40.07 (49.56)
  8 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:41.58        
              56.33     1:51.79 (55.46)     2:50.91 (59.12)     3:41.58 (50.67)
  9 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                    NT    4:25.77        
                            2:16.13 ( )   3:34.34 (1:18.21)     4:25.77 (51.43)
 -- Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle - breast
              52.80     1:46.90 (54.10)   2:56.76 (1:09.86)          DQ (41.65)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO20
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                2:17.29    2:15.16 AAAA   
              29.83     1:04.57 (34.74)     1:42.59 (38.02)     2:15.16 (32.57)
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       11 LAC-MA               2:19.54    2:21.82 AAA    
              29.65     1:06.91 (37.26)     1:48.16 (41.25)     2:21.82 (33.66)
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               2:26.88    2:23.98 JO20   
              30.74     1:06.44 (35.70)     1:49.92 (43.48)     2:23.98 (34.06)
  4 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.79    2:27.29 JO20   
              31.72     1:09.57 (37.85)     1:53.76 (44.19)     2:27.29 (33.53)
  5 Roberts, Madee E          12 LAC-MA               2:25.91    2:28.92 A      
              31.09     1:09.91 (38.82)     1:54.96 (45.05)     2:28.92 (33.96)
  6 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:28.08    2:29.56 A      
              32.18     1:11.00 (38.82)     1:57.01 (46.01)     2:29.56 (32.55)
  7 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               2:31.79    2:29.78 A      
              32.90     1:09.78 (36.88)     1:54.19 (44.41)     2:29.78 (35.59)
  8 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               2:32.61    2:29.88 A      
              34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)     1:55.81 (42.40)     2:29.88 (34.07)
  9 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA              2:33.14    2:32.17 A      
              33.37     1:13.45 (40.08)     1:56.05 (42.60)     2:32.17 (36.12)
 10 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                2:29.12    2:32.54 A      
              34.19     1:11.47 (37.28)     1:58.78 (47.31)     2:32.54 (33.76)
 11 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               2:33.19    2:34.14 A      
              30.83     1:10.56 (39.73)     1:59.50 (48.94)     2:34.14 (34.64)
 12 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               2:34.26    2:34.66 A      
              34.22     1:13.58 (39.36)     2:00.24 (46.66)     2:34.66 (34.42)
B - Division  
  1 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              2:45.47    2:33.79 A      
              32.85     1:12.75 (39.90)     1:57.71 (44.96)     2:33.79 (36.08)
  2 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD               2:35.22    2:34.26 A      
              34.54     1:14.66 (40.12)     1:57.65 (42.99)     2:34.26 (36.61)
  3 Tyson, Teagan P           12 BYNS-MA              2:36.57    2:34.63 A      
              33.23     1:13.01 (39.78)     2:00.33 (47.32)     2:34.63 (34.30)
  4 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               2:36.71    2:35.23 B      
              35.12     1:13.94 (38.82)     2:01.52 (47.58)     2:35.23 (33.71)
  5 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD               2:42.13    2:36.42 B      
              37.72     1:20.49 (42.77)     2:02.07 (41.58)     2:36.42 (34.35)
  6 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:59.53    2:36.57 B      
              35.25     1:14.51 (39.26)     2:01.79 (47.28)     2:36.57 (34.78)
  7 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               2:39.75    2:37.08 B      
              33.83     1:13.05 (39.22)     2:01.52 (48.47)     2:37.08 (35.56)
  8 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               2:44.11    2:37.84 B      
              35.21     1:17.68 (42.47)     2:02.26 (44.58)     2:37.84 (35.58)
  9 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               2:40.11    2:40.72 B      
              33.75     1:14.29 (40.54)     2:05.27 (50.98)     2:40.72 (35.45)
 10 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               2:46.86    2:42.52 B      
              39.29     1:20.60 (41.31)     2:04.13 (43.53)     2:42.52 (38.39)
 11 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               2:58.35    2:42.61 B      
              37.91     1:18.18 (40.27)     2:03.32 (45.14)     2:42.61 (39.29)
 12 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD               2:44.78    2:42.75 B      
              34.77     1:17.70 (42.93)     2:07.03 (49.33)     2:42.75 (35.72)
 13 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA              2:44.22    2:43.41 B      
              37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)     2:08.69 (50.81)     2:43.41 (34.72)
 14 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               2:53.37    2:43.61 B      
              35.98     1:19.85 (43.87)     2:07.38 (47.53)     2:43.61 (36.23)
 15 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                2:40.18    2:44.17 B      
              37.04     1:15.73 (38.69)     2:08.88 (53.15)     2:44.17 (35.29)
 16 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD               2:54.10    2:44.64 B      
              38.46     1:20.14 (41.68)     2:08.93 (48.79)     2:44.64 (35.71)
 17 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:59.39    2:48.46 B      
              38.61     1:21.60 (42.99)     2:11.55 (49.95)     2:48.46 (36.91)
 18 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                2:47.87    2:52.33 B      
              38.10     1:21.69 (43.59)     2:14.94 (53.25)     2:52.33 (37.39)
 19 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA               2:48.79    2:52.80 B      
              37.69     1:20.24 (42.55)     2:15.00 (54.76)     2:52.80 (37.80)
 20 Mariucci, Gianna S        12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:56.67    2:54.42 B      
              40.57     1:25.88 (45.31)     2:16.88 (51.00)     2:54.42 (37.54)
 21 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              2:51.76    2:57.55 B      
              39.82     1:26.42 (46.60)     2:20.03 (53.61)     2:57.55 (37.52)
 22 Eby, Hayden G             12 LAC-MA               2:56.49    2:57.85 B      
              40.87     1:27.12 (46.25)     2:19.31 (52.19)     2:57.85 (38.54)
 23 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD               2:58.79    2:57.98 B      
              39.75     1:23.55 (43.80)     2:16.31 (52.76)     2:57.98 (41.67)
 24 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  12 BYNS-MA              2:55.94    2:57.99 B      
              42.36     1:25.33 (42.97)     2:19.31 (53.98)     2:57.99 (38.68)
 25 Erhard, Holden E          11 CVAC-MA              3:00.19    3:03.58        
              41.17     1:26.38 (45.21)     2:23.94 (57.56)     3:03.58 (39.64)
 26 Kaloz, Sam                11 LPAC-MA              2:57.99    3:05.20        
              44.64     1:30.66 (46.02)     2:24.44 (53.78)     3:05.20 (40.76)
 27 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               2:59.71    3:05.44        
              44.49     1:34.23 (49.74)     2:25.85 (51.62)     3:05.44 (39.59)
 -- Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               2:36.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              33.50     1:13.44 (39.94)     2:00.14 (46.70)          DQ (35.77)
C - Division  
  1 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              3:04.62    2:47.50 B      
              37.43     1:18.73 (41.30)     2:12.35 (53.62)     2:47.50 (35.15)
  2 Mokashi, Gloria A         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:04.81    2:53.33 B      
              41.79     1:28.06 (46.27)     2:14.40 (46.34)     2:53.33 (38.93)
  3 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD                    NT    2:55.90 B      
              38.80     1:25.21 (46.41)     2:15.21 (50.00)     2:55.90 (40.69)
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD               3:01.88    2:56.02 B      
              37.29     1:19.45 (42.16)     2:13.66 (54.21)     2:56.02 (42.36)
  5 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD               3:40.74    2:57.44 B      
              40.25     1:25.71 (45.46)     2:20.14 (54.43)     2:57.44 (37.30)
  6 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA               3:02.93    2:58.08 B      
              40.64     1:28.24 (47.60)     2:21.36 (53.12)     2:58.08 (36.72)
  7 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:59.47 B      
              39.77     1:24.56 (44.79)     2:19.03 (54.47)     2:59.47 (40.44)
  8 Rockwell, Suha S          12 EPAC-MA              3:02.20    3:00.82        
              37.48     1:21.12 (43.64)   2:21.51 (1:00.39)     3:00.82 (39.31)
  9 Rush, Allison K           11 LAC-MA               3:10.07    3:02.53        
              41.68     1:28.74 (47.06)     2:20.28 (51.54)     3:02.53 (42.25)
 10 Wiedt, Lizzie R           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:04.01        
              42.79     1:29.26 (46.47)     2:22.46 (53.20)     3:04.01 (41.55)
 11 Ruth, Brooke E            11 FSSC-MA              3:04.89    3:05.91        
              44.57     1:31.46 (46.89)     2:24.08 (52.62)     3:05.91 (41.83)
 12 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               3:23.68    3:08.60        
              45.27     1:33.22 (47.95)     2:26.89 (53.67)     3:08.60 (41.71)
 13 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:11.75    3:10.13        
              44.11     1:32.69 (48.58)     2:30.36 (57.67)     3:10.13 (39.77)
 14 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD               3:06.62    3:10.81        
              44.68     1:32.80 (48.12)     2:26.72 (53.92)     3:10.81 (44.09)
 15 Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA              3:11.34    3:15.27        
              44.97     1:32.12 (47.15)     2:29.45 (57.33)     3:15.27 (45.82)
 16 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               3:14.22    3:16.05        
              48.15     1:38.57 (50.42)     2:32.48 (53.91)     3:16.05 (43.57)
 17 Krista, Lennon M          11 FSSC-MA              3:11.61    3:18.34        
              47.07     1:35.71 (48.64)   2:36.12 (1:00.41)     3:18.34 (42.22)
 18 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD               3:28.99    3:18.62        
              47.70     1:37.11 (49.41)     2:36.77 (59.66)     3:18.62 (41.85)
 19 Bagley, Kendall R         11 MAC-MD               3:28.63    3:19.73        
              47.55     1:35.72 (48.17)     2:35.51 (59.79)     3:19.73 (44.22)
 20 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               3:21.51    3:24.15        
              47.08     1:33.14 (46.06)   2:39.90 (1:06.76)     3:24.15 (44.25)
 21 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:28.34        
              48.46     1:38.69 (50.23)   2:40.10 (1:01.41)     3:28.34 (48.24)
 22 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               3:35.22    3:35.36        
              48.79     1:41.66 (52.87)   2:45.22 (1:03.56)     3:35.36 (50.14)
 23 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                3:36.22    3:43.22        
              52.17     1:44.94 (52.77)   2:55.19 (1:10.25)     3:43.22 (48.03)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  10&U AAAA
        2:36.19  10&U AAA
        2:43.59  10&U AA
        2:50.99  10&U A
        2:54.99  10&U JO20
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.58    2:47.18 A      
              37.39     1:19.14 (41.75)     2:10.97 (51.83)     2:47.18 (36.21)
  2 Giuliani, Philip P        10 MAC-MD               2:49.60    2:50.01 A      
              38.09     1:20.44 (42.35)     2:14.48 (54.04)     2:50.01 (35.53)
  3 Caramenico, Matthew R     10 FSSC-MA              2:47.86    2:50.80 A      
              39.53     1:22.73 (43.20)     2:15.95 (53.22)     2:50.80 (34.85)
B - Division  
  1 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              2:59.64    2:51.72 JO20   
              40.05     1:23.48 (43.43)     2:13.47 (49.99)     2:51.72 (38.25)
  2 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA              2:59.28    2:54.61 JO20   
              37.44     1:20.29 (42.85)     2:16.06 (55.77)     2:54.61 (38.55)
  3 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                2:52.19    2:55.17 B      
              41.02     1:21.63 (40.61)   2:55.17 (1:33.54)                    
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA              3:07.95    2:55.21 B      
              39.06     1:20.25 (41.19)     2:13.08 (52.83)     2:55.21 (42.13)
  5 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                2:54.96    2:56.52 B      
              37.06     1:21.87 (44.81)     2:14.68 (52.81)     2:56.52 (41.84)
  6 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               2:56.38    2:58.68 B      
              38.25     1:22.46 (44.21)     2:19.06 (56.60)     2:58.68 (39.62)
  7 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD               3:05.13    2:58.76 B      
              41.79     1:24.69 (42.90)     2:18.60 (53.91)     2:58.76 (40.16)
  8 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD               3:21.32    3:14.86 B      
              44.30     1:33.47 (49.17)   2:34.01 (1:00.54)     3:14.86 (40.85)
  9 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               3:25.84    3:27.64 B      
              52.56     1:45.19 (52.63)   3:27.64 (1:42.45)                    
 -- Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               2:53.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              40.70     1:27.64 (46.94)     2:21.92 (54.28)          DQ (37.70)
C - Division  
  1 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:05.88 B      
              41.46     1:27.91 (46.45)     2:25.84 (57.93)     3:05.88 (40.04)
  2 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                     NT    3:12.65 B      
              43.48     1:31.87 (48.39)     2:30.41 (58.54)     3:12.65 (42.24)
  3 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E     10 HAC-MA               3:36.46    3:31.19 B      
              48.02     1:40.78 (52.76)   2:43.79 (1:03.01)     3:31.19 (47.40)
  4 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:37.38        
              49.96     1:45.72 (55.76)   3:37.38 (1:51.66)                    
  5 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA               3:40.27    3:48.36        
                            1:48.21 ( )   2:55.76 (1:07.55)     3:48.36 (52.60)
 -- Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
              37.19     1:22.75 (45.56)     2:17.38 (54.63)          DQ (39.53)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:17.49  11-12 AAA
        2:24.19  11-12 AA
        2:28.59  11-12 JO20
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               2:13.65    2:13.59 AAA    
              29.81     1:04.44 (34.63)     1:41.48 (37.04)     2:13.59 (32.11)
  2 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:18.06    2:17.46 AAA    
              29.82     1:05.16 (35.34)     1:46.23 (41.07)     2:17.46 (31.23)
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                2:21.62    2:21.41 AA     
              30.19     1:06.05 (35.86)     1:49.39 (43.34)     2:21.41 (32.02)
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               2:20.40    2:23.94 AA     
              32.04     1:09.24 (37.20)     1:52.29 (43.05)     2:23.94 (31.65)
  5 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               2:25.44    2:24.00 AA     
              31.83     1:10.61 (38.78)     1:53.66 (43.05)     2:24.00 (30.34)
  6 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA              2:28.55    2:29.87 A      
              32.87     1:10.34 (37.47)     1:55.39 (45.05)     2:29.87 (34.48)
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                2:30.37    2:39.40 B      
              34.44     1:13.21 (38.77)     2:02.30 (49.09)     2:39.40 (37.10)
 -- Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              2:28.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              31.60     1:09.17 (37.57)     1:54.08 (44.91)          DQ (31.70)
B - Division  
  1 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               2:36.59    2:30.98 B      
              32.97     1:11.06 (38.09)     1:55.81 (44.75)     2:30.98 (35.17)
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               2:34.10    2:31.07 B      
              33.37     1:13.53 (40.16)     1:57.22 (43.69)     2:31.07 (33.85)
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               2:48.43    2:31.46 B      
              32.53     1:11.72 (39.19)     1:57.75 (46.03)     2:31.46 (33.71)
  4 Carl, Evan B              12 BYNS-MA              2:49.85    2:32.95 B      
              32.21     1:11.24 (39.03)     1:59.82 (48.58)     2:32.95 (33.13)
  5 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               2:39.33    2:33.44 B      
              33.68     1:12.55 (38.87)     1:57.75 (45.20)     2:33.44 (35.69)
  6 Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:33.86    2:35.82 B      
              34.76     1:13.09 (38.33)     2:00.08 (46.99)     2:35.82 (35.74)
  7 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD             2:42.68    2:36.20 B      
              29.92     1:09.94 (40.02)     2:01.97 (52.03)     2:36.20 (34.23)
  8 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               2:49.34    2:38.01 B      
              33.78     1:13.67 (39.89)     2:01.52 (47.85)     2:38.01 (36.49)
  9 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA              2:44.37    2:38.37 B      
              36.45     1:19.47 (43.02)     2:04.26 (44.79)     2:38.37 (34.11)
 10 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:54.88    2:39.27 B      
              33.51     1:14.57 (41.06)     2:03.27 (48.70)     2:39.27 (36.00)
 11 Newton, Christian J       12 LEBY-MA              2:37.99    2:39.45 B      
              34.75     1:17.45 (42.70)     2:03.51 (46.06)     2:39.45 (35.94)
 12 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               2:43.66    2:39.65 B      
              36.88     1:19.08 (42.20)     2:05.01 (45.93)     2:39.65 (34.64)
 13 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              2:39.17    2:39.82 B      
              39.42     1:19.28 (39.86)     2:04.46 (45.18)     2:39.82 (35.36)
 14 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               2:35.99    2:39.94 B      
              34.34     1:14.83 (40.49)     2:06.94 (52.11)     2:39.94 (33.00)
 15 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               2:46.45    2:40.36 B      
              37.01     1:17.93 (40.92)     2:04.91 (46.98)     2:40.36 (35.45)
 16 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.02    2:44.05 B      
              37.92     1:18.00 (40.08)     2:09.50 (51.50)     2:44.05 (34.55)
 17 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               2:36.83    2:44.46 B      
              37.47     1:20.75 (43.28)     2:10.68 (49.93)     2:44.46 (33.78)
 18 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              2:46.89    2:45.31 B      
              34.49     1:16.73 (42.24)     2:10.48 (53.75)     2:45.31 (34.83)
 19 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               2:44.70    2:47.81 B      
              39.08     1:21.59 (42.51)     2:10.37 (48.78)     2:47.81 (37.44)
 20 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:45.40    2:47.96 B      
              38.67     1:20.38 (41.71)     2:11.93 (51.55)     2:47.96 (36.03)
 21 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              2:51.21    2:49.74 B      
              38.58     1:21.88 (43.30)     2:12.33 (50.45)     2:49.74 (37.41)
 22 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                2:55.37    2:56.63 B      
              37.09     1:22.99 (45.90)     2:18.00 (55.01)     2:56.63 (38.63)
 23 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               2:53.89    2:57.58 B      
              39.72     1:25.54 (45.82)     2:18.97 (53.43)     2:57.58 (38.61)
C - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:18.76 AA     
              28.32     1:05.80 (37.48)     1:48.09 (42.29)     2:18.76 (30.67)
  2 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:31.13 B      
              33.38     1:13.71 (40.33)     1:57.95 (44.24)     2:31.13 (33.18)
  3 Dinh, David H             12 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:42.69 B      
              34.27     1:15.65 (41.38)     2:03.78 (48.13)     2:42.69 (38.91)
  4 Ayala, Royli J            11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:58.99    2:46.85 B      
              40.13     1:25.27 (45.14)     2:12.63 (47.36)     2:46.85 (34.22)
  5 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:48.13 B      
              34.76     1:20.16 (45.40)     2:11.06 (50.90)     2:48.13 (37.07)
  6 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.91    2:49.48 B      
              33.91     1:15.16 (41.25)     2:12.03 (56.87)     2:49.48 (37.45)
  6 Rife, Jack J              12 HAC-MA               3:24.96    2:49.48 B      
              38.66     1:20.36 (41.70)     2:09.99 (49.63)     2:49.48 (39.49)
  8 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:51.29 B      
              36.49     1:21.02 (44.53)     2:15.41 (54.39)     2:51.29 (35.88)
  9 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA        3:01.80    2:53.14 B      
              39.97     1:25.74 (45.77)     2:13.95 (48.21)     2:53.14 (39.19)
 10 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:57.42 B      
              36.76     1:22.03 (45.27)     2:18.42 (56.39)     2:57.42 (39.00)
 11 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA               3:00.29    2:59.44        
              41.24     1:26.57 (45.33)     2:20.36 (53.79)     2:59.44 (39.08)
 12 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA               3:24.54    3:10.82        
              43.20     1:35.60 (52.40)     2:29.85 (54.25)     3:10.82 (40.97)
 13 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               3:18.01    3:11.57        
              48.11     1:36.65 (48.54)     2:31.74 (55.09)     3:11.57 (39.83)
 14 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:14.25        
              40.31     1:29.90 (49.59)   2:30.51 (1:00.61)     3:14.25 (43.74)
 15 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                     NT    3:16.20        
              45.80     1:40.76 (54.96)     2:35.50 (54.74)     3:16.20 (40.70)
 16 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD               3:29.36    3:18.81        
                            1:39.64 ( )     2:33.69 (54.05)     3:18.81 (45.12)
 17 Porinchak, Sulli S        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:34.66        
              48.98     1:43.37 (54.39)   2:49.43 (1:06.06)     3:34.66 (45.23)
 -- Riedel, Jason Z           12 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              45.28     1:34.38 (49.10)   2:39.77 (1:05.39)          DQ (44.27)
 -- McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               3:40.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              44.98     1:31.61 (46.63)   2:33.25 (1:01.64)          DQ (42.70)
 -- Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA              3:06.38         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
              44.11     1:33.37 (49.26)     2:32.70 (59.33)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               3:00.52         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
              36.94     1:23.25 (46.31)     2:14.88 (51.63)          DQ (39.03)
 -- Cai, William N            12 MAC-MD               3:25.25         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              40.04     1:27.50 (47.46)     2:23.10 (55.60)          DQ (46.22)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA               1:53.08    1:56.77 SR20   
              27.52       57.21 (29.69)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:56.77 (29.58)
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R          15 EPAC-MA              1:59.11    1:58.75 SR20   
              27.79       58.08 (30.29)     1:29.18 (31.10)     1:58.75 (29.57)
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                2:05.65    2:03.57        
              28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:31.09 (32.00)     2:03.57 (32.48)
  4 Taylor, Emily M           15 LAC-MA               2:03.85    2:04.17        
              29.26     1:00.97 (31.71)     1:33.16 (32.19)     2:04.17 (31.01)
  5 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:01.28    2:04.30        
              28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)     1:32.75 (32.32)     2:04.30 (31.55)
  6 Craig, Grace M            17 HAC-MA               2:03.70    2:07.35        
              29.41     1:00.81 (31.40)     1:33.74 (32.93)     2:07.35 (33.61)
  7 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                2:04.92    2:07.48        
              28.91     1:01.18 (32.27)     1:34.90 (33.72)     2:07.48 (32.58)
  8 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              2:09.79    2:07.63        
              28.86     1:01.43 (32.57)     1:35.13 (33.70)     2:07.63 (32.50)
  9 Goudie, Erin R            17 BYNS-MA              2:03.15    2:07.71        
              28.91     1:01.00 (32.09)     1:33.84 (32.84)     2:07.71 (33.87)
 10 Heck, Paige E             16 NDCY-MA              2:10.70    2:09.78        
              30.32     1:03.36 (33.04)     1:37.12 (33.76)     2:09.78 (32.66)
 11 Tyson, Madison M          17 BYNS-MA              2:08.45    2:10.25        
              29.72     1:02.57 (32.85)     1:37.09 (34.52)     2:10.25 (33.16)
 12 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              2:11.70    2:11.91        
              30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)     1:38.60 (34.13)     2:11.91 (33.31)
 13 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               2:15.65    2:11.94        
              29.35     1:02.11 (32.76)     1:36.54 (34.43)     2:11.94 (35.40)
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.35    2:12.16        
              30.22     1:04.02 (33.80)     1:38.53 (34.51)     2:12.16 (33.63)
 15 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.91    2:14.84        
              31.00     1:04.99 (33.99)     1:40.17 (35.18)     2:14.84 (34.67)
 16 Thrush, Makenna E         16 NDCY-MA              2:16.49    2:15.05        
              29.80     1:03.45 (33.65)     1:39.57 (36.12)     2:15.05 (35.48)
 17 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:12.39    2:16.91        
              30.94     1:06.02 (35.08)     1:42.47 (36.45)     2:16.91 (34.44)
 18 Johnson, Chace            16 CC-MA                2:17.78    2:17.16        
              31.57     1:06.88 (35.31)     1:42.66 (35.78)     2:17.16 (34.50)
 19 Schmoll, Ashley I         18 BYNS-MA              2:20.39    2:21.37        
              30.73     1:05.82 (35.09)     1:43.18 (37.36)     2:21.37 (38.19)
 20 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               2:24.38    2:31.05        
              35.87     1:14.31 (38.44)     1:53.27 (38.96)     2:31.05 (37.78)
 21 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA               2:37.90    2:38.30        
              34.99     1:14.61 (39.62)     1:56.91 (42.30)     2:38.30 (41.39)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:47.18    1:47.91 SR20   
              25.13       52.66 (27.53)     1:20.36 (27.70)     1:47.91 (27.55)
  2 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA               1:49.71    1:48.48 SR20   
              25.34       53.02 (27.68)     1:20.98 (27.96)     1:48.48 (27.50)
  3 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.10    1:48.90 SR20   
              24.96       52.69 (27.73)     1:20.58 (27.89)     1:48.90 (28.32)
  4 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:51.34    1:50.82        
              25.64       53.82 (28.18)     1:22.47 (28.65)     1:50.82 (28.35)
  5 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.20    1:51.80        
              25.22       52.78 (27.56)     1:22.20 (29.42)     1:51.80 (29.60)
  6 Chase, Tommy              18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.86    1:55.25        
              26.22       55.07 (28.85)     1:25.10 (30.03)     1:55.25 (30.15)
  7 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.47    1:55.46        
              26.25       55.52 (29.27)     1:26.11 (30.59)     1:55.46 (29.35)
  8 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                1:55.30    1:56.69        
              26.67       55.91 (29.24)     1:26.36 (30.45)     1:56.69 (30.33)
  9 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:56.66    1:58.19        
              26.43       55.92 (29.49)     1:26.87 (30.95)     1:58.19 (31.32)
 10 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              2:07.01    2:02.48        
              27.94       59.04 (31.10)     1:31.23 (32.19)     2:02.48 (31.25)
 11 Antolis, Nicholas A       15 BYNS-MA              2:07.24    2:03.03        
              27.18       58.10 (30.92)     1:30.40 (32.30)     2:03.03 (32.63)
 12 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.08    2:03.63        
              27.69       59.28 (31.59)     1:31.72 (32.44)     2:03.63 (31.91)
 13 Tatlas, Alan R            17 UNATTACHED-MA        2:03.86    2:03.86        
              27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:31.25 (32.54)     2:03.86 (32.61)
 14 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD               2:05.33    2:04.86        
              28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:33.06 (32.67)     2:04.86 (31.80)
 15 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              2:06.70    2:05.55        
              28.15       59.92 (31.77)     1:33.00 (33.08)     2:05.55 (32.55)
 16 Hughes, Xander J          17 LAC-MA               1:59.18    2:05.70        
              27.80     1:00.26 (32.46)     1:33.36 (33.10)     2:05.70 (32.34)
 17 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               2:07.42    2:10.72        
              29.22     1:01.82 (32.60)     1:36.62 (34.80)     2:10.72 (34.10)
 18 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA              2:11.96    2:15.01        
              30.02     1:04.61 (34.59)     1:40.01 (35.40)     2:15.01 (35.00)
 19 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA              2:12.39    2:17.80        
              32.35     1:08.51 (36.16)     1:44.24 (35.73)     2:17.80 (33.56)
 20 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                2:11.59    2:19.47        
              30.81     1:06.49 (35.68)     1:43.45 (36.96)     2:19.47 (36.02)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  AAAA
        1:58.99  SR20
        2:00.39  AAA
        2:02.49  JO20
        2:05.79  AA
        2:11.29  A
        2:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:56.63    2:01.20 JO20   
              27.72       59.24 (31.52)     1:30.94 (31.70)     2:01.20 (30.26)
  2 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                1:57.78    2:02.57 AA     
              27.97       59.07 (31.10)     1:30.88 (31.81)     2:02.57 (31.69)
  3 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               2:03.34    2:02.81 AA     
              28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:32.05 (32.01)     2:02.81 (30.76)
  4 Dougherty, Emma D         13 WILSON-MA            2:07.44    2:03.83 AA     
              28.24       59.90 (31.66)     1:32.93 (33.03)     2:03.83 (30.90)
  5 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:03.31    2:04.03 AA     
              28.70     1:00.51 (31.81)     1:32.91 (32.40)     2:04.03 (31.12)
  6 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:01.86    2:04.81 AA     
              28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:33.06 (32.73)     2:04.81 (31.75)
  7 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.20    2:05.33 AA     
              30.05     1:02.17 (32.12)     1:34.79 (32.62)     2:05.33 (30.54)
  8 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA              2:03.55    2:06.43 A      
              28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)     1:33.44 (32.97)     2:06.43 (32.99)
  9 Carl, Mary A              14 BYNS-MA              1:58.20    2:06.47 A      
              28.42     1:00.35 (31.93)     1:33.51 (33.16)     2:06.47 (32.96)
 10 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:04.90    2:06.65 A      
              28.68     1:00.52 (31.84)     1:33.74 (33.22)     2:06.65 (32.91)
 11 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              2:05.91    2:07.67 A      
              28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)     1:34.60 (34.24)     2:07.67 (33.07)
 12 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 WILSON-MA            2:09.60    2:07.97 A      
              29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:36.33 (33.63)     2:07.97 (31.64)
 12 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD               2:10.42    2:07.97 A      
              29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:35.28 (33.11)     2:07.97 (32.69)
 14 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:08.48    2:08.22 A      
              29.31     1:01.37 (32.06)     1:34.84 (33.47)     2:08.22 (33.38)
 15 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:09.18    2:08.58 A      
              29.15     1:02.24 (33.09)     1:35.63 (33.39)     2:08.58 (32.95)
 16 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.69    2:09.68 A      
              29.47     1:03.37 (33.90)     1:37.72 (34.35)     2:09.68 (31.96)
 17 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               2:07.67    2:10.99 A      
              29.51     1:02.77 (33.26)     1:36.84 (34.07)     2:10.99 (34.15)
 18 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               2:10.72    2:12.98 B      
              30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)     1:38.98 (34.21)     2:12.98 (34.00)
B - Division  
  1 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                2:11.59    2:10.34 A      
              30.12     1:03.30 (33.18)     1:37.05 (33.75)     2:10.34 (33.29)
