Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/3/2019 10:52 AM
       2019 KA Memorial Classic LC A/BB/C Invite - 5/31/2019 to 6/2/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:07.19  12&U JO Qualifying Time
        6:45.99  12&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             5:45.03    5:29.89        
              34.10     1:13.83 (39.73)     1:55.85 (42.02)     2:36.65 (40.80)
        3:26.43 (49.78)     4:16.65 (50.22)     4:54.13 (37.48)     5:29.89 (35.76)
BB - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       12 CYA-MA               6:29.39    6:14.95        
              40.15     1:29.53 (49.38)     2:18.70 (49.17)     3:07.78 (49.08)
        3:56.74 (48.96)     4:47.59 (50.85)     5:31.08 (43.49)     6:14.95 (43.87)
C - Division  
  1 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:36.06        
              41.29     1:35.35 (54.06)     2:26.05 (50.70)     3:16.01 (49.96)
        4:14.09 (58.08)   5:14.15 (1:00.06)     5:54.41 (40.26)     6:36.06 (41.65)
  2 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA                    NT    6:42.08        
              43.02     1:38.07 (55.05)     2:30.43 (52.36)     3:20.69 (50.26)
        4:16.64 (55.95)     5:14.09 (57.45)     5:58.71 (44.62)     6:42.08 (43.37)
  3 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA                    NT    8:01.62        
              45.88   1:48.72 (1:02.84)   2:51.21 (1:02.49)   3:53.87 (1:02.66)
      5:01.99 (1:08.12)   6:12.39 (1:10.40)     7:07.27 (54.88)     8:01.62 (54.35)
  4 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA                    NT    8:22.57        
              53.62   2:04.98 (1:11.36)   3:11.53 (1:06.55)   4:13.84 (1:02.31)
      5:21.20 (1:07.36)   6:30.48 (1:09.28)     7:29.09 (58.61)     8:22.57 (53.48)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:43.49  13-14 JO Qualifying Time
        6:35.99  13-14 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              6:15.06    5:50.54        
              35.57     1:16.87 (41.30)     2:04.04 (47.17)     2:48.93 (44.89)
        3:40.70 (51.77)     4:33.03 (52.33)     5:12.25 (39.22)     5:50.54 (38.29)
  2 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               6:05.62    5:52.77        
              37.49     1:22.71 (45.22)     2:09.06 (46.35)     2:53.87 (44.81)
        3:42.36 (48.49)     4:32.01 (49.65)     5:13.33 (41.32)     5:52.77 (39.44)
  3 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               6:01.84    6:13.56        
              36.71     1:23.21 (46.50)     2:13.88 (50.67)     3:01.70 (47.82)
        3:57.35 (55.65)     4:52.72 (55.37)     5:33.68 (40.96)     6:13.56 (39.88)
  4 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA               6:20.67    6:16.04        
              42.66     1:34.67 (52.01)     2:19.69 (45.02)     3:05.23 (45.54)
        4:02.37 (57.14)     4:58.31 (55.94)     5:37.51 (39.20)     6:16.04 (38.53)
  5 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               6:21.46    6:28.43        
              41.44     1:32.14 (50.70)     2:22.33 (50.19)     3:10.90 (48.57)
        4:06.58 (55.68)     5:03.07 (56.49)     5:46.21 (43.14)     6:28.43 (42.22)
C - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                     NT    5:37.84        
              34.49     1:15.78 (41.29)     2:01.15 (45.37)     2:45.72 (44.57)
        3:33.71 (47.99)     4:21.54 (47.83)     5:00.04 (38.50)     5:37.84 (37.80)
  2 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA                   NT    6:08.57        
              38.38     1:24.15 (45.77)     2:12.39 (48.24)     2:57.63 (45.24)
        3:52.29 (54.66)     4:45.94 (53.65)     5:27.26 (41.32)     6:08.57 (41.31)
  3 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA                    NT    6:13.83        
              38.66     1:24.52 (45.86)     2:12.08 (47.56)     2:59.40 (47.32)
        3:55.39 (55.99)     4:54.26 (58.87)     5:34.69 (40.43)     6:13.83 (39.14)
  4 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                    NT    6:23.88        
              38.48     1:27.38 (48.90)     2:15.19 (47.81)     3:02.30 (47.11)
        3:59.73 (57.43)     4:57.61 (57.88)     5:40.79 (43.18)     6:23.88 (43.09)
  5 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA                    NT    6:51.04        
              44.77     1:38.90 (54.13)     2:33.85 (54.95)     3:28.37 (54.52)
        4:24.82 (56.45)     5:19.18 (54.36)     6:05.72 (46.54)     6:51.04 (45.32)
  6 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    6:51.76        
              43.33     1:36.20 (52.87)     2:27.97 (51.77)     3:17.64 (49.67)
      4:19.84 (1:02.20)   5:23.15 (1:03.31)     6:07.26 (44.11)     6:51.76 (44.50)
  7 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA                    NT    7:14.85        
              41.48     1:32.56 (51.08)     2:29.68 (57.12)     3:26.72 (57.04)
      4:28.57 (1:01.85)   5:32.75 (1:04.18)     6:24.23 (51.48)     7:14.85 (50.62)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               5:15.62    5:29.25        
              34.07     1:15.04 (40.97)     1:59.34 (44.30)     2:42.45 (43.11)
        3:28.56 (46.11)     4:15.02 (46.46)     4:53.38 (38.36)     5:29.25 (35.87)
  2 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               5:22.88    5:38.63        
              36.73     1:18.02 (41.29)     2:01.42 (43.40)     2:43.22 (41.80)
        3:33.44 (50.22)     4:24.15 (50.71)     5:00.81 (36.66)     5:38.63 (37.82)
  3 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               5:40.68    5:48.15        
              36.20     1:19.14 (42.94)     2:06.70 (47.56)     2:51.51 (44.81)
        3:41.38 (49.87)     4:30.19 (48.81)     5:09.91 (39.72)     5:48.15 (38.24)
BB - Division  
  1 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             5:59.61    6:01.18        
              35.14     1:16.19 (41.05)     2:03.39 (47.20)     2:50.62 (47.23)
        3:43.31 (52.69)     4:38.00 (54.69)     5:20.35 (42.35)     6:01.18 (40.83)
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               6:07.08    6:13.90        
              41.79     1:31.19 (49.40)     2:21.06 (49.87)     3:08.64 (47.58)
        3:58.72 (50.08)     4:51.25 (52.53)     5:33.63 (42.38)     6:13.90 (40.27)
C - Division  
  1 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               6:26.66    6:29.89        
              41.73     1:37.91 (56.18)     2:26.70 (48.79)     3:13.91 (47.21)
        4:09.77 (55.86)     5:05.06 (55.29)     5:47.36 (42.30)     6:29.89 (42.53)
  2 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               6:46.27    6:58.41        
              47.63     1:43.42 (55.79)     2:38.05 (54.63)     3:32.44 (54.39)
      4:32.64 (1:00.20)   5:33.80 (1:01.16)     6:16.30 (42.50)     6:58.41 (42.11)
  3 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               7:26.94    7:18.52        
              47.25     1:45.09 (57.84)     2:40.37 (55.28)     3:34.83 (54.46)
      4:39.12 (1:04.29)   5:42.52 (1:03.40)     6:30.84 (48.32)     7:18.52 (47.68)
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:08.89  12&U JO Qualifying Time
        6:45.99  12&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                5:46.58    5:20.70        
              33.22     1:10.96 (37.74)     1:50.79 (39.83)     2:31.64 (40.85)
        3:20.84 (49.20)     4:09.59 (48.75)     4:45.17 (35.58)     5:20.70 (35.53)
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:56.45        
              35.96     1:19.15 (43.19)     2:07.29 (48.14)     2:57.09 (49.80)
        3:45.03 (47.94)     4:36.57 (51.54)     5:17.66 (41.09)     5:56.45 (38.79)
  2 Simpkins, Connor F        12 FCA-MA                    NT    6:23.66        
              36.76     1:24.32 (47.56)     2:14.20 (49.88)     3:02.03 (47.83)
        3:54.49 (52.46)     4:50.60 (56.11)     5:39.56 (48.96)     6:23.66 (44.10)
  3 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT    7:25.86        
              47.92   1:48.19 (1:00.27)     2:43.39 (55.20)     3:37.27 (53.88)
      4:39.44 (1:02.17)   5:41.91 (1:02.47)     6:34.62 (52.71)     7:25.86 (51.24)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.19  13-14 JO Qualifying Time
        6:29.99  13-14 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA             5:33.26    5:33.68        
              33.04     1:10.74 (37.70)     1:56.17 (45.43)     2:39.84 (43.67)
        3:28.25 (48.41)     4:18.51 (50.26)     4:56.78 (38.27)     5:33.68 (36.90)
C - Division  
  1 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                6:08.16    5:29.36        
              33.40     1:14.17 (40.77)     1:53.39 (39.22)     2:33.51 (40.12)
        3:22.92 (49.41)     4:13.67 (50.75)     4:51.99 (38.32)     5:29.36 (37.37)
  2 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    5:41.93        
              32.97     1:13.81 (40.84)     1:58.38 (44.57)     2:43.55 (45.17)
        3:33.14 (49.59)     4:26.59 (53.45)     5:04.75 (38.16)     5:41.93 (37.18)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              4:55.57    4:57.50        
              30.54     1:06.69 (36.15)     1:46.64 (39.95)     2:25.41 (38.77)
        3:06.84 (41.43)     3:49.15 (42.31)     4:24.26 (35.11)     4:57.50 (33.24)
  2 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               5:11.33    5:28.17        
              33.25     1:14.03 (40.78)     1:57.29 (43.26)     2:39.03 (41.74)
        3:24.18 (45.15)     4:10.08 (45.90)     4:49.04 (38.96)     5:28.17 (39.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                5:42.61    5:18.47        
              32.08     1:10.29 (38.21)     1:50.25 (39.96)     2:30.49 (40.24)
        3:18.63 (48.14)     4:08.71 (50.08)     4:43.69 (34.98)     5:18.47 (34.78)
  2 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               5:31.38    5:21.65        
              32.32     1:12.75 (40.43)     1:52.82 (40.07)     2:31.84 (39.02)
        3:18.81 (46.97)     4:06.44 (47.63)     4:44.27 (37.83)     5:21.65 (37.38)
C - Division  
  1 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA                    NT    6:00.61        
              33.72     1:16.48 (42.76)     2:02.51 (46.03)     2:48.85 (46.34)
        3:43.95 (55.10)     4:39.96 (56.01)     5:20.69 (40.73)     6:00.61 (39.92)
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA            10:00.16   10:08.79        
              34.27     1:13.41 (39.14)     1:52.98 (39.57)     2:31.91 (38.93)
        3:10.19 (38.28)     3:48.77 (38.58)     4:27.46 (38.69)     5:05.74 (38.28)
        5:44.09 (38.35)     6:22.49 (38.40)     7:00.82 (38.33)     7:39.13 (38.31)
        8:17.07 (37.94)     8:55.01 (37.94)     9:32.33 (37.32)    10:08.79 (36.46)
  2 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA            12:40.95Y  12:08.97        
              40.07     1:25.18 (45.11)     2:10.89 (45.71)     2:57.15 (46.26)
        3:43.08 (45.93)     4:28.34 (45.26)     5:12.51 (44.17)     5:58.09 (45.58)
        6:43.62 (45.53)     7:29.28 (45.66)     8:17.02 (47.74)     9:03.41 (46.39)
        9:50.22 (46.81)    10:37.88 (47.66)    11:24.73 (46.85)    12:08.97 (44.24)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA              11:17.55   10:18.53        
              34.04     1:12.28 (38.24)     1:50.82 (38.54)     2:30.07 (39.25)
        3:08.76 (38.69)     3:48.40 (39.64)     4:27.72 (39.32)     5:07.39 (39.67)
        5:46.34 (38.95)     6:26.12 (39.78)     7:00.56 (34.44)     7:43.78 (43.22)
        8:22.67 (38.89)     9:01.85 (39.18)     9:40.22 (38.37)    10:18.53 (38.31)
  2 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA               11:11.97   11:15.12        
              35.93     1:17.15 (41.22)     1:59.94 (42.79)     2:43.05 (43.11)
        3:25.08 (42.03)     4:07.76 (42.68)     4:50.36 (42.60)     5:33.72 (43.36)
        6:16.96 (43.24)     7:00.55 (43.59)     7:43.06 (42.51)     8:25.83 (42.77)
        9:08.53 (42.70)     9:51.57 (43.04)    10:33.51 (41.94)    11:15.12 (41.61)
C - Division  
  1 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA                    NT   11:45.33        
              37.99     1:21.71 (43.72)     2:06.80 (45.09)     2:52.04 (45.24)
        3:36.55 (44.51)     4:23.57 (47.02)     5:07.57 (44.00)     5:53.55 (45.98)
        6:38.05 (44.50)     7:23.03 (44.98)     8:06.84 (43.81)     8:52.07 (45.23)
        9:36.20 (44.13)    10:19.59 (43.39)    11:02.52 (42.93)    11:45.33 (42.81)
  2 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA                    NT   12:17.90        
              38.91     1:25.12 (46.21)     2:11.96 (46.84)     2:57.57 (45.61)
        3:44.44 (46.87)     4:31.33 (46.89)     5:18.76 (47.43)     6:05.58 (46.82)
        6:53.37 (47.79)     7:39.87 (46.50)     8:27.55 (47.68)     9:14.47 (46.92)
       10:01.90 (47.43)    10:48.27 (46.37)    11:34.50 (46.23)    12:17.90 (43.40)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       9:43.69    9:59.12        
              32.38     1:09.82 (37.44)     1:47.81 (37.99)     2:25.43 (37.62)
        3:03.39 (37.96)     3:41.60 (38.21)     4:20.10 (38.50)     4:58.62 (38.52)
        5:37.04 (38.42)     6:15.29 (38.25)     6:53.10 (37.81)     7:30.62 (37.52)
        8:08.00 (37.38)     8:45.81 (37.81)     9:22.86 (37.05)     9:59.12 (36.26)
  2 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               9:54.43   10:01.71        
              34.22     1:12.01 (37.79)     1:50.45 (38.44)     2:28.41 (37.96)
        3:06.63 (38.22)     3:45.19 (38.56)     4:23.89 (38.70)     5:02.25 (38.36)
        5:39.94 (37.69)     6:18.18 (38.24)     6:56.12 (37.94)     7:34.03 (37.91)
        8:11.88 (37.85)     8:49.78 (37.90)     9:26.23 (36.45)    10:01.71 (35.48)
BB - Division  
  1 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA              10:45.76   11:05.27        
              36.35     1:17.90 (41.55)     1:59.37 (41.47)     2:42.61 (43.24)
        3:24.28 (41.67)     4:07.47 (43.19)     4:49.72 (42.25)     5:33.44 (43.72)
        6:15.45 (42.01)     6:58.74 (43.29)     7:40.12 (41.38)     8:22.26 (42.14)
        8:58.60 (36.34)     9:44.80 (46.20)    10:25.60 (40.80)    11:05.27 (39.67)
C - Division  
  1 Milstead, McKenzie G      16 YCM-MD                    NT   10:44.24        
              34.53     1:12.97 (38.44)     1:52.13 (39.16)     2:34.02 (41.89)
        3:12.72 (38.70)     3:56.61 (43.89)     4:37.85 (41.24)     5:19.04 (41.19)
        6:00.48 (41.44)     6:41.50 (41.02)     7:20.73 (39.23)     8:03.90 (43.17)
        8:42.96 (39.06)     9:25.46 (42.50)    10:05.47 (40.01)    10:44.24 (38.77)
  2 Kopp, Emily C             16 YCM-MD                    NT   11:48.49        
              38.73     1:22.40 (43.67)     2:08.08 (45.68)     2:54.26 (46.18)
        3:40.57 (46.31)     4:26.52 (45.95)     4:58.85 (32.33)     5:56.54 (57.69)
        6:18.59 (22.05)                             6:39.28 ( )     7:23.61 (44.33)
        7:54.28 (30.67)     8:53.34 (59.06)     9:37.78 (44.44)  11:48.49 (2:10.71)
  3 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD      11:56.69   12:14.59        
              40.14     1:24.96 (44.82)     2:11.06 (46.10)     2:56.82 (45.76)
        3:42.97 (46.15)     4:29.39 (46.42)     5:16.95 (47.56)     6:03.95 (47.00)
        6:49.13 (45.18)     7:36.59 (47.46)     8:23.67 (47.08)     9:10.63 (46.96)
        9:57.46 (46.83)    10:43.55 (46.09)    11:29.55 (46.00)    12:14.59 (45.04)
  4 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA              12:51.97   12:15.19        
              39.21     1:24.12 (44.91)     2:10.17 (46.05)     2:56.57 (46.40)
        3:42.85 (46.28)     4:29.83 (46.98)     5:16.86 (47.03)     6:03.46 (46.60)
        6:49.94 (46.48)     7:37.47 (47.53)     8:24.86 (47.39)     9:11.14 (46.28)
        9:57.84 (46.70)    10:43.48 (45.64)    11:29.54 (46.06)    12:15.19 (45.65)
  5 O'Donnell, Reily M        15 CVAC-MA                   NT   12:15.66        
              39.18     1:23.22 (44.04)     2:09.69 (46.47)     2:56.03 (46.34)
        3:42.77 (46.74)     4:29.45 (46.68)     5:16.54 (47.09)     6:03.02 (46.48)
        6:49.86 (46.84)     7:36.90 (47.04)     8:24.20 (47.30)     9:12.15 (47.95)
        9:59.59 (47.44)    10:46.41 (46.82)    11:31.48 (45.07)    12:15.66 (44.18)
  6 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA              12:47.07   12:40.13        
              40.32     1:27.17 (46.85)     2:14.07 (46.90)     3:02.35 (48.28)
        3:49.62 (47.27)     4:38.87 (49.25)     5:26.69 (47.82)     6:15.14 (48.45)
        7:03.24 (48.10)     7:51.94 (48.70)     8:39.66 (47.72)     9:28.59 (48.93)
       10:14.45 (45.86)    11:05.21 (50.76)    11:53.21 (48.00)    12:40.13 (46.92)
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA                    NT   11:03.91        
              34.53     1:15.12 (40.59)     1:56.95 (41.83)     2:38.55 (41.60)
        3:21.53 (42.98)     4:04.58 (43.05)     4:46.80 (42.22)     5:30.58 (43.78)
        6:13.35 (42.77)     6:55.16 (41.81)     7:37.83 (42.67)     8:19.54 (41.71)
        9:02.63 (43.09)     9:43.42 (40.79)    10:26.21 (42.79)    11:03.91 (37.70)
  2 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT   11:07.00        
              35.42     1:15.55 (40.13)     1:58.20 (42.65)     2:40.05 (41.85)
        3:23.05 (43.00)     4:05.25 (42.20)     4:48.19 (42.94)     5:31.17 (42.98)
        6:13.91 (42.74)     6:56.44 (42.53)     7:39.12 (42.68)     8:22.30 (43.18)
        9:04.84 (42.54)     9:46.93 (42.09)    10:29.48 (42.55)    11:07.00 (37.52)
  3 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA                    NT   12:06.86        
              33.60     1:17.18 (43.58)     2:02.57 (45.39)     2:49.01 (46.44)
        3:36.08 (47.07)     4:22.81 (46.73)     5:10.08 (47.27)     5:59.04 (48.96)
        6:45.73 (46.69)     7:31.48 (45.75)     8:19.95 (48.47)     9:09.00 (49.05)
        9:55.14 (46.14)    10:39.82 (44.68)    11:24.58 (44.76)    12:06.86 (42.28)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              9:43.44    9:39.23        
              31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)     1:41.60 (35.67)     2:18.62 (37.02)
        2:54.92 (36.30)     3:32.15 (37.23)     4:08.99 (36.84)     4:46.00 (37.01)
        5:24.19 (38.19)     6:00.72 (36.53)     6:38.67 (37.95)     7:15.53 (36.86)
        7:51.79 (36.26)     8:28.60 (36.81)     9:04.28 (35.68)     9:39.23 (34.95)
C - Division  
  1 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD                  NT    9:17.90        
              29.15     1:03.02 (33.87)     1:37.37 (34.35)     2:12.76 (35.39)
        2:47.94 (35.18)     3:23.13 (35.19)     3:58.19 (35.06)     4:34.59 (36.40)
        5:10.02 (35.43)     5:46.25 (36.23)     6:22.94 (36.69)     6:59.34 (36.40)
        7:34.24 (34.90)     8:10.05 (35.81)     8:44.47 (34.42)     9:17.90 (33.43)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA               11:20.25    9:54.05        
              32.19     1:08.29 (36.10)     1:45.64 (37.35)     2:23.46 (37.82)
        2:53.79 (30.33)     3:38.71 (44.92)     4:16.30 (37.59)     4:54.14 (37.84)
        5:31.55 (37.41)     6:09.69 (38.14)     6:47.33 (37.64)     7:25.30 (37.97)
        8:02.95 (37.65)     8:40.85 (37.90)     9:18.17 (37.32)     9:54.05 (35.88)
  3 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA                    NT   10:35.92        
              32.68     1:11.53 (38.85)     1:52.08 (40.55)     2:33.15 (41.07)
        3:14.59 (41.44)     3:54.87 (40.28)     4:36.75 (41.88)     5:17.42 (40.67)
        5:57.91 (40.49)     6:40.86 (42.95)     7:21.15 (40.29)     8:00.98 (39.83)
        8:40.70 (39.72)     9:19.98 (39.28)     9:58.82 (38.84)    10:35.92 (37.10)
  4 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA              11:25.27   11:04.14        
              36.01     1:17.49 (41.48)     2:00.12 (42.63)     2:41.27 (41.15)
        3:23.38 (42.11)     4:04.91 (41.53)     4:48.15 (43.24)     5:30.94 (42.79)
        6:13.34 (42.40)     6:56.51 (43.17)     7:39.22 (42.71)     8:21.34 (42.12)
        9:04.15 (42.81)     9:45.29 (41.14)    10:25.51 (40.22)    11:04.14 (38.63)
  5 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA                    NT   12:03.32        
              34.06     1:17.17 (43.11)     2:03.21 (46.04)     2:49.17 (45.96)
        3:37.99 (48.82)     4:23.85 (45.86)     5:08.54 (44.69)     5:57.17 (48.63)
        6:45.74 (48.57)     7:31.48 (45.74)     8:18.12 (46.64)     9:05.95 (47.83)
        9:48.42 (42.47)    10:36.92 (48.50)    11:23.36 (46.44)    12:03.32 (39.96)
  6 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                     NT   12:11.21        
              38.14     1:22.48 (44.34)     2:08.92 (46.44)     2:56.81 (47.89)
        3:43.21 (46.40)     4:30.01 (46.80)     5:16.80 (46.79)     6:03.54 (46.74)
        6:50.50 (46.96)     7:38.49 (47.99)     8:24.95 (46.46)     9:12.08 (47.13)
        9:57.83 (45.75)    10:44.04 (46.21)    11:27.84 (43.80)    12:11.21 (43.37)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA               9:01.67    9:31.35        
              32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)     1:43.44 (36.04)     2:19.47 (36.03)
        2:55.71 (36.24)     3:31.37 (35.66)     4:07.33 (35.96)     4:43.01 (35.68)
        5:19.06 (36.05)     5:55.72 (36.66)     6:31.53 (35.81)     7:07.88 (36.35)
        7:44.50 (36.62)     8:20.44 (35.94)     8:56.30 (35.86)     9:31.35 (35.05)
  2 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               9:58.62   10:00.62        
              32.11     1:09.44 (37.33)     1:48.02 (38.58)     2:26.56 (38.54)
        3:06.24 (39.68)     3:45.17 (38.93)     4:21.07 (35.90)     5:00.90 (39.83)
        5:38.75 (37.85)     6:16.53 (37.78)     6:54.10 (37.57)     7:31.91 (37.81)
        8:09.41 (37.50)     8:46.24 (36.83)     9:23.82 (37.58)    10:00.62 (36.80)
BB - Division  
  1 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA              10:20.76   10:14.21        
              31.75     1:08.09 (36.34)     1:46.14 (38.05)     2:25.55 (39.41)
        3:04.50 (38.95)     3:43.62 (39.12)     4:22.77 (39.15)     5:01.91 (39.14)
        5:41.36 (39.45)     6:20.92 (39.56)     7:00.42 (39.50)     7:40.16 (39.74)
        8:20.26 (40.10)     8:58.99 (38.73)     9:37.80 (38.81)    10:14.21 (36.41)
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew C          17 SJACU-MA                  NT    9:09.31        
              29.91     1:03.53 (33.62)     1:37.76 (34.23)     2:11.96 (34.20)
        2:43.01 (31.05)     3:20.16 (37.15)     3:47.23 (27.07)     4:29.12 (41.89)
        4:59.03 (29.91)     5:39.09 (40.06)     6:08.36 (29.27)     6:49.62 (41.26)
        7:25.14 (35.52)     8:00.35 (35.21)     8:35.84 (35.49)     9:09.31 (33.47)
  2 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA              11:15.40    9:44.78        
              31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)     1:44.41 (37.43)     2:22.05 (37.64)
        2:59.75 (37.70)     3:37.99 (38.24)     4:16.06 (38.07)     4:53.16 (37.10)
        5:30.34 (37.18)     6:06.94 (36.60)     6:43.12 (36.18)     7:19.39 (36.27)
        7:56.36 (36.97)     8:32.45 (36.09)     9:08.27 (35.82)     9:44.78 (36.51)
  3 Tindell, Nathan J         18 River Otters-MA           NT   10:16.84        
              29.45     1:12.66 (43.21)     1:52.33 (39.67)     2:31.82 (39.49)
        3:10.64 (38.82)     3:50.89 (40.25)     4:30.12 (39.23)     5:09.52 (39.40)
        5:45.18 (35.66)     6:29.99 (44.81)     7:08.67 (38.68)     7:48.01 (39.34)
        8:26.60 (38.59)     9:05.58 (38.98)     9:42.23 (36.65)    10:16.84 (34.61)
  4 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA                    NT   10:26.47        
              34.55     1:14.25 (39.70)     1:55.22 (40.97)     2:36.17 (40.95)
        3:17.52 (41.35)     3:57.40 (39.88)     4:36.90 (39.50)     5:17.09 (40.19)
        5:57.16 (40.07)     6:37.09 (39.93)     7:17.26 (40.17)     7:56.77 (39.51)
        8:34.97 (38.20)     9:12.77 (37.80)     9:51.05 (38.28)    10:26.47 (35.42)
  5 Sauer, Ian M              15 YCM-MD                    NT   10:27.28        
              32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)     1:49.59 (39.41)     2:29.53 (39.94)
        3:10.18 (40.65)     3:50.74 (40.56)     4:32.01 (41.27)     5:12.14 (40.13)
        5:53.07 (40.93)     6:33.74 (40.67)     7:14.26 (40.52)     7:54.34 (40.08)
        8:34.06 (39.72)     9:13.56 (39.50)     9:52.38 (38.82)    10:27.28 (34.90)
  6 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT   10:37.59        
              34.88     1:13.96 (39.08)     1:53.77 (39.81)     2:34.29 (40.52)
        3:15.67 (41.38)     3:57.01 (41.34)     4:37.39 (40.38)     5:18.01 (40.62)
        5:58.68 (40.67)     6:39.45 (40.77)     7:20.75 (41.30)     8:02.01 (41.26)
        8:42.87 (40.86)     9:22.94 (40.07)    10:02.18 (39.24)    10:37.59 (35.41)
  7 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD                    NT   10:41.63        
              34.15     1:11.77 (37.62)     1:53.06 (41.29)     2:32.87 (39.81)
        3:14.58 (41.71)     3:55.33 (40.75)     4:37.08 (41.75)     5:16.55 (39.47)
        5:56.72 (40.17)     6:38.29 (41.57)     7:19.42 (41.13)     8:00.62 (41.20)
        8:41.94 (41.32)     9:22.42 (40.48)    10:02.51 (40.09)    10:41.63 (39.12)
  8 Milstead, Walker P        15 YCM-MD                    NT   11:08.02        
              35.20     1:16.43 (41.23)     1:58.40 (41.97)     2:41.02 (42.62)
        3:23.20 (42.18)     4:06.03 (42.83)     4:43.99 (37.96)     5:31.96 (47.97)
        6:09.95 (37.99)     6:57.39 (47.44)     7:34.42 (37.03)     8:21.66 (47.24)
        9:00.43 (38.77)     9:47.49 (47.06)    10:24.76 (37.27)    11:08.02 (43.26)
  9 Eichen, Matthew M         15 FCA-MA                    NT   12:01.97        
              36.67     1:20.15 (43.48)     2:04.99 (44.84)     2:51.90 (46.91)
        3:33.32 (41.42)     4:23.93 (50.61)     5:03.89 (39.96)     5:55.77 (51.88)
        6:42.67 (46.90)     7:28.85 (46.18)     7:44.26 (15.41)                    
            8:15.07 ( )     9:00.01 (44.94)     9:45.65 (45.64)  12:01.97 (2:16.32)
 10 Flagler, Andrew M         16 HHAA-MA                   NT   12:11.38        
              39.52     1:22.63 (43.11)     2:07.69 (45.06)     2:53.85 (46.16)
        3:38.66 (44.81)     4:24.42 (45.76)     5:11.02 (46.60)     5:58.17 (47.15)
        6:44.95 (46.78)     7:32.51 (47.56)     8:19.87 (47.36)     9:06.93 (47.06)
        9:54.04 (47.11)    10:39.68 (45.64)    11:26.53 (46.85)    12:11.38 (44.85)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.89  JO Qualifying Time
        2:52.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:41.02    2:41.24        
              37.05     1:17.65 (40.60)     2:00.05 (42.40)     2:41.24 (41.19)
  2 Teng, Sarah               14 SJACU-MA             2:39.26    2:42.78        
              39.85     1:21.53 (41.68)     2:03.66 (42.13)     2:42.78 (39.12)
BB - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:45.99    2:47.38        
              37.82     1:19.68 (41.86)     2:02.72 (43.04)     2:47.38 (44.66)
  2 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:55.80    2:50.06        
              38.47     1:21.31 (42.84)     2:05.57 (44.26)     2:50.06 (44.49)
  3 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA               2:49.68    2:50.17        
              40.71     1:23.71 (43.00)     2:07.36 (43.65)     2:50.17 (42.81)
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:57.45    2:55.92        
              41.58     1:26.82 (45.24)     2:12.70 (45.88)     2:55.92 (43.22)
  5 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:52.43    2:56.95        
              41.32     1:26.52 (45.20)     2:11.67 (45.15)     2:56.95 (45.28)
  6 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               2:54.11    2:57.05        
              42.00     1:26.96 (44.96)     2:13.28 (46.32)     2:57.05 (43.77)
C - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:32.51        
              36.08     1:14.69 (38.61)     1:54.19 (39.50)     2:32.51 (38.32)
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:39.92        
              39.49     1:19.81 (40.32)     2:01.18 (41.37)     2:39.92 (38.74)
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:52.39        
              40.86     1:24.27 (43.41)     2:09.23 (44.96)     2:52.39 (43.16)
  4 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    2:54.96        
              41.47     1:26.44 (44.97)     2:11.02 (44.58)     2:54.96 (43.94)
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              3:06.02    2:56.83        
              42.01     1:28.25 (46.24)     2:14.07 (45.82)     2:56.83 (42.76)
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA                   NT    2:57.45        
              42.01     1:27.58 (45.57)     2:13.58 (46.00)     2:57.45 (43.87)
  7 Fazio, Elizabeth S        13 HHAA-MA              3:15.17    3:05.78        
              43.22     1:32.59 (49.37)     2:21.10 (48.51)     3:05.78 (44.68)
  8 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                     NT    3:06.07        
              44.07     1:30.93 (46.86)     2:19.38 (48.45)     3:06.07 (46.69)
  9 Metry, Julianna M         14 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:11.61        
 10 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               3:08.05    3:13.66        
              43.99     1:32.82 (48.83)     2:25.05 (52.23)     3:13.66 (48.61)
 11 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               3:14.20    3:16.88        
              47.39     1:37.90 (50.51)     2:29.14 (51.24)     3:16.88 (47.74)
 12 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA               3:20.24    3:18.06        
              46.89     1:37.20 (50.31)     2:30.74 (53.54)     3:18.06 (47.32)
 13 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               3:16.40    3:20.91        
              45.82     1:37.44 (51.62)     2:29.49 (52.05)     3:20.91 (51.42)
 14 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               3:31.69    3:21.65        
              46.84     1:38.31 (51.47)     2:31.26 (52.95)     3:21.65 (50.39)
 15 Collins, Hannah L         13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:43.21        
              51.11     1:48.52 (57.41)     2:46.22 (57.70)     3:43.21 (56.99)
 -- Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              44.10     1:30.58 (46.48)     2:19.22 (48.64)          DQ (46.08)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO Qualifying Time
        2:51.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:27.24    2:26.97        
              33.27     1:10.54 (37.27)     1:49.48 (38.94)     2:26.97 (37.49)
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:34.19    2:32.66        
              35.56     1:13.66 (38.10)     1:53.51 (39.85)     2:32.66 (39.15)
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:43.48    2:36.38        
              36.26     1:15.61 (39.35)     1:56.36 (40.75)     2:36.38 (40.02)
  2 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA             2:45.24    2:38.97        
              36.36     1:16.93 (40.57)     1:58.64 (41.71)     2:38.97 (40.33)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:32.07        
              35.27     1:13.51 (38.24)     1:53.16 (39.65)     2:32.07 (38.91)
  2 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA               2:56.89    2:44.02        
              38.52     1:20.47 (41.95)     2:02.51 (42.04)     2:44.02 (41.51)
  3 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD                    NT    2:45.52        
              37.81     1:20.42 (42.61)     2:03.88 (43.46)     2:45.52 (41.64)
  4 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:47.00        
              37.72     1:20.08 (42.36)     2:04.46 (44.38)     2:47.00 (42.54)
  5 Ross, Ken M               14 YCM-MD               3:00.52    2:50.46        
              40.78     1:22.84 (42.06)     2:07.28 (44.44)     2:50.46 (43.18)
  6 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA               3:05.41    2:52.76        
              39.63     1:22.98 (43.35)     2:08.69 (45.71)     2:52.76 (44.07)
  7 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:57.91        
              39.13     1:23.49 (44.36)     2:11.98 (48.49)     2:57.91 (45.93)
  8 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                3:04.20    3:00.36        
              41.44     1:27.47 (46.03)     2:15.21 (47.74)     3:00.36 (45.15)
  9 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA               3:05.97    3:02.22        
              41.57     1:29.55 (47.98)     2:16.39 (46.84)     3:02.22 (45.83)
 10 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               3:05.60    3:05.56        
                            1:28.98 ( )     2:17.59 (48.61)     3:05.56 (47.97)
 11 Harris, Josh S            13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:06.62        
              43.41     1:30.84 (47.43)     2:19.90 (49.06)     3:06.62 (46.72)
 12 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               3:08.05    3:06.91        
              44.08     1:31.66 (47.58)     2:20.12 (48.46)     3:06.91 (46.79)
 13 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              3:17.36    3:07.89        
              44.02     1:33.39 (49.37)     2:21.51 (48.12)     3:07.89 (46.38)
 14 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD               3:22.72    3:20.22        
              45.84     1:36.39 (50.55)     2:29.23 (52.84)     3:20.22 (50.99)
 15 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:23.94        
              45.36     1:39.09 (53.73)   3:23.94 (1:44.85)                    
 16 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:40.25        
              50.62     1:46.95 (56.33)     2:46.56 (59.61)     3:40.25 (53.69)
 -- Harris, Nate A            14 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                            2:04.87 ( )   3:15.02 (1:10.15)        DQ (1:02.76)
 -- Cooper, Gavin P           13 PCAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              39.35     1:24.12 (44.77)     2:11.72 (47.60)          DQ (45.87)
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              2:30.48    2:31.18        
              35.46     1:13.15 (37.69)     1:52.26 (39.11)     2:31.18 (38.92)
  2 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:33.73    2:38.91        
              37.02     1:18.00 (40.98)     1:58.86 (40.86)     2:38.91 (40.05)
  3 Ong, Ashley               16 SJACU-MA             2:29.31    2:41.07        
              36.48     1:17.06 (40.58)     1:59.33 (42.27)     2:41.07 (41.74)
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               2:36.88    2:43.04        
              37.83     1:19.19 (41.36)     2:00.98 (41.79)     2:43.04 (42.06)
  5 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              2:39.98    2:43.63        
              37.89     1:18.86 (40.97)     2:01.09 (42.23)     2:43.63 (42.54)
  6 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              2:41.79    2:44.26        
              39.36     1:21.60 (42.24)     2:03.99 (42.39)     2:44.26 (40.27)
BB - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:44.57    2:44.32        
              38.71     1:20.36 (41.65)     2:02.41 (42.05)     2:44.32 (41.91)
  2 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               2:43.55    2:44.60        
              38.08     1:20.23 (42.15)     2:02.57 (42.34)     2:44.60 (42.03)
  3 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:46.45    2:46.75        
              38.74     1:22.29 (43.55)     2:05.74 (43.45)     2:46.75 (41.01)
  4 Milstead, McKenzie G      16 YCM-MD               2:43.75    2:49.62        
              39.39     1:21.11 (41.72)     2:05.62 (44.51)     2:49.62 (44.00)
  5 Babici, Briana M          15 SJACU-MA             2:47.27    2:51.53        
              39.61     1:22.48 (42.87)     2:06.97 (44.49)     2:51.53 (44.56)
  6 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD       2:52.32    2:53.68        
              40.24     1:26.56 (46.32)   2:53.68 (1:27.12)                    
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:53.98    2:56.19        
              40.86     1:25.61 (44.75)     2:11.20 (45.59)     2:56.19 (44.99)
  8 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               2:55.04    2:59.45        
              42.82     1:28.79 (45.97)     2:15.03 (46.24)     2:59.45 (44.42)
C - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:49.04        
              40.09     1:23.27 (43.18)     2:07.47 (44.20)     2:49.04 (41.57)
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:51.30        
              39.92     1:22.80 (42.88)     2:07.36 (44.56)     2:51.30 (43.94)
  3 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               2:58.32    3:02.83        
              42.51     1:28.83 (46.32)     2:16.19 (47.36)     3:02.83 (46.64)
  4 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    3:04.47        
              40.43     1:28.16 (47.73)     2:15.92 (47.76)     3:04.47 (48.55)
  5 O'Donnell, Reily M        15 CVAC-MA              3:19.17    3:04.55        
              42.04     1:27.64 (45.60)     2:16.28 (48.64)     3:04.55 (48.27)
  6 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA               3:31.94    3:13.40        
              45.51     1:35.36 (49.85)     2:25.37 (50.01)     3:13.40 (48.03)
  7 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               3:12.34    3:14.48        
              45.61     1:35.45 (49.84)     2:25.87 (50.42)     3:14.48 (48.61)
  8 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               3:18.85    3:19.08        
              45.19     1:37.04 (51.85)     2:29.98 (52.94)     3:19.08 (49.10)
  9 Hendershot, Brynn V       11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:24.95        
              48.27     1:41.50 (53.23)     2:35.26 (53.76)     3:24.95 (49.69)
 10 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               3:24.76    3:25.65        
              48.78     1:41.78 (53.00)     2:33.93 (52.15)     3:25.65 (51.72)
 11 Stoudt, Nicole K          15 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:26.19        
              47.67     1:40.88 (53.21)     2:34.27 (53.39)     3:26.19 (51.92)
 12 Barlow, Hailey A          15 YCM-MD                    NT    3:30.35        
              53.81     1:47.45 (53.64)     2:39.27 (51.82)     3:30.35 (51.08)
 13 Mair, Haley               15 CYA-MA                    NT    3:30.70        
                            1:41.27 ( )     2:36.40 (55.13)     3:30.70 (54.30)
 -- Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD            NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              44.08     1:33.74 (49.66)     2:23.08 (49.34)          DQ (49.97)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD             2:14.01    2:16.23        
              30.47     1:05.25 (34.78)     1:41.11 (35.86)     2:16.23 (35.12)
  2 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             2:20.22    2:21.34        
              33.53     1:09.25 (35.72)     1:46.42 (37.17)     2:21.34 (34.92)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:17.21    2:26.22        
              33.18     1:10.01 (36.83)     1:48.34 (38.33)     2:26.22 (37.88)
  4 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:25.95    2:26.50        
              34.63     1:12.36 (37.73)     1:50.29 (37.93)     2:26.50 (36.21)
  5 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              2:27.03    2:28.07        
              34.25     1:11.60 (37.35)   2:28.07 (1:16.47)                    
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:29.33        
              32.75     1:09.44 (36.69)     1:49.19 (39.75)     2:29.33 (40.14)
  7 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA               2:26.26    2:32.44        
              35.83     1:14.10 (38.27)     1:53.73 (39.63)     2:32.44 (38.71)
BB - Division  
  1 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD             2:28.99    2:20.80        
              31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:44.08 (36.75)     2:20.80 (36.72)
  2 Kahsay, Seth J            16 UN-08-MA             2:33.36    2:28.23        
              33.78     1:10.87 (37.09)     1:50.14 (39.27)     2:28.23 (38.09)
  3 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               2:33.17    2:31.00        
              36.77     1:16.30 (39.53)     1:54.94 (38.64)     2:31.00 (36.06)
  4 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA               2:33.60    2:31.43        
              35.13     1:13.84 (38.71)     1:52.88 (39.04)     2:31.43 (38.55)
  5 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               2:33.30    2:32.72        
              35.58     1:14.72 (39.14)     1:54.11 (39.39)     2:32.72 (38.61)
  6 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:33.35    2:34.21        
              36.40     1:15.75 (39.35)     1:55.33 (39.58)     2:34.21 (38.88)
  7 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:34.46    2:35.23        
              36.19     1:15.02 (38.83)     1:55.68 (40.66)     2:35.23 (39.55)
  8 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               2:35.40    2:36.10        
              36.24     1:15.45 (39.21)     1:55.98 (40.53)     2:36.10 (40.12)
  9 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               2:35.18    2:37.83        
              36.54     1:16.41 (39.87)     1:56.59 (40.18)     2:37.83 (41.24)
 10 Tindell, Nathan J         18 River Otters-MA      2:36.32    2:38.61        
              37.58     1:18.44 (40.86)     2:00.03 (41.59)     2:38.61 (38.58)
 11 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               2:41.19    2:41.84        
              36.79     1:18.82 (42.03)     2:01.89 (43.07)     2:41.84 (39.95)
C - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.05        
              36.35     1:15.56 (39.21)     1:56.79 (41.23)     2:37.05 (40.26)
  2 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD               2:53.78    2:39.21        
              36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)     1:59.44 (42.34)     2:39.21 (39.77)
  3 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA               2:50.92    2:42.72        
              38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)     2:01.97 (41.89)     2:42.72 (40.75)
  4 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD               2:53.33    2:42.84        
              37.60     1:19.62 (42.02)     2:03.25 (43.63)     2:42.84 (39.59)
  5 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD                    NT    2:48.09        
              40.33                             2:05.53 ( )     2:48.09 (42.56)
  6 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD               3:01.61    2:48.81        
              36.69     1:19.90 (43.21)     2:04.76 (44.86)     2:48.81 (44.05)
  7 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:53.99        
              39.94     1:23.91 (43.97)     2:09.00 (45.09)     2:53.99 (44.99)
  8 Kim, Aidan J              15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:56.06        
              42.97     1:28.35 (45.38)     2:13.88 (45.53)     2:56.06 (42.18)
  9 Eichen, Matthew M         15 FCA-MA               3:16.60    3:14.17        
              46.41     1:35.72 (49.31)     2:25.03 (49.31)     3:14.17 (49.14)
 -- Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               2:59.74         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
              42.07     1:27.26 (45.19)     2:13.26 (46.00)          DQ (44.31)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.09  JO Qualifying Time
        1:38.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:20.80    1:20.72        
              38.20     1:20.72 (42.52)                                        
  2 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               1:24.55    1:21.08        
              37.73     1:21.08 (43.35)                                        
  3 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA               1:24.61    1:22.83        
              38.31     1:22.83 (44.52)                                        
  4 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:23.81    1:26.92        
              41.52     1:26.92 (45.40)                                        
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:27.17    1:27.50        
              40.36     1:27.50 (47.14)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA               1:29.89    1:29.41        
              41.52     1:29.41 (47.89)                                        
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          14 BDA-MA               1:29.54    1:30.02        
              42.98     1:30.02 (47.04)                                        
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:29.18    1:31.58        
              43.35     1:31.58 (48.23)                                        
  4 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               1:28.59    1:32.02        
              43.39     1:32.02 (48.63)                                        
  5 Driver, Cassidy R         14 UN-11-WV             1:31.14    1:32.11        
              43.32     1:32.11 (48.79)                                        
  6 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                1:33.20    1:32.64        
              44.74     1:32.64 (47.90)                                        
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:32.83    1:34.25        
              43.81     1:34.25 (50.44)                                        
  8 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:34.42    1:37.24        
              45.80     1:37.24 (51.44)                                        
  9 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               1:33.01    1:37.32        
              46.55     1:37.32 (50.77)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               1:31.80    1:39.78        
              48.66     1:39.78 (51.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:22.12        
              38.85     1:22.12 (43.27)                                        
  2 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:29.75        
              42.80     1:29.75 (46.95)                                        
  3 Rothermel, Tatum          14 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:30.74        
              44.17     1:30.74 (46.57)                                        
  4 Guntz, Catie R            14 TOPS-MA              1:35.81    1:35.96        
              47.42     1:35.96 (48.54)                                        
  5 Cooper, Molly B           13 YCM-MD               1:43.61    1:35.98        
              45.37     1:35.98 (50.61)                                        
  6 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:36.60        
              45.56     1:36.60 (51.04)                                        
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA              1:36.88    1:37.27        
              46.54     1:37.27 (50.73)                                        
  8 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               1:37.34    1:38.64        
              46.39     1:38.64 (52.25)                                        
  9 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA               1:39.63    1:38.97        
              46.56     1:38.97 (52.41)                                        
 10 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA              1:38.45    1:39.40        
              47.70     1:39.40 (51.70)                                        
 11 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               1:36.72    1:39.56        
              47.95     1:39.56 (51.61)                                        
 12 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA                    NT    1:41.25        
              46.69     1:41.25 (54.56)                                        
 13 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               1:40.22    1:41.97        
              48.52     1:41.97 (53.45)                                        
 14 Soloff, Ava J             13 HHAA-MA              1:45.29    1:42.31        
              47.72     1:42.31 (54.59)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Calista G        14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:43.52        
              47.33     1:43.52 (56.19)                                        
 16 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    1:44.94        
              49.36     1:44.94 (55.58)                                        
 17 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:46.66        
              49.34     1:46.66 (57.32)                                        
 18 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA               1:41.77    1:46.88        
              49.96     1:46.88 (56.92)                                        
 18 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               1:39.69    1:46.88        
              51.45     1:46.88 (55.43)                                        
 20 Loshnowsky, Maura L       13 TOPS-MA              1:43.66    1:47.60        
              51.03     1:47.60 (56.57)                                        
 21 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:51.33    1:48.50        
              50.92     1:48.50 (57.58)                                        
 22 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               1:50.44    1:57.01        
              54.48   1:57.01 (1:02.53)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.09  JO Qualifying Time
        1:32.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:19.69    1:19.87        
              37.55     1:19.87 (42.32)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cooper, Gavin P           13 PCAC-MA              1:21.98    1:21.19        
              37.90     1:21.19 (43.29)                                        
  2 Wang, Daniel R            13 Tidal Force-MD       1:23.69    1:22.62        
              38.33     1:22.62 (44.29)                                        
  3 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:23.46    1:23.20        
              38.35     1:23.20 (44.85)                                        
  4 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA               1:26.19    1:25.73        
              40.36     1:25.73 (45.37)                                        
  5 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA             1:27.18    1:26.54        
              40.57     1:26.54 (45.97)                                        
  6 Hatti, Eashan K           14 UN-11-WV             1:27.58    1:27.57        
              42.06     1:27.57 (45.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Siegrist, Noah D          14 UN-11-WV             1:29.94    1:27.38        
              41.80     1:27.38 (45.58)                                        
  2 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD               1:39.45    1:28.44        
              41.20     1:28.44 (47.24)                                        
  3 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:33.41    1:28.62        
              42.75     1:28.62 (45.87)                                        
  4 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:28.93        
              41.20     1:28.93 (47.73)                                        
  5 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:41.17    1:29.78        
              41.75     1:29.78 (48.03)                                        
  6 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.89        
              43.09     1:29.89 (46.80)                                        
  7 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:30.22        
              42.71     1:30.22 (47.51)                                        
  8 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               1:31.66    1:30.47        
              43.44     1:30.47 (47.03)                                        
  9 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD               1:31.68    1:31.79        
              42.61     1:31.79 (49.18)                                        
 10 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA               1:37.04    1:32.51        
              43.22     1:32.51 (49.29)                                        
 11 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA                    NT    1:33.66        
              42.82     1:33.66 (50.84)                                        
 12 Baur, Jake F              14 River Otters-MA      1:36.85    1:37.42        
              44.13     1:37.42 (53.29)                                        
 13 Harris, Josh S            13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    1:39.17        
              46.41     1:39.17 (52.76)                                        
 14 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:39.20        
              45.22     1:39.20 (53.98)                                        
 15 Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD               1:46.81    1:43.45        
              47.97     1:43.45 (55.48)                                        
 16 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.24        
              47.76     1:44.24 (56.48)                                        
 17 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:43.58    1:44.57        
              50.64     1:44.57 (53.93)                                        
 18 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:48.32    1:50.98        
              53.34     1:50.98 (57.64)                                        
 19 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA               1:55.94    1:54.44        
 20 Harris, Nate A            14 YCM-MD               2:08.13    2:13.27        
              57.60   2:13.27 (1:15.67)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     15 SCAY-MA              1:22.24    1:19.40        
              37.93     1:19.40 (41.47)                                        
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:20.22    1:23.07        
              39.32     1:23.07 (43.75)                                        
  3 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                1:23.91    1:23.76        
              39.40     1:23.76 (44.36)                                        
  4 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              1:23.28    1:24.62        
              39.57     1:24.62 (45.05)                                        
  5 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   15 PCAC-MA              1:20.69    1:26.18        
              39.68     1:26.18 (46.50)                                        
  6 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       1:22.77    1:27.39        
              40.63     1:27.39 (46.76)                                        
  7 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               1:24.45    1:27.89        
              42.24     1:27.89 (45.65)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              1:25.98    1:23.44        
              39.71     1:23.44 (43.73)                                        
  2 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA              1:25.54    1:24.84        
              39.34     1:24.84 (45.50)                                        
  3 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:31.63    1:30.55        
              42.63     1:30.55 (47.92)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:30.97    1:30.75        
              42.36     1:30.75 (48.39)                                        
  5 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:26.15    1:32.27        
              42.86     1:32.27 (49.41)                                        
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               1:28.29    1:35.94        
              44.47     1:35.94 (51.47)                                        
  7 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               1:31.15    1:41.41        
              46.33     1:41.41 (55.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:28.85        
              42.09     1:28.85 (46.76)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              1:33.50    1:34.98        
              43.60     1:34.98 (51.38)                                        
  3 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD       1:32.51    1:35.76        
              44.39     1:35.76 (51.37)                                        
  4 Heck, Paige               15 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:37.64        
              46.41     1:37.64 (51.23)                                        
