Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/30/2018 10:35 AM
                    YMCA September Sizzle 2018 - 9/29/2018                     
                          YMCA September Sizzle 2018                           
                     at Messiah College | 8 Lanes 25 Yards                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Freedman          14 WSY                  6:00.75    6:00.82        
                  30.98     1:06.00 (35.02)     1:42.74 (36.74)     2:19.82 (37.08)
        2:56.53 (36.71)     3:34.07 (37.54)     4:11.21 (37.14)     4:47.88 (36.67)
        5:25.33 (37.45)     6:00.82 (35.49)                                        
  2 Tyya Peiffer              13 WSY                  6:24.13    6:03.19        
                  34.66     1:12.37 (37.71)     1:49.78 (37.41)     2:27.33 (37.55)
        3:04.75 (37.42)     3:41.89 (37.14)     4:18.33 (36.44)     4:55.68 (37.35)
        5:30.44 (34.76)     6:03.19 (32.75)                                        
  3 Emily Stroble             15 CC                   6:09.22    6:08.20        
                  33.70     1:10.29 (36.59)     1:47.66 (37.37)     2:25.16 (37.50)
        3:02.53 (37.37)     3:40.30 (37.77)     4:17.74 (37.44)     4:54.93 (37.19)
        5:31.57 (36.64)     6:08.20 (36.63)                                        
  4 Emma Wylam                16 WSY                  6:21.71    6:24.04        
                  32.49     1:09.31 (36.82)     1:47.82 (38.51)     2:26.69 (38.87)
        3:06.78 (40.09)     3:47.52 (40.74)     4:27.47 (39.95)     5:07.65 (40.18)
        5:46.25 (38.60)     6:24.04 (37.79)                                        
  5 Sadie Ludwick             12 WSY                  6:44.61    6:51.72        
                  33.86     1:12.76 (38.90)     1:55.60 (42.84)     2:39.83 (44.23)
                                                    4:49.09 ( )     5:31.72 (42.63)
        6:12.78 (41.06)     6:51.72 (38.94)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:44.49  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Pong                   16 CC                   4:52.10    5:02.92        
                  25.51       54.15 (28.64)     1:23.75 (29.60)     1:53.67 (29.92)
        2:24.48 (30.81)     2:56.26 (31.78)     3:28.26 (32.00)     4:00.36 (32.10)
        4:31.93 (31.57)     5:02.92 (30.99)                                        
  2 Scott Majka               16 WSY                  5:01.46    5:13.80        
                  28.56       59.95 (31.39)     1:31.34 (31.39)     2:02.79 (31.45)
        2:34.10 (31.31)     3:06.35 (32.25)     3:38.36 (32.01)     4:10.35 (31.99)
        4:42.41 (32.06)     5:13.80 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    1:44.75        
     1) Calla Hoffman 8                 2) Audrey Keller 8                
     3) Savannah White 8                4) Olivia Keller 8                
                  58.03     1:44.75 (46.72)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:44.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    3:39.59        
     1) Sarah Foster 10                 2) Ashton Lucas 10                
     3) Luna Golden 9                   4) Victoria Barrett 9             
                  58.45     1:46.12 (47.67)     2:39.00 (52.88)   3:39.59 (1:00.59)
 -- Wsy Swimming                                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Hailey Unger 10                 2) Yassmin Houkasse 10            
     3) Chloe Ludwick 10                4) Allison Tinsley 10             
                  53.52     1:49.70 (56.18)     2:37.98 (48.28)          DQ (35.53)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    2:24.93 DIST   
     1) Ethan White 10                  2) Alex Kaczmark 10               
     3) Cristian Pong 10                4) Amir Tasker 10                 
                  39.23     1:22.77 (43.54)     1:55.42 (32.65)     2:24.93 (29.51)
  2 Wsy Swimming                                           NT    2:47.85 DIST   
     1) Drew Koslowski 10               2) Abhinav Gali 10                
     3) Ian Gamber 10                   4) Mitch Hearn 10                 
                  38.94     1:33.40 (54.46)     2:16.17 (42.77)     2:47.85 (31.68)
  3 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        3:00.39    2:50.01        
     1) Xavier Covington 10             2) Griffin Adamek 10              
     3) Colby Evans 10                  4) Cullen McGraw 9                
                  37.80     1:27.47 (49.67)     2:15.18 (47.71)     2:50.01 (34.83)
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:25.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      2:16.09    2:13.33 DIST   
     1) Morgan Keefer 11                2) Sadie Ludwick 12               
     3) Katie Chang 11                  4) Kamryn Barone 12               
                  35.90     1:12.75 (36.85)     1:46.01 (33.26)     2:13.33 (27.32)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                      NT    3:08.64        
     1) Lily Malin 11                   2) Lauren Fisher 12               
     3) Grace Evans 11                  4) Nevaeh Stout 12                
                  43.25     1:29.35 (46.10)     2:15.49 (46.14)     3:08.64 (53.15)
 -- Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:41.16         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ashley Avila 11                 2) Lex Coble 12                   
     3) Rylee Maggio 11                 4) Brie Smith 12                  
                  45.61     1:30.89 (45.28)     2:05.08 (34.19)          DQ (29.26)
 -- Chambersburg Chargers                             2:23.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Hailey Fegan 12                 2) Lauren Markle 11               
     3) Abby Caltrider 12               4) Madelyn Shifler 12             
                  36.14     1:16.74 (40.60)     1:49.01 (32.27)          DQ (32.23)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      2:17.95    2:19.08 DIST   
     1) Jonathan Chang 12               2) Peter Gaudion 12               
     3) James Gaudion 12                4) Ryan Shoen 12                  
                  31.39     1:13.47 (42.08)     1:47.11 (33.64)     2:19.08 (31.97)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.99  NATS
        2:20.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:58.16    2:03.48 DIST   
     1) Alexis Majka 17                 2) Araceli Skiles 13              
     3) Lauren Chang 14                 4) Chae Stier 16                  
                  31.52     1:06.15 (34.63)     1:44.50 (38.35)     2:03.48 (18.98)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:02.38    2:05.94 DIST   
     1) Abby Alexander 16               2) Rebecca Freedman 14            
     3) Faith Evans 13                  4) Grace Beierschmitt 17          
                  32.22     1:08.94 (36.72)     1:40.42 (31.48)     2:05.94 (25.52)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'F'                                      NT   x2:11.65 DIST   
     1) Jena Dehoff 16                  2) Ilana Jacobson 16              
     3) Abigail Brown 17                4) Lynsey Geray 16                
                  35.21     1:12.06 (36.85)     1:43.15 (31.09)     2:11.65 (28.50)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:06.90   x2:12.18 DIST   
     1) Lila DiCarlo 15                 2) Katie McAninch 16              
     3) Tyya Peiffer 13                 4) Valentina Haro 14              
                  31.19     1:10.38 (39.19)     1:41.45 (31.07)     2:12.18 (30.73)
  5 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 2:12.76   x2:17.75 DIST   
     1) Emma Wylam 16                   2) Hannah Miskin 13               
     3) Brea Maggio 13                  4) Kristy Richards 16             
                  34.47     1:14.35 (39.88)     1:49.79 (35.44)     2:17.75 (27.96)
  6 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                 2:22.95   x2:18.97 DIST   
     1) Nicole Lee 17                   2) Brenna Tinsley 13              
     3) Layla Mahrady 13                4) Elise Shore 16                 
                  32.64     1:12.34 (39.70)     1:51.04 (38.70)     2:18.97 (27.93)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  NATS
        2:19.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:09.92    1:48.08 DIST   
     1) Tommy Chase 16                  2) Logan Smith 14                 
     3) Gabe Deiderick 17               4) Scott Majka 16                 
                  30.09       57.78 (27.69)     1:23.82 (26.04)     1:48.08 (24.26)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    1:48.33 DIST   
     1) Andrew Jackson 15               2) Michael Johnson 16             
     3) CJ Pong 16                      4) Owen McMillen 13               
                  29.48       59.66 (30.18)     1:23.54 (23.88)     1:48.33 (24.79)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:56.73    1:51.23 DIST   
     1) Alex Seman 14                   2) Ryan Lee 14                    