  2 Stambaugh, Lexi M         13 WILSON-MA            2:16.35    2:11.67 B      
              29.76     1:04.09 (34.33)     1:40.57 (36.48)     2:11.67 (31.10)
  3 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA               2:14.70    2:12.48 B      
              30.90     1:06.10 (35.20)     1:40.15 (34.05)     2:12.48 (32.33)
  4 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               2:17.95    2:12.66 B      
              31.28     1:05.59 (34.31)     1:39.77 (34.18)     2:12.66 (32.89)
  5 Arthur, Mikayla A         13 WILSON-MA            2:14.72    2:13.13 B      
              29.47     1:03.88 (34.41)     1:39.42 (35.54)     2:13.13 (33.71)
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                2:12.17    2:13.84 B      
              30.41     1:04.60 (34.19)     1:39.74 (35.14)     2:13.84 (34.10)
  7 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               2:18.06    2:14.20 B      
              30.91     1:05.32 (34.41)     1:40.52 (35.20)     2:14.20 (33.68)
  8 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA               2:11.83    2:14.33 B      
              30.07     1:04.16 (34.09)     1:39.11 (34.95)     2:14.33 (35.22)
  9 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               2:12.00    2:14.60 B      
              29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:39.19 (35.60)     2:14.60 (35.41)
 10 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               2:16.52    2:14.66 B      
              30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)     1:39.68 (35.11)     2:14.66 (34.98)
 11 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                2:12.92    2:15.40 B      
              31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)     1:41.04 (35.53)     2:15.40 (34.36)
 12 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               2:20.93    2:16.11 B      
              32.08     1:05.59 (33.51)     1:41.01 (35.42)     2:16.11 (35.10)
 13 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.72    2:17.36 B      
              31.06     1:06.30 (35.24)     1:43.23 (36.93)     2:17.36 (34.13)
 14 Evans, Lilly              13 CC-MA                2:17.59    2:17.56 B      
              31.65     1:06.93 (35.28)     1:41.90 (34.97)     2:17.56 (35.66)
 15 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              2:11.35    2:17.93 B      
              31.52     1:05.99 (34.47)     1:42.51 (36.52)     2:17.93 (35.42)
 16 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               2:15.91    2:18.32 B      
              31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:42.93 (36.19)     2:18.32 (35.39)
 17 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                2:18.18    2:18.61 B      
              32.25     1:07.11 (34.86)     1:43.45 (36.34)     2:18.61 (35.16)
 18 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               2:14.50    2:19.39 B      
              30.44     1:06.36 (35.92)     1:42.62 (36.26)     2:19.39 (36.77)
 19 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               2:20.80    2:19.98 B      
              32.02     1:07.01 (34.99)     1:43.85 (36.84)     2:19.98 (36.13)
 20 Grim, Victoria M          13 BYNS-MA              2:21.51    2:20.65 B      
              31.18     1:07.12 (35.94)     1:44.09 (36.97)     2:20.65 (36.56)
 21 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              2:30.24    2:22.53 B      
              31.19     1:07.55 (36.36)     1:45.69 (38.14)     2:22.53 (36.84)
 22 Mulroy, Montana N         13 EPAC-MA              2:22.43    2:22.70 B      
              32.18     1:09.10 (36.92)     1:47.75 (38.65)     2:22.70 (34.95)
 23 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               2:26.17    2:23.03 B      
              33.45     1:10.15 (36.70)     1:47.18 (37.03)     2:23.03 (35.85)
 24 Martin, Megan E           13 LAC-MA               2:21.15    2:24.20 B      
              32.94     1:09.81 (36.87)     1:47.42 (37.61)     2:24.20 (36.78)
 25 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               2:25.80    2:24.45 B      
              32.91     1:09.73 (36.82)     1:46.82 (37.09)     2:24.45 (37.63)
 26 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:19.76    2:24.58 B      
              33.10     1:09.28 (36.18)     1:47.11 (37.83)     2:24.58 (37.47)
 27 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA              2:26.08    2:24.68 B      
              32.44     1:09.04 (36.60)     1:47.99 (38.95)     2:24.68 (36.69)
 28 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:26.32    2:25.53 B      
              32.50     1:09.87 (37.37)     1:48.63 (38.76)     2:25.53 (36.90)
 29 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               2:27.75    2:25.69 B      
              32.37     1:08.94 (36.57)     1:47.64 (38.70)     2:25.69 (38.05)
 30 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                2:24.41    2:26.07 B      
              33.32     1:11.53 (38.21)     1:49.65 (38.12)     2:26.07 (36.42)
 31 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               2:25.34    2:27.64 B      
              34.03     1:11.55 (37.52)     1:50.37 (38.82)     2:27.64 (37.27)
 32 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               2:31.74    2:27.87 B      
              34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)     1:51.24 (38.33)     2:27.87 (36.63)
 33 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA               2:25.65    2:27.90 B      
              33.67     1:12.04 (38.37)     1:50.26 (38.22)     2:27.90 (37.64)
 34 Cromwell, Erin            13 TVAC-MA              2:28.27    2:29.51 B      
              34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)     1:52.70 (40.08)     2:29.51 (36.81)
 35 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              2:27.73    2:29.55 B      
              33.38     1:11.99 (38.61)     1:52.30 (40.31)     2:29.55 (37.25)
 36 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA              2:30.23    2:29.78 B      
              33.83     1:12.87 (39.04)     1:53.01 (40.14)     2:29.78 (36.77)
C - Division  
  1 Auth, Charlotte M         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:34.38    2:23.01 B      
              32.10     1:08.73 (36.63)     1:47.14 (38.41)     2:23.01 (35.87)
  2 Frontino, Ava             13 SHIP-MA              2:35.56    2:28.25 B      
              32.09     1:09.97 (37.88)     1:50.15 (40.18)     2:28.25 (38.10)
  3 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               2:40.88    2:34.68        
              34.01     1:14.05 (40.04)     1:54.75 (40.70)     2:34.68 (39.93)
  4 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.88    2:38.82        
              34.81     1:16.20 (41.39)     1:59.22 (43.02)     2:38.82 (39.60)
  5 Schwoyer, Emily G         13 BYNS-MA              2:35.22    2:39.09        
              36.12     1:16.89 (40.77)     1:58.96 (42.07)     2:39.09 (40.13)
  6 Crum, Lily G              13 NDCY-MA              2:44.31    2:39.55        
              35.41     1:16.42 (41.01)     1:58.77 (42.35)     2:39.55 (40.78)
  7 Clark, Jordyn K           13 EPAC-MA              2:49.72    2:49.32        
              36.88     1:20.67 (43.79)     2:05.97 (45.30)     2:49.32 (43.35)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:47.29  AAAA
        1:48.99  SR20
        1:52.39  AAA
        1:56.29  JO20
        1:57.49  AA
        2:02.59  A
        2:22.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:50.27    1:51.42 AAA    
              25.98       54.49 (28.51)     1:23.16 (28.67)     1:51.42 (28.26)
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.31    1:51.47 AAA    
              26.15       54.82 (28.67)     1:24.00 (29.18)     1:51.47 (27.47)
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         14 HAC-MA               2:01.94    1:57.38 AA     
              26.69       56.25 (29.56)     1:27.30 (31.05)     1:57.38 (30.08)
  4 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA              1:56.80    1:57.51 A      
              26.41       55.84 (29.43)     1:26.67 (30.83)     1:57.51 (30.84)
  5 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD               2:00.57    2:00.34 A      
              27.45       57.62 (30.17)     1:29.13 (31.51)     2:00.34 (31.21)
  6 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA               2:02.35    2:01.20 A      
              27.72       58.25 (30.53)     1:29.85 (31.60)     2:01.20 (31.35)
  7 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               1:59.83    2:06.79 B      
              28.89     1:00.71 (31.82)     1:33.72 (33.01)     2:06.79 (33.07)
B - Division  
  1 Houck, Tommy P            13 WILSON-MA            2:04.03    2:03.00 B      
              27.45       57.60 (30.15)     1:30.23 (32.63)     2:03.00 (32.77)
  2 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:07.88    2:03.81 B      
              28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)     1:33.24 (32.61)     2:03.81 (30.57)
  3 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:05.03    2:04.00 B      
              27.58       59.14 (31.56)     1:31.70 (32.56)     2:04.00 (32.30)
  4 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               2:06.27    2:05.54 B      
              29.17     1:01.19 (32.02)     1:33.84 (32.65)     2:05.54 (31.70)
  5 Helmeczi, Kaidan D        13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:06.46    2:05.55 B      
              28.00       59.85 (31.85)     1:33.44 (33.59)     2:05.55 (32.11)
  6 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA              2:05.28    2:06.70 B      
              28.58     1:00.35 (31.77)     1:34.10 (33.75)     2:06.70 (32.60)
  7 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD               2:08.78    2:06.98 B      
              28.84     1:00.69 (31.85)     1:33.31 (32.62)     2:06.98 (33.67)
  8 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               2:09.62    2:07.59 B      
              29.66     1:02.74 (33.08)     1:35.81 (33.07)     2:07.59 (31.78)
  9 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:08.78    2:08.48 B      
              29.95     1:03.81 (33.86)     1:36.73 (32.92)     2:08.48 (31.75)
 10 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                2:08.53    2:09.54 B      
              29.70     1:02.33 (32.63)     1:36.30 (33.97)     2:09.54 (33.24)
 11 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               2:14.47    2:14.79 B      
              30.75     1:04.71 (33.96)     1:40.39 (35.68)     2:14.79 (34.40)
 12 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:13.77    2:15.18 B      
              31.48     1:05.21 (33.73)     1:40.48 (35.27)     2:15.18 (34.70)
 13 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               2:18.71    2:16.38 B      
              30.27     1:05.13 (34.86)     1:41.60 (36.47)     2:16.38 (34.78)
 14 Troy, Jacob E             13 LAC-MA               2:19.89    2:17.10 B      
              31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)   2:17.10 (1:11.54)                    
 15 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               2:21.42    2:17.68 B      
              33.56     1:08.07 (34.51)     1:43.47 (35.40)     2:17.68 (34.21)
 16 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA              2:16.34    2:19.83 B      
              31.32     1:06.52 (35.20)     1:43.60 (37.08)     2:19.83 (36.23)
 -- Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.43         DQ        
              30.09     1:03.50 (33.41)     1:37.93 (34.43)          DQ (33.51)
C - Division  
  1 Agnello, Adrian J         14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:26.61    2:23.25        
              32.24     1:08.18 (35.94)     1:45.33 (37.15)     2:23.25 (37.92)
  2 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA               2:30.66    2:28.97        
                            1:11.38 ( )   2:28.97 (1:17.59)                    
  3 Minnich, Bryson O         14 NDCY-MA              2:48.40    2:46.13        
              33.88   2:46.13 (2:12.25)                                        
  4 Ray, Zander C             13 CYA-MA               3:10.78    2:46.22        
              34.76     1:15.92 (41.16)     2:01.49 (45.57)     2:46.22 (44.73)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  58.48      58.01 SR20   
              27.08       58.01 (30.93)                                        
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:01.25      59.83 SR20   
              27.82       59.83 (32.01)                                        
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                1:01.51    1:00.84        
              28.35     1:00.84 (32.49)                                        
  4 Pesavento, Mia R          15 CVAC-MA              1:03.65    1:04.45        
              29.58     1:04.45 (34.87)                                        
  5 Goudie, Erin R            17 BYNS-MA              1:02.18    1:04.81        
              30.71     1:04.81 (34.10)                                        
  6 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:05.44    1:05.68        
              30.12     1:05.68 (35.56)                                        
  7 Rabino, Aliyah C          17 EPAC-MA              1:01.83    1:07.23        
              31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)                                        
  8 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:06.53    1:07.98        
              30.28     1:07.98 (37.70)                                        
  9 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                1:08.67    1:09.18        
              30.64     1:09.18 (38.54)                                        
 10 Moyer, Joella R           16 GMAC-MA              1:08.64    1:09.22        
              31.66     1:09.22 (37.56)                                        
 11 Charles, Sarah L          17 LAC-MA               1:07.39    1:09.26        
              32.35     1:09.26 (36.91)                                        
 12 Johnson, Chace            16 CC-MA                1:10.02    1:10.22        
              33.06     1:10.22 (37.16)                                        
 13 Hasse, Elizabeth A        17 TVAC-MA              1:10.11    1:10.34        
              30.42     1:10.34 (39.92)                                        
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              1:09.10    1:10.63        
              31.83     1:10.63 (38.80)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.75    1:12.08        
              33.77     1:12.08 (38.31)                                        
 16 Grim, June M              12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:13.39        
              31.36     1:13.39 (42.03)                                        
 17 Bonavoglia, Savannah      15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.28    1:17.40        
              35.29     1:17.40 (42.11)                                        
 18 Singley, Rachel M         13 EPAC-MA              1:18.61    1:17.99        
              35.15     1:17.99 (42.84)                                        
 19 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               1:19.54    1:19.05        
              36.49     1:19.05 (42.56)                                        
 20 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               1:19.42    1:21.08        
              34.48     1:21.08 (46.60)                                        
 21 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               1:19.14    1:24.22        
              39.60     1:24.22 (44.62)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         18 EPAC-MA                52.44      54.30 SR20   
              24.56       54.30 (29.74)                                        
  2 Majka, Scott R            17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.68      54.36 SR20   
              25.46       54.36 (28.90)                                        
  3 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA                 55.04      54.39 SR20   
              24.99       54.39 (29.40)                                        
  4 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         52.61      54.83 SR20   
              25.53       54.83 (29.30)                                        
  5 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.03      57.20        
              26.68       57.20 (30.52)                                        
  6 Guckavan, Gavin M         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.13      57.30        
              26.94       57.30 (30.36)                                        
  7 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.52      57.66        
              27.70       57.66 (29.96)                                        
  8 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                58.15      57.87        
              26.97       57.87 (30.90)                                        
  9 Clow, Brayden R           15 UNAT-MA-MA           1:00.13      58.18        
              26.28       58.18 (31.90)                                        
 10 Chase, Tommy              18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.68      58.76        
              26.81       58.76 (31.95)                                        
 11 Paul, Tommy M             16 HAC-MA                 59.57      58.85        
              27.69       58.85 (31.16)                                        
 12 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA             59.07    1:00.63        
              27.97     1:00.63 (32.66)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.70    1:01.22        
              28.50     1:01.22 (32.72)                                        
 14 Dillon, Mason R           17 HAC-MA                 58.66    1:01.79        
              28.70     1:01.79 (33.09)                                        
 15 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD               1:02.89    1:02.62        
              29.29     1:02.62 (33.33)                                        
 16 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              1:10.45    1:04.85        
              31.10     1:04.85 (33.75)                                        
 17 Spataro, Nico             15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:03.20    1:05.79        
              29.70     1:05.79 (36.09)                                        
 18 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA              1:09.79    1:07.51        
              31.08     1:07.51 (36.43)                                        
 19 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               1:11.00    1:11.61        
              32.01     1:11.61 (39.60)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.69  AAAA
        1:00.09  SR20
        1:00.49  AAA
        1:03.19  AA
        1:03.69  JO20
        1:05.99  A
        1:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:00.45      59.79 SR20   
              28.07       59.79 (31.72)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               1:00.65    1:00.91 AA     
              28.38     1:00.91 (32.53)                                        
  3 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  58.75    1:01.70 AA     
              28.17     1:01.70 (33.53)                                        
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:02.29    1:03.14 AA     
              29.34     1:03.14 (33.80)                                        
  5 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.06    1:03.54 JO20   
              30.30     1:03.54 (33.24)                                        
  6 Poach, Sarah J            13 NPAC-MA              1:04.87    1:03.58 JO20   
              29.58     1:03.58 (34.00)                                        
  7 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               1:04.12    1:03.62 JO20   
              30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)                                        
  8 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               1:04.53    1:06.91 B      
              30.95     1:06.91 (35.96)                                        
  9 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.81    1:09.11 B      
              31.32     1:09.11 (37.79)                                        
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA              1:05.92    1:13.10 B      
              32.74     1:13.10 (40.36)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              1:06.84    1:04.33 A      
              13.00     1:04.33 (51.33)                                        
  2 Carl, Mary A              14 BYNS-MA              1:06.48    1:05.78 A      
              30.30     1:05.78 (35.48)                                        
  3 DeLoretta, Sara E         14 GMAC-MA              1:08.51    1:06.05 B      
              30.24     1:06.05 (35.81)                                        
  4 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                1:08.26    1:06.09 B      
              31.15     1:06.09 (34.94)                                        
  5 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:08.09    1:06.72 B      
              31.38     1:06.72 (35.34)                                        
  6 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.41    1:06.86 B      
              30.52     1:06.86 (36.34)                                        
  7 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               1:07.38    1:08.24 B      
              31.96     1:08.24 (36.28)                                        
  7 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:07.63    1:08.24 B      
              30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)                                        
  9 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               1:08.16    1:08.61 B      
              32.19     1:08.61 (36.42)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:07.38    1:08.69 B      
              31.54     1:08.69 (37.15)                                        
 11 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA              1:09.02    1:09.19 B      
              33.01     1:09.19 (36.18)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Coryn E          13 LPAC-MA              1:11.83    1:09.84 B      
              32.55     1:09.84 (37.29)                                        
 13 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               1:06.09    1:10.00 B      
              32.53     1:10.00 (37.47)                                        
 14 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               1:09.56    1:10.02 B      
              32.83     1:10.02 (37.19)                                        
 15 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:07.77    1:10.90 B      
              32.82     1:10.90 (38.08)                                        
 16 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:11.01    1:11.17 B      
              32.95     1:11.17 (38.22)                                        
 17 Mosner, Emilie C          14 FSSC-MA              1:14.32    1:11.23 B      
              32.35     1:11.23 (38.88)                                        
 18 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.44    1:11.29 B      
              33.33     1:11.29 (37.96)                                        
 19 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:12.13    1:11.95 B      
              34.08     1:11.95 (37.87)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Emma T       13 GMAC-MA              1:11.77    1:12.16 B      
              33.97     1:12.16 (38.19)                                        
 21 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               1:08.32    1:12.45 B      
              31.86     1:12.45 (40.59)                                        
 22 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               1:11.99    1:12.48 B      
              34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)                                        
 23 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              1:14.23    1:12.54 B      
              34.01     1:12.54 (38.53)                                        
 24 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                1:12.75    1:12.63 B      
              33.47     1:12.63 (39.16)                                        
 25 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               1:14.11    1:12.81 B      
              33.27     1:12.81 (39.54)                                        
 26 Mulroy, Montana N         13 EPAC-MA              1:12.01    1:13.37 B      
              34.54     1:13.37 (38.83)                                        
 27 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA              1:12.97    1:17.04        
              35.17     1:17.04 (41.87)                                        
 28 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               1:15.23    1:18.10        
              35.17     1:18.10 (42.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA              1:22.15    1:13.79 B      
              33.87     1:13.79 (39.92)                                        
  2 Evans, Lilly              13 CC-MA                1:17.32    1:15.65 B      
              35.46     1:15.65 (40.19)                                        
  3 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.24    1:16.23 B      
              34.22     1:16.23 (42.01)                                        
  4 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:21.39    1:19.19        
              37.31     1:19.19 (41.88)                                        
  5 Kerschner, Grace E        13 GMAC-MA              1:23.45    1:19.34        
              35.82     1:19.34 (43.52)                                        
  6 Leppo, Kathryn E          14 CYA-MA               1:22.55    1:20.41        
              36.11     1:20.41 (44.30)                                        
  7 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               1:26.32    1:23.23        
              39.07     1:23.23 (44.16)                                        
  8 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                1:24.08    1:24.66        
  9 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               1:27.64    1:24.84        
 10 Crum, Lily G              13 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:28.91        
              41.74     1:28.91 (47.17)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.59  AAAA
          55.09  SR20
          56.09  AAA
          58.69  AA
          59.59  JO20
        1:01.29  A
        1:11.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  54.49      55.46 AAA    
              25.88       55.46 (29.58)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.03      57.03 AA     
              26.91       57.03 (30.12)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 56.91      57.09 AA     
              26.44       57.09 (30.65)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Luke A           14 EPAC-MA                58.64      57.22 AA     
              26.45       57.22 (30.77)                                        
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA                 59.22      58.52 AA     
              27.52       58.52 (31.00)                                        
  6 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                57.86      59.68 A      
              27.40       59.68 (32.28)                                        
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD                 59.91    1:00.14 A      
              28.21     1:00.14 (31.93)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Metz, Aidan J             13 CVAC-MA              1:01.68      59.16 JO20   
              27.48       59.16 (31.68)                                        
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         14 HAC-MA               1:03.48    1:01.56 B      
              28.33     1:01.56 (33.23)                                        
  3 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:05.47    1:03.45 B      
              28.83     1:03.45 (34.62)                                        
  4 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       13 GMAC-MA              1:05.04    1:03.51 B      
              29.12     1:03.51 (34.39)                                        
  5 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.09    1:03.78 B      
              29.11     1:03.78 (34.67)                                        
  6 Houck, Tommy P            13 WILSON-MA            1:07.20    1:05.91 B      
              30.70     1:05.91 (35.21)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA               1:06.22    1:06.08 B      
              30.97     1:06.08 (35.11)                                        
  8 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:08.56    1:06.91 B      
              31.50     1:06.91 (35.41)                                        
  9 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               1:07.54    1:07.23 B      
              31.00     1:07.23 (36.23)                                        
 10 Wingert, Markus J         13 HAC-MA               1:10.41    1:07.78 B      
              31.84     1:07.78 (35.94)                                        
 11 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               1:05.84    1:07.81 B      
              32.61     1:07.81 (35.20)                                        
 12 Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              1:07.24    1:08.51 B      
              32.52     1:08.51 (35.99)                                        
 13 Helmeczi, Kaidan D        13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.10    1:08.71 B      
              31.35     1:08.71 (37.36)                                        
 14 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:08.46    1:10.08 B      
              32.17     1:10.08 (37.91)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               1:11.21    1:10.67 B      
              33.48     1:10.67 (37.19)                                        
 16 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               1:09.80    1:11.21 B      
              33.40     1:11.21 (37.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:12.27    1:10.86 B      
              31.40     1:10.86 (39.46)                                        
  2 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA              1:14.64    1:13.42        
              33.61     1:13.42 (39.81)                                        
  3 Niosi, Marco V            13 TRA-MA               1:14.63    1:14.94        
              35.28     1:14.94 (39.66)                                        
  4 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              1:15.86    1:15.47        
              33.47     1:15.47 (42.00)                                        
  5 Troy, Jacob E             13 LAC-MA               1:13.87    1:15.48        
              36.40     1:15.48 (39.08)                                        
  6 Manduri, Manoj            14 CVAC-MA              1:16.48    1:16.31        
              35.34     1:16.31 (40.97)                                        
  7 Cromwell, Nolan           13 TVAC-MA              1:19.44    1:17.47        
              36.81     1:17.47 (40.66)                                        
  8 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.49    1:17.77        
              34.18     1:17.77 (43.59)                                        
  9 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               1:23.24    1:20.94        
              36.18     1:20.94 (44.76)                                        
 10 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               1:28.32    1:23.07        
              37.46     1:23.07 (45.61)                                        
 11 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA               1:41.02    1:32.09        
              40.23     1:32.09 (51.86)                                        
 -- Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               1:14.07         DQ        
              34.96          DQ (42.45)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.39  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                  25.00      24.59 SR20   
  2 Bolden, Jennifer L        15 CVAC-MA                25.41      24.91 SR20   
  3 Pesavento, Mia R          15 CVAC-MA                26.89      26.00        
  4 Hasse, Elizabeth A        17 TVAC-MA                26.12      26.16        
  5 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA                26.30      26.29        
  6 Craig, Grace M            17 HAC-MA                 25.67      26.40        
  7 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 24.85      26.53        
  8 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.01      26.54        
  9 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         26.69      26.71        
 10 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                  26.86      26.72        
 11 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                  25.60      26.90        
 12 Taylor, Emily M           15 LAC-MA                 26.83      26.97        
 13 Goudie, Erin R            17 BYNS-MA                25.76      27.04        
 14 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA                 26.21      27.22        
 15 Rabino, Aliyah C          17 EPAC-MA                25.86      27.32        
 16 Tyson, Madison M          17 BYNS-MA                26.76      27.48        
 17 Faulhaber, Olivia J       16 PACS-MA                27.26      27.55        
 18 Freedman, Rebecca J       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.75      27.58        
 18 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA                26.97      27.58        
 20 Heck, Paige E             16 NDCY-MA                27.17      27.72        
 21 Thrush, Makenna E         16 NDCY-MA                29.04      27.81        
 22 Moyer, Joella R           16 GMAC-MA                27.64      28.06        
 23 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      14 CYA-MA                 27.75      28.08        
