Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/9/2020 03:02 PM
                    Alyson Chick Memorial 10 and Under Meet                    
                 Swim Meet at the Cumberland Valley Natatorium                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 6 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbein, Levi R            6 HAC-MA               2:05.78    1:54.57        
              51.36   1:54.57 (1:03.21)                                        
 
Event 1  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Brett               7 CC-MA                2:06.03    1:54.66        
              54.24   1:54.66 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA               1:52.98    1:50.03        
              52.56     1:50.03 (57.47)                                        
  2 Greene, Layla F            7 EAC-MA                    NT    2:02.84        
              58.24   2:02.84 (1:04.60)                                        
  3 Gallo, Grace C             7 HAC-MA               2:42.64    2:22.61        
            1:00.40   2:22.61 (1:22.21)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry S             8 HAC-MA               1:27.26    1:30.57        
              42.17     1:30.57 (48.40)                                        
  2 Wright, Tristan B          8 HAGY-MD              1:44.46    1:34.98        
              41.74     1:34.98 (53.24)                                        
  3 Mendenhall, William        8 TIDAL WAVES          1:30.82    1:35.79        
              47.50     1:35.79 (48.29)                                        
  4 Braeger, Quintin R         8 KA-MA                1:38.14    1:37.96        
              47.45     1:37.96 (50.51)                                        
  5 Yakstis-Startoni, Josiah   8 HAC-MA               1:39.53    1:38.10        
              45.46     1:38.10 (52.64)                                        
  6 Gundurao, Krishna          8 CVAC-MA              1:44.25    1:41.71        
              49.43     1:41.71 (52.28)                                        
 -- Lindsay, Owen J            8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Appleby, Colton I          8 EAC-MA               1:36.33         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              42.41          DQ (50.82)                                        
 -- Kaszmetskie, Jake M        8 GM AGE GROUP         1:49.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
            1:02.21          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Getz, Ryder                8 CVAC-MA              1:47.19         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 4  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Evie               8 TIDAL WAVES          1:37.02    1:37.07        
              44.03     1:37.07 (53.04)                                        
  2 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM AGE GROUP         1:58.54    1:46.93        
              46.09   1:46.93 (1:00.84)                                        
  3 Winters, Ellie G           8 OTTERS-MA                 NT    1:49.24        
              51.80     1:49.24 (57.44)                                        
  4 DeMaria, Bailie S          8 EAC-MA               1:44.98    1:49.67        
              48.69   1:49.67 (1:00.98)                                        
  5 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:50.32        
              50.50     1:50.32 (59.82)                                        
  6 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:50.76        
              51.93     1:50.76 (58.83)                                        
  7 Webber, Lux                8 TIDAL WAVES          1:50.66    1:51.29        
              50.63   1:51.29 (1:00.66)                                        
  8 Lynch, Addison E           8 GM AGE GROUP         2:13.23    1:57.23        
              52.14   1:57.23 (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Lepley, Toccoa R           8 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
            1:14.73        DQ (1:10.29)                                        
 -- Panchura, Marleigh E       8 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY-MA               1:21.03    1:18.81        
              37.23     1:18.81 (41.58)                                        
  2 Lynch, Ben B              10 GM AGE GROUP         1:24.81    1:23.48        
              40.13     1:23.48 (43.35)                                        
  3 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GM AGE GROUP         1:26.88    1:23.51        
              38.42     1:23.51 (45.09)                                        
  4 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA              1:27.97    1:28.13        
              41.97     1:28.13 (46.16)                                        
  5 Annibali, Luca            10 OTTERS-MA            1:34.60    1:29.13        
              42.20     1:29.13 (46.93)                                        
  6 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                1:27.43    1:30.55        
              43.22     1:30.55 (47.33)                                        
  7 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY-MA               1:34.67    1:32.91        
              42.89     1:32.91 (50.02)                                        
  8 Newsome, Barrett R        10 EAC-MA               1:39.99    1:34.47        
              46.94     1:34.47 (47.53)                                        
  9 Butt, Quinn                9 CVAC-MA              1:40.39    1:35.80        
              45.00     1:35.80 (50.80)                                        
 10 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E     10 HAC-MA               1:42.93    1:37.00        
              45.96     1:37.00 (51.04)                                        
 11 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA               1:37.24    1:37.59        
              44.44     1:37.59 (53.15)                                        
 12 Binasiewicz, Tyler J      10 GM AGE GROUP         1:33.01    1:38.45        
              44.34     1:38.45 (54.11)                                        
 13 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                  1:42.41    1:39.71        
              46.26     1:39.71 (53.45)                                        
 14 Demchak, Chase             9 OTTERS-MA            1:42.06    1:39.88        
              46.65     1:39.88 (53.23)                                        
 15 Miller, Soren             10 TIDAL WAVES          1:36.94    1:41.42        
              44.74     1:41.42 (56.68)                                        
 16 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM AGE GROUP         1:40.91    1:42.07        
              47.19     1:42.07 (54.88)                                        
 17 DeWitt, Carson            10 CUY                  1:43.79    1:42.52        
              47.70     1:42.52 (54.82)                                        
 18 Wu, Oscar                 10 HAGY-MD              2:05.85    1:42.87        
              46.72     1:42.87 (56.15)                                        
 19 Demchak, Ethan             9 OTTERS-MA            2:08.41    1:48.12        
              52.51     1:48.12 (55.61)                                        
 20 Graber, John P             9 HAGY-MD                   NT    1:55.37        
              54.68   1:55.37 (1:00.69)                                        
 21 Tippen, Zachery            9 CUY                  2:11.11    1:57.43        
              55.38   1:57.43 (1:02.05)                                        
 22 Webber, Blaize            10 TIDAL WAVES          1:50.73    1:58.62        
              56.53   1:58.62 (1:02.09)                                        
 -- LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA               2:00.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
              51.25        DQ (1:03.48)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:20.78    1:18.81        
              33.44     1:18.81 (45.37)                                        
  2 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY-MA               1:24.03    1:21.48        
              35.23     1:21.48 (46.25)                                        
  3 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                  1:26.81    1:22.76        
              39.49     1:22.76 (43.27)                                        
  4 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA               1:25.08    1:22.84        
              39.88     1:22.84 (42.96)                                        
  5 Hartung, Mary E            9 GM AGE GROUP         1:26.99    1:25.17        
              40.01     1:25.17 (45.16)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA              1:23.55    1:26.39        
              41.36     1:26.39 (45.03)                                        
  7 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA               1:32.38    1:27.52        
              40.94     1:27.52 (46.58)                                        
  8 Shuman, Brooke P           9 PACS-MA              1:27.31    1:27.91        
              38.44     1:27.91 (49.47)                                        
  9 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                1:29.48    1:30.17        
              42.49     1:30.17 (47.68)                                        
 10 Rothenberger, Temperance  10 GM AGE GROUP         1:29.18    1:32.81        
              44.28     1:32.81 (48.53)                                        
 11 Hilderbrand, Corinna      10 CUY                  1:32.04    1:33.62        
              41.44     1:33.62 (52.18)                                        
 12 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM AGE GROUP         1:30.95    1:33.93        
              43.56     1:33.93 (50.37)                                        
 13 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA              1:35.33    1:35.38        
              44.81     1:35.38 (50.57)                                        
 14 Carroll, Kendall B        10 GM AGE GROUP         1:31.40    1:36.92        
              45.34     1:36.92 (51.58)                                        
 15 Bitner, Cam                9 TIDAL WAVES          1:40.12    1:37.03        
              42.20     1:37.03 (54.83)                                        
 16 Conway, Presley           10 CVAC-MA              1:34.91    1:37.33        
              45.54     1:37.33 (51.79)                                        
 17 Annibali, Lilly            9 OTTERS-MA            1:39.35    1:37.37        
              45.51     1:37.37 (51.86)                                        
 18 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM AGE GROUP         1:38.43    1:37.96        
              45.91     1:37.96 (52.05)                                        
 18 Lantz, Ava R               9 PACS-MA              1:37.34    1:37.96        
              46.46     1:37.96 (51.50)                                        
 20 Hafey, Nia A              10 OTTERS-MA            1:41.58    1:38.20        
              47.26     1:38.20 (50.94)                                        
 21 Torquato, Maya E           9 EAC-MA               1:40.00    1:38.62        
              44.72     1:38.62 (53.90)                                        
 22 Anderson, Annie B         10 PACS-MA              1:44.89    1:38.97        
              46.62     1:38.97 (52.35)                                        
 23 Thompson, Olivia J         9 CUY                  1:44.98    1:40.84        
              50.58     1:40.84 (50.26)                                        
 24 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA               1:39.82    1:41.63        
              48.75     1:41.63 (52.88)                                        
 25 Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA               1:49.17    1:44.00        
              47.24     1:44.00 (56.76)                                        
 26 Manford, Trenton P         9 HAGY-MD              1:54.52    1:47.38        
              50.60     1:47.38 (56.78)                                        
 27 Stalin, Isha               9 HAC-MA               1:50.01    1:49.63        
              52.34     1:49.63 (57.29)                                        
 28 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:51.09        
              54.28     1:51.09 (56.81)                                        
 29 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:52.83        
              52.93     1:52.83 (59.90)                                        
 30 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 WSY-MA               2:07.52    2:09.68        
            1:03.03   2:09.68 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Weaver, Reece             10 TIDAL WAVES          1:44.16         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              51.08          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Liang, Chinar S            9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
            1:02.82        DQ (1:08.58)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shambaugh, Luke            5 HBGJCC-MA              41.57      41.18        
 