  5 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               1:36.13    1:37.85        
              46.31     1:37.85 (51.54)                                        
  6 Sponsler, Teah            15 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:38.31        
              45.18     1:38.31 (53.13)                                        
  7 Kopp, Emily C             16 YCM-MD               1:46.80    1:39.79        
              47.51     1:39.79 (52.28)                                        
  8 Wyand, Katie E            16 YCM-MD                    NT    1:42.86        
              49.28     1:42.86 (53.58)                                        
  9 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD       1:44.75    1:43.89        
              47.58     1:43.89 (56.31)                                        
 10 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA             1:46.78    1:44.70        
              48.94     1:44.70 (55.76)                                        
 11 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               1:44.00    1:48.43        
              51.07     1:48.43 (57.36)                                        
 12 Mair, Haley               15 CYA-MA                    NT    1:50.04        
              51.83     1:50.04 (58.21)                                        
 13 Bunch, Hannah C           15 KA-MA                1:48.20    1:50.35        
 14 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA               1:55.12    1:53.53        
              54.38     1:53.53 (59.15)                                        
 15 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:00.83        
              57.86   2:00.83 (1:02.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:08.55    1:07.96        
              32.32     1:07.96 (35.64)                                        
  2 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              1:09.54    1:08.64        
              31.94     1:08.64 (36.70)                                        
  3 Park, Tate J              16 PCAC-MA              1:08.82    1:08.79        
              31.84     1:08.79 (36.95)                                        
  4 Dolan, Daniel A           18 HHAA-MA              1:13.66    1:12.54        
              33.87     1:12.54 (38.67)                                        
  5 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:12.94    1:12.67        
              34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)                                        
  6 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:10.36    1:12.70        
              33.59     1:12.70 (39.11)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA              1:10.94    1:13.22        
              33.68     1:13.22 (39.54)                                        
  8 D'Avella, Francesco       15 UN-02-MA             1:09.72    1:14.34        
              34.41     1:14.34 (39.93)                                        
  9 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:15.43    1:15.12        
              34.76     1:15.12 (40.36)                                        
 10 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             1:14.22    1:15.51        
              35.38     1:15.51 (40.13)                                        
 11 Stoudt, Conner M          15 TOPS-MA              1:16.73    1:16.84        
              35.76     1:16.84 (41.08)                                        
 12 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD             1:15.31    1:17.34        
              35.77     1:17.34 (41.57)                                        
 13 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD               1:15.12    1:19.90        
              35.91     1:19.90 (43.99)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               1:17.45    1:15.28        
              35.67     1:15.28 (39.61)                                        
  2 Bachman, Hunter F         17 UN-07-MA             1:17.73    1:16.72        
              34.69     1:16.72 (42.03)                                        
  3 Cohen, Ethan              15 FCA-MA               1:19.32    1:18.06        
              35.69     1:18.06 (42.37)                                        
  4 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA              1:19.18    1:20.83        
              37.63     1:20.83 (43.20)                                        
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:20.85    1:22.89        
              39.99     1:22.89 (42.90)                                        
  6 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD               1:22.98    1:23.30        
              38.61     1:23.30 (44.69)                                        
  7 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               1:23.37    1:23.91        
              39.48     1:23.91 (44.43)                                        
  8 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               1:22.58    1:24.44        
              39.01     1:24.44 (45.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.06        
              34.31     1:14.06 (39.75)                                        
  2 Dukinas, Dennis V         16 River Otters-MA           NT    1:14.24        
              34.18     1:14.24 (40.06)                                        
  3 Bocaj, Gabe E             16 SJAC-MA              1:40.32    1:19.76        
              37.05     1:19.76 (42.71)                                        
  4 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD               1:30.78    1:27.53        
              40.53     1:27.53 (47.00)                                        
  5 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:25.62    1:27.60        
              41.12     1:27.60 (46.48)                                        
  6 Flagler, Andrew M         16 HHAA-MA              1:13.49Y   1:28.34        
              42.00     1:28.34 (46.34)                                        
  7 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 EPAC-MA              1:27.82    1:29.30        
              40.62     1:29.30 (48.68)                                        
  8 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:31.83        
              42.91     1:31.83 (48.92)                                        
  9 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               1:29.25    1:33.40        
              43.83     1:33.40 (49.57)                                        
 10 Eichen, Matthew M         15 FCA-MA               1:36.51    1:34.37        
              43.66     1:34.37 (50.71)                                        
 11 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:36.09        
              43.98     1:36.09 (52.11)                                        
 12 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD                    NT    1:36.36        
              44.99     1:36.36 (51.37)                                        
 13 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:45.61    1:37.64        
              45.99     1:37.64 (51.65)                                        
 14 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA              1:37.48    1:38.89        
              46.35     1:38.89 (52.54)                                        
 15 Milstead, Walker P        15 YCM-MD               1:52.30    1:41.58        
              48.44     1:41.58 (53.14)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.09  JO Qualifying Time
        3:10.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:42.97    2:39.09        
              34.25     1:14.56 (40.31)     1:55.71 (41.15)     2:39.09 (43.38)
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              2:42.83    2:42.55        
              35.47     1:17.21 (41.74)     1:59.88 (42.67)     2:42.55 (42.67)
BB - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:48.94    2:50.42        
              34.92     1:16.81 (41.89)     2:03.14 (46.33)     2:50.42 (47.28)
  2 Bean, Alyssa M            13 HHAA-MA              2:29.74Y   2:50.83        
              35.52     1:17.16 (41.64)     2:01.93 (44.77)     2:50.83 (48.90)
  3 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA               2:57.20    2:57.66        
              38.67     1:24.52 (45.85)     2:12.11 (47.59)     2:57.66 (45.55)
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               3:24.72    3:26.35        
              41.20     1:31.43 (50.23)     2:28.27 (56.84)     3:26.35 (58.08)
  2 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:46.75        
              41.40     1:37.17 (55.77)   2:41.14 (1:03.97)   3:46.75 (1:05.61)
  3 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA               3:48.35    3:50.81        
              44.69     1:43.29 (58.60)   2:46.95 (1:03.66)   3:50.81 (1:03.86)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  JO Qualifying Time
        2:59.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:33.66    2:35.21        
              33.68     1:12.94 (39.26)     1:54.49 (41.55)     2:35.21 (40.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:42.18    2:30.86        
              33.01     1:11.06 (38.05)     1:50.77 (39.71)     2:30.86 (40.09)
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:38.38    2:39.71        
              33.96     1:12.82 (38.86)     1:56.54 (43.72)     2:39.71 (43.17)
C - Division  
 -- Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              39.82                             2:18.14 ( )          DQ (57.94)
 -- Siegrist, Noah D          14 UN-11-WV             2:36.05Y        DQ        
      Did not finish
              35.45     1:23.71 (48.26)          DQ (17.39)                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:38.22    2:34.75        
              33.55     1:13.40 (39.85)     1:54.39 (40.99)     2:34.75 (40.36)
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:34.84    2:49.90        
              34.75     1:17.06 (42.31)     2:04.47 (47.41)     2:49.90 (45.43)
BB - Division  
  1 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             2:43.43    2:50.19        
              34.47     1:15.77 (41.30)     2:00.86 (45.09)     2:50.19 (49.33)
  2 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:43.00    2:59.50        
              38.28     1:22.90 (44.62)     2:12.16 (49.26)     2:59.50 (47.34)
  3 Babici, Briana M          15 SJACU-MA             2:49.17    3:00.92        
              36.50     1:21.57 (45.07)     2:11.32 (49.75)     3:00.92 (49.60)
C - Division  
  1 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD       3:32.57    3:26.28        
              44.46     1:39.14 (54.68)     2:35.89 (56.75)     3:26.28 (50.39)
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               2:14.17    2:15.27        
              30.02     1:04.14 (34.12)     1:39.91 (35.77)     2:15.27 (35.36)
  2 Taylor, Andrew C          17 SJACU-MA             2:09.51    2:18.80        
              30.45     1:04.13 (33.68)     1:40.97 (36.84)     2:18.80 (37.83)
  3 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD             2:22.66    2:21.01        
              30.76     1:05.32 (34.56)     1:41.88 (36.56)     2:21.01 (39.13)
  4 Wright, Grayson J         16 SJACU-MA             2:21.14    2:29.23        
              31.69     1:08.77 (37.08)     1:49.59 (40.82)     2:29.23 (39.64)
BB - Division  
  1 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA               2:37.18    2:29.08        
              31.84     1:09.48 (37.64)     1:49.22 (39.74)     2:29.08 (39.86)
  2 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:30.12    2:32.92        
              31.75     1:08.36 (36.61)     1:47.72 (39.36)     2:32.92 (45.20)
  3 Lyman, Sean P             16 TOPS-MA              2:35.87    2:33.80        
              30.67     1:07.91 (37.24)     1:49.28 (41.37)     2:33.80 (44.52)
  4 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:31.32    2:34.32        
              34.43     1:14.00 (39.57)     1:54.03 (40.03)     2:34.32 (40.29)
  5 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:36.28    2:40.68        
              36.60     1:16.82 (40.22)     1:57.85 (41.03)     2:40.68 (42.83)
  6 Horner, Harry J           16 SCAY-MA              2:30.50    2:51.91        
              34.77     1:19.96 (45.19)     2:08.73 (48.77)     2:51.91 (43.18)
 -- Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              2:30.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
C - Division  
  1 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD                    NT    2:43.58        
              34.45     1:14.99 (40.54)     2:00.32 (45.33)     2:43.58 (43.26)
  2 Swartz, Ethan C           15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:50.63        
              34.56     1:14.66 (40.10)     2:00.36 (45.70)     2:50.63 (50.27)
  3 Sauer, Ian M              15 YCM-MD               3:00.44    2:59.36        
              36.18     1:18.67 (42.49)     2:07.69 (49.02)     2:59.36 (51.67)
  4 Hatti, Eashan K           14 UN-11-WV             3:12.90    3:16.85        
              37.71     1:22.73 (45.02)     2:14.70 (51.97)   3:16.85 (1:02.15)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  JO Qualifying Time
        1:13.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:02.59    1:02.42        
              30.04     1:02.42 (32.38)                                        
  2 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:04.77    1:03.78        
              30.85     1:03.78 (32.93)                                        
  3 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          14 EPAC-MA              1:02.42    1:04.09        
              29.99     1:04.09 (34.10)                                        
  4 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              1:04.62    1:04.20        
              31.11     1:04.20 (33.09)                                        
  5 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:08.03    1:04.75        
              30.33     1:04.75 (34.42)                                        
  6 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               1:05.03    1:05.39        
              30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)                                        
  7 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA               1:06.40    1:06.09        
              31.59     1:06.09 (34.50)                                        
  8 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:06.47    1:06.16        
              31.99     1:06.16 (34.17)                                        
  9 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA               1:09.41    1:06.68        
              32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)                                        
 10 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA               1:08.02    1:07.24        
              31.87     1:07.24 (35.37)                                        
 11 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              1:04.88    1:07.45        
              31.79     1:07.45 (35.66)                                        
 12 Teng, Sarah               14 SJACU-MA             1:08.73    1:07.99        
              32.13     1:07.99 (35.86)                                        
 13 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.10    1:08.02        
              32.52     1:08.02 (35.50)                                        
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              1:07.93    1:08.44        
              32.87     1:08.44 (35.57)                                        
 15 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               1:04.25    1:09.07        
              32.26     1:09.07 (36.81)                                        
 16 Bean, Alyssa M            13 HHAA-MA                59.71Y   1:09.81        
              34.21     1:09.81 (35.60)                                        
 17 Cross, Mackenzie          14 BDA-MA               1:09.46    1:09.97        
              33.33     1:09.97 (36.64)                                        
 18 Fazio, Elizabeth S        13 HHAA-MA                59.98Y   1:13.88        
              34.98     1:13.88 (38.90)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                1:10.35    1:09.12        
              33.57     1:09.12 (35.55)                                        
  2 Guntz, Catie R            14 TOPS-MA              1:11.84    1:10.10        
              34.21     1:10.10 (35.89)                                        
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA               1:10.78    1:11.95        
              33.80     1:11.95 (38.15)                                        
  4 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               1:10.90    1:12.09        
              34.59     1:12.09 (37.50)                                        
  5 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               1:10.81    1:12.14        
              34.37     1:12.14 (37.77)                                        
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA              1:15.13    1:12.77        
              35.29     1:12.77 (37.48)                                        
  7 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               1:12.49    1:13.31        
              34.34     1:13.31 (38.97)                                        
  8 Driver, Cassidy R         14 UN-11-WV             1:14.48    1:14.90        
              35.01     1:14.90 (39.89)                                        
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:09.73    1:15.50        
              35.76     1:15.50 (39.74)                                        
 10 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:13.64    1:15.53        
              35.73     1:15.53 (39.80)                                        
 11 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA              1:14.27    1:15.79        
              36.57     1:15.79 (39.22)                                        
 12 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA               1:13.80    1:16.19        
              35.57     1:16.19 (40.62)                                        
 13 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               1:12.85    1:16.61        
              36.23     1:16.61 (40.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:06.98        
              31.88     1:06.98 (35.10)                                        
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:07.24        
              34.11     1:07.24 (33.13)                                        
  3 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:09.01        
              33.33     1:09.01 (35.68)                                        
  4 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                     NT    1:12.33        
              34.38     1:12.33 (37.95)                                        
  5 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:12.97        
              35.36     1:12.97 (37.61)                                        
  6 Hubbard, Calista G        14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:14.61        
              34.77     1:14.61 (39.84)                                        
  7 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:16.02        
              36.20     1:16.02 (39.82)                                        
  8 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA               1:21.57    1:16.15        
              35.66     1:16.15 (40.49)                                        
  9 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA               1:29.57    1:16.38        
 10 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.75        
              36.06     1:16.75 (40.69)                                        
 11 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA               1:21.56    1:17.03        
              35.93     1:17.03 (41.10)                                        
 12 Rothermel, Tatum          14 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:17.06        
 13 Loshnowsky, Maura L       13 TOPS-MA              1:17.25    1:18.19        
              38.69     1:18.19 (39.50)                                        
 14 Metry, Julianna M         14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:18.39        
              36.61     1:18.39 (41.78)                                        
 15 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               1:19.18    1:18.85        
              38.25     1:18.85 (40.60)                                        
 16 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               1:19.36    1:20.30        
              38.26     1:20.30 (42.04)                                        
 17 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               1:15.48    1:20.33        
              37.51     1:20.33 (42.82)                                        
 18 Soloff, Ava J             13 HHAA-MA              1:22.26    1:21.93        
              38.29     1:21.93 (43.64)                                        
 19 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:22.24    1:24.37        
              39.14     1:24.37 (45.23)                                        
 20 Collins, Hannah L         13 YCM-MD               1:29.00    1:29.22        
              40.92     1:29.22 (48.30)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  JO Qualifying Time
        1:10.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              1:01.18      59.10        
              28.22       59.10 (30.88)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:00.15    1:00.91        
              29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:08.24    1:02.77        
              30.68     1:02.77 (32.09)                                        
  2 Baur, Jake F              14 River Otters-MA      1:07.84    1:04.83        
              30.92     1:04.83 (33.91)                                        
  3 Cooper, Gavin P           13 PCAC-MA              1:05.32    1:05.14        
  4 Ross, Ken M               14 YCM-MD               1:06.74    1:06.52        
              32.20     1:06.52 (34.32)                                        
  5 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:09.57    1:06.94        
              31.84     1:06.94 (35.10)                                        
  6 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD               1:08.16    1:08.37        
              32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)                                        
  7 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:09.73    1:09.35        
              32.57     1:09.35 (36.78)                                        
  8 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD               1:08.67    1:09.79        
              32.14     1:09.79 (37.65)                                        
  9 Siegrist, Noah D          14 UN-11-WV             1:09.96    1:11.84        
              34.04     1:11.84 (37.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:00.32        
              28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)                                        
  2 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA               1:10.93    1:01.20        
              28.95     1:01.20 (32.25)                                        
  3 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.17        
              29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)                                        
  4 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA               1:13.89    1:07.14        
              32.06     1:07.14 (35.08)                                        
  5 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA               1:12.94    1:07.49        
              31.23     1:07.49 (36.26)                                        
  6 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA               1:11.71    1:08.12        
              32.73     1:08.12 (35.39)                                        
  7 Wang, Daniel R            13 Tidal Force-MD       1:11.69    1:09.26        
              32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)                                        
  8 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:13.98    1:09.38        
              33.19     1:09.38 (36.19)                                        
  9 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.49        
              32.53     1:09.49 (36.96)                                        
 10 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               1:13.05    1:10.18        
              33.71     1:10.18 (36.47)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:14.82    1:10.19        
              33.71     1:10.19 (36.48)                                        
 12 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA               1:23.57    1:10.39        
              33.11     1:10.39 (37.28)                                        
 13 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.00        
              33.35     1:11.00 (37.65)                                        
 14 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA               1:12.17    1:12.33        
              34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)                                        
 15 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                1:11.57    1:12.34        
              34.91     1:12.34 (37.43)                                        
 16 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.97        
              33.99     1:13.97 (39.98)                                        
 17 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD               1:16.58    1:14.91        
              34.22     1:14.91 (40.69)                                        
 18 Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD               1:18.45    1:17.21        
              37.37     1:17.21 (39.84)                                        
 19 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA               1:21.72    1:21.10        
 20 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA               1:24.93    1:22.86        
 21 Harris, Nate A            14 YCM-MD               1:38.02    1:45.45        
              48.04     1:45.45 (57.41)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.55    1:04.57        
              31.26     1:04.57 (33.31)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA              1:03.00    1:04.87        
              31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)                                        
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               1:06.21    1:04.96        
              31.96     1:04.96 (33.00)                                        
  4 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                1:05.98    1:05.36        
              31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)                                        
  5 Ong, Ashley               16 SJACU-MA             1:02.24    1:05.75        
              31.15     1:05.75 (34.60)                                        
  6 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              1:07.25    1:06.05        
              31.52     1:06.05 (34.53)                                        
  7 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:05.86    1:07.44        
              32.61     1:07.44 (34.83)                                        
  8 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:07.47        
              32.26     1:07.47 (35.21)                                        
  9 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               1:03.80    1:07.63        
              32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)                                        
 10 Babici, Briana M          15 SJACU-MA             1:05.86    1:08.04        
              31.55     1:08.04 (36.49)                                        
 11 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             1:07.14    1:08.22        
              32.65     1:08.22 (35.57)                                        
 12 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       1:07.61    1:08.51        
              32.14     1:08.51 (36.37)                                        
 13 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               1:04.68    1:08.97        
              32.78     1:08.97 (36.19)                                        
 14 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               1:06.03    1:09.30        
              33.05     1:09.30 (36.25)                                        
 15 Milstead, McKenzie G      16 YCM-MD               1:07.34    1:09.61        
              33.19     1:09.61 (36.42)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     15 SCAY-MA              1:11.97    1:06.51        
              32.34     1:06.51 (34.17)                                        
  2 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              1:08.72    1:08.49        
              33.07     1:08.49 (35.42)                                        
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:10.31    1:09.89        
              33.55     1:09.89 (36.34)                                        
  4 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   15 PCAC-MA              1:10.44    1:10.92        
              34.58     1:10.92 (36.34)                                        
  5 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               1:13.34    1:12.53        
              34.01     1:12.53 (38.52)                                        
  6 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD       1:11.59    1:13.06        
              34.33     1:13.06 (38.73)                                        
  7 Stoudt, Nicole K          15 TOPS-MA              1:13.35    1:22.18        
              39.57     1:22.18 (42.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:07.62        
              32.25     1:07.62 (35.37)                                        
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:09.40        
              32.64     1:09.40 (36.76)                                        
  3 Wyand, Katie E            16 YCM-MD                    NT    1:11.95        
              33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)                                        
  4 Heck, Paige               15 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:12.59        
              34.44     1:12.59 (38.15)                                        
  5 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.72        
              33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)                                        
  6 Kopp, Emily C             16 YCM-MD               1:15.83    1:14.13        
              35.78     1:14.13 (38.35)                                        
  7 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               1:14.71    1:14.85        
              35.58     1:14.85 (39.27)                                        
  8 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               1:14.29    1:15.05        
              35.42     1:15.05 (39.63)                                        
  9 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD       1:14.64    1:16.52        
              36.32     1:16.52 (40.20)                                        
 10 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA               1:21.59    1:16.72        
              35.87     1:16.72 (40.85)                                        
 11 Bunch, Hannah C           15 KA-MA                1:21.27    1:22.28        
              40.23     1:22.28 (42.05)                                        
 12 Barlow, Hailey A          15 YCM-MD                    NT    1:22.91        
              39.52     1:22.91 (43.39)                                        
 13 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               1:23.43    1:23.25        
              39.43     1:23.25 (43.82)                                        
 14 Mair, Haley               15 CYA-MA               1:32.42    1:25.58        
              39.99     1:25.58 (45.59)                                        
 15 Hendershot, Brynn V       11 CYA-MA               1:23.38    1:26.10        
              40.46     1:26.10 (45.64)                                        
 16 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:27.85        
              42.26     1:27.85 (45.59)                                        
 17 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               1:25.76    1:28.76        
              40.72     1:28.76 (48.04)                                        
 18 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.66        
              45.84     1:38.66 (52.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                53.27      55.36        
              26.11       55.36 (29.25)                                        
  2 Bachman, Hunter F         17 UN-07-MA               57.57      55.55        
              26.62       55.55 (28.93)                                        
  3 Taylor, Andrew C          17 SJACU-MA               55.16      57.01        
              27.92       57.01 (29.09)                                        
  4 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD               58.16      57.42        
              26.97       57.42 (30.45)                                        
  5 Kahsay, Seth J            16 UN-08-MA               58.72      58.03        
              28.31       58.03 (29.72)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA                55.80      58.31        
              27.61       58.31 (30.70)                                        
  7 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD                 59.85      58.43        
              27.65       58.43 (30.78)                                        
  8 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                 54.89      58.59        
              28.87       58.59 (29.72)                                        
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 56.57      58.97        
              28.25       58.97 (30.72)                                        
 10 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 55.34      59.19        
              28.75       59.19 (30.44)                                        
 11 Bocaj, Gabe E             16 SJAC-MA                59.41      59.37        
              28.43       59.37 (30.94)                                        
 12 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 57.01      59.58        
              28.65       59.58 (30.93)                                        
 13 Park, Tate J              16 PCAC-MA              1:00.13      59.59        
              28.20       59.59 (31.39)                                        
 14 Dencker, JP               18 PCAC-MA                58.03      59.77        
              27.34       59.77 (32.43)                                        
 15 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA                 59.75    1:00.04        
              28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)                                        
 16 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD                 59.26    1:00.13        
              28.04     1:00.13 (32.09)                                        
 17 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA                 57.52    1:00.27        
              29.15     1:00.27 (31.12)                                        
 18 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 58.93    1:00.29        
              29.78     1:00.29 (30.51)                                        
 19 Stoudt, Conner M          15 TOPS-MA              1:00.73    1:01.27        
              28.48     1:01.27 (32.79)                                        
 20 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               1:01.26    1:01.59        
              29.05     1:01.59 (32.54)                                        
 21 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.64    1:02.01        
              30.23     1:02.01 (31.78)                                        
 22 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:01.58    1:02.11        
              30.55     1:02.11 (31.56)                                        
 23 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:01.06    1:02.42        
              30.22     1:02.42 (32.20)                                        
 24 Wright, Grayson J         16 SJACU-MA             1:00.83    1:04.64        
              30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Ethan              15 FCA-MA               1:02.47    1:00.90        
              28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)                                        
  2 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               1:03.32    1:01.98        
              29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)                                        
  3 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               1:02.89    1:02.27        
              29.77     1:02.27 (32.50)                                        
  4 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD               1:04.62    1:04.15        
              30.36     1:04.15 (33.79)                                        
  5 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:02.89    1:04.41        
              30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)                                        
  6 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD               1:05.39    1:04.69        
              30.67     1:04.69 (34.02)                                        
  7 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:02.66    1:04.71        
              31.77     1:04.71 (32.94)                                        
  8 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD               1:03.22    1:04.96        
              31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)                                        
  9 Horner, Harry J           16 SCAY-MA              1:03.00    1:06.65        
              31.69     1:06.65 (34.96)                                        
 10 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA              1:05.43    1:07.66        
              32.08     1:07.66 (35.58)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Buckley, Nick K           17 SCAY-MA                   NT      57.78        
              27.11       57.78 (30.67)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:00.01        
              28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)                                        
  3 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:00.62        
              29.12     1:00.62 (31.50)                                        
  4 Dukinas, Dennis V         16 River Otters-MA           NT    1:01.42        
              29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)                                        
  5 Kim, Aidan J              15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:02.40        
              29.93     1:02.40 (32.47)                                        
  6 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA               1:09.22    1:03.08        
              29.99     1:03.08 (33.09)                                        
  7 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:03.49        
              30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)                                        
  8 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              1:07.12    1:03.75        
              31.02     1:03.75 (32.73)                                        
  9 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT    1:05.14        
              30.83     1:05.14 (34.31)                                        
 10 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:05.30        
              31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)                                        
 11 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:05.71        
              30.81     1:05.71 (34.90)                                        
 12 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:12.55    1:06.63        
              32.08     1:06.63 (34.55)                                        
 13 Sauer, Ian M              15 YCM-MD               1:09.47    1:06.80        
              31.88     1:06.80 (34.92)                                        
 14 Milstead, Walker P        15 YCM-MD               1:12.31    1:08.58        
              32.49     1:08.58 (36.09)                                        
 15 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:09.00        
              32.37     1:09.00 (36.63)                                        
 16 Eichen, Matthew M         15 FCA-MA               1:15.39    1:11.72        
              34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.49  JO Qualifying Time
        2:59.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:32.19    2:37.38        
              33.79     1:16.12 (42.33)     2:01.73 (45.61)     2:37.38 (35.65)
  2 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA               2:47.17    2:39.49        
              34.35     1:15.80 (41.45)   2:39.49 (1:23.69)                    
  3 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:42.26    2:40.72        
              33.15     1:15.10 (41.95)     2:04.44 (49.34)     2:40.72 (36.28)
  4 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              2:41.37    2:45.89        
              34.87     1:20.28 (45.41)     2:08.99 (48.71)     2:45.89 (36.90)
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:45.84    2:48.12        
              34.34     1:18.43 (44.09)     2:10.59 (52.16)     2:48.12 (37.53)
  6 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA               2:47.30    2:48.22        
              35.75     1:19.72 (43.97)     2:12.02 (52.30)     2:48.22 (36.20)
  7 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               2:44.06    2:49.54        
              38.01     1:22.87 (44.86)     2:10.94 (48.07)     2:49.54 (38.60)
  8 Gallagher, ZoŽ R          14 EPAC-MA              2:41.48    2:49.88        
              33.88     1:16.81 (42.93)     2:10.43 (53.62)     2:49.88 (39.45)
  9 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               2:43.93    3:04.24        
              36.59     1:26.76 (50.17)     2:21.79 (55.03)     3:04.24 (42.45)
BB - Division  
  1 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                2:53.08    2:52.75        
              37.12     1:23.00 (45.88)     2:14.03 (51.03)     2:52.75 (38.72)
  2 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:58.97    2:52.97        
              39.40     1:28.96 (49.56)     2:14.54 (45.58)     2:52.97 (38.43)
  3 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              2:53.49    2:53.94        
              37.72     1:24.77 (47.05)     2:16.82 (52.05)     2:53.94 (37.12)
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA              2:55.19    2:57.21        
              38.50     1:24.09 (45.59)     2:18.01 (53.92)     2:57.21 (39.20)
  5 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA               2:53.87    2:57.63        
              41.17     1:23.96 (42.79)     2:20.87 (56.91)     2:57.63 (36.76)
  6 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               2:55.27    2:59.36        
              37.46     1:27.34 (49.88)     2:19.68 (52.34)     2:59.36 (39.68)
  7 Driver, Cassidy R         14 UN-11-WV             2:58.33    2:59.37        
                            1:27.89 ( )     2:20.43 (52.54)     2:59.37 (38.94)
  8 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               2:58.47    3:00.20        
              39.72     1:30.48 (50.76)     2:19.39 (48.91)     3:00.20 (40.81)
  9 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA              3:02.42    3:02.25        
              38.12     1:26.54 (48.42)     2:22.10 (55.56)     3:02.25 (40.15)
 10 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               2:59.73    3:02.63        
              41.23     1:28.43 (47.20)     2:22.77 (54.34)     3:02.63 (39.86)
 11 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:58.35    3:05.25        
              42.70     1:31.62 (48.92)     2:24.43 (52.81)     3:05.25 (40.82)
 -- Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:56.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              38.28     1:29.32 (51.04)     2:21.35 (52.03)          DQ (38.60)
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.06        
              35.18     1:18.45 (43.27)     2:12.11 (53.66)     2:50.06 (37.95)
  2 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:53.67        
              37.60     1:28.48 (50.88)     2:13.10 (44.62)     2:53.67 (40.57)
  3 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-07-MA                  NT    2:53.76        
              35.23     1:20.87 (45.64)     2:14.39 (53.52)     2:53.76 (39.37)
  4 Guntz, Catie R            14 TOPS-MA              3:04.20    3:04.44        
              40.89     1:32.66 (51.77)     2:24.59 (51.93)     3:04.44 (39.85)
  5 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA               3:19.17    3:06.14        
              44.48     1:35.92 (51.44)     2:25.42 (49.50)     3:06.14 (40.72)
  6 Rothermel, Tatum          14 UN-12-MA                  NT    3:10.03        
              44.17     1:34.01 (49.84)     2:26.91 (52.90)     3:10.03 (43.12)
  7 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               3:10.17    3:10.79        
              41.87     1:32.81 (50.94)     2:27.13 (54.32)     3:10.79 (43.66)
  8 Cooper, Molly B           13 YCM-MD               3:22.91    3:10.94        
              39.80     1:33.72 (53.92)     2:29.83 (56.11)     3:10.94 (41.11)
  9 Tate, Ana R               14 CYA-MA                    NT    3:11.89        
              43.91     1:34.79 (50.88)     2:29.56 (54.77)     3:11.89 (42.33)
 10 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                     NT    3:12.00        
              40.64     1:27.36 (46.72)   2:30.42 (1:03.06)     3:12.00 (41.58)
 11 Hubbard, Calista G        14 RAD-MA                    NT    3:15.86        
              42.44     1:32.35 (49.91)     2:31.67 (59.32)     3:15.86 (44.19)
 12 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               3:12.37    3:18.45        
              40.47     1:32.97 (52.50)     2:32.89 (59.92)     3:18.45 (45.56)
 13 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA               3:24.82    3:19.80        
              45.61     1:35.80 (50.19)   2:36.56 (1:00.76)     3:19.80 (43.24)
 14 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               3:14.29    3:19.98        
              43.44     1:33.77 (50.33)   2:36.53 (1:02.76)     3:19.98 (43.45)
 15 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    3:20.66        
              40.56     1:31.23 (50.67)   3:20.66 (1:49.43)                    
 16 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               3:13.31    3:22.91        
              45.33     1:41.51 (56.18)     2:40.59 (59.08)     3:22.91 (42.32)
 17 Soloff, Ava J             13 HHAA-MA              3:38.74    3:25.97        
              44.57     1:38.91 (54.34)     2:38.66 (59.75)     3:25.97 (47.31)
 18 Collins, Hannah L         13 YCM-MD               3:41.83    3:48.79        
              52.17     1:51.93 (59.76)   2:56.83 (1:04.90)     3:48.79 (51.96)
 -- Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:38.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              59.77   2:03.98 (1:04.21)   3:04.56 (1:00.58)          DQ (45.76)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  JO Qualifying Time
        2:51.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:29.68    2:28.56        
              30.51     1:08.86 (38.35)     1:55.30 (46.44)     2:28.56 (33.26)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                2:29.03    2:28.93        
              30.92     1:09.75 (38.83)     1:55.29 (45.54)     2:28.93 (33.64)
  3 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:36.51    2:34.74        
              32.72     1:11.95 (39.23)     1:59.16 (47.21)     2:34.74 (35.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:46.22    2:35.91        
              32.91     1:13.86 (40.95)     2:00.92 (47.06)     2:35.91 (34.99)
  2 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                2:42.09    2:37.48        
              32.41     1:14.17 (41.76)     2:01.28 (47.11)     2:37.48 (36.20)
  3 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA             2:42.46    2:40.36        
              32.25     1:14.81 (42.56)     2:04.39 (49.58)     2:40.36 (35.97)
  4 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:51.41    2:46.98        
              34.49     1:20.42 (45.93)     2:09.97 (49.55)     2:46.98 (37.01)
  5 Ross, Ken M               14 YCM-MD               2:50.72    2:53.24        
              38.89     1:23.53 (44.64)     2:16.71 (53.18)     2:53.24 (36.53)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:31.81        
              32.50     1:10.27 (37.77)     1:54.56 (44.29)     2:31.81 (37.25)
  2 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:43.17        
              32.87     1:15.85 (42.98)     2:06.08 (50.23)     2:43.17 (37.09)
  3 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              3:05.77    2:48.87        
              35.01     1:18.51 (43.50)     2:09.50 (50.99)     2:48.87 (39.37)
  4 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA               3:32.14    2:49.03        
              37.98     1:20.99 (43.01)     2:11.41 (50.42)     2:49.03 (37.62)
  5 Wang, Daniel R            13 Tidal Force-MD       3:07.69    2:49.61        
              38.78     1:21.30 (42.52)     2:08.46 (47.16)     2:49.61 (41.15)
  6 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD               2:52.68    2:49.97        
              36.49     1:20.75 (44.26)     2:11.54 (50.79)     2:49.97 (38.43)
  7 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA               3:04.18    2:51.44        
              38.78     1:24.62 (45.84)     2:15.47 (50.85)     2:51.44 (35.97)
  8 Baur, Jake F              14 River Otters-MA      2:52.75    2:51.88        
              33.85     1:18.42 (44.57)     2:13.02 (54.60)     2:51.88 (38.86)
  9 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA               3:31.23    2:55.92        
              37.75     1:22.64 (44.89)     2:17.83 (55.19)     2:55.92 (38.09)
 10 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               3:02.59    2:58.55        
              39.97     1:27.16 (47.19)     2:18.32 (51.16)     2:58.55 (40.23)
 11 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:58.72        
              40.09     1:27.83 (47.74)     2:17.14 (49.31)     2:58.72 (41.58)
 12 Hatti, Eashan K           14 UN-11-WV             2:58.05    2:58.79        
                            1:23.43 ( )     2:14.97 (51.54)     2:58.79 (43.82)
 13 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA               2:58.20    2:59.44        
              35.20     1:24.92 (49.72)     2:21.46 (56.54)     2:59.44 (37.98)
 14 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD                    NT    3:01.00        
              35.20     1:27.45 (52.25)     2:17.07 (49.62)     3:01.00 (43.93)
 15 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD               3:16.26    3:03.20        
              38.57     1:25.93 (47.36)     2:17.89 (51.96)     3:03.20 (45.31)
 16 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA               3:11.72    3:03.63        
              39.22     1:26.99 (47.77)     2:23.74 (56.75)     3:03.63 (39.89)
 17 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              3:08.11    3:04.59        
              40.60     1:29.23 (48.63)     2:26.96 (57.73)     3:04.59 (37.63)
 18 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:07.61        
              38.23     1:26.71 (48.48)     2:25.33 (58.62)     3:07.61 (42.28)
 19 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:08.98        
              39.78     1:28.02 (48.24)     2:25.91 (57.89)     3:08.98 (43.07)
 20 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                3:07.78    3:11.17        
              39.96     1:30.44 (50.48)   2:32.25 (1:01.81)     3:11.17 (38.92)
 21 Harris, Josh S            13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:13.43        
              42.55     1:33.08 (50.53)     2:28.64 (55.56)     3:13.43 (44.79)
 22 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA               3:37.85    3:43.74        
              54.84     1:49.44 (54.60)   2:58.27 (1:08.83)     3:43.74 (45.47)
 -- Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              43.60     1:42.22 (58.62)     2:37.22 (55.00)          DQ (46.87)
 -- Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               3:01.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              36.64     1:23.46 (46.82)     2:13.85 (50.39)          DQ (38.93)
 -- Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA               3:34.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              48.74     1:43.34 (54.60)        DQ (1:46.36)                    
 
Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:34.22    2:35.55        
              33.47     1:14.78 (41.31)     2:00.39 (45.61)     2:35.55 (35.16)
  2 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              2:42.69    2:37.67        
              33.71     1:15.44 (41.73)     2:01.08 (45.64)     2:37.67 (36.59)
  3 Gerhart, Sophie G         17 SCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:37.87        
              32.24     1:13.88 (41.64)     2:01.52 (47.64)     2:37.87 (36.35)
  4 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:39.59    2:39.19        
              32.66     1:14.03 (41.37)     2:02.03 (48.00)     2:39.19 (37.16)
  5 Ong, Ashley               16 SJACU-MA             2:32.13    2:40.72        
              34.78     1:16.95 (42.17)     2:05.44 (48.49)     2:40.72 (35.28)
  6 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       2:40.82    2:41.87        
              35.12     1:18.41 (43.29)     2:05.31 (46.90)     2:41.87 (36.56)
  7 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              2:39.81    2:42.09        
              34.22     1:14.20 (39.98)     2:04.89 (50.69)     2:42.09 (37.20)
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               2:40.11    2:43.79        
              35.24     1:17.67 (42.43)     2:08.05 (50.38)     2:43.79 (35.74)
  9 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:34.43    2:45.40        
              34.87     1:17.80 (42.93)     2:08.91 (51.11)     2:45.40 (36.49)
 10 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:43.81    2:46.02        
              35.07     1:19.44 (44.37)     2:08.65 (49.21)     2:46.02 (37.37)
 11 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              2:45.55    2:46.56        
              36.51     1:20.68 (44.17)     2:10.60 (49.92)     2:46.56 (35.96)
 12 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD       2:41.11    2:48.18        
              33.85     1:16.72 (42.87)     2:08.33 (51.61)     2:48.18 (39.85)
 13 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               2:37.98    2:51.73        
              36.56     1:21.73 (45.17)     2:11.79 (50.06)     2:51.73 (39.94)
BB - Division  
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     15 SCAY-MA              2:46.18    2:42.97        
              36.16     1:23.86 (47.70)     2:06.81 (42.95)     2:42.97 (36.16)
  2 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             2:46.91    2:51.75        
              36.01     1:20.37 (44.36)     2:12.40 (52.03)     2:51.75 (39.35)
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:51.23    2:53.11        
              39.72     1:24.41 (44.69)     2:15.43 (51.02)     2:53.11 (37.68)
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:51.01    2:53.19        
              38.44     1:24.14 (45.70)     2:14.68 (50.54)     2:53.19 (38.51)
  5 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              2:52.32    2:54.16        