 24 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD                 28.21      28.32        
 25 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.39      28.62        
 26 Johnson, Chace            16 CC-MA                  29.61      29.58        
 27 Schmoll, Ashley I         18 BYNS-MA                26.99      29.64        
 28 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA                 30.41      30.55        
 29 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA                 32.42      31.72        
 29 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD                 30.71      31.72        
 31 Singley, Rachel M         13 EPAC-MA                32.10      32.20        
 32 Bonavoglia, Savannah      15 UNATTACHED-MA          30.59      33.22        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.69  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Levi C            16 UNATTACHED-MA          21.53      22.15 SR20   
  2 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.30      22.65 SR20   
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         15 LEBY-MA                22.16      22.67 SR20   
  4 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA                 22.90      22.76        
  5 Arms, Trevor J            17 CVAC-MA                23.36      22.78        
  6 Clow, Brayden R           15 UNAT-MA-MA             23.83      22.83        
  7 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         23.14      23.14        
  8 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA                 23.71      23.36        
  9 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA                23.73      23.73        
 10 Singley, Michael G        16 EPAC-MA                24.81      23.88        
 11 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                  24.85      24.39        
 12 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 UNAT-MA-MA             23.92      24.47        
 13 Hughes, Xander J          17 LAC-MA                 24.76      24.53        
 14 Paul, Tommy M             16 HAC-MA                 24.14      24.64        
 15 Antolis, Nicholas A       15 BYNS-MA                24.94      25.04        
 16 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                  25.00      25.12        
 17 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.85      25.14        
 18 Spataro, Nico             15 UNATTACHED-MA          24.00      25.31        
 19 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.18      25.34        
 20 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD                 25.26      25.35        
 21 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA                36.54      26.67        
 22 Tatlas, Alan R            17 UNATTACHED-MA          27.92      26.84        
 23 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA                27.04      26.91        
 24 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA                 27.12      27.16        
 25 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                  26.73      27.86        
 26 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA                28.27      28.80        
 27 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 39.58      40.34        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.39  SR20
          25.69  AAA
          26.09  JO20
          26.79  AA
          27.99  A
          32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA                 25.14      25.60 AAA    
  2 Dougherty, Emma D         13 WILSON-MA              26.33      25.80 JO20   
  3 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                  25.63      25.90 JO20   
  4 Carl, Mary A              14 BYNS-MA                26.13      26.18 AA     
  4 Andrews, Ashley A         14 BYNS-MA                26.24      26.18 AA     
  6 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA                 26.42      26.22 AA     
  7 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                  26.19      26.26 AA     
  7 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA                 25.45      26.26 AA     
  9 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       14 EPAC-MA                25.25      26.34 AA     
 10 Mejia, Shailla H          13 BYNS-MA                26.47      26.36 AA     
 11 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA                 26.44      26.66 AA     
 12 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA                 26.26      26.67 AA     
 13 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                  26.30      26.87 A      
 14 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 WILSON-MA              27.10      26.93 A      
 15 Poach, Sarah J            13 NPAC-MA                27.03      26.96 A      
 15 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA          27.12      26.96 A      
 17 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.25      26.97 A      
 18 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.46      27.06 A      
 18 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA                27.91      27.06 A      
 20 Parsons, Kauri P          13 FSSC-MA                26.45      27.12 A      
 21 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      14 UNATTACHED-MA          27.00      27.15 A      
 22 DeLoretta, Sara E         14 GMAC-MA                27.37      27.25 A      
 23 Mosner, Emilie C          14 FSSC-MA                27.27      27.26 A      
 24 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA                26.98      27.28 A      
 25 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD                 26.75      27.30 A      
 26 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA                27.57      27.34 A      
 27 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA                 27.44      27.45 A      
 28 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA                 27.25      27.60 A      
 29 Arthur, Mikayla A         13 WILSON-MA              27.80      27.87 A      
 30 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                  27.35      28.10 B      
 -- Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.16         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Stambaugh, Lexi M         13 WILSON-MA              28.05      27.46 A      
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J          13 LEBY-MA                28.23      27.66 A      
  3 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA                28.19      27.92 A      
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                  28.20      27.97 A      
  5 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                  28.11      28.13 B      
  6 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD                 28.03      28.21 B      
  7 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA                28.36      28.29 B      
  8 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD                 28.30      28.36 B      
  9 Broadbent, Laney M        13 CVAC-MA                29.03      28.64 B      
 10 Grim, Victoria M          13 BYNS-MA                28.22      28.67 B      
 11 Kielty, Alice M           13 EPAC-MA                29.16      28.69 B      
 12 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                  28.79      28.72 B      
 13 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                  29.29      28.83 B      
 14 Friedlander, Emma T       13 GMAC-MA                29.42      28.96 B      
 15 Sweeney, Coryn E          13 LPAC-MA                28.75      29.04 B      
 16 Evans, Lilly              13 CC-MA                  28.55      29.17 B      
 17 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.09      29.19 B      
 18 Frontino, Ava             13 SHIP-MA                30.83      29.20 B      
 19 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA                29.47      29.21 B      
 20 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD                 28.51      29.23 B      
 21 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        29.16      29.30 B      
 22 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA                 28.33      29.39 B      
 23 Auth, Charlotte M         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         30.61      29.40 B      
 24 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA                29.92      29.62 B      
 25 Fickett, Emma R           13 HAC-MA                 28.99      29.64 B      
 26 Cornfield, Keira A        13 CVAC-MA                30.16      29.87 B      
 26 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA                 29.78      29.87 B      
 28 Mulroy, Montana N         13 EPAC-MA                29.69      29.89 B      
 29 Ghosh, Amaya K            13 CVAC-MA                30.24      29.90 B      
 30 Miller, Savannah G        13 FSSC-MA                29.49      29.94 B      
 31 Noble, Lacey M            14 CVAC-MA                29.17      30.05 B      
 32 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA          30.11      30.08 B      
 33 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD                 30.15      30.11 B      
 34 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                  30.44      30.22 B      
 35 Cromwell, Erin            13 TVAC-MA                30.34      30.45 B      
 36 Martin, Megan E           13 LAC-MA                 30.26      30.49 B      
 37 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA                 29.59      30.75 B      
 38 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      13 GMAC-MA                31.42      30.83 B      
 39 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD                 30.90      30.90 B      
 40 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA                 30.79      31.11 B      
 41 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA                 30.21      31.16 B      
 42 Leppo, Kathryn E          14 CYA-MA                 31.28      31.19 B      
 43 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.68      31.23 B      
 44 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD                 30.76      31.24 B      
 45 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA                 32.38      31.41 B      
 46 Crum, Lily G              13 NDCY-MA                32.60      31.84 B      
 47 Schwoyer, Emily G         13 BYNS-MA                32.13      32.83        
 48 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA                32.40      33.55        
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Jordyn K           13 EPAC-MA                33.17      30.24 B      
  2 Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA                33.73      33.59        
  3 Swartz, Bianca E          13 SHIP-MA                34.10      34.67        
  4 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA                 34.24      34.71        
  5 Zubeck, Sophia M          13 HAC-MA                 36.15      35.46        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.49  AAAA
          22.69  SR20
          23.59  AAA
          24.49  JO20
          24.69  AA
          25.69  A
          29.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.77      23.52 AAA    
  2 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                  23.80      23.80 JO20   
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         14 HAC-MA                 24.14      23.82 JO20   
  4 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA                24.67      24.15 JO20   
  5 Drake, Matthew S          14 GMAC-MA                24.82      24.31 JO20   
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA                 24.75      24.45 JO20   
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA                 24.49      24.62 AA     
  8 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         25.16      24.65 AA     
  9 Metz, Aidan J             13 CVAC-MA                25.26      25.17 A      
 10 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.28      25.21 A      
 11 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA                 25.42      25.33 A      
 12 Dempsey, Luke A           14 EPAC-MA                25.55      25.35 A      
 13 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA                25.54      25.53 A      
 14 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         25.29      26.41 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ruth, Aaron K             13 FSSC-MA                25.70      25.64 A      
  2 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA                25.81      25.76 B      
  3 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD                 25.80      25.88 B      
  4 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       13 GMAC-MA                26.60      26.03 B      
  5 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA                25.94      26.16 B      
  6 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA                25.86      26.32 B      
  7 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA                 26.25      26.49 B      
  8 Houck, Tommy P            13 WILSON-MA              26.29      26.57 B      
  9 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA          26.08      26.60 B      
 10 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA                 25.92      26.67 B      
 11 Hicks, Garrett M          13 LPAC-MA                27.36      26.69 B      
 12 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA                 27.34      26.82 B      
 13 Tolbert, Landon H         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         27.12      26.99 B      
 14 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA                 26.83      27.01 B      
 15 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA                 26.97      27.22 B      
 16 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD                 27.28      27.35 B      
 17 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD                 26.97      27.58 B      
 18 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA                27.96      27.67 B      
 19 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.68      27.82 B      
 20 Manduri, Manoj            14 CVAC-MA                27.15      27.95 B      
 21 Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA                 27.71      28.09 B      
 22 Wingert, Markus J         13 HAC-MA                 28.44      28.13 B      
 23 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD                 28.82      28.19 B      
 24 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                  27.79      28.54 B      
 25 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.18      28.73 B      
 26 Minnich, Bryson O         14 NDCY-MA                29.46      29.07 B      
 27 Easteadt, Nate G          13 KA-MA                  28.52      29.11 B      
 28 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA                29.66      29.82 B      
 29 Niosi, Marco V            13 TRA-MA                 29.84      29.99 B      
 30 Agnello, Adrian J         14 UNATTACHED-MA          29.76      30.46        
 -- Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD                 26.44         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Rombauer, Marshall I      14 CVAC-MA                   NT      28.01 B      
  2 Brock Jr, Geoff D         14 UNATTACHED-MA          32.28      29.65 B      
  3 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD                 30.17      29.77 B      
  4 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA                 30.99      30.72        
  5 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA                 32.16      31.78        
  6 Cromwell, Nolan           13 TVAC-MA                31.18      32.00        
  7 Ray, Zander C             13 CYA-MA                 31.69      32.16        
  8 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.27      33.52        
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       15 HAC-MA                 57.12      57.88 SR20   
              28.46       57.88 (29.42)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R          15 EPAC-MA              1:03.64    1:01.49        
              30.34     1:01.49 (31.15)                                        
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              1:03.20    1:01.65        
              30.51     1:01.65 (31.14)                                        
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         15 KA-MA                1:01.56    1:02.15        
              30.53     1:02.15 (31.62)                                        
  5 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.34    1:03.44        
              30.95     1:03.44 (32.49)                                        
  6 Updegrave, Sydney L       16 NDCY-MA              1:02.83    1:03.52        
              31.27     1:03.52 (32.25)                                        
  7 Bostian, Rachael E        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:07.24    1:05.42        
              31.66     1:05.42 (33.76)                                        
  8 Benton, Addy L            15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:07.04    1:06.81        
              32.28     1:06.81 (34.53)                                        
  9 Tyson, Madison M          17 BYNS-MA              1:07.10    1:07.57        
              33.31     1:07.57 (34.26)                                        
 10 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.55    1:07.72        
              33.47     1:07.72 (34.25)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.55    1:07.99        
              32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)                                        
 12 Grim, June M              12 BYNS-MA              1:09.25    1:08.24        
              32.82     1:08.24 (35.42)                                        
 13 Ill, McKenna C            15 MAC-MD               1:10.09    1:09.38        
              34.25     1:09.38 (35.13)                                        
 14 Heck, Paige E             16 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:09.57        
              34.13     1:09.57 (35.44)                                        
 15 Pesavento, Mia R          15 CVAC-MA              1:07.05    1:10.03        
              33.52     1:10.03 (36.51)                                        
 16 Freedman, Rebecca J       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.13    1:10.15        
              34.60     1:10.15 (35.55)                                        
 17 Charles, Sarah L          17 LAC-MA               1:10.96    1:10.17        
              33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)                                        
 18 Thrush, Makenna E         16 NDCY-MA              1:14.10    1:10.20        
              34.24     1:10.20 (35.96)                                        
 19 Moyer, Joella R           16 GMAC-MA              1:08.39    1:10.38        
              33.91     1:10.38 (36.47)                                        
 20 Vinson, Alexei N          15 KA-MA                1:11.09    1:10.67        
              34.11     1:10.67 (36.56)                                        
 21 Schmoll, Ashley I         18 BYNS-MA              1:09.28    1:11.77        
              34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)                                        
 22 Hasse, Elizabeth A        17 TVAC-MA              1:10.54    1:12.11        
              35.16     1:12.11 (36.95)                                        
 23 Grim, Victoria M          13 BYNS-MA              1:10.25    1:13.45        
              36.12     1:13.45 (37.33)                                        
 24 Parrott, Charity J        15 MAC-MD               1:13.23    1:13.84        
              36.24     1:13.84 (37.60)                                        
 25 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               1:17.65    1:17.59        
              37.67     1:17.59 (39.92)                                        
 26 Bonavoglia, Savannah      15 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.14    1:19.23        
              38.28     1:19.23 (40.95)                                        
 27 Haley, Madeleine R        15 HAY-MA               1:26.87    1:26.58        
              41.42     1:26.58 (45.16)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.99  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         53.98      54.72 SR20   
              26.95       54.72 (27.77)                                        
  2 Seman, Alex N             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.42      56.49        
              27.75       56.49 (28.74)                                        
  3 Clow, Brayden R           15 UNAT-MA-MA             59.66      56.54        
              27.60       56.54 (28.94)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Carlos M         15 LEBY-MA                57.27      57.16        
              27.24       57.16 (29.92)                                        
  5 Drexler, Noah             16 HAC-MA                 56.86      57.59        
              28.27       57.59 (29.32)                                        
  6 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               1:03.25      58.84        
              28.43       58.84 (30.41)                                        
  7 Paul, Tommy M             16 HAC-MA                 58.28      59.93        
              29.06       59.93 (30.87)                                        
  8 Haskins, John A           15 EPAC-MA              1:01.10    1:00.53        
              29.43     1:00.53 (31.10)                                        
  9 Chase, Tommy              18 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.93    1:00.91        
              29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)                                        
 10 Wenhold, Gregg H          15 CYA-MA               1:02.25    1:01.79        
              30.15     1:01.79 (31.64)                                        
 11 Shifler, Jacob            15 CC-MA                1:02.36    1:02.00        
              30.73     1:02.00 (31.27)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Brian R       15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.02    1:02.73        
              30.52     1:02.73 (32.21)                                        
 13 Santos, Kevin D           15 CVAC-MA              1:04.28    1:04.68        
              31.22     1:04.68 (33.46)                                        
 14 Antolis, Nicholas A       15 BYNS-MA              1:06.14    1:06.06        
              31.99     1:06.06 (34.07)                                        
 15 Spataro, Nico             15 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:06.69        
              32.70     1:06.69 (33.99)                                        
 16 Kolias, Freddy M          15 MAC-MD               1:04.64    1:07.00        
              32.40     1:07.00 (34.60)                                        
 17 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA              1:07.14    1:07.58        
              33.18     1:07.58 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ziegler, Harrison M       17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.57    1:07.75        
              33.26     1:07.75 (34.49)                                        
 19 Spaulding, Kyle B         15 LAC-MA               1:11.80    1:09.88        
              33.58     1:09.88 (36.30)                                        
 20 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                1:18.73    1:17.08        
              37.83     1:17.08 (39.25)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.89  AAAA
        1:00.59  AAA
        1:01.09  SR20
        1:03.39  AA
        1:03.59  JO20
        1:06.19  A
        1:17.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA          59.49    1:00.50 AAA    
              29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                1:01.33    1:01.31 AA     
              29.74     1:01.31 (31.57)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               1:03.84    1:02.85 AA     
              30.38     1:02.85 (32.47)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Olivia G         13 WILSON-MA            1:04.33    1:03.25 AA     
              31.00     1:03.25 (32.25)                                        
  5 Braeger, Sydney M         13 KA-MA                1:02.51    1:03.28 AA     
              30.67     1:03.28 (32.61)                                        
  6 Mejia, Shailla H          13 BYNS-MA              1:03.72    1:03.43 JO20   
              30.63     1:03.43 (32.80)                                        
  7 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                1:02.88    1:03.45 JO20   
              30.85     1:03.45 (32.60)                                        
  8 Brenneman, Ava J          13 CYA-MA               1:03.70    1:03.69 A      
              31.24     1:03.69 (32.45)                                        
  9 Serfass, Maddie G         13 HAC-MA               1:05.51    1:05.13 A      
              32.40     1:05.13 (32.73)                                        
 10 Peiffer, Tyya J           14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.47    1:05.24 A      
              33.23     1:05.24 (32.01)                                        
 11 McMullen, Lydia K         14 HAC-MA               1:01.17    1:05.76 A      
              32.03     1:05.76 (33.73)                                        
 12 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                1:04.03    1:06.49 B      
              32.85     1:06.49 (33.64)                                        
 13 Colarossi, Natalie M      13 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:09.59 B      
              33.95     1:09.59 (35.64)                                        
 14 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               1:05.69    1:10.45 B      
              34.61     1:10.45 (35.84)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Andrea B          14 CVAC-MA              1:06.92    1:06.26 B      
              31.74     1:06.26 (34.52)                                        
  2 Thornett, Emily E         13 MAC-MD               1:06.48    1:07.14 B      
              32.61     1:07.14 (34.53)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Carla J          13 LEBY-MA              1:06.74    1:07.17 B      
              33.23     1:07.17 (33.94)                                        
  4 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD               1:07.70    1:07.28 B      
              33.31     1:07.28 (33.97)                                        
  5 Fickett, Emma R           13 HAC-MA               1:07.71    1:07.64 B      
              32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)                                        
  6 Stambaugh, Lexi M         13 WILSON-MA            1:10.13    1:07.85 B      
              32.89     1:07.85 (34.96)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Emma D         13 WILSON-MA            1:06.65    1:08.08 B      
              32.86     1:08.08 (35.22)                                        
  8 Buss, Maddie M            14 CYA-MA               1:09.46    1:08.42 B      
              33.42     1:08.42 (35.00)                                        
  9 Czerwinski, Ryleigh M     13 CYA-MA               1:09.61    1:09.44 B      
              34.20     1:09.44 (35.24)                                        
 10 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               1:13.97    1:10.07 B      
              34.47     1:10.07 (35.60)                                        
 11 Caltrider, Abby           13 CC-MA                1:08.83    1:11.06 B      
              34.59     1:11.06 (36.47)                                        
 12 Linsey, Samantha C        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.94    1:11.59 B      
              34.85     1:11.59 (36.74)                                        
 13 Sauder, Riley M           13 CYA-MA               1:08.39    1:11.69 B      
              34.57     1:11.69 (37.12)                                        
 14 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KA-MA                1:11.00    1:11.88 B      
              35.40     1:11.88 (36.48)                                        
 15 Kieffer, Ashley E         13 NDCY-MA              1:10.97    1:12.41 B      
              34.67     1:12.41 (37.74)                                        
 16 Binkley, Alexis M         13 LEBY-MA              1:10.84    1:12.63 B      
              35.92     1:12.63 (36.71)                                        
 17 Edwards, Kendra A         14 LPAC-MA              1:14.00    1:12.69 B      
              34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)                                        
 18 Hasan, Zoya               14 KA-MA                1:14.03    1:12.80 B      
              36.11     1:12.80 (36.69)                                        
 19 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                1:13.59    1:12.99 B      
              35.98     1:12.99 (37.01)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Emma T       13 GMAC-MA              1:11.98    1:13.10 B      
              35.36     1:13.10 (37.74)                                        
 21 Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               1:12.67    1:13.41 B      
              35.83     1:13.41 (37.58)                                        
 22 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               1:15.09    1:13.45 B      
              36.41     1:13.45 (37.04)                                        
 23 Gancayco, Chiara          14 MAC-MD               1:14.87    1:13.72 B      
              36.99     1:13.72 (36.73)                                        
 24 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.06    1:14.12 B      
              36.01     1:14.12 (38.11)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Coryn E          13 LPAC-MA              1:15.62    1:14.22 B      
              36.26     1:14.22 (37.96)                                        
 26 Cornfield, Keira A        13 CVAC-MA              1:14.56    1:14.28 B      
              34.86     1:14.28 (39.42)                                        
 27 Tunks, Sophie M           13 HAC-MA               1:12.91    1:14.51 B      
              35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
 28 Cohick, Kendall A         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:11.54    1:14.81 B      
              36.42     1:14.81 (38.39)                                        
 29 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               1:12.40    1:14.90 B      
              35.80     1:14.90 (39.10)                                        
 30 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               1:14.94    1:15.00 B      
              37.62     1:15.00 (37.38)                                        
 31 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              1:15.09    1:15.17 B      
              37.09     1:15.17 (38.08)                                        
 32 Andrews, Ashley A         14 BYNS-MA              1:14.50    1:15.21 B      
              37.02     1:15.21 (38.19)                                        
 33 Thrush, Hannah M          13 NDCY-MA              1:16.66    1:15.30 B      
              36.06     1:15.30 (39.24)                                        
 34 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               1:13.52    1:15.60 B      
              35.59     1:15.60 (40.01)                                        
 35 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               1:15.03    1:15.65 B      
              36.92     1:15.65 (38.73)                                        
 36 Miller, Savannah G        13 FSSC-MA              1:11.84    1:15.81 B      
              35.55     1:15.81 (40.26)                                        
 37 Evans, Lilly              13 CC-MA                1:14.84    1:17.80        
              38.23     1:17.80 (39.57)                                        
 38 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      13 HAC-MA               1:15.41    1:18.77        
              38.34     1:18.77 (40.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Colina, Rondreizele       13 CVAC-MA              1:18.70    1:13.71 B      
              35.41     1:13.71 (38.30)                                        
  2 Gaalswyk, Katie E         13 FSSC-MA              1:17.89    1:17.12 B      
              37.85     1:17.12 (39.27)                                        
  3 Honcharik, Katrina E      14 MAC-MD               1:17.73    1:17.20        
              38.40     1:17.20 (38.80)                                        
  4 Koratich, Kylee S         13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.68    1:17.55        
              37.59     1:17.55 (39.96)                                        
  5 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               1:18.74    1:17.95        
              38.66     1:17.95 (39.29)                                        
  6 Kerschner, Grace E        13 GMAC-MA              1:19.04    1:18.41        
  7 Auth, Charlotte M         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:17.82    1:18.42        
              38.19     1:18.42 (40.23)                                        
  8 Martin, Megan E           13 LAC-MA               1:17.93    1:18.57        
              38.18     1:18.57 (40.39)                                        
  9 Beck, Issy N              13 HAC-MA               1:18.58    1:18.82        
              39.00     1:18.82 (39.82)                                        
 10 Roe, Kirra M              13 NDCY-MA              1:20.32    1:18.88        
              37.67     1:18.88 (41.21)                                        
 11 Ghosh, Amaya K            13 CVAC-MA              1:17.82    1:19.54        
 12 Kile, Victoria G          13 KA-MA                1:19.26    1:19.79        
              39.13     1:19.79 (40.66)                                        
 13 Leppo, Kathryn E          14 CYA-MA               1:22.40    1:19.96        
