Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/3/2019 11:04 AM
       2019 KA Memorial Classic LC A/BB/C Invite - 5/31/2019 to 6/2/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               5:22.88    5:38.63        
              36.73     1:18.02 (41.29)     2:01.42 (43.40)     2:43.22 (41.80)
        3:33.44 (50.22)     4:24.15 (50.71)     5:00.81 (36.66)     5:38.63 (37.82)
BB - Division  
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               6:07.08    6:13.90        
              41.79     1:31.19 (49.40)     2:21.06 (49.87)     3:08.64 (47.58)
        3:58.72 (50.08)     4:51.25 (52.53)     5:33.63 (42.38)     6:13.90 (40.27)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               5:11.33    5:28.17        
              33.25     1:14.03 (40.78)     1:57.29 (43.26)     2:39.03 (41.74)
        3:24.18 (45.15)     4:10.08 (45.90)     4:49.04 (38.96)     5:28.17 (39.13)
BB - Division  
  2 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               5:31.38    5:21.65        
              32.32     1:12.75 (40.43)     1:52.82 (40.07)     2:31.84 (39.02)
        3:18.81 (46.97)     4:06.44 (47.63)     4:44.27 (37.83)     5:21.65 (37.38)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.89  JO Qualifying Time
        2:52.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:57.45    2:55.92        
              41.58     1:26.82 (45.24)     2:12.70 (45.88)     2:55.92 (43.22)
C - Division  
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:39.92        
              39.49     1:19.81 (40.32)     2:01.18 (41.37)     2:39.92 (38.74)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO Qualifying Time
        2:51.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:43.48    2:36.38        
              36.26     1:15.61 (39.35)     1:56.36 (40.75)     2:36.38 (40.02)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:32.07        
              35.27     1:13.51 (38.24)     1:53.16 (39.65)     2:32.07 (38.91)
 12 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               3:08.05    3:06.91        
              44.08     1:31.66 (47.58)     2:20.12 (48.46)     3:06.91 (46.79)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:33.73    2:38.91        
              37.02     1:18.00 (40.98)     1:58.86 (40.86)     2:38.91 (40.05)
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               2:36.88    2:43.04        
              37.83     1:19.19 (41.36)     2:00.98 (41.79)     2:43.04 (42.06)
BB - Division  
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:53.98    2:56.19        
              40.86     1:25.61 (44.75)     2:11.20 (45.59)     2:56.19 (44.99)
C - Division  
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:51.30        
              39.92     1:22.80 (42.88)     2:07.36 (44.56)     2:51.30 (43.94)
  4 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    3:04.47        
              40.43     1:28.16 (47.73)     2:15.92 (47.76)     3:04.47 (48.55)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:17.21    2:26.22        
              33.18     1:10.01 (36.83)     1:48.34 (38.33)     2:26.22 (37.88)
  4 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:25.95    2:26.50        
              34.63     1:12.36 (37.73)     1:50.29 (37.93)     2:26.50 (36.21)
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:29.33        
              32.75     1:09.44 (36.69)     1:49.19 (39.75)     2:29.33 (40.14)
BB - Division  
  7 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:34.46    2:35.23        
              36.19     1:15.02 (38.83)     1:55.68 (40.66)     2:35.23 (39.55)
C - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.05        
              36.35     1:15.56 (39.21)     1:56.79 (41.23)     2:37.05 (40.26)
 -- Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               2:59.74         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              42.07     1:27.26 (45.19)     2:13.26 (46.00)          DQ (44.31)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.09  JO Qualifying Time
        1:38.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:27.17    1:27.50        
              40.36     1:27.50 (47.14)                                        
BB - Division  
  8 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:34.42    1:37.24        
              45.80     1:37.24 (51.44)                                        
C - Division  
 21 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:51.33    1:48.50        
              50.92     1:48.50 (57.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.09  JO Qualifying Time
        1:32.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:41.17    1:29.78        
              41.75     1:29.78 (48.03)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:30.97    1:30.75        
              42.36     1:30.75 (48.39)                                        
  5 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:26.15    1:32.27        
              42.86     1:32.27 (49.41)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:08.55    1:07.96        
              32.32     1:07.96 (35.64)                                        
  5 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:12.94    1:12.67        
              34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)                                        
  9 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:15.43    1:15.12        
              34.76     1:15.12 (40.36)                                        
BB - Division  
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:20.85    1:22.89        
              39.99     1:22.89 (42.90)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.06        
              34.31     1:14.06 (39.75)                                        
  5 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:25.62    1:27.60        
              41.12     1:27.60 (46.48)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  2 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:30.12    2:32.92        
              31.75     1:08.36 (36.61)     1:47.72 (39.36)     2:32.92 (45.20)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  JO Qualifying Time
        1:13.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 13 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.10    1:08.02        