              35.84     1:22.55 (46.71)     2:12.90 (50.35)     2:54.16 (41.26)
  6 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   15 PCAC-MA              2:55.67    2:55.58        
              38.24     1:29.53 (51.29)     2:15.89 (46.36)     2:55.58 (39.69)
  7 Milstead, McKenzie G      16 YCM-MD               2:51.89    2:57.91        
              38.40     1:23.02 (44.62)     2:19.82 (56.80)     2:57.91 (38.09)
  8 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               2:57.64    2:59.58        
              39.69     1:28.66 (48.97)     2:17.56 (48.90)     2:59.58 (42.02)
  9 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               2:55.75    2:59.95        
              38.04     1:23.46 (45.42)     2:20.08 (56.62)     2:59.95 (39.87)
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA                   NT    2:49.36        
              34.66     1:22.46 (47.80)     2:09.96 (47.50)     2:49.36 (39.40)
  2 Kopp, Emily C             16 YCM-MD               3:10.69    3:03.95        
              38.45     1:27.86 (49.41)     2:21.54 (53.68)     3:03.95 (42.41)
  3 Heck, Paige               15 UN-12-MA                  NT    3:05.05        
              40.88     1:27.03 (46.15)     2:21.99 (54.96)     3:05.05 (43.06)
  4 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA             3:13.60    3:08.66        
              42.17     1:33.83 (51.66)     2:28.39 (54.56)     3:08.66 (40.27)
  5 O'Donnell, Reily M        15 CVAC-MA              3:13.75    3:10.16        
              42.99     1:30.88 (47.89)     2:25.78 (54.90)     3:10.16 (44.38)
  6 Wyand, Katie E            16 YCM-MD                    NT    3:15.53        
              42.64     1:35.50 (52.86)     2:35.00 (59.50)     3:15.53 (40.53)
  7 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA                    NT    3:16.74        
              43.62     1:33.34 (49.72)     2:30.75 (57.41)     3:16.74 (45.99)
  8 Bunch, Hannah C           15 KA-MA                3:19.30    3:19.29        
              46.24     1:35.29 (49.05)     2:35.16 (59.87)     3:19.29 (44.13)
  9 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               3:29.24    3:29.69        
              46.50     1:40.42 (53.92)   2:43.81 (1:03.39)     3:29.69 (45.88)
 10 Barlow, Hailey A          15 YCM-MD                    NT    3:34.88        
              46.23     1:44.42 (58.19)   2:50.55 (1:06.13)     3:34.88 (44.33)
 11 Mair, Haley               15 CYA-MA                    NT    3:35.75        
              48.95     1:42.51 (53.56)   2:46.82 (1:04.31)     3:35.75 (48.93)
 
Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              2:21.53    2:19.82        
              29.37     1:06.74 (37.37)     1:46.68 (39.94)     2:19.82 (33.14)
  2 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD             2:17.16    2:21.90        
              28.88     1:05.99 (37.11)     1:49.26 (43.27)     2:21.90 (32.64)
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:20.15    2:22.77        
              31.43     1:11.31 (39.88)     1:47.88 (36.57)     2:22.77 (34.89)
  4 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             2:20.01    2:23.58        
              31.11     1:08.57 (37.46)     1:51.50 (42.93)     2:23.58 (32.08)
  5 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD             2:30.50    2:24.64        
              29.08     1:04.60 (35.52)     1:51.20 (46.60)     2:24.64 (33.44)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:19.16    2:25.93        
              31.14     1:07.76 (36.62)     1:52.96 (45.20)     2:25.93 (32.97)
  7 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:23.56    2:28.16        
              30.74     1:11.23 (40.49)     1:53.86 (42.63)     2:28.16 (34.30)
  8 Lyman, Sean P             16 TOPS-MA              2:29.65    2:28.98        
              30.26     1:08.81 (38.55)     1:55.73 (46.92)     2:28.98 (33.25)
  9 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA              2:13.42    2:29.31        
              28.94     1:08.51 (39.57)     1:52.26 (43.75)     2:29.31 (37.05)
 10 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA               2:27.47    2:29.53        
              31.45     1:10.70 (39.25)     1:54.49 (43.79)     2:29.53 (35.04)
 11 Bocaj, Gabe E             16 SJAC-MA              2:29.68    2:30.71        
              30.94     1:10.76 (39.82)     1:55.36 (44.60)     2:30.71 (35.35)
 12 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:15.02    2:30.85        
              30.32     1:09.28 (38.96)     1:54.10 (44.82)     2:30.85 (36.75)
 13 Wright, Grayson J         16 SJACU-MA             2:27.56    2:32.06        
              31.47     1:12.06 (40.59)     1:59.27 (47.21)     2:32.06 (32.79)
 14 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA               2:26.93    2:32.10        
              32.60     1:11.76 (39.16)     1:59.49 (47.73)     2:32.10 (32.61)
 15 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:29.38    2:37.02        
              31.40     1:15.04 (43.64)     1:58.61 (43.57)     2:37.02 (38.41)
 16 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:30.40    2:37.04        
              30.48     1:12.35 (41.87)     2:02.00 (49.65)     2:37.04 (35.04)
BB - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:34.14    2:28.33        
              31.90     1:09.47 (37.57)     1:54.32 (44.85)     2:28.33 (34.01)
  2 Cohen, Ethan              15 FCA-MA               2:32.67    2:32.48        
              33.34     1:12.33 (38.99)     1:55.99 (43.66)     2:32.48 (36.49)
  3 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:37.12    2:34.29        
              32.13     1:12.37 (40.24)     1:59.12 (46.75)     2:34.29 (35.17)
  4 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               2:31.47    2:34.58        
              33.75     1:15.17 (41.42)     1:59.72 (44.55)     2:34.58 (34.86)
  5 Willis, Ryan F            15 SCAY-MA              2:39.16    2:38.77        
              33.70     1:13.19 (39.49)     2:00.91 (47.72)     2:38.77 (37.86)
  6 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               2:32.48    2:38.95        
              34.26     1:15.38 (41.12)     2:01.07 (45.69)     2:38.95 (37.88)
  7 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA               2:40.74    2:39.62        
              35.01     1:17.57 (42.56)     2:04.36 (46.79)     2:39.62 (35.26)
  8 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               2:37.29    2:43.43        
              32.72     1:16.96 (44.24)     2:03.98 (47.02)     2:43.43 (39.45)
  9 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               2:43.43    2:43.59        
              33.16     1:14.82 (41.66)     2:06.88 (52.06)     2:43.59 (36.71)
 10 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               2:38.72    2:49.01        
              35.42     1:18.99 (43.57)     2:11.39 (52.40)     2:49.01 (37.62)
 11 Horner, Harry J           16 SCAY-MA              2:37.97    2:49.71        
              34.97     1:20.34 (45.37)     2:09.30 (48.96)     2:49.71 (40.41)
C - Division  
  1 Dukinas, Dennis V         16 River Otters-MA           NT    2:32.00        
              31.23     1:13.89 (42.66)     1:55.29 (41.40)     2:32.00 (36.71)
  2 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:33.91        
              30.26     1:14.10 (43.84)     1:59.71 (45.61)     2:33.91 (34.20)
  3 Dolan, Daniel A           18 HHAA-MA              2:55.80    2:36.94        
              31.77     1:18.80 (47.03)     2:00.54 (41.74)     2:36.94 (36.40)
  4 Swartz, Ethan C           15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:38.06        
              34.00     1:16.66 (42.66)     2:03.62 (46.96)     2:38.06 (34.44)
  5 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:41.25        
              32.73     1:13.00 (40.27)     2:02.72 (49.72)     2:41.25 (38.53)
  6 Kim, Aidan J              15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:43.06        
              34.06     1:18.72 (44.66)     2:06.24 (47.52)     2:43.06 (36.82)
  7 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD               2:44.66    2:46.71        
              33.33     1:18.58 (45.25)     2:10.13 (51.55)     2:46.71 (36.58)
  8 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 EPAC-MA              2:49.86    2:48.92        
              33.78     1:18.14 (44.36)     2:11.14 (53.00)     2:48.92 (37.78)
  9 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:47.81    2:49.16        
              38.19     1:23.64 (45.45)     2:15.41 (51.77)     2:49.16 (33.75)
 10 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:50.25        
              36.94     1:20.77 (43.83)     2:13.31 (52.54)     2:50.25 (36.94)
 11 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               2:54.24    2:51.12        
              33.88     1:21.49 (47.61)     2:11.18 (49.69)     2:51.12 (39.94)
 12 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD       3:08.74    2:55.09        
              39.40     1:23.71 (44.31)     2:19.82 (56.11)     2:55.09 (35.27)
 13 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              2:52.20    2:55.19        
              40.61     1:27.34 (46.73)     2:16.90 (49.56)     2:55.19 (38.29)
 14 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT    2:55.56        
              33.72     1:18.85 (45.13)     2:17.10 (58.25)     2:55.56 (38.46)
 15 Sauer, Ian M              15 YCM-MD               2:58.70    2:56.42        
              35.65     1:24.04 (48.39)     2:17.13 (53.09)     2:56.42 (39.29)
 16 Milstead, Walker P        15 YCM-MD                    NT    2:57.21        
              40.29     1:27.35 (47.06)     2:20.31 (52.96)     2:57.21 (36.90)
 -- Buckley, Nick K           17 SCAY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
              30.76     1:14.43 (43.67)     2:11.57 (57.14)          DQ (45.27)
 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.29  12&U JO Qualifying Time
        5:49.99  12&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             4:53.03    4:52.54        
              32.97     1:09.47 (36.50)     1:46.83 (37.36)     2:24.31 (37.48)
        3:01.68 (37.37)     3:39.21 (37.53)     4:16.67 (37.46)     4:52.54 (35.87)
BB - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                5:34.98    5:29.37        
              38.09     1:19.88 (41.79)     2:02.07 (42.19)     2:45.18 (43.11)
        3:28.23 (43.05)     4:10.94 (42.71)     4:51.58 (40.64)     5:29.37 (37.79)
  2 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA               5:52.12    5:42.95        
              36.53     1:18.49 (41.96)     2:02.28 (43.79)     2:46.75 (44.47)
        3:31.31 (44.56)     4:16.31 (45.00)     5:00.66 (44.35)     5:42.95 (42.29)
  3 Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA              5:45.35    5:46.11        
              38.01     1:22.17 (44.16)     2:06.73 (44.56)     2:51.91 (45.18)
        3:36.17 (44.26)     4:20.50 (44.33)     5:04.35 (43.85)     5:46.11 (41.76)
  4 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA             5:45.07    5:54.07        
              39.46     1:23.50 (44.04)     2:09.52 (46.02)     2:55.14 (45.62)
        3:39.49 (44.35)     4:25.18 (45.69)     5:11.47 (46.29)     5:54.07 (42.60)
C - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                     NT    4:59.41        
              34.13     1:12.04 (37.91)     1:50.26 (38.22)     2:28.15 (37.89)
        3:06.56 (38.41)     3:44.81 (38.25)     4:22.09 (37.28)     4:59.41 (37.32)
  2 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA                    NT    6:29.43        
              39.81     1:27.44 (47.63)     2:18.32 (50.88)     3:08.67 (50.35)
        3:59.26 (50.59)     4:51.80 (52.54)     5:42.17 (50.37)     6:29.43 (47.26)
  3 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:31.22        
              42.45     1:33.26 (50.81)     2:24.01 (50.75)     3:17.58 (53.57)
        4:07.97 (50.39)     4:58.03 (50.06)     5:44.62 (46.59)     6:31.22 (46.60)
  4 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA                    NT    6:32.31        
              42.14     1:32.52 (50.38)     2:24.15 (51.63)     3:16.83 (52.68)
        4:07.92 (51.09)     4:59.01 (51.09)     5:47.26 (48.25)     6:32.31 (45.05)
  5 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    6:35.23        
              45.06     1:34.81 (49.75)     2:25.31 (50.50)     3:16.83 (51.52)
        4:08.39 (51.56)     4:58.71 (50.32)     5:48.86 (50.15)     6:35.23 (46.37)
  6 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               7:18.74    6:37.86        
              41.54     1:29.27 (47.73)     2:19.78 (50.51)     3:12.69 (52.91)
        4:04.30 (51.61)     4:57.49 (53.19)     5:48.70 (51.21)     6:37.86 (49.16)
  7 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               6:41.15    6:44.38        
              40.24     1:28.60 (48.36)     2:19.59 (50.99)     3:12.05 (52.46)
        4:05.83 (53.78)     4:59.07 (53.24)     5:53.26 (54.19)     6:44.38 (51.12)
  8 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:55.09        
              45.42     1:38.52 (53.10)     2:32.33 (53.81)     3:26.87 (54.54)
        4:21.26 (54.39)     5:15.83 (54.57)     6:06.96 (51.13)     6:55.09 (48.13)
  9 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               7:39.11    7:29.66        
              47.84     1:46.29 (58.45)     2:43.53 (57.24)     3:43.29 (59.76)
        4:42.37 (59.08)     5:40.43 (58.06)     6:37.35 (56.92)     7:29.66 (52.31)
 10 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                    NT    8:15.64        
              48.00   1:49.29 (1:01.29)   2:53.90 (1:04.61)   4:00.58 (1:06.68)
      5:07.22 (1:06.64)   6:14.08 (1:06.86)   8:15.64 (2:01.56)                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.59  13-14 JO Qualifying Time
        5:19.99  13-14 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              5:02.54    4:54.26        
              33.22     1:09.45 (36.23)     1:46.69 (37.24)     2:24.04 (37.35)
        3:01.49 (37.45)     3:39.37 (37.88)     4:17.45 (38.08)     4:54.26 (36.81)
  2 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA               5:03.26    5:02.76        
              33.12     1:09.77 (36.65)     1:47.85 (38.08)     2:26.62 (38.77)
        3:05.78 (39.16)     3:45.16 (39.38)     4:24.03 (38.87)     5:02.76 (38.73)
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               4:57.69    5:08.13        
              34.35     1:11.45 (37.10)     1:50.32 (38.87)     2:29.57 (39.25)
        3:09.68 (40.11)     3:49.16 (39.48)     4:29.62 (40.46)     5:08.13 (38.51)
  4 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               5:09.73    5:11.58        
              33.10     1:11.49 (38.39)     1:51.44 (39.95)     2:31.07 (39.63)
        3:10.11 (39.04)     3:48.52 (38.41)     4:31.92 (43.40)     5:11.58 (39.66)
  5 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA               5:14.53    5:12.85        
              36.65     1:15.88 (39.23)     1:56.37 (40.49)     2:36.51 (40.14)
        3:16.42 (39.91)     3:56.51 (40.09)     4:36.08 (39.57)     5:12.85 (36.77)
  6 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               5:03.36    5:13.79        
              36.32     1:16.53 (40.21)     1:57.96 (41.43)     2:38.68 (40.72)
        3:17.62 (38.94)     3:57.29 (39.67)     4:36.34 (39.05)     5:13.79 (37.45)
  7 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA               5:09.45    5:20.74        
              35.58     1:16.09 (40.51)     1:56.69 (40.60)     2:38.13 (41.44)
        3:19.34 (41.21)     4:01.27 (41.93)     4:41.83 (40.56)     5:20.74 (38.91)
BB - Division  
  1 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                5:33.51    5:28.27        
              36.43     1:16.85 (40.42)     1:58.74 (41.89)     2:40.55 (41.81)
        3:22.66 (42.11)     4:05.09 (42.43)     4:47.42 (42.33)     5:28.27 (40.85)
  2 Cross, Mackenzie          14 BDA-MA               5:29.18    5:31.25        
              37.20     1:18.63 (41.43)     2:00.59 (41.96)     2:43.53 (42.94)
        3:26.02 (42.49)     4:08.28 (42.26)     4:50.54 (42.26)     5:31.25 (40.71)
  3 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               5:34.76    5:36.77        
              37.96     1:19.93 (41.97)     2:03.12 (43.19)     2:46.47 (43.35)
        3:29.97 (43.50)     4:13.01 (43.04)     4:56.51 (43.50)     5:36.77 (40.26)
C - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              5:40.95    5:12.21        
              34.81     1:13.69 (38.88)     1:53.47 (39.78)     2:33.62 (40.15)
        3:13.90 (40.28)     3:53.43 (39.53)     4:32.78 (39.35)     5:12.21 (39.43)
  2 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    5:20.35        
              35.95     1:17.27 (41.32)     1:58.95 (41.68)     2:40.82 (41.87)
        3:22.79 (41.97)     4:04.04 (41.25)     4:43.62 (39.58)     5:20.35 (36.73)
  3 Catron, Reese V           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:20.53        
              36.09     1:16.59 (40.50)     1:57.90 (41.31)     2:39.55 (41.65)
        3:21.30 (41.75)     4:02.28 (40.98)     4:42.90 (40.62)     5:20.53 (37.63)
  4 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA                    NT    5:37.14        
              37.64     1:20.07 (42.43)     2:03.15 (43.08)     2:47.37 (44.22)
        3:30.51 (43.14)     4:14.15 (43.64)     4:56.13 (41.98)     5:37.14 (41.01)
  5 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               5:56.86    5:45.20        
              38.72     1:21.90 (43.18)     2:06.06 (44.16)     2:50.52 (44.46)
        3:34.54 (44.02)     4:19.09 (44.55)     5:02.74 (43.65)     5:45.20 (42.46)
  6 Fazio, Elizabeth S        13 HHAA-MA                   NT    5:47.85        
              38.68     1:21.94 (43.26)     2:06.10 (44.16)     2:50.98 (44.88)
        3:36.52 (45.54)     4:21.37 (44.85)     5:05.54 (44.17)     5:47.85 (42.31)
  7 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               5:52.98    5:50.28        
              37.57     1:22.40 (44.83)     2:08.25 (45.85)     2:53.77 (45.52)
        3:38.76 (44.99)     4:24.88 (46.12)     5:09.10 (44.22)     5:50.28 (41.18)
  8 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA               5:59.48    5:51.82        
              38.75     1:22.73 (43.98)     2:07.51 (44.78)     2:52.74 (45.23)
        3:38.33 (45.59)     4:23.65 (45.32)     5:09.02 (45.37)     5:51.82 (42.80)
  9 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:52.13        
              37.09     1:21.53 (44.44)     2:06.27 (44.74)     2:52.83 (46.56)
        3:38.24 (45.41)     4:24.44 (46.20)     5:09.87 (45.43)     5:52.13 (42.26)
 10 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA               5:54.21    6:00.17        
              38.22     1:23.69 (45.47)     2:10.13 (46.44)     2:57.84 (47.71)
        3:43.86 (46.02)     4:30.85 (46.99)     5:16.41 (45.56)     6:00.17 (43.76)
 11 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    6:00.54        
              38.73     1:24.14 (45.41)     2:09.02 (44.88)     2:55.16 (46.14)
        3:41.06 (45.90)     4:28.74 (47.68)     5:16.13 (47.39)     6:00.54 (44.41)
 12 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA                    NT    6:04.96        
              37.50     1:22.53 (45.03)     2:09.56 (47.03)     2:57.01 (47.45)
        3:44.28 (47.27)     4:32.71 (48.43)     5:20.28 (47.57)     6:04.96 (44.68)
 13 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA               6:11.54    6:06.23        
              41.05     1:28.83 (47.78)     2:15.41 (46.58)     3:01.96 (46.55)
        3:49.76 (47.80)     4:36.97 (47.21)     5:23.26 (46.29)     6:06.23 (42.97)
 14 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA                    NT    6:13.89        
              42.27     1:29.65 (47.38)     2:16.87 (47.22)     3:05.42 (48.55)
        3:53.25 (47.83)     4:41.41 (48.16)     5:28.71 (47.30)     6:13.89 (45.18)
 15 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA                    NT    6:24.07        
              39.73     1:26.52 (46.79)     2:15.81 (49.29)     3:05.83 (50.02)
        3:56.23 (50.40)     4:46.70 (50.47)     5:36.70 (50.00)     6:24.07 (47.37)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              4:41.96    4:52.31        
              33.13     1:09.71 (36.58)     1:47.14 (37.43)     2:24.91 (37.77)
        3:02.14 (37.23)     3:39.66 (37.52)     4:16.99 (37.33)     4:52.31 (35.32)
  2 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       4:45.23    4:52.35        
              32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)     1:47.22 (37.61)     2:24.65 (37.43)
        3:02.08 (37.43)     3:39.71 (37.63)     4:16.77 (37.06)     4:52.35 (35.58)
  3 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               4:47.02    5:03.31        
              34.76     1:13.28 (38.52)     1:52.38 (39.10)     2:31.53 (39.15)
        3:10.48 (38.95)     3:49.51 (39.03)     4:27.58 (38.07)     5:03.31 (35.73)
  4 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               4:59.93    5:03.39        
              36.97     1:16.30 (39.33)     1:55.44 (39.14)     2:35.06 (39.62)
        3:12.44 (37.38)     3:50.85 (38.41)     4:27.44 (36.59)     5:03.39 (35.95)
  5 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               4:57.47    5:10.72        
              35.54     1:14.93 (39.39)     1:54.85 (39.92)     2:34.90 (40.05)
        3:14.54 (39.64)     3:54.53 (39.99)     4:33.98 (39.45)     5:10.72 (36.74)
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               4:45.09    5:20.91        
              35.20     1:15.72 (40.52)     1:57.30 (41.58)     2:37.83 (40.53)
        3:18.50 (40.67)     3:59.99 (41.49)     4:40.64 (40.65)     5:20.91 (40.27)
  7 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              5:05.94    5:28.84        
              35.18     1:14.98 (39.80)     1:56.62 (41.64)     2:37.91 (41.29)
        3:20.13 (42.22)     4:03.50 (43.37)     4:46.16 (42.66)     5:28.84 (42.68)
BB - Division  
  1 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              5:17.24    5:04.13        
              34.28     1:12.16 (37.88)     1:50.65 (38.49)     2:30.07 (39.42)
        3:09.26 (39.19)     3:49.06 (39.80)     4:27.82 (38.76)     5:04.13 (36.31)
  2 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               5:15.42    5:10.27        
              34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:52.29 (39.89)     2:32.00 (39.71)
        3:11.79 (39.79)     3:51.78 (39.99)     4:32.24 (40.46)     5:10.27 (38.03)
  3 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             5:08.73    5:14.21        
              36.83     1:17.49 (40.66)     1:58.52 (41.03)     2:38.78 (40.26)
        3:18.72 (39.94)     3:58.28 (39.56)     4:37.16 (38.88)     5:14.21 (37.05)
  4 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               5:24.43    5:21.02        
              35.53     1:16.04 (40.51)     1:57.50 (41.46)     2:38.69 (41.19)
        3:19.98 (41.29)     4:00.45 (40.47)     4:40.94 (40.49)     5:21.02 (40.08)
  5 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               5:09.62    5:21.06        
              37.18     1:17.29 (40.11)     1:58.45 (41.16)     2:39.39 (40.94)
        3:20.13 (40.74)     4:01.37 (41.24)     4:41.90 (40.53)     5:21.06 (39.16)
C - Division  
  1 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:25.71        
              37.18     1:17.36 (40.18)     1:58.75 (41.39)     2:40.11 (41.36)
        3:21.94 (41.83)     4:04.00 (42.06)     4:45.97 (41.97)     5:25.71 (39.74)
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               5:53.32    5:29.70        
              36.63     1:17.99 (41.36)     2:00.43 (42.44)     2:43.23 (42.80)
        3:25.21 (41.98)     4:07.65 (42.44)     4:49.30 (41.65)     5:29.70 (40.40)
  3 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:36.74        
              36.36     1:16.96 (40.60)     1:58.91 (41.95)     2:41.73 (42.82)
        3:25.91 (44.18)     4:10.19 (44.28)     4:53.50 (43.31)     5:36.74 (43.24)
  4 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA                    NT    5:43.70        
              37.41     1:19.45 (42.04)     2:03.31 (43.86)     2:48.05 (44.74)
        3:32.76 (44.71)     4:18.06 (45.30)     5:01.48 (43.42)     5:43.70 (42.22)
  5 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD       5:59.59    5:46.17        
              38.75     1:22.31 (43.56)     2:06.77 (44.46)     2:51.36 (44.59)
        3:36.24 (44.88)     4:20.28 (44.04)     5:05.25 (44.97)     5:46.17 (40.92)
  6 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:48.51        
              37.40     1:19.30 (41.90)     2:03.52 (44.22)     2:48.74 (45.22)
        3:34.73 (45.99)     4:19.82 (45.09)     5:05.18 (45.36)     5:48.51 (43.33)
  7 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               5:45.44    5:49.30        
              38.25     1:22.72 (44.47)     2:08.68 (45.96)     2:53.70 (45.02)
        3:38.87 (45.17)     4:22.78 (43.91)     5:06.75 (43.97)     5:49.30 (42.55)
  8 O'Donnell, Reily M        15 CVAC-MA              6:04.46    5:52.16        
              38.40     1:21.96 (43.56)     2:06.68 (44.72)     2:52.32 (45.64)
        3:37.79 (45.47)     4:23.93 (46.14)     5:08.25 (44.32)     5:52.16 (43.91)
  9 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA               5:54.53    6:02.02        
              38.99     1:24.18 (45.19)     2:10.74 (46.56)     2:57.88 (47.14)
        3:43.55 (45.67)     4:30.34 (46.79)     5:15.87 (45.53)     6:02.02 (46.15)
 10 Wyand, Katie E            16 YCM-MD                    NT    6:02.14        
              38.10     1:23.21 (45.11)     2:10.68 (47.47)     2:57.83 (47.15)
        3:44.46 (46.63)     4:32.06 (47.60)     5:18.40 (46.34)     6:02.14 (43.74)
 11 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               6:32.53    6:35.25        
              41.99     1:31.39 (49.40)     2:22.58 (51.19)     3:15.13 (52.55)
        4:05.45 (50.32)     4:56.76 (51.31)     5:46.76 (50.00)     6:35.25 (48.49)
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.29  12&U JO Qualifying Time
        5:49.99  12&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lugo, Nicolas N           12 UN-11-WV             5:31.46    5:29.19        
              35.01     1:15.66 (40.65)     1:57.19 (41.53)     2:38.76 (41.57)
        3:22.12 (43.36)     4:05.12 (43.00)     4:48.25 (43.13)     5:29.19 (40.94)
  2 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA               5:43.13    5:55.18        
              37.97     1:23.38 (45.41)     2:10.05 (46.67)     2:56.60 (46.55)
        3:43.30 (46.70)     4:28.80 (45.50)     5:13.75 (44.95)     5:55.18 (41.43)
C - Division  
  1 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD                    NT    5:12.82        
              33.63     1:12.34 (38.71)     1:52.43 (40.09)     2:33.27 (40.84)
        3:13.52 (40.25)     3:54.90 (41.38)     4:35.79 (40.89)     5:12.82 (37.03)
  2 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD                    NT    5:32.66        
              34.99     1:16.78 (41.79)     2:00.03 (43.25)     2:42.86 (42.83)
        3:26.17 (43.31)     4:09.57 (43.40)     4:52.55 (42.98)     5:32.66 (40.11)
  3 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA               5:53.89    5:37.98        
              34.70     1:15.20 (40.50)     1:57.37 (42.17)     2:41.89 (44.52)
        3:25.52 (43.63)     4:09.34 (43.82)     4:53.50 (44.16)     5:37.98 (44.48)
  4 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                    NT    5:38.06        
              36.48     1:19.36 (42.88)     2:03.68 (44.32)     2:47.71 (44.03)
        3:30.50 (42.79)     4:14.72 (44.22)     4:56.49 (41.77)     5:38.06 (41.57)
  5 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA               6:29.83    5:43.34        
              34.87     1:18.06 (43.19)     2:03.74 (45.68)     2:50.35 (46.61)
        3:36.19 (45.84)     4:21.20 (45.01)     5:04.11 (42.91)     5:43.34 (39.23)
  6 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA               5:58.89    5:52.70        
              36.11     1:19.09 (42.98)     2:03.87 (44.78)     2:50.15 (46.28)
        3:37.10 (46.95)     4:23.80 (46.70)     5:10.24 (46.44)     5:52.70 (42.46)
  7 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                     NT    5:55.69        
              38.70     1:22.88 (44.18)     2:08.06 (45.18)     2:53.79 (45.73)
                                4:25.95 ( )   5:55.69 (1:29.74)                    
  8 Simpkins, Connor F        12 FCA-MA               6:21.63    6:02.51        
              37.00     1:22.14 (45.14)     2:09.76 (47.62)     2:56.83 (47.07)
        3:43.28 (46.45)     4:30.88 (47.60)     5:18.71 (47.83)     6:02.51 (43.80)
  9 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:03.31        
              39.54     1:26.11 (46.57)     2:12.68 (46.57)     2:59.56 (46.88)
        3:46.28 (46.72)     4:32.61 (46.33)     5:19.03 (46.42)     6:03.31 (44.28)
 10 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:27.43        
              40.58     1:28.67 (48.09)     2:17.98 (49.31)     3:08.49 (50.51)
        3:59.93 (51.44)     4:50.79 (50.86)     5:41.06 (50.27)     6:27.43 (46.37)
 11 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA                    NT    6:48.69        
              42.27     1:34.29 (52.02)     2:27.42 (53.13)     3:21.38 (53.96)
        4:13.59 (52.21)     5:05.62 (52.03)     5:59.05 (53.43)     6:48.69 (49.64)
 12 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA                    NT    7:06.00        
              43.02     1:37.59 (54.57)     2:32.02 (54.43)     3:28.13 (56.11)
        4:21.82 (53.69)     5:16.99 (55.17)     6:12.04 (55.05)     7:06.00 (53.96)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:36.39  13-14 JO Qualifying Time
        5:19.99  13-14 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              4:42.51    4:42.14        
              31.15     1:05.89 (34.74)     1:42.03 (36.14)     2:17.71 (35.68)
        2:54.98 (37.27)     3:31.27 (36.29)     4:08.06 (36.79)     4:42.14 (34.08)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                4:43.11    4:46.76        
              30.77     1:05.97 (35.20)     1:41.94 (35.97)     2:19.61 (37.67)
        2:56.46 (36.85)     3:33.78 (37.32)     4:10.63 (36.85)     4:46.76 (36.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA             5:08.68    4:51.94        
              31.99     1:07.56 (35.57)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:21.91 (37.57)
        2:59.44 (37.53)     3:37.42 (37.98)     4:15.52 (38.10)     4:51.94 (36.42)
  2 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA               5:09.47    5:02.37        
              31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)     1:47.35 (38.78)     2:25.77 (38.42)
        3:05.66 (39.89)     3:45.34 (39.68)     4:24.34 (39.00)     5:02.37 (38.03)
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               5:15.31    5:09.10        
              33.64     1:12.25 (38.61)     1:51.23 (38.98)     2:32.35 (41.12)
        3:13.32 (40.97)     3:53.83 (40.51)     4:31.91 (38.08)     5:09.10 (37.19)
C - Division  
  1 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA                    NT    5:16.05        
              35.06     1:15.02 (39.96)     1:55.88 (40.86)     2:36.53 (40.65)
        3:18.04 (41.51)     3:58.60 (40.56)     4:38.89 (40.29)     5:16.05 (37.16)
  2 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA               5:24.62    5:22.32        
              35.00     1:15.14 (40.14)     1:56.00 (40.86)     2:37.09 (41.09)
        3:19.29 (42.20)     4:00.90 (41.61)     4:43.76 (42.86)     5:22.32 (38.56)
  3 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA               6:12.57    5:42.65        
              35.60     1:20.52 (44.92)     2:06.21 (45.69)     2:51.05 (44.84)
        3:36.77 (45.72)     4:21.17 (44.40)     5:04.95 (43.78)     5:42.65 (37.70)
  4 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA               5:30.30    5:44.63        
              36.97     1:19.58 (42.61)     2:03.64 (44.06)     2:49.22 (45.58)
        3:34.46 (45.24)     4:19.38 (44.92)     5:02.68 (43.30)     5:44.63 (41.95)
  5 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD                    NT    5:46.89        
              36.81     1:19.63 (42.82)     2:04.50 (44.87)     2:49.89 (45.39)
                                4:20.22 ( )   5:46.89 (1:26.67)                    
  6 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                5:36.90    5:50.10        
              36.08     1:21.39 (45.31)     2:07.06 (45.67)     2:52.78 (45.72)
        3:38.32 (45.54)     4:23.16 (44.84)     5:07.89 (44.73)     5:50.10 (42.21)
  7 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                    NT    6:18.21        
              38.96     1:25.35 (46.39)     2:13.75 (48.40)     3:03.64 (49.89)
        3:56.62 (52.98)     4:45.44 (48.82)     5:31.35 (45.91)     6:18.21 (46.86)
  8 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA                    NT    6:32.13        
                                                2:21.20 ( )     3:12.38 (51.18)
      6:32.13 (3:19.75)                                                            
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               4:40.21    4:35.25        
              30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:38.75 (34.58)     2:14.36 (35.61)
        2:49.67 (35.31)     3:26.42 (36.75)     4:01.23 (34.81)     4:35.25 (34.02)
  2 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             4:30.93    4:36.56        
              32.03     1:07.18 (35.15)     1:43.02 (35.84)     2:18.77 (35.75)
        2:54.61 (35.84)     3:30.29 (35.68)     4:03.83 (33.54)     4:36.56 (32.73)
  3 Lyman, Sean P             16 TOPS-MA              4:37.48    4:39.79        
              30.23     1:04.06 (33.83)     1:39.40 (35.34)     2:15.82 (36.42)
        2:52.12 (36.30)     3:28.42 (36.30)     4:04.76 (36.34)     4:39.79 (35.03)
  4 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA               4:14.92    4:43.45        
              32.24     1:07.05 (34.81)     1:43.17 (36.12)     2:19.30 (36.13)
        2:55.23 (35.93)     3:32.09 (36.86)     4:08.64 (36.55)     4:43.45 (34.81)
  5 Kahsay, Seth J            16 UN-08-MA             4:44.63    4:43.52        
              31.26     1:06.09 (34.83)     1:42.02 (35.93)     2:18.22 (36.20)
        2:55.44 (37.22)     3:32.13 (36.69)     4:09.37 (37.24)     4:43.52 (34.15)
  6 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA               4:39.41    4:43.57        
              31.66     1:06.72 (35.06)     1:43.12 (36.40)     2:20.31 (37.19)
        2:56.49 (36.18)     3:32.81 (36.32)     4:09.07 (36.26)     4:43.57 (34.50)
  7 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               4:44.83    4:54.63        
              32.21     1:08.82 (36.61)     1:46.32 (37.50)     2:24.05 (37.73)
        3:02.11 (38.06)     3:39.09 (36.98)     4:17.45 (38.36)     4:54.63 (37.18)
  8 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               4:38.60    5:04.43        
              31.80     1:08.79 (36.99)     1:47.23 (38.44)     2:26.48 (39.25)
        3:05.83 (39.35)     3:44.79 (38.96)     4:24.87 (40.08)     5:04.43 (39.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA               4:54.91    4:50.78        
              32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)     1:46.13 (37.25)     2:24.24 (38.11)
        3:01.65 (37.41)     3:38.04 (36.39)     4:15.23 (37.19)     4:50.78 (35.55)
  2 Cohen, Ethan              15 FCA-MA               4:56.79    4:56.65        
              32.74     1:09.03 (36.29)     1:46.50 (37.47)     2:24.42 (37.92)
        3:02.49 (38.07)     3:41.17 (38.68)     4:20.27 (39.10)     4:56.65 (36.38)
  3 Tindell, Nathan J         18 River Otters-MA      4:51.31    4:57.62        
              34.01     1:11.64 (37.63)     1:50.11 (38.47)     2:28.16 (38.05)
        3:07.16 (39.00)     3:45.17 (38.01)     4:23.78 (38.61)     4:57.62 (33.84)
  4 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               5:00.64    5:09.42        
              33.57     1:11.72 (38.15)     1:51.33 (39.61)     2:31.86 (40.53)
        3:11.23 (39.37)     3:50.91 (39.68)     4:30.83 (39.92)     5:09.42 (38.59)
  5 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD       5:02.69    5:11.00        
              35.61     1:14.90 (39.29)     1:55.96 (41.06)     2:36.15 (40.19)
        3:15.68 (39.53)     3:56.12 (40.44)     4:34.84 (38.72)     5:11.00 (36.16)
C - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                    NT    4:40.44        
              32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)     1:42.66 (35.34)     2:18.70 (36.04)
        2:55.32 (36.62)     3:33.28 (37.96)     4:07.71 (34.43)     4:40.44 (32.73)
  2 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD                  NT    4:46.06        
              31.37     1:06.63 (35.26)     1:42.97 (36.34)     2:19.71 (36.74)
        2:56.92 (37.21)     3:34.28 (37.36)     4:10.79 (36.51)     4:46.06 (35.27)
  3 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD                    NT    4:51.69        
              31.18     1:07.37 (36.19)     1:44.60 (37.23)     2:22.00 (37.40)
        3:00.43 (38.43)     3:38.39 (37.96)     4:15.79 (37.40)     4:51.69 (35.90)
  4 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    4:51.73        
              32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)     1:45.35 (36.97)     2:23.08 (37.73)
        3:01.21 (38.13)     3:39.37 (38.16)     4:16.85 (37.48)     4:51.73 (34.88)
  5 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:00.15        
              33.54     1:11.11 (37.57)     1:49.89 (38.78)     2:29.30 (39.41)
        3:09.34 (40.04)     3:49.05 (39.71)     4:27.21 (38.16)     5:00.15 (32.94)
  6 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD                    NT    5:00.42        
              33.21     1:10.57 (37.36)     1:49.28 (38.71)     2:27.80 (38.52)
        3:06.84 (39.04)     3:45.71 (38.87)     4:24.08 (38.37)     5:00.42 (36.34)
  7 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               5:10.15    5:09.84        
              33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)     1:51.32 (39.45)     2:31.75 (40.43)
        3:12.11 (40.36)     3:51.88 (39.77)     4:32.06 (40.18)     5:09.84 (37.78)
  8 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD                    NT    5:10.52        
              33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)     1:51.74 (40.27)     2:32.26 (40.52)
        3:12.84 (40.58)     3:53.01 (40.17)     4:33.02 (40.01)     5:10.52 (37.50)
  9 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:10.60        
              35.15     1:13.24 (38.09)     1:52.73 (39.49)     2:32.69 (39.96)
        3:13.09 (40.40)     3:52.68 (39.59)     4:32.56 (39.88)     5:10.60 (38.04)
 10 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT    5:14.69        
              32.80     1:10.72 (37.92)     1:51.31 (40.59)     2:32.84 (41.53)
        3:14.63 (41.79)     3:56.81 (42.18)     4:37.66 (40.85)     5:14.69 (37.03)
 11 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD               5:34.17    5:23.73        
              34.54     1:14.21 (39.67)     1:55.12 (40.91)     2:37.51 (42.39)
        3:18.88 (41.37)     4:00.88 (42.00)     4:43.02 (42.14)     5:23.73 (40.71)
 12 Eichen, Matthew M         15 FCA-MA               5:37.99    5:43.48        
              35.85     1:17.09 (41.24)     2:00.86 (43.77)     2:45.52 (44.66)
        3:30.37 (44.85)     4:14.99 (44.62)     4:58.56 (43.57)     5:43.48 (44.92)
 13 Flagler, Andrew M         16 HHAA-MA                   NT    5:54.21        
              38.94     1:21.87 (42.93)     2:06.84 (44.97)     2:52.83 (45.99)
        3:39.27 (46.44)     4:25.39 (46.12)     5:10.77 (45.38)     5:54.21 (43.44)
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:51.59  10&U JO Qualifying Time
        3:49.99  10&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA              2:46.03    2:44.66        
              36.81     1:19.25 (42.44)     2:02.36 (43.11)     2:44.66 (42.30)
  2 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA              2:30.93Y   2:47.75        
              38.02     1:21.13 (43.11)     2:05.05 (43.92)     2:47.75 (42.70)
 -- Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA              2:54.58   X2:52.51        
              37.60     1:21.50 (43.90)     2:07.91 (46.41)     2:52.51 (44.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA             2:41.59Y   2:58.46        
              40.51     1:27.03 (46.52)     2:13.22 (46.19)     2:58.46 (45.24)
  2 Lu, Shannen G              9 FCA-MA               3:14.58    3:28.24        
              44.53     1:37.79 (53.26)     2:34.71 (56.92)     3:28.24 (53.53)
 -- Shea, Libby A             10 FCA-MA               3:14.65        DNF        
      Did not finish
C - Division  
  1 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-07-MA                  NT    3:00.18        
              38.78     1:24.45 (45.67)     2:13.93 (49.48)     3:00.18 (46.25)
  2 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    3:19.12        
              44.19     1:36.81 (52.62)     2:28.71 (51.90)     3:19.12 (50.41)
  3 Berkstresser, Hannah K    10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:24.35        
              44.06     1:39.08 (55.02)   3:24.35 (1:45.27)                    
  4 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:24.90        
              43.49     1:36.85 (53.36)     2:31.25 (54.40)     3:24.90 (53.65)
  5 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA               3:43.55    3:28.02        
              46.26     1:39.08 (52.82)     2:34.14 (55.06)     3:28.02 (53.88)
  6 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:28.17        
              44.19     1:37.84 (53.65)     2:33.53 (55.69)     3:28.17 (54.64)
  7 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              3:36.00    3:29.74        
              45.22     1:40.31 (55.09)   3:29.74 (1:49.43)                    
  8 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA               3:24.44    3:34.11        
              45.75   1:45.87 (1:00.12)     2:41.99 (56.12)     3:34.11 (52.12)
  9 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA               3:47.62    3:38.49        
              48.16     1:45.96 (57.80)   3:38.49 (1:52.53)                    
 10 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:39.84        
              43.20     1:42.58 (59.38)     2:41.45 (58.87)     3:39.84 (58.39)
 11 Albrecht, Liv M            9 YCM-MD                    NT    3:40.11        
              47.15     1:44.40 (57.25)     2:43.34 (58.94)     3:40.11 (56.77)
 12 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA               3:44.80    3:42.94        
              48.89     1:48.02 (59.13)     2:47.67 (59.65)     3:42.94 (55.27)
 13 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:49.86        
              51.73   1:53.75 (1:02.02)     2:53.36 (59.61)     3:49.86 (56.50)
 14 Chen, Clara F              9 FCA-MA               3:53.85    3:53.90        
              49.39   1:51.45 (1:02.06)   2:53.59 (1:02.14)   3:53.90 (1:00.31)
 15 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD                    NT    3:56.67        
              51.29   1:55.60 (1:04.31)   2:59.04 (1:03.44)     3:56.67 (57.63)
 16 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:57.55        
              50.85   1:53.50 (1:02.65)   2:57.42 (1:03.92)   3:57.55 (1:00.13)
 17 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:58.77        
              51.37   1:53.68 (1:02.31)   2:56.69 (1:03.01)   3:58.77 (1:02.08)
 18 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA               3:54.75    4:04.00        
              51.85   1:54.09 (1:02.24)   2:57.13 (1:03.04)   4:04.00 (1:06.87)
 19 Kamienchick, Gili          9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:07.18        
              51.48   1:54.41 (1:02.93)   3:03.11 (1:08.70)   4:07.18 (1:04.07)
 20 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA                    NT    4:09.86        
                              55.84 ( )   4:09.86 (3:14.02)                    
 21 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA               4:27.27    4:20.72        
              53.40   2:03.07 (1:09.67)   4:20.72 (2:17.65)                    
 22 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:21.23        
              58.59   2:05.50 (1:06.91)   3:16.10 (1:10.60)   4:21.23 (1:05.13)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        2:47.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:28.82    2:23.95        
              32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)     1:47.83 (37.98)     2:23.95 (36.12)
  2 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               2:35.85    2:37.22        
              34.88     1:15.44 (40.56)   2:37.22 (1:21.78)                    
BB - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                2:39.83    2:35.74        
              35.71     1:15.82 (40.11)     1:57.42 (41.60)     2:35.74 (38.32)
  2 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA               2:44.04    2:42.42        
              35.81     1:17.26 (41.45)     2:00.11 (42.85)     2:42.42 (42.31)
  3 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD             2:48.32    2:49.84        
              37.54     1:20.91 (43.37)     2:06.21 (45.30)     2:49.84 (43.63)
  4 Cohick, Kendall A         12 Williamsport-MA      2:49.43    2:51.64        
              38.47     1:22.62 (44.15)     2:08.71 (46.09)     2:51.64 (42.93)
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.07        
              34.45     1:13.17 (38.72)     1:54.49 (41.32)     2:37.07 (42.58)
  2 Stauffer, Peyton K        12 UN-06-MA                  NT    2:44.00        
              36.97     1:20.41 (43.44)     2:03.72 (43.31)     2:44.00 (40.28)
  3 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    2:45.70        
              35.59     1:16.65 (41.06)     2:02.00 (45.35)     2:45.70 (43.70)
  4 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA              3:01.89    2:45.90        
              37.50     1:19.72 (42.22)     2:03.58 (43.86)     2:45.90 (42.32)
  5 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA               3:01.34    2:47.63        
              37.00     1:18.98 (41.98)     2:03.91 (44.93)     2:47.63 (43.72)
  6 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA              2:53.88    2:51.24        
              39.38     1:24.88 (45.50)     2:10.57 (45.69)     2:51.24 (40.67)
  7 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:54.27        
              37.93     1:23.09 (45.16)     2:10.32 (47.23)     2:54.27 (43.95)
  8 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:54.38        
              38.15     1:22.32 (44.17)     2:09.41 (47.09)     2:54.38 (44.97)
  9 Gargano, Zola A           11 YCM-MD               3:08.25    3:01.74        
              41.48     1:28.65 (47.17)     2:18.16 (49.51)     3:01.74 (43.58)
 10 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:03.86        
              38.73     1:26.02 (47.29)     2:15.09 (49.07)     3:03.86 (48.77)
 11 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA              2:32.44Y   3:04.15        
              43.85     1:31.21 (47.36)     2:18.76 (47.55)     3:04.15 (45.39)
 12 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA               3:05.89    3:05.26        
              39.51     1:26.22 (46.71)     2:16.79 (50.57)     3:05.26 (48.47)
 13 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               3:06.74    3:05.71        
              38.91     1:25.61 (46.70)     2:16.58 (50.97)     3:05.71 (49.13)
 14 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               3:08.52    3:05.93        
              39.47     1:28.47 (49.00)     2:17.91 (49.44)     3:05.93 (48.02)
 15 Houde, Casey L            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:07.61        
              40.33     1:29.44 (49.11)     2:19.92 (50.48)     3:07.61 (47.69)
 16 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:11.28        
              44.12     1:34.16 (50.04)     2:25.35 (51.19)     3:11.28 (45.93)
 17 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA               3:13.65    3:15.61        
              40.55     1:30.87 (50.32)     2:23.91 (53.04)     3:15.61 (51.70)
 18 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA               3:18.08    3:20.32        
              43.33     1:35.37 (52.04)     2:30.22 (54.85)     3:20.32 (50.10)
 19 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               3:18.80    3:30.02        
              47.65     1:45.44 (57.79)     2:41.81 (56.37)     3:30.02 (48.21)
 20 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA               3:30.80    3:36.24        
              46.61     1:44.98 (58.37)     2:41.66 (56.68)     3:36.24 (54.58)
 21 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              3:36.66    3:38.69        
              46.27     1:45.34 (59.07)     2:42.02 (56.68)     3:38.69 (56.67)
 22 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA               3:52.77    3:58.18        
              50.23   1:55.50 (1:05.27)   3:00.40 (1:04.90)     3:58.18 (57.78)
 23 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA               4:15.04    3:58.41        
              51.31   1:54.14 (1:02.83)   3:58.41 (2:04.27)                    
 -- Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:52.19  10&U JO Qualifying Time
        3:49.99  10&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Leatherman, Dylan A       10 UN-09-MD             2:41.88Y   3:08.51        
              40.50     1:30.20 (49.70)     2:19.95 (49.75)     3:08.51 (48.56)
  2 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA              2:39.74Y   3:09.06        
              41.52     1:31.90 (50.38)     2:23.06 (51.16)     3:09.06 (46.00)
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.26        
              37.65     1:21.07 (43.42)     2:05.73 (44.66)     2:50.26 (44.53)
  2 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA                   NT    3:02.20        
              41.49     1:28.24 (46.75)     2:15.23 (46.99)     3:02.20 (46.97)
  3 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA               3:25.49    3:05.96        
              41.68     1:29.55 (47.87)     2:17.99 (48.44)     3:05.96 (47.97)
  4 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   9 YCM-MD                    NT    3:16.47        
              39.62     1:31.66 (52.04)     2:26.00 (54.34)     3:16.47 (50.47)
  5 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA               3:38.73    3:17.45        
              43.30     1:34.51 (51.21)     2:26.83 (52.32)     3:17.45 (50.62)
  6 Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA                  NT    3:18.12        
              43.08     1:34.43 (51.35)     2:28.34 (53.91)     3:18.12 (49.78)
  7 Rose, AJ J                10 UN-07-MA                  NT    3:18.32        
              41.20     1:34.73 (53.53)     2:29.17 (54.44)     3:18.32 (49.15)
  8 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA               3:19.82    3:18.42        
              42.76     1:34.46 (51.70)     2:26.73 (52.27)     3:18.42 (51.69)
  9 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    3:20.30        
              45.25     1:36.80 (51.55)     2:29.49 (52.69)     3:20.30 (50.81)
 10 Morris, Quentin J         10 KA-MA                     NT    3:31.88        
              46.08     1:43.00 (56.92)     2:38.03 (55.03)     3:31.88 (53.85)
 11 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA               3:42.56    3:33.99        
 12 Clark, Luke B             10 UN-03-MA                  NT    3:50.09        
              48.80   1:50.71 (1:01.91)   3:50.09 (1:59.38)                    
 13 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT    4:04.18        
              55.53   1:58.10 (1:02.57)   3:06.30 (1:08.20)     4:04.18 (57.88)
 14 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:08.83        
              54.00   2:00.70 (1:06.70)   3:06.88 (1:06.18)   4:08.83 (1:01.95)
 15 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA               4:42.47    4:18.71        
              56.33   2:03.40 (1:07.07)   3:11.80 (1:08.40)   4:18.71 (1:06.91)
 16 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:20.06        
              57.02   2:04.63 (1:07.61)   4:20.06 (2:15.43)                    
 17 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:33.15        
            1:01.13   4:33.15 (3:32.02)                                        
 18 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA               5:19.94    5:11.29        
            1:08.05   2:31.97 (1:23.92)   3:56.88 (1:24.91)   5:11.29 (1:14.41)
 -- Shannon, Colin J           9 GSVY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
              42.39     1:33.10 (50.71)     2:23.92 (50.82)          DQ (47.98)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        2:47.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:22.96    2:16.56        
              31.35     1:05.70 (34.35)     1:41.12 (35.42)     2:16.56 (35.44)
  2 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA               2:22.69    2:22.31        
              31.96     1:08.55 (36.59)     1:46.23 (37.68)     2:22.31 (36.08)
  3 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              2:08.64Y   2:25.06        
              33.04     1:10.15 (37.11)     1:48.11 (37.96)     2:25.06 (36.95)
  4 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD               2:27.71    2:27.75        
              33.39     1:10.75 (37.36)     1:50.41 (39.66)     2:27.75 (37.34)
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               2:34.38    2:33.37        
              34.50     1:14.90 (40.40)     1:55.89 (40.99)     2:33.37 (37.48)
  2 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA               2:44.05    2:35.54        
              34.64     1:14.81 (40.17)     1:55.91 (41.10)     2:35.54 (39.63)
  3 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA               2:45.03    2:49.05        
              37.94     1:21.48 (43.54)     2:07.16 (45.68)     2:49.05 (41.89)
C - Division  
  1 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              3:15.97    2:31.70        
              35.10     1:13.86 (38.76)     1:52.98 (39.12)     2:31.70 (38.72)
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:36.29        
              34.44     1:14.69 (40.25)     1:56.37 (41.68)     2:36.29 (39.92)
  3 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               3:09.45    2:45.80        
              36.80     1:19.07 (42.27)     2:03.32 (44.25)     2:45.80 (42.48)
  4 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                    NT    2:50.79        
              36.97     1:19.86 (42.89)     2:05.23 (45.37)     2:50.79 (45.56)
  5 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT    2:52.09        
              39.21     1:24.02 (44.81)     2:09.28 (45.26)     2:52.09 (42.81)
  6 Hong, Timothy D           11 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:55.92        
              41.83     1:28.07 (46.24)     2:13.13 (45.06)     2:55.92 (42.79)
  7 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA               3:05.84    2:56.77        
              37.20     1:23.43 (46.23)     2:10.23 (46.80)     2:56.77 (46.54)
  8 Seavers-Reale, Hudson G   12 YCM-MD                    NT    2:59.22        
              37.44     1:27.75 (50.31)     2:17.92 (50.17)     2:59.22 (41.30)
  9 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD               2:55.58    3:00.10        
              37.08     1:22.21 (45.13)     2:11.92 (49.71)     3:00.10 (48.18)
 10 Rankin, Bryce A           12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:00.98        
              39.19     1:25.92 (46.73)     2:15.72 (49.80)     3:00.98 (45.26)
 11 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:02.27        
              37.97     1:23.72 (45.75)   3:02.27 (1:38.55)                    
 12 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                2:55.79    3:02.56        
              38.95     1:25.85 (46.90)     2:15.50 (49.65)     3:02.56 (47.06)
 13 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA               3:06.88    3:07.17        
              39.80     1:28.11 (48.31)     2:20.71 (52.60)     3:07.17 (46.46)
 14 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA               2:55.56    3:07.46        
              41.94     1:31.27 (49.33)     2:20.13 (48.86)     3:07.46 (47.33)
 15 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               3:21.89    3:12.35        