              39.03     1:19.96 (40.93)                                        
 14 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.79    1:20.08        
              39.49     1:20.08 (40.59)                                        
 15 Schwoyer, Emily G         13 BYNS-MA              1:20.10    1:21.84        
              39.79     1:21.84 (42.05)                                        
 16 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      13 GMAC-MA              1:26.60    1:22.91        
              39.86     1:22.91 (43.05)                                        
 17 Clark, Jordyn K           13 EPAC-MA              1:28.78    1:25.21        
              41.84     1:25.21 (43.37)                                        
 18 Noble, Sammie E           14 CVAC-MA              1:21.99    1:25.29        
              40.98     1:25.29 (44.31)                                        
 19 Swartz, Bianca E          13 SHIP-MA              1:27.42    1:27.46        
              42.80     1:27.46 (44.66)                                        
 20 Primas, Grace L           13 EPAC-MA              1:29.53    1:28.01        
              42.72     1:28.01 (45.29)                                        
 21 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               1:31.19    1:29.57        
              41.74     1:29.57 (47.83)                                        
 22 Zubeck, Sophia M          13 HAC-MA               1:43.24    1:35.05        
              46.81     1:35.05 (48.24)                                        
 23 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA               1:38.15    1:38.05        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.09  AAAA
          55.99  SR20
          56.59  AAA
          59.19  AA
        1:00.39  JO20
        1:01.79  A
        1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  58.90      58.21 AA     
              28.68       58.21 (29.53)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.88      58.42 AA     
              28.76       58.42 (29.66)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        13 HAC-MA               1:00.26      59.31 JO20   
              28.95       59.31 (30.36)                                        
  4 Drake, Matthew S          14 GMAC-MA              1:00.77      59.56 JO20   
              28.91       59.56 (30.65)                                        
  5 Hunter, Ethan J           14 MAC-MD               1:00.89    1:00.42 A      
              29.68     1:00.42 (30.74)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       14 LAC-MA               1:03.14    1:00.27 JO20   
              29.29     1:00.27 (30.98)                                        
  2 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA              1:02.21    1:01.72 A      
              29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)                                        
  3 Wagner, Evan J            14 LPAC-MA              1:04.09    1:03.33 B      
              30.64     1:03.33 (32.69)                                        
  4 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA               1:04.56    1:03.89 B      
              30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)                                        
  5 Gaudion, James C          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.98    1:03.90 B      
              31.06     1:03.90 (32.84)                                        
  6 Helmeczi, Kaidan D        13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.60    1:04.12 B      
              31.00     1:04.12 (33.12)                                        
  7 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:05.35    1:05.03 B      
              31.95     1:05.03 (33.08)                                        
  8 Serfass, Caleb P          13 HAC-MA               1:03.85    1:05.39 B      
              31.82     1:05.39 (33.57)                                        
  9 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:05.45    1:05.42 B      
              31.95     1:05.42 (33.47)                                        
 10 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:05.84 B      
              32.31     1:05.84 (33.53)                                        
 11 Rodrigues, Aidan J        14 TRA-MA               1:05.87    1:05.91 B      
              32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)                                        
 12 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD               1:06.23    1:06.02 B      
              32.22     1:06.02 (33.80)                                        
 12 Vance, Keenan M           13 MAC-MD               1:08.12    1:06.02 B      
              32.36     1:06.02 (33.66)                                        
 14 Tolbert, Landon H         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:06.32    1:06.10 B      
              31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)                                        
 15 Ruth, Aaron K             13 FSSC-MA              1:06.76    1:06.93 B      
              32.99     1:06.93 (33.94)                                        
 16 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA              1:05.26    1:07.24 B      
              32.95     1:07.24 (34.29)                                        
 17 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:10.77    1:07.45 B      
              31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)                                        
 18 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:06.29    1:07.59 B      
              32.52     1:07.59 (35.07)                                        
 19 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:09.44    1:08.41 B      
              34.37     1:08.41 (34.04)                                        
 20 Gaudion, Peter N          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.90    1:08.68 B      
              33.64     1:08.68 (35.04)                                        
 21 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA              1:07.82    1:08.88 B      
              33.86     1:08.88 (35.02)                                        
 22 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               1:11.73    1:10.50 B      
              34.13     1:10.50 (36.37)                                        
 23 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     14 LPAC-MA              1:10.04    1:11.14 B      
              33.95     1:11.14 (37.19)                                        
 -- Chappell, Will C          13 HAC-MA               1:11.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              36.25          DQ (38.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wingert, Markus J         13 HAC-MA               1:13.70    1:07.93 B      
              33.41     1:07.93 (34.52)                                        
  2 Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              1:12.44    1:08.69 B      
              33.15     1:08.69 (35.54)                                        
  3 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               1:14.54    1:11.32 B      
              35.38     1:11.32 (35.94)                                        
  4 Troy, Jacob E             13 LAC-MA               1:16.21    1:14.22        
              36.55     1:14.22 (37.67)                                        
  5 Agnello, Adrian J         14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.24    1:14.24        
  6 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.34    1:14.51        
              36.63     1:14.51 (37.88)                                        
  7 Delgado, Zach J           14 LAC-MA               1:16.16    1:14.56        
              36.61     1:14.56 (37.95)                                        
  8 Cromwell, Nolan           13 TVAC-MA              1:16.53    1:15.09        
              37.22     1:15.09 (37.87)                                        
  9 Derr, Greyden T           13 CVAC-MA              1:18.53    1:17.71        
              36.66     1:17.71 (41.05)                                        
 10 Fastrich, Owen S          13 HAC-MA               1:20.31    1:20.05        
              40.19     1:20.05 (39.86)                                        
 11 Easteadt, Nate G          13 KA-MA                1:16.27    1:21.44        
 12 Minnich, Bryson O         14 NDCY-MA              1:27.12    1:22.30        
              40.42     1:22.30 (41.88)                                        
 13 Johnson, Carter D         13 LAC-MA               1:26.71    1:25.62        
              41.66     1:25.62 (43.96)                                        
 14 Ray, Zander C             13 CYA-MA               1:20.53    1:27.28        
              43.13     1:27.28 (44.15)                                        
 15 Badders, Owen J           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:44.25    1:43.49        
              50.26     1:43.49 (53.23)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.69  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           15 KA-MA                2:25.62    2:25.76 SR20   
              32.85     1:10.11 (37.26)     1:48.02 (37.91)     2:25.76 (37.74)
  2 Taylor, Emily M           15 LAC-MA               2:27.04    2:31.01 SR20   
              35.08     1:12.85 (37.77)     1:51.87 (39.02)     2:31.01 (39.14)
  3 Craig, Grace M            17 HAC-MA               2:33.17    2:32.67 SR20   
              35.43     1:14.20 (38.77)     1:53.28 (39.08)     2:32.67 (39.39)
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       16 CVAC-MA              2:30.00    2:33.24 SR20   
              33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)     1:51.70 (40.34)     2:33.24 (41.54)
  5 Eby, Kendall E            15 LAC-MA               2:35.55    2:35.93        
              36.17     1:15.54 (39.37)     1:55.30 (39.76)     2:35.93 (40.63)
  6 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               2:50.41    2:48.64        
              37.14     1:20.52 (43.38)     2:05.00 (44.48)     2:48.64 (43.64)
  7 Charles, Sarah L          17 LAC-MA               3:04.80    3:09.28        
              42.42     1:31.19 (48.77)   3:09.28 (1:38.09)                    
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.09  SR20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.64    2:09.90 SR20   
              30.08     1:02.69 (32.61)     1:36.26 (33.57)     2:09.90 (33.64)
  2 Arms, Trevor J            17 CVAC-MA              2:15.66    2:11.54 SR20   
              29.07     1:02.49 (33.42)     1:36.66 (34.17)     2:11.54 (34.88)
  3 Gallagher, Zack A         18 EPAC-MA              2:16.28    2:19.67 SR20   
              30.56     1:05.61 (35.05)     1:41.85 (36.24)     2:19.67 (37.82)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.49    2:23.84        
              31.54     1:07.94 (36.40)     1:45.75 (37.81)     2:23.84 (38.09)
  5 Seman, Alex N             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.58    2:24.74        
              32.05     1:08.60 (36.55)     1:46.96 (38.36)     2:24.74 (37.78)
  6 Singley, Michael G        16 EPAC-MA              2:33.51    2:24.79        
              32.38     1:09.29 (36.91)     1:47.48 (38.19)     2:24.79 (37.31)
  7 Dillon, Mason R           17 HAC-MA               2:25.51    2:25.39        
              32.32     1:09.53 (37.21)     1:47.48 (37.95)     2:25.39 (37.91)
  8 Leibfried, Grant T        16 LAC-MA               2:22.08    2:25.67        
              32.60     1:09.50 (36.90)     1:47.24 (37.74)     2:25.67 (38.43)
  9 Estep, Brandon M          15 KA-MA                2:21.74    2:27.81        
              32.86     1:09.59 (36.73)     1:48.23 (38.64)     2:27.81 (39.58)
 10 Hughes, Xander J          17 LAC-MA               2:28.32    2:31.32        
              33.25     1:12.47 (39.22)     1:52.85 (40.38)     2:31.32 (38.47)
 11 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              2:48.52    2:40.57        
              36.69     1:17.38 (40.69)     2:00.14 (42.76)     2:40.57 (40.43)
 12 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA              2:55.15    2:50.60        
              39.72     1:22.96 (43.24)     2:08.34 (45.38)     2:50.60 (42.26)
 13 Tatlas, Alan R            17 UNATTACHED-MA        3:02.42    2:51.36        
              38.06     1:20.85 (42.79)     2:06.25 (45.40)     2:51.36 (45.11)
 14 Easteadt, Drew D          17 KA-MA                     NT    3:17.47        
              43.80     1:34.87 (51.07)     2:26.69 (51.82)     3:17.47 (50.78)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  AAAA
        2:30.89  AAA
        2:33.69  SR20
        2:37.69  AA
        2:39.69  JO20
        2:44.59  A
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             14 LAC-MA               2:31.20    2:33.12 SR20   
              34.60     1:13.18 (38.58)     1:52.99 (39.81)     2:33.12 (40.13)
  2 Mosner, Emilie C          14 FSSC-MA              2:32.60    2:34.08 AA     
              34.15     1:13.29 (39.14)     1:53.21 (39.92)     2:34.08 (40.87)
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:34.61    2:35.31 AA     
              35.66     1:14.77 (39.11)     1:55.12 (40.35)     2:35.31 (40.19)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         13 LAC-MA               2:37.53    2:35.69 AA     
              34.60     1:14.66 (40.06)     1:55.48 (40.82)     2:35.69 (40.21)
  5 Mejia, Shailla H          13 BYNS-MA              2:36.77    2:38.78 JO20   
              34.71     1:15.10 (40.39)     1:57.13 (42.03)     2:38.78 (41.65)
  6 Buehler, Katie H          13 KA-MA                2:36.97    2:39.00 JO20   
              36.22     1:17.44 (41.22)     1:58.23 (40.79)     2:39.00 (40.77)
  7 Kulikov, Valerie E        14 MAC-MD               2:42.96    2:39.83 A      
              35.45     1:15.76 (40.31)     1:57.33 (41.57)     2:39.83 (42.50)
  8 Skiles, Araceli G         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.09    2:42.49 A      
              35.43     1:17.81 (42.38)     1:59.97 (42.16)     2:42.49 (42.52)
  9 Buck, Ava S               13 HAC-MA               2:42.72    2:53.29 B      
              39.74     1:24.39 (44.65)     2:08.96 (44.57)     2:53.29 (44.33)
B - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           13 KA-MA                2:46.30    2:42.90 A      
              37.18     1:19.37 (42.19)     2:01.55 (42.18)     2:42.90 (41.35)
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         14 CVAC-MA              2:51.53    2:43.75 A      
              37.29     1:18.97 (41.68)     2:01.27 (42.30)     2:43.75 (42.48)
  3 Kinnee, Jordyn L          14 MAC-MD               2:47.48    2:44.43 A      
              38.15     1:19.33 (41.18)     2:01.52 (42.19)     2:44.43 (42.91)
  4 Lotito, Jillian C         13 MAC-MD               2:48.72    2:48.90 B      
              37.58     1:20.55 (42.97)     2:04.64 (44.09)     2:48.90 (44.26)
  5 Fives, Kathryn E          13 CYA-MA               2:57.99    2:51.57 B      
              38.58     1:22.11 (43.53)     2:06.90 (44.79)     2:51.57 (44.67)
  6 Markle, Lauren            13 CC-MA                2:55.60    2:52.81 B      
              39.76     1:23.69 (43.93)     2:09.36 (45.67)     2:52.81 (43.45)
  7 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:52.15    2:54.97 B      
              40.18     1:23.77 (43.59)     2:09.23 (45.46)     2:54.97 (45.74)
  8 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      13 GMAC-MA              3:00.09    2:55.30 B      
              39.21     1:24.12 (44.91)     2:09.56 (45.44)     2:55.30 (45.74)
  9 Gregory, Caroline M       13 MAC-MD               2:56.75    2:55.85 B      
              41.00     1:25.98 (44.98)     2:12.13 (46.15)     2:55.85 (43.72)
 10 Black, Skylar N           14 HAC-MA               2:49.26    2:55.94 B      
              40.09     1:25.02 (44.93)     2:11.46 (46.44)     2:55.94 (44.48)
 11 Gilhooly, Jenna E         13 MAC-MD               2:58.54    2:56.70 B      
              42.35     1:26.16 (43.81)     2:12.03 (45.87)     2:56.70 (44.67)
 12 Burrowes, Anna M          13 FSSC-MA              2:51.20    2:57.65 B      
              39.66     1:25.50 (45.84)     2:12.90 (47.40)     2:57.65 (44.75)
 13 DeLauder, Lindsay M       13 MAC-MD               2:47.25    2:58.04 B      
              39.58     1:25.00 (45.42)     2:11.00 (46.00)     2:58.04 (47.04)
 14 Fisher, Lauren G          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:56.59    2:58.66 B      
              40.19     1:25.01 (44.82)     2:13.44 (48.43)     2:58.66 (45.22)
 15 Kerschner, Grace E        13 GMAC-MA              3:01.34    3:01.91 B      
              39.85     1:28.04 (48.19)     2:17.15 (49.11)     3:01.91 (44.76)
 16 Nilan, Maddie O           14 MAC-MD               2:58.94    3:02.54 B      
              41.11     1:27.83 (46.72)     2:15.38 (47.55)     3:02.54 (47.16)
 17 Cromwell, Erin            13 TVAC-MA              3:05.89    3:03.37 B      
              42.38     1:29.56 (47.18)     2:17.59 (48.03)     3:03.37 (45.78)
 -- Leibfried, Haley G        13 LAC-MA               2:54.06         DQ        
      Scissors kick
              39.20     1:22.88 (43.68)     2:09.08 (46.20)          DQ (45.48)
C - Division  
  1 Elliott, Addie E          13 LAC-MA               3:17.12    3:10.32 B      
              42.90     1:31.96 (49.06)     2:21.51 (49.55)     3:10.32 (48.81)
  2 Reichart, Abby H          13 CYA-MA               3:15.42    3:22.34        
              47.68     1:38.71 (51.03)     2:30.94 (52.23)     3:22.34 (51.40)
  3 Spangler, Zeta J          14 CYA-MA               3:36.93    3:23.71        
              46.57     1:38.60 (52.03)     2:32.13 (53.53)     3:23.71 (51.58)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:20.09  AAA
        2:21.09  SR20
        2:26.49  AA
        2:31.69  JO20
        2:32.89  A
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         14 BYNS-MA              2:24.64    2:23.56 AA     
              32.14     1:08.43 (36.29)     1:46.86 (38.43)     2:23.56 (36.70)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:22.82    2:25.04 AA     
              32.67     1:09.13 (36.46)     1:47.03 (37.90)     2:25.04 (38.01)
  3 Estep, Derek T            13 KA-MA                2:32.80    2:26.50 JO20   
              33.42     1:10.74 (37.32)     1:49.06 (38.32)     2:26.50 (37.44)
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Garrett S       13 MAC-MD               2:37.31    2:30.89 JO20   
              34.21     1:12.47 (38.26)     1:51.20 (38.73)     2:30.89 (39.69)
  2 Wang, Daniel R            13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:34.54    2:31.68 JO20   
              33.28     1:11.57 (38.29)     1:51.50 (39.93)     2:31.68 (40.18)
  3 Wanner, Ethan J           14 TVAC-MA              2:35.66    2:36.92 B      
              34.20     1:14.13 (39.93)     1:56.44 (42.31)     2:36.92 (40.48)
  4 Bu, Jason J               13 HAC-MA               2:38.91    2:40.09 B      
              35.57     1:15.58 (40.01)     1:57.21 (41.63)     2:40.09 (42.88)
  5 Mercker, Henry C          14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:38.90    2:40.47 B      
              35.36     1:16.70 (41.34)     1:59.51 (42.81)     2:40.47 (40.96)
  6 Hershey, Dylan D          13 FSSC-MA              2:51.65    2:45.05 B      
              37.86     1:20.74 (42.88)     2:03.64 (42.90)     2:45.05 (41.41)
  7 Konarski, Hunter          14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:44.43    2:45.44 B      
              36.41     1:18.98 (42.57)     2:03.65 (44.67)     2:45.44 (41.79)
  8 Zhu, Joshua Z             14 MAC-MD               2:52.03    2:47.12 B      
              38.31     1:21.21 (42.90)     2:03.69 (42.48)     2:47.12 (43.43)
  9 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       14 GMAC-MA              2:53.66    2:47.70 B      
              37.75     1:20.37 (42.62)     2:03.95 (43.58)     2:47.70 (43.75)
 10 Troy, Jacob E             13 LAC-MA               2:56.07    2:52.03 B      
              38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)     2:07.88 (45.43)     2:52.03 (44.15)
 11 Lehan, Sean C             14 HAC-MA               2:46.52    2:52.58 B      
              39.01     1:23.68 (44.67)     2:07.37 (43.69)     2:52.58 (45.21)
 12 Hendershot, Carter R      14 CYA-MA               2:53.71    2:55.10 B      
              38.46     1:23.56 (45.10)     2:10.10 (46.54)     2:55.10 (45.00)
C - Division  
  1 Parrott, Neilson A        13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:43.23 B      
              37.55     1:19.33 (41.78)     2:01.58 (42.25)     2:43.23 (41.65)
  2 Wingert, Markus J         13 HAC-MA                    NT    2:46.89 B      
              37.29     1:19.47 (42.18)     2:03.26 (43.79)     2:46.89 (43.63)
  3 Rankin, Cavan R           13 MAC-MD               3:00.95    2:55.09 B      
              40.81     1:26.33 (45.52)     2:11.57 (45.24)     2:55.09 (43.52)
  4 Agnello, Adrian J         14 UNATTACHED-MA        3:02.67    2:56.14 B      
              40.43     1:26.27 (45.84)     2:11.20 (44.93)     2:56.14 (44.94)
  5 Niosi, Marco V            13 TRA-MA               2:59.14    2:56.26 B      
              41.34     1:26.75 (45.41)     2:12.50 (45.75)     2:56.26 (43.76)
  6 Bansal, Kieran S          13 FSSC-MA              3:03.10    2:56.46 B      
              39.57     1:25.24 (45.67)     2:11.87 (46.63)     2:56.46 (44.59)
  7 Brock Jr, Geoff D         14 UNATTACHED-MA        3:14.22    3:04.06        
              41.95     1:29.71 (47.76)     2:17.89 (48.18)     3:04.06 (46.17)
 -- Ruth, Aaron K             13 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Other
              38.61     1:23.78 (45.17)     2:10.86 (47.08)          DQ (45.39)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:08.49  JO20
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:06.79    1:05.67 AAA    
              30.40     1:05.67 (35.27)                                        
  2 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:10.34    1:07.57 JO20   
              31.43     1:07.57 (36.14)                                        
  3 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.53    1:07.89 JO20   
              31.31     1:07.89 (36.58)                                        
  4 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:09.83    1:08.65 AA     
              31.52     1:08.65 (37.13)                                        
  5 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA              1:11.71    1:08.81 AA     
              31.66     1:08.81 (37.15)                                        
  6 Quick, Evelyn J           12 WILSON-MA            1:08.75    1:08.82 AA     
              30.82     1:08.82 (38.00)                                        
  7 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:10.66    1:09.82 A      
              32.24     1:09.82 (37.58)                                        
  8 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:10.29    1:10.38 A      
              33.61     1:10.38 (36.77)                                        
  9 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:10.12    1:10.42 A      
              31.80     1:10.42 (38.62)                                        
 10 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA              1:09.32    1:10.49 A      
              32.21     1:10.49 (38.28)                                        
 11 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD               1:10.76    1:10.88 A      
              31.75     1:10.88 (39.13)                                        
 12 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               1:12.02    1:11.10 A      
              33.62     1:11.10 (37.48)                                        
 13 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD               1:11.34    1:11.65 A      
              33.21     1:11.65 (38.44)                                        
 14 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:11.65    1:12.48 B      
              33.56     1:12.48 (38.92)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              1:15.72    1:10.17 A      
              31.65     1:10.17 (38.52)                                        
  2 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:13.82    1:10.59 A      
              32.81     1:10.59 (37.78)                                        
  3 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD               1:16.42    1:11.22 A      
              34.12     1:11.22 (37.10)                                        
  4 Tyson, Teagan P           12 BYNS-MA              1:14.45    1:11.61 A      
              33.17     1:11.61 (38.44)                                        
  5 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA              1:15.45    1:11.65 A      
              32.69     1:11.65 (38.96)                                        
  6 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               1:13.00    1:11.67 A      
              33.42     1:11.67 (38.25)                                        
  7 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA               1:14.46    1:12.50 B      
              33.92     1:12.50 (38.58)                                        
  8 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:12.37    1:12.51 B      
              33.20     1:12.51 (39.31)                                        
  9 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:15.51    1:12.66 B      
              33.18     1:12.66 (39.48)                                        
 10 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               1:13.49    1:13.20 B      
              34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
 11 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:15.72    1:13.25 B      
              33.74     1:13.25 (39.51)                                        
 12 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:13.16    1:13.30 B      
              32.51     1:13.30 (40.79)                                        
 13 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:17.51    1:13.77 B      
              34.39     1:13.77 (39.38)                                        
 14 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA              1:15.70    1:14.37 B      
              32.91     1:14.37 (41.46)                                        
 15 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               1:16.26    1:15.06 B      
              35.88     1:15.06 (39.18)                                        
 16 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                1:17.06    1:15.61 B      
              34.84     1:15.61 (40.77)                                        
 17 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:15.59    1:15.63 B      
              32.98     1:15.63 (42.65)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Mara C           12 LPAC-MA              1:18.27    1:15.65 B      
              34.70     1:15.65 (40.95)                                        
 19 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:18.66    1:16.49 B      
              36.37     1:16.49 (40.12)                                        
 20 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD               1:18.02    1:17.59 B      
              36.17     1:17.59 (41.42)                                        
 21 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.44    1:17.62 B      
              36.53     1:17.62 (41.09)                                        
 22 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA              1:17.05    1:17.79 B      
              34.35     1:17.79 (43.44)                                        
 23 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              1:17.96    1:18.33 B      
              35.76     1:18.33 (42.57)                                        
 24 Mariucci, Gianna S        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:20.91    1:18.39 B      
              36.54     1:18.39 (41.85)                                        
 25 Mickalonis, Sarah A       11 PACS-MA              1:21.87    1:18.92 B      
              35.39     1:18.92 (43.53)                                        
 26 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD               1:20.05    1:19.72 B      
              35.55     1:19.72 (44.17)                                        
 27 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:20.28    1:20.29 B      
              38.10     1:20.29 (42.19)                                        
 28 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:16.76    1:20.58 B      
              36.30     1:20.58 (44.28)                                        
 29 Kelley, Peyton            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:21.77    1:20.78 B      
              38.64     1:20.78 (42.14)                                        
 30 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA              1:20.32    1:21.10 B      
              37.81     1:21.10 (43.29)                                        
 31 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA              1:22.90    1:21.60 B      
              38.19     1:21.60 (43.41)                                        
 32 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:22.13    1:21.96 B      
              39.79     1:21.96 (42.17)                                        
 33 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA               1:23.41    1:22.19 B      
              38.68     1:22.19 (43.51)                                        
 34 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA              1:20.33    1:22.64 B      
              36.90     1:22.64 (45.74)                                        
 35 Eby, Hayden G             12 LAC-MA               1:23.71    1:23.52 B      
              39.25     1:23.52 (44.27)                                        
 36 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD               1:23.61    1:24.92        
              36.98     1:24.92 (47.94)                                        
 -- Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA               1:17.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
              33.94          DQ (41.10)                                        
 -- Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA              1:23.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
              38.79          DQ (45.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:13.66 B      
              35.73     1:13.66 (37.93)                                        
  2 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:14.89 B      
              32.90     1:14.89 (41.99)                                        
  3 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD               1:25.30    1:19.07 B      
              35.77     1:19.07 (43.30)                                        
  4 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD               1:25.19    1:20.93 B      
              37.85     1:20.93 (43.08)                                        
  5 McClure, Regan A          12 GMAC-MA              1:26.05    1:21.58 B      
              37.77     1:21.58 (43.81)                                        
  6 Smith, Camdyn P           11 GMAC-MA              1:25.07    1:22.05 B      
              35.93     1:22.05 (46.12)                                        
  7 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               1:25.44    1:23.01 B      
              40.77     1:23.01 (42.24)                                        
  8 Rockwell, Suha S          12 EPAC-MA              1:25.72    1:24.26 B      
              37.34     1:24.26 (46.92)                                        
  9 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:29.62    1:24.64        
              40.44     1:24.64 (44.20)                                        
 10 Brower, Eleanor R         11 PACS-MA                   NT    1:25.66        
              37.29     1:25.66 (48.37)                                        
 11 Gyenes, Sophie G          12 CYA-MA               1:34.61    1:26.39        
              41.88     1:26.39 (44.51)                                        
 12 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA               1:28.48    1:26.75        
              40.49     1:26.75 (46.26)                                        
 13 Hutchinson, Adia K        12 LPAC-MA              1:35.02    1:26.77        
              42.43     1:26.77 (44.34)                                        
 14 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA              1:25.45    1:26.96        
              40.17     1:26.96 (46.79)                                        
 15 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA               1:29.40    1:27.86        
              40.96     1:27.86 (46.90)                                        
 16 Houck, Chloe L            11 WILSON-MA            1:29.94    1:28.66        
              40.74     1:28.66 (47.92)                                        
 17 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD               1:31.73    1:28.72        
              40.26     1:28.72 (48.46)                                        
 18 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:30.33    1:28.96        
              42.41     1:28.96 (46.55)                                        
 19 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA              1:32.49    1:29.11        
              40.48     1:29.11 (48.63)                                        
 20 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               1:30.65    1:30.31        
              44.22     1:30.31 (46.09)                                        
 21 Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:36.82    1:32.57        
              44.11     1:32.57 (48.46)                                        
 22 Bostian, Sophia M         11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:37.72    1:32.59        
              44.45     1:32.59 (48.14)                                        
 23 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               1:32.95    1:33.78        
              41.24     1:33.78 (52.54)                                        
 24 Agnello, Audrey G         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:38.14    1:35.50        
              48.53     1:35.50 (46.97)                                        