              32.52     1:08.02 (35.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:09.73    1:15.50        
              35.76     1:15.50 (39.74)                                        
 10 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:13.64    1:15.53        
              35.73     1:15.53 (39.80)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:07.24        
              34.11     1:07.24 (33.13)                                        
 19 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:22.24    1:24.37        
              39.14     1:24.37 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  JO Qualifying Time
        1:10.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:08.24    1:02.77        
              30.68     1:02.77 (32.09)                                        
  5 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:09.57    1:06.94        
              31.84     1:06.94 (35.10)                                        
C - Division  
  3 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.17        
              29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:14.82    1:10.19        
              33.71     1:10.19 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               1:06.21    1:04.96        
              31.96     1:04.96 (33.00)                                        
  8 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:07.47        
              32.26     1:07.47 (35.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:10.31    1:09.89        
              33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.40        
              32.64     1:09.40 (36.76)                                        
  5 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.72        
              33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  8 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                 54.89      58.59        
              28.87       58.59 (29.72)                                        
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 56.57      58.97        
              28.25       58.97 (30.72)                                        
 10 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 55.34      59.19        
              28.75       59.19 (30.44)                                        
 12 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 57.01      59.58        
              28.65       59.58 (30.93)                                        
 18 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 58.93    1:00.29        
              29.78     1:00.29 (30.51)                                        
 21 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.64    1:02.01        
              30.23     1:02.01 (31.78)                                        
 22 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:01.58    1:02.11        
              30.55     1:02.11 (31.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  5 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:02.89    1:04.41        
              30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)                                        
  7 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:02.66    1:04.71        
              31.77     1:04.71 (32.94)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:00.01        
              28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)                                        
  3 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:00.62        
              29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)                                        
  7 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:03.49        
              30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.49  JO Qualifying Time
        2:59.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  2 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:58.97    2:52.97        
              39.40     1:28.96 (49.56)     2:14.54 (45.58)     2:52.97 (38.43)
  6 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               2:55.27    2:59.36        
              37.46     1:27.34 (49.88)     2:19.68 (52.34)     2:59.36 (39.68)
 -- Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:56.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              38.28     1:29.32 (51.04)     2:21.35 (52.03)          DQ (38.60)
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.06        
              35.18     1:18.45 (43.27)     2:12.11 (53.66)     2:50.06 (37.95)
 -- Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:38.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              59.77   2:03.98 (1:04.21)   3:04.56 (1:00.58)          DQ (45.76)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  JO Qualifying Time
        2:51.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:46.22    2:35.91        
              32.91     1:13.86 (40.95)     2:00.92 (47.06)     2:35.91 (34.99)
  4 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:51.41    2:46.98        
              34.49     1:20.42 (45.93)     2:09.97 (49.55)     2:46.98 (37.01)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:31.81        
              32.50     1:10.27 (37.77)     1:54.56 (44.29)     2:31.81 (37.25)
 -- Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               3:01.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              36.64     1:23.46 (46.82)     2:13.85 (50.39)          DQ (38.93)
 
Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               2:40.11    2:43.79        
              35.24     1:17.67 (42.43)     2:08.05 (50.38)     2:43.79 (35.74)
  9 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:34.43    2:45.40        
              34.87     1:17.80 (42.93)     2:08.91 (51.11)     2:45.40 (36.49)
BB - Division  
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:51.23    2:53.11        
              39.72     1:24.41 (44.69)     2:15.43 (51.02)     2:53.11 (37.68)
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:51.01    2:53.19        
              38.44     1:24.14 (45.70)     2:14.68 (50.54)     2:53.19 (38.51)
 
Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:20.15    2:22.77        