              42.55     1:34.56 (52.01)     2:25.15 (50.59)     3:12.35 (47.20)
 16 Thompson, Christopher L   12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:13.10        
              42.48     1:32.93 (50.45)     2:24.37 (51.44)     3:13.10 (48.73)
 17 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:13.44        
              41.94     1:31.14 (49.20)     2:22.01 (50.87)     3:13.44 (51.43)
 18 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA               3:17.95    3:16.52        
              41.19     1:31.93 (50.74)     2:25.43 (53.50)     3:16.52 (51.09)
 19 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:18.74        
              44.31     1:36.62 (52.31)     2:31.01 (54.39)     3:18.74 (47.73)
 20 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA               3:24.44    3:18.90        
              42.38                             2:29.20 ( )     3:18.90 (49.70)
 21 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:22.57        
              44.40     1:35.65 (51.25)     2:30.15 (54.50)     3:22.57 (52.42)
 22 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA               3:30.17    3:23.13        
              43.25     1:35.93 (52.68)     2:29.51 (53.58)     3:23.13 (53.62)
 23 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD               3:31.69    3:27.21        
              45.52     1:37.90 (52.38)     2:34.80 (56.90)     3:27.21 (52.41)
 24 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD             3:48.01    3:28.28        
              47.16     1:40.61 (53.45)     2:38.26 (57.65)     3:28.28 (50.02)
 25 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA               3:30.28    3:28.83        
              43.89     1:38.71 (54.82)   3:28.83 (1:50.12)                    
 26 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA               3:24.77    3:29.98        
              48.44     1:43.75 (55.31)     2:39.42 (55.67)     3:29.98 (50.56)
 27 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:42.08        
              46.01     1:42.30 (56.29)   2:44.16 (1:01.86)     3:42.08 (57.92)
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.89  JO Qualifying Time
          56.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA               40.81      39.10        
  2 Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA                41.21      40.75        
BB - Division  
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                36.85Y     41.85        
  2 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA                38.79Y     42.34        
  3 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA               44.08      46.22        
  4 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA                 47.46      48.91        
  5 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  47.53      49.10        
  6 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                48.28      50.64        
 -- Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA                44.98         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
C - Division  
  1 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-03-MA                  NT      45.03        
  2 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT      45.69        
  3 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT      47.14        
  4 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                    NT      47.97        
  5 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT      48.13        
  6 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 UN-09-MD               43.14Y     48.47        
  7 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT      48.64        
  8 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT      48.76        
  9 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD                 50.99      49.17        
 10 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT      49.85        
 11 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA                 53.37      50.07        
 12 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT      50.94        
 13 Chen, Clara F              9 FCA-MA                 51.39      51.75        
 14 Lalla, Chayse P           10 YCM-MD                    NT      52.04        
 15 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA                 55.28      52.23        
 16 Shea, Libby A             10 FCA-MA                 49.47      52.40        
 17 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA                 57.21      52.41        
 18 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA                 52.55      53.01        
 19 Kamienchick, Gili          9 FCA-MA                 50.12      54.45        
 20 Albrecht, Liv M            9 YCM-MD               1:05.91      54.61        
 21 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA                 53.77      54.67        
 21 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA                 53.92      54.67        
 23 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA                 53.50      54.92        
 24 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA                 56.73      55.29        
 25 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA                 58.29      56.40        
 26 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD               1:03.25      59.80        
 27 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA                 57.80    1:00.41        
 28 Kateusz, Daniella R       10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:01.33        
 29 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.70        
 -- Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.29  JO Qualifying Time
          59.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Leatherman, Dylan A       10 UN-09-MD               36.79Y     41.35        
BB - Division  
  1 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD         43.48      42.53        
  2 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA                47.25      44.34        
  3 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   9 YCM-MD                 46.29      45.55        
  4 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA                 46.05      46.49        
  5 Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA               46.42      47.69        
  6 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA                 47.96      47.81        
  7 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA                 47.27      50.11        
C - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT      41.73        
  2 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-07-MA                  NT      43.66        
  3 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-03-MA                  NT      44.95        
  4 Shannon, Colin J           9 GSVY-MA                   NT      46.42        
  5 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-07-MA                  NT      46.84        
  5 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      46.84        
  7 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                    NT      48.34        
  8 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 Williamsport-MA        58.53      48.98        
  9 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA                 52.66      49.05        
 10 Brown, Conrad             10 UN-12-MA                  NT      50.08        
 11 Berkstresser, John H      10 CYA-MA                    NT      50.37        
 12 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA                 50.98      50.58        
 13 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT      50.85        
 14 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA                 50.25      51.52        
 15 Morris, Quentin J         10 KA-MA                  49.43      51.69        
 16 Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA                 49.40      52.92        
 17 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD                 52.98      53.34        
 18 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA                 54.66      54.96        
 19 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                    NT      55.00        
 20 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                    NT      56.79        
 21 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT      58.02        
 22 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA                 57.01      58.39        
 23 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               1:03.47    1:01.51        
 24 Wang, James Y             10 FCA-MA               1:06.23    1:03.18        
 25 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA               1:04.38    1:05.30        
 26 Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD               1:15.02    1:07.20        
 27 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:10.69        
 28 Palmer, Harrison T         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:14.84        
 29 Taylor, Grayson F         10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:17.77        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  JO Qualifying Time
          44.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 35.58      33.96        
  2 Parker, Sarah E           12 HHAA-MA                36.20      34.52        
  3 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  35.32      35.67        
  4 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 36.88      36.98        
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 37.21      37.93        
BB - Division  
  1 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA        40.78      37.18        
  2 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA                40.37      39.04        
  3 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA                39.72      39.59        
  4 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD         39.46      40.22        
  5 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                39.17      41.80        
C - Division  
  1 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA                 41.86      37.48        
  2 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 41.24      37.73        
  3 Yacoviello, Molly E       12 CYA-MA                 41.39      38.26        
  4 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT      38.91        
  5 Cohick, Kendall A         12 Williamsport-MA        42.33      39.88        
  6 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                47.39      40.35        
  7 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      40.57        
  8 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                     NT      41.16        
  9 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA                42.55      41.38        
 10 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD               44.84      41.68        
 11 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT      42.09        
 12 De Silva, Mishani T       12 Tidal Force-MD         56.16      42.10        
 13 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UN-04-MA               41.74      42.43        
 14 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 41.38      42.57        
 15 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA                 44.44      42.94        
 16 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA                 41.74      43.02        
 17 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA                    NT      43.23        
 18 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA                 48.08      43.24        
 19 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA                 46.03      43.62        
 20 Houde, Casey L            12 TOPS-MA                   NT      43.80        
 21 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                41.57      44.22        
 22 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA                 44.74      44.32        
 23 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT      44.58        
 24 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA                 43.56      44.83        
 25 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA                   NT      44.95        
 26 Gargano, Zola A           11 YCM-MD                 46.11      45.43        
 27 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                44.63      45.76        
 28 Lamison, Rae Rae D        11 CYA-MA                    NT      45.99        
 29 Kateusz, Marie D          12 TOPS-MA                   NT      47.79        
 30 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                 47.94      48.03        
 31 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA                    NT      48.44        
 32 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                50.21      48.78        
 33 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA                 48.17      50.09        
 34 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA                 48.16      50.19        
 35 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                   NT      50.41        
 36 Gyenes, Sophie G          11 CYA-MA                    NT      51.43        
 37 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA               1:01.37      53.21        
 -- Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA                 47.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  JO Qualifying Time
          44.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                33.99      33.52        
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                31.62Y     35.41        
  3 Simpkins, Connor F        12 FCA-MA                 36.70      36.63        
  4 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA                 37.45      36.88        
  5 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA                 36.88      36.98        
  6 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                31.74Y     37.86        
  7 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                 37.38      38.18        
BB - Division  
  1 Cromer, Owen M            12 UN-04-MA               37.56      34.83        
  2 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD                 38.53      37.51        
  3 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                39.55      39.71        
  4 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  40.39      40.55        
C - Division  
  1 Lugo, Nicolas N           12 UN-11-WV               41.24      36.53        
  2 Grimley, Jack P           11 RAD-MA                 43.98      38.16        
  3 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA                    NT      38.21        
  4 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT      38.50        
  5 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA                 45.84      39.88        
  6 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                37.61Y     40.30        
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 43.60      40.44        
  8 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA                 41.71      41.12        
  9 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                   NT      41.64        
 10 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 47.16      42.05        
 11 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA                 42.69      42.23        
 12 Rankin, Bryce A           12 CYA-MA                    NT      43.00        
 13 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD         46.52      43.04        
 14 Sauer, Joseph B           11 YCM-MD                    NT      43.79        
 15 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA                 47.09      44.16        
 16 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                  43.18      44.34        
 17 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT      45.08        
 18 Rogovin, Benjamin T       11 GSVY-MA                43.78      45.11        
 19 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT      45.17        
 20 Thompson, Christopher L   12 CYA-MA                    NT      45.92        
 21 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT      46.40        
 22 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                 45.27      46.63        
 23 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA                 46.37      46.87        
 24 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                 49.50      47.57        
 25 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD               56.79      47.82        
 26 Edwards, Bret A           12 UN-03-MA                  NT      48.29        
 26 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA                 49.82      48.29        
 28 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA                 45.56      48.33        
 29 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                    NT      49.65        
 30 Zubrod, Ransom G          11 CYA-MA                    NT      51.06        
 31 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA                 48.50      51.14        
 32 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA                 50.01      51.51        
 33 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT      51.62        
 34 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD                    NT      52.06        
 35 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:01.66      54.52        
 36 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA                 55.47      56.36        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:01.79  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:20.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             2:47.57    2:36.93        
              33.81     1:14.14 (40.33)     1:55.98 (41.84)     2:36.93 (40.95)
C - Division  
  1 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:17.16        
              42.01     1:31.05 (49.04)     2:24.96 (53.91)     3:17.16 (52.20)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:59.39  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:20.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:29.41    2:28.40        
              33.29     1:11.03 (37.74)     1:49.89 (38.86)     2:28.40 (38.51)
BB - Division  
  1 Lugo, Nicolas N           12 UN-11-WV             3:00.56    3:05.57        
              37.24     1:23.68 (46.44)     2:15.92 (52.24)     3:05.57 (49.65)
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:47.97        
              37.08     1:20.46 (43.38)     2:05.45 (44.99)     2:47.97 (42.52)
  2 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:26.85        
              45.54     1:38.61 (53.07)     2:33.33 (54.72)     3:26.85 (53.52)
  3 Simpkins, Connor F        12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:38.79        
              39.57     1:31.90 (52.33)     2:31.11 (59.21)   3:38.79 (1:07.68)
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  JO Qualifying Time
        1:42.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA              1:15.36    1:14.81        
              35.70     1:14.81 (39.11)                                        
  2 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA             1:19.25    1:15.23        
              36.34     1:15.23 (38.89)                                        
  3 Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA              1:17.99    1:16.11        
  4 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA              1:08.54Y   1:18.60        
              36.94     1:18.60 (41.66)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:23.81    1:17.68        
              37.31     1:17.68 (40.37)                                        
  2 Shea, Libby A             10 FCA-MA               1:29.46    1:31.64        
              41.82     1:31.64 (49.82)                                        
  3 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 UN-09-MD             1:17.05Y   1:32.85        
              44.26     1:32.85 (48.59)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:22.57        
              37.26     1:22.57 (45.31)                                        
  2 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-03-MA                  NT    1:25.72        
              40.54     1:25.72 (45.18)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:26.86        
              39.69     1:26.86 (47.17)                                        
  4 Berkstresser, Hannah K    10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.02        
              40.96     1:29.02 (48.06)                                        
  5 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:30.99        
  6 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.72        
              44.53     1:32.72 (48.19)                                        
  7 Lalla, Chayse P           10 YCM-MD               1:35.34    1:34.72        
              44.49     1:34.72 (50.23)                                        
  8 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:33.88    1:35.88        
              44.93     1:35.88 (50.95)                                        
  9 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:35.99        
              44.09     1:35.99 (51.90)                                        
 10 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA               1:40.89    1:36.32        
              45.13     1:36.32 (51.19)                                        
 11 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              1:41.29    1:37.85        
              46.85     1:37.85 (51.00)                                        
 12 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA               1:38.42    1:37.93        
              46.05     1:37.93 (51.88)                                        
 13 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:38.70        
              45.14     1:38.70 (53.56)                                        
 14 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA               1:44.34    1:39.60        
              46.75     1:39.60 (52.85)                                        
 15 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:39.86        
              47.05     1:39.86 (52.81)                                        
 16 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA               1:43.09    1:41.45        
              47.26     1:41.45 (54.19)                                        
 17 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA               1:49.38    1:46.60        
              51.28     1:46.60 (55.32)                                        
 18 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD               1:46.30    1:47.81        
              50.29     1:47.81 (57.52)                                        
 19 Chen, Clara F              9 FCA-MA               1:49.01    1:49.87        
              50.09     1:49.87 (59.78)                                        
 20 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA               1:46.26    1:51.04        
              53.90     1:51.04 (57.14)                                        
 21 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA               2:05.13    1:52.25        
              51.10   1:52.25 (1:01.15)                                        
 22 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA               1:52.88    1:54.12        
              53.30   1:54.12 (1:00.82)                                        
 23 Kamienchick, Gili          9 FCA-MA               1:53.91    1:54.18        
              52.74   1:54.18 (1:01.44)                                        
 24 Kateusz, Daniella R       10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:54.95        
              52.62   1:54.95 (1:02.33)                                        
 25 Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT    1:55.83        
 26 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA               2:07.91    2:01.21        
 27 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA               2:09.63    2:03.89        
              56.87   2:03.89 (1:07.02)                                        
 28 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD               2:06.84    2:06.29        
              56.00   2:06.29 (1:10.29)                                        
 29 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA               2:10.99    2:08.49        
              56.41   2:08.49 (1:12.08)                                        
 30 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:12.98        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:17.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:49.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA              1:14.14Y   1:26.90        
              41.29     1:26.90 (45.61)                                        
  2 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   9 YCM-MD               1:29.46    1:27.31        
              41.44     1:27.31 (45.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.13        
              36.48     1:19.13 (42.65)                                        
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.06        
              37.84     1:21.06 (43.22)                                        
  3 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-03-MA                  NT    1:22.46        
              38.14     1:22.46 (44.32)                                        
  4 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      1:35.94    1:23.29        
  5 Shannon, Colin J           9 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:23.97        
              39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)                                        
  6 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:24.14        
              39.61     1:24.14 (44.53)                                        
  7 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD       1:32.55    1:24.69        
              38.77     1:24.69 (45.92)                                        
  8 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              1:30.36    1:25.11        
              42.81     1:25.11 (42.30)                                        
  9 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:25.31        
 10 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA               1:35.41    1:28.93        
              41.94     1:28.93 (46.99)                                        
 11 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:29.56        
              42.07     1:29.56 (47.49)                                        
 12 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:34.77        
              42.65     1:34.77 (52.12)                                        
 13 Berkstresser, John H      10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:36.23        
              45.17     1:36.23 (51.06)                                        
 14 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.40        
              45.59     1:37.40 (51.81)                                        
 15 Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA               1:38.63    1:40.01        
              46.77     1:40.01 (53.24)                                        
 16 Morris, Quentin J         10 KA-MA                1:37.77    1:40.34        
              47.34     1:40.34 (53.00)                                        
 17 Clark, Luke B             10 UN-03-MA                  NT    1:43.56        
              47.88     1:43.56 (55.68)                                        
 18 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:46.07        
              51.41     1:46.07 (54.66)                                        
 19 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD               1:41.23    1:49.83        
              52.63     1:49.83 (57.20)                                        
 20 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               1:49.76    1:53.49        
              52.93   1:53.49 (1:00.56)                                        
 21 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:56.50        
              53.21   1:56.50 (1:03.29)                                        
 22 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:58.01        
              53.80   1:58.01 (1:04.21)                                        
 23 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA               1:52.95    1:58.30        
              57.38   1:58.30 (1:00.92)                                        
 24 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA               2:04.81    2:01.72        
              56.85   2:01.72 (1:04.87)                                        
 25 Wang, James Y             10 FCA-MA               2:11.82    2:03.47        
              53.12   2:03.47 (1:10.35)                                        
 26 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA               2:20.06    2:10.64        
            1:01.65   2:10.64 (1:08.99)                                        
 27 Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD               2:16.34    2:16.01        
 28 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA               2:34.64    2:20.58        
            1:07.92   2:20.58 (1:12.66)                                        
 29 Palmer, Harrison T         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:25.40        
 30 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:26.31        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:21.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Sarah E           12 HHAA-MA              1:08.76    1:03.73        
              30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:04.55    1:04.54        
              31.63     1:04.54 (32.91)                                        
  3 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:07.84    1:08.88        
              33.03     1:08.88 (35.85)                                        
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:10.76    1:11.98        
              33.19     1:11.98 (38.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA               1:14.67    1:09.02        
              33.30     1:09.02 (35.72)                                        
  2 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA               1:16.68    1:11.05        
              33.90     1:11.05 (37.15)                                        
  3 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA      1:16.23    1:11.88        
              34.13     1:11.88 (37.75)                                        
  4 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:15.18    1:12.55        
              35.36     1:12.55 (37.19)                                        
  5 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA               1:15.89    1:13.12        
              34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)                                        
  6 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:16.47    1:15.47        
              35.59     1:15.47 (39.88)                                        
  7 Pareja, Sofia K           12 UN-04-MA             1:17.55    1:16.36        
              35.88     1:16.36 (40.48)                                        
  8 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA              1:17.71    1:16.77        
              35.64     1:16.77 (41.13)                                        
  9 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:18.21    1:18.11        
              36.29     1:18.11 (41.82)                                        
  9 Cohick, Kendall A         12 Williamsport-MA      1:18.15    1:18.11        
              36.71     1:18.11 (41.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Peyton K        12 UN-06-MA                  NT    1:10.85        
              34.55     1:10.85 (36.30)                                        
  2 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:11.15        
              34.06     1:11.15 (37.09)                                        
  3 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:15.19        
              36.88     1:15.19 (38.31)                                        
  4 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA               1:23.02    1:15.32        
              35.06     1:15.32 (40.26)                                        
  5 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA              1:22.40    1:15.55        
              35.47     1:15.55 (40.08)                                        
  6 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:16.93        
              36.39     1:16.93 (40.54)                                        
  7 Shelly, Peyton J          12 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:17.36        
              35.05     1:17.36 (42.31)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA              1:20.09    1:17.59        
              37.49     1:17.59 (40.10)                                        
  9 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD             1:19.37    1:18.16        
              36.78     1:18.16 (41.38)                                        
 10 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA               1:22.01    1:19.18        
              36.76     1:19.18 (42.42)                                        
 11 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT    1:20.12        
              39.35     1:20.12 (40.77)                                        
 12 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:21.12        
              37.17     1:21.12 (43.95)                                        
 13 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:24.71    1:21.43        
              38.12     1:21.43 (43.31)                                        
 14 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               1:23.27    1:22.34        
              38.46     1:22.34 (43.88)                                        
 15 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:22.66        
              38.59     1:22.66 (44.07)                                        
 16 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA               1:24.46    1:23.39        
              39.61     1:23.39 (43.78)                                        
 17 Gargano, Zola A           11 YCM-MD               1:28.88    1:23.55        
              40.74     1:23.55 (42.81)                                        
 18 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:19.28    1:23.68        
              37.34     1:23.68 (46.34)                                        
 19 De Silva, Mishani T       12 Tidal Force-MD       1:37.51    1:23.97        
              39.21     1:23.97 (44.76)                                        
 20 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:24.44        
              40.08     1:24.44 (44.36)                                        
 21 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA               1:32.13    1:25.66        
              39.63     1:25.66 (46.03)                                        
 22 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA               1:28.55    1:26.12        
              39.67     1:26.12 (46.45)                                        
 23 Houde, Casey L            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:26.45        
              40.65     1:26.45 (45.80)                                        
 24 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA              1:29.89    1:29.20        
              41.88     1:29.20 (47.32)                                        
 25 Kateusz, Marie D          12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:29.73        
              42.95     1:29.73 (46.78)                                        
 26 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA               1:26.46    1:30.26        
              41.19     1:30.26 (49.07)                                        
 27 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA               1:29.02    1:31.46        
              41.53     1:31.46 (49.93)                                        
 28 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA              1:25.06Y   1:33.26        
              46.30     1:33.26 (46.96)                                        
 29 Lamison, Rae Rae D        11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.23        
              42.97     1:34.23 (51.26)                                        
 30 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA              1:31.18    1:34.97        
              43.08     1:34.97 (51.89)                                        
 31 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               1:30.68    1:35.72        
              45.59     1:35.72 (50.13)                                        
 32 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:35.73        
              44.62     1:35.73 (51.11)                                        
 33 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:40.43    1:35.80        
              44.63     1:35.80 (51.17)                                        
 34 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA               1:40.57    1:42.01        
              47.69     1:42.01 (54.32)                                        
 35 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA               1:36.33    1:42.37        
              46.21     1:42.37 (56.16)                                        
 36 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA               1:40.45    1:46.02        
              49.26     1:46.02 (56.76)                                        
 37 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA               2:03.17    1:54.76        
              53.14   1:54.76 (1:01.62)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  JO Qualifying Time
        1:23.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:04.10    1:04.98        
              30.37     1:04.98 (34.61)                                        
  2 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA               1:06.51    1:05.30        
              31.52     1:05.30 (33.78)                                        
  3 Lugo, Nicolas N           12 UN-11-WV             1:08.54    1:06.74        
              32.29     1:06.74 (34.45)                                        
  4 Cromer, Owen M            12 UN-04-MA             1:08.69    1:06.79        
              31.31     1:06.79 (35.48)                                        
  5 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               1:09.74    1:07.55        
              31.99     1:07.55 (35.56)                                        
  6 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD               1:08.44    1:08.47        
              32.85     1:08.47 (35.62)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:11.95    1:03.76        
              30.67     1:03.76 (33.09)                                        
  2 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:11.73    1:08.95        
              32.96     1:08.95 (35.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD               1:11.22    1:10.12        
              33.31     1:10.12 (36.81)                                        
  4 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA               1:13.14    1:12.28        
              33.06     1:12.28 (39.22)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.23        
              32.88     1:10.23 (37.35)                                        
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA              1:21.42    1:10.34        
              33.21     1:10.34 (37.13)                                        
  3 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA               1:25.69    1:11.47        
              33.16     1:11.47 (38.31)                                        
  4 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA               1:16.74    1:11.76        
              33.93     1:11.76 (37.83)                                        
  5 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:12.73        
              36.10     1:12.73 (36.63)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.76        
              34.33     1:12.76 (38.43)                                        
  7 Welsh, Grady A            11 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:13.09        
              34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)                                        
  8 Grimley, Jack P           11 RAD-MA               1:21.89    1:13.79        
              34.29     1:13.79 (39.50)                                        
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA               1:20.50    1:14.42        
              35.19     1:14.42 (39.23)                                        
 10 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA               1:16.78    1:14.57        
              34.68     1:14.57 (39.89)                                        
 11 Rogovin, Benjamin T       11 GSVY-MA              1:19.33    1:15.78        
              35.18     1:15.78 (40.60)                                        
 12 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:08.07Y   1:16.53        
              35.91     1:16.53 (40.62)                                        
 13 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:16.94    1:16.83        
              36.22     1:16.83 (40.61)                                        
 14 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:16.96        
              36.71     1:16.96 (40.25)                                        
 15 Hong, Timothy D           11 PCAC-MA              1:18.54    1:17.08        
              36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)                                        
 16 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:20.26    1:17.46        
 17 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                    NT    1:17.97        
              36.84     1:17.97 (41.13)                                        
 18 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                1:19.66    1:18.96        
 19 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA               1:18.36    1:19.06        
              37.72     1:19.06 (41.34)                                        
 20 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:20.29        
              37.10     1:20.29 (43.19)                                        
 21 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA               1:22.25    1:20.31        
              37.07     1:20.31 (43.24)                                        
 22 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD            NT    1:21.92        
              37.61     1:21.92 (44.31)                                        
 23 Seavers-Reale, Hudson G   12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:22.01        
              36.35     1:22.01 (45.66)                                        
 24 Sauer, Joseph B           11 YCM-MD               1:23.62    1:22.33        
              37.91     1:22.33 (44.42)                                        
 25 Ray, Zander C             12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:24.09        
 26 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA               1:28.82    1:24.14        
              40.15     1:24.14 (43.99)                                        
 27 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:33.74    1:24.38        
              39.22     1:24.38 (45.16)                                        
 28 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA               1:27.71    1:25.30        
              39.31     1:25.30 (45.99)                                        
 29 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA               1:26.92    1:25.47        
              41.04     1:25.47 (44.43)                                        
 30 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA               1:26.93    1:26.31        
              39.01     1:26.31 (47.30)                                        
 31 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               1:32.77    1:28.92        
              41.58     1:28.92 (47.34)                                        
 32 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA               1:30.14    1:29.41        
              41.82     1:29.41 (47.59)                                        
 33 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA               1:26.36    1:29.81        
              41.95     1:29.81 (47.86)                                        
 34 Edwards, Bret A           12 UN-03-MA                  NT    1:30.27        
              43.35     1:30.27 (46.92)                                        
 35 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA               1:34.53    1:31.18        
              41.62     1:31.18 (49.56)                                        
 36 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:32.62        
              44.87     1:32.62 (47.75)                                        
 37 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:33.53        
              44.74     1:33.53 (48.79)                                        
 38 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.19        
 39 Zubrod, Ransom G          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.30        
 40 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD             1:44.69    1:35.34        
              46.24     1:35.34 (49.10)                                        
 41 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:46.01    1:35.40        
              43.68     1:35.40 (51.72)                                        
 42 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA               1:34.64    1:35.93        
              44.77     1:35.93 (51.16)                                        
 43 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:36.09        
 44 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA               1:35.20    1:37.40        
              46.89     1:37.40 (50.51)                                        
 45 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:38.26    1:41.34        
              46.06     1:41.34 (55.28)                                        
 46 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA               1:41.18    1:41.90        
              45.94     1:41.90 (55.96)                                        
 -- Rankin, Bryce A           12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
              38.50          DQ (45.36)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.39  JO Qualifying Time
        1:03.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA               46.76      45.53        
  2 Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA                46.06      45.56        
BB - Division  
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                50.67      48.45        
  2 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA                 51.83      49.30        
  3 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA                 52.09      50.01        
  4 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA                44.72Y     50.54        
  5 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA               49.70      50.71        
  6 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 UN-09-MD               42.20Y     53.34        
C - Division  
  1 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-07-MA                  NT      49.03        
  2 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT      50.99        
  3 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                    NT      51.13        
  4 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT      52.14        
  5 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT      52.20        
  6 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT      52.45        
  7 Lu, Shannen G              9 FCA-MA                 55.82      53.03        
  8 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA                 58.10      55.01        
  9 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT      56.55        
 10 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD                 59.08      57.35        
 11 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT      58.38        
 12 Berkstresser, Hannah K    10 CYA-MA                    NT      58.39        
 13 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-03-MA                  NT      58.79        
 14 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA                 57.68      59.38        
 15 Chen, Clara F              9 FCA-MA               1:01.80      59.48        
 16 Kamienchick, Gili          9 FCA-MA               1:01.01    1:00.29        
 17 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              1:01.68    1:01.09        
 18 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA               1:02.84    1:01.22        
 19 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA               1:01.25    1:03.03        
 20 Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT    1:04.68        
 21 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA               1:11.22    1:06.58        
 22 Albrecht, Liv M            9 YCM-MD               1:22.05    1:07.00        
 23 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA               1:05.21    1:08.03        
 23 Kateusz, Daniella R       10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:08.03        
 25 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    1:08.81        
 26 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD               1:07.94    1:09.78        
 27 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA               1:07.33    1:10.28        
 28 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA               1:10.16    1:10.56        
 29 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA               1:11.80    1:11.98        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.99  JO Qualifying Time
        1:03.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        47.62      44.01        
  2 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA                 52.54      49.30        
  3 Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA               51.71      49.53        
  4 Leatherman, Dylan A       10 UN-09-MD               44.88Y     49.92        
  5 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA                 52.50      51.53        
  6 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA                 52.83      53.87        
C - Division  
  1 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-07-MA                  NT      47.80        
  2 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT      48.70        
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      49.03        
  4 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA                 55.15      52.72        
  5 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                    NT      53.35        
  6 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-03-MA                  NT      53.97        
  7 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-07-MA                  NT      54.11        
  8 Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA                 57.64      55.72        
  9 Brown, Conrad             10 UN-12-MA                  NT      56.65        
 10 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA                 59.13      57.02        
 11 Shannon, Colin J           9 GSVY-MA                   NT      57.21        
 12 Berkstresser, John H      10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:02.62        
 13 Morris, Quentin J         10 KA-MA                1:03.13    1:02.70        
 14 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD               1:08.89    1:06.17        
 15 Kohler, Simeon E           9 FCA-MA               1:02.77    1:08.35        
 16 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:13.20        
 17 Palmer, Harrison T         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:16.48        
 18 Soffer, Elliott E          9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:16.49        
 19 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:17.12        
 20 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA               1:28.16    1:20.19        
 21 Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD               1:17.39    1:20.81        
 22 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA               1:25.07    1:21.57        
 -- Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                58.30         DQ        
      Other
 -- Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Wang, James Y             10 FCA-MA               1:24.78         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  JO Qualifying Time
          51.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Sarah E           12 HHAA-MA                40.53      38.48        
  2 Albrecht, Chloe A         12 UN-04-MA               40.38      38.76        
  3 Yacoviello, Molly E       12 CYA-MA                 40.70      40.30        
  4 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 40.46      40.42        
  5 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA                41.63      45.27        
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 43.02      42.21        
  2 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA        43.82      42.77        
  3 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA                 42.64      43.88        
  4 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA                45.40      46.54        
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT      42.02        
  2 Stauffer, Peyton K        12 UN-06-MA                  NT      42.87        
  3 Shelly, Peyton J          12 UN-07-MA                  NT      43.23        
  4 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                    NT      43.29        
  5 Tinsley, Allison R        11 WSY-MA                    NT      43.47        
  6 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 49.61      44.91        
  7 Pareja, Sofia K           12 UN-04-MA               47.12      46.22        
  8 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 47.33      47.06        
  9 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA                 47.52      48.15        
 10 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA                 49.52      49.07        
 11 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA                45.24Y     49.15        
 12 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                49.37      49.38        
 13 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                    NT      50.02        
 14 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA                50.71      50.06        
 15 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA                54.47      51.50        
 16 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA                 52.51      51.61        
 17 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA                 58.58      51.91        
 18 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      52.41        
 19 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT      52.80        
 20 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA                 52.53      53.11        
 21 Gargano, Zola A           11 YCM-MD                 54.05      53.93        
 22 Kateusz, Marie D          12 TOPS-MA                   NT      54.47        
 23 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA                 54.76      55.23        
 24 Lamison, Rae Rae D        11 CYA-MA                    NT      56.64        
 25 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                 58.41      56.77        
