Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2018 10:37 AM
                 YMCA October Spooky Splash 2018 - 10/28/2018                  
                        YMCA October Spooky Splash 2018                        
                          at Messiah College 10/28/18                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         16 CC                        NT    5:26.37        
                  28.88     1:01.26 (32.38)     1:34.03 (32.77)     2:07.30 (33.27)
        2:40.51 (33.21)     3:13.37 (32.86)     3:46.83 (33.46)     4:20.46 (33.63)
        4:53.59 (33.13)     5:26.37 (32.78)                                        
  2 Krysta Weik               18 LEBY                 5:36.74    5:33.78        
                  28.77     1:00.85 (32.08)     1:33.85 (33.00)     2:07.59 (33.74)
        2:41.69 (34.10)     3:16.00 (34.31)     3:50.27 (34.27)     4:25.11 (34.84)
        5:00.19 (35.08)     5:33.78 (33.59)                                        
  3 McKenzie Wicks            12 CC                   5:57.32    5:45.56        
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)     1:41.14 (35.36)     2:16.63 (35.49)
        2:52.08 (35.45)     3:27.41 (35.33)     4:02.74 (35.33)     4:37.77 (35.03)
        5:12.43 (34.66)     5:45.56 (33.13)                                        
  4 Grace Beierschmitt        17 Wsy Swimming              NT    5:58.71        
                  29.91     1:03.54 (33.63)     1:37.89 (34.35)     2:12.94 (35.05)
        2:48.56 (35.62)     3:25.50 (36.94)     4:03.69 (38.19)     4:42.89 (39.20)
        5:21.64 (38.75)     5:58.71 (37.07)                                        
  5 Madison Ortiz             15 LEBY                 5:57.29    6:12.03        
                  31.54     1:06.85 (35.31)     1:43.33 (36.48)     2:20.93 (37.60)
        2:58.80 (37.87)     3:36.79 (37.99)     4:15.53 (38.74)     4:54.70 (39.17)
        5:33.51 (38.81)     6:12.03 (38.52)                                        
  6 Lily Howard               14 LANY                 6:45.44    6:40.03        
                  34.79     1:13.89 (39.10)     1:54.28 (40.39)     2:35.06 (40.78)
        3:16.14 (41.08)     3:57.38 (41.24)     4:38.91 (41.53)     5:19.74 (40.83)
        6:00.35 (40.61)     6:40.03 (39.68)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Oren                16 Wsy Swimming              NT    5:05.15        
                  27.20       57.22 (30.02)     1:28.74 (31.52)     2:00.11 (31.37)
        2:30.60 (30.49)     3:01.94 (31.34)     3:33.66 (31.72)     4:05.14 (31.48)
        4:36.06 (30.92)     5:05.15 (29.09)                                        
  2 Wade Turlington           17 Wsy Swimming              NT    5:09.27        
                  28.72       59.32 (30.60)     1:30.78 (31.46)     2:02.76 (31.98)
        2:34.69 (31.93)     3:06.30 (31.61)     3:36.72 (30.42)     4:07.67 (30.95)
        4:39.05 (31.38)     5:09.27 (30.22)                                        
  3 Alex Seman                14 Wsy Swimming         5:10.67    5:11.51        
                  26.29       55.90 (29.61)     1:27.19 (31.29)     1:58.82 (31.63)
        2:30.80 (31.98)     3:03.23 (32.43)     3:36.01 (32.78)     4:08.64 (32.63)
        4:41.26 (32.62)     5:11.51 (30.25)                                        
  4 Kyle Farrow               16 Wsy Swimming              NT   x5:24.58        
                  27.29       57.21 (29.92)     1:28.20 (30.99)     1:59.87 (31.67)
        2:32.45 (32.58)     3:05.58 (33.13)     3:39.38 (33.80)     4:14.03 (34.65)
        4:49.50 (35.47)     5:24.58 (35.08)                                        
  5 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   5:40.80    5:31.37        
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)     1:33.38 (32.72)     2:07.23 (33.85)
        2:40.94 (33.71)     3:15.65 (34.71)     3:49.73 (34.08)     4:23.94 (34.21)
        4:58.27 (34.33)     5:31.37 (33.10)                                        
  6 Brandon Geray             14 Wsy Swimming              NT   x5:40.45        
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)     1:39.22 (34.58)     2:14.45 (35.23)
        2:49.03 (34.58)     3:23.51 (34.48)     3:58.08 (34.57)     4:32.78 (34.70)
        5:07.04 (34.26)     5:40.45 (33.41)                                        
  7 Andrew Zimmerman          16 LANY                 5:35.67    5:44.58        
                  29.64     1:03.49 (33.85)     1:38.95 (35.46)     2:14.69 (35.74)
        2:49.92 (35.23)     3:24.90 (34.98)     4:01.20 (36.30)     4:36.42 (35.22)
        5:11.06 (34.64)     5:44.58 (33.52)                                        
  8 Brady Jackson             13 CC                        NT    5:45.46        
                  29.32     1:02.77 (33.45)     1:37.21 (34.44)     2:12.36 (35.15)
        2:47.97 (35.61)     3:23.85 (35.88)     3:59.80 (35.95)     4:36.02 (36.22)
        5:12.27 (36.25)     5:45.46 (33.19)                                        
  9 Harrison Ziegler          16 Wsy Swimming         5:12.38   x5:47.45        
                  30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)     1:39.08 (35.21)     2:14.58 (35.50)
        2:50.53 (35.95)     3:25.71 (35.18)     4:01.70 (35.99)     4:37.62 (35.92)
        5:13.72 (36.10)     5:47.45 (33.73)                                        
 10 Mac Clarke                16 LANY                 5:41.45    5:54.68        
                  30.36     1:04.30 (33.94)     1:39.77 (35.47)     2:15.30 (35.53)
        2:51.00 (35.70)     3:27.92 (36.92)     4:04.89 (36.97)     4:41.81 (36.92)
        5:19.10 (37.29)     5:54.68 (35.58)                                        
 11 Brian Cunningham          14 Wsy Swimming         6:20.23   x6:45.59        
                  33.78     1:12.98 (39.20)   2:36.71 (1:23.73)                    
            3:19.38 ( )     4:02.06 (42.68)     4:44.91 (42.85)                    
            6:08.76 ( )     6:45.59 (36.83)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      2:12.29    2:11.22        
     1) Morgan Keefer 11                2) Katie Chang 11                 
     3) Brie Smith 12                   4) Samantha Linsey 12             
                  35.91     1:11.81 (35.90)     1:42.28 (30.47)     2:11.22 (28.94)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                             2:20.23    2:13.41        
     1) Xiomara Del Rosario 11          2) Madelyn Shifler 12             
     3) Abby Caltrider 12               4) McKenzie Wicks 12              
                  33.81     1:13.09 (39.28)     1:45.13 (32.04)     2:13.41 (28.28)
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:27.71    2:36.03        
     1) Kendall Stringe 12              2) Claudia Primus 11              
     3) Cheyenne Plank 11               4) Avery Zodet 12                 
                  35.72     1:21.19 (45.47)     2:02.47 (41.28)     2:36.03 (33.56)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:40.72    2:38.61        
     1) Lily Malin 11                   2) Lex Coble 12                   
     3) Rylee Maggio 11                 4) Grace Evans 11                 
                  41.67     1:25.82 (44.15)     2:05.09 (39.27)     2:38.61 (33.52)
  5 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        2:59.93    2:40.08        
     1) Hailey Frankhouser 12           2) Ashton Lucas 10                
     3) Hailey Fegan 12                 4) Bailey Barrett 11              
                  36.59     1:28.60 (52.01)     2:04.88 (36.28)     2:40.08 (35.20)
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'               2:48.99    2:56.95        
     1) Grace Wagner 9                  2) Ava Corvino 11                 
     3) Mia Roettger 11                 4) Lauren Snell 11                
                  46.95     1:32.00 (45.05)     2:17.03 (45.03)     2:56.95 (39.92)
 -- Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 3:10.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kennedy Beates 10               2) Chloe Einsig 11                
     3) Yassmin Houkasse 10             4) Allison Tinsley 10             
                  44.96     1:30.88 (45.92)   2:41.99 (1:11.11)          DQ (18.03)
 
Event 8  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                             2:30.98    2:25.52        
     1) Xavier Covington 10             2) Alex Kaczmark 10               
     3) Amir Tasker 10                  4) Cullen McGraw 10               
                  37.28     1:20.04 (42.76)     1:57.25 (37.21)     2:25.52 (28.27)
  2 Wsy Swimming                                      2:25.30    2:26.24        
     1) Mitch Hearn 10                  2) Peter Gaudion 12               
     3) James Gaudion 12                4) Jonathan Brettschneider 11     
                  40.77     1:27.37 (46.60)     1:55.17 (27.80)     2:26.24 (31.07)
  3 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:30.00    2:31.09        
     1) Andrew Gates 11                 2) Ivan Vitko 12                  
     3) Colin Trowbridge 10             4) Thaddeus Lee 12                
                  40.71     1:21.18 (40.47)     1:58.77 (37.59)     2:31.09 (32.32)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:36.02    2:36.57        
     1) Ryan Shoen 12                   2) Grant Keefer 9                 
     3) Drew Koslowski 10               4) Brody Douglass 11              
                  40.91     1:24.19 (43.28)     2:01.15 (36.96)     2:36.57 (35.42)
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'               2:45.51    3:01.69        
     1) James Yan 12                    2) Gage Myers 11                  
     3) Kaleb Legaspi 9                 4) Elliot Figueroa 12             
                  43.38     1:38.91 (55.53)     2:27.91 (49.00)     3:01.69 (33.78)
 -- Lebanon YMCA                                           NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Dayton Dibiaso 12               2) Carson Dibiaso 10              
     3) Jomar Hidalgo 9                 4) Shawn Muraira 10               
                  38.78     1:20.48 (41.70)     1:52.55 (32.07)          DQ (50.23)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:50.99  NATS
        2:18.60  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    1:57.15 DIST   
     1) Madison Osanitsch 16            2) Julia Strine 15                
     3) Layne Rydbom 13                 4) Jillian Strine 13              
                  29.55     1:00.21 (30.66)     1:30.59 (30.38)     1:57.15 (26.56)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:05.53    2:01.49 DIST   
     1) Lila DiCarlo 15                 2) Araceli Skiles 13              
     3) Abigail Brown 17                4) Grace Beierschmitt 17          
                  30.70     1:04.70 (34.00)     1:35.44 (30.74)     2:01.49 (26.05)
  3 Wsy Swimming                                      1:59.42    2:04.78 DIST   
     1) Katelyn Boyce 17                2) Ilana Jacobson 16              
     3) Faith Evans 13                  4) Carolyn Bolden 17              
                  31.84     1:07.86 (36.02)     1:38.47 (30.61)     2:04.78 (26.31)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:10.55   x2:11.46 DIST   
     1) Apple Burton 14                 2) Hannah Miskin 13               
     3) Brea Maggio 13                  4) Chae Stier 16                  
                  31.05     1:12.07 (41.02)     1:44.76 (32.69)     2:11.46 (26.70)
  5 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 2:16.25   x2:13.21 DIST   
     1) Nicole Lee 17                   2) Layla Mahrady 13               
     3) Katie McAninch 16               4) Alexis Majka 17                
                  32.33     1:14.40 (42.07)     1:46.55 (32.15)     2:13.21 (26.66)
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:19.13    2:14.17 DIST   
     1) Lilly Farmer 13                 2) Sophia Vitko 15                
     3) Autumn Zodet 16                 4) Kiara Wright 14                