     3) Trevor Arms 15                  4) AJ Frownfelter 15              
                  27.43     1:00.08 (32.65)     1:26.25 (26.17)     1:51.23 (24.98)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                      NT   x1:51.70 DIST   
     1) Nick Shelly 14                  2) Zach Miller 16                 
     3) Brandon Geray 13                4) Nolan Chenot 15                
                  29.17       58.12 (28.95)     1:28.48 (30.36)     1:51.70 (23.22)
  5 Wsy Swimming                                      1:39.42   x1:52.48 DIST   
     1) Caleb Houston 13                2) David Oren 16                  
     3) Logan Skiles 17                 4) Wade Turlington 17             
                  37.68     1:05.87 (28.19)     1:28.98 (23.11)     1:52.48 (23.50)
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna Golden                9 CC                   1:50.81    1:51.00        
                  50.94   1:51.00 (1:00.06)                                        
  2 Audrey Keller              8 CC                        NT    1:54.89        
                  51.86   1:54.89 (1:03.03)                                        
  3 Sarah Foster              10 CC                   2:01.65    1:59.29        
                  56.65   1:59.29 (1:02.64)                                        
  4 Savannah White             8 CC                        NT    2:08.41        
                  57.81   2:08.41 (1:10.60)                                        
  5 Calla Hoffman              8 CC                        NT   x2:10.68        
                  56.22   2:10.68 (1:14.46)                                        
 -- Sophie Keller              6 CC                        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:11.27        DQ (1:27.45)                                        
 -- Summer Evans               8 WSY                  1:49.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.47          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Ashton Lucas              10 CC                        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.60          DQ (59.24)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   1:19.47    1:16.37 DIST   
                  34.53     1:16.37 (41.84)                                        
  2 Cristian Pong             10 CC                   1:18.86    1:22.42 DIST   
                  36.67     1:22.42 (45.75)                                        
  3 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                        NT    1:23.31 DIST   
                  37.60     1:23.31 (45.71)                                        
  4 Xavier Covington          10 CC                   1:31.38    1:26.97 DIST   
                  39.97     1:26.97 (47.00)                                        
  5 Ethan White               10 CC                   1:31.33   x1:29.72 DIST   
                  42.46     1:29.72 (47.26)                                        
  6 Ian Gamber                10 WSY                  1:27.22    1:30.25        
                  42.80     1:30.25 (47.45)                                        
  7 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                   1:38.64   x1:32.39        
                  43.81     1:32.39 (48.58)                                        
  8 Cullen McGraw              9 CC                   1:31.02   x1:34.15        
                  46.81     1:34.15 (47.34)                                        
  9 Colby Evans               10 CC                   1:41.38   x1:40.09        
                  46.02     1:40.09 (54.07)                                        
 -- Grant Keefer               8 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  39.84          DQ (44.14)                                        
 -- Mitch Hearn               10 WSY                  1:28.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  40.78          DQ (43.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.59  NATS
        2:42.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brie Smith                12 WSY                       NT    2:38.55 DIST   
                  33.96     1:15.22 (41.26)     2:03.03 (47.81)     2:38.55 (35.52)
  2 Katie Chang               11 WSY                  2:36.84    2:39.03 DIST   
                  34.41     1:16.40 (41.99)     2:04.07 (47.67)     2:39.03 (34.96)
  3 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                   2:47.31    2:39.21 DIST   
                  33.57     1:15.23 (41.66)     2:03.81 (48.58)     2:39.21 (35.40)
  4 Rylee Maggio              11 WSY                  3:03.79    2:59.14        
                  39.14     1:26.17 (47.03)     2:17.77 (51.60)     2:59.14 (41.37)
  5 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                   3:34.01    3:00.77        
                  39.74     1:23.66 (43.92)     2:19.56 (55.90)     3:00.77 (41.21)
  6 Lilly Evans               11 CC                   4:02.42    3:06.17        
                  39.79     1:22.95 (43.16)   2:24.33 (1:01.38)     3:06.17 (41.84)
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  NATS
        2:53.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            12 WSY                  2:22.50    2:24.58 DIST   
                  31.74     1:08.74 (37.00)     1:51.01 (42.27)     2:24.58 (33.57)
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.59  NATS
        2:37.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apple Burton              14 WSY                  2:15.41    2:21.31 DIST   
                  30.56     1:05.18 (34.62)     1:49.36 (44.18)     2:21.31 (31.95)
  2 Lila DiCarlo              15 WSY                  2:24.21    2:27.69 DIST   
                  30.90     1:06.59 (35.69)     1:53.33 (46.74)     2:27.69 (34.36)
  3 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   2:34.49    2:28.55 DIST   
                  31.97     1:09.34 (37.37)     1:53.07 (43.73)     2:28.55 (35.48)
  4 Araceli Skiles            13 WSY                  2:33.99    2:31.40 DIST   
                  34.02     1:14.66 (40.64)     1:56.99 (42.33)     2:31.40 (34.41)
  5 Lauren Chang              14 WSY                  2:20.96    2:31.62 DIST   
                  33.09     1:10.20 (37.11)     1:56.78 (46.58)     2:31.62 (34.84)
  6 Ilana Jacobson            16 WSY                  2:28.48   x2:31.89 DIST   
                  34.46     1:14.58 (40.12)     1:56.92 (42.34)     2:31.89 (34.97)
  7 Abby Alexander            16 WSY                  2:36.97   x2:35.65 DIST   
                  31.87     1:10.68 (38.81)     1:59.45 (48.77)     2:35.65 (36.20)
  8 Elise Shore               16 WSY                  2:30.26   x2:36.62 DIST   
                  32.17     1:12.23 (40.06)     2:00.18 (47.95)     2:36.62 (36.44)
  9 Kristy Richards           16 WSY                  2:33.56   x2:37.21 DIST   
                  33.01     1:12.59 (39.58)     2:00.13 (47.54)     2:37.21 (37.08)
 10 Katie McAninch            16 WSY                  2:37.58   x2:37.56 DIST   
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)     2:01.31 (47.98)     2:37.56 (36.25)
 11 Faith Evans               13 WSY                  2:32.29   x2:37.66 DIST   
                  34.03     1:14.72 (40.69)     2:00.46 (45.74)     2:37.66 (37.20)
 12 Tyya Peiffer              13 WSY                  2:41.27   x2:39.02        
                  33.36     1:12.68 (39.32)     2:02.90 (50.22)     2:39.02 (36.12)
 13 Hannah Miskin             13 WSY                  2:42.56   x2:55.80        
                  36.84     1:20.89 (44.05)     2:13.64 (52.75)     2:55.80 (42.16)
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  NATS
        2:39.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Pong                   16 CC                   1:57.66    2:01.71 DIST   
                  25.03       55.18 (30.15)     1:32.70 (37.52)     2:01.71 (29.01)
  2 David Oren                16 WSY                  2:06.94    2:06.52 DIST   
                  27.39     1:01.87 (34.48)     1:35.98 (34.11)     2:06.52 (30.54)
  3 Logan Smith               14 WSY                       NT    2:09.14 DIST   
                  27.73     1:01.79 (34.06)     1:37.34 (35.55)     2:09.14 (31.80)
  4 Wade Turlington           17 WSY                  2:11.60    2:10.53 DIST   
                  27.43     1:01.58 (34.15)     1:40.91 (39.33)     2:10.53 (29.62)
  5 Scott Majka               16 WSY                  2:02.37    2:10.66 DIST   
                  28.42     1:03.49 (35.07)     1:41.55 (38.06)     2:10.66 (29.11)
  6 Alex Seman                14 WSY                  2:10.12   x2:12.14 DIST   
                  27.90     1:01.20 (33.30)     1:41.70 (40.50)     2:12.14 (30.44)
  7 Tommy Chase               16 WSY                  2:05.58   x2:16.04 DIST   
                  29.02     1:05.40 (36.38)     1:43.64 (38.24)     2:16.04 (32.40)
  8 Ryan Lee                  14 WSY                  2:18.36   x2:18.23 DIST   
                  30.20     1:07.06 (36.86)     1:47.14 (40.08)     2:18.23 (31.09)
  9 Nick Shelly               14 WSY                       NT   x2:19.11 DIST   
