Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2018 10:42 AM
                2018 LAC Holiday Cup - 12/14/2018 to 12/16/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  57.82      57.28 LAC    
              26.24       57.28 (31.04)                                        
  2 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 59.79      57.95 LAC    
              27.23       57.95 (30.72)                                        
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA                 59.61      59.43 LAC    
              28.21       59.43 (31.22)                                        
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  59.18      59.43 LAC    
              27.90       59.43 (31.53)                                        
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:00.39      59.74 LAC    
              28.20       59.74 (31.54)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Megan E          14 GRA-MA                 59.77    1:00.61 LAC    
              28.46     1:00.61 (32.15)                                        
  7 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               1:01.03    1:00.64 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.64 (31.79)                                        
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               1:00.78    1:00.76 LAC    
              28.03     1:00.76 (32.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               1:01.39      59.53 LAC    
              28.05       59.53 (31.48)                                        
 10 Alpert, Ella T            14 WEST-CT              1:01.15    1:00.19 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.19 (31.77)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:01.63    1:00.75 LAC    
              28.10     1:00.75 (32.65)                                        
 12 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               1:01.29    1:01.35 LAC    
              28.21     1:01.35 (33.14)                                        
 13 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              1:01.68    1:01.36 LAC    
              28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)                                        
 14 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:01.52    1:01.59 LAC    
 15 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.77    1:01.89 LAC    
              29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.74    1:02.04 LAC    
              28.48     1:02.04 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  57.83      57.82 qLAC   
              27.01       57.82 (30.81)                                        
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:00.65      59.18 qLAC   
              27.99       59.18 (31.19)                                        
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA                 58.77      59.61 qLAC   
              27.86       59.61 (31.75)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Megan E          14 GRA-MA                 59.50      59.77 qLAC   
              28.88       59.77 (30.89)                                        
  5 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 58.31      59.79 qLAC   
              28.08       59.79 (31.71)                                        
  6 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 59.84    1:00.39 qLAC   
              28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)                                        
  7 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               1:01.92    1:00.78 qLAC   
              28.26     1:00.78 (32.52)                                        
  8 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               1:02.10    1:01.03 qLAC   
              28.83     1:01.03 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alpert, Ella T            14 WEST-CT              1:02.72    1:01.15 qLAC   
              28.64     1:01.15 (32.51)                                        
 10 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:01.29 qLAC   
            1:01.45         1:01.29 ( )                                        
 11 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               1:00.75    1:01.39 qLAC   
              28.31     1:01.39 (33.08)                                        
 12 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:03.80    1:01.52 qLAC   
 13 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:01.55    1:01.63 qLAC   
              28.72     1:01.63 (32.91)                                        
 14 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              1:01.16    1:01.68 qLAC   
              28.97     1:01.68 (32.71)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.50    1:01.74 qLAC   
              28.81     1:01.74 (32.93)                                        
 16 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.01    1:01.77 qLAC   
              28.65     1:01.77 (33.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               1:02.19    1:01.81 LAC    
              29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)                                        
 18 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                1:03.40    1:01.84 LAC    
              28.91     1:01.84 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:00.43    1:01.89 LAC    
              28.51     1:01.89 (33.38)                                        
 20 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:03.03    1:01.94 LAC    
              29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)                                        
 21 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:03.74    1:01.99 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.99 (32.98)                                        
 22 Piacentino, Ashley S      13 RAC-CT               1:02.99    1:02.13 LAC    
 23 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.94    1:02.33 LAC    
 24 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA               1:03.74    1:02.43 LAC    
              30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)                                        
 25 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               1:13.25L   1:02.45 LAC    
              29.15     1:02.45 (33.30)                                        
 26 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT              1:02.79    1:02.50 LAC    
              29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)                                        
 27 Miller, Sophia S          13 WEST-CT              1:02.02    1:02.58 LAC    
              28.49     1:02.58 (34.09)                                        
 28 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               1:03.80    1:02.68 LAC    
              29.00     1:02.68 (33.68)                                        
 29 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             1:02.06    1:02.85 LAC    
              29.14     1:02.85 (33.71)                                        
 30 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:03.29    1:02.97 LAC    
              28.84     1:02.97 (34.13)                                        
 31 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               1:05.07    1:03.44 LAC    
              29.32     1:03.44 (34.12)                                        
 32 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA               1:05.15    1:03.55 LAC    
              29.60     1:03.55 (33.95)                                        
 33 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              1:03.25    1:03.70 LAC    
              29.98     1:03.70 (33.72)                                        
 34 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:03.78 LAC    
 35 Pavia, Tessa B            14 WEST-CT              1:02.69    1:04.06 LAC    
              29.65     1:04.06 (34.41)                                        
 36 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:01.57    1:04.18 LAC    
              29.86     1:04.18 (34.32)                                        
 37 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:04.68    1:04.53 LAC    
              29.78     1:04.53 (34.75)                                        
 38 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              1:04.68    1:04.54 LAC    
 39 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:03.88    1:04.74        
 40 Kopis, Adele K            13 WEST-CT              1:05.22    1:04.79        
 41 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:12.86L   1:04.84        
              30.15     1:04.84 (34.69)                                        
 42 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              1:03.87    1:04.92        
 43 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA      1:04.09    1:06.68        
 -- Steckiel, Abby G          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.23         DQ        
      False start
              28.99          DQ (32.94)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               52.87      51.93 LAC    
              24.52       51.93 (27.41)                                        
  2 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                52.82      52.20 LAC    
              24.41       52.20 (27.79)                                        
  3 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA                 54.16      53.71 LAC    
              25.15       53.71 (28.56)                                        
  4 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                53.93      53.72 LAC    
              25.34       53.72 (28.38)                                        
  5 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 55.05      53.85 LAC    
              24.88       53.85 (28.97)                                        
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 54.74      54.86 LAC    
              25.90       54.86 (28.96)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 55.42      54.95 LAC    
              25.64       54.95 (29.31)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 54.70      55.27 LAC    
              25.45       55.27 (29.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT                 56.13      55.10 LAC    
              26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 10 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                55.52      55.25 LAC    
              25.68       55.25 (29.57)                                        
 11 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               56.51      55.49 LAC    
              25.81       55.49 (29.68)                                        
 12 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD                 55.96      56.11 LAC    
              26.37       56.11 (29.74)                                        
 13 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                56.02      56.15 LAC    
              25.99       56.15 (30.16)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                57.20      56.28 LAC    
              26.15       56.28 (30.13)                                        
 15 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD                 57.05      56.30 LAC    
 16 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                56.76      57.08 LAC    
              27.01       57.08 (30.07)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                52.72      52.82 qLAC   
              24.60       52.82 (28.22)                                        
  2 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               54.91      52.87 qLAC   
              24.73       52.87 (28.14)                                        
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                55.35      53.93 qLAC   
              25.36       53.93 (28.57)                                        
  4 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA                 54.29      54.16 qLAC   
              25.40       54.16 (28.76)                                        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 56.93      54.70 qLAC   
              25.53       54.70 (29.17)                                        
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 57.09      54.74 qLAC   
              25.90       54.74 (28.84)                                        
  7 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 55.41      55.05 qLAC   
              25.82       55.05 (29.23)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 57.47      55.42 qLAC   
              26.00       55.42 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                58.19      55.52 qLAC   
              25.84       55.52 (29.68)                                        
 10 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD                 59.28      55.96 qLAC   
 11 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                56.87      56.02 qLAC   
 12 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT                 56.89      56.13 qLAC   
              26.59       56.13 (29.54)                                        
 13 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               55.62      56.51 qLAC   
 14 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                57.50      56.76 qLAC   
              26.78       56.76 (29.98)                                        
 15 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD                 57.61      57.05 qLAC   
              26.59       57.05 (30.46)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                56.98      57.20 qLAC   
              26.21       57.20 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:00.02      57.22 LAC    
              26.88       57.22 (30.34)                                        
 18 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:00.46      57.31 LAC    
              26.33       57.31 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA                59.04      57.58 LAC    
              27.04       57.58 (30.54)                                        
 20 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                58.18      57.61 LAC    
              26.56       57.61 (31.05)                                        
 21 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      58.26      57.89 LAC    
              26.90       57.89 (30.99)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR               59.68      58.02 LAC    
              26.96       58.02 (31.06)                                        
 23 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA                 58.31      58.14 LAC    
              27.67       58.14 (30.47)                                        
 24 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  59.34      58.22 LAC    
              27.16       58.22 (31.06)                                        
 25 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               1:08.69L     58.36 LAC    
              28.11       58.36 (30.25)                                        
 26 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ                 58.29      58.38 LAC    
              26.78       58.38 (31.60)                                        
 27 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 58.45      58.42 LAC    
              26.91       58.42 (31.51)                                        
 28 Shtrambrand, Sam          14 LMOR-MA              1:00.15      58.68 LAC    
              27.22       58.68 (31.46)                                        
 29 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD                 59.22      58.76 LAC    
              27.40       58.76 (31.36)                                        
 30 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               1:01.25      58.89 LAC    
              27.06       58.89 (31.83)                                        
 31 Marks, Carter R           13 PAY-MA                 59.41      58.96 LAC    
              27.26       58.96 (31.70)                                        
 32 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA          59.55      58.98 LAC    
              27.91       58.98 (31.07)                                        
 33 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR                59.39      59.28 LAC    
              27.97       59.28 (31.31)                                        
 34 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                59.30      59.44 LAC    
              27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
 35 Juhasz, Josh E            14 WEST$-MA             1:01.20      59.95 LAC    
              27.81       59.95 (32.14)                                        
 36 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:00.12 LAC    
              27.84     1:00.12 (32.28)                                        
 37 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 58.82    1:00.17 LAC    
              27.42     1:00.17 (32.75)                                        
 38 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA                 59.17    1:00.37 LAC    
              28.30     1:00.37 (32.07)                                        
 39 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.65 LAC    
              27.80     1:00.65 (32.85)                                        
 40 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA                59.87    1:00.78 LAC    
 41 Inall, Angus J            14 RAC-CT               1:01.97    1:01.23 LAC    
              28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)                                        
 42 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:01.25 LAC    
              27.98     1:01.25 (33.27)                                        
 43 Kim, Edward B             13 WEST-CT              1:02.22    1:01.61        
              28.47     1:01.61 (33.14)                                        
 44 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:07.30L   1:01.89        
              28.76     1:01.89 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                56.30      55.04 LAC    
              25.88       55.04 (29.16)                                        
  2 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD                 56.73      56.04 LAC    
              26.28       56.04 (29.76)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 56.54      56.27 LAC    
              26.31       56.27 (29.96)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                57.21      56.50 LAC    
              26.62       56.50 (29.88)                                        
  5 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                57.69      56.77 LAC    
              26.55       56.77 (30.22)                                        
  6 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD                 57.40      56.90 LAC    
              26.73       56.90 (30.17)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                57.19      57.11 LAC    
              26.61       57.11 (30.50)                                        
  8 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT                57.82      57.66 LAC    
              27.09       57.66 (30.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA                58.15      56.47 LAC    
              26.57       56.47 (29.90)                                        
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                58.10      56.62 LAC    
              26.65       56.62 (29.97)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            57.87      57.10 LAC    
              26.56       57.10 (30.54)                                        
 12 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 58.46      57.35 LAC    
              26.89       57.35 (30.46)                                        
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                  58.60      57.99 LAC    
              27.28       57.99 (30.71)                                        
 14 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD                 58.65      58.15 LAC    
              27.17       58.15 (30.98)                                        
 15 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD                 58.62      58.20 LAC    
              27.08       58.20 (31.12)                                        
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                58.73      58.98 LAC    
              27.94       58.98 (31.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT                58.98      57.92 LAC    
              27.32       57.92 (30.60)                                        
 18 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR                58.93      58.37 LAC    
              27.35       58.37 (31.02)                                        
 19 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT                 58.74      58.38 LAC    
              27.06       58.38 (31.32)                                        
 20 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA             58.84      58.54 LAC    
              27.26       58.54 (31.28)                                        
 21 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA                59.00      58.55 LAC    
              27.84       58.55 (30.71)                                        
 22 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA                 58.97      58.59 LAC    
              27.41       58.59 (31.18)                                        
 23 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 58.88      58.61 LAC    
              27.22       58.61 (31.39)                                        
 24 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                58.91      59.06 LAC    
              27.68       59.06 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                56.37      56.30 qLAC   
              26.66       56.30 (29.64)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 58.20      56.54 qLAC   
              26.55       56.54 (29.99)                                        
  3 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD                 54.26      56.73 qLAC   
              27.16       56.73 (29.57)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                55.85      57.19 qLAC   
              26.46       57.19 (30.73)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                56.63      57.21 qLAC   
              27.22       57.21 (29.99)                                        
  6 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD                 57.02      57.40 qLAC   
              27.18       57.40 (30.22)                                        
  7 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                57.36      57.69 qLAC   
              27.08       57.69 (30.61)                                        
  8 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT                59.17      57.82 qLAC   
              27.07       57.82 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            57.49      57.87 qLAC   
              26.79       57.87 (31.08)                                        
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                57.29      58.10 qLAC   
              27.30       58.10 (30.80)                                        
 11 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA                58.32      58.15 qLAC   
              27.24       58.15 (30.91)                                        
 12 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 57.69      58.46 qLAC   
              27.09       58.46 (31.37)                                        
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                1:00.12      58.60 qLAC   
 14 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD                 59.32      58.62 qLAC   
              27.14       58.62 (31.48)                                        
 15 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD                 58.30      58.65 qLAC   
              27.19       58.65 (31.46)                                        
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                59.31      58.73 qLAC   
              27.93       58.73 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT                 57.63      58.74 qLAC   
              27.24       58.74 (31.50)                                        
 18 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA             57.63      58.84 qLAC   
              27.36       58.84 (31.48)                                        
 19 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 57.64      58.88 qLAC   
              27.31       58.88 (31.57)                                        
 20 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                58.59      58.91 qLAC   
              27.40       58.91 (31.51)                                        
 21 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR                57.42      58.93 qLAC   
              27.53       58.93 (31.40)                                        
 22 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA                 59.68      58.97 qLAC   
              27.67       58.97 (31.30)                                        
 23 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              1:02.57      58.98 qLAC   
 24 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA                59.25      59.00 qLAC   
              28.73       59.00 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gring, Cameron            17 RY-MA                  55.97      59.02 LAC    
              26.87       59.02 (32.15)                                        
 26 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA                59.33      59.08 LAC    
              28.01       59.08 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA                 58.08      59.11 LAC    
              27.79       59.11 (31.32)                                        
 28 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               1:00.11      59.12 LAC    
              27.59       59.12 (31.53)                                        
 29 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA                57.64      59.16 LAC    
              27.82       59.16 (31.34)                                        
 30 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA                 57.46      59.17 LAC    
              27.66       59.17 (31.51)                                        
 31 Miller, Olivia C          18 GRA-MA                 59.97      59.19 LAC    
              27.41       59.19 (31.78)                                        
 32 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA                 58.09      59.20 LAC    
              27.63       59.20 (31.57)                                        
 33 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                58.14      59.21 LAC    
              27.55       59.21 (31.66)                                        
 34 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA                 59.40      59.26 LAC    
              27.45       59.26 (31.81)                                        
 35 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR               1:00.94      59.36 LAC    
 36 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT                 59.01      59.40 LAC    
              27.53       59.40 (31.87)                                        
 37 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             1:02.25      59.41 LAC    
 38 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               1:01.84      59.60 LAC    
              27.79       59.60 (31.81)                                        
 39 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 58.75      59.61 LAC    
              27.51       59.61 (32.10)                                        
 40 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA                 59.18      59.80 LAC    
              27.80       59.80 (32.00)                                        
 41 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 59.57      59.91 LAC    
              27.63       59.91 (32.28)                                        
 42 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 58.88      59.94 LAC    
              27.70       59.94 (32.24)                                        
 43 Turco, Alexa C            17 GRA-MA               1:00.16      59.98 LAC    
              28.19       59.98 (31.79)                                        
 44 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT              1:00.18    1:00.02 LAC    
              27.56     1:00.02 (32.46)                                        
 45 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD                 59.74    1:00.18 LAC    
              28.37     1:00.18 (31.81)                                        
 45 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 56.94    1:00.18 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.18 (31.76)                                        
 47 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              1:00.30    1:00.19 LAC    
              27.76     1:00.19 (32.43)                                        
 48 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA                 59.81    1:00.32 LAC    
              28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)                                        
 49 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.33 LAC    
 50 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA               1:02.12    1:00.36 LAC    
              28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)                                        
 51 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA              1:00.31    1:00.51 LAC    
              27.72     1:00.51 (32.79)                                        
 52 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA                 59.50    1:00.60 LAC    
              28.22     1:00.60 (32.38)                                        
 53 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA               1:01.85    1:00.69 LAC    
              28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)                                        
 54 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               1:00.28    1:00.76 LAC    
              28.38     1:00.76 (32.38)                                        
 55 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR                59.83    1:00.97 LAC    
              28.38     1:00.97 (32.59)                                        
 56 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               1:01.68    1:01.12 LAC    
              29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)                                        
 56 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT               1:00.85    1:01.12 LAC    
              28.29     1:01.12 (32.83)                                        
 58 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT              1:01.25    1:01.14 LAC    
 59 Bason, Elizabeth I        18 GSVY-MA                59.03    1:01.19 LAC    
              28.48     1:01.19 (32.71)                                        
 60 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA                 59.26    1:01.25 LAC    
              28.29     1:01.25 (32.96)                                        
 61 Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA              1:00.72    1:01.35 LAC    
 62 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               1:02.35    1:01.39 LAC    
 63 Calibeo, Cristina M       15 GSA-MA                 59.83    1:01.49 LAC    
              28.35     1:01.49 (33.14)                                        
 64 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:01.73    1:01.55 LAC    
 65 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:01.55    1:01.60 LAC    
              29.04     1:01.60 (32.56)                                        
 66 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              1:01.33    1:01.62 LAC    
 67 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA                 57.70    1:02.01 LAC    
              28.61     1:02.01 (33.40)                                        
 68 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA           1:00.27    1:02.03 LAC    
              28.01     1:02.03 (34.02)                                        
 69 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA               1:01.61    1:02.05 LAC    
              29.12     1:02.05 (32.93)                                        
 70 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               1:01.29    1:02.17 LAC    
 71 McManus, Reilly           17 RAC-CT               1:01.17    1:02.29 LAC    
 72 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             1:02.07    1:02.40 LAC    
              29.76     1:02.40 (32.64)                                        
 73 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               1:02.60    1:02.60 LAC    
 74 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA               1:00.41    1:02.64 LAC    
 75 Eichman, Olivia A         17 HAC-MA               1:00.13    1:02.73        
              29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)                                        
 76 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA               1:02.30    1:02.81        
 76 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               1:02.64    1:02.81        
              29.08     1:02.81 (33.73)                                        
 78 Krauss, Marisa R          16 WCAY-MA              1:03.26    1:02.97        
              29.47     1:02.97 (33.50)                                        
 78 Piccone, Sofia M          15 GRA-MA               1:02.39    1:02.97        
 80 Clancy, Kiersten P        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.47    1:03.03        
 81 Tyler, Meagan N           16 WEST$-MA             1:00.65    1:03.07        
              29.09     1:03.07 (33.98)                                        
 82 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA               1:01.87    1:03.35        
              29.51     1:03.35 (33.84)                                        
 83 Jackson, Sara C           15 GRA-MA               1:02.60    1:03.47        
              29.26     1:03.47 (34.21)                                        
 84 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               1:01.42    1:03.58        
 85 Hammond, Kayla A          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.67    1:04.31        
              42.73     1:04.31 (21.58)                                        
 86 Maloy, Taryn E            18 HAC-MA               1:01.10    1:04.63        
 87 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA              1:02.96    1:05.00        
              29.84     1:05.00 (35.16)                                        
 88 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:02.86    1:05.20        
              29.23     1:05.20 (35.97)                                        
 89 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               1:02.35    1:07.88        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR                50.44      49.71 LAC    
              23.00       49.71 (26.71)                                        
  2 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 50.77      50.13 LAC    
              23.55       50.13 (26.58)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                50.34      50.40 LAC    
              23.45       50.40 (26.95)                                        
  4 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 52.18      51.02 LAC    
              23.53       51.02 (27.49)                                        
  5 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 51.61      51.47 LAC    
              23.64       51.47 (27.83)                                        
  6 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD                 51.06      51.49 LAC    
              24.11       51.49 (27.38)                                        
  7 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA                 51.60      51.93 LAC    
              24.06       51.93 (27.87)                                        
  8 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY-MA                 52.21      52.38 LAC    
              24.71       52.38 (27.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA                 52.50      51.39 LAC    
              24.17       51.39 (27.22)                                        
 10 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA                52.56      51.40 LAC    
              23.95       51.40 (27.45)                                        
 11 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD                 52.54      51.95 LAC    
              24.18       51.95 (27.77)                                        
 12 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD                 52.32      52.08 LAC    
              24.64       52.08 (27.44)                                        
 13 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                52.25      52.35 LAC    
              24.33       52.35 (28.02)                                        
 13 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD                 52.63      52.35 LAC    
              25.07       52.35 (27.28)                                        
 15 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA                 52.61      52.39 LAC    
              24.36       52.39 (28.03)                                        
 16 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD                 52.56      52.53 LAC    
              24.58       52.53 (27.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 52.75      52.25 LAC    
              24.19       52.25 (28.06)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD                 52.89      52.28 LAC    
              24.02       52.28 (28.26)                                        
 19 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ          52.89      52.35 LAC    
              24.56       52.35 (27.79)                                        
 20 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD                 52.81      52.40 LAC    
              24.36       52.40 (28.04)                                        
 21 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR                52.74      52.50 LAC    
              24.46       52.50 (28.04)                                        
 22 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                53.03      52.52 LAC    
              23.91       52.52 (28.61)                                        
 23 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA                 52.89      52.84 LAC    
              24.52       52.84 (28.32)                                        
 24 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT                 53.04      53.00 LAC    
              24.80       53.00 (28.20)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                50.62      50.34 qLAC   
              23.99       50.34 (26.35)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR                50.92      50.44 qLAC   
              23.60       50.44 (26.84)                                        
  3 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 51.72      50.77 qLAC   
              23.84       50.77 (26.93)                                        
  4 Gingrich, Charlie F       17 FSSC-MA                50.21      50.90 qLAC   
              23.77       50.90 (27.13)                                        
  5 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD                 53.49      51.06 qLAC   
              24.13       51.06 (26.93)                                        
  6 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA                 52.25      51.60 qLAC   
              24.40       51.60 (27.20)                                        
  7 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 51.95      51.61 qLAC   
              23.97       51.61 (27.64)                                        
  8 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 53.69      52.18 qLAC   
              24.41       52.18 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY-MA                 51.41      52.21 qLAC   
              24.61       52.21 (27.60)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                52.29      52.25 qLAC   
              24.23       52.25 (28.02)                                        
 11 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD                 52.08      52.32 qLAC   
              24.87       52.32 (27.45)                                        
 12 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA                 52.50      52.50 qLAC   
              24.75       52.50 (27.75)                                        
 13 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD                 51.97      52.54 qLAC   
              24.66       52.54 (27.88)                                        
 14 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA                50.34      52.56 qLAC   
              24.48       52.56 (28.08)                                        
 14 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD                 56.34      52.56 qLAC   
              24.60       52.56 (27.96)                                        
 16 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA                 53.48      52.61 qLAC   
              24.68       52.61 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD                 53.61      52.63 qLAC   
              24.76       52.63 (27.87)                                        
 18 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR                53.77      52.74 qLAC   
              25.36       52.74 (27.38)                                        
 19 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 52.00      52.75 qLAC   
              24.66       52.75 (28.09)                                        
 20 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD                 52.37      52.81 qLAC   
              24.51       52.81 (28.30)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD                 53.11      52.89 qLAC   
              24.53       52.89 (28.36)                                        
 21 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ          53.59      52.89 qLAC   
              25.17       52.89 (27.72)                                        
 21 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA                 53.64      52.89 qLAC   
              24.90       52.89 (27.99)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA                 50.98      53.02 qLAC   
              24.75       53.02 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                52.83      53.03 LAC    
              24.07       53.03 (28.96)                                        
 26 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT                 53.28      53.04 LAC    
              25.00       53.04 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA                 53.92      53.14 LAC    
              24.83       53.14 (28.31)                                        
 28 Kain, PJ J                17 WEST$-MA               52.78      53.24 LAC    
              24.55       53.24 (28.69)                                        
 29 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA                53.50      53.32 LAC    
              24.47       53.32 (28.85)                                        
 30 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA                 52.92      53.35 LAC    
              24.63       53.35 (28.72)                                        
 31 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                53.48      53.44 LAC    
              25.05       53.44 (28.39)                                        
 31 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               1:00.22L     53.44 LAC    
              25.25       53.44 (28.19)                                        
 33 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 55.18      53.52 LAC    
              24.52       53.52 (29.00)                                        
 34 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA                53.40      53.56 LAC    
              25.45       53.56 (28.11)                                        
 35 Ramalho, Luke A           16 LMOR-MA                53.28      53.70 LAC    
              24.96       53.70 (28.74)                                        
 35 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT                 55.20      53.70 LAC    
              25.38       53.70 (28.32)                                        
 37 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA                 56.88      53.77 LAC    
              24.79       53.77 (28.98)                                        
 38 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD                 53.49      53.87 LAC    
              26.02       53.87 (27.85)                                        
 39 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               53.48      53.95 LAC    
              25.43       53.95 (28.52)                                        
 40 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT                 52.44      53.98 LAC    
              25.27       53.98 (28.71)                                        
 41 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR               55.93      54.01 LAC    
              25.67       54.01 (28.34)                                        
 42 Garbutt, Liam J           17 SEA-MA                 55.83      54.10 LAC    
              25.24       54.10 (28.86)                                        
 43 Woodard, Owen C           16 LANY-MA                53.08      54.13 LAC    
              25.24       54.13 (28.89)                                        
 44 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA                56.19      54.14 LAC    
              25.33       54.14 (28.81)                                        
 45 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 55.44      54.17 LAC    
              25.07       54.17 (29.10)                                        
 46 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY-MA                 54.08      54.26 LAC    
              25.22       54.26 (29.04)                                        
 46 Laing, Sean P             17 PAY-MA                 53.69      54.26 LAC    
              25.01       54.26 (29.25)                                        
 48 Shipp, Colin R            18 LMOR-MA                53.45      54.31 LAC    
              24.90       54.31 (29.41)                                        
 49 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA                 56.46      54.45 LAC    
              25.90       54.45 (28.55)                                        
 50 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA                 56.37      54.57 LAC    
              25.78       54.57 (28.79)                                        
 51 Garbutt, Cole R           16 SEA-MA                 56.00      54.74 LAC    
              25.54       54.74 (29.20)                                        
 52 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA                 54.32      54.76 LAC    
              25.20       54.76 (29.56)                                        
 53 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA                55.49      54.90 LAC    
              25.84       54.90 (29.06)                                        
 53 Choi, Juneseo             17 MSA-MA                 55.91      54.90 LAC    
              25.69       54.90 (29.21)                                        
 55 Durantine, Elijah S       16 HAC-MA                 54.06      54.92 LAC    
              25.50       54.92 (29.42)                                        
 56 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                55.56      55.02 LAC    
              25.69       55.02 (29.33)                                        
 57 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY-MA                 55.81      55.29 LAC    
              25.70       55.29 (29.59)                                        
 58 Ferker, Noah Z            15 LMOR-MA              1:01.84L     55.31 LAC    
              25.59       55.31 (29.72)                                        
 59 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD                 55.65      55.32 LAC    
              25.84       55.32 (29.48)                                        
 60 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA                 55.61      55.48 LAC    
              25.84       55.48 (29.64)                                        
 61 Landis, Greg              16 LMOR-MA              1:05.19L     55.62 LAC    
              25.59       55.62 (30.03)                                        
 61 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA                 55.79      55.62 LAC    
              25.83       55.62 (29.79)                                        
 63 Sivo, Matt R              16 GRA-MA                 55.36      55.63 LAC    
              25.42       55.63 (30.21)                                        
 64 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               54.46      55.65 LAC    
              26.21       55.65 (29.44)                                        
 65 Scott, Nick               15 WCAY-MA                56.31      55.76 LAC    
              25.71       55.76 (30.05)                                        
 65 Vannoy, Jacob W           16 CAA-MA                 55.60      55.76 LAC    
              26.21       55.76 (29.55)                                        
 67 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA                 53.68      55.94 LAC    
              26.26       55.94 (29.68)                                        
 68 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                 54.87      55.99 LAC    
              26.15       55.99 (29.84)                                        
 69 Primost, Adam M           18 OCY-NJ                 55.77      56.13 LAC    
              26.27       56.13 (29.86)                                        
 70 Long, Connor R            17 GRA-MA                 54.84      56.29 LAC    
              26.24       56.29 (30.05)                                        
 71 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT                 57.21      56.34 LAC    
              26.46       56.34 (29.88)                                        
 72 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                54.82      56.44 LAC    
              25.74       56.44 (30.70)                                        
 73 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR                55.55      56.46 LAC    
              26.15       56.46 (30.31)                                        
 74 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  55.47      56.50        
              25.72       56.50 (30.78)                                        
 75 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 55.49      56.62        
              26.20       56.62 (30.42)                                        
 76 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA                 55.57      56.64        
              26.41       56.64 (30.23)                                        
 77 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               56.53      56.75        
              26.13       56.75 (30.62)                                        
 78 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                56.19      56.82        
              26.94       56.82 (29.88)                                        
 79 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                56.05      56.85        
              26.72       56.85 (30.13)                                        
 80 Humphrey, Zach D          16 GRA-MA                 56.14      56.94        
              26.67       56.94 (30.27)                                        
 81 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR            56.36      56.96        
              26.68       56.96 (30.28)                                        
 82 Baganski, Brendan F       15 PAY-MA                 55.59      57.22        
              25.17       57.22 (32.05)                                        
 83 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR               57.52      57.89        
              27.17       57.89 (30.72)                                        
 84 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               56.48      58.71        
              27.68       58.71 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               1:56.71    1:52.85 LAC    
              25.85       54.24 (28.39)     1:23.49 (29.25)     1:52.85 (29.36)
  2 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:55.95    1:52.93 LAC    
              26.45       54.75 (28.30)     1:24.10 (29.35)     1:52.93 (28.83)
  3 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                1:58.17    1:56.60 LAC    
              26.63       55.63 (29.00)     1:26.45 (30.82)     1:56.60 (30.15)
  4 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA               1:59.86    1:57.40 LAC    
              27.26       57.21 (29.95)     1:28.06 (30.85)     1:57.40 (29.34)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              1:59.34    1:57.63 LAC    
              27.59       57.49 (29.90)     1:28.12 (30.63)     1:57.63 (29.51)
  6 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:59.54    1:57.93 LAC    
              27.01       56.73 (29.72)     1:27.68 (30.95)     1:57.93 (30.25)
  7 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               1:58.62    1:58.23 LAC    
              26.95       56.12 (29.17)     1:26.87 (30.75)     1:58.23 (31.36)
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               1:59.48    1:58.76 LAC    
              26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:27.88 (31.63)     1:58.76 (30.88)
B - Final
  9 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               2:01.21    1:55.55 LAC    
              27.19       56.36 (29.17)     1:26.23 (29.87)     1:55.55 (29.32)
 10 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               2:00.41    1:55.79 LAC    
              26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:26.24 (30.04)     1:55.79 (29.55)
 11 Piacentino, Ashley S      13 RAC-CT               2:01.73    1:58.80 LAC    
              27.59       57.30 (29.71)     1:28.18 (30.88)     1:58.80 (30.62)
 12 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA               2:02.10    1:59.30 LAC    
              26.50       56.37 (29.87)     1:27.78 (31.41)     1:59.30 (31.52)
 13 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              2:00.95    1:59.41 LAC    
              27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:29.06 (30.93)     1:59.41 (30.35)
 14 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              2:00.67    1:59.59 LAC    
              27.34       57.03 (29.69)     1:28.21 (31.18)     1:59.59 (31.38)
 15 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              2:01.80    1:59.92 LAC    
              27.70       58.18 (30.48)     1:29.64 (31.46)     1:59.92 (30.28)
 16 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:01.56    2:00.24 LAC    
              27.27       57.66 (30.39)     1:29.32 (31.66)     2:00.24 (30.92)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:55.15    1:55.95 qLAC   
              26.90       56.02 (29.12)     1:26.18 (30.16)     1:55.95 (29.77)
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               1:54.77    1:56.71 qLAC   
              27.06       56.37 (29.31)     1:26.51 (30.14)     1:56.71 (30.20)
  3 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                2:01.29    1:58.17 qLAC   
              27.20       56.80 (29.60)     1:27.91 (31.11)     1:58.17 (30.26)
  4 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               1:59.89    1:58.62 qLAC   
              27.82       57.84 (30.02)     1:28.18 (30.34)     1:58.62 (30.44)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:02.19    1:59.34 qLAC   
              28.52       58.75 (30.23)     1:29.55 (30.80)     1:59.34 (29.79)
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               2:00.33    1:59.48 qLAC   
              27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:28.73 (31.21)     1:59.48 (30.75)
  7 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:59.90    1:59.54 qLAC   
              27.70       58.36 (30.66)     1:29.46 (31.10)     1:59.54 (30.08)
  8 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA               1:59.70    1:59.86 qLAC   
              27.84       58.45 (30.61)     1:29.71 (31.26)     1:59.86 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               1:59.35    2:00.41 qLAC   
              28.07       58.40 (30.33)     1:29.50 (31.10)     2:00.41 (30.91)
 10 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              1:56.47    2:00.67 qLAC   
              28.10       58.18 (30.08)     1:29.43 (31.25)     2:00.67 (31.24)
 11 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              2:01.83    2:00.95 qLAC   
              27.91       58.33 (30.42)     1:29.87 (31.54)     2:00.95 (31.08)
 12 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:57.73    2:01.21 qLAC   
              27.92       58.55 (30.63)     1:30.42 (31.87)     2:01.21 (30.79)
 13 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:59.33    2:01.56 qLAC   
              27.46       57.74 (30.28)     1:29.67 (31.93)     2:01.56 (31.89)
 14 Piacentino, Ashley S      13 RAC-CT               2:01.96    2:01.73 qLAC   
              28.07       59.09 (31.02)     1:31.32 (32.23)     2:01.73 (30.41)
 15 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              2:01.21    2:01.80 qLAC   
              27.69       58.64 (30.95)     1:30.93 (32.29)     2:01.80 (30.87)
 16 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA               2:02.99    2:02.10 qLAC   
              26.67       57.34 (30.67)     1:29.58 (32.24)     2:02.10 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              2:02.79    2:02.49 LAC    
              28.87     1:00.41 (31.54)     1:32.12 (31.71)     2:02.49 (30.37)
 18 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 PAY-MA               1:59.73    2:02.85 LAC    
              28.36       58.74 (30.38)     1:30.93 (32.19)     2:02.85 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:02.96 LAC    
              28.16       59.34 (31.18)     1:31.44 (32.10)     2:02.96 (31.52)
 20 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT              2:03.70    2:03.01 LAC    
              28.58       59.16 (30.58)     1:31.06 (31.90)     2:03.01 (31.95)
 21 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:03.19 LAC    
              28.53       59.58 (31.05)     1:31.23 (31.65)     2:03.19 (31.96)
 22 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               2:04.92    2:03.55 LAC    
              27.65       58.34 (30.69)     1:30.76 (32.42)     2:03.55 (32.79)
 23 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              2:02.97    2:04.08 LAC    
              28.53       59.71 (31.18)     1:32.07 (32.36)     2:04.08 (32.01)
 24 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:04.76    2:04.29        
              28.34       59.42 (31.08)     1:32.53 (33.11)     2:04.29 (31.76)
 25 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:00.43    2:04.36        
              29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)     1:32.82 (31.53)     2:04.36 (31.54)
 26 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR              2:02.72    2:04.52        
              29.24     1:00.92 (31.68)     1:33.02 (32.10)     2:04.52 (31.50)
 27 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:03.46    2:04.57        
              28.61     1:00.05 (31.44)     1:32.68 (32.63)     2:04.57 (31.89)
 28 Cassidy, Megan E          14 GRA-MA               2:01.19    2:04.77        
              29.69     1:01.25 (31.56)     1:33.39 (32.14)     2:04.77 (31.38)
 29 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               2:04.39    2:04.81        
              28.68     1:00.89 (32.21)     1:33.25 (32.36)     2:04.81 (31.56)
 30 Steckiel, Abby G          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:04.87    2:05.21        
              29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)     1:33.64 (32.58)     2:05.21 (31.57)
 31 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               2:04.92    2:05.93        
              29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)     1:34.11 (32.37)     2:05.93 (31.82)
 32 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:06.07    2:06.33        
              29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:33.83 (32.79)     2:06.33 (32.50)
 33 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.53    2:09.50        
              29.33     1:02.03 (32.70)     1:36.37 (34.34)     2:09.50 (33.13)
 34 Pavia, Tessa B            14 WEST-CT              2:06.03    2:14.63        
              30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:39.87 (35.77)     2:14.63 (34.76)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:46.62    1:45.37 LAC    
              24.31       50.97 (26.66)     1:18.08 (27.11)     1:45.37 (27.29)
  2 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             1:47.30    1:46.15 LAC    
              24.69       51.76 (27.07)     1:19.19 (27.43)     1:46.15 (26.96)
  3 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA              1:47.47    1:46.29 LAC    
              24.48       51.92 (27.44)     1:19.30 (27.38)     1:46.29 (26.99)
  4 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT               1:50.59    1:48.01 LAC    
              25.45       52.89 (27.44)     1:20.40 (27.51)     1:48.01 (27.61)
  5 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              1:48.24    1:48.79 LAC    
              25.21       52.73 (27.52)     1:20.49 (27.76)     1:48.79 (28.30)
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               1:50.28    1:51.96 LAC    
              25.98       54.60 (28.62)     1:23.61 (29.01)     1:51.96 (28.35)
  7 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:50.95    1:52.35 LAC    
              26.13       55.11 (28.98)     1:24.28 (29.17)     1:52.35 (28.07)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:48.76    1:52.66 LAC    
              25.36       53.43 (28.07)     1:23.04 (29.61)     1:52.66 (29.62)
B - Final
  9 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:52.85    1:50.50 LAC    
              25.50       53.36 (27.86)     1:22.36 (29.00)     1:50.50 (28.14)
 10 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               1:52.15    1:50.61 LAC    
              26.03       54.59 (28.56)     1:22.89 (28.30)     1:50.61 (27.72)
 11 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:52.88    1:51.37 LAC    
              26.18       54.29 (28.11)     1:22.76 (28.47)     1:51.37 (28.61)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:52.13    1:51.75 LAC    
              26.08       54.69 (28.61)     1:23.90 (29.21)     1:51.75 (27.85)
 13 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              1:51.54    1:51.92 LAC    
              26.58       55.44 (28.86)     1:24.42 (28.98)     1:51.92 (27.50)
 14 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               1:54.19    1:53.63 LAC    
              26.50       55.46 (28.96)     1:24.95 (29.49)     1:53.63 (28.68)
 15 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               1:53.75    1:53.80 LAC    
              26.80       55.51 (28.71)     1:24.36 (28.85)     1:53.80 (29.44)
 16 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              1:55.00    1:54.70 LAC    
              26.09       55.66 (29.57)     1:25.76 (30.10)     1:54.70 (28.94)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:48.19    1:46.62 qLAC   
              24.68       51.85 (27.17)     1:19.26 (27.41)     1:46.62 (27.36)
  2 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             1:49.81    1:47.30 qLAC   
              25.05       52.57 (27.52)     1:19.93 (27.36)     1:47.30 (27.37)
  3 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA              1:51.12    1:47.47 qLAC   
              25.69       53.11 (27.42)     1:20.81 (27.70)     1:47.47 (26.66)
  4 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              1:52.84    1:48.24 qLAC   
              25.35       53.22 (27.87)     1:20.83 (27.61)     1:48.24 (27.41)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:52.41    1:48.76 qLAC   
              25.19       52.79 (27.60)     1:20.32 (27.53)     1:48.76 (28.44)
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               1:55.08    1:50.28 qLAC   
              25.59       53.75 (28.16)     1:22.19 (28.44)     1:50.28 (28.09)
  7 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT               1:56.18    1:50.59 qLAC   
              25.81       54.20 (28.39)     1:22.62 (28.42)     1:50.59 (27.97)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:54.84    1:50.95 qLAC   
              26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:23.87 (29.19)     1:50.95 (27.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              1:53.03    1:51.54 qLAC   
              26.16       54.76 (28.60)     1:23.87 (29.11)     1:51.54 (27.67)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              1:52.07    1:52.13 qLAC   
              26.21       54.78 (28.57)     1:23.81 (29.03)     1:52.13 (28.32)
 11 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               1:54.57    1:52.15 qLAC   
              26.04       54.21 (28.17)     1:23.15 (28.94)     1:52.15 (29.00)
 12 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:50.54    1:52.85 qLAC   
              25.98       54.90 (28.92)     1:24.50 (29.60)     1:52.85 (28.35)
 13 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:52.11    1:52.88 qLAC   
              26.50       55.09 (28.59)     1:24.48 (29.39)     1:52.88 (28.40)
 14 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               1:53.00    1:53.75 qLAC   
              26.93       55.43 (28.50)     1:24.05 (28.62)     1:53.75 (29.70)
 15 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               1:54.69    1:54.19 qLAC   
              25.71       54.27 (28.56)     1:24.27 (30.00)     1:54.19 (29.92)
 16 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              1:52.88    1:55.00 qLAC   
              24.98       53.96 (28.98)     1:24.94 (30.98)     1:55.00 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               1:55.59    1:55.19 LAC    
              27.37       56.83 (29.46)     1:26.74 (29.91)     1:55.19 (28.45)
 18 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA             1:55.16    1:55.86 LAC    
              26.55       56.38 (29.83)     1:26.29 (29.91)     1:55.86 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:57.77    1:56.27 LAC    
              27.05       56.40 (29.35)     1:26.30 (29.90)     1:56.27 (29.97)
 20 Juhasz, Josh E            14 WEST$-MA             1:57.54    1:56.37 LAC    
              26.53       56.31 (29.78)     1:26.44 (30.13)     1:56.37 (29.93)
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:58.84    1:57.00 LAC    
              26.96       57.41 (30.45)     1:27.76 (30.35)     1:57.00 (29.24)
 22 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:00.63    1:57.03 LAC    
              26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.85 (30.46)     1:57.03 (30.18)
 23 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               1:56.20    1:57.13 LAC    
              27.62       57.43 (29.81)     1:27.62 (30.19)     1:57.13 (29.51)
 24 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        1:54.24    1:57.41 LAC    
              27.23       56.87 (29.64)     1:27.47 (30.60)     1:57.41 (29.94)
 25 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               1:59.28    1:57.95 LAC    
              26.80       56.14 (29.34)     1:27.13 (30.99)     1:57.95 (30.82)
 26 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             1:59.94    1:58.79 LAC    
              26.84       56.57 (29.73)     1:27.80 (31.23)     1:58.79 (30.99)
 27 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              1:58.34    1:59.82        
              27.56       57.69 (30.13)     1:29.32 (31.63)     1:59.82 (30.50)
 28 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               2:00.89    2:00.29        
              28.26       59.27 (31.01)     1:30.31 (31.04)     2:00.29 (29.98)
 29 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:59.74    2:00.75        
              28.18       58.84 (30.66)     1:29.95 (31.11)     2:00.75 (30.80)
 30 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:58.60    2:01.26        
              27.21       58.44 (31.23)     1:30.12 (31.68)     2:01.26 (31.14)
 31 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR              1:56.06    2:02.24        
              27.76       58.02 (30.26)     1:29.98 (31.96)     2:02.24 (32.26)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              1:52.49    1:50.35 LAC    
              26.40       54.26 (27.86)     1:22.54 (28.28)     1:50.35 (27.81)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               1:52.91    1:50.71 LAC    
              26.60       54.86 (28.26)     1:22.73 (27.87)     1:50.71 (27.98)
  3 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               1:53.85    1:51.98 LAC    
              26.23       54.84 (28.61)     1:23.89 (29.05)     1:51.98 (28.09)
  4 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               1:52.22    1:52.19 LAC    
              26.02       54.53 (28.51)     1:23.52 (28.99)     1:52.19 (28.67)
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:53.05    1:52.26 LAC    
              25.60       54.04 (28.44)     1:23.30 (29.26)     1:52.26 (28.96)
  6 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                1:53.89    1:52.96 LAC    
              26.64       55.42 (28.78)     1:24.38 (28.96)     1:52.96 (28.58)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              1:53.49    1:54.89 LAC    
              26.12       55.14 (29.02)     1:25.00 (29.86)     1:54.89 (29.89)
  8 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD               1:52.55    1:55.40 LAC    
              26.58       55.59 (29.01)     1:25.50 (29.91)     1:55.40 (29.90)
B - Final
  9 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA              1:54.97    1:52.23 LAC    
              25.85       54.44 (28.59)     1:23.59 (29.15)     1:52.23 (28.64)
 10 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              1:54.38    1:52.50 LAC    
              26.05       54.23 (28.18)     1:23.22 (28.99)     1:52.50 (29.28)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              1:54.80    1:52.56 LAC    
              26.57       55.17 (28.60)     1:24.10 (28.93)     1:52.56 (28.46)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              1:53.97    1:52.76 LAC    
              26.71       55.10 (28.39)     1:24.39 (29.29)     1:52.76 (28.37)
 13 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD               1:55.24    1:54.21 LAC    
              26.50       54.93 (28.43)     1:24.29 (29.36)     1:54.21 (29.92)
 14 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               1:55.13    1:54.47 LAC    
              27.04       55.82 (28.78)     1:25.25 (29.43)     1:54.47 (29.22)
 15 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               1:55.53    1:58.16 LAC    
              26.17       55.80 (29.63)     1:26.80 (31.00)     1:58.16 (31.36)
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:56.05    1:59.55        
              26.94       56.90 (29.96)     1:28.22 (31.32)     1:59.55 (31.33)
C - Final
 17 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA               1:56.10    1:54.32 LAC    
              27.15   1:54.32 (1:27.17)                                        
 18 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              1:56.39    1:54.57 LAC    
              27.30       56.84 (29.54)     1:26.19 (29.35)     1:54.57 (28.38)
 19 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               1:56.55    1:54.90 LAC    
              26.28       55.50 (29.22)     1:25.53 (30.03)     1:54.90 (29.37)
 20 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               1:56.87    1:55.28 LAC    
              26.65       56.29 (29.64)     1:26.11 (29.82)     1:55.28 (29.17)
 21 Turco, Alexa C            17 GRA-MA               1:57.03    1:57.14 LAC    
              27.27       56.54 (29.27)     1:26.81 (30.27)     1:57.14 (30.33)
 22 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              1:57.33    1:58.10 LAC    
              27.47       57.28 (29.81)     1:28.04 (30.76)     1:58.10 (30.06)
 23 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               1:56.24    1:59.03 LAC    
              27.09       57.17 (30.08)     1:28.06 (30.89)     1:59.03 (30.97)
 24 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT              1:57.25    2:00.21        
              26.63       56.43 (29.80)     1:27.94 (31.51)     2:00.21 (32.27)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               1:53.43    1:52.22 qLAC   
              25.72       53.90 (28.18)     1:22.88 (28.98)     1:52.22 (29.34)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              1:51.10    1:52.49 qLAC   
              26.66       55.19 (28.53)     1:24.21 (29.02)     1:52.49 (28.28)
  3 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD               1:51.49    1:52.55 qLAC   
              26.63       55.04 (28.41)     1:23.80 (28.76)     1:52.55 (28.75)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               1:51.86    1:52.91 qLAC   
              26.68       55.20 (28.52)     1:24.12 (28.92)     1:52.91 (28.79)
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:53.80    1:53.05 qLAC   
              26.24       55.25 (29.01)     1:24.43 (29.18)     1:53.05 (28.62)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              1:54.38    1:53.49 qLAC   
              26.26       54.93 (28.67)     1:24.39 (29.46)     1:53.49 (29.10)
  7 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               1:51.25    1:53.85 qLAC   
              26.64       55.67 (29.03)     1:25.32 (29.65)     1:53.85 (28.53)
  8 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                1:52.46    1:53.89 qLAC   
              27.05       55.97 (28.92)     1:25.16 (29.19)     1:53.89 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              1:53.11    1:53.97 qLAC   
              27.10       55.92 (28.82)     1:25.19 (29.27)     1:53.97 (28.78)
 10 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              1:55.14    1:54.38 qLAC   
              26.17       54.81 (28.64)     1:24.67 (29.86)     1:54.38 (29.71)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              1:51.92    1:54.80 qLAC   
              27.05       56.26 (29.21)     1:25.86 (29.60)     1:54.80 (28.94)
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA              1:52.19    1:54.97 qLAC   
              26.62       55.88 (29.26)     1:25.60 (29.72)     1:54.97 (29.37)
 13 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               1:58.07    1:55.13 qLAC   
              27.13       56.15 (29.02)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:55.13 (29.48)
 14 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD               1:52.06    1:55.24 qLAC   
              27.15       56.08 (28.93)     1:25.48 (29.40)     1:55.24 (29.76)
 15 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               1:58.32    1:55.53 qLAC   
              26.20       55.43 (29.23)     1:25.45 (30.02)     1:55.53 (30.08)
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:58.06    1:56.05 qLAC   
              27.40       56.98 (29.58)     1:26.90 (29.92)     1:56.05 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA               1:54.63    1:56.10 qLAC   
              27.45       56.77 (29.32)     1:26.57 (29.80)     1:56.10 (29.53)
 18 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               1:56.12    1:56.24 qLAC   
              26.68       56.05 (29.37)     1:26.28 (30.23)     1:56.24 (29.96)
 19 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              1:57.08    1:56.39 qLAC   
              27.57       57.35 (29.78)     1:27.04 (29.69)     1:56.39 (29.35)
 20 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               1:55.85    1:56.55 qLAC   
              26.48       56.27 (29.79)     1:27.04 (30.77)     1:56.55 (29.51)
 21 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               1:56.20    1:56.87 qLAC   
              27.09       57.02 (29.93)     1:27.49 (30.47)     1:56.87 (29.38)
 22 Turco, Alexa C            17 GRA-MA               1:55.63    1:57.03 qLAC   
              27.14       56.66 (29.52)     1:26.82 (30.16)     1:57.03 (30.21)
 23 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT              1:55.05    1:57.25 qLAC   
              27.13       56.87 (29.74)     1:27.14 (30.27)     1:57.25 (30.11)
 24 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:57.33 qLAC   
              27.25       56.68 (29.43)     1:27.18 (30.50)     1:57.33 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miller, Olivia C          18 GRA-MA               1:53.92    1:57.68 LAC    
              27.22       56.69 (29.47)     1:27.18 (30.49)     1:57.68 (30.50)
 26 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              1:58.25    1:57.83 LAC    
              27.90       57.98 (30.08)     1:28.03 (30.05)     1:57.83 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT              1:58.73    1:58.02 LAC    
              26.29       56.39 (30.10)     1:27.77 (31.38)     1:58.02 (30.25)
 28 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:00.43    1:58.09 LAC    
              26.73       56.32 (29.59)     1:27.21 (30.89)     1:58.09 (30.88)
 29 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              1:56.61    1:58.15 LAC    
              27.41       57.40 (29.99)     1:28.06 (30.66)     1:58.15 (30.09)
 30 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               1:59.59    1:58.29 LAC    
              27.33       57.66 (30.33)     1:28.22 (30.56)     1:58.29 (30.07)
 31 Parker, Katie G           17 PAY-MA               1:56.46    1:58.50 LAC    
              27.59       57.80 (30.21)     1:28.75 (30.95)     1:58.50 (29.75)
 32 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA               1:57.03    1:58.52 LAC    
              27.85       58.20 (30.35)     1:28.70 (30.50)     1:58.52 (29.82)
 33 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               1:55.46    1:58.58 LAC    
              26.45       56.47 (30.02)     1:27.53 (31.06)     1:58.58 (31.05)
 34 Wolf, Peyton S            17 CAA-MA               1:56.62    1:58.73 LAC    
              26.44       56.05 (29.61)     1:27.22 (31.17)     1:58.73 (31.51)
 35 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD               2:18.18L   1:58.99 LAC    
              26.60       56.91 (30.31)     1:28.47 (31.56)     1:58.99 (30.52)
 36 Kelly, Rylee W            15 GRA-MA               2:00.99    1:59.20        
              26.72       56.60 (29.88)     1:28.02 (31.42)     1:59.20 (31.18)
 37 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:16.27L   1:59.38        
              26.94       56.75 (29.81)     1:27.98 (31.23)     1:59.38 (31.40)
 38 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA           1:54.04    1:59.48        
              25.90       55.13 (29.23)     1:26.30 (31.17)     1:59.48 (33.18)