                  35.35     1:10.71 (35.36)     1:44.60 (33.89)     2:14.17 (29.57)
  7 Northern Dauphin County YMCA                      2:06.15    2:17.98 DIST   
     1) MaKenna Thrush 15               2) Sydney Updegrave 14            
     3) Teah Sponsler 15                4) Mya Tobias 12                  
                  32.17     1:08.88 (36.71)     1:42.04 (33.16)     2:17.98 (35.94)
  8 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                      NT   x2:20.25        
     1) Emma Wylam 16                   2) Jena Dehoff 16                 
     3) Alicen Irwin 15                 4) Elise Shore 16                 
                  34.86     1:16.31 (41.45)     1:51.19 (34.88)     2:20.25 (29.06)
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  NATS
        2:15.50  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:38.26    1:41.53 DIST   
     1) Tyler Distenfeld 16             2) David Oren 16                  
     3) Logan Skiles 17                 4) Gabe Deiderick 17              
                  26.55       55.57 (29.02)     1:18.83 (23.26)     1:41.53 (22.70)
  2 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 1:58.94    1:49.79 DIST   
     1) Tommy Chase 16                  2) Kyle Farrow 16                 
     3) AJ Frownfelter 15               4) Nolan Chenot 15                
                  30.52       59.51 (28.99)     1:26.16 (26.65)     1:49.79 (23.63)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:46.95   x1:53.04 DIST   
     1) Wade Turlington 17              2) Trevor Arms 15                 
     3) Jake Keyes 13                   4) Zach Miller 16                 
                  29.93       59.30 (29.37)     1:29.00 (29.70)     1:53.04 (24.04)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 1:53.31   x1:54.31 DIST   
     1) Alex Seman 14                   2) Ryan Lee 14                    
     3) Brandon Geray 14                4) Logan Smith 14                 
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:30.87 (31.39)     1:54.31 (23.44)
  5 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    1:57.32 DIST   
     1) Diego Gonzalez 15               2) Jacob Shifler 14               
     3) Aidan McMillen 15               4) Brady Jackson 13               
                  29.13     1:02.64 (33.51)     1:30.83 (28.19)     1:57.32 (26.49)
  6 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                 2:07.44   x2:04.61 DIST   
     1) John Zak 18                     2) Ryan Boyce 15                  
     3) Scott Majka 16                  4) Caleb Houston 13               
                  31.49     1:07.27 (35.78)     1:33.84 (26.57)     2:04.61 (30.77)
 
Event 13  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Chang               11 Wsy Swimming         2:36.84    2:38.47        
                  33.80     1:14.77 (40.97)     2:01.58 (46.81)     2:38.47 (36.89)
  2 Avery Zodet               12 LANY                 3:07.64    3:08.18        
                  43.86     1:30.52 (46.66)     2:27.10 (56.58)     3:08.18 (41.08)
  3 Yassmin Houkasse          10 Wsy Swimming              NT    3:47.27        
                  55.93     1:48.73 (52.80)   3:47.27 (1:58.54)                    
 
Event 14  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming         2:43.73    2:40.88        
                  34.32     1:14.42 (40.10)     2:05.17 (50.75)     2:40.88 (35.71)
  2 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   2:46.11    2:48.01        
                  34.29     1:17.44 (43.15)     2:10.06 (52.62)     2:48.01 (37.95)
  3 Mitch Hearn               10 Wsy Swimming         3:06.36    3:00.48        
                  41.07     1:26.07 (45.00)     2:23.50 (57.43)     3:00.48 (36.98)
  4 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                        NT    3:01.38        
                  39.09     1:25.71 (46.62)     2:22.90 (57.19)     3:01.38 (38.48)
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.59  NATS
        2:32.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Boyce             17 Wsy Swimming         2:14.46    2:22.34 DIST   
                  30.88     1:07.21 (36.33)     1:49.29 (42.08)     2:22.34 (33.05)
  2 Julia Strine              15 CC                        NT    2:25.22 DIST   
                  30.90     1:08.67 (37.77)     1:51.07 (42.40)     2:25.22 (34.15)
  3 Carolyn Bolden            17 Wsy Swimming         2:25.63    2:25.98 DIST   
                  32.85     1:09.04 (36.19)     1:54.73 (45.69)     2:25.98 (31.25)
  4 Araceli Skiles            13 Wsy Swimming         2:31.27    2:26.91 DIST   
                  33.13     1:13.19 (40.06)     1:54.12 (40.93)     2:26.91 (32.79)
  5 Lila DiCarlo              15 Wsy Swimming         2:25.30   x2:27.69 DIST   
                  31.32     1:07.81 (36.49)     1:54.47 (46.66)     2:27.69 (33.22)
  6 Cara Toney                15 CC                   2:29.62    2:29.59 DIST   
                  33.07     1:11.36 (38.29)     1:56.23 (44.87)     2:29.59 (33.36)
  7 Faith Evans               13 Wsy Swimming         2:32.29   x2:35.61        
                  32.29     1:12.77 (40.48)     1:59.07 (46.30)     2:35.61 (36.54)
  8 Lynsey Geray              16 Wsy Swimming              NT   x2:37.43        
                  35.32     1:14.94 (39.62)     2:01.83 (46.89)     2:37.43 (35.60)
  9 Breanna Kratz             17 CC                   2:26.38    2:37.44        
                  33.89     1:15.67 (41.78)     2:01.37 (45.70)     2:37.44 (36.07)
 10 Katie McAninch            16 Wsy Swimming         2:37.56   x2:39.24        
                  35.37     1:14.41 (39.04)     2:03.24 (48.83)     2:39.24 (36.00)
 11 Emma Wylam                16 Wsy Swimming         2:38.69   x2:39.98        
                  33.97     1:12.95 (38.98)     2:03.82 (50.87)     2:39.98 (36.16)
 12 Kristy Richards           16 Wsy Swimming         2:34.85   x2:42.81        
                  34.49     1:15.42 (40.93)     2:03.97 (48.55)     2:42.81 (38.84)
 13 Autumn Zodet              16 LANY                 2:46.87    2:44.88        
                  34.81     1:16.18 (41.37)     2:08.23 (52.05)     2:44.88 (36.65)
 14 Brea Maggio               13 Wsy Swimming         2:50.93   x2:47.74        
                  35.03     1:18.66 (43.63)     2:09.58 (50.92)     2:47.74 (38.16)
 15 Jenna Huber               14 LANY                 2:50.37    2:48.38        
                  39.09     1:20.52 (41.43)     2:09.44 (48.92)     2:48.38 (38.94)
 16 Kiara Wright              14 LANY                 2:56.59    2:51.46        
                  37.82     1:20.52 (42.70)     2:11.98 (51.46)     2:51.46 (39.48)
 17 Lilly Farmer              13 LANY                 2:54.69   x2:53.86        
                  42.06     1:25.76 (43.70)     2:16.09 (50.33)     2:53.86 (37.77)
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:58.89  NATS
        2:19.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Oren                16 Wsy Swimming         2:03.66    2:04.32 DIST   
                  27.61     1:00.80 (33.19)     1:35.63 (34.83)     2:04.32 (28.69)
  2 Tyler Distenfeld          16 Wsy Swimming         2:04.54    2:05.63 DIST   
                  28.29       59.08 (30.79)     1:37.13 (38.05)     2:05.63 (28.50)
  3 Scott Majka               16 Wsy Swimming         2:02.37    2:08.81 DIST   
                  28.14     1:02.50 (34.36)     1:39.37 (36.87)     2:08.81 (29.44)
  4 Logan Smith               14 Wsy Swimming         2:08.22   x2:10.17 DIST   
                  27.92     1:02.97 (35.05)     1:39.07 (36.10)     2:10.17 (31.10)
  5 AJ Frownfelter            15 Wsy Swimming         2:11.73   x2:12.27 DIST   
                  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:41.57 (40.13)     2:12.27 (30.70)
  6 Trevor Arms               15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x2:13.91 DIST   
                  27.42     1:03.66 (36.24)     1:41.58 (37.92)     2:13.91 (32.33)
  7 Aidan McMillen            15 CC                   2:10.85    2:13.98 DIST   
                  28.76     1:01.54 (32.78)     1:44.13 (42.59)     2:13.98 (29.85)
  8 Gabe Deiderick            17 Wsy Swimming         2:22.85   x2:19.14        
                  28.57     1:06.67 (38.10)     1:47.89 (41.22)     2:19.14 (31.25)
  9 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   2:20.18    2:20.44        
                  30.17     1:06.45 (36.28)     1:48.71 (42.26)     2:20.44 (31.73)
 10 Gavin Stuckey             15 Wsy Swimming         2:14.03   x2:22.00        
                  29.03     1:04.16 (35.13)     1:49.15 (44.99)     2:22.00 (32.85)
 11 Ryan Boyce                15 Wsy Swimming         2:15.87   x2:23.66        
                  29.70     1:05.82 (36.12)     1:50.48 (44.66)     2:23.66 (33.18)
 12 Mac Clarke                16 LANY                 2:22.98    2:30.89        
                  30.94     1:10.49 (39.55)     1:56.53 (46.04)     2:30.89 (34.36)
 13 Brian Cunningham          14 Wsy Swimming         2:36.75   x2:45.84        
                  32.71     1:14.04 (41.33)     2:04.96 (50.92)     2:45.84 (40.88)
 14 Caleb Houston             13 Wsy Swimming         2:59.47   x3:06.34        
                  37.82     1:27.84 (50.02)   3:06.34 (1:38.50)                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brie Smith                12 Wsy Swimming         1:05.56    1:02.18        
                  29.63     1:02.18 (32.55)                                        
  2 Samantha Linsey           12 Wsy Swimming         1:03.18    1:02.84        
                  30.58     1:02.84 (32.26)                                        
  3 McKenna Paul              12 CYAA                 1:05.43    1:04.33        
                  30.15     1:04.33 (34.18)                                        
  4 Dolly Hritz               12 CYAA                 1:08.51    1:04.60        
                  30.45     1:04.60 (34.15)                                        
  5 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                   1:05.78    1:05.28        
                  31.68     1:05.28 (33.60)                                        
  6 Xiomara Del Rosario       11 CC                   1:10.35    1:07.26        
                  32.42     1:07.26 (34.84)                                        
  7 Morgan Keefer             11 Wsy Swimming         1:09.37    1:08.40        
                  32.59     1:08.40 (35.81)                                        
  8 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                   1:09.08    1:09.25        
                  32.77     1:09.25 (36.48)                                        
  9 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                   1:11.51   x1:09.43        
                  33.83     1:09.43 (35.60)                                        
 10 Alexis Binkley            12 LEBY                 1:13.04    1:09.50        
                  33.86     1:09.50 (35.64)                                        
 11 Rylee Maggio              11 Wsy Swimming         1:09.34   x1:10.00        
                  32.66     1:10.00 (37.34)                                        
 12 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                   1:12.96   x1:12.14        
                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)                                        
 13 KatyAnne Light            10 LEBY                 1:20.05    1:12.48        
                  34.02     1:12.48 (38.46)                                        
 14 Lex Coble                 12 Wsy Swimming         1:13.97   x1:13.33        
 15 Cheyenne Plank            11 LANY                 1:18.01    1:14.29        
                  35.65     1:14.29 (38.64)                                        
 16 Kendall Stringe           12 LANY                 1:18.32    1:14.68        
                  35.11     1:14.68 (39.57)                                        
 17 Mia Roettger              11 LANY                 1:21.69    1:17.59        