Event 8  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demchak, Claire L          5 OTTERS-MA              30.89      27.98        
  2 Himelfarb, Claire          5 CC-MA                  28.74      32.43        
 
Event 9  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Owen             6 CC-MA                  22.33      24.35        
  2 Hull, Cooper R             6 OTTERS-MA              24.14      26.42        
  3 Peters, Blake M            6 EAC-MA                 25.11      26.59        
  4 Wolgemuth, Connor          6 TIDAL WAVES            26.65      27.06        
 
Event 10  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 19.91      18.10        
  2 Hanna, Leah I              6 HAGY-MD                24.65      21.59        
  3 Keene, Riglee              6 HBGJCC-MA              23.85      22.38        
  4 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM AGE GROUP           22.63      24.22        
  5 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    22.71      24.75        
  6 Merrill, Brynn             6 TIDAL WAVES            25.25      25.50        
  7 Kichline, Ella             6 MSC                    22.62      26.05        
  8 Mendenhall, Norah          6 TIDAL WAVES            25.40      26.99        
  9 Torquato, Tessa M          6 EAC-MA                 26.78      27.82        
 10 Graybill, Liv M            6 EAC-MA                 31.10      28.80        
 11 Hamelin, Emily             6 CUY                    30.82      29.52        
 12 Reedy, Melody J            6 OTTERS-MA              38.46      35.93        
 13 Sheakley, Caroline         6 TIDAL WAVES            31.32      37.93        
 
Event 11  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 18.52      17.91        
  2 Boyer, Brett               7 CC-MA                  20.04      19.91        
  3 Cunningham, Tyler E        7 OTTERS-MA              24.10      20.83        
  4 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 WSY-MA                 21.31      21.57        
  5 Mummau, Basel              7 HBGJCC-MA              24.50      25.20        
  6 Shambaugh, Aron            7 HBGJCC-MA              26.19      26.38        
  7 Lambert, Julian            7 MSC                    24.62      26.77        
  8 Mathews, Landry            7 CC-MA                  29.72      27.18        
  9 Kerschner, Elijah G        7 GM AGE GROUP           29.25      31.83        
 
Event 12  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                 19.42      18.00        
  2 Lantz, Savannah C          7 PACS-MA                17.42      18.11        
  3 Greene, Layla F            7 EAC-MA                 20.81      20.33        
  4 Himelfarb, Madeline        7 CC-MA                  21.34      20.46        
  5 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC-MA                  20.55      20.94        
  6 Keller, Sophie             7 CC-MA                  22.39      21.31        
  7 Velez, Lily I              7 GM AGE GROUP           23.47      21.89        
  8 Nguyen, Maile              7 CVAC-MA                23.62      22.67        
  9 Musser, Brynn              7 TIDAL WAVES            21.93      22.77        
 10 Youngblood, Fiona          7 CUY                    23.04      23.37        
 11 Rivera, Adeline A          7 HAC-MA                 24.24      25.26        
 12 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 TIDAL WAVES            26.61      25.32        
 13 Fleming, Emily             7 HBGJCC-MA              25.04      25.75        
 14 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM AGE GROUP           25.90      26.45        
 15 Roda, Claire A             7 EAC-MA                 23.94      26.80        
 16 Gallo, Grace C             7 HAC-MA                 24.22      26.86        
 17 Graber, Kenna I            7 HAGY-MD                27.34      28.59        
 18 Patterson, Brynlee M       7 HAC-MA                 23.81      28.69        
 19 Friend, Makenzie           7 CUY                    30.55      29.54        
 20 Hjelm, Evelyn              7 HBGJCC-MA              40.37      46.12        
 