 39 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:58.13    1:59.63        
              27.61       57.49 (29.88)     1:28.44 (30.95)     1:59.63 (31.19)
 40 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             2:16.09L   1:59.65        
              27.71       57.93 (30.22)     1:28.78 (30.85)     1:59.65 (30.87)
 41 Budicini, Jenna M         17 RAC-CT               1:58.01    1:59.74        
              27.78       58.26 (30.48)     1:28.86 (30.60)     1:59.74 (30.88)
 42 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             2:14.27L   1:59.75        
              27.45       57.89 (30.44)     1:28.76 (30.87)     1:59.75 (30.99)
 43 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD               1:58.28    1:59.98        
              27.87       57.51 (29.64)     1:28.98 (31.47)     1:59.98 (31.00)
 44 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA               1:58.94    2:00.19        
              28.02       58.43 (30.41)     1:29.57 (31.14)     2:00.19 (30.62)
 45 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               1:53.70    2:00.34        
              28.09       58.31 (30.22)     1:29.08 (30.77)     2:00.34 (31.26)
 46 Calibeo, Cristina M       15 GSA-MA               1:59.50    2:00.36        
              27.97       58.16 (30.19)     1:29.45 (31.29)     2:00.36 (30.91)
 47 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               2:14.15L   2:00.47        
              27.46       58.04 (30.58)     1:29.61 (31.57)     2:00.47 (30.86)
 48 King, Hannah G            15 WCAY-MA              1:56.53    2:00.57        
              27.10       57.41 (30.31)     1:28.71 (31.30)     2:00.57 (31.86)
 49 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA               1:59.42    2:00.63        
              27.85       58.56 (30.71)     1:29.64 (31.08)     2:00.63 (30.99)
 50 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:58.20    2:00.68        
              28.16       58.31 (30.15)     1:29.43 (31.12)     2:00.68 (31.25)
 51 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               1:57.90    2:00.78        
              28.58       59.31 (30.73)     1:30.16 (30.85)     2:00.78 (30.62)
 52 Gring, Cameron            17 RY-MA                1:53.50    2:00.84        
              27.28       57.28 (30.00)     1:28.51 (31.23)     2:00.84 (32.33)
 53 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR              1:58.82    2:00.98        
              28.03       58.57 (30.54)     1:29.86 (31.29)     2:00.98 (31.12)
 54 McManus, Reilly           17 RAC-CT               2:17.46L   2:01.09        
              28.09       58.51 (30.42)     1:29.88 (31.37)     2:01.09 (31.21)
 55 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA           1:59.30    2:01.16        
              28.02       58.56 (30.54)     1:29.98 (31.42)     2:01.16 (31.18)
 56 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               1:59.95    2:01.22        
              28.12       58.79 (30.67)     1:30.03 (31.24)     2:01.22 (31.19)
 57 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA             1:58.92    2:01.28        
              27.50       57.88 (30.38)     1:29.53 (31.65)     2:01.28 (31.75)
 58 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               2:15.32L   2:01.36        
              27.45       57.85 (30.40)     1:29.74 (31.89)     2:01.36 (31.62)
 59 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD               1:58.58    2:01.41        
              28.23       58.63 (30.40)     1:30.38 (31.75)     2:01.41 (31.03)
 60 Lewis, Madison R          16 TOPS-MA              1:57.99    2:01.73        
              28.22       59.23 (31.01)     1:30.76 (31.53)     2:01.73 (30.97)
 61 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              1:58.28    2:01.74        
              28.30       58.76 (30.46)     1:30.04 (31.28)     2:01.74 (31.70)
 62 Moore, Caitlin A          17 SEA-MA               1:59.40    2:01.86        
              28.01       58.08 (30.07)     1:29.49 (31.41)     2:01.86 (32.37)
 63 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               2:00.50    2:02.25        
              28.15       59.14 (30.99)     1:30.82 (31.68)     2:02.25 (31.43)
 64 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              1:59.69    2:02.28        
              27.08       57.93 (30.85)     1:29.87 (31.94)     2:02.28 (32.41)
 65 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               1:58.38    2:02.30        
              27.60       58.22 (30.62)     1:30.06 (31.84)     2:02.30 (32.24)
 66 Eichman, Olivia A         17 HAC-MA               1:59.63    2:02.50        
              28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:31.23 (31.64)     2:02.50 (31.27)
 67 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA              1:57.94    2:02.67        
              28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:31.23 (31.86)     2:02.67 (31.44)
 68 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT               1:55.30    2:02.94        
              27.42       57.74 (30.32)     1:29.87 (32.13)     2:02.94 (33.07)
 69 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               1:58.27    2:03.03        
              28.19       58.69 (30.50)     1:30.50 (31.81)     2:03.03 (32.53)
 70 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:00.84    2:04.78        
              28.26       59.28 (31.02)     1:32.47 (33.19)     2:04.78 (32.31)
 71 Maloy, Taryn E            18 HAC-MA               1:58.13    2:04.98        
              28.91     1:00.83 (31.92)     1:33.00 (32.17)     2:04.98 (31.98)
 72 Tyler, Meagan N           16 WEST$-MA             1:59.10    2:05.24        
              28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)     1:32.92 (32.33)     2:05.24 (32.32)
 73 Misurelli, Megan R        17 OCY-NJ               1:59.04    2:05.56        
              28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:32.34 (33.29)     2:05.56 (33.22)
 74 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:06.52        
              27.89       59.28 (31.39)     1:33.12 (33.84)     2:06.52 (33.40)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               1:42.84    1:41.58 LAC    
              23.44       49.23 (25.79)     1:15.52 (26.29)     1:41.58 (26.06)
  2 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:43.23    1:41.60 LAC    
              23.77       49.87 (26.10)     1:16.14 (26.27)     1:41.60 (25.46)
  3 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA               1:43.48    1:41.86 LAC    
              23.86       49.50 (25.64)     1:15.70 (26.20)     1:41.86 (26.16)
  4 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              1:41.95    1:42.01 LAC    
              23.49       49.24 (25.75)     1:15.82 (26.58)     1:42.01 (26.19)
  5 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               1:42.89    1:42.09 LAC    
              24.26       50.22 (25.96)     1:16.39 (26.17)     1:42.09 (25.70)
  6 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               1:42.82    1:42.81 LAC    
              23.89       49.97 (26.08)     1:16.82 (26.85)     1:42.81 (25.99)
  7 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:44.19 LAC    
              23.71       49.62 (25.91)     1:16.77 (27.15)     1:44.19 (27.42)
  8 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               1:43.82    1:45.15 LAC    
              24.19       50.59 (26.40)     1:18.06 (27.47)     1:45.15 (27.09)
B - Final
  9 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:44.55    1:41.80 LAC    
              22.95       48.52 (25.57)     1:14.96 (26.44)     1:41.80 (26.84)
 10 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 Marlins-MA           1:46.53    1:42.86 LAC    
              23.75       49.73 (25.98)     1:16.63 (26.90)     1:42.86 (26.23)
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:44.96    1:43.24 LAC    
              23.88       49.85 (25.97)     1:16.45 (26.60)     1:43.24 (26.79)
 12 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               1:45.57    1:43.90 LAC    
              24.12       50.09 (25.97)     1:16.83 (26.74)     1:43.90 (27.07)
 13 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR              1:45.12    1:45.22 LAC    
              23.76       49.90 (26.14)     1:17.55 (27.65)     1:45.22 (27.67)
 14 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               1:45.77    1:46.01 LAC    
              24.07       51.23 (27.16)     1:19.09 (27.86)     1:46.01 (26.92)
 15 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:46.27    1:46.86 LAC    
              23.95       50.36 (26.41)     1:18.16 (27.80)     1:46.86 (28.70)
 16 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             1:46.71    1:47.31 LAC    
              23.74       50.57 (26.83)     1:19.04 (28.47)     1:47.31 (28.27)
C - Final
 17 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT               1:48.22    1:46.14 LAC    
              24.65       51.83 (27.18)     1:19.56 (27.73)     1:46.14 (26.58)
 18 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA               1:48.02    1:46.51 LAC    
              24.94       52.05 (27.11)     1:19.32 (27.27)     1:46.51 (27.19)
 19 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               1:47.03    1:46.77 LAC    
              24.81       51.70 (26.89)     1:19.36 (27.66)     1:46.77 (27.41)
 20 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:48.02    1:47.30 LAC    
              25.41       52.93 (27.52)     1:21.02 (28.09)     1:47.30 (26.28)
 21 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA               1:48.43    1:47.53 LAC    
              24.42       51.42 (27.00)     1:19.21 (27.79)     1:47.53 (28.32)
 22 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA               1:48.39    1:47.73 LAC    
              25.33       51.95 (26.62)     1:19.61 (27.66)     1:47.73 (28.12)
 23 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               1:47.66    1:48.98 LAC    
              25.08       52.45 (27.37)     1:20.37 (27.92)     1:48.98 (28.61)
 24 Bussard, David M          18 GRA-MA               1:48.70    1:50.09        
              25.01       52.78 (27.77)     1:21.00 (28.22)     1:50.09 (29.09)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              1:45.48    1:41.95 qLAC   
              23.79       49.18 (25.39)     1:15.47 (26.29)     1:41.95 (26.48)
  2 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               1:42.83    1:42.82 qLAC   
              24.03       50.27 (26.24)     1:16.90 (26.63)     1:42.82 (25.92)
  3 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               1:45.67    1:42.84 qLAC   
              23.91       49.94 (26.03)     1:16.37 (26.43)     1:42.84 (26.47)
  4 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               1:46.41    1:42.89 qLAC   
              24.23       50.31 (26.08)     1:16.88 (26.57)     1:42.89 (26.01)
  5 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:42.78    1:43.23 qLAC   
              24.25       50.22 (25.97)     1:16.78 (26.56)     1:43.23 (26.45)
  6 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA               1:44.02    1:43.48 qLAC   
              24.70       51.20 (26.50)     1:17.87 (26.67)     1:43.48 (25.61)
  7 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               1:43.96    1:43.82 qLAC   
              24.56       50.72 (26.16)     1:17.51 (26.79)     1:43.82 (26.31)
  8 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              1:47.40    1:44.28 qLAC   
              24.28       50.80 (26.52)     1:17.64 (26.84)     1:44.28 (26.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:45.53    1:44.55 qLAC   
              23.93       50.42 (26.49)     1:17.69 (27.27)     1:44.55 (26.86)
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:46.38    1:44.96 qLAC   
              24.67       51.28 (26.61)     1:17.61 (26.33)     1:44.96 (27.35)
 11 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR              1:38.14    1:45.12 qLAC   
              24.52       50.84 (26.32)     1:17.95 (27.11)     1:45.12 (27.17)
 12 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               1:44.44    1:45.57 qLAC   
              24.64       51.32 (26.68)     1:18.30 (26.98)     1:45.57 (27.27)
 13 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               1:45.52    1:45.77 qLAC   
              24.19       51.19 (27.00)     1:19.05 (27.86)     1:45.77 (26.72)
 14 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:49.18    1:46.27 qLAC   
              24.77       51.09 (26.32)     1:18.57 (27.48)     1:46.27 (27.70)
 15 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 Marlins-MA           1:43.29    1:46.53 qLAC   
              25.02       51.96 (26.94)     1:19.90 (27.94)     1:46.53 (26.63)
 16 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             1:46.78    1:46.71 qLAC   
              24.26       51.23 (26.97)     1:19.16 (27.93)     1:46.71 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               1:47.46    1:47.03 qLAC   
              25.14       52.07 (26.93)     1:19.42 (27.35)     1:47.03 (27.61)
 18 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               1:47.58    1:47.24 qLAC   
              25.12       51.98 (26.86)     1:19.49 (27.51)     1:47.24 (27.75)
 19 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               1:48.52    1:47.66 qLAC   
              25.02       52.20 (27.18)     1:19.63 (27.43)     1:47.66 (28.03)
 20 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA               1:49.69    1:48.02 qLAC   
              25.32       52.91 (27.59)     1:20.70 (27.79)     1:48.02 (27.32)
 20 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:50.97    1:48.02 qLAC   
              25.55       53.79 (28.24)     1:22.27 (28.48)     1:48.02 (25.75)
 22 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT               1:49.69    1:48.22 qLAC   
              25.33       53.00 (27.67)     1:21.40 (28.40)     1:48.22 (26.82)
 23 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA               1:49.97    1:48.39 qLAC   
              25.88       53.63 (27.75)     1:21.28 (27.65)     1:48.39 (27.11)
 24 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA               1:49.70    1:48.43 qLAC   
              24.46       51.64 (27.18)     1:19.64 (28.00)     1:48.43 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bussard, David M          18 GRA-MA               1:48.65    1:48.70 LAC    
              25.46       53.16 (27.70)     1:20.99 (27.83)     1:48.70 (27.71)
 26 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               1:47.02    1:48.81 LAC    
              25.15       52.41 (27.26)     1:20.62 (28.21)     1:48.81 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:49.91    1:48.96 LAC    
              25.25       53.05 (27.80)     1:21.10 (28.05)     1:48.96 (27.86)
 28 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               1:49.12    1:49.02 LAC    
              24.81       52.48 (27.67)     1:20.82 (28.34)     1:49.02 (28.20)
 28 Curran, Fran M            18 PAY-MA               1:45.10    1:49.02 LAC    
              25.33       52.62 (27.29)     1:20.75 (28.13)     1:49.02 (28.27)
 30 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD               1:50.22    1:49.03 LAC    
              24.91       51.99 (27.08)     1:20.34 (28.35)     1:49.03 (28.69)
 31 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               1:49.26    1:49.16 LAC    
              25.20       52.36 (27.16)     1:20.48 (28.12)     1:49.16 (28.68)
 32 Primost, Adam M           18 OCY-NJ               1:49.16    1:49.29        
              25.43       53.29 (27.86)     1:21.03 (27.74)     1:49.29 (28.26)
 33 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              1:48.17    1:49.45        
              25.56       53.45 (27.89)     1:21.31 (27.86)     1:49.45 (28.14)
 34 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY-MA               1:51.06    1:49.47        
              25.46       52.85 (27.39)     1:21.01 (28.16)     1:49.47 (28.46)
 35 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY-MA               1:51.12    1:49.54        
              25.38       52.51 (27.13)     1:20.80 (28.29)     1:49.54 (28.74)
 36 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA              1:49.01    1:49.56        
              25.24       52.73 (27.49)     1:21.04 (28.31)     1:49.56 (28.52)
 37 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:48.26    1:49.59        
              25.37       53.01 (27.64)     1:21.38 (28.37)     1:49.59 (28.21)
 37 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY-MA               1:44.12    1:49.59        
              25.32       53.00 (27.68)     1:21.31 (28.31)     1:49.59 (28.28)
 39 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               1:48.73    1:49.62        
              24.78       52.37 (27.59)     1:21.15 (28.78)     1:49.62 (28.47)
 40 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              1:46.69    1:49.64        
              24.73       52.18 (27.45)     1:20.89 (28.71)     1:49.64 (28.75)
 41 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA               1:50.17    1:49.76        
              25.43       53.08 (27.65)     1:21.40 (28.32)     1:49.76 (28.36)
 42 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD               1:47.87    1:50.15        
              25.62       53.63 (28.01)     1:22.44 (28.81)     1:50.15 (27.71)
 43 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               1:49.16    1:50.16        
              25.02       52.33 (27.31)     1:21.08 (28.75)     1:50.16 (29.08)
 44 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA               1:49.09    1:50.18        
              25.92       54.02 (28.10)     1:22.56 (28.54)     1:50.18 (27.62)
 45 Shipp, Colin R            18 LMOR-MA              1:48.12    1:50.34        
              25.56       54.48 (28.92)     1:22.53 (28.05)     1:50.34 (27.81)
 46 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD               1:44.38    1:50.35        
              25.40       52.80 (27.40)     1:21.89 (29.09)     1:50.35 (28.46)
 47 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               1:50.63    1:50.43        
              25.64       53.50 (27.86)     1:22.15 (28.65)     1:50.43 (28.28)
 48 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               1:51.17    1:50.44        
              25.77       53.94 (28.17)     1:22.67 (28.73)     1:50.44 (27.77)
 49 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA               1:48.30    1:50.73        
              24.79       52.38 (27.59)     1:21.49 (29.11)     1:50.73 (29.24)
 50 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT               1:50.75    1:50.84        
              25.56       53.54 (27.98)     1:22.21 (28.67)     1:50.84 (28.63)
 51 Kain, PJ J                17 WEST$-MA             1:47.68    1:51.20        
              25.57       53.67 (28.10)     1:22.45 (28.78)     1:51.20 (28.75)
 52 Coleman, Christian J      18 GSVY-MA              1:44.77    1:51.53        
              25.46       53.35 (27.89)     1:22.04 (28.69)     1:51.53 (29.49)
 53 Laing, Cory A             17 PAY-MA               1:50.43    1:51.70        
              25.54       53.38 (27.84)     1:22.34 (28.96)     1:51.70 (29.36)
 54 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              1:48.82    1:51.84        
              25.75       53.71 (27.96)     1:22.66 (28.95)     1:51.84 (29.18)
 55 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               1:49.30    1:52.10        
              25.13       53.75 (28.62)     1:22.93 (29.18)     1:52.10 (29.17)
 56 Durantine, Elijah S       16 HAC-MA               1:51.07    1:52.45        
              26.22       54.97 (28.75)     1:23.67 (28.70)     1:52.45 (28.78)
 57 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:49.11    1:52.70        
              25.71       53.50 (27.79)     1:22.87 (29.37)     1:52.70 (29.83)
 58 Degennaro, Matt J         18 OCY-NJ               1:49.08    1:53.26        
              25.36       53.19 (27.83)     1:22.28 (29.09)     1:53.26 (30.98)
 59 Sivo, Matt R              16 GRA-MA               1:50.44    1:53.49        
              26.91       55.00 (28.09)     1:23.95 (28.95)     1:53.49 (29.54)
 60 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA               1:48.28    1:57.49        
              25.95       55.18 (29.23)     1:26.13 (30.95)     1:57.49 (31.36)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               4:34.88    4:27.08 LAC    
              27.83       59.72 (31.89)     1:34.04 (34.32)     2:07.50 (33.46)
        2:46.35 (38.85)     3:25.58 (39.23)     3:56.96 (31.38)     4:27.08 (30.12)
  2 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               4:44.56    4:38.93 LAC    
              28.94     1:02.29 (33.35)     1:37.67 (35.38)     2:12.95 (35.28)
        2:53.86 (40.91)     3:35.59 (41.73)     4:08.18 (32.59)     4:38.93 (30.75)
  3 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               4:45.38    4:40.46 LAC    
              30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)     1:38.91 (34.53)     2:12.45 (33.54)
        2:55.62 (43.17)     3:40.78 (45.16)     4:11.01 (30.23)     4:40.46 (29.45)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              4:42.12    4:43.69 LAC    
              31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)     1:41.43 (34.00)     2:14.51 (33.08)
        2:58.47 (43.96)     3:41.40 (42.93)     4:12.79 (31.39)     4:43.69 (30.90)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              4:47.00    4:45.63 LAC    
              30.55     1:06.17 (35.62)     1:42.51 (36.34)     2:17.91 (35.40)
        2:58.17 (40.26)     3:39.85 (41.68)     4:13.73 (33.88)     4:45.63 (31.90)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              4:48.84    4:47.24 LAC    
              30.14     1:04.89 (34.75)     1:41.97 (37.08)     2:17.83 (35.86)
        2:59.77 (41.94)     3:41.81 (42.04)     4:15.45 (33.64)     4:47.24 (31.79)
  7 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               4:49.97    4:47.38 LAC    
              31.03     1:08.08 (37.05)     1:44.75 (36.67)     2:21.15 (36.40)
        3:00.57 (39.42)     3:40.91 (40.34)     4:14.87 (33.96)     4:47.38 (32.51)
  8 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               4:47.96    4:51.09 LAC    
              31.17     1:06.54 (35.37)     1:43.08 (36.54)     2:19.08 (36.00)
        3:02.67 (43.59)     3:46.45 (43.78)     4:18.42 (31.97)     4:51.09 (32.67)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:01.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               4:27.35    4:34.88 qLAC   
              29.00     1:01.94 (32.94)     1:37.55 (35.61)     2:12.28 (34.73)
        2:51.18 (38.90)     3:30.95 (39.77)     4:03.59 (32.64)     4:34.88 (31.29)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              4:51.03    4:42.12 qLAC   
              31.10     1:06.82 (35.72)     1:40.28 (33.46)     2:13.08 (32.80)
        2:55.73 (42.65)     3:39.01 (43.28)     4:10.95 (31.94)     4:42.12 (31.17)
  3 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               4:52.45    4:44.56 qLAC   
              29.88     1:04.58 (34.70)     1:40.74 (36.16)     2:16.32 (35.58)
        2:58.20 (41.88)     3:40.04 (41.84)     4:12.51 (32.47)     4:44.56 (32.05)
  4 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               4:47.83    4:45.38 qLAC   
              30.25     1:05.61 (35.36)     1:40.24 (34.63)     2:14.66 (34.42)
        2:57.69 (43.03)     3:43.20 (45.51)     4:14.85 (31.65)     4:45.38 (30.53)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              4:49.68    4:47.00 qLAC   
              30.88     1:06.87 (35.99)     1:43.46 (36.59)     2:19.93 (36.47)
        2:59.01 (39.08)     3:40.39 (41.38)     4:14.57 (34.18)     4:47.00 (32.43)
  6 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               4:42.34    4:47.96 qLAC   
              30.88     1:06.39 (35.51)     1:41.66 (35.27)     2:16.79 (35.13)
        3:00.39 (43.60)     3:43.93 (43.54)     4:15.36 (31.43)     4:47.96 (32.60)
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              4:56.08    4:48.84 qLAC   
              29.87     1:05.03 (35.16)     1:42.90 (37.87)     2:19.76 (36.86)
        3:01.34 (41.58)     3:42.83 (41.49)     4:16.69 (33.86)     4:48.84 (32.15)
  8 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               4:54.00    4:49.97 qLAC   
              31.40     1:09.49 (38.09)     1:46.86 (37.37)     2:23.15 (36.29)
        3:02.69 (39.54)     3:42.91 (40.22)     4:17.15 (34.24)     4:49.97 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               4:50.00    4:50.01 LAC    
              29.96     1:04.71 (34.75)     1:41.53 (36.82)     2:17.71 (36.18)
        3:00.44 (42.73)     3:43.40 (42.96)     4:16.76 (33.36)     4:50.01 (33.25)
 10 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              4:53.94    4:50.79 LAC    
              31.86     1:08.59 (36.73)     1:46.21 (37.62)     2:22.08 (35.87)
        3:04.83 (42.75)     3:46.28 (41.45)     4:19.99 (33.71)     4:50.79 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              4:48.60    4:50.94 LAC    
              31.67     1:09.21 (37.54)     1:45.73 (36.52)     2:20.61 (34.88)
        3:03.97 (43.36)     3:46.67 (42.70)     4:19.97 (33.30)     4:50.94 (30.97)
 12 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              4:56.42    4:52.05 LAC    
              31.96     1:08.57 (36.61)     1:45.48 (36.91)     2:21.92 (36.44)
        3:05.48 (43.56)     3:48.31 (42.83)     4:20.80 (32.49)     4:52.05 (31.25)
 13 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             4:52.60    4:52.67 LAC    
              30.73     1:06.65 (35.92)     1:43.80 (37.15)     2:20.35 (36.55)
        3:03.07 (42.72)     3:47.38 (44.31)     4:21.28 (33.90)     4:52.67 (31.39)
 14 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               4:58.11    4:52.74 LAC    
              30.24     1:05.12 (34.88)     1:42.96 (37.84)     2:21.47 (38.51)
        3:02.72 (41.25)     3:45.69 (42.97)     4:20.00 (34.31)     4:52.74 (32.74)
 15 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                4:54.09    4:52.86 LAC    
              29.47     1:04.00 (34.53)     1:40.61 (36.61)     2:17.16 (36.55)
        3:00.64 (43.48)     3:44.17 (43.53)     4:18.76 (34.59)     4:52.86 (34.10)
 16 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               4:59.67    4:53.72 LAC    
              30.64     1:05.75 (35.11)     1:42.33 (36.58)     2:18.19 (35.86)
        3:02.29 (44.10)     3:47.63 (45.34)     4:21.06 (33.43)     4:53.72 (32.66)
 17 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               5:36.90L   4:55.44 LAC    
              30.37     1:06.04 (35.67)     1:44.89 (38.85)     2:22.29 (37.40)
        3:05.80 (43.51)     3:49.85 (44.05)     4:22.68 (32.83)     4:55.44 (32.76)
 18 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               4:54.18    4:55.50 LAC    
              30.78     1:06.36 (35.58)     1:45.03 (38.67)     2:22.07 (37.04)
        3:02.49 (40.42)     3:44.15 (41.66)     4:20.03 (35.88)     4:55.50 (35.47)
 19 Miller, Sophia S          13 WEST-CT              5:00.93    4:56.28 LAC    
              30.70     1:07.06 (36.36)     1:45.39 (38.33)     2:22.73 (37.34)
        3:04.83 (42.10)     3:48.34 (43.51)     4:23.59 (35.25)     4:56.28 (32.69)
 20 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               4:57.26    4:57.02 LAC    
              30.47     1:05.63 (35.16)     1:44.62 (38.99)     2:23.15 (38.53)
        3:06.19 (43.04)     3:50.04 (43.85)     4:24.44 (34.40)     4:57.02 (32.58)
 21 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               5:05.19    4:57.22 LAC    
              32.12     1:11.26 (39.14)     1:48.04 (36.78)     2:26.15 (38.11)
        3:07.67 (41.52)     3:50.63 (42.96)     4:24.03 (33.40)     4:57.22 (33.19)
 22 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               4:58.60    5:01.37 LAC    
              31.65     1:09.30 (37.65)     1:46.73 (37.43)     2:25.41 (38.68)
        3:07.83 (42.42)     3:52.23 (44.40)     4:27.11 (34.88)     5:01.37 (34.26)
 23 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              4:59.85    5:01.60        
              32.90     1:10.77 (37.87)     1:48.30 (37.53)     2:25.58 (37.28)
        3:08.10 (42.52)     3:50.56 (42.46)     4:26.57 (36.01)     5:01.60 (35.03)
 24 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             5:44.11L   5:02.30        
              32.10     1:11.24 (39.14)     1:49.76 (38.52)     2:27.31 (37.55)
        3:10.74 (43.43)     3:55.11 (44.37)     4:29.37 (34.26)     5:02.30 (32.93)
 25 Alpert, Ella T            14 WEST-CT              5:04.61    5:07.65        
              31.13     1:08.17 (37.04)     1:47.20 (39.03)     2:25.52 (38.32)
        3:12.05 (46.53)     3:59.80 (47.75)   5:07.65 (1:07.85)                    
 -- Dagg, Kiersten A          14 PAY-MA               4:59.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             4:17.81    4:13.56 LAC    
              26.60       56.89 (30.29)     1:28.67 (31.78)     2:01.01 (32.34)
        2:37.96 (36.95)     3:16.85 (38.89)     3:45.97 (29.12)     4:13.56 (27.59)
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              4:18.98    4:13.64 LAC    
              26.45       56.71 (30.26)     1:28.57 (31.86)     2:00.27 (31.70)
        2:38.72 (38.45)     3:16.88 (38.16)     3:45.92 (29.04)     4:13.64 (27.72)
  3 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               4:25.72    4:19.95 LAC    
              27.27       59.04 (31.77)     1:33.18 (34.14)     2:07.65 (34.47)
        2:43.20 (35.55)     3:19.81 (36.61)     3:49.91 (30.10)     4:19.95 (30.04)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               4:19.34    4:22.02 LAC    
              27.72       59.60 (31.88)     1:34.56 (34.96)     2:08.59 (34.03)
        2:43.33 (34.74)     3:20.11 (36.78)     3:50.82 (30.71)     4:22.02 (31.20)
  5 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               4:26.28    4:22.03 LAC    
              27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:33.25 (34.52)     2:07.67 (34.42)
        2:45.99 (38.32)     3:24.43 (38.44)     3:53.90 (29.47)     4:22.03 (28.13)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               4:26.13    4:24.58 LAC    
              28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)     1:33.74 (32.15)     2:06.92 (33.18)
        2:43.16 (36.24)     3:21.65 (38.49)     3:53.91 (32.26)     4:24.58 (30.67)
  7 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        4:29.43    4:27.95 LAC    
              28.12       59.95 (31.83)     1:32.97 (33.02)     2:06.47 (33.50)
        2:46.50 (40.03)     3:26.97 (40.47)     3:58.26 (31.29)     4:27.95 (29.69)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               4:28.04    4:36.40 LAC    
              29.16     1:02.68 (33.52)     1:38.32 (35.64)     2:14.25 (35.93)
        2:53.11 (38.86)     3:31.61 (38.50)     4:04.68 (33.07)     4:36.40 (31.72)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             4:35.15    4:17.81 qLAC   
              26.65       57.93 (31.28)     1:30.07 (32.14)     2:01.83 (31.76)
        2:41.37 (39.54)     3:20.12 (38.75)     3:49.75 (29.63)     4:17.81 (28.06)
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              4:22.07    4:18.98 qLAC   
              26.15       56.72 (30.57)     1:29.27 (32.55)     2:01.60 (32.33)
        2:41.19 (39.59)     3:20.88 (39.69)     3:50.25 (29.37)     4:18.98 (28.73)
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               4:42.11    4:19.34 qLAC   
              28.89     1:01.58 (32.69)     1:35.80 (34.22)     2:10.20 (34.40)
        2:44.46 (34.26)     3:20.90 (36.44)     3:50.42 (29.52)     4:19.34 (28.92)
  4 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               4:22.84    4:25.72 qLAC   
              27.06       59.14 (32.08)     1:33.20 (34.06)     2:07.28 (34.08)
        2:44.80 (37.52)     3:23.24 (38.44)     3:54.77 (31.53)     4:25.72 (30.95)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               5:30.47L   4:26.13 qLAC   
              28.28     1:01.79 (33.51)     1:34.42 (32.63)     2:07.50 (33.08)
        2:45.04 (37.54)     3:23.96 (38.92)     3:55.28 (31.32)     4:26.13 (30.85)
  6 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               4:31.12    4:26.28 qLAC   
              28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)     1:35.59 (35.55)     2:09.87 (34.28)
        2:48.48 (38.61)     3:27.67 (39.19)     3:57.36 (29.69)     4:26.28 (28.92)
  7 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               4:43.68    4:28.04 qLAC   
              28.53     1:01.80 (33.27)     1:36.65 (34.85)     2:11.74 (35.09)
        2:48.43 (36.69)     3:26.66 (38.23)     3:57.63 (30.97)     4:28.04 (30.41)
  8 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        4:29.31    4:29.43 qLAC   
              28.88     1:01.26 (32.38)     1:34.59 (33.33)     2:08.21 (33.62)
        2:48.56 (40.35)     3:28.95 (40.39)     3:59.97 (31.02)     4:29.43 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              4:36.34    4:30.05 LAC    
              28.14     1:01.17 (33.03)     1:35.38 (34.21)     2:09.51 (34.13)
        2:49.41 (39.90)     3:30.80 (41.39)     4:01.51 (30.71)     4:30.05 (28.54)
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               5:27.28L   4:30.71 LAC    
              28.02     1:00.16 (32.14)     1:35.54 (35.38)     2:09.92 (34.38)
        2:47.14 (37.22)     3:25.29 (38.15)     3:58.54 (33.25)     4:30.71 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               4:44.47    4:31.26 LAC    
              28.54     1:01.27 (32.73)     1:35.60 (34.33)     2:09.70 (34.10)
        2:50.62 (40.92)     3:30.96 (40.34)     4:01.63 (30.67)     4:31.26 (29.63)
 12 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              4:37.10    4:31.34 LAC    
              28.06       59.97 (31.91)     1:35.09 (35.12)     2:10.00 (34.91)
        2:50.54 (40.54)     3:31.51 (40.97)     4:01.76 (30.25)     4:31.34 (29.58)
 13 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               4:49.61    4:33.32 LAC    
              28.36     1:02.84 (34.48)     1:37.45 (34.61)     2:11.78 (34.33)
        2:51.18 (39.40)     3:32.02 (40.84)     4:02.47 (30.45)     4:33.32 (30.85)
 14 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              4:38.02    4:34.58 LAC    
              28.90     1:00.36 (31.46)     1:34.51 (34.15)     2:08.93 (34.42)
        2:49.85 (40.92)     3:31.42 (41.57)     4:03.73 (32.31)     4:34.58 (30.85)
 15 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               4:40.29    4:34.90 LAC    
              30.78     1:06.48 (35.70)     1:40.87 (34.39)     2:16.14 (35.27)
        2:54.88 (38.74)     3:33.07 (38.19)     4:04.48 (31.41)     4:34.90 (30.42)
 16 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               4:44.86    4:37.30 LAC    
              29.93     1:04.21 (34.28)     1:39.44 (35.23)     2:14.84 (35.40)
        2:54.90 (40.06)     3:33.57 (38.67)     4:06.15 (32.58)     4:37.30 (31.15)
 17 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               4:45.20    4:37.72 LAC    
              28.50     1:01.00 (32.50)     1:38.44 (37.44)     2:16.11 (37.67)
        2:53.90 (37.79)     3:32.81 (38.91)     4:05.64 (32.83)     4:37.72 (32.08)
 18 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               4:45.23    4:39.23 LAC    
              28.61     1:02.37 (33.76)     1:36.30 (33.93)     2:11.47 (35.17)
        2:52.69 (41.22)     3:34.75 (42.06)     4:07.74 (32.99)     4:39.23 (31.49)
 19 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                4:42.66    4:39.65 LAC    
              28.82     1:02.09 (33.27)     1:38.15 (36.06)     2:14.00 (35.85)
        2:54.58 (40.58)     3:36.03 (41.45)     4:08.79 (32.76)     4:39.65 (30.86)
 20 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA             4:44.89    4:39.96 LAC    
              28.30     1:02.46 (34.16)     1:37.34 (34.88)     2:13.21 (35.87)
        2:54.77 (41.56)     3:37.65 (42.88)     4:09.72 (32.07)     4:39.96 (30.24)
 21 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               4:41.54    4:40.12 LAC    
              28.68     1:01.72 (33.04)     1:38.77 (37.05)     2:14.48 (35.71)
        2:54.53 (40.05)     3:35.98 (41.45)     4:09.00 (33.02)     4:40.12 (31.12)
 22 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             4:47.22    4:40.59 LAC    
              28.33     1:01.20 (32.87)     1:36.19 (34.99)     2:09.30 (33.11)
        2:53.78 (44.48)     3:37.29 (43.51)     4:09.75 (32.46)     4:40.59 (30.84)
 23 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               4:42.98    4:43.19 LAC    
              28.59     1:01.51 (32.92)     1:39.26 (37.75)     2:15.75 (36.49)
        2:57.85 (42.10)     3:39.84 (41.99)     4:12.27 (32.43)     4:43.19 (30.92)
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              4:50.91    4:43.47 LAC    
              30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:39.86 (34.34)     2:15.14 (35.28)
        2:57.96 (42.82)     3:41.43 (43.47)     4:12.65 (31.22)     4:43.47 (30.82)
 25 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              4:50.82    4:43.48 LAC    
              29.11     1:03.76 (34.65)     1:40.29 (36.53)     2:16.71 (36.42)
        2:59.26 (42.55)     3:42.32 (43.06)     4:14.49 (32.17)     4:43.48 (28.99)
 26 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               4:47.64    4:48.52 LAC    
              30.55     1:06.32 (35.77)     1:39.69 (33.37)     2:14.48 (34.79)
        2:59.21 (44.73)     3:43.15 (43.94)     4:15.57 (32.42)     4:48.52 (32.95)
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              4:45.19    4:50.41        
              30.22     1:05.53 (35.31)     1:41.76 (36.23)     2:17.70 (35.94)
        3:02.43 (44.73)     3:47.54 (45.11)     4:18.87 (31.33)     4:50.41 (31.54)
 28 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR              4:49.05    4:58.38        
              29.18     1:05.01 (35.83)     1:43.89 (38.88)     2:21.76 (37.87)
        3:07.43 (45.67)     3:52.54 (45.11)     4:24.85 (32.31)     4:58.38 (33.53)
 -- Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               4:43.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:52.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              4:24.82    4:19.49 LAC    
              28.93     1:01.65 (32.72)     1:35.95 (34.30)     2:09.51 (33.56)
        2:46.23 (36.72)     3:22.43 (36.20)     3:51.96 (29.53)     4:19.49 (27.53)
  2 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               4:23.01    4:19.55 LAC    
              28.09     1:00.61 (32.52)     1:34.06 (33.45)     2:07.68 (33.62)
        2:44.06 (36.38)     3:20.64 (36.58)     3:50.61 (29.97)     4:19.55 (28.94)
  3 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               4:23.80    4:20.04 LAC    
              27.92       59.42 (31.50)     1:31.39 (31.97)     2:03.04 (31.65)
        2:40.42 (37.38)     3:19.93 (39.51)     3:50.75 (30.82)     4:20.04 (29.29)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              4:28.19    4:22.96 LAC    
              28.21     1:00.44 (32.23)     1:32.91 (32.47)     2:04.95 (32.04)
        2:43.79 (38.84)     3:22.91 (39.12)     3:53.40 (30.49)     4:22.96 (29.56)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              4:27.78    4:25.40 LAC    
              28.70     1:01.50 (32.80)     1:34.56 (33.06)     2:07.18 (32.62)
        2:45.31 (38.13)     3:23.56 (38.25)     3:55.30 (31.74)     4:25.40 (30.10)
  6 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              4:28.37    4:28.28 LAC    
              28.53     1:00.45 (31.92)     1:35.43 (34.98)     2:10.94 (35.51)
        2:47.44 (36.50)     3:25.23 (37.79)     3:57.00 (31.77)     4:28.28 (31.28)
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                4:28.69    4:28.38 LAC    
              28.50     1:00.72 (32.22)     1:35.78 (35.06)     2:10.08 (34.30)
        2:49.10 (39.02)     3:27.84 (38.74)     3:58.50 (30.66)     4:28.38 (29.88)
  8 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               4:30.95    4:29.40 LAC    
              28.34     1:00.84 (32.50)     1:36.35 (35.51)     2:11.62 (35.27)
        2:48.51 (36.89)     3:26.76 (38.25)     3:58.71 (31.95)     4:29.40 (30.69)
B - Final
  9 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              4:31.14    4:25.87 LAC    
              27.88     1:01.78 (33.90)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:09.84 (33.93)
        2:46.22 (36.38)     3:23.70 (37.48)     3:55.45 (31.75)     4:25.87 (30.42)
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              4:31.75    4:26.50 LAC    
              28.12     1:00.96 (32.84)     1:35.87 (34.91)     2:10.28 (34.41)
        2:48.35 (38.07)     3:26.55 (38.20)     3:57.18 (30.63)     4:26.50 (29.32)
 11 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               4:37.32    4:30.60 LAC    
              28.83     1:01.57 (32.74)     1:36.88 (35.31)     2:11.51 (34.63)
        2:49.66 (38.15)     3:28.46 (38.80)     3:59.57 (31.11)     4:30.60 (31.03)
 12 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               4:32.02    4:31.44 LAC    
              28.29     1:00.06 (31.77)     1:34.80 (34.74)     2:08.80 (34.00)
        2:48.32 (39.52)     3:28.20 (39.88)     4:00.35 (32.15)     4:31.44 (31.09)
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                4:34.93    4:32.41 LAC    
              28.26     1:00.59 (32.33)     1:37.05 (36.46)     2:12.71 (35.66)
        2:51.23 (38.52)     3:29.83 (38.60)     4:01.68 (31.85)     4:32.41 (30.73)
 14 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               4:34.68    4:34.44 LAC    
              28.59     1:02.11 (33.52)     1:38.29 (36.18)     2:13.00 (34.71)
        2:52.89 (39.89)     3:32.70 (39.81)     4:04.26 (31.56)     4:34.44 (30.18)
 15 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              4:35.80    4:37.21 LAC    
              28.03     1:00.12 (32.09)     1:34.98 (34.86)     2:09.93 (34.95)
        2:51.79 (41.86)     3:33.72 (41.93)     4:05.73 (32.01)     4:37.21 (31.48)
 16 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               4:34.79    4:42.85 LAC    
              29.07     1:05.09 (36.02)     1:39.88 (34.79)     2:14.21 (34.33)
        2:55.50 (41.29)     3:38.15 (42.65)     4:10.89 (32.74)     4:42.85 (31.96)
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:52.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               4:22.76    4:23.01 qLAC   
              27.99     1:00.29 (32.30)     1:34.51 (34.22)     2:08.53 (34.02)
        2:44.91 (36.38)     3:22.31 (37.40)     3:52.69 (30.38)     4:23.01 (30.32)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               4:19.52    4:23.80 qLAC   
              28.07     1:00.48 (32.41)     1:34.08 (33.60)     2:06.62 (32.54)
        2:45.37 (38.75)     3:24.04 (38.67)     3:54.46 (30.42)     4:23.80 (29.34)
  3 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              4:17.07    4:24.82 qLAC   
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              4:34.35    4:27.78 qLAC   
              28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)     1:34.98 (33.42)     2:08.22 (33.24)
        2:45.70 (37.48)     3:24.36 (38.66)     3:56.73 (32.37)     4:27.78 (31.05)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              4:23.30    4:28.19 qLAC   
  6 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              4:30.72    4:28.37 qLAC   
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                4:34.00    4:28.69 qLAC   
              28.34     1:00.73 (32.39)     1:36.42 (35.69)     2:10.92 (34.50)
        2:50.19 (39.27)     3:27.98 (37.79)     3:58.91 (30.93)     4:28.69 (29.78)
  8 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               4:34.41    4:30.95 qLAC   
              28.57     1:01.57 (33.00)     1:37.08 (35.51)     2:12.69 (35.61)
        2:49.67 (36.98)     3:28.03 (38.36)     4:00.01 (31.98)     4:30.95 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              4:26.55    4:31.14 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.65 (33.75)     1:37.67 (35.02)     2:12.13 (34.46)
        2:49.55 (37.42)     3:27.58 (38.03)     4:00.11 (32.53)     4:31.14 (31.03)
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              4:35.92    4:31.75 qLAC   
              28.75     1:01.70 (32.95)     1:37.75 (36.05)     2:12.99 (35.24)
        2:52.06 (39.07)     3:30.67 (38.61)     4:01.78 (31.11)     4:31.75 (29.97)
 11 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               4:33.20    4:32.02 qLAC   
 12 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               4:31.92    4:34.68 qLAC   
              28.96     1:02.26 (33.30)     1:39.27 (37.01)     2:14.77 (35.50)
        2:53.50 (38.73)     3:32.98 (39.48)     4:04.75 (31.77)     4:34.68 (29.93)
 13 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               4:48.26    4:34.79 qLAC   
              28.88     1:03.73 (34.85)     1:37.14 (33.41)     2:10.43 (33.29)
        2:51.12 (40.69)     3:31.72 (40.60)     4:03.80 (32.08)     4:34.79 (30.99)
 14 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                4:34.32    4:34.93 qLAC   
 15 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              4:37.40    4:35.80 qLAC   
              28.27     1:00.23 (31.96)     1:35.18 (34.95)     2:09.32 (34.14)
        2:51.05 (41.73)     3:33.25 (42.20)     4:05.01 (31.76)     4:35.80 (30.79)
 16 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              4:30.77    4:37.32 qLAC   
              28.66     1:02.14 (33.48)     1:38.45 (36.31)     2:15.89 (37.44)
        2:54.10 (38.21)     3:32.84 (38.74)     4:05.73 (32.89)     4:37.32 (31.59)
 16 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               4:40.04    4:37.32 qLAC   
              29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)     1:39.32 (36.23)     2:15.04 (35.72)
        2:54.50 (39.46)     3:34.32 (39.82)     4:06.70 (32.38)     4:37.32 (30.62)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              4:43.74    4:37.37 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.00 (31.99)     1:36.63 (35.63)     2:11.74 (35.11)
        2:52.06 (40.32)     3:34.23 (42.17)     4:07.21 (32.98)     4:37.37 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               4:38.03    4:37.65 LAC    
 20 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               4:40.68    4:38.59 LAC    
 21 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               4:41.80    4:38.61 LAC    
              29.86     1:03.57 (33.71)     1:39.21 (35.64)     2:14.69 (35.48)
        2:54.00 (39.31)     3:33.50 (39.50)     4:06.72 (33.22)     4:38.61 (31.89)
 22 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR              4:33.34    4:38.98 LAC    
              29.20     1:02.32 (33.12)     1:37.58 (35.26)     2:12.53 (34.95)
        2:52.98 (40.45)     3:32.87 (39.89)     4:06.27 (33.40)     4:38.98 (32.71)
 23 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              4:51.21    4:39.19 LAC    
              30.48     1:06.30 (35.82)     1:40.65 (34.35)     2:15.74 (35.09)
        2:54.61 (38.87)     3:34.84 (40.23)     4:06.78 (31.94)     4:39.19 (32.41)
 24 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               4:44.66    4:39.29 LAC    
              29.64     1:03.91 (34.27)     1:40.44 (36.53)     2:16.24 (35.80)
        2:55.53 (39.29)     3:35.03 (39.50)     4:07.86 (32.83)     4:39.29 (31.43)
 25 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA               4:47.66    4:39.53 LAC    
              29.19     1:02.59 (33.40)     1:38.54 (35.95)     2:13.04 (34.50)
        2:54.20 (41.16)     3:36.03 (41.83)     4:08.24 (32.21)     4:39.53 (31.29)
 26 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              4:28.67    4:40.01 LAC    
              29.03     1:02.62 (33.59)     1:37.57 (34.95)     2:12.40 (34.83)
        2:53.37 (40.97)     3:35.16 (41.79)     4:08.39 (33.23)     4:40.01 (31.62)
 27 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              5:33.32L   4:42.82 LAC    
              30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)     1:39.79 (35.48)     2:16.46 (36.67)
        2:56.22 (39.76)     3:36.34 (40.12)     4:09.71 (33.37)     4:42.82 (33.11)
 28 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              4:35.37    4:44.03 LAC    
 29 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD               4:54.13    4:44.10 LAC    
              30.86     1:06.80 (35.94)     1:41.39 (34.59)     2:16.59 (35.20)
        2:58.23 (41.64)     3:40.88 (42.65)     4:13.24 (32.36)     4:44.10 (30.86)
 30 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                4:46.89    4:44.24 LAC    
              30.51     1:06.95 (36.44)     1:43.93 (36.98)     2:19.43 (35.50)
        2:58.29 (38.86)     3:39.17 (40.88)     4:12.41 (33.24)     4:44.24 (31.83)
 31 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA           4:48.52    4:44.31 LAC    
              28.47     1:01.45 (32.98)     1:38.08 (36.63)     2:14.67 (36.59)
        2:57.50 (42.83)     3:40.02 (42.52)     4:12.46 (32.44)     4:44.31 (31.85)
 32 Budicini, Jenna M         17 RAC-CT               4:41.82    4:44.35 LAC    
              29.81     1:03.27 (33.46)     1:39.80 (36.53)     2:15.54 (35.74)
        2:57.33 (41.79)     3:40.04 (42.71)     4:12.63 (32.59)     4:44.35 (31.72)
 33 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD               4:38.30    4:44.38 LAC    
              30.89     1:05.30 (34.41)     1:41.09 (35.79)     2:16.92 (35.83)
        2:57.87 (40.95)     3:38.13 (40.26)     4:11.75 (33.62)     4:44.38 (32.63)
 34 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          4:49.87    4:44.41 LAC    
              30.18     1:04.87 (34.69)     1:41.19 (36.32)     2:17.48 (36.29)
        2:56.92 (39.44)     3:37.13 (40.21)     4:11.21 (34.08)     4:44.41 (33.20)
 35 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               4:48.65    4:44.72 LAC    
              29.73     1:04.83 (35.10)     1:38.00 (33.17)     2:12.18 (34.18)
        2:55.96 (43.78)     3:38.96 (43.00)     4:11.99 (33.03)     4:44.72 (32.73)
 36 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             4:48.39    4:45.00 LAC    
              31.48     1:07.60 (36.12)     1:43.60 (36.00)     2:18.16 (34.56)
        2:59.14 (40.98)     3:40.18 (41.04)     4:13.69 (33.51)     4:45.00 (31.31)
 37 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               4:47.87    4:45.51 LAC    
              28.48     1:02.00 (33.52)     1:39.78 (37.78)     2:16.42 (36.64)
        2:58.67 (42.25)     3:40.63 (41.96)     4:13.91 (33.28)     4:45.51 (31.60)
 38 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               4:43.98    4:46.00 LAC    
              29.23     1:03.11 (33.88)     1:40.88 (37.77)     2:16.92 (36.04)
        2:57.44 (40.52)     3:37.99 (40.55)     4:12.31 (34.32)     4:46.00 (33.69)
 39 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             4:45.53    4:46.21 LAC    
              30.02     1:06.26 (36.24)     1:41.21 (34.95)     2:16.44 (35.23)
        2:56.62 (40.18)     3:37.62 (41.00)     4:12.34 (34.72)     4:46.21 (33.87)
 39 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               4:46.77    4:46.21 LAC    
              29.29     1:03.04 (33.75)     1:40.24 (37.20)     2:17.42 (37.18)
        2:57.36 (39.94)     3:38.73 (41.37)     4:13.75 (35.02)     4:46.21 (32.46)
 41 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               5:31.68L   4:46.25 LAC    
              29.18     1:03.64 (34.46)     1:38.98 (35.34)     2:14.94 (35.96)
        2:57.43 (42.49)     3:40.20 (42.77)     4:13.45 (33.25)     4:46.25 (32.80)
 42 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              4:46.69    4:46.30 LAC    
              32.07     1:08.27 (36.20)     1:44.01 (35.74)     2:19.01 (35.00)
        3:00.78 (41.77)     3:43.02 (42.24)     4:15.26 (32.24)     4:46.30 (31.04)
 43 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              4:47.11    4:46.39 LAC    
              29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)     1:39.00 (36.21)     2:15.33 (36.33)
        2:56.88 (41.55)     3:37.99 (41.11)     4:12.42 (34.43)     4:46.39 (33.97)
 44 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              4:41.56    4:46.48 LAC    
              28.31     1:01.96 (33.65)     1:37.09 (35.13)     2:12.74 (35.65)
        2:54.97 (42.23)     3:38.76 (43.79)     4:12.61 (33.85)     4:46.48 (33.87)
 45 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR              4:52.33    4:46.78 LAC    
              29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)     1:41.01 (37.94)     2:18.30 (37.29)
        3:01.77 (43.47)     3:43.94 (42.17)     4:14.98 (31.04)     4:46.78 (31.80)
 46 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               4:52.39    4:47.75 LAC    
              30.39     1:05.64 (35.25)     1:41.55 (35.91)     2:17.08 (35.53)
        3:00.03 (42.95)     3:42.29 (42.26)     4:15.75 (33.46)     4:47.75 (32.00)
 47 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               4:50.13    4:48.50 LAC    
              30.86     1:06.23 (35.37)     1:43.46 (37.23)     2:21.31 (37.85)
        3:01.65 (40.34)     3:43.64 (41.99)     4:17.13 (33.49)     4:48.50 (31.37)
 48 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               4:46.20    4:48.76 LAC    
              30.77     1:05.57 (34.80)     1:41.95 (36.38)     2:18.92 (36.97)
        3:00.18 (41.26)     3:42.36 (42.18)     4:16.21 (33.85)     4:48.76 (32.55)
 49 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT               4:41.70    4:48.94 LAC    
              29.00     1:02.89 (33.89)     1:39.57 (36.68)     2:15.81 (36.24)
        2:58.81 (43.00)     3:42.83 (44.02)     4:16.37 (33.54)     4:48.94 (32.57)
 50 Walton, Mariah S          17 EST-MD               4:49.20    4:49.27 LAC    
              30.67     1:06.36 (35.69)     1:44.29 (37.93)     2:21.45 (37.16)
        3:01.02 (39.57)     3:41.78 (40.76)     4:16.29 (34.51)     4:49.27 (32.98)
 51 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               4:52.39    4:49.63 LAC    
              29.03     1:02.81 (33.78)     1:42.33 (39.52)     2:20.37 (38.04)
        3:00.85 (40.48)     3:41.60 (40.75)     4:16.14 (34.54)     4:49.63 (33.49)
 52 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               4:54.25    4:49.65 LAC    
              29.02     1:03.26 (34.24)     1:41.21 (37.95)     2:18.88 (37.67)
        3:00.01 (41.13)     3:40.93 (40.92)     4:15.16 (34.23)     4:49.65 (34.49)
 53 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               4:51.75    4:51.56 LAC    
              30.06     1:06.05 (35.99)     1:42.90 (36.85)     2:21.21 (38.31)
        3:02.67 (41.46)     3:45.08 (42.41)     4:19.21 (34.13)     4:51.56 (32.35)
 54 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             4:57.82    4:51.75 LAC    
              31.63     1:06.86 (35.23)     1:43.85 (36.99)     2:20.95 (37.10)
        3:02.84 (41.89)     3:45.09 (42.25)     4:18.85 (33.76)     4:51.75 (32.90)
 55 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Storm-MR             4:50.25    4:51.77 LAC    
              30.98     1:07.35 (36.37)     1:44.68 (37.33)     2:21.82 (37.14)
        3:01.84 (40.02)     3:42.72 (40.88)     4:17.68 (34.96)     4:51.77 (34.09)
 56 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               4:43.76    4:52.78 LAC    
              29.61     1:04.25 (34.64)     1:40.48 (36.23)     2:16.50 (36.02)
        3:00.82 (44.32)     3:45.53 (44.71)     4:19.50 (33.97)     4:52.78 (33.28)
 57 Degennaro, Taylor         18 OCY-NJ               4:50.41    4:52.98        
              30.47     1:05.98 (35.51)     1:42.18 (36.20)     2:18.84 (36.66)
        3:01.95 (43.11)     3:45.28 (43.33)     4:19.41 (34.13)     4:52.98 (33.57)
 58 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             4:48.14    4:52.99        
              31.06     1:07.04 (35.98)     1:44.06 (37.02)     2:20.73 (36.67)
        3:03.02 (42.29)     3:46.93 (43.91)     4:20.35 (33.42)     4:52.99 (32.64)
 59 Parker, Katie G           17 PAY-MA               4:45.31    4:53.64        
              30.22     1:05.68 (35.46)     1:43.53 (37.85)     2:21.16 (37.63)
        3:05.13 (43.97)     3:48.80 (43.67)     4:21.92 (33.12)     4:53.64 (31.72)
 60 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              4:53.78    4:54.20        
              29.74     1:03.99 (34.25)     1:43.51 (39.52)     2:24.01 (40.50)
        3:03.76 (39.75)     3:45.69 (41.93)     4:20.01 (34.32)     4:54.20 (34.19)
 61 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 GSVY-MA              4:46.24    4:54.38        
              30.80     1:06.32 (35.52)     1:43.25 (36.93)     2:20.41 (37.16)
        3:03.41 (43.00)     3:46.59 (43.18)     4:21.16 (34.57)     4:54.38 (33.22)
 62 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               4:52.70    4:55.35        
              30.05     1:04.64 (34.59)     1:44.97 (40.33)     2:24.46 (39.49)
        3:06.57 (42.11)     3:49.10 (42.53)     4:22.71 (33.61)     4:55.35 (32.64)
 63 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               4:43.36    4:55.62        
              30.35     1:05.29 (34.94)     1:43.41 (38.12)     2:20.50 (37.09)
        3:05.50 (45.00)     3:49.95 (44.45)     4:22.91 (32.96)     4:55.62 (32.71)
 64 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             4:51.95    4:57.74        
              29.90     1:05.11 (35.21)     1:43.51 (38.40)     2:21.07 (37.56)
        3:05.72 (44.65)     3:50.48 (44.76)     4:24.40 (33.92)     4:57.74 (33.34)
 65 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              4:54.26    4:59.99        
              32.27     1:09.55 (37.28)     1:46.72 (37.17)     2:23.68 (36.96)
        3:07.31 (43.63)     3:51.58 (44.27)     4:25.87 (34.29)     4:59.99 (34.12)
 66 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               4:57.64    5:06.31        
              31.05     1:08.37 (37.32)     1:48.23 (39.86)     2:28.27 (40.04)
        3:12.69 (44.42)     3:58.85 (46.16)     4:32.37 (33.52)     5:06.31 (33.94)
 67 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               4:44.60    5:11.57        
              32.21     1:10.40 (38.19)     1:50.01 (39.61)     2:28.76 (38.75)
        3:14.87 (46.11)     4:00.95 (46.08)     4:37.65 (36.70)     5:11.57 (33.92)
 -- Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA               4:43.40         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              28.66     1:02.76 (34.10)     1:36.75 (33.99)     2:11.16 (34.41)
        2:54.48 (43.32)     3:38.14 (43.66)     4:11.13 (32.99)          DQ (32.37)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               4:00.66    3:59.63 LAC    
              26.00       56.51 (30.51)     1:26.93 (30.42)     1:56.89 (29.96)
        2:30.40 (33.51)     3:04.69 (34.29)     3:32.74 (28.05)     3:59.63 (26.89)
  2 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              4:08.79    4:06.45 LAC    
              26.91       57.14 (30.23)     1:28.46 (31.32)     2:00.00 (31.54)
        2:34.70 (34.70)     3:10.67 (35.97)     3:38.70 (28.03)     4:06.45 (27.75)
  3 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               4:11.39    4:06.82 LAC    
              25.60       54.72 (29.12)     1:26.60 (31.88)     1:58.37 (31.77)
        2:33.23 (34.86)     3:08.55 (35.32)     3:38.30 (29.75)     4:06.82 (28.52)
  4 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT               4:09.88    4:07.22 LAC    
              26.18       55.61 (29.43)     1:29.07 (33.46)     2:01.59 (32.52)
        2:35.95 (34.36)     3:10.34 (34.39)     3:39.15 (28.81)     4:07.22 (28.07)
  5 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               4:07.87    4:08.19 LAC    
              26.13       55.58 (29.45)     1:26.25 (30.67)     1:55.93 (29.68)
        2:33.25 (37.32)     3:11.43 (38.18)     3:40.43 (29.00)     4:08.19 (27.76)
  6 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               4:11.96    4:08.53 LAC    
              25.87       55.68 (29.81)     1:27.79 (32.11)     1:59.06 (31.27)
        2:34.58 (35.52)     3:10.86 (36.28)     3:40.31 (29.45)     4:08.53 (28.22)
  7 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               4:09.50    4:10.33 LAC    
              25.90       56.24 (30.34)     1:29.05 (32.81)     2:01.35 (32.30)
        2:36.47 (35.12)     3:11.67 (35.20)     3:41.63 (29.96)     4:10.33 (28.70)
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               4:11.94    4:13.79 LAC    
              26.53       56.18 (29.65)     1:28.08 (31.90)     1:59.49 (31.41)
        2:37.19 (37.70)     3:15.26 (38.07)     3:44.79 (29.53)     4:13.79 (29.00)
B - Final
  9 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              4:12.22    4:05.95 LAC    
              26.34       56.53 (30.19)     1:29.40 (32.87)     2:01.35 (31.95)
        2:34.99 (33.64)     3:08.51 (33.52)     3:37.61 (29.10)     4:05.95 (28.34)
 10 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               4:12.38    4:08.51 LAC    
              26.00       55.30 (29.30)     1:28.63 (33.33)     2:01.52 (32.89)
        2:36.17 (34.65)     3:10.25 (34.08)     3:40.07 (29.82)     4:08.51 (28.44)
 11 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             4:14.18    4:09.63 LAC    
              25.97       56.03 (30.06)     1:28.13 (32.10)     2:00.37 (32.24)
        2:37.12 (36.75)     3:11.56 (34.44)     3:41.04 (29.48)     4:09.63 (28.59)
 12 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               4:15.48    4:12.73 LAC    
              25.70       56.65 (30.95)     1:29.85 (33.20)     2:02.31 (32.46)
        2:38.84 (36.53)     3:16.46 (37.62)     3:44.84 (28.38)     4:12.73 (27.89)
 13 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               4:15.02    4:13.70 LAC    
              26.38       56.10 (29.72)     1:28.67 (32.57)     2:01.79 (33.12)
        2:37.92 (36.13)     3:15.04 (37.12)     3:44.83 (29.79)     4:13.70 (28.87)
 14 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               4:14.37    4:15.90 LAC    
              24.93       54.18 (29.25)     1:27.09 (32.91)     2:01.02 (33.93)
        2:37.57 (36.55)     3:15.32 (37.75)     3:45.89 (30.57)     4:15.90 (30.01)
 15 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               4:16.19    4:18.55 LAC    
              26.21       58.49 (32.28)     1:31.32 (32.83)     2:04.25 (32.93)
        2:43.18 (38.93)     3:22.14 (38.96)     3:51.01 (28.87)     4:18.55 (27.54)
 16 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              4:14.66    4:20.40 LAC    
              27.73       57.19 (29.46)     1:29.52 (32.33)     2:02.30 (32.78)
        2:38.71 (36.41)     3:16.99 (38.28)     3:48.06 (31.07)     4:20.40 (32.34)
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:28.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               4:04.27    4:00.66 qLAC   
              25.81       55.85 (30.04)     1:27.00 (31.15)     1:57.11 (30.11)
        2:30.85 (33.74)     3:05.56 (34.71)     3:33.77 (28.21)     4:00.66 (26.89)
  2 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               4:11.83    4:07.87 qLAC   
              26.88       56.66 (29.78)     1:27.07 (30.41)     1:56.97 (29.90)
        2:33.64 (36.67)     3:10.95 (37.31)     3:39.92 (28.97)     4:07.87 (27.95)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              4:22.60    4:08.79 qLAC   
              26.18       57.43 (31.25)     1:29.19 (31.76)     2:00.81 (31.62)
        2:35.47 (34.66)     3:11.59 (36.12)     3:40.87 (29.28)     4:08.79 (27.92)
  4 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               4:13.22    4:09.50 qLAC   
              26.14       56.72 (30.58)     1:29.78 (33.06)     2:02.25 (32.47)
        2:37.57 (35.32)     3:13.08 (35.51)     3:42.16 (29.08)     4:09.50 (27.34)
  5 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT               4:14.99    4:09.88 qLAC   
              26.73       56.56 (29.83)     1:29.79 (33.23)     2:02.56 (32.77)
        2:36.91 (34.35)     3:11.71 (34.80)     3:41.54 (29.83)     4:09.88 (28.34)
  6 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               4:15.44    4:11.39 qLAC   
              25.96       55.69 (29.73)     1:28.04 (32.35)     2:00.25 (32.21)
        2:36.11 (35.86)     3:11.95 (35.84)     3:42.58 (30.63)     4:11.39 (28.81)
  7 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               4:25.15    4:11.94 qLAC   
              26.38       56.48 (30.10)     1:28.69 (32.21)     2:00.01 (31.32)
        2:37.22 (37.21)     3:14.43 (37.21)     3:43.36 (28.93)     4:11.94 (28.58)
  8 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               4:15.09    4:11.96 qLAC   
              26.21       56.37 (30.16)     1:28.93 (32.56)     2:00.78 (31.85)
        2:36.46 (35.68)     3:13.30 (36.84)     3:43.05 (29.75)     4:11.96 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              4:20.60    4:12.22 qLAC   
              26.54       57.25 (30.71)     1:30.87 (33.62)     2:04.24 (33.37)
        2:37.91 (33.67)     3:12.37 (34.46)     3:42.85 (30.48)     4:12.22 (29.37)
 10 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               4:14.22    4:12.38 qLAC   
              26.74       56.92 (30.18)     1:31.30 (34.38)     2:04.88 (33.58)
        2:39.64 (34.76)     3:14.08 (34.44)     3:44.51 (30.43)     4:12.38 (27.87)
 11 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             4:09.98    4:14.18 qLAC   
              26.86       56.86 (30.00)     1:29.36 (32.50)     2:02.12 (32.76)
        2:38.91 (36.79)     3:14.90 (35.99)     3:44.60 (29.70)     4:14.18 (29.58)
 12 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               4:18.05    4:14.37 qLAC   
              24.91       53.72 (28.81)     1:26.58 (32.86)     2:00.26 (33.68)
        2:36.58 (36.32)     3:13.84 (37.26)     3:44.86 (31.02)     4:14.37 (29.51)
 13 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              4:14.61    4:14.66 qLAC   
              26.54       57.16 (30.62)     1:29.94 (32.78)     2:02.41 (32.47)
        2:38.46 (36.05)     3:15.37 (36.91)     3:46.03 (30.66)     4:14.66 (28.63)
 14 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               4:16.64    4:15.02 qLAC   
              26.36       56.56 (30.20)     1:29.32 (32.76)     2:03.54 (34.22)
        2:39.88 (36.34)     3:16.48 (36.60)     3:46.21 (29.73)     4:15.02 (28.81)
 15 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               4:28.72    4:15.48 qLAC   
              26.18       57.23 (31.05)     1:30.90 (33.67)     2:03.98 (33.08)
        2:40.21 (36.23)     3:17.38 (37.17)     3:47.12 (29.74)     4:15.48 (28.36)
 16 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               4:19.27    4:16.19 qLAC   
              26.42       57.78 (31.36)     1:31.07 (33.29)     2:03.20 (32.13)
        2:41.89 (38.69)     3:19.86 (37.97)     3:48.96 (29.10)     4:16.19 (27.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              4:18.12    4:16.57 LAC    
              25.20       54.69 (29.49)     1:25.04 (30.35)     1:55.85 (30.81)
        2:34.27 (38.42)     3:15.33 (41.06)     3:46.10 (30.77)     4:16.57 (30.47)
 18 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD               4:16.27    4:17.25 LAC    
              26.74       56.79 (30.05)     1:32.54 (35.75)     2:06.81 (34.27)
        2:42.00 (35.19)     3:17.82 (35.82)     3:48.24 (30.42)     4:17.25 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               4:20.63    4:19.71 LAC    
              26.10       56.25 (30.15)     1:29.74 (33.49)     2:02.87 (33.13)
        2:40.69 (37.82)     3:19.44 (38.75)     3:50.08 (30.64)     4:19.71 (29.63)
 20 Clancy, Nolan J           17 WEST$-MA             4:26.03    4:19.92 LAC    
              28.74     1:01.70 (32.96)     1:34.09 (32.39)     2:06.92 (32.83)
        2:41.85 (34.93)     3:17.65 (35.80)     3:49.17 (31.52)     4:19.92 (30.75)
 21 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              4:20.63    4:20.08 LAC    
              16.00       56.84 (40.84)     1:32.48 (35.64)     2:07.00 (34.52)
        2:42.80 (35.80)     3:19.23 (36.43)     3:50.21 (30.98)     4:20.08 (29.87)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             4:26.33    4:20.43 LAC    
              28.09       59.61 (31.52)     1:32.90 (33.29)     2:05.51 (32.61)
        2:42.76 (37.25)     3:19.86 (37.10)     3:51.39 (31.53)     4:20.43 (29.04)
 23 Garbutt, Cole R           16 SEA-MA               4:21.41    4:20.66 LAC    
              26.96       57.29 (30.33)     1:30.90 (33.61)     2:04.03 (33.13)
        2:41.85 (37.82)     3:20.63 (38.78)     3:51.24 (30.61)     4:20.66 (29.42)
 24 Borowsky, Miles L         17 THY-MA               4:30.00    4:20.71 LAC    
              27.52       57.60 (30.08)     1:32.24 (34.64)     2:06.87 (34.63)
        2:42.72 (35.85)     3:18.59 (35.87)     3:50.03 (31.44)     4:20.71 (30.68)
 25 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               4:21.84    4:21.13 LAC    
              27.01       58.03 (31.02)     1:32.62 (34.59)     2:05.71 (33.09)
        2:44.51 (38.80)     3:22.79 (38.28)     3:52.96 (30.17)     4:21.13 (28.17)
 26 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA               4:28.74    4:21.21 LAC    
              26.74       57.65 (30.91)     1:29.79 (32.14)     2:02.07 (32.28)
        2:40.03 (37.96)     3:19.04 (39.01)     3:50.49 (31.45)     4:21.21 (30.72)
 27 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA              4:12.51    4:21.57 LAC    
              24.99       54.05 (29.06)     1:27.04 (32.99)     1:59.83 (32.79)
        2:39.87 (40.04)     3:19.90 (40.03)     3:51.19 (31.29)     4:21.57 (30.38)
 28 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA               4:29.46    4:22.33 LAC    
              27.34       59.48 (32.14)     1:34.86 (35.38)     2:10.07 (35.21)
        2:44.30 (34.23)     3:19.76 (35.46)     3:52.07 (32.31)     4:22.33 (30.26)
 29 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              4:25.51    4:23.09 LAC    
              26.93       58.22 (31.29)     1:32.11 (33.89)     2:06.79 (34.68)
        2:45.14 (38.35)     3:23.31 (38.17)     3:53.35 (30.04)     4:23.09 (29.74)
 30 Young, Griffin R          17 WA-MA                4:24.36    4:23.13 LAC    
              27.42       58.88 (31.46)     1:32.68 (33.80)     2:06.89 (34.21)
        2:45.55 (38.66)     3:23.28 (37.73)     3:54.05 (30.77)     4:23.13 (29.08)
 31 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT               4:25.77    4:23.42 LAC    
              28.92     1:02.13 (33.21)     1:34.64 (32.51)     2:07.22 (32.58)
        2:44.60 (37.38)     3:23.86 (39.26)     3:54.53 (30.67)     4:23.42 (28.89)
 32 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:04.96L   4:24.52 LAC    
              28.14     1:01.16 (33.02)     1:35.63 (34.47)     2:09.10 (33.47)
        2:46.14 (37.04)     3:22.91 (36.77)     3:54.42 (31.51)     4:24.52 (30.10)
 33 Budde, Eli T              16 EST-MD               4:25.65    4:25.42 LAC    
              28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)     1:35.77 (34.12)     2:08.81 (33.04)
        2:45.85 (37.04)     3:24.32 (38.47)     3:55.51 (31.19)     4:25.42 (29.91)
 34 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               4:26.07    4:26.13 LAC    
              27.87     1:00.00 (32.13)     1:34.00 (34.00)     2:07.11 (33.11)
        2:45.87 (38.76)     3:25.46 (39.59)     3:56.10 (30.64)     4:26.13 (30.03)
 35 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              4:25.75    4:26.51 LAC    
              26.53       57.70 (31.17)     1:31.79 (34.09)     2:05.34 (33.55)
        2:42.65 (37.31)     3:20.52 (37.87)     3:53.67 (33.15)     4:26.51 (32.84)
 36 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ        4:19.36    4:26.58 LAC    
              25.93       56.30 (30.37)     1:31.04 (34.74)     2:05.40 (34.36)
        2:45.61 (40.21)     3:26.33 (40.72)     3:56.94 (30.61)     4:26.58 (29.64)
 37 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             4:21.39    4:27.64 LAC    
              27.35       59.46 (32.11)     1:34.48 (35.02)     2:09.42 (34.94)
        2:46.68 (37.26)     3:24.70 (38.02)     3:56.81 (32.11)     4:27.64 (30.83)
 38 Morris, Greg D            18 OCY-NJ               4:27.26    4:28.19 LAC    
              27.97     1:00.54 (32.57)     1:34.57 (34.03)     2:08.41 (33.84)
        2:46.27 (37.86)     3:25.54 (39.27)     3:57.53 (31.99)     4:28.19 (30.66)
 39 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              4:22.34    4:29.23        
              27.70       59.35 (31.65)     1:32.80 (33.45)     2:05.78 (32.98)
        2:46.62 (40.84)     3:27.14 (40.52)     3:58.40 (31.26)     4:29.23 (30.83)
 40 Ferker, Noah Z            15 LMOR-MA              5:08.69L   4:29.62        
              26.69       58.23 (31.54)     1:32.52 (34.29)     2:06.33 (33.81)
        2:46.38 (40.05)     3:26.84 (40.46)     3:59.43 (32.59)     4:29.62 (30.19)
 41 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 FSSC-MA              4:19.67    4:30.19        
              27.81     1:00.41 (32.60)     1:34.50 (34.09)     2:09.28 (34.78)
        2:47.89 (38.61)     3:27.33 (39.44)     3:58.81 (31.48)     4:30.19 (31.38)
 42 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          4:26.81    4:30.93        
              28.01     1:00.66 (32.65)     1:34.16 (33.50)     2:08.01 (33.85)
        2:46.85 (38.84)     3:26.75 (39.90)     3:59.40 (32.65)     4:30.93 (31.53)
 43 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              4:33.20    4:30.96        
              27.57     1:00.95 (33.38)     1:37.89 (36.94)     2:13.90 (36.01)
        2:52.48 (38.58)     3:31.24 (38.76)     4:01.59 (30.35)     4:30.96 (29.37)
 44 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             4:33.50    4:33.28        
              28.03       59.96 (31.93)     1:35.67 (35.71)     2:10.25 (34.58)
        2:51.43 (41.18)     3:32.02 (40.59)     4:03.40 (31.38)     4:33.28 (29.88)
 45 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             5:08.67L   4:37.93        
              29.35     1:03.65 (34.30)     1:39.64 (35.99)     2:16.02 (36.38)
        2:52.64 (36.62)     3:31.46 (38.82)     4:04.72 (33.26)     4:37.93 (33.21)
 46 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD               5:05.54L   4:40.12        
              27.59     1:00.22 (32.63)     1:36.60 (36.38)     2:13.80 (37.20)
        2:52.55 (38.75)     3:32.68 (40.13)     4:06.41 (33.73)     4:40.12 (33.71)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:43.01    1:40.42        
     1) Fox, Megan E 14                 2) Iordanov, Monica I 13          
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 13            4) Evans, Olivia M 14             
              25.64       50.47 (24.83)     1:15.76 (25.29)     1:40.42 (24.66)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:44.57    1:42.77        
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 14         2) Parry, Kayla G 13              
     3) Scranton, Kara M 13             4) Hurleman, Hannah T 14          
              25.69       52.67 (26.98)     1:18.78 (26.11)     1:42.77 (23.99)
  3 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           1:44.90    1:43.64        
     1) Kopis, Adele K 13               2) Franco, Katie 14               
     3) Alpert, Ella T 14               4) Miller, Sophia S 13            
              25.96       51.60 (25.64)     1:17.68 (26.08)     1:43.64 (25.96)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:44.87    1:43.74        
     1) Li, Mia 14                      2) Nettles, Brionn K 14           
     3) Budde, Erin T 13                4) Wilson, Taylor M 14            
              25.83       52.04 (26.21)     1:17.96 (25.92)     1:43.74 (25.78)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.51    1:44.59        
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 14              2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Xu, Isabel X 13                 4) Farrell, Hope M 14             
              26.35       53.20 (26.85)     1:19.20 (26.00)     1:44.59 (25.39)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:46.34    1:46.11        
     1) Piacentino, Ashley S 13         2) Riebling, Riley P 14           
     3) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 14       4) Levine, Emma A 13              
              26.27       53.72 (27.45)     1:20.08 (26.36)     1:46.11 (26.03)
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:38.96    1:46.50        
     1) Wainstein, Liv M 14             2) Gamble, Shannon C 13           
     3) Turco, Lily M 14                4) Cassidy, Megan E 14            
              28.21       53.48 (25.27)     1:20.41 (26.93)     1:46.50 (26.09)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.53    1:31.85        
     1) Konviser, Eric L 14             2) Rikic, Aidan 14                
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 14            4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:37.78    1:35.12        
     1) Pittroff, Nate N 14             2) Zhu, Stuart 14                 
     3) Cha, Isaac D 14                 4) Benton, Taj K 14               
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:42.81    1:35.47        
     1) Matheson, Ryan C 14             2) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
     3) Londono, Nick G 13              4) Preston, Liam J 14             
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:40.16    1:40.44        
     1) O'Malley, Kai A 14              2) Wolfenden, Max H 14            
     3) Slaminko, Ryan J 14             4) Li, Terry X 14                 
  5 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    1:34.46    1:40.62        
     1) Raub, Peter E 14                2) Toth, Cam W 13                 
     3) Croghan, Nick A 13              4) Smith, Trey P 14               
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:37.78    1:37.08        
     1) Florio, Rachel V 17             2) Lee, Meghan R 16               
     3) MacMullan, Kira E 15            4) Kaufman, Victoria E 17         
              24.45       48.92 (24.47)     1:13.59 (24.67)     1:37.08 (23.49)
  2 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           1:37.80    1:37.18        
     1) Pappas, Alexa M 15              2) Linell, Kate C 16              
     3) Phelan, Megan K 17              4) Daignault, Lauren E 16         
              24.37       48.83 (24.46)     1:13.44 (24.61)     1:37.18 (23.74)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:39.22    1:37.55        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie R 16          2) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16          
     3) Fisher, Jocelyn 17              4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
              24.99       49.60 (24.61)     1:13.59 (23.99)     1:37.55 (23.96)
  4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:38.40    1:38.06        
     1) Niness, Mikayla J 16            2) Mostek, Anya H 15              
     3) Utecht, Allyssa J 17            4) Merke, Erin A 17               
              24.20       48.48 (24.28)     1:14.02 (25.54)     1:38.06 (24.04)
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:42.55    1:39.96        
     1) Turco, Alexa C 17               2) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 15         
     3) Kelly, Rylee W 15               4) Miller, Olivia C 18            
              25.76       51.12 (25.36)     1:15.87 (24.75)     1:39.96 (24.09)
  6 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:41.76    1:40.31        
     1) Thier, Haley A 17               2) Schofield, Lauren A 15         
     3) Turner Havira, Olivia M 15      4) Healey, Maddie E 15            
              24.70       49.72 (25.02)     1:14.78 (25.06)     1:40.31 (25.53)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:40.15    1:40.51        
     1) Leonard, Jenna C 17             2) Piacentino, Victoria F 18      
     3) McManus, Reilly 17              4) Turner, Anna J 17              