                  35.50     1:17.59 (42.09)                                        
 18 Grace Evans               11 Wsy Swimming         1:17.53   x1:21.41        
                  38.11     1:21.41 (43.30)                                        
 19 Lily Malin                11 Wsy Swimming         1:21.51   x1:21.52        
                  37.56     1:21.52 (43.96)                                        
 20 Sierra Rogers              9 NDCY                 1:22.10    1:23.56        
                  40.46     1:23.56 (43.10)                                        
 21 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                   1:25.50   x1:24.55        
                  40.00     1:24.55 (44.55)                                        
 22 Summer Evans               8 Wsy Swimming         1:43.46   x1:25.45        
                  40.88     1:25.45 (44.57)                                        
 23 Yassmin Houkasse          10 Wsy Swimming         1:31.31   x1:26.20        
                  41.06     1:26.20 (45.14)                                        
 24 Lauren Snell              11 LANY                 1:37.06   x1:27.29        
                  41.27     1:27.29 (46.02)                                        
 25 Larkin Minnich            11 Wsy Swimming         1:27.26   x1:27.35        
 26 Lizzie Aiken              12 LANY                      NT   x1:29.36        
                  41.06     1:29.36 (48.30)                                        
 27 Maura Pandya              11 Wsy Swimming         1:33.65   x1:29.42        
                  43.13     1:29.42 (46.29)                                        
 28 Kameryn Gee               10 CC                   1:54.84   x1:34.14        
                  42.22     1:34.14 (51.92)                                        
 29 Hailey Unger              10 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:34.71        
                  43.71     1:34.71 (51.00)                                        
 30 Mena Clark                 9 NDCY                      NT    1:35.24        
                  44.89     1:35.24 (50.35)                                        
 31 Mariah Kipp               10 LEBY                 1:37.79    1:36.51        
                  45.51     1:36.51 (51.00)                                        
 32 Grace Wagner               9 LANY                      NT   x1:37.05        
                  42.97     1:37.05 (54.08)                                        
 33 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                   1:58.78   x1:42.51        
                  48.36     1:42.51 (54.15)                                        
 34 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                        NT   x2:15.81        
                1:02.71   2:15.81 (1:13.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivan Vitko                12 LANY                 1:04.07    1:04.69        
                  31.22     1:04.69 (33.47)                                        
  2 Peter Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming         1:05.61    1:06.00        
                  31.92     1:06.00 (34.08)                                        
  3 Jomar Hidalgo              9 LEBY                 1:10.81    1:07.04        
                  32.52     1:07.04 (34.52)                                        
  4 Jonathan Brettschneider   11 Wsy Swimming         1:12.59    1:08.87        
                  33.19     1:08.87 (35.68)                                        
  5 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   1:07.38    1:11.29        
                  33.40     1:11.29 (37.89)                                        
  6 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                   1:13.41    1:11.98        
                  33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)                                        
  7 Harold Cameron            10 CYAA                 1:16.02    1:12.27        
                  35.85     1:12.27 (36.42)                                        
  8 Colin Trowbridge          10 LANY                 1:14.86    1:13.07        
                  35.13     1:13.07 (37.94)                                        
  9 Carson Dibiaso            10 LEBY                 1:14.63    1:13.14        
                  33.61     1:13.14 (39.53)                                        
 10 Grant Keefer               9 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:13.17        
                  34.64     1:13.17 (38.53)                                        
 11 Nate Easteadt             12 CYAA                 1:15.29    1:14.27        
                  34.72     1:14.27 (39.55)                                        
 12 Xavier Covington          10 CC                   1:14.90    1:14.50        
                  35.20     1:14.50 (39.30)                                        
 13 Cullen McGraw             10 CC                   1:17.83   x1:14.65        
                  36.75     1:14.65 (37.90)                                        
 14 Drew Koslowski            10 Wsy Swimming         1:18.60   x1:16.67        
 15 Ryan Shoen                12 Wsy Swimming         1:12.33   x1:17.34        
                  35.51     1:17.34 (41.83)                                        
 16 Brody Douglass            11 Wsy Swimming         1:14.10   x1:17.72        
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)                                        
 17 Andrew Gates              11 LANY                 1:18.75    1:17.82        
                  37.10     1:17.82 (40.72)                                        
 18 Thaddeus Lee              12 LANY                      NT   x1:19.45        
                  36.74     1:19.45 (42.71)                                        
 19 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                   1:19.90   x1:21.35        
                  38.65     1:21.35 (42.70)                                        
 20 Julian Snell               9 LANY                      NT   x1:22.54        
                  38.70     1:22.54 (43.84)                                        
 21 Jacob Kertes               9 Wsy Swimming         1:26.18   x1:24.91        
                  39.28     1:24.91 (45.63)                                        
 22 James Yan                 12 LANY                 1:25.48   x1:25.17        
                  40.99     1:25.17 (44.18)                                        
 23 Gage Myers                11 LANY                 1:19.43   x1:25.28        
                  40.48     1:25.28 (44.80)                                        
 24 Cohen Murray              10 Wsy Swimming         1:37.11   x1:30.14        
                  43.53     1:30.14 (46.61)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.59  NATS
        1:00.20  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Bolden            17 Wsy Swimming           52.77      55.23 DIST   
                  26.93       55.23 (28.30)                                        
  2 Madison Osanitsch         16 CC                     56.99      56.32 DIST   
                  26.67       56.32 (29.65)                                        
  3 Grace Beierschmitt        17 Wsy Swimming           55.23      57.49 DIST   
                  27.24       57.49 (30.25)                                        
  4 Julia Strine              15 CC                        NT      57.85 DIST   
                  28.01       57.85 (29.84)                                        
  5 Makenna Morris            16 CC                        NT      57.97 DIST   
                  27.79       57.97 (30.18)                                        
  6 Chae Stier                16 Wsy Swimming           56.70      59.18 DIST   
                  28.32       59.18 (30.86)                                        
  7 Alexis Majka              17 Wsy Swimming           55.12     x59.22 DIST   
                  27.94       59.22 (31.28)                                        
  8 Jillian Strine            13 CC                     57.45     x59.29 DIST   
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)                                        
  9 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   1:00.81   x1:00.49        
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)                                        
 10 Lynsey Geray              16 Wsy Swimming         1:01.63   x1:01.92        
                  29.88     1:01.92 (32.04)                                        
 11 Nicole Lee                17 Wsy Swimming           59.73   x1:01.95        
                  29.18     1:01.95 (32.77)                                        
 12 Brenna Tinsley            13 Wsy Swimming         1:04.70   x1:01.96        
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)                                        
 13 Abigail Brown             17 Wsy Swimming         1:01.77   x1:04.13        
 14 MaKenna Thrush            15 NDCY                 1:01.02    1:04.20        
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)                                        
 15 Sophia Vitko              15 LANY                 1:02.71    1:04.26        
                  30.86     1:04.26 (33.40)                                        
 16 Jena Dehoff               16 Wsy Swimming         1:02.10   x1:04.34        
                  30.98     1:04.34 (33.36)                                        
 17 Hannah Miskin             13 Wsy Swimming         1:03.42   x1:04.67        
                  31.11     1:04.67 (33.56)                                        
 18 Katie McAninch            16 Wsy Swimming         1:03.38   x1:04.74        
                  31.70     1:04.74 (33.04)                                        
 19 Breanna Kratz             17 CC                   1:00.16   x1:05.07        
                  31.17     1:05.07 (33.90)                                        
 20 Brea Maggio               13 Wsy Swimming         1:06.46   x1:06.30        
                  31.43     1:06.30 (34.87)                                        
 21 Lilly Farmer              13 LANY                 1:05.75    1:06.97        
                  31.95     1:06.97 (35.02)                                        
 22 Alicen Irwin              15 Wsy Swimming         1:12.58   x1:07.88        
                  32.69     1:07.88 (35.19)                                        
 23 Audrey Kough              14 CC                   1:06.22   x1:07.89        
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)                                        
 24 Lily Howard               14 LANY                 1:09.30    1:08.73        
                  33.00     1:08.73 (35.73)                                        
 25 Valentina Haro            15 Wsy Swimming         1:08.74   x1:10.24        
                  33.50     1:10.24 (36.74)                                        
 26 Kristy Richards           16 Wsy Swimming         1:06.37   x1:11.11        
                  33.15     1:11.11 (37.96)                                        
 27 Layla Mahrady             13 Wsy Swimming         1:11.09   x1:11.16        
                  32.15     1:11.16 (39.01)                                        
 28 Becky Butterfield         14 Wsy Swimming         1:07.89   x1:12.09        
                  34.38     1:12.09 (37.71)                                        
 29 Rosemarie Seminara        15 LANY                 1:17.22   x1:17.59        
                  37.88     1:17.59 (39.71)                                        
 30 Lauren Fisher             13 Wsy Swimming         1:25.28   x1:20.12        
                  38.37     1:20.12 (41.75)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.19  NATS
          54.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Barley              17 CC                     47.42      49.36 DIST   
                  23.94       49.36 (25.42)                                        