              31.43     1:11.31 (39.88)     1:47.88 (36.57)     2:22.77 (34.89)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:19.16    2:25.93        
              31.14     1:07.76 (36.62)     1:52.96 (45.20)     2:25.93 (32.97)
  7 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:23.56    2:28.16        
              30.74     1:11.23 (40.49)     1:53.86 (42.63)     2:28.16 (34.30)
 12 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:15.02    2:30.85        
              30.32     1:09.28 (38.96)     1:54.10 (44.82)     2:30.85 (36.75)
 15 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:29.38    2:37.02        
              31.40     1:15.04 (43.64)     1:58.61 (43.57)     2:37.02 (38.41)
 16 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:30.40    2:37.04        
              30.48     1:12.35 (41.87)     2:02.00 (49.65)     2:37.04 (35.04)
BB - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:34.14    2:28.33        
              31.90     1:09.47 (37.57)     1:54.32 (44.85)     2:28.33 (34.01)
C - Division  
  2 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:33.91        
              30.26     1:14.10 (43.84)     1:59.71 (45.61)     2:33.91 (34.20)
  5 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:41.25        
              32.73     1:13.00 (40.27)     2:02.72 (49.72)     2:41.25 (38.53)
 11 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               2:54.24    2:51.12        
              33.88     1:21.49 (47.61)     2:11.18 (49.69)     2:51.12 (39.94)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.59  13-14 JO Qualifying Time
        5:19.99  13-14 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               5:52.98    5:50.28        
              37.57     1:22.40 (44.83)     2:08.25 (45.85)     2:53.77 (45.52)
        3:38.76 (44.99)     4:24.88 (46.12)     5:09.10 (44.22)     5:50.28 (41.18)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  3 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               4:47.02    5:03.31        
              34.76     1:13.28 (38.52)     1:52.38 (39.10)     2:31.53 (39.15)
        3:10.48 (38.95)     3:49.51 (39.03)     4:27.58 (38.07)     5:03.31 (35.73)
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               4:59.93    5:03.39        
              36.97     1:16.30 (39.33)     1:55.44 (39.14)     2:35.06 (39.62)
        3:12.44 (37.38)     3:50.85 (38.41)     4:27.44 (36.59)     5:03.39 (35.95)
C - Division  
  1 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:25.71        
              37.18     1:17.36 (40.18)     1:58.75 (41.39)     2:40.11 (41.36)
        3:21.94 (41.83)     4:04.00 (42.06)     4:45.97 (41.97)     5:25.71 (39.74)
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               5:53.32    5:29.70        
              36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     2:00.43 (42.44)     2:43.23 (42.80)
        3:25.21 (41.98)     4:07.65 (42.44)     4:49.30 (41.65)     5:29.70 (40.40)
  3 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:36.74        
              36.36     1:16.96 (40.60)     1:58.91 (41.95)     2:41.73 (42.82)
        3:25.91 (44.18)     4:10.19 (44.28)     4:53.50 (43.31)     5:36.74 (43.24)
  6 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:48.51        
              37.40     1:19.30 (41.90)     2:03.52 (44.22)     2:48.74 (45.22)
        3:34.73 (45.99)     4:19.82 (45.09)     5:05.18 (45.36)     5:48.51 (43.33)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.39  13-14 JO Qualifying Time
        5:19.99  13-14 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               5:15.31    5:09.10        
              33.64     1:12.25 (38.61)     1:51.23 (38.98)     2:32.35 (41.12)
        3:13.32 (40.97)     3:53.83 (40.51)     4:31.91 (38.08)     5:09.10 (37.19)
C - Division  
  7 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                    NT    6:18.21        
              38.96     1:25.35 (46.39)     2:13.75 (48.40)     3:03.64 (49.89)
        3:56.62 (52.98)     4:45.44 (48.82)     5:31.35 (45.91)     6:18.21 (46.86)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               4:40.21    4:35.25        
              30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:38.75 (34.58)     2:14.36 (35.61)
        2:49.67 (35.31)     3:26.42 (36.75)     4:01.23 (34.81)     4:35.25 (34.02)
  7 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               4:44.83    4:54.63        
              32.21     1:08.82 (36.61)     1:46.32 (37.50)     2:24.05 (37.73)
        3:02.11 (38.06)     3:39.09 (36.98)     4:17.45 (38.36)     4:54.63 (37.18)
C - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                    NT    4:40.44        
              32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)     1:42.66 (35.34)     2:18.70 (36.04)
        2:55.32 (36.62)     3:33.28 (37.96)     4:07.71 (34.43)     4:40.44 (32.73)
  4 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    4:51.73        
              32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)     1:45.35 (36.97)     2:23.08 (37.73)
        3:01.21 (38.13)     3:39.37 (38.16)     4:16.85 (37.48)     4:51.73 (34.88)
  5 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:00.15        
              33.54     1:11.11 (37.57)     1:49.89 (38.78)     2:29.30 (39.41)
        3:09.34 (40.04)     3:49.05 (39.71)     4:27.21 (38.16)     5:00.15 (32.94)
  9 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:10.60        
              35.15     1:13.24 (38.09)     1:52.73 (39.49)     2:32.69 (39.96)
        3:13.09 (40.40)     3:52.68 (39.59)     4:32.56 (39.88)     5:10.60 (38.04)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        2:47.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.07        
              34.45     1:13.17 (38.72)     1:54.49 (41.32)     2:37.07 (42.58)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:52.19  10&U JO Qualifying Time
        3:49.99  10&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.26        
              37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)     2:05.73 (44.66)     2:50.26 (44.53)
  9 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:20.30        
              45.25     1:36.80 (51.55)     2:29.49 (52.69)     3:20.30 (50.81)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        2:47.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:13.44        