Event 13  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Tristan B          8 HAGY-MD                15.42      16.18        
  2 Getz, Ryder                8 CVAC-MA                15.53      16.60        
  3 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM AGE GROUP           16.49      16.76        
  4 Hancock, Sammy             8 CVAC-MA                17.42      17.89        
  5 Wheeler, Brady D           8 WSY-MA                 23.71      19.86        
  6 Gochenour, Rylan J         8 CVAC-MA                20.41      19.96        
  7 Kurus, Maxim I             8 WSY-MA                 21.86      20.94        
  8 Siegrist, Noah             8 OTTERS-MA              25.39      21.43        
  9 Gallo, Robby               8 HAC-MA                 21.83      23.49        
 10 Raub, Owen                 8 HBGJCC-MA              28.23      28.11        
 11 Ryan, Declan               8 WSY-MA                 24.10      28.33        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM AGE GROUP           14.38      16.52        
  2 Peters, Renée E            8 EAC-MA                 16.24      16.77        
  3 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                 18.28      18.45        
  4 Webber, Lux                8 TIDAL WAVES            17.60      18.63        
  5 Winters, Ellie G           8 OTTERS-MA              19.30      18.96        
  6 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 20.34      19.33        
  7 Golden, Addison            8 CC-MA                  18.87      19.59        
  8 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM AGE GROUP           18.03      20.02        
  9 McWilliams, Hadley E       8 WSY-MA                 21.57      20.92        
 10 Sheakley, Mary             8 TIDAL WAVES            20.71      21.34        
 11 Fang, Hanna                8 CC-MA                  21.40      21.70        
 12 Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                    27.27      21.90        
 13 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                 21.66      21.99        
 14 Jayanth, Mahethaa          8 CVAC-MA                22.83      22.02        
 15 Patterson, Lily W          8 HAC-MA                 22.27      25.67        
 16 James, Olivia              8 MSC                    25.57      26.62        
 17 Carlisle, Lily M           8 CVAC-MA                26.96      27.36        
 18 Hu, Jillay                 8 HAC-MA                 28.39      27.89        
 19 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 WSY-MA                 27.63      28.17        
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY-MA                 30.58      30.78        
  2 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GM AGE GROUP           31.78      31.84        
  3 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 32.89      32.71        
  4 Lynch, Ben B              10 GM AGE GROUP           34.22      33.29        
  5 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                32.15      33.39        
  6 Binasiewicz, Tyler J      10 GM AGE GROUP           34.05      34.74        
  7 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY-MA                 36.29      35.15        
  8 Coons, Nate R              9 WSY-MA                 35.31      35.36        
  9 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  35.14      35.94        
 10 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 36.78      36.73        
 11 DeWitt, Carson            10 CUY                    38.93      36.88        
 12 Newsome, Barrett R        10 EAC-MA                 38.74      38.09        
 13 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E     10 HAC-MA                 39.22      38.14        
 14 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                    37.12      38.59        
 15 Shambaugh, Dean           10 HBGJCC-MA              41.82      39.07        
 16 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM AGE GROUP           37.66      39.82        
 17 Tolstoy, Eugene            9 TIDAL WAVES            40.72      40.93        
 18 Talasila, Sathvik          9 CVAC-MA                40.24      40.94        
 19 Jones, Jaxon E             9 GM AGE GROUP           47.84      41.41        
 20 Link, David                9 HBGJCC-MA              42.49      42.82        
 21 Graybill, Logan R         10 EAC-MA                 40.56      42.89        
 22 Wu, Oscar                 10 HAGY-MD                44.48      43.13        
 23 Alexander, Drew E         10 PACS-MA                43.93      44.27        
 24 Caton, Haiden C            9 HAGY-MD                45.22      44.72        
 25 Graber, John P             9 HAGY-MD                45.58      45.11        
 26 Webber, Blaize            10 TIDAL WAVES            44.54      45.48        
 27 Aurentz, Aydin            10 OTTERS-MA              44.86      46.20        
 28 Tippen, Zachery            9 CUY                    43.67      47.16        
 29 Diehl, Clark C            10 CC-MA                     NT      47.39        
 30 Pradhan, Arjun A           9 WSY-MA                 47.70      49.09        
 31 Sheedy, Kevin M           10 WSY-MA                 50.66      49.81        
 32 Graser, Jake W            10 GM AGE GROUP           47.46      50.62        
 33 Casey, Daniel P            9 PACS-MA                50.74      54.04        
 34 Altland, Mathew R          9 OTTERS-MA            1:01.11      56.25        
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY-MA                 31.03      31.27        
  2 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  31.48      31.51        
  3 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM AGE GROUP           32.13      32.75        
  4 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 34.38      33.03        
  5 DeWitt, Camryn G          10 CUY                    34.75      33.44        
  6 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  34.76      34.63        
  7 Howell, Libby M           10 WSY-MA                 35.79      34.67        
  8 Shuman, Brooke P           9 PACS-MA                34.04      34.75        
  9 Stabach, London M         10 WSY-MA                 37.63      34.79        
 10 Walls, Abigail E          10 WSY-MA                 34.79      34.93        
 11 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM AGE GROUP           35.43      35.20        
 12 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  35.59      35.41        
 13 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                 35.90      35.74        
 14 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  34.50      36.02        
 15 Torquato, Maya E           9 EAC-MA                 38.33      36.23        
 16 Kimmel, Olivia             9 WSY-MA                 35.18      36.26        
 17 Carroll, Kendall B        10 GM AGE GROUP           34.60      36.45        
 18 Rothman, Cece T            9 CVAC-MA                37.50      37.02        
 18 Anderson, Annie B         10 PACS-MA                34.25      37.02        
 20 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  38.56      37.20        
 21 Luft-Hoover, Chloe        10 MSC                    36.87      37.39        
 22 Hafey, Nia A              10 OTTERS-MA              37.03      37.63        
 23 White, Savannah            9 CC-MA                  37.97      37.77        
 24 Markle, Natalie           10 CC-MA                  38.81      37.91        
 25 Bender, Rilee              9 TIDAL WAVES            36.95      38.12        
 26 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                38.95      38.55        
 27 Borromeo, Tyra M           9 HAC-MA                 43.05      38.75        
 28 Heverley, Reese            9 CC-MA                  40.22      39.02        
 29 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA                 40.81      39.05        
 30 Lantz, Ava R               9 PACS-MA                37.77      39.49        
 31 Manford, Trenton P         9 HAGY-MD                40.98      39.63        
 32 Cunningham, Taylor E       9 OTTERS-MA              42.41      39.75        
 33 Virabyan, Angelika J      10 HAC-MA                 41.49      39.78        
 34 Conway, Presley           10 CVAC-MA                38.60      39.83        
 35 Holt, Nora G               9 HAC-MA                 41.20      40.47        
 36 Stalin, Isha               9 HAC-MA                 44.06      40.54        
 37 Thompson, Olivia J         9 CUY                    40.87      40.78        
 38 Kreitzer, Caroline G      10 PACS-MA                43.41      41.34        
 39 Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA                 42.35      43.35        
 40 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 WSY-MA                 52.78      44.46        
 41 Keller, Olivia             9 CC-MA                  43.70      45.18        
 42 Harris, Juliette           9 MSC                    51.58      46.10        
 43 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA                 45.40      46.23        
 44 Cabal, Dominique G        10 WSY-MA                 46.03      46.36        
 45 Wisner, Emma J            10 HAGY-MD                50.83      47.75        
 46 Liang, Chinar S            9 WSY-MA                 50.49      50.63        
 47 Hjelm, Chloe              10 HBGJCC-MA            1:03.70      54.92        
 
Event 17  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shambaugh, Luke            5 HBGJCC-MA              43.98      46.68        
 
Event 18  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demchak, Claire L          5 OTTERS-MA              32.65      29.99        
  2 Himelfarb, Claire          5 CC-MA                  32.54      31.73        
 
Event 19  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Owen             6 CC-MA                  24.74      26.22        
  2 Peters, Blake M            6 EAC-MA                 27.02      29.37        
  3 Hull, Cooper R             6 OTTERS-MA              29.55      29.79        
  4 Wolgemuth, Connor          6 TIDAL WAVES            31.36      32.86        
 
Event 20  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 21.80      21.21        
  2 Smith, Stella A            6 HAC-MA                 25.88      25.88        
  3 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    26.38      26.24        
  4 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM AGE GROUP           26.26      26.39        
  5 Merrill, Brynn             6 TIDAL WAVES            28.70      26.44        
  6 Hanna, Leah I              6 HAGY-MD                24.67      27.31        
  7 Mendenhall, Norah          6 TIDAL WAVES            30.04      30.51        
  8 Keene, Riglee              6 HBGJCC-MA              28.86      30.57        
  9 Kichline, Ella             6 MSC                    29.82      30.58        
 10 Hamelin, Emily             6 CUY                    33.15      31.04        
 11 Torquato, Tessa M          6 EAC-MA                 29.75      32.24        
 12 Sheakley, Caroline         6 TIDAL WAVES            32.60      33.57        
 13 Graybill, Liv M            6 EAC-MA                 33.77      33.74        
 14 Reedy, Melody J            6 OTTERS-MA              38.63      38.93        
 