 25 Meckley, Elle K           11 FSSC-MA              1:40.29    1:37.53        
              43.61     1:37.53 (53.92)                                        
 26 Ecker, Alice E            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:38.78        
 27 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                1:41.37    1:40.03        
              47.19     1:40.03 (52.84)                                        
 28 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:39.11    1:40.57        
              46.50     1:40.57 (54.07)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.29  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.69  JO20
        1:09.09  A
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               1:02.69    1:01.98 AAA    
              29.53     1:01.98 (32.45)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:03.78    1:04.73 AA     
              30.86     1:04.73 (33.87)                                        
  3 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA              1:07.42    1:05.55 AA     
              30.79     1:05.55 (34.76)                                        
  4 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA               1:07.21    1:07.27 JO20   
              29.23     1:07.27 (38.04)                                        
  5 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:07.78    1:08.54 JO20   
              31.84     1:08.54 (36.70)                                        
  6 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA              1:08.13    1:09.18 B      
              32.12     1:09.18 (37.06)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              1:09.17    1:06.40 JO20   
              31.81     1:06.40 (34.59)                                        
  2 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA              1:09.85    1:07.68 JO20   
              30.26     1:07.68 (37.42)                                        
  3 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA              1:11.16    1:07.96 JO20   
              32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)                                        
  4 Stanton, Geoff R          12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:10.02    1:08.59 JO20   
              31.62     1:08.59 (36.97)                                        
  5 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:09.78    1:09.51 B      
              33.78     1:09.51 (35.73)                                        
  6 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:11.40    1:09.82 B      
              32.85     1:09.82 (36.97)                                        
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:11.14    1:09.95 B      
              33.64     1:09.95 (36.31)                                        
  8 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD             1:13.27    1:10.37 B      
              30.83     1:10.37 (39.54)                                        
  9 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA              1:20.02    1:10.96 B      
              33.41     1:10.96 (37.55)                                        
 10 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:10.26    1:10.97 B      
              32.33     1:10.97 (38.64)                                        
 11 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               1:14.94    1:11.28 B      
              33.30     1:11.28 (37.98)                                        
 12 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:13.49    1:11.73 B      
              33.19     1:11.73 (38.54)                                        
 13 Welsh, Grady A            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:13.91    1:11.89 B      
              33.23     1:11.89 (38.66)                                        
 14 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:13.88    1:11.96 B      
              33.09     1:11.96 (38.87)                                        
 15 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               1:10.81    1:12.32 B      
              33.54     1:12.32 (38.78)                                        
 16 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                1:13.07    1:12.39 B      
 17 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               1:12.21    1:12.45 B      
              33.77     1:12.45 (38.68)                                        
 18 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:13.54    1:12.57 B      
              33.35     1:12.57 (39.22)                                        
 19 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:14.54    1:14.06 B      
              35.71     1:14.06 (38.35)                                        
 20 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:12.97    1:14.35 B      
              34.17     1:14.35 (40.18)                                        
 21 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:15.66    1:14.46 B      
              34.33     1:14.46 (40.13)                                        
 22 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              1:17.33    1:14.60 B      
              33.59     1:14.60 (41.01)                                        
 23 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA               1:14.18    1:14.66 B      
              32.97     1:14.66 (41.69)                                        
 24 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.83    1:14.74 B      
              34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)                                        
 25 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               1:14.41    1:15.71 B      
              34.29     1:15.71 (41.42)                                        
 26 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.40    1:15.95 B      
              35.04     1:15.95 (40.91)                                        
 27 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:16.83    1:16.38 B      
              35.56     1:16.38 (40.82)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA               1:17.61    1:17.13 B      
              34.19     1:17.13 (42.94)                                        
 29 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA              1:18.54    1:17.24 B      
              33.92     1:17.24 (43.32)                                        
 30 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:17.78    1:17.46 B      
              35.74     1:17.46 (41.72)                                        
 31 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:18.57    1:18.91 B      
              36.91     1:18.91 (42.00)                                        
 32 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               1:18.39    1:19.07 B      
              37.06     1:19.07 (42.01)                                        
 33 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                1:19.47    1:19.15 B      
              34.97     1:19.15 (44.18)                                        
 34 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:19.07    1:20.18 B      
              37.78     1:20.18 (42.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Scaffidi, Archer R        12 BYNS-MA              1:24.77    1:11.19 B      
              34.41     1:11.19 (36.78)                                        
  2 Boyer, Kai W              11 WILSON-MA                 NT    1:11.81 B      
              31.42     1:11.81 (40.39)                                        
  3 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.72 B      
              32.72     1:13.72 (41.00)                                        
  4 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA                    NT    1:16.82 B      
              32.60     1:16.82 (44.22)                                        
  5 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.03    1:19.23 B      
              33.50     1:19.23 (45.73)                                        
  6 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA               1:24.07    1:20.03 B      
              37.83     1:20.03 (42.20)                                        
  7 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.14 B      
              37.40     1:20.14 (42.74)                                        
  8 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:22.06    1:20.55 B      
              37.52     1:20.55 (43.03)                                        
  9 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA               1:24.30    1:21.37        
              38.36     1:21.37 (43.01)                                        
 10 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:27.08    1:21.81        
              39.85     1:21.81 (41.96)                                        
 11 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD               1:26.65    1:23.73        
              37.50     1:23.73 (46.23)                                        
 12 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                1:27.87    1:23.82        
              37.16     1:23.82 (46.66)                                        
 13 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               1:35.17    1:24.29        
              37.92     1:24.29 (46.37)                                        
 14 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA              1:24.49    1:24.95        
              39.27     1:24.95 (45.68)                                        
 15 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:33.86    1:26.01        
              41.59     1:26.01 (44.42)                                        
 16 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:29.63    1:27.93        
              43.28     1:27.93 (44.65)                                        
 17 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA               1:28.31    1:28.58        
              44.87     1:28.58 (43.71)                                        
 18 McLenegan, Brayden E      12 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:29.91        
              43.62     1:29.91 (46.29)                                        
 19 Berkstresser, John H      11 CYA-MA               1:30.84    1:30.48        
              42.36     1:30.48 (48.12)                                        
 20 Donovan, Braedy W         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:40.53    1:41.12        
              47.88     1:41.12 (53.24)                                        
 -- Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:21.80         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
              38.58          DQ (44.07)                                        
 -- Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              42.10          DQ (49.05)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:19.49  JO20
        1:20.79  A
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               1:17.59    1:16.35 AA     
              38.02     1:16.35 (38.33)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:15.90    1:18.10 JO20   
              34.61     1:18.10 (43.49)                                        
  3 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               1:17.61    1:20.20 A      
              36.48     1:20.20 (43.72)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA              1:27.04    1:21.63 B      
              38.08     1:21.63 (43.55)                                        
  2 James, Grace A            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:25.63    1:23.41 B      
              36.85     1:23.41 (46.56)                                        
  3 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA              1:26.16    1:23.76 B      
              39.65     1:23.76 (44.11)                                        
  4 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD               1:25.31    1:23.98 B      
              37.54     1:23.98 (46.44)                                        
  5 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:22.18    1:24.26 B      
              37.18     1:24.26 (47.08)                                        
  6 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA              1:28.28    1:24.90 B      
              37.90     1:24.90 (47.00)                                        
  7 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD               1:28.84    1:25.25 B      
              38.36     1:25.25 (46.89)                                        
  8 Scaffidi, Arden A         10 BYNS-MA              1:24.88    1:25.56 B      
              39.08     1:25.56 (46.48)                                        
  9 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:26.72    1:25.58 B      
              39.43     1:25.58 (46.15)                                        
 10 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA              1:22.24    1:26.14 B      
              39.55     1:26.14 (46.59)                                        
 11 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA               1:28.43    1:26.18 B      
              41.11     1:26.18 (45.07)                                        
 12 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:29.26    1:26.23 B      
              39.54     1:26.23 (46.69)                                        
 13 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:29.37    1:26.77 B      
              40.89     1:26.77 (45.88)                                        
 14 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD               1:27.15    1:28.58 B      
              41.17     1:28.58 (47.41)                                        
 15 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA              1:37.83    1:28.61 B      
              42.08     1:28.61 (46.53)                                        
 16 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.52    1:29.13 B      
 17 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD               1:35.88    1:30.09 B      
              41.62     1:30.09 (48.47)                                        
 18 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA              1:34.93    1:30.18 B      
              40.31     1:30.18 (49.87)                                        
 19 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               1:33.23    1:31.25 B      
              40.06     1:31.25 (51.19)                                        
 20 Anderson, Sora L           9 LAC-MA               1:29.50    1:31.65 B      
              42.81     1:31.65 (48.84)                                        
 21 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA               1:39.86    1:32.84 B      
              42.74     1:32.84 (50.10)                                        
 22 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:30.60    1:32.98 B      
              43.54     1:32.98 (49.44)                                        
 23 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD               1:37.26    1:35.79 B      
              43.16     1:35.79 (52.63)                                        
 24 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               1:35.55    1:36.61 B      
              45.61     1:36.61 (51.00)                                        
 25 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD               1:40.13    1:38.87 B      
 26 Wegner, Abby              10 TRA-MA               1:38.72    1:39.44 B      
              47.68     1:39.44 (51.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD               1:45.87    1:40.29 B      
              46.78     1:40.29 (53.51)                                        
  2 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA               1:44.29    1:41.40        
              51.01     1:41.40 (50.39)                                        
  3 Stanton, Lauren K          9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:46.28    1:48.14        
              50.97     1:48.14 (57.17)                                        
  4 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA               1:47.59    1:56.47        
              51.94   1:56.47 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA               1:52.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              48.81          DQ (57.91)                                        
 -- Conway, Presley M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Other - breast
              45.08          DQ (48.21)                                        
 -- Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA              1:55.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              52.94        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:19.49  JO20
        1:23.49  A
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA              1:13.70    1:12.64 AAA    
              33.10     1:12.64 (39.54)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:13.49    1:14.16 AA     
              34.56     1:14.16 (39.60)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.81    1:16.32 AA     
              35.52     1:16.32 (40.80)                                        
  4 Weaver, Colton S          10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:20.13    1:17.09 AA     
              37.87     1:17.09 (39.22)                                        
  5 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:19.15    1:20.26 A      
              35.41     1:20.26 (44.85)                                        
  6 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                1:20.82    1:20.54 A      
              36.31     1:20.54 (44.23)                                        
  7 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:22.01    1:21.82 A      
              38.34     1:21.82 (43.48)                                        
  8 Hain, Mason M             10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:22.77    1:24.55 B      
              38.25     1:24.55 (46.30)                                        
  9 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA              1:22.21    1:25.87 B      
              39.05     1:25.87 (46.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:26.90    1:19.57 A      
              37.51     1:19.57 (42.06)                                        
  2 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA              1:24.39    1:21.08 A      
              37.03     1:21.08 (44.05)                                        
  3 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD               1:28.01    1:25.31 B      
              37.22     1:25.31 (48.09)                                        
  4 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA              1:26.29    1:25.73 B      
              40.70     1:25.73 (45.03)                                        
  5 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                1:24.42    1:25.84 B      
              37.17     1:25.84 (48.67)                                        
  6 Harting, Lincoln J        10 LEBY-MA              1:26.16    1:25.91 B      
              37.37     1:25.91 (48.54)                                        
  7 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA              1:29.28    1:27.49 B      
              41.62     1:27.49 (45.87)                                        
  8 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD               1:27.92    1:27.59 B      
  9 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.91    1:28.17 B      
              43.19     1:28.17 (44.98)                                        
 10 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA              1:32.32    1:29.04 B      
              42.57     1:29.04 (46.47)                                        
 11 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                1:27.43    1:30.47 B      
              42.59     1:30.47 (47.88)                                        
 12 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA              1:39.37    1:30.78 B      
              43.05     1:30.78 (47.73)                                        
 13 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:32.02    1:31.51 B      
              39.34     1:31.51 (52.17)                                        
 14 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA               1:34.02    1:31.92 B      
              42.90     1:31.92 (49.02)                                        
 15 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA               1:34.33    1:32.55 B      
              43.39     1:32.55 (49.16)                                        
 16 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:37.17    1:35.01 B      
              44.39     1:35.01 (50.62)                                        
 17 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA              1:36.16    1:36.61 B      
              42.76     1:36.61 (53.85)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA               1:33.78    1:37.54 B      
              44.91     1:37.54 (52.63)                                        
 19 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA               1:37.24    1:40.90 B      
              47.57     1:40.90 (53.33)                                        
 20 Cholish, Leo B             9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:51.24    1:41.12 B      
              48.63     1:41.12 (52.49)                                        
 21 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA              1:41.24    1:42.88 B      
              47.66     1:42.88 (55.22)                                        
 22 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               1:49.94    1:44.87 B      
 -- Heller, Braden L          10 LPAC-MA              1:33.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              42.77          DQ (52.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.38 A      
              38.23     1:23.38 (45.15)                                        
  2 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               2:04.28    2:02.44        
              54.31   2:02.44 (1:08.13)                                        
  3 Weaver, Logan A            9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:04.47        
 -- Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
              55.06        DQ (1:00.46)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  10&U AAAA
        2:20.99  10&U AAA
        2:28.29  10&U AA
        2:31.89  10&U JO20
        2:35.59  10&U A
        3:19.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA               2:31.15    2:26.68 AA     
              32.46     1:09.64 (37.18)     1:48.45 (38.81)     2:26.68 (38.23)
B - Division  
  1 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD               2:40.82    2:38.84 B      
              34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)     1:56.64 (42.13)     2:38.84 (42.20)
  2 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               2:37.92    2:41.32 B      
              36.01     1:17.36 (41.35)     2:01.01 (43.65)     2:41.32 (40.31)
  3 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                2:45.00    2:45.16 B      
              37.54     1:21.50 (43.96)     2:05.93 (44.43)     2:45.16 (39.23)
  4 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:06.90    2:45.83 B      
              38.30     1:22.36 (44.06)     2:06.21 (43.85)     2:45.83 (39.62)
  5 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               2:41.89    2:48.92 B      
              38.64     1:23.56 (44.92)     2:08.45 (44.89)     2:48.92 (40.47)
  6 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD               2:56.25    2:56.06 B      
              41.27     1:27.49 (46.22)     2:13.49 (46.00)     2:56.06 (42.57)
  7 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD               3:05.28    2:59.51 B      
              42.65     1:29.40 (46.75)     2:15.24 (45.84)     2:59.51 (44.27)
  8 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD               3:06.73    3:03.90 B      
              42.56     1:31.50 (48.94)   3:03.90 (1:32.40)                    
  9 Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD               2:59.11    3:04.20 B      
              41.12     1:29.16 (48.04)   3:04.20 (1:35.04)                    
C - Division  
  1 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA                   NT    2:40.47 B      
              34.43     1:16.88 (42.45)     2:00.21 (43.33)     2:40.47 (40.26)
  2 Mazur, Avery V             9 GMAC-MA                   NT    2:40.68 B      
              34.86     1:16.97 (42.11)     2:00.65 (43.68)     2:40.68 (40.03)
  3 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                    NT    2:48.01 B      
              36.63     1:19.88 (43.25)     2:06.04 (46.16)     2:48.01 (41.97)
  4 Swartz, Adelle R           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:56.35 B      
                            1:24.44 ( )   2:56.35 (1:31.91)                    
  5 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:01.68 B      
              38.76     1:25.24 (46.48)   3:01.68 (1:36.44)                    
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:06.69  11-12 AAA
        2:09.89  11-12 JO20
        2:12.39  11-12 AA
        2:18.19  11-12 A
        2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               2:05.28    2:02.67 AAA    
              29.46     1:00.74 (31.28)     1:32.05 (31.31)     2:02.67 (30.62)
  2 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                2:10.49    2:05.07 AAA    
              28.48     1:00.23 (31.75)     1:32.90 (32.67)     2:05.07 (32.17)
  3 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               2:06.53    2:06.84 JO20   
              29.35     1:01.41 (32.06)     1:34.07 (32.66)     2:06.84 (32.77)
  4 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               2:13.20    2:08.92 JO20   
              28.61     1:00.72 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.86)     2:08.92 (34.34)
  5 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:09.84    2:09.05 JO20   
              30.16     1:03.15 (32.99)     1:36.69 (33.54)     2:09.05 (32.36)
  6 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              2:11.70    2:09.74 JO20   
              29.57     1:02.54 (32.97)     1:36.72 (34.18)     2:09.74 (33.02)
  7 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA            2:15.52    2:12.11 AA     
              29.55     1:03.08 (33.53)     1:37.96 (34.88)     2:12.11 (34.15)
  8 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA              2:10.75    2:14.50 A      
              29.69     1:04.01 (34.32)     1:39.71 (35.70)     2:14.50 (34.79)
  9 Gonzales, Shae M          12 BYNS-MA              2:16.14    2:14.51 A      
              31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)     1:40.36 (34.23)     2:14.51 (34.15)
 10 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:17.26    2:15.06 A      
              31.45     1:05.73 (34.28)     1:40.33 (34.60)     2:15.06 (34.73)
 11 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                2:15.00    2:16.59 A      
              31.33     1:06.23 (34.90)     1:41.99 (35.76)     2:16.59 (34.60)
 12 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                2:16.41    2:17.38 A      
              31.18     1:05.75 (34.57)     1:41.90 (36.15)     2:17.38 (35.48)
 13 Tyson, Teagan P           12 BYNS-MA              2:14.43    2:18.80 B      
              32.43     1:07.60 (35.17)     1:43.46 (35.86)     2:18.80 (35.34)
 14 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               2:13.36    2:19.37 B      
              31.12     1:06.18 (35.06)     1:43.16 (36.98)     2:19.37 (36.21)
B - Division  
  1 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               2:19.42    2:16.61 A      
              31.69     1:06.87 (35.18)     1:42.45 (35.58)     2:16.61 (34.16)
  2 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               2:19.17    2:17.13 A      
              31.41     1:06.11 (34.70)     1:42.39 (36.28)     2:17.13 (34.74)
  3 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD               2:22.59    2:18.29 B      
              31.77     1:08.07 (36.30)     1:43.74 (35.67)     2:18.29 (34.55)
  4 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                2:19.51    2:19.12 B      
              31.84     1:07.67 (35.83)     1:44.20 (36.53)     2:19.12 (34.92)
  5 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              2:22.69    2:19.14 B      
              31.11     1:07.39 (36.28)     1:44.84 (37.45)     2:19.14 (34.30)
  6 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               2:28.32    2:20.66 B      
              31.76     1:07.23 (35.47)     1:44.32 (37.09)     2:20.66 (36.34)
  7 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               2:21.08    2:20.74 B      
              31.76     1:08.53 (36.77)     1:45.48 (36.95)     2:20.74 (35.26)
  8 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA              2:21.12    2:21.68 B      
              31.62     1:08.00 (36.38)     1:45.83 (37.83)     2:21.68 (35.85)
  9 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD               2:22.81    2:21.90 B      
              32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:45.13 (37.11)     2:21.90 (36.77)
 10 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD               2:31.63    2:22.06 B      
              33.11     1:10.10 (36.99)     1:47.43 (37.33)     2:22.06 (34.63)
 11 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                2:28.84    2:24.77 B      
              34.14     1:11.99 (37.85)     1:49.11 (37.12)     2:24.77 (35.66)
 12 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              2:37.71    2:26.20 B      
              33.31     1:10.92 (37.61)     1:49.57 (38.65)     2:26.20 (36.63)
 13 Blum, Raegan M            12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:25.30    2:26.45 B      
              33.42     1:11.23 (37.81)     1:49.75 (38.52)     2:26.45 (36.70)
 14 Bitting, Morgan M         12 WILSON-MA            2:25.39    2:27.61 B      
              32.24     1:09.98 (37.74)     1:49.45 (39.47)     2:27.61 (38.16)
 15 Mariucci, Gianna S        12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:33.46    2:27.81 B      
              33.62     1:11.35 (37.73)     1:50.47 (39.12)     2:27.81 (37.34)
 16 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:33.80    2:27.83 B      
              33.92     1:12.10 (38.18)     1:50.93 (38.83)     2:27.83 (36.90)
 17 Harnish, Meridyth C       12 FSSC-MA              2:38.09    2:29.89 B      
              33.92     1:11.86 (37.94)     1:51.17 (39.31)     2:29.89 (38.72)
 18 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:40.56    2:32.56 B      
              34.81     1:13.53 (38.72)     1:53.56 (40.03)     2:32.56 (39.00)
 19 Kelley, Peyton            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:32.27    2:32.62 B      
              34.63     1:13.75 (39.12)     1:53.99 (40.24)     2:32.62 (38.63)
 20 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA               2:34.19    2:32.89 B      
              33.89     1:12.58 (38.69)     1:52.46 (39.88)     2:32.89 (40.43)
 21 Erhard, Holden E          11 CVAC-MA              2:37.38    2:33.22 B      
              37.06     1:16.69 (39.63)     1:56.26 (39.57)     2:33.22 (36.96)
 22 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               2:35.66    2:34.63 B      
              34.87     1:14.57 (39.70)     1:55.74 (41.17)     2:34.63 (38.89)
 23 Yeh, Leah                 12 CVAC-MA              2:38.36    2:39.29 B      
              34.43     1:14.26 (39.83)     1:56.77 (42.51)     2:39.29 (42.52)
 24 Rockwell, Suha S          12 EPAC-MA              2:38.40    2:40.60 B      
              35.67     1:16.79 (41.12)     2:00.10 (43.31)     2:40.60 (40.50)
C - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              2:47.06    2:22.19 B      
              30.81     1:06.81 (36.00)     1:43.94 (37.13)     2:22.19 (38.25)
  2 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.40    2:34.94 B      
              34.21     1:13.94 (39.73)     1:55.62 (41.68)     2:34.94 (39.32)
  3 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:44.11    2:36.93 B      
              35.54     1:14.66 (39.12)     1:57.20 (42.54)     2:36.93 (39.73)
  4 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:37.01 B      
              34.64     1:14.84 (40.20)     1:57.24 (42.40)     2:37.01 (39.77)
  5 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               2:43.17    2:42.07        
              35.83     1:17.19 (41.36)     2:00.71 (43.52)     2:42.07 (41.36)
  6 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              2:47.12    2:44.00        
              38.40     1:21.18 (42.78)     2:05.33 (44.15)     2:44.00 (38.67)
  7 Houck, Chloe L            11 WILSON-MA            2:45.61    2:44.17        
              35.84     1:17.13 (41.29)     2:00.77 (43.64)     2:44.17 (43.40)
  8 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:46.49        
              36.30     1:19.88 (43.58)     2:03.97 (44.09)     2:46.49 (42.52)
  9 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD               3:22.29    2:46.83        
              39.03     1:22.59 (43.56)     2:06.96 (44.37)     2:46.83 (39.87)
 10 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA               2:49.69    2:47.17        
              37.33     1:19.97 (42.64)     2:04.51 (44.54)     2:47.17 (42.66)
 11 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD               2:51.17    2:48.20        
              38.03     1:22.16 (44.13)     2:06.08 (43.92)     2:48.20 (42.12)
 12 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               2:57.08    2:50.38        
              38.25     1:21.04 (42.79)     2:06.21 (45.17)     2:50.38 (44.17)
 13 Westhafer, Lara E         12 FSSC-MA              2:54.22    2:55.43        
              38.27     1:23.92 (45.65)     2:12.35 (48.43)     2:55.43 (43.08)
 14 Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA              2:49.45    2:57.24        
              39.48     1:26.00 (46.52)     2:12.35 (46.35)     2:57.24 (44.89)
 15 Hammaker, Claire J        11 UNATTACHED-MA        3:31.96    2:59.07        
              41.64     1:27.78 (46.14)   2:59.07 (1:31.29)                    