              30.46       50.70 (20.24)     1:16.16 (25.46)     1:40.51 (24.35)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:45.05    1:41.15        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 15            2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 15           4) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
              25.55       50.70 (25.15)     1:16.07 (25.37)     1:41.15 (25.08)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:41.18    1:41.16        
     1) McClintock, Katie M 16          2) Curry, Grace C 18              
     3) Moore, Caitlin A 17             4) Antonov, Alexandra N 15        
              24.35       50.42 (26.07)     1:16.45 (26.03)     1:41.16 (24.71)
 10 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            1:42.47    1:41.19        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 17              2) Bason, Elizabeth I 18          
     3) Michaels, Lauren K 17           4) Doss, Abigail P 17             
              25.03       50.86 (25.83)     1:16.62 (25.76)     1:41.19 (24.57)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:43.78    1:41.69        
     1) Horner, Elizabeth M 15          2) Parry, Ashley N 15             
     3) Sugra, Anna M 17                4) Horner, Catherine M 16         
 12 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:41.88    1:41.83        
     1) Jordan, Molly C 17              2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 17        
     3) Chao, Naomi 16                  4) Dopson, Mia Burke B 15         
              25.73       50.82 (25.09)     1:17.10 (26.28)     1:41.83 (24.73)
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:44.09    1:41.93        
     1) Edwards, Madison N 15           2) Jocelyn, Laura K 16            
     3) Luongo, Maya L 15               4) Raath, Sophie 17               
              25.80       51.39 (25.59)     1:17.40 (26.01)     1:41.93 (24.53)
 14 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           1:43.48    1:42.43        
     1) Kim, Samantha A 17              2) Linell, Nicole E 15            
     3) Gary, Bella S 15                4) Franco, Sarah 16               
              25.67       51.99 (26.32)     1:17.05 (25.06)     1:42.43 (25.38)
 15 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:40.09    1:42.88        
     1) Wolstenholme, Lauren T 16       2) Ladd, Madeline R 15            
     3) DiCamillo, Jordyn 15            4) Yosko, Mackenzie 15            
              26.20       51.67 (25.47)     1:16.65 (24.98)     1:42.88 (26.23)
 16 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:44.15    1:42.90        
     1) Barlow, Katie K 15              2) DeMarco, Julia R 17            
     3) Anderson, Jill C 15             4) Cotter, Alexandria H 15        
              25.89       51.29 (25.40)     1:18.24 (26.95)     1:42.90 (24.66)
 17 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:45.94    1:43.15        
     1) Matson, Sara 16                 2) Hearn, Carolyn J 15            
     3) Iannacone, Megan C 15           4) Calibeo, Cristina M 15         
              26.88       52.22 (25.34)     1:17.90 (25.68)     1:43.15 (25.25)
 18 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      1:46.77    1:43.42        
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 17            2) McCafferty, Deirdre 17         
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 15            4) Moane, Courtney 16             
              26.57       52.58 (26.01)     1:18.69 (26.11)     1:43.42 (24.73)
 19 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    1:50.44    1:47.00        
     1) Cunningham, Rachel L 15         2) Conjack, Kasi M 17             
     3) Parks, Kylee E 15               4) Cunningham, Lindsay N 17       
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:34.87    1:27.85        
     1) Xu, Kevin J 17                  2) Shemet, Henry M 16             
     3) Williams, Brendan M 16          4) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
              22.52       44.09 (21.57)     1:06.07 (21.98)     1:27.85 (21.78)
  2 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:29.81    1:28.14        
     1) Roytman, Gregory M 18           2) Edwards, Dominic C 15          
     3) Belder, Joshua G 18             4) Deitch, Will M 17              
              22.35       44.34 (21.99)     1:07.02 (22.68)     1:28.14 (21.12)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:28.55    1:28.35        
     1) Cassidy, Jack W 17              2) Perucki, JP J 17               
     3) Fidanza, Jack L 16              4) Cary, Connor J 17              
              22.92       44.48 (21.56)     1:06.93 (22.45)     1:28.35 (21.42)
  4 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:28.32    1:28.92        
     1) Hockersmith, Charlie C 17       2) Kay, Grant J 16                
     3) Little, Hunter W 17             4) Sukeena, Nate G 15             
              22.53       44.67 (22.14)     1:06.91 (22.24)     1:28.92 (22.01)
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               1:29.01    1:29.47        
     1) Franzone, Louie J 17            2) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15        
     3) Baganski, Brendan F 15          4) Maher, Ryan M 18               
              22.40       45.06 (22.66)     1:07.43 (22.37)     1:29.47 (22.04)
  6 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:30.06    1:29.70        
     1) Hunt, Connor T 15               2) Hruska, Luke M 17              
     3) Yu, Andrew S 15                 4) Bryant, Will J 17              
              22.60       45.67 (23.07)     1:08.35 (22.68)     1:29.70 (21.35)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:31.74    1:29.78        
     1) Fissella, Andre D 17            2) Prevost, Jackson T 16          
     3) Gocotano, Elijah M 16           4) Feeman, Ed L 18                
              22.03       43.93 (21.90)     1:07.58 (23.65)     1:29.78 (22.20)
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:35.08    1:30.48        
     1) Evans, Zach S 17                2) Ployratana, Win 16             
     3) Mason, Dylan M 17               4) Truong, Erik 18                
              22.35       45.05 (22.70)     1:08.21 (23.16)     1:30.48 (22.27)
  9 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'B'                          1:33.88    1:30.50        
     1) Chryst, Caleb R 16              2) Roytman, Jacob J 18            
     3) Borowsky, Miles L 17            4) Timoshenko, Nikita 16          
              23.09       45.62 (22.53)     1:08.83 (23.21)     1:30.50 (21.67)
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       1:30.55    1:30.77        
     1) Cary, Kevin J 15                2) Breiner, Collin H 15           
     3) Sivo, Matt R 16                 4) Bussard, David M 18            
              22.96       45.15 (22.19)     1:08.27 (23.12)     1:30.77 (22.50)
 11 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                         1:33.21    1:30.90        
     1) Morris, Greg D 18               2) Primost, Adam M 18             
     3) Whelan, Lucas 16                4) Degennaro, Matt J 18           
              22.98       45.46 (22.48)     1:08.95 (23.49)     1:30.90 (21.95)
 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'B'               1:33.52    1:31.39        
     1) Curran, Fran M 18               2) Laing, Cory A 17               
     3) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17         4) Laing, Sean P 17               
              23.37       46.45 (23.08)     1:09.13 (22.68)     1:31.39 (22.26)
 13 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           1:31.70    1:31.69        
     1) Verheyen, Max W 17              2) Bitz, Connor P 17              
     3) Nguyen, Justin 16               4) Atwood, Ryan A 17              
              22.84       45.86 (23.02)     1:08.77 (22.91)     1:31.69 (22.92)
 14 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:35.57    1:31.75        
     1) Kroon, Jonathan 17              2) Macias, Sean 17                
     3) Wankowicz, Daniel 16            4) Kroon, Eric 16                 
              22.49       45.69 (23.20)     1:09.24 (23.55)     1:31.75 (22.51)
 15 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   1:35.23    1:32.38        
     1) O'Malley, Trey J 16             2) Simmons, Shayne K 16           
     3) Johnston, Matthew D 15          4) Egerton, Gavin M 15            
              23.09       46.23 (23.14)     1:09.92 (23.69)     1:32.38 (22.46)
 16 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    1:33.64    1:34.55        
     1) Gordon, Daniel K 15             2) Toth, Spencer P 15             
     3) Raub, Jack C 15                 4) Flores, Alan K 15              
              24.01       47.94 (23.93)     1:12.98 (25.04)     1:34.55 (21.57)
 17 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:32.76    1:35.23        
     1) Johnsen, Darrien K 15           2) Engel, Jack A 15               
     3) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 17    4) Chang, Justin J 16             
              24.08       48.30 (24.22)     1:12.70 (24.40)     1:35.23 (22.53)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:05.59  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR             10:53.41   10:39.24 LAC    
              28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.75 (32.29)     2:05.40 (32.65)
        2:37.37 (31.97)     3:09.85 (32.48)     3:41.97 (32.12)     4:14.44 (32.47)
        4:46.84 (32.40)     5:18.80 (31.96)     5:51.25 (32.45)     6:23.54 (32.29)
        6:56.06 (32.52)     7:28.90 (32.84)     8:00.86 (31.96)     8:33.39 (32.53)
        9:04.79 (31.40)     9:36.95 (32.16)    10:08.58 (31.63)    10:39.24 (30.66)
  2 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA             10:44.76   10:50.74 LAC    
              28.37     1:00.04 (31.67)     1:32.48 (32.44)     2:05.35 (32.87)
        2:37.89 (32.54)     3:10.58 (32.69)     3:43.87 (33.29)     4:16.87 (33.00)
        4:49.66 (32.79)     5:22.68 (33.02)     5:55.92 (33.24)     6:28.64 (32.72)
        7:01.43 (32.79)     7:34.01 (32.58)     8:06.97 (32.96)     8:40.42 (33.45)
        9:13.13 (32.71)     9:45.62 (32.49)    10:18.82 (33.20)    10:50.74 (31.92)
  3 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA              10:55.20   11:21.57        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:05.59  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR              10:09.13   10:12.41 LAC    
              28.18       58.76 (30.58)     1:29.67 (30.91)     2:00.73 (31.06)
        2:31.73 (31.00)     3:02.79 (31.06)     3:33.54 (30.75)     4:04.43 (30.89)
        4:35.10 (30.67)     5:05.95 (30.85)     5:36.75 (30.80)     6:07.36 (30.61)
        6:38.08 (30.72)     7:08.97 (30.89)     7:39.74 (30.77)     8:10.46 (30.72)
        8:41.06 (30.60)     9:11.70 (30.64)     9:42.38 (30.68)    10:12.41 (30.03)
  2 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT              10:45.66   10:25.08 LAC    
              28.35       59.05 (30.70)     1:29.92 (30.87)     2:00.88 (30.96)
        2:32.31 (31.43)     3:03.66 (31.35)     3:35.17 (31.51)     4:06.92 (31.75)
        4:38.84 (31.92)     5:10.56 (31.72)     5:42.26 (31.70)     6:13.91 (31.65)
        6:45.80 (31.89)     7:17.75 (31.95)     7:49.42 (31.67)     8:20.97 (31.55)
        8:52.76 (31.79)     9:24.58 (31.82)     9:55.68 (31.10)    10:25.08 (29.40)
  3 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD              10:17.75   10:33.23 LAC    
              28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:29.57 (30.92)     2:01.12 (31.55)
        2:32.27 (31.15)     3:03.19 (30.92)     3:34.66 (31.47)     4:06.46 (31.80)
        4:38.14 (31.68)     5:09.87 (31.73)     5:41.80 (31.93)     6:13.53 (31.73)
        6:46.16 (32.63)     7:18.36 (32.20)     7:50.79 (32.43)     8:23.29 (32.50)
        8:55.90 (32.61)     9:28.63 (32.73)    10:01.01 (32.38)    10:33.23 (32.22)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR              10:26.34   10:46.83 LAC    
              28.76       59.46 (30.70)     1:30.57 (31.11)     2:01.78 (31.21)
        2:33.37 (31.59)     3:05.16 (31.79)     3:37.38 (32.22)     4:09.81 (32.43)
        4:42.39 (32.58)     5:15.49 (33.10)     5:48.10 (32.61)     6:21.10 (33.00)
        6:54.29 (33.19)     7:27.39 (33.10)     8:00.90 (33.51)     8:34.20 (33.30)
        9:07.67 (33.47)     9:41.09 (33.42)    10:13.97 (32.88)    10:46.83 (32.86)
  4 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD              10:50.87   10:46.83 LAC    
              27.97       59.37 (31.40)     1:31.80 (32.43)     2:04.61 (32.81)
        2:37.09 (32.48)     3:10.08 (32.99)     3:43.29 (33.21)     4:16.56 (33.27)
        4:49.72 (33.16)     5:22.69 (32.97)     5:55.40 (32.71)     6:28.20 (32.80)
        7:01.16 (32.96)     7:33.99 (32.83)     8:06.36 (32.37)     8:39.07 (32.71)
        9:11.38 (32.31)     9:43.78 (32.40)    10:16.13 (32.35)    10:46.83 (30.70)
  6 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR            10:52.98   10:54.06 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)     1:35.39 (33.29)     2:08.71 (33.32)
        2:42.26 (33.55)     3:15.54 (33.28)     3:48.64 (33.10)     4:22.20 (33.56)
        4:55.40 (33.20)     5:28.54 (33.14)     6:01.53 (32.99)     6:34.58 (33.05)
        7:07.53 (32.95)     7:40.04 (32.51)     8:12.62 (32.58)     8:45.21 (32.59)
        9:17.70 (32.49)     9:50.19 (32.49)    10:22.59 (32.40)    10:54.06 (31.47)
  7 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA            10:46.87   10:56.93 LAC    
              28.95     1:00.80 (31.85)     1:33.36 (32.56)     2:06.11 (32.75)
        2:39.00 (32.89)     3:12.36 (33.36)     3:45.85 (33.49)     4:19.19 (33.34)
        4:52.57 (33.38)     5:25.39 (32.82)     5:57.89 (32.50)     6:30.40 (32.51)
        7:03.29 (32.89)     7:36.59 (33.30)     8:10.06 (33.47)     8:43.66 (33.60)
        9:17.07 (33.41)     9:51.06 (33.99)    10:24.44 (33.38)    10:56.93 (32.49)
  8 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD              10:52.38   11:01.80 LAC    
              29.90     1:02.03 (32.13)     1:34.76 (32.73)     2:07.84 (33.08)
        2:41.07 (33.23)     3:14.40 (33.33)     3:47.04 (32.64)     4:20.76 (33.72)
        4:53.91 (33.15)     5:27.88 (33.97)     6:00.76 (32.88)     6:34.53 (33.77)
        7:08.20 (33.67)     7:41.92 (33.72)     8:15.44 (33.52)     8:49.05 (33.61)
        9:22.32 (33.27)     9:55.73 (33.41)    10:29.54 (33.81)    11:01.80 (32.26)
  9 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD              10:53.06   11:05.27 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)     1:35.31 (33.17)     2:08.50 (33.19)
        2:41.71 (33.21)     3:15.03 (33.32)     3:48.44 (33.41)     4:21.93 (33.49)
        4:55.54 (33.61)     5:29.42 (33.88)     6:02.72 (33.30)     6:36.59 (33.87)
        7:10.16 (33.57)     7:43.98 (33.82)     8:17.50 (33.52)     8:51.47 (33.97)
        9:25.54 (34.07)     9:59.78 (34.24)    10:33.59 (33.81)    11:05.27 (31.68)
 10 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD              10:46.95   11:36.99        
              29.52     1:02.20 (32.68)     1:35.99 (33.79)     2:10.12 (34.13)
        2:44.77 (34.65)     3:19.76 (34.99)     3:55.19 (35.43)     4:30.90 (35.71)
        5:06.31 (35.41)     5:42.01 (35.70)     6:17.54 (35.53)     6:52.86 (35.32)
        7:28.46 (35.60)     8:04.19 (35.73)     8:40.57 (36.38)     9:15.96 (35.39)
        9:51.60 (35.64)    10:27.32 (35.72)    11:02.80 (35.48)    11:36.99 (34.19)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:17.19  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               9:26.36    9:16.65 LAC    
              24.90       52.06 (27.16)     1:19.68 (27.62)     1:47.24 (27.56)
        2:15.46 (28.22)     2:43.54 (28.08)     3:12.17 (28.63)     3:40.70 (28.53)
        4:09.14 (28.44)     4:37.76 (28.62)     5:06.10 (28.34)     5:34.55 (28.45)
        6:02.83 (28.28)     6:31.03 (28.20)     6:59.17 (28.14)     7:27.23 (28.06)
        7:55.12 (27.89)     8:22.81 (27.69)     8:50.34 (27.53)     9:16.65 (26.31)
  2 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               9:28.34    9:17.02 LAC    
              25.00       52.73 (27.73)     1:20.63 (27.90)     1:48.53 (27.90)
        2:16.63 (28.10)     2:44.96 (28.33)     3:13.27 (28.31)     3:42.02 (28.75)
        4:10.32 (28.30)     4:38.84 (28.52)     5:06.98 (28.14)     5:35.21 (28.23)
        6:03.36 (28.15)     6:31.47 (28.11)     6:59.56 (28.09)     7:27.76 (28.20)
        7:55.73 (27.97)     8:23.45 (27.72)     8:51.06 (27.61)     9:17.02 (25.96)
  3 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               9:40.95    9:23.48 LAC    
              25.64       53.43 (27.79)     1:21.81 (28.38)     1:50.10 (28.29)
        2:18.63 (28.53)     2:47.23 (28.60)     3:15.77 (28.54)     3:44.22 (28.45)
        4:12.83 (28.61)     4:41.22 (28.39)     5:09.37 (28.15)     5:37.91 (28.54)
        6:06.28 (28.37)     6:34.79 (28.51)     7:03.17 (28.38)     7:31.58 (28.41)
        8:00.36 (28.78)     8:28.94 (28.58)     8:56.76 (27.82)     9:23.48 (26.72)
  4 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              9:31.11    9:25.62 LAC    
              24.83       52.04 (27.21)     1:19.54 (27.50)     1:47.08 (27.54)
        2:15.57 (28.49)     2:44.02 (28.45)     3:12.16 (28.14)     3:40.98 (28.82)
        4:09.43 (28.45)     4:37.94 (28.51)     5:06.10 (28.16)     5:35.08 (28.98)
        6:03.93 (28.85)     6:32.70 (28.77)     7:01.81 (29.11)     7:30.73 (28.92)
        7:59.45 (28.72)     8:28.38 (28.93)     8:57.49 (29.11)     9:25.62 (28.13)
  5 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               9:38.45    9:29.77 LAC    
              25.32       52.68 (27.36)     1:20.33 (27.65)     1:48.37 (28.04)
        2:16.84 (28.47)     2:45.42 (28.58)     3:14.11 (28.69)     3:42.89 (28.78)
        4:11.62 (28.73)     4:40.39 (28.77)     5:09.39 (29.00)     5:38.30 (28.91)
        6:07.40 (29.10)     6:36.57 (29.17)     7:05.56 (28.99)     7:34.61 (29.05)
        8:03.78 (29.17)     8:32.59 (28.81)     9:01.36 (28.77)     9:29.77 (28.41)
  6 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               9:31.51    9:33.80 LAC    
              25.38       53.29 (27.91)     1:21.78 (28.49)     1:50.33 (28.55)
        2:18.80 (28.47)     2:47.52 (28.72)     3:16.17 (28.65)     3:44.83 (28.66)
        4:13.85 (29.02)     4:42.56 (28.71)     5:11.03 (28.47)     5:39.83 (28.80)
        6:08.69 (28.86)     6:37.81 (29.12)     7:07.10 (29.29)     7:36.39 (29.29)
        8:05.86 (29.47)     8:35.27 (29.41)     9:04.88 (29.61)     9:33.80 (28.92)
  7 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               9:49.97    9:42.81 LAC    
            2:20.51     2:49.81 (29.30)                             3:19.11 ( )
        3:49.33 (30.22)     4:18.50 (29.17)                             4:48.45 ( )
        5:17.93 (29.48)     5:47.50 (29.57)                             6:17.67 ( )
        6:47.36 (29.69)     7:16.64 (29.28)                             7:46.55 ( )
        8:46.16 (59.61)     9:15.14 (28.98)     9:42.81 (27.67)                    
  8 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA             10:00.23    9:45.29 LAC    
              26.10       54.84 (28.74)     1:23.65 (28.81)     1:53.06 (29.41)
        2:22.11 (29.05)     2:51.50 (29.39)     3:21.16 (29.66)     3:50.55 (29.39)
        4:20.27 (29.72)     4:49.79 (29.52)     5:19.09 (29.30)     5:48.18 (29.09)
        6:17.74 (29.56)     6:47.11 (29.37)     7:16.72 (29.61)     7:46.39 (29.67)
        8:16.40 (30.01)     8:45.98 (29.58)     9:15.86 (29.88)     9:45.29 (29.43)
  9 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              9:51.67    9:50.67 LAC    
              25.79       54.03 (28.24)     1:22.48 (28.45)     1:51.27 (28.79)
        2:20.33 (29.06)     2:49.64 (29.31)     3:19.10 (29.46)     3:49.03 (29.93)
        4:18.46 (29.43)     4:48.45 (29.99)     5:18.60 (30.15)     5:49.11 (30.51)
        6:19.44 (30.33)     6:49.65 (30.21)     7:19.94 (30.29)     7:50.39 (30.45)
        8:21.04 (30.65)     8:51.33 (30.29)     9:21.63 (30.30)     9:50.67 (29.04)
 10 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR            10:13.75    9:59.75 LAC    
              26.32       54.92 (28.60)     1:24.46 (29.54)     1:54.26 (29.80)
        2:23.98 (29.72)     2:53.78 (29.80)     3:23.90 (30.12)     3:54.30 (30.40)
        4:24.58 (30.28)     4:55.04 (30.46)     5:25.75 (30.71)     5:56.53 (30.78)
        6:27.27 (30.74)     6:57.86 (30.59)     7:28.19 (30.33)     7:58.79 (30.60)
        8:29.64 (30.85)     9:00.42 (30.78)     9:30.67 (30.25)     9:59.75 (29.08)
 11 Young, Griffin R          17 WA-MA               10:05.90   10:02.01 LAC    
              27.21       56.85 (29.64)     1:26.81 (29.96)     1:57.03 (30.22)
        2:27.45 (30.42)     2:57.98 (30.53)     3:28.28 (30.30)     3:58.77 (30.49)
        4:29.50 (30.73)     5:00.48 (30.98)     5:30.98 (30.50)     6:01.70 (30.72)
        6:32.36 (30.66)     7:03.08 (30.72)     7:33.70 (30.62)     8:04.15 (30.45)
        8:34.67 (30.52)     9:04.99 (30.32)     9:34.60 (29.61)    10:02.01 (27.41)
 12 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR            10:07.25   10:02.42 LAC    
              26.89       55.87 (28.98)     1:26.06 (30.19)     1:56.46 (30.40)
        2:27.30 (30.84)     2:57.81 (30.51)     3:28.51 (30.70)     3:59.18 (30.67)
        4:29.96 (30.78)     5:00.36 (30.40)     5:30.90 (30.54)     6:01.38 (30.48)
        6:32.34 (30.96)     7:02.56 (30.22)     7:32.96 (30.40)     8:03.30 (30.34)
        8:33.87 (30.57)     9:04.02 (30.15)     9:33.84 (29.82)    10:02.42 (28.58)
 13 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA              10:14.44   10:08.91 LAC    
              27.22       57.16 (29.94)     1:27.75 (30.59)     1:58.34 (30.59)
        2:28.88 (30.54)     2:59.68 (30.80)     3:30.65 (30.97)     4:01.72 (31.07)
        4:32.40 (30.68)     5:03.60 (31.20)     5:34.61 (31.01)     6:05.30 (30.69)
        6:35.68 (30.38)     7:06.03 (30.35)     7:36.58 (30.55)     8:07.57 (30.99)
        8:38.14 (30.57)     9:08.36 (30.22)     9:38.95 (30.59)    10:08.91 (29.96)
 14 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA             10:13.65   10:13.67 LAC    
              27.44       57.29 (29.85)     1:27.56 (30.27)     1:57.93 (30.37)
        2:28.66 (30.73)     2:59.54 (30.88)     3:30.48 (30.94)     4:01.70 (31.22)
        4:32.76 (31.06)     5:03.91 (31.15)     5:35.19 (31.28)     6:06.20 (31.01)
        6:37.07 (30.87)     7:08.01 (30.94)     7:39.26 (31.25)     8:10.34 (31.08)
        8:41.41 (31.07)     9:12.51 (31.10)     9:43.42 (30.91)    10:13.67 (30.25)
 15 Whelan, Lucas             16 OCY-NJ              10:16.08   10:30.39        
              27.26       56.65 (29.39)     1:26.99 (30.34)     1:57.69 (30.70)
        2:28.86 (31.17)     3:00.07 (31.21)     3:31.81 (31.74)     4:03.34 (31.53)
        4:35.48 (32.14)     5:07.47 (31.99)     5:39.65 (32.18)     6:12.26 (32.61)
        6:44.65 (32.39)     7:17.08 (32.43)     7:49.83 (32.75)     8:22.18 (32.35)
        8:54.75 (32.57)     9:27.32 (32.57)     9:59.30 (31.98)    10:30.39 (31.09)
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  30.23      29.50 LAC    
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA                 32.93      30.27 LAC    
  3 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA                 31.41      31.32 LAC    
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                32.36      31.40 LAC    
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 32.99      31.61 LAC    
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 33.91      32.07 LAC    
  7 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  33.41      32.33 LAC    
  7 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            33.96      32.33 LAC    
  9 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 35.70      32.77 LAC    
 10 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                33.27      32.84 LAC    
 11 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA            34.69      33.03 LAC    
 12 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA                33.75      33.11 LAC    
 13 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                34.42      33.36 LAC    
 14 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA        34.04      33.72 LAC    
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                34.27      34.29 LAC    
 16 Yuan, Jerica J            10 EST-MD                 36.21      34.44 LAC    
 17 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT                 35.27      34.85 LAC    
 18 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                35.50      34.88 LAC    
 19 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY-MA                 34.61      35.02 LAC    
 20 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                36.64      35.09 LAC    
 21 McGann, Sarah M           10 WCAY-MA                41.08S     35.12 LAC    
 22 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT                 36.38      35.15 LAC    
 23 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA                 35.82      35.43 LAC    
 24 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA                 36.32      35.66 LAC    
 25 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 37.11      36.04 LAC    
 26 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.55      36.49 LAC    
 27 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 37.36      39.92        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 30.21      30.19 LAC    
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA                 31.59      30.58 LAC    
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 32.60      31.38 LAC    
  4 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 32.91      31.98 LAC    
  5 Beck, Billy               10 UNLCY-MA               33.51      32.04 LAC    
  6 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                31.56      32.06 LAC    
  7 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                34.02      32.64 LAC    
  8 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                32.97      32.77 LAC    
  9 Pearson, Lucas S          10 WAVE-MA                34.57      33.20 LAC    
 10 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 35.05      33.23 LAC    
 11 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA                 34.87      33.40 LAC    
 12 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 33.67      33.48 LAC    
 13 Trowbridge, Colin E       10 LANY-MA                36.03      33.53 LAC    
 14 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.40      33.99 LAC    
 15 Delp, Justin W            10 TOPS-MA                33.54      34.07 LAC    
 16 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 33.41      34.20 LAC    
 17 Elberson, Matthew R        9 ECCC-MA                35.08      34.36 LAC    
 18 Cuneo, Dylan S            10 GRA-MA                 35.63      34.53 LAC    
 19 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 35.87      34.55 LAC    
 20 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD                 36.56      35.04 LAC    
 21 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD                 35.31      35.15 LAC    
 22 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 36.71      35.53 LAC    
 23 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 37.58      36.07 LAC    
 24 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               37.25      36.33 LAC    
 -- Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 37.17S        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  27.51      26.96 LAC    
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                27.51      27.24 LAC    
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.30 LAC    
  4 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT                27.46      27.33 LAC    
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 27.52      27.62 LAC    
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA               27.91      27.90 LAC    
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                28.29      28.25 LAC    
  8 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 28.44      28.85 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                28.80      28.31 LAC    
 10 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA                 28.52      28.50 LAC    
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            28.94      28.75 LAC    
 12 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                28.94      28.76 LAC    
 13 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD                 28.91      28.81 LAC    
 14 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA                28.49      29.07 LAC    
 15 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 28.46      29.10 LAC    
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                28.96      29.36 LAC    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            27.56      27.38 qLAC   
  2 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT                28.80      27.46 qLAC   
  3 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  28.09      27.51 qLAC   
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                27.77      27.51 qLAC   
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 28.21      27.52 qLAC   
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA               31.85L     27.91 qLAC   
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                29.94      28.29 qLAC   
  8 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 30.25      28.44 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 29.26      28.46 qLAC   
 10 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA                29.05      28.49 qLAC   
 11 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA                 28.93      28.52 qLAC   
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                29.02      28.80 qLAC   
 13 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD                 29.83      28.91 qLAC   
 14 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                28.80      28.94 qLAC   
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            28.90      28.94 qLAC   
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                29.40      28.96 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 28.58      29.08 LAC    
 18 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                29.14      29.14 LAC    
 18 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 31.14      29.14 LAC    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  28.51      29.17 LAC    
 21 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 30.61      29.18 LAC    
 22 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            29.91      29.28 LAC    
 23 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA                29.64      29.35 LAC    
 24 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA               30.16      29.40 LAC    
 25 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 29.71      29.58 LAC    
 26 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 30.18      29.61 LAC    
 27 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                29.83      29.65 LAC    
 27 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD                 31.08      29.65 LAC    
 29 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 29.56      29.67 LAC    
 30 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                30.93      29.72 LAC    
 31 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA                30.72      29.76 LAC    
 32 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT                30.04      29.92 LAC    
 33 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY-MA                 30.82      30.03 LAC    
 34 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                31.23      30.04 LAC    
 35 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                30.25      30.06 LAC    
 36 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               32.43      30.08 LAC    
 36 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               30.72      30.08 LAC    
 38 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 30.32      30.15 LAC    
 39 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR               31.42      30.17 LAC    
 39 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 RY-MA                  31.01      30.17 LAC    
 41 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                30.70      30.20 LAC    
 42 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 31.10      30.23 LAC    
 43 Walsh, Kelly A            12 WAVE-MA                30.39      30.25 LAC    
 44 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                31.54      30.30 LAC    
 45 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 35.26L     30.41 LAC    
 46 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                31.36      30.46 LAC    
 47 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.61 LAC    
 48 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        31.18      30.68 LAC    
 48 Collison, Keri G          12 WCAY-MA                30.79      30.68 LAC    
 50 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               35.07L     30.71 LAC    
 51 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY-MA                 31.38      30.72 LAC    
 52 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT                 30.75      30.83 LAC    
 52 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                30.29      30.83 LAC    
 54 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA        31.40      30.85 LAC    
 55 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 31.02      30.93 LAC    
 56 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            31.88      30.96 LAC    
 57 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  31.99      30.97 LAC    
 57 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT                 31.70      30.97 LAC    
 59 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD                 31.13      31.01 LAC    
 60 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 34.89L     31.02 LAC    
 61 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               32.27      31.25 LAC    
 62 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA                 31.52      31.28 LAC    
 63 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 31.50      31.37 LAC    
 64 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA                 31.07      31.45 LAC    
 65 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD                 36.31L     31.67        
 66 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD                 31.94      31.82        
 66 Brezac, Ainsleigh A       12 RAC-CT                 31.46      31.82        
 68 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA                 36.27L     31.86        
 69 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                32.40      31.96        
 70 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 32.20      32.11        
 71 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 31.75      32.36        
 72 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 32.39      32.41        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 25.32      25.05 LAC    
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 26.18      25.21 LAC    
  3 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  27.22      27.07 LAC    
  4 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                27.01      27.32 LAC    
  5 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 27.72      27.61 LAC    
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            27.68      27.78 LAC    
  7 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD                 27.93      28.10 LAC    
  8 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 28.36      28.37 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD                 28.48      28.32 LAC    
 10 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA               28.54      28.40 LAC    
 11 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               28.49      28.42 LAC    
 12 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 28.42      28.47 LAC    
 13 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                28.51      28.61 LAC    
 14 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                28.62      28.63 LAC    
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                28.54      28.85 LAC    
 16 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                29.41      29.83 LAC    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  31.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 26.17      25.32 qLAC   
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 26.89      26.18 qLAC   
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                27.94      27.01 qLAC   
  4 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  27.72      27.22 qLAC   
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            28.36      27.68 qLAC   
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 27.99      27.72 qLAC   
  7 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD                 27.99      27.93 qLAC   
  8 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 29.69      28.36 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 29.17      28.42 qLAC   
 10 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD                 28.47      28.48 qLAC   
 11 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               29.26      28.49 qLAC   
 12 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                29.60      28.51 qLAC   
 13 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA               28.68      28.54 qLAC   
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                29.43      28.54 qLAC   
 15 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                29.16      28.62 qLAC   
 16 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                30.20      29.41 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 34.00S     29.46 LAC    
 18 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                  30.68      29.63 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                30.50      29.65 LAC    
 19 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 31.04      29.65 LAC    
 21 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                29.86      29.67 LAC    
 22 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.47      29.71 LAC    
 23 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                29.48      29.80 LAC    
 24 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.77      29.87 LAC    
 25 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                30.13      29.97 LAC    
 26 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                31.47      30.02 LAC    
 27 Huckel, Charles E         11 CBFY-MA                31.01      30.03 LAC    
 28 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                30.63      30.17 LAC    
 29 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT                 34.42L     30.21 LAC    
 30 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD                 31.55      30.30 LAC    
 31 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                31.15      30.31 LAC    
 32 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 30.13      30.32 LAC    
 33 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                30.09      30.49 LAC    
 34 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               30.48      30.61 LAC    
 35 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                31.88      30.74 LAC    
 36 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 35.17L     30.97 LAC    
 37 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT                 31.59      31.15 LAC    
 38 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 31.07      31.20        
 39 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                34.89L     31.25        
 40 Filipovski, Luka K        11 PAY-MA                 30.59      31.43        
 41 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA                31.07      31.63        
 42 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD                 35.82L     31.73        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                1:04.14    1:01.48 LAC    
              30.03     1:01.48 (31.45)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:04.17    1:01.76 LAC    
              29.96     1:01.76 (31.80)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               1:04.45    1:04.24 LAC    
              30.70     1:04.24 (33.54)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:04.68 LAC    
              31.78     1:04.68 (32.90)                                        
  5 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA          1:05.69    1:04.83 LAC    
              30.71     1:04.83 (34.12)                                        
  6 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:06.63    1:04.89 LAC    
              30.75     1:04.89 (34.14)                                        
  7 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA      1:05.04    1:04.93 LAC    
              31.32     1:04.93 (33.61)                                        
  8 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA              1:04.84    1:04.95 LAC    
              30.38     1:04.95 (34.57)                                        
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:06.71    1:05.45 LAC    
              32.02     1:05.45 (33.43)                                        
 10 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.29    1:06.09 LAC    
              31.58     1:06.09 (34.51)                                        
 11 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:08.23    1:07.03 LAC    
              32.22     1:07.03 (34.81)                                        
 12 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:08.22    1:07.07 LAC    
              33.29     1:07.07 (33.78)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.19 LAC    
              31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)                                        
 14 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.31 LAC    
              31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
 15 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT               1:07.38    1:07.48 LAC    
              32.13     1:07.48 (35.35)                                        
 16 McGann, Sarah M           10 WCAY-MA              1:10.49    1:07.90 LAC    
              32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:09.17    1:08.19 LAC    
              31.70     1:08.19 (36.49)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              1:10.19    1:08.28 LAC    
              33.71     1:08.28 (34.57)                                        
 19 Landis, Dru K             10 Marauder-MA          1:10.21    1:08.32 LAC    
              32.99     1:08.32 (35.33)                                        
 20 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:10.08    1:08.41 LAC    
              32.06     1:08.41 (36.35)                                        
 21 Yuan, Jerica J            10 EST-MD               1:10.15    1:08.49 LAC    
              33.74     1:08.49 (34.75)                                        
 22 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA              1:10.45    1:08.54 LAC    
              33.37     1:08.54 (35.17)                                        
 23 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY-MA               1:06.56    1:08.61 LAC    
              32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)                                        
 24 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87L   1:09.54 LAC    
              33.11     1:09.54 (36.43)                                        
 25 Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT               1:20.23L   1:10.28 LAC    
              33.48     1:10.28 (36.80)                                        
 26 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:10.72    1:11.06 LAC    
              33.92     1:11.06 (37.14)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Lilah G         10 LAC-MA               1:11.26    1:11.09 LAC    
              33.69     1:11.09 (37.40)                                        
 28 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA               1:20.11L   1:12.19        
              33.90     1:12.19 (38.29)                                        
 29 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.13    1:12.32        
              34.29     1:12.32 (38.03)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA               1:03.07    1:01.92 LAC    
              29.90     1:01.92 (32.02)                                        
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:02.87    1:02.30 LAC    
              30.19     1:02.30 (32.11)                                        
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:05.72    1:03.81 LAC    
              30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)                                        
  4 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:04.60    1:04.14 LAC    
              30.82     1:04.14 (33.32)                                        
  5 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:06.02    1:04.48 LAC    
              31.43     1:04.48 (33.05)                                        
  6 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:04.64 LAC    
              30.79     1:04.64 (33.85)                                        
  7 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               1:09.49    1:05.18 LAC    
              31.48     1:05.18 (33.70)                                        
  8 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:05.53    1:05.74 LAC    
              31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
  9 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA              1:07.23    1:06.13 LAC    
              32.33     1:06.13 (33.80)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:08.08    1:06.72 LAC    
              32.40     1:06.72 (34.32)                                        
 11 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA               1:07.80    1:07.11 LAC    
              31.95     1:07.11 (35.16)                                        
 11 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:07.43    1:07.11 LAC    
              33.35     1:07.11 (33.76)                                        
 13 Beck, Billy               10 UNLCY-MA             1:12.34    1:07.34 LAC    
              31.59     1:07.34 (35.75)                                        
 14 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD               1:07.03    1:07.67 LAC    
              32.07     1:07.67 (35.60)                                        
 15 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               1:05.76    1:07.92 LAC    
              31.58     1:07.92 (36.34)                                        
 16 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               1:10.87    1:07.96 LAC    
              33.25     1:07.96 (34.71)                                        
 17 Anstine, Henry E           9 WCAY-MA              1:08.64    1:08.96 LAC    
              33.40     1:08.96 (35.56)                                        
 18 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:09.02 LAC    
              32.59     1:09.02 (36.43)                                        
 19 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD               1:07.36    1:09.54 LAC    
              32.35     1:09.54 (37.19)                                        
 20 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA               1:09.01    1:09.77 LAC    
              32.45     1:09.77 (37.32)                                        
 21 Delp, Justin W            10 TOPS-MA              1:09.18    1:10.24 LAC    
              33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)                                        
 22 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA               1:10.32    1:10.39 LAC    
              33.20     1:10.39 (37.19)                                        
 23 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD               1:10.32    1:11.24 LAC    
              33.60     1:11.24 (37.64)                                        
 24 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA               1:11.97    1:11.78 LAC    
              33.70     1:11.78 (38.08)                                        
 25 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:11.75    1:14.80        
              35.04     1:14.80 (39.76)                                        
 26 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:12.72    1:16.08        
              35.37     1:16.08 (40.71)                                        
 -- Elberson, Matthew R        9 ECCC-MA              1:11.71         DQ        
      False start
              33.18          DQ (37.60)                                        
 -- Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             1:07.12         DQ        
      False start
              32.71          DQ (35.70)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA                56.06      56.32 LAC    
              27.22       56.32 (29.10)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                56.31      56.63 LAC    
              27.71       56.63 (28.92)                                        
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA                 56.70      56.85 LAC    
              27.39       56.85 (29.46)                                        
  4 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA                55.96      57.03 LAC    
              27.46       57.03 (29.57)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 56.87      57.20 LAC    
              27.83       57.20 (29.37)                                        
  6 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  57.17      57.45 LAC    
              27.72       57.45 (29.73)                                        
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 57.20      57.49 LAC    
              27.87       57.49 (29.62)                                        
  8 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 57.25      58.69 LAC    
              27.92       58.69 (30.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 57.73      55.58 LAC    
              26.50       55.58 (29.08)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA               57.46      57.30 LAC    
              27.71       57.30 (29.59)                                        
 11 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            57.83      57.38 LAC    
              28.05       57.38 (29.33)                                        
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            58.13      57.45 LAC    
              27.80       57.45 (29.65)                                        
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                58.18      58.01 LAC    
              27.72       58.01 (30.29)                                        
 14 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  57.41      58.20 LAC    
              28.06       58.20 (30.14)                                        
 15 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                57.88      58.40 LAC    
              28.46       58.40 (29.94)                                        
 16 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 58.16      59.28 LAC    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA                57.18      55.96 qLAC   
              27.48       55.96 (28.48)                                        
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA                57.07      56.06 qLAC   
              27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                58.77      56.31 qLAC   
              27.61       56.31 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA                 59.26      56.70 qLAC   
              27.30       56.70 (29.40)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 58.00      56.87 qLAC   
              27.87       56.87 (29.00)                                        
  6 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  58.49      57.17 qLAC   
              27.40       57.17 (29.77)                                        
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 57.46      57.20 qLAC   
              27.94       57.20 (29.26)                                        
  8 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 59.30      57.25 qLAC   
              27.36       57.25 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  57.09      57.41 qLAC   
              27.61       57.41 (29.80)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:05.51L     57.46 qLAC   
              27.27       57.46 (30.19)                                        
 11 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 56.55      57.73 qLAC   
              27.53       57.73 (30.20)                                        
 12 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            57.41      57.83 qLAC   
              28.27       57.83 (29.56)                                        
 13 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                58.65      57.88 qLAC   
              28.28       57.88 (29.60)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            57.21      58.13 qLAC   
              27.52       58.13 (30.61)                                        
 15 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 59.75      58.16 qLAC   
              27.16       58.16 (31.00)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                58.78      58.18 qLAC   
              27.92       58.18 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 59.53      58.28 LAC    
              28.31       58.28 (29.97)                                        
 18 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                58.29      58.47 LAC    
              28.03       58.47 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:00.13      58.90 LAC    
              28.58       58.90 (30.32)                                        
 20 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                58.57      58.97 LAC    
              28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
 21 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:00.64      59.03 LAC    
              29.31       59.03 (29.72)                                        
 22 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                59.71      59.12 LAC    
              28.90       59.12 (30.22)                                        
 23 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:00.60      59.52 LAC    
              28.39       59.52 (31.13)                                        
 24 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                59.11      59.66 LAC    
              29.27       59.66 (30.39)                                        
 25 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:01.57      59.72 LAC    
              28.67       59.72 (31.05)                                        
 26 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA               1:00.50      59.76 LAC    
              28.66       59.76 (31.10)                                        
 27 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:00.63      59.78 LAC    
              29.12       59.78 (30.66)                                        
 28 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:02.97      59.82 LAC    
              28.81       59.82 (31.01)                                        
 29 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:01.68      59.92 LAC    
              28.73       59.92 (31.19)                                        
 30 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             1:00.12      59.94 LAC    
              28.66       59.94 (31.28)                                        
 31 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:00.34    1:00.11 LAC    
              28.79     1:00.11 (31.32)                                        
 32 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD               1:01.08    1:00.25 LAC    
              29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)                                        
 33 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 59.23    1:00.27 LAC    
              28.37     1:00.27 (31.90)                                        
 34 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA              1:01.86    1:00.33 LAC    
              28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)                                        
 35 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT               1:11.17L   1:00.40 LAC    
              28.76     1:00.40 (31.64)                                        
 36 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.41 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)                                        
 37 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:01.19    1:00.52 LAC    
              28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)                                        
 38 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD                 59.43    1:00.57 LAC    
              29.50     1:00.57 (31.07)                                        
 39 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               1:09.84L   1:00.66 LAC    
              29.54     1:00.66 (31.12)                                        
 40 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:02.39    1:00.83 LAC    
              28.74     1:00.83 (32.09)                                        
 41 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               1:01.66    1:00.85 LAC    
              29.36     1:00.85 (31.49)                                        
 42 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT              1:01.19    1:00.88 LAC    
              29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)                                        
 43 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY-MA               1:01.55    1:00.98 LAC    
              28.71     1:00.98 (32.27)                                        
 44 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               1:02.39    1:01.01 LAC    
              29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)                                        
 45 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:00.61    1:01.03 LAC    
              29.53     1:01.03 (31.50)                                        
 45 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:01.03 LAC    
              29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)                                        
 47 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:02.05    1:01.04 LAC    
              29.86     1:01.04 (31.18)                                        
 48 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA              1:01.64    1:01.13 LAC    
              28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)                                        
 49 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:02.26    1:01.26 LAC    
              29.95     1:01.26 (31.31)                                        
 50 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:02.31    1:01.40 LAC    
              29.62     1:01.40 (31.78)                                        
 51 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY-MA               1:11.66L   1:01.54 LAC    
              29.28     1:01.54 (32.26)                                        
 52 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:02.36    1:01.69 LAC    
              29.65     1:01.69 (32.04)                                        
 53 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:02.97    1:01.90 LAC    
              29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 53 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT              1:02.85    1:01.90 LAC    
              29.69     1:01.90 (32.21)                                        
 55 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:02.98    1:02.01 LAC    
              29.92     1:02.01 (32.09)                                        
 56 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               1:02.52    1:02.11 LAC    
              30.50     1:02.11 (31.61)                                        
 57 Cowley, Jenna S           12 EST-MD               1:03.95    1:02.14 LAC    
              29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)                                        
 58 Collison, Keri G          12 WCAY-MA              1:01.11    1:02.17 LAC    
              29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
 59 Turner, Libby L           12 WEST-CT              1:03.01    1:02.23 LAC    
              29.60     1:02.23 (32.63)                                        
 60 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:02.37 LAC    
              30.41     1:02.37 (31.96)                                        
 61 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA        1:12.26L   1:02.50 LAC    
              30.46     1:02.50 (32.04)                                        
 62 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA              1:01.86    1:02.53 LAC    
              29.98     1:02.53 (32.55)                                        
 63 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:02.54 LAC    
              30.64     1:02.54 (31.90)                                        
 64 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA               1:03.46    1:02.63 LAC    
              30.67     1:02.63 (31.96)                                        
 65 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.42    1:02.72 LAC    
              29.66     1:02.72 (33.06)                                        
 66 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               1:02.95    1:02.98 LAC    
              30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)                                        
 67 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:03.26        
              30.40     1:03.26 (32.86)                                        
 68 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               1:03.06    1:03.70        
              30.34     1:03.70 (33.36)                                        
 69 Janssen, Josie M          12 Marauder-MA          1:02.09    1:03.80        
              29.49     1:03.80 (34.31)                                        
 70 Mottershead, Freya L      11 CBFY-MA              1:02.97    1:03.88        
              29.86     1:03.88 (34.02)                                        
 71 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD               1:12.67L   1:03.92        
              31.84     1:03.92 (32.08)                                        
 72 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA               1:02.83    1:04.13        
              30.86     1:04.13 (33.27)                                        
 73 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:03.53    1:04.31        
              30.16     1:04.31 (34.15)                                        
 74 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               1:12.90L   1:04.38        
              31.25     1:04.38 (33.13)                                        
 75 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               1:02.33    1:04.51        
              30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)                                        
 76 Minnich, Haley R          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.76    1:05.16        
              30.55     1:05.16 (34.61)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 53.79      53.06 LAC    
              25.92       53.06 (27.14)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                53.76      53.40 LAC    
              25.46       53.40 (27.94)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  55.82      55.46 LAC    
              27.19       55.46 (28.27)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 55.35      55.46 LAC    
              27.11       55.46 (28.35)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            55.37      55.76 LAC    
              27.03       55.76 (28.73)                                        
  6 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                55.87      56.17 LAC    
              27.47       56.17 (28.70)                                        
  7 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 56.82      56.85 LAC    
              27.42       56.85 (29.43)                                        
  8 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA                56.24      56.92 LAC    
              27.70       56.92 (29.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 58.04      56.79 LAC    
              27.32       56.79 (29.47)                                        
 10 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                58.44      56.86 LAC    
              27.03       56.86 (29.83)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 57.42      57.07 LAC    
              27.36       57.07 (29.71)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               57.76      57.68 LAC    
              28.40       57.68 (29.28)                                        
 13 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 57.28      57.79 LAC    
              27.52       57.79 (30.27)                                        
 14 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA                58.01      58.16 LAC    
              27.90       58.16 (30.26)                                        
 15 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                57.85      58.33 LAC    
              27.91       58.33 (30.42)                                        
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                57.39      58.77 LAC    
              28.69       58.77 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                54.28      53.76 qLAC   
              25.33       53.76 (28.43)                                        
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 54.51      53.79 qLAC   
              26.10       53.79 (27.69)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 55.61      55.35 qLAC   
              26.83       55.35 (28.52)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            57.22      55.37 qLAC   
              27.05       55.37 (28.32)                                        
  5 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  56.15      55.82 qLAC   
              27.20       55.82 (28.62)                                        
  6 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                56.36      55.87 qLAC   
              26.92       55.87 (28.95)                                        
  7 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA                58.51      56.24 qLAC   
              27.42       56.24 (28.82)                                        
  8 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 58.83      56.82 qLAC   
              27.34       56.82 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 59.64      57.28 qLAC   
              27.78       57.28 (29.50)                                        
 10 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                57.65      57.39 qLAC   
              27.39       57.39 (30.00)                                        
 11 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 58.88      57.42 qLAC   
              27.41       57.42 (30.01)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               59.76      57.76 qLAC   
              28.15       57.76 (29.61)                                        
 13 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                58.02      57.85 qLAC   
              28.00       57.85 (29.85)                                        
 14 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA                58.72      58.01 qLAC   
              27.88       58.01 (30.13)                                        
 15 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 58.53      58.04 qLAC   
              27.53       58.04 (30.51)                                        
 16 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                58.18      58.44 qLAC   
              27.60       58.44 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA              1:01.45      58.71 LAC    
              28.47       58.71 (30.24)                                        
 18 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                59.73      58.74 LAC    
              28.14       58.74 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD                 58.61      58.85 LAC    
              27.93       58.85 (30.92)                                        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.02      58.89 LAC    
              28.79       58.89 (30.10)                                        
 21 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 58.33      59.14 LAC    
              27.87       59.14 (31.27)                                        
 22 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:00.69      59.19 LAC    
              28.36       59.19 (30.83)                                        
 23 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:00.73      59.35 LAC    
              28.25       59.35 (31.10)                                        
 23 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD                 59.83      59.35 LAC    
              28.02       59.35 (31.33)                                        
 25 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:00.61      59.60 LAC    
              28.47       59.60 (31.13)                                        
 26 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:00.58      59.62 LAC    
              28.96       59.62 (30.66)                                        
 27 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA               59.30      59.81 LAC    
              28.23       59.81 (31.58)                                        
 28 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                1:01.20      59.85 LAC    
              28.75       59.85 (31.10)                                        
 29 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:00.00      59.93 LAC    
              28.85       59.93 (31.08)                                        
 30 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD               1:09.39L   1:00.01 LAC    
              29.92     1:00.01 (30.09)                                        
 31 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA              1:00.32    1:00.13 LAC    
              28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)                                        
 32 Richter, Brandon R        12 EST-MD               1:00.29    1:00.14 LAC    
              28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)                                        
 33 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA              1:00.75    1:00.17 LAC    
              28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)                                        
 34 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                59.79    1:00.24 LAC    
              28.43     1:00.24 (31.81)                                        
 35 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:10.40L   1:00.86 LAC    
              29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)                                        
 36 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.61    1:01.08        
              29.14     1:01.08 (31.94)                                        
 37 Lewis, Graham M           11 WEST-CT              1:01.68    1:02.28        
              30.01     1:02.28 (32.27)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               2:34.23    2:30.30 LAC    
              33.10     1:12.14 (39.04)     1:56.20 (44.06)     2:30.30 (34.10)
  2 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               2:40.32    2:36.37 LAC    
              33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)     2:03.43 (50.76)     2:36.37 (32.94)
  3 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA              2:41.71    2:37.41 LAC    
              36.78     1:16.78 (40.00)     2:01.59 (44.81)     2:37.41 (35.82)
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              2:44.62    2:39.22 LAC    
              36.72     1:18.67 (41.95)     2:04.56 (45.89)     2:39.22 (34.66)
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:43.27    2:40.14 LAC    
              34.31     1:15.69 (41.38)     2:04.99 (49.30)     2:40.14 (35.15)
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              2:51.87    2:41.35 LAC    
              35.50     1:15.49 (39.99)     2:05.88 (50.39)     2:41.35 (35.47)
  7 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:51.31    2:42.26 LAC    
              34.16     1:14.00 (39.84)     2:05.55 (51.55)     2:42.26 (36.71)
  8 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                2:44.04    2:42.87 LAC    
              34.02     1:16.75 (42.73)     2:06.54 (49.79)     2:42.87 (36.33)
  9 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               2:46.27    2:44.50 LAC    
              36.73     1:18.72 (41.99)     2:07.82 (49.10)     2:44.50 (36.68)
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              3:09.98L   2:45.14 LAC    
              37.04     1:18.80 (41.76)     2:07.66 (48.86)     2:45.14 (37.48)
 11 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              2:51.51    2:46.31 LAC    
              36.76     1:20.87 (44.11)     2:10.79 (49.92)     2:46.31 (35.52)
 12 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               2:50.28    2:46.62 LAC    
              37.73     1:19.04 (41.31)     2:08.33 (49.29)     2:46.62 (38.29)
 13 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA      2:45.14    2:47.46 LAC    
              36.15     1:18.62 (42.47)     2:09.78 (51.16)     2:47.46 (37.68)
 14 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:52.05    2:48.02 LAC    
              34.71     1:18.85 (44.14)     2:10.47 (51.62)     2:48.02 (37.55)
 15 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT               2:56.02    2:50.52 LAC    
              38.80     1:21.83 (43.03)     2:12.12 (50.29)     2:50.52 (38.40)
 16 Rodgers, Mirabel G        10 RAC-CT               2:54.66    2:53.92 LAC    
              38.53     1:22.94 (44.41)     2:15.09 (52.15)     2:53.92 (38.83)
 17 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               2:53.32    2:54.21        
              37.22     1:18.70 (41.48)     2:14.21 (55.51)     2:54.21 (40.00)
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               2:32.47    2:31.76 LAC    
              33.91     1:13.45 (39.54)     1:54.88 (41.43)     2:31.76 (36.88)
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               2:39.80    2:35.63 LAC    
              32.22     1:11.91 (39.69)     1:59.63 (47.72)     2:35.63 (36.00)
  3 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               2:44.53    2:38.34 LAC    
              34.25     1:15.46 (41.21)     2:02.94 (47.48)     2:38.34 (35.40)
  4 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:41.20    2:39.78 LAC    
              38.02     1:18.91 (40.89)     2:03.41 (44.50)     2:39.78 (36.37)
  5 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               2:47.45    2:42.80 LAC    
              36.90     1:19.49 (42.59)     2:08.17 (48.68)     2:42.80 (34.63)
  6 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               2:46.74    2:45.43 LAC    
              37.68     1:20.03 (42.35)     2:10.58 (50.55)     2:45.43 (34.85)
  7 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA              2:51.72    2:45.66 LAC    
              38.10     1:18.38 (40.28)     2:09.16 (50.78)     2:45.66 (36.50)
  8 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               2:52.21    2:45.76 LAC    
              36.44     1:19.74 (43.30)     2:11.25 (51.51)     2:45.76 (34.51)
  9 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               2:46.57    2:46.81 LAC    
              38.86     1:21.32 (42.46)     2:09.29 (47.97)     2:46.81 (37.52)
 10 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD               2:49.49    2:47.40 LAC    
              37.88     1:18.56 (40.68)     2:10.65 (52.09)     2:47.40 (36.75)
 11 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD               2:46.34    2:51.59 LAC    
              41.18     1:23.88 (42.70)     2:11.39 (47.51)     2:51.59 (40.20)
 12 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:57.01    2:57.45        
              41.71     1:26.05 (44.34)     2:18.92 (52.87)     2:57.45 (38.53)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               2:14.26    2:13.57 LAC    
              29.12     1:03.22 (34.10)     1:42.44 (39.22)     2:13.57 (31.13)
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                2:14.50    2:14.70 LAC    
              28.95     1:04.50 (35.55)     1:43.55 (39.05)     2:14.70 (31.15)
  3 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              2:16.01    2:16.71 LAC    
              29.58     1:05.37 (35.79)     1:44.65 (39.28)     2:16.71 (32.06)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:17.74    2:18.21 LAC    
              29.16     1:04.38 (35.22)     1:46.07 (41.69)     2:18.21 (32.14)
  5 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             2:19.53    2:18.95 LAC    
              29.21     1:04.69 (35.48)     1:47.00 (42.31)     2:18.95 (31.95)
  6 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               2:20.60    2:19.58 LAC    
              29.86     1:04.98 (35.12)     1:47.21 (42.23)     2:19.58 (32.37)
  7 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:21.17    2:20.96 LAC    
              29.90     1:06.06 (36.16)     1:50.54 (44.48)     2:20.96 (30.42)
  8 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:21.10    2:21.30 LAC    
              30.30     1:06.72 (36.42)     1:49.37 (42.65)     2:21.30 (31.93)
B - Final
  9 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:23.46    2:19.75 LAC    
              29.98     1:04.66 (34.68)     1:47.14 (42.48)     2:19.75 (32.61)
 10 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             2:21.50    2:19.97 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)   2:19.97 (1:15.90)                    
 11 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA              2:22.55    2:20.41 LAC    
              30.43     1:06.51 (36.08)     1:49.80 (43.29)     2:20.41 (30.61)
 12 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:20.77 LAC    
              31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)     1:48.35 (40.87)     2:20.77 (32.42)
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.81    2:21.99 LAC    
              30.56     1:07.41 (36.85)     1:49.92 (42.51)     2:21.99 (32.07)
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          2:22.54    2:23.30 LAC    
              30.78     1:06.93 (36.15)     1:50.19 (43.26)     2:23.30 (33.11)
 15 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:23.64    2:23.81 LAC    
              30.43     1:08.44 (38.01)     1:51.73 (43.29)     2:23.81 (32.08)
 16 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               2:22.88    2:25.76 LAC    