                  29.47     1:03.50 (34.03)     1:46.20 (42.70)     2:19.11 (32.91)
 10 Owen McMillen             13 CC                   2:22.12    2:20.55 DIST   
                  29.77     1:05.55 (35.78)     1:48.84 (43.29)     2:20.55 (31.71)
 11 Gabe Deiderick            17 WSY                  2:23.83   x2:22.85 DIST   
                  29.06     1:06.25 (37.19)     1:49.00 (42.75)     2:22.85 (33.85)
 12 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   2:24.62    2:24.26 DIST   
                  30.75     1:06.66 (35.91)     1:50.92 (44.26)     2:24.26 (33.34)
 13 Jacob Shifler             14 CC                   2:27.23    2:28.66 DIST   
                  32.45     1:09.44 (36.99)     1:53.22 (43.78)     2:28.66 (35.44)
 14 Brandon Geray             13 WSY                       NT   x2:31.91 DIST   
                  32.63     1:12.16 (39.53)     1:58.03 (45.87)     2:31.91 (33.88)
 15 Brian Cunningham          14 WSY                  2:36.75   x2:38.86 DIST   
                  31.72     1:13.24 (41.52)     2:00.98 (47.74)     2:38.86 (37.88)
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summer Evans               8 WSY                    40.10      39.71        
  2 Audrey Keller              8 CC                     48.17      44.03        
  3 Calla Hoffman              8 CC                     44.40      46.03        
  4 Reese Heverley             8 CC                   1:07.13      46.14        
  5 Olivia Keller              8 CC                        NT      56.88        
  6 Savannah White             8 CC                     57.85     x59.49        
  7 Sophie Keller              6 CC                        NT   x1:04.20        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Keefer               8 WSY                    35.97      34.75 DIST   
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Ludwick             10 WSY                  1:32.64    1:25.82        
                  40.23     1:25.82 (45.59)                                        
  2 Yassmin Houkasse          10 WSY                  1:38.00    1:31.31        
                  41.30     1:31.31 (50.01)                                        
  3 Luna Golden                9 CC                   1:44.18    1:38.03        
                  45.29     1:38.03 (52.74)                                        
  4 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                   1:58.78    1:42.91        
  5 Sarah Foster              10 CC                   1:45.05    1:53.22        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:21.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   1:10.62    1:06.12 DIST   
                  32.40     1:06.12 (33.72)                                        
  2 Cristian Pong             10 CC                   1:07.64    1:09.75 DIST   
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)                                        
  3 Ethan White               10 CC                   1:15.16    1:15.93 DIST   
                  36.38     1:15.93 (39.55)                                        
  4 Xavier Covington          10 CC                   1:19.94    1:16.22 DIST   
                  36.93     1:16.22 (39.29)                                        
  5 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                        NT   x1:17.14 DIST   
                  36.74     1:17.14 (40.40)                                        
  6 Cullen McGraw              9 CC                   1:18.89   x1:17.67 DIST   
                  38.19     1:17.67 (39.48)                                        
  7 Ian Gamber                10 WSY                  1:13.98    1:18.40 DIST   
                  37.40     1:18.40 (41.00)                                        
  8 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                   1:22.87   x1:21.36 DIST   
                  39.24     1:21.36 (42.12)                                        
  9 Colby Evans               10 CC                   1:24.29   x1:21.45 DIST   
                  40.50     1:21.45 (40.95)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.49  NATS
        1:07.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamryn Barone             12 WSY                    58.97    1:00.05 DIST   
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)                                        
  2 Brie Smith                12 WSY                       NT    1:05.56 DIST   
                  31.70     1:05.56 (33.86)                                        
  3 Katie Chang               11 WSY                  1:02.62    1:05.99 DIST   
                  31.10     1:05.99 (34.89)                                        
  4 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                   1:06.34    1:07.33 DIST   
                  33.67     1:07.33 (33.66)                                        
  5 Sadie Ludwick             12 WSY                  1:06.85    1:08.00        
                  31.72     1:08.00 (36.28)                                        
  6 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                   1:09.08    1:08.11        
                  32.38     1:08.11 (35.73)                                        
  7 Morgan Keefer             11 WSY                  1:15.54   x1:09.37        
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)                                        
  8 Lauren Markle             11 CC                   1:10.24    1:10.80        
                  34.08     1:10.80 (36.72)                                        
  9 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                   1:12.96    1:11.57        
                  34.30     1:11.57 (37.27)                                        
 10 Rylee Maggio              11 WSY                  1:09.34   x1:11.99        
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)                                        
 11 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                   1:12.89   x1:12.61        
 12 Lex Coble                 12 WSY                  1:19.31   x1:13.97        
                  35.72     1:13.97 (38.25)                                        
 13 Lilly Evans               11 CC                   1:15.58   x1:14.72        
                  36.59     1:14.72 (38.13)                                        
 14 Grace Evans               11 WSY                  1:17.53   x1:20.91        
                  38.84     1:20.91 (42.07)                                        
 15 Lily Malin                11 WSY                  1:26.06   x1:21.51        
                  38.48     1:21.51 (43.03)                                        
 16 Lauren Fisher             12 WSY                       NT   x1:25.28        
                  40.34     1:25.28 (44.94)                                        
 17 Larkin Minnich            11 WSY                       NT   x1:27.26        
                  41.11     1:27.26 (46.15)                                        
 18 Ashley Avila              11 WSY                  1:30.07   x1:28.48        
 19 Maura Pandya              11 WSY                  1:49.93   x1:33.65        
                  42.45     1:33.65 (51.20)                                        
 20 Nevaeh Stout              12 WSY                       NT   x2:05.81        
                  56.66   2:05.81 (1:09.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS
        1:10.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            12 WSY                    57.40      57.54 DIST   
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
  2 James Gaudion             12 WSY                  1:05.39    1:04.00 DIST   
                  30.67     1:04.00 (33.33)                                        
  3 Peter Gaudion             12 WSY                  1:07.56    1:05.61 DIST   
                  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)                                        
  4 Brody Douglass            11 WSY                  1:14.10    1:17.10        
                  36.41     1:17.10 (40.69)                                        
  5 Jiayi Hu                  11 CC                   2:00.42    1:40.83        
                  44.27     1:40.83 (56.56)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.49  NATS
        1:00.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Majka              17 WSY                    55.12      57.46 DIST   
                  27.62       57.46 (29.84)                                        
  2 Grace Beierschmitt        17 WSY                    55.23      57.87 DIST   
                  27.49       57.87 (30.38)                                        
  3 Chae Stier                16 WSY                    56.70      59.09 DIST   
                  28.15       59.09 (30.94)                                        
  4 Lila DiCarlo              15 WSY                    55.47      59.51 DIST   
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
  5 Rebecca Freedman          14 WSY                  1:00.29   x1:00.35 DIST   
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)                                        