 26 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA                    NT      56.81        
 27 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                58.49      56.87        
 28 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                   NT      57.16        
 29 De Silva, Mishani T       12 Tidal Force-MD         53.69      57.51        
 30 Gyenes, Sophie G          11 CYA-MA                    NT      57.97        
 31 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA                 58.00      58.28        
 32 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                58.60      58.59        
 33 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA                52.12Y   1:00.83        
 34 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA               1:02.94    1:01.19        
 35 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA               1:11.93    1:02.54        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  JO Qualifying Time
          54.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                39.31      38.93        
  2 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                39.97      41.76        
BB - Division  
  1 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA                 41.72      40.42        
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA                 42.60      42.08        
  3 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA                 44.00      43.69        
  4 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  44.75      45.63        
C - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  50.62      38.42        
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT      39.90        
  3 Simpkins, Connor F        12 FCA-MA                 46.60      41.02        
  4 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA                    NT      44.21        
  5 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                   NT      44.63        
  6 Grimley, Jack P           11 RAD-MA                 47.07      45.48        
  7 Hong, Timothy D           11 PCAC-MA                46.41      45.62        
  8 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD                 47.64      45.71        
  9 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                 48.51      46.54        
 10 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA                    NT      47.20        
 11 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.42        
 12 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                    NT      49.03        
 13 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                   NT      49.76        
 14 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD               49.97      49.92        
 15 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                 49.13      50.18        
 16 Seavers-Reale, Hudson G   12 YCM-MD                    NT      50.69        
 17 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA                 50.65      51.00        
 18 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD                 52.00      51.02        
 19 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                    NT      51.27        
 20 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD         56.69      51.49        
 21 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                  54.98      51.69        
 22 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA                 53.97      52.00        
 23 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA                 54.13      52.41        
 24 Ray, Zander C             12 CYA-MA                    NT      52.65        
 25 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD                 53.25      52.94        
 26 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT      53.17        
 27 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA                 54.43      53.42        
 28 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                    NT      53.66        
 29 Zubrod, Ransom G          11 CYA-MA                    NT      54.10        
 30 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 52.25      54.45        
 31 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA                 50.14      54.60        
 32 Edwards, Bret A           12 UN-03-MA                  NT      55.81        
 33 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:01.30      58.27        
 34 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:01.60        
 35 Murray, Cohen F           11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.62        
 36 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:03.26        
 37 Soffer, Owen S            11 CYA-MA               1:05.17    1:05.50        
 -- Rankin, Bryce A           12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:34.09  JO Qualifying Time
        2:08.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:47.07    1:35.10        
              44.15     1:35.10 (50.95)                                        
  2 Lu, Shannen G              9 FCA-MA               1:40.49    1:39.51        
              44.42     1:39.51 (55.09)                                        
  3 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA             1:38.49    1:41.51        
              47.08     1:41.51 (54.43)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 UN-09-MD             1:35.96Y   2:00.52        
              55.12   2:00.52 (1:05.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:49.82        
              50.84     1:49.82 (58.98)                                        
  2 Shea, Libby A             10 FCA-MA               2:03.41    1:57.98        
              48.67   1:57.98 (1:09.31)                                        
  3 Lalla, Chayse P           10 YCM-MD               2:00.73    2:05.50        
  4 Laure, Kendall A          10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:10.67        
            1:01.05   2:10.67 (1:09.62)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:35.09  JO Qualifying Time
        2:08.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Leatherman, Dylan A       10 UN-09-MD             1:25.19Y   1:39.07        
              44.01     1:39.07 (55.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.79        
              39.69     1:31.79 (52.10)                                        
  2 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      2:01.80    1:48.33        
              47.59   1:48.33 (1:00.74)                                        
  3 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD            NT    1:49.79        
              47.30   1:49.79 (1:02.49)                                        
  4 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA               1:55.70    1:51.69        
              49.99   1:51.69 (1:01.70)                                        
  5 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:56.79        
              50.43   1:56.79 (1:06.36)                                        
  6 Brown, Conrad             10 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:59.37        
              54.32   1:59.37 (1:05.05)                                        
  7 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA               2:12.03    2:02.97        
              55.44   2:02.97 (1:07.53)                                        
  8 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD               2:20.00    2:19.19        
            1:03.34   2:19.19 (1:15.85)                                        
 -- Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
            1:02.86        DQ (1:19.57)                                        
 -- Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA               2:33.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA                  NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:32.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             1:15.72    1:10.23        
              32.96     1:10.23 (37.27)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:12.93    1:12.10        
              33.85     1:12.10 (38.25)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                1:22.25    1:22.44        
              38.38     1:22.44 (44.06)                                        
  2 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA      1:24.57    1:23.70        
              38.74     1:23.70 (44.96)                                        
  3 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:25.05    1:24.28        
              37.85     1:24.28 (46.43)                                        
  4 Yacoviello, Molly E       12 CYA-MA               1:26.58    1:28.75        
              39.25     1:28.75 (49.50)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA               1:28.36    1:28.87        
              39.98     1:28.87 (48.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cohick, Kendall A         12 Williamsport-MA      1:36.79    1:29.35        
              42.21     1:29.35 (47.14)                                        
  2 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:36.48    1:30.77        
              40.99     1:30.77 (49.78)                                        
  3 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA               1:31.43    1:30.78        
              41.00     1:30.78 (49.78)                                        
  4 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA              1:36.64    1:31.09        
              43.35     1:31.09 (47.74)                                        
  5 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA               1:43.26    1:33.80        
              41.90     1:33.80 (51.90)                                        
  6 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD             1:20.97Y   1:35.92        
              43.61     1:35.92 (52.31)                                        
  7 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:36.22        
              45.36     1:36.22 (50.86)                                        
  8 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:37.77        
              44.23     1:37.77 (53.54)                                        
  9 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:40.20        
 10 De Silva, Mishani T       12 Tidal Force-MD       1:47.69    1:40.28        
              42.52     1:40.28 (57.76)                                        
 11 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:38.30    1:44.11        
              45.76     1:44.11 (58.35)                                        
 12 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA               1:45.46    1:45.74        
              46.03     1:45.74 (59.71)                                        
 13 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:46.64        
              49.59     1:46.64 (57.05)                                        
 14 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA               1:46.64    1:52.37        
              50.17   1:52.37 (1:02.20)                                        
 15 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:58.83        
              56.45   1:58.83 (1:02.38)                                        
 16 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               1:50.05    2:00.01        
              53.83   2:00.01 (1:06.18)                                        
 17 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:09.01        
              59.65   2:09.01 (1:09.36)                                        
 18 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA               2:25.87    2:36.42        
            1:09.52   2:36.42 (1:26.90)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  JO Qualifying Time
        1:36.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:06.51    1:06.77        
              31.40     1:06.77 (35.37)                                        
  2 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               1:17.45    1:22.97        
              37.18     1:22.97 (45.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD               1:24.48    1:24.29        
              38.36     1:24.29 (45.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:36.04    1:14.20        
              34.33     1:14.20 (39.87)                                        
  2 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA               1:32.86    1:17.62        
              36.02     1:17.62 (41.60)                                        
  3 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA                    NT    1:25.91        
              39.26     1:25.91 (46.65)                                        
  4 Welsh, Grady A            11 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:26.61        
              40.58     1:26.61 (46.03)                                        
  5 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:26.92        
              38.54     1:26.92 (48.38)                                        
  6 Hong, Timothy D           11 PCAC-MA              1:30.01    1:29.94        
              40.91     1:29.94 (49.03)                                        
  7 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA               1:31.39    1:32.60        
              43.11     1:32.60 (49.49)                                        
  8 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                     NT    1:32.96        
              42.62     1:32.96 (50.34)                                        
  9 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:33.34    1:33.75        
              43.61     1:33.75 (50.14)                                        
 10 Grimley, Jack P           11 RAD-MA                    NT    1:34.47        
              42.76     1:34.47 (51.71)                                        
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:36.60        
              43.44     1:36.60 (53.16)                                        
 12 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA               1:31.72    1:37.99        
              46.12     1:37.99 (51.87)                                        
 13 Sauer, Joseph B           11 YCM-MD               1:36.84    1:38.71        
              44.05     1:38.71 (54.66)                                        
 14 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA               2:07.15    1:39.21        
              42.95     1:39.21 (56.26)                                        
 15 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA               1:48.59    1:49.11        
              47.90   1:49.11 (1:01.21)                                        
 16 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA               1:54.16    1:56.11        
              53.68   1:56.11 (1:02.43)                                        
 17 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA               2:05.36    2:05.47        
              58.55   2:05.47 (1:06.92)                                        
 18 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA               2:06.94    2:06.92        
              58.05   2:06.92 (1:08.87)                                        
 19 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA               2:15.27    2:10.33        
 20 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA               2:12.17    2:11.17        
            1:02.99   2:11.17 (1:08.18)                                        
 -- Rogovin, Benjamin T       11 GSVY-MA              1:30.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              37.44          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
              56.41        DQ (1:04.20)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.69  JO Qualifying Time
        2:35.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:15.68    2:18.79        
              31.77     1:07.21 (35.44)     1:43.77 (36.56)     2:18.79 (35.02)
  2 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:23.70    2:20.30        
              32.54     1:08.25 (35.71)     1:44.76 (36.51)     2:20.30 (35.54)
  3 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:21.72    2:20.72        
              31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:44.83 (36.99)     2:20.72 (35.89)
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:22.44    2:20.80        
              32.67     1:08.69 (36.02)     1:44.96 (36.27)     2:20.80 (35.84)
  5 Rossi, Elena              14 RADUN-MA             2:23.32    2:22.49        
              32.36     1:08.14 (35.78)     1:45.71 (37.57)     2:22.49 (36.78)
  6 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               2:24.80    2:24.98        
              31.23     1:08.19 (36.96)     1:47.25 (39.06)     2:24.98 (37.73)
  7 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA               2:24.30    2:25.18        
              32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)     1:47.95 (38.18)     2:25.18 (37.23)
  8 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              2:27.42    2:25.96        
              33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)     1:47.96 (38.28)     2:25.96 (38.00)
  9 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              2:24.68    2:26.89        
              32.98     1:10.67 (37.69)     1:48.76 (38.09)     2:26.89 (38.13)
 10 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               2:18.00    2:29.99        
              33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)     1:50.69 (40.30)     2:29.99 (39.30)
 11 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:29.48    2:34.54        
              34.06     1:13.08 (39.02)     1:54.08 (41.00)     2:34.54 (40.46)
 12 Fazio, Elizabeth S        13 HHAA-MA              2:09.91Y   2:43.52        
              36.86     1:20.16 (43.30)     2:02.94 (42.78)     2:43.52 (40.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA               2:37.53    2:25.72        
              33.74     1:10.38 (36.64)     1:48.30 (37.92)     2:25.72 (37.42)
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              2:32.38    2:27.32        
              32.21     1:10.21 (38.00)     1:48.71 (38.50)     2:27.32 (38.61)
  3 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               2:30.93    2:29.64        
              34.05     1:13.02 (38.97)     1:52.00 (38.98)     2:29.64 (37.64)
  4 Guntz, Catie R            14 TOPS-MA              2:34.87    2:33.49        
              35.19     1:15.10 (39.91)     1:55.75 (40.65)     2:33.49 (37.74)
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:33.38    2:34.15        
              34.79     1:14.31 (39.52)     1:54.98 (40.67)     2:34.15 (39.17)
  6 Cross, Mackenzie          14 BDA-MA               2:35.08    2:37.65        
              36.03     1:16.41 (40.38)     1:58.02 (41.61)     2:37.65 (39.63)
  7 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:35.25    2:39.58        
              36.38     1:17.04 (40.66)     1:58.76 (41.72)     2:39.58 (40.82)
  8 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               2:42.11    2:39.94        
              35.51     1:16.36 (40.85)     1:58.47 (42.11)     2:39.94 (41.47)
  9 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                2:35.49    2:42.76        
              34.87     1:15.49 (40.62)     1:59.27 (43.78)     2:42.76 (43.49)
 10 Garcia, Camille R         14 YCM-MD               2:38.21    2:47.12        
              34.48     1:17.04 (42.56)     2:02.65 (45.61)     2:47.12 (44.47)
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:30.61        
              36.81     1:16.93 (40.12)     1:56.26 (39.33)     2:30.61 (34.35)
  2 Catron, Reese V           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:31.01        
              34.49     1:14.40 (39.91)     1:54.48 (40.08)     2:31.01 (36.53)
  3 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    2:31.49        
              35.44     1:14.93 (39.49)     1:53.85 (38.92)     2:31.49 (37.64)
  4 Bean, Alyssa M            13 HHAA-MA              2:29.74Y   2:31.58        
              34.16     1:11.40 (37.24)     1:51.14 (39.74)     2:31.58 (40.44)
  5 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-07-MA                  NT    2:36.75        
              38.10     1:18.99 (40.89)     1:58.40 (39.41)     2:36.75 (38.35)
  6 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA              2:44.10    2:40.48        
              36.40     1:16.35 (39.95)     1:58.34 (41.99)     2:40.48 (42.14)
  7 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:42.57        
              37.73     1:20.22 (42.49)     2:03.34 (43.12)     2:42.57 (39.23)
  8 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA               3:02.34    2:44.17        
              35.70     1:16.82 (41.12)     2:01.26 (44.44)     2:44.17 (42.91)
  9 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA              2:51.32    2:44.63        
              37.60     1:20.48 (42.88)     2:05.10 (44.62)     2:44.63 (39.53)
 10 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:44.71        
              38.79     1:21.43 (42.64)     2:03.11 (41.68)     2:44.71 (41.60)
 11 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:44.75        
              37.15     1:19.46 (42.31)     2:03.27 (43.81)     2:44.75 (41.48)
 12 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:45.51        
              37.04     1:19.43 (42.39)     2:03.57 (44.14)     2:45.51 (41.94)
 13 Hubbard, Calista G        14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:47.93        
              37.20     1:20.89 (43.69)     2:05.90 (45.01)     2:47.93 (42.03)
 14 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               2:50.82    2:47.95        
              37.36     1:19.90 (42.54)     2:05.46 (45.56)     2:47.95 (42.49)
 15 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               2:50.78    2:49.31        
              37.09     1:20.70 (43.61)     2:05.76 (45.06)     2:49.31 (43.55)
 16 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    2:49.82        
              36.96     1:19.51 (42.55)   2:49.82 (1:30.31)                    
 17 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA               3:05.49    2:50.31        
              38.55     1:23.03 (44.48)     2:08.19 (45.16)     2:50.31 (42.12)
 18 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA                    NT    2:50.32        
              36.09     1:19.88 (43.79)     2:05.41 (45.53)     2:50.32 (44.91)
 19 Norton, Allison M         13 YCM-MD               2:51.89    2:50.93        
              38.69     1:23.58 (44.89)     2:07.63 (44.05)     2:50.93 (43.30)
 20 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               2:51.13    2:56.36        
              40.11     1:24.13 (44.02)     2:13.46 (49.33)     2:56.36 (42.90)
 21 Soloff, Ava J             13 HHAA-MA              2:25.76Y   3:01.03        
              40.38     1:26.94 (46.56)     2:14.47 (47.53)     3:01.03 (46.56)
 22 Cherry, Sophia R          13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:06.10        
              42.19     1:29.90 (47.71)     2:18.02 (48.12)     3:06.10 (48.08)
 23 Trumble, Adelaide P       13 UN-10-MA                  NT    3:08.23        
              40.74     1:28.40 (47.66)     2:18.42 (50.02)     3:08.23 (49.81)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.89  JO Qualifying Time
        2:28.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:15.32    2:12.47        
              29.13     1:02.90 (33.77)     1:38.44 (35.54)     2:12.47 (34.03)
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:19.16    2:17.20        
              31.03     1:05.57 (34.54)     1:41.74 (36.17)     2:17.20 (35.46)
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:27.34    2:18.18        
              31.27     1:06.92 (35.65)     1:43.32 (36.40)     2:18.18 (34.86)
  2 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA               2:23.34    2:18.45        
              30.75     1:06.42 (35.67)     1:42.64 (36.22)     2:18.45 (35.81)
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:28.91    2:23.77        
              32.51     1:08.51 (36.00)     1:47.15 (38.64)     2:23.77 (36.62)
  4 Ross, Ken M               14 YCM-MD               2:22.31    2:24.80        
              32.40     1:08.33 (35.93)     1:46.96 (38.63)     2:24.80 (37.84)
  5 Baur, Jake F              14 River Otters-MA      2:28.99    2:25.09        
              32.55     1:10.14 (37.59)     1:47.84 (37.70)     2:25.09 (37.25)
  6 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA              2:25.07    2:28.78        
              32.67     1:10.26 (37.59)     1:49.85 (39.59)     2:28.78 (38.93)
  7 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD               2:28.92    2:31.16        
              32.75     1:11.03 (38.28)     1:51.11 (40.08)     2:31.16 (40.05)
  8 Vizzard, Vincent I        14 SJACU-MA             2:31.37    2:31.83        
              33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)     1:53.54 (40.30)     2:31.83 (38.29)
  9 Windle, Mason M           14 YCM-MD               2:31.36    2:38.10        
              34.64     1:15.13 (40.49)     1:56.87 (41.74)     2:38.10 (41.23)
C - Division  
  1 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:23.97        
              31.14     1:07.75 (36.61)     1:46.81 (39.06)     2:23.97 (37.16)
  2 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA               3:07.69    2:25.68        
              32.05     1:09.27 (37.22)     1:47.33 (38.06)     2:25.68 (38.35)
  3 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA               2:39.32    2:29.73        
              33.16     1:11.93 (38.77)     1:51.13 (39.20)     2:29.73 (38.60)
  4 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA                    NT    2:30.25        
              32.93     1:10.09 (37.16)     1:50.53 (40.44)     2:30.25 (39.72)
  5 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA               2:39.55    2:32.89        
              33.41     1:12.77 (39.36)     1:54.17 (41.40)     2:32.89 (38.72)
  6 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA               2:45.08    2:35.88        
              34.25     1:13.12 (38.87)     1:55.75 (42.63)     2:35.88 (40.13)
  7 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              2:38.37    2:37.72        
              35.70     1:16.30 (40.60)     1:58.03 (41.73)     2:37.72 (39.69)
  8 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               2:39.60    2:38.03        
              34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)   2:38.03 (1:23.75)                    
  9 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                     NT    2:39.62        
              35.30     1:16.26 (40.96)     1:59.30 (43.04)     2:39.62 (40.32)
 10 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              2:38.85    2:40.22        
              36.16     1:16.82 (40.66)     1:59.80 (42.98)     2:40.22 (40.42)
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:42.92    2:41.32        
              36.27     1:16.71 (40.44)     2:00.10 (43.39)     2:41.32 (41.22)
 12 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.66        
              37.16     1:18.73 (41.57)     2:01.63 (42.90)     2:43.66 (42.03)
 13 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD               2:46.68    2:46.95        
              36.58     1:20.22 (43.64)     2:06.29 (46.07)     2:46.95 (40.66)
 14 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD               2:49.73    2:47.30        
              35.97     1:20.52 (44.55)     2:04.09 (43.57)     2:47.30 (43.21)
 15 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA               2:57.43    2:54.07        
              38.04   2:54.07 (2:16.03)                                        
 16 Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD                    NT    2:56.67        
              40.24     1:26.25 (46.01)     2:14.60 (48.35)     2:56.67 (42.07)
 17 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               3:19.63    3:00.60        
              40.03                             2:15.26 ( )     3:00.60 (45.34)
 18 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA               3:09.76    3:02.64        
              41.10     1:28.41 (47.31)     2:18.23 (49.82)     3:02.64 (44.41)
 -- Harris, Josh S            13 Tidal Force-MD            NT         DQ        
      False start
              39.59     1:24.00 (44.41)     2:11.05 (47.05)          DQ (46.54)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              2:06.24    2:15.90        
              31.77     1:05.65 (33.88)     1:40.96 (35.31)     2:15.90 (34.94)
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:17.06    2:21.58        
              32.77     1:08.76 (35.99)     1:45.24 (36.48)     2:21.58 (36.34)
  3 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       2:21.29    2:24.56        
              32.50     1:09.72 (37.22)     1:47.73 (38.01)     2:24.56 (36.83)
  4 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             2:24.76    2:25.15        
              34.23     1:11.77 (37.54)     1:49.49 (37.72)     2:25.15 (35.66)
  5 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:23.71    2:25.17        
              32.52     1:09.41 (36.89)     1:48.20 (38.79)     2:25.17 (36.97)
  6 Shaw, Brianna L           16 SJACU-MA             2:21.13    2:25.62        
              34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)     1:48.48 (37.40)     2:25.62 (37.14)
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               2:22.80    2:28.05        
              36.00     1:13.35 (37.35)     1:50.79 (37.44)     2:28.05 (37.26)
  8 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               2:16.22    2:28.06        
              32.62     1:09.80 (37.18)     1:48.58 (38.78)     2:28.06 (39.48)
  9 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA              2:25.00    2:28.58        
              32.92     1:10.92 (38.00)     1:50.20 (39.28)     2:28.58 (38.38)
 10 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               2:25.45    2:29.31        
              34.95     1:12.79 (37.84)     1:51.63 (38.84)     2:29.31 (37.68)
 11 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA               2:22.59    2:29.91        
              34.53     1:12.02 (37.49)     1:50.97 (38.95)     2:29.91 (38.94)
 12 Bansky, Sarah E           16 SJACU-MA             2:24.08    2:30.43        
              34.27     1:11.99 (37.72)     1:51.07 (39.08)     2:30.43 (39.36)
 13 Babici, Briana M          15 SJACU-MA             2:25.85    2:38.63        
              34.33     1:14.42 (40.09)     1:57.18 (42.76)     2:38.63 (41.45)
BB - Division  
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     15 SCAY-MA              2:36.82    2:23.45        
              33.68     1:10.65 (36.97)     1:48.02 (37.37)     2:23.45 (35.43)
  2 Trumble, Samantha A       15 UN-10-MA             2:35.66    2:32.96        
              34.72     1:13.63 (38.91)     1:53.93 (40.30)     2:32.96 (39.03)
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:29.69    2:33.81        
              36.43     1:15.11 (38.68)     1:54.91 (39.80)     2:33.81 (38.90)
  4 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               2:36.05    2:34.42        
              34.80     1:14.11 (39.31)     1:54.73 (40.62)     2:34.42 (39.69)
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:32.74    2:35.76        
              36.23     1:16.24 (40.01)     1:56.36 (40.12)     2:35.76 (39.40)
 -- Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               2:31.23         DQ        
      False start
              35.17     1:17.78 (42.61)     1:59.58 (41.80)          DQ (39.30)
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA                    NT    2:29.45        
              32.94     1:11.28 (38.34)     1:50.98 (39.70)     2:29.45 (38.47)
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.72        
              35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)     1:57.77 (41.07)     2:38.72 (40.95)
  3 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:40.22        
              35.71     1:15.39 (39.68)     1:58.20 (42.81)     2:40.22 (42.02)
  4 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               2:44.65    2:43.37        
              36.77     1:17.94 (41.17)     2:01.56 (43.62)     2:43.37 (41.81)
  5 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA               2:48.92    2:46.43        
              37.63     1:20.79 (43.16)     2:04.34 (43.55)     2:46.43 (42.09)
  6 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               2:41.52    2:47.49        
              37.65     1:21.95 (44.30)     2:06.11 (44.16)     2:47.49 (41.38)
  7 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD       2:53.65    2:48.67        
              37.97     1:22.39 (44.42)     2:07.18 (44.79)     2:48.67 (41.49)
  8 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA                    NT    2:57.50        
              40.34     1:26.45 (46.11)     2:12.39 (45.94)     2:57.50 (45.11)
  9 Barlow, Hailey A          15 YCM-MD                    NT    2:58.54        
              40.29     1:25.84 (45.55)     2:12.57 (46.73)     2:58.54 (45.97)
 10 Stoudt, Nicole K          15 TOPS-MA              2:45.87    3:01.49        
              42.20     1:29.50 (47.30)     2:15.35 (45.85)     3:01.49 (46.14)
 11 Hendershot, Brynn V       11 CYA-MA               3:05.63    3:04.94        
              42.00     1:31.96 (49.96)     2:20.54 (48.58)     3:04.94 (44.40)
 12 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               3:10.25    3:05.99        
              41.34     1:28.44 (47.10)     2:17.81 (49.37)     3:05.99 (48.18)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew C          17 SJACU-MA             1:57.55    2:01.28        
                              16.37 ( )   1:30.99 (1:14.62)     2:01.28 (30.29)
  2 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              2:05.63    2:03.12        
              28.37       59.76 (31.39)     1:31.69 (31.93)     2:03.12 (31.43)
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              2:03.44    2:04.08        
              28.16       59.80 (31.64)     1:32.09 (32.29)     2:04.08 (31.99)
  4 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:10.87    2:06.78        
              29.49     1:01.98 (32.49)     1:34.52 (32.54)     2:06.78 (32.26)
  5 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             2:10.13    2:08.45        
              30.50     1:03.21 (32.71)     1:36.53 (33.32)     2:08.45 (31.92)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:02.49    2:08.82        
              29.62     1:01.97 (32.35)     1:35.39 (33.42)     2:08.82 (33.43)
  7 Kahsay, Seth J            16 UN-08-MA             2:12.22    2:09.24        
              29.46     1:01.65 (32.19)     1:36.13 (34.48)     2:09.24 (33.11)
  8 Bocaj, Gabe E             16 SJAC-MA              2:11.55    2:09.83        
              29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:35.46 (33.60)     2:09.83 (34.37)
  9 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:10.99    2:10.79        
              29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:37.14 (34.21)     2:10.79 (33.65)
 10 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:05.55    2:11.89        
              29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)     1:36.72 (34.22)     2:11.89 (35.17)
 11 Vizzard, Sean M           16 SJACU-MA             2:09.71    2:12.12        
              30.30     1:03.72 (33.42)     1:38.00 (34.28)     2:12.12 (34.12)
 12 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:09.07    2:13.51        
              30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)     1:38.14 (34.85)     2:13.51 (35.37)
 13 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:12.51    2:13.86        
              30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)     1:38.84 (34.53)     2:13.86 (35.02)
 14 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA               2:04.53    2:14.35        
              30.12     1:03.69 (33.57)     1:38.82 (35.13)     2:14.35 (35.53)
 15 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               2:07.12    2:14.43        
              30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)     1:38.93 (34.94)     2:14.43 (35.50)
 16 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA               2:05.41    2:17.66        
              30.13     1:05.84 (35.71)     1:41.97 (36.13)     2:17.66 (35.69)
 17 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:13.28    2:18.86        
              31.68     1:06.71 (35.03)     1:43.55 (36.84)     2:18.86 (35.31)
BB - Division  
  1 Lyman, Sean P             16 TOPS-MA              2:20.55    2:10.90        
              29.01     1:01.92 (32.91)     1:36.08 (34.16)     2:10.90 (34.82)
  2 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA               2:23.05    2:16.70        
              30.11     1:05.18 (35.07)     1:41.59 (36.41)     2:16.70 (35.11)
  3 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               2:16.31    2:17.01        
              30.02     1:04.86 (34.84)     1:41.52 (36.66)     2:17.01 (35.49)
  4 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:23.84    2:17.75        
              31.32     1:07.27 (35.95)     1:43.25 (35.98)     2:17.75 (34.50)
  5 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               2:19.81    2:18.87        
              30.75     1:05.80 (35.05)     1:42.44 (36.64)     2:18.87 (36.43)
  6 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               2:21.63    2:19.28        
              31.71     1:06.73 (35.02)     1:43.23 (36.50)     2:19.28 (36.05)
  7 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:17.22    2:20.17        
              31.20     1:06.73 (35.53)     1:43.39 (36.66)     2:20.17 (36.78)
  8 Bullard, Alex             15 FCA-MA               2:20.14    2:21.94        
              30.61     1:05.82 (35.21)     1:44.33 (38.51)     2:21.94 (37.61)
  9 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               2:22.55    2:22.03        
              31.66     1:07.85 (36.19)     1:44.77 (36.92)     2:22.03 (37.26)
 10 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               2:21.98    2:22.47        
              32.78     1:09.43 (36.65)     1:47.07 (37.64)     2:22.47 (35.40)
 11 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD               2:25.11    2:22.80        
              30.46     1:06.52 (36.06)     1:45.03 (38.51)     2:22.80 (37.77)
 12 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD               2:24.08    2:23.09        
              31.26     1:07.42 (36.16)     1:45.50 (38.08)     2:23.09 (37.59)
 13 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               2:19.75    2:23.89        
              33.79     1:10.26 (36.47)     1:49.37 (39.11)     2:23.89 (34.52)
 14 Horner, Harry J           16 SCAY-MA              2:17.10    2:23.91        
              33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)     1:49.47 (39.16)     2:23.91 (34.44)
 15 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA              2:20.62    2:23.93        
              32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)     1:46.93 (38.16)     2:23.93 (37.00)
 16 Kuhar, Logan C            15 River Otters-MA      2:23.03    2:24.32        
              31.69     1:08.75 (37.06)     1:47.20 (38.45)     2:24.32 (37.12)
C - Division  
  1 Nagel, Luke               16 RAD-MA               2:26.67    2:11.94        
              29.54     1:02.15 (32.61)     1:36.43 (34.28)     2:11.94 (35.51)
  2 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:13.29        
              29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)     1:37.99 (35.84)     2:13.29 (35.30)
  3 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.31        
              31.74     1:06.06 (34.32)     1:41.97 (35.91)     2:15.31 (33.34)
  4 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:15.34        
              31.22     1:06.15 (34.93)     1:42.22 (36.07)     2:15.34 (33.12)
  5 Buckley, Nick K           17 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:17.04        
              29.37     1:03.53 (34.16)     1:40.61 (37.08)     2:17.04 (36.43)
  6 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                    NT    2:18.82        
              31.32     1:05.88 (34.56)     1:42.38 (36.50)     2:18.82 (36.44)
  7 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD                    NT    2:19.33        
              31.55     1:07.32 (35.77)     1:43.75 (36.43)     2:19.33 (35.58)
  8 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:23.74        
              32.64     1:09.23 (36.59)     1:46.79 (37.56)     2:23.74 (36.95)
  9 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT    2:24.91        
              31.89     1:08.41 (36.52)     1:47.37 (38.96)     2:24.91 (37.54)
 10 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-07-MA                  NT    2:25.04        
              32.04     1:09.15 (37.11)     1:47.58 (38.43)     2:25.04 (37.46)
 11 Kopp, Justin N            15 UN-10-MA                  NT    2:30.91        
              32.49     1:11.27 (38.78)     1:51.63 (40.36)     2:30.91 (39.28)
 12 Flagler, Andrew M         16 HHAA-MA              2:28.54Y   2:42.69        
              36.62     1:17.41 (40.79)     2:00.52 (43.11)     2:42.69 (42.17)
 13 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              2:29.97Y   2:49.10        
              38.26     1:21.55 (43.29)     2:05.26 (43.71)     2:49.10 (43.84)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:26.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              1:09.33    1:09.91        
              32.72     1:09.91 (37.19)                                        
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:11.39    1:10.02        
              33.14     1:10.02 (36.88)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              14 RADUN-MA             1:12.15    1:11.76        
              33.34     1:11.76 (38.42)                                        
  4 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:12.31    1:13.14        
              34.17     1:13.14 (38.97)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alyssa M           13 KROUN-MA             1:14.35    1:13.41        
              33.91     1:13.41 (39.50)                                        
  6 Bean, Alyssa M            13 HHAA-MA              1:04.58Y   1:14.24        
              36.19     1:14.24 (38.05)                                        
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:14.18    1:16.87        
              34.46     1:16.87 (42.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              1:14.88    1:13.06        
              34.28     1:13.06 (38.78)                                        
  2 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA               1:18.56    1:17.79        
              34.78     1:17.79 (43.01)                                        
  3 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               1:16.65    1:19.38        
              35.70     1:19.38 (43.68)                                        
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          14 BDA-MA               1:17.49    1:20.85        
              37.14     1:20.85 (43.71)                                        
  5 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA               1:19.12    1:21.44        
              37.40     1:21.44 (44.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schneider, Zoe O          14 UN-10-MA                  NT    1:13.06        
              34.32     1:13.06 (38.74)                                        
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.81        
              36.46     1:14.81 (38.35)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:16.52        
              34.45     1:16.52 (42.07)                                        
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA              1:27.64    1:21.63        
              37.88     1:21.63 (43.75)                                        
  5 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    1:22.05        
              38.44     1:22.05 (43.61)                                        
  6 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:22.82    1:22.54        
              38.21     1:22.54 (44.33)                                        
  7 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:23.46    1:23.08        
              36.93     1:23.08 (46.15)                                        
  8 Driver, Cassidy R         14 UN-11-WV             1:21.56    1:24.15        
              36.88     1:24.15 (47.27)                                        
  9 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               1:27.15    1:26.18        
              38.86     1:26.18 (47.32)                                        
 10 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               1:23.43    1:27.01        
              39.45     1:27.01 (47.56)                                        
 10 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA              1:28.93    1:27.01        
              39.71     1:27.01 (47.30)                                        
 12 Shipley, Rebecca          13 UN-10-MA                  NT    1:27.42        
              40.11     1:27.42 (47.31)                                        
 13 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:28.53        
              39.25     1:28.53 (49.28)                                        
 14 Cooper, Molly B           13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:31.78        
              38.62     1:31.78 (53.16)                                        
 15 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA               1:33.16    1:32.70        
              40.21     1:32.70 (52.49)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               1:34.85    1:34.97        
              42.82     1:34.97 (52.15)                                        
 17 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:35.16        
              42.50     1:35.16 (52.66)                                        
 18 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:39.00        
              44.85     1:39.00 (54.15)                                        
 19 Collins, Hannah L         13 YCM-MD                    NT    1:52.40        
              48.13   1:52.40 (1:04.27)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:23.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:05.89    1:06.04        
              30.64     1:06.04 (35.40)                                        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:08.69    1:08.42        
              32.30     1:08.42 (36.12)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Siegrist, Noah D          14 UN-11-WV             1:13.20    1:09.68        
              31.96     1:09.68 (37.72)                                        
  2 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA             1:12.50    1:10.14        
              32.21     1:10.14 (37.93)                                        
  3 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:12.25    1:11.06        
              32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)                                        
  4 Hatti, Eashan K           14 UN-11-WV             1:15.11    1:16.39        
              35.08     1:16.39 (41.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA               1:20.39    1:07.53        
              31.77     1:07.53 (35.76)                                        
  2 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:09.03        
              31.67     1:09.03 (37.36)                                        
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:16.42    1:09.27        
              33.86     1:09.27 (35.41)                                        
  4 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:17.18    1:12.70        
              34.12     1:12.70 (38.58)                                        
  5 Baur, Jake F              14 River Otters-MA      1:16.42    1:14.54        
              33.01     1:14.54 (41.53)                                        
  6 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.13        
              33.75     1:15.13 (41.38)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:28.09    1:20.69        
              36.72     1:20.69 (43.97)                                        
  8 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD               1:25.72    1:20.87        
              36.96     1:20.87 (43.91)                                        
  9 Vizzard, Vincent I        14 SJACU-MA                  NT    1:21.53        
              37.79     1:21.53 (43.74)                                        
 10 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA                   NT    1:21.78        
              36.42     1:21.78 (45.36)                                        
 11 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:21.61    1:22.48        
              37.85     1:22.48 (44.63)                                        
 12 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.70        
              35.89     1:22.70 (46.81)                                        
 13 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA                    NT    1:23.90        
              36.79     1:23.90 (47.11)                                        
 14 Lumezi, Tony F            14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:25.23        
              37.05     1:25.23 (48.18)                                        
 15 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA               1:35.04    1:25.46        
              38.28     1:25.46 (47.18)                                        
 16 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.81        
              37.13     1:25.81 (48.68)                                        
 17 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:28.18        
              37.42     1:28.18 (50.76)                                        
 18 Windle, Mason M           14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:29.63        
              40.26     1:29.63 (49.37)                                        
 19 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                     NT    1:31.03        
              40.28     1:31.03 (50.75)                                        
 20 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               1:42.16    1:32.03        
              41.71     1:32.03 (50.32)                                        
 21 Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD                    NT    1:39.01        
              44.59     1:39.01 (54.42)                                        
 22 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:49.30        
 23 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA               2:01.15    1:54.38        
              49.04   1:54.38 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Neutzal, Lawson J         14 UN-10-MA                  NT   X1:14.66        
              34.04     1:14.66 (40.62)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              1:08.23    1:09.52        
              32.88     1:09.52 (36.64)                                        
  2 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              1:07.33    1:09.67        
              32.08     1:09.67 (37.59)                                        
  3 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                1:09.91    1:09.96        
              32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)                                        
  4 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               1:07.28    1:10.54        
              33.32     1:10.54 (37.22)                                        
  5 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              1:13.25    1:11.49        
              33.47     1:11.49 (38.02)                                        
  6 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              1:08.59    1:12.33        
              33.29     1:12.33 (39.04)                                        
  7 Shaw, Brianna L           16 SJACU-MA             1:09.47    1:12.51        
              34.41     1:12.51 (38.10)                                        
  8 Babici, Briana M          15 SJACU-MA             1:09.35    1:13.20        
              33.63     1:13.20 (39.57)                                        
  9 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA             1:12.50    1:14.11        
              34.65     1:14.11 (39.46)                                        
 10 Ong, Ashley               16 SJACU-MA             1:10.70    1:14.44        
              33.13     1:14.44 (41.31)                                        
 11 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD       1:13.25    1:15.42        
              32.99     1:15.42 (42.43)                                        
 12 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               1:08.48    1:16.10        
              35.26     1:16.10 (40.84)                                        
 13 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA              1:13.00    1:17.26        
              35.48     1:17.26 (41.78)                                        
 14 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               1:06.48    1:21.27        
              34.96     1:21.27 (46.31)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               1:14.01    1:16.86        
              36.39     1:16.86 (40.47)                                        
  2 Bansky, Sarah E           16 SJACU-MA             1:16.13    1:18.30        
              36.69     1:18.30 (41.61)                                        
  3 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:17.00    1:21.27        
              36.95     1:21.27 (44.32)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              1:19.49    1:22.18        
              36.14     1:22.18 (46.04)                                        
  5 McHenry, Sophia G         15 UN-10-MA             1:18.49    1:22.29        
              37.30     1:22.29 (44.99)                                        
  6 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               1:15.81    1:24.81        
              37.77     1:24.81 (47.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       1:25.69    1:18.02        
              35.79     1:18.02 (42.23)                                        
  2 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:22.45    1:18.47        
              37.51     1:18.47 (40.96)                                        
  3 Sponsler, Teah            15 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:25.72        
              36.13     1:25.72 (49.59)                                        
  4 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA             1:34.05    1:27.58        
              41.00     1:27.58 (46.58)                                        
  5 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               1:36.14    1:30.74        
              39.99     1:30.74 (50.75)                                        
  6 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA                    NT    1:32.64        
              39.03     1:32.64 (53.61)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA                 59.48    1:01.66        
              29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
  2 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD             1:03.74    1:02.11        
              29.06     1:02.11 (33.05)                                        
  3 Taylor, Andrew C          17 SJACU-MA               59.70    1:03.42        
              30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)                                        
  4 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA              1:03.82    1:03.65        
              29.46     1:03.65 (34.19)                                        
  5 Bachman, Hunter F         17 UN-07-MA             1:04.08    1:04.02        
              29.21     1:04.02 (34.81)                                        
  6 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             1:05.51    1:04.70        