              31.08     1:09.81 (38.73)     1:53.90 (44.09)     2:25.76 (31.86)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               2:19.04    2:14.26 qLAC   
              29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)     1:42.28 (39.38)     2:14.26 (31.98)
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                2:17.67    2:14.50 qLAC   
              28.55     1:03.66 (35.11)     1:42.91 (39.25)     2:14.50 (31.59)
  3 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              2:19.15    2:16.01 qLAC   
              28.86     1:04.81 (35.95)     1:42.74 (37.93)     2:16.01 (33.27)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:20.85    2:17.74 qLAC   
              29.40     1:04.39 (34.99)     1:45.79 (41.40)     2:17.74 (31.95)
  5 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             2:21.66    2:19.53 qLAC   
              29.34     1:05.04 (35.70)     1:47.95 (42.91)     2:19.53 (31.58)
  6 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               2:26.09    2:20.60 qLAC   
              29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)     1:46.24 (42.60)     2:20.60 (34.36)
  7 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:21.10 qLAC   
              29.59     1:05.53 (35.94)     1:48.36 (42.83)     2:21.10 (32.74)
  8 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:26.09    2:21.17 qLAC   
              31.01     1:06.35 (35.34)     1:50.91 (44.56)     2:21.17 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             2:22.13    2:21.50 qLAC   
              30.63     1:04.29 (33.66)     1:49.17 (44.88)     2:21.50 (32.33)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          2:22.64    2:22.54 qLAC   
              30.69     1:07.67 (36.98)     1:50.68 (43.01)     2:22.54 (31.86)
 11 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA              2:21.69    2:22.55 qLAC   
              30.44     1:07.93 (37.49)     1:51.39 (43.46)     2:22.55 (31.16)
 12 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               2:25.58    2:22.88 qLAC   
              30.60     1:08.55 (37.95)     1:51.57 (43.02)     2:22.88 (31.31)
 12 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:28.95    2:22.88 qLAC   
              32.84     1:09.20 (36.36)     1:50.67 (41.47)     2:22.88 (32.21)
 14 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:22.55    2:23.46 qLAC   
              30.59     1:06.21 (35.62)     1:50.25 (44.04)     2:23.46 (33.21)
 15 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:21.45    2:23.64 qLAC   
              30.47     1:08.14 (37.67)     1:50.93 (42.79)     2:23.64 (32.71)
 16 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.26    2:23.81 qLAC   
              31.54     1:08.92 (37.38)     1:51.91 (42.99)     2:23.81 (31.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               2:29.95    2:23.87 LAC    
              33.09     1:09.51 (36.42)     1:50.58 (41.07)     2:23.87 (33.29)
 18 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:25.56    2:24.45 LAC    
              32.96     1:11.02 (38.06)     1:53.38 (42.36)     2:24.45 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               2:49.53L   2:25.40 LAC    
              31.28     1:08.46 (37.18)     1:51.40 (42.94)     2:25.40 (34.00)
 20 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              2:21.96    2:25.62 LAC    
              31.23     1:08.25 (37.02)     1:50.73 (42.48)     2:25.62 (34.89)
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:22.76    2:25.73 LAC    
              31.31     1:08.01 (36.70)     1:50.97 (42.96)     2:25.73 (34.76)
 22 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              2:30.95    2:25.86 LAC    
              32.04     1:12.24 (40.20)     1:52.67 (40.43)     2:25.86 (33.19)
 23 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              2:28.91    2:25.87 LAC    
              30.96     1:06.85 (35.89)     1:51.01 (44.16)     2:25.87 (34.86)
 24 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               2:32.42    2:26.08 LAC    
              33.72     1:10.92 (37.20)     1:54.47 (43.55)     2:26.08 (31.61)
 25 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA               2:26.70    2:26.17 LAC    
              32.88     1:08.64 (35.76)     1:50.95 (42.31)     2:26.17 (35.22)
 26 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               2:28.83    2:26.56 LAC    
              33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)     1:53.10 (43.03)     2:26.56 (33.46)
 27 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT              2:52.25L   2:26.75 LAC    
              33.34     1:11.09 (37.75)     1:52.42 (41.33)     2:26.75 (34.33)
 28 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT               2:28.14    2:26.81 LAC    
              31.29     1:10.47 (39.18)     1:51.59 (41.12)     2:26.81 (35.22)
 29 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:25.79    2:27.12 LAC    
              32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)     1:53.54 (42.77)     2:27.12 (33.58)
 30 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                2:26.12    2:27.65 LAC    
              34.29     1:10.86 (36.57)     1:55.11 (44.25)     2:27.65 (32.54)
 31 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               2:30.21    2:27.96 LAC    
              32.87     1:11.22 (38.35)     1:54.38 (43.16)     2:27.96 (33.58)
 32 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:29.51    2:28.16 LAC    
              32.68     1:10.26 (37.58)     1:53.54 (43.28)     2:28.16 (34.62)
 33 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             2:31.29    2:28.54 LAC    
              31.77     1:09.78 (38.01)     1:53.23 (43.45)     2:28.54 (35.31)
 34 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               2:32.24    2:29.88 LAC    
              32.44     1:09.72 (37.28)     1:55.51 (45.79)     2:29.88 (34.37)
 35 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.16L   2:30.43 LAC    
              31.41     1:09.50 (38.09)     1:55.17 (45.67)     2:30.43 (35.26)
 36 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               2:29.79    2:30.47 LAC    
              33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)     1:55.39 (42.67)     2:30.47 (35.08)
 37 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA        2:50.63L   2:30.71 LAC    
              35.79     1:12.76 (36.97)     1:58.47 (45.71)     2:30.71 (32.24)
 38 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD               2:32.19    2:30.93 LAC    
              33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)     1:56.58 (45.39)     2:30.93 (34.35)
 39 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:31.15    2:31.32 LAC    
              34.14     1:12.97 (38.83)     1:55.70 (42.73)     2:31.32 (35.62)
 40 Turner, Libby L           12 WEST-CT              2:28.80    2:31.93        
              33.65     1:12.86 (39.21)     1:56.39 (43.53)     2:31.93 (35.54)
 41 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              2:28.35    2:33.05        
              32.99     1:13.43 (40.44)     1:59.01 (45.58)     2:33.05 (34.04)
 42 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               2:31.95    2:34.38        
              32.21     1:12.86 (40.65)     1:58.93 (46.07)     2:34.38 (35.45)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               2:08.90    2:07.18 LAC    
              27.51     1:01.01 (33.50)     1:37.23 (36.22)     2:07.18 (29.95)
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               2:12.23    2:07.25 LAC    
              27.52       59.72 (32.20)     1:38.13 (38.41)     2:07.25 (29.12)
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               2:14.42    2:14.49 LAC    
              30.37     1:04.95 (34.58)     1:44.78 (39.83)     2:14.49 (29.71)
  4 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:17.35    2:14.52 LAC    
              29.10     1:04.16 (35.06)     1:44.78 (40.62)     2:14.52 (29.74)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:15.56    2:15.65 LAC    
              29.69     1:05.16 (35.47)     1:45.54 (40.38)     2:15.65 (30.11)
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:18.30    2:17.95 LAC    
              30.29     1:07.30 (37.01)     1:46.34 (39.04)     2:17.95 (31.61)
  7 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:20.88    2:21.39 LAC    
              31.11     1:07.20 (36.09)     1:48.42 (41.22)     2:21.39 (32.97)
  8 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:20.71    2:23.38 LAC    
              30.91     1:09.09 (38.18)     1:50.92 (41.83)     2:23.38 (32.46)
B - Final
  9 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:23.17    2:22.84 LAC    
              30.47     1:07.38 (36.91)     1:50.60 (43.22)     2:22.84 (32.24)
 10 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:24.89    2:23.24 LAC    
              30.94     1:07.99 (37.05)     1:50.01 (42.02)     2:23.24 (33.23)
 11 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               2:27.09    2:24.77 LAC    
              31.98     1:11.13 (39.15)     1:50.58 (39.45)     2:24.77 (34.19)
 12 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               2:26.70    2:25.08 LAC    
              31.14     1:08.69 (37.55)     1:51.15 (42.46)     2:25.08 (33.93)
 13 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               2:24.85    2:25.82 LAC    
              31.22     1:07.59 (36.37)     1:53.07 (45.48)     2:25.82 (32.75)
 14 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:26.08    2:26.06 LAC    
              32.90     1:09.78 (36.88)     1:53.28 (43.50)     2:26.06 (32.78)
 15 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA             2:26.86    2:26.42 LAC    
              30.62     1:07.72 (37.10)     1:50.14 (42.42)     2:26.42 (36.28)
 16 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              2:26.32    2:27.61 LAC    
              30.89     1:07.92 (37.03)     1:52.26 (44.34)     2:27.61 (35.35)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               2:11.93    2:08.90 qLAC   
              27.18     1:02.66 (35.48)     1:37.95 (35.29)     2:08.90 (30.95)
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               2:13.02    2:12.23 qLAC   
              28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)     1:41.21 (39.94)     2:12.23 (31.02)
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               2:14.39    2:14.42 qLAC   
              29.52     1:04.01 (34.49)     1:43.57 (39.56)     2:14.42 (30.85)
  4 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:15.25    2:15.56 qLAC   
              28.90     1:04.64 (35.74)     1:44.74 (40.10)     2:15.56 (30.82)
  5 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:20.08    2:17.35 qLAC   
              28.94     1:03.79 (34.85)     1:45.74 (41.95)     2:17.35 (31.61)
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:30.53    2:18.30 qLAC   
              29.85     1:06.02 (36.17)     1:45.38 (39.36)     2:18.30 (32.92)
  7 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:28.21    2:20.71 qLAC   
              30.63     1:07.06 (36.43)     1:48.02 (40.96)     2:20.71 (32.69)
  8 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:30.26    2:20.88 qLAC   
              31.26     1:06.07 (34.81)     1:47.30 (41.23)     2:20.88 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:27.53    2:23.17 qLAC   
              30.20     1:06.65 (36.45)     1:49.42 (42.77)     2:23.17 (33.75)
 10 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               2:29.58    2:24.85 qLAC   
              31.51     1:07.63 (36.12)     1:52.76 (45.13)     2:24.85 (32.09)
 11 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:24.17    2:24.89 qLAC   
              31.05     1:08.65 (37.60)     1:49.73 (41.08)     2:24.89 (35.16)
 12 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:26.23    2:26.08 qLAC   
              32.12     1:08.98 (36.86)     1:51.89 (42.91)     2:26.08 (34.19)
 13 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              2:29.05    2:26.32 qLAC   
              31.09     1:08.00 (36.91)     1:51.22 (43.22)     2:26.32 (35.10)
 14 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               2:28.10    2:26.70 qLAC   
              31.33     1:09.88 (38.55)     1:51.67 (41.79)     2:26.70 (35.03)
 15 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA             2:28.41    2:26.86 qLAC   
              31.53     1:08.92 (37.39)     1:49.64 (40.72)     2:26.86 (37.22)
 16 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               2:51.92L   2:27.09 qLAC   
              33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:52.16 (41.37)     2:27.09 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:26.10    2:27.15 LAC    
              31.56     1:11.42 (39.86)     1:55.23 (43.81)     2:27.15 (31.92)
 18 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA             2:30.46    2:27.26 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              2:30.36    2:27.72 LAC    
              32.52     1:12.30 (39.78)     1:54.61 (42.31)     2:27.72 (33.11)
 20 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:29.33    2:27.77 LAC    
              30.96     1:07.78 (36.82)     1:53.11 (45.33)     2:27.77 (34.66)
 21 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              2:29.01    2:27.86 LAC    
              32.57     1:11.49 (38.92)     1:55.41 (43.92)     2:27.86 (32.45)
 22 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:31.02    2:28.04 LAC    
              32.28     1:10.00 (37.72)     1:53.85 (43.85)     2:28.04 (34.19)
 23 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:31.19    2:28.61 LAC    
              33.00     1:10.16 (37.16)     1:54.69 (44.53)     2:28.61 (33.92)
 24 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               2:51.83L   2:28.87 LAC    
              33.23     1:11.61 (38.38)     1:55.55 (43.94)     2:28.87 (33.32)
 25 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               2:50.91L   2:29.44 LAC    
              30.99     1:09.04 (38.05)     1:54.89 (45.85)     2:29.44 (34.55)
 26 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              2:27.11    2:31.60        
              30.98     1:10.24 (39.26)     1:58.81 (48.57)     2:31.60 (32.79)
 27 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 CBFY-MA              2:53.36L   2:31.93        
              32.72     1:11.66 (38.94)   2:31.93 (1:20.27)                    
 28 Filipovski, Luka K        11 PAY-MA               2:51.43L   2:33.18        
              32.20     1:11.52 (39.32)     1:58.96 (47.44)     2:33.18 (34.22)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.72    1:59.56        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10    2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          4) Vavalle, Giuliana R 10         
              29.60       58.81 (29.21)     1:29.18 (30.37)     1:59.56 (30.38)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:05.34    2:00.81        
     1) Zimmerman, Addy A 10            2) Parry, Mia J 10                
     3) Schwartz, Lilah G 10            4) Mellinger, Ashley E 10         
              30.65     1:00.62 (29.97)     1:32.66 (32.04)     2:00.81 (28.15)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:09.69    2:10.02        
     1) Ward, Ava R 10                  2) Nguyen, Lizzie 10              
     3) Rodgers, Mirabel G 10           4) Ma, Vivian 10                  
              31.63     1:05.45 (33.82)     1:38.53 (33.08)     2:10.02 (31.49)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:04.74    2:01.64        
     1) Reber, Brody D 10               2) Shirey, Jackson E 9            
     3) Troy, Ryan S 10                 4) Martin, Jack M 10              
              30.53     1:01.24 (30.71)     1:33.32 (32.08)     2:01.64 (28.32)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:05.06    2:02.69        
     1) Davies, Ethan S 10              2) Davis, Finn L 10               
     3) Cashman, Caden P 10             4) Din, Dillon K 10               
              30.47     1:01.50 (31.03)     1:32.19 (30.69)     2:02.69 (30.50)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:17.69    2:06.53        
     1) Cornell, Ryan W 9               2) Yon, Justin S 10               
     3) Neuman, Keenan J 10             4) Smith, Sam J 10                
              33.25     1:03.30 (30.05)     1:35.63 (32.33)     2:06.53 (30.90)
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:47.84    1:46.38        
     1) Carlos, Katie L 12              2) Cornell, Rhylee M 12           
     3) Nguyen, Kayla V 12              4) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 12         
              26.80       54.67 (27.87)     1:20.22 (25.55)     1:46.38 (26.16)
  2 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       1:49.74    1:48.40        
     1) Bevivino, Gianna E 12           2) Fazio, Elizabeth S 12          
     3) Parker, Sarah E 11              4) Varlaro, Makayla A 12          
              27.41       54.89 (27.48)     1:20.83 (25.94)     1:48.40 (27.57)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.71    1:48.85        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Matheson, Hanna D 12           
     3) Woody, Lauren E 11              4) Herr, Emily A 11               
              27.29       56.21 (28.92)     1:23.05 (26.84)     1:48.85 (25.80)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:51.96    1:49.28        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 12              2) McPartland, Katie 12           
     3) Lilavois, Simone 12             4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12        
              27.87       55.60 (27.73)     1:22.98 (27.38)     1:49.28 (26.30)
  5 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           1:53.33    1:49.32        
     1) Posada, Zenya J 12              2) Bhandari, Adele 11             
     3) Turner, Libby L 12              4) Bailey, Millie G 12            
              26.42       54.53 (28.11)     1:22.77 (28.24)     1:49.32 (26.55)
  6 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:51.07    1:49.58        
     1) Lee, Elena G 12                 2) Carver, Olivia C 12            
     3) Hawkins, Jillian E 12           4) Lin, Constance Y 12            
              27.55       55.26 (27.71)     1:22.89 (27.63)     1:49.58 (26.69)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:47.82    1:52.92        
     1) Amerson, Sydney D 11            2) King, Abigail D 11             
     3) Lenes, Katie S 12               4) Penn, Haley J 12               
              27.55       57.07 (29.52)     1:24.61 (27.54)     1:52.92 (28.31)
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:55.68    1:53.60        
     1) Eckert, Jayla M 11              2) Kurilla, Campbell A 11         
     3) Sauder, Riley M 12              4) Brenneman, Ava J 12            
              28.87       57.01 (28.14)     1:25.92 (28.91)     1:53.60 (27.68)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:58.51    1:54.62        
     1) Moore, Sydney R 12              2) Latham, Julia M 11             
     3) Davidson, Lana M 12             4) Bellwoar, Callie D 12          
              28.16       56.52 (28.36)     1:25.36 (28.84)     1:54.62 (29.26)
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:54.80    1:55.58        
     1) Giles, Keira S 11               2) Milton, Georgia B 12           
     3) Egerton, Elissa K 12            4) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11         
              29.22       57.61 (28.39)     1:27.50 (29.89)     1:55.58 (28.08)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:57.04    1:55.87        
     1) Leibfried, Haley G 12           2) Burkholder, Bria L 11          
     3) Krista, Lucy J 12               4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 12           
              29.49       58.85 (29.36)     1:29.96 (31.11)     1:55.87 (25.91)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   1:59.54    1:58.87        
     1) Muncy, Maddie J 11              2) O'Malley, Eden G 12            
     3) Brezac, Ainsleigh A 12          4) McGerald, Riley K 11           
              29.60     1:00.60 (31.00)     1:29.64 (29.04)     1:58.87 (29.23)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            2) Green, Joevannie J 11          
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye J 12   4) WU, Julian 12                  
              28.27       55.46 (27.19)     1:22.18 (26.72)          DQ (26.48)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:47.15    1:44.91        
     1) Zhang, Didi D 12                2) Ddungu, Hashir I 12            
     3) Richter, Brandon R 12           4) Zhu, Roger Y 12                
              25.82       52.40 (26.58)     1:20.50 (28.10)     1:44.91 (24.41)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:56.31    1:47.78        
     1) Traynor, Gerard W 12            2) Schreiner, Charles 12          
     3) Seiverd, Charlie E 12           4) Neuman, Andrew C 12            
              25.74       53.20 (27.46)     1:20.83 (27.63)     1:47.78 (26.95)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:52.06    1:48.25        
     1) Smith, Harrison 12              2) Chan, Beau 11                  
     3) Yi, Ethan 12                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
              27.56       55.28 (27.72)     1:22.76 (27.48)     1:48.25 (25.49)
  4 Doylestown-MA  'A'                                1:53.40    1:49.04        
     1) Miksa, Theo 12                  2) Huckel, Charles E 11           
     3) Hofmann, Blaise K 12            4) Lever, Owen P 12               
              27.83       55.72 (27.89)     1:23.45 (27.73)     1:49.04 (25.59)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.94    1:50.03        
     1) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11           2) Hall III, Richie D 12          
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 12             4) Brady, Timmy M 12              
              27.26       56.69 (29.43)     1:23.33 (26.64)     1:50.03 (26.70)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:11.67    2:07.84 LAC    
              27.51     1:00.20 (32.69)     1:37.75 (37.55)     2:07.84 (30.09)
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                2:10.68    2:09.49 LAC    
              26.91       59.53 (32.62)     1:39.20 (39.67)     2:09.49 (30.29)
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:13.21    2:11.01 LAC    
              28.27     1:02.18 (33.91)     1:40.45 (38.27)     2:11.01 (30.56)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:12.98 LAC    
              29.76     1:03.18 (33.42)     1:41.26 (38.08)     2:12.98 (31.72)
  5 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              2:13.61    2:13.99 LAC    
              28.73     1:02.00 (33.27)     1:42.21 (40.21)     2:13.99 (31.78)
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.82    2:14.16 LAC    
              30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)     1:44.02 (41.53)     2:14.16 (30.14)
  7 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               2:15.40    2:14.48 LAC    
              29.10     1:02.80 (33.70)     1:40.93 (38.13)     2:14.48 (33.55)
  8 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:15.33    2:15.28 LAC    
              29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)     1:44.96 (43.41)     2:15.28 (30.32)
B - Final
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:16.98    2:14.58 LAC    
              29.44     1:03.52 (34.08)     1:43.42 (39.90)     2:14.58 (31.16)
 10 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              2:15.93    2:14.59 LAC    
              30.21     1:04.41 (34.20)     1:44.08 (39.67)     2:14.59 (30.51)
 11 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               2:17.64    2:14.91 LAC    
              28.42     1:02.45 (34.03)     1:43.62 (41.17)     2:14.91 (31.29)
 12 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               2:17.12    2:15.06 LAC    
              29.08     1:02.88 (33.80)     1:44.17 (41.29)     2:15.06 (30.89)
 13 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:16.59    2:15.78 LAC    
              28.34     1:03.35 (35.01)     1:44.43 (41.08)     2:15.78 (31.35)
 14 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.90    2:15.89 LAC    
              28.60     1:02.80 (34.20)     1:44.78 (41.98)     2:15.89 (31.11)
 15 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:17.44    2:15.93 LAC    
              28.91     1:02.07 (33.16)     1:45.04 (42.97)     2:15.93 (30.89)
 16 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:17.35    2:18.57 LAC    
              28.88     1:03.74 (34.86)     1:45.88 (42.14)     2:18.57 (32.69)
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                2:11.50    2:10.68 qLAC   
              27.30     1:00.72 (33.42)     1:40.17 (39.45)     2:10.68 (30.51)
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:10.34    2:11.67 qLAC   
              28.35     1:02.34 (33.99)     1:40.70 (38.36)     2:11.67 (30.97)
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:18.36    2:13.21 qLAC   
              28.84     1:03.78 (34.94)     1:42.70 (38.92)     2:13.21 (30.51)
  4 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              2:15.91    2:13.61 qLAC   
              28.35     1:01.34 (32.99)     1:41.40 (40.06)     2:13.61 (32.21)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.34    2:14.67 qLAC   
              30.11     1:04.42 (34.31)     1:42.36 (37.94)     2:14.67 (32.31)
  6 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:16.91    2:15.33 qLAC   
              29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)     1:45.26 (44.12)     2:15.33 (30.07)
  7 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               2:13.92    2:15.40 qLAC   
              29.36     1:04.92 (35.56)     1:42.76 (37.84)     2:15.40 (32.64)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:18.28    2:15.82 qLAC   
              30.07     1:02.09 (32.02)     1:44.76 (42.67)     2:15.82 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              2:15.81    2:15.93 qLAC   
              30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)     1:44.84 (40.12)     2:15.93 (31.09)
 10 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA               2:40.95L   2:16.59 qLAC   
              28.54     1:03.91 (35.37)     1:45.17 (41.26)     2:16.59 (31.42)
 11 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.83    2:16.90 qLAC   
              28.94     1:03.17 (34.23)     1:46.58 (43.41)     2:16.90 (30.32)
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:19.75    2:16.98 qLAC   
              29.46     1:04.82 (35.36)     1:44.76 (39.94)     2:16.98 (32.22)
 13 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               2:38.69L   2:17.12 qLAC   
              28.98     1:03.27 (34.29)     1:45.67 (42.40)     2:17.12 (31.45)
 14 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:22.17    2:17.35 qLAC   
              29.31     1:03.31 (34.00)     1:45.28 (41.97)     2:17.35 (32.07)
 15 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:38.14L   2:17.44 qLAC   
              28.76     1:02.58 (33.82)     1:45.46 (42.88)     2:17.44 (31.98)
 16 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               2:39.41L   2:17.64 qLAC   
              28.08     1:03.14 (35.06)     1:45.35 (42.21)     2:17.64 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:15.22    2:17.74 LAC    
              29.41     1:04.18 (34.77)     1:45.93 (41.75)     2:17.74 (31.81)
 18 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               2:41.74L   2:17.88 LAC    
              30.23     1:06.35 (36.12)     1:45.20 (38.85)     2:17.88 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               2:18.74    2:17.90 LAC    
              29.40     1:05.01 (35.61)     1:46.45 (41.44)     2:17.90 (31.45)
 20 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:18.29    2:18.02 LAC    
              29.83     1:04.94 (35.11)     1:45.30 (40.36)     2:18.02 (32.72)
 21 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:17.20    2:18.07 LAC    
              29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)     1:46.99 (42.63)     2:18.07 (31.08)
 22 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                2:18.57    2:18.35 LAC    
              29.14     1:03.51 (34.37)     1:45.40 (41.89)     2:18.35 (32.95)
 23 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:19.91    2:18.59 LAC    
              30.48     1:06.34 (35.86)     1:48.17 (41.83)     2:18.59 (30.42)
 24 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:22.04    2:18.65 LAC    
              28.73     1:03.23 (34.50)     1:45.90 (42.67)     2:18.65 (32.75)
 25 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:19.93    2:18.74 LAC    
              30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)     1:47.94 (41.85)     2:18.74 (30.80)
 26 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:19.45    2:19.42 LAC    
              30.73     1:07.39 (36.66)     1:46.99 (39.60)     2:19.42 (32.43)
 27 Miller, Sophia S          13 WEST-CT              2:40.23L   2:19.90 LAC    
              28.98     1:06.51 (37.53)     1:47.20 (40.69)     2:19.90 (32.70)
 28 Crew, Eliana M            13 TOPS-MA              2:41.37L   2:20.61        
              31.10     1:06.34 (35.24)     1:47.85 (41.51)     2:20.61 (32.76)
 29 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:20.81        
              30.56     1:05.54 (34.98)     1:49.99 (44.45)     2:20.81 (30.82)
 30 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              2:19.53    2:21.03        
              29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)     1:49.44 (45.17)     2:21.03 (31.59)
 31 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:19.68    2:21.07        
              29.16     1:03.49 (34.33)     1:47.63 (44.14)     2:21.07 (33.44)
 32 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:21.20    2:21.24        
              30.91     1:07.12 (36.21)     1:49.52 (42.40)     2:21.24 (31.72)
 33 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:21.63    2:21.34        
              30.43     1:05.71 (35.28)     1:47.06 (41.35)     2:21.34 (34.28)
 34 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              2:20.82    2:21.45        
              30.77     1:08.46 (37.69)     1:48.15 (39.69)     2:21.45 (33.30)
 35 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:17.43    2:23.89        
              31.08     1:06.12 (35.04)     1:50.80 (44.68)     2:23.89 (33.09)
 -- Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               2:18.82         DQ        
      False start - Misc
              28.21     1:00.62 (32.41)     1:43.90 (43.28)          DQ (32.68)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             2:01.16    1:57.97 LAC    
              26.03       55.57 (29.54)     1:31.22 (35.65)     1:57.97 (26.75)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:00.24    1:59.24 LAC    
              26.36       57.78 (31.42)     1:30.30 (32.52)     1:59.24 (28.94)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:02.54    2:01.03 LAC    
              26.85       58.78 (31.93)     1:32.88 (34.10)     2:01.03 (28.15)
  4 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               2:03.14    2:01.99 LAC    
              26.91       58.08 (31.17)     1:33.16 (35.08)     2:01.99 (28.83)
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:06.27    2:04.40 LAC    
              26.68       59.21 (32.53)     1:35.86 (36.65)     2:04.40 (28.54)
  6 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               2:05.05    2:05.06 LAC    
              26.52       58.94 (32.42)     1:34.75 (35.81)     2:05.06 (30.31)
  7 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:06.46    2:06.69 LAC    
              26.90       58.65 (31.75)     1:37.63 (38.98)     2:06.69 (29.06)
  8 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:06.42    2:06.83 LAC    
              27.07       59.76 (32.69)     1:36.21 (36.45)     2:06.83 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ               2:07.64    2:04.75 LAC    
              26.98       59.50 (32.52)     1:34.46 (34.96)     2:04.75 (30.29)
 10 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               2:07.61    2:05.31 LAC    
              26.53       59.51 (32.98)     1:36.06 (36.55)     2:05.31 (29.25)
 11 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               2:06.87    2:05.44 LAC    
              26.96     1:00.62 (33.66)     1:37.81 (37.19)     2:05.44 (27.63)
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:07.12    2:05.62 LAC    
              26.67       58.93 (32.26)     1:34.86 (35.93)     2:05.62 (30.76)
 13 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             2:07.76    2:06.01 LAC    
              28.13     1:01.03 (32.90)     1:36.71 (35.68)     2:06.01 (29.30)
 14 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               2:07.04    2:06.30 LAC    
              28.17     1:00.58 (32.41)     1:37.19 (36.61)     2:06.30 (29.11)
 15 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        2:07.41    2:07.39 LAC    
              28.17       59.81 (31.64)     1:38.02 (38.21)     2:07.39 (29.37)
 16 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:07.66    2:07.90 LAC    
              27.31       59.25 (31.94)     1:38.38 (39.13)     2:07.90 (29.52)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:02.33    2:00.24 qLAC   
              26.68       59.15 (32.47)     1:31.44 (32.29)     2:00.24 (28.80)
  2 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             2:02.91    2:01.16 qLAC   
              26.32       56.79 (30.47)     1:32.92 (36.13)     2:01.16 (28.24)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:07.25    2:02.54 qLAC   
              27.50     1:00.06 (32.56)     1:34.27 (34.21)     2:02.54 (28.27)
  4 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA              2:04.27    2:03.10 qLAC   
              24.78       55.45 (30.67)     1:33.70 (38.25)     2:03.10 (29.40)
  5 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               2:02.76    2:03.14 qLAC   
              27.37       59.85 (32.48)     1:33.89 (34.04)     2:03.14 (29.25)
  6 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               2:10.29    2:05.05 qLAC   
              26.64       59.52 (32.88)     1:35.23 (35.71)     2:05.05 (29.82)
  7 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:07.58    2:06.27 qLAC   
              27.07     1:00.71 (33.64)     1:37.89 (37.18)     2:06.27 (28.38)
  8 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:09.40    2:06.42 qLAC   
              27.59     1:00.90 (33.31)     1:36.56 (35.66)     2:06.42 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:11.65    2:06.46 qLAC   
              26.87       58.47 (31.60)     1:37.20 (38.73)     2:06.46 (29.26)
 10 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               2:09.15    2:06.87 qLAC   
              27.22     1:01.18 (33.96)     1:39.13 (37.95)     2:06.87 (27.74)
 11 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               2:13.57    2:07.04 qLAC   
              28.84     1:01.28 (32.44)     1:38.08 (36.80)     2:07.04 (28.96)
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:11.46    2:07.12 qLAC   
              27.07       59.31 (32.24)     1:35.65 (36.34)     2:07.12 (31.47)
 13 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        2:08.01    2:07.41 qLAC   
              27.96       59.43 (31.47)     1:38.07 (38.64)     2:07.41 (29.34)
 14 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               2:08.35    2:07.61 qLAC   
              26.79       59.75 (32.96)     1:37.29 (37.54)     2:07.61 (30.32)
 15 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ               2:10.33    2:07.64 qLAC   
              27.37     1:01.10 (33.73)     1:36.56 (35.46)     2:07.64 (31.08)
 16 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:11.48    2:07.66 qLAC   
              27.58       59.55 (31.97)     1:38.23 (38.68)     2:07.66 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             2:08.37    2:07.76 LAC    
              28.50     1:00.95 (32.45)     1:37.92 (36.97)     2:07.76 (29.84)
 18 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               2:12.07    2:07.81 LAC    
              27.47       59.60 (32.13)     1:37.98 (38.38)     2:07.81 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               2:09.07    2:10.09 LAC    
              27.28     1:00.99 (33.71)     1:39.53 (38.54)     2:10.09 (30.56)
 20 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               2:12.90    2:10.25 LAC    
              27.45     1:02.07 (34.62)     1:40.48 (38.41)     2:10.25 (29.77)
 21 Juhasz, Josh E            14 WEST$-MA             2:14.35    2:10.60 LAC    
              28.18     1:01.73 (33.55)     1:40.96 (39.23)     2:10.60 (29.64)
 22 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:09.26    2:10.88 LAC    
              26.67       59.98 (33.31)     1:41.15 (41.17)     2:10.88 (29.73)
 23 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA             2:13.22    2:11.01 LAC    
              26.83       58.89 (32.06)     1:41.11 (42.22)     2:11.01 (29.90)
 24 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:13.69    2:11.42 LAC    
              28.07     1:01.83 (33.76)     1:40.56 (38.73)     2:11.42 (30.86)
 25 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:11.58    2:11.54 LAC    
              27.43       59.10 (31.67)     1:40.52 (41.42)     2:11.54 (31.02)
 26 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:10.29    2:12.04 LAC    
              28.06     1:00.95 (32.89)     1:40.10 (39.15)     2:12.04 (31.94)
 27 Marks, Carter R           13 PAY-MA               2:13.29    2:12.69 LAC    
              27.29     1:01.20 (33.91)     1:41.50 (40.30)     2:12.69 (31.19)
 28 Kim, Edward B             13 WEST-CT              2:35.39L   2:12.81 LAC    
              28.11     1:01.84 (33.73)     1:41.98 (40.14)     2:12.81 (30.83)
 29 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:13.69    2:13.05 LAC    
              29.39     1:03.63 (34.24)     1:43.98 (40.35)     2:13.05 (29.07)
 30 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:15.84    2:13.09 LAC    
              29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)     1:43.25 (40.71)     2:13.09 (29.84)
 31 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA               2:33.01L   2:13.68 LAC    
              29.06     1:02.79 (33.73)     1:43.99 (41.20)     2:13.68 (29.69)
 32 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:14.09    2:14.53        
              28.65     1:01.56 (32.91)     1:43.52 (41.96)     2:14.53 (31.01)
 33 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.66    2:14.76        
              27.87     1:02.44 (34.57)     1:45.01 (42.57)     2:14.76 (29.75)
 34 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:33.62L   2:15.34        
              28.43     1:01.84 (33.41)     1:42.88 (41.04)     2:15.34 (32.46)
 35 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:15.16    2:15.35        
              27.40     1:01.97 (34.57)     1:45.01 (43.04)     2:15.35 (30.34)
 36 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:13.90    2:15.46        
              28.55     1:01.58 (33.03)     1:43.87 (42.29)     2:15.46 (31.59)
 37 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:11.52    2:16.86        
              27.00     1:01.64 (34.64)     1:44.21 (42.57)     2:16.86 (32.65)
 38 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.84    2:18.01        
              29.75     1:05.73 (35.98)     1:47.60 (41.87)     2:18.01 (30.41)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              2:07.10    2:02.72 LAC    
              26.65       56.36 (29.71)     1:34.02 (37.66)     2:02.72 (28.70)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              2:07.37    2:03.26 LAC    
              28.22     1:00.31 (32.09)     1:35.28 (34.97)     2:03.26 (27.98)
  3 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:07.39    2:05.04 LAC    
              27.56     1:00.85 (33.29)     1:35.77 (34.92)     2:05.04 (29.27)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              2:08.41    2:05.64 LAC    
              27.17       59.90 (32.73)     1:36.72 (36.82)     2:05.64 (28.92)
  5 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               2:07.57    2:06.06 LAC    
              27.35       58.29 (30.94)     1:37.15 (38.86)     2:06.06 (28.91)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              2:07.95    2:06.30 LAC    
              27.68       58.90 (31.22)     1:35.74 (36.84)     2:06.30 (30.56)
  7 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:07.81    2:06.84 LAC    
              27.69       59.88 (32.19)     1:36.15 (36.27)     2:06.84 (30.69)
  8 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                2:08.20    2:06.86 LAC    
              27.73     1:00.90 (33.17)     1:37.75 (36.85)     2:06.86 (29.11)
B - Final
  9 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               2:08.80    2:06.84 LAC    
              26.68       59.12 (32.44)     1:37.63 (38.51)     2:06.84 (29.21)
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               2:08.70    2:07.78 LAC    
              27.91     1:00.91 (33.00)     1:39.03 (38.12)     2:07.78 (28.75)
 11 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:09.94    2:08.62 LAC    
              28.43     1:01.17 (32.74)     1:38.84 (37.67)     2:08.62 (29.78)
 12 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               2:09.46    2:08.81 LAC    
              27.19     1:00.74 (33.55)     1:38.23 (37.49)     2:08.81 (30.58)
 13 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              2:09.54    2:08.97 LAC    
              27.05       58.52 (31.47)     1:38.72 (40.20)     2:08.97 (30.25)
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR              2:10.10    2:09.06 LAC    
              27.61       59.99 (32.38)     1:37.96 (37.97)     2:09.06 (31.10)
 15 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               2:10.26    2:09.16 LAC    
              28.13       59.52 (31.39)     1:38.40 (38.88)     2:09.16 (30.76)
 16 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:09.52    2:09.50 LAC    
              29.74     1:03.37 (33.63)     1:40.34 (36.97)     2:09.50 (29.16)
C - Final
 17 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              2:10.42    2:07.41 LAC    
              27.81     1:00.69 (32.88)     1:37.67 (36.98)     2:07.41 (29.74)
 18 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:11.30    2:08.39 LAC    
              27.36       59.22 (31.86)     1:37.92 (38.70)     2:08.39 (30.47)
 19 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               2:11.09    2:09.45 LAC    
              27.72     1:01.95 (34.23)     1:40.09 (38.14)     2:09.45 (29.36)
 20 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA               2:10.74    2:10.45 LAC    
              27.74     1:00.86 (33.12)     1:39.86 (39.00)     2:10.45 (30.59)
 21 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              2:11.02    2:10.52 LAC    
              27.25       59.39 (32.14)     1:40.27 (40.88)     2:10.52 (30.25)
 22 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR               2:10.92    2:10.59 LAC    
              28.00     1:00.34 (32.34)     1:39.81 (39.47)     2:10.59 (30.78)
 23 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               2:10.79    2:10.62 LAC    
              28.28     1:00.88 (32.60)     1:39.82 (38.94)     2:10.62 (30.80)
 24 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:11.13    2:12.99 LAC    
              28.52     1:00.10 (31.58)     1:40.83 (40.73)     2:12.99 (32.16)
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              2:02.89    2:07.10 qLAC   
              27.60       58.20 (30.60)     1:37.27 (39.07)     2:07.10 (29.83)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              2:00.35    2:07.37 qLAC   
              28.93     1:02.00 (33.07)     1:38.54 (36.54)     2:07.37 (28.83)
  3 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:08.00    2:07.39 qLAC   
              27.75     1:01.43 (33.68)     1:37.22 (35.79)     2:07.39 (30.17)
  4 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               2:05.98    2:07.57 qLAC   
              27.60       59.24 (31.64)     1:38.22 (38.98)     2:07.57 (29.35)
  5 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:06.96    2:07.81 qLAC   
              28.12     1:01.13 (33.01)     1:38.47 (37.34)     2:07.81 (29.34)
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              2:05.10    2:07.95 qLAC   
              28.37     1:00.01 (31.64)     1:37.01 (37.00)     2:07.95 (30.94)
  7 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                2:07.35    2:08.20 qLAC   
              27.79     1:01.09 (33.30)     1:38.86 (37.77)     2:08.20 (29.34)
  8 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              2:06.23    2:08.41 qLAC   
              27.60     1:01.09 (33.49)     1:38.86 (37.77)     2:08.41 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               2:06.94    2:08.70 qLAC   
              28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)     1:39.53 (38.28)     2:08.70 (29.17)
 10 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               2:08.05    2:08.80 qLAC   
              27.12     1:00.31 (33.19)     1:39.66 (39.35)     2:08.80 (29.14)
 11 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               2:07.50    2:09.46 qLAC   
              28.19     1:02.36 (34.17)     1:38.96 (36.60)     2:09.46 (30.50)
 12 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:09.52 qLAC   
              30.04     1:04.47 (34.43)     1:40.56 (36.09)     2:09.52 (28.96)
 13 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              2:11.93    2:09.54 qLAC   
              27.38       59.26 (31.88)     1:39.21 (39.95)     2:09.54 (30.33)
 14 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:12.77    2:09.94 qLAC   
              28.08     1:01.19 (33.11)     1:39.65 (38.46)     2:09.94 (30.29)
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR              2:09.66    2:10.10 qLAC   
              27.70     1:00.39 (32.69)     1:38.36 (37.97)     2:10.10 (31.74)
 16 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               2:10.41    2:10.26 qLAC   
              28.56       59.85 (31.29)     1:38.64 (38.79)     2:10.26 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD               2:08.54    2:10.38 qLAC   
              28.30     1:01.08 (32.78)     1:40.56 (39.48)     2:10.38 (29.82)
 18 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.78    2:10.42 qLAC   
              28.56     1:03.65 (35.09)     1:40.19 (36.54)     2:10.42 (30.23)
 19 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA               2:09.40    2:10.74 qLAC   
              28.07     1:01.68 (33.61)     1:40.31 (38.63)     2:10.74 (30.43)
 20 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               2:09.14    2:10.79 qLAC   
              28.64     1:01.62 (32.98)     1:39.61 (37.99)     2:10.79 (31.18)
 21 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              2:08.61    2:10.85 qLAC   
              27.67     1:00.44 (32.77)     1:39.56 (39.12)     2:10.85 (31.29)
 22 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR               2:15.77    2:10.92 qLAC   
              28.32     1:01.15 (32.83)     1:40.14 (38.99)     2:10.92 (30.78)
 23 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              2:14.63    2:11.02 qLAC   
              27.48     1:00.18 (32.70)     1:40.45 (40.27)     2:11.02 (30.57)
 24 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               2:07.42    2:11.09 qLAC   
              28.25     1:03.34 (35.09)     1:41.70 (38.36)     2:11.09 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:10.59    2:11.13 LAC    
              28.39     1:00.81 (32.42)     1:40.12 (39.31)     2:11.13 (31.01)
 26 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:09.84    2:11.30 LAC    
              27.64     1:00.91 (33.27)     1:40.10 (39.19)     2:11.30 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA              2:09.74    2:11.78 LAC    
              27.53     1:02.60 (35.07)     1:42.66 (40.06)     2:11.78 (29.12)
 28 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:10.33    2:11.81 LAC    
              29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:41.60 (38.40)     2:11.81 (30.21)
 29 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             2:10.61    2:11.85 LAC    
              28.94     1:02.89 (33.95)     1:40.83 (37.94)     2:11.85 (31.02)
 29 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                2:10.35    2:11.85 LAC    
              27.86     1:02.67 (34.81)     1:40.90 (38.23)     2:11.85 (30.95)
 31 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA              2:07.99    2:11.91 LAC    
              28.14     1:00.56 (32.42)     1:40.18 (39.62)     2:11.91 (31.73)
 32 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA               2:09.35    2:11.93 LAC    
              27.76     1:02.65 (34.89)     1:43.12 (40.47)     2:11.93 (28.81)
 33 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               2:10.17    2:11.94 LAC    
              28.17     1:01.44 (33.27)     1:41.40 (39.96)     2:11.94 (30.54)
 34 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:09.67    2:11.99 LAC    
              28.06     1:01.18 (33.12)     1:41.02 (39.84)     2:11.99 (30.97)
 35 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              2:13.01    2:12.46 LAC    
              28.85     1:02.88 (34.03)     1:41.74 (38.86)     2:12.46 (30.72)
 36 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:16.45    2:12.62 LAC    
              27.79     1:00.12 (32.33)     1:40.42 (40.30)     2:12.62 (32.20)
 37 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD               2:15.26    2:12.75 LAC    
              29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)     1:42.75 (41.37)     2:12.75 (30.00)
 38 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              2:13.09    2:12.97 LAC    
              28.25     1:01.94 (33.69)     1:42.17 (40.23)     2:12.97 (30.80)
 39 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               2:16.01    2:13.27 LAC    
              28.02     1:00.21 (32.19)     1:42.67 (42.46)     2:13.27 (30.60)
 40 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:17.21    2:13.42 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.53 (32.52)     1:42.02 (40.49)     2:13.42 (31.40)
 41 Brosnan, Tara T           16 GRA-MA               2:12.56    2:13.43 LAC    
              28.25     1:04.00 (35.75)     1:42.08 (38.08)     2:13.43 (31.35)
 42 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:11.34    2:13.54 LAC    
              29.21     1:04.93 (35.72)     1:41.89 (36.96)     2:13.54 (31.65)
 43 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:11.21    2:13.64 LAC    
              27.91     1:00.86 (32.95)     1:40.10 (39.24)     2:13.64 (33.54)
 44 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:13.36    2:13.71 LAC    
              30.06     1:03.23 (33.17)     1:43.28 (40.05)     2:13.71 (30.43)
 45 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               2:15.15    2:13.72 LAC    
              29.37     1:04.74 (35.37)     1:42.65 (37.91)     2:13.72 (31.07)
 46 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             2:16.79    2:13.79 LAC    
              29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:42.39 (39.45)     2:13.79 (31.40)
 47 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:13.85    2:13.94 LAC    
              29.32     1:01.36 (32.04)     1:42.64 (41.28)     2:13.94 (31.30)
 48 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:34.32L   2:13.99 LAC    
              29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)     1:44.49 (41.52)     2:13.99 (29.50)
 49 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              2:12.18    2:14.38 LAC    
              29.35     1:02.74 (33.39)     1:41.58 (38.84)     2:14.38 (32.80)
 50 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA               2:13.76    2:14.42 LAC    
              29.13     1:00.40 (31.27)     1:42.81 (42.41)     2:14.42 (31.61)
 50 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:12.97    2:14.42 LAC    
              29.66     1:03.99 (34.33)     1:42.71 (38.72)     2:14.42 (31.71)
 52 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA           2:13.02    2:14.48 LAC    
              27.52     1:01.64 (34.12)     1:43.73 (42.09)     2:14.48 (30.75)
 53 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:16.85    2:14.67 LAC    
              29.49     1:04.68 (35.19)     1:42.79 (38.11)     2:14.67 (31.88)
 54 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA           2:13.09    2:14.76 LAC    
              28.42     1:01.24 (32.82)     1:44.50 (43.26)     2:14.76 (30.26)
 55 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               2:16.92    2:14.77 LAC    
              28.18     1:03.21 (35.03)     1:43.22 (40.01)     2:14.77 (31.55)
 56 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               2:15.68    2:14.91 LAC    
              29.74     1:04.05 (34.31)     1:44.41 (40.36)     2:14.91 (30.50)
 57 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD               2:13.20    2:15.01 LAC    
              29.55     1:03.01 (33.46)     1:43.21 (40.20)     2:15.01 (31.80)
 58 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA               2:10.84    2:15.14 LAC    
              28.64     1:02.95 (34.31)     1:43.21 (40.26)     2:15.14 (31.93)
 59 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                2:09.75    2:15.17 LAC    
              30.15     1:04.94 (34.79)     1:43.74 (38.80)     2:15.17 (31.43)
 60 Budicini, Jenna M         17 RAC-CT               2:12.74    2:15.35 LAC    
              29.04     1:02.99 (33.95)     1:43.56 (40.57)     2:15.35 (31.79)
 61 McManus, Reilly           17 RAC-CT               2:16.20    2:15.62 LAC    
              28.62     1:04.95 (36.33)     1:43.23 (38.28)     2:15.62 (32.39)
 62 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             2:16.32    2:15.70 LAC    
              29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:44.68 (42.01)     2:15.70 (31.02)
 63 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Unattached-MA        2:11.83    2:16.05 LAC    
              29.48     1:04.04 (34.56)     1:43.91 (39.87)     2:16.05 (32.14)
 64 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              2:18.50    2:16.12 LAC    
              28.55     1:05.46 (36.91)     1:44.90 (39.44)     2:16.12 (31.22)
 65 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               2:18.93    2:16.34 LAC    
              28.43     1:03.13 (34.70)     1:45.02 (41.89)     2:16.34 (31.32)
 66 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT               2:15.55    2:16.57 LAC    
              30.95     1:07.53 (36.58)     1:44.88 (37.35)     2:16.57 (31.69)
 67 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT               2:13.31    2:16.74 LAC    
              28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:44.85 (41.82)     2:16.74 (31.89)
 68 Moyer, Erin               17 RY-MA                2:11.84    2:16.88 LAC    
              30.19     1:06.28 (36.09)     1:43.83 (37.55)     2:16.88 (33.05)
 69 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              2:15.31    2:16.98 LAC    
              29.37     1:02.94 (33.57)     1:45.89 (42.95)     2:16.98 (31.09)
 70 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT              2:16.91    2:17.20        
              28.45     1:04.10 (35.65)     1:43.85 (39.75)     2:17.20 (33.35)
 71 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:17.49    2:17.31        
              29.17     1:06.35 (37.18)     1:46.66 (40.31)     2:17.31 (30.65)
 72 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:17.08    2:17.34        
              30.64     1:06.13 (35.49)     1:46.87 (40.74)     2:17.34 (30.47)
 73 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               2:18.88    2:17.59        
              28.50     1:05.25 (36.75)     1:44.79 (39.54)     2:17.59 (32.80)
 74 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:15.94    2:17.83        
              29.35     1:04.10 (34.75)     1:45.56 (41.46)     2:17.83 (32.27)
 75 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 RY-MA                2:16.51    2:17.90        
              28.93     1:03.83 (34.90)     1:45.57 (41.74)     2:17.90 (32.33)
 76 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA               2:15.41    2:18.27        
              30.73     1:07.12 (36.39)     1:46.09 (38.97)     2:18.27 (32.18)
 77 Piccone, Sofia M          15 GRA-MA               2:16.13    2:18.44        
              29.64     1:04.34 (34.70)     1:45.27 (40.93)     2:18.44 (33.17)
 78 Degennaro, Taylor         18 OCY-NJ               2:15.87    2:18.53        
              30.14     1:04.42 (34.28)     1:46.45 (42.03)     2:18.53 (32.08)
 79 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               2:15.69    2:18.54        
              30.91     1:06.25 (35.34)     1:47.01 (40.76)     2:18.54 (31.53)
 80 Walton, Mariah S          17 EST-MD               2:17.75    2:19.19        
              30.14     1:05.95 (35.81)     1:45.92 (39.97)     2:19.19 (33.27)
 81 Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA              2:17.05    2:19.37        
              29.86     1:05.67 (35.81)     1:46.92 (41.25)     2:19.37 (32.45)
 82 Hahn, Emily K             17 GRA-MA               2:17.13    2:19.41        
              29.96     1:03.11 (33.15)     1:47.08 (43.97)     2:19.41 (32.33)
 83 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:15.75    2:19.73        
              30.22     1:05.32 (35.10)     1:47.28 (41.96)     2:19.73 (32.45)
 84 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               2:18.16    2:19.79        
              29.47     1:06.84 (37.37)     1:48.09 (41.25)     2:19.79 (31.70)
 85 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               2:16.54    2:19.81        
              29.55     1:03.95 (34.40)     1:46.59 (42.64)     2:19.81 (33.22)
 86 Thomas, Emma E            17 PAY-MA               2:17.78    2:19.99        
              32.26     1:06.82 (34.56)     1:47.83 (41.01)     2:19.99 (32.16)
 87 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD               2:17.58    2:20.10        
              30.06     1:06.49 (36.43)     1:48.30 (41.81)     2:20.10 (31.80)
 88 Jackson, Sara C           15 GRA-MA               2:14.61    2:20.20        
              29.75     1:05.82 (36.07)     1:46.15 (40.33)     2:20.20 (34.05)
 89 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:20.47        
              29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)     1:47.92 (43.48)     2:20.47 (32.55)
 90 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Storm-MR             2:18.90    2:20.58        
              31.32     1:07.18 (35.86)     1:47.42 (40.24)     2:20.58 (33.16)
 91 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 GSVY-MA              2:15.17    2:20.90        
              30.36     1:05.69 (35.33)     1:47.88 (42.19)     2:20.90 (33.02)
 92 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:36.48L   2:21.53        
              28.58     1:02.09 (33.51)     1:47.09 (45.00)     2:21.53 (34.44)
 93 Maloy, Taryn E            18 HAC-MA               2:12.00    2:21.72        
              30.37     1:05.89 (35.52)     1:48.65 (42.76)     2:21.72 (33.07)
 94 Mulhern, Kira G           17 GRA-MA               2:18.85    2:26.44        
              30.92     1:09.77 (38.85)     1:50.96 (41.19)     2:26.44 (35.48)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD               1:52.85    1:50.99 LAC    
              24.40       52.40 (28.00)     1:25.53 (33.13)     1:50.99 (25.46)
  2 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               1:54.20    1:51.39 LAC    
              25.08       53.08 (28.00)     1:24.95 (31.87)     1:51.39 (26.44)
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:55.28    1:53.05 LAC    
              24.66       52.82 (28.16)     1:26.15 (33.33)     1:53.05 (26.90)
  4 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:55.31    1:54.23 LAC    
              24.61       54.57 (29.96)     1:28.13 (33.56)     1:54.23 (26.10)
  5 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               1:55.57    1:54.96 LAC    
              24.94       53.70 (28.76)     1:27.21 (33.51)     1:54.96 (27.75)
  6 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               1:55.08    1:55.27 LAC    
              25.01       52.89 (27.88)     1:29.54 (36.65)     1:55.27 (25.73)
  7 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA               1:55.74    1:55.63 LAC    
              24.13       53.25 (29.12)     1:27.36 (34.11)     1:55.63 (28.27)
  8 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              1:54.97    1:55.82 LAC    
              24.52       53.53 (29.01)     1:27.70 (34.17)     1:55.82 (28.12)
B - Final
  9 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              1:57.46    1:55.75 LAC    
              24.34       55.49 (31.15)     1:28.23 (32.74)     1:55.75 (27.52)
 10 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              1:56.56    1:55.82 LAC    
              25.00       54.24 (29.24)     1:29.78 (35.54)     1:55.82 (26.04)
 11 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:56.45    1:56.05 LAC    
              24.95       55.54 (30.59)     1:29.42 (33.88)     1:56.05 (26.63)
 12 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA               1:58.22    1:56.46 LAC    
              24.58       55.86 (31.28)     1:29.16 (33.30)     1:56.46 (27.30)
 13 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:58.29    1:56.61 LAC    
              25.27       55.36 (30.09)     1:29.34 (33.98)     1:56.61 (27.27)
 14 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               1:57.72    1:56.87 LAC    
              25.00       55.45 (30.45)     1:29.57 (34.12)     1:56.87 (27.30)
 15 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               1:57.97    1:58.67 LAC    
              25.04       55.74 (30.70)     1:30.25 (34.51)     1:58.67 (28.42)
 16 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               1:58.10    2:00.22 LAC    
              26.22       58.82 (32.60)     1:31.72 (32.90)     2:00.22 (28.50)
C - Final
 17 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               1:58.72    1:55.92 LAC    
              25.05       54.95 (29.90)     1:28.85 (33.90)     1:55.92 (27.07)
 18 Lance, Oliver P           17 FSSC-MA              1:58.91    1:56.56 LAC    
              25.17       53.79 (28.62)     1:28.97 (35.18)     1:56.56 (27.59)
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:59.43    1:56.85 LAC    
              24.09       53.04 (28.95)     1:29.81 (36.77)     1:56.85 (27.04)
 20 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:59.18    1:57.47 LAC    
              25.26       53.07 (27.81)     1:28.35 (35.28)     1:57.47 (29.12)
 21 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             1:58.67    1:57.89 LAC    
              25.11       55.74 (30.63)     1:30.44 (34.70)     1:57.89 (27.45)
 22 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA               1:58.40    1:58.61 LAC    
              25.20       54.44 (29.24)     1:31.02 (36.58)     1:58.61 (27.59)
 23 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               1:58.36    1:59.08 LAC    
              24.79       54.50 (29.71)     1:32.62 (38.12)     1:59.08 (26.46)
 24 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:59.25    2:00.07 LAC    
              24.73       55.41 (30.68)     1:30.25 (34.84)     2:00.07 (29.82)
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD               1:53.66    1:52.85 qLAC   
              24.56       52.68 (28.12)     1:26.68 (34.00)     1:52.85 (26.17)
  2 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               1:54.34    1:54.20 qLAC   
              25.38       54.31 (28.93)     1:27.12 (32.81)     1:54.20 (27.08)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              1:57.91    1:54.97 qLAC   
              24.35       53.79 (29.44)     1:27.18 (33.39)     1:54.97 (27.79)
  4 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               1:57.85    1:55.08 qLAC   
              24.97       53.12 (28.15)     1:29.71 (36.59)     1:55.08 (25.37)
  5 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:56.39    1:55.28 qLAC   
              24.87       53.19 (28.32)     1:27.80 (34.61)     1:55.28 (27.48)
  6 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:55.25    1:55.31 qLAC   
              25.25       55.24 (29.99)     1:28.96 (33.72)     1:55.31 (26.35)
  7 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               1:57.98    1:55.57 qLAC   
              24.80       53.85 (29.05)     1:27.86 (34.01)     1:55.57 (27.71)
  8 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA               2:02.21    1:55.74 qLAC   
              24.67       55.05 (30.38)     1:28.53 (33.48)     1:55.74 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:58.83    1:56.45 qLAC   
              25.16       55.86 (30.70)     1:29.47 (33.61)     1:56.45 (26.98)
 10 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              2:01.13    1:56.56 qLAC   
              25.29       54.72 (29.43)     1:30.61 (35.89)     1:56.56 (25.95)
 11 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              1:58.40    1:56.98 qLAC   
              25.31       56.43 (31.12)     1:29.40 (32.97)     1:56.98 (27.58)
 12 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA               1:55.21    1:57.08 qLAC   
              25.75       56.44 (30.69)     1:28.89 (32.45)     1:57.08 (28.19)
 13 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              1:57.06    1:57.46 qLAC   
              24.53       56.38 (31.85)     1:29.61 (33.23)     1:57.46 (27.85)
 14 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               2:01.86    1:57.72 qLAC   
              25.28       56.70 (31.42)     1:30.26 (33.56)     1:57.72 (27.46)
 15 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               1:58.31    1:57.97 qLAC   
              24.85       55.00 (30.15)     1:29.17 (34.17)     1:57.97 (28.80)
 16 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               2:00.31    1:58.10 qLAC   
              26.13       57.64 (31.51)     1:30.54 (32.90)     1:58.10 (27.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA               1:58.71    1:58.22 qLAC   
              24.86       56.62 (31.76)     1:30.62 (34.00)     1:58.22 (27.60)
 18 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:54.00    1:58.29 qLAC   
              25.07       55.38 (30.31)     1:29.79 (34.41)     1:58.29 (28.50)
 19 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               2:00.44    1:58.36 qLAC   
              24.61       53.97 (29.36)     1:32.29 (38.32)     1:58.36 (26.07)
 20 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA               2:00.73    1:58.40 qLAC   
              25.55       54.82 (29.27)     1:30.65 (35.83)     1:58.40 (27.75)
 21 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             1:58.17    1:58.67 qLAC   
              25.42       56.02 (30.60)     1:30.63 (34.61)     1:58.67 (28.04)
 22 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               1:59.20    1:58.72 qLAC   
              25.22       55.45 (30.23)     1:30.73 (35.28)     1:58.72 (27.99)
 23 Lance, Oliver P           17 FSSC-MA              1:59.44    1:58.91 qLAC   
              25.63       55.77 (30.14)     1:31.27 (35.50)     1:58.91 (27.64)
 24 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               2:03.45    1:59.18 qLAC   
              26.19       55.35 (29.16)     1:31.53 (36.18)     1:59.18 (27.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:59.53    1:59.25 LAC    
              24.75       55.20 (30.45)     1:30.35 (35.15)     1:59.25 (28.90)
 26 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:58.53    1:59.43 LAC    
              24.99       53.80 (28.81)     1:31.17 (37.37)     1:59.43 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA               2:03.95    1:59.61 LAC    
              25.44       55.10 (29.66)     1:30.38 (35.28)     1:59.61 (29.23)
 28 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               2:01.22    1:59.70 LAC    
              26.30       55.38 (29.08)     1:31.83 (36.45)     1:59.70 (27.87)
 29 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD               1:56.68    1:59.82 LAC    
              25.64       56.69 (31.05)     1:32.31 (35.62)     1:59.82 (27.51)
 30 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:02.95    2:00.09 LAC    
              25.85       56.34 (30.49)     1:31.31 (34.97)     2:00.09 (28.78)
 31 Garbutt, Cole R           16 SEA-MA               2:02.78    2:00.20 LAC    
              25.67       56.51 (30.84)     1:31.98 (35.47)     2:00.20 (28.22)
 32 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA               2:02.28    2:00.27 LAC    
              26.00       57.52 (31.52)     1:30.64 (33.12)     2:00.27 (29.63)
 32 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT               1:59.11    2:00.27 LAC    
              26.25       57.07 (30.82)     1:31.70 (34.63)     2:00.27 (28.57)
 34 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:00.63    2:00.41 LAC    
              25.91       57.14 (31.23)     1:32.30 (35.16)     2:00.41 (28.11)
 35 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               2:04.64    2:00.49 LAC    
              25.41       55.82 (30.41)     1:32.53 (36.71)     2:00.49 (27.96)
 36 Clancy, Nolan J           17 WEST$-MA             2:02.39    2:00.52 LAC    
              27.03       57.62 (30.59)     1:31.32 (33.70)     2:00.52 (29.20)
 37 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:03.59    2:00.74 LAC    
              26.64       57.03 (30.39)     1:32.66 (35.63)     2:00.74 (28.08)
 38 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:03.92    2:00.79 LAC    
              26.24       58.46 (32.22)     1:31.86 (33.40)     2:00.79 (28.93)
 39 Coleman, Christian J      18 GSVY-MA              1:55.89    2:00.83 LAC    
              25.86       57.16 (31.30)     1:31.43 (34.27)     2:00.83 (29.40)
 40 Borowsky, Miles L         17 THY-MA               2:04.14    2:00.99 LAC    
              26.40       57.95 (31.55)     1:31.93 (33.98)     2:00.99 (29.06)
 41 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD               2:01.86    2:01.23 LAC    
              25.00       57.25 (32.25)     1:32.95 (35.70)     2:01.23 (28.28)
 42 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.11    2:01.30 LAC    
              25.51       57.15 (31.64)     1:32.89 (35.74)     2:01.30 (28.41)
 43 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              1:58.55    2:01.36 LAC    
              25.90       56.54 (30.64)     1:33.08 (36.54)     2:01.36 (28.28)
 44 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA              2:00.41    2:01.48 LAC    
              24.65       54.50 (29.85)     1:32.65 (38.15)     2:01.48 (28.83)
 44 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:03.55    2:01.48 LAC    
              27.55       57.73 (30.18)     1:32.21 (34.48)     2:01.48 (29.27)
 46 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT               2:03.90    2:01.49 LAC    
              26.65       57.32 (30.67)     1:32.97 (35.65)     2:01.49 (28.52)
 47 Petersen, Oscar N         17 WEST-CT              2:02.41    2:01.51 LAC    
              25.44       55.17 (29.73)     1:31.48 (36.31)     2:01.51 (30.03)
 48 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY-MA               2:03.59    2:01.67 LAC    
              25.69       57.03 (31.34)     1:32.64 (35.61)     2:01.67 (29.03)
 49 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD               2:02.96    2:01.75 LAC    
              25.78       54.52 (28.74)     1:33.20 (38.68)     2:01.75 (28.55)
 50 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:03.66    2:01.80 LAC    
              27.06       58.85 (31.79)     1:32.70 (33.85)     2:01.80 (29.10)
 51 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:01.31    2:01.81 LAC    
              25.54       55.30 (29.76)     1:31.04 (35.74)     2:01.81 (30.77)
 52 Welgosh, Raymond L        15 Ssc-Ma-MA            2:02.60    2:01.85 LAC    
              26.32       57.79 (31.47)     1:33.11 (35.32)     2:01.85 (28.74)
 53 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               2:03.73    2:02.31 LAC    
              25.37       53.99 (28.62)     1:31.96 (37.97)     2:02.31 (30.35)
 54 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               2:00.64    2:02.37 LAC    
              25.76       55.13 (29.37)     1:33.33 (38.20)     2:02.37 (29.04)
 55 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY-MA               2:00.50    2:02.38 LAC    
              25.99       58.37 (32.38)     1:34.48 (36.11)     2:02.38 (27.90)
 56 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA               2:03.20    2:02.57 LAC    
              25.93       56.37 (30.44)     1:32.92 (36.55)     2:02.57 (29.65)
 57 Curran, Donovan Q         17 UNWIL-MA             1:51.91    2:02.82 LAC    
              25.60       57.12 (31.52)     1:33.42 (36.30)     2:02.82 (29.40)
 57 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:03.31    2:02.82 LAC    
              25.27       57.02 (31.75)     1:34.75 (37.73)     2:02.82 (28.07)
 59 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA              2:04.46    2:03.28 LAC    
              25.84       58.71 (32.87)     1:34.54 (35.83)     2:03.28 (28.74)
 60 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               2:24.05L   2:03.35 LAC    
              26.76       57.80 (31.04)     1:34.88 (37.08)     2:03.35 (28.47)
 61 Szlaga, Damian M          17 GSA-MA               2:04.88    2:03.45 LAC    
              26.06       58.28 (32.22)     1:32.88 (34.60)     2:03.45 (30.57)
 62 Ramalho, Luke A           16 LMOR-MA              2:04.97    2:03.46 LAC    
              26.05       58.18 (32.13)     1:35.34 (37.16)     2:03.46 (28.12)
 63 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               2:05.01    2:03.53 LAC    
              26.83       58.46 (31.63)     1:35.19 (36.73)     2:03.53 (28.34)
 64 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:03.57 LAC    
              26.99       57.48 (30.49)     1:35.41 (37.93)     2:03.57 (28.16)
 65 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:04.70    2:03.59 LAC    
              25.70       57.02 (31.32)     1:33.68 (36.66)     2:03.59 (29.91)
 66 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.67    2:03.66 LAC    
              26.99       59.86 (32.87)     1:34.07 (34.21)     2:03.66 (29.59)
 67 Bussard, David M          18 GRA-MA               2:02.47    2:03.73 LAC    
              26.89       57.78 (30.89)     1:35.17 (37.39)     2:03.73 (28.56)
 68 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA               2:03.72    2:03.78 LAC    
              25.51       56.21 (30.70)     1:34.57 (38.36)     2:03.78 (29.21)
 69 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:03.90 LAC    
              27.42       59.09 (31.67)     1:34.93 (35.84)     2:03.90 (28.97)
 70 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA               2:02.18    2:03.96 LAC    
              26.09       57.91 (31.82)     1:34.88 (36.97)     2:03.96 (29.08)
 71 Valeriano, Max            17 RY-MA                1:57.41    2:04.00 LAC    
              26.64       58.69 (32.05)     1:35.03 (36.34)     2:04.00 (28.97)
 72 Eberly, Caleb E           18 UNWIL-MA             1:59.66    2:04.02 LAC    
              25.66       57.14 (31.48)     1:35.33 (38.19)     2:04.02 (28.69)
 73 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:03.43    2:04.20 LAC    
              26.32       57.42 (31.10)     1:36.83 (39.41)     2:04.20 (27.37)
 74 Graff, Brett M            17 WCAY-MA              2:03.97    2:04.27 LAC    
              27.02       58.67 (31.65)     1:34.82 (36.15)     2:04.27 (29.45)
 74 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:24.76L   2:04.27 LAC    
              28.55       59.40 (30.85)     1:36.08 (36.68)     2:04.27 (28.19)
 76 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:04.56 LAC    
              24.72       57.01 (32.29)     1:36.40 (39.39)     2:04.56 (28.16)
 77 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:04.57 LAC    
              26.45       59.27 (32.82)     1:35.29 (36.02)     2:04.57 (29.28)
 78 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:21.47L   2:04.73 LAC    
              27.24       59.61 (32.37)     1:35.40 (35.79)     2:04.73 (29.33)
 79 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:01.94    2:04.88 LAC    
              25.98       56.60 (30.62)     1:34.77 (38.17)     2:04.88 (30.11)
 80 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               2:02.57    2:04.93 LAC    
              26.54       57.72 (31.18)     1:36.44 (38.72)     2:04.93 (28.49)
 81 Gao, Phillip J            15 Ssc-Ma-MA            2:21.91L   2:04.98 LAC    
              27.51       59.43 (31.92)     1:36.96 (37.53)     2:04.98 (28.02)
 82 Morris, Greg D            18 OCY-NJ               2:03.63    2:04.99 LAC    
              27.42       59.17 (31.75)     1:35.25 (36.08)     2:04.99 (29.74)
 83 Budde, Eli T              16 EST-MD               2:07.16    2:05.23 LAC    
              28.23       59.80 (31.57)     1:36.57 (36.77)     2:05.23 (28.66)
 84 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              2:03.70    2:05.29 LAC    
              26.50       56.74 (30.24)     1:36.63 (39.89)     2:05.29 (28.66)
 85 Moore, Ethan J            16 CAA-MA               2:05.20    2:05.33        
              27.11       58.92 (31.81)     1:36.73 (37.81)     2:05.33 (28.60)
 86 Humphrey, Zach D          16 GRA-MA               2:02.51    2:05.34        
              26.53       57.59 (31.06)     1:34.75 (37.16)     2:05.34 (30.59)
 87 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              2:25.54L   2:05.41        
              28.19     1:02.66 (34.47)     1:36.52 (33.86)     2:05.41 (28.89)
 88 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              2:06.08    2:05.43        
              26.35       58.77 (32.42)     1:37.15 (38.38)     2:05.43 (28.28)
 89 Young, Griffin R          17 WA-MA                2:03.79    2:05.61        
              26.84       59.12 (32.28)     1:36.30 (37.18)     2:05.61 (29.31)
 90 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY-MA               1:59.76    2:05.65        
              25.58       57.73 (32.15)     1:36.37 (38.64)     2:05.65 (29.28)
 91 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               2:04.05    2:05.71        
              26.93       58.46 (31.53)     1:33.58 (35.12)     2:05.71 (32.13)
 92 Hawkins, Allen J          15 WEST-CT              2:22.67L   2:05.72        
              26.79     1:00.34 (33.55)     1:36.32 (35.98)     2:05.72 (29.40)
 93 Mallari, AJ T             16 SEA-MA               2:06.15    2:06.04        
              26.93       59.63 (32.70)     1:35.72 (36.09)     2:06.04 (30.32)
 94 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:05.32    2:06.05        
              26.73       58.35 (31.62)     1:35.89 (37.54)     2:06.05 (30.16)
 95 Eberly, Malachi C         16 UNWIL-MA             2:03.97    2:06.18        
              25.49       57.78 (32.29)     1:35.37 (37.59)     2:06.18 (30.81)
 96 Ferker, Noah Z            15 LMOR-MA              2:23.53L   2:06.57        
              25.74       57.63 (31.89)     1:35.89 (38.26)     2:06.57 (30.68)
 97 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD               2:23.98L   2:06.59        
              25.78       59.22 (33.44)     1:35.60 (36.38)     2:06.59 (30.99)
 98 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA               2:03.38    2:07.00        
              26.83       58.10 (31.27)     1:36.72 (38.62)     2:07.00 (30.28)
 99 Curran, Fran M            18 PAY-MA               2:02.49    2:07.25        
              26.71       58.84 (32.13)     1:37.34 (38.50)     2:07.25 (29.91)
100 Heckman, Brody E          16 UNWIL-MA             2:06.10    2:07.49        
              27.56     1:00.83 (33.27)     1:38.35 (37.52)     2:07.49 (29.14)