  6 Cara Toney                14 CC                   1:00.01    1:00.73 DIST   
                  29.40     1:00.73 (31.33)                                        
  7 Lauren Chang              14 WSY                    56.51   x1:01.54        
                  30.03     1:01.54 (31.51)                                        
  8 Nicole Lee                17 WSY                    59.43   x1:01.63        
                  29.24     1:01.63 (32.39)                                        
  9 Lynsey Geray              16 WSY                       NT   x1:01.76        
                  29.25     1:01.76 (32.51)                                        
 10 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   1:00.81    1:02.58        
                  29.59     1:02.58 (32.99)                                        
 11 Katie McAninch            16 WSY                  1:03.38   x1:03.92        
                  30.82     1:03.92 (33.10)                                        
 12 Abby Alexander            16 WSY                    57.77   x1:03.99        
 13 Abigail Brown             17 WSY                  1:00.88   x1:04.20        
                  30.61     1:04.20 (33.59)                                        
 14 Brenna Tinsley            13 WSY                  1:08.98   x1:04.70        
                  30.45     1:04.70 (34.25)                                        
 15 Emily Stroble             15 CC                   1:02.99    1:04.94        
                  31.58     1:04.94 (33.36)                                        
 16 Ilana Jacobson            16 WSY                  1:02.34   x1:05.16        
                  31.86     1:05.16 (33.30)                                        
 17 Elise Shore               16 WSY                  1:01.10   x1:05.54        
                  31.46     1:05.54 (34.08)                                        
 18 Brea Maggio               13 WSY                  1:08.43   x1:06.46        
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)                                        
 19 Kristy Richards           16 WSY                  1:03.31   x1:07.58        
                  31.96     1:07.58 (35.62)                                        
 20 Hannah Miskin             13 WSY                  1:03.42   x1:07.88        
                  32.45     1:07.88 (35.43)                                        
 21 Valentina Haro            14 WSY                  1:08.74   x1:11.21        
                  33.64     1:11.21 (37.57)                                        
 22 Layla Mahrady             13 WSY                  1:11.09   x1:12.38        
 23 Sara Taghi                13 WSY                  1:21.02   x1:23.02        
                  38.10     1:23.02 (44.92)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS
          59.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              17 WSY                    46.41      49.07 DIST   
                  24.37       49.07 (24.70)                                        
  2 Zach Miller               16 WSY                    50.68      50.42 DIST   
                  24.37       50.42 (26.05)                                        
  3 Gabe Deiderick            17 WSY                    48.05      51.74 DIST   
                  25.08       51.74 (26.66)                                        
  4 Alex Seman                14 WSY                    51.83      53.15 DIST   
                  25.84       53.15 (27.31)                                        
  5 Logan Smith               14 WSY                       NT     x54.05 DIST   
                  26.87       54.05 (27.18)                                        
  6 Nolan Chenot              15 WSY                    52.00     x54.33 DIST   
                  25.77       54.33 (28.56)                                        
  7 AJ Frownfelter            15 WSY                    56.44     x54.41 DIST   
                  26.62       54.41 (27.79)                                        
  8 Owen McMillen             13 CC                     55.41      55.60 DIST   
                  26.95       55.60 (28.65)                                        
  9 Nick Shelly               14 WSY                       NT     x56.45 DIST   
                  27.34       56.45 (29.11)                                        
 10 Michael Johnson           16 CC                     56.74      57.45 DIST   
                  27.14       57.45 (30.31)                                        
 11 Tommy Chase               16 WSY                    53.90     x58.08 DIST   
                  27.29       58.08 (30.79)                                        
 12 Harrison Ziegler          16 WSY                    56.26     x58.30 DIST   
                  28.37       58.30 (29.93)                                        
 13 Brady Jackson             13 CC                     59.13      58.49 DIST   
                  27.77       58.49 (30.72)                                        
 14 Roby Pong                 13 CC                   1:02.68      58.50 DIST   
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)                                        
 15 Brandon Geray             13 WSY                       NT   x1:00.91        
                  29.25     1:00.91 (31.66)                                        
 16 Caleb Houston             13 WSY                  1:07.41   x1:11.49        
                  33.53     1:11.49 (37.96)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calla Hoffman              8 CC                     24.38      21.78        
  2 Audrey Keller              8 CC                     28.90      22.86        
  3 Savannah White             8 CC                     25.18      25.16        
  4 Reese Heverley             8 CC                     29.65      25.44        
  5 Olivia Keller              8 CC                        NT     x27.52        
 
Event 28  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Keefer               8 WSY                    20.00      19.93        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yassmin Houkasse          10 WSY                    47.32      44.83        
  2 Allison Tinsley           10 WSY                       NT      45.72        
  3 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                        NT      56.60        
  4 Eva DeBold                 9 WSY                       NT      56.83        
  5 Sarah Foster              10 CC                     52.43      57.05        
  6 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                   1:03.33    1:00.25        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitch Hearn               10 WSY                    38.11      39.52 DIST   
  2 Xavier Covington          10 CC                     40.24      39.56 DIST   
  3 Drew Koslowski            10 WSY                    39.14      40.14 DIST   
  4 Ethan White               10 CC                     38.53      40.80 DIST   
  5 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                     42.56      42.40 DIST   
  6 Cullen McGraw              9 CC                     41.47      42.93 DIST   
  7 Abhinav Gali              10 WSY                  1:10.61      57.15        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamryn Barone             12 WSY                       NT      32.31 DIST   
  2 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                     34.69      32.97 DIST   
  3 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                     35.51      36.65        
  4 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                     39.00      38.09        
  5 Morgan Keefer             11 WSY                    38.58      38.13        
  6 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                     39.22      39.87        
  7 Lex Coble                 12 WSY                    40.98      41.75        
  8 Lily Malin                11 WSY                    44.51      44.74        
  9 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                     47.35     x44.99        
 10 Lauren Fisher             12 WSY                       NT     x46.36        
 11 Ashley Avila              11 WSY                    43.69     x47.14        
 12 Grace Evans               11 WSY                    43.92     x47.23        
 13 Larkin Minnich            11 WSY                       NT     x47.35        
 14 Maura Pandya              11 WSY                    52.86     x47.91        
 15 Evelyn Hambright          11 WSY                       NT     x49.36        
 16 Kenza Guerch              12 WSY                       NT     x55.82        
 17 Nevaeh Stout              12 WSY                       NT   x1:04.14        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Gaudion             12 WSY                    34.36      35.01 DIST   
  2 Peter Gaudion             12 WSY                    35.11      35.37 DIST   
  3 Ryan Shoen                12 WSY                    38.55      39.08        
  4 Brody Douglass            11 WSY                    40.52      40.36        