 16 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:59.98        
              38.78     1:23.21 (44.43)     2:11.80 (48.59)     2:59.98 (48.18)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.69  10&U AAAA
        2:16.89  10&U AAA
        2:23.09  10&U AA
        2:29.39  10&U A
        2:32.39  10&U JO20
        3:06.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              2:38.21    2:29.52 JO20   
              33.68     1:12.87 (39.19)     1:52.61 (39.74)     2:29.52 (36.91)
  2 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD               2:39.72    2:36.05 B      
              34.72     1:13.85 (39.13)     1:54.92 (41.07)     2:36.05 (41.13)
  3 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               2:58.88    2:48.51 B      
              38.64     1:23.17 (44.53)     2:08.66 (45.49)     2:48.51 (39.85)
  4 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.66    3:02.91 B      
              40.22     1:26.49 (46.27)     2:15.12 (48.63)     3:02.91 (47.79)
C - Division  
  1 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                     NT    2:36.87 B      
              35.18     1:15.16 (39.98)   2:36.87 (1:21.71)                    
  2 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD               3:09.18    2:45.79 B      
              37.55     1:19.85 (42.30)     2:04.32 (44.47)     2:45.79 (41.47)
  3 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                    NT    2:49.77 B      
              36.68     1:20.22 (43.54)     2:06.96 (46.74)     2:49.77 (42.81)
  4 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD               3:06.77    3:08.63        
              42.42     1:31.50 (49.08)   3:08.63 (1:37.13)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
        2:02.39  11-12 AAA
        2:07.89  11-12 AA
        2:10.79  11-12 JO20
        2:13.49  11-12 A
        2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:04.79    1:59.76 AAA    
              27.43       57.99 (30.56)     1:29.16 (31.17)     1:59.76 (30.60)
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                2:05.84    2:01.70 AAA    
              27.22       57.79 (30.57)     1:29.77 (31.98)     2:01.70 (31.93)
  3 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               2:03.43    2:01.78 AAA    
              27.92       59.08 (31.16)     1:30.88 (31.80)     2:01.78 (30.90)
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               2:03.75    2:02.02 AAA    
              28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:31.51 (31.78)     2:02.02 (30.51)
  5 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA               2:08.14    2:09.15 JO20   
              29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)     1:36.19 (33.76)     2:09.15 (32.96)
  6 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              2:12.55    2:11.83 A      
              30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)     1:39.50 (34.20)     2:11.83 (32.33)
  7 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA              2:11.96    2:15.91 B      
              30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)     1:40.88 (35.60)     2:15.91 (35.03)
B - Division  
  1 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA           2:14.02    2:06.97 AA     
              27.72     1:00.47 (32.75)     1:33.98 (33.51)     2:06.97 (32.99)
  2 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:15.71    2:07.27 AA     
              28.61     1:01.42 (32.81)     1:35.72 (34.30)     2:07.27 (31.55)
  3 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               2:23.32    2:10.06 JO20   
              29.72     1:02.96 (33.24)     1:37.71 (34.75)     2:10.06 (32.35)
  4 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               2:18.72    2:13.02 A      
              30.76     1:05.03 (34.27)     1:39.51 (34.48)     2:13.02 (33.51)
  5 Newton, Christian J       12 LEBY-MA              2:19.62    2:15.34 B      
              32.00     1:07.60 (35.60)     1:42.95 (35.35)     2:15.34 (32.39)
  6 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               2:16.21    2:15.50 B      
              30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)     1:41.50 (35.42)     2:15.50 (34.00)
  7 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               2:19.65    2:16.04 B      
              31.74     1:07.02 (35.28)     1:42.89 (35.87)     2:16.04 (33.15)
  8 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                2:16.72    2:17.42 B      
              32.05     1:07.30 (35.25)     1:42.61 (35.31)     2:17.42 (34.81)
  9 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                2:18.14    2:18.58 B      
              31.32     1:06.88 (35.56)     1:43.77 (36.89)     2:18.58 (34.81)
 10 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA              2:16.87    2:19.43 B      
              32.23     1:08.50 (36.27)     1:45.15 (36.65)     2:19.43 (34.28)
 11 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               2:19.75    2:20.44 B      
              31.16     1:07.05 (35.89)     1:44.29 (37.24)     2:20.44 (36.15)
 12 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:20.92    2:21.60 B      
              32.53     1:09.63 (37.10)     1:46.60 (36.97)     2:21.60 (35.00)
 13 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              2:31.69    2:22.60 B      
              31.84     1:08.82 (36.98)     1:46.57 (37.75)     2:22.60 (36.03)
 14 Myers, Brogan S           12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:24.69    2:23.13 B      
              32.92     1:10.47 (37.55)     1:48.01 (37.54)     2:23.13 (35.12)
 15 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA              2:33.43    2:24.57 B      
              33.01     1:10.05 (37.04)     1:48.27 (38.22)     2:24.57 (36.30)
 16 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               2:25.89    2:24.83 B      
              33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)     1:48.27 (37.38)     2:24.83 (36.56)
 17 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA               2:26.84    2:25.60 B      
              32.31     1:10.18 (37.87)     1:48.24 (38.06)     2:25.60 (37.36)
 18 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA               2:26.47    2:27.54 B      
              34.49     1:12.35 (37.86)     1:51.34 (38.99)     2:27.54 (36.20)
 19 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               2:32.88    2:30.54 B      
              33.21     1:13.69 (40.48)     1:53.65 (39.96)     2:30.54 (36.89)
 20 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                2:33.93    2:32.77 B      
              35.05     1:14.86 (39.81)     1:55.27 (40.41)     2:32.77 (37.50)
 -- Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA        2:20.18         DQ        
      False start
              31.15     1:06.53 (35.38)     1:42.81 (36.28)          DQ (34.87)
C - Division  
  1 Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:08.20 JO20   
              29.08     1:01.26 (32.18)     1:35.49 (34.23)     2:08.20 (32.71)
  2 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                2:37.88    2:30.70 B      
              34.78     1:13.58 (38.80)     1:53.17 (39.59)     2:30.70 (37.53)
  3 Dinh, David H             12 EPAC-MA              2:41.29    2:31.10 B      
              33.40     1:10.72 (37.32)     1:51.80 (41.08)     2:31.10 (39.30)
  4 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               2:47.25    2:37.31        
              35.20     1:15.08 (39.88)     1:56.44 (41.36)     2:37.31 (40.87)
  5 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:45.08        
                            1:19.87 ( )   2:45.08 (1:25.21)                    
  6 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA               3:14.13    2:45.85        
              34.99     1:17.98 (42.99)     2:02.49 (44.51)     2:45.85 (43.36)
  7 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD               3:18.01    2:51.69        
              36.33     1:20.75 (44.42)     2:08.70 (47.95)     2:51.69 (42.99)
  8 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA               3:07.34    2:52.56        
              40.38     1:25.92 (45.54)     2:12.09 (46.17)     2:52.56 (40.47)
  9 Donovan, Braedy W         11 UNATTACHED-MA        3:13.45    3:11.77        
              44.69     1:35.07 (50.38)     2:25.15 (50.08)     3:11.77 (46.62)
 10 Wiest, Jacob A            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:16.86        
              42.90     1:34.11 (51.21)     2:27.06 (52.95)     3:16.86 (49.80)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.39  AA
          35.19  JO20
          36.19  A
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 34.27      35.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                36.27      34.94 JO20   
  2 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA                 37.89      35.09 JO20   
  3 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                36.24      35.75 A      
  4 Mazur, Avery V             9 GMAC-MA                37.93      36.83 B      
  5 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA                38.65      37.26 B      
  6 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 37.17      37.73 B      
  7 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA                37.00      38.78 B      
  8 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD                 40.99      39.15 B      
  9 Anderson, Sora L           9 LAC-MA                 38.20      39.91 B      
 10 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 40.35      40.36 B      
 11 Schalk, Emma C             9 UNATTACHED-MA          42.51      41.42 B      
 12 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 45.42      42.38 B      
 13 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                 41.57      42.66 B      
 14 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                44.06      42.95 B      
 15 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                36.94      43.30 B      
 16 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                 42.29      43.39 B      
 17 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA                43.61      43.74 B      
 18 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  43.83      43.80 B      
 19 Wegner, Abby              10 TRA-MA                 44.97      44.12 B      
 20 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD                 44.15      44.29 B      
 21 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 46.34      46.21 B      
 22 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD                 46.89      47.84        
 23 Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD                 44.29      51.12        
C - Division  
  1 Rothman, Cece T            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      40.40 B      
  2 Conway, Presley M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT      46.49 B      
  3 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  48.27      46.75 B      
  4 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 49.95      49.18        
  5 Stanton, Lauren K          9 UNATTACHED-MA          50.33      51.14        
  6 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA                 55.21      51.18        
  7 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD               1:06.91      54.43        
  8 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA                 51.79      54.54        
  9 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                59.61    1:01.39        
 -- Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA               1:00.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA                 51.65         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          35.19  JO20
          35.39  A
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA                31.63      31.95 AAA    
  2 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD                 34.81      34.45 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA                35.44      35.65 B      
  2 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.70      36.03 B      
  3 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 35.77      36.07 B      
  4 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                  36.10      36.42 B      
  5 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 36.68      36.63 B      
  6 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                  37.65      36.64 B      
  7 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD                 37.23      37.33 B      
  8 Harting, Lincoln J        10 LEBY-MA                37.57      37.63 B      
  9 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA                35.94      38.14 B      
 10 Prince, Cole M            10 UNATTACHED-MA          40.11      38.16 B      
 11 Sweeney, Nathan J         10 LPAC-MA                39.98      38.69 B      
 12 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                38.30      39.65 B      
 13 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                41.64      41.10 B      
 14 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  42.13      41.25 B      
 15 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                 43.17      41.42 B      
 16 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 41.69      42.33 B      
 17 Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA                42.80      43.51 B      
 18 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 43.83      50.13        
C - Division  
  1 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                 46.26      43.30 B      
  2 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                48.09      44.48 B      
  3 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA                 48.83      47.67        
  4 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA                   NT      51.31        
  5 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA                 46.15      51.95        
  6 Paul, Ainesh              10 HAC-MA                 56.86      52.97        
  7 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA                 58.17      53.57        
  8 Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA               1:00.20      57.28        
  9 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA               1:04.43      59.66        
 -- Weaver, Logan A            9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          29.89  JO20
          30.19  AA
          31.49  A
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 28.61      28.10 AAA    
  2 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 28.49      28.21 AAA    
  3 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  29.04      28.74 AAA    
  4 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA                31.39      29.08 JO20   
  5 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD                 29.46      29.17 JO20   
  6 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 29.53      29.76 JO20   
  7 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                30.22      29.78 JO20   
  8 Cipolla, Kaylee E         12 GMAC-MA                30.47      29.93 AA     
  9 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD                 30.69      30.03 AA     
 10 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA                30.83      30.37 A      
 11 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA                30.56      30.39 A      
 12 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  30.21      30.44 A      
 13 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.83      30.48 A      
 14 Quick, Evelyn J           12 WILSON-MA              30.91      30.54 A      
 15 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD                 31.18      31.33 A      
 16 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA              31.36      31.35 A      
 17 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD                 31.23      31.59 B      
B - Division  
  1 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA                34.04      30.44 A      
  2 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD                 33.81      31.76 B      
  3 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                 31.56      31.87 B      
  4 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  31.86      32.10 B      
  5 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA                32.40      32.45 B      
  6 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 33.75      32.50 B      
  7 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD                 34.07      32.63 B      
  8 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA                33.19      32.96 B      
  9 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 33.09      33.02 B      
 10 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD                 33.88      33.06 B      
 11 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD                 33.01      33.23 B      
 12 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD                 35.26      33.45 B      
 13 Smith, Camdyn P           11 GMAC-MA                35.64      33.94 B      
 14 Long, Olivia E            12 WILSON-MA              36.62      34.01 B      
 15 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.36      34.08 B      
 16 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD                 35.67      34.46 B      
 17 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA          36.35      34.48 B      
 18 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                  34.05      34.56 B      
 19 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD                 35.38      34.61 B      
 20 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD                 33.01      34.62 B      
 21 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA          35.63      34.93 B      
 22 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 34.57      35.33 B      
 23 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UNATTACHED-MA          36.19      35.44 B      
 24 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                34.03      35.58 B      
 25 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA                35.81      35.68 B      
 26 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                 34.39      35.90 B      
 27 McClure, Regan A          12 GMAC-MA                36.58      35.95 B      
 28 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA                 35.50      36.49 B      
 29 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                34.62      36.75        
 30 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA                36.69      37.02        
 31 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD                 36.61      37.83        
C - Division  
  1 Kelley, Peyton            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        39.25      34.90 B      
  2 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD                 39.34      35.22 B      
  3 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                  37.35      35.32 B      
  4 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD                 41.43      35.81 B      
  5 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                37.95      35.95 B      
  6 Bitting, Morgan M         12 WILSON-MA                 NT      36.23 B      
  7 Mickalonis, Sarah A       11 PACS-MA                39.26      36.98        
  8 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA                43.17      37.51        
  9 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                 38.93      37.53        
 10 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 38.83      37.71        
 11 Brelsford, Elise M        12 PACS-MA                   NT      37.85        
 12 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD                 39.45      37.87        
 13 Paul, Anshi               12 HAC-MA                 42.85      37.88        
 14 Erhard, Holden E          11 CVAC-MA                40.19      38.16        
 15 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 43.60      38.88        
 16 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD                 40.34      39.11        
 17 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD                 39.85      39.19        
 18 Yeh, Leah                 12 CVAC-MA                38.97      39.69        
 19 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                 39.87      40.09        
 20 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.62      40.37        
 21 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        43.20      41.05        
 22 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA          41.08      41.43        
 23 Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        43.14      41.49        
 24 Berkstresser, Hannah K    11 CYA-MA                 44.57      42.89        
 25 Meckley, Elle K           11 FSSC-MA                43.91      43.56        
 26 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 46.85      45.64        
 27 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD                 48.08      45.79        
 28 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD                 44.83      46.78        
 29 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                  49.56      47.14        
 -- Brower, Eleanor R         11 PACS-MA                39.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA                42.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          29.99  JO20
          31.19  A
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          12 EPAC-MA                28.64      26.65 AAAA   
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  27.58      27.49 AAA    
  3 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD               28.22      28.35 AA     
  4 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                29.00      28.39 AA     
  5 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         29.92      29.02 AA     
  6 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                29.58      29.13 AA     
  7 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA                 30.00      29.38 AA     
  8 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 29.66      29.48 AA     
  9 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA                30.49      29.87 JO20   
 10 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                30.02      30.31 A      
 11 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 30.28      30.33 A      
 12 Wanner, Aidan L           12 TVAC-MA                30.62      30.38 A      
 13 Welsh, Grady A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.00      30.52 A      
 14 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.13      30.66 A      
 15 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA                30.34      31.00 A      
 16 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                31.19      31.21 B      
 17 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 30.66      31.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA                31.33      30.13 A      
  2 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD                 32.35      30.91 A      
  3 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 32.87      30.95 A      
  4 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD                 32.01      31.02 A      
  5 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA                32.18      31.05 A      
  6 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                32.10      31.10 A      
  7 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  32.15      31.53 B      
  8 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA                31.74      31.69 B      
  9 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.16      31.71 B      
 10 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                31.58      32.44 B      
 11 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  31.54      32.46 B      
 12 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA                32.74      32.72 B      
 13 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA                32.99      32.89 B      
 14 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA                 32.30      32.92 B      
 14 Myers, Brogan S           12 UNATTACHED-MA          33.00      32.92 B      
 16 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD                 31.89      33.06 B      
 17 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA                33.75      33.16 B      
 18 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA          34.85      33.18 B      
 19 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA                36.00      33.26 B      
 20 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA                33.83      33.50 B      
 21 Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA                 33.57      33.65 B      
 22 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA                 34.25      33.78 B      
 23 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD                 33.27      33.93 B      
 24 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA                 33.77      34.11 B      
 25 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.12      34.20 B      
 26 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD                 36.82      35.11 B      
 27 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA                 35.30      35.77 B      
 28 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                36.21      35.99 B      
 29 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA                36.79      41.02        
C - Division  
  1 Boyer, Kai W              11 WILSON-MA                 NT      29.75 JO20   
  2 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                     NT      32.99 B      
  3 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                38.83      34.18 B      
  4 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 37.67      35.56 B      
  5 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  37.33      38.04        
  6 Manduri, Mohit            11 CVAC-MA                37.64      39.99        
  7 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD                    NT      40.76        
  7 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA          43.01      40.76        
  9 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.58      42.35        
 10 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA                 45.22      43.03        
 11 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  45.56      45.46        
 12 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 55.76      45.99        
 -- McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.79  AAA
        1:15.59  AA
        1:19.29  A
        1:20.99  JO20
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA               1:17.01    1:14.96 AA     
              35.81     1:14.96 (39.15)                                        
  2 James, Grace A            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:17.98    1:15.89 A      
              37.20     1:15.89 (38.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA               1:22.41    1:18.85 A      
              38.34     1:18.85 (40.51)                                        
  2 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD               1:25.18    1:19.07 A      
              37.33     1:19.07 (41.74)                                        
  3 Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA               1:21.25    1:19.12 A      
              38.32     1:19.12 (40.80)                                        
  4 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA              1:22.09    1:21.31 B      
              39.92     1:21.31 (41.39)                                        
  5 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:19.56    1:21.61 B      
              39.81     1:21.61 (41.80)                                        
  6 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA               1:24.08    1:22.47 B      
              40.74     1:22.47 (41.73)                                        
  7 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA               1:23.77    1:22.86 B      
  8 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                1:26.70    1:24.88 B      
              41.19     1:24.88 (43.69)                                        
  9 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA               1:27.11    1:25.50 B      
              41.38     1:25.50 (44.12)                                        
 10 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               1:28.36    1:26.81 B      
              41.58     1:26.81 (45.23)                                        
 11 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD               1:39.83    1:27.41 B      
              43.96     1:27.41 (43.45)                                        
 12 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:24.48    1:27.60 B      
 13 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD               1:28.15    1:28.03 B      
 14 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:28.81    1:28.41 B      
              43.22     1:28.41 (45.19)                                        
 15 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA               1:33.04    1:28.80 B      
              42.56     1:28.80 (46.24)                                        
 16 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA              1:33.06    1:29.42 B      
              43.88     1:29.42 (45.54)                                        
 17 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA              1:36.10    1:30.79 B      
              43.93     1:30.79 (46.86)                                        
 18 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:33.03    1:30.96 B      
              45.17     1:30.96 (45.79)                                        
 19 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD               1:41.02    1:36.58 B      
 20 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                1:41.08    1:40.48 B      
 21 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD               1:36.85    1:40.93 B      
              50.25     1:40.93 (50.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:36.24 B      
              46.43     1:36.24 (49.81)                                        
  2 Swartz, Adelle R           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:36.54 B      
              47.97     1:36.54 (48.57)                                        
  3 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.38 B      
  4 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA               1:45.47    1:43.06        
  5 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA               1:44.10    1:43.63        
              50.29     1:43.63 (53.34)                                        
  6 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:46.70        
  7 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA               1:48.16    1:48.35        
              50.70     1:48.35 (57.65)                                        
  8 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA               2:25.19    2:17.90        
            1:07.84   2:17.90 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA               1:49.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              55.15          DQ (57.13)                                        
 -- Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:19.19  A
        1:20.99  JO20
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA              1:09.48    1:12.68 AA     
              35.53     1:12.68 (37.15)                                        
B - Division  
  1 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:21.07    1:18.46 A      
              38.04     1:18.46 (40.42)                                        
  2 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.90    1:19.14 A      
              38.58     1:19.14 (40.56)                                        
  3 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD               1:19.59    1:20.24 JO20   
              38.43     1:20.24 (41.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:19.90    1:22.26 B      
              40.45     1:22.26 (41.81)                                        
  5 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                1:21.62    1:23.65 B      
              41.08     1:23.65 (42.57)                                        
  6 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD               1:24.09    1:23.84 B      
              40.06     1:23.84 (43.78)                                        
  7 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                1:21.63    1:25.61 B      
              42.44     1:25.61 (43.17)                                        
  8 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA              1:22.47    1:26.39 B      
              41.96     1:26.39 (44.43)                                        
  9 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:26.84    1:27.67 B      
              42.54     1:27.67 (45.13)                                        
 10 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD               1:29.96    1:30.13 B      
              42.38     1:30.13 (47.75)                                        
 11 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.53    1:34.67 B      
 12 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA               1:40.02    1:36.38 B      
              45.92     1:36.38 (50.46)                                        
 13 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA               1:35.43    1:37.05 B      
              45.96     1:37.05 (51.09)                                        
 14 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD               1:38.16    1:42.97        