101 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:05.09    2:08.58        
              27.00     1:00.39 (33.39)     1:37.33 (36.94)     2:08.58 (31.25)
102 Reeder, Carmeron A        16 UNWIL-MA             2:01.89    2:08.86        
              26.89       59.31 (32.42)     1:38.04 (38.73)     2:08.86 (30.82)
103 Monaghan, Justin T        18 RY-MA                2:04.43    2:10.40        
              27.03     1:01.04 (34.01)     1:38.51 (37.47)     2:10.40 (31.89)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 24.12      24.00 LAC    
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  24.80      24.59 LAC    
  3 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA                24.93      24.73 LAC    
  4 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA                 24.93      24.76 LAC    
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 25.11      24.85 LAC    
  6 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                  25.26      25.04 LAC    
  7 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  25.19      25.06 LAC    
  8 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA                 25.14      25.12 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA                 25.50      25.11 LAC    
 10 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA                 25.32      25.24 LAC    
 11 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD                 25.56      25.25 LAC    
 12 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA                 25.54      25.57 LAC    
 13 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT                25.59      25.58 LAC    
 14 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  25.90      25.65 LAC    
 15 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA                 25.26      25.78 LAC    
 16 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                25.86      26.01 LAC    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 23.83      24.12 qLAC   
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  24.59      24.80 qLAC   
  3 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA                 24.77      24.93 qLAC   
  3 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA                24.43      24.93 qLAC   
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 24.92      25.11 qLAC   
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA                 25.41      25.14 qLAC   
  7 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  25.24      25.19 qLAC   
  8 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                  25.09      25.26 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA                 25.62     J25.26 qLAC   
 10 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA                 25.97      25.32 qLAC   
 11 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA                 25.32      25.50 qLAC   
 12 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA                 26.16      25.54 qLAC   
 13 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD                 25.80      25.56 qLAC   
 14 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT                26.46      25.59 qLAC   
 15 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                26.46      25.86 qLAC   
 16 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  26.25      25.90 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA                 25.78     J25.90 LAC    
 18 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR               25.48      25.92 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                  26.55      25.93 LAC    
 20 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ                 25.99      25.94 LAC    
 20 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR               26.29      25.94 LAC    
 20 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                26.34      25.94 LAC    
 23 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA                26.53      25.97 LAC    
 24 Piacentino, Ashley S      13 RAC-CT                 25.90      25.99 LAC    
 25 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA                26.08      26.01 LAC    
 26 Kopis, Adele K            13 WEST-CT                26.08      26.02 LAC    
 27 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD                 25.79      26.08 LAC    
 28 Alpert, Ella T            14 WEST-CT                26.44      26.17 LAC    
 29 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT                 26.16      26.20 LAC    
 30 Hofmann, Lina A           14 CBFY-MA                26.08      26.21 LAC    
 31 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA                 25.69      26.24 LAC    
 32 Padilla, Kenzie           13 PAY-MA                 25.93      26.28 LAC    
 33 Miller, Sophia S          13 WEST-CT                26.03      26.33        
 34 Cassidy, Megan E          14 GRA-MA                 25.62      26.34        
 35 Trotter, Maddie A         13 RAC-CT                 27.08      26.35        
 36 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                25.83      26.43        
 37 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD                 27.28      26.44        
 38 Crew, Eliana M            13 TOPS-MA                26.13      26.48        
 39 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT                 26.83      26.53        
 40 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                27.25      26.56        
 41 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                27.27      26.64        
 42 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA                 26.45      26.67        
 43 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.75        
 44 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                27.07      26.76        
 45 Nettles, Brionn K         14 EST-MD                 26.52      26.77        
 46 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA                 26.72      26.89        
 46 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.92      26.89        
 48 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 26.35      26.90        
 49 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                  26.86      26.92        
 50 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA                 26.80      26.99        
 51 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA                 27.22      27.07        
 52 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA                27.11      27.34        
 53 Pavia, Tessa B            14 WEST-CT                26.56      27.58        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Gary Q              14 Ssc-Ma-MA              22.82      22.07 LAC    
  2 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                22.89      22.10 LAC    
  3 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               22.45      22.44 LAC    
  4 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 22.82      22.59 LAC    
  5 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               22.98      22.66 LAC    
  5 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      22.80      22.66 LAC    
  7 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                23.29      22.81 LAC    
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                23.34      23.60 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA                 23.69      23.00 LAC    
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 23.42      23.20 LAC    
 11 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 23.87      23.22 LAC    
 12 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 23.36      23.24 LAC    
 13 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                23.75      23.42 LAC    
 14 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 23.81      23.51 LAC    
 15 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                23.79      23.55 LAC    
 16 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA                 24.00      23.88 LAC    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               23.15      22.45 qLAC   
  2 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      23.45      22.80 qLAC   
  3 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 23.43      22.82 qLAC   
  3 Wang, Gary Q              14 Ssc-Ma-MA              22.93      22.82 qLAC   
  5 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                22.96      22.89 qLAC   
  6 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               23.17      22.98 qLAC   
  7 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                23.64      23.29 qLAC   
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                23.60      23.34 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 23.69      23.36 qLAC   
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 22.93      23.42 qLAC   
 11 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA                 23.88      23.69 qLAC   
 12 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                24.31      23.75 qLAC   
 13 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                23.67      23.79 qLAC   
 14 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 24.26      23.81 qLAC   
 15 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 23.62      23.87 qLAC   
 16 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA                 23.71      24.00 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                23.85      24.10 LAC    
 18 Wenhold, Gregg H          14 CYA-MA                 24.20      24.14 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                24.24      24.22 LAC    
 20 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR                 24.55      24.24 LAC    
 21 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 23.73      24.26 LAC    
 22 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                24.53      24.34 LAC    
 23 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT                 24.36      24.41 LAC    
 24 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.45 LAC    
 24 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                 25.73      24.45 LAC    
 24 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA                 24.34      24.45 LAC    
 27 Juhasz, Josh E            14 WEST$-MA               24.58      24.50 LAC    
 28 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 24.34      24.51 LAC    
 29 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                24.21      24.54 LAC    
 30 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                24.85      24.66 LAC    
 31 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR               24.74      24.67 LAC    
 31 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                25.36      24.67 LAC    
 33 Marks, Carter R           13 PAY-MA                 24.54      24.70 LAC    
 33 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR               24.60      24.70 LAC    
 35 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD                 24.61      24.72 LAC    
 36 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA                25.11      24.81 LAC    
 37 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                24.86      24.89 LAC    
 38 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            25.15      24.97 LAC    
 39 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD                 24.99      25.11        
 40 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA                25.49      25.13        
 41 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 25.29      25.14        
 42 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR                25.76      25.16        
 43 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR                28.09L     25.18        
 44 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA                 25.65      25.25        
 45 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD                 25.76      25.48        
 46 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT                 25.95      25.50        
 47 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                25.92      25.60        
 48 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA                 25.45      25.73        
 49 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  25.09      25.86        
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 23.76      23.30 LAC    
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA                 24.24      23.59 LAC    
  3 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA                 24.11      23.66 LAC    
  4 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT                24.05      23.71 LAC    
  5 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 24.20      24.11 LAC    
  6 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                24.40      24.18 LAC    
  7 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA                 24.46      24.26 LAC    
  8 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA             24.35      24.34 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 24.53      24.00 LAC    
 10 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  18 GSA-MA                 24.57      24.06 LAC    
 11 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ                 24.54      24.18 LAC    
 12 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA                24.61      24.24 LAC    
 13 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                24.56      24.33 LAC    
 14 Wolf, Peyton S            17 CAA-MA                 24.75      24.43 LAC    
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                24.60      24.61 LAC    
 16 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR                 24.75      24.75 LAC    
C - Final
 17 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA                 24.86      24.21 LAC    
 18 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                  24.81      24.32 LAC    
 19 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA                 24.81      24.38 LAC    
 20 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA                 24.79      24.48 LAC    
 21 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA                 24.87      24.62 LAC    
 22 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR               24.79      24.74 LAC    
 23 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA                 24.95      24.83 LAC    
 24 Miller, Olivia C          18 GRA-MA                 24.79      24.86 LAC    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 23.31      23.76 qLAC   
  2 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT                23.51      24.05 qLAC   
  3 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA                 23.99      24.11 qLAC   
  4 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 23.73      24.20 qLAC   
  5 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA                 23.02      24.24 qLAC   
  6 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA             23.67      24.35 qLAC   
  7 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                24.19      24.40 qLAC   
  8 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA                 23.97      24.46 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 23.95      24.53 qLAC   
 10 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ                 23.67      24.54 qLAC   
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                24.15      24.56 qLAC   
 12 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  18 GSA-MA                 24.53      24.57 qLAC   
 13 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                24.46      24.60 qLAC   
 14 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA                24.64      24.61 qLAC   
 15 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR                 24.77      24.75 qLAC   
 15 Wolf, Peyton S            17 CAA-MA                 24.24      24.75 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA                 24.85      24.79 qLAC   
 17 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR               24.70      24.79 qLAC   
 17 Miller, Olivia C          18 GRA-MA                 23.85      24.79 qLAC   
 20 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA                 24.04      24.81 qLAC   
 20 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                  24.66      24.81 qLAC   
 22 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA                 24.40      24.86 qLAC   
 23 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA                 24.43      24.87 qLAC   
 24 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA                 24.53      24.95 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR                24.30      24.99 LAC    
 26 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 24.62      25.06 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 25.54      25.10 LAC    
 28 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD                 25.17      25.12 LAC    
 28 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                  25.06      25.12 LAC    
 30 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA                 23.36      25.16 LAC    
 31 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                25.08      25.18 LAC    
 32 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD                 24.24      25.19 LAC    
 33 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR               24.39      25.20 LAC    
 34 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA                 25.63      25.21 LAC    
 35 Anderson, Jill W          16 GRA-MA                 25.05      25.26 LAC    
 36 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT                25.02      25.30 LAC    
 36 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR                25.11      25.30 LAC    
 38 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            24.93      25.31 LAC    
 39 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA                 24.83      25.36 LAC    
 40 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 RY-MA                  24.88      25.40 LAC    
 41 King, Hannah G            15 WCAY-MA                25.36      25.46 LAC    
 42 O'Connor, Jordan O        16 GSVY-MA                25.23      25.47 LAC    
 42 Spexarth, Carrie A        16 OCY-NJ                 25.97      25.47 LAC    
 44 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR                 24.79      25.49 LAC    
 45 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR            25.85      25.50 LAC    
 45 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD                 25.37      25.50 LAC    
 47 Kelly, Rylee W            15 GRA-MA                 25.71      25.52 LAC    
 48 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT                 24.57      25.58 LAC    
 49 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 25.13      25.59 LAC    
 49 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA                 25.98      25.59 LAC    
 51 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                 25.53      25.62 LAC    
 52 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA                 25.31      25.65 LAC    
 53 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                29.94L     25.67 LAC    
 53 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA                 25.85      25.67 LAC    
 55 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD                 25.21      25.74 LAC    
 56 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.75 LAC    
 56 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT                25.56      25.75 LAC    
 58 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA                25.26      25.81 LAC    
 59 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT                 25.41      25.84 LAC    
 60 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA                 25.48      25.87 LAC    
 60 Tyler, Meagan N           16 WEST$-MA               25.31      25.87 LAC    
 62 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA             25.39      25.90 LAC    
 63 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA                 25.35      25.91 LAC    
 64 Calibeo, Cristina M       15 GSA-MA                 25.69      25.92 LAC    
 64 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                 25.91      25.92 LAC    
 66 Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA                25.69      25.95 LAC    
 66 Piccone, Sofia M          15 GRA-MA                 26.55      25.95 LAC    
 66 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR               25.85      25.95 LAC    
 69 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 25.80      25.97 LAC    
 70 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                25.34      25.98 LAC    
 70 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 29.40L     25.98 LAC    
 72 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA                 26.77      25.99 LAC    
 72 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA                 25.93      25.99 LAC    
 72 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA                 25.97      25.99 LAC    
 75 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA                 25.94      26.07        
 76 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            25.87      26.08        
 77 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                  25.91      26.12        
 78 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 25.97      26.13        
 78 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA                 25.77      26.13        
 78 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA                 29.90L     26.13        
 81 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 25.97      26.15        
 82 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                25.54      26.22        
 82 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR               29.77L     26.22        
 84 Healey, Maddie E          15 BDA-MA                 29.85L     26.23        
 85 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA                 26.14      26.24        
 85 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA                 25.55      26.24        
 87 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA                 25.35      26.29        
 87 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR               29.96L     26.29        
 89 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA               29.70L     26.43        
 90 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA                 25.99      26.44        
 91 Waldron, Meghan E         15 WEST$-MA               25.50      26.45        
 92 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA                26.39      26.48        
 93 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD                 28.99L     26.52        
 94 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA                 29.58L     26.53        
 95 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA                 25.98      26.59        
 96 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA                30.35L     26.63        
 97 Moore, Caitlin A          17 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.64        
 98 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA                 26.33      26.70        
 99 Krauss, Marisa R          16 WCAY-MA                26.01      26.71        
100 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA                 26.32      26.74        
101 Misurelli, Megan R        17 OCY-NJ                 29.21L     26.75        
102 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR                26.32      26.79        
103 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR               29.68L     26.96        
104 Peifer, Madison P         18 THY-MA                 26.97      27.14        
105 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 25.84      27.24        
106 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD                 30.33L     27.36        
107 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA                 26.52      27.38        
108 Harkins, Emma L           16 GRA-MA                 26.39      27.44        
109 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                25.50      27.51        
110 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD                 26.68      27.97        
111 Mulhern, Kira G           17 GRA-MA                 26.81      28.09        
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 Marlins-MA             21.37      21.11 LAC    
  2 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 21.48      21.35 LAC    
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                21.57      21.40 LAC    
  4 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                21.31      21.48 LAC    
  5 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 21.65      21.62 LAC    
  6 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 21.51      21.65 LAC    
  7 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  21.62      21.79 LAC    
  8 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 21.66      22.01 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                21.76      21.56 LAC    
 10 Eberly, Caleb E           18 UNWIL-MA               21.79      21.73 LAC    
 11 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA                 21.96      21.79 LAC    
 12 Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA                21.82      21.80 LAC    
 13 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 21.94      21.85 LAC    
 14 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA                 22.02      22.03 LAC    
 15 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA                 21.99      22.06 LAC    
 16 Merz, Ben T               18 EST-MD                 21.98      22.12 LAC    
C - Final
 17 Degennaro, Matt J         18 OCY-NJ                 22.06      21.82 LAC    
 18 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD                 22.14      22.06 LAC    
 19 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 22.25      22.09 LAC    
 20 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 22.24      22.16 LAC    
 21 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD                 22.22      22.21 LAC    
 22 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 22.22      22.30 LAC    
 23 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 22.30      22.31 LAC    
 24 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA                22.26      22.48 LAC    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                21.48      21.31 qLAC   
  2 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 Marlins-MA             21.95      21.37 qLAC   
  3 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 21.29      21.48 qLAC   
  4 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 21.83      21.51 qLAC   
  5 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                21.37      21.57 qLAC   
  6 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  21.70      21.62 qLAC   
  7 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 22.04      21.65 qLAC   
  8 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 21.92      21.66 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                21.93      21.76 qLAC   
 10 Eberly, Caleb E           18 UNWIL-MA               21.39      21.79 qLAC   
 11 Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA                22.67      21.82 qLAC   
 12 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 21.89      21.94 qLAC   
 13 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA                 22.49      21.96 qLAC   
 14 Merz, Ben T               18 EST-MD                 21.72      21.98 qLAC   
 15 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA                 21.82      21.99 qLAC   
 16 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA                 21.48      22.02 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Degennaro, Matt J         18 OCY-NJ                 22.02      22.06 qLAC   
 18 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD                 22.31      22.14 qLAC   
 19 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD                 22.22      22.22 qLAC   
 19 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 22.19      22.22 qLAC   
 21 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 22.31      22.24 qLAC   
 22 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 22.23      22.25 qLAC   
 23 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA                22.96      22.26 qLAC   
 24 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 22.69      22.30 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA                 22.77      22.31 LAC    
 26 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA                 22.02      22.34 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD                 22.07      22.40 LAC    
 28 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA                 23.91      22.41 LAC    
 29 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA                 22.85      22.42 LAC    
 30 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA                 23.03      22.44 LAC    
 31 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA                 22.45      22.46 LAC    
 32 Chryst, Caleb R           16 THY-MA                 23.17      22.49 LAC    
 33 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                22.85      22.53 LAC    
 34 Garbutt, Liam J           17 SEA-MA                 23.35      22.59 LAC    
 34 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  22.65      22.59 LAC    
 36 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA                 23.25      22.63 LAC    
 36 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA                 21.92      22.63 LAC    
 38 Vannoy, Ethan W           18 CAA-MA                 22.22      22.65 LAC    
 39 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA                 23.20      22.69 LAC    
 40 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA                 23.50      22.70 LAC    
 41 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA                22.68      22.71 LAC    
 41 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.52      22.71 LAC    
 43 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  22.99      22.72 LAC    
 44 Shipp, Colin R            18 LMOR-MA                22.35      22.76 LAC    
 45 Baganski, Brendan F       15 PAY-MA                 22.46      22.77 LAC    
 45 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               22.73      22.77 LAC    
 47 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 22.95      22.78 LAC    
 47 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD                 22.79      22.78 LAC    
 49 DiLeonardo, David         15 Marlins-MA             23.40      22.82 LAC    
 50 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                23.07      22.83 LAC    
 51 Maher, Ryan M             18 PAY-MA                 21.77      22.85 LAC    
 52 Keifer, Aaron J           18 TOPS-MA                22.93      22.86 LAC    
 53 Eberly, Malachi C         16 UNWIL-MA               21.87      22.88 LAC    
 54 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY-MA                 22.89      22.89 LAC    
 55 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA                23.31      22.90 LAC    
 56 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA                 23.34      22.91 LAC    
 57 Woodard, Owen C           16 LANY-MA                23.07      22.93 LAC    
 58 Moore, Ethan J            16 CAA-MA                 22.66      22.95 LAC    
 58 Heckman, Brody E          16 UNWIL-MA               22.34      22.95 LAC    
 60 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT                 26.89L     22.97 LAC    
 61 Tidball, Davis C          16 BDA-MA                 22.66      22.98 LAC    
 62 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD                 26.93L     23.00 LAC    
 63 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 23.01      23.03 LAC    
 64 Ramalho, Luke A           16 LMOR-MA                23.16      23.08 LAC    
 64 Sultanik, Joshua          15 Lower Merion-MA        23.32      23.08 LAC    
 64 Kasznay, Jonah            16 UNLCY-MA               23.48      23.08 LAC    
 67 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               23.03      23.09 LAC    
 68 Laing, Sean P             17 PAY-MA                 23.24      23.11 LAC    
 69 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA                 22.91      23.15 LAC    
 70 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA                22.68      23.21 LAC    
 71 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA                 23.36      23.24 LAC    
 72 Gerhard, Ben M            15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      23.89      23.25 LAC    
 73 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ          23.27      23.26 LAC    
 74 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR                26.71L     23.28 LAC    
 75 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 22.99      23.31 LAC    
 76 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA                 23.44      23.34 LAC    
 76 Curran, Fran M            18 PAY-MA                 22.36      23.34 LAC    
 78 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA                 23.29      23.36 LAC    
 78 Merighi, Daniel           17 Marlins-MA             23.22      23.36 LAC    
 80 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT                 23.24      23.39 LAC    
 81 Morris, Greg D            18 OCY-NJ                 23.01      23.40 LAC    
 82 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT                 23.06      23.42 LAC    
 83 Ward, Ryan S              15 GSA-MA                 24.03      23.43 LAC    
 84 Grossi, Luke A            16 LMOR-MA                23.39      23.45 LAC    
 85 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD                 23.23      23.46 LAC    
 86 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 23.09      23.47 LAC    
 87 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY-MA                 24.32      23.48 LAC    
 87 Sivo, Matt R              16 GRA-MA                 23.57      23.48 LAC    
 89 Laing, Cory A             17 PAY-MA                 23.44      23.49 LAC    
 90 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA                 23.73      23.50        
 91 McIlroy, Aidan C          15 UNLCY-MA               26.89L     23.51        
 92 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            23.27      23.58        
 93 Valeriano, Max            17 RY-MA                  23.29      23.59        
 94 Williamson, Patrick J     17 WEST$-MA               23.65      23.61        
 95 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            23.33      23.65        
 95 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA                 24.39      23.65        
 97 Szlaga, Damian M          17 GSA-MA                 23.94      23.68        
 98 Petersen, Oscar N         17 WEST-CT                22.74      23.69        
 99 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA                23.50      23.71        
100 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA                 24.05      23.76        
101 Long, Connor R            17 GRA-MA                 24.06      23.91        
102 Kain, PJ J                17 WEST$-MA               23.48      23.92        
103 Laite, Anthony J          17 SeaDragons-NJ          23.09      23.96        
104 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA                 23.41      24.01        
105 Gao, Phillip J            15 Ssc-Ma-MA              26.69L     24.18        
106 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD                 24.49      24.31        
107 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            24.28      24.49        
108 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR               24.33      24.88        
109 Whelan, Lucas             16 OCY-NJ                 23.45      24.98        
110 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA                 23.42      25.00        
111 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               23.48      25.36        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ               2:27.83    2:23.54 LAC    
              32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)     1:45.10 (37.24)     2:23.54 (38.44)
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:29.08    2:28.41 LAC    
              33.38     1:10.73 (37.35)     1:49.65 (38.92)     2:28.41 (38.76)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.69    2:28.71 LAC    
              33.56     1:11.40 (37.84)     1:50.03 (38.63)     2:28.71 (38.68)
  4 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                2:31.46    2:29.89 LAC    
              33.76     1:12.06 (38.30)     1:51.49 (39.43)     2:29.89 (38.40)
  5 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               2:29.50    2:30.78 LAC    
              33.71     1:11.12 (37.41)     1:50.31 (39.19)     2:30.78 (40.47)
  6 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               2:31.84    2:30.84 LAC    
              33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)     1:50.96 (39.57)     2:30.84 (39.88)
  7 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:31.27    2:32.02 LAC    
              33.39     1:11.46 (38.07)     1:51.01 (39.55)     2:32.02 (41.01)
  8 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              2:31.63    2:34.78 LAC    
              33.73     1:12.43 (38.70)     1:53.19 (40.76)     2:34.78 (41.59)
B - Final
  9 Hofmann, Lina A           14 CBFY-MA              2:33.57    2:29.49 LAC    
              33.95     1:12.05 (38.10)     1:50.99 (38.94)     2:29.49 (38.50)
 10 Kopec, Marissa J          14 HAC-MA               2:36.64    2:34.46 LAC    
              35.27     1:14.47 (39.20)     1:53.89 (39.42)     2:34.46 (40.57)
 11 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               2:36.10    2:34.80 LAC    
              34.26     1:13.69 (39.43)     1:55.33 (41.64)     2:34.80 (39.47)
 12 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:34.65    2:35.08 LAC    
              34.81     1:13.85 (39.04)     1:54.54 (40.69)     2:35.08 (40.54)
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              2:34.91    2:35.22 LAC    
              34.02     1:13.50 (39.48)     1:54.85 (41.35)     2:35.22 (40.37)
 14 Huffman, Rosa             14 Lower Merion-MA      2:37.04    2:35.81 LAC    
              33.78     1:12.94 (39.16)     1:55.46 (42.52)     2:35.81 (40.35)
 15 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              2:35.57    2:36.25 LAC    
              33.33     1:13.24 (39.91)     1:56.12 (42.88)     2:36.25 (40.13)
 16 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:35.81    2:37.57 LAC    
              36.08     1:16.58 (40.50)     1:57.23 (40.65)     2:37.57 (40.34)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:30.69    2:27.81 qLAC   
              34.31     1:11.54 (37.23)     1:49.80 (38.26)     2:27.81 (38.01)
  2 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ               2:26.35    2:27.83 qLAC   
              33.44     1:10.55 (37.11)     1:48.96 (38.41)     2:27.83 (38.87)
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:27.48    2:29.08 qLAC   
              33.76     1:11.62 (37.86)     1:50.42 (38.80)     2:29.08 (38.66)
  4 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               2:28.78    2:29.50 qLAC   
              33.72     1:10.66 (36.94)     1:49.26 (38.60)     2:29.50 (40.24)
  5 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               2:33.35    2:31.27 qLAC   
              34.38     1:12.25 (37.87)     1:51.38 (39.13)     2:31.27 (39.89)
  6 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                2:28.73    2:31.46 qLAC   
              34.27     1:12.76 (38.49)     1:52.49 (39.73)     2:31.46 (38.97)
  7 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              2:36.48    2:31.63 qLAC   
              33.83     1:11.62 (37.79)     1:52.00 (40.38)     2:31.63 (39.63)
  8 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.93    2:31.69 qLAC   
              33.91     1:12.45 (38.54)     1:52.33 (39.88)     2:31.69 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               2:34.77    2:31.84 qLAC   
              34.12     1:13.20 (39.08)     1:52.71 (39.51)     2:31.84 (39.13)
 10 Hofmann, Lina A           14 CBFY-MA              2:27.16    2:33.57 qLAC   
              35.11     1:15.14 (40.03)     1:54.11 (38.97)     2:33.57 (39.46)
 11 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:34.65 qLAC   
              34.02     1:12.95 (38.93)     1:53.29 (40.34)     2:34.65 (41.36)
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              3:05.31L   2:34.91 qLAC   
              34.22     1:14.10 (39.88)     1:54.80 (40.70)     2:34.91 (40.11)
 13 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              2:43.11    2:35.57 qLAC   
              32.84     1:12.23 (39.39)     1:54.13 (41.90)     2:35.57 (41.44)
 14 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:37.68    2:35.81 qLAC   
              35.72     1:14.70 (38.98)     1:55.55 (40.85)     2:35.81 (40.26)
 15 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               2:39.47    2:36.10 qLAC   
              35.02     1:15.33 (40.31)     1:56.32 (40.99)     2:36.10 (39.78)
 16 Kopec, Marissa J          14 HAC-MA               2:35.40    2:36.64 qLAC   
              35.53     1:15.21 (39.68)     1:55.85 (40.64)     2:36.64 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huffman, Rosa             14 Lower Merion-MA      2:37.03    2:37.04 LAC    
              35.21     1:15.69 (40.48)     1:57.92 (42.23)     2:37.04 (39.12)
 18 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:39.64    2:37.07 LAC    
              35.32     1:14.95 (39.63)     1:56.09 (41.14)     2:37.07 (40.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              2:35.14    2:37.11 LAC    
              35.37     1:15.82 (40.45)     1:57.31 (41.49)     2:37.11 (39.80)
 20 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:36.09    2:37.12 LAC    
              35.06     1:14.65 (39.59)     1:57.25 (42.60)     2:37.12 (39.87)
 21 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:02.98L   2:37.36 LAC    
              35.20     1:15.65 (40.45)     1:57.00 (41.35)     2:37.36 (40.36)
 22 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:42.09    2:37.44 LAC    
              34.71     1:14.53 (39.82)     1:56.42 (41.89)     2:37.44 (41.02)
 23 McDonough, Elle           13 SEA-MA               2:34.89    2:40.63 LAC    
              34.53     1:15.43 (40.90)     1:58.74 (43.31)     2:40.63 (41.89)
 24 Nettles, Brionn K         14 EST-MD               2:39.14    2:40.96 LAC    
              35.71     1:15.91 (40.20)     1:57.65 (41.74)     2:40.96 (43.31)
 25 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                2:39.87    2:41.04 LAC    
              35.01     1:15.88 (40.87)     1:58.14 (42.26)     2:41.04 (42.90)
 26 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA               2:39.90    2:41.29 LAC    
              35.58     1:16.41 (40.83)     1:58.79 (42.38)     2:41.29 (42.50)
 27 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:41.08    2:41.46 LAC    
              37.09     1:17.59 (40.50)     1:59.76 (42.17)     2:41.46 (41.70)
 28 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              2:40.49    2:41.54 LAC    
              35.22     1:16.33 (41.11)     1:58.90 (42.57)     2:41.54 (42.64)
 29 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               2:42.10    2:43.03        
              35.66     1:17.23 (41.57)     2:00.44 (43.21)     2:43.03 (42.59)
 30 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.03    2:43.36        
              36.28     1:17.30 (41.02)     2:00.08 (42.78)     2:43.36 (43.28)
 31 Root, Ella A              14 Marauder-MA          2:34.81    2:44.36        
              35.82     1:17.61 (41.79)     2:01.18 (43.57)     2:44.36 (43.18)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:14.32    2:12.33 LAC    
              30.66     1:03.86 (33.20)     1:38.24 (34.38)     2:12.33 (34.09)
  2 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               2:15.23    2:12.42 LAC    
              29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)     1:38.32 (34.49)     2:12.42 (34.10)
  3 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ               2:16.60    2:12.98 LAC    
              29.81     1:03.66 (33.85)     1:37.89 (34.23)     2:12.98 (35.09)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:23.30    2:14.70 LAC    
              31.09     1:05.81 (34.72)     1:40.44 (34.63)     2:14.70 (34.26)
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:18.94    2:15.96 LAC    
              30.54     1:04.28 (33.74)     1:39.63 (35.35)     2:15.96 (36.33)
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:18.52    2:17.95 LAC    
              30.73     1:05.36 (34.63)     1:41.33 (35.97)     2:17.95 (36.62)
  7 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               2:19.06    2:18.50 LAC    
              31.19     1:06.10 (34.91)     1:42.21 (36.11)     2:18.50 (36.29)
  8 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.73    2:18.93 LAC    
              31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:42.59 (36.19)     2:18.93 (36.34)
B - Final
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:25.40    2:18.83 LAC    
              32.98     1:09.31 (36.33)     1:43.87 (34.56)     2:18.83 (34.96)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:24.73    2:23.80 LAC    
              33.37     1:09.36 (35.99)     1:46.33 (36.97)     2:23.80 (37.47)
 11 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:29.64    2:25.05 LAC    
              32.53     1:09.66 (37.13)     1:47.65 (37.99)     2:25.05 (37.40)
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:28.73    2:26.96 LAC    
              33.31     1:11.16 (37.85)     1:48.86 (37.70)     2:26.96 (38.10)
 13 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:29.98    2:27.14 LAC    
              32.59     1:09.98 (37.39)     1:48.44 (38.46)     2:27.14 (38.70)
 14 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               2:31.14    2:27.86 LAC    
              32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)     1:47.91 (38.85)     2:27.86 (39.95)
 15 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               2:29.03    2:28.50 LAC    
              32.30     1:09.77 (37.47)     1:49.56 (39.79)     2:28.50 (38.94)
 16 Jones, Chad B             14 LAC-MA               2:30.77    2:30.89 LAC    
              33.94     1:12.58 (38.64)     1:52.23 (39.65)     2:30.89 (38.66)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:22.83    2:14.32 qLAC   
              30.49     1:04.69 (34.20)     1:39.55 (34.86)     2:14.32 (34.77)
  2 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               2:12.14    2:15.23 qLAC   
              30.28     1:04.33 (34.05)     1:40.01 (35.68)     2:15.23 (35.22)
  3 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ               2:16.83    2:16.60 qLAC   
              30.15     1:03.51 (33.36)     1:39.27 (35.76)     2:16.60 (37.33)
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:17.01    2:18.52 qLAC   
              31.56     1:06.98 (35.42)     1:43.10 (36.12)     2:18.52 (35.42)
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:20.04    2:18.94 qLAC   
              32.32     1:06.62 (34.30)     1:42.38 (35.76)     2:18.94 (36.56)
  6 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               2:21.55    2:19.06 qLAC   
              31.40     1:05.74 (34.34)     1:41.98 (36.24)     2:19.06 (37.08)
  7 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             2:16.35    2:21.73 qLAC   
              31.49     1:07.05 (35.56)     1:44.16 (37.11)     2:21.73 (37.57)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:16.19    2:23.30 qLAC   
              31.97     1:07.82 (35.85)     1:45.49 (37.67)     2:23.30 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:23.39    2:24.73 qLAC   
              32.83     1:09.61 (36.78)     1:46.83 (37.22)     2:24.73 (37.90)
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:16.09    2:25.40 qLAC   
              33.26     1:10.16 (36.90)     1:47.08 (36.92)     2:25.40 (38.32)
 11 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              2:30.78    2:28.73 qLAC   
              33.39     1:11.11 (37.72)     1:50.12 (39.01)     2:28.73 (38.61)
 12 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               2:31.53    2:29.03 qLAC   
              32.50     1:10.48 (37.98)     1:49.63 (39.15)     2:29.03 (39.40)
 13 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:31.14    2:29.64 qLAC   
              33.06     1:11.36 (38.30)     1:50.57 (39.21)     2:29.64 (39.07)
 14 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:30.77    2:29.98 qLAC   
              33.02     1:11.09 (38.07)     1:50.68 (39.59)     2:29.98 (39.30)
 15 Jones, Chad B             14 LAC-MA               2:32.64    2:30.77 qLAC   
              33.32     1:12.25 (38.93)     1:51.88 (39.63)     2:30.77 (38.89)
 16 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               2:56.14L   2:31.14 qLAC   
              34.85     1:13.56 (38.71)     1:52.63 (39.07)     2:31.14 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Edward B             13 WEST-CT              2:58.56L   2:33.94        
              33.46     1:12.10 (38.64)     1:53.18 (41.08)     2:33.94 (40.76)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               2:16.35    2:14.48 LAC    
              30.59     1:04.71 (34.12)     1:39.47 (34.76)     2:14.48 (35.01)
  2 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:21.24    2:17.82 LAC    
              31.35     1:05.75 (34.40)     1:41.33 (35.58)     2:17.82 (36.49)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              2:24.04    2:18.13 LAC    
              32.50     1:07.71 (35.21)     1:42.95 (35.24)     2:18.13 (35.18)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:20.11    2:19.90 LAC    
              31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)     1:43.19 (36.99)     2:19.90 (36.71)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.67    2:20.69 LAC    
              31.32     1:06.64 (35.32)     1:43.65 (37.01)     2:20.69 (37.04)
  6 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:20.72    2:20.73 LAC    
              31.41     1:07.28 (35.87)     1:44.09 (36.81)     2:20.73 (36.64)
  7 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               2:24.86    2:22.28 LAC    
              32.37     1:08.67 (36.30)     1:45.30 (36.63)     2:22.28 (36.98)
  8 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               2:23.54    2:23.03 LAC    
              33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)     1:45.65 (36.76)     2:23.03 (37.38)
B - Final
  9 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:25.17    2:23.72 LAC    
              31.78     1:07.54 (35.76)     1:45.49 (37.95)     2:23.72 (38.23)
 10 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT               2:26.75    2:24.19 LAC    
              32.38     1:08.98 (36.60)     1:47.03 (38.05)     2:24.19 (37.16)
 11 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:24.91    2:24.71 LAC    
              33.40     1:09.83 (36.43)     1:46.44 (36.61)     2:24.71 (38.27)
 12 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT              2:25.68    2:25.00 LAC    
              32.19     1:08.80 (36.61)     1:46.43 (37.63)     2:25.00 (38.57)
 13 Brosnan, Tara T           16 GRA-MA               2:25.83    2:25.37 LAC    
              32.37     1:08.44 (36.07)     1:45.84 (37.40)     2:25.37 (39.53)
 14 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                2:25.88    2:25.41 LAC    
              32.88     1:10.18 (37.30)     1:48.03 (37.85)     2:25.41 (37.38)
 15 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:26.95    2:27.55 LAC    
              33.46     1:10.44 (36.98)     1:48.77 (38.33)     2:27.55 (38.78)
 16 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               2:26.33    2:28.83 LAC    
              33.61     1:11.60 (37.99)     1:50.10 (38.50)     2:28.83 (38.73)
C - Final
 17 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              2:27.82    2:24.70 LAC    
              31.65     1:08.33 (36.68)     1:46.19 (37.86)     2:24.70 (38.51)
 18 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              2:27.40    2:24.81 LAC    
              33.78     1:10.14 (36.36)     1:47.72 (37.58)     2:24.81 (37.09)
 19 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:25.26 LAC    
              32.36     1:08.94 (36.58)     1:47.07 (38.13)     2:25.26 (38.19)
 20 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               2:27.30    2:25.96 LAC    
              32.80     1:10.33 (37.53)     1:48.36 (38.03)     2:25.96 (37.60)
 21 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR             2:27.28    2:26.21 LAC    
              33.18     1:10.20 (37.02)     1:47.90 (37.70)     2:26.21 (38.31)
 22 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:27.47 LAC    
              32.92     1:09.66 (36.74)     1:48.50 (38.84)     2:27.47 (38.97)
 23 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               2:28.82    2:27.57 LAC    
              33.49     1:10.84 (37.35)     1:48.79 (37.95)     2:27.57 (38.78)
 24 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             2:29.14    2:28.25 LAC    
              32.62     1:10.36 (37.74)     1:48.83 (38.47)     2:28.25 (39.42)
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               2:18.50    2:16.35 qLAC   
              31.08     1:05.39 (34.31)     1:40.76 (35.37)     2:16.35 (35.59)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:16.33    2:20.11 qLAC   
              31.30     1:06.18 (34.88)     1:42.81 (36.63)     2:20.11 (37.30)
  3 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:20.54    2:20.72 qLAC   
              31.87     1:08.51 (36.64)     1:44.25 (35.74)     2:20.72 (36.47)
  4 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:20.78    2:21.24 qLAC   
              31.97     1:08.14 (36.17)     1:44.54 (36.40)     2:21.24 (36.70)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.82    2:21.67 qLAC   
              31.60     1:07.75 (36.15)     1:44.83 (37.08)     2:21.67 (36.84)
  6 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               2:29.75    2:23.54 qLAC   
              33.68     1:09.73 (36.05)   2:23.54 (1:13.81)                    
  7 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.36    2:24.04 qLAC   
              32.52     1:08.81 (36.29)     1:47.06 (38.25)     2:24.04 (36.98)
  8 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               2:23.65    2:24.86 qLAC   
              32.25     1:08.91 (36.66)     1:46.44 (37.53)     2:24.86 (38.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:30.86    2:24.91 qLAC   
              33.11     1:09.74 (36.63)     1:47.10 (37.36)     2:24.91 (37.81)
 10 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:23.99    2:25.17 qLAC   
              32.95     1:09.38 (36.43)     1:47.12 (37.74)     2:25.17 (38.05)
 11 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT              2:23.88    2:25.68 qLAC   
              33.14     1:09.17 (36.03)     1:47.50 (38.33)     2:25.68 (38.18)
 12 Brosnan, Tara T           16 GRA-MA               2:26.17    2:25.83 qLAC   
              33.52     1:09.80 (36.28)     1:48.29 (38.49)     2:25.83 (37.54)
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                2:26.77    2:25.88 qLAC   
              32.82     1:09.75 (36.93)     1:48.05 (38.30)     2:25.88 (37.83)
 14 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               2:24.84    2:26.33 qLAC   
              32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)     1:48.31 (38.25)     2:26.33 (38.02)
 15 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT               2:23.07    2:26.75 qLAC   
              32.73     1:09.44 (36.71)     1:47.85 (38.41)     2:26.75 (38.90)
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:38.15    2:26.95 qLAC   
              33.07     1:10.98 (37.91)     1:48.90 (37.92)     2:26.95 (38.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR             2:25.40    2:27.28 qLAC   
              34.13     1:11.57 (37.44)     1:48.51 (36.94)     2:27.28 (38.77)
 18 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               2:24.55    2:27.30 qLAC   
              32.72     1:09.71 (36.99)     1:48.54 (38.83)     2:27.30 (38.76)
 19 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              2:26.66    2:27.40 qLAC   
              34.18     1:10.93 (36.75)     1:49.47 (38.54)     2:27.40 (37.93)
 20 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              2:23.29    2:27.82 qLAC   
              32.71     1:10.30 (37.59)     1:49.39 (39.09)     2:27.82 (38.43)
 21 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:28.14 qLAC   
              34.21     1:12.09 (37.88)     1:50.56 (38.47)     2:28.14 (37.58)
 22 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    2:28.19 qLAC   
              33.39     1:11.23 (37.84)     1:49.90 (38.67)     2:28.19 (38.29)
 23 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               2:25.71    2:28.48 qLAC   
              33.65     1:12.09 (38.44)     1:50.46 (38.37)     2:28.48 (38.02)
 24 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               2:29.12    2:28.82 qLAC   
              34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)     1:50.42 (38.25)     2:28.82 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             2:23.93    2:29.14 LAC    
              33.33     1:11.62 (38.29)     1:50.58 (38.96)     2:29.14 (38.56)
 26 McManus, Reilly           17 RAC-CT               2:25.41    2:29.16 LAC    
              33.56     1:11.69 (38.13)     1:50.23 (38.54)     2:29.16 (38.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              2:29.42    2:29.32 LAC    
              33.41     1:10.94 (37.53)     1:49.99 (39.05)     2:29.32 (39.33)
 28 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:32.84    2:30.26 LAC    
              34.38     1:12.65 (38.27)     1:52.02 (39.37)     2:30.26 (38.24)
 29 Krauss, Marisa R          16 WCAY-MA              2:30.17    2:30.36 LAC    
              34.38     1:13.57 (39.19)     1:52.48 (38.91)     2:30.36 (37.88)
 30 Anderson, Jill W          16 GRA-MA               2:30.83    2:30.37 LAC    
              31.73     1:08.80 (37.07)     1:49.45 (40.65)     2:30.37 (40.92)
 31 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              2:30.31    2:30.58 LAC    
              33.45     1:11.84 (38.39)     1:51.37 (39.53)     2:30.58 (39.21)
 32 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  18 GSA-MA               2:32.05    2:30.86 LAC    
              32.18     1:09.78 (37.60)     1:49.48 (39.70)     2:30.86 (41.38)
 33 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                2:24.26    2:31.45 LAC    
              33.73     1:12.13 (38.40)     1:51.88 (39.75)     2:31.45 (39.57)
 34 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               2:36.40    2:31.52 LAC    
              34.67     1:13.47 (38.80)     1:53.10 (39.63)     2:31.52 (38.42)
 34 Tarkenton, Makayla F      18 HAC-MA               2:28.61    2:31.52 LAC    
              32.89     1:10.22 (37.33)     1:50.39 (40.17)     2:31.52 (41.13)
 36 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               2:34.90    2:31.84 LAC    
              34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:53.10 (39.49)     2:31.84 (38.74)
 37 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      2:33.37    2:31.91 LAC    
              32.00     1:10.04 (38.04)     1:50.50 (40.46)     2:31.91 (41.41)
 38 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              2:37.58    2:32.16 LAC    
              33.94     1:13.00 (39.06)     1:52.92 (39.92)     2:32.16 (39.24)
 39 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               2:31.42    2:32.30 LAC    
              35.29     1:13.85 (38.56)     1:53.18 (39.33)     2:32.30 (39.12)
 40 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA               2:33.10    2:32.53 LAC    
              33.97     1:13.42 (39.45)     1:54.09 (40.67)     2:32.53 (38.44)
 41 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               2:29.16    2:32.85 LAC    
              35.08     1:14.18 (39.10)     1:53.43 (39.25)     2:32.85 (39.42)
 42 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:35.04    2:33.09 LAC    
              34.68     1:13.74 (39.06)     1:53.52 (39.78)     2:33.09 (39.57)
 43 Moyer, Erin               17 RY-MA                2:27.35    2:33.16 LAC    
              34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)     1:52.75 (40.29)     2:33.16 (40.41)
 44 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD               2:32.42    2:33.55 LAC    
              35.21     1:14.88 (39.67)     1:53.64 (38.76)     2:33.55 (39.91)
 45 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA              2:34.49    2:33.98 LAC    
              34.59     1:13.72 (39.13)     1:53.27 (39.55)     2:33.98 (40.71)
 46 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               2:36.96    2:34.18 LAC    
              34.04     1:12.73 (38.69)     1:53.30 (40.57)     2:34.18 (40.88)
 47 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               2:26.12    2:34.90 LAC    
              33.37     1:13.04 (39.67)     1:53.87 (40.83)     2:34.90 (41.03)
 48 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:30.05    2:34.91 LAC    
              34.60     1:13.84 (39.24)     1:54.75 (40.91)     2:34.91 (40.16)
 49 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA               2:33.62    2:35.03 LAC    
              36.16     1:15.67 (39.51)     1:55.31 (39.64)     2:35.03 (39.72)
 50 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Storm-MR             2:34.67    2:35.20 LAC    
              35.03     1:14.43 (39.40)     1:55.15 (40.72)     2:35.20 (40.05)
 51 Decker, Alex G            15 GSVY-MA              2:34.26    2:35.26 LAC    
              34.57     1:14.65 (40.08)     1:55.80 (41.15)     2:35.26 (39.46)
 52 Walton, Mariah S          17 EST-MD               2:29.47    2:35.57 LAC    
              34.41     1:13.43 (39.02)     1:54.44 (41.01)     2:35.57 (41.13)
 53 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:39.37    2:35.65 LAC    
              34.86     1:14.63 (39.77)     1:55.98 (41.35)     2:35.65 (39.67)
 54 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              2:28.29    2:36.40 LAC    
              34.85     1:13.88 (39.03)     1:54.98 (41.10)     2:36.40 (41.42)
 55 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:35.73    2:37.04 LAC    
              34.91     1:14.45 (39.54)     1:55.83 (41.38)     2:37.04 (41.21)
 56 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Unattached-MA        2:24.85    2:37.06 LAC    
              35.61     1:15.66 (40.05)     1:56.58 (40.92)     2:37.06 (40.48)
 57 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:27.76    2:37.10 LAC    
              34.60     1:14.84 (40.24)     1:56.10 (41.26)     2:37.10 (41.00)
 58 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:37.30 LAC    
              35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)     1:55.93 (40.67)     2:37.30 (41.37)
 59 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA               2:36.39    2:37.32 LAC    
              35.43     1:14.95 (39.52)     1:56.01 (41.06)     2:37.32 (41.31)
 60 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:39.14    2:37.36 LAC    
              34.10     1:13.50 (39.40)     1:55.05 (41.55)     2:37.36 (42.31)
 61 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:34.19    2:37.68 LAC    
              35.71     1:15.11 (39.40)     1:56.30 (41.19)     2:37.68 (41.38)
 62 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA             2:37.25    2:37.69 LAC    
              36.46     1:16.35 (39.89)     1:56.96 (40.61)     2:37.69 (40.73)
 63 Clancy, Kiersten P        17 TVSC-MR              2:37.89    2:38.18 LAC    
              35.87     1:15.91 (40.04)     1:56.83 (40.92)     2:38.18 (41.35)
 64 Thomas, Emma E            17 PAY-MA               2:37.90    2:38.59        
              36.71     1:16.59 (39.88)     1:57.25 (40.66)     2:38.59 (41.34)
 65 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:36.57    2:39.04        
              34.86     1:14.99 (40.13)     1:57.08 (42.09)     2:39.04 (41.96)
 66 Mulhern, Kira G           17 GRA-MA               2:35.65    2:39.97        
              36.50     1:17.29 (40.79)     1:58.96 (41.67)     2:39.97 (41.01)
 67 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              2:35.14    2:41.42        
              35.28     1:15.78 (40.50)     1:58.33 (42.55)     2:41.42 (43.09)
 68 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:42.78        
              36.93     1:18.32 (41.39)     2:00.61 (42.29)     2:42.78 (42.17)
 69 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:59.85L   2:44.34        
              35.99     1:17.04 (41.05)     2:00.88 (43.84)     2:44.34 (43.46)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA               2:04.52    2:03.52 LAC    
              27.82       58.58 (30.76)     1:30.37 (31.79)     2:03.52 (33.15)
  2 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              2:04.60    2:04.74 LAC    
              27.72       59.22 (31.50)     1:31.17 (31.95)     2:04.74 (33.57)
  3 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               2:08.29    2:04.78 LAC    
              27.72       59.24 (31.52)     1:32.19 (32.95)     2:04.78 (32.59)
  4 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              2:04.66    2:04.93 LAC    
              28.20       59.29 (31.09)     1:31.39 (32.10)     2:04.93 (33.54)
  5 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA               2:08.09    2:07.88 LAC    
              29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)     1:35.28 (33.19)     2:07.88 (32.60)
  6 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               2:08.24    2:08.74 LAC    
              29.59     1:01.92 (32.33)     1:34.65 (32.73)     2:08.74 (34.09)
  7 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               2:10.11    2:09.18 LAC    
              29.16     1:02.04 (32.88)     1:35.84 (33.80)     2:09.18 (33.34)
  8 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              2:08.27    2:12.58 LAC    
              30.07     1:02.57 (32.50)     1:37.24 (34.67)     2:12.58 (35.34)
B - Final
  9 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:11.04    2:08.49 LAC    
              28.78     1:01.18 (32.40)     1:34.64 (33.46)     2:08.49 (33.85)
 10 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              2:12.29    2:09.98 LAC    
              29.16     1:02.29 (33.13)     1:36.19 (33.90)     2:09.98 (33.79)
 11 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               2:11.60    2:11.01 LAC    
              29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)     1:36.32 (33.89)     2:11.01 (34.69)
 12 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               2:10.74    2:11.59 LAC    
              29.17     1:02.41 (33.24)     1:36.53 (34.12)     2:11.59 (35.06)
 13 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               2:12.51    2:12.42 LAC    
              29.39     1:02.76 (33.37)     1:37.56 (34.80)     2:12.42 (34.86)
 14 Merighi, Daniel           17 Marlins-MA           2:12.69    2:13.22 LAC    
              28.76     1:02.44 (33.68)     1:37.64 (35.20)     2:13.22 (35.58)
 15 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:11.96    2:13.28 LAC    
              29.37     1:03.11 (33.74)     1:37.97 (34.86)     2:13.28 (35.31)
 16 Szlaga, Damian M          17 GSA-MA               2:12.83    2:14.45 LAC    
              29.40     1:02.82 (33.42)     1:38.11 (35.29)     2:14.45 (36.34)
C - Final
 17 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               2:13.00    2:11.21 LAC    
              29.63     1:02.60 (32.97)     1:37.16 (34.56)     2:11.21 (34.05)
 18 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             2:13.17    2:11.32 LAC    
              30.37     1:04.17 (33.80)     1:38.59 (34.42)     2:11.32 (32.73)
 19 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT               2:13.86    2:11.49 LAC    
              29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)     1:36.44 (34.20)     2:11.49 (35.05)
 20 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:13.50    2:11.58 LAC    
              29.21     1:02.37 (33.16)     1:37.80 (35.43)     2:11.58 (33.78)
 21 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA               2:14.67    2:12.88 LAC    
              29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)     1:38.66 (34.74)     2:12.88 (34.22)
 22 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             2:14.13    2:13.94 LAC    
              31.00     1:04.87 (33.87)     1:39.47 (34.60)     2:13.94 (34.47)
 23 Clancy, Nolan J           17 WEST$-MA             2:13.91    2:15.29 LAC    
              30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)     1:39.86 (35.26)     2:15.29 (35.43)
 24 Suchyj, Tyler             15 WEST$-MA             2:14.92    2:16.63 LAC    
              29.99     1:03.84 (33.85)     1:40.37 (36.53)     2:16.63 (36.26)
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA               2:03.44    2:04.52 qLAC   
              28.44       59.91 (31.47)     1:32.06 (32.15)     2:04.52 (32.46)
  2 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA              2:07.60    2:04.60 qLAC   
              28.49     1:00.03 (31.54)     1:31.81 (31.78)     2:04.60 (32.79)
  3 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA              2:08.42    2:04.66 qLAC   
              28.03       59.42 (31.39)     1:31.71 (32.29)     2:04.66 (32.95)
  4 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA               2:08.57    2:08.09 qLAC   
              28.63     1:01.69 (33.06)     1:35.14 (33.45)     2:08.09 (32.95)
  5 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               2:10.05    2:08.24 qLAC   
              29.78     1:01.87 (32.09)     1:35.22 (33.35)     2:08.24 (33.02)
  6 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              2:09.84    2:08.27 qLAC   
              28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)     1:34.64 (33.44)     2:08.27 (33.63)
  7 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               2:06.69    2:08.29 qLAC   
              28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)     1:34.53 (33.91)     2:08.29 (33.76)
  8 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               2:10.67    2:10.11 qLAC   
              29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)     1:36.69 (34.05)     2:10.11 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               2:10.48    2:10.74 qLAC   
              29.08     1:02.08 (33.00)     1:36.07 (33.99)     2:10.74 (34.67)
 10 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:13.74    2:11.04 qLAC   
              29.33     1:02.47 (33.14)     1:36.77 (34.30)     2:11.04 (34.27)
 11 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               2:12.22    2:11.60 qLAC   
              29.63     1:02.64 (33.01)     1:36.95 (34.31)     2:11.60 (34.65)
 12 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:11.11    2:11.96 qLAC   
              29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)     1:36.78 (34.70)     2:11.96 (35.18)
 13 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              2:10.93    2:12.29 qLAC   
              29.50     1:03.47 (33.97)     1:37.50 (34.03)     2:12.29 (34.79)
 14 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               2:18.43    2:12.51 qLAC   
              29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:38.54 (34.89)     2:12.51 (33.97)
 15 Merighi, Daniel           17 Marlins-MA           2:17.33    2:12.69 qLAC   
              29.29     1:02.30 (33.01)     1:37.01 (34.71)     2:12.69 (35.68)
 16 Szlaga, Damian M          17 GSA-MA               2:13.27    2:12.83 qLAC   
              29.90     1:03.18 (33.28)     1:37.34 (34.16)     2:12.83 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               2:11.54    2:13.00 qLAC   
              29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)     1:37.99 (34.58)     2:13.00 (35.01)
 18 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             2:13.62    2:13.17 qLAC   
              30.31     1:04.77 (34.46)     1:39.16 (34.39)     2:13.17 (34.01)
 19 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:12.79    2:13.50 qLAC   
              29.68     1:03.54 (33.86)     1:38.78 (35.24)     2:13.50 (34.72)
 20 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT               2:09.45    2:13.86 qLAC   
              30.05     1:03.56 (33.51)     1:38.45 (34.89)     2:13.86 (35.41)
 21 Clancy, Nolan J           17 WEST$-MA             2:14.14    2:13.91 qLAC   
              30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:39.89 (34.96)     2:13.91 (34.02)
 22 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             2:10.69    2:14.13 qLAC   
              30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)     1:39.10 (34.71)     2:14.13 (35.03)
 23 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               2:09.96    2:14.62 qLAC   
              29.87     1:03.57 (33.70)     1:39.00 (35.43)     2:14.62 (35.62)
 24 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA               2:16.21    2:14.67 qLAC   
              28.15     1:02.24 (34.09)     1:38.38 (36.14)     2:14.67 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Suchyj, Tyler             15 WEST$-MA             2:18.64    2:14.92 LAC    
              29.91     1:03.55 (33.64)     1:39.60 (36.05)     2:14.92 (35.32)
 26 Mallari, AJ T             16 SEA-MA               2:18.74    2:15.42 LAC    
              30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)     1:39.68 (35.32)     2:15.42 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Borowsky, Miles L         17 THY-MA               2:20.26    2:15.53 LAC    
              30.47     1:04.58 (34.11)     1:39.72 (35.14)     2:15.53 (35.81)
 28 Coleman, Christian J      18 GSVY-MA              2:07.19    2:16.12 LAC    
              29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:38.64 (36.13)     2:16.12 (37.48)
 29 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD               2:15.50    2:16.24 LAC    
              31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:41.34 (35.04)     2:16.24 (34.90)
 30 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:17.00 LAC    
              29.79     1:03.81 (34.02)     1:40.02 (36.21)     2:17.00 (36.98)
 31 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                2:12.80    2:17.37 LAC    
              29.78     1:05.25 (35.47)     1:41.75 (36.50)     2:17.37 (35.62)
 32 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               2:16.35    2:17.96 LAC    
              31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)     1:42.11 (36.87)     2:17.96 (35.85)
 33 Hawkins, Allen J          15 WEST-CT              2:19.29    2:18.13 LAC    
              30.52     1:05.02 (34.50)     1:41.31 (36.29)     2:18.13 (36.82)
 34 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                2:12.86    2:18.46 LAC    
              29.81     1:04.82 (35.01)     1:41.66 (36.84)     2:18.46 (36.80)
 35 Welgosh, Raymond L        15 Ssc-Ma-MA            2:13.71    2:18.78 LAC    
              31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)     1:41.60 (36.04)     2:18.78 (37.18)
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:19.17    2:19.03 LAC    
              31.79     1:06.92 (35.13)     1:42.90 (35.98)     2:19.03 (36.13)
 37 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD               2:16.40    2:19.28 LAC    
              29.97     1:04.47 (34.50)     1:41.23 (36.76)     2:19.28 (38.05)
 38 Boyle, Patrick M          15 GRA-MA               2:21.17    2:19.31 LAC    
              29.80     1:04.57 (34.77)     1:41.29 (36.72)     2:19.31 (38.02)
 39 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:20.24    2:19.33 LAC    
              31.64     1:06.18 (34.54)     1:42.42 (36.24)     2:19.33 (36.91)
 40 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:19.97    2:19.47 LAC    
              30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:41.68 (36.57)     2:19.47 (37.79)
 41 Nguyen, Ben               16 SEA-MA               2:23.63    2:19.94 LAC    
              31.36     1:06.09 (34.73)     1:42.62 (36.53)     2:19.94 (37.32)
 42 Valeriano, Max            17 RY-MA                2:18.27    2:20.14 LAC    
              30.74   1:43.92 (1:13.18)     2:20.14 (36.22)                    
 43 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:20.20 LAC    
              31.87     1:07.62 (35.75)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:20.20 (36.12)
 44 Garbutt, Cole R           16 SEA-MA               2:17.20    2:20.22 LAC    
              31.29     1:06.63 (35.34)     1:43.31 (36.68)     2:20.22 (36.91)
 45 McMahon, Michael J        15 GRA-MA               2:20.61    2:20.37 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.28 (34.32)     1:42.14 (36.86)     2:20.37 (38.23)
 46 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:40.90L   2:20.58 LAC    
              32.33     1:07.71 (35.38)     1:44.75 (37.04)     2:20.58 (35.83)
 47 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              2:13.04    2:20.67 LAC    
              31.49     1:07.42 (35.93)     1:42.91 (35.49)     2:20.67 (37.76)
 48 Sultanik, Joshua          15 Lower Merion-MA      2:17.37    2:20.73 LAC    
              31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)     1:44.06 (37.00)     2:20.73 (36.67)
 49 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:21.22    2:21.80 LAC    
              31.33     1:06.87 (35.54)     1:43.69 (36.82)     2:21.80 (38.11)
 50 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:20.28    2:22.21        
              31.81     1:07.74 (35.93)     1:44.88 (37.14)     2:22.21 (37.33)
 51 Williamson, Patrick J     17 WEST$-MA             2:18.17    2:23.52        
              32.21     1:09.03 (36.82)     1:46.14 (37.11)     2:23.52 (37.38)
 52 Budde, Eli T              16 EST-MD               2:20.19    2:24.46        
              32.49     1:08.65 (36.16)     1:46.27 (37.62)     2:24.46 (38.19)
 53 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR              2:21.10    2:25.04        
              31.60     1:07.85 (36.25)     1:46.02 (38.17)     2:25.04 (39.02)
 54 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY-MA               2:16.33    2:25.34        
              33.58     1:09.99 (36.41)     1:48.20 (38.21)     2:25.34 (37.14)
 55 Sherlock, Jon Z           16 WCAY-MA              2:45.65L   2:25.98        
              32.25     1:09.78 (37.53)     1:47.43 (37.65)     2:25.98 (38.55)
 56 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:17.98    2:26.18        
              32.17     1:09.01 (36.84)     1:47.44 (38.43)     2:26.18 (38.74)
 57 Ferker, Noah Z            15 LMOR-MA              2:20.68    2:26.30        
              32.18     1:08.75 (36.57)     1:47.17 (38.42)     2:26.30 (39.13)
 58 Monaghan, Justin T        18 RY-MA                2:18.15    2:28.01        