 -- Jiayi Hu                  11 CC                     47.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Chase Orban               11 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  NATS
        1:11.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila DiCarlo              15 WSY                  1:06.04    1:07.12 DIST   
                  32.55     1:07.12 (34.57)                                        
  2 Grace Beierschmitt        17 WSY                       NT    1:08.61 DIST   
                  33.63     1:08.61 (34.98)                                        
  3 Tyya Peiffer              13 WSY                  1:07.59    1:09.00 DIST   
                  34.68     1:09.00 (34.32)                                        
  4 Cara Toney                14 CC                   1:07.72    1:10.28 DIST   
                  34.40     1:10.28 (35.88)                                        
  5 Emma Wylam                16 WSY                  1:11.14    1:11.50        
                  34.51     1:11.50 (36.99)                                        
  6 Chae Stier                16 WSY                  1:09.68   x1:12.23        
                  35.31     1:12.23 (36.92)                                        
  7 Abigail Brown             17 WSY                  1:09.39   x1:12.60        
                  35.85     1:12.60 (36.75)                                        
  8 Katie McAninch            16 WSY                  1:10.09   x1:12.63        
                  36.19     1:12.63 (36.44)                                        
  9 Lynsey Geray              16 WSY                       NT   x1:12.91        
                  36.23     1:12.91 (36.68)                                        
 10 Jena Dehoff               16 WSY                  1:11.06   x1:14.20        
                  36.00     1:14.20 (38.20)                                        
 11 Emily Stroble             15 CC                   1:11.23    1:15.77        
                  36.88     1:15.77 (38.89)                                        
 12 Kristy Richards           16 WSY                  1:13.23   x1:17.61        
                  38.23     1:17.61 (39.38)                                        
 13 Brea Maggio               13 WSY                  1:18.12   x1:19.00        
                  37.90     1:19.00 (41.10)                                        
 14 Hannah Miskin             13 WSY                  1:21.02   x1:20.97        
                  39.78     1:20.97 (41.19)                                        
 15 Layla Mahrady             13 WSY                  1:19.08   x1:21.83        
 16 Valentina Haro            14 WSY                  1:20.36   x1:22.52        
                  40.17     1:22.52 (42.35)                                        
 17 Sara Taghi                13 WSY                  1:42.46   x1:33.30        
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.19  NATS
        1:11.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Pong                   16 CC                     51.74      54.47 DIST   
                  26.35       54.47 (28.12)                                        
  2 Josiah Lauver             18 WSY                       NT      55.50 DIST   
                  26.82       55.50 (28.68)                                        
  3 Logan Skiles              17 WSY                    54.88      59.34 DIST   
                  29.23       59.34 (30.11)                                        
  4 Alex Seman                14 WSY                    58.92      59.80 DIST   
                  29.26       59.80 (30.54)                                        
  5 AJ Frownfelter            15 WSY                  1:01.69      59.89 DIST   
                  29.70       59.89 (30.19)                                        
  6 Wade Turlington           17 WSY                  1:01.34   x1:02.26 DIST   
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
  7 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   1:10.28    1:03.50 DIST   
                  30.99     1:03.50 (32.51)                                        
  8 Nick Shelly               14 WSY                       NT   x1:03.57 DIST   
                  30.77     1:03.57 (32.80)                                        
  8 Trevor Arms               15 WSY                  1:04.24   x1:03.57 DIST   
                  31.20     1:03.57 (32.37)                                        
 10 Brady Jackson             13 CC                   1:04.93    1:05.34 DIST   
                  32.35     1:05.34 (32.99)                                        
 11 Ryan Lee                  14 WSY                  1:06.75   x1:06.04 DIST   
                  31.95     1:06.04 (34.09)                                        
 12 Tommy Chase               16 WSY                  1:03.62   x1:06.29 DIST   
                  31.94     1:06.29 (34.35)                                        
 13 Jacob Shifler             14 CC                   1:09.64    1:07.92 DIST   
                  33.20     1:07.92 (34.72)                                        
 14 Roby Pong                 13 CC                   1:10.40   x1:08.37 DIST   
                  33.46     1:08.37 (34.91)                                        
 15 Gabe Deiderick            17 WSY                  1:03.77   x1:08.89 DIST   
                  33.20     1:08.89 (35.69)                                        
 16 Brandon Geray             13 WSY                       NT   x1:09.62 DIST   
                  34.28     1:09.62 (35.34)                                        
 17 Harrison Ziegler          16 WSY                  1:13.36   x1:13.93        
                  36.08     1:13.93 (37.85)                                        
 18 Brian Cunningham          14 WSY                  1:13.10   x1:17.61        
                  37.98     1:17.61 (39.63)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summer Evans               8 WSY                    27.70      24.09        
 -- Olivia Keller              8 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant Keefer               8 WSY                    21.70      22.03        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Tinsley           10 WSY                       NT      49.65        
  2 Chloe Ludwick             10 WSY                    53.06      53.77        
  3 Yassmin Houkasse          10 WSY                    56.40      58.23        
  4 Hailey Unger              10 WSY                       NT      59.02        
  5 Sarah Foster              10 CC                     57.20    1:01.75        
  6 Eva DeBold                 9 WSY                       NT   x1:05.65        
  7 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                   1:22.40    1:23.57        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          48.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Gamber                10 WSY                    41.71      45.04 DIST   
  2 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                        NT      45.08 DIST   
  3 Drew Koslowski            10 WSY                  1:02.80      53.15        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamryn Barone             12 WSY                    33.71      34.21 DIST   
  2 Sadie Ludwick             12 WSY                    36.31      36.80 DIST   
  3 Katie Chang               11 WSY                    37.04      38.37 DIST   
  4 Morgan Keefer             11 WSY                    42.35      40.10        
  5 Lauren Markle             11 CC                     40.00      40.97        
  6 Rylee Maggio              11 WSY                    40.33     x41.14        
  7 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                     41.96      42.07        
  8 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                     43.31      43.70        
  9 Lauren Fisher             12 WSY                       NT     x44.79        
 10 Grace Evans               11 WSY                    49.71     x50.36        
 11 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                        NT      54.24        
 12 Larkin Minnich            11 WSY                       NT     x54.98        
 13 Evelyn Hambright          11 WSY                       NT     x55.86        
 14 Ashley Avila              11 WSY                    55.52     x56.39        
 -- Kenza Guerch              12 WSY                       NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Shoen                12 WSY                    51.18      49.07        
  2 Brody Douglass            11 WSY                    49.87      49.82        
  3 Chase Orban               11 WSY                       NT      56.43        
  4 Jiayi Hu                  11 CC                        NT      56.53        
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  NATS
        1:21.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kari Powell               13 CC                   1:08.25    1:12.78 DIST   
                  33.35     1:12.78 (39.43)                                        