Event 21  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 23.03      22.26        
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 WSY-MA                 22.12      23.08        
  3 Cunningham, Tyler E        7 OTTERS-MA              24.50      26.50        
  4 Lambert, Julian            7 MSC                    26.55      28.09        
  5 Mathews, Landry            7 CC-MA                  32.20      30.37        
  6 Shambaugh, Aron            7 HBGJCC-MA              31.94      30.98        
  7 Mummau, Basel              7 HBGJCC-MA              30.28      32.60        
  8 Kerschner, Elijah G        7 GM AGE GROUP           34.76      34.67        
 
Event 22  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himelfarb, Madeline        7 CC-MA                  23.83      23.90        
  2 Lantz, Savannah C          7 PACS-MA                22.33      24.50        
  3 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC-MA                  24.85      24.64        
  4 Barley, Jessica C          7 HAGY-MD                23.83      25.18        
  5 Keller, Sophie             7 CC-MA                  25.50      26.45        
  6 Youngblood, Fiona          7 CUY                    26.86      26.94        
  7 Velez, Lily I              7 GM AGE GROUP           30.76      27.54        
  8 Patterson, Brynlee M       7 HAC-MA                 30.55      28.80        
  9 Graber, Kenna I            7 HAGY-MD                27.89      28.89        
 10 Gallo, Grace C             7 HAC-MA                 27.89      29.06        
 11 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 TIDAL WAVES            28.44      30.64        
 12 Fleming, Emily             7 HBGJCC-MA              36.83      30.66        
 13 Musser, Brynn              7 TIDAL WAVES            31.14      30.75        
 14 Roda, Claire A             7 EAC-MA                 27.61      30.93        
 15 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM AGE GROUP           28.71      31.23        
 16 Friend, Makenzie           7 CUY                    32.54      31.62        
 17 Rivera, Adeline A          7 HAC-MA                 28.91      35.99        
 18 Hjelm, Evelyn              7 HBGJCC-MA              46.40      51.40        
 
Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Getz, Ryder                8 CVAC-MA                22.31      21.42        
  2 Smith, Reid A              8 HAC-MA                 25.22      21.98        
  3 Kurus, Maxim I             8 WSY-MA                 21.86      23.70        
  4 Siegrist, Noah             8 OTTERS-MA              29.77      24.00        
  5 Gochenour, Rylan J         8 CVAC-MA                22.61      24.03        
  6 Hancock, Sammy             8 CVAC-MA                23.21      24.18        
  7 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM AGE GROUP           22.31      25.35        
  8 Cox, Rylan M               8 HAGY-MD                26.57      26.04        
  9 Wheeler, Brady D           8 WSY-MA                 26.50      26.41        
 10 Gallo, Robby               8 HAC-MA                 24.15      27.16        
 11 Raub, Owen                 8 HBGJCC-MA              34.24      34.00        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Renée E            8 EAC-MA                 18.73      19.77        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM AGE GROUP           19.24      20.21        
  3 Musser, Evie               8 TIDAL WAVES            19.96      20.33        
  4 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM AGE GROUP           21.36      21.40        
  5 DeMaria, Bailie S          8 EAC-MA                 20.26      21.80        
  6 Webber, Lux                8 TIDAL WAVES            21.55      22.27        
  7 Winters, Ellie G           8 OTTERS-MA              24.85      23.71        
  8 Panchura, Marleigh E       8 WSY-MA                 23.13      24.77        
  9 Lynch, Addison E           8 GM AGE GROUP           25.99      25.22        
 10 Fang, Hanna                8 CC-MA                  27.10      25.58        
 10 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 23.90      25.58        
 12 Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                    23.57      26.08        
 13 McWilliams, Hadley E       8 WSY-MA                 26.98      26.52        
 14 Golden, Addison            8 CC-MA                  24.79      26.60        
 15 Jayanth, Mahethaa          8 CVAC-MA                28.12      26.79        
 16 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                 25.98      27.09        
 17 Hu, Jillay                 8 HAC-MA                 35.60      28.37        
 18 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 WSY-MA                 28.08      28.93        
 19 Carlisle, Lily M           8 CVAC-MA                30.17      29.91        
 20 James, Olivia              8 MSC                    30.70      31.99        
 21 Patterson, Lily W          8 HAC-MA                 26.15      33.99        
 
Event 25  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry S             8 HAC-MA                 36.72      37.56        
  2 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 38.57      37.80        
  3 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  39.86      41.12        
  4 Binasiewicz, Tyler J      10 GM AGE GROUP           40.17      43.27        
  5 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 41.08      43.41        
  6 Demchak, Chase             9 OTTERS-MA              44.54      43.42        
  7 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                 45.71      43.66        
  8 Coons, Nate R              9 WSY-MA                 41.57      43.70        
  9 Wright, Tristan B          8 HAGY-MD                48.52      43.74        
 10 DeWitt, Carson            10 CUY                    45.01      44.45        
 11 Culleiton, Theo J          9 WSY-MA                 43.91      44.57        
 12 Miller, Soren             10 TIDAL WAVES            43.45      44.63        
 13 Talasila, Sathvik          9 CVAC-MA                48.57      47.10        
 14 Tolstoy, Eugene            9 TIDAL WAVES            47.28      47.46        
 15 Demchak, Ethan             9 OTTERS-MA              55.66      47.80        
 16 Wu, Oscar                 10 HAGY-MD                47.29      48.16        
 17 Graber, John P             9 HAGY-MD                49.00      49.20        
 18 Newsome, Barrett R        10 EAC-MA                 48.29      49.33        
 19 Caton, Haiden C            9 HAGY-MD                51.55      49.45        
 20 Alexander, Drew E         10 PACS-MA                54.58      50.63        
 21 Pradhan, Arjun A           9 WSY-MA                    NT      51.66        
 22 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA                 40.02      52.09        
 23 Shambaugh, Dean           10 HBGJCC-MA              49.84      52.64        
 24 Link, David                9 HBGJCC-MA              55.07      52.90        
 25 Aurentz, Aydin            10 OTTERS-MA              49.12      53.56        
 26 Graser, Jake W            10 GM AGE GROUP           55.23      53.81        
 27 Graybill, Logan R         10 EAC-MA                 50.48      54.33        
 28 Lindsay, Owen J            8 HAC-MA               1:00.78      54.37        
 29 Casey, Daniel P            9 PACS-MA                58.60      54.66        
 30 Herbein, Levi R            6 HAC-MA                 59.68      54.75        
 31 Esposito, Owen             6 CC-MA                  56.05      58.03        
 32 Jones, Jaxon E             9 GM AGE GROUP           57.16      58.45        
 33 Sheedy, Kevin M           10 WSY-MA               1:00.18      59.79        
 34 Diehl, Clark C            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:01.48        
 35 Altland, Mathew R          9 OTTERS-MA            1:04.29    1:04.50        
 36 Ryan, Declan               8 WSY-MA               1:02.28    1:05.13        
 37 Tippen, Zachery            9 CUY                    55.00    1:06.23        
 