              31.59     1:08.82 (37.23)     1:47.65 (38.83)     2:28.01 (40.36)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  58.07      57.69 LAC    
              27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA                 59.00      57.87 LAC    
              28.19       57.87 (29.68)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR                59.95      58.54 LAC    
              29.22       58.54 (29.32)                                        
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:00.15      59.25 LAC    
              29.18       59.25 (30.07)                                        
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA                 59.81      59.34 LAC    
              28.41       59.34 (30.93)                                        
  6 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA               1:00.67      59.56 LAC    
              28.87       59.56 (30.69)                                        
  7 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              1:00.33      59.65 LAC    
              28.78       59.65 (30.87)                                        
  8 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:00.34    1:00.27 LAC    
              29.25     1:00.27 (31.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               1:01.35    1:00.43 LAC    
              29.59     1:00.43 (30.84)                                        
 10 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              1:00.82    1:00.51 LAC    
              29.63     1:00.51 (30.88)                                        
 11 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA              1:01.44    1:00.70 LAC    
              29.58     1:00.70 (31.12)                                        
 12 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:01.07    1:01.19 LAC    
              29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)                                        
 13 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              1:01.40    1:01.39 LAC    
              30.27     1:01.39 (31.12)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:01.82 LAC    
              29.97     1:01.82 (31.85)                                        
 15 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               1:01.85    1:02.52 LAC    
              29.80     1:02.52 (32.72)                                        
 16 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:00.85    1:05.49        
              32.33     1:05.49 (33.16)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  59.91      58.07 qLAC   
              28.23       58.07 (29.84)                                        
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA                 58.91      59.00 qLAC   
              28.61       59.00 (30.39)                                        
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               1:00.30      59.81 qLAC   
              28.73       59.81 (31.08)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              1:00.68      59.95 qLAC   
              29.69       59.95 (30.26)                                        
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 59.48    1:00.15 qLAC   
              29.65     1:00.15 (30.50)                                        
  6 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              1:03.17    1:00.33 qLAC   
              29.43     1:00.33 (30.90)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               1:01.96    1:00.34 qLAC   
              29.55     1:00.34 (30.79)                                        
  8 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA               1:00.87    1:00.67 qLAC   
              29.64     1:00.67 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              1:00.98    1:00.82 qLAC   
              29.78     1:00.82 (31.04)                                        
 10 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               1:00.14    1:00.85 qLAC   
              29.52     1:00.85 (31.33)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:03.09    1:01.07 qLAC   
 12 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               1:01.40    1:01.35 qLAC   
              30.18     1:01.35 (31.17)                                        
 13 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              1:01.94    1:01.40 qLAC   
              30.34     1:01.40 (31.06)                                        
 14 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA                59.40    1:01.44 qLAC   
              30.01     1:01.44 (31.43)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.73    1:01.75 qLAC   
              30.07     1:01.75 (31.68)                                        
 16 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               1:03.59    1:01.85 qLAC   
              29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:02.81    1:02.15 LAC    
              30.46     1:02.15 (31.69)                                        
 18 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               1:02.74    1:02.16 LAC    
              30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT              1:04.20    1:02.20 LAC    
              30.50     1:02.20 (31.70)                                        
 20 Trotter, Maddie A         13 RAC-CT               1:02.49    1:02.54 LAC    
              30.60     1:02.54 (31.94)                                        
 21 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:02.54    1:02.59 LAC    
              29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)                                        
 22 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             1:13.20L   1:02.65 LAC    
              30.18     1:02.65 (32.47)                                        
 23 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.73 LAC    
              30.67     1:02.73 (32.06)                                        
 24 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.89 LAC    
              30.57     1:02.89 (32.32)                                        
 25 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               1:03.15    1:03.15 LAC    
              31.07     1:03.15 (32.08)                                        
 26 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                1:03.39    1:03.19 LAC    
              30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Megan E          14 GRA-MA               1:01.50    1:03.27 LAC    
              31.17     1:03.27 (32.10)                                        
 28 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               1:14.70L   1:03.84 LAC    
              31.18     1:03.84 (32.66)                                        
 29 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              1:02.67    1:03.87 LAC    
              30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)                                        
 30 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY-MA               1:01.96    1:03.99 LAC    
              30.75     1:03.99 (33.24)                                        
 30 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               1:04.35    1:03.99 LAC    
              31.43     1:03.99 (32.56)                                        
 32 Chmiel, Zofia F           13 WEST-CT              1:15.13L   1:04.35        
              30.83     1:04.35 (33.52)                                        
 33 Kopis, Adele K            13 WEST-CT              1:13.38L   1:04.42        
              31.12     1:04.42 (33.30)                                        
 34 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               1:05.04    1:04.46        
              31.38     1:04.46 (33.08)                                        
 35 Alpert, Ella T            14 WEST-CT              1:03.94    1:04.48        
              31.53     1:04.48 (32.95)                                        
 36 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA               1:14.83L   1:04.50        
              31.54     1:04.50 (32.96)                                        
 37 Nettles, Brionn K         14 EST-MD               1:04.27    1:04.88        
              31.27     1:04.88 (33.61)                                        
 38 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               1:13.79L   1:04.89        
              31.81     1:04.89 (33.08)                                        
 39 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:05.18    1:04.92        
              31.92     1:04.92 (33.00)                                        
 40 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:05.30        
              31.41     1:05.30 (33.89)                                        
 41 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:05.43        
              31.77     1:05.43 (33.66)                                        
 42 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               1:04.93    1:06.08        
              31.92     1:06.08 (34.16)                                        
 43 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               1:11.82L   1:06.18        
              32.02     1:06.18 (34.16)                                        
 44 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               1:04.51    1:06.42        
              32.41     1:06.42 (34.01)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Gary Q              14 Ssc-Ma-MA              55.95      52.56 LAC    
              25.34       52.56 (27.22)                                        
  2 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                53.84      52.86 LAC    
              25.57       52.86 (27.29)                                        
  3 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               53.59      53.03 LAC    
              25.78       53.03 (27.25)                                        
  4 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               55.36      53.54 LAC    
              25.85       53.54 (27.69)                                        
  5 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 57.01      56.00 LAC    
              27.01       56.00 (28.99)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR                 56.24      56.03 LAC    
              27.14       56.03 (28.89)                                        
  7 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA                56.73      56.48 LAC    
              27.65       56.48 (28.83)                                        
  8 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 57.39      57.28 LAC    
              28.01       57.28 (29.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                57.96      56.82 LAC    
              28.19       56.82 (28.63)                                        
 10 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 57.66      57.01 LAC    
              27.57       57.01 (29.44)                                        
 11 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT                 58.43      57.51 LAC    
              28.39       57.51 (29.12)                                        
 12 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 58.71      58.18 LAC    
              28.32       58.18 (29.86)                                        
 13 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 58.37      58.31 LAC    
              28.45       58.31 (29.86)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                58.34      58.45 LAC    
              28.66       58.45 (29.79)                                        
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                58.26      58.83 LAC    
              28.56       58.83 (30.27)                                        
 16 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                58.51      59.10 LAC    
              28.27       59.10 (30.83)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               54.55      53.59 qLAC   
              26.36       53.59 (27.23)                                        
  2 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                54.30      53.84 qLAC   
              25.78       53.84 (28.06)                                        
  3 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               57.94      55.36 qLAC   
              27.08       55.36 (28.28)                                        
  4 Wang, Gary Q              14 Ssc-Ma-MA              53.79      55.95 qLAC   
              27.15       55.95 (28.80)                                        
  5 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR                 58.51      56.24 qLAC   
              26.98       56.24 (29.26)                                        
  6 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA                59.37      56.73 qLAC   
              27.71       56.73 (29.02)                                        
  7 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 57.74      57.01 qLAC   
              27.57       57.01 (29.44)                                        
  8 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 58.19      57.39 qLAC   
              28.32       57.39 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 59.46      57.66 qLAC   
              27.87       57.66 (29.79)                                        
 10 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                59.16      57.96 qLAC   
              28.72       57.96 (29.24)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                59.29      58.26 qLAC   
              28.17       58.26 (30.09)                                        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                58.94      58.34 qLAC   
              28.58       58.34 (29.76)                                        
 13 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 59.25      58.37 qLAC   
              28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
 14 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT                 58.39      58.43 qLAC   
              28.97       58.43 (29.46)                                        
 15 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA              1:00.81      58.51 qLAC   
              28.09       58.51 (30.42)                                        
 16 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 59.45      58.71 qLAC   
              28.65       58.71 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.75      58.82 LAC    
              28.30       58.82 (30.52)                                        
 18 Juhasz, Josh E            14 WEST$-MA               59.29      59.19 LAC    
              28.46       59.19 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            59.09      59.20 LAC    
              28.81       59.20 (30.39)                                        
 20 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                59.65      59.67 LAC    
              28.92       59.67 (30.75)                                        
 21 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:01.77    1:00.00 LAC    
              29.16     1:00.00 (30.84)                                        
 22 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               1:10.34L   1:00.20 LAC    
              29.71     1:00.20 (30.49)                                        
 23 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA          59.43    1:00.25 LAC    
              29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)                                        
 24 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA               1:02.58    1:00.34 LAC    
              29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)                                        
 25 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:00.49 LAC    
              29.58     1:00.49 (30.91)                                        
 26 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD                 59.50    1:00.58 LAC    
              29.54     1:00.58 (31.04)                                        
 27 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA               1:00.29    1:00.74 LAC    
              29.51     1:00.74 (31.23)                                        
 28 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               1:00.67    1:00.85 LAC    
              29.84     1:00.85 (31.01)                                        
 29 Marks, Carter R           13 PAY-MA               1:02.62    1:01.08 LAC    
              29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
 30 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               1:02.69    1:01.11 LAC    
              30.09     1:01.11 (31.02)                                        
 31 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 MAKO-MR              1:10.13L   1:01.31 LAC    
              29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)                                        
 32 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.41    1:01.63 LAC    
              29.68     1:01.63 (31.95)                                        
 33 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              1:02.02    1:02.14        
              30.20     1:02.14 (31.94)                                        
 34 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 59.69    1:02.36        
              31.43     1:02.36 (30.93)                                        
 35 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:12.10L   1:03.01        
              31.05     1:03.01 (31.96)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               1:02.45    1:03.31        
              30.60     1:03.31 (32.71)                                        
 37 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.68    1:03.56        
              30.70     1:03.56 (32.86)                                        
 38 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              1:01.53    1:04.33        
              31.03     1:04.33 (33.30)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                56.23      55.04 LAC    
              26.21       55.04 (28.83)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                56.73      55.16 LAC    
              27.19       55.16 (27.97)                                        
  3 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD                 55.74      55.81 LAC    
              27.06       55.81 (28.75)                                        
  4 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA                 57.28      56.02 LAC    
              27.48       56.02 (28.54)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                57.27      56.74 LAC    
              27.64       56.74 (29.10)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR                 57.39      57.44 LAC    
              27.97       57.44 (29.47)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR                57.09      57.57 LAC    
              27.60       57.57 (29.97)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ                 58.35      57.70 LAC    
              27.42       57.70 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA                 58.59      57.75 LAC    
              28.22       57.75 (29.53)                                        
 10 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT                58.44      57.90 LAC    
              27.89       57.90 (30.01)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                58.64      58.01 LAC    
              27.96       58.01 (30.05)                                        
 12 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA                 58.53      58.24 LAC    
              28.46       58.24 (29.78)                                        
 13 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                 58.79      58.46 LAC    
              28.50       58.46 (29.96)                                        
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR                 58.37      58.48 LAC    
              28.28       58.48 (30.20)                                        
 15 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA                 58.55      58.80 LAC    
              28.27       58.80 (30.53)                                        
 16 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD                 58.92      59.01 LAC    
              29.01       59.01 (30.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA                 59.11      58.38 LAC    
              28.64       58.38 (29.74)                                        
 18 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                59.24      58.69 LAC    
              28.65       58.69 (30.04)                                        
 19 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA                 59.08      58.70 LAC    
              28.72       58.70 (29.98)                                        
 20 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA                59.55      58.98 LAC    
              28.48       58.98 (30.50)                                        
 21 Spexarth, Carrie A        16 OCY-NJ                 59.36      59.11 LAC    
              28.29       59.11 (30.82)                                        
 22 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA                59.44      59.17 LAC    
              28.65       59.17 (30.52)                                        
 23 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA                 59.45    1:00.02 LAC    
              28.87     1:00.02 (31.15)                                        
 24 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA             59.46    1:00.18 LAC    
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD                 54.75      55.74 qLAC   
              27.15       55.74 (28.59)                                        
  2 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                55.72      56.23 qLAC   
              27.15       56.23 (29.08)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                55.64      56.73 qLAC   
              28.06       56.73 (28.67)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR                56.39      57.09 qLAC   
              27.66       57.09 (29.43)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR                56.15      57.27 qLAC   
              27.86       57.27 (29.41)                                        
  6 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA                 57.22      57.28 qLAC   
              27.94       57.28 (29.34)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR                 57.11      57.39 qLAC   
              28.14       57.39 (29.25)                                        
  8 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ                 56.12      58.35 qLAC   
              28.06       58.35 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR                 56.77      58.37 qLAC   
              28.53       58.37 (29.84)                                        
 10 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT                58.02      58.44 qLAC   
              28.18       58.44 (30.26)                                        
 11 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA                 58.60      58.53 qLAC   
              28.49       58.53 (30.04)                                        
 12 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA                 59.30      58.55 qLAC   
              28.58       58.55 (29.97)                                        
 13 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA                 59.20      58.59 qLAC   
              28.69       58.59 (29.90)                                        
 14 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                58.69      58.64 qLAC   
              28.46       58.64 (30.18)                                        
 15 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA               1:00.85      58.79 qLAC   
              28.49       58.79 (30.30)                                        
 16 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD                 59.41      58.92 qLAC   
              29.09       58.92 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               1:01.43      59.08 qLAC   
              28.96       59.08 (30.12)                                        
 18 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA                 58.12      59.11 qLAC   
              29.17       59.11 (29.94)                                        
 19 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                58.90      59.24 qLAC   
              28.74       59.24 (30.50)                                        
 20 Spexarth, Carrie A        16 OCY-NJ                 58.98      59.36 qLAC   
              28.40       59.36 (30.96)                                        
 21 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA                57.37      59.44 qLAC   
              29.03       59.44 (30.41)                                        
 22 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA                 59.23      59.45 qLAC   
              29.01       59.45 (30.44)                                        
 23 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA             59.02      59.46 qLAC   
              29.10       59.46 (30.36)                                        
 24 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              1:00.16      59.55 qLAC   
              28.76       59.55 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 57.64      59.60 LAC    
              28.96       59.60 (30.64)                                        
 26 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT                59.31      59.79 LAC    
              29.09       59.79 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               1:00.11      59.80 LAC    
              29.58       59.80 (30.22)                                        
 28 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              1:01.76      59.90 LAC    
              28.90       59.90 (31.00)                                        
 29 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             1:00.94      59.95 LAC    
              28.87       59.95 (31.08)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               1:01.31    1:00.11 LAC    
              29.20     1:00.11 (30.91)                                        
 31 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 59.91    1:00.20 LAC    
              29.70     1:00.20 (30.50)                                        
 32 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR               58.94    1:00.22 LAC    
              29.23     1:00.22 (30.99)                                        
 33 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA               1:04.23    1:00.49 LAC    
              29.46     1:00.49 (31.03)                                        
 33 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               1:02.12    1:00.49 LAC    
              29.80     1:00.49 (30.69)                                        
 35 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                58.61    1:00.70 LAC    
              29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
 36 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR               59.54    1:00.85 LAC    
              29.69     1:00.85 (31.16)                                        
 37 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA                 58.55    1:00.88 LAC    
              29.83     1:00.88 (31.05)                                        
 38 Miller, Olivia C          18 GRA-MA               1:04.08    1:00.90 LAC    
              30.01     1:00.90 (30.89)                                        
 39 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             1:01.28    1:01.13 LAC    
              30.08     1:01.13 (31.05)                                        
 40 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:01.23 LAC    
              29.63     1:01.23 (31.60)                                        
 41 Maloy, Taryn E            18 HAC-MA                 58.32    1:01.27 LAC    
              29.98     1:01.27 (31.29)                                        
 42 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:01.34 LAC    
              29.33     1:01.34 (32.01)                                        
 43 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:01.48 LAC    
              29.98     1:01.48 (31.50)                                        
 44 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              1:01.26    1:01.56 LAC    
              29.95     1:01.56 (31.61)                                        
 45 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:01.36    1:01.60 LAC    
              30.47     1:01.60 (31.13)                                        
 46 Parker, Katie G           17 PAY-MA               1:00.23    1:01.67 LAC    
              30.13     1:01.67 (31.54)                                        
 47 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              1:00.03    1:01.79 LAC    
              30.35     1:01.79 (31.44)                                        
 48 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:03.33    1:01.82 LAC    
              30.26     1:01.82 (31.56)                                        
 48 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA                59.53    1:01.82 LAC    
              30.32     1:01.82 (31.50)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Jordan O        16 GSVY-MA                59.67    1:01.82 LAC    
              30.25     1:01.82 (31.57)                                        
 48 Degennaro, Taylor         18 OCY-NJ               1:00.65    1:01.82 LAC    
              29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
 52 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 59.47    1:01.88 LAC    
              30.00     1:01.88 (31.88)                                        
 53 Thomas, Emma E            17 PAY-MA               1:01.16    1:01.97 LAC    
              30.38     1:01.97 (31.59)                                        
 54 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA           1:01.28    1:02.09 LAC    
              30.13     1:02.09 (31.96)                                        
 55 Hahn, Emily K             17 GRA-MA               1:01.59    1:02.27 LAC    
              30.31     1:02.27 (31.96)                                        
 56 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA                 58.55    1:02.32 LAC    
              29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)                                        
 57 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR             1:03.78    1:02.47 LAC    
              30.62     1:02.47 (31.85)                                        
 58 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               1:00.79    1:02.54 LAC    
              30.56     1:02.54 (31.98)                                        
 59 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               1:01.39    1:02.56 LAC    
              30.34     1:02.56 (32.22)                                        
 60 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:02.57 LAC    
              30.71     1:02.57 (31.86)                                        
 61 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:02.59 LAC    
              30.52     1:02.59 (32.07)                                        
 62 Shaner, Hannah L          17 TOPS-MA              1:02.89    1:02.66 LAC    
              30.64     1:02.66 (32.02)                                        
 63 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:02.67 LAC    
              30.61     1:02.67 (32.06)                                        
 64 Waldron, Meghan E         15 WEST$-MA             1:00.53    1:02.68 LAC    
              30.32     1:02.68 (32.36)                                        
 64 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               1:02.06    1:02.68 LAC    
              30.69     1:02.68 (31.99)                                        
 66 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               1:02.11    1:02.77 LAC    
              30.69     1:02.77 (32.08)                                        
 67 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               1:12.51L   1:03.01 LAC    
              30.92     1:03.01 (32.09)                                        
 67 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               1:03.64    1:03.01 LAC    
              30.84     1:03.01 (32.17)                                        
 69 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:03.10 LAC    
              30.87     1:03.10 (32.23)                                        
 70 Peifer, Madison P         18 THY-MA               1:03.01    1:03.26 LAC    
              30.35     1:03.26 (32.91)                                        
 71 Piccone, Sofia M          15 GRA-MA               1:03.85    1:03.34 LAC    
              30.89     1:03.34 (32.45)                                        
 72 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    16 CAA-MA               1:03.22    1:03.44 LAC    
              30.54     1:03.44 (32.90)                                        
 73 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               1:03.19    1:03.51 LAC    
              31.39     1:03.51 (32.12)                                        
 74 Wujcik, Cassidy           16 WEST$-MA             1:03.02    1:03.66 LAC    
              31.01     1:03.66 (32.65)                                        
 75 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               1:02.52    1:03.73 LAC    
              31.06     1:03.73 (32.67)                                        
 75 Moore, Caitlin A          17 SEA-MA               1:01.60    1:03.73 LAC    
              31.54     1:03.73 (32.19)                                        
 77 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:04.38    1:03.79 LAC    
              30.92     1:03.79 (32.87)                                        
 78 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               1:03.69    1:03.82        
              31.26     1:03.82 (32.56)                                        
 79 Harkins, Emma L           16 GRA-MA               1:01.87    1:03.98        
              30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)                                        
 80 Clancy, Kiersten P        17 TVSC-MR              1:13.36L   1:04.09        
              30.95     1:04.09 (33.14)                                        
 81 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               1:04.01    1:04.14        
              30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)                                        
 82 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               1:03.57    1:04.36        
              31.54     1:04.36 (32.82)                                        
 82 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Unattached-MA        1:02.74    1:04.36        
              31.20     1:04.36 (33.16)                                        
 84 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               1:02.95    1:04.81        
              31.80     1:04.81 (33.01)                                        
 85 King, Hannah G            15 WCAY-MA              1:03.23    1:05.02        
              32.42     1:05.02 (32.60)                                        
 86 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA              1:02.54    1:05.06        
              31.75     1:05.06 (33.31)                                        
 87 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              1:14.59L   1:06.07        
              32.18     1:06.07 (33.89)                                        
 88 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:02.70    1:06.29        
              31.94     1:06.29 (34.35)                                        
 89 Misurelli, Megan R        17 OCY-NJ               1:14.34L   1:06.64        
              32.42     1:06.64 (34.22)                                        
 90 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                1:04.38    1:07.18        
              31.75     1:07.18 (35.43)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD                 51.20      50.10 LAC    
              24.75       50.10 (25.35)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA                 51.47      51.16 LAC    
              25.09       51.16 (26.07)                                        
  3 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA                 52.11      51.29 LAC    
              24.78       51.29 (26.51)                                        
  4 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 51.53      51.39 LAC    
              24.17       51.39 (27.22)                                        
  5 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                52.26      51.94 LAC    
              25.14       51.94 (26.80)                                        
  6 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA                 52.06      52.22 LAC    
              25.04       52.22 (27.18)                                        
  7 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA                 52.13      52.29 LAC    
              24.90       52.29 (27.39)                                        
  8 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA                52.83      52.88 LAC    
              25.12       52.88 (27.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR                53.12      52.22 LAC    
              24.95       52.22 (27.27)                                        
 10 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 53.30      52.93 LAC    
              26.11       52.93 (26.82)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA                 53.61      53.07 LAC    
              25.36       53.07 (27.71)                                        
 12 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR                53.11      53.14 LAC    
              26.28       53.14 (26.86)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                53.05      53.20 LAC    
              25.96       53.20 (27.24)                                        
 14 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                53.61      53.72 LAC    
              25.65       53.72 (28.07)                                        
 15 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA                 53.78      53.79 LAC    
              25.85       53.79 (27.94)                                        
 16 Merz, Ben T               18 EST-MD                 54.11      54.81 LAC    
              26.13       54.81 (28.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT                 54.53      53.66 LAC    
              26.22       53.66 (27.44)                                        
 18 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA                 54.84      53.67 LAC    
              25.88       53.67 (27.79)                                        
 19 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 55.02      54.18 LAC    
              26.01       54.18 (28.17)                                        
 20 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA                 54.45      54.21 LAC    
              26.15       54.21 (28.06)                                        
 21 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA                 54.42      54.27 LAC    
              25.78       54.27 (28.49)                                        
 22 Garbutt, Liam J           17 SEA-MA                 54.60      54.47 LAC    
              26.35       54.47 (28.12)                                        
 23 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA                54.79      54.49 LAC    
              26.15       54.49 (28.34)                                        
 24 Ward, Ryan S              15 GSA-MA                 54.88      55.71 LAC    
              27.06       55.71 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD                 50.01      51.20 qLAC   
              25.42       51.20 (25.78)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA                 51.74      51.47 qLAC   
              25.40       51.47 (26.07)                                        
  3 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 51.40      51.53 qLAC   
              24.38       51.53 (27.15)                                        
  4 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA                 52.79      52.06 qLAC   
              25.12       52.06 (26.94)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA                 53.03      52.11 qLAC   
              25.29       52.11 (26.82)                                        
  6 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA                 53.43      52.13 qLAC   
              25.25       52.13 (26.88)                                        
  7 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                53.10      52.26 qLAC   
              25.30       52.26 (26.96)                                        
  8 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA                53.08      52.83 qLAC   
              25.73       52.83 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                52.58      53.05 qLAC   
              26.15       53.05 (26.90)                                        
 10 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR                53.92      53.11 qLAC   
              26.14       53.11 (26.97)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR                53.10      53.12 qLAC   
              25.88       53.12 (27.24)                                        
 12 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 52.74      53.30 qLAC   
              26.86       53.30 (26.44)                                        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                52.90      53.61 qLAC   
              26.04       53.61 (27.57)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA                 53.25      53.61 qLAC   
              25.47       53.61 (28.14)                                        
 15 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA                 53.97      53.78 qLAC   
              25.95       53.78 (27.83)                                        
 16 Merz, Ben T               18 EST-MD                 51.80      54.11 qLAC   
              25.93       54.11 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA                 55.22      54.42 qLAC   
              26.04       54.42 (28.38)                                        
 18 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA                 55.92      54.45 qLAC   
              26.44       54.45 (28.01)                                        
 19 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT                 55.00      54.53 qLAC   
              26.80       54.53 (27.73)                                        
 20 Garbutt, Liam J           17 SEA-MA                 55.02      54.60 qLAC   
              26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
 21 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA                54.44      54.79 qLAC   
              26.37       54.79 (28.42)                                        
 22 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA                 53.95      54.84 qLAC   
              26.67       54.84 (28.17)                                        
 23 Ward, Ryan S              15 GSA-MA                 56.46      54.88 qLAC   
              26.68       54.88 (28.20)                                        
 24 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 54.64      55.02 qLAC   
              26.60       55.02 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               1:06.80L     55.09 LAC    
              27.11       55.09 (27.98)                                        
 26 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:05.53L     55.10 LAC    
              27.14       55.10 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.15      55.18 LAC    
              26.67       55.18 (28.51)                                        
 28 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA                 55.54      55.23 LAC    
              27.08       55.23 (28.15)                                        
 29 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD                 54.93      55.24 LAC    
              26.78       55.24 (28.46)                                        
 29 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               1:05.51L     55.24 LAC    
              26.93       55.24 (28.31)                                        
 31 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD                 53.61      55.26 LAC    
              27.36       55.26 (27.90)                                        
 32 Woodard, Owen C           16 LANY-MA                55.72      55.32 LAC    
              26.75       55.32 (28.57)                                        
 33 Eberly, Caleb E           18 UNWIL-MA               55.69      55.37 LAC    
              26.56       55.37 (28.81)                                        
 34 Kasznay, Jonah            16 UNLCY-MA             1:05.39L     55.44 LAC    
              26.81       55.44 (28.63)                                        
 35 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT               1:05.71L     55.56 LAC    
              26.92       55.56 (28.64)                                        
 36 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD                 55.00      55.66 LAC    
              27.32       55.66 (28.34)                                        
 37 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA                 57.38      55.67 LAC    
              27.15       55.67 (28.52)                                        
 38 Degennaro, Matt J         18 OCY-NJ                 55.93      55.78 LAC    
              26.73       55.78 (29.05)                                        
 39 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA                 56.03      55.80 LAC    
              26.61       55.80 (29.19)                                        
 40 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR                56.47      55.93 LAC    
              27.41       55.93 (28.52)                                        
 41 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               1:06.32L     56.23 LAC    
              27.61       56.23 (28.62)                                        
 42 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA                 56.26      56.47 LAC    
              28.02       56.47 (28.45)                                        
 43 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY-MA                 57.24      56.48 LAC    
              27.31       56.48 (29.17)                                        
 44 Sivo, Matt R              16 GRA-MA                 56.75      56.66 LAC    
              27.43       56.66 (29.23)                                        
 45 McMahon, Michael J        15 GRA-MA                 56.57      56.69 LAC    
              27.50       56.69 (29.19)                                        
 45 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD                 57.33      56.69 LAC    
              27.55       56.69 (29.14)                                        
 45 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                 55.21      56.69 LAC    
              27.41       56.69 (29.28)                                        
 48 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               1:07.02L     56.73 LAC    
              27.35       56.73 (29.38)                                        
 49 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.78 LAC    
              27.64       56.78 (29.14)                                        
 50 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               1:07.39L     56.85        
              28.09       56.85 (28.76)                                        
 51 Kain, PJ J                17 WEST$-MA             1:06.41L     57.01        
              27.61       57.01 (29.40)                                        
 52 Primost, Adam M           18 OCY-NJ                 56.07      57.07        
              27.40       57.07 (29.67)                                        
 53 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 54.55      57.31        
              27.97       57.31 (29.34)                                        
 54 Ferker, Noah Z            15 LMOR-MA                56.08      57.34        
              27.56       57.34 (29.78)                                        
 55 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 57.67      57.48        
              28.13       57.48 (29.35)                                        
 56 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA                 56.92      57.69        
              28.14       57.69 (29.55)                                        
 57 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.80L     57.70        
              28.34       57.70 (29.36)                                        
 58 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               1:06.37L     57.82        
              28.19       57.82 (29.63)                                        
 58 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             1:06.43L     57.82        
              28.83       57.82 (28.99)                                        
 60 Shipp, Colin R            18 LMOR-MA                56.69      58.38        
              28.11       58.38 (30.27)                                        
 61 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               57.89      59.01        
              28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
 62 Laite, Anthony J          17 SeaDragons-NJ          56.70      59.84        
              28.29       59.84 (31.55)                                        
 63 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 56.72    1:00.31        
              28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)                                        
 64 Reeder, Carmeron A        16 UNWIL-MA               57.68    1:00.93        
              29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:10.43    4:08.09        
     1) Trotter, Maddie A 13            2) Bonitatebus, Miranda R 14      
     3) Riebling, Riley P 14            4) Levine, Emma A 13              
              30.79   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:34.45 (31.84)   2:11.51 (1:08.90)
        2:40.13 (28.62)   3:12.73 (1:01.22)     3:38.93 (26.20)     4:08.09 (55.36)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:06.81    4:09.41        
     1) Fox, Megan E 14                 2) McDonough, Elle 13             
     3) Cassidy, Summer A 13            4) Evans, Olivia M 14             
              30.12   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:34.88 (32.98)   2:14.15 (1:12.25)
        2:42.29 (28.14)   3:14.70 (1:00.55)     3:40.35 (25.65)     4:09.41 (54.71)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:10.18    4:10.65        
     1) Li, Mia 14                      2) Yeagle, Carly E 14             
     3) Wilson, Taylor M 14             4) Nettles, Brionn K 14           
              29.89   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:33.21 (32.41)   2:11.19 (1:10.39)
        2:39.50 (28.31)   3:12.58 (1:01.39)     3:39.81 (27.23)     4:10.65 (58.07)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:13.25    4:10.65        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 13           4) Chen, Jessica Z 14             
              30.43   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:34.20 (32.77)   2:12.35 (1:10.92)
        2:41.77 (29.42)   3:15.21 (1:02.86)     3:41.80 (26.59)     4:10.65 (55.44)
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               4:19.70    4:11.57        
     1) Maher, Kylie J 14               2) Padilla, Kenzie 13             
     3) Romberger, Brynn E 14           4) Zelinske, Lauren N 14          
              31.64   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:36.68 (32.56)   2:14.29 (1:10.17)
        2:44.13 (29.84)   3:17.11 (1:02.82)     3:42.94 (25.83)     4:11.57 (54.46)
  6 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           4:13.71    4:11.68        
     1) Bradley, Ally M 14              2) Daignault, Andie L 13          
     3) Miller, Sophia S 13             4) Franco, Katie 14               
              30.10   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:35.58 (26.08)   2:13.89 (1:04.39)
        2:43.22 (29.33)   3:15.21 (1:01.32)     3:42.18 (26.97)     4:11.68 (56.47)
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:01.24    4:13.72        
     1) Cassidy, Megan E 14             2) Wainstein, Liv M 14            
     3) Turco, Lily M 14                4) Gamble, Shannon C 13           
              31.02   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:37.86 (34.06)   2:16.98 (1:13.18)
        2:45.73 (28.75)   3:18.58 (1:01.60)     3:44.65 (26.07)     4:13.72 (55.14)
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:11.72    4:13.74        
     1) Parry, Kayla G 13               2) Taylor, Emily M 13             
     3) Hurleman, Hannah T 14           4) Friedlander, Ellie S 14        
              31.59   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:39.38 (34.87)   2:18.05 (1:13.54)
        2:45.43 (27.38)     3:17.72 (59.67)     3:44.33 (26.61)     4:13.74 (56.02)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:20.58    4:18.84        
     1) Brockman, Hannah G 14           2) Monti, AvaGrace 13             
     3) Xu, Isabel X 13                 4) Lin, Hannah J 13               
              32.49   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:38.98 (33.34)   2:17.01 (1:11.37)
        2:45.35 (28.34)   3:19.65 (1:02.64)     4:18.84 (59.19)                    
 10 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:22.90    4:21.40        
     1) Elko, Meredith G 13             2) Rossi, Izzy M 13               
     3) Iordanov, Monica I 13           4) Seiverd, Ally E 14             
              31.50   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:40.52 (35.51)   2:21.58 (1:16.57)
        2:49.49 (27.91)   3:23.48 (1:01.90)     3:50.71 (27.23)     4:21.40 (57.92)
 11 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           4:22.60    4:25.75        
     1) Alpert, Ella T 14               2) Chmiel, Zofia F 13             
     3) Pavia, Tessa B 14               4) Kopis, Adele K 13              
              31.22   1:04.84 (1:04.84)     1:40.22 (35.38)   2:21.75 (1:16.91)
        2:51.80 (30.05)   3:27.05 (1:05.30)     3:54.43 (27.38)     4:25.75 (58.70)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.32    3:44.85        
     1) Pintchouk, Max 14               2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 14                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
              27.49       56.76 (56.76)     1:25.09 (28.33)   1:59.15 (1:02.39)
        2:25.20 (26.05)     2:54.89 (55.74)     3:18.05 (23.16)     3:44.85 (49.96)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:49.17    3:46.92        
     1) Pittroff, Nate N 14             2) Zhu, Stuart 14                 
     3) Benton, Taj K 14                4) Cha, Isaac D 14                
              28.89       59.19 (59.19)     1:28.34 (29.15)   2:01.52 (1:02.33)
        2:22.61 (21.09)     2:54.96 (53.44)     3:10.29 (15.33)     3:46.92 (51.96)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:05.19    3:56.76        
     1) Moll, James M 14                2) Jones, Chad B 14               
     3) Almodovar, Jayden J 13          4) Shonk, Ethan H 14              
              27.41       56.80 (56.80)     1:28.73 (31.93)   2:04.75 (1:07.95)
        2:31.66 (26.91)     3:04.01 (59.26)     3:28.84 (24.83)     3:56.76 (52.75)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:07.31    4:01.81        
     1) Caumartin, Gabriel 14           2) Jablonowski, Kristof 14        
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14         4) Mahedy, Michael 14             
              30.39   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.55 (31.91)   2:10.25 (1:07.61)
        2:36.63 (26.38)     3:07.56 (57.31)     3:32.63 (25.07)     4:01.81 (54.25)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:02.50    4:01.92        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 13               2) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
     3) Preston, Liam J 14              4) Matheson, Ryan C 14            
              29.11       59.37 (59.37)     1:31.91 (32.54)   2:10.66 (1:11.29)
        2:36.69 (26.03)     3:07.48 (56.82)     3:33.15 (25.67)     4:01.92 (54.44)
  6 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    4:05.96    4:08.17        
     1) Toth, Cam W 13                  2) Croghan, Nick A 13             
     3) Smith, Trey P 14                4) Raub, Peter E 14               
              29.58   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:32.92 (31.98)   2:10.39 (1:09.45)
        2:38.52 (28.13)   3:12.18 (1:01.79)     3:38.63 (26.45)     4:08.17 (55.99)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:54.83    4:10.87        
     1) Slaminko, Ryan J 14             2) Wolfenden, Max H 14            
     3) O'Malley, Kai A 14              4) Li, Terry X 14                 
              29.05       59.60 (59.60)     1:32.02 (32.42)   2:09.71 (1:10.11)
        2:38.73 (29.02)   3:12.99 (1:03.28)     3:40.20 (27.21)     4:10.87 (57.88)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:49.28    3:48.29        
     1) Pappas, Alexa M 15              2) Kim, Samantha A 17             
     3) Daignault, Lauren E 16          4) Proceller, Charlotte F 17      
              27.43       56.35 (56.35)     1:26.55 (30.20)   2:00.53 (1:04.18)
        2:26.58 (26.05)     2:56.84 (56.31)     3:21.29 (24.45)     3:48.29 (51.45)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.25    3:48.95        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           2) Harris, Angelina L 15          
     3) Fisher, Jocelyn 17              4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
              28.28       56.81 (56.81)     1:26.81 (30.00)   2:00.92 (1:04.11)
        2:27.00 (26.08)     2:57.87 (56.95)     3:22.20 (24.33)     3:48.95 (51.08)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:48.96    3:54.06        
     1) Lee, Meghan R 16                2) Gately, Marietta D 18          
     3) Jordan, Molly C 17              4) Kaufman, Victoria E 17         
              28.10       57.01 (57.01)     1:27.42 (30.41)   2:03.50 (1:06.49)
        2:30.66 (27.16)     3:01.98 (58.48)     3:26.60 (24.62)     3:54.06 (52.08)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:54.97    3:56.85        
     1) McClintock, Katie M 16          2) McDonough, Ava 15              
     3) Curry, Grace C 18               4) Antonov, Alexandra N 15        
              27.48       56.35 (56.35)     1:27.48 (31.13)   2:03.21 (1:06.86)
        2:31.00 (27.79)     3:03.20 (59.99)     3:28.64 (25.44)     3:56.85 (53.65)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:06.58    3:57.71        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie R 16          2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Horan, Brenna N 15              4) Kazlauskas, Saige 15           
              28.19       57.94 (57.94)     1:27.77 (29.83)   2:02.13 (1:04.19)
        2:29.82 (27.69)   3:07.52 (1:05.39)     3:28.28 (20.76)     3:57.71 (50.19)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:54.78    3:58.03        
     1) Petricevic, Madison 15          2) Moane, Courtney 16             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 15            4) Gullickson, Kristen 17         
              28.73       58.53 (58.53)     1:29.52 (30.99)   2:06.10 (1:07.57)
        2:33.08 (26.98)     3:04.49 (58.39)     3:30.11 (25.62)     3:58.03 (53.54)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:59.66    3:59.21        
     1) Dopson, Mia Burke B 15          2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 17        
     3) MacMullan, Kira E 15            4) Florio, Rachel V 17            
              29.31       59.64 (59.64)     1:32.75 (33.11)   2:08.62 (1:08.98)
        2:35.86 (27.24)     3:08.60 (59.98)     3:31.89 (23.29)     3:59.21 (50.61)
  8 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:57.23    4:00.88        
     1) Michaels, Lauren K 17           2) Doss, Abigail P 17             
     3) Houtz, Sydney E 17              4) O'Connor, Jordan O 16          
              30.53   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:32.77 (30.89)   2:07.21 (1:05.33)
        2:34.88 (27.67)     3:05.76 (58.55)     3:31.68 (25.92)     4:00.88 (55.12)
  9 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           4:00.38    4:01.47        
     1) Franco, Sarah 16                2) Linell, Kate C 16              
     3) Gary, Bella S 15                4) Phelan, Megan K 17             
              30.24   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.29 (30.90)   2:07.82 (1:06.43)
        2:35.57 (27.75)     3:07.28 (59.46)     3:33.23 (25.95)     4:01.47 (54.19)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:56.72    4:01.59        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Guo, Eva j 17                  
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
              29.23   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:32.42 (31.96)   2:09.33 (1:08.87)
        2:36.51 (27.18)     3:08.04 (58.71)     3:33.76 (25.72)     4:01.59 (53.55)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:00.97    4:02.22        
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 15               2) Wagner, Lexi H 16              
     3) Parry, Ashley N 15              4) Steckiel, Emma J 16            
              28.62       59.09 (59.09)     1:32.44 (33.35)   2:11.52 (1:12.43)
        2:38.87 (27.35)     3:10.43 (58.91)     3:34.90 (24.47)     4:02.22 (51.79)
 12 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    4:01.18    4:03.14        
     1) Hearn, Carolyn J 15             2) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 18    
     3) Calibeo, Cristina M 15          4) Stimmel, Avery 15              
              28.55       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.58 (30.37)   2:06.84 (1:07.63)
        2:34.53 (27.69)   3:08.09 (1:01.25)     3:34.34 (26.25)     4:03.14 (55.05)
 13 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      4:05.54    4:04.47        
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Shashaty, Kasey 16             
     3) Nyquist, Hannah M 17            4) McCafferty, Deirdre 17         
              29.65   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:33.30 (32.42)   2:10.76 (1:09.88)
        2:38.84 (28.08)   3:11.45 (1:00.69)     3:36.54 (25.09)     4:04.47 (53.02)
 14 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:00.55    4:04.58        
     1) Hahn, Emily K 17                2) Anderson, Jill W 16            
     3) Miller, Olivia C 18             4) Kelly, Rylee W 15              
              30.43   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.70 (31.23)   2:10.27 (1:07.80)
        2:37.64 (27.37)     3:09.65 (59.38)     3:35.51 (25.86)     4:04.58 (54.93)
 15 Tops USA Team-MA  'A'                             4:05.85    4:05.76        
     1) McKee, Gracie T 17              2) Nelson, Angie M 15             
     3) McKee, Gabby E 16               4) Shaner, Hannah L 17            
              29.98   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:33.35 (32.58)   2:10.59 (1:09.82)
        2:37.76 (27.17)     3:09.54 (58.95)     3:36.55 (27.01)     4:05.76 (56.22)
 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     4:04.16    4:06.78        
     1) Thier, Haley A 17               2) Schofield, Lauren A 15         
     3) Turner Havira, Olivia M 15      4) Healey, Maddie E 15            
              29.52   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:32.31 (31.86)   2:08.54 (1:08.09)
        2:36.52 (27.98)   3:10.02 (1:01.48)     3:36.64 (26.62)     4:06.78 (56.76)
 17 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:10.69    4:08.71        
     1) Edwards, Madison N 15           2) Ehnes, Symantha A 16           
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 16             4) Raath, Sophie 17               
              29.41   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:32.76 (32.50)   2:10.45 (1:10.19)
        2:39.74 (29.29)   3:13.61 (1:03.16)     3:39.14 (25.53)     4:08.71 (55.10)
 18 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    4:10.51    4:09.42        
     1) Horner, Catherine M 16          2) Sugra, Anna M 17               
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 15          4) Marston, Sarah K 16            
              29.74   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:34.74 (32.67)   2:12.35 (1:10.28)
        2:41.00 (28.65)   3:15.50 (1:03.15)     3:41.21 (25.71)     4:09.42 (53.92)
 19 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     4:13.30    4:16.91        
     1) Cotter, Alexandria H 15         2) Barlow, Katie K 15             
     3) DeMarco, Julia R 17             4) Anderson, Jill C 15            
              30.47   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:37.43 (35.63)   2:17.00 (1:15.20)
        2:43.88 (26.88)   3:17.37 (1:00.37)     3:45.14 (27.77)     4:16.91 (59.54)
 20 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       4:03.55    4:17.43        
     1) Harkins, Emma L 16              2) Brosnan, Tara T 16             
     3) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 15          4) Byrne, Maya G 16               
              33.67   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:41.28 (32.45)   2:18.95 (1:10.12)
        2:47.90 (28.95)   3:22.37 (1:03.42)     3:48.50 (26.13)     4:17.43 (55.06)
 21 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'B'            4:11.87    4:20.53        
     1) Humphrey, Delaney G 15          2) Keegan, Meaghan L 15           
     3) Decker, Alex G 15               4) Fravel, Sarah E 18             
              32.12   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:38.30 (32.73)   2:16.21 (1:10.64)
        2:47.25 (31.04)   3:24.09 (1:07.88)     3:50.94 (26.85)     4:20.53 (56.44)
 22 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    4:21.66    4:20.73        
     1) Cunningham, Rachel L 15         2) Parks, Kylee E 15              
     3) Conjack, Kasi M 17              4) Cunningham, Lindsay N 17       
              29.91   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:35.26 (34.44)   2:14.53 (1:13.71)
        2:44.17 (29.64)   3:21.39 (1:06.86)     3:49.18 (27.79)     4:20.73 (59.34)
 23 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:07.25    4:22.09        
     1) Wujcik, Cassidy 16              2) Blankenship, Tori L 17         
     3) Tyler, Meagan N 16              4) Waldron, Meghan E 15           
              31.35   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:40.25 (36.02)   2:20.50 (1:16.27)
        2:49.22 (28.72)   3:23.53 (1:03.03)     3:51.64 (28.11)     4:22.09 (58.56)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:28.27    3:29.45        
     1) Bitz, Colin A 16                2) Verheyen, Max W 17             
     3) Atwood, Ryan A 17               4) Hockersmith, Charlie C 17      
              25.26       50.97 (50.97)     1:17.89 (26.92)     1:48.67 (57.70)
        2:13.23 (24.56)     2:41.22 (52.55)     3:04.41 (23.19)     3:29.45 (48.23)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:32.55    3:31.40        
     1) Cassidy, Jack W 17              2) Perucki, JP J 17               
     3) Cary, Connor J 17               4) Fidanza, Jack L 16             
              25.31       52.40 (52.40)     1:19.75 (27.35)     1:51.70 (59.30)
        2:14.90 (23.20)     2:42.21 (50.51)     3:05.82 (23.61)     3:31.40 (49.19)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:32.51    3:31.67        
     1) Prevost, Jackson T 16           2) Fissella, Andre D 17           
     3) Feeman, Ed L 18                 4) Lynam, Nick P 18               
              26.67       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.90 (26.96)     1:53.10 (58.16)
        2:16.63 (23.53)     2:45.38 (52.28)     3:07.60 (22.22)     3:31.67 (46.29)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:33.36    3:32.30        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 16        2) Shemet, Henry M 16             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 17              4) Williams, Brendan M 16         
              26.34       54.14 (54.14)     1:21.82 (27.68)     1:53.16 (59.02)
        2:16.71 (23.55)     2:44.81 (51.65)     3:07.58 (22.77)     3:32.30 (47.49)
  5 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          3:31.84    3:32.45        
     1) Roytman, Gregory M 18           2) Edwards, Dominic C 15          
     3) Belder, Joshua G 18             4) Deitch, Will M 17              
              25.26       52.12 (52.12)     1:19.92 (27.80)   1:52.21 (1:00.09)
        2:16.41 (24.20)     2:45.02 (52.81)     3:07.29 (22.27)     3:32.45 (47.43)
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:40.20    3:34.92        
     1) Bell, Brandon S 15              2) Truong, Erik 18                
     3) Tepper, Joey E 16               4) Evans, Zach S 17               
              25.88       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.89 (27.06)     1:51.43 (57.60)
        2:16.78 (25.35)     2:45.99 (54.56)     3:09.00 (23.01)     3:34.92 (48.93)
  7 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:38.14    3:37.29        
     1) Vradinskiy, Martin 16           2) Iannacone, Andrew R 17         
     3) Wojnovich, Davis J 18           4) Ward, Ryan S 15                
              26.82       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.36 (26.94)     1:53.59 (58.17)
        2:17.89 (24.30)     2:46.53 (52.94)     3:11.08 (24.55)     3:37.29 (50.76)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:32.36    3:37.42        
     1) Merz, Ben T 18                  2) Nguyen, Justin 16              
     3) Gude, Luke M 18                 4) Kay, Grant J 16                
              26.58       55.49 (55.49)     1:23.68 (28.19)   1:56.27 (1:00.78)
        2:20.58 (24.31)     2:48.87 (52.60)     3:11.92 (23.05)     3:37.42 (48.55)
  9 Tops USA Team-MA  'A'                             3:37.96    3:37.43        
     1) Fink, Dalton C 15               2) Guiliano, Chris R 15           
     3) Benner, Nolan L 16              4) Keifer, Aaron J 18             
              25.92       53.27 (53.27)     1:22.11 (28.84)   1:54.71 (1:01.44)
        2:18.99 (24.28)     2:48.36 (53.65)     3:11.36 (23.00)     3:37.43 (49.07)
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:39.97    3:37.82        
     1) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 16         2) Johnsen, Darrien K 15          
     3) Polaner, Mason P 17             4) Edwards, Grant 17              
              27.60       56.17 (56.17)     1:23.84 (27.67)     1:54.90 (58.73)
        2:20.52 (25.62)     2:48.98 (54.08)     3:12.53 (23.55)     3:37.82 (48.84)
 11 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'B'                          3:45.93    3:40.76        
     1) Timoshenko, Nikita 16           2) Borowsky, Miles L 17           
     3) Roytman, Jacob J 18             4) Chryst, Caleb R 16             
              25.63       52.91 (52.91)     1:22.04 (29.13)   1:54.35 (1:01.44)
        2:20.18 (25.83)     2:51.14 (56.79)     3:13.85 (22.71)     3:40.76 (49.62)
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:35.11    3:41.22        
     1) Hruska, Luke M 17               2) Simmons, Shayne K 16           
     3) Hunt, Connor T 15               4) Bryant, Will J 17              
              26.71       55.20 (55.20)     1:24.50 (29.30)   1:57.59 (1:02.39)
        2:23.24 (25.65)     2:52.80 (55.21)     3:15.70 (22.90)     3:41.22 (48.42)
 13 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:35.00    3:42.02        
     1) Lutter, Tommy W 17              2) Yoon, Alex S 16                
     3) Ramalho, Luke A 16              4) Shipp, Colin R 18              
              26.94       56.38 (56.38)     1:26.23 (29.85)   1:59.74 (1:03.36)
        2:24.65 (24.91)     2:53.46 (53.72)     3:16.14 (22.68)     3:42.02 (48.56)
 14 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:37.08    3:42.08        
     1) Pappas, George D 15             2) McKenrick, Aidan J 17          
     3) Maher, Ryan M 18                4) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15        
              27.17       56.23 (56.23)     1:25.23 (29.00)   1:58.45 (1:02.22)
        2:23.62 (25.17)     2:52.55 (54.10)     3:16.14 (23.59)     3:42.08 (49.53)
 15 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:48.67    3:42.23        
     1) Ployratana, Win 16              2) Mallari, AJ T 16               
     3) Garbutt, Cole R 16              4) Mason, Dylan M 17              
              26.65       54.71 (54.71)     1:24.05 (29.34)   1:56.66 (1:01.95)
        2:22.05 (25.39)     2:52.03 (55.37)     3:15.82 (23.79)     3:42.23 (50.20)
 16 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:41.90    3:43.81        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
              27.67       56.01 (56.01)     1:25.82 (29.81)   2:01.23 (1:05.22)
        2:25.32 (24.09)     2:53.46 (52.23)     3:17.96 (24.50)     3:43.81 (50.35)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:42.87    3:44.47        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
              26.85       55.19 (55.19)                       1:56.68 (1:01.49)
        2:23.33 (26.65)     2:53.28 (56.60)     3:17.76 (24.48)     3:44.47 (51.19)
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:36.55    3:45.40        
     1) McMahon, Michael J 15           2) Breiner, Collin H 15           
     3) Sivo, Matt R 16                 4) Cary, Kevin J 15               
              28.06       56.94 (56.94)     1:26.43 (29.49)   2:00.34 (1:03.40)
        2:26.05 (25.71)     2:56.08 (55.74)     3:19.00 (22.92)     3:45.40 (49.32)
 19 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.03    3:45.74        
     1) Kroon, Eric 16                  2) Wankowicz, Daniel 16           
     3) Macias, Sean 17                 4) Kroon, Jonathan 17             
              27.43       56.90 (56.90)     1:26.63 (29.73)   2:00.81 (1:03.91)
        2:26.85 (26.04)     2:57.12 (56.31)     3:20.33 (23.21)     3:45.74 (48.62)
 20 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:49.46    3:50.02        
     1) Suchyj, Tyler 15                2) Clancy, Nolan J 17             
     3) Kain, PJ J 17                   4) Williamson, Patrick J 17       
              29.17   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:31.18 (30.65)   2:06.25 (1:05.72)
        2:30.18 (23.93)     2:59.02 (52.77)     3:23.24 (24.22)     3:50.02 (51.00)
 21 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:50.55    3:50.18        
     1) Gocotano, Elijah M 16           2) Leibfried, Grant T 15          
     3) Emmerling, Kyle L 17            4) Kunyu, Pan P 15                
              27.67       57.10 (57.10)   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   2:30.11 (2:30.11)
        2:58.99 (28.88)                                             3:23.47 (53.36)
        3:50.18 (26.71)                                                            
 22 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    3:59.61    4:01.37        
     1) West, Ryan C 15                 2) Flores, Alan K 15              
     3) Gordon, Daniel K 15             4) Raub, Jack C 15                
              31.18   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:36.01 (31.49)   2:13.34 (1:08.82)
        2:37.98 (24.64)     3:07.26 (53.92)     3:33.11 (25.85)     4:01.37 (54.11)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               5:11.80    5:00.24 LAC    
              27.12       56.70 (29.58)     1:26.61 (29.91)     1:57.01 (30.40)
        2:27.73 (30.72)     2:58.61 (30.88)     3:29.48 (30.87)     4:00.49 (31.01)
        4:31.11 (30.62)     5:00.24 (29.13)                                        
  2 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               5:06.48    5:00.73 LAC    
              27.63       57.38 (29.75)     1:27.57 (30.19)     1:57.95 (30.38)
        2:28.71 (30.76)     2:59.41 (30.70)     3:30.35 (30.94)     4:01.04 (30.69)
        4:31.40 (30.36)     5:00.73 (29.33)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              5:20.15    5:11.89 LAC    
              28.35       59.06 (30.71)     1:30.84 (31.78)     2:02.37 (31.53)
        2:34.43 (32.06)     3:06.06 (31.63)     3:37.56 (31.50)     4:09.50 (31.94)
        4:41.00 (31.50)     5:11.89 (30.89)                                        
  4 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA               5:21.81    5:16.78 LAC    
              29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)     1:33.38 (32.60)     2:05.57 (32.19)
        2:37.92 (32.35)     3:10.60 (32.68)     3:42.96 (32.36)     4:15.19 (32.23)
        4:46.97 (31.78)     5:16.78 (29.81)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              5:26.17    5:16.97 LAC    
              28.90     1:00.53 (31.63)     1:33.05 (32.52)     2:05.18 (32.13)
        2:37.31 (32.13)     3:09.98 (32.67)     3:42.37 (32.39)     4:14.60 (32.23)
        4:46.72 (32.12)     5:16.97 (30.25)                                        
  6 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               5:24.47    5:21.05 LAC    
              29.08     1:00.70 (31.62)     1:33.17 (32.47)     2:05.78 (32.61)
        2:38.61 (32.83)     3:11.47 (32.86)     3:44.25 (32.78)     4:17.04 (32.79)
        4:49.68 (32.64)     5:21.05 (31.37)                                        
  7 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             5:19.66    5:24.93 LAC    
              27.64       58.70 (31.06)     1:31.32 (32.62)     2:04.67 (33.35)
        2:38.59 (33.92)     3:12.37 (33.78)     3:46.27 (33.90)     4:19.97 (33.70)
        4:53.12 (33.15)     5:24.93 (31.81)                                        
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR              5:26.80    5:26.85 LAC    
              29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.79 (32.83)     2:06.91 (33.12)
        2:40.22 (33.31)     3:13.71 (33.49)     3:47.25 (33.54)     4:21.22 (33.97)
        4:54.75 (33.53)     5:26.85 (32.10)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               5:05.85    5:06.48 qLAC   
              28.36       58.72 (30.36)     1:29.54 (30.82)     2:00.35 (30.81)
        2:31.37 (31.02)     3:02.43 (31.06)     3:33.51 (31.08)     4:04.64 (31.13)
        4:36.01 (31.37)     5:06.48 (30.47)                                        
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               5:05.77    5:11.80 qLAC   
              28.01       58.94 (30.93)                             1:30.51 ( )
        2:02.61 (32.10)                             2:34.44 ( )     3:06.18 (31.74)
        3:37.72 (31.54)                             4:09.24 ( )     4:41.00 (31.76)
        5:11.80 (30.80)                                                            
  3 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             5:23.15    5:19.66 qLAC   
              28.44       59.66 (31.22)     1:32.55 (32.89)     2:05.41 (32.86)
        2:38.05 (32.64)     3:10.97 (32.92)     3:43.60 (32.63)     4:16.53 (32.93)
        4:49.06 (32.53)     5:19.66 (30.60)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              5:06.72    5:20.15 qLAC   