  2 Araceli Skiles            13 WSY                  1:13.93    1:16.01 DIST   
                  35.38     1:16.01 (40.63)                                        
  3 Abigail Brown             17 WSY                  1:13.00    1:18.44 DIST   
                  36.71     1:18.44 (41.73)                                        
  4 Ilana Jacobson            16 WSY                  1:16.10    1:19.44 DIST   
                  38.23     1:19.44 (41.21)                                        
  5 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   1:21.77    1:20.08 DIST   
                  37.51     1:20.08 (42.57)                                        
  6 Apple Burton              14 WSY                  1:18.99    1:23.12        
                  38.66     1:23.12 (44.46)                                        
  7 Faith Evans               13 WSY                  1:20.60   x1:24.35        
                  39.87     1:24.35 (44.48)                                        
  8 Cara Toney                14 CC                   1:21.46    1:26.10        
                  41.36     1:26.10 (44.74)                                        
  9 Tyya Peiffer              13 WSY                       NT   x1:33.04        
                  44.74     1:33.04 (48.30)                                        
 10 Valentina Haro            14 WSY                  1:31.98   x1:33.95        
                  45.56     1:33.95 (48.39)                                        
 11 Layla Mahrady             13 WSY                  1:38.28   x1:37.19        
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  NATS
        1:18.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Oren                16 WSY                  1:02.71    1:01.10 DIST   
                  29.53     1:01.10 (31.57)                                        
  2 Logan Skiles              17 WSY                    59.98    1:02.29 DIST   
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)                                        
  3 Logan Smith               14 WSY                       NT    1:02.44 DIST   
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)                                        
  4 Trevor Arms               15 WSY                  1:06.27    1:05.42 DIST   
                  30.77     1:05.42 (34.65)                                        
  5 Zach Miller               16 WSY                  1:03.22   x1:06.00 DIST   
                  30.49     1:06.00 (35.51)                                        
  6 Michael Johnson           16 CC                   1:05.67    1:08.20 DIST   
                  31.94     1:08.20 (36.26)                                        
  7 Ryan Lee                  14 WSY                  1:08.48   x1:12.16 DIST   
                  35.20     1:12.16 (36.96)                                        
  8 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   1:12.03    1:14.27 DIST   
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
  9 Jacob Shifler             14 CC                   1:17.03    1:17.19 DIST   
                  35.81     1:17.19 (41.38)                                        
 10 Brandon Geray             13 WSY                       NT   x1:22.08        
                  38.63     1:22.08 (43.45)                                        
 11 Brian Cunningham          14 WSY                  1:28.89   x1:28.28        
                  40.69     1:28.28 (47.59)                                        
 12 Caleb Houston             13 WSY                  1:35.09   x1:34.43        
                  45.51     1:34.43 (48.92)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summer Evans               8 WSY                    21.33      19.94        
  2 Audrey Keller              8 CC                     22.96      22.93        
  3 Calla Hoffman              8 CC                     23.44      25.37        
  4 Savannah White             8 CC                     27.17      26.72        
 -- Sophie Keller              6 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reese Heverley             8 CC                        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Ludwick             10 WSY                    46.24      48.61        
  2 Luna Golden                9 CC                        NT      55.71        
  3 Yassmin Houkasse          10 WSY                    59.37      57.42        
  4 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                        NT    1:50.11        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristian Pong             10 CC                     31.76      32.28 DIST   
  2 Amir Tasker               10 CC                     33.98      33.80 DIST   
  3 Drew Koslowski            10 WSY                    39.28      39.48 DIST   
  4 Mitch Hearn               10 WSY                       NT      41.97 DIST   
  5 Abhinav Gali              10 WSY                  1:21.83      56.80        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                     36.05      33.02 DIST   
  2 Brie Smith                12 WSY                       NT      33.69 DIST   
  3 Lilly Evans               11 CC                     38.04      40.24        
  4 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                        NT      46.18        
  5 Lily Malin                11 WSY                       NT      46.59        
 -- Ashley Avila              11 WSY                    55.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            12 WSY                    29.49      30.52 DIST   
  2 James Gaudion             12 WSY                    31.91      33.62 DIST   
  3 Ryan Shoen                12 WSY                    39.15      40.41        
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  NATS
        1:12.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Alexander            16 WSY                  1:06.96    1:08.20 DIST   
                  31.58     1:08.20 (36.62)                                        
  2 Apple Burton              14 WSY                  1:05.97    1:08.63 DIST   
                  32.25     1:08.63 (36.38)                                        
  3 Jena Dehoff               16 WSY                  1:05.24    1:10.50 DIST   
                  33.04     1:10.50 (37.46)                                        
  4 Lauren Chang              14 WSY                  1:04.67    1:10.64 DIST   
                  32.91     1:10.64 (37.73)                                        
  5 Rebecca Freedman          14 WSY                  1:08.01   x1:10.83 DIST   
                  32.32     1:10.83 (38.51)                                        
  6 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   1:14.87    1:11.53 DIST   
                  33.19     1:11.53 (38.34)                                        
  7 Faith Evans               13 WSY                  1:08.36   x1:12.32 DIST   
                  34.66     1:12.32 (37.66)                                        
  8 Cara Toney                14 CC                   1:07.72    1:12.74 DIST   
                  34.31     1:12.74 (38.43)                                        
  9 Kari Powell               13 CC                   1:09.38    1:12.79 DIST   
                  33.46     1:12.79 (39.33)                                        
 10 Kristy Richards           16 WSY                  1:14.63   x1:13.37        
                  33.89     1:13.37 (39.48)                                        
 11 Emily Stroble             15 CC                   1:14.67    1:17.07        
                  35.49     1:17.07 (41.58)                                        
 12 Brea Maggio               13 WSY                  1:20.92   x1:22.36        
                  35.88     1:22.36 (46.48)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.19  NATS
        1:12.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Pong                   16 CC                     52.02      53.15 NATS   
                  24.83       53.15 (28.32)                                        
  2 Kyle Farrow               16 WSY                    55.48      56.45 DIST   
                  26.10       56.45 (30.35)                                        
  3 Wade Turlington           17 WSY                  1:01.37    1:00.59 DIST   
                  28.70     1:00.59 (31.89)                                        
  4 David Oren                16 WSY                       NT    1:00.98 DIST   
                  28.81     1:00.98 (32.17)                                        
  5 AJ Frownfelter            15 WSY                  1:04.99    1:01.26 DIST   
                  29.32     1:01.26 (31.94)                                        
  6 Michael Johnson           16 CC                   1:08.61    1:01.99 DIST   
                  30.48     1:01.99 (31.51)                                        
  7 Nolan Chenot              15 WSY                    58.10   x1:02.78 DIST   
                  29.35     1:02.78 (33.43)                                        
  8 Roby Pong                 13 CC                   1:07.60    1:03.70 DIST   