  2 Isaiah Bell               18 CYAA                   47.18      50.08 DIST   
                  23.63       50.08 (26.45)                                        
  3 Zach Miller               16 Wsy Swimming           49.98      51.61 DIST   
                  24.94       51.61 (26.67)                                        
  4 Carlos Hidalgo            13 LEBY                   52.75      52.73 DIST   
                  25.26       52.73 (27.47)                                        
  5 Aidan McMillen            15 CC                     50.85      52.94 DIST   
                  25.15       52.94 (27.79)                                        
  6 Nolan Chenot              15 Wsy Swimming           54.33      54.22        
                  25.92       54.22 (28.30)                                        
  7 AJ Frownfelter            15 Wsy Swimming           54.41      54.80        
                  26.95       54.80 (27.85)                                        
  8 Ryan Lee                  14 Wsy Swimming           56.21     x55.30        
                  26.89       55.30 (28.41)                                        
  9 Tommy Chase               16 Wsy Swimming           53.90     x56.95        
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)                                        
 10 Eli Plant                 16 CYAA                   55.59      57.53        
                  27.58       57.53 (29.95)                                        
 11 John Zak                  18 Wsy Swimming           56.57     x57.60        
                  27.62       57.60 (29.98)                                        
 12 Diego Gonzalez            15 CC                     54.19      57.73        
                  27.44       57.73 (30.29)                                        
 13 Jake Keyes                13 Wsy Swimming           58.55     x58.20        
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)                                        
 14 Brady Jackson             13 CC                     59.13     x58.80        
                  28.29       58.80 (30.51)                                        
 15 Harrison Ziegler          16 Wsy Swimming           56.26     x58.83        
                  28.56       58.83 (30.27)                                        
 16 Mac Clarke                16 LANY                 1:01.17      59.47        
                  28.56       59.47 (30.91)                                        
 17 Ardan McHugh              14 LANY                 1:01.99      59.71        
                  28.38       59.71 (31.33)                                        
 18 Andrew Zimmerman          16 LANY                   58.00      59.80        
                  28.25       59.80 (31.55)                                        
 19 Caleb Houston             13 Wsy Swimming         1:07.41   x1:10.45        
                  33.06     1:10.45 (37.39)                                        
 20 Breydon Maggio            13 Wsy Swimming         1:09.34   x1:10.69        
                  33.50     1:10.69 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie Wicks            12 CC                        NT      31.64        
  2 Katie Chang               11 Wsy Swimming           35.34      33.72        
  3 Xiomara Del Rosario       11 CC                     35.58      35.16        
  4 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                     35.51      36.01        
  5 KatyAnne Light            10 LEBY                   41.24      37.92        
  6 Alexis Binkley            12 LEBY                   36.01      37.94        
  7 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                     38.21     x39.99        
  8 Lex Coble                 12 Wsy Swimming           40.98      41.61        
  9 Mia Roettger              11 LANY                   42.87      42.18        
 10 Mya Tobias                12 NDCY                   46.38      42.53        
 11 Allison Tinsley           10 Wsy Swimming           45.72      42.54        
 12 Grace Evans               11 Wsy Swimming           43.92     x44.19        
 13 Yassmin Houkasse          10 Wsy Swimming           44.83     x44.61        
 14 Ava Corvino               11 LANY                   48.51      45.17        
 15 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                     47.35     x45.35        
 16 Maura Pandya              11 Wsy Swimming           47.91     x45.89        
 17 Evelyn Hambright          11 Wsy Swimming           49.36     x47.03        
 18 Claudia Primus            11 LANY                   49.44      47.56        
 19 Grace Wagner               9 LANY                   45.62     x47.88        
 20 Lauren Snell              11 LANY                   50.58     x47.98        
 21 Julia Wiest               12 NDCY                   51.33      48.52        
 22 Maya Escudero             11 LANY                   48.94     x48.62        
 23 Summer Evans               8 Wsy Swimming              NT     x48.82        
 24 Lizzie Aiken              12 LANY                      NT     x49.14        
 25 Atalia Alnoor              9 LEBY                   51.02      50.52        
 26 Mena Clark                 9 NDCY                      NT      50.67        
 27 Mariah Kipp               10 LEBY                   51.03     x50.88        
 28 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                        NT     x52.78        
 29 Eva DeBold                 9 Wsy Swimming           56.83     x55.18        
 30 Calleigh Kauffman          9 LANY                      NT     x55.21        
 31 Mariah Jimenez             9 LEBY                      NT     x58.86        
 32 Kameryn Gee               10 CC                     57.76   x1:01.53        
 33 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                   1:03.33   x1:01.59        
 34 Annabeth Hunt             10 CYAA                      NT    1:07.68        
 -- Chloe Einsig              11 Wsy Swimming           45.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 32  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming           34.36      34.51        
  2 Peter Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming           35.11      35.05        
  3 Dayton Dibiaso            12 LEBY                   41.40      37.87        
  4 Jonathan Brettschneider   11 Wsy Swimming           39.24      37.88        
  5 Ivan Vitko                12 LANY                   37.28      38.62        
  6 Xavier Covington          10 CC                     38.14      38.66        
  7 Colin Trowbridge          10 LANY                   38.53      38.94        
  8 Cullen McGraw             10 CC                     39.36      39.67        
  9 Drew Koslowski            10 Wsy Swimming           38.56     x39.85        
  9 Nate Easteadt             12 CYAA                   38.16      39.85        
 11 Mitch Hearn               10 Wsy Swimming           38.11     x40.54        
 12 Grant Keefer               9 Wsy Swimming           44.02     x40.61        
 13 Ryan Shoen                12 Wsy Swimming           38.28     x40.67        
 14 Andrew Gates              11 LANY                   42.06      41.50        
 15 Chase Orban               11 Wsy Swimming              NT     x42.70        
 16 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                     39.72      42.78        
 17 Cohen Murray              10 Wsy Swimming           41.77     x43.36        
 18 Julian Snell               9 LANY                      NT     x44.04        
 19 Elliot Figueroa           12 LANY                      NT     x44.08        
 20 Jacob Kertes               9 Wsy Swimming           45.33     x45.21        
 21 Jamison Kilgore            9 LANY                      NT     x46.28        
 22 Conrad Brown               9 NDCY                   45.64      46.85        
 23 Jacob Alnoor              11 LEBY                   52.81      47.29        
 24 Kaleb Legaspi              9 LANY                   46.24     x48.08        
 25 Shawn Muraira             10 LEBY                   55.35      53.92        
 26 Demetri Hall               9 NDCY                   59.70    1:03.73        
 
Event 33  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.49  NATS
        1:09.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         16 CC                   1:02.79    1:02.76 DIST   
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)                                        
  2 Krysta Weik               18 LEBY                 1:03.37    1:02.97 DIST   
                  30.84     1:02.97 (32.13)                                        
  3 Apple Burton              14 Wsy Swimming         1:02.94    1:05.83 DIST   
                  31.90     1:05.83 (33.93)                                        
  4 Lila DiCarlo              15 Wsy Swimming         1:06.04    1:06.79 DIST   
                  32.12     1:06.79 (34.67)                                        
  5 Makenna Morris            16 CC                        NT    1:07.68 DIST   
                  32.73     1:07.68 (34.95)                                        
  6 Jacqueline Brettschneide  15 Wsy Swimming         1:05.74    1:08.39 DIST   
                  33.18     1:08.39 (35.21)                                        
  7 Jillian Strine            13 CC                   1:05.81    1:08.55 DIST   
                  33.26     1:08.55 (35.29)                                        
  8 Carolyn Bolden            17 Wsy Swimming         1:04.25   x1:08.65 DIST   
                  33.99     1:08.65 (34.66)                                        
  9 Nicole Lee                17 Wsy Swimming         1:10.71   x1:08.74 DIST   
                  33.16     1:08.74 (35.58)                                        
 10 Cara Toney                15 CC                   1:07.72   x1:09.38        
                  34.15     1:09.38 (35.23)                                        
 11 Sydney Updegrave          14 NDCY                 1:06.66    1:10.84        
                  35.34     1:10.84 (35.50)                                        
 12 Ilana Jacobson            16 Wsy Swimming         1:11.82   x1:10.88        
                  34.28     1:10.88 (36.60)                                        
 13 Lynsey Geray              16 Wsy Swimming         1:09.97   x1:11.34        
                  34.92     1:11.34 (36.42)                                        
 14 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                   1:13.33   x1:11.97        
                  36.28     1:11.97 (35.69)                                        
 15 Emma Wylam                16 Wsy Swimming         1:11.14   x1:12.46        
                  35.56     1:12.46 (36.90)                                        
 16 Abigail Brown             17 Wsy Swimming         1:10.72   x1:12.98        
                  35.84     1:12.98 (37.14)                                        
 17 Katie McAninch            16 Wsy Swimming         1:10.09   x1:13.65        
                  36.28     1:13.65 (37.37)                                        
 18 Elise Shore               16 Wsy Swimming         1:13.18   x1:13.70        
                  35.32     1:13.70 (38.38)                                        
 19 Lilly Farmer              13 LANY                 1:13.78    1:14.43        
                  36.43     1:14.43 (38.00)                                        
 20 Sophia Vitko              15 LANY                 1:15.26    1:15.20        
                  37.08     1:15.20 (38.12)                                        
 21 Brenna Tinsley            13 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:16.38        
                  37.01     1:16.38 (39.37)                                        
 22 Audrey Kough              14 CC                   1:14.44   x1:17.04        
                  37.73     1:17.04 (39.31)                                        
 23 Morgan Keefer             11 Wsy Swimming         1:27.64   x1:17.13        