Event 26  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Elizabeth A        10 HAGY-MD                36.76      36.04        
  2 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM AGE GROUP           37.68      37.71        
  3 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                 38.04      37.78        
  4 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                    38.18      38.13        
  5 Howell, Libby M           10 WSY-MA                 41.85      40.73        
  6 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  41.03      41.42        
  7 Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA                 44.54      42.01        
  7 Markle, Natalie           10 CC-MA                  44.52      42.01        
  9 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.09        
 10 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  41.83      42.17        
 11 Kimmel, Olivia             9 WSY-MA                 40.30      42.39        
 12 Carroll, Kendall B        10 GM AGE GROUP           42.27      42.47        
 13 Hilderbrand, Corinna      10 CUY                    41.33      42.52        
 14 Bitner, Cam                9 TIDAL WAVES            47.72      42.84        
 15 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  43.82      43.00        
 16 White, Savannah            9 CC-MA                  41.94      43.03        
 17 Virabyan, Angelika J      10 HAC-MA                 44.49      43.47        
 18 Walls, Abigail E          10 WSY-MA                 46.48      43.66        
 19 Stabach, London M         10 WSY-MA                 47.34      43.95        
 20 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM AGE GROUP           43.93      44.54        
 21 Bender, Rilee              9 TIDAL WAVES            44.22      44.87        
 22 Borromeo, Tyra M           9 HAC-MA                 45.46      45.18        
 23 Cunningham, Taylor E       9 OTTERS-MA                 NT      45.21        
 24 Hafey, Nia A              10 OTTERS-MA              47.15      45.68        
 25 Luft-Hoover, Chloe        10 MSC                    44.40      45.97        
 26 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                45.22      46.16        
 27 Torquato, Maya E           9 EAC-MA                 45.07      46.79        
 28 Thompson, Olivia J         9 CUY                    47.10      46.80        
 29 Holt, Nora G               9 HAC-MA                 51.49      46.86        
 30 Kreitzer, Caroline G      10 PACS-MA                49.48      47.42        
 31 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA                 52.19      50.01        
 32 Anderson, Annie B         10 PACS-MA                48.39      50.81        
 33 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA                 49.89      51.88        
 34 Heverley, Reese            9 CC-MA                  51.79      52.14        
 35 Manford, Trenton P         9 HAGY-MD                50.31      52.24        
 36 Wisner, Emma J            10 HAGY-MD                55.65      53.15        
 37 Sterling, Claire          10 MSC                    52.75      53.38        
 38 Keller, Olivia             9 CC-MA                  51.75      54.53        
 39 Cabal, Dominique G        10 WSY-MA                 52.46      54.92        
 40 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    59.64      59.33        
 41 Liang, Chinar S            9 WSY-MA               1:04.47    1:00.84        
 42 Patterson, Lily W          8 HAC-MA                 53.04    1:06.65        
 43 James, Olivia              8 MSC                  1:08.34    1:07.38        
 -- Shuman, Brooke P           9 PACS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 27  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Cooper R             6 OTTERS-MA                 NT      57.27        
 -- Esposito, Owen             6 CC-MA                  32.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peters, Blake M            6 EAC-MA                 41.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 28  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stella A            6 HAC-MA                 29.44      28.86        
  2 Hanna, Leah I              6 HAGY-MD                31.51      30.50        
  3 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM AGE GROUP           32.78      33.55        
  4 Kichline, Ella             6 MSC                    37.59      37.36        
  5 Keene, Riglee              6 HBGJCC-MA              42.26      44.05        
  6 Sheakley, Caroline         6 TIDAL WAVES            50.25      50.72        
 -- Torquato, Tessa M          6 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 29  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Brett               7 CC-MA                  32.34      29.63        
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 WSY-MA                 32.07      32.64        
 -- Cunningham, Tyler E        7 OTTERS-MA                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 30  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himelfarb, Madeline        7 CC-MA                  38.56      27.52        
  2 Greene, Layla F            7 EAC-MA                 29.65      27.79        
  3 Lantz, Savannah C          7 PACS-MA                26.69      28.03        
  4 Keller, Sophie             7 CC-MA                  28.58      28.79        
  5 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC-MA                  28.17      28.92        
  6 Barley, Jessica C          7 HAGY-MD                38.98      32.67        
  7 Gallo, Grace C             7 HAC-MA                 34.16      33.37        
  8 Musser, Brynn              7 TIDAL WAVES            34.52      33.51        
  9 Friend, Makenzie           7 CUY                       NT      47.36        
 10 Nguyen, Maile              7 CVAC-MA                   NT      50.52        
 11 Fleming, Emily             7 HBGJCC-MA              53.19      58.82        
 -- Roda, Claire A             7 EAC-MA                 35.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, William        8 TIDAL WAVES            19.87      19.68        
  2 Appleby, Colton I          8 EAC-MA                 22.49      22.72        
  3 Braeger, Quintin R         8 KA-MA                  23.43      23.87        
  4 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM AGE GROUP           26.20      26.77        
  5 Smith, Reid A              8 HAC-MA                 28.52      29.63        
  6 Kurus, Maxim I             8 WSY-MA                 32.62      30.35        
  7 Ryan, Declan               8 WSY-MA                 38.35      38.36        
  8 Gallo, Robby               8 HAC-MA                    NT      38.57        
  9 Cox, Rylan M               8 HAGY-MD                38.73      44.45        
 -- Siegrist, Noah             8 OTTERS-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 32  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Evie               8 TIDAL WAVES            21.37      22.17        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM AGE GROUP           21.97      23.30        
  3 Golden, Addison            8 CC-MA                  27.21      26.93        
  4 DeMaria, Bailie S          8 EAC-MA                 25.37      27.02        
  5 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                 26.47      27.75        
  6 Sheakley, Mary             8 TIDAL WAVES            27.36      28.72        
  7 Panchura, Marleigh E       8 WSY-MA                 33.27      31.12        
  8 Jayanth, Mahethaa          8 CVAC-MA                35.83      35.79        
  9 Carlisle, Lily M           8 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.28        
 -- Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fang, Hanna                8 CC-MA                  43.43         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 33  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY-MA                 40.80      41.27        
  2 Lynch, Ben B              10 GM AGE GROUP           41.87      42.57        
  3 Annibali, Luca            10 OTTERS-MA              46.17      46.61        
  4 Radtke, Finn O            10 HAGY-MD                47.64      47.28        
  5 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY-MA                 47.96      47.49        
  6 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA                45.34      48.41        
  7 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E     10 HAC-MA                 49.81      49.64        
  8 Webber, Blaize            10 TIDAL WAVES            50.97      50.08        
  9 Kaszmetskie, Jake M        8 GM AGE GROUP           51.23      50.57        
 10 Yakstis-Startoni, Josiah   8 HAC-MA                 49.53      50.83        
 11 Binasiewicz, Tyler J      10 GM AGE GROUP           56.77      50.92        
 12 Newsome, Barrett R        10 EAC-MA                 52.09      50.93        
 13 Tolstoy, Eugene            9 TIDAL WAVES            49.16      51.10        
 14 Hasan, Humza               9 KA-MA                  49.77      51.25        
 15 Demchak, Ethan             9 OTTERS-MA              53.31      51.39        
 16 DeWitt, Carson            10 CUY                    54.51      51.64        
 17 Butt, Quinn                9 CVAC-MA                50.45      51.69        
 18 Miller, Soren             10 TIDAL WAVES            51.95      53.60        
 19 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA                 52.83      53.97        
 20 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                 54.76      53.98        
 21 Wu, Oscar                 10 HAGY-MD                59.12      54.31        
 22 Pradhan, Arjun A           9 WSY-MA                    NT      54.78        
 23 Demchak, Chase             9 OTTERS-MA                 NT      54.88        
 24 Gundurao, Krishna          8 CVAC-MA                   NT      55.06        
 25 Culleiton, Theo J          9 WSY-MA                 52.86      55.49        
 26 Aurentz, Aydin            10 OTTERS-MA              58.49      59.13        
 27 Graser, Jake W            10 GM AGE GROUP         1:11.41    1:13.86        
 -- Altland, Mathew R          9 OTTERS-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Casey, Daniel P            9 PACS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tippen, Zachery            9 CUY                  1:11.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 34  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Camryn G          10 CUY                    42.20      42.60        
  2 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                42.31      43.13        
  3 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                    44.72      44.02        
  4 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM AGE GROUP           43.70      44.25        
  5 Hartung, Mary E            9 GM AGE GROUP           46.45      44.66        
  6 Kahlenborn, Mary Ann A    10 CVAC-MA                45.23      45.37        
  7 Young, Elizabeth A        10 HAGY-MD                   NT      45.74        
  8 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  44.93      45.75        
  9 Hafey, Nia A              10 OTTERS-MA              46.49      46.24        
 10 Rothenberger, Temperance  10 GM AGE GROUP           46.85      46.48        
 11 Howell, Libby M           10 WSY-MA                 48.87      46.63        
 12 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA                 46.78      47.13        
 13 Hilderbrand, Corinna      10 CUY                    49.09      47.29        
 14 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM AGE GROUP           46.95      47.31        
 15 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  48.30      47.42        
 16 Markle, Natalie           10 CC-MA                  49.59      47.77        
 17 Thompson, Olivia J         9 CUY                    49.38      48.36        
 18 Conway, Presley           10 CVAC-MA                50.12      49.63        
 19 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM AGE GROUP           49.05      49.94        
 20 Weaver, Reece             10 TIDAL WAVES            52.52      50.17        
 21 Kimmel, Olivia             9 WSY-MA                 52.22      50.62        
 22 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 51.03      50.67        
 23 Bitner, Cam                9 TIDAL WAVES            52.09      50.77        
 24 Annibali, Lilly            9 OTTERS-MA              58.99      51.61        
 25 White, Savannah            9 CC-MA                  56.08      53.29        
 26 Borromeo, Tyra M           9 HAC-MA                 52.28      53.70        
 27 Stalin, Isha               9 HAC-MA                 56.94      54.48        
 28 Chance, Samantha J         9 WSY-MA                 55.76      54.51        
 29 Lenovich, Madison R        9 HAC-MA                 53.15      54.91        
 30 Virabyan, Angelika J      10 HAC-MA                 59.49      57.49        
 31 Kreitzer, Caroline G      10 PACS-MA                56.88      57.78        
 32 Sterling, Claire          10 MSC                  1:02.57      58.76        
 33 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  57.52      59.77        
 34 McKellar, Olivia M         9 WSY-MA               1:04.53      59.84        
 35 Wisner, Emma J            10 HAGY-MD              1:06.44    1:00.81        
 36 Keller, Olivia             9 CC-MA                1:00.93    1:01.55        
 37 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:03.27        
 38 Lynch, Addison E           8 GM AGE GROUP         1:03.34    1:06.57        
 39 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 WSY-MA               1:03.06    1:09.39        
 40 Hjelm, Chloe              10 HBGJCC-MA            1:16.63    1:12.76        
 -- Cabal, Dominique G        10 WSY-MA               1:03.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Harris, Juliette           9 MSC                  1:34.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 35  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbein, Levi R            6 HAC-MA                 27.94      23.96        
  2 Hull, Cooper R             6 OTTERS-MA                 NT      34.29        
  3 Peters, Blake M            6 EAC-MA                    NT      38.01        
 