              28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)                             1:33.27 ( )
        2:05.42 (32.15)                             2:37.32 ( )     3:09.87 (32.55)
        3:42.64 (32.77)                             4:15.31 ( )     4:48.00 (32.69)
        5:20.15 (32.15)                                                            
  5 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA               5:21.43    5:21.81 qLAC   
              29.19     1:01.88 (32.69)     1:34.27 (32.39)     2:07.40 (33.13)
        2:40.48 (33.08)     3:13.20 (32.72)     3:46.48 (33.28)     4:19.41 (32.93)
        4:51.52 (32.11)     5:21.81 (30.29)                                        
  6 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               5:33.81    5:24.47 qLAC   
              28.94     1:01.56 (32.62)                             1:34.61 ( )
            4:20.22 ( )   5:24.47 (1:04.25)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              5:28.80    5:26.17 qLAC   
              30.43     1:03.26 (32.83)     1:36.61 (33.35)     2:09.83 (33.22)
        2:42.92 (33.09)     3:15.88 (32.96)     3:48.86 (32.98)     4:21.64 (32.78)
        4:54.00 (32.36)     5:26.17 (32.17)                                        
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        14 TVSC-MR              5:27.62    5:26.80 qLAC   
              29.69     1:01.95 (32.26)                             1:34.68 ( )
        2:08.08 (33.40)                             2:41.54 ( )     3:15.18 (33.64)
        3:48.75 (33.57)                             4:22.05 ( )     4:55.18 (33.13)
        5:26.80 (31.62)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               4:49.42L   5:26.93 LAC    
              29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)     1:34.17 (32.71)     2:07.37 (33.20)
        2:40.50 (33.13)     3:13.58 (33.08)     3:47.16 (33.58)     4:20.87 (33.71)
        4:54.35 (33.48)     5:26.93 (32.58)                                        
 10 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              5:22.95    5:27.99 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)                             1:33.47 ( )
        2:06.55 (33.08)                             2:40.16 ( )     3:13.34 (33.18)
        3:47.58 (34.24)                             4:21.07 ( )     4:55.07 (34.00)
        5:27.99 (32.92)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA              5:14.00    5:28.49 LAC    
              29.35     1:01.19 (31.84)     1:34.36 (33.17)     2:07.94 (33.58)
        2:41.69 (33.75)     3:15.89 (34.20)     3:49.80 (33.91)     4:23.65 (33.85)
        4:56.99 (33.34)     5:28.49 (31.50)                                        
 12 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT              5:30.88    5:29.27 LAC    
              29.03     1:00.59 (31.56)     1:33.79 (33.20)     2:07.28 (33.49)
        2:40.69 (33.41)     3:14.94 (34.25)     3:49.20 (34.26)     4:23.38 (34.18)
        4:57.39 (34.01)     5:29.27 (31.88)                                        
 13 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               5:15.64    5:31.24 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.87 (32.02)                             1:34.64 ( )
        2:08.41 (33.77)                             2:42.35 ( )     3:16.80 (34.45)
        3:51.10 (34.30)                             4:24.62 ( )     4:58.43 (33.81)
        5:31.24 (32.81)                                                            
 14 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              4:52.89L   5:32.42        
              30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)                             1:37.81 ( )
        2:12.24 (34.43)                             2:46.62 ( )     3:20.66 (34.04)
        3:54.16 (33.50)                             4:27.53 ( )     5:00.32 (32.79)
        5:32.42 (32.10)                                                            
 15 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                5:30.62    5:33.13        
              29.19     1:01.79 (32.60)                             1:35.76 ( )
        2:10.01 (34.25)                             2:44.24 ( )     3:18.51 (34.27)
        3:52.93 (34.42)                             4:26.94 ( )     5:00.65 (33.71)
        5:33.13 (32.48)                                                            
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              4:59.79    4:52.81 LAC    
              26.41       55.49 (29.08)     1:24.98 (29.49)     1:54.83 (29.85)
        2:24.89 (30.06)     2:54.51 (29.62)     3:24.50 (29.99)     3:54.21 (29.71)
        4:23.79 (29.58)     4:52.81 (29.02)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               4:57.08    4:53.66 LAC    
              26.57       55.80 (29.23)     1:25.34 (29.54)     1:55.52 (30.18)
        2:25.65 (30.13)     2:55.82 (30.17)     3:26.13 (30.31)     3:56.39 (30.26)
        4:26.04 (29.65)     4:53.66 (27.62)                                        
  3 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              4:58.84    4:59.46 LAC    
              26.85       56.00 (29.15)     1:25.89 (29.89)     1:55.82 (29.93)
        2:26.06 (30.24)     2:56.89 (30.83)     3:27.21 (30.32)     3:58.75 (31.54)
        4:29.73 (30.98)     4:59.46 (29.73)                                        
  4 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               5:01.22    5:00.89 LAC    
              27.41       57.10 (29.69)     1:27.49 (30.39)     1:58.12 (30.63)
        2:29.05 (30.93)     2:59.27 (30.22)     3:29.84 (30.57)     4:00.67 (30.83)
        4:31.16 (30.49)     5:00.89 (29.73)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        5:04.14    5:05.07 LAC    
              27.39       57.48 (30.09)     1:28.40 (30.92)     1:59.59 (31.19)
        2:30.91 (31.32)     3:02.41 (31.50)     3:33.83 (31.42)     4:05.03 (31.20)
        4:35.91 (30.88)     5:05.07 (29.16)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          5:02.55    5:06.28 LAC    
              26.69       56.51 (29.82)     1:27.01 (30.50)     1:57.79 (30.78)
        2:29.24 (31.45)     3:00.84 (31.60)     3:32.63 (31.79)     4:04.31 (31.68)
        4:36.01 (31.70)     5:06.28 (30.27)                                        
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              5:08.95    5:12.93 LAC    
              27.20       57.57 (30.37)     1:28.94 (31.37)     2:00.85 (31.91)
        2:32.74 (31.89)     3:04.80 (32.06)     3:37.37 (32.57)     4:09.76 (32.39)
        4:41.78 (32.02)     5:12.93 (31.15)                                        
 -- Wang, Gary Q              14 Ssc-Ma-MA            5:12.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               5:05.76    4:57.08 qLAC   
              27.21       56.82 (29.61)     1:26.58 (29.76)     1:56.17 (29.59)
        2:26.40 (30.23)     2:56.41 (30.01)     3:26.79 (30.38)     3:57.57 (30.78)
        4:27.74 (30.17)     4:57.08 (29.34)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              5:02.78    4:58.84 qLAC   
              27.45       57.53 (30.08)     1:27.83 (30.30)     1:58.41 (30.58)
        2:28.90 (30.49)     2:59.79 (30.89)     3:29.94 (30.15)     4:00.29 (30.35)
        4:30.16 (29.87)     4:58.84 (28.68)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              5:05.06    4:59.79 qLAC   
              26.51       55.90 (29.39)     1:26.28 (30.38)     1:57.14 (30.86)
        2:28.10 (30.96)     2:58.72 (30.62)     3:29.72 (31.00)     4:00.25 (30.53)
        4:30.62 (30.37)     4:59.79 (29.17)                                        
  4 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               5:01.17    5:01.22 qLAC   
              27.37       57.21 (29.84)     1:27.63 (30.42)     1:57.82 (30.19)
        2:28.92 (31.10)     2:59.74 (30.82)     3:30.39 (30.65)     4:01.27 (30.88)
        4:31.51 (30.24)     5:01.22 (29.71)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:59.99    5:02.55 qLAC   
              26.90       56.73 (29.83)     1:27.20 (30.47)     1:57.95 (30.75)
        2:28.91 (30.96)     3:00.16 (31.25)     3:31.06 (30.90)     4:02.04 (30.98)
        4:33.17 (31.13)     5:02.55 (29.38)                                        
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        5:03.42    5:04.14 qLAC   
              27.24       57.10 (29.86)     1:27.97 (30.87)     1:59.26 (31.29)
        2:30.53 (31.27)     3:01.96 (31.43)     3:33.11 (31.15)     4:04.36 (31.25)
        4:35.19 (30.83)     5:04.14 (28.95)                                        
  7 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:03.94    5:08.54 qLAC   
              26.82       57.18 (30.36)     1:28.81 (31.63)     2:00.10 (31.29)
        2:31.93 (31.83)     3:03.32 (31.39)     3:35.14 (31.82)     4:07.02 (31.88)
        4:38.63 (31.61)     5:08.54 (29.91)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              5:15.05    5:08.95 qLAC   
              26.83       57.05 (30.22)     1:28.72 (31.67)     2:00.47 (31.75)
        2:32.18 (31.71)     3:04.14 (31.96)     3:36.28 (32.14)     4:08.07 (31.79)
        4:39.78 (31.71)     5:08.95 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Gary Q              14 Ssc-Ma-MA            5:06.93    5:12.50 LAC    
              27.42       57.55 (30.13)     1:28.58 (31.03)     1:59.71 (31.13)
        2:31.76 (32.05)     3:04.34 (32.58)     3:36.44 (32.10)     4:08.92 (32.48)
        4:41.06 (32.14)     5:12.50 (31.44)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               5:13.54    5:13.30 LAC    
              27.57       58.06 (30.49)     1:29.90 (31.84)     2:02.31 (32.41)
        2:34.48 (32.17)     3:06.32 (31.84)     3:38.57 (32.25)     4:10.90 (32.33)
        4:42.62 (31.72)     5:13.30 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              5:15.83    5:15.18 LAC    
              27.29       57.84 (30.55)     1:29.77 (31.93)     2:02.33 (32.56)
        2:35.17 (32.84)     3:08.02 (32.85)     3:40.60 (32.58)     4:12.75 (32.15)
        4:44.99 (32.24)     5:15.18 (30.19)                                        
 12 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               5:17.02    5:15.71 LAC    
              27.72       58.38 (30.66)     1:29.95 (31.57)     2:02.10 (32.15)
        2:34.80 (32.70)     3:07.43 (32.63)     3:40.11 (32.68)     4:12.95 (32.84)
        4:45.20 (32.25)     5:15.71 (30.51)                                        
 13 Kim, Edward B             13 WEST-CT              5:24.73    5:15.89 LAC    
              27.64       58.67 (31.03)     1:30.40 (31.73)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:34.18 (32.12)     3:06.60 (32.42)     3:38.90 (32.30)     4:12.02 (33.12)
        4:45.00 (32.98)     5:15.89 (30.89)                                        
 14 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               5:20.79    5:17.26 LAC    
              28.05       59.32 (31.27)     1:31.05 (31.73)     2:02.97 (31.92)
        2:35.41 (32.44)     3:08.00 (32.59)     3:40.49 (32.49)     4:12.89 (32.40)
        4:45.50 (32.61)     5:17.26 (31.76)                                        
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              5:08.16    5:18.90 LAC    
              27.32       58.16 (30.84)     1:29.20 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.64)
        2:33.29 (32.45)     3:06.52 (33.23)     3:39.65 (33.13)     4:12.79 (33.14)
        4:45.99 (33.20)     5:18.90 (32.91)                                        
 16 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               5:22.73    5:19.89 LAC    
              27.39       58.59 (31.20)     1:30.44 (31.85)     2:02.84 (32.40)
        2:36.16 (33.32)     3:09.82 (33.66)     3:43.24 (33.42)     4:16.25 (33.01)
        4:48.40 (32.15)     5:19.89 (31.49)                                        
 17 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              5:24.55    5:20.52 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.69 (32.27)     1:33.67 (32.98)     2:07.45 (33.78)
        2:40.83 (33.38)     3:12.90 (32.07)     3:45.91 (33.01)     4:18.28 (32.37)
        4:50.11 (31.83)     5:20.52 (30.41)                                        
 18 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              5:24.95    5:21.98        
              29.01     1:00.89 (31.88)     1:33.64 (32.75)     2:06.23 (32.59)
        2:39.13 (32.90)     3:12.19 (33.06)     3:45.76 (33.57)     4:18.20 (32.44)
        4:50.37 (32.17)     5:21.98 (31.61)                                        
 19 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              5:25.74    5:32.69        
              27.91       59.67 (31.76)     1:32.83 (33.16)     2:06.75 (33.92)
        2:41.12 (34.37)     3:15.54 (34.42)     3:49.87 (34.33)     4:24.88 (35.01)
        4:59.60 (34.72)     5:32.69 (33.09)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              5:01.92    4:54.62 LAC    
              27.34       56.77 (29.43)     1:26.61 (29.84)     1:56.83 (30.22)
        2:26.86 (30.03)     2:57.03 (30.17)     3:26.73 (29.70)     3:56.63 (29.90)
        4:25.98 (29.35)     4:54.62 (28.64)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               5:02.32    4:55.41 LAC    
              27.43       57.07 (29.64)     1:27.04 (29.97)     1:57.31 (30.27)
        2:27.70 (30.39)     2:57.68 (29.98)     3:27.57 (29.89)     3:57.19 (29.62)
        4:26.59 (29.40)     4:55.41 (28.82)                                        
  3 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               5:01.47    5:00.76 LAC    
              27.06       56.70 (29.64)     1:26.60 (29.90)     1:56.80 (30.20)
        2:27.40 (30.60)     2:57.99 (30.59)     3:28.86 (30.87)     3:59.81 (30.95)
        4:30.83 (31.02)     5:00.76 (29.93)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              5:08.36    5:01.56 LAC    
              27.24       56.94 (29.70)     1:27.25 (30.31)     1:58.05 (30.80)
        2:28.84 (30.79)     2:59.73 (30.89)     3:30.57 (30.84)     4:01.65 (31.08)
        4:32.14 (30.49)     5:01.56 (29.42)                                        
  5 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD               5:06.49    5:01.99 LAC    
              27.38       57.03 (29.65)     1:27.64 (30.61)     1:58.47 (30.83)
        2:29.70 (31.23)     3:00.75 (31.05)     3:31.66 (30.91)     4:02.45 (30.79)
        4:33.08 (30.63)     5:01.99 (28.91)                                        
  6 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               5:03.11    5:04.51 LAC    
              28.02       57.99 (29.97)     1:28.30 (30.31)     1:58.82 (30.52)
        2:29.91 (31.09)     3:01.37 (31.46)     3:32.90 (31.53)     4:04.09 (31.19)
        4:35.07 (30.98)     5:04.51 (29.44)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              5:02.78    5:05.49 LAC    
              26.49       55.99 (29.50)     1:26.71 (30.72)     1:57.87 (31.16)
        2:28.85 (30.98)     3:00.35 (31.50)     3:31.73 (31.38)     4:03.33 (31.60)
        4:34.80 (31.47)     5:05.49 (30.69)                                        
  8 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               5:07.56    5:10.01 LAC    
              28.47       59.50 (31.03)     1:30.65 (31.15)     2:02.41 (31.76)
        2:33.67 (31.26)     3:04.65 (30.98)     3:36.38 (31.73)     4:08.11 (31.73)
        4:39.53 (31.42)     5:10.01 (30.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              5:10.26    5:01.91 LAC    
              27.25       57.07 (29.82)     1:27.51 (30.44)     1:58.31 (30.80)
        2:29.09 (30.78)     2:59.86 (30.77)     3:30.63 (30.77)     4:01.34 (30.71)
        4:32.24 (30.90)     5:01.91 (29.67)                                        
 10 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              5:08.98    5:06.33 LAC    
              27.26       57.36 (30.10)     1:28.08 (30.72)     1:59.64 (31.56)
        2:30.89 (31.25)     3:02.15 (31.26)     3:33.61 (31.46)     4:04.94 (31.33)
        4:36.27 (31.33)     5:06.33 (30.06)                                        
 11 Turco, Alexa C            17 GRA-MA               5:09.78    5:07.06 LAC    
              27.60       57.55 (29.95)     1:28.16 (30.61)     1:59.42 (31.26)
        2:30.80 (31.38)     3:02.09 (31.29)     3:33.59 (31.50)     4:05.12 (31.53)
        4:36.58 (31.46)     5:07.06 (30.48)                                        
 12 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               5:14.64    5:07.95 LAC    
              27.98       58.72 (30.74)     1:29.85 (31.13)     2:01.10 (31.25)
        2:32.35 (31.25)     3:03.87 (31.52)     3:35.20 (31.33)     4:06.60 (31.40)
        4:38.06 (31.46)     5:07.95 (29.89)                                        
 13 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              5:11.47    5:08.10 LAC    
              27.64       58.13 (30.49)     1:29.14 (31.01)     2:00.54 (31.40)
        2:31.73 (31.19)     3:02.72 (30.99)     3:34.34 (31.62)     4:06.23 (31.89)
        4:38.03 (31.80)     5:08.10 (30.07)                                        
 14 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               5:10.20    5:09.36 LAC    
              27.58       57.89 (30.31)     1:28.61 (30.72)     1:59.33 (30.72)
        2:30.64 (31.31)     3:02.01 (31.37)     3:33.73 (31.72)     4:05.65 (31.92)
        4:37.91 (32.26)     5:09.36 (31.45)                                        
 15 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               5:11.89    5:11.56 LAC    
              27.56       57.92 (30.36)     1:29.09 (31.17)     2:00.65 (31.56)
        2:32.42 (31.77)     3:03.82 (31.40)     3:35.34 (31.52)     4:08.10 (32.76)
        4:40.54 (32.44)     5:11.56 (31.02)                                        
 16 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 RY-MA                5:13.59    5:17.52 LAC    
              27.48       57.70 (30.22)     1:28.89 (31.19)     2:00.65 (31.76)
        2:32.61 (31.96)     3:04.90 (32.29)     3:37.86 (32.96)     4:11.21 (33.35)
        4:44.56 (33.35)     5:17.52 (32.96)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               4:56.80    5:01.47 qLAC   
              27.45       57.41 (29.96)     1:28.09 (30.68)     1:58.84 (30.75)
        2:29.48 (30.64)     3:00.34 (30.86)     3:31.20 (30.86)     4:01.79 (30.59)
        4:32.02 (30.23)     5:01.47 (29.45)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              4:49.65    5:01.92 qLAC   
              27.85       57.90 (30.05)     1:28.27 (30.37)     1:58.65 (30.38)
        2:29.05 (30.40)     2:59.61 (30.56)     3:30.16 (30.55)     4:01.27 (31.11)
        4:32.15 (30.88)     5:01.92 (29.77)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR               4:55.22    5:02.32 qLAC   
              27.97       58.16 (30.19)     1:28.43 (30.27)     1:58.67 (30.24)
        2:28.91 (30.24)     2:59.35 (30.44)     3:29.83 (30.48)     4:00.50 (30.67)
        4:31.66 (31.16)     5:02.32 (30.66)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              5:01.49    5:02.78 qLAC   
              26.93       56.50 (29.57)     1:27.11 (30.61)     1:58.20 (31.09)
        2:29.18 (30.98)     3:00.32 (31.14)     3:31.12 (30.80)     4:02.12 (31.00)
        4:33.04 (30.92)     5:02.78 (29.74)                                        
  5 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               5:09.32    5:03.11 qLAC   
              28.34       58.75 (30.41)     1:29.17 (30.42)     1:59.19 (30.02)
        2:29.66 (30.47)     3:00.82 (31.16)     3:32.01 (31.19)     4:03.23 (31.22)
        4:33.86 (30.63)     5:03.11 (29.25)                                        
  6 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD               5:01.26    5:06.49 qLAC   
              28.45       58.85 (30.40)     1:29.44 (30.59)     1:59.94 (30.50)
        2:30.53 (30.59)     3:01.51 (30.98)     3:32.93 (31.42)     4:04.87 (31.94)
        4:36.42 (31.55)     5:06.49 (30.07)                                        
  7 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               5:06.36    5:07.56 qLAC   
              28.77       59.91 (31.14)     1:31.46 (31.55)     2:03.24 (31.78)
        2:34.45 (31.21)     3:05.88 (31.43)     3:36.70 (30.82)     4:08.03 (31.33)
        4:38.31 (30.28)     5:07.56 (29.25)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              5:00.28    5:08.36 qLAC   
              28.08       58.18 (30.10)     1:29.14 (30.96)     2:00.56 (31.42)
        2:31.91 (31.35)     3:03.31 (31.40)     3:34.73 (31.42)     4:06.18 (31.45)
        4:37.63 (31.45)     5:08.36 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              5:09.51    5:08.98 qLAC   
              27.47       58.08 (30.61)     1:29.68 (31.60)     2:01.07 (31.39)
        2:32.54 (31.47)     3:04.14 (31.60)     3:35.80 (31.66)     4:07.00 (31.20)
        4:38.22 (31.22)     5:08.98 (30.76)                                        
 10 Turco, Alexa C            17 GRA-MA               5:03.77    5:09.78 qLAC   
              28.09       58.35 (30.26)     1:29.48 (31.13)     2:00.93 (31.45)
        2:32.35 (31.42)     3:03.82 (31.47)     3:35.72 (31.90)     4:07.46 (31.74)
        4:39.22 (31.76)     5:09.78 (30.56)                                        
 11 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               5:17.78    5:10.20 qLAC   
              28.86     1:00.01 (31.15)     1:31.65 (31.64)     2:03.05 (31.40)
        2:34.41 (31.36)     3:05.73 (31.32)     3:36.99 (31.26)     4:08.31 (31.32)
        4:39.67 (31.36)     5:10.20 (30.53)                                        
 12 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              5:06.63    5:10.26 qLAC   
              28.28       59.27 (30.99)     1:30.89 (31.62)     2:02.75 (31.86)
        2:34.43 (31.68)     3:06.13 (31.70)     3:37.44 (31.31)     4:08.79 (31.35)
        4:40.08 (31.29)     5:10.26 (30.18)                                        
 13 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              5:14.25    5:11.47 qLAC   
              28.07       58.78 (30.71)     1:30.10 (31.32)     2:01.64 (31.54)
        2:33.36 (31.72)     3:04.57 (31.21)     3:36.29 (31.72)     4:08.87 (32.58)
        4:40.88 (32.01)     5:11.47 (30.59)                                        
 14 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               5:11.16    5:11.89 qLAC   
              28.31       59.92 (31.61)     1:31.65 (31.73)     2:03.92 (32.27)
        2:35.37 (31.45)     3:07.26 (31.89)     3:38.63 (31.37)     4:10.27 (31.64)
        4:41.64 (31.37)     5:11.89 (30.25)                                        
 15 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 RY-MA                5:10.15    5:13.59 qLAC   
              27.73       58.09 (30.36)     1:29.44 (31.35)     2:01.32 (31.88)
        2:33.02 (31.70)     3:04.92 (31.90)     3:37.09 (32.17)     4:09.54 (32.45)
        4:42.08 (32.54)     5:13.59 (31.51)                                        
 16 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               5:04.30    5:14.64 qLAC   
              28.31       59.40 (31.09)     1:31.03 (31.63)     2:02.93 (31.90)
        2:34.70 (31.77)     3:06.52 (31.82)     3:38.60 (32.08)     4:10.84 (32.24)
        4:43.15 (32.31)     5:14.64 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Rylee W            15 GRA-MA               5:21.58    5:16.77 LAC    
              28.48       59.36 (30.88)     1:31.50 (32.14)     2:03.83 (32.33)
        2:36.84 (33.01)     3:09.49 (32.65)     3:41.46 (31.97)     4:13.87 (32.41)
        4:46.03 (32.16)     5:16.77 (30.74)                                        
 18 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             5:21.51    5:16.94 LAC    
              28.76     1:00.24 (31.48)     1:32.30 (32.06)     2:04.63 (32.33)
        2:37.00 (32.37)     3:09.46 (32.46)     3:41.84 (32.38)     4:14.13 (32.29)
        4:46.11 (31.98)     5:16.94 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               5:06.85    5:17.23 LAC    
              28.46       58.83 (30.37)     1:29.95 (31.12)     2:01.66 (31.71)
        2:33.96 (32.30)     3:06.41 (32.45)     3:39.13 (32.72)     4:11.89 (32.76)
        4:44.80 (32.91)     5:17.23 (32.43)                                        
 20 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA               5:06.28    5:17.83 LAC    
              27.57       58.37 (30.80)     1:30.42 (32.05)     2:02.87 (32.45)
        2:35.60 (32.73)     3:08.18 (32.58)     3:40.95 (32.77)     4:13.35 (32.40)
        4:45.96 (32.61)     5:17.83 (31.87)                                        
 21 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA               5:16.50    5:17.86 LAC    
              27.55       58.10 (30.55)     1:29.98 (31.88)     2:02.45 (32.47)
        2:35.06 (32.61)     3:07.44 (32.38)     3:39.92 (32.48)     4:12.49 (32.57)
        4:45.31 (32.82)     5:17.86 (32.55)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD               5:10.44    5:18.61 LAC    
              29.03     1:00.61 (31.58)     1:32.17 (31.56)     2:04.13 (31.96)
        2:36.45 (32.32)     3:09.05 (32.60)     3:41.96 (32.91)     4:14.79 (32.83)
        4:46.93 (32.14)     5:18.61 (31.68)                                        
 23 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA               5:14.40    5:18.87 LAC    
              27.68       58.39 (30.71)     1:30.06 (31.67)     2:02.30 (32.24)
        2:35.06 (32.76)     3:07.96 (32.90)     3:41.37 (33.41)     4:14.43 (33.06)
        4:47.29 (32.86)     5:18.87 (31.58)                                        
 24 Parker, Katie G           17 PAY-MA               5:16.12    5:19.34 LAC    
              28.48       59.28 (30.80)     1:31.21 (31.93)     2:03.78 (32.57)
        2:37.02 (33.24)     3:10.17 (33.15)     3:43.23 (33.06)     4:15.73 (32.50)
        4:48.13 (32.40)     5:19.34 (31.21)                                        
 25 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               5:21.51    5:19.49 LAC    
              28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:30.82 (31.60)     2:02.96 (32.14)
        2:35.79 (32.83)     3:08.45 (32.66)     3:41.48 (33.03)     4:14.66 (33.18)
        4:47.74 (33.08)     5:19.49 (31.75)                                        
 26 Budicini, Jenna M         17 RAC-CT               5:19.59    5:19.80 LAC    
              29.10     1:00.76 (31.66)     1:33.16 (32.40)     2:05.55 (32.39)
        2:37.85 (32.30)     3:10.19 (32.34)     3:42.58 (32.39)     4:15.06 (32.48)
        4:47.75 (32.69)     5:19.80 (32.05)                                        
 27 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT               5:15.43    5:20.00 LAC    
              28.15       59.49 (31.34)     1:31.49 (32.00)     2:04.20 (32.71)
        2:37.03 (32.83)     3:10.02 (32.99)     3:43.06 (33.04)     4:15.54 (32.48)
        4:48.25 (32.71)     5:20.00 (31.75)                                        
 28 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT              5:16.55    5:20.75 LAC    
              28.34       59.70 (31.36)     1:31.74 (32.04)     2:04.13 (32.39)
        2:36.85 (32.72)     3:10.06 (33.21)     3:42.94 (32.88)     4:16.28 (33.34)
        4:49.13 (32.85)     5:20.75 (31.62)                                        
 29 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD               5:16.61    5:21.54        
              28.67     1:00.44 (31.77)     1:32.62 (32.18)     2:05.36 (32.74)
        2:38.03 (32.67)     3:11.19 (33.16)     3:44.34 (33.15)     4:17.63 (33.29)
        4:49.84 (32.21)     5:21.54 (31.70)                                        
 30 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD               5:16.47    5:22.54        
              29.94     1:01.75 (31.81)     1:34.22 (32.47)     2:07.10 (32.88)
        2:40.13 (33.03)     3:12.62 (32.49)     3:45.61 (32.99)     4:18.37 (32.76)
        4:50.88 (32.51)     5:22.54 (31.66)                                        
 31 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    16 CAA-MA               5:15.79    5:23.21        
              28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)     1:34.58 (32.83)     2:07.67 (33.09)
        2:41.05 (33.38)     3:14.11 (33.06)     3:46.49 (32.38)     4:19.20 (32.71)
        4:51.66 (32.46)     5:23.21 (31.55)                                        
 32 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             5:21.06    5:23.71        
              29.07     1:00.90 (31.83)     1:33.53 (32.63)     2:06.62 (33.09)
        2:39.67 (33.05)     3:12.90 (33.23)     3:46.01 (33.11)     4:19.18 (33.17)
        4:51.88 (32.70)     5:23.71 (31.83)                                        
 33 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA             5:17.00    5:24.39        
              29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)     1:32.99 (32.21)     2:05.33 (32.34)
        2:37.96 (32.63)     3:11.09 (33.13)     3:44.40 (33.31)     4:17.95 (33.55)
        4:51.47 (33.52)     5:24.39 (32.92)                                        
 34 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA              5:20.04    5:25.30        
              29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:33.76 (32.63)     2:06.80 (33.04)
        2:40.09 (33.29)     3:13.57 (33.48)     3:46.93 (33.36)     4:20.03 (33.10)
        4:53.02 (32.99)     5:25.30 (32.28)                                        
 35 Moore, Caitlin A          17 SEA-MA               5:22.37    5:25.84        
              29.29     1:01.16 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.92)     2:06.91 (32.83)
        2:40.04 (33.13)     3:13.66 (33.62)     3:47.03 (33.37)     4:20.30 (33.27)
        4:53.68 (33.38)     5:25.84 (32.16)                                        
 36 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 GSVY-MA              5:11.82    5:26.27        
              29.69     1:01.96 (32.27)     1:34.34 (32.38)     2:07.33 (32.99)
        2:40.49 (33.16)     3:13.65 (33.16)     3:46.83 (33.18)     4:20.06 (33.23)
        4:53.34 (33.28)     5:26.27 (32.93)                                        
 37 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA               5:26.33    5:27.00        
              28.75     1:00.62 (31.87)     1:33.70 (33.08)     2:07.36 (33.66)
        2:40.24 (32.88)     3:13.95 (33.71)     3:47.84 (33.89)     4:21.32 (33.48)
        4:54.94 (33.62)     5:27.00 (32.06)                                        
 38 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               4:46.04L   5:27.80        
              28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)     1:33.02 (32.82)     2:06.44 (33.42)
        2:39.73 (33.29)     3:13.59 (33.86)     3:47.33 (33.74)     4:21.41 (34.08)
        4:54.98 (33.57)     5:27.80 (32.82)                                        
 39 Eichman, Olivia A         17 HAC-MA               5:25.26    5:30.02        
              29.50     1:01.49 (31.99)     1:33.89 (32.40)     2:06.75 (32.86)
        2:40.00 (33.25)     3:13.65 (33.65)     3:47.87 (34.22)     4:21.81 (33.94)
        4:56.19 (34.38)     5:30.02 (33.83)                                        
 40 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               5:16.89    5:30.48        
              29.36     1:02.08 (32.72)     1:34.18 (32.10)     2:06.93 (32.75)
        2:40.50 (33.57)     3:14.35 (33.85)     3:47.89 (33.54)     4:22.43 (34.54)
        4:56.69 (34.26)     5:30.48 (33.79)                                        
 41 King, Hannah G            15 WCAY-MA              5:22.66    5:31.30        
              28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)     1:34.55 (33.38)     2:07.84 (33.29)
        2:41.68 (33.84)     3:15.88 (34.20)     3:49.57 (33.69)     4:23.70 (34.13)
        4:57.65 (33.95)     5:31.30 (33.65)                                        
 42 Misurelli, Megan R        17 OCY-NJ               5:20.88    5:31.50        
              28.92     1:00.53 (31.61)     1:33.22 (32.69)     2:06.59 (33.37)
        2:40.68 (34.09)     3:15.20 (34.52)     3:49.84 (34.64)     4:24.48 (34.64)
        4:58.14 (33.66)     5:31.50 (33.36)                                        
 43 Calibeo, Cristina M       15 GSA-MA               5:19.57    5:31.64        
              28.01       59.70 (31.69)     1:32.44 (32.74)     2:05.96 (33.52)
        2:40.03 (34.07)     3:14.23 (34.20)     3:48.72 (34.49)     4:23.41 (34.69)
        4:57.79 (34.38)     5:31.64 (33.85)                                        
 44 Walton, Mariah S          17 EST-MD               5:19.25    5:32.34        
              29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)     1:34.80 (33.26)     2:09.05 (34.25)
        2:42.59 (33.54)     3:16.77 (34.18)     3:51.49 (34.72)     4:25.74 (34.25)
        4:59.55 (33.81)     5:32.34 (32.79)                                        
 45 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               5:14.22    5:34.04        
              29.69     1:02.70 (33.01)     1:35.73 (33.03)     2:09.19 (33.46)
        2:43.07 (33.88)     3:17.48 (34.41)     3:52.25 (34.77)     4:26.52 (34.27)
        5:00.59 (34.07)     5:34.04 (33.45)                                        
 46 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Storm-MR             5:22.17    5:39.38        
              30.83     1:04.29 (33.46)     1:38.33 (34.04)     2:12.63 (34.30)
        2:46.95 (34.32)     3:21.73 (34.78)     3:56.07 (34.34)     4:30.60 (34.53)
        5:05.38 (34.78)     5:39.38 (34.00)                                        
 -- Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               5:15.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               5:06.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               5:21.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              4:38.78    4:30.99 LAC    
              24.55       51.31 (26.76)     1:18.36 (27.05)     1:45.69 (27.33)
        2:13.21 (27.52)     2:40.82 (27.61)     3:08.59 (27.77)     3:36.30 (27.71)
        4:03.93 (27.63)     4:30.99 (27.06)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               4:38.15    4:34.49 LAC    
              24.53       51.39 (26.86)     1:19.34 (27.95)     1:47.16 (27.82)
        2:15.18 (28.02)     2:43.28 (28.10)     3:11.36 (28.08)     3:39.39 (28.03)
        4:07.28 (27.89)     4:34.49 (27.21)                                        
  3 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               4:36.82    4:34.65 LAC    
              24.54       51.64 (27.10)     1:19.48 (27.84)     1:47.62 (28.14)
        2:16.02 (28.40)     2:44.19 (28.17)     3:12.40 (28.21)     3:40.38 (27.98)
        4:08.12 (27.74)     4:34.65 (26.53)                                        
  4 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               4:39.50    4:37.43 LAC    
              25.10       53.14 (28.04)     1:21.71 (28.57)     1:50.24 (28.53)
        2:18.45 (28.21)     2:46.67 (28.22)     3:14.76 (28.09)     3:42.78 (28.02)
        4:10.40 (27.62)     4:37.43 (27.03)                                        
  5 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               4:38.59    4:39.75 LAC    
              24.65       51.68 (27.03)     1:19.57 (27.89)     1:48.45 (28.88)
        2:16.92 (28.47)     2:45.52 (28.60)     3:14.35 (28.83)     3:43.30 (28.95)
        4:11.93 (28.63)     4:39.75 (27.82)                                        
  6 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               4:42.68    4:42.15 LAC    
              25.71       53.10 (27.39)     1:21.41 (28.31)     1:50.01 (28.60)
        2:18.71 (28.70)     2:47.26 (28.55)     3:16.32 (29.06)     3:44.98 (28.66)
        4:13.86 (28.88)     4:42.15 (28.29)                                        
  7 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               4:43.67    4:43.96 LAC    
              25.16       53.42 (28.26)     1:22.23 (28.81)     1:51.21 (28.98)
        2:20.00 (28.79)     2:48.77 (28.77)     3:17.75 (28.98)     3:46.97 (29.22)
        4:16.08 (29.11)     4:43.96 (27.88)                                        
  8 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               4:45.34    4:45.89 LAC    
              25.64       53.99 (28.35)     1:22.98 (28.99)     1:52.44 (29.46)
        2:21.99 (29.55)     2:51.26 (29.27)     3:20.90 (29.64)     3:50.40 (29.50)
        4:18.73 (28.33)     4:45.89 (27.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               4:48.08    4:45.24 LAC    
              24.25       51.44 (27.19)     1:20.10 (28.66)     1:48.98 (28.88)
        2:18.31 (29.33)     2:47.99 (29.68)     3:17.73 (29.74)     3:47.60 (29.87)
        4:17.28 (29.68)     4:45.24 (27.96)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              4:49.81    4:46.66 LAC    
              24.97       52.86 (27.89)     1:21.46 (28.60)     1:50.26 (28.80)
        2:19.14 (28.88)     2:48.52 (29.38)     3:17.94 (29.42)     3:47.73 (29.79)
        4:17.81 (30.08)     4:46.66 (28.85)                                        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:49.58    4:46.69 LAC    
              26.04       53.98 (27.94)     1:22.62 (28.64)     1:51.60 (28.98)
        2:20.72 (29.12)     2:50.09 (29.37)     3:19.46 (29.37)     3:49.06 (29.60)
        4:18.32 (29.26)     4:46.69 (28.37)                                        
 12 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              4:46.53    4:47.11 LAC    
              24.77       52.33 (27.56)     1:20.57 (28.24)     1:49.18 (28.61)
        2:18.69 (29.51)     2:48.45 (29.76)     3:18.61 (30.16)     3:48.83 (30.22)
        4:18.39 (29.56)     4:47.11 (28.72)                                        
 13 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY-MA               4:51.32    4:49.41 LAC    
              25.91       54.20 (28.29)     1:23.27 (29.07)     1:52.64 (29.37)
        2:22.24 (29.60)     2:51.81 (29.57)     3:21.43 (29.62)     3:50.96 (29.53)
        4:20.68 (29.72)     4:49.41 (28.73)                                        
 14 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             4:49.29    4:50.55 LAC    
              24.85       52.74 (27.89)     1:21.51 (28.77)     1:50.94 (29.43)
        2:20.63 (29.69)     2:50.73 (30.10)     3:20.86 (30.13)     3:50.91 (30.05)
        4:21.12 (30.21)     4:50.55 (29.43)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT               4:53.54    4:56.32 LAC    
              25.33       53.58 (28.25)     1:22.71 (29.13)     1:52.63 (29.92)
        2:22.63 (30.00)     2:53.02 (30.39)     3:23.59 (30.57)     3:54.31 (30.72)
        4:25.19 (30.88)     4:56.32 (31.13)                                        
 16 Curran, Fran M            18 PAY-MA               4:52.78    4:56.57 LAC    
              25.84       54.06 (28.22)     1:23.20 (29.14)     1:53.37 (30.17)
        2:24.12 (30.75)     2:55.09 (30.97)     3:25.91 (30.82)     3:56.35 (30.44)
        4:27.04 (30.69)     4:56.57 (29.53)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               4:37.40    4:36.82 qLAC   
              24.88       52.16 (27.28)     1:20.27 (28.11)     1:49.04 (28.77)
        2:17.65 (28.61)     2:45.67 (28.02)     3:13.60 (27.93)     3:41.75 (28.15)
        4:09.79 (28.04)     4:36.82 (27.03)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               4:36.38    4:38.15 qLAC   
              25.41       53.55 (28.14)     1:21.74 (28.19)     1:50.47 (28.73)
        2:18.67 (28.20)     2:46.82 (28.15)     3:14.46 (27.64)     3:42.38 (27.92)
        4:10.50 (28.12)     4:38.15 (27.65)                                        
  3 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               4:44.98    4:38.59 qLAC   
              25.37       53.55 (28.18)     1:21.78 (28.23)     1:50.60 (28.82)
        2:18.95 (28.35)     2:47.35 (28.40)     3:15.84 (28.49)     3:44.29 (28.45)
        4:12.18 (27.89)     4:38.59 (26.41)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              4:38.20    4:38.78 qLAC   
              25.69       53.50 (27.81)     1:22.04 (28.54)     1:50.43 (28.39)
        2:18.73 (28.30)     2:47.73 (29.00)     3:15.56 (27.83)     3:43.65 (28.09)
        4:38.78 (55.13)                                                            
  5 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               4:33.88    4:39.50 qLAC   
              25.37       53.53 (28.16)     1:22.44 (28.91)     1:51.01 (28.57)
        2:19.26 (28.25)     2:47.63 (28.37)     3:15.80 (28.17)     3:43.93 (28.13)
        4:12.17 (28.24)     4:39.50 (27.33)                                        
  6 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               4:38.28    4:42.68 qLAC   
              25.23       52.55 (27.32)     1:20.48 (27.93)     1:49.17 (28.69)
        2:18.01 (28.84)     2:46.96 (28.95)     3:16.14 (29.18)     3:45.33 (29.19)
        4:14.27 (28.94)     4:42.68 (28.41)                                        
  7 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA               4:43.58    4:43.67 qLAC   
              25.39       53.23 (27.84)     1:22.12 (28.89)     1:51.03 (28.91)
        2:19.56 (28.53)     2:48.18 (28.62)     3:16.98 (28.80)     3:46.06 (29.08)
        4:15.36 (29.30)     4:43.67 (28.31)                                        
  8 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               4:45.53    4:45.34 qLAC   
              25.60       53.52 (27.92)     1:22.35 (28.83)     1:51.86 (29.51)
        2:20.94 (29.08)     2:50.65 (29.71)     3:19.52 (28.87)     3:49.42 (29.90)
        4:18.22 (28.80)     4:45.34 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              4:50.66    4:46.53 qLAC   
              25.46       53.39 (27.93)     1:22.18 (28.79)     1:51.64 (29.46)
        2:21.25 (29.61)     2:50.74 (29.49)     3:20.27 (29.53)     3:49.97 (29.70)
        4:19.07 (29.10)     4:46.53 (27.46)                                        
 10 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               4:49.51    4:48.08 qLAC   
              24.73       52.89 (28.16)     1:21.84 (28.95)     1:50.78 (28.94)
        2:20.22 (29.44)     2:50.16 (29.94)     3:20.09 (29.93)     3:49.97 (29.88)
        4:19.83 (29.86)     4:48.08 (28.25)                                        
 11 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             4:45.75    4:49.29 qLAC   
              24.91       53.04 (28.13)     1:22.22 (29.18)     1:51.53 (29.31)
        2:21.21 (29.68)     2:50.91 (29.70)     3:20.75 (29.84)     3:50.75 (30.00)
        4:20.87 (30.12)     4:49.29 (28.42)                                        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:49.46    4:49.58 qLAC   
              26.57       54.92 (28.35)     1:23.88 (28.96)     1:53.17 (29.29)
        2:22.39 (29.22)     2:51.72 (29.33)     3:21.29 (29.57)     3:51.07 (29.78)
        4:20.73 (29.66)     4:49.58 (28.85)                                        
 13 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              4:50.06    4:49.81 qLAC   
              25.56       53.77 (28.21)     1:22.19 (28.42)     1:51.19 (29.00)
        2:20.59 (29.40)     2:50.49 (29.90)     3:20.26 (29.77)     3:49.79 (29.53)
        4:20.04 (30.25)     4:49.81 (29.77)                                        
 14 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY-MA               4:47.43    4:51.32 qLAC   
              25.81       53.89 (28.08)     1:22.28 (28.39)     1:51.14 (28.86)
        2:20.79 (29.65)     2:50.57 (29.78)     3:20.66 (30.09)     3:50.83 (30.17)
        4:21.28 (30.45)     4:51.32 (30.04)                                        
 15 Curran, Fran M            18 PAY-MA               4:49.50    4:52.78 qLAC   
              26.42       54.91 (28.49)     1:24.42 (29.51)     1:54.12 (29.70)
        2:24.20 (30.08)     2:54.13 (29.93)     3:24.04 (29.91)     3:54.25 (30.21)
        4:24.02 (29.77)     4:52.78 (28.76)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT               4:59.86    4:53.54 qLAC   
              24.81       52.73 (27.92)     1:21.93 (29.20)     1:51.69 (29.76)
        2:21.59 (29.90)     2:52.17 (30.58)     3:22.90 (30.73)     3:53.87 (30.97)
        4:25.39 (31.52)     4:53.54 (28.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Griffin R          17 WA-MA                4:57.93    4:53.60 LAC    
              25.95       54.53 (28.58)     1:23.44 (28.91)                    
            1:53.36 ( )     2:23.45 (30.09)     2:53.85 (30.40)                    
            3:24.04 ( )     3:54.57 (30.53)     4:24.71 (30.14)     4:53.60 (28.89)
 18 Mandrell, Gage A          17 FSSC-MA              4:52.23    4:54.64 LAC    
              25.87       54.18 (28.31)     1:23.15 (28.97)     1:52.42 (29.27)
        2:21.96 (29.54)     2:52.08 (30.12)     3:22.27 (30.19)     3:53.26 (30.99)
        4:24.20 (30.94)     4:54.64 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD               4:56.75    4:54.79 LAC    
              26.30       55.49 (29.19)     1:25.58 (30.09)                    
            1:56.20 ( )     2:26.75 (30.55)     2:57.18 (30.43)                    
            3:27.34 ( )     3:57.64 (30.30)     4:26.97 (29.33)     4:54.79 (27.82)
 20 Gerhard, Ben M            15 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    4:55.22    4:55.22 LAC    
              25.62       54.29 (28.67)     1:24.00 (29.71)     1:54.28 (30.28)
        2:24.67 (30.39)     2:55.28 (30.61)     3:25.74 (30.46)     3:56.13 (30.39)
        4:26.49 (30.36)     4:55.22 (28.73)                                        
 21 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA               4:53.96    4:56.04 LAC    
              26.41       55.13 (28.72)     1:24.81 (29.68)     1:54.43 (29.62)
        2:24.37 (29.94)     2:54.39 (30.02)     3:24.66 (30.27)     3:55.27 (30.61)
        4:26.03 (30.76)     4:56.04 (30.01)                                        
 22 Primost, Adam M           18 OCY-NJ               4:58.21    4:56.09 LAC    
              25.92       54.43 (28.51)     1:24.19 (29.76)                    
            1:53.73 ( )     2:24.00 (30.27)     2:54.42 (30.42)                    
            3:25.67 ( )     3:57.26 (31.59)     4:27.51 (30.25)     4:56.09 (28.58)
 23 Budde, Eli T              16 EST-MD               4:55.47    4:56.48 LAC    
              26.05       54.28 (28.23)     1:24.10 (29.82)     1:53.93 (29.83)
        2:24.14 (30.21)     2:54.84 (30.70)     3:25.53 (30.69)     3:55.98 (30.45)
        4:26.57 (30.59)     4:56.48 (29.91)                                        
 24 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               4:58.89    4:56.52 LAC    
              26.37                                                            
                                2:04.24 ( )                                        
            3:08.06 ( )     3:26.00 (17.94)     3:56.93 (30.93)     4:27.54 (30.61)
        4:56.52 (28.98)                                                            
 25 Ward, Ryan S              15 GSA-MA               5:02.55    4:56.94 LAC    
              26.33       55.13 (28.80)     1:24.63 (29.50)     1:54.78 (30.15)
        2:25.26 (30.48)     2:56.11 (30.85)     3:27.04 (30.93)     3:57.76 (30.72)
        4:28.18 (30.42)     4:56.94 (28.76)                                        
 26 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               4:55.92    4:58.29 LAC    
              26.60       55.89 (29.29)     1:25.73 (29.84)     1:56.03 (30.30)
        2:26.26 (30.23)     2:56.96 (30.70)     3:27.55 (30.59)     3:58.10 (30.55)
        4:28.65 (30.55)     4:58.29 (29.64)                                        
 27 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              4:59.04    5:01.64        
              26.44       55.95 (29.51)     1:26.16 (30.21)                    
            1:57.06 ( )     2:27.88 (30.82)     2:58.47 (30.59)                    
            3:29.56 ( )     4:00.87 (31.31)     4:32.11 (31.24)     5:01.64 (29.53)
 28 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA               4:54.60    5:01.80        
              26.04       54.67 (28.63)     1:24.42 (29.75)     1:54.97 (30.55)
        2:25.63 (30.66)     2:56.75 (31.12)     3:27.94 (31.19)     3:59.36 (31.42)
        4:30.85 (31.49)     5:01.80 (30.95)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY-MA               4:58.51    5:02.51        
              26.60       55.67 (29.07)     1:25.70 (30.03)                    
            1:56.22 ( )     2:27.09 (30.87)     2:57.95 (30.86)                    
            3:29.05 ( )     4:00.48 (31.43)     4:31.97 (31.49)     5:02.51 (30.54)
 30 Curran, Donovan Q         17 UNWIL-MA             4:38.00    5:03.13        
              26.11       55.64 (29.53)     1:26.09 (30.45)     1:56.50 (30.41)
        2:27.68 (31.18)     2:59.06 (31.38)     3:30.23 (31.17)     4:01.50 (31.27)
        4:32.81 (31.31)     5:03.13 (30.32)                                        
 31 Whelan, Lucas             16 OCY-NJ               4:56.11    5:03.87        
              26.37       55.14 (28.77)     1:25.18 (30.04)     1:55.49 (30.31)
        2:26.32 (30.83)     2:57.42 (31.10)     3:28.98 (31.56)     4:00.67 (31.69)
        4:32.71 (32.04)     5:03.87 (31.16)                                        
 32 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             4:58.77    5:05.16        
              26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:25.88 (30.12)                    
            1:57.18 ( )     2:28.50 (31.32)     3:00.14 (31.64)                    
            3:31.77 ( )     4:03.54 (31.77)     4:34.96 (31.42)     5:05.16 (30.20)
 33 Gao, Phillip J            15 Ssc-Ma-MA            4:57.06    5:05.49        
              26.54       56.04 (29.50)     1:26.80 (30.76)                    
            1:57.74 ( )     2:29.32 (31.58)     3:00.89 (31.57)                    
            3:32.55 ( )     4:04.22 (31.67)     4:35.79 (31.57)     5:05.49 (29.70)
 34 Wolstenholme, Sean L      18 CAA-MA               4:54.37    5:07.11        
              27.05       56.96 (29.91)     1:28.17 (31.21)     1:59.66 (31.49)
        2:30.79 (31.13)     3:02.23 (31.44)     3:34.35 (32.12)     4:06.58 (32.23)
        4:37.56 (30.98)     5:07.11 (29.55)                                        
 35 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               5:03.34    5:08.04        
              26.51       56.24 (29.73)     1:27.16 (30.92)     1:58.53 (31.37)
        2:30.04 (31.51)     3:01.77 (31.73)     3:33.30 (31.53)     4:05.21 (31.91)
        4:37.16 (31.95)     5:08.04 (30.88)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               1:12.12    1:09.93 LAC    
              31.78     1:09.93 (38.15)                                        
  2 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA              1:13.68    1:10.43 LAC    
              32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)                                        
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                1:13.17    1:10.99 LAC    
              31.21     1:10.99 (39.78)                                        
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:15.34    1:14.10 LAC    
              34.62     1:14.10 (39.48)                                        
  5 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA      1:15.36    1:14.15 LAC    
              35.83     1:14.15 (38.32)                                        
  6 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.69 LAC    
              37.00     1:14.69 (37.69)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:14.90 LAC    
              33.63     1:14.90 (41.27)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:21.47    1:15.12 LAC    
              35.60     1:15.12 (39.52)                                        
  9 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:15.29    1:15.18 LAC    
              34.78     1:15.18 (40.40)                                        
 10 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:17.69    1:15.86 LAC    
              34.47     1:15.86 (41.39)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:19.72    1:16.08 LAC    
              33.07     1:16.08 (43.01)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:16.48 LAC    
              35.71     1:16.48 (40.77)                                        
 13 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA          1:19.17    1:17.00 LAC    
              33.97     1:17.00 (43.03)                                        
 14 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.06 LAC    
              34.79     1:17.06 (42.27)                                        
 15 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA               1:18.71    1:17.40 LAC    
              35.62     1:17.40 (41.78)                                        
 16 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:19.23    1:18.74 LAC    
              37.63     1:18.74 (41.11)                                        
 17 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA      1:21.34    1:18.91 LAC    
              35.95     1:18.91 (42.96)                                        
 18 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT               1:20.87    1:19.04 LAC    
              37.00     1:19.04 (42.04)                                        
 19 McGann, Sarah M           10 WCAY-MA              1:22.31L   1:19.47 LAC    
              35.23     1:19.47 (44.24)                                        
 20 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:21.37    1:20.05 LAC    
              37.14     1:20.05 (42.91)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:21.88    1:20.13 LAC    
              37.49     1:20.13 (42.64)                                        
 22 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR             1:22.05    1:20.28 LAC    
              37.09     1:20.28 (43.19)                                        
 23 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:19.72    1:20.97 LAC    
              34.91     1:20.97 (46.06)                                        
 24 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA              1:21.63    1:25.19        
              38.56     1:25.19 (46.63)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:10.56    1:10.10 LAC    
              34.85     1:10.10 (35.25)                                        
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:13.32    1:10.46 LAC    
              30.62     1:10.46 (39.84)                                        
  3 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA               1:16.27    1:12.70 LAC    
              32.34     1:12.70 (40.36)                                        
  4 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:15.32    1:13.12 LAC    
              34.06     1:13.12 (39.06)                                        
  5 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:16.34    1:15.33 LAC    
              34.32     1:15.33 (41.01)                                        
  6 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               1:17.24    1:15.56 LAC    
  7 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:18.81    1:15.62 LAC    
              35.51     1:15.62 (40.11)                                        
  8 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:18.53    1:15.77 LAC    
              36.94     1:15.77 (38.83)                                        
  9 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               1:20.91    1:16.29 LAC    
              37.33     1:16.29 (38.96)                                        
 10 Mazzeo, Nicholas A        10 Lower Merion-MA      1:20.28    1:16.30 LAC    
              33.57     1:16.30 (42.73)                                        
 11 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:17.65    1:16.84 LAC    
              35.08     1:16.84 (41.76)                                        
 12 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:19.01    1:17.02 LAC    
              36.50     1:17.02 (40.52)                                        
 13 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA               1:27.21S   1:17.08 LAC    
              35.28     1:17.08 (41.80)                                        
 14 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             1:21.85    1:18.08 LAC    
              36.51     1:18.08 (41.57)                                        
 15 Beck, Billy               10 UNLCY-MA             1:19.94    1:18.24 LAC    
              36.14     1:18.24 (42.10)                                        
 16 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:21.56    1:20.57 LAC    
              39.18     1:20.57 (41.39)                                        
 17 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:21.67    1:21.59 LAC    
              38.38     1:21.59 (43.21)                                        
 18 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:22.12        
              40.05     1:22.12 (42.07)                                        
 19 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:21.01    1:22.34        
              35.82     1:22.34 (46.52)                                        
 20 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:21.89    1:24.37        
              38.35     1:24.37 (46.02)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:02.05    1:01.94 LAC    
              27.97     1:01.94 (33.97)                                        
  2 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              1:02.87    1:02.39 LAC    
              28.83     1:02.39 (33.56)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.45 LAC    
              29.07     1:02.45 (33.38)                                        
  4 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               1:02.35    1:03.11 LAC    
              28.46     1:03.11 (34.65)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:03.93    1:03.80 LAC    
              29.18     1:03.80 (34.62)                                        
  6 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:03.66    1:04.13 LAC    
              29.83     1:04.13 (34.30)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:02.58    1:04.31 LAC    
              29.58     1:04.31 (34.73)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:04.62    1:05.23 LAC    
              29.93     1:05.23 (35.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:06.03    1:05.62 LAC    
              30.54     1:05.62 (35.08)                                        
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               1:05.61    1:05.66 LAC    
              31.56     1:05.66 (34.10)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.87 LAC    
              29.99     1:05.87 (35.88)                                        
 12 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:05.63    1:05.92 LAC    
              31.63     1:05.92 (34.29)                                        
 13 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:06.42    1:06.06 LAC    
              30.10     1:06.06 (35.96)                                        
 14 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:05.72    1:06.09 LAC    
              30.26     1:06.09 (35.83)                                        
 15 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:06.20    1:06.95 LAC    
              32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:05.89    1:06.96 LAC    
              30.23     1:06.96 (36.73)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:04.26    1:02.05 qLAC   
              28.18     1:02.05 (33.87)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.31    1:02.34 qLAC   
              28.76     1:02.34 (33.58)                                        
  3 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               1:03.66    1:02.35 qLAC   
              28.16     1:02.35 (34.19)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:05.78    1:02.58 qLAC   
              27.47     1:02.58 (35.11)                                        
  5 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              1:04.70    1:02.87 qLAC   
              29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)                                        
  6 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:06.15    1:03.66 qLAC   
              29.09     1:03.66 (34.57)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:07.54    1:03.93 qLAC   
              29.22     1:03.93 (34.71)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:06.81    1:04.62 qLAC   
              29.69     1:04.62 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:05.12 qLAC   
              30.06     1:05.12 (35.06)                                        
 10 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               1:07.11    1:05.61 qLAC   
              30.27     1:05.61 (35.34)                                        
 11 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:07.98    1:05.63 qLAC   
              31.14     1:05.63 (34.49)                                        
 12 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:08.49    1:05.72 qLAC   
              30.87     1:05.72 (34.85)                                        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:07.45    1:05.89 qLAC   
              29.67     1:05.89 (36.22)                                        
 14 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:06.04    1:06.03 qLAC   
              30.22     1:06.03 (35.81)                                        
 15 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:06.31    1:06.20 qLAC   
              31.32     1:06.20 (34.88)                                        
 16 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:10.35    1:06.42 qLAC   
              30.67     1:06.42 (35.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             1:06.30    1:06.86 LAC    
              29.57     1:06.86 (37.29)                                        
 18 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:08.31    1:06.87 LAC    
              32.60     1:06.87 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:09.47    1:06.94 LAC    
              31.62     1:06.94 (35.32)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               1:09.96    1:07.05 LAC    
              30.31     1:07.05 (36.74)                                        
 20 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:07.05 LAC    
              30.72     1:07.05 (36.33)                                        
 22 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:09.29    1:07.45 LAC    
              31.18     1:07.45 (36.27)                                        
 23 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               1:10.06    1:07.51 LAC    
              33.52     1:07.51 (33.99)                                        
 24 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:07.72 LAC    
              32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)                                        
 25 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:07.93 LAC    
              33.39     1:07.93 (34.54)                                        
 26 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:08.51    1:08.07 LAC    
              33.48     1:08.07 (34.59)                                        
 27 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA               1:09.13    1:08.49 LAC    
              31.54     1:08.49 (36.95)                                        
 28 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT              1:11.07    1:08.50 LAC    
              32.50     1:08.50 (36.00)                                        
 29 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.35    1:08.54 LAC    
              33.07     1:08.54 (35.47)                                        
 30 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.03    1:08.80 LAC    
              30.41     1:08.80 (38.39)                                        
 31 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:09.35 LAC    
              31.87     1:09.35 (37.48)                                        
 31 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:12.10    1:09.35 LAC    
              33.48     1:09.35 (35.87)                                        
 33 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD               1:09.90    1:09.40 LAC    
              32.03     1:09.40 (37.37)                                        
 34 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:09.43 LAC    
              32.27     1:09.43 (37.16)                                        
 35 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA               1:08.75    1:09.64 LAC    
              32.18     1:09.64 (37.46)                                        
 36 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:11.86    1:09.82 LAC    
              31.31     1:09.82 (38.51)                                        
 37 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:10.12    1:09.96 LAC    
              31.35     1:09.96 (38.61)                                        
 38 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:11.65    1:09.97 LAC    
              31.81     1:09.97 (38.16)                                        
 39 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:12.03    1:10.25 LAC    
              33.29     1:10.25 (36.96)                                        
 40 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:11.04    1:10.30 LAC    
              31.20     1:10.30 (39.10)                                        
 41 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:10.25    1:10.48 LAC    
              32.23     1:10.48 (38.25)                                        
 42 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:11.64    1:10.53 LAC    
              30.44     1:10.53 (40.09)                                        
 43 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:11.02    1:10.77 LAC    
              33.28     1:10.77 (37.49)                                        
 44 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:11.21    1:11.23        
              32.46     1:11.23 (38.77)                                        
 45 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               1:10.45    1:11.38        
              32.59     1:11.38 (38.79)                                        
 46 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:11.05    1:11.58        
              31.68     1:11.58 (39.90)                                        
 47 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:11.68    1:12.58        
              33.93     1:12.58 (38.65)                                        
 -- WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:07.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              30.56          DQ (35.85)                                        
 -- Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               1:09.49         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
              31.45          DQ (36.12)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               1:00.74      58.78 LAC    
              27.15       58.78 (31.63)                                        
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 59.49      58.81 LAC    
              28.07       58.81 (30.74)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:02.58    1:01.49 LAC    
              28.64     1:01.49 (32.85)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:03.36    1:02.32 LAC    
              28.57     1:02.32 (33.75)                                        
  5 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:04.24    1:05.11 LAC    
              30.40     1:05.11 (34.71)                                        
  6 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:04.75    1:05.83 LAC    
              29.55     1:05.83 (36.28)                                        
  7 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.28 LAC    
              31.12     1:06.28 (35.16)                                        
  8 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:05.99    1:06.59 LAC    
              29.77     1:06.59 (36.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:06.59    1:03.87 LAC    
              28.91     1:03.87 (34.96)                                        
 10 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA             1:06.54    1:05.31 LAC    
              30.90     1:05.31 (34.41)                                        
 11 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:07.31    1:05.77 LAC    
              31.52     1:05.77 (34.25)                                        
 12 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               1:06.74    1:06.38 LAC    
              31.20     1:06.38 (35.18)                                        
 13 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               1:07.28    1:06.85 LAC    
              31.30     1:06.85 (35.55)                                        
 14 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:06.60    1:07.00 LAC    
              30.79     1:07.00 (36.21)                                        
 15 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:07.22    1:07.89 LAC    
              31.46     1:07.89 (36.43)                                        
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:06.63    1:08.46 LAC    
              31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               1:00.09      59.49 qLAC   
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               1:01.22    1:00.74 qLAC   
              27.23     1:00.74 (33.51)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:03.09    1:02.58 qLAC   
              29.19     1:02.58 (33.39)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:03.85    1:03.36 qLAC   
              28.85     1:03.36 (34.51)                                        
  5 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:05.13    1:04.24 qLAC   
              30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)                                        
  6 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:09.70    1:04.75 qLAC   
              28.96     1:04.75 (35.79)                                        
  7 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.84    1:05.63 qLAC   
              31.60     1:05.63 (34.03)                                        
  8 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:06.60    1:05.99 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA             1:05.14    1:06.54 qLAC   
               6.40   1:06.54 (1:00.14)                                        
 10 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:06.18    1:06.59 qLAC   
              29.90     1:06.59 (36.69)                                        
 11 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:16.17S   1:06.60 qLAC   
              31.39     1:06.60 (35.21)                                        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:08.20    1:06.63 qLAC   
              31.25     1:06.63 (35.38)                                        
 13 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               1:08.64    1:06.74 qLAC   
              30.82     1:06.74 (35.92)                                        
 14 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:07.76    1:07.22 qLAC   
 15 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               1:06.82    1:07.28 qLAC   
              31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)                                        
 16 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:06.34    1:07.31 qLAC   
              31.27     1:07.31 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:08.44    1:07.52 LAC    
 18 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA               1:06.91    1:07.64 LAC    
              30.29     1:07.64 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:08.92    1:07.81 LAC    
               7.34   1:07.81 (1:00.47)                                        
 20 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:09.44    1:08.25 LAC    
              33.26     1:08.25 (34.99)                                        
 21 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA             1:09.73    1:08.32 LAC    
 22 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:08.92    1:08.56 LAC    
              31.46     1:08.56 (37.10)                                        
 23 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:17.63S   1:08.65 LAC    
              32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  28.07      27.58 LAC    
  2 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA                 29.36      28.77 LAC    
  3 Henne, Madelyn A          10 Wilson-MA              29.10      28.89 LAC    
  4 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA                29.60      29.12 LAC    
  5 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                29.25      29.17 LAC    
  6 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            30.27      29.55 LAC    
  7 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA                 31.15      29.67 LAC    
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                30.23      29.71 LAC    
  9 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 31.26      29.83 LAC    
 10 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA        29.67      29.92 LAC    
 11 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA            29.96      30.11 LAC    
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                30.38      30.14 LAC    
 13 McGann, Sarah M           10 WCAY-MA                30.84      30.20 LAC    
 14 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                30.28      30.45 LAC    
 15 Yuan, Jerica J            10 EST-MD                 31.90      30.67 LAC    
 16 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY-MA                 30.06      30.70 LAC    
 17 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT                 31.36      30.71 LAC    
 18 Pro, Alexandra Y          10 Lower Merion-MA        32.09      30.85 LAC    
 19 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                31.70      30.89 LAC    
 20 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  30.44      31.04 LAC    
 21 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA        31.15      31.19 LAC    
 22 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR                30.97      31.36 LAC    
 23 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 30.88      31.40 LAC    
 24 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                31.36      31.41 LAC    
 25 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                31.83      31.44 LAC    
 26 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT                 31.50      31.53 LAC    
 26 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               32.80      31.53 LAC    
 28 Landis, Dru K             10 Marauder-MA            31.81      31.61 LAC    
 29 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            35.90L     31.85 LAC    
 30 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA                 35.95L     32.09 LAC    
 31 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                32.39      32.39        
 32 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 32.49      32.50        
 33 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA                 32.84      32.99        
 34 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA                31.66      33.87        
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA                 27.91      27.62 LAC    
  2 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 28.26      27.87 LAC    
  3 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                29.07      28.65 LAC    
  4 Mazzeo, Nicholas A        10 Lower Merion-MA        31.60      29.24 LAC    
  5 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 29.84      29.38 LAC    
  6 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD                 31.12      29.45 LAC    
  7 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 30.54      29.75 LAC    
  8 Mazzeo, Alexander W       10 Lower Merion-MA        31.82      30.03 LAC    
  9 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD                 31.78      30.05 LAC    
 10 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 29.30      30.24 LAC    
 11 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 30.56      30.27 LAC    
 12 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD                 30.73      30.43 LAC    
 13 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 30.52      30.70 LAC    
 14 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 30.45      30.71 LAC    
 15 Anstine, Henry E           9 WCAY-MA                29.67      30.86 LAC    
 16 Fulton, Andrew            10 UNLCY-MA               32.26      30.88 LAC    
 17 Beck, Billy               10 UNLCY-MA               29.53      30.90 LAC    
 18 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 30.55      30.98 LAC    
 19 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 31.46      31.04 LAC    
 20 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                30.49      31.07 LAC    
 21 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               30.79      31.12 LAC    
 22 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA                 31.93      31.23 LAC    
 23 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 30.61      31.48 LAC    
 24 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA                 32.29      31.75 LAC    
 25 Pearson, Lucas S          10 WAVE-MA                32.92      32.26 LAC    
 26 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 32.70      32.65        
 27 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA                 37.58L     32.81        
 28 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               32.38      32.89        
 29 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                32.51      33.15        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 25.90      25.62 LAC    
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 25.98      25.95 LAC    
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 26.15      26.17 LAC    
  4 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.53      26.23 LAC    
  5 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.26 LAC    
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                26.44      26.36 LAC    
  7 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 26.49      26.55 LAC    
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.64 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                26.93      26.25 LAC    
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                26.57      26.51 LAC    
 11 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  26.81      26.85 LAC    
 12 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD                 26.90      26.91 LAC    
 13 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 27.03      27.05 LAC    
 14 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 27.14      27.25 LAC    
 15 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                27.19      27.31 LAC    
 16 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  27.01      27.64 LAC    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 26.68      25.90 qLAC   
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 26.12      25.98 qLAC   
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 26.82      26.15 qLAC   
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                26.90      26.44 qLAC   
  5 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 27.07      26.49 qLAC   
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            26.93      26.52 qLAC   
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            25.88      26.52 qLAC   
  8 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.20      26.53 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                27.31      26.57 qLAC   
 10 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  26.15      26.81 qLAC   
 11 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD                 27.11      26.90 qLAC   
 12 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                27.06      26.93 qLAC   
 13 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  27.02      27.01 qLAC   
 14 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 27.16      27.03 qLAC   