              52.24     1:42.97 (50.73)                                        
 -- De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD               1:36.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA              1:34.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
              45.93          DQ (47.13)                                        
 -- Prince, Cole M            10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:22.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              37.12          DQ (40.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Klemunes, Jack A          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.80 B      
              39.92     1:21.80 (41.88)                                        
  2 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.84 B      
              44.00     1:28.84 (44.84)                                        
  3 Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.20 B      
              50.26     1:39.20 (48.94)                                        
  4 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               1:44.46    1:46.13        
              51.62     1:46.13 (54.51)                                        
  5 Paul, Ainesh              10 HAC-MA               1:57.73    1:49.97        
  6 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:54.35        
 -- Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              48.10          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:07.39  JO20
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.79  A
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               1:05.43    1:04.81 AAA    
              31.93     1:04.81 (32.88)                                        
  2 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD               1:05.67    1:05.58 JO20   
              31.79     1:05.58 (33.79)                                        
  3 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.71    1:07.33 JO20   
              32.51     1:07.33 (34.82)                                        
  4 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA              1:08.03    1:08.43 A      
              32.88     1:08.43 (35.55)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Shae M          12 BYNS-MA              1:09.17    1:09.21 A      
              33.60     1:09.21 (35.61)                                        
  6 Headland, Harriet E       12 MAC-MD               1:10.37    1:09.64 A      
              34.16     1:09.64 (35.48)                                        
  7 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA               1:09.00    1:09.66 A      
              33.56     1:09.66 (36.10)                                        
  8 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:11.43    1:09.90 A      
              34.23     1:09.90 (35.67)                                        
  8 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:11.45    1:09.90 A      
              34.36     1:09.90 (35.54)                                        
 10 Corden, Baylee R          11 MAC-MD               1:11.73    1:10.17 A      
              34.12     1:10.17 (36.05)                                        
 11 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD               1:11.54    1:10.26 A      
              34.43     1:10.26 (35.83)                                        
 12 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:09.65    1:10.86 A      
              34.63     1:10.86 (36.23)                                        
 13 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA               1:11.36    1:10.88 A      
              34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)                                        
 14 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA               1:11.79    1:12.22 B      
              35.23     1:12.22 (36.99)                                        
 15 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                1:09.98    1:12.91 B      
              34.18     1:12.91 (38.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA              1:13.54    1:10.59 A      
              34.03     1:10.59 (36.56)                                        
  2 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                1:12.49    1:11.93 B      
              34.82     1:11.93 (37.11)                                        
  3 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA              1:13.36    1:12.09 B      
              34.87     1:12.09 (37.22)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.70    1:12.29 B      
              35.44     1:12.29 (36.85)                                        
  5 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:12.52    1:12.50 B      
              35.38     1:12.50 (37.12)                                        
  6 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD               1:18.65    1:13.38 B      
              35.73     1:13.38 (37.65)                                        
  7 Lorei, Leila S            12 CVAC-MA              1:15.87    1:13.42 B      
              35.75     1:13.42 (37.67)                                        
  8 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:15.13    1:13.57 B      
              35.59     1:13.57 (37.98)                                        
  9 Buckman, Addison Q        12 CVAC-MA              1:13.72    1:13.88 B      
              35.91     1:13.88 (37.97)                                        
 10 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               1:16.38    1:14.73 B      
              36.69     1:14.73 (38.04)                                        
 11 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA               1:15.53    1:15.50 B      
              37.33     1:15.50 (38.17)                                        
 12 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA              1:19.24    1:15.95 B      
              37.25     1:15.95 (38.70)                                        
 13 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD               1:16.06    1:16.05 B      
              37.41     1:16.05 (38.64)                                        
 14 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:18.50    1:16.62 B      
              37.11     1:16.62 (39.51)                                        
 15 Harnish, Meridyth C       12 FSSC-MA              1:16.30    1:16.64 B      
              37.11     1:16.64 (39.53)                                        
 16 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA              1:19.82    1:17.43 B      
              37.96     1:17.43 (39.47)                                        
 17 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:21.79    1:17.56 B      
              38.88     1:17.56 (38.68)                                        
 18 Blum, Raegan M            12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:18.09    1:18.24 B      
              38.78     1:18.24 (39.46)                                        
 19 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD               1:19.13    1:18.36 B      
              37.96     1:18.36 (40.40)                                        
 20 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD               1:20.79    1:19.32 B      
              39.06     1:19.32 (40.26)                                        
 21 Nailor, Joleigh M         12 CVAC-MA              1:21.67    1:19.41 B      
              39.22     1:19.41 (40.19)                                        
 22 Bitting, Morgan M         12 WILSON-MA            1:20.53    1:20.74 B      
              39.20     1:20.74 (41.54)                                        
 23 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:22.67    1:20.99 B      
              39.85     1:20.99 (41.14)                                        
 24 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD               1:24.71    1:21.18 B      
              40.14     1:21.18 (41.04)                                        
 25 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:24.50    1:21.57 B      
              38.97     1:21.57 (42.60)                                        
 26 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD               1:22.35    1:21.88 B      
 27 Kile, Bella C             11 KA-MA                1:20.02    1:22.10 B      
              39.90     1:22.10 (42.20)                                        
 28 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD               1:24.00    1:23.33 B      
              41.50     1:23.33 (41.83)                                        
 29 Eby, Hayden G             12 LAC-MA               1:23.11    1:24.14 B      
              40.88     1:24.14 (43.26)                                        
 30 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.43    1:26.41        
              41.57     1:26.41 (44.84)                                        
 31 Kearney, Reagan J         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:24.94    1:26.64        
              42.40     1:26.64 (44.24)                                        
 32 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA              1:24.74    1:29.60        
              42.84     1:29.60 (46.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Mara C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.78 B      
              38.36     1:18.78 (40.42)                                        
  2 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.53    1:19.22 B      
              39.40     1:19.22 (39.82)                                        
  3 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD               1:26.38    1:20.57 B      
              38.79     1:20.57 (41.78)                                        
  4 Smith, Camdyn P           11 GMAC-MA              1:25.51    1:22.14 B      
              39.06     1:22.14 (43.08)                                        
  5 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA               1:27.52    1:24.13 B      
              40.07     1:24.13 (44.06)                                        
  6 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD               1:28.20    1:24.56 B      
              41.96     1:24.56 (42.60)                                        
  7 Paul, Anshi               12 HAC-MA               1:26.45    1:24.93 B      
              41.16     1:24.93 (43.77)                                        
  8 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD               1:26.84    1:26.07        
              42.51     1:26.07 (43.56)                                        
  9 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:27.81    1:26.15        
              41.93     1:26.15 (44.22)                                        
 10 Berkstresser, Hannah K    11 CYA-MA               1:26.56    1:26.49        
              42.89     1:26.49 (43.60)                                        
 11 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               1:32.76    1:28.36        
              43.20     1:28.36 (45.16)                                        
 12 Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA              1:26.73    1:29.29        
 13 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA               1:31.79    1:29.31        
              44.29     1:29.31 (45.02)                                        
 14 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD               1:31.05    1:29.72        
              44.49     1:29.72 (45.23)                                        
 15 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD               1:42.15    1:30.08        
              43.03     1:30.08 (47.05)                                        
 16 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD               1:31.86    1:30.74        
              44.37     1:30.74 (46.37)                                        
 17 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               1:31.68    1:30.85        
              43.64     1:30.85 (47.21)                                        
 18 Poepperling, Sadie M      11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:44.03    1:33.15        
              44.22     1:33.15 (48.93)                                        
 19 Bostian, Sophia M         11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:44.32    1:34.31        
 20 Meckley, Elle K           11 FSSC-MA              1:41.70    1:37.50        
 21 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               1:37.68    1:41.01        
              48.28     1:41.01 (52.73)                                        
 -- Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                1:40.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              47.96          DQ (51.57)                                        
 -- Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:40.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              49.25          DQ (50.04)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.29  JO20
        1:09.29  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:06.93    1:03.63 AA     
              30.51     1:03.63 (33.12)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               1:04.62    1:03.78 AA     
              31.34     1:03.78 (32.44)                                        
  3 Carl, Evan B              12 BYNS-MA              1:08.56    1:07.17 JO20   
              32.85     1:07.17 (34.32)                                        
  4 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA               1:06.55    1:08.37 A      
              33.63     1:08.37 (34.74)                                        
  5 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:04.39    1:08.89 A      
              32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)                                        
  6 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                1:09.06    1:08.96 A      
              34.03     1:08.96 (34.93)                                        
 -- Filipovits, Sean A        12 HAY-MA               1:00.56         DQ        
      Other
              30.42          DQ (31.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              1:10.42    1:08.22 JO20   
              33.32     1:08.22 (34.90)                                        
  2 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              1:09.49    1:08.49 A      
              33.54     1:08.49 (34.95)                                        
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:10.72    1:09.42 B      
              33.77     1:09.42 (35.65)                                        
  4 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               1:11.81    1:09.68 B      
              33.65     1:09.68 (36.03)                                        
  5 Bronzi, Peter A           12 MAC-MD               1:15.36    1:09.82 B      
              34.53     1:09.82 (35.29)                                        
  6 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               1:10.30    1:09.87 B      
              34.90     1:09.87 (34.97)                                        
  7 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:13.83    1:10.93 B      
              33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)                                        
  8 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD               1:12.40    1:11.28 B      
              33.76     1:11.28 (37.52)                                        
  9 Stanton, Geoff R          12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.28    1:11.73 B      
              35.58     1:11.73 (36.15)                                        
 10 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:13.98    1:12.29 B      
              34.67     1:12.29 (37.62)                                        
 11 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.57    1:12.53 B      
              35.45     1:12.53 (37.08)                                        
 12 Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.11    1:13.26 B      
              35.04     1:13.26 (38.22)                                        
 13 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD             1:16.88    1:14.13 B      
              35.52     1:14.13 (38.61)                                        
 14 Newton, Christian J       12 LEBY-MA              1:19.70    1:14.36 B      
              36.64     1:14.36 (37.72)                                        
 15 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.89    1:14.78 B      
              36.11     1:14.78 (38.67)                                        
 16 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA              1:15.17    1:15.46 B      
              36.84     1:15.46 (38.62)                                        
 17 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:14.31    1:15.74 B      
              37.34     1:15.74 (38.40)                                        
 18 Fastrich, Austin R        11 HAC-MA               1:13.13    1:15.84 B      
              36.97     1:15.84 (38.87)                                        
 19 Missigman, Zach M         12 MAC-MD               1:15.34    1:16.22 B      
              38.00     1:16.22 (38.22)                                        
 20 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                1:17.26    1:16.43 B      
              37.03     1:16.43 (39.40)                                        
 21 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:17.42    1:16.47 B      
              37.31     1:16.47 (39.16)                                        
 22 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                1:17.68    1:18.11 B      
              38.72     1:18.11 (39.39)                                        
 23 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA               1:22.18    1:19.86 B      
              38.35     1:19.86 (41.51)                                        
 24 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                1:21.02    1:23.28        
              40.00     1:23.28 (43.28)                                        
 25 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD               1:21.96    1:24.06        
              39.65     1:24.06 (44.41)                                        
 -- Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD               1:15.37         DQ        
      Other
              36.98          DQ (39.13)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA               1:22.10         DQ        
      Other
              37.93          DQ (40.45)                                        
 -- Stoner, Alex J            12 HAY-MA               1:12.10         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
              34.26          DQ (36.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ziolkowski, Owen H        12 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:16.35 B      
  2 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                1:24.81    1:20.14 B      
              39.24     1:20.14 (40.90)                                        
  3 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:33.57    1:21.27 B      
  4 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD               1:31.86    1:23.21        
  5 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:23.01    1:24.52        
              41.06     1:24.52 (43.46)                                        
  6 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.25    1:25.25        
              40.79     1:25.25 (44.46)                                        
  7 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD               1:30.36    1:26.05        
  8 Yacoviello, Vincent S     11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:26.15        
              41.51     1:26.15 (44.64)                                        
  9 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA               1:29.25    1:27.95        
 10 Caracio, Nick K           11 FSSC-MA              1:25.29    1:28.44        
              43.06     1:28.44 (45.38)                                        
 11 Berkstresser, John H      11 CYA-MA               1:28.11    1:30.67        
 12 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD               1:34.49    1:31.64        
              44.05     1:31.64 (47.59)                                        
 13 Wiest, Jacob A            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:47.18        
              51.93     1:47.18 (55.25)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.39  A
          31.59  JO20
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Cali G        10 LAC-MA                 31.21      31.12 A      
  2 Bohannon, Lily M          10 CYA-MA                 31.31      31.28 A      
  3 Miller, Ciera A           10 EPAC-MA                30.77      31.47 JO20   
B - Division  
  1 Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD                 32.00      30.49 A      
  2 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA                31.83      31.25 A      
  3 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.03      31.77 B      
  4 Rosenbach, Bryn L         10 HAY-MA                 31.92      31.88 B      
  5 Clark, Mena K             10 NDCY-MA                33.13      32.06 B      
  6 Mazur, Avery V             9 GMAC-MA                33.10      32.11 B      
  7 Kowitz, Lucy M            10 LAC-MA                 33.23      32.54 B      
  8 James, Grace A            10 UNATTACHED-MA          33.73      32.98 B      
  9 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD                 32.10      33.00 B      
 10 Deigan, Charlotte J       10 MAC-MD                 32.83      33.18 B      
 11 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                 32.17      33.24 B      
 12 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA                 32.87      33.31 B      
 13 Steffy, Fiona L            9 GMAC-MA                35.92      33.46 B      
 14 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA                35.25      33.55 B      
 15 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA                 35.71      33.63 B      
 16 Fan, Sophie L             10 MAC-MD                 33.69      34.31 B      
 17 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                  34.86      34.49 B      
 18 Lackemeyer, Ashlyn N      10 MAC-MD                 34.81      34.56 B      
 19 Anderson, Sora L           9 LAC-MA                 35.17      35.10 B      
 20 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD                 37.43      35.55 B      
 21 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  35.41      35.85 B      
 22 Kieffer, Keely K           9 LAC-MA                 35.44      36.17 B      
 23 Bender, Isabella R         9 CVAC-MA                36.56      36.71 B      
 24 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD                 35.79      37.03 B      
 25 Schalk, Emma C             9 UNATTACHED-MA          36.74      37.47 B      
 26 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA                 37.40      37.53 B      
 27 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD                 38.31      38.16 B      
 28 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA                 38.81      38.36 B      
 29 Foster, Siena R            9 MAC-MD                 36.86      38.67 B      
 30 Gilhooly, Autumn E         9 MAC-MD                 38.03      38.78 B      
 31 Shives, Chloe L            9 HAY-MA                 38.75      38.80 B      
 32 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA                 38.89      39.01        
 33 Gorgol, Maddie E           9 MAC-MD                 37.92      39.46        
C - Division  
  1 Swartz, Adelle R           9 SHIP-MA                40.06      37.25 B      
  2 Rothman, Cece T            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.86 B      
  3 Wegner, Abby              10 TRA-MA                 39.74      37.89 B      
  4 Laws, Nadine M             9 CVAC-MA                   NT      38.55 B      
  5 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA                39.84      38.76 B      
  6 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                 40.15      40.09        
  7 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 42.60      40.64        
  8 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                  41.64      41.15        
  9 Stanton, Lauren K          9 UNATTACHED-MA          40.08      42.11        
 10 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA                 41.76      42.66        
 11 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA                42.50      43.32        
 12 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                 55.88      58.14        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  A
          31.29  JO20
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J          10 BYNS-MA                29.63      29.06 AA     
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA                 28.77      29.40 AA     
  3 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA                 30.83      29.71 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Weaver, Colton S          10 UNATTACHED-MA          31.11      30.34 A      
  2 Hain, Mason M             10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         31.14      31.28 JO20   
  3 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA                31.86      31.64 B      
  4 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                34.96      32.26 B      
  5 Scime, Tyler B            10 GRA-MA                 33.09      32.27 B      
  6 Marvel, Julian T          10 FSSC-MA                32.08      32.40 B      
  7 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD                 31.99      32.47 B      
  8 Buehler, Grant A           9 KA-MA                  32.39      32.51 B      
  9 Prince, Cole M            10 UNATTACHED-MA          32.85      32.53 B      
 10 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 32.89      32.70 B      
 11 Lynch, Ben B              10 GMAC-MA                33.57      32.76 B      
 12 Sweeney, Nathan J         10 LPAC-MA                33.30      32.77 B      
 13 Foerster, Jacob J         10 MAC-MD                 32.64      32.80 B      
 14 Heller, Braden L          10 LPAC-MA                33.62      33.64 B      
 15 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA                32.96      33.72 B      
 16 Harting, Lincoln J        10 LEBY-MA                33.35      33.85 B      
 17 Steele, Jackson X         10 MAC-MD                 32.93      34.01 B      
 18 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 34.58      34.13 B      
 19 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA                 33.90      34.22 B      
 20 Gloss, John R              9 MAC-MD                 33.16      34.33 B      
 21 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.15      34.97 B      
 22 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  35.14      35.63 B      
 23 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                37.39      35.74 B      
 24 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA                 37.51      35.86 B      
 25 O'Shea, Ryan M            10 LAC-MA                 34.37      36.03 B      
 26 Sholly, Ryan A            10 PACS-MA                36.51      36.45 B      
 27 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA                37.12      36.57 B      
 28 Braeger, Aden J           10 KA-MA                  35.27      37.03 B      
 29 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD                 37.47      38.28        
 30 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.73      38.37        
C - Division  
  1 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                 40.18      39.36        
  2 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA                 43.42      40.00        
  3 King, Bennett S            9 CYA-MA                 39.58      41.28        
  4 Zahm, Blake E              9 LAC-MA                 42.94      44.70        
  5 Paul, Ainesh              10 HAC-MA                 44.37      45.31        
  6 Weaver, Logan A            9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.78      50.54        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  AAAA
          26.79  AAA
          27.29  JO20
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA                 26.13      25.95 AAA    
  2 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA                 26.59      26.49 AAA    
  3 Quick, Evelyn J           12 WILSON-MA              27.34      26.64 AAA    
  4 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD                 26.42      26.78 AAA    
  5 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                  27.06      26.97 JO20   
  6 Dennison, Rhyan E         12 CVAC-MA                28.47      27.07 JO20   
  7 Hunter, Addison G         11 MAC-MD                 27.47      27.11 JO20   
  8 Ludwig, Allie C           12 FSSC-MA                27.53      27.48 AA     
  9 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                  27.85      27.70 AA     
 10 Miller, Linnea R          12 FSSC-MA                27.40      27.71 AA     
 11 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA             28.58      27.80 AA     
 12 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    12 WILSON-MA              27.80      27.89 AA     
 13 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                  27.95      28.01 A      
 14 Gonzales, Shae M          12 BYNS-MA                27.83      28.02 A      
 15 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA                28.54      28.09 A      
 16 Henne, Madelyn A          11 LAC-MA                 28.55      28.26 A      
 17 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD                 28.78      28.31 A      
 18 Burkholder, Bria L        12 LAC-MA                 28.06      28.36 A      
 19 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA              28.82      28.54 A      
 20 Tyson, Teagan P           12 BYNS-MA                28.71      28.70 A      
 20 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA                28.32      28.70 A      
 22 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA                 28.85      28.74 A      
 23 Watkins, Caroline G       11 MAC-MD                 28.75      28.75 A      
 24 Romano, Antje M           12 MAC-MD                 28.68      28.81 A      
 25 Stewart, Elizabeth M      12 KA-MA                  28.31      28.85 A      
 26 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA                28.68      28.87 A      
 27 Christopher, Ava C        12 KA-MA                  28.84      29.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 Boone, Mary E             12 CVAC-MA                32.60      27.50 AA     
  2 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA                33.45      28.34 A      
  3 Yates, Esme Y             12 HAY-MA                 29.24      28.72 A      
  4 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UNATTACHED-MA          29.16      28.75 A      
  5 Heberlig, Shelby D        12 SHIP-MA                30.15      28.77 A      
  6 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA                29.64      28.89 A      
  7 Steckiel, Evie R          12 GMAC-MA                29.71      28.99 A      
  8 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         29.11      29.15 B      
  9 Long, Olivia E            12 WILSON-MA              29.93      29.61 B      
 10 Rideout, Avery J          12 FSSC-MA                29.15      29.62 B      
 11 Bitting, Morgan M         12 WILSON-MA              30.35      29.67 B      
 12 Hancock, Caroline R       12 CVAC-MA                30.46      29.69 B      
 13 Cherricks, Courtney E     12 KA-MA                  29.37      29.72 B      
 14 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA                 31.00      29.78 B      
 15 Myers, Lauren E           12 CYA-MA                 29.80      29.81 B      
 16 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                 30.10      29.99 B      
 17 Vachino, Gianna M         12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.74      30.31 B      
 18 Blum, Raegan M            12 UNATTACHED-MA          29.92      30.35 B      
 19 McClure, Regan A          12 GMAC-MA                31.77      30.45 B      
 20 Ludwick, Chloe M          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.39      30.56 B      
 21 Green, Mikayla J          11 MAC-MD                 30.67      30.73 B      
 22 Mariucci, Gianna S        12 UNATTACHED-MA          30.98      30.80 B      
 23 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA                30.05      30.92 B      
 24 Kelley, Peyton            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        30.92      31.18 B      
 25 Yard, Laney K             11 HAY-MA                 32.60      31.32 B      
 26 Smith, Camdyn P           11 GMAC-MA                31.35      31.34 B      
 27 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.47      31.41 B      
 28 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD                 32.26      31.50 B      
 29 Hower, Meg J              11 TRA-MA                 31.48      31.52 B      
 30 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA                31.17      31.57 B      
 31 Brelsford, Elise M        12 PACS-MA                32.48      31.63 B      
 32 Anson, Abby A             11 LPAC-MA                31.74      31.67 B      
 33 Hutchinson, Adia K        12 LPAC-MA                31.93      31.69 B      
 34 Rockwell, Suha S          12 EPAC-MA                32.46      31.76 B      
 35 McNeece, Molly K          12 MAC-MD                 32.76      31.82 B      
 36 Gamble, Kady S            11 MAC-MD                 31.85      31.84 B      
 37 Mickalonis, Sarah A       11 PACS-MA                32.77      31.85 B      
 38 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.73      31.91 B      
 39 Erhard, Holden E          11 CVAC-MA                32.19      32.00 B      
 40 Kielty, Helen M           11 EPAC-MA                32.34      32.24 B      
 41 Hunter, Makenna M         11 MAC-MD                 32.36      32.36 B      