                  38.29     1:17.13 (38.84)                                        
 24 Brea Maggio               13 Wsy Swimming         1:18.12   x1:17.25        
                  37.91     1:17.25 (39.34)                                        
 25 Kristy Richards           16 Wsy Swimming         1:15.53   x1:18.90        
                  38.31     1:18.90 (40.59)                                        
 26 Kendall Stringe           12 LANY                 1:24.34    1:19.26        
                  38.44     1:19.26 (40.82)                                        
 27 Layla Mahrady             13 Wsy Swimming         1:19.08   x1:19.69        
                  37.58     1:19.69 (42.11)                                        
 28 Valentina Haro            15 Wsy Swimming         1:20.38   x1:20.40        
                  38.98     1:20.40 (41.42)                                        
 29 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                   1:22.97   x1:20.64        
                  39.84     1:20.64 (40.80)                                        
 30 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                   1:16.38   x1:21.03        
                  39.14     1:21.03 (41.89)                                        
 31 Chelsea Lantz             13 LEBY                      NT    1:22.62        
                  39.04     1:22.62 (43.58)                                        
 32 Rosemarie Seminara        15 LANY                      NT   x1:32.34        
                  45.10     1:32.34 (47.24)                                        
 33 Mia Roettger              11 LANY                 1:30.24   x1:33.15        
                  44.85     1:33.15 (48.30)                                        
 34 Sierra Rogers              9 NDCY                      NT    1:36.45        
                  48.51     1:36.45 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.29  NATS
        1:05.00  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Barley              17 CC                     49.50      54.03 NATS   
                  25.78       54.03 (28.25)                                        
  2 Tyler Distenfeld          16 Wsy Swimming           56.34      57.53 DIST   
                  28.16       57.53 (29.37)                                        
  3 Alex Seman                14 Wsy Swimming           58.19    1:00.14 DIST   
                  29.36     1:00.14 (30.78)                                        
  4 Diego Gonzalez            15 CC                     58.80    1:02.10 DIST   
                  30.42     1:02.10 (31.68)                                        
  5 Zach Miller               16 Wsy Swimming         1:02.32    1:03.28 DIST   
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)                                        
  6 Trevor Arms               15 Wsy Swimming         1:03.57   x1:03.30 DIST   
                  30.96     1:03.30 (32.34)                                        
  7 Gabe Deiderick            17 Wsy Swimming         1:08.89   x1:03.36 DIST   
                  30.26     1:03.36 (33.10)                                        
  8 Gavin Stuckey             15 Wsy Swimming           59.22   x1:03.99 DIST   
                  30.83     1:03.99 (33.16)                                        
  9 Tommy Chase               16 Wsy Swimming         1:03.62   x1:05.30        
                  31.37     1:05.30 (33.93)                                        
 10 Brady Jackson             13 CC                   1:04.93    1:06.27        
                  32.54     1:06.27 (33.73)                                        
 11 Jake Keyes                13 Wsy Swimming         1:10.83   x1:08.16        
                  32.86     1:08.16 (35.30)                                        
 12 Nolan Chenot              15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:08.30        
                  32.61     1:08.30 (35.69)                                        
 13 John Zak                  18 Wsy Swimming         1:08.24   x1:11.01        
                  34.13     1:11.01 (36.88)                                        
 14 Ardan McHugh              14 LANY                 1:15.92    1:12.40        
                  34.95     1:12.40 (37.45)                                        
 15 Breydon Maggio            13 Wsy Swimming         1:28.04   x1:23.07        
                  40.45     1:23.07 (42.62)                                        
 16 Brody Douglass            11 Wsy Swimming         1:23.55   x1:24.12        
                  41.57     1:24.12 (42.55)                                        
 17 Caleb Houston             13 Wsy Swimming         1:25.29   x1:31.21        
 18 Elliot Figueroa           12 LANY                      NT    1:35.46        
                  47.68     1:35.46 (47.78)                                        
 19 James Yan                 12 LANY                      NT    1:35.97        
                  47.38     1:35.97 (48.59)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Chang               11 Wsy Swimming           36.55      37.45        
  2 Carla Hidalgo             11 LEBY                   41.71      39.79        
  3 Samantha Linsey           12 Wsy Swimming           39.25      39.99        
  4 Rylee Maggio              11 Wsy Swimming           40.33      40.18        
  5 Colby Cox                 12 CYAA                      NT      40.90        
  6 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                     41.96      41.95        
  7 KatyAnne Light            10 LEBY                   43.35      44.36        
  8 Claudia Primus            11 LANY                   46.03      45.17        
  8 Allison Tinsley           10 Wsy Swimming           49.65     x45.17        
 10 Lex Coble                 12 Wsy Swimming           43.85     x45.35        
 11 Ava Corvino               11 LANY                   50.29      46.93        
 12 Julia Wiest               12 NDCY                   54.50      47.43        
 13 Chloe Einsig              11 Wsy Swimming           50.43     x48.37        
 14 Grace Evans               11 Wsy Swimming           49.71     x49.19        
 15 Kendall Stringe           12 LANY                   49.03      49.42        
 16 Mariah Kipp               10 LEBY                   48.97      49.58        
 17 Sierra Rogers              9 NDCY                   44.77      50.19        
 18 Larkin Minnich            11 Wsy Swimming           54.98     x51.05        
 19 Lily Malin                11 Wsy Swimming           52.63     x51.60        
 20 Mya Tobias                12 NDCY                 1:01.40      51.82        
 21 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                   1:02.77      52.95        
 22 Evelyn Hambright          11 Wsy Swimming           55.86     x53.41        
 23 Lauren Snell              11 LANY                   52.63     x53.43        
 24 Yassmin Houkasse          10 Wsy Swimming           56.40     x57.53        
 25 Kameryn Gee               10 CC                   1:04.99    1:00.17        
 26 Hailey Unger              10 Wsy Swimming           59.02   x1:00.27        
 27 Grace Wagner               9 LANY                      NT   x1:02.23        
 28 Eva DeBold                 9 Wsy Swimming         1:05.65   x1:03.85        
 29 Mena Clark                 9 NDCY                      NT   x1:08.67        
 30 Atalia Alnoor              9 LEBY                      NT   x1:11.01        
 31 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                   1:22.40   x1:19.31        
 -- Annabeth Hunt             10 CYAA                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lizzie Aiken              12 LANY                      NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 42  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivan Vitko                12 LANY                   38.49      41.37        
  2 James Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming           45.68      42.41        
  3 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                     45.12      43.17        
  4 Peter Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming           43.11      43.77        
  5 Carson Dibiaso            10 LEBY                   42.86      43.94        
  6 Harold Cameron            10 CYAA                   45.81      43.99        
  7 Xavier Covington          10 CC                     43.77      45.22        
  8 Grant Keefer               9 Wsy Swimming           46.57      47.53        
  9 Cullen McGraw             10 CC                     48.04      48.30        
 10 Brody Douglass            11 Wsy Swimming           49.82     x48.68        
 11 Mitch Hearn               10 Wsy Swimming           48.64     x48.99        
 12 James Yan                 12 LANY                   47.71      49.70        
 13 Gage Myers                11 LANY                   47.53      51.04        
 14 Jacob Alnoor              11 LEBY                   58.32      51.18        
 15 Andrew Gates              11 LANY                      NT     x51.43        
 16 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                     51.02     x51.76        
 17 Ryan Shoen                12 Wsy Swimming           49.07     x54.10        
 18 Conrad Brown               9 NDCY                      NT      55.00        
 19 Julian Snell               9 LANY                      NT     x56.18        
 20 Drew Koslowski            10 Wsy Swimming           53.15     x56.37        
 21 Jacob Kertes               9 Wsy Swimming           56.07     x57.60        
 22 Kaleb Legaspi              9 LANY                   52.68     x57.70        
 23 Cohen Murray              10 Wsy Swimming           58.08     x59.57        
 -- Jamison Kilgore            9 LANY                      NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 43  Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  NATS
        1:19.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Strine              15 CC                        NT    1:11.57 DIST   
                  33.62     1:11.57 (37.95)                                        
  2 Krysta Weik               18 LEBY                 1:07.08    1:13.26 DIST   
                  34.02     1:13.26 (39.24)                                        
  3 Araceli Skiles            13 Wsy Swimming         1:13.93    1:13.56 DIST   
                  34.99     1:13.56 (38.57)                                        
  4 Madison Ortiz             15 LEBY                 1:10.46    1:15.42 DIST   
                  35.19     1:15.42 (40.23)                                        
  5 Katelyn Boyce             17 Wsy Swimming         1:17.74    1:17.59 DIST   
                  37.49     1:17.59 (40.10)                                        
  6 Ilana Jacobson            16 Wsy Swimming         1:16.10    1:17.94 DIST   
                  36.88     1:17.94 (41.06)                                        
  7 Sydney Updegrave          14 NDCY                 1:19.84    1:20.17        
                  37.55     1:20.17 (42.62)                                        
  8 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   1:20.13    1:20.46        
                  37.60     1:20.46 (42.86)                                        
  9 Teah Sponsler             15 NDCY                 1:20.07    1:21.26        
                  38.03     1:21.26 (43.23)                                        
 10 Jacqueline Brettschneide  15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:22.67        
                  39.11     1:22.67 (43.56)                                        
 11 Faith Evans               13 Wsy Swimming         1:20.60   x1:23.10        
                  39.62     1:23.10 (43.48)                                        
 12 McKenzie Wicks            12 CC                   1:29.29    1:24.86        
                  40.41     1:24.86 (44.45)                                        