                  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)                                        
  9 Trevor Arms               15 WSY                  1:00.83   x1:04.43 DIST   
                  29.06     1:04.43 (35.37)                                        
 10 Owen McMillen             13 CC                   1:05.98    1:06.93 DIST   
                  30.70     1:06.93 (36.23)                                        
 11 Ryan Lee                  14 WSY                  1:06.63   x1:09.38 DIST   
                  32.18     1:09.38 (37.20)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.99  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Apple Burton              14 WSY                  2:00.62    2:07.00        
                  29.28     1:01.87 (32.59)     1:34.77 (32.90)     2:07.00 (32.23)
  2 Kamryn Barone             12 WSY                  2:07.76    2:08.65        
                  30.29     1:03.16 (32.87)     1:36.33 (33.17)     2:08.65 (32.32)
  3 Grace Beierschmitt        17 WSY                       NT    2:11.47        
                  28.74     1:01.36 (32.62)     1:36.42 (35.06)     2:11.47 (35.05)
  4 Lila DiCarlo              15 WSY                  2:08.04    2:12.76        
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)     1:38.56 (34.02)     2:12.76 (34.20)
  5 Lynsey Geray              16 WSY                       NT   x2:16.69        
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)     1:42.43 (36.16)     2:16.69 (34.26)
  6 Kari Powell               13 CC                   2:21.82    2:17.79        
                  30.50     1:05.69 (35.19)     1:41.98 (36.29)     2:17.79 (35.81)
  7 Ilana Jacobson            16 WSY                  2:17.30   x2:20.41        
                  32.06     1:07.67 (35.61)     1:44.22 (36.55)     2:20.41 (36.19)
  8 Emma Wylam                16 WSY                  2:19.67   x2:22.43        
                  32.23     1:07.92 (35.69)     1:45.18 (37.26)     2:22.43 (37.25)
  9 Araceli Skiles            13 WSY                  2:21.15   x2:23.90        
                  32.30     1:09.37 (37.07)     1:47.34 (37.97)     2:23.90 (36.56)
 10 Jena Dehoff               16 WSY                  2:07.23   x2:25.76        
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)     1:47.80 (37.65)     2:25.76 (37.96)
 11 Hannah Miskin             13 WSY                  2:25.97   x2:30.76        
                  34.15     1:12.56 (38.41)     1:52.11 (39.55)     2:30.76 (38.65)
 12 Brea Maggio               13 WSY                  2:36.10   x2:33.68        
                  31.55     1:09.39 (37.84)     1:51.12 (41.73)     2:33.68 (42.56)
 13 Lauren Markle             11 CC                   2:38.19    2:34.50        
                  36.33     1:17.11 (40.78)     1:57.62 (40.51)     2:34.50 (36.88)
 14 Rylee Maggio              11 WSY                  2:40.40   x2:39.83        
                  34.88     1:16.23 (41.35)     1:57.86 (41.63)     2:39.83 (41.97)
 15 Lilly Evans               11 CC                        NT    2:43.27        
                  36.53     1:17.85 (41.32)     2:01.05 (43.20)     2:43.27 (42.22)
 16 Sara Taghi                13 WSY                  3:23.40   x3:00.10        
                  41.14     1:29.27 (48.13)     2:14.79 (45.52)     3:00.10 (45.31)
 17 Lily Malin                11 WSY                  3:04.87   x3:00.18        
                  39.32     1:26.47 (47.15)     2:15.40 (48.93)     3:00.18 (44.78)
 18 Grace Evans               11 WSY                  2:53.56   x3:05.30        
                  40.67     1:27.84 (47.17)     2:18.38 (50.54)     3:05.30 (46.92)
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:45.39  NATS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              17 WSY                  1:47.13    1:51.83        
                  26.00       56.01 (30.01)     1:23.75 (27.74)     1:51.83 (28.08)
  2 David Oren                16 WSY                  1:54.58    1:53.51        
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)     1:25.28 (29.13)     1:53.51 (28.23)
  3 Scott Majka               16 WSY                  1:52.45    1:56.40        
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:26.65 (29.79)     1:56.40 (29.75)
  4 Alex Seman                14 WSY                  1:52.11    1:58.87        
                  27.33       57.17 (29.84)     1:27.73 (30.56)     1:58.87 (31.14)
  5 Logan Smith               14 WSY                       NT   x2:00.80        
                  28.11       58.70 (30.59)     1:30.49 (31.79)     2:00.80 (30.31)
  6 Gabe Deiderick            17 WSY                  1:48.30   x2:02.09        
                  28.06       59.17 (31.11)     1:31.07 (31.90)     2:02.09 (31.02)
  7 Nolan Chenot              15 WSY                  1:57.24   x2:02.82        
                  28.01     1:00.05 (32.04)     1:32.54 (32.49)     2:02.82 (30.28)
  8 Tommy Chase               16 WSY                  1:57.25   x2:05.34        
                  28.06     1:00.14 (32.08)     1:32.74 (32.60)     2:05.34 (32.60)
  9 Harrison Ziegler          16 WSY                  1:57.81   x2:08.06        
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)     1:36.01 (33.21)     2:08.06 (32.05)
 10 Nick Shelly               14 WSY                       NT   x2:09.38        
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:35.91 (34.16)     2:09.38 (33.47)
 11 Michael Johnson           16 CC                   1:59.76    2:09.62        
                  29.35     1:02.03 (32.68)     1:36.34 (34.31)     2:09.62 (33.28)
 12 Brady Jackson             13 CC                   2:07.71    2:12.03        
                  30.70     1:05.52 (34.82)     1:39.43 (33.91)     2:12.03 (32.60)
 13 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   2:29.10    2:28.43        
                  33.63     1:12.47 (38.84)     1:51.61 (39.14)     2:28.43 (36.82)
 14 Peter Gaudion             12 WSY                  2:19.56   x2:30.08        
                  33.03     1:11.16 (38.13)     1:51.44 (40.28)     2:30.08 (38.64)
 15 Brody Douglass            11 WSY                  2:41.70   x2:44.60        
                  37.81     1:20.20 (42.39)     2:02.58 (42.38)     2:44.60 (42.02)
 16 Ian Gamber                10 WSY                  2:51.05   x2:52.64        
                  38.70     1:24.26 (45.56)     2:10.53 (46.27)     2:52.64 (42.11)
 17 Ethan White               10 CC                   2:44.35    2:54.10        
                  39.01     1:25.74 (46.73)     2:11.81 (46.07)     2:54.10 (42.29)
 18 Colby Evans               10 CC                   3:15.37   x3:06.24        
                  41.90     1:31.28 (49.38)     2:19.09 (47.81)     3:06.24 (47.15)
 -- Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   2:02.88         DQ        
      False start
                  28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:31.37 (32.10)          DQ (31.82)
 
Event 57  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese Heverley             8 CC                     34.45      20.36        
  2 Olivia Keller              8 CC                        NT      24.98        
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Tinsley           10 WSY                       NT      37.06        
  2 Chloe Ludwick             10 WSY                    37.79      40.13        
  3 Luna Golden                9 CC                     46.01      41.86        
  4 Hailey Unger              10 WSY                       NT      42.99        
  5 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                     51.10      43.48        
  6 Eva DeBold                 9 WSY                       NT      49.14        
  7 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                   1:00.53    1:01.90        
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cristian Pong             10 CC                     29.00      29.79 DIST   
  2 Mitch Hearn               10 WSY                    32.45      32.12 DIST   
  3 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                        NT      32.82 DIST   
  4 Xavier Covington          10 CC                     34.00      33.30 DIST   
  5 Cullen McGraw              9 CC                     35.35      34.38 DIST   
  6 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                     37.22     x35.52 DIST   
  7 Drew Koslowski            10 WSY                    35.88      36.33        
  8 Colby Evans               10 CC                     36.79     x37.12        
  9 Abhinav Gali              10 WSY                  1:02.51      46.49        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  NATS
          30.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Chang               11 WSY                    29.50      29.57 DIST   
  2 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                     29.16      30.12 DIST   
  3 Sadie Ludwick             12 WSY                    29.95      30.33 DIST   
  4 Brie Smith                12 WSY                       NT      30.39 DIST   
  5 Morgan Keefer             11 WSY                    33.75      31.86        