              30.86     1:04.70 (33.84)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:04.83    1:04.96        
              30.36     1:04.96 (34.60)                                        
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:03.66    1:06.48        
              30.46     1:06.48 (36.02)                                        
  9 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA               1:03.40    1:07.15        
              30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD             1:09.43    1:01.40        
              28.03     1:01.40 (33.37)                                        
  2 Lyman, Sean P             16 TOPS-MA              1:08.06    1:04.96        
              30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)                                        
  3 Kahsay, Seth J            16 UN-08-MA             1:06.91    1:05.70        
              30.40     1:05.70 (35.30)                                        
  4 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:10.12    1:05.85        
              30.87     1:05.85 (34.98)                                        
  5 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA               1:07.19    1:06.41        
              30.57     1:06.41 (35.84)                                        
  6 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:08.36    1:08.86        
              32.04     1:08.86 (36.82)                                        
  7 Dencker, JP               18 PCAC-MA              1:10.43    1:09.10        
              30.82     1:09.10 (38.28)                                        
  8 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:10.67    1:10.65        
              32.33     1:10.65 (38.32)                                        
  9 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD               1:08.68    1:11.23        
              31.54     1:11.23 (39.69)                                        
 10 Horner, Harry J           16 SCAY-MA              1:06.62    1:12.18        
              32.01     1:12.18 (40.17)                                        
 11 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:10.48    1:13.16        
              33.53     1:13.16 (39.63)                                        
 12 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:10.46    1:14.46        
              34.17     1:14.46 (40.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                    NT    1:04.92        
              29.30     1:04.92 (35.62)                                        
  2 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:06.01        
              31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)                                        
  3 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:16.90    1:07.22        
              31.13     1:07.22 (36.09)                                        
  4 Nagel, Luke               16 RAD-MA                    NT    1:08.49        
              31.23     1:08.49 (37.26)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               1:12.27    1:08.82        
              30.41     1:08.82 (38.41)                                        
  6 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD                    NT    1:09.12        
              31.39     1:09.12 (37.73)                                        
  7 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              1:12.39    1:09.23        
              33.36     1:09.23 (35.87)                                        
  8 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD                    NT    1:09.42        
              31.99     1:09.42 (37.43)                                        
  9 Dolan, Daniel A           18 HHAA-MA              1:19.54    1:11.60        
              32.49     1:11.60 (39.11)                                        
 10 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:12.18        
              33.04     1:12.18 (39.14)                                        
 11 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD               1:13.82    1:12.69        
              32.66     1:12.69 (40.03)                                        
 12 Kopp, Justin N            15 UN-10-MA                  NT    1:12.70        
              33.89     1:12.70 (38.81)                                        
 13 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT    1:13.43        
              34.14     1:13.43 (39.29)                                        
 14 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 EPAC-MA              1:13.64    1:13.91        
              33.26     1:13.91 (40.65)                                        
 15 Green, Jordan D           15 RAD-MA               1:15.07    1:14.46        
              34.05     1:14.46 (40.41)                                        
 16 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.60        
              33.97     1:14.60 (40.63)                                        
 17 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:16.62        
              34.44     1:16.62 (42.18)                                        
 18 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:31.08    1:21.25        
              38.22     1:21.25 (43.03)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.69  JO Qualifying Time
          33.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA                29.67      28.86        
  2 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA                 29.43      29.25        
  3 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA                30.02      29.38        
  4 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA                 30.66      30.16        
  5 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA                 30.94      30.25        
  6 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                30.21      30.36        
  7 Kelly, Alyssa M           13 KROUN-MA               31.63      30.71        
  8 Guntz, Catie R            14 TOPS-MA                31.72      30.89        
  9 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA                 31.47      30.98        
 10 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA                 31.65      31.19        
 11 Garcia, Camille R         14 YCM-MD                 30.83      31.31        
 12 Cross, Mackenzie          14 BDA-MA                 31.74      31.70        
 13 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 31.82      31.75        
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA                31.83      32.04        
 15 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                  31.70      32.24        
 16 Fazio, Elizabeth S        13 HHAA-MA                27.23Y     32.80        
 17 Driver, Cassidy R         14 UN-11-WV               31.43      33.72        
BB - Division  
  1 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA                 32.06      30.84        
  2 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                32.95      31.90        
  3 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA                 32.62      32.54        
  4 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA                34.10      32.65        
  5 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                  34.19      32.91        
  6 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                 33.19      33.07        
  7 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA                 32.34      33.09        
  8 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA                 34.01      33.74        
  9 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA                 34.17      34.11        
 10 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA                 33.59      34.36        
 11 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA                 34.35      34.56        
 12 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA                34.18      34.66        
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT      30.81        
  2 Schneider, Zoe O          14 UN-10-MA                  NT      31.09        
  3 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-07-MA                  NT      31.17        
  4 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-07-MA                  NT      31.20        
  5 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                    NT      31.35        
  6 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT      31.78        
  7 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT      32.14        
  8 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                 36.42      32.18        
  9 Oswandel, Lauren K        14 UN-10-MA                  NT      32.39        
 10 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 35.44      32.66        
 11 Hubbard, Calista G        14 RAD-MA                    NT      32.96        
 12 Goyal, Milan              13 FCA-MA                 35.64      33.06        
 13 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                   NT      33.30        
 14 Loshnowsky, Maura L       13 TOPS-MA                35.17      33.39        
 15 Trumble, Adelaide P       13 UN-10-MA               35.27      33.71        
 16 Cooper, Molly B           13 YCM-MD                 37.41      34.07        
 17 Rothermel, Tatum          14 UN-12-MA                  NT      34.18        
 18 Cherry, Sophia R          13 YCM-MD                 44.30      34.27        
 19 Shipley, Rebecca          13 UN-10-MA                  NT      34.57        
 20 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA                 35.06      34.92        
 21 Soloff, Ava J             13 HHAA-MA                35.39      35.83        
 22 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                 36.45      35.84        
 23 Norton, Allison M         13 YCM-MD                 36.04      36.80        
 24 Collins, Hannah L         13 YCM-MD                 38.62      38.24        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  JO Qualifying Time
          31.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                28.33      26.94        
  2 Green, Gabe D             13 RAD-MA                 27.53      27.33        
  3 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                  27.88      27.69        
  4 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                  29.05      29.68        
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA                 31.79      28.37        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 29.87      28.64        
  3 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA                 30.68      29.96        
  4 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  31.17      29.97        
  5 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA                 30.12      30.03        
  6 Ross, Ken M               14 YCM-MD                 31.02      30.36        
  7 Baur, Jake F              14 River Otters-MA        31.19      30.54        
  8 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD                 30.16      30.81        
  9 Ordonez, Mason A          13 GSVY-MA                30.33      30.95        
 10 Lumezi, Tony F            14 YCM-MD                 30.92      31.16        
 11 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD                 31.17      31.24        
 11 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA                31.44      31.24        
 13 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD                 31.71      31.48        
C - Division  
  1 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT      27.42        
  2 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                32.91      29.92        
  3 Iannone, Alex J           14 BDA-MA                 34.42      30.32        
  4 Leve, Dylan R             13 SCAY-MA                   NT      30.34        
  5 Doran, Tommy E            14 UN-01-MA               34.81      30.36        
  5 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                   NT      30.36        
  7 Kuhar, Jackson C          13 River Otters-MA        33.07      30.64        
  8 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 32.33      30.66        
  9 Vizzard, Vincent I        14 SJACU-MA                  NT      30.76        
 10 Wang, Daniel R            13 Tidal Force-MD         32.69      31.03        
 11 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT      31.15        
 12 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA                    NT      31.29        
 13 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA                 32.88      31.59        
 14 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 32.08      31.61        
 15 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT      31.67        
 16 Siegrist, Noah D          14 UN-11-WV               32.11      31.88        
 17 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD                 32.68      32.51        
 18 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                    NT      32.54        
 19 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                     NT      32.79        
 20 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA                 35.12      34.89        
 21 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA                 39.30      35.43        
 22 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA                 37.07      35.76        
 23 Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD                    NT      35.82        
 24 Rice, Alex V              14 FCA-MA                 35.40      35.83        
 -- Neutzal, Lawson J         14 UN-10-MA                  NT     X29.68        
 
Event 57  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 27.48      28.67        
  2 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD         27.91      29.24        
  3 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA                27.50      29.63        
  4 Ong, Ashley               16 SJACU-MA               28.42      29.88        
  5 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 27.08      29.92        
  6 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA                28.57      30.03        
  7 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                  29.88      30.32        
  8 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA                30.98      30.39        
  9 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA                 28.78      30.56        
 10 Trumble, Samantha A       15 UN-10-MA               30.36      30.75        
 10 Babici, Briana M          15 SJACU-MA               29.61      30.75        
 12 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.76        
 13 Cottingham, Brianna A     15 SCAY-MA                30.28      30.78        
 14 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA                28.70      31.13        
 15 Shaw, Brianna L           16 SJACU-MA               30.62      31.17        
 16 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                 29.91      31.60        
 17 Healey, Maddie E          16 BDA-MA                 29.85      32.01        
 18 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA                30.17      32.09        
BB - Division  
  1 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA                31.89      30.59        
  2 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA               31.42      31.72        
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                 32.60      32.36        
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA                 31.62      32.48        
  5 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA                 32.85      32.86        
  6 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA                 32.28      32.88        
  7 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA                 33.73      33.12        
  8 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD         33.45      33.23        
  9 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA                 33.37      33.32        
 10 Stoudt, Nicole K          15 TOPS-MA                33.03      34.08        
C - Division  
  1 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT      31.49        
  2 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT      33.23        
  3 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA                 34.11      34.10        
  4 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA                 34.00      34.60        
  5 McHenry, Sophia G         15 UN-10-MA               34.89      35.79        
  6 Barlow, Hailey A          15 YCM-MD                    NT      38.11        
  7 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA                 38.78      38.68        
  8 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA                 38.03      38.90        
  9 Hendershot, Brynn V       11 CYA-MA                 38.07      39.17        
 
Event 58  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bachman, Hunter F         17 UN-07-MA               25.33      25.16        
  2 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD               27.41      25.85        
  3 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA                 25.68      26.65        
  4 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD               27.08      26.92        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 26.38      27.04        
  6 Bocaj, Gabe E             16 SJAC-MA                26.57      27.07        
  7 Dencker, JP               18 PCAC-MA                26.25      27.14        
  8 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA                 26.88      27.16        
  9 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD                 26.44      27.20        
 10 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD                 27.05      27.24        
 11 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 26.56      27.76        
 12 Chenot, Nolan E           16 WSY-MA                 27.34      28.03        
 13 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 26.71      28.44        
 14 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA                 26.89      29.80        
BB - Division  
  1 Lyman, Sean P             16 TOPS-MA                29.46      27.68        
  2 Nagel, Luke               16 RAD-MA                 30.19      28.01        
  3 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA                29.89      28.26        
  4 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD                 28.52      28.27        
  5 Kuhar, Logan C            15 River Otters-MA        28.73      28.51        
  6 Horner, Harry J           16 SCAY-MA                28.39      28.52        
  7 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  28.47      28.64        
  8 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA                 29.05      28.72        
  9 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD                 29.41      28.95        
 10 Barlow, Caleb A           17 YCM-MD                 28.16      28.99        
 11 Vizzard, Sean M           16 SJACU-MA               29.41      29.06        
 12 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA                 28.52      29.08        
 13 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 28.96      29.13        
 14 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA                 30.01      29.42        
 15 Bullard, Alex             15 FCA-MA                 29.57      29.69        
 16 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA                 29.86      29.93        
 17 Green, Jordan D           15 RAD-MA                 29.36      30.23        
 18 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 29.37      31.58        
C - Division  
  1 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                    NT      25.56        
  2 Buckley, Nick K           17 SCAY-MA                   NT      25.82        
  3 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                    NT      26.31        
  4 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT      27.41        
  5 Sbaiti, Naeem             16 WSY-MA                    NT      28.03        
  6 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT      28.93        
  7 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA                   NT      29.58        
  8 Garbanzos, Seth E         16 EPAC-MA                30.29      29.68        
  9 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD                 30.25      29.76        
 10 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT      30.14        
 11 Vizzard, Vincent I        14 SJACU-MA                  NT      30.64        
 12 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA                31.53      30.69        
 13 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD         32.16      30.75        
 14 Hong, Joseph S            16 PCAC-MA                   NT      31.07        
 15 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-07-MA                  NT      31.20        
 16 Hatti, Eashan K           14 UN-11-WV               33.19      33.33        
 17 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                35.71      35.60        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:20.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              1:11.82    1:09.80        
              33.94     1:09.80 (35.86)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena              14 RADUN-MA             1:12.11    1:11.84        
              34.79     1:11.84 (37.05)                                        
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:13.86    1:15.26        
              36.04     1:15.26 (39.22)                                        
  4 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               1:12.13    1:18.42        
              36.85     1:18.42 (41.57)                                        
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:15.74    1:18.71        
              38.64     1:18.71 (40.07)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              1:18.52    1:17.05        
              37.48     1:17.05 (39.57)                                        
  2 Bean, Alyssa M            13 HHAA-MA              1:06.30Y   1:17.29        
              38.58     1:17.29 (38.71)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           13 KROUN-MA             1:18.80    1:17.58        
              37.66     1:17.58 (39.92)                                        
  4 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA               1:22.36    1:19.89        
              38.98     1:19.89 (40.91)                                        
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              1:21.95    1:20.21        
              40.36     1:20.21 (39.85)                                        
  6 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA               1:19.49    1:22.56        
              40.08     1:22.56 (42.48)                                        
  7 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               1:21.55    1:23.56        
              40.48     1:23.56 (43.08)                                        
  8 Driver, Cassidy R         14 UN-11-WV             1:20.89    1:25.64        
              42.56     1:25.64 (43.08)                                        
  9 Garcia, Camille R         14 YCM-MD               1:22.94    1:25.80        
              41.37     1:25.80 (44.43)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Crew, Eliana M            14 TOPS-MA              1:25.41    1:18.16        
              38.56     1:18.16 (39.60)                                        
  2 Buss, Maddie M            13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:18.42        
              38.18     1:18.42 (40.24)                                        
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:19.09        
              41.20     1:19.09 (37.89)                                        
  4 Oswandel, Lauren K        14 UN-10-MA                  NT    1:20.32        
              38.65     1:20.32 (41.67)                                        
  5 Naylor, Tess E            13 KA-MA                     NT    1:21.19        
              39.80     1:21.19 (41.39)                                        
  6 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:25.86    1:23.55        
              41.97     1:23.55 (41.58)                                        
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA              1:28.02    1:23.93        
              41.70     1:23.93 (42.23)                                        
  8 Goyal, Milan              13 FCA-MA               1:30.13    1:23.95        
              40.94     1:23.95 (43.01)                                        
  9 Hubbard, Calista G        14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:27.92        
              43.21     1:27.92 (44.71)                                        
 10 Norton, Allison M         13 YCM-MD               1:30.95    1:27.95        
              43.14     1:27.95 (44.81)                                        
 11 Rothermel, Tatum          14 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:28.12        
              44.17     1:28.12 (43.95)                                        
 12 Hasan, Zoya               13 KAUN-MA              1:31.70    1:28.89        
              44.39     1:28.89 (44.50)                                        
 13 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.16        
              43.05     1:29.16 (46.11)                                        
 14 Fazio, Elizabeth S        13 HHAA-MA              1:12.74Y   1:29.53        
              43.46     1:29.53 (46.07)                                        
 15 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               1:26.94    1:29.83        
              43.96     1:29.83 (45.87)                                        
 16 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    1:29.96        
              43.73     1:29.96 (46.23)                                        
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:30.32        
              43.43     1:30.32 (46.89)                                        
 18 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               1:26.41    1:30.58        
              43.14     1:30.58 (47.44)                                        
 19 Cooper, Molly B           13 YCM-MD               1:39.25    1:30.88        
 20 Abdu, Rania               14 BDA-MA               1:30.56    1:32.39        
              44.38     1:32.39 (48.01)                                        
 21 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA               1:40.38    1:33.43        
 22 Soloff, Ava J             13 HHAA-MA              1:40.06    1:40.09        
              49.11     1:40.09 (50.98)                                        
 23 Cherry, Sophia R          13 YCM-MD               1:52.81    1:41.67        
              48.90     1:41.67 (52.77)                                        
 24 Collins, Hannah L         13 YCM-MD               1:42.31    1:45.25        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  JO Qualifying Time
        1:19.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              1:11.56    1:08.40        
              32.89     1:08.40 (35.51)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                1:11.91    1:10.51        
              34.35     1:10.51 (36.16)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:13.03    1:13.14        
              35.45     1:13.14 (37.69)                                        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                1:17.55    1:17.79        
              37.97     1:17.79 (39.82)                                        
  3 Ross, Ken M               14 YCM-MD               1:17.39    1:20.90        
              39.29     1:20.90 (41.61)                                        
  4 Siegrist, Noah D          14 UN-11-WV             1:05.41Y   1:21.02        
              39.65     1:21.02 (41.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:18.51    1:11.49        
              35.09     1:11.49 (36.40)                                        
  2 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:22.46    1:15.85        
              37.45     1:15.85 (38.40)                                        
  3 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:16.02        
              36.83     1:16.02 (39.19)                                        
  4 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:23.04    1:16.07        
              37.16     1:16.07 (38.91)                                        
  5 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA               1:18.94    1:18.97        
              38.46     1:18.97 (40.51)                                        
  6 Leve, Dylan R             13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:20.34        
              37.65     1:20.34 (42.69)                                        
  7 Wang, Daniel R            13 Tidal Force-MD       1:23.69    1:20.87        
              39.22     1:20.87 (41.65)                                        
  8 Miller, Bryce A           13 EPAC-MA              1:27.33    1:21.03        
              38.87     1:21.03 (42.16)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:23.02        
              39.84     1:23.02 (43.18)                                        
 10 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA               1:28.73    1:24.04        
              40.46     1:24.04 (43.58)                                        
 11 Raniowski, Declan S       14 KA-MA                     NT    1:24.75        
              42.85     1:24.75 (41.90)                                        
 12 Yu, Andrew W              13 RAD-MA               1:39.39    1:25.75        
              41.37     1:25.75 (44.38)                                        
 13 Shi, Jack                 14 YCM-MD               1:26.66    1:26.99        
              42.92     1:26.99 (44.07)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:24.57    1:27.85        
              42.80     1:27.85 (45.05)                                        
 15 Lumezi, Tony F            14 YCM-MD               1:27.63    1:27.90        
              42.96     1:27.90 (44.94)                                        
 16 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD               1:35.38    1:28.53        
              42.19     1:28.53 (46.34)                                        
 17 Mindiola, Juan D          13 FCA-MA               1:33.36    1:31.57        
 18 Shoen, Ryan T             13 WSY-MA               1:35.83    1:33.09        
 19 Rice, Alex V              14 FCA-MA               1:36.77    1:35.15        
              46.23     1:35.15 (48.92)                                        
 20 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD               1:34.93    1:36.73        
 21 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.30        
              48.63     1:39.30 (50.67)                                        
 22 Braud, Remy M             14 FCA-MA               1:45.73    1:42.14        
              50.35     1:42.14 (51.79)                                        
 -- Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA               1:32.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              38.31          DQ (42.57)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              1:06.60    1:10.77        
              34.75     1:10.77 (36.02)                                        
  2 Adams, Colleen A          16 SCAY-MA              1:10.14    1:11.62        
              34.68     1:11.62 (36.94)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Jordan O        17 GSVY-MA              1:13.76    1:13.17        
              35.44     1:13.17 (37.73)                                        
  4 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA               1:13.02    1:13.60        
              35.30     1:13.60 (38.30)                                        
  5 Ong, Ashley               16 SJACU-MA             1:09.37    1:14.75        
              36.21     1:14.75 (38.54)                                        
  6 Shaw, Brianna L           16 SJACU-MA             1:13.17    1:16.33        
              37.54     1:16.33 (38.79)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           16 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:16.34        
              36.89     1:16.34 (39.45)                                        
  8 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               1:14.48    1:17.24        
              37.39     1:17.24 (39.85)                                        
  9 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              1:12.51    1:17.50        
              38.12     1:17.50 (39.38)                                        
 10 Bansky, Sarah E           16 SJACU-MA             1:14.45    1:18.81        
              37.98     1:18.81 (40.83)                                        
 11 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               1:07.91    1:19.85        
              38.14     1:19.85 (41.71)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Pressly, Kathryn O        16 Tidal Force-MD       1:16.63    1:16.35        
              36.86     1:16.35 (39.49)                                        
  2 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD       1:17.54    1:19.86        
              38.00     1:19.86 (41.86)                                        
  3 Price, Maddy              15 WAY-MA               1:16.65    1:19.94        
              38.55     1:19.94 (41.39)                                        
  4 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:18.75    1:20.45        
              40.37     1:20.45 (40.08)                                        
  5 Trumble, Samantha A       15 UN-10-MA             1:17.20    1:20.78        
              38.50     1:20.78 (42.28)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:21.40    1:22.75        
              40.62     1:22.75 (42.13)                                        
  7 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:20.69    1:23.27        
              41.77     1:23.27 (41.50)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              1:20.50    1:26.00        
              41.24     1:26.00 (44.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:14.38        
              36.99     1:14.38 (37.39)                                        
  2 Ciesielka, Julia B        16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:16.65        
              37.39     1:16.65 (39.26)                                        
  3 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                     NT    1:18.87        
              38.34     1:18.87 (40.53)                                        
  4 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA               1:24.28    1:23.36        
              40.16     1:23.36 (43.20)                                        
  5 Marvel, Kate E            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.14        
              39.96     1:25.14 (45.18)                                        
  6 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               1:22.67    1:25.96        
              42.08     1:25.96 (43.88)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katie E         17 WSY-MA               1:23.08    1:26.01        
              42.18     1:26.01 (43.83)                                        
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              1:23.24    1:28.09        
              43.63     1:28.09 (44.46)                                        
  9 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA               1:37.32    1:30.69        
              43.62     1:30.69 (47.07)                                        
 10 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD       1:29.41    1:31.48        
              44.58     1:31.48 (46.90)                                        
 11 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA               1:38.46    1:34.13        
              45.55     1:34.13 (48.58)                                        
 12 Taylor, Erin M            15 CYA-MA               1:31.92    1:34.89        
              46.04     1:34.89 (48.85)                                        
 13 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA               1:32.26    1:37.94        
              47.37     1:37.94 (50.57)                                        
 14 Barlow, Hailey A          15 YCM-MD                    NT    1:41.40        
              49.06     1:41.40 (52.34)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD             1:00.26    1:01.04        
              29.14     1:01.04 (31.90)                                        
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:01.10    1:02.76        
              30.85     1:02.76 (31.91)                                        
  3 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             1:08.09    1:04.04        
              32.01     1:04.04 (32.03)                                        
  4 Moran, Conor P            16 YCMUN-MD             1:07.13    1:05.25        
              31.18     1:05.25 (34.07)                                        
  5 Branigan, Carter J        16 RAD-MA               1:08.37    1:06.03        
              32.18     1:06.03 (33.85)                                        
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:06.27        
              32.81     1:06.27 (33.46)                                        
  7 Taylor, Andrew C          17 SJACU-MA             1:04.22    1:06.39        
              32.30     1:06.39 (34.09)                                        
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:02.15    1:08.15        
              33.53     1:08.15 (34.62)                                        
  9 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:06.48    1:08.16        
              33.35     1:08.16 (34.81)                                        
 10 Vizzard, Sean M           16 SJACU-MA             1:05.99    1:10.28        
              34.41     1:10.28 (35.87)                                        
 11 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA               1:08.60    1:13.13        
              35.52     1:13.13 (37.61)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               1:10.63    1:07.91        
              34.09     1:07.91 (33.82)                                        
  2 Kahsay, Seth J            16 UN-08-MA             1:10.25    1:08.86        
              33.91     1:08.86 (34.95)                                        
  3 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA              1:13.34    1:09.80        
              34.08     1:09.80 (35.72)                                        
  4 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               1:12.41    1:10.12        
              33.47     1:10.12 (36.65)                                        
  5 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:10.77    1:11.95        
              35.30     1:11.95 (36.65)                                        
  6 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               1:12.03    1:12.06        
              34.56     1:12.06 (37.50)                                        
  7 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:10.69    1:12.30        
              34.86     1:12.30 (37.44)                                        
  8 Kuhar, Logan C            15 River Otters-MA      1:10.49    1:12.31        
              34.95     1:12.31 (37.36)                                        
  9 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               1:10.91    1:12.66        
              34.03     1:12.66 (38.63)                                        
 10 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:12.53    1:13.61        
              35.83     1:13.61 (37.78)                                        
 11 Bullard, Alex             15 FCA-MA               1:13.43    1:13.65        
              35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)                                        
 12 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA               1:13.26    1:16.57        
              36.28     1:16.57 (40.29)                                        
 13 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:13.22    1:16.78        
              37.61     1:16.78 (39.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bocaj, Gabe E             16 SJAC-MA              1:23.14    1:11.94        
              35.25     1:11.94 (36.69)                                        
  2 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA               1:20.79    1:11.97        
              34.95     1:11.97 (37.02)                                        
  3 Fuller, Storm G           16 YCM-MD               1:15.51    1:12.59        
              35.04     1:12.59 (37.55)                                        
  4 Shelly, Nick V            15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:12.83        
              35.15     1:12.83 (37.68)                                        
  5 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:14.96    1:14.69        
              35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)                                        
  6 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              1:18.14    1:14.73        
              35.96     1:14.73 (38.77)                                        
  7 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA               1:20.73    1:16.65        
              37.15     1:16.65 (39.50)                                        
  8 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT    1:20.13        
              37.92     1:20.13 (42.21)                                        
  9 Leve, Dylan R             13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:20.20        
              38.79     1:20.20 (41.41)                                        
 10 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD       1:25.70    1:21.30        
              39.75     1:21.30 (41.55)                                        
 11 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA              1:20.20    1:22.92        
              39.86     1:22.92 (43.06)                                        
 12 Flagler, Andrew M         16 HHAA-MA              1:08.62Y   1:25.46        
              41.78     1:25.46 (43.68)                                        
 13 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:23.40    1:26.37        
              42.17     1:26.37 (44.20)                                        
 14 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:38.88    1:29.70        
              43.12     1:29.70 (46.58)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO Qualifying Time
        3:23.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                3:00.22    2:55.79        
              39.70     1:25.10 (45.40)     2:10.91 (45.81)     2:55.79 (44.88)
  2 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA               3:01.80    2:56.66        
              40.10     1:25.76 (45.66)     2:10.91 (45.15)     2:56.66 (45.75)
  3 Rossi, Elena              14 RADUN-MA             3:03.39    3:00.94        
              41.65     1:28.48 (46.83)     2:15.49 (47.01)     3:00.94 (45.45)
  4 Pillar, Claire E          14 FCA-MA               3:05.29    3:07.54        
              43.22     1:32.79 (49.57)     2:20.71 (47.92)     3:07.54 (46.83)
BB - Division  
  1 Kelly, Alyssa M           13 KROUN-MA             3:10.78    3:13.89        
              43.59     1:32.96 (49.37)     2:24.06 (51.10)     3:13.89 (49.83)
  2 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               3:10.47    3:13.98        
              43.63     1:33.29 (49.66)     2:22.71 (49.42)     3:13.98 (51.27)
  3 Schofield, Carly          14 BDA-MA               3:11.33    3:17.74        
              46.12     1:36.69 (50.57)     2:27.10 (50.41)     3:17.74 (50.64)
  4 Guntz, Catie R            14 TOPS-MA              3:22.56    3:25.68        
              46.66     1:37.57 (50.91)     2:32.66 (55.09)     3:25.68 (53.02)
  5 Evans, Faith A            14 WSY-MA               3:23.49    3:27.98        
              48.59     1:41.25 (52.66)     2:35.42 (54.17)     3:27.98 (52.56)
C - Division  
  1 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:06.54        
              41.24     1:28.73 (47.49)     2:18.76 (50.03)     3:06.54 (47.78)
  2 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA               3:29.45    3:12.17        
              42.39     1:31.01 (48.62)     2:21.87 (50.86)     3:12.17 (50.30)
  3 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-07-MA                  NT    3:17.90        
              45.94     1:36.63 (50.69)     2:29.01 (52.38)     3:17.90 (48.89)
  4 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:24.20        
              45.63     1:40.01 (54.38)     2:33.45 (53.44)     3:24.20 (50.75)
  5 Cooper, Molly B           13 YCM-MD               4:11.58    3:25.30        
              46.15     1:38.87 (52.72)     2:32.14 (53.27)     3:25.30 (53.16)
  6 Rothermel, Tatum          14 UN-12-MA                  NT    3:25.64        
              47.40     1:41.05 (53.65)     2:35.33 (54.28)     3:25.64 (50.31)
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        13 KAUN-MA                   NT    3:27.46        
              46.98     1:41.51 (54.53)     2:35.74 (54.23)     3:27.46 (51.72)
  8 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA               3:31.47    3:30.99        
              48.00     1:42.96 (54.96)     2:38.73 (55.77)     3:30.99 (52.26)
  9 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA               3:31.05    3:31.72        
              49.04     1:43.14 (54.10)     2:38.18 (55.04)     3:31.72 (53.54)
 10 Goyal, Milan              13 FCA-MA               3:44.96    3:32.73        
              48.25     1:42.25 (54.00)     2:37.69 (55.44)     3:32.73 (55.04)
 11 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:35.92        
              46.19     1:40.18 (53.99)     2:37.80 (57.62)     3:35.92 (58.12)
 12 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA                    NT    3:36.36        
              48.82     1:43.69 (54.87)     2:42.39 (58.70)     3:36.36 (53.97)
 13 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               3:30.74    3:44.16        
              48.52     1:47.49 (58.97)   2:48.61 (1:01.12)     3:44.16 (55.55)
 14 Hess, Belle G             13 WAY-MA                    NT    3:45.02        
              50.47     1:47.49 (57.02)     2:46.53 (59.04)     3:45.02 (58.49)
 15 Trumble, Adelaide P       13 UN-10-MA                  NT    3:49.65        
              49.85     1:48.09 (58.24)   2:50.56 (1:02.47)     3:49.65 (59.09)
 16 Norton, Allison M         13 YCM-MD               4:01.22    3:53.84        
              55.32     1:54.59 (59.27)     2:54.07 (59.48)     3:53.84 (59.77)
 17 Kesler, Ella V            13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.14        
              52.27   1:54.50 (1:02.23)   2:56.18 (1:01.68)   3:59.14 (1:02.96)
 -- Catron, Reese V           14 TOPS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
              45.34     1:37.76 (52.42)     2:32.12 (54.36)          DQ (53.47)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.19  JO Qualifying Time
        3:15.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           14 KA-MA                3:04.29    2:57.29        
              39.57     1:24.43 (44.86)     2:11.17 (46.74)     2:57.29 (46.12)
  2 Yoon, Sondo               14 KA-MA                3:03.07    3:03.19        
              40.14     1:27.05 (46.91)     2:15.90 (48.85)     3:03.19 (47.29)
  3 Windle, Mason M           14 YCM-MD               3:06.27    3:12.72        
              42.36     1:31.21 (48.85)     2:21.41 (50.20)     3:12.72 (51.31)
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Daniel R            13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:01.93        
              39.50     1:24.39 (44.89)     2:12.28 (47.89)     3:01.93 (49.65)
  2 Hatti, Eashan K           14 UN-11-WV             3:17.79    3:16.40        
              43.26     1:33.50 (50.24)     2:25.26 (51.76)     3:16.40 (51.14)
  3 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:17.04        
              43.69     1:34.21 (50.52)     2:26.56 (52.35)     3:17.04 (50.48)
  4 Yang, Arthur Z            13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:18.70        
              43.24     1:32.91 (49.67)     2:24.96 (52.05)     3:18.70 (53.74)
  5 James, Jaydon M           14 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:21.38        
              46.57     1:38.42 (51.85)     2:31.16 (52.74)     3:21.38 (50.22)
  6 Garcia, Mark A            13 YCM-MD                    NT    3:21.61        
              44.74     1:36.34 (51.60)     2:28.95 (52.61)     3:21.61 (52.66)
  7 Kuhar, Jackson C          13 River Otters-MA      3:32.67    3:25.82        
              43.65     1:36.99 (53.34)     2:31.19 (54.20)     3:25.82 (54.63)
  8 Lee, David S              14 YCM-MD                    NT    3:28.88        
              46.24     1:40.46 (54.22)     2:36.26 (55.80)     3:28.88 (52.62)
  9 Wong, Sam M               14 FCA-MA               3:55.64    3:34.26        
              47.90     1:43.31 (55.41)     2:39.73 (56.42)     3:34.26 (54.53)
 10 Harris, Josh S            13 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:43.48        
              51.56     1:48.84 (57.28)     2:48.14 (59.30)     3:43.48 (55.34)
 11 Field, Aaron N            14 YCM-MD                    NT    3:55.89        
              51.02     1:49.39 (58.37)   2:52.35 (1:02.96)   3:55.89 (1:03.54)
 12 Rice, Alex V              14 FCA-MA               4:11.18    4:03.49        
              55.46   1:58.07 (1:02.61)   3:00.89 (1:02.82)   4:03.49 (1:02.60)
 
Event 65  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              2:44.35    2:46.87        
              37.83     1:19.85 (42.02)     2:03.25 (43.40)     2:46.87 (43.62)
  2 Cottingham, Brianna A     15 SCAY-MA              2:55.68    2:49.88        
              38.65     1:21.59 (42.94)     2:05.92 (44.33)     2:49.88 (43.96)
  3 Schofield, Lauren A       16 BDA-MA               2:47.61    2:55.46        
              40.07     1:24.83 (44.76)     2:10.42 (45.59)     2:55.46 (45.04)
  4 Doss, Gabrielle H         16 GSVY-MA              2:43.25    2:57.30        
              40.86     1:25.44 (44.58)     2:11.36 (45.92)     2:57.30 (45.94)
  5 Turner, Sara C            15 EPAC-MA              3:00.59    2:59.29        
              40.57     1:26.11 (45.54)     2:12.67 (46.56)     2:59.29 (46.62)
  6 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:59.99    3:03.33        
              41.45     1:28.49 (47.04)     2:16.56 (48.07)     3:03.33 (46.77)
  7 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA              3:05.10    3:06.07        
              42.08     1:29.33 (47.25)     2:17.88 (48.55)     3:06.07 (48.19)
  8 Chiricos, Nicole          15 BDA-MA               3:01.79    3:09.23        
              42.92     1:31.23 (48.31)     2:20.56 (49.33)     3:09.23 (48.67)
  9 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD       2:56.17    3:09.60        
              42.96     1:32.44 (49.48)     2:21.81 (49.37)     3:09.60 (47.79)
 10 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:50.83    3:16.07        
              43.59     1:34.45 (50.86)     2:25.31 (50.86)     3:16.07 (50.76)
BB - Division  
  1 Reed, Emma E              17 EPAC-MA              3:17.34    3:13.87        
              43.58     1:33.13 (49.55)     2:23.59 (50.46)     3:13.87 (50.28)
  2 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA               3:07.97    3:16.77        
              44.83     1:34.64 (49.81)     2:25.76 (51.12)     3:16.77 (51.01)
  3 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               3:11.40    3:23.15        
              45.69     1:37.43 (51.74)     2:30.85 (53.42)     3:23.15 (52.30)
  4 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               3:12.39    3:27.30        
              46.88     1:40.03 (53.15)     2:34.29 (54.26)     3:27.30 (53.01)
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          15 WAY-MA                    NT    3:20.42        
              43.57     1:35.02 (51.45)     2:27.47 (52.45)     3:20.42 (52.95)
  2 McHenry, Sophia G         15 UN-10-MA                  NT    3:27.84        
              47.22     1:40.80 (53.58)     2:34.09 (53.29)     3:27.84 (53.75)
  3 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA                  NT    3:45.31        
              53.01     1:51.35 (58.34)     2:48.75 (57.40)     3:45.31 (56.56)
  4 Benton, Addy L            15 Tidal Force-MD            NT    4:28.47        
            1:02.03   2:12.37 (1:10.34)   3:21.99 (1:09.62)   4:28.47 (1:06.48)
 
Event 66  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:30.77    2:33.82        
              33.77     1:14.01 (40.24)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:33.82 (39.30)
  2 Dolan, Daniel A           18 HHAA-MA              2:45.62    2:42.96        
              36.76     1:17.53 (40.77)     1:59.92 (42.39)     2:42.96 (43.04)
  3 Xia, Peter                15 SJACU-MA             2:38.98    2:47.60        
              36.64     1:18.51 (41.87)     2:02.70 (44.19)     2:47.60 (44.90)
  4 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:46.43    2:48.45        
              37.09     1:19.78 (42.69)     2:04.05 (44.27)     2:48.45 (44.40)
BB - Division  
  1 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA               2:55.10    2:55.22        
              39.55     1:22.93 (43.38)     2:08.36 (45.43)     2:55.22 (46.86)
  2 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA               2:55.65    3:01.65        
              40.43     1:27.39 (46.96)     2:14.06 (46.67)     3:01.65 (47.59)
C - Division  
  1 Diehl, Daniel T           13 UN-09-MD             3:06.56    2:57.25        
              39.82     1:25.78 (45.96)     2:12.04 (46.26)     2:57.25 (45.21)
  2 Cherry, Zack L            16 YCM-MD               3:18.19    3:06.29        
              40.15     1:28.26 (48.11)     2:17.96 (49.70)     3:06.29 (48.33)
  3 Garcia, Nathan R          16 YCM-MD               3:06.96    3:11.60        
              42.20     1:30.61 (48.41)     2:21.74 (51.13)     3:11.60 (49.86)
  4 Hansen, Logan G           17 YCM-MD               3:06.71    3:11.76        
              43.17     1:33.56 (50.39)     2:24.34 (50.78)     3:11.76 (47.42)
  5 Tidball, Davis C          17 BDA-MA               3:21.64    3:24.62        
              46.62     1:37.98 (51.36)     2:30.90 (52.92)     3:24.62 (53.72)
  6 Kuhar, Logan C            15 River Otters-MA           NT    3:24.76        
              44.28     1:38.32 (54.04)     2:32.13 (53.81)     3:24.76 (52.63)
  7 Boratto, Evan A           12 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:29.18        
              47.02     1:40.74 (53.72)     2:35.35 (54.61)     3:29.18 (53.83)
  8 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-07-MA                  NT    3:29.20        
              46.49     1:39.22 (52.73)     2:34.02 (54.80)     3:29.20 (55.18)
  9 Rankin, Aiden M           16 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:33.02        
              48.99     1:43.87 (54.88)     2:40.12 (56.25)     3:33.02 (52.90)
 
Event 67  Girls 12 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Erika L            12 UN-01-MA                  NT   23:06.55        
              43.68     1:32.26 (48.58)     2:20.67 (48.41)     3:09.33 (48.66)
        3:58.16 (48.83)     4:46.41 (48.25)     5:34.35 (47.94)     6:23.46 (49.11)
        7:11.66 (48.20)     7:58.76 (47.10)     8:45.84 (47.08)     9:32.04 (46.20)
       10:19.11 (47.07)    11:05.91 (46.80)    11:53.28 (47.37)    12:39.96 (46.68)
       13:26.29 (46.33)    14:09.85 (43.56)    14:55.07 (45.22)    15:40.22 (45.15)
       16:25.06 (44.84)    17:09.74 (44.68)    17:55.64 (45.90)    18:39.77 (44.13)