 13 Jenna Huber               14 LANY                 1:25.90    1:25.43        
                  41.30     1:25.43 (44.13)                                        
 14 Kiara Wright              14 LANY                 1:24.19    1:27.79        
                  41.78     1:27.79 (46.01)                                        
 15 Morgan Keefer             11 Wsy Swimming         1:29.66   x1:28.52        
                  42.88     1:28.52 (45.64)                                        
 16 Colby Cox                 12 CYAA                      NT    1:28.99        
                  43.07     1:28.99 (45.92)                                        
 17 Kristy Richards           16 Wsy Swimming         1:26.22   x1:30.55        
                  43.97     1:30.55 (46.58)                                        
 18 Hailey Fegan              12 CC                   1:36.88   x1:31.23        
                  43.42     1:31.23 (47.81)                                        
 19 Chelsea Lantz             13 LEBY                      NT    1:33.76        
                  43.13     1:33.76 (50.63)                                        
 20 Valentina Haro            15 Wsy Swimming         1:31.98   x1:34.13        
                  44.63     1:34.13 (49.50)                                        
 21 Lauren Fisher             13 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:34.38        
                  44.98     1:34.38 (49.40)                                        
 22 Alexis Binkley            12 LEBY                 1:40.12   x1:35.05        
                  46.43     1:35.05 (48.62)                                        
 23 Layla Mahrady             13 Wsy Swimming         1:37.19   x1:35.60        
                  46.12     1:35.60 (49.48)                                        
 24 Becky Butterfield         14 Wsy Swimming         1:35.58   x1:38.45        
                  45.32     1:38.45 (53.13)                                        
 25 Cheyenne Plank            11 LANY                 1:40.58    1:39.58        
                  47.72     1:39.58 (51.86)                                        
 26 Rosemarie Seminara        15 LANY                 1:37.98   x1:40.14        
                  47.88     1:40.14 (52.26)                                        
 27 Lizzie Aiken              12 LANY                      NT   x1:51.09        
                  53.28     1:51.09 (57.81)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  NATS
        1:11.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              17 Wsy Swimming           59.98    1:00.34 NATS   
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)                                        
  2 David Oren                16 Wsy Swimming         1:00.66    1:01.54 DIST   
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)                                        
  3 Logan Smith               14 Wsy Swimming         1:01.81    1:02.63 DIST   
                  29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)                                        
  4 Trevor Arms               15 Wsy Swimming         1:05.42   x1:05.75 DIST   
                  31.01     1:05.75 (34.74)                                        
  5 Ryan Lee                  14 Wsy Swimming         1:08.48   x1:08.88 DIST   
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)                                        
  6 Tommy Chase               16 Wsy Swimming         1:06.72   x1:09.18 DIST   
                  33.03     1:09.18 (36.15)                                        
  7 Zach Miller               16 Wsy Swimming         1:03.22   x1:09.73 DIST   
                  32.43     1:09.73 (37.30)                                        
  8 Alex Seman                14 Wsy Swimming         1:10.13   x1:13.77        
                  34.55     1:13.77 (39.22)                                        
  8 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   1:12.03    1:13.77        
                  34.07     1:13.77 (39.70)                                        
 10 Jacob Shifler             14 CC                   1:15.62    1:15.29        
                  35.24     1:15.29 (40.05)                                        
 11 Jake Keyes                13 Wsy Swimming         1:15.05   x1:15.66        
                  36.75     1:15.66 (38.91)                                        
 12 Breydon Maggio            13 Wsy Swimming         1:22.48   x1:28.47        
                  41.53     1:28.47 (46.94)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Osanitsch         16 CC                   2:02.18    2:04.77        
                  28.26       59.98 (31.72)     1:32.37 (32.39)     2:04.77 (32.40)
  2 Apple Burton              14 Wsy Swimming         2:01.07    2:04.80        
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)     1:33.44 (33.13)     2:04.80 (31.36)
  3 Alexis Majka              17 Wsy Swimming         1:59.05    2:08.79        
                  30.27     1:03.03 (32.76)     1:36.24 (33.21)     2:08.79 (32.55)
  4 Chae Stier                16 Wsy Swimming         2:11.43    2:10.34        
                  29.51     1:02.18 (32.67)     1:36.00 (33.82)     2:10.34 (34.34)
  5 Cara Toney                15 CC                   2:11.99    2:13.68        
                  31.58     1:06.37 (34.79)     1:41.27 (34.90)     2:13.68 (32.41)
  6 Lynsey Geray              16 Wsy Swimming         2:14.01   x2:14.22        
                  31.17     1:05.24 (34.07)     1:40.61 (35.37)     2:14.22 (33.61)
  7 Jillian Strine            13 CC                   2:08.03    2:14.82        
                  29.98     1:03.92 (33.94)     1:39.43 (35.51)     2:14.82 (35.39)
  8 Sophia Vitko              15 LANY                 2:14.40    2:16.85        
                  32.15     1:07.00 (34.85)     1:41.79 (34.79)     2:16.85 (35.06)
  9 Elise Shore               16 Wsy Swimming         2:16.62   x2:19.38        
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)     1:44.02 (35.63)     2:19.38 (35.36)
 10 Ilana Jacobson            16 Wsy Swimming         2:17.30   x2:19.40        
                  32.92     1:08.75 (35.83)     1:44.92 (36.17)     2:19.40 (34.48)
 11 Jena Dehoff               16 Wsy Swimming         2:13.56   x2:21.66        
                  32.54     1:07.78 (35.24)     1:45.07 (37.29)     2:21.66 (36.59)
 12 Abigail Brown             17 Wsy Swimming              NT   x2:22.42        
                  32.55     1:09.10 (36.55)     1:45.67 (36.57)     2:22.42 (36.75)
 13 MaKenna Thrush            15 NDCY                 2:14.48    2:24.57        
                  31.88     1:08.21 (36.33)     1:45.83 (37.62)     2:24.57 (38.74)
 14 Hannah Miskin             13 Wsy Swimming         2:25.97   x2:25.10        
                  32.28     1:08.93 (36.65)     1:47.32 (38.39)     2:25.10 (37.78)
 15 Audrey Kough              14 CC                   2:22.38   x2:25.70        
                  34.16     1:10.43 (36.27)     1:48.00 (37.57)     2:25.70 (37.70)
 16 Alicen Irwin              15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x2:28.42        
                  33.93     1:11.03 (37.10)     1:50.29 (39.26)     2:28.42 (38.13)
 17 Xiomara Del Rosario       11 CC                        NT   x2:33.23        
                  34.36     1:15.46 (41.10)     1:55.58 (40.12)     2:33.23 (37.65)
 18 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                   2:38.73   x2:37.10        
                  35.37     1:15.33 (39.96)     1:56.86 (41.53)     2:37.10 (40.24)
 19 Becky Butterfield         14 Wsy Swimming         2:37.92   x2:50.02        
                  38.93     1:22.32 (43.39)     2:06.27 (43.95)     2:50.02 (43.75)
 20 Lily Malin                11 Wsy Swimming         3:00.18   x2:51.79        
                  38.64     1:22.81 (44.17)     2:08.04 (45.23)     2:51.79 (43.75)
 21 Claudia Primus            11 LANY                 2:54.20    2:59.42        
                  42.83     1:28.68 (45.85)     2:15.05 (46.37)     2:59.42 (44.37)
 
Event 46  Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Distenfeld          16 Wsy Swimming         1:49.43    1:51.78        
                  26.24       55.01 (28.77)     1:23.86 (28.85)     1:51.78 (27.92)
  2 Scott Majka               16 Wsy Swimming         1:52.45    1:54.33        
                  26.69       55.26 (28.57)     1:24.31 (29.05)     1:54.33 (30.02)
  3 Aidan McMillen            15 CC                   1:49.97    1:55.87        
                  26.20       56.13 (29.93)     1:25.69 (29.56)     1:55.87 (30.18)
  4 Gabe Deiderick            17 Wsy Swimming         2:02.09    1:56.46        
                  25.91       55.65 (29.74)     1:26.12 (30.47)     1:56.46 (30.34)
  5 AJ Frownfelter            15 Wsy Swimming         2:01.60   x1:58.65        
                  27.67       57.65 (29.98)     1:27.64 (29.99)     1:58.65 (31.01)
  6 Ryan Lee                  14 Wsy Swimming         1:59.80   x1:59.75        
                  26.99       56.90 (29.91)     1:29.16 (32.26)     1:59.75 (30.59)
  7 Nolan Chenot              15 Wsy Swimming         2:02.82   x2:03.65        
                  27.04       58.37 (31.33)     1:31.11 (32.74)     2:03.65 (32.54)
  8 Andrew Jackson            15 CC                   2:02.88    2:04.35        
                  28.63       59.76 (31.13)     1:32.16 (32.40)     2:04.35 (32.19)
  9 Brady Jackson             13 CC                   2:07.71    2:07.15        
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:34.30 (33.53)     2:07.15 (32.85)
 10 Harrison Ziegler          16 Wsy Swimming         1:57.81   x2:07.75        
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:35.19 (33.36)     2:07.75 (32.56)
 11 Peter Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming         2:19.56   x2:24.24        
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)   2:24.24 (1:15.21)                    
 12 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   2:25.93   x2:34.69        
                  35.06     1:15.63 (40.57)     1:56.47 (40.84)     2:34.69 (38.22)
 13 Brody Douglass            11 Wsy Swimming         2:41.70   x2:50.65        
                  37.91     1:22.40 (44.49)     2:07.62 (45.22)     2:50.65 (43.03)
 14 Thaddeus Lee              12 LANY                      NT    2:55.54        
                  38.45     1:23.05 (44.60)     2:08.43 (45.38)     2:55.54 (47.11)
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.70  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carla Hidalgo             11 LEBY                   31.54      31.94 DIST   
  2 Katie Chang               11 Wsy Swimming           33.99      32.14 DIST   
  3 Samantha Linsey           12 Wsy Swimming           31.75      33.64 DIST   
  4 Dolly Hritz               12 CYAA                   40.67      36.74        
  5 Alexis Binkley            12 LEBY                   38.06      39.03        
  6 Avery Zodet               12 LANY                   41.26      40.73        
  7 Larkin Minnich            11 Wsy Swimming              NT      41.45        
  8 Cheyenne Plank            11 LANY                   40.18      41.55        
  9 Rylee Maggio              11 Wsy Swimming           38.05     x42.01        
 10 Kendall Stringe           12 LANY                   40.50      42.39        
 11 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                        NT      43.32        
 12 Grace Evans               11 Wsy Swimming           48.61     x46.10        
 13 Mya Tobias                12 NDCY                      NT      46.72        
 14 Julia Wiest               12 NDCY                      NT      48.55        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.80  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo              9 LEBY                   33.08      31.23        
  2 James Gaudion             12 Wsy Swimming           31.91      32.76 DIST   
  3 Dayton Dibiaso            12 LEBY                   36.02      37.86        