Event 36  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 23.49      22.22        
  2 Smith, Stella A            6 HAC-MA                 20.91      22.84        
  3 Hanna, Leah I              6 HAGY-MD                   NT      25.59        
  4 Mendenhall, Norah          6 TIDAL WAVES            36.56      36.86        
 -- Demchak, Claire L          5 OTTERS-MA                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 37  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 25.47      26.74        
  2 Cunningham, Tyler E        7 OTTERS-MA                 NT      33.23        
 -- Kerschner, Elijah G        7 GM AGE GROUP           49.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 38  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                 22.66      22.63        
  2 Lantz, Savannah C          7 PACS-MA                19.95      23.34        
  3 Himelfarb, Madeline        7 CC-MA                  24.96      26.02        
  4 Barley, Jessica C          7 HAGY-MD                   NT      27.92        
  5 Youngblood, Fiona          7 CUY                    30.72      28.73        
  6 Velez, Lily I              7 GM AGE GROUP           39.32      30.48        
  7 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 TIDAL WAVES            33.55      38.33        
  8 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM AGE GROUP           40.48      47.70        
 -- Fleming, Emily             7 HBGJCC-MA              43.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 39  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appleby, Colton I          8 EAC-MA                 17.96      18.62        
  2 Yakstis-Startoni, Josiah   8 HAC-MA                 18.73      19.68        
  3 Mendenhall, William        8 TIDAL WAVES            22.01      19.97        
  4 Braeger, Quintin R         8 KA-MA                  20.42      21.05        
  5 Hancock, Sammy             8 CVAC-MA                21.53      23.62        
  6 Smith, Reid A              8 HAC-MA                 22.98      25.50        
  7 Wheeler, Brady D           8 WSY-MA                    NT      27.96        
  8 Cox, Rylan M               8 HAGY-MD                37.29      42.04        
 