              41.94     1:31.14 (49.20)     2:22.01 (50.87)     3:13.44 (51.43)
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.29  JO Qualifying Time
          59.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      46.84        
 13 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT      50.85        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO Qualifying Time
          44.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 37.21      37.93        
C - Division  
  4 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT      38.91        
 11 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT      42.09        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  JO Qualifying Time
          44.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 43.60      40.44        
 10 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 47.16      42.05        
 19 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT      45.17        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:17.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:49.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.06        
              37.84     1:21.06 (43.22)                                        
 14 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.40        
              45.59     1:37.40 (51.81)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:21.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:10.76    1:11.98        
              33.19     1:11.98 (38.79)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:11.15        
              34.06     1:11.15 (37.09)                                        
 12 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.12        
              37.17     1:21.12 (43.95)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  JO Qualifying Time
        1:23.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:20.26    1:17.46        
 27 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:33.74    1:24.38        
              39.22     1:24.38 (45.16)                                        
 37 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:33.53        
              44.74     1:33.53 (48.79)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.99  JO Qualifying Time
        1:03.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      49.03        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  JO Qualifying Time
          51.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 43.02      42.21        
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT      42.02        
  5 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT      43.47        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  JO Qualifying Time
          54.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 30 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 52.25      54.45        
 34 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:01.60        
 35 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.62        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:32.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  3 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:25.05    1:24.28        
              37.85     1:24.28 (46.43)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  JO Qualifying Time
        1:36.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:36.60        
              43.44     1:36.60 (53.16)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  JO Qualifying Time
        2:35.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:33.38    2:34.15        
              34.79     1:14.31 (39.52)     1:54.98 (40.67)     2:34.15 (39.17)
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:30.61        
              36.81     1:16.93 (40.12)     1:56.26 (39.33)     2:30.61 (34.35)
  7 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:42.57        
              37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)     2:03.34 (43.12)     2:42.57 (39.23)
 10 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:44.71        
              38.79     1:21.43 (42.64)     2:03.11 (41.68)     2:44.71 (41.60)
 11 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:44.75        
              37.15     1:19.46 (42.31)     2:03.27 (43.81)     2:44.75 (41.48)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  JO Qualifying Time
        2:28.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:27.34    2:18.18        
              31.27     1:06.92 (35.65)     1:43.32 (36.40)     2:18.18 (34.86)
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:28.91    2:23.77        
              32.51     1:08.51 (36.00)     1:47.15 (38.64)     2:23.77 (36.62)
C - Division  
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:42.92    2:41.32        
              36.27     1:16.71 (40.44)     2:00.10 (43.39)     2:41.32 (41.22)
 17 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               3:19.63    3:00.60        
              40.03                             2:15.26 ( )     3:00.60 (45.34)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               2:22.80    2:28.05        
              36.00     1:13.35 (37.35)     1:50.79 (37.44)     2:28.05 (37.26)
 10 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               2:25.45    2:29.31        
              34.95     1:12.79 (37.84)     1:51.63 (38.84)     2:29.31 (37.68)
BB - Division  
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:29.69    2:33.81        
              36.43     1:15.11 (38.68)     1:54.91 (39.80)     2:33.81 (38.90)
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:32.74    2:35.76        
              36.23     1:16.24 (40.01)     1:56.36 (40.12)     2:35.76 (39.40)
C - Division  
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.72        
              35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)     1:57.77 (41.07)     2:38.72 (40.95)
  3 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.22        
              35.71     1:15.39 (39.68)     1:58.20 (42.81)     2:40.22 (42.02)
  6 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               2:41.52    2:47.49        