  4 Ivan Vitko                12 LANY                   34.08      38.05        
  5 Conrad Brown               9 NDCY                   38.33      42.87        
  6 Gage Myers                11 LANY                   40.08      42.88        
  7 Andrew Gates              11 LANY                      NT      46.18        
  8 Chase Orban               11 Wsy Swimming              NT      47.94        
  9 Ryan Shoen                12 Wsy Swimming           39.15      48.01        
 
Event 51  Girls 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila DiCarlo              15 Wsy Swimming         1:00.70    1:07.12        
                  30.90     1:07.12 (36.22)                                        
  2 Julia Strine              15 CC                        NT    1:08.05        
                  30.60     1:08.05 (37.45)                                        
  3 Cara Toney                15 CC                   1:07.72    1:09.96        
                  33.20     1:09.96 (36.76)                                        
  4 Breanna Kratz             17 CC                   1:05.20    1:10.26        
                  33.46     1:10.26 (36.80)                                        
  5 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                   1:11.43   x1:10.73        
                  32.88     1:10.73 (37.85)                                        
  6 Faith Evans               13 Wsy Swimming         1:08.36    1:10.76        
                  33.07     1:10.76 (37.69)                                        
  7 Jacqueline Brettschneide  15 Wsy Swimming              NT    1:11.80        
                  33.02     1:11.80 (38.78)                                        
  8 Brie Smith                12 Wsy Swimming         1:13.67   x1:12.55        
                  33.69     1:12.55 (38.86)                                        
  9 McKenzie Wicks            12 CC                   1:11.11   x1:12.58        
                  34.78     1:12.58 (37.80)                                        
 10 Teah Sponsler             15 NDCY                 1:12.40    1:13.06        
                  34.70     1:13.06 (38.36)                                        
 11 Carolyn Bolden            17 Wsy Swimming         1:06.58   x1:13.16        
                  33.74     1:13.16 (39.42)                                        
 12 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                   1:14.90   x1:15.28        
                  35.33     1:15.28 (39.95)                                        
 13 Emma Wylam                16 Wsy Swimming         1:10.91   x1:17.26        
                  35.02     1:17.26 (42.24)                                        
 14 Autumn Zodet              16 LANY                 1:17.40    1:17.78        
                  34.24     1:17.78 (43.54)                                        
 15 Alicen Irwin              15 Wsy Swimming              NT   x1:19.71        
                  37.60     1:19.71 (42.11)                                        
 16 MaKenna Thrush            15 NDCY                 1:12.54    1:19.95        
                  34.87     1:19.95 (45.08)                                        
 17 Audrey Kough              14 CC                   1:17.27   x1:20.63        
                  37.71     1:20.63 (42.92)                                        
 18 Hannah Miskin             13 Wsy Swimming         1:23.36   x1:23.37        
                  38.71     1:23.37 (44.66)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 9 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Skiles              17 Wsy Swimming           49.95      54.31        
                  25.81       54.31 (28.50)                                        
  2 Avery Barley              17 CC                     51.46      55.14        
                  25.88       55.14 (29.26)                                        
  3 Josiah Lauver             18 Wsy Swimming           51.09      56.98        
                  26.28       56.98 (30.70)                                        
  4 Carlos Hidalgo            13 LEBY                 1:00.82      58.33        
                  26.93       58.33 (31.40)                                        
  5 Isaiah Bell               18 CYAA                   53.79      58.57        
                  26.16       58.57 (32.41)                                        
  6 Diego Gonzalez            15 CC                     58.95    1:00.53        
                  28.00     1:00.53 (32.53)                                        
  7 Alex Seman                14 Wsy Swimming         1:02.70    1:00.76        
                  29.21     1:00.76 (31.55)                                        
  8 David Oren                16 Wsy Swimming         1:00.32   x1:01.85        
                  28.57     1:01.85 (33.28)                                        
  9 Scott Majka               16 Wsy Swimming           58.43   x1:02.34        
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)                                        
 10 Tommy Chase               16 Wsy Swimming           59.63   x1:03.05        
                  28.62     1:03.05 (34.43)                                        
 11 Andrew Zimmerman          16 LANY                 1:00.62    1:03.37        
                  28.99     1:03.37 (34.38)                                        
 12 Ryan Boyce                15 Wsy Swimming         1:04.27   x1:04.04        
                  29.86     1:04.04 (34.18)                                        
 13 Ryan Lee                  14 Wsy Swimming         1:06.63   x1:05.77        
                  30.12     1:05.77 (35.65)                                        
 14 John Zak                  18 Wsy Swimming         1:07.79   x1:06.70        
                  30.67     1:06.70 (36.03)                                        
 15 Brandon Geray             14 Wsy Swimming         1:08.51   x1:09.59        
                  32.57     1:09.59 (37.02)                                        
 16 Brian Cunningham          14 Wsy Swimming         1:13.36   x1:11.77        
                  31.96     1:11.77 (39.81)                                        
 17 Amir Tasker               10 CC                   1:16.75    1:17.72        
                  36.41     1:17.72 (41.31)                                        
 18 Colin Trowbridge          10 LANY                      NT    1:30.96        
                  40.65     1:30.96 (50.31)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brie Smith                12 Wsy Swimming           28.63      28.14        
  2 McKenna Paul              12 CYAA                   29.23      28.94        
  3 Abby Caltrider            12 CC                     29.61      29.35        
  4 Dolly Hritz               12 CYAA                   30.38      29.66        
  5 Samantha Linsey           12 Wsy Swimming           27.97      29.80        
  6 Carla Hidalgo             11 LEBY                   31.63      30.38        
  7 Xiomara Del Rosario       11 CC                     30.89      30.74        
  8 Madelyn Shifler           12 CC                     31.73      31.84        
  9 Rylee Maggio              11 Wsy Swimming           32.14      32.47        
 10 Colby Cox                 12 CYAA                      NT      32.57        
 11 Lex Coble                 12 Wsy Swimming           32.44     x33.17        
 12 Avery Zodet               12 LANY                   33.27      33.49        
 13 Hailey Frankhouser        12 CC                     34.36     x33.77        
 14 KatyAnne Light            10 LEBY                   35.46      34.35        
 15 Mia Roettger              11 LANY                   34.19      34.54        
 16 Sierra Rogers              9 NDCY                   33.87      35.28        
 17 Allison Tinsley           10 Wsy Swimming           37.06     x36.48        
 18 Maya Escudero             11 LANY                   44.04      38.50        
 19 Bailey Barrett            11 CC                     37.34     x38.71        
 20 Julia Wiest               12 NDCY                   42.80      38.73        
 21 Mya Tobias                12 NDCY                   38.62      38.76        
 22 Larkin Minnich            11 Wsy Swimming           38.15     x40.10        
 23 Maura Pandya              11 Wsy Swimming           42.71     x40.30        
 24 Chloe Einsig              11 Wsy Swimming           42.14     x40.35        
 25 Lauren Snell              11 LANY                   40.22     x40.98        
 26 Evelyn Hambright          11 Wsy Swimming           43.25     x41.78        
 27 Grace Wagner               9 LANY                   39.48     x42.12        
 28 Atalia Alnoor              9 LEBY                   42.37      42.66        
 29 Mena Clark                 9 NDCY                      NT     x42.94        
 30 Hailey Unger              10 Wsy Swimming           42.99     x43.43        
 30 Ashton Lucas              10 CC                     51.10     x43.43        
 32 Kameryn Gee               10 CC                     47.09     x45.70        
 33 Calleigh Kauffman          9 LANY                      NT     x46.35        
 34 Eva DeBold                 9 Wsy Swimming           49.14     x50.19        
 35 Annabeth Hunt             10 CYAA                      NT     x52.11        
 36 Mariah Jimenez             9 LEBY                      NT     x56.48        
 37 Victoria Barrett           9 CC                   1:00.53   x1:01.34        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo              9 LEBY                   30.91      29.24        
  2 Alex Kaczmark             10 CC                     30.94      30.89        
  3 Nate Easteadt             12 CYAA                   33.43      31.73        
  4 Jonathan Brettschneider   11 Wsy Swimming           32.17      31.77        
  5 Harold Cameron            10 CYAA                   32.99      31.99        
  6 Dayton Dibiaso            12 LEBY                   32.33      32.12        
  7 Carson Dibiaso            10 LEBY                   32.59      32.38        
  7 Mitch Hearn               10 Wsy Swimming           32.12      32.38        
  9 Colin Trowbridge          10 LANY                   32.88      32.41        
 10 Xavier Covington          10 CC                     32.29      32.71        
 11 Cullen McGraw             10 CC                     33.99      33.38        
 12 Thaddeus Lee              12 LANY                      NT      34.18        
 13 Drew Koslowski            10 Wsy Swimming           33.98      35.15        
 14 Grant Keefer               9 Wsy Swimming           34.75     x35.16        
 15 Gage Myers                11 LANY                   34.35      35.64        
 16 Griffin Adamek            10 CC                     36.46     x35.65        
 17 Conrad Brown               9 NDCY                   34.75      36.59        
 18 Jamison Kilgore            9 LANY                      NT     x37.56        
 19 Julian Snell               9 LANY                   41.33     x37.99        
 20 Elliot Figueroa           12 LANY                      NT     x38.22        
 21 Kaleb Legaspi              9 LANY                   37.13     x38.51        
 22 Jacob Kertes               9 Wsy Swimming           37.66     x38.68        
 23 Jacob Alnoor              11 LEBY                   39.09     x39.71        
 24 Chase Orban               11 Wsy Swimming           39.25     x39.81        
 25 Cohen Murray              10 Wsy Swimming           42.16     x40.50        
 26 Anthony Lantz             10 LEBY                      NT     x50.16        
 27 Shawn Muraira             10 LEBY                   46.89     x53.05        
 28 Demetri Hall               9 NDCY                   57.76    1:00.69        
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  NATS
          27.80  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Beierschmitt        17 Wsy Swimming           24.76      25.90 DIST   
  2 Krysta Weik               18 LEBY                   25.71      26.35 DIST   