 42 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.59      32.45 B      
 42 Eby, Hayden G             12 LAC-MA                 32.22      32.45 B      
 44 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA                 32.36      32.52 B      
 45 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA          33.52      32.62 B      
 45 Yeh, Leah                 12 CVAC-MA                32.89      32.62 B      
 47 Berkstresser, Hannah K    11 CYA-MA                 32.90      32.69 B      
 48 Raback, Ella F            11 LPAC-MA                33.43      32.75 B      
 49 Mortorf, Jordin A         12 NDCY-MA                31.61      32.94 B      
 50 Evans, Grace L            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.89      33.20 B      
 51 Persun, Kiley N           11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        32.91      33.42 B      
 52 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA                 33.34      34.27        
 53 Westhafer, Lara E         12 FSSC-MA                33.60      34.38        
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA                 34.67      32.97 B      
  2 Houck, Chloe L            11 WILSON-MA              34.26      33.57 B      
  3 Rowland, Kyra C           11 MAC-MD                 34.12      33.65 B      
  4 Gyenes, Sophie G          12 CYA-MA                 35.36      33.77 B      
  5 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                34.45      34.07        
  6 Brower, Eleanor R         11 PACS-MA                34.84      34.32        
  7 Kim, Eileen               11 MAC-MD                 36.02      34.90        
  8 Gilhooly, Sarah C         11 MAC-MD                 34.94      35.07        
  9 Paul, Anshi               12 HAC-MA                 36.94      36.55        
 10 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                   NT      36.59        
 11 Byers, Caitlyn G          11 MAC-MD                 38.44      36.63        
 12 Selzer, Aimee E           11 LAC-MA                 36.25      36.81        
 13 Poepperling, Sadie M      11 UNATTACHED-MA          41.01      36.84        
 14 Hammaker, Claire J        11 UNATTACHED-MA          38.63      37.00        
 15 Drajem, Allie             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        36.83      37.60        
 16 Agnello, Audrey G         11 UNATTACHED-MA          40.79      38.02        
 17 Ecker, Alice E            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT      38.07        
 18 Cherricks, Cassandra B    11 KA-MA                  38.09      38.17        
 19 Bostian, Sophia M         11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         36.08      38.29        
 20 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA                 39.85      38.95        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.59  AAA
          26.79  AA
          27.29  JO20
          27.89  A
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         24.88      24.76 AAA    
  2 Dempsey, Bobby A          12 EPAC-MA                25.44      24.95 AAA    
  3 Cromer, Owen M            12 UNAT-MA-MA             25.26      25.22 AAA    
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                  25.27      25.50 AAA    
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA                 25.64      25.78 AA     
  6 Kurmakov, Grant A         12 LPAC-MA                26.24      25.95 AA     
  7 Garber, Josiah M          12 CVAC-MA                26.34      26.41 AA     
  8 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                27.08      26.59 AA     
  9 Stanton, Geoff R          12 UNATTACHED-MA          27.50      27.00 JO20   
 10 Martin, Jack M            11 LAC-MA                 27.36      27.13 JO20   
 11 Carl, Evan B              12 BYNS-MA                26.91      27.20 JO20   
 12 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA                 27.69      27.41 A      
 13 Reber, Brody D            11 LAC-MA                 27.52      27.47 A      
 14 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA                27.88      28.13 B      
 15 Welsh, Grady A            12 UNATTACHED-MA          27.44      28.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Park, Brian               12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.50      27.01 JO20   
  2 Harding, Owen R           12 GMAC-MA                29.60      27.46 A      
  3 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA                28.25      27.72 A      
  4 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD                 29.04      27.78 A      
  5 Vicknair, Hayden S        11 LPAC-MA                28.21      27.96 B      
  6 Anderson, Kyto A          11 LAC-MA                 28.16      28.14 B      
  7 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA                28.32      28.15 B      
  8 Scaffidi, Archer R        12 BYNS-MA                28.44      28.26 B      
  9 Newton, Christian J       12 LEBY-MA                28.12      28.27 B      
 10 Tasker, Amir              11 CC-MA                  28.55      28.29 B      
 11 McCullough, Jack D        12 MAC-MD                 28.09      28.47 B      
 12 Tith, Sebastian S         11 BYNS-MA                28.57      28.81 B      
 13 Myers, Brogan S           12 UNATTACHED-MA          30.35      28.89 B      
 14 Shirey, Jackson E         11 LAC-MA                 29.50      28.94 B      
 15 Garber, Timmy J           11 CVAC-MA                28.75      29.00 B      
 16 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA                29.89      29.06 B      
 17 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.51      29.08 B      
 18 McGraw, Cullen            11 CC-MA                  27.94      29.13 B      
 19 Higgins, Kasey D          12 GMAC-MA                28.83      29.21 B      
 20 Pesavento, Will A         11 CVAC-MA                29.83      29.27 B      
 21 Covington, Xavier         12 CC-MA                  29.06      29.55 B      
 22 Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA          29.65      29.59 B      
 23 Cleary, Preston C         12 MAC-MD                 30.83      29.65 B      
 24 Koslowski, Drew J         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.75      29.66 B      
 25 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA                31.65      29.71 B      
 26 White, Ethan              11 CC-MA                  29.18      29.81 B      
 26 Schweikert, Alex K        12 CVAC-MA                30.27      29.81 B      
 28 Edwards, Seth T           11 LPAC-MA                29.96      29.89 B      
 29 Rosenbach, Liam J         11 HAY-MA                 30.95      29.94 B      
 30 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA                30.77      30.45 B      
 31 Castillo, Alec E          12 CVAC-MA                30.56      30.47 B      
 32 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA                 31.84      30.73 B      
 33 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA                 31.22      31.25 B      
 34 Cosgrove, Ryan J          11 MAC-MD                 31.65      31.75 B      
 34 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                 32.27      31.75 B      
 36 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA                 32.20      31.96 B      
 37 Yacoviello, Vincent S     11 CYA-MA                 31.66      32.10 B      
 38 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 32.20      32.34 B      
 38 Evans, Colby              11 CC-MA                  31.42      32.34 B      
 40 McCullough, Ian S         11 MAC-MD                 31.77      32.45 B      
 41 Adamek, Griffin           11 CC-MA                  31.66      32.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Boyer, Kai W              11 WILSON-MA                 NT      28.06 B      
  2 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA                   NT      30.42 B      
  3 McLenegan, Brayden E      12 NDCY-MA                32.86      32.09 B      
  4 Berkstresser, John H      11 CYA-MA                 32.76      32.71        
  5 Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA                 33.21      32.90        
  6 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA                 35.66      33.29        
  7 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                  33.51      33.51        
  8 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA                 34.68      33.62        
  9 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA          32.90      33.97        
 10 McCormick, Caleb R        11 MAC-MD                 36.20      34.19        
 11 Kane, Aidan M             12 CYA-MA                 34.93      35.18        
 12 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.41      35.46        
 13 Liu, William T            11 MAC-MD                 37.24      35.67        
 14 Donovan, Braedy W         11 UNATTACHED-MA          39.00      39.27        
 15 Wiest, Jacob A            11 SHIP-MA                44.71      41.38        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.39  JO20
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kissling, Abigail M       10 GMAC-MA              1:31.48    1:32.94 B      
              43.11     1:32.94 (49.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         9 HAC-MA               1:40.68    1:33.64 B      
              44.15     1:33.64 (49.49)                                        
  2 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA               1:36.67    1:35.59 B      
              45.75     1:35.59 (49.84)                                        
  3 Scaffidi, Arden A         10 BYNS-MA              1:35.73    1:36.12 B      
              44.07     1:36.12 (52.05)                                        
  4 Thornett, Sarah M         10 MAC-MD               1:40.80    1:36.55 B      
              47.46     1:36.55 (49.09)                                        
  5 Boland, Brooke M           9 CVAC-MA              1:37.31    1:36.58 B      
              46.83     1:36.58 (49.75)                                        
  6 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA               1:35.41    1:36.92 B      
              47.93     1:36.92 (48.99)                                        
  7 Colman, Emily K           10 HAC-MA               1:42.27    1:38.83 B      
              47.12     1:38.83 (51.71)                                        
  8 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                1:51.59    1:41.92 B      
              47.53     1:41.92 (54.39)                                        
  9 Rogers, Sierra R          10 NDCY-MA              1:46.13    1:42.14 B      
              48.01     1:42.14 (54.13)                                        
 10 Darowish, Maya J          10 HAC-MA               1:43.02    1:42.76 B      
              49.44     1:42.76 (53.32)                                        
 11 Pfautz, Mia R              9 LAC-MA               1:42.69    1:42.95 B      
              49.43     1:42.95 (53.52)                                        
 12 Hunt, Sophie G            10 LPAC-MA              1:41.50    1:43.81 B      
              49.43     1:43.81 (54.38)                                        
 13 Sahd, Claire E            10 LAC-MA               1:45.70    1:43.88 B      
              49.91     1:43.88 (53.97)                                        
 14 Reeves, Leah M            10 KA-MA                1:45.27    1:45.38 B      
 15 Wegner, Abby              10 TRA-MA               1:45.13    1:47.74 B      
              51.63     1:47.74 (56.11)                                        
 16 Amoo, Kayla R             10 MAC-MD               1:41.78    1:47.87 B      
              50.29     1:47.87 (57.58)                                        
 17 Reber, Peyton E            9 LAC-MA               1:48.05    1:48.54 B      
              51.65     1:48.54 (56.89)                                        
 18 Beaver, Finley K           9 MAC-MD               1:50.30    1:48.95 B      
              51.41     1:48.95 (57.54)                                        
 19 Rollins, Kylie M          10 MAC-MD               1:46.08    1:49.17 B      
              51.14     1:49.17 (58.03)                                        
 20 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:51.46    1:49.84 B      
              53.53     1:49.84 (56.31)                                        
 21 Zeigler, Isabella J       10 CYA-MA               1:49.05    1:49.86 B      
              52.09     1:49.86 (57.77)                                        
 22 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA               1:52.04    1:51.84 B      
              53.18     1:51.84 (58.66)                                        
 -- Rosales, Emma O           10 MAC-MD               1:38.62         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
              44.84          DQ (51.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.99 B      
              46.71     1:37.99 (51.28)                                        
  2 Dennison, Leah J          10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:41.92 B      
              48.97     1:41.92 (52.95)                                        
  3 Conway, Presley M         10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:48.71 B      
              51.34     1:48.71 (57.37)                                        
  4 Helt, Emma F               8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:50.85        
              54.08     1:50.85 (56.77)                                        
  5 Schalk, Emma C             9 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:51.91 B      
              52.83     1:51.91 (59.08)                                        
  6 Hartle, Ava I             10 KA-MA                2:02.05    1:52.81 B      
              53.25     1:52.81 (59.56)                                        
  7 Li, Jolynn Y               9 LPAC-MA              1:58.81    1:53.88 B      
              54.42     1:53.88 (59.46)                                        
  8 Laws, Nadine M             9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:54.04 B      
              53.13   1:54.04 (1:00.91)                                        
  9 Reber, Hannah C           10 NDCY-MA              1:58.67    1:55.30 B      
              53.45   1:55.30 (1:01.85)                                        
 10 Steinkirchner, Kaitlin P  10 CYA-MA               2:04.39    2:06.19        
              59.50   2:06.19 (1:06.69)                                        
 11 Hunter, Malia M            9 MAC-MD               2:22.91    2:17.53        
 12 Wroczynski, Shea E         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:37.85        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO20
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.74    1:24.33 AA     
              40.08     1:24.33 (44.25)                                        
  2 Soltanov, Yaric A         10 HAC-MA               1:22.83    1:25.30 AA     
              41.02     1:25.30 (44.28)                                        
  3 Weaver, Colton S          10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:28.80    1:27.94 A      
              41.88     1:27.94 (46.06)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Bradley Q           10 MAC-MD               1:34.90    1:31.22 JO20   
              42.93     1:31.22 (48.29)                                        
  2 Lynch, Ben B              10 GMAC-MA              1:38.62    1:32.29 JO20   
              43.78     1:32.29 (48.51)                                        
  3 German, Koen S            10 FSSC-MA              1:34.96    1:32.49 B      
              44.48     1:32.49 (48.01)                                        
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb L          10 FSSC-MA              1:37.50    1:32.75 B      
              43.73     1:32.75 (49.02)                                        
  5 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:40.22    1:37.19 B      
              48.13     1:37.19 (49.06)                                        
  6 Cummings, Finn B           9 PACS-MA              1:41.41    1:37.87 B      
              47.78     1:37.87 (50.09)                                        
  7 Ademola, Joshua J         10 MAC-MD               1:38.74    1:38.19 B      
              46.13     1:38.19 (52.06)                                        
  8 Ardire, George C          10 HAC-MA               1:41.80    1:40.14 B      
              46.30     1:40.14 (53.84)                                        
  9 Kieffer, Sam A            10 LAC-MA               1:37.04    1:41.70 B      
              48.05     1:41.70 (53.65)                                        
 10 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GMAC-MA              1:49.56    1:42.84 B      
              47.60     1:42.84 (55.24)                                        
 11 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA              1:37.09    1:46.62 B      
              50.09     1:46.62 (56.53)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Nathan J         10 LPAC-MA              1:50.24    1:47.43 B      
              50.50     1:47.43 (56.93)                                        
 13 De Los Reyes-Kundey, Ade   9 MAC-MD               1:53.30    1:58.35        
              57.35   1:58.35 (1:01.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Book, Cameron C           10 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:40.77 B      
              47.31     1:40.77 (53.46)                                        
  2 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:43.88 B      
              49.55     1:43.88 (54.33)                                        
  3 Hain, Mason M             10 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    1:45.90 B      
              50.21     1:45.90 (55.69)                                        
  4 Harberson, Max J           9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:47.54 B      
              51.42     1:47.54 (56.12)                                        
  5 Cholish, Leo B             9 UNATTACHED-MA        1:59.64    1:48.23 B      
              52.53     1:48.23 (55.70)                                        
  6 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:51.28 B      
              54.38     1:51.28 (56.90)                                        
  7 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:52.55 B      
              54.68     1:52.55 (57.87)                                        
  8 Pagano, Vincent S          9 LAC-MA               2:24.07    2:07.06        
            1:02.31   2:07.06 (1:04.75)                                        
  9 Weaver, Logan A            9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:31.65    2:36.68        
            1:16.80   2:36.68 (1:19.88)                                        
 -- Sobin, Max K               9 LPAC-MA              1:57.64         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
              53.25          DQ (55.27)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:17.39  JO20
        1:20.39  A
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Braeger, Kate C           12 KA-MA                1:08.92    1:09.72 AAAA   
              32.83     1:09.72 (36.89)                                        
  2 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:13.89    1:12.53 AAA    
              34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)                                        
  3 Smariga, Anya             12 MAC-MD               1:15.25    1:15.84 AA     
              35.39     1:15.84 (40.45)                                        
  4 Chang, Katie N            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.61    1:16.26 AA     
              35.45     1:16.26 (40.81)                                        
  5 Ingram, Claire O          12 MAC-MD               1:17.40    1:16.80 AA     
              36.58     1:16.80 (40.22)                                        
  6 Bohannon, Claire A        12 CYA-MA               1:18.51    1:17.10 JO20   
              36.48     1:17.10 (40.62)                                        
  7 Caron, Mackenzie C        12 GMAC-MA              1:18.25    1:17.92 A      
              36.59     1:17.92 (41.33)                                        
  8 Ghosh, Kaya G             11 CVAC-MA              1:20.06    1:18.41 A      
              35.93     1:18.41 (42.48)                                        
  9 Scime, Alex A             11 GRA-MA               1:17.07    1:19.35 A      
              36.68     1:19.35 (42.67)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    12 WILSON-MA            1:17.58    1:20.17 A      
              36.55     1:20.17 (43.62)                                        
 11 Mahler, Olivia A          11 HAC-MA               1:19.99    1:20.66 B      
              38.41     1:20.66 (42.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Robinson, Grace L         11 MAC-MD               1:22.19    1:15.09 AA     
              35.90     1:15.09 (39.19)                                        
  2 Foster, Ava               12 MAC-MD               1:21.96    1:17.49 A      
              38.03     1:17.49 (39.46)                                        
  3 Sun, Yiting               12 MAC-MD               1:20.96    1:19.65 A      
              37.70     1:19.65 (41.95)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Margot V         12 SHIP-MA              1:26.62    1:20.12 A      
              37.98     1:20.12 (42.14)                                        
  5 Carlson, Silva J          11 MAC-MD               1:21.94    1:20.60 B      
              37.92     1:20.60 (42.68)                                        
  6 Cramer, Aubrey G          12 CVAC-MA              1:21.23    1:20.88 B      
              38.27     1:20.88 (42.61)                                        
  7 Sargeant, Delaney O       12 MAC-MD               1:23.47    1:21.77 B      
              38.57     1:21.77 (43.20)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Carly I           11 MAC-MD               1:21.52    1:21.98 B      
              38.92     1:21.98 (43.06)                                        
  9 Hasis, Nicole             12 KA-MA                1:21.15    1:22.18 B      
              39.64     1:22.18 (42.54)                                        
 10 Gregory, Olivia G         11 MAC-MD               1:27.75    1:22.79 B      
              40.60     1:22.79 (42.19)                                        
 11 Harnish, Meridyth C       12 FSSC-MA              1:25.89    1:24.18 B      
              40.42     1:24.18 (43.76)                                        
 12 Hain, Alyssa L            12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:29.51    1:24.36 B      
              38.55     1:24.36 (45.81)                                        
 13 Zhu, Bekah Y              12 MAC-MD               1:23.77    1:24.37 B      
              40.10     1:24.37 (44.27)                                        
 14 Miller, Amelia E          12 GRA-MA               1:22.01    1:24.56 B      
              40.70     1:24.56 (43.86)                                        
 15 Updegrave, Delaney M      12 NDCY-MA              1:26.68    1:24.84 B      
              39.46     1:24.84 (45.38)                                        
 16 Beaver, Cora J            11 MAC-MD               1:22.78    1:25.09 B      
              39.55     1:25.09 (45.54)                                        
 17 Isleib, Ellie K           11 MAC-MD               1:26.16    1:25.37 B      
              40.50     1:25.37 (44.87)                                        
 18 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:26.49    1:27.59 B      
              40.77     1:27.59 (46.82)                                        
 19 Vance, Paisley            12 MAC-MD               1:34.38    1:28.95 B      
              43.18     1:28.95 (45.77)                                        
 20 Pfautz, Ella G            11 LAC-MA               1:30.92    1:31.56 B      
              42.18     1:31.56 (49.38)                                        
 21 Bansal, Kaylina K         11 FSSC-MA              1:32.53    1:31.82 B      
              43.89     1:31.82 (47.93)                                        
 22 Yeh, Leah                 12 CVAC-MA              1:34.06    1:32.89 B      
              43.59     1:32.89 (49.30)                                        
 23 Wang, Anna X              12 HAC-MA               1:32.43    1:33.04 B      
              44.82     1:33.04 (48.22)                                        
 24 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.82    1:33.75 B      
              44.07     1:33.75 (49.68)                                        
 25 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:34.02    1:34.08 B      
              44.90     1:34.08 (49.18)                                        
 26 McClure, Regan A          12 GMAC-MA              1:34.35    1:34.60        
              43.92     1:34.60 (50.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Legaspi, Karissa R        12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.04 B      
              39.22     1:22.04 (42.82)                                        
  2 Houck, Nevaeh L           12 WILSON-MA                 NT    1:24.13 B      
              38.92     1:24.13 (45.21)                                        
  3 Millett, Anna D           12 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    1:31.86 B      
              44.09     1:31.86 (47.77)                                        
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          11 MAC-MD               1:35.48    1:33.20 B      
              45.40     1:33.20 (47.80)                                        
  5 Brelsford, Elise M        12 PACS-MA              1:39.56    1:34.85        
              45.16     1:34.85 (49.69)                                        
  6 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     11 FSSC-MA              1:35.64    1:35.39        
              45.32     1:35.39 (50.07)                                        
  7 Roeting, Bella P          12 HAC-MA               1:38.49    1:36.29        
              45.64     1:36.29 (50.65)                                        
  8 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    11 CYA-MA               1:34.65    1:36.40        
              44.90     1:36.40 (51.50)                                        
  9 Gyenes, Sophie G          12 CYA-MA               1:38.60    1:38.07        
              48.26     1:38.07 (49.81)                                        
 10 Houkasse, Yassmin R       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:40.07    1:38.48        
              46.04     1:38.48 (52.44)                                        
 11 Paul, Anshi               12 HAC-MA               1:39.68    1:38.52        
              47.07     1:38.52 (51.45)                                        
 12 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:40.05    1:39.33        
              46.88     1:39.33 (52.45)                                        
 13 Bourassa, Ryleigh J       11 CYA-MA               1:39.37    1:39.87        
              48.14     1:39.87 (51.73)                                        
 14 Planck, Avery N           11 LAC-MA               1:40.80    1:40.19        
              48.54     1:40.19 (51.65)                                        
 15 Agnello, Audrey G         11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:38.95    1:40.93        
              49.47     1:40.93 (51.46)                                        
 16 Caron, Camryn M           11 GMAC-MA                   NT    1:40.96        
 17 Miller, Claire B          12 FSSC-MA              1:42.25    1:41.85        
              49.00     1:41.85 (52.85)                                        
 18 Ecker, Alice E            12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:50.00    1:42.93        
              47.37     1:42.93 (55.56)                                        
 19 Stauffer, Adia R          11 LAC-MA               2:00.00    1:59.55        
              57.46   1:59.55 (1:02.09)                                        
 20 Poepperling, Sadie M      11 UNATTACHED-MA             NT    2:02.13        
              55.95   2:02.13 (1:06.18)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  AAAA
        1:11.29  AAA
        1:14.89  AA
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  JO20
        1:32.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H             12 HAC-MA               1:04.81    1:05.10 AAAA   
              30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            12 LAC-MA               1:10.12    1:11.90 AA     
              33.74     1:11.90 (38.16)                                        
  3 Rojas, Matteo N           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:17.84    1:14.09 AA     
              33.93     1:14.09 (40.16)                                        
  4 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA              1:14.82    1:14.72 AA     
              35.28     1:14.72 (39.44)                                        
  5 Kaczmark, Alex            12 CC-MA                1:13.95    1:16.34 A      
              35.63     1:16.34 (40.71)                                        
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M          11 HAC-MA               1:15.23    1:17.02 A      
              36.98     1:17.02 (40.04)                                        
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           12 KA-MA                1:18.06    1:17.75 A      
              37.38     1:17.75 (40.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cummings, Cornelius E     12 PACS-MA              1:19.29    1:14.74 AA     
              35.71     1:14.74 (39.03)                                        
  2 Groh, Bode I              12 CVAC-MA              1:19.24    1:15.74 A      
              35.21     1:15.74 (40.53)                                        
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S           12 MAC-MD               1:24.97    1:17.93 A      
              37.10     1:17.93 (40.83)                                        
  4 Bridges, Shade Y          12 MAC-MD               1:28.68    1:18.84 JO20   
              37.23     1:18.84 (41.61)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Jomar C          11 LEBY-MA              1:19.17    1:19.53 B      
              37.44     1:19.53 (42.09)                                        
  6 Tinsley, Luke A           11 HAC-MA               1:20.22    1:20.01 B      
              37.89     1:20.01 (42.12)                                        
  7 Casper, Jason T           12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.79    1:22.63 B      
              39.10     1:22.63 (43.53)                                        
  8 Starvaggi, Peter M        11 MAC-MD               1:24.53    1:23.19 B      
              39.53     1:23.19 (43.66)                                        
  9 Santos, Marco D           11 CVAC-MA              1:24.60    1:23.75 B      
              40.43     1:23.75 (43.32)                                        
 10 Martin, Shane             11 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.96    1:24.13 B      
              40.07     1:24.13 (44.06)                                        
 11 Sucheski, Kyle s          11 LPAC-MA              1:24.74    1:24.73 B      
              38.92     1:24.73 (45.81)                                        
 12 Turk-Geller, Brady        12 CVAC-MA              1:25.09    1:25.60 B      
              40.80     1:25.60 (44.80)                                        
 13 Roe, Ethan E              11 NDCY-MA              1:28.44    1:26.39 B      
              40.56     1:26.39 (45.83)                                        
 14 Boland, Wyatt F           11 CVAC-MA              1:28.26    1:26.83 B      
              42.09     1:26.83 (44.74)                                        
 15 Pong, Cristian A          11 UN MD-MD             1:29.13    1:27.76 B      
              40.96     1:27.76 (46.80)                                        
 16 DeVitto, Michael A        12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:30.33    1:28.67 B      
              41.63     1:28.67 (47.04)                                        
 17 Troy, Ryan S              11 LAC-MA               1:27.18    1:30.04 B      
              41.71     1:30.04 (48.33)                                        
 18 Bonavoglia, Anthony J     12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:31.60    1:30.39 B      
              44.80     1:30.39 (45.59)                                        
 19 Yacoviello, Vincent S     11 CYA-MA               1:28.47    1:30.68 B      
              42.99     1:30.68 (47.69)                                        
 20 Lorei, Cameron L          11 CVAC-MA              1:28.75    1:31.13 B      
              43.06     1:31.13 (48.07)                                        
 21 Darowish, Evan M          12 HAC-MA               1:30.42    1:31.53 B      
              42.29     1:31.53 (49.24)                                        
 22 Shives, Connor B          11 HAY-MA               1:31.87    1:35.43        
              45.50     1:35.43 (49.93)                                        
 23 LaForme, Graham H         11 CVAC-MA              1:30.51    1:35.81        
              45.46     1:35.81 (50.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dinh, David H             12 EPAC-MA              1:35.66    1:25.35 B      
              40.06     1:25.35 (45.29)                                        
  2 Jarrahi, Parsa            11 MAC-MD               1:32.58    1:28.58 B      
              42.17     1:28.58 (46.41)                                        
  3 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA               1:42.93    1:28.83 B      
              40.30     1:28.83 (48.53)                                        
  4 Kane, Levi P              12 CYA-MA               1:40.06    1:36.26        
  5 Sober, Nathan M           12 KA-MA                1:36.23    1:38.57        
              46.21     1:38.57 (52.36)                                        
  6 Epoca, Jacob C            11 HAC-MA               1:41.52    1:44.69        
              50.21     1:44.69 (54.48)                                        
 -- Welsh, Austin E           12 CYA-MA               1:42.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              44.70          DQ (49.26)