  6 Lex Coble                 12 WSY                    32.78     x32.44        
  7 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                     31.73      32.47        
  8 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                     34.36      32.49        
  9 Lauren Markle             11 CC                     32.49      33.64        
 10 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                     37.34     x37.58        
 11 Larkin Minnich            11 WSY                       NT     x38.15        
 12 Lauren Fisher             12 WSY                       NT     x38.33        
 13 Maura Pandya              11 WSY                    47.78     x42.71        
 14 Evelyn Hambright          11 WSY                       NT     x43.25        
 15 Kenza Guerch              12 WSY                       NT     x50.66        
 16 Nevaeh Stout              12 WSY                       NT     x58.28        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS
          31.99  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Chang            12 WSY                    26.75      27.29 DIST   
  2 James Gaudion             12 WSY                    29.40      28.97 DIST   
  3 Peter Gaudion             12 WSY                    29.97      29.81 DIST   
  4 Ryan Shoen                12 WSY                    32.49      35.48        
  5 Chase Orban               11 WSY                       NT     x39.25        
  6 Jiayi Hu                  11 CC                     39.21      46.05        
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  NATS
          28.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Beierschmitt        17 WSY                    24.76      26.26 DIST   
  2 Chae Stier                16 WSY                    25.66      26.93 DIST   
  3 Rebecca Freedman          14 WSY                    27.55      27.37 DIST   
  4 Lauren Chang              14 WSY                    26.24      28.46 DIST   
  5 Kari Powell               13 CC                     26.36      28.63        
  6 Lynsey Geray              16 WSY                       NT     x28.69        
  7 Nicole Lee                17 WSY                    27.27     x28.83        
  8 Brenna Tinsley            13 WSY                    30.28     x28.92        
  9 Araceli Skiles            13 WSY                    27.15     x29.22        
 10 Abby Alexander            16 WSY                    26.80     x29.44        
 11 Abigail Brown             17 WSY                    28.57     x30.03        
 12 Katie McAninch            16 WSY                    28.52     x30.46        
 13 Faith Evans               13 WSY                    29.33     x30.58        
 14 Layla Mahrady             13 WSY                    30.37     x31.10        
 15 Jena Dehoff               16 WSY                    29.41     x31.23        
 16 Sara Taghi                13 WSY                    36.55     x38.17        
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS
          27.49  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Miller               16 WSY                    23.17      23.20 DIST   
  2 Nolan Chenot              15 WSY                    23.20      24.32 DIST   
  3 Trevor Arms               15 WSY                    24.44      25.03 DIST   
  4 Owen McMillen             13 CC                     25.40      25.28 DIST   
  5 Jacob Shifler             14 CC                     26.61      26.42 DIST   
  6 Harrison Ziegler          16 WSY                    26.23      27.02 DIST   
  7 Roby Pong                 13 CC                     26.80      27.88        
  8 Brian Cunningham          14 WSY                    29.17     x28.14        
  9 Caleb Houston             13 WSY                    29.15     x31.96        
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    1:16.37        
     1) Sophie Keller 6                 2) Olivia Keller 8                
     3) Reese Heverley 8                4) Audrey Keller 8                
                  58.84     1:16.37 (17.53)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                           NT    2:57.87        
     1) Chloe Ludwick 10                2) Yassmin Houkasse 10            
     3) Eva DeBold 9                    4) Hailey Unger 10                
                  42.67     1:22.91 (40.24)     1:38.70 (15.79)   2:57.87 (1:19.17)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                             3:20.43    3:16.32        
     1) Victoria Barrett 9              2) Sarah Foster 10                
     3) Ashton Lucas 10                 4) Luna Golden 9                  
                1:06.97     2:04.84 (57.87)     2:36.42 (31.58)     3:16.32 (39.90)
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        2:15.90    2:15.18 DIST   
     1) Xavier Covington 10             2) Griffin Adamek 10              
     3) Ethan White 10                  4) Amir Tasker 10                 
                  33.62     1:09.79 (36.17)     1:44.69 (34.90)     2:15.18 (30.49)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    2:17.95 DIST   
     1) Alex Kaczmark 10                2) Cullen McGraw 9                
     3) Colby Evans 10                  4) Cristian Pong 10               
                  33.36     1:09.12 (35.76)     1:46.75 (37.63)     2:17.95 (31.20)
  3 Wsy Swimming                                      2:44.16    2:30.70        
     1) Ian Gamber 10                   2) Drew Koslowski 10              
     3) Abhinav Gali 10                 4) Mitch Hearn 10                 
                  36.07     1:11.50 (35.43)     2:06.70 (55.20)     2:30.70 (24.00)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:10.49  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:58.80    2:02.10 DIST   
     1) Katie Chang 11                  2) Sadie Ludwick 12               
     3) Rylee Maggio 11                 4) Kamryn Barone 12               
                  30.31     1:01.55 (31.24)     1:34.14 (32.59)     2:02.10 (27.96)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                             2:15.24    2:12.77        
     1) Abby Caltrider 12               2) Hailey Frankhouser 12          
     3) Bailey Barrett 11               4) Lilly Evans 11                 
                  30.07     1:02.95 (32.88)     1:39.79 (36.84)     2:12.77 (32.98)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:20.88    2:18.58        
     1) Morgan Keefer 11                2) Grace Evans 11                 
     3) Lily Malin 11                   4) Lex Coble 12                   
                  31.16     1:08.34 (37.18)   2:18.58 (1:10.24)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                           NT    2:21.54        
     1) Chase Orban 11                  2) Brody Douglass 11              
     3) Ryan Shoen 12                   4) James Gaudion 12               
                  40.26     1:15.97 (35.71)     1:52.62 (36.65)     2:21.54 (28.92)
 
Event 71  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.69  NATS
        2:06.49  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                             1:52.15    1:55.49 DIST   
     1) Kari Powell 13                  2) Cara Toney 14                  
     3) Emily Stroble 15                4) Layne Rydbom 13                
                  27.84       56.47 (28.63)     1:27.07 (30.60)     1:55.49 (28.42)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                      NT    2:00.88 DIST   
     1) Tyya Peiffer 13                 2) Hannah Miskin 13               
     3) Layla Mahrady 13                4) Brea Maggio 13                 
                  28.65       58.77 (30.12)     1:29.80 (31.03)     2:00.88 (31.08)
 -- Wsy Swimming                                           NT         DQ        
      Other
     1) Lauren Chang 14                 2) Brenna Tinsley 13              
     3) Sara Taghi 13                   4)                                
                  28.10       57.57 (29.47)     1:39.14 (41.57)          DQ (25.57)
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.49  NATS
        2:02.99  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                      NT    1:42.67 DIST   
     1) Alex Seman 14                   2) Brian Cunningham 14            
     3) Harrison Ziegler 16             4) David Oren 16                  
                  24.34       51.80 (27.46)     1:18.37 (26.57)     1:42.67 (24.30)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                             1:43.85    1:43.00 DIST   
     1) Owen McMillen 13                2) Jacob Shifler 14               
     3) Roby Pong 13                    4) Michael Johnson 16             
                  25.31       51.57 (26.26)     1:17.90 (26.33)     1:43.00 (25.10)
  3 Wsy Swimming                                           NT    1:51.52 DIST   
     1) AJ Frownfelter 15               2) Brandon Geray 13               
     3) Caleb Houston 13                4) Ryan Lee 14                    
                  25.23       53.02 (27.79)     1:27.54 (34.52)     1:51.52 (23.98)