Event 40  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Renée E            8 EAC-MA                 18.49      19.08        
  2 Musser, Evie               8 TIDAL WAVES            18.69      19.19        
  3 DeMaria, Bailie S          8 EAC-MA                 18.15      19.95        
  4 Johnson, Ruby C            8 GM AGE GROUP           21.57      21.93        
  5 Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                    23.56      24.72        
  6 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 25.40      25.34        
  7 Golden, Addison            8 CC-MA                  25.79      26.09        
  8 Sheakley, Mary             8 TIDAL WAVES            24.52      26.81        
 -- Jayanth, Mahethaa          8 CVAC-MA                31.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 41  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA                 35.77      35.12        
  2 Radtke, Finn O            10 HAGY-MD                39.13      39.24        
  3 Annibali, Luca            10 OTTERS-MA              44.75      42.60        
  4 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                    41.95      46.21        
  5 Wright, Tristan B          8 HAGY-MD                   NT      46.73        
  6 Butt, Quinn                9 CVAC-MA                45.53      48.27        
  7 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM AGE GROUP           45.23      48.65        
  8 Talasila, Sathvik          9 CVAC-MA                47.90      48.70        
  9 Miller, Soren             10 TIDAL WAVES            46.82      48.93        
 10 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA                 48.83      49.38        
 11 Alexander, Drew E         10 PACS-MA              1:03.59      58.25        
 12 Aurentz, Aydin            10 OTTERS-MA                 NT    1:00.94        
 13 Graybill, Logan R         10 EAC-MA               1:03.00    1:09.85        
 -- Lindsay, Owen J            8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 42  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                  34.55      33.17        
  2 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY-MA                 36.24      36.62        
  3 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM AGE GROUP           36.51      37.00        
  4 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                  39.12      37.35        
  5 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM AGE GROUP           36.66      38.17        
  6 Young, Elizabeth A        10 HAGY-MD                37.28      39.13        
  7 Rothman, Cece T            9 CVAC-MA                40.35      40.11        
  8 Hilderbrand, Corinna      10 CUY                    39.51      40.14        
  9 Nguyen, Sofie L           10 CVAC-MA                36.24      41.12        
 10 Kesterson, Avery B        10 HAC-MA                 42.64      41.84        
 11 Keller, Audrey             9 CC-MA                  40.38      42.54        
 11 DeWitt, Camryn G          10 CUY                    40.49      42.54        
 13 Wheeler, Trinity           9 CC-MA                  44.91      43.83        
 14 Hoffman, Calla             9 CC-MA                  44.44      44.57        
 15 Conway, Presley           10 CVAC-MA                44.33      45.22        
 16 White, Savannah            9 CC-MA                  45.39      45.59        
 17 Annibali, Lilly            9 OTTERS-MA                 NT      45.90        
 18 Verma, Aiyanna            10 HAC-MA                 46.34      46.01        
 19 Cunningham, Taylor E       9 OTTERS-MA                 NT      47.26        
 20 Bender, Rilee              9 TIDAL WAVES            48.47      47.49        
 21 Markle, Natalie           10 CC-MA                  55.40      48.09        
 22 Bitner, Cam                9 TIDAL WAVES            47.10      48.94        
 23 Lantz, Ava R               9 PACS-MA                45.76      49.95        
 24 Kerschner, Katie A        10 GM AGE GROUP           46.65      50.02        
 25 Weaver, Reece             10 TIDAL WAVES            50.25      51.21        
 26 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                    NT      57.78        
 27 Butterfield, Nichole E     9 WSY-MA               1:09.38    1:18.93        
 -- Manford, Trenton P         9 HAGY-MD              1:00.86         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Harris, Juliette           9 MSC                  1:05.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 43  Boys 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herbein, Levi R            6 HAC-MA                 48.15      47.76        
 
Event 43  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Louis             7 WSY-MA                 40.19      39.95        
  2 Boyer, Brett               7 CC-MA                  48.96      46.61        
  3 Clemmer, Aidan T           7 WSY-MA                 51.44      55.34        
  4 Mummau, Basel              7 HBGJCC-MA            1:08.19    1:01.89        
  5 Mathews, Landry            7 CC-MA                     NT    1:02.12        
  6 Lambert, Julian            7 MSC                  1:08.23    1:11.48        
 
Event 44  Girls 5 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himelfarb, Claire          5 CC-MA                1:09.53    1:04.60        
 
Event 44  Girls 6 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           6 WSY-MA                 41.62      43.60        
  2 Smith, Stella A            6 HAC-MA                 45.02      44.39        
  3 Coyle, Rylee N             6 GM AGE GROUP           48.36      53.27        
  4 Kichline, Ella             6 MSC                    54.22      55.94        
  5 Merrill, Brynn             6 TIDAL WAVES          1:05.02    1:01.89        
  6 Roth, Lillauna             6 MSC                    51.13    1:03.66        
  7 Torquato, Tessa M          6 EAC-MA               1:09.01    1:04.74        
  8 Hamelin, Emily             6 CUY                  1:17.27    1:06.35        
  9 Graybill, Liv M            6 EAC-MA               1:19.76    1:11.23        
 
Event 44  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Ellery              7 CC-MA                  47.33      44.33        
  2 Greene, Layla F            7 EAC-MA                 48.83      46.23        
  3 Keller, Sophie             7 CC-MA                  48.16      46.63        
  4 Barley, Jessica C          7 HAGY-MD                53.85      47.73        
  5 Musser, Brynn              7 TIDAL WAVES          1:00.25      50.29        
  6 Youngblood, Fiona          7 CUY                  1:02.12      51.70        
  7 Nguyen, Maile              7 CVAC-MA                56.37      56.30        
  8 Graber, Kenna I            7 HAGY-MD              1:14.68      58.59        
  9 Wolgemuth, Karter          7 TIDAL WAVES          1:01.25      59.17        
 10 Patterson, Brynlee M       7 HAC-MA               1:09.96    1:00.47        
 11 Obrien, Teagan F           7 GM AGE GROUP         1:05.01    1:01.94        
 12 Friend, Makenzie           7 CUY                  1:04.25    1:11.56        
 
Event 45  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry S             8 HAC-MA                 34.04      35.67        
  2 Appleby, Colton I          8 EAC-MA                 42.92      36.75        
  3 Getz, Ryder                8 CVAC-MA                36.61      37.17        
  4 Mendenhall, William        8 TIDAL WAVES            37.56      38.90        
  5 Yakstis-Startoni, Josiah   8 HAC-MA                 37.69      40.49        
  6 Kaszmetskie, Jake M        8 GM AGE GROUP           41.49      41.34        
  7 Gundurao, Krishna          8 CVAC-MA                42.66      42.27        
  8 Hancock, Sammy             8 CVAC-MA                42.76      43.24        
  9 Kurus, Maxim I             8 WSY-MA                 42.17      44.36        
 10 Wheeler, Brady D           8 WSY-MA                 53.66      46.54        
 11 Smith, Reid A              8 HAC-MA                 44.66      46.91        
 12 Gochenour, Rylan J         8 CVAC-MA                46.20      47.60        
 13 Cox, Rylan M               8 HAGY-MD                57.98      56.53        
 14 Ryan, Declan               8 WSY-MA               1:00.13    1:03.67        
 15 Lindsay, Owen J            8 HAC-MA                 50.37    1:08.68        
 
Event 46  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Renée E            8 EAC-MA                 48.04      38.96        
  2 Webber, Lux                8 TIDAL WAVES            40.41      41.22        
  3 Staeheli, Ellie C          8 WSY-MA                 41.96      41.44        
  4 Winters, Ellie G           8 OTTERS-MA              42.99      43.75        
  5 Urey, Nora                 8 MSC                    43.68      44.17        
  6 Lynch, Addison E           8 GM AGE GROUP           46.31      44.79        
  7 Turney, Tenley E           8 WSY-MA                 43.65      45.52        
  8 Rairigh, Vivian            8 WSY-MA                 45.15      50.34        
  9 Sheakley, Mary             8 TIDAL WAVES            51.27      50.62        
 10 McWilliams, Hadley E       8 WSY-MA                 54.03      51.34        
 11 Panchura, Marleigh E       8 WSY-MA                 46.89      52.99        
 12 Patterson, Lily W          8 HAC-MA                 50.97      53.98        
 13 Lepley, Toccoa R           8 WSY-MA               1:02.40      54.45        
 14 Fang, Hanna                8 CC-MA                  55.34      57.47        
 15 James, Olivia              8 MSC                    56.66    1:02.14        
 16 Carlisle, Lily M           8 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:04.12        
 