  3 Makenna Morris            16 CC                     26.96      26.78 DIST   
  4 Jillian Strine            13 CC                     26.42      26.97 DIST   
  5 Chae Stier                16 Wsy Swimming           25.66      27.28 DIST   
  6 Alexis Majka              17 Wsy Swimming           25.97      27.32 DIST   
  7 Sydney Updegrave          14 NDCY                   26.98      27.57 DIST   
  8 Lila DiCarlo              15 Wsy Swimming           25.84     x27.69 DIST   
  9 Apple Burton              14 Wsy Swimming           27.20     x27.74 DIST   
 10 Madison Ortiz             15 LEBY                   26.53      27.96        
 11 Brenna Tinsley            13 Wsy Swimming           28.92     x27.97        
 12 Teah Sponsler             15 NDCY                   27.34      28.75        
 13 Araceli Skiles            13 Wsy Swimming           27.15     x28.88        
 14 Layne Rydbom              13 CC                     27.36      29.07        
 15 Ilana Jacobson            16 Wsy Swimming           28.50     x29.30        
 16 Kiara Wright              14 LANY                   28.80      29.45        
 17 Brea Maggio               13 Wsy Swimming           30.29     x29.74        
 18 Elise Shore               16 Wsy Swimming           28.02     x29.76        
 19 Katie McAninch            16 Wsy Swimming           28.52     x29.86        
 20 Hannah Miskin             13 Wsy Swimming           28.61     x30.02        
 21 Breanna Kratz             17 CC                     26.59     x30.09        
 22 Jenna Huber               14 LANY                   31.20      30.36        
 23 Autumn Zodet              16 LANY                   30.39      30.80        
 24 Emma Wylam                16 Wsy Swimming           30.24     x31.32        
 25 Chelsea Lantz             13 LEBY                   31.00      31.59        
 26 Valentina Haro            15 Wsy Swimming           31.21     x32.06        
 27 Rosemarie Seminara        15 LANY                      NT     x36.57        
 28 Lauren Fisher             13 Wsy Swimming           38.33     x36.99        
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.09  NATS
          24.50  DIST
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josiah Lauver             18 Wsy Swimming           21.13      22.81 DIST   
  2 Gabe Deiderick            17 Wsy Swimming              NT      23.07 DIST   
  3 Avery Barley              17 CC                     21.36      23.10 DIST   
  4 Nolan Chenot              15 Wsy Swimming           23.72      23.97 DIST   
  5 Tyler Distenfeld          16 Wsy Swimming           23.32     x24.08 DIST   
  6 Zach Miller               16 Wsy Swimming           23.17     x24.17 DIST   
  7 Carlos Hidalgo            13 LEBY                   24.07      24.29 DIST   
  8 Aidan McMillen            15 CC                     23.92      24.52        
  9 Logan Smith               14 Wsy Swimming           23.67     x24.55        
 10 AJ Frownfelter            15 Wsy Swimming           25.23     x25.20        
 11 Gavin Stuckey             15 Wsy Swimming           22.71     x25.58        
 12 John Zak                  18 Wsy Swimming           25.63     x25.92        
 13 Diego Gonzalez            15 CC                     25.00      26.19        
 14 Jake Keyes                13 Wsy Swimming           26.79     x26.95        
 15 Ardan McHugh              14 LANY                   28.00      27.76        
 16 Harrison Ziegler          16 Wsy Swimming           26.23     x27.84        
 17 Brian Cunningham          14 Wsy Swimming           27.83     x28.38        
 18 Brandon Geray             14 Wsy Swimming           27.76     x28.81        
 19 Breydon Maggio            13 Wsy Swimming           30.77     x32.65        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming                                      1:57.26    1:58.87        
     1) Brie Smith 12                   2) Katie Chang 11                 
     3) Morgan Keefer 11                4) Samantha Linsey 12             
                  29.42       58.33 (28.91)     1:29.23 (30.90)     1:58.87 (29.64)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                             1:59.20    2:00.65        
     1) Hailey Fegan 12                 2) Abby Caltrider 12              
     3) Xiomara Del Rosario 11          4) McKenzie Wicks 12              
                  30.84     1:01.59 (30.75)     1:32.29 (30.70)     2:00.65 (28.36)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:17.21    2:16.75        
     1) Lex Coble 12                    2) Grace Evans 11                 
     3) Allison Tinsley 10              4) Rylee Maggio 11                
                  34.21     1:09.25 (35.04)     1:43.03 (33.78)     2:16.75 (33.72)
  4 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:11.86    2:19.48        
     1) Avery Zodet 12                  2) Mia Roettger 11                
     3) Kendall Stringe 12              4) Cheyenne Plank 11              
                  33.43     1:09.13 (35.70)     1:48.48 (39.35)     2:19.48 (31.00)
  5 Chambersburg Chargers  'B'                        2:30.52    2:25.12        
     1) Hailey Frankhouser 12           2) Bailey Barrett 11              
     3) Kameryn Gee 10                  4) Madelyn Shifler 12             
                  33.33     1:09.85 (36.52)     1:54.33 (44.48)     2:25.12 (30.79)
  6 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'               2:29.23    2:42.08        
     1) Lauren Snell 11                 2) Claudia Primus 11              
     3) Grace Wagner 9                  4) Lizzie Aiken 12                
                  40.47     1:19.15 (38.68)     2:01.24 (42.09)     2:42.08 (40.84)
  7 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 2:37.30   x2:45.06        
     1) Lily Malin 11                   2) Yassmin Houkasse 10            
     3) Kennedy Beates 10               4) Larkin Minnich 11              
                  36.13     1:14.44 (38.31)     2:05.58 (51.14)     2:45.06 (39.48)
  8 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 2:51.09   x2:47.46        
     1) Maura Pandya 11                 2) Hailey Unger 10                
     3) Evelyn Hambright 11             4) Chloe Einsig 11                
                  40.39     1:24.57 (44.18)     2:09.25 (44.68)     2:47.46 (38.21)
 
Event 70  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                             2:10.50    2:10.42        
     1) Amir Tasker 10                  2) Griffin Adamek 10              
     3) Xavier Covington 10             4) Alex Kaczmark 10               
                  31.59     1:06.99 (35.40)     1:39.38 (32.39)     2:10.42 (31.04)
  2 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    2:09.79    2:16.14        
     1) Colin Trowbridge 10             2) Thaddeus Lee 12                
     3) Elliot Figueroa 12              4) Ivan Vitko 12                  
                  33.69     1:08.96 (35.27)     1:47.25 (38.29)     2:16.14 (28.89)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 2:15.67    2:21.25        
     1) Drew Koslowski 10               2) Brody Douglass 11              
     3) Grant Keefer 9                  4) Ryan Shoen 12                  
                  36.81     1:11.34 (34.53)     1:47.48 (36.14)     2:21.25 (33.77)
  4 Wsy Swimming                                      2:02.65    2:25.85        
     1) Peter Gaudion 12                2) Mitch Hearn 10                 
     3) Jonathan Brettschneider 11      4) James Gaudion 12               
                  42.14     1:14.71 (32.57)     1:46.97 (32.26)     2:25.85 (38.88)
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin  'B'               2:24.88    2:34.51        
     1) James Yan 12                    2) Kaleb Legaspi 9                
     3) Julian Snell 9                  4) Gage Myers 11                  
                  38.94     1:21.88 (42.94)     1:57.37 (35.49)     2:34.51 (37.14)
 
Event 71  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:39.69  NATS
        2:01.80  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers                                  NT    1:46.45 DIST   
     1) Julia Strine 15                 2) Madison Osanitsch 16           
     3) Makenna Morris 16               4) Jillian Strine 13              
                  25.89       52.80 (26.91)     1:20.00 (27.20)     1:46.45 (26.45)
  2 Wsy Swimming                                      1:51.45    1:53.54 DIST   
     1) Katelyn Boyce 17                2) Elise Shore 16                 
     3) Lynsey Geray 16                 4) Nicole Lee 17                  
                  27.76       57.27 (29.51)     1:25.50 (28.23)     1:53.54 (28.04)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'B'                                 1:54.20    1:59.18 DIST   
     1) Katie McAninch 16               2) Abigail Brown 17               
     3) Hannah Miskin 13                4) Ilana Jacobson 16              
                  30.16       59.76 (29.60)     1:30.12 (30.36)     1:59.18 (29.06)
  4 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                 1:57.68   x1:59.39 DIST   
     1) Faith Evans 13                  2) Jena Dehoff 16                 
     3) Kristy Richards 16              4) Brenna Tinsley 13              
                  29.99       59.84 (29.85)     1:31.43 (31.59)     1:59.39 (27.96)
  5 Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin                    1:58.41    2:00.88 DIST   
     1) Kiara Wright 14                 2) Lilly Farmer 13                
     3) Autumn Zodet 16                 4) Sophia Vitko 15                
                  30.14     1:00.53 (30.39)     1:31.32 (30.79)     2:00.88 (29.56)
  6 Northern Dauphin County YMCA                      1:51.26    2:02.11        
     1) Teah Sponsler 15                2) MaKenna Thrush 15              
     3) Sierra Rogers 9                 4) Sydney Updegrave 14            
                  30.14       59.85 (29.71)     1:35.08 (35.23)     2:02.11 (27.03)
  7 Wsy Swimming  'E'                                 2:21.27   x2:07.59        
     1) Becky Butterfield 14            2) Sara Taghi 13                  
     3) Lauren Fisher 13                4) Alicen Irwin 15                
                  35.16     1:00.83 (25.67)     1:36.00 (35.17)     2:07.59 (31.59)
  8 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                 2:02.11   x2:07.67        
     1) Brea Maggio 13                  2) Layla Mahrady 13               
     3) Valentina Haro 15               4) Emma Wylam 16                  
                  29.35     1:00.77 (31.42)     1:33.06 (32.29)     2:07.67 (34.61)
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.49  NATS
        2:01.80  DIST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming  'C'                                      NT    1:36.63 DIST   
     1) Gabe Deiderick 17               2) AJ Frownfelter 15              
     3) Gavin Guckavan 14               4) Nolan Chenot 15                
                  23.34       48.39 (25.05)     1:12.38 (23.99)     1:36.63 (24.25)
  2 Chambersburg Chargers                             1:43.65    1:39.80 DIST   
     1) Andrew Jackson 15               2) Avery Barley 17                
     3) Aidan McMillen 15               4) Brady Jackson 13               
                  26.02       48.70 (22.68)     1:12.92 (24.22)     1:39.80 (26.88)
  3 Wsy Swimming  'D'                                      NT    1:45.81 DIST   
     1) Breydon Maggio 13               2) David Oren 16                  
     3) Alex Seman 14                   4) Gavin Stuckey 15               
                  31.79       56.23 (24.44)     1:20.56 (24.33)     1:45.81 (25.25)
  4 Wsy Swimming                                      1:44.54   x1:46.90 DIST   
     1) Ryan Lee 14                     2) Harrison Ziegler 16            
     3) Jake Keyes 13                   4) John Zak 18                    
                  26.08       53.27 (27.19)     1:20.69 (27.42)     1:46.90 (26.21)