              37.65     1:21.95 (44.30)     2:06.11 (44.16)     2:47.49 (41.38)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  4 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:10.87    2:06.78        
              29.49     1:01.98 (32.49)     1:34.52 (32.54)     2:06.78 (32.26)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:02.49    2:08.82        
              29.62     1:01.97 (32.35)     1:35.39 (33.42)     2:08.82 (33.43)
  9 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:10.99    2:10.79        
              29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:37.14 (34.21)     2:10.79 (33.65)
 10 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:05.55    2:11.89        
              29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)     1:36.72 (34.22)     2:11.89 (35.17)
 12 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:09.07    2:13.51        
              30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:38.14 (34.85)     2:13.51 (35.37)
 14 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA               2:04.53    2:14.35        
              30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.82 (35.13)     2:14.35 (35.53)
 15 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:07.12    2:14.43        
              30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)     1:38.93 (34.94)     2:14.43 (35.50)
 17 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:13.28    2:18.86        
              31.68     1:06.71 (35.03)     1:43.55 (36.84)     2:18.86 (35.31)
BB - Division  
  7 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:17.22    2:20.17        
              31.20     1:06.73 (35.53)     1:43.39 (36.66)     2:20.17 (36.78)
 10 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               2:21.98    2:22.47        
              32.78     1:09.43 (36.65)     1:47.07 (37.64)     2:22.47 (35.40)
 13 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               2:19.75    2:23.89        
              33.79     1:10.26 (36.47)     1:49.37 (39.11)     2:23.89 (34.52)
C - Division  
  2 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:13.29        
              29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)     1:37.99 (35.84)     2:13.29 (35.30)
  3 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.31        
              31.74     1:06.06 (34.32)     1:41.97 (35.91)     2:15.31 (33.34)
  4 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.34        
              31.22     1:06.15 (34.93)     1:42.22 (36.07)     2:15.34 (33.12)
  6 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                    NT    2:18.82        
              31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:42.38 (36.50)     2:18.82 (36.44)
  8 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:23.74        
              32.64     1:09.23 (36.59)     1:46.79 (37.56)     2:23.74 (36.95)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:26.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.81        
              36.46     1:14.81 (38.35)                                        
  6 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:22.82    1:22.54        
              38.21     1:22.54 (44.33)                                        
  7 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:23.46    1:23.08        
              36.93     1:23.08 (46.15)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:23.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:16.42    1:09.27        
              33.86     1:09.27 (35.41)                                        
  4 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:17.18    1:12.70        
              34.12     1:12.70 (38.58)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:28.09    1:20.69        
              36.72     1:20.69 (43.97)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               1:14.01    1:16.86        
              36.39     1:16.86 (40.47)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:22.45    1:18.47        
              37.51     1:18.47 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:04.83    1:04.96        
              30.36     1:04.96 (34.60)                                        
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:03.66    1:06.48        
              30.46     1:06.48 (36.02)                                        
  9 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA               1:03.40    1:07.15        
              30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)                                        
BB - Division  
  4 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:10.12    1:05.85        
              30.87     1:05.85 (34.98)                                        
  8 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:10.67    1:10.65        
              32.33     1:10.65 (38.32)                                        
 11 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:10.48    1:13.16        
              33.53     1:13.16 (39.63)                                        
 12 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:10.46    1:14.46        
              34.17     1:14.46 (40.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                    NT    1:04.92        
              29.30     1:04.92 (35.62)                                        
  2 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:06.01        
              31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)                                        
  3 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:16.90    1:07.22        
              31.13     1:07.22 (36.09)                                        
 10 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:12.18        
              33.04     1:12.18 (39.14)                                        
 16 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.60        
              33.97     1:14.60 (40.63)                                        
 17 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:16.62        
              34.44     1:16.62 (42.18)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.69  JO Qualifying Time
          33.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 13 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 31.82      31.75        