       19:24.63 (44.86)    20:08.70 (44.07)    20:54.75 (46.05)    21:39.38 (44.63)
       22:25.20 (45.82)    23:06.55 (41.35)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Behling, Clara A          13 FCA-MA              21:06.53   19:52.95        
              33.91     1:12.29 (38.38)     1:51.93 (39.64)     2:31.68 (39.75)
        3:03.87 (32.19)     3:52.67 (48.80)     4:32.73 (40.06)     5:13.49 (40.76)
        5:53.70 (40.21)     6:33.94 (40.24)     7:14.38 (40.44)     7:54.51 (40.13)
        8:34.72 (40.21)     9:14.83 (40.11)     9:54.68 (39.85)    10:34.50 (39.82)
       11:14.48 (39.98)    11:54.70 (40.22)    12:34.62 (39.92)    13:14.96 (40.34)
       13:55.03 (40.07)    14:35.48 (40.45)    15:15.38 (39.90)    15:55.23 (39.85)
       16:35.14 (39.91)    17:15.37 (40.23)    17:54.97 (39.60)    18:35.07 (40.10)
       19:14.46 (39.39)    19:52.95 (38.49)                                        
  2 English, Chloe L          13 FCA-MA              20:56.94   20:40.75        
              37.35     1:19.09 (41.74)     2:00.07 (40.98)     2:41.34 (41.27)
        3:23.34 (42.00)     4:05.97 (42.63)     4:48.68 (42.71)     5:31.56 (42.88)
        6:14.21 (42.65)     6:56.73 (42.52)     7:38.04 (41.31)     8:19.94 (41.90)
        9:01.63 (41.69)     9:43.02 (41.39)    10:24.91 (41.89)    11:06.69 (41.78)
       11:48.82 (42.13)    12:30.16 (41.34)    13:12.74 (42.58)    13:54.87 (42.13)
       14:36.56 (41.69)    15:17.92 (41.36)    15:59.57 (41.65)    16:39.94 (40.37)
       17:21.72 (41.78)    18:02.36 (40.64)    18:43.90 (41.54)    19:24.76 (40.86)
       20:04.72 (39.96)    20:40.75 (36.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Naveen, Annika            14 FCA-MA                    NT   20:35.17        
              36.27     1:16.79 (40.52)     1:59.19 (42.40)     2:41.74 (42.55)
        3:24.05 (42.31)     4:05.71 (41.66)     4:48.83 (43.12)     5:31.09 (42.26)
        6:13.62 (42.53)     6:55.32 (41.70)     7:36.34 (41.02)     8:17.52 (41.18)
        8:59.63 (42.11)     9:40.79 (41.16)    10:23.36 (42.57)    11:06.05 (42.69)
       11:48.32 (42.27)    12:30.53 (42.21)    13:04.38 (33.85)    13:54.60 (50.22)
       14:36.78 (42.18)    15:17.46 (40.68)    15:59.50 (42.04)    16:40.76 (41.26)
       17:21.56 (40.80)    18:01.26 (39.70)    18:42.00 (40.74)    19:21.48 (39.48)
       19:58.82 (37.34)    20:35.17 (36.35)                                        
  2 Lane, Hope H              14 FCA-MA              22:55.22   20:40.32        
              38.14     1:20.14 (42.00)     2:03.41 (43.27)     2:46.08 (42.67)
        3:29.28 (43.20)     4:12.29 (43.01)     4:53.58 (41.29)     5:35.79 (42.21)
        6:17.05 (41.26)     6:58.66 (41.61)     7:40.00 (41.34)     8:21.26 (41.26)
        9:03.13 (41.87)     9:44.65 (41.52)    10:26.45 (41.80)    11:07.55 (41.10)
       11:49.59 (42.04)    12:32.29 (42.70)    13:14.30 (42.01)    13:55.70 (41.40)
       14:36.92 (41.22)    15:18.42 (41.50)    15:59.49 (41.07)    16:40.20 (40.71)
       17:21.98 (41.78)    18:02.94 (40.96)    18:44.72 (41.78)    19:24.71 (39.99)
       20:04.81 (40.10)    20:40.32 (35.51)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              14 RADUN-MA                  NT   20:41.46        
              35.30     1:15.40 (40.10)     1:55.25 (39.85)     2:36.21 (40.96)
        3:16.40 (40.19)     3:57.09 (40.69)     4:37.38 (40.29)     5:19.08 (41.70)
        5:59.93 (40.85)     6:42.06 (42.13)     7:23.60 (41.54)     8:05.96 (42.36)
        8:47.46 (41.50)     9:29.65 (42.19)    10:11.50 (41.85)    10:53.53 (42.03)
       11:34.94 (41.41)    12:17.48 (42.54)    12:59.23 (41.75)    13:41.82 (42.59)
       14:23.93 (42.11)    15:06.72 (42.79)    15:49.09 (42.37)    16:31.71 (42.62)
       17:13.97 (42.26)    17:56.40 (42.43)    18:38.70 (42.30)    19:20.35 (41.65)
       20:01.82 (41.47)    20:41.46 (39.64)                                        
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA             22:32.80   21:22.90        
              36.40     1:20.48 (44.08)     2:04.08 (43.60)     2:48.64 (44.56)
        3:31.56 (42.92)     4:15.86 (44.30)     4:58.34 (42.48)     5:42.24 (43.90)
        6:24.80 (42.56)     7:08.80 (44.00)     7:51.36 (42.56)     8:35.14 (43.78)
        9:18.17 (43.03)    10:01.64 (43.47)    10:43.77 (42.13)    11:26.96 (43.19)
       12:08.91 (41.95)    12:53.46 (44.55)    13:34.45 (40.99)    14:17.76 (43.31)
       14:59.68 (41.92)    15:44.16 (44.48)    16:25.50 (41.34)    17:09.32 (43.82)
       17:51.22 (41.90)    18:34.82 (43.60)    19:16.57 (41.75)    20:01.27 (44.70)
       20:42.03 (40.76)    21:22.90 (40.87)                                        
  5 Burson, Amaya S           13 FCA-MA                    NT   23:10.68        
              39.54     1:24.69 (45.15)     2:10.31 (45.62)     2:56.00 (45.69)
        3:42.74 (46.74)     4:28.67 (45.93)     5:15.69 (47.02)     6:01.95 (46.26)
        6:49.43 (47.48)     7:37.04 (47.61)     8:24.56 (47.52)     9:12.06 (47.50)
       10:00.09 (48.03)    10:47.57 (47.48)    11:35.46 (47.89)    12:23.10 (47.64)
       13:10.67 (47.57)    13:58.43 (47.76)    14:46.15 (47.72)    15:33.37 (47.22)
       16:20.66 (47.29)    17:07.55 (46.89)    17:55.13 (47.58)    18:41.77 (46.64)
       19:27.48 (45.71)    20:13.22 (45.74)    20:58.80 (45.58)    21:43.96 (45.16)
       22:27.42 (43.46)    23:10.68 (43.26)                                        
  6 Huynh, An T               13 FCA-MA                    NT   23:37.09        
              39.48     1:26.52 (47.04)     2:14.22 (47.70)     3:03.17 (48.95)
        3:51.34 (48.17)     4:40.68 (49.34)     5:29.46 (48.78)     6:20.00 (50.54)
        7:08.15 (48.15)     7:57.22 (49.07)     8:45.06 (47.84)     9:32.33 (47.27)
       10:20.20 (47.87)    11:07.51 (47.31)    11:56.64 (49.13)    12:44.59 (47.95)
       13:32.56 (47.97)    14:22.51 (49.95)    15:11.11 (48.60)    16:00.23 (49.12)
       16:47.89 (47.66)    17:35.17 (47.28)    18:22.04 (46.87)    19:08.15 (46.11)
       19:54.29 (46.14)    20:38.60 (44.31)    21:21.48 (42.88)    22:10.00 (48.52)
       22:54.43 (44.43)    23:37.09 (42.66)                                        
  7 Goyal, Milan              13 FCA-MA                    NT   23:40.82        
              39.34     1:25.89 (46.55)     2:14.25 (48.36)     3:02.43 (48.18)
        3:50.37 (47.94)     4:38.38 (48.01)     5:27.07 (48.69)     6:15.43 (48.36)
        7:03.59 (48.16)     7:50.63 (47.04)     8:37.63 (47.00)     9:25.17 (47.54)
       10:13.17 (48.00)    11:00.85 (47.68)    11:48.90 (48.05)    12:36.75 (47.85)
       13:24.64 (47.89)    14:13.29 (48.65)    15:01.68 (48.39)    15:48.90 (47.22)
       16:37.90 (49.00)    17:25.93 (48.03)    18:14.47 (48.54)    19:01.88 (47.41)
       19:50.18 (48.30)    20:38.15 (47.97)    21:23.52 (45.37)    22:10.48 (46.96)
       22:56.33 (45.85)    23:40.82 (44.49)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        15 Tidal Force-MD      18:32.53   19:40.68        
              33.41     1:11.12 (37.71)     1:49.75 (38.63)     2:28.92 (39.17)
        3:07.94 (39.02)     3:47.77 (39.83)     4:27.75 (39.98)     5:08.19 (40.44)
        5:48.34 (40.15)     6:28.18 (39.84)     7:08.04 (39.86)     7:48.45 (40.41)
        8:27.80 (39.35)     9:07.89 (40.09)     9:47.33 (39.44)    10:27.44 (40.11)
       11:06.90 (39.46)    11:46.13 (39.23)    12:26.07 (39.94)    13:06.17 (40.10)
       13:45.58 (39.41)    14:25.30 (39.72)    15:04.20 (38.90)    15:44.45 (40.25)
       16:24.44 (39.99)    17:04.24 (39.80)    17:44.03 (39.79)    18:24.07 (40.04)
       19:02.88 (38.81)    19:40.68 (37.80)                                        
  2 Anderson, Maddie A        17 FCA-MA              18:41.66   20:22.71        
              35.79     1:15.28 (39.49)     1:55.49 (40.21)     2:35.92 (40.43)
        3:16.25 (40.33)     3:56.37 (40.12)     4:36.69 (40.32)     5:16.83 (40.14)
        5:56.97 (40.14)     6:37.38 (40.41)     7:17.98 (40.60)     7:57.70 (39.72)
        8:37.80 (40.10)     9:17.62 (39.82)     9:57.73 (40.11)    10:38.17 (40.44)
       11:18.44 (40.27)    11:58.98 (40.54)    12:40.53 (41.55)    13:21.49 (40.96)
       14:03.15 (41.66)    14:44.71 (41.56)    15:26.50 (41.79)    16:08.75 (42.25)
       16:51.36 (42.61)    17:33.15 (41.79)    18:15.88 (42.73)    18:58.01 (42.13)
       19:41.00 (42.99)    20:22.71 (41.71)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Morales, Charlotte        15 FCA-MA              21:23.80   21:23.87        
              38.14     1:20.42 (42.28)     2:02.96 (42.54)     2:45.56 (42.60)
        3:27.97 (42.41)     4:10.68 (42.71)     4:53.13 (42.45)     5:35.76 (42.63)
        6:18.20 (42.44)     7:00.94 (42.74)     7:44.42 (43.48)     8:27.16 (42.74)
        9:10.43 (43.27)     9:53.59 (43.16)    10:33.04 (39.45)    11:19.84 (46.80)
       12:03.42 (43.58)    12:46.32 (42.90)    13:28.45 (42.13)    14:11.15 (42.70)
       14:54.68 (43.53)    15:37.12 (42.44)    16:20.84 (43.72)    17:05.00 (44.16)
       17:49.93 (44.93)    18:33.30 (43.37)    19:16.27 (42.97)    19:59.12 (42.85)
       20:42.07 (42.95)    21:23.87 (41.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Moran, Sofia              15 FCAUN-MA                  NT   20:49.41        
              33.07     1:21.55 (48.48)     1:58.73 (37.18)     2:48.31 (49.58)
        3:32.01 (43.70)     4:14.65 (42.64)     4:57.15 (42.50)     5:39.36 (42.21)
        6:21.69 (42.33)     7:04.30 (42.61)     7:46.29 (41.99)     8:29.89 (43.60)
        9:11.34 (41.45)     9:53.39 (42.05)    10:35.65 (42.26)    11:18.06 (42.41)
       11:59.04 (40.98)    12:41.06 (42.02)    13:23.30 (42.24)    14:06.14 (42.84)
       14:46.69 (40.55)    15:28.37 (41.68)    16:09.12 (40.75)    16:50.85 (41.73)
       17:31.26 (40.41)    18:12.20 (40.94)    18:51.69 (39.49)    19:32.12 (40.43)
       20:11.65 (39.53)    20:49.41 (37.76)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Reily M        15 CVAC-MA             23:15.39   23:11.86        
              38.74     1:21.51 (42.77)     2:06.15 (44.64)     2:51.78 (45.63)
        3:38.64 (46.86)     4:25.00 (46.36)     5:11.86 (46.86)     5:58.79 (46.93)
        6:45.95 (47.16)     7:33.17 (47.22)     8:20.29 (47.12)     9:07.61 (47.32)
        9:54.86 (47.25)    10:41.84 (46.98)    11:30.16 (48.32)    12:17.38 (47.22)
       13:05.32 (47.94)    13:52.21 (46.89)    14:38.97 (46.76)    15:25.59 (46.62)
       16:12.48 (46.89)    16:59.38 (46.90)    17:46.10 (46.72)    18:33.03 (46.93)
       19:19.97 (46.94)    20:06.94 (46.97)    20:54.26 (47.32)    21:40.71 (46.45)
       22:26.86 (46.15)    23:11.86 (45.00)                                        
  3 Schoeman, Samantha M      16 Tidal Force-MD      23:53.69   23:25.70        
              39.62     1:25.70 (46.08)     2:12.41 (46.71)     2:59.88 (47.47)
        3:47.69 (47.81)     4:34.50 (46.81)     5:21.33 (46.83)     6:08.31 (46.98)
        6:54.94 (46.63)     7:41.74 (46.80)     8:29.15 (47.41)     9:16.63 (47.48)
       10:03.94 (47.31)    10:50.53 (46.59)    11:38.14 (47.61)    12:26.34 (48.20)
       13:14.05 (47.71)    14:01.22 (47.17)    14:48.23 (47.01)    15:36.03 (47.80)
       16:23.66 (47.63)    17:11.57 (47.91)    17:58.96 (47.39)    18:46.38 (47.42)
       19:33.06 (46.68)    20:20.67 (47.61)    21:08.24 (47.57)    21:55.66 (47.42)
       22:43.18 (47.52)    23:25.70 (42.52)                                        
  4 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      15 FCA-MA                    NT   23:33.16        
              40.44     1:29.23 (48.79)     2:18.63 (49.40)     3:08.97 (50.34)
        3:58.60 (49.63)     4:47.57 (48.97)     5:36.46 (48.89)     6:25.82 (49.36)
        7:14.47 (48.65)     8:03.85 (49.38)     8:53.82 (49.97)     9:42.91 (49.09)
       10:33.59 (50.68)    11:23.81 (50.22)    12:13.24 (49.43)    12:57.78 (44.54)
       13:44.42 (46.64)    14:29.56 (45.14)    15:14.65 (45.09)    15:59.82 (45.17)
       16:46.06 (46.24)    17:32.47 (46.41)    18:18.96 (46.49)    19:05.14 (46.18)
       19:50.65 (45.51)    20:36.61 (45.96)    21:22.34 (45.73)    22:07.61 (45.27)
       22:51.47 (43.86)    23:33.16 (41.69)                                        
  5 Rothman, Sophia K         15 FCA-MA                    NT   24:06.35        
              41.87     1:29.12 (47.25)     2:16.80 (47.68)     3:04.76 (47.96)
        3:52.95 (48.19)     4:41.12 (48.17)     5:29.34 (48.22)     6:17.71 (48.37)
        7:06.68 (48.97)     7:54.77 (48.09)     8:43.19 (48.42)     9:32.31 (49.12)
       10:20.06 (47.75)    11:08.88 (48.82)    11:57.99 (49.11)    12:46.64 (48.65)
       13:35.40 (48.76)    14:25.14 (49.74)    15:13.80 (48.66)    16:03.14 (49.34)
       16:51.68 (48.54)    17:41.61 (49.93)    18:30.34 (48.73)    19:19.78 (49.44)
       20:08.76 (48.98)    20:56.51 (47.75)    21:43.53 (47.02)    22:32.28 (48.75)
       23:19.62 (47.34)    24:06.35 (46.73)                                        
  6 Murray, Megan             15 FCA-MA                    NT   25:02.64        
              43.88     1:34.08 (50.20)     2:27.47 (53.39)     3:20.45 (52.98)
        4:14.09 (53.64)     5:09.53 (55.44)     6:05.69 (56.16)     7:00.68 (54.99)
        7:57.19 (56.51)     8:53.17 (55.98)     9:45.76 (52.59)    10:39.94 (54.18)
       11:32.86 (52.92)                            12:28.09 ( )    13:23.08 (54.99)
       14:16.75 (53.67)    15:10.90 (54.15)    16:07.20 (56.30)    17:03.93 (56.73)
       18:00.86 (56.93)    18:55.16 (54.30)    19:50.57 (55.41)    20:45.34 (54.77)
       21:38.00 (52.66)    22:30.70 (52.70)    23:22.30 (51.60)    24:13.88 (51.58)
       25:02.64 (48.76)                                                            
 
Event 68  Boys 12 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA                    NT   23:03.43        
              40.26     1:25.72 (45.46)     2:12.52 (46.80)     2:59.58 (47.06)
        3:45.99 (46.41)     4:33.18 (47.19)     5:21.63 (48.45)     6:08.97 (47.34)
        6:55.61 (46.64)     7:40.84 (45.23)     8:27.42 (46.58)     9:14.21 (46.79)
       10:01.16 (46.95)    10:47.97 (46.81)    11:35.03 (47.06)    12:20.41 (45.38)
       13:07.70 (47.29)    13:53.84 (46.14)    14:41.43 (47.59)    15:28.65 (47.22)
       16:15.83 (47.18)    17:02.38 (46.55)    17:49.44 (47.06)    18:35.76 (46.32)
       19:21.14 (45.38)    20:07.00 (45.86)    20:53.31 (46.31)    21:38.63 (45.32)
       22:23.33 (44.70)    23:03.43 (40.10)                                        
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA                    NT   23:18.78        
              37.54     1:22.06 (44.52)     2:07.57 (45.51)     2:55.27 (47.70)
        3:38.47 (43.20)     4:31.02 (52.55)     5:19.20 (48.18)     6:06.76 (47.56)
        6:54.65 (47.89)     7:41.93 (47.28)     8:28.97 (47.04)     9:18.24 (49.27)
       10:06.25 (48.01)    10:55.18 (48.93)    11:42.80 (47.62)    12:30.78 (47.98)
       13:18.97 (48.19)    14:06.98 (48.01)    14:52.74 (45.76)    15:41.59 (48.85)
       16:28.16 (46.57)    17:15.56 (47.40)    18:01.71 (46.15)    18:48.66 (46.95)
       19:34.49 (45.83)    20:21.51 (47.02)    21:06.87 (45.36)    21:52.92 (46.05)
       22:37.86 (44.94)    23:18.78 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                     NT   19:01.29        
              32.60     1:09.04 (36.44)     1:47.28 (38.24)     2:25.47 (38.19)
        3:03.82 (38.35)     3:42.33 (38.51)     4:21.01 (38.68)     4:59.46 (38.45)
        5:38.26 (38.80)     6:16.65 (38.39)     6:55.44 (38.79)     7:33.71 (38.27)
        8:08.92 (35.21)     8:51.23 (42.31)     9:29.68 (38.45)    10:08.29 (38.61)
       10:46.81 (38.52)    11:25.45 (38.64)    12:04.09 (38.64)    12:42.49 (38.40)
       13:21.10 (38.61)    13:59.72 (38.62)    14:38.61 (38.89)    15:17.18 (38.57)
       15:55.80 (38.62)    16:33.70 (37.90)    17:11.15 (37.45)    17:48.18 (37.03)
       18:25.45 (37.27)    19:01.29 (35.84)                                        
  2 Thomas, Matthew           14 FCA-MA                    NT   20:23.62        
              34.74     1:15.70 (40.96)     1:59.80 (44.10)     2:41.77 (41.97)
        3:24.51 (42.74)     4:05.72 (41.21)     4:48.33 (42.61)     5:29.29 (40.96)
        6:11.05 (41.76)     6:51.87 (40.82)     7:33.83 (41.96)     8:16.15 (42.32)
        8:57.04 (40.89)     9:39.24 (42.20)    10:19.98 (40.74)    11:01.49 (41.51)
       11:43.06 (41.57)    12:24.24 (41.18)    13:06.28 (42.04)    13:47.24 (40.96)
       14:28.23 (40.99)    15:08.65 (40.42)    15:49.90 (41.25)    16:30.95 (41.05)
       17:11.28 (40.33)    17:51.13 (39.85)    18:31.32 (40.19)    19:10.82 (39.50)
       19:45.43 (34.61)    20:23.62 (38.19)                                        
  3 Murray, Ethan A           13 FCA-MA              22:02.93   20:39.90        
              36.20     1:17.51 (41.31)     1:59.44 (41.93)     2:41.27 (41.83)
        3:23.25 (41.98)     4:05.17 (41.92)     4:48.05 (42.88)     5:30.81 (42.76)
        6:13.56 (42.75)     6:54.50 (40.94)     7:35.64 (41.14)     8:17.04 (41.40)
        8:59.85 (42.81)     9:40.90 (41.05)    10:22.86 (41.96)    11:03.47 (40.61)
       11:45.25 (41.78)    12:26.79 (41.54)    13:08.10 (41.31)    13:49.90 (41.80)
       14:31.58 (41.68)    15:11.98 (40.40)    15:54.57 (42.59)    16:35.38 (40.81)
       17:18.07 (42.69)    17:58.31 (40.24)    18:39.33 (41.02)    19:19.73 (40.40)
       20:00.68 (40.95)    20:39.90 (39.22)                                        
  4 Johnson, Coop K           14 FCA-MA                    NT   22:02.12        
              36.19     1:17.68 (41.49)     2:00.31 (42.63)     2:43.53 (43.22)
        3:27.60 (44.07)     4:12.58 (44.98)     4:57.67 (45.09)     5:41.20 (43.53)
        6:25.29 (44.09)     7:09.27 (43.98)     7:53.34 (44.07)     8:39.05 (45.71)
        9:23.65 (44.60)    10:07.97 (44.32)    10:50.67 (42.70)    11:36.00 (45.33)
       12:20.97 (44.97)    13:06.63 (45.66)    13:51.17 (44.54)    14:36.76 (45.59)
       15:22.23 (45.47)    16:06.82 (44.59)    16:52.36 (45.54)    17:37.87 (45.51)
       18:21.75 (43.88)    19:06.44 (44.69)    19:50.88 (44.44)    20:36.15 (45.27)
       21:20.33 (44.18)    22:02.12 (41.79)                                        
  5 Rice, Alex V              14 FCA-MA                    NT   24:00.49        
              41.27     1:30.06 (48.79)     2:15.80 (45.74)     3:04.95 (49.15)
        3:51.95 (47.00)     4:39.89 (47.94)     5:26.35 (46.46)     6:14.59 (48.24)
        7:03.42 (48.83)     7:50.04 (46.62)     8:37.90 (47.86)     9:26.01 (48.11)
       10:13.12 (47.11)    11:02.57 (49.45)    11:50.48 (47.91)    12:38.14 (47.66)
       13:26.15 (48.01)    14:14.41 (48.26)    15:03.08 (48.67)    15:52.89 (49.81)
       16:41.48 (48.59)    17:32.90 (51.42)    18:22.69 (49.79)    19:12.04 (49.35)
       20:00.80 (48.76)    20:50.67 (49.87)    21:39.19 (48.52)    22:26.86 (47.67)
       23:10.00 (43.14)    24:00.49 (50.49)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grisbaum, Dolan C         15 GPAC-MA             16:36.42   16:23.98        
              29.55     1:01.58 (32.03)     1:34.49 (32.91)     2:07.61 (33.12)
        2:40.94 (33.33)     3:14.30 (33.36)     3:47.70 (33.40)     4:21.28 (33.58)
        4:55.17 (33.89)     5:28.52 (33.35)     6:01.80 (33.28)     6:34.56 (32.76)
        7:07.79 (33.23)     7:40.66 (32.87)     8:13.70 (33.04)     8:46.38 (32.68)
        9:19.22 (32.84)     9:52.06 (32.84)    10:25.25 (33.19)    10:57.95 (32.70)
       11:31.08 (33.13)    12:03.72 (32.64)    12:36.60 (32.88)    13:09.29 (32.69)
       13:42.41 (33.12)    14:15.09 (32.68)    14:47.94 (32.85)    15:20.60 (32.66)
       15:52.95 (32.35)    16:23.98 (31.03)                                        
  2 Narvid, Jake E            16 GPAC-MA             16:07.52   16:30.20        
              29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)     1:33.92 (32.49)     2:06.80 (32.88)
        2:39.51 (32.71)     3:12.39 (32.88)     3:45.05 (32.66)     4:17.90 (32.85)
        4:46.45 (28.55)     5:23.58 (37.13)     5:56.37 (32.79)     6:29.38 (33.01)
        7:02.41 (33.03)     7:35.83 (33.42)     8:09.15 (33.32)     8:42.71 (33.56)
        9:16.13 (33.42)     9:49.62 (33.49)    10:23.40 (33.78)    10:57.16 (33.76)
       11:26.91 (29.75)    12:04.29 (37.38)    12:37.30 (33.01)    13:11.27 (33.97)
       13:40.44 (29.17)    14:18.25 (37.81)    14:51.15 (32.90)    15:24.40 (33.25)
       15:57.59 (33.19)    16:30.20 (32.61)                                        
  3 Washart, Shane F          16 GPAC-MA             16:25.09   16:33.33        
              30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)     1:35.71 (32.87)     2:08.63 (32.92)
        2:41.99 (33.36)     3:15.08 (33.09)     3:48.65 (33.57)     4:21.95 (33.30)
        4:51.87 (29.92)     5:29.01 (37.14)     6:02.65 (33.64)     6:35.94 (33.29)
        7:09.25 (33.31)     7:42.66 (33.41)     8:16.17 (33.51)     8:49.61 (33.44)
        9:23.08 (33.47)     9:56.68 (33.60)    10:30.05 (33.37)    11:03.67 (33.62)
       11:37.21 (33.54)    12:10.72 (33.51)    12:43.96 (33.24)    13:17.27 (33.31)
       13:50.43 (33.16)    14:23.50 (33.07)    14:56.62 (33.12)    15:29.74 (33.12)
       16:02.00 (32.26)    16:33.33 (31.33)                                        
  4 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA              18:56.44   18:33.28        
              32.82     1:09.18 (36.36)     1:46.45 (37.27)     2:22.62 (36.17)
        2:59.37 (36.75)     3:35.93 (36.56)     4:13.18 (37.25)     4:49.88 (36.70)
        5:27.04 (37.16)     6:04.35 (37.31)     6:41.52 (37.17)     7:18.91 (37.39)
        7:56.72 (37.81)     8:34.00 (37.28)     9:11.43 (37.43)     9:48.74 (37.31)
       10:27.01 (38.27)    11:04.61 (37.60)    11:42.04 (37.43)    12:19.25 (37.21)
       12:57.22 (37.97)    13:34.45 (37.23)    14:12.09 (37.64)    14:49.76 (37.67)
       15:27.44 (37.68)    16:05.26 (37.82)    16:43.58 (38.32)    17:20.47 (36.89)
       17:58.17 (37.70)    18:33.28 (35.11)                                        
  5 Wilkerson, Billy B        18 FCA-MA              17:21.62   19:28.70        
              34.63     1:12.65 (38.02)     1:51.28 (38.63)     2:30.58 (39.30)
        3:10.81 (40.23)     3:49.36 (38.55)     4:28.80 (39.44)     5:07.97 (39.17)
        5:47.62 (39.65)     6:26.80 (39.18)     7:06.96 (40.16)     7:45.98 (39.02)
        8:25.82 (39.84)     9:05.50 (39.68)     9:45.03 (39.53)    10:25.35 (40.32)
       11:05.13 (39.78)    11:44.86 (39.73)    12:24.42 (39.56)    13:03.72 (39.30)
       13:42.97 (39.25)    14:21.48 (38.51)    15:01.39 (39.91)    15:40.66 (39.27)
       16:18.96 (38.30)    16:57.33 (38.37)    17:35.75 (38.42)    18:13.48 (37.73)
       18:51.71 (38.23)    19:28.70 (36.99)                                        
  6 Bullard, Alex             15 FCA-MA              18:28.26   19:31.21        
              33.15     1:11.50 (38.35)     1:50.47 (38.97)     2:29.50 (39.03)
        3:08.31 (38.81)     3:48.01 (39.70)     4:27.30 (39.29)     5:06.82 (39.52)
        5:46.79 (39.97)     6:26.31 (39.52)     7:05.53 (39.22)     7:45.10 (39.57)
        8:24.43 (39.33)     9:04.04 (39.61)     9:43.09 (39.05)    10:22.80 (39.71)
       11:02.00 (39.20)    11:42.00 (40.00)    12:21.10 (39.10)    13:00.78 (39.68)
       13:39.94 (39.16)    14:19.05 (39.11)    14:58.71 (39.66)    15:38.51 (39.80)
       16:17.88 (39.37)    16:57.75 (39.87)    17:36.33 (38.58)    18:16.03 (39.70)
       18:53.65 (37.62)    19:31.21 (37.56)                                        
  7 Kazak, Samuel C           16 FCA-MA              18:57.38   19:54.37        
              33.38     1:11.69 (38.31)     1:51.60 (39.91)     2:31.34 (39.74)
        3:10.49 (39.15)     3:50.93 (40.44)     4:30.10 (39.17)     5:10.22 (40.12)
        5:49.18 (38.96)     6:29.32 (40.14)     7:08.42 (39.10)     7:48.17 (39.75)
        8:27.34 (39.17)     9:07.58 (40.24)     9:46.87 (39.29)    10:27.70 (40.83)
       11:07.86 (40.16)    11:48.56 (40.70)    12:28.99 (40.43)    13:09.64 (40.65)
       13:49.68 (40.04)    14:30.76 (41.08)    15:11.39 (40.63)    15:51.83 (40.44)
       16:32.61 (40.78)    17:13.07 (40.46)    17:53.49 (40.42)    18:33.75 (40.26)
       19:14.50 (40.75)    19:54.37 (39.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA               19:03.20   18:26.75        
              31.23     1:07.09 (35.86)     1:44.83 (37.74)     2:22.66 (37.83)
        3:00.25 (37.59)     3:38.01 (37.76)     4:15.61 (37.60)     4:52.95 (37.34)
        5:29.93 (36.98)     6:07.67 (37.74)     6:45.04 (37.37)     7:22.38 (37.34)
        7:59.57 (37.19)     8:37.33 (37.76)     9:14.88 (37.55)     9:52.59 (37.71)
       10:30.09 (37.50)    11:07.17 (37.08)    11:44.64 (37.47)    12:22.45 (37.81)
       12:59.32 (36.87)    13:35.75 (36.43)    14:12.02 (36.27)    14:48.34 (36.32)
       15:24.84 (36.50)    16:01.77 (36.93)    16:38.50 (36.73)    17:15.19 (36.69)
       17:50.88 (35.69)    18:26.75 (35.87)                                        
  2 Serota, Max B             16 FCA-MA              19:30.34   19:24.06        
              32.02     1:09.07 (37.05)     1:47.67 (38.60)     2:26.19 (38.52)
        3:04.72 (38.53)     3:43.32 (38.60)     4:22.43 (39.11)     5:01.71 (39.28)
        5:39.85 (38.14)     6:18.96 (39.11)     6:57.96 (39.00)     7:36.79 (38.83)
        8:15.91 (39.12)     8:54.58 (38.67)     9:34.03 (39.45)    10:13.31 (39.28)
       10:52.33 (39.02)    11:31.31 (38.98)    12:10.73 (39.42)    12:49.42 (38.69)
       13:29.08 (39.66)    14:08.50 (39.42)    14:48.17 (39.67)    15:27.87 (39.70)
       16:07.55 (39.68)    16:48.04 (40.49)    17:26.74 (38.70)    18:06.47 (39.73)
       18:46.59 (40.12)    19:24.06 (37.47)                                        
  3 Kohler, Boris B           16 FCA-MA              19:50.10   20:11.48        
              35.54     1:15.52 (39.98)     1:56.32 (40.80)     2:36.86 (40.54)
        3:17.53 (40.67)     3:57.70 (40.17)     4:38.54 (40.84)     5:19.39 (40.85)
        6:00.25 (40.86)     6:40.95 (40.70)     7:21.67 (40.72)     8:02.24 (40.57)
        8:42.66 (40.42)     9:23.05 (40.39)    10:03.69 (40.64)    10:43.98 (40.29)
       11:24.71 (40.73)    12:04.91 (40.20)    12:45.38 (40.47)    13:25.22 (39.84)
       14:05.75 (40.53)    14:46.11 (40.36)    15:27.10 (40.99)    16:08.10 (41.00)
       16:49.00 (40.90)    17:29.66 (40.66)    18:11.08 (41.42)    18:51.69 (40.61)
       19:31.78 (40.09)    20:11.48 (39.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thorne, Spencer T         15 FCA-MA              21:14.85   18:21.57        
              31.75     1:07.16 (35.41)     1:43.81 (36.65)     2:21.49 (37.68)
        2:59.39 (37.90)     3:36.76 (37.37)     4:15.01 (38.25)     4:52.02 (37.01)
        5:29.54 (37.52)     6:06.72 (37.18)     6:44.61 (37.89)     7:20.86 (36.25)
        7:57.44 (36.58)     8:34.25 (36.81)     9:11.48 (37.23)     9:48.16 (36.68)
       10:25.86 (37.70)    11:03.77 (37.91)    11:42.00 (38.23)    12:19.85 (37.85)
       12:57.28 (37.43)    13:33.61 (36.33)    14:09.33 (35.72)    14:45.62 (36.29)
       15:21.77 (36.15)    15:58.29 (36.52)    16:34.17 (35.88)    17:10.46 (36.29)
       17:45.78 (35.32)    18:21.57 (35.79)                                        
  2 Tindell, Nathan J         18 River Otters-MA           NT   19:32.66        
              35.96     1:15.88 (39.92)     1:56.22 (40.34)     2:36.25 (40.03)
        3:16.79 (40.54)     3:56.49 (39.70)     4:36.26 (39.77)     5:16.68 (40.42)
        5:56.60 (39.92)     6:36.22 (39.62)     7:15.75 (39.53)     7:55.38 (39.63)
        8:34.86 (39.48)     9:14.44 (39.58)     9:52.92 (38.48)    10:33.68 (40.76)
       11:12.14 (38.46)    11:51.60 (39.46)    12:29.94 (38.34)    13:09.01 (39.07)
       13:48.32 (39.31)    14:26.97 (38.65)    15:06.07 (39.10)    15:45.32 (39.25)
       16:23.94 (38.62)    17:03.17 (39.23)    17:41.83 (38.66)    18:20.42 (38.59)
       18:53.90 (33.48)    19:32.66 (38.76)                                        
  3 Windle, Jonah D           17 YCM-MD                    NT   20:19.38        
              34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)     1:55.60 (41.65)     2:36.16 (40.56)
        3:16.96 (40.80)     3:56.76 (39.80)     4:37.60 (40.84)     5:18.21 (40.61)
        6:00.01 (41.80)     6:39.95 (39.94)     7:20.81 (40.86)     8:01.78 (40.97)
        8:41.66 (39.88)     9:22.54 (40.88)    10:04.27 (41.73)    10:45.96 (41.69)
       11:27.47 (41.51)    12:09.16 (41.69)    12:50.18 (41.02)    13:31.13 (40.95)
       14:13.15 (42.02)    14:53.95 (40.80)    15:32.72 (38.77)    16:16.50 (43.78)
       16:58.79 (42.29)    17:39.06 (40.27)    18:19.68 (40.62)    19:01.01 (41.33)
       19:41.20 (40.19)    20:19.38 (38.18)                                        
  4 Melendez, Octavio A       16 FCA-MA                    NT   20:24.04        
              36.27     1:17.51 (41.24)     2:00.44 (42.93)     2:42.01 (41.57)
        3:24.08 (42.07)     4:06.20 (42.12)     4:48.17 (41.97)     5:29.46 (41.29)
        6:10.77 (41.31)     6:52.53 (41.76)     7:34.06 (41.53)     8:15.97 (41.91)
        8:57.47 (41.50)     9:39.56 (42.09)    10:20.71 (41.15)    11:02.23 (41.52)
       11:43.53 (41.30)    12:25.14 (41.61)    13:06.63 (41.49)    13:48.04 (41.41)
       14:29.26 (41.22)    15:10.85 (41.59)    15:52.58 (41.73)    16:33.74 (41.16)
       17:14.59 (40.85)    17:55.58 (40.99)    18:36.06 (40.48)    19:14.33 (38.27)
       19:51.03 (36.70)    20:24.04 (33.01)                                        
  5 Stout, Jack W             16 River Otters-MA           NT   21:56.07        
              37.32     1:20.48 (43.16)     2:04.54 (44.06)     2:49.49 (44.95)
        3:32.45 (42.96)     4:18.24 (45.79)     5:03.18 (44.94)     5:49.31 (46.13)
        6:35.51 (46.20)     7:21.37 (45.86)     8:06.74 (45.37)     8:52.28 (45.54)
        9:37.97 (45.69)    10:22.43 (44.46)    11:07.18 (44.75)    11:49.79 (42.61)
       12:32.10 (42.31)    13:18.29 (46.19)    14:02.75 (44.46)    14:48.37 (45.62)
       15:32.92 (44.55)    16:16.28 (43.36)    17:01.10 (44.82)    17:45.30 (44.20)
       18:28.88 (43.58)    19:13.17 (44.29)    19:54.86 (41.69)    20:36.44 (41.58)
       21:18.66 (42.22)    21:56.07 (37.41)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:15.19  10&U JO Qualifying Time
        3:59.99  10&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              3:31.83    3:09.20        
              43.29     1:33.40 (50.11)     2:28.54 (55.14)     3:09.20 (40.66)
C - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA                  NT    3:18.89        
              44.64     1:36.29 (51.65)     2:35.60 (59.31)     3:18.89 (43.29)
  2 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA                    NT    3:20.91        
              43.01     1:36.57 (53.56)     2:34.62 (58.05)     3:20.91 (46.29)
  3 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT    3:47.07        
                            1:53.44 ( )   2:58.91 (1:05.47)     3:47.07 (48.16)
  4 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:49.22        
              50.99     1:46.52 (55.53)   2:54.86 (1:08.34)     3:49.22 (54.36)
  5 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA               4:08.07    3:53.98        
              52.23   1:52.81 (1:00.58)   3:01.23 (1:08.42)     3:53.98 (52.75)
  6 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA               4:00.38    3:55.32        
              59.14   2:01.54 (1:02.40)   3:02.77 (1:01.23)     3:55.32 (52.55)
  7 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA               4:38.54    4:21.28        
            1:01.15   2:02.13 (1:00.98)   3:18.44 (1:16.31)   4:21.28 (1:02.84)
  8 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:35.76        
            1:09.55   2:17.85 (1:08.30)   3:32.92 (1:15.07)   4:35.76 (1:02.84)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:04.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 KROUN-MA             2:42.09    2:34.96        
              32.50     1:12.81 (40.31)     1:59.79 (46.98)     2:34.96 (35.17)
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             2:45.15    2:35.08        
              33.06     1:11.07 (38.01)     1:59.70 (48.63)     2:35.08 (35.38)
  3 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               2:53.85    2:51.84        
              35.98     1:20.36 (44.38)     2:12.63 (52.27)     2:51.84 (39.21)
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:56.09    2:53.33        
              36.95     1:22.02 (45.07)     2:14.05 (52.03)     2:53.33 (39.28)
BB - Division  
  1 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA               3:07.73    2:59.58        
              38.45     1:23.89 (45.44)     2:19.20 (55.31)     2:59.58 (40.38)
  2 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                3:02.04    3:01.86        
              37.25     1:24.49 (47.24)     2:23.86 (59.37)     3:01.86 (38.00)
C - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                     NT    2:42.82        
              34.00     1:16.07 (42.07)     2:05.81 (49.74)     2:42.82 (37.01)
  2 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:00.98        
              39.14     1:22.33 (43.19)     2:19.03 (56.70)     3:00.98 (41.95)
  3 Stauffer, Peyton K        12 UN-06-MA                  NT    3:03.23        
              39.06     1:26.51 (47.45)     2:19.27 (52.76)     3:03.23 (43.96)
  4 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA              3:12.64    3:10.77        
              40.02     1:26.50 (46.48)   2:28.04 (1:01.54)     3:10.77 (42.73)
  5 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD             3:38.56    3:15.53        
              42.72     1:31.01 (48.29)   2:31.24 (1:00.23)     3:15.53 (44.29)
  6 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:16.23        
              42.72     1:32.22 (49.50)     2:31.16 (58.94)     3:16.23 (45.07)
  7 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-10-MA                  NT    3:18.38        
              41.90     1:36.04 (54.14)     2:34.97 (58.93)     3:18.38 (43.41)
  8 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:20.02        
              42.97     1:35.59 (52.62)   2:35.97 (1:00.38)     3:20.02 (44.05)
  9 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT    3:20.34        
              45.44     1:36.89 (51.45)   2:39.01 (1:02.12)     3:20.34 (41.33)
 10 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:20.74        
              45.71     1:37.42 (51.71)     2:37.10 (59.68)     3:20.74 (43.64)
 11 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               3:22.35    3:20.94        
              42.29     1:34.57 (52.28)   2:36.46 (1:01.89)     3:20.94 (44.48)
 12 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA               3:25.41    3:21.74        
              43.75     1:32.59 (48.84)   2:35.65 (1:03.06)     3:21.74 (46.09)
 13 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA               3:35.26    3:22.97        
              42.79     1:36.66 (53.87)     2:32.44 (55.78)     3:22.97 (50.53)
 14 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA               3:53.93    3:23.15        
              43.82     1:35.82 (52.00)     2:34.81 (58.99)     3:23.15 (48.34)
 15 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA               3:25.50    3:24.81        
              45.42     1:35.04 (49.62)   2:39.15 (1:04.11)     3:24.81 (45.66)
 16 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA              3:46.87    3:34.28        
              55.61     1:49.62 (54.01)   2:51.16 (1:01.54)     3:34.28 (43.12)
 17 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA               3:51.23    3:34.95        
              47.71   1:48.18 (1:00.47)     2:45.54 (57.36)     3:34.95 (49.41)
 18 Houde, Casey L            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:39.17        
              52.17     1:45.85 (53.68)   2:53.19 (1:07.34)     3:39.17 (45.98)
 19 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA               3:58.40    3:43.36        
              51.87     1:46.98 (55.11)   2:51.29 (1:04.31)     3:43.36 (52.07)
 20 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:54.79        
              56.40   1:57.33 (1:00.93)   3:08.42 (1:11.09)     3:54.79 (46.37)
 21 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:56.97        
              46.86     1:46.47 (59.61)   2:56.05 (1:09.58)   3:56.97 (1:00.92)
 22 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA               4:14.42    4:04.35        
              51.93   1:54.94 (1:03.01)   3:06.58 (1:11.64)     4:04.35 (57.77)
 23 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA               5:09.74    4:23.92        
                            2:15.88 ( )   3:29.71 (1:13.83)     4:23.92 (54.21)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:16.69  10&U JO Qualifying Time
        3:59.99  10&U SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA               3:31.71    3:29.01        
              48.49     1:39.51 (51.02)   2:41.23 (1:01.72)     3:29.01 (47.78)
 -- Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA             3:35.72        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
C - Division  
  1 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA               3:42.62    3:45.76        
              53.57     1:50.69 (57.12)   2:56.54 (1:05.85)     3:45.76 (49.22)
  2 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                    NT    3:49.75        
              49.86     1:46.43 (56.57)   2:58.54 (1:12.11)     3:49.75 (51.21)
  3 Rose, AJ J                10 UN-07-MA                  NT    3:55.92        
              51.70   1:52.52 (1:00.82)   3:01.51 (1:08.99)     3:55.92 (54.41)
  4 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA               4:05.13    4:01.10        
            1:08.62     2:04.14 (55.52)   3:06.63 (1:02.49)     4:01.10 (54.47)
  5 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    4:03.35        
              55.13                             3:11.13 ( )     4:03.35 (52.22)
  6 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               4:28.81    4:35.75        
            1:13.21   2:19.99 (1:06.78)   3:38.42 (1:18.43)     4:35.75 (57.33)
  7 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:47.57        
            1:10.94                             3:41.33 ( )   4:47.57 (1:06.24)
 -- Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA               4:00.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              58.68     1:56.48 (57.80)   2:59.87 (1:03.39)          DQ (53.08)
 -- Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
            1:02.99                             3:15.24 ( )        DQ (1:07.24)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.69  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:15.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:30.24    2:33.54        
              32.39     1:11.18 (38.79)     1:58.69 (47.51)     2:33.54 (34.85)
  2 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA               2:42.21    2:43.54        
              35.76     1:16.89 (41.13)     2:06.11 (49.22)     2:43.54 (37.43)
  3 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD               2:49.70    2:51.16        
              35.82     1:19.95 (44.13)     2:14.19 (54.24)     2:51.16 (36.97)
  4 Lugo, Nicolas N           12 UN-11-WV             2:52.47    2:53.55        
              34.31     1:19.21 (44.90)     2:15.86 (56.65)     2:53.55 (37.69)
BB - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 Tidal Force-MD       2:54.69    2:51.51        
              34.50     1:20.39 (45.89)     2:13.10 (52.71)     2:51.51 (38.41)
  2 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               2:55.24    2:57.93        
              36.06     1:21.68 (45.62)     2:19.44 (57.76)     2:57.93 (38.49)
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:53.12        
              36.58     1:23.81 (47.23)     2:13.81 (50.00)     2:53.12 (39.31)
  2 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA               3:40.31    3:01.45        
              38.46     1:23.58 (45.12)     2:19.45 (55.87)     3:01.45 (42.00)
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                3:15.56    3:02.64        
              40.76     1:25.15 (44.39)     2:20.76 (55.61)     3:02.64 (41.88)
  4 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:05.01        
              39.35     1:29.71 (50.36)     2:24.18 (54.47)     3:05.01 (40.83)
  5 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:05.19        
              39.37     1:27.51 (48.14)     2:26.63 (59.12)     3:05.19 (38.56)
  6 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:09.22        
              44.48     1:33.53 (49.05)     2:27.62 (54.09)     3:09.22 (41.60)
  7 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA               3:10.75    3:12.74        
              41.03     1:31.03 (50.00)   2:31.74 (1:00.71)     3:12.74 (41.00)
  8 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA               3:27.54    3:21.00        
              41.11     1:34.29 (53.18)   2:34.60 (1:00.31)     3:21.00 (46.40)
  9 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA               3:31.56    3:22.75        
              45.45     1:36.13 (50.68)   2:36.96 (1:00.83)     3:22.75 (45.79)
 10 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:23.64        
              46.23     1:40.83 (54.60)     2:40.07 (59.24)     3:23.64 (43.57)
 11 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD                    NT    3:24.24        
              45.14     1:35.67 (50.53)   2:38.08 (1:02.41)     3:24.24 (46.16)
 12 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                    NT    3:25.05        
              48.14     1:43.77 (55.63)     2:41.34 (57.57)     3:25.05 (43.71)
 13 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               3:49.11    3:25.42        
              41.50     1:31.87 (50.37)   2:41.18 (1:09.31)     3:25.42 (44.24)
 14 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:36.38        
              49.35     1:43.50 (54.15)   2:47.02 (1:03.52)     3:36.38 (49.36)
 15 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA               4:23.07    3:39.95        
                            1:44.19 ( )   2:51.54 (1:07.35)     3:39.95 (48.41)
 16 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               3:36.69    3:42.23        
              53.44     1:48.97 (55.53)   2:52.21 (1:03.24)     3:42.23 (50.02)
 17 Thompson, Christopher L   12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:46.77        
              56.33     1:46.83 (50.50)   2:58.18 (1:11.35)     3:46.77 (48.59)
 18 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:52.90        
              56.31     1:54.99 (58.68)   2:57.95 (1:02.96)     3:52.90 (54.95)
 19 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA                    NT    4:04.48        
              56.25   2:02.19 (1:05.94)   3:09.19 (1:07.00)     4:04.48 (55.29)
 20 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               4:38.26    4:15.67        
              58.43   2:05.28 (1:06.85)   3:17.47 (1:12.19)     4:15.67 (58.20)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.89  JO Qualifying Time
          59.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA               40.40      42.72        
BB - Division  
  1 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA                 42.04      38.48        
  2 Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA                41.86      39.50        
C - Division  
  1 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA                  NT      37.72        
  2 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT      44.76        
  3 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA                 48.85      48.14        
  4 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT      50.13        
  5 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT      50.83        
  6 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA                 53.08      51.74        
  7 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT      52.36        
  8 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                55.43      52.59        
  9 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD                 59.66      53.19        
 10 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  55.70      54.39        
 11 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT      57.78        
 12 Kateusz, Daniella R       10 TOPS-MA                   NT      58.14        
 13 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA                 59.27      59.12        
 14 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:04.02        
 15 Albrecht, Liv M            9 YCM-MD                    NT    1:05.93        
 16 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:06.42        
 17 Thompson, Olivia J         9 UN-09-MD                  NT    1:06.82        
 18 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:08.34        
 19 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD               1:13.73    1:12.58        
 -- Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA                   NT     X42.95        
 -- Lake, Aisling M            9 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.89  JO Qualifying Time
        1:02.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                35.75Y     38.88        
  2 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        45.45      40.97        
C - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.14        
  2 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD         48.39      42.95        
  3 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                    NT      44.06        
  4 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.69        
  5 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA                 50.32      47.70        
  6 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA                 47.65      49.14        
  7 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-07-MA                  NT      49.81        
  8 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      50.16        
  9 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                    NT      51.48        
 10 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD                 55.15      53.93        
 11 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA                 59.92      54.42        
 12 Cavero, Marcelo A         10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:01.97        
 13 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA               1:02.27    1:04.10        
 14 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:05.04        
 15 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:27.93        
 -- Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Palmer, Harrison T         9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.69  JO Qualifying Time
          44.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 33.16      30.77        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 KROUN-MA               31.85      31.04        
  3 Parker, Sarah E           12 HHAA-MA                33.22      32.28        
BB - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 35.58      33.43        
  2 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA        36.48      35.24        
  3 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA                 38.16      37.13        
  4 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD         36.14      37.38        
C - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                    NT      35.31        
  2 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 41.44      35.65        
  3 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA                 42.33      37.22        
  4 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA                40.66      39.05        
  5 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                42.17      39.33        
  6 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD               44.40      39.56        
  7 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-10-MA                  NT      39.75        
  8 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA                 45.06      39.83        
  9 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      40.91        
 10 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA                43.57      40.92        
 11 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 41.45      40.96        
 12 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT      41.03        
 13 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA                 42.31      41.77        
 14 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                48.89      42.63        
 15 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA                 44.43      42.76        
 16 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.23        
 17 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT      43.29        
 18 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA                 48.58      43.37        
 19 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UN-10-MA               54.79      43.53        
 20 Pareja, Sofia K           12 UN-04-MA               45.39      44.08        
 21 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                   NT      44.11        
 22 Lamison, Rae Rae D        11 CYA-MA                    NT      44.54        
 23 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-07-MA                  NT      45.68        
 24 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA                57.48      45.92        
 25 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA                 47.18      46.97        
 26 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA                 49.12      47.56        
 27 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                 47.39      48.77        
 28 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                   NT      50.44        
 29 Kateusz, Marie D          12 TOPS-MA                   NT      50.48        
 30 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA               1:18.16    1:06.12        
 -- Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.39  JO Qualifying Time
          46.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  30.93      30.31        
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                34.89      31.56        
  3 Green, Brock C            12 RAD-MA                 31.90      32.56        
  4 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA                 33.70      32.60        
  5 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                 33.04      32.71        
  6 Lugo, Nicolas N           12 UN-11-WV               32.15      33.08        
  7 Cromer, Owen M            12 UN-04-MA               34.51      33.75        
BB - Division  
  1 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                36.67      35.15        
  2 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD                 35.59      35.67        
  3 Rogovin, Benjamin T       11 GSVY-MA                36.80      36.05        
  4 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA                 36.93      36.59        
C - Division  
  1 Rojas, Matteo N           12 Tidal Force-MD         42.69      34.05        
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT      34.92        
  3 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT      35.79        
  4 Welsh, Grady A            11 UN-07-MA                  NT      36.33        
  5 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA                 41.01      36.54        
  6 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA                 48.63      37.13        
  7 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA                 39.60      38.07        
  8 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.18        
  9 Shipley, Austin           12 UN-10-MA                  NT      38.43        
 10 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                45.86      38.66        
 11 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  39.91      38.68        
 12 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA                 41.86      39.16        
 13 Sauer, Joseph B           11 YCM-MD                 40.40      39.62        
 14 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                40.57      39.68        
 15 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA                 40.90      40.41        
 16 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 42.62      40.49        
 17 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA                 42.05      41.12        
 18 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA                 43.15      43.59        
 19 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD         46.69      44.19        
 20 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 46.17      44.29        
 21 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD                    NT      44.70        
 22 Martin, Gabe C            11 UN-03-MA                  NT      45.50        
 23 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA                    NT      49.63        
 24 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT      49.68        
 25 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA                    NT      49.93        
 26 Thompson, Christopher L   12 CYA-MA                    NT      50.53        
 27 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD                    NT      52.49        
 28 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA                 52.98      53.98        
 29 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA                 58.42      54.03        
 30 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                    NT      55.22        
 31 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                    NT      56.62        
 32 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA                 57.81    1:00.59        
 -- Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                   NT    3:42.36        
              50.58     1:48.32 (57.74)     2:45.51 (57.19)     3:42.36 (56.85)
  2 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT    4:02.25        
              54.34   1:56.46 (1:02.12)   3:00.37 (1:03.91)   4:02.25 (1:01.88)
  3 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD                    NT    4:09.67        
              56.36   2:01.54 (1:05.18)   3:05.99 (1:04.45)   4:09.67 (1:03.68)
  4 Thompson, Olivia J         9 UN-09-MD             4:11.00Y   4:33.17        
            1:02.04   2:14.49 (1:12.45)   3:24.75 (1:10.26)   4:33.17 (1:08.42)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:12.29  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:35.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               3:19.23    3:08.43        
              42.05     1:30.03 (47.98)     2:19.96 (49.93)     3:08.43 (48.47)
BB - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             3:25.75    3:11.78        
              44.51     1:33.50 (48.99)     2:22.93 (49.43)     3:11.78 (48.85)
  2 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 KROUN-MA             3:23.19    3:12.35        
              43.68     1:32.50 (48.82)     2:23.09 (50.59)     3:12.35 (49.26)
  3 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA              3:31.32    3:26.81        
              46.82     1:40.14 (53.32)     2:34.16 (54.02)     3:26.81 (52.65)
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:13.53        
              44.21     1:34.29 (50.08)     2:23.85 (49.56)     3:13.53 (49.68)
  2 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:35.67        
              49.32     1:44.78 (55.46)     2:40.04 (55.26)     3:35.67 (55.63)
  3 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:35.88        
              49.62     1:47.89 (58.27)     2:45.33 (57.44)     3:35.88 (50.55)
  4 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                     NT    3:41.15        
              50.81     1:48.55 (57.74)     2:46.23 (57.68)     3:41.15 (54.92)
 -- Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA               3:40.75   X3:35.10        
              46.41     1:41.48 (55.07)     2:39.59 (58.11)     3:35.10 (55.51)
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-07-MA                  NT    3:42.62        
              49.32     1:47.49 (58.17)     2:46.57 (59.08)     3:42.62 (56.05)
  2 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:55.55        
              54.04   1:55.28 (1:01.24)   2:56.46 (1:01.18)     3:55.55 (59.09)
 -- Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT   X3:53.18        
              52.62   1:53.92 (1:01.30)   2:55.30 (1:01.38)     3:53.18 (57.88)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:14.29  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:35.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD               3:01.56    3:05.75        
              40.45     1:27.95 (47.50)     2:16.91 (48.96)     3:05.75 (48.84)
C - Division  