Event 47  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Henry S             8 HAC-MA               1:18.54    1:19.67        
              37.20     1:19.67 (42.47)                                        
  2 Dorta, Jace E              8 GM AGE GROUP         1:22.36    1:25.50        
  3 Braeger, Quintin R         8 KA-MA                1:52.49    1:29.78        
              42.18     1:29.78 (47.60)                                        
  4 Kaszmetskie, Jake M        8 GM AGE GROUP         1:26.56    1:33.24        
              43.79     1:33.24 (49.45)                                        
  5 Gallo, Robby               8 HAC-MA                    NT    2:01.39        
              54.83   2:01.39 (1:06.56)                                        
 
Event 47  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E           10 WSY-MA               1:07.16    1:08.21        
              33.04     1:08.21 (35.17)                                        
  2 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 CVAC-MA              1:10.09    1:13.50        
              34.63     1:13.50 (38.87)                                        
  3 Rosenbaum, Declan L       10 GM AGE GROUP         1:16.59    1:13.70        
              34.79     1:13.70 (38.91)                                        
  4 Lynch, Ben B              10 GM AGE GROUP         1:14.51    1:15.07        
              35.55     1:15.07 (39.52)                                        
  5 Lehan, Colin S            10 HAC-MA               1:11.73    1:17.38        
              35.90     1:17.38 (41.48)                                        
  6 Radtke, Finn O            10 HAGY-MD              1:18.78    1:19.18        
  7 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA               1:21.27    1:20.77        
              38.57     1:20.77 (42.20)                                        
  8 Gaudion, Henry B           9 WSY-MA               1:19.43    1:21.40        
              37.94     1:21.40 (43.46)                                        
  9 Butt, Quinn                9 CVAC-MA              1:23.47    1:22.45        
              38.48     1:22.45 (43.97)                                        
 10 Coons, Nate R              9 WSY-MA               1:19.68    1:24.25        
              40.90     1:24.25 (43.35)                                        
 11 Demchak, Chase             9 OTTERS-MA                 NT    1:27.02        
              39.87     1:27.02 (47.15)                                        
 12 Zhu, Albert Z             10 HAC-MA               1:28.54    1:27.31        
              41.73     1:27.31 (45.58)                                        
 13 Culleiton, Theo J          9 WSY-MA               1:25.82    1:29.76        
              44.31     1:29.76 (45.45)                                        
 14 Minnich, Dylan T           9 GM AGE GROUP         1:33.87    1:30.18        
              43.90     1:30.18 (46.28)                                        
 15 Kichline, Eli              9 MSC                  1:31.55    1:31.52        
              43.90     1:31.52 (47.62)                                        
 16 Demchak, Ethan             9 OTTERS-MA            1:48.52    1:37.08        
              45.64     1:37.08 (51.44)                                        
 17 LI, Daniel Z              10 HAC-MA               1:42.38    1:40.41        
              48.00     1:40.41 (52.41)                                        
 18 Alexander, Drew E         10 PACS-MA              1:45.18    1:41.47        
              50.54     1:41.47 (50.93)                                        
 19 Graybill, Logan R         10 EAC-MA               1:39.83    1:42.72        
              50.14     1:42.72 (52.58)                                        
 20 Caton, Haiden C            9 HAGY-MD              1:49.25    1:46.29        
              53.49     1:46.29 (52.80)                                        
 21 Pradhan, Arjun A           9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:57.62        
              52.75   1:57.62 (1:04.87)                                        
 22 Sheedy, Kevin M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    2:09.91        
            1:00.13   2:09.91 (1:09.78)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            7 WSY-MA                    NT    1:32.64        
              41.92     1:32.64 (50.72)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Kinsley A           8 GM AGE GROUP              NT    1:20.60        
              36.52     1:20.60 (44.08)                                        
  2 Blouch, Natalie R          8 WSY-MA                    NT    1:35.79        
              43.16     1:35.79 (52.63)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Elizabeth A        10 HAGY-MD              1:09.00    1:08.12        
              32.68     1:08.12 (35.44)                                        
  2 Buhrman, Ava L             9 WSY-MA               1:12.17    1:09.54        
              33.36     1:09.54 (36.18)                                        
  3 Golden, Luna              10 CC-MA                1:11.17    1:11.15        
              33.19     1:11.15 (37.96)                                        
  4 Harman, Isabella C        10 GM AGE GROUP         1:15.49    1:12.31        
              34.21     1:12.31 (38.10)                                        
  5 Mazur, Avery V             9 GM AGE GROUP         1:14.35    1:12.94        
              34.64     1:12.94 (38.30)                                        
  6 Hartung, Mary E            9 GM AGE GROUP         1:15.37    1:13.27        
              35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)                                        
  7 Evans, Summer L            9 WSY-MA               1:18.97    1:14.57        
              36.51     1:14.57 (38.06)                                        
  8 Fang, Kaitlyn             10 CC-MA                1:17.14    1:15.57        
              36.11     1:15.57 (39.46)                                        
  9 Adams, Charleigh          10 MSC                  1:20.19    1:19.67        
              39.19     1:19.67 (40.48)                                        
 10 DeWitt, Camryn G          10 CUY                  1:17.05    1:19.85        
              37.62     1:19.85 (42.23)                                        
 11 Walls, Abigail E          10 WSY-MA               1:22.53    1:20.05        
              38.72     1:20.05 (41.33)                                        
 12 Rothenberger, Temperance  10 GM AGE GROUP         1:30.44    1:20.59        
              37.31     1:20.59 (43.28)                                        
 13 Howell, Libby M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:20.91        
              37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)                                        
 14 Kimmel, Olivia             9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.15        
              39.25     1:21.15 (41.90)                                        
 15 Anderson, Annie B         10 PACS-MA              1:29.06    1:22.46        
              38.14     1:22.46 (44.32)                                        
 16 Topieniak, Reese E        10 GM AGE GROUP         1:27.05    1:24.61        
              42.62     1:24.61 (41.99)                                        
 17 Torquato, Maya E           9 EAC-MA                    NT    1:25.33        
              40.87     1:25.33 (44.46)                                        
 18 Lantz, Ava R               9 PACS-MA              1:27.68    1:26.40        
              41.70     1:26.40 (44.70)                                        
 19 Heverley, Reese            9 CC-MA                1:35.19    1:32.66        
 20 Virabyan, Angelika J      10 HAC-MA               1:34.80    1:35.14        
              44.00     1:35.14 (51.14)                                        
 21 Weaver, Reece             10 TIDAL WAVES          1:30.00    1:36.50        
              43.11     1:36.50 (53.39)                                        
 22 Holt, Nora G               9 HAC-MA               1:35.40    1:37.34        
              47.16     1:37.34 (50.18)                                        
 23 Kreitzer, Caroline G      10 PACS-MA              1:38.20    1:39.44        
              46.52     1:39.44 (52.92)                                        
 24 Liang, Chinar S            9 WSY-MA               1:56.17    1:48.13        
              51.40     1:48.13 (56.73)                                        
 25 Keller, Olivia             9 CC-MA                2:03.80    1:57.14        
              52.08   1:57.14 (1:05.06)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 48                    
 
  1. Wsy Swimming                      358.5   2. Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha      329
  3. Governor Mifflin Age Group          311   4. Ephrata Tidal Waves                 213
  5. Elizabethtown Aquatic Club          176   6. Hagerstown YMCA Gators              146
  7. Mechanicsburg Swim Club             125   8. Hershey Aquatic Club                120
  9. Cuy                                83.5  10. Lebanon Valley Otters                77
 11. Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club       70  12. Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks          61
 13. Harrisburg Jcc Swimming              30