BB - Division  
  9 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA                 34.17      34.11        
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT      30.81        
  5 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                    NT      31.35        
  7 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT      32.14        
 10 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 35.44      32.66        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  JO Qualifying Time
          31.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 29.87      28.64        
C - Division  
  8 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 32.33      30.66        
 14 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 32.08      31.61        
 21 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA                 39.30      35.43        
 
Event 57  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 12 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.76        
 16 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                 29.91      31.60        
BB - Division  
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                 32.60      32.36        
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA                 31.62      32.48        
  6 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA                 32.28      32.88        
C - Division  
  1 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT      31.49        
  2 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT      33.23        
 
Event 58  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  3 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA                 25.68      26.65        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 26.38      27.04        
 11 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 26.56      27.76        
 12 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 27.34      28.03        
 13 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 26.71      28.44        
BB - Division  
 13 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 28.96      29.13        
 16 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA                 29.86      29.93        
 18 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 29.37      31.58        
C - Division  
  1 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                    NT      25.56        
  3 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                    NT      26.31        
  4 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT      27.41        
  5 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT      28.03        
  6 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT      28.93        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:20.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:19.09        
              41.20     1:19.09 (37.89)                                        
  6 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:25.86    1:23.55        
              41.97     1:23.55 (41.58)                                        
 13 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.16        
              43.05     1:29.16 (46.11)                                        
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:30.32        
              43.43     1:30.32 (46.89)                                        
 18 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:26.41    1:30.58        
              43.14     1:30.58 (47.44)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  JO Qualifying Time
        1:19.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:18.51    1:11.49        
              35.09     1:11.49 (36.40)                                        
  2 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:22.46    1:15.85        
              37.45     1:15.85 (38.40)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:24.57    1:27.85        
              42.80     1:27.85 (45.05)                                        
 18 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               1:35.83    1:33.09        
 
Event 61  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:16.34        
              36.89     1:16.34 (39.45)                                        
BB - Division  
  4 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:18.75    1:20.45        
              40.37     1:20.45 (40.08)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:21.40    1:22.75        
              40.62     1:22.75 (42.13)                                        
  7 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:20.69    1:23.27        
              41.77     1:23.27 (41.50)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:16.65        
              37.39     1:16.65 (39.26)                                        
  5 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.14        
              39.96     1:25.14 (45.18)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               1:23.08    1:26.01        
              42.18     1:26.01 (43.83)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:06.27        
              32.81     1:06.27 (33.46)                                        
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:02.15    1:08.15        
              33.53     1:08.15 (34.62)                                        
  9 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:06.48    1:08.16        
              33.35     1:08.16 (34.81)                                        
BB - Division  
  5 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:10.77    1:11.95        
              35.30     1:11.95 (36.65)                                        
  7 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:10.69    1:12.30        
              34.86     1:12.30 (37.44)                                        
 13 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:13.22    1:16.78        
              37.61     1:16.78 (39.17)                                        
C - Division  
  4 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:12.83        
              35.15     1:12.83 (37.68)                                        