  1 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA               3:28.79    3:12.19        
              42.76     1:31.85 (49.09)     2:22.95 (51.10)     3:12.19 (49.24)
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:14.46        
              44.78     1:35.86 (51.08)     2:26.88 (51.02)     3:14.46 (47.58)
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:15.37        
              44.78     1:34.76 (49.98)     2:26.26 (51.50)     3:15.37 (49.11)
  4 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:25.83        
              45.39     1:38.53 (53.14)     2:32.86 (54.33)     3:25.83 (52.97)
  5 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              3:36.03    3:27.79        
              47.20     1:41.86 (54.66)     2:36.18 (54.32)     3:27.79 (51.61)
  6 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA                    NT    3:33.22        
              46.41     1:41.17 (54.76)     2:37.17 (56.00)     3:33.22 (56.05)
  7 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                    NT    3:43.33        
              49.16     1:46.68 (57.52)     2:46.06 (59.38)     3:43.33 (57.27)
  8 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD            NT    3:44.52        
              52.61     1:48.87 (56.26)     2:47.38 (58.51)     3:44.52 (57.14)
  9 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD             4:05.23    3:49.24        
              51.42     1:50.67 (59.25)   2:50.93 (1:00.26)     3:49.24 (58.31)
 10 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT    4:02.35        
              56.58   2:01.15 (1:04.57)   3:02.56 (1:01.41)     4:02.35 (59.79)
 11 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA                    NT    4:02.44        
              53.97   1:56.63 (1:02.66)   3:01.64 (1:05.01)   4:02.44 (1:00.80)
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.39  JO Qualifying Time
        2:03.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA             1:28.85    1:26.46        
              41.31     1:26.46 (45.15)                                        
  2 Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA              1:27.92    1:28.05        
              42.28     1:28.05 (45.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA              1:24.17Y   1:30.73        
              43.57     1:30.73 (47.16)                                        
  2 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA               1:42.68    1:31.22        
              44.84     1:31.22 (46.38)                                        
  3 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:34.85    1:32.26        
              44.35     1:32.26 (47.91)                                        
  4 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-03-MA             1:37.27    1:38.15        
              46.73     1:38.15 (51.42)                                        
  5 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:43.28    1:45.67        
              51.35     1:45.67 (54.32)                                        
 -- Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA              1:34.48   X1:33.02        
              45.04     1:33.02 (47.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              1:46.78    1:44.05        
              50.70     1:44.05 (53.35)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT    1:47.28        
              53.31     1:47.28 (53.97)                                        
  3 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA               1:46.40    1:48.60        
              52.64     1:48.60 (55.96)                                        
  4 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA               1:54.01    1:49.09        
              53.22     1:49.09 (55.87)                                        
  5 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:49.59        
              52.69     1:49.59 (56.90)                                        
  6 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:50.43        
  7 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:50.51        
              52.35     1:50.51 (58.16)                                        
  8 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:53.46        
              53.04   1:53.46 (1:00.42)                                        
  9 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA               1:54.91    1:54.54        
              55.44     1:54.54 (59.10)                                        
 10 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA               2:01.32    1:54.71        
              57.71     1:54.71 (57.00)                                        
 11 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA               2:09.50    1:55.31        
 12 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:55.77        
 13 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA               1:59.67    1:57.91        
 14 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.29        
 15 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA               1:56.50    2:03.62        
            1:00.50   2:03.62 (1:03.12)                                        
 16 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA               2:10.89    2:11.30        
            1:04.43   2:11.30 (1:06.87)                                        
 17 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:11.88        
            1:02.89   2:11.88 (1:08.99)                                        
 18 Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT    2:17.84        
 -- Kateusz, Daniella R       10 TOPS-MA                   NT   X2:09.65        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.69  JO Qualifying Time
        2:03.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA              1:36.98    1:30.25        
              44.75     1:30.25 (45.50)                                        
  2 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD       1:37.51    1:32.57        
              45.42     1:32.57 (47.15)                                        
  3 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   9 YCM-MD               1:41.68    1:36.06        
              46.72     1:36.06 (49.34)                                        
  4 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA               1:42.49    1:37.55        
  5 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-03-MA             1:38.17    1:37.88        
              46.99     1:37.88 (50.89)                                        
  6 Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA             1:37.41    1:40.43        
              48.44     1:40.43 (51.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:39.64        
              49.18     1:39.64 (50.46)                                        
  2 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA               1:53.13    1:49.16        
              52.50     1:49.16 (56.66)                                        
  3 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                    NT    1:49.29        
              51.75     1:49.29 (57.54)                                        
  4 Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA               1:50.14    1:50.04        
  5 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:53.47        
              55.21     1:53.47 (58.26)                                        
  6 Cavero, Marcelo A         10 YCM-MD                    NT    1:54.15        
              55.01     1:54.15 (59.14)                                        
  7 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA               1:55.23    1:56.66        
              56.61   1:56.66 (1:00.05)                                        
  8 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:03.36        
            1:00.60   2:03.36 (1:02.76)                                        
  9 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD               2:00.77    2:03.47        
            1:03.15   2:03.47 (1:00.32)                                        
 10 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT    2:04.11        
            1:02.77   2:04.11 (1:01.34)                                        
 11 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.41        
            1:00.97   2:07.41 (1:06.44)                                        
 12 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA               2:11.35    2:12.68        
            1:01.81   2:12.68 (1:10.87)                                        
 13 Wang, James Y             10 FCA-MA               2:26.57    2:18.79        
            1:03.83   2:18.79 (1:14.96)                                        
 14 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA               2:20.43    2:19.60        
            1:09.66   2:19.60 (1:09.94)                                        
 15 Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD               2:31.10    2:39.54        
            1:15.17   2:39.54 (1:24.37)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  JO Qualifying Time
        1:32.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 KROUN-MA             1:16.69    1:13.08        
              36.45     1:13.08 (36.63)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:13.85    1:15.00        
              36.54     1:15.00 (38.46)                                        
  3 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:18.96    1:17.03        
              36.95     1:17.03 (40.08)                                        
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:22.98    1:20.62        
              38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA              1:27.63    1:22.76        
              40.01     1:22.76 (42.75)                                        
  2 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA      1:26.56    1:23.82        
              40.35     1:23.82 (43.47)                                        
  3 Yacoviello, Molly E       12 CYA-MA               1:28.14    1:24.05        
              41.06     1:24.05 (42.99)                                        
  4 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA               1:28.16    1:25.48        
              40.55     1:25.48 (44.93)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA              1:29.56    1:27.51        
              43.77     1:27.51 (43.74)                                        
  6 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:29.95    1:28.13        
              41.59     1:28.13 (46.54)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:26.11        
              41.74     1:26.11 (44.37)                                        
  2 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.02        
              41.76     1:27.02 (45.26)                                        
  3 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                     NT    1:28.48        
              43.65     1:28.48 (44.83)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UN-10-MA             1:39.37    1:29.41        
              43.52     1:29.41 (45.89)                                        
  5 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD             1:31.15    1:30.43        
              43.84     1:30.43 (46.59)                                        
  6 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA               1:35.82    1:30.81        
              44.14     1:30.81 (46.67)                                        
  7 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.96        
              44.10     1:31.96 (47.86)                                        
  8 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA               1:31.56    1:32.56        
              44.83     1:32.56 (47.73)                                        
  9 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA               1:34.89    1:33.14        
 10 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA              1:35.42    1:33.46        
              45.59     1:33.46 (47.87)                                        
 11 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA               1:38.32    1:33.92        
              45.21     1:33.92 (48.71)                                        
 12 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-10-MA             1:40.43    1:34.21        
              45.58     1:34.21 (48.63)                                        
 13 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:32.87    1:34.58        
              44.60     1:34.58 (49.98)                                        
 14 Houde, Casey L            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:36.15        
              46.59     1:36.15 (49.56)                                        
 15 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:36.64        
              46.66     1:36.64 (49.98)                                        
 16 Delaney, Charlotte        11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:36.99        
              47.66     1:36.99 (49.33)                                        
 17 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA              1:22.23Y   1:37.06        
              49.30     1:37.06 (47.76)                                        
 18 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT    1:37.56        
              46.39     1:37.56 (51.17)                                        
 19 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:48.80    1:38.56        
              47.44     1:38.56 (51.12)                                        
 20 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA               1:42.75    1:40.50        
              48.13     1:40.50 (52.37)                                        
 21 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA               1:46.68    1:44.08        
              48.06     1:44.08 (56.02)                                        
 22 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UN-10-MA             1:52.46    1:45.01        
              49.72     1:45.01 (55.29)                                        
 23 Kateusz, Marie D          12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:46.30        
              50.81     1:46.30 (55.49)                                        
 24 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA               1:52.09    1:51.51        
              52.24     1:51.51 (59.27)                                        
 25 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              1:52.79    1:51.59        
              53.09     1:51.59 (58.50)                                        
 26 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:56.18        
              56.49     1:56.18 (59.69)                                        
 27 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA               2:02.55    2:06.76        
            1:01.11   2:06.76 (1:05.65)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.09  JO Qualifying Time
        1:39.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:11.31    1:10.06        
              33.62     1:10.06 (36.44)                                        
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:11.77    1:13.03        
              34.71     1:13.03 (38.32)                                        
  3 Cromer, Owen M            12 UN-04-MA             1:17.95    1:15.65        
              36.78     1:15.65 (38.87)                                        
  4 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               1:20.83    1:26.57        
              41.21     1:26.57 (45.36)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA               1:21.56    1:18.25        
              38.15     1:18.25 (40.10)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:09.77Y   1:20.60        
              39.73     1:20.60 (40.87)                                        
  3 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA               1:22.31    1:20.89        
              38.49     1:20.89 (42.40)                                        
  4 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD               1:23.52    1:21.49        
              39.48     1:21.49 (42.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA               1:38.59    1:24.66        
              40.73     1:24.66 (43.93)                                        
  2 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA               1:30.74    1:24.81        
              40.81     1:24.81 (44.00)                                        
  3 Rojas, Matteo N           12 Tidal Force-MD       1:32.69    1:25.23        
              40.82     1:25.23 (44.41)                                        
  4 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA                    NT    1:26.67        
              42.30     1:26.67 (44.37)                                        
  5 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.96        
              44.21     1:28.96 (44.75)                                        
  6 Blackerby, Benjamin H     11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:30.55        
              43.08     1:30.55 (47.47)                                        
  7 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA               1:38.59    1:30.68        
              45.00     1:30.68 (45.68)                                        
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               1:33.85    1:30.93        
              44.10     1:30.93 (46.83)                                        
  9 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                1:37.69    1:32.37        
 10 Sauer, Joseph B           11 YCM-MD               1:36.29    1:33.07        
              44.46     1:33.07 (48.61)                                        
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:38.10    1:34.56        
              44.84     1:34.56 (49.72)                                        
 12 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA               1:37.58    1:36.18        
              45.81     1:36.18 (50.37)                                        
 13 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:37.41        
 14 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:39.83        
              48.31     1:39.83 (51.52)                                        
 15 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:40.21        
              50.42     1:40.21 (49.79)                                        
 16 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA               1:44.59    1:40.25        
              48.55     1:40.25 (51.70)                                        
 17 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA               1:55.30    1:42.85        
 18 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA               1:51.25    1:43.00        
              48.73     1:43.00 (54.27)                                        
 19 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA               1:37.99    1:44.16        
              53.10     1:44.16 (51.06)                                        
 20 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               1:43.62    1:44.42        
              49.59     1:44.42 (54.83)                                        
 21 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD               1:51.69    1:45.25        
              52.11     1:45.25 (53.14)                                        
 22 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA               1:47.92    1:46.57        
              51.99     1:46.57 (54.58)                                        
 23 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD             2:02.09    1:47.14        
              53.22     1:47.14 (53.92)                                        
 24 Edwards, Bret A           12 UN-03-MA             1:45.96    1:47.54        
 25 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA               1:54.12    1:49.85        
              53.04     1:49.85 (56.81)                                        
 26 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:52.62        
 27 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:58.44        
              58.67     1:58.44 (59.77)                                        
 28 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:59.02        
              57.83   1:59.02 (1:01.19)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.39  JO Qualifying Time
          47.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA                34.47      33.89        
  2 Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA                34.37      34.09        
  3 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA               34.69      34.21        
  4 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA                30.87Y     35.38        
BB - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA               35.61      36.01        
  2 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-03-MA               36.77      36.50        
  3 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA                 38.22      37.38        
C - Division  
  1 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-07-MA                  NT      35.22        
  2 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT      39.38        
  3 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA                 39.99      39.61        
  4 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA                 40.92      39.71        
  5 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT      40.09        
  6 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA                 44.31      40.79        
  7 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                40.43      41.77        
  8 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  42.49      42.67        
  9 Nixon, Gannon E            9 FCA-MA                    NT      42.73        
 10 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT      43.10        
 11 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA                 46.56      44.59        
 12 Bertolet, Morgan L         9 CYA-MA                    NT      44.76        
 13 Albrecht, Liv M            9 YCM-MD                 56.85      45.36        
 14 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA                    NT      46.43        
 15 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD                 46.43      46.46        
 16 Noll, Reese P              9 CYA-MA                    NT      46.49        
 17 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA                 47.57      46.97        
 18 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA                 49.24      48.11        
 19 Kebede, Helina Y           9 FCA-MA                 52.68      48.61        
 20 Kateusz, Daniella R       10 TOPS-MA                   NT      50.01        
 21 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA                 54.91      50.25        
 22 Lake, Aisling M            9 RAD-MA                    NT      50.34        
 23 Thompson, Olivia J         9 UN-09-MD               44.47Y     50.43        
 24 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA                 47.50      51.17        
 25 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA                 53.18      52.01        
 26 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD                 54.47      56.01        
 -- Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.19  JO Qualifying Time
          49.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                29.61Y     32.53        
BB - Division  
  1 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-03-MA               36.20      35.71        
  2 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA        38.76      37.14        
  3 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   9 YCM-MD                 38.97      37.42        
C - Division  
  1 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.07        
  2 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD         40.48      36.47        
  3 Schinnerer, Erik G        10 GSVY-MA                40.32      36.67        
  4 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT      36.81        
  5 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-07-MA                  NT      37.75        
  6 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA                 40.44      37.86        
  7 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                    NT      37.90        
  8 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.03        
  9 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                    NT      39.44        
 10 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-07-MA                  NT      40.90        
 11 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA                 43.63      41.23        
 12 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA                 40.81      43.33        
 13 Kertes, Jacob M           10 WSY-MA                    NT      43.87        
 14 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA                 47.87      45.18        
 15 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD                 43.85      46.67        
 16 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT      50.28        
 17 Wang, James Y             10 FCA-MA                 59.69      51.10        
 18 Ritchey, Beckett P        10 CYA-MA                    NT      52.24        
 19 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT      53.38        
 20 Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA                 54.50      56.53        
 21 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA               1:03.95    1:00.28        
 22 Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD               1:02.47    1:00.65        
 23 Palmer, Harrison T         9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:04.03        
 24 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA               1:01.42    1:05.42        
 25 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:06.86        
 -- Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                 43.40     X43.86        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO Qualifying Time
          35.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Sarah E           12 HHAA-MA                30.94      28.84        
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         12 KROUN-MA               30.00      29.09        
  3 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 29.91      29.53        
  4 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                 31.44      30.28        
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 31.47      31.59        
  6 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA        32.79      33.37        
BB - Division  
  1 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 33.53      31.18        
  2 Hasis, Nicole             11 KAUN-MA                35.56      32.71        
  3 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA                33.84      32.81        
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 33.59      33.31        
  5 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD         34.09      34.07        
  6 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 33.88      34.38        
  7 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA                35.58      34.88        
  8 Pareja, Sofia K           12 UN-04-MA               34.54      35.28        
 -- Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA                 30.01Y    X34.68        
C - Division  
  1 Stauffer, Peyton K        12 UN-06-MA                  NT      31.73        
  2 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                    NT      31.80        
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT      33.16        
  4 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA                 36.38      33.92        
  5 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                37.30      33.98        
  6 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UN-10-MA               37.02      35.07        
  7 Kelly, Brianna E          11 UN-09-MD               35.96      35.11        
  8 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      35.20        
  9 Fiander, Lila E           12 HHAA-MA                33.19Y     35.84        
 10 Gyenes, Maddie E          11 CYA-MA                 38.30      36.10        
 11 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA                36.24      36.18        
 12 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                    NT      36.43        
 13 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT      37.11        
 14 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA                 37.44      37.34        
 15 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-07-MA                  NT      37.48        
 16 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT      37.67        
 17 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                   NT      38.20        
 18 Xiong, Iris C             11 FCA-MA                 38.52      38.39        
 19 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UN-10-MA               42.62      38.49        
 20 Lamison, Rae Rae D        11 CYA-MA                    NT      38.58        
 21 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA                40.05      39.45        
 22 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                 37.96      39.47        
 23 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UN-10-MA               43.51      40.28        
 24 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA                37.53Y     41.12        
 25 Kateusz, Marie D          12 TOPS-MA                   NT      41.18        
 26 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA                 46.04      41.40        
 27 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA                40.74      42.28        
 28 Laabs, Victoria M         11 FCA-MA                 48.97      47.65        
 29 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA                 54.33      48.71        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  JO Qualifying Time
          36.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                30.67      28.79        
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                29.27      29.91        
  3 Cromer, Owen M            12 UN-04-MA               30.00      30.04        
  4 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                 30.43      30.27        
  5 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                31.56      30.58        
  6 Green, Brock C            12 RAD-MA                 30.61      30.89        
  7 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD                 32.07      32.08        
BB - Division  
  1 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                  33.22      32.26        
  2 Rogovin, Benjamin T       11 GSVY-MA                34.41      33.22        
C - Division  
  1 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT      32.75        
  2 Yu, Alex L                11 RAD-MA                    NT      33.30        
  3 Welsh, Grady A            11 UN-07-MA                  NT      33.41        
  4 Bonner, JB W              12 WAY-MA                 35.14      33.46        
  5 Bauriedel, Oskar J        11 FCA-MA                 34.71      33.48        
  6 Seavers-Reale, Hudson G   12 YCM-MD                    NT      33.95        
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA                 35.61      34.25        
  8 Shipley, Austin           12 UN-10-MA                  NT      34.36        
  9 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT      34.54        
 10 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD                    NT      34.97        
 11 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                35.28      35.02        
 12 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                39.97      35.37        
 13 Sauer, Joseph B           11 YCM-MD                 35.79      35.64        
 13 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA                 36.32      35.64        
 15 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                    NT      35.75        
 16 Iannone, Lukas P          11 BDA-MA                 35.85      35.95        
 17 Burson, Beckett C         11 FCA-MA                 37.06      36.37        
 18 Rankin, Cavan R           12 Tidal Force-MD         38.69      36.58        
 19 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                    NT      37.21        
 20 Steckel, Heston L         11 FCA-MA                 35.55      37.31        
 21 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 38.47      37.46        
 22 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA                 37.50      38.18        
 23 Arutyunov, Alex           12 CYA-MA                    NT      39.84        
 24 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA                 39.41      40.42        
 25 Edwards, Bret A           12 UN-03-MA                  NT      41.16        
 26 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                    NT      41.22        
 27 Martin, Gabe C            11 UN-03-MA                  NT      41.24        
 28 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA                 41.79      42.42        
 29 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD                    NT      43.53        
 30 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA                 42.76      43.79        
 31 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA                 40.79      44.13        
 32 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD               46.27      45.38        
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    3:37.48        
                            1:46.71 ( )   3:37.48 (1:50.77)                    
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:48.69  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        2:59.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             2:36.76    2:31.51        
              34.96     1:13.04 (38.08)     1:52.70 (39.66)     2:31.51 (38.81)
  2 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 KROUN-MA             2:47.31    2:40.56        
              38.35     1:20.31 (41.96)     2:01.21 (40.90)     2:40.56 (39.35)
C - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                     NT    2:45.92        
              39.68     1:21.52 (41.84)     2:04.24 (42.72)     2:45.92 (41.68)
  2 Kurilla, Campbell A       12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:46.87        
              41.28     1:24.92 (43.64)     2:08.07 (43.15)     2:46.87 (38.80)
  3 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:02.00        
              42.70     1:29.20 (46.50)     2:16.48 (47.28)     3:02.00 (45.52)
  4 Blough, Madelyn G         11 KA-MA                     NT    3:08.23        
              44.39     1:33.79 (49.40)     2:21.93 (48.14)     3:08.23 (46.30)
  5 O'Connor, Bryn C          11 HHAA-MA              3:14.14    3:10.98        
              47.12     1:38.11 (50.99)     2:26.65 (48.54)     3:10.98 (44.33)
  6 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-10-MA                  NT    3:28.67        
              48.25     1:41.29 (53.04)     2:36.72 (55.43)     3:28.67 (51.95)
  7 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:31.11        
              48.38     1:43.85 (55.47)     2:40.89 (57.04)     3:31.11 (50.22)
  8 Houde, Casey L            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:32.10        
              49.05     1:44.90 (55.85)     2:39.52 (54.62)     3:32.10 (52.58)
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  11-12 JO Qualifying Time
        3:09.99  11-12 SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:32.52    2:40.35        
              36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)     1:58.75 (42.39)     2:40.35 (41.60)
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA               3:03.97    2:45.37        
              38.16     1:20.36 (42.20)     2:03.64 (43.28)     2:45.37 (41.73)
  2 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA               2:52.98    2:50.60        
              40.66     1:23.84 (43.18)     2:07.76 (43.92)     2:50.60 (42.84)
C - Division  
  1 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:47.48        
              39.34     1:21.66 (42.32)     2:05.07 (43.41)     2:47.48 (42.41)
  2 Kim, Eugene J             11 YCM-MD                    NT    2:53.30        
              41.02     1:25.45 (44.43)     2:10.32 (44.87)     2:53.30 (42.98)
  3 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA                    NT    2:58.48        
              40.78     1:26.50 (45.72)     2:14.00 (47.50)     2:58.48 (44.48)
  4 Witmer, Andrew M          11 FCA-MA                    NT    3:18.19        
              46.03     1:37.40 (51.37)     2:29.69 (52.29)     3:18.19 (48.50)
  5 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:18.39        
              45.33     1:35.62 (50.29)     2:27.41 (51.79)     3:18.39 (50.98)
  6 Thompson, Christopher L   12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:24.28        
              48.42     1:40.41 (51.99)     2:33.93 (53.52)     3:24.28 (50.35)
  7 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                     NT    3:36.97        
                            3:20.62 ( )     3:36.97 (16.35)                    
  8 Stifel, Oliver W          12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:39.89        
              50.74     1:48.53 (57.79)   3:39.89 (1:51.36)                    
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:43.19  JO Qualifying Time
        2:15.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ong, Thea                 10 SJACU-MA             1:40.09    1:39.76        
              46.70     1:39.76 (53.06)                                        
  2 Keitel, Nieve S           10 SPFD-MA              1:43.45    1:41.27        
              48.86     1:41.27 (52.41)                                        
  3 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-03-MA             1:45.40    1:46.59        
              50.56     1:46.59 (56.03)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:53.83    1:46.10        
              50.51     1:46.10 (55.59)                                        
  2 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA              1:38.53Y   1:46.80        
              49.51     1:46.80 (57.29)                                        
  3 Smith, Sophie S           10 FCA-MA               2:01.31    1:48.17        
              51.31     1:48.17 (56.86)                                        
  4 Schofield, Ella           10 BDA-MA               1:50.49    1:48.33        
              53.19     1:48.33 (55.14)                                        
  5 Zhao, Claire J             9 YCM-MD               1:59.51    1:57.64        
              56.84   1:57.64 (1:00.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:46.75        
              49.88     1:46.75 (56.87)                                        
  2 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:52.00        
              54.22     1:52.00 (57.78)                                        
  3 Nielson, Maddie R         10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.89        
              54.47   1:54.89 (1:00.42)                                        
  4 Flinchbaugh, Annette L    10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:56.00        
              55.21   1:56.00 (1:00.79)                                        
  5 Perlis, Gabrielle A       10 FCA-MA               2:04.48    1:57.27        
              54.23   1:57.27 (1:03.04)                                        
  6 Rogers, Sierra             9 UN-12-MA                  NT    2:00.59        
              56.21   2:00.59 (1:04.38)                                        
  7 Keitel, Arden S           10 SPFD-MA                   NT    2:05.39        
              59.77   2:05.39 (1:05.62)                                        
  8 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              2:17.73    2:05.89        
              58.95   2:05.89 (1:06.94)                                        
  9 Thompson, Olivia J         9 UN-09-MD             1:57.15Y   2:06.14        
              59.37   2:06.14 (1:06.77)                                        
 10 Doyle, Molly E             9 FCA-MA               2:06.17    2:08.85        
            1:01.34   2:08.85 (1:07.51)                                        
 11 Bonita, Sonia s            9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:13.46        
            1:03.10   2:13.46 (1:10.36)                                        
 12 Chow, Alex T               9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:16.43        
            1:05.78   2:16.43 (1:10.65)                                        
 13 Rubin, Hadley K           10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:17.42        
            1:05.80   2:17.42 (1:11.62)                                        
 14 Albrecht, Liv M            9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:23.43        
            1:07.45   2:23.43 (1:15.98)                                        
 15 Anantharam, Maya P         9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:23.44        
            1:08.04   2:23.44 (1:15.40)                                        
 16 Burris, Gwen F             9 FCA-MA               2:16.47    2:24.05        
            1:11.29   2:24.05 (1:12.76)                                        
 17 Underwood, Lilly A         9 FCA-MA               2:35.39    2:27.63        
            1:09.70   2:27.63 (1:17.93)                                        
 18 Damrauer, Beah D          10 FCA-MA               2:25.21    2:32.97        
            1:13.84   2:32.97 (1:19.13)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.79  JO Qualifying Time
        2:15.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA              1:30.91Y   1:38.63        
              47.61     1:38.63 (51.02)                                        
  2 Summers, Evan             10 Williamsport-MA      1:50.57    1:42.11        
              48.53     1:42.11 (53.58)                                        
  3 Yacoviello, Vincent S     10 CYA-MA               1:57.38    1:47.34        
              50.78     1:47.34 (56.56)                                        
  4 Strick, Max H             10 FCA-MA               1:56.96    1:55.19        
              54.77   1:55.19 (1:00.42)                                        
  5 Jang, Nathan I            10 PCACU-MA             1:48.38    1:55.20        
              57.16     1:55.20 (58.04)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-07-MA                  NT    1:47.12        
              50.20     1:47.12 (56.92)                                        
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:50.80        
              51.78     1:50.80 (59.02)                                        
  3 Detwiler, Logan           10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:53.63        
              53.57   1:53.63 (1:00.06)                                        
  4 Rose, Chase B             10 FCA-MA               1:59.17    1:54.07        
              53.26   1:54.07 (1:00.81)                                        
  5 Pillar, Ian D             10 FCA-MA               1:58.23    1:55.80        
              56.59     1:55.80 (59.21)                                        
  6 Scott, Conor S             9 FCA-MA               2:04.36    2:02.79        
              59.24   2:02.79 (1:03.55)                                        
  7 Seavers-Reale, Bennett E   9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:04.36        
              59.84   2:04.36 (1:04.52)                                        
  8 Turk-Geller, Jonah         9 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:09.95        
            1:01.70   2:09.95 (1:08.25)                                        
  9 Del Prim, Nico J          10 FCA-MA               2:08.57    2:09.96        
            1:00.80   2:09.96 (1:09.16)                                        
 10 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD            NT    2:10.81        
            1:03.23   2:10.81 (1:07.58)                                        
 11 Kim, Ethan Y               9 YCM-MD               2:23.02    2:30.56        
            1:09.32   2:30.56 (1:21.24)                                        
 12 Wang, James Y             10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:43.88        
            1:15.19   2:43.88 (1:28.69)                                        
 13 Liu, Rich                  9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:46.20        
            1:20.76   2:46.20 (1:25.44)                                        
 14 Garcia-Zamor, Ruy C        9 YCM-MD                    NT    2:48.28        
            1:22.64   2:48.28 (1:25.64)                                        
 15 Palmer, Harrison T         9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:53.65        
            1:22.33   2:53.65 (1:31.32)                                        
 16 Chai, Benjamin m           9 FCA-MA               2:54.21    2:54.36        
            1:20.98   2:54.36 (1:33.38)                                        
 17 Palmer, James S            9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:14.38        
            1:33.21   3:14.38 (1:41.17)                                        
 18 Schori, Iddo               9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:20.00        
            1:38.01   3:20.00 (1:41.99)                                        
 -- Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA               1:42.12Y  X1:58.75        
              55.42   1:58.75 (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Bauml, David E             9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
            1:22.57        DQ (1:22.85)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.29  JO Qualifying Time
        1:45.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parker, Sarah E           12 HHAA-MA              1:30.23    1:23.86        
              39.71     1:23.86 (44.15)                                        
  2 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:26.85    1:26.77        
              40.31     1:26.77 (46.46)                                        
  3 Yacoviello, Molly E       12 CYA-MA               1:31.63    1:27.21        
              40.56     1:27.21 (46.65)                                        
  4 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:29.71    1:28.99        
              43.23     1:28.99 (45.76)                                        
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:30.98    1:30.23        
              42.48     1:30.23 (47.75)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-05-MA             1:34.41    1:32.96        
              44.10     1:32.96 (48.86)                                        
  2 English, Penelope L       11 FCA-MA               1:37.68    1:38.06        
              46.80     1:38.06 (51.26)                                        
  3 Roerig, Sami A            12 River Otters-MA      1:35.55    1:38.23        
              45.54     1:38.23 (52.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Morgan E          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.67        
              42.26     1:29.67 (47.41)                                        
  2 Stauffer, Peyton K        12 UN-06-MA                  NT    1:35.24        
              43.58     1:35.24 (51.66)                                        
  3 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA               1:43.40    1:35.76        
              45.53     1:35.76 (50.23)                                        
  4 Phillips, Eve M           12 WAY-MA                    NT    1:39.80        
              47.35     1:39.80 (52.45)                                        
  5 Moore, Violet E           11 FCA-MA               1:43.69    1:45.66        
              49.12     1:45.66 (56.54)                                        
  6 Flinchbaugh, Leah A       12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:46.18        
              49.39     1:46.18 (56.79)                                        
  7 Hain, Alyssa L            12 Tidal Force-MD       1:49.88    1:46.56        
              48.62     1:46.56 (57.94)                                        
  8 Chen, Emily Y             11 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:46.81        
              50.05     1:46.81 (56.76)                                        
  9 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:47.52        
              51.22     1:47.52 (56.30)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Isabella J     12 UN-10-MA             2:06.23    1:48.10        
              52.03     1:48.10 (56.07)                                        
 11 Turner, Hannah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:54.01    1:48.28        
              51.79     1:48.28 (56.49)                                        
 12 Underwood, Anwen R        12 FCA-MA               1:55.38    1:51.22        
              52.11     1:51.22 (59.11)                                        
 13 Parrish, Aurora K         12 KA-MA                     NT    1:51.50        
              53.25     1:51.50 (58.25)                                        
 14 Chow, Morgan T            12 FCA-MA               1:49.75    1:53.62        
              51.58   1:53.62 (1:02.04)                                        
 15 McHenry, Amelia R         12 UN-10-MA                  NT    1:54.82        
              54.05   1:54.82 (1:00.77)                                        
 16 McHenry, Isabella C       12 UN-10-MA             2:04.38    1:55.66        
              54.03   1:55.66 (1:01.63)                                        
 17 Zhao, Annie               12 FCA-MA               1:52.83    1:56.03        
              55.83   1:56.03 (1:00.20)                                        
 18 Castro, Quinn A           12 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:56.41        
              55.12   1:56.41 (1:01.29)                                        
 19 Strader, Josie E          11 FCA-MA               2:14.53    1:56.88        
              55.86   1:56.88 (1:01.02)                                        
 20 Reliquet, Mathilde S      12 FCA-MA               1:59.69    1:57.92        
              56.40   1:57.92 (1:01.52)                                        
 21 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    11 HHAA-MA              1:56.12    2:00.14        
              59.75   2:00.14 (1:00.39)                                        
 22 Lamison, Rae Rae D        11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:00.90        
              55.33   2:00.90 (1:05.57)                                        
 23 Carter, Abigail A         11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:01.03        
              56.67   2:01.03 (1:04.36)                                        
 24 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      11 EPAC-MA              2:09.95    2:06.84        
            1:00.46   2:06.84 (1:06.38)                                        
 25 Rawa, Ashley E            11 HHAA-MA              1:56.72Y   2:11.53        
            1:00.60   2:11.53 (1:10.93)                                        
 26 Wayman, Ava E             11 FCA-MA               2:36.04    2:18.49        
            1:03.14   2:18.49 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Harsh, Chesley A          12 WAY-MA               1:43.30   X1:38.85        
              47.64     1:38.85 (51.21)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.49  JO Qualifying Time
        1:56.99  SILV Qualifying Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:30.39    1:28.24        
              42.18     1:28.24 (46.06)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kohler, Felix K           12 FCA-MA               1:34.76    1:28.53        
              42.41     1:28.53 (46.12)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:50.81    1:24.80        
              40.35     1:24.80 (44.45)                                        
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:27.83        
              42.41     1:27.83 (45.42)                                        
  3 Smith, Cameron J          12 FCA-MA               1:47.05    1:31.05        
              43.02     1:31.05 (48.03)                                        
  4 Serota, Harry B           12 FCA-MA               1:50.45    1:35.84        
              45.58     1:35.84 (50.26)                                        
  5 Rojas, Matteo N           12 Tidal Force-MD       1:42.69    1:37.22        
              45.73     1:37.22 (51.49)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.22        
              46.32     1:39.22 (52.90)                                        
  7 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               1:50.24    1:39.36        
              45.20     1:39.36 (54.16)                                        
  8 Yue, Kevin                11 YCM-MD               1:41.98    1:41.22        
              47.58     1:41.22 (53.64)                                        
  9 Zhai, Jacy J              12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:42.29        
              48.10     1:42.29 (54.19)                                        
 10 Fisher, Brady M           12 FCA-MA               1:48.34    1:44.88        
              48.43     1:44.88 (56.45)                                        
 11 Tate, Reese A             11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:47.05        
              51.66     1:47.05 (55.39)                                        
 12 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                    NT    1:47.13        
              49.71     1:47.13 (57.42)                                        
 13 Seavers-Reale, Hudson G   12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:47.27        
              49.13     1:47.27 (58.14)                                        
 14 Dowling, Christian J      11 UN-09-MD             1:52.13    1:48.66        
              51.61     1:48.66 (57.05)                                        
 15 Bai, Richard N            12 YCM-MD                    NT    1:52.96        
              53.22     1:52.96 (59.74)                                        
 16 Kamienchick, Uri          11 FCA-MA               2:03.10    1:54.77        
              53.00   1:54.77 (1:01.77)                                        
 17 Rakesh, Sid V             11 YCM-MD                    NT    1:55.13        
              53.91   1:55.13 (1:01.22)                                        
 18 Haxton, Aaran P           11 FCA-MA               1:52.78    1:55.92        
              54.63   1:55.92 (1:01.29)                                        
 19 Huynh, Tue H              11 FCA-MA               1:57.47    1:56.29        
              54.86   1:56.29 (1:01.43)                                        
 20 Liu, Raymond              11 FCA-MA               2:27.68    1:56.84        
              55.54   1:56.84 (1:01.30)                                        
 21 Hearn, Mitch A            11 WSY-MA               2:09.00    1:56.96        
              55.46   1:56.96 (1:01.50)                                        
 22 Gilligan, Finn S          11 FCA-MA               2:01.99    2:00.53        
              59.93   2:00.53 (1:00.60)                                        
 23 Edwards, Bret A           12 UN-03-MA             2:03.99    2:01.08        
              56.74   2:01.08 (1:04.34)                                        
 24 Easteadt, Nate G          12 KA-MA                1:59.78    2:01.67        
              55.44   2:01.67 (1:06.23)                                        
 25 Gao, Andrew J             12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:04.12        
            1:00.02   2:04.12 (1:04.10)                                        
 26 Wolgin, Tennessee C       11 FCA-MA               2:13.75    2:06.32        
            1:00.11   2:06.32 (1:06.21)