  5 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:14.96    1:14.69        
              35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)                                        
 13 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:23.40    1:26.37        
              42.17     1:26.37 (44.20)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO Qualifying Time
        3:23.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  5 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               3:23.49    3:27.98        
              48.59     1:41.25 (52.66)     2:35.42 (54.17)     3:27.98 (52.56)
C - Division  
  4 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:24.20        
              45.63     1:40.01 (54.38)     2:33.45 (53.44)     3:24.20 (50.75)
 11 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:35.92        
              46.19     1:40.18 (53.99)     2:37.80 (57.62)     3:35.92 (58.12)
 
Event 65  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  3 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               3:11.40    3:23.15        
              45.69     1:37.43 (51.74)     2:30.85 (53.42)     3:23.15 (52.30)
  4 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               3:12.39    3:27.30        
              46.88     1:40.03 (53.15)     2:34.29 (54.26)     3:27.30 (53.01)
 
Event 66  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:30.77    2:33.82        
              33.77     1:14.01 (40.24)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:33.82 (39.30)
  4 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:46.43    2:48.45        
              37.09     1:19.78 (42.69)     2:04.05 (44.27)     2:48.45 (44.40)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA              18:56.44   18:33.28        
              32.82     1:09.18 (36.36)     1:46.45 (37.27)     2:22.62 (36.17)
        2:59.37 (36.75)     3:35.93 (36.56)     4:13.18 (37.25)     4:49.88 (36.70)
        5:27.04 (37.16)     6:04.35 (37.31)     6:41.52 (37.17)     7:18.91 (37.39)
        7:56.72 (37.81)     8:34.00 (37.28)     9:11.43 (37.43)     9:48.74 (37.31)
       10:27.01 (38.27)    11:04.61 (37.60)    11:42.04 (37.43)    12:19.25 (37.21)
       12:57.22 (37.97)    13:34.45 (37.23)    14:12.09 (37.64)    14:49.76 (37.67)
       15:27.44 (37.68)    16:05.26 (37.82)    16:43.58 (38.32)    17:20.47 (36.89)
       17:58.17 (37.70)    18:33.28 (35.11)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:04.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:56.09    2:53.33        
              36.95     1:22.02 (45.07)     2:14.05 (52.03)     2:53.33 (39.28)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:16.69  10&U JO Qualifying Time
        3:59.99  10&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  5 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    4:03.35        
              55.13                             3:11.13 ( )     4:03.35 (52.22)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.69  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:15.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               3:49.11    3:25.42        
              41.50     1:31.87 (50.37)   2:41.18 (1:09.31)     3:25.42 (44.24)
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:02.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      50.16        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.39  JO Qualifying Time
          46.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 42.62      40.49        
 20 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 46.17      44.29        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:12.29  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:35.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:13.53        
              44.21     1:34.29 (50.08)     2:23.85 (49.56)     3:13.53 (49.68)
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.69  JO Qualifying Time
        2:03.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:39.64        
              49.18     1:39.64 (50.46)                                        
  5 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:53.47        
              55.21     1:53.47 (58.26)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  JO Qualifying Time
        1:32.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:22.98    1:20.62        
              38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.02        
              41.76     1:27.02 (45.26)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  JO Qualifying Time
        1:39.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:33.85    1:30.93        
              44.10     1:30.93 (46.83)                                        
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:38.10    1:34.56        
              44.84     1:34.56 (49.72)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.19  JO Qualifying Time
          49.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      36.81        
 13 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT      43.87        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO Qualifying Time
          35.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 31.47      31.59        
C - Division  
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT      33.16        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  JO Qualifying Time
          36.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 35.61      34.25        
 21 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 38.47      37.46        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.79  JO Qualifying Time
        2:15.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:50.80        
              51.78     1:50.80 (59.02)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:45.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:30.98    1:30.23        
              42.48     1:30.23 (47.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.67        
              42.26     1:29.67 (47.41)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  JO Qualifying Time
        1:56.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 21 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:09.00    1:56.96        
              55.46   1:56.96 (1:01.50)