 15 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 27.43      27.14 qLAC   
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                27.62      27.19 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA                27.89      27.23 LAC    
 18 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                27.42      27.26 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT                27.73      27.36 LAC    
 19 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                27.66      27.36 LAC    
 21 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               28.48      27.38 LAC    
 22 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 28.07      27.39 LAC    
 23 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 27.83      27.43 LAC    
 24 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 27.76      27.44 LAC    
 24 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                27.94      27.44 LAC    
 26 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY-MA                 27.68      27.46 LAC    
 27 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                27.45      27.48 LAC    
 28 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 28.11      27.54 LAC    
 29 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            28.06      27.58 LAC    
 30 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 28.86      27.62 LAC    
 31 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                27.19      27.68 LAC    
 32 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                28.41      27.81 LAC    
 33 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                28.12      27.83 LAC    
 33 Walsh, Kelly A            12 WAVE-MA                29.36      27.83 LAC    
 35 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                29.03      27.87 LAC    
 36 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA                 27.96      27.92 LAC    
 37 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD                 27.82      27.93 LAC    
 38 Cowley, Jenna S           12 EST-MD                 28.32      27.98 LAC    
 39 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT                 28.87      27.99 LAC    
 39 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 29.73      27.99 LAC    
 41 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                  28.81      28.00 LAC    
 42 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                29.13      28.05 LAC    
 43 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT                 29.40      28.06 LAC    
 43 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                28.40      28.06 LAC    
 43 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        28.15      28.06 LAC    
 46 Sauder, Riley M           12 CYA-MA                 28.72      28.08 LAC    
 46 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY-MA                 28.26      28.08 LAC    
 48 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                27.61      28.13 LAC    
 49 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR               28.68      28.16 LAC    
 49 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                  29.07      28.16 LAC    
 51 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 28.59      28.17 LAC    
 52 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                28.54      28.23 LAC    
 53 Sawicki, Isabelle         12 CAA-MA                 28.43      28.26 LAC    
 53 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.26 LAC    
 55 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA                 28.65      28.27 LAC    
 56 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                28.86      28.30 LAC    
 57 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 28.69      28.37 LAC    
 58 Collison, Keri G          12 WCAY-MA                27.55      28.38 LAC    
 59 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 28.43      28.39 LAC    
 60 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA                 27.97      28.40 LAC    
 61 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA                 28.87      28.41 LAC    
 62 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 27.89      28.47 LAC    
 63 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                28.07      28.49 LAC    
 64 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  28.47      28.51 LAC    
 65 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                29.09      28.53 LAC    
 66 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 28.40      28.58 LAC    
 67 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 RY-MA                  29.46      28.61 LAC    
 68 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 28.82      28.63 LAC    
 69 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR               33.16L     28.71 LAC    
 70 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT                 28.64      28.74 LAC    
 70 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Wilson-MA              28.47      28.74 LAC    
 72 Minnich, Haley R          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.72      28.76 LAC    
 73 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 28.58      28.81 LAC    
 73 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT                29.08      28.81 LAC    
 75 Janssen, Josie M          12 Marauder-MA            28.19      28.82 LAC    
 76 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                  28.56      28.91 LAC    
 77 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA                 28.97      28.96 LAC    
 78 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               29.65      28.97 LAC    
 79 Mottershead, Freya L      11 CBFY-MA                28.92      28.98 LAC    
 80 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                28.83      29.05 LAC    
 80 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 29.04      29.05 LAC    
 82 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA                 28.22      29.09 LAC    
 83 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT                 34.15L     29.12        
 84 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.26      29.20        
 85 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR               30.08      29.24        
 86 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 29.92      29.26        
 87 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA          29.06      29.37        
 87 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               27.94      29.37        
 89 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA                29.06      29.46        
 90 O'Brien, Makenzie M       12 EST-MD                 34.13L     29.50        
 91 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 29.64      29.51        
 92 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA                 29.66      29.53        
 93 McGerald, Riley K         11 RAC-CT                 29.42      29.63        
 94 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT                 34.17L     29.77        
 95 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 29.77      30.19        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                24.51      24.33 LAC    
  2 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA              25.17      24.47 LAC    
  3 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 24.72      24.70 LAC    
  4 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  25.93      25.63 LAC    
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 25.58      25.90 LAC    
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.47      25.96 LAC    
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                25.95      26.08 LAC    
  8 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD                 25.95      26.45 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 26.16      25.68 LAC    
 10 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                26.06      26.18 LAC    
 11 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                26.38      26.22 LAC    
 12 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA                26.31      26.30 LAC    
 13 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                26.31      26.31 LAC    
 14 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 26.14      26.35 LAC    
 14 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               26.51      26.35 LAC    
 16 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                26.51      26.37 LAC    
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                24.65      24.51 qLAC   
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 25.16      24.72 qLAC   
  3 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA              25.16      25.17 qLAC   
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.79      25.47 qLAC   
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 26.02      25.58 qLAC   
  6 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  27.00      25.93 qLAC   
  7 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD                 26.17      25.95 qLAC   
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                26.96      25.95 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                26.71      26.06 qLAC   
 10 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 26.26      26.14 qLAC   
 11 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 25.75      26.16 qLAC   
 12 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                26.01      26.31 qLAC   
 12 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA                27.30      26.31 qLAC   
 14 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                26.69      26.38 qLAC   
 15 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               27.51      26.51 qLAC   
 15 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                26.45      26.51 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 26.17      26.73 LAC    
 18 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                27.52      26.82 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA                26.90      26.88 LAC    
 20 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 27.06      27.00 LAC    
 20 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD                 27.76      27.00 LAC    
 22 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD                 32.08L     27.01 LAC    
 23 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 FSSC-MA                27.38      27.03 LAC    
 24 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA               26.25      27.12 LAC    
 25 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA                 27.76      27.16 LAC    
 26 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                  27.39      27.29 LAC    
 27 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                27.41      27.39 LAC    
 27 Wang, Jerry Z             11 Ssc-Ma-MA              27.72      27.39 LAC    
 29 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               27.49      27.42 LAC    
 30 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 27.89      27.64 LAC    
 31 McAveety, Jonathan J      12 WAVE-MA                28.15      27.72 LAC    
 32 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 RY-MA                  28.24      27.73 LAC    
 33 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                27.75      27.74 LAC    
 34 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.61      27.77 LAC    
 35 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                27.77      27.79 LAC    
 36 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD                 28.34      27.80 LAC    
 37 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD                 32.01L     28.12        
 38 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                28.64      28.13        
 39 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 CBFY-MA                28.38      28.17        
 40 Huckel, Charles E         11 CBFY-MA                28.62      28.21        
 41 Richter, Brandon R        12 EST-MD                 28.06      28.22        
 42 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            31.78L     28.33        
 43 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 32.88L     28.40        
 44 Lewis, Graham M           11 WEST-CT                28.68      29.00        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               1:22.67    1:19.47 LAC    
              38.47     1:19.47 (41.00)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:21.92 LAC    
              39.35     1:21.92 (42.57)                                        
  3 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA              1:24.96    1:22.84 LAC    
              38.78     1:22.84 (44.06)                                        
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:26.02    1:27.02 LAC    
              41.26     1:27.02 (45.76)                                        
  5 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:28.55    1:27.55 LAC    
              42.82     1:27.55 (44.73)                                        
  6 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.08    1:28.76 LAC    
              42.11     1:28.76 (46.65)                                        
  7 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT               1:43.09L   1:30.06 LAC    
              43.80     1:30.06 (46.26)                                        
  8 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:29.73    1:30.96 LAC    
              43.36     1:30.96 (47.60)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:32.17    1:31.25 LAC    
              43.26     1:31.25 (47.99)                                        
 10 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:33.39    1:32.39 LAC    
              45.00     1:32.39 (47.39)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:14.84    1:13.21 LAC    
              35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.92    1:22.59 LAC    
              40.28     1:22.59 (42.31)                                        
  3 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:27.10    1:26.16 LAC    
              40.93     1:26.16 (45.23)                                        
  4 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               1:26.79    1:27.49 LAC    
              41.36     1:27.49 (46.13)                                        
  5 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD               1:26.83    1:28.84 LAC    
              42.40     1:28.84 (46.44)                                        
  6 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA               1:28.50    1:31.24 LAC    
              42.70     1:31.24 (48.54)                                        
  7 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:31.88    1:31.49 LAC    
              44.00     1:31.49 (47.49)                                        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:33.25        
              45.22     1:33.25 (48.03)                                        
  9 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA               1:32.74    1:33.78        
              44.14     1:33.78 (49.64)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:08.46    1:08.45 LAC    
              32.00     1:08.45 (36.45)                                        
  2 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              1:11.15    1:10.08 LAC    
              33.44     1:10.08 (36.64)                                        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:14.04    1:11.46 LAC    
              33.59     1:11.46 (37.87)                                        
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:11.33    1:11.64 LAC    
              33.80     1:11.64 (37.84)                                        
  5 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               1:13.15    1:11.76 LAC    
              33.97     1:11.76 (37.79)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:11.81 LAC    
              34.02     1:11.81 (37.79)                                        
  7 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:13.49    1:12.79 LAC    
              34.53     1:12.79 (38.26)                                        
  8 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT               1:13.43    1:13.13 LAC    
              34.46     1:13.13 (38.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA               1:14.12    1:13.45 LAC    
              34.68     1:13.45 (38.77)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:14.05    1:14.09 LAC    
              34.31     1:14.09 (39.78)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.20 LAC    
              35.44     1:14.20 (38.76)                                        
 12 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA               1:16.73    1:14.46 LAC    
              35.07     1:14.46 (39.39)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               1:16.57    1:14.84 LAC    
              34.73     1:14.84 (40.11)                                        
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:16.31    1:15.15 LAC    
              35.92     1:15.15 (39.23)                                        
 15 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               1:16.92    1:15.16 LAC    
              35.67     1:15.16 (39.49)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:15.35    1:15.86 LAC    
              36.42     1:15.86 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:09.16    1:08.46 qLAC   
              32.13     1:08.46 (36.33)                                        
  2 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              1:12.50    1:11.15 qLAC   
              34.09     1:11.15 (37.06)                                        
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:12.12    1:11.33 qLAC   
              33.83     1:11.33 (37.50)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:13.12 qLAC   
              34.29     1:13.12 (38.83)                                        
  5 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               1:12.63    1:13.15 qLAC   
              34.61     1:13.15 (38.54)                                        
  6 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT               1:13.78    1:13.43 qLAC   
              34.70     1:13.43 (38.73)                                        
  7 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:16.03    1:13.49 qLAC   
              34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:16.99    1:14.04 qLAC   
              34.77     1:14.04 (39.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:28.10L   1:14.05 qLAC   
              34.84     1:14.05 (39.21)                                        
 10 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA               1:16.50    1:14.12 qLAC   
              35.21     1:14.12 (38.91)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.91    1:14.79 qLAC   
              35.74     1:14.79 (39.05)                                        
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:15.35 qLAC   
              34.97     1:15.35 (40.38)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.70    1:16.31 qLAC   
              36.35     1:16.31 (39.96)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               1:17.22    1:16.57 qLAC   
              35.93     1:16.57 (40.64)                                        
 15 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA               1:17.03    1:16.73 qLAC   
              36.35     1:16.73 (40.38)                                        
 16 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               1:17.94    1:16.92 qLAC   
              36.34     1:16.92 (40.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:17.60    1:17.50 LAC    
              35.88     1:17.50 (41.62)                                        
 18 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT              1:18.82    1:17.58 LAC    
              37.24     1:17.58 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19L   1:18.08 LAC    
              37.67     1:18.08 (40.41)                                        
 20 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:21.02    1:18.09 LAC    
              36.90     1:18.09 (41.19)                                        
 21 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:19.86    1:18.36 LAC    
              37.06     1:18.36 (41.30)                                        
 22 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT               1:32.17L   1:18.75 LAC    
              38.10     1:18.75 (40.65)                                        
 23 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               1:19.92    1:18.93 LAC    
              37.11     1:18.93 (41.82)                                        
 24 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:19.84    1:18.96 LAC    
              38.02     1:18.96 (40.94)                                        
 25 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:19.31 LAC    
              37.10     1:19.31 (42.21)                                        
 26 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:19.32 LAC    
              36.72     1:19.32 (42.60)                                        
 27 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               1:17.18    1:19.74 LAC    
              37.51     1:19.74 (42.23)                                        
 28 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:29.80L   1:19.89 LAC    
              38.32     1:19.89 (41.57)                                        
 29 Turner, Libby L           12 WEST-CT              1:20.27    1:20.01 LAC    
              37.30     1:20.01 (42.71)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Makenzie M       12 EST-MD               1:32.78L   1:20.14 LAC    
              38.55     1:20.14 (41.59)                                        
 31 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:20.13    1:20.41        
              39.21     1:20.41 (41.20)                                        
 32 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.43        
              38.80     1:20.43 (41.63)                                        
 33 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA              1:20.17    1:20.83        
              38.92     1:20.83 (41.91)                                        
 34 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               1:19.36    1:20.98        
              38.47     1:20.98 (42.51)                                        
 35 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:19.14    1:21.07        
              37.92     1:21.07 (43.15)                                        
 36 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:19.08    1:23.42        
              38.86     1:23.42 (44.56)                                        
 -- Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:17.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
              33.38          DQ (37.87)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               1:04.69    1:05.18 LAC    
              30.66     1:05.18 (34.52)                                        
  2 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA             1:08.66    1:09.43 LAC    
              32.03     1:09.43 (37.40)                                        
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:11.05    1:09.99 LAC    
              33.15     1:09.99 (36.84)                                        
  4 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.29    1:10.76 LAC    
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.71    1:11.43 LAC    
              33.92     1:11.43 (37.51)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 FSSC-MA              1:13.27    1:11.70 LAC    
              34.33     1:11.70 (37.37)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.37    1:12.33 LAC    
              33.97     1:12.33 (38.36)                                        
  8 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:11.50    1:12.75 LAC    
              34.05     1:12.75 (38.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:13.73 LAC    
              34.81     1:13.73 (38.92)                                        
 10 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA             1:16.30    1:14.35 LAC    
              34.61     1:14.35 (39.74)                                        
 11 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA              1:14.19    1:14.56 LAC    
              34.98     1:14.56 (39.58)                                        
 12 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:14.58 LAC    
              35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)                                        
 13 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:14.59    1:15.38 LAC    
              36.62     1:15.38 (38.76)                                        
 14 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA              1:15.07    1:15.47 LAC    
              34.39     1:15.47 (41.08)                                        
 15 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:15.63    1:15.65 LAC    
              35.79     1:15.65 (39.86)                                        
 16 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               1:16.04    1:16.71 LAC    
              35.78     1:16.71 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               1:06.43    1:04.69 qLAC   
              30.49     1:04.69 (34.20)                                        
  2 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA             1:09.79    1:08.66 qLAC   
              31.25     1:08.66 (37.41)                                        
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:10.91    1:10.29 qLAC   
              33.09     1:10.29 (37.20)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:10.71 qLAC   
              33.41     1:10.71 (37.30)                                        
  5 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:10.91    1:11.05 qLAC   
              34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:13.39    1:11.50 qLAC   
  7 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 FSSC-MA              1:13.66    1:13.27 qLAC   
              34.54     1:13.27 (38.73)                                        
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.63    1:13.37 qLAC   
              33.30     1:13.37 (40.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA              1:16.16    1:14.19 qLAC   
              35.13     1:14.19 (39.06)                                        
 10 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.95    1:14.33 qLAC   
              34.84     1:14.33 (39.49)                                        
 11 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:29.87L   1:14.59 qLAC   
              34.53     1:14.59 (40.06)                                        
 12 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA              1:16.37    1:15.07 qLAC   
              33.98     1:15.07 (41.09)                                        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:15.16    1:15.44 qLAC   
              34.83     1:15.44 (40.61)                                        
 14 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:13.90    1:15.63 qLAC   
              35.83     1:15.63 (39.80)                                        
 15 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               1:17.72    1:16.04 qLAC   
              35.61     1:16.04 (40.43)                                        
 16 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA             1:16.08    1:16.30 qLAC   
              35.45     1:16.30 (40.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:16.59    1:16.82 LAC    
              36.21     1:16.82 (40.61)                                        
 18 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:19.11    1:17.49 LAC    
              36.83     1:17.49 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:17.86    1:17.50 LAC    
              36.23     1:17.50 (41.27)                                        
 20 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:17.71    1:18.36 LAC    
              37.13     1:18.36 (41.23)                                        
 21 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA               1:19.04    1:18.70        
              36.40     1:18.70 (42.30)                                        
 22 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.19    1:18.94        
              37.20     1:18.94 (41.74)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA                 33.80      31.62 LAC    
  2 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA                 32.97      32.15 LAC    
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.51 LAC    
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                34.50      33.75 LAC    
  5 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA                 36.49      34.12 LAC    
  6 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY-MA                 34.59      34.26 LAC    
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 35.02      34.68 LAC    
  8 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 35.72      35.07 LAC    
  9 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 37.09      35.25 LAC    
 10 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA            35.72      35.29 LAC    
 11 Henne, Madelyn A          10 Wilson-MA              34.77      35.44 LAC    
 12 Yuan, Jerica J            10 EST-MD                 36.53      35.63 LAC    
 12 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT                 36.73      35.63 LAC    
 14 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA                35.40      35.70 LAC    
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.91 LAC    
 16 Schwartz, Lilah G         10 LAC-MA                 38.70      36.04 LAC    
 17 Bailey, Annabel R         10 Lower Merion-MA        35.38      36.08 LAC    
 18 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA                 37.76      36.40 LAC    
 19 McGann, Sarah M           10 WCAY-MA                38.11      36.56 LAC    
 20 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 37.06      36.75 LAC    
 21 Landis, Dru K             10 Marauder-MA            36.79      37.07 LAC    
 22 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA                 38.03      37.09 LAC    
 23 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA                 37.57      37.55 LAC    
 24 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT                 37.87      37.59 LAC    
 25 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 37.60      37.84 LAC    
 26 Moore, Cora M             10 Storm-MR               37.82      37.94 LAC    
 27 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                38.00      37.97 LAC    
 28 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA                37.97      39.69        
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA                 31.01      31.38 LAC    
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 34.85      34.07 LAC    
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 34.25      34.16 LAC    
  4 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 34.86      34.38 LAC    
  5 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                34.04      34.45 LAC    
  6 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD                 34.97      34.51 LAC    
  7 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 35.75      34.74 LAC    
  8 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 34.42      34.81 LAC    
  9 Mazzeo, Nicholas A        10 Lower Merion-MA        36.34      35.23 LAC    
 10 Mazzeo, Alexander W       10 Lower Merion-MA        36.99      35.52 LAC    
 11 Pearson, Lucas S          10 WAVE-MA                37.39      35.74 LAC    
 12 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.65      35.80 LAC    
 13 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD                 35.30      35.92 LAC    
 14 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 38.03      36.04 LAC    
 15 Sommer, Kelly E            8 MAC-MA                 37.68      36.14 LAC    
 16 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 37.57      36.25 LAC    
 17 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               37.02      36.32 LAC    
 18 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 36.75      37.15 LAC    
 19 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 37.35      37.29 LAC    
 20 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 38.16      37.32 LAC    
 21 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 38.11      37.67 LAC    
 22 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD                 38.57      38.90        
 23 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA                 38.84      38.99        
 24 Anstine, Henry E           9 WCAY-MA                38.28      39.21        
 25 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               38.47      39.22        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 27.96      27.82 LAC    
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  28.29      28.20 LAC    
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA               28.99      28.84 LAC    
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 28.43      29.04 LAC    
  5 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA        29.33      29.06 LAC    
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA               29.81      29.37 LAC    
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                30.02      29.76 LAC    
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                29.68      30.27 LAC    
B - Final
  9 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            30.31      28.86 LAC    
 10 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 30.33      30.42 LAC    
 11 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 30.53      30.52 LAC    
 11 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT                30.57      30.52 LAC    
 13 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                30.53      30.57 LAC    
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.67 LAC    
 15 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                30.75      30.96 LAC    
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                30.80      31.18 LAC    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 28.52      27.96 qLAC   
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  29.06      28.29 qLAC   
  3 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 30.59      28.43 qLAC   
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA               28.96      28.99 qLAC   
  5 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA        29.86      29.33 qLAC   
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                29.77      29.68 qLAC   
  7 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA               35.31L     29.81 qLAC   
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                30.37      30.02 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR            31.16      30.11 qLAC   
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            30.53      30.31 qLAC   
 11 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 31.03      30.33 qLAC   
 12 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                31.68      30.53 qLAC   
 12 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 31.21      30.53 qLAC   
 14 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT                31.48      30.57 qLAC   
 15 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                30.48      30.75 qLAC   
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                33.19      30.80 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Tenra V            12 LANY-MA                30.73      31.11 LAC    
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                31.02      31.16 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 32.54      31.36 LAC    
 20 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY-MA                 31.74      31.44 LAC    
 21 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 37.31L     31.46 LAC    
 22 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        31.73      31.86 LAC    
 23 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                31.97      31.88 LAC    
 24 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                32.33      31.93 LAC    
 25 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 32.90      31.94 LAC    
 25 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD                 32.59      31.94 LAC    
 27 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               32.60      31.96 LAC    
 27 Turner, Libby L           12 WEST-CT                32.73      31.96 LAC    
 29 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY-MA                 37.92L     32.10 LAC    
 29 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA                 32.77      32.10 LAC    
 31 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 32.86      32.11 LAC    
 32 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 31.50      32.20 LAC    
 33 Roberts, Madalee E        11 Wilson-MA              31.96      32.25 LAC    
 34 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  31.94      32.31 LAC    
 35 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 32.68      32.33 LAC    
 36 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               37.64L     32.39 LAC    
 36 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            33.21      32.39 LAC    
 38 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 32.58      32.51 LAC    
 39 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 36.99S     32.67 LAC    
 40 Mottershead, Freya L      11 CBFY-MA                32.41      32.69 LAC    
 40 Cowley, Jenna S           12 EST-MD                 37.46L     32.69 LAC    
 42 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            31.43      32.84 LAC    
 43 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.70      32.93        
 44 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 33.04      33.01        
 45 Collison, Keri G          12 WCAY-MA                31.80      33.05        
 46 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                32.96      33.06        
 47 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD                 32.53      33.11        
 48 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA                 32.95      33.12        
 49 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                32.89      33.21        
 50 O'Brien, Makenzie M       12 EST-MD                 33.32      33.23        
 51 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               33.00      33.47        
 52 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 33.39      33.51        
 53 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA                33.35      33.54        
 54 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR               32.59      33.61        
 55 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD                 33.87      34.12        
 56 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 32.70      34.46        
 57 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                  32.89      34.50        
 58 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                33.69      34.70        
 -- Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 31.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Walsh, Kelly A            12 WAVE-MA                31.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA              27.91      27.26 LAC    
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 28.55      27.70 LAC    
  3 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  28.58      28.53 LAC    
  4 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 29.67      29.55 LAC    
  5 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                29.19      29.56 LAC    
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               30.05      29.66 LAC    
  7 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                30.34      30.33 LAC    
  8 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD                 30.27      30.52 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 30.44      28.90 LAC    
 10 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 30.43      29.76 LAC    
 11 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT                 30.41      29.89 LAC    
 12 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA                31.14      30.55 LAC    
 13 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 30.81      30.63 LAC    
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.87 LAC    
 15 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD                 30.87      31.06 LAC    
 16 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                31.16      31.59 LAC    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA              28.28      27.91 qLAC   
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 28.26      28.55 qLAC   
  3 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  28.79      28.58 qLAC   
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                29.61      29.19 qLAC   
  5 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 30.42      29.67 qLAC   
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               30.57      30.05 qLAC   
  7 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD                 31.42      30.27 qLAC   
  8 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                30.90      30.34 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT                 31.77      30.41 qLAC   
 10 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 29.19      30.43 qLAC   
 11 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.44 qLAC   
 12 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 30.90      30.81 qLAC   
 13 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD                 31.78      30.87 qLAC   
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            31.15      30.95 qLAC   
 15 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA                31.63      31.14 qLAC   
 16 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                31.71      31.16 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                31.15      31.38 LAC    
 18 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 32.02      31.45 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                32.37      31.62 LAC    
 20 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               32.23      31.85 LAC    
 21 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA                32.20      31.87 LAC    
 22 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD                 32.14      32.08 LAC    
 23 Wang, Jerry Z             11 Ssc-Ma-MA              31.76      32.12 LAC    
 24 Lewis, Graham M           11 WEST-CT                31.57      32.13 LAC    
 25 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT                 32.59      32.15 LAC    
 26 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD                 38.25L     32.42        
 27 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA                32.90      32.53        
 28 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 32.23      33.23        
 29 Richter, Brandon R        12 EST-MD                 33.28      33.40        
 30 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                32.89      33.49        
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:19.82    2:14.75        
     1) Mellinger, Ashley E 10          2) Parry, Mia J 10                
     3) Zimmerman, Addy A 10            4) Schwartz, Lilah G 10           
              32.42     1:11.70 (39.28)     1:43.92 (32.22)     2:14.75 (30.83)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:18.10    2:15.74        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10    2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          4) Brady, Meghan E 10             
              34.22     1:12.48 (38.26)     1:45.04 (32.56)     2:15.74 (30.70)
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:22.23    2:18.82        
              37.19     1:16.04 (38.85)     1:48.33 (32.29)     2:18.82 (30.49)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:27.57    2:25.70        
     1) Ma, Vivian 10                   2) Nguyen, Lizzie 10              
     3) Ward, Ava R 10                  4) Rodgers, Mirabel G 10          
              35.66     1:18.58 (42.92)     1:54.03 (35.45)     2:25.70 (31.67)
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:22.92    2:19.79        
     1) Reber, Brody D 10               2) Troy, Ryan S 10                
     3) Shirey, Jackson E 9             4) Martin, Jack M 10              
              35.66     1:17.53 (41.87)     1:51.20 (33.67)     2:19.79 (28.59)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:23.31    2:21.82        
     1) Din, Dillon K 10                2) Cashman, Caden P 10            
     3) Davies, Ethan S 10              4) Davis, Finn L 10               
              35.04     1:15.11 (40.07)     1:51.64 (36.53)     2:21.82 (30.18)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:33.40    2:26.22        
              37.60     1:18.85 (41.25)     1:56.02 (37.17)     2:26.22 (30.20)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:58.11    1:54.20        
              28.09     1:00.95 (32.86)     1:27.62 (26.67)     1:54.20 (26.58)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.30    1:59.86        
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 12            2) DeMarco, Marissa A 12          
     3) Herr, Emily A 11                4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12       
              30.82     1:05.46 (34.64)     1:32.56 (27.10)     1:59.86 (27.30)
  3 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           2:05.89    2:00.74        
     1) Bailey, Millie G 12             2) Bhandari, Adele 11             
     3) Posada, Zenya J 12              4) Turner, Libby L 12             
              31.15     1:05.77 (34.62)     1:32.64 (26.87)     2:00.74 (28.10)
  4 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:01.49    2:01.17        
     1) Varlaro, Makayla A 12           2) Bevivino, Gianna E 12          
     3) Parker, Sarah E 11              4) Fazio, Elizabeth S 12          
              32.40     1:05.45 (33.05)     1:34.12 (28.67)     2:01.17 (27.05)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:04.57    2:03.45        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 12              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12        
     3) Lilavois, Simone 12             4) Shefferman, Storey 12          
              32.17     1:05.87 (33.70)     1:36.19 (30.32)     2:03.45 (27.26)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:04.56    2:03.48        
     1) Kaps, Martyna 11                2) Law, Brianna 12                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Ma, Ariana M 11                
              32.29     1:06.00 (33.71)     1:35.04 (29.04)     2:03.48 (28.44)
  7 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:09.48    2:04.32        
     1) Brenneman, Ava J 12             2) Yacoviello, Molly E 11         
     3) Kurilla, Campbell A 11          4) Sauder, Riley M 12             
              30.22     1:05.44 (35.22)     1:36.78 (31.34)     2:04.32 (27.54)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           2:06.26    2:04.39        
     1) Lin, Constance Y 12             2) Hawkins, Jillian E 12          
     3) Lee, Elena G 12                 4) Carver, Olivia C 12            
              33.40     1:07.50 (34.10)     1:36.80 (29.30)     2:04.39 (27.59)
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:05.81    2:04.61        
     1) Woronko, Julia M 11             2) Buck, Ava S 12                 
     3) Serfass, Maddie G 12            4) Colarossi, Natalie M 12        
              31.65     1:07.92 (36.27)     1:37.14 (29.22)     2:04.61 (27.47)
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:57.39    2:04.71        
     1) Heiland, Samantha R 12          2) Fisher, Paige E 11             
     3) Miller, Amelia E 11             4) Cuneo, Olivia J 12             
              31.17     1:06.61 (35.44)     1:37.84 (31.23)     2:04.71 (26.87)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.13    2:04.89        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) WU, Julian 12                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye J 12  
              32.37     1:09.29 (36.92)     1:38.05 (28.76)     2:04.89 (26.84)
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:10.25    2:05.31        
              32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)     1:36.97 (28.93)     2:05.31 (28.34)
 13 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:03.05    2:07.33        
              32.53     1:09.18 (36.65)     1:40.04 (30.86)     2:07.33 (27.29)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:12.20    2:09.24        
     1) Krista, Lucy J 12               2) Knopsnyder, Ava N 12           
     3) Burkholder, Bria L 11           4) Leibfried, Haley G 12          
              33.83     1:07.42 (33.59)     1:39.92 (32.50)     2:09.24 (29.32)
 15 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:08.69    2:09.69        
     1) McGerald, Riley K 11            2) Milton, Georgia B 12           
     3) Brezac, Ainsleigh A 12          4) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11         
              34.54     1:08.90 (34.36)     1:40.65 (31.75)     2:09.69 (29.04)
 16 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   2:12.51    2:12.05        
     1) Egerton, Elissa K 12            2) Levine, Hannah A 11            
     3) Muncy, Maddie J 11              4) Giles, Keira S 11              
              35.20     1:11.52 (36.32)     1:44.08 (32.56)     2:12.05 (27.97)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           1:59.25    1:56.85        
     1) Zhu, Roger Y 12                 2) Li, Ryan 12                    
     3) Ddungu, Hashir I 12             4) Zhang, Didi D 12               
              28.48     1:03.58 (35.10)     1:31.32 (27.74)     1:56.85 (25.53)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:01.98    1:59.57        
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 12        2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11              
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 11             4) Baranov, Edward 12             
              29.32     1:04.04 (34.72)     1:32.58 (28.54)     1:59.57 (26.99)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:05.05    2:01.52        
     1) Agashiwala, Satya 12            2) Yi, Ethan 12                   
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Smith, Harrison 12             
              31.24     1:05.09 (33.85)     1:34.41 (29.32)     2:01.52 (27.11)
  4 Doylestown-MA  'A'                                2:05.75    2:02.06        
     1) Hofmann, Blaise K 12            2) Miksa, Theo 12                 
     3) Huckel, Charles E 11            4) Lever, Owen P 12               
              33.09     1:06.75 (33.66)     1:35.77 (29.02)     2:02.06 (26.29)
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:12.24    2:03.40        
              29.57     1:05.42 (35.85)     2:03.40 (57.98)                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:06.92    2:04.61        
     1) Hall III, Richie D 12           2) Brady, Timmy M 12              
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 12             4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11          
              31.08     1:04.77 (33.69)     1:35.36 (30.59)     2:04.61 (29.25)
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:48.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  6:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               6:26.77    6:07.44 LAC    
              34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)     1:49.86 (37.53)     2:27.71 (37.85)
        3:05.65 (37.94)     3:43.87 (38.22)     4:21.36 (37.49)     4:59.07 (37.71)
        5:35.72 (36.65)     6:07.44 (31.72)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              6:50.43    6:40.36 LAC    
              35.37     1:17.21 (41.84)     1:59.79 (42.58)     2:39.55 (39.76)
        3:21.72 (42.17)     4:03.14 (41.42)     4:44.50 (41.36)     5:24.76 (40.26)
        6:04.16 (39.40)     6:40.36 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:41.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  6:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               6:20.45    6:07.08 LAC    
              33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)     1:47.17 (37.43)     2:24.85 (37.68)
        3:02.06 (37.21)     3:39.40 (37.34)     4:17.47 (38.07)     4:55.29 (37.82)
        5:33.19 (37.90)     6:07.08 (33.89)                                        
  2 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               6:31.16    6:17.19 LAC    
              33.53     1:10.94 (37.41)     1:48.16 (37.22)     2:26.21 (38.05)
        3:04.83 (38.62)     3:43.00 (38.17)     4:22.36 (39.36)     5:01.57 (39.21)
        5:40.82 (39.25)     6:17.19 (36.37)                                        
  3 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               6:38.08    6:27.13 LAC    
              35.81     1:14.84 (39.03)     1:55.25 (40.41)     2:35.80 (40.55)
        3:16.35 (40.55)     3:56.32 (39.97)     4:35.36 (39.04)     5:14.33 (38.97)
        5:52.26 (37.93)     6:27.13 (34.87)                                        
  4 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD               5:58.32L   6:29.33 LAC    
              33.94     1:12.63 (38.69)     1:52.60 (39.97)     2:33.05 (40.45)
        3:12.92 (39.87)     3:53.15 (40.23)     4:33.91 (40.76)     5:13.20 (39.29)
        5:52.75 (39.55)     6:29.33 (36.58)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:07.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  6:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               5:22.57    5:20.62 LAC    
              28.40       59.78 (31.38)     1:32.17 (32.39)     2:04.46 (32.29)
        2:37.43 (32.97)     3:10.08 (32.65)     3:43.01 (32.93)     4:16.37 (33.36)
        4:48.88 (32.51)     5:20.62 (31.74)                                        
  2 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               5:30.95    5:25.86 LAC    
              28.85     1:01.27 (32.42)     1:34.76 (33.49)     2:08.23 (33.47)
        2:41.37 (33.14)     3:14.71 (33.34)     3:48.31 (33.60)     4:21.36 (33.05)
        4:54.45 (33.09)     5:25.86 (31.41)                                        
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               5:40.53    5:28.38 LAC    
              29.56     1:02.64 (33.08)     1:36.22 (33.58)     2:09.61 (33.39)
        2:43.23 (33.62)     3:16.26 (33.03)     3:49.40 (33.14)     4:23.31 (33.91)
        4:56.45 (33.14)     5:28.38 (31.93)                                        
  4 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                5:30.98    5:33.53 LAC    
              29.86     1:02.58 (32.72)     1:36.26 (33.68)     2:10.53 (34.27)
        2:44.51 (33.98)     3:18.49 (33.98)     3:52.61 (34.12)     4:26.58 (33.97)
        5:00.37 (33.79)     5:33.53 (33.16)                                        
  5 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             5:32.02    5:39.45 LAC    
              29.69     1:02.71 (33.02)     1:37.09 (34.38)     2:11.54 (34.45)
        2:46.06 (34.52)     3:20.92 (34.86)     3:55.66 (34.74)     4:30.67 (35.01)
        5:05.61 (34.94)     5:39.45 (33.84)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              5:51.34    5:43.06 LAC    
              30.27     1:04.95 (34.68)     1:39.96 (35.01)     2:15.13 (35.17)
        2:49.54 (34.41)     3:24.43 (34.89)     3:59.04 (34.61)     4:34.04 (35.00)
        5:09.03 (34.99)     5:43.06 (34.03)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              5:45.24    5:45.25 LAC    
              31.63     1:06.09 (34.46)     1:41.44 (35.35)     2:17.24 (35.80)
        2:52.94 (35.70)     3:29.24 (36.30)     4:04.51 (35.27)     4:39.63 (35.12)
        5:14.03 (34.40)     5:45.25 (31.22)                                        
  8 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD               5:50.51    5:45.34 LAC    
              31.22     1:05.24 (34.02)     1:40.26 (35.02)     2:15.63 (35.37)
        2:50.76 (35.13)     3:26.15 (35.39)     4:01.19 (35.04)     4:36.36 (35.17)
        5:11.44 (35.08)     5:45.34 (33.90)                                        
  9 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             5:55.98    5:46.15 LAC    
              29.36     1:02.88 (33.52)     1:38.68 (35.80)     2:13.94 (35.26)
        2:49.49 (35.55)     3:25.59 (36.10)     4:01.43 (35.84)     4:37.01 (35.58)
        5:11.86 (34.85)     5:46.15 (34.29)                                        
 10 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA        5:46.79    5:48.53 LAC    
              31.26     1:06.48 (35.22)     1:42.53 (36.05)     2:18.34 (35.81)
        2:54.28 (35.94)     3:29.96 (35.68)     4:05.15 (35.19)     4:40.86 (35.71)
        5:15.30 (34.44)     5:48.53 (33.23)                                        
 11 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               5:14.57L   5:48.93 LAC    
              30.79     1:05.36 (34.57)     1:40.36 (35.00)     2:16.14 (35.78)
        2:52.07 (35.93)     3:27.37 (35.30)     4:03.03 (35.66)     4:39.34 (36.31)
        5:14.86 (35.52)     5:48.93 (34.07)                                        
 12 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA               6:01.04    5:52.21 LAC    
              31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)     1:42.42 (36.23)     2:17.69 (35.27)
        2:52.86 (35.17)     3:29.45 (36.59)     4:05.67 (36.22)     4:41.72 (36.05)
        5:17.66 (35.94)     5:52.21 (34.55)                                        
 13 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               5:59.72    5:53.15 LAC    
              30.79     1:06.18 (35.39)     1:42.78 (36.60)     2:18.40 (35.62)
        2:54.47 (36.07)     3:31.28 (36.81)     4:07.53 (36.25)     4:43.78 (36.25)
        5:20.07 (36.29)     5:53.15 (33.08)                                        
 14 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              5:58.08    5:53.67 LAC    
              30.73     1:05.37 (34.64)     1:41.39 (36.02)     2:17.89 (36.50)
        2:54.61 (36.72)     3:31.12 (36.51)     4:07.73 (36.61)     4:44.12 (36.39)
        5:19.86 (35.74)     5:53.67 (33.81)                                        
 15 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              6:03.95    5:54.27 LAC    
              32.00     1:07.03 (35.03)     1:42.60 (35.57)     2:18.81 (36.21)
        2:55.92 (37.11)     3:32.18 (36.26)     4:08.86 (36.68)     4:45.30 (36.44)
        5:21.49 (36.19)     5:54.27 (32.78)                                        
 16 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA              6:11.00    5:55.19 LAC    
              31.01     1:06.13 (35.12)     1:42.77 (36.64)     2:19.81 (37.04)
        2:56.66 (36.85)     3:34.21 (37.55)     4:10.76 (36.55)     4:46.83 (36.07)
        5:22.41 (35.58)     5:55.19 (32.78)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               6:05.19    5:55.23 LAC    
              33.01     1:08.47 (35.46)     1:44.74 (36.27)     2:20.86 (36.12)
        2:56.97 (36.11)     3:32.91 (35.94)     4:09.21 (36.30)     4:45.38 (36.17)
        5:21.73 (36.35)     5:55.23 (33.50)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               6:00.29    6:02.31 LAC    
              32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:45.75 (37.34)     2:22.87 (37.12)
        3:00.23 (37.36)     3:38.24 (38.01)     4:15.12 (36.88)     4:51.57 (36.45)
        5:27.72 (36.15)     6:02.31 (34.59)                                        
 19 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD               5:23.30L   6:05.41 LAC    
              33.68     1:10.63 (36.95)     1:49.09 (38.46)     2:26.93 (37.84)
        3:05.34 (38.41)     3:42.16 (36.82)     4:19.20 (37.04)     4:55.93 (36.73)
        5:31.32 (35.39)     6:05.41 (34.09)                                        
 20 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               5:55.50    6:10.83        
              31.93     1:08.94 (37.01)     1:47.18 (38.24)     2:25.93 (38.75)
        3:04.32 (38.39)     3:42.28 (37.96)     4:19.21 (36.93)     4:58.44 (39.23)
        5:34.98 (36.54)     6:10.83 (35.85)                                        
 21 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               5:29.97L   6:24.50        
              33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:51.52 (39.70)     2:30.66 (39.14)
        3:10.32 (39.66)     3:50.26 (39.94)     4:29.02 (38.76)     5:08.03 (39.01)
        5:47.28 (39.25)     6:24.50 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               5:19.91    5:18.10 LAC    
              27.76       58.11 (30.35)     1:30.65 (32.54)     2:02.98 (32.33)
        2:35.82 (32.84)     3:08.75 (32.93)     3:41.48 (32.73)     4:14.36 (32.88)
        4:46.70 (32.34)     5:18.10 (31.40)                                        
  2 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA            5:47.78    5:24.77 LAC    
              28.45       59.59 (31.14)     1:32.28 (32.69)     2:05.49 (33.21)
        2:39.03 (33.54)     3:12.84 (33.81)     3:46.25 (33.41)     4:19.67 (33.42)
        4:53.08 (33.41)     5:24.77 (31.69)                                        
  3 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              5:31.37    5:27.21 LAC    
              28.90     1:01.40 (32.50)     1:34.56 (33.16)     2:07.64 (33.08)
        2:41.22 (33.58)     3:14.97 (33.75)     3:48.70 (33.73)     4:22.72 (34.02)
        4:56.10 (33.38)     5:27.21 (31.11)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 FSSC-MA              5:38.35    5:27.60 LAC    
              28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:07.57 (33.34)
        2:41.26 (33.69)     3:15.20 (33.94)     3:49.36 (34.16)     4:22.97 (33.61)
        4:56.50 (33.53)     5:27.60 (31.10)                                        
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              5:27.47    5:28.08 LAC    
              28.04       59.68 (31.64)     1:33.06 (33.38)     2:07.09 (34.03)
        2:41.38 (34.29)     3:15.98 (34.60)     3:50.51 (34.53)     4:25.24 (34.73)
        4:58.14 (32.90)     5:28.08 (29.94)                                        
  6 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               5:34.96    5:31.66 LAC    
              29.72     1:02.64 (32.92)     1:36.12 (33.48)     2:10.42 (34.30)
        2:44.71 (34.29)     3:18.90 (34.19)     3:52.52 (33.62)     4:26.01 (33.49)
        4:59.06 (33.05)     5:31.66 (32.60)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:44.90    5:34.15 LAC    
              29.42     1:02.71 (33.29)     1:36.80 (34.09)     2:11.45 (34.65)
        2:45.85 (34.40)     3:20.26 (34.41)     3:54.78 (34.52)     4:28.56 (33.78)
        5:01.92 (33.36)     5:34.15 (32.23)                                        
  8 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD               5:53.00    5:41.32 LAC    
              31.94     1:06.65 (34.71)     1:41.89 (35.24)     2:17.45 (35.56)
        2:53.27 (35.82)     3:28.47 (35.20)     4:03.43 (34.96)     4:37.10 (33.67)
        5:09.71 (32.61)     5:41.32 (31.61)                                        
  9 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               5:17.29L   5:42.34 LAC    
              30.03     1:03.28 (33.25)     1:37.85 (34.57)     2:12.32 (34.47)
        2:47.32 (35.00)     3:22.67 (35.35)     3:58.41 (35.74)     4:33.97 (35.56)
        5:08.83 (34.86)     5:42.34 (33.51)                                        
 10 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              5:45.37    5:46.99 LAC    
              29.81     1:04.08 (34.27)     1:39.84 (35.76)     2:15.73 (35.89)
        2:51.15 (35.42)     3:26.89 (35.74)     4:02.74 (35.85)     4:38.41 (35.67)
        5:13.89 (35.48)     5:46.99 (33.10)                                        
 11 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          5:55.03    5:48.15 LAC    
              31.44     1:05.36 (33.92)     1:40.27 (34.91)     2:14.86 (34.59)
        2:50.26 (35.40)     3:26.42 (36.16)     4:02.60 (36.18)     4:37.57 (34.97)
        5:13.87 (36.30)     5:48.15 (34.28)                                        
 12 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             5:48.04    5:48.43 LAC    
              30.62     1:05.99 (35.37)     1:42.23 (36.24)     2:17.57 (35.34)
        2:53.49 (35.92)     3:28.91 (35.42)     4:03.96 (35.05)     4:39.16 (35.20)
        5:14.76 (35.60)     5:48.43 (33.67)                                        
 13 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              5:56.32    5:48.88 LAC    
              31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:43.71 (35.68)     2:19.01 (35.30)
        2:54.63 (35.62)     3:29.70 (35.07)     4:05.56 (35.86)     4:41.13 (35.57)
        5:16.68 (35.55)     5:48.88 (32.20)                                        
 14 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              5:51.99    5:48.98 LAC    
              30.63     1:05.52 (34.89)     1:41.50 (35.98)     2:17.32 (35.82)
        2:52.85 (35.53)     3:28.79 (35.94)     4:04.61 (35.82)     4:39.96 (35.35)
        5:15.58 (35.62)     5:48.98 (33.40)                                        
 15 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               5:58.36    5:51.28 LAC    
              32.18     1:07.77 (35.59)     1:43.93 (36.16)     2:20.28 (36.35)
        2:55.87 (35.59)     3:31.93 (36.06)     4:08.28 (36.35)     4:43.24 (34.96)
        5:18.58 (35.34)     5:51.28 (32.70)                                        
 16 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               5:20.51L   5:51.96 LAC    
              31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)     1:42.68 (36.13)     2:19.21 (36.53)
        2:55.39 (36.18)     3:31.65 (36.26)     4:08.05 (36.40)     4:44.14 (36.09)
        5:19.03 (34.89)     5:51.96 (32.93)                                        
 17 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD               5:58.80    5:52.60 LAC    
              31.23     1:07.15 (35.92)     1:43.89 (36.74)     2:20.11 (36.22)
        2:56.77 (36.66)     3:32.69 (35.92)     4:08.10 (35.41)     4:44.17 (36.07)
        5:19.24 (35.07)     5:52.60 (33.36)                                        
 18 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              5:51.55    5:53.87 LAC    
              29.52     1:04.81 (35.29)     1:40.52 (35.71)     2:16.08 (35.56)
        2:52.31 (36.23)     3:28.78 (36.47)     4:04.78 (36.00)     4:41.20 (36.42)
        5:18.08 (36.88)     5:53.87 (35.79)                                        
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              5:14.28L   5:57.01 LAC    
              32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)     1:45.43 (36.66)     2:22.03 (36.60)
        2:58.29 (36.26)     3:34.84 (36.55)     4:10.52 (35.68)     4:47.67 (37.15)
        5:23.06 (35.39)     5:57.01 (33.95)                                        
 19 Richter, Brandon R        12 EST-MD               5:54.45    5:57.01 LAC    
              31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)     1:42.95 (36.14)     2:18.36 (35.41)
        2:55.11 (36.75)     3:30.93 (35.82)     4:08.46 (37.53)     4:43.83 (35.37)
        5:20.56 (36.73)     5:57.01 (36.45)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:06.26    2:04.31 LAC    
              29.92     1:01.25 (31.33)     1:33.11 (31.86)     2:04.31 (31.20)
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                2:06.10    2:04.98 LAC    
              28.88     1:00.15 (31.27)     1:32.83 (32.68)     2:04.98 (32.15)
  3 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               2:07.99    2:07.20 LAC    
              29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.67 (33.25)     2:07.20 (32.53)
  4 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               2:07.13    2:07.79 LAC    
              29.44     1:01.50 (32.06)     1:34.82 (33.32)     2:07.79 (32.97)
  5 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:08.60    2:08.21 LAC    
              30.48     1:01.95 (31.47)     1:35.12 (33.17)     2:08.21 (33.09)
  6 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              2:11.31    2:09.16 LAC    
              29.70     1:02.14 (32.44)     1:35.83 (33.69)     2:09.16 (33.33)
  7 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             2:10.42    2:10.06 LAC    
              30.35     1:03.25 (32.90)     1:37.08 (33.83)     2:10.06 (32.98)
  8 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA               2:12.43    2:10.96 LAC    
              29.82     1:02.60 (32.78)     1:37.21 (34.61)     2:10.96 (33.75)
B - Final
  9 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:13.46    2:09.40 LAC    
              29.78     1:02.33 (32.55)     1:35.85 (33.52)     2:09.40 (33.55)
 10 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:13.88    2:11.89 LAC    
              31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)     1:38.09 (34.13)     2:11.89 (33.80)
 11 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:13.74    2:11.92 LAC    
              30.00     1:03.28 (33.28)     1:37.76 (34.48)     2:11.92 (34.16)
 12 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               2:14.91    2:12.38 LAC    
              30.36     1:02.96 (32.60)     1:37.33 (34.37)     2:12.38 (35.05)
 13 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               2:13.99    2:12.67 LAC    
              29.65     1:02.63 (32.98)     1:37.57 (34.94)     2:12.67 (35.10)
 14 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:13.05    2:14.15 LAC    
              31.24     1:05.08 (33.84)     1:39.82 (34.74)     2:14.15 (34.33)
 15 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               2:14.85    2:14.55 LAC    
              31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)     1:40.33 (34.41)     2:14.55 (34.22)
 16 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               2:14.85    2:14.88 LAC    
              30.29     1:04.48 (34.19)     1:39.89 (35.41)     2:14.88 (34.99)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                2:13.45    2:06.10 qLAC   
              29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)     1:33.91 (32.36)     2:06.10 (32.19)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:06.75    2:06.26 qLAC   
              30.53     1:02.55 (32.02)     1:35.02 (32.47)     2:06.26 (31.24)
  3 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA               2:11.61    2:07.13 qLAC   
              29.66     1:01.22 (31.56)     1:34.24 (33.02)     2:07.13 (32.89)
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               2:09.22    2:07.99 qLAC   
              30.18     1:02.30 (32.12)     1:35.06 (32.76)     2:07.99 (32.93)
  5 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:09.41    2:08.60 qLAC   
              31.02     1:02.20 (31.18)     1:34.99 (32.79)     2:08.60 (33.61)
  6 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             2:15.64    2:10.42 qLAC   
              30.63     1:03.29 (32.66)     1:37.44 (34.15)     2:10.42 (32.98)
  7 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              2:15.54    2:11.31 qLAC   
              29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)     1:36.85 (34.17)     2:11.31 (34.46)
  8 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA               2:13.29    2:12.43 qLAC   
              30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)     1:37.88 (34.72)     2:12.43 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:15.22    2:13.05 qLAC   
              31.79     1:06.05 (34.26)     1:40.06 (34.01)     2:13.05 (32.99)
 10 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:12.06    2:13.46 qLAC   
              30.45     1:03.83 (33.38)     1:39.11 (35.28)     2:13.46 (34.35)
 11 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:18.51    2:13.74 qLAC   
              30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)     1:39.04 (34.87)     2:13.74 (34.70)
 12 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:13.88 qLAC   
              31.42     1:05.19 (33.77)     1:39.80 (34.61)     2:13.88 (34.08)
 13 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               2:19.08    2:13.99 qLAC   
              30.81     1:03.98 (33.17)     1:39.17 (35.19)     2:13.99 (34.82)
 14 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              2:12.35    2:14.01 qLAC   
              31.10     1:04.35 (33.25)     1:39.02 (34.67)     2:14.01 (34.99)
 15 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT              2:17.38    2:14.51 qLAC   
              31.52     1:04.89 (33.37)     1:39.48 (34.59)     2:14.51 (35.03)
 16 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               2:12.91    2:14.85 qLAC   
              31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)     1:40.75 (35.17)     2:14.85 (34.10)
 16 Dye, Amelia E             14 HAC-MA               2:16.97    2:14.85 qLAC   
              31.95     1:05.76 (33.81)     1:40.37 (34.61)     2:14.85 (34.48)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD               2:13.05    2:14.91 LAC    
              31.69     1:05.76 (34.07)     1:40.72 (34.96)     2:14.91 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               2:17.54    2:14.98 LAC    
              32.18     1:06.45 (34.27)     1:41.25 (34.80)     2:14.98 (33.73)
 20 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               2:15.38    2:15.00 LAC    
              32.08     1:05.35 (33.27)     1:40.10 (34.75)     2:15.00 (34.90)
 21 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:14.12    2:16.63 LAC    
              32.48     1:07.39 (34.91)     1:42.09 (34.70)     2:16.63 (34.54)
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.07    2:16.90 LAC    
              32.49     1:07.27 (34.78)     1:42.66 (35.39)     2:16.90 (34.24)
 23 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA               2:19.11    2:16.94 LAC    
              32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)     1:43.00 (36.03)     2:16.94 (33.94)
 24 White, Sadie N            14 Lower Merion-MA      2:17.01    2:17.17 LAC    
              32.30     1:07.86 (35.56)     1:43.49 (35.63)     2:17.17 (33.68)
 25 Trotter, Maddie A         13 RAC-CT               2:13.61    2:17.24 LAC    
              32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)     1:42.60 (35.07)     2:17.24 (34.64)
 26 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              2:30.24L   2:17.45 LAC    
              32.81     1:07.52 (34.71)     1:43.28 (35.76)     2:17.45 (34.17)
 27 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:11.11    2:17.52 LAC    
              31.46     1:05.81 (34.35)     1:41.67 (35.86)     2:17.52 (35.85)
 28 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:18.10 LAC    
              33.23     1:08.76 (35.53)     1:44.59 (35.83)     2:18.10 (33.51)
 29 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA               2:19.52    2:18.21 LAC    
              32.33     1:06.96 (34.63)     1:42.24 (35.28)     2:18.21 (35.97)
 29 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:13.87    2:18.21 LAC    
              31.52     1:06.11 (34.59)     1:42.28 (36.17)     2:18.21 (35.93)
 31 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                2:16.86    2:18.46 LAC    
              32.55     1:06.85 (34.30)     1:42.40 (35.55)     2:18.46 (36.06)
 32 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA              2:38.16L   2:18.72 LAC    
              32.78     1:07.88 (35.10)     1:43.16 (35.28)     2:18.72 (35.56)
 33 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:12.26    2:18.75 LAC    
              32.08     1:07.26 (35.18)     1:43.37 (36.11)     2:18.75 (35.38)
 34 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                2:18.66    2:18.87 LAC    
              31.62     1:06.63 (35.01)     1:43.06 (36.43)     2:18.87 (35.81)
 35 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               2:17.35    2:19.23 LAC    
              33.97     1:08.87 (34.90)     1:43.90 (35.03)     2:19.23 (35.33)
 36 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:19.02    2:19.36 LAC    
              32.42     1:08.70 (36.28)     1:45.13 (36.43)     2:19.36 (34.23)
 37 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               2:17.49    2:19.38 LAC    
              33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)     1:44.91 (35.85)     2:19.38 (34.47)
 38 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:19.31    2:19.60 LAC    
              31.39     1:06.17 (34.78)     1:42.80 (36.63)     2:19.60 (36.80)
 39 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:18.10    2:19.70 LAC    
              33.07     1:08.26 (35.19)     1:43.96 (35.70)     2:19.70 (35.74)
 40 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               2:19.74    2:19.97 LAC    
              32.07     1:07.59 (35.52)     1:44.67 (37.08)     2:19.97 (35.30)
 41 Nettles, Brionn K         14 EST-MD               2:17.20    2:20.11        
              32.31     1:07.84 (35.53)     1:43.69 (35.85)     2:20.11 (36.42)
 42 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:19.65    2:21.41        
              32.79     1:08.61 (35.82)     1:45.24 (36.63)     2:21.41 (36.17)
 42 Chmiel, Zofia F           13 WEST-CT              2:42.46L   2:21.41        
              32.41     1:07.88 (35.47)     1:44.70 (36.82)     2:21.41 (36.71)
 44 Maher, Kylie J            14 PAY-MA               2:18.10    2:23.34        
              32.99     1:09.53 (36.54)     1:46.88 (37.35)     2:23.34 (36.46)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             1:56.86    1:55.89 LAC    
              26.88       56.19 (29.31)     1:26.34 (30.15)     1:55.89 (29.55)
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:59.59    1:58.82 LAC    
              27.44       57.19 (29.75)     1:28.11 (30.92)     1:58.82 (30.71)
  3 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:01.87    1:59.90 LAC    
              28.14       58.71 (30.57)     1:29.00 (30.29)     1:59.90 (30.90)
  4 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA             2:01.68    2:00.91 LAC    
              27.56       58.31 (30.75)     1:30.33 (32.02)     2:00.91 (30.58)
  5 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              2:04.03    2:02.38 LAC    
              28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)     1:31.45 (31.43)     2:02.38 (30.93)
  6 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT               2:04.09    2:02.79 LAC    
              28.99       59.77 (30.78)     1:31.59 (31.82)     2:02.79 (31.20)
  7 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               2:03.34    2:02.83 LAC    
              28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:31.49 (32.63)     2:02.83 (31.34)
  8 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               2:04.40    2:04.92 LAC    
              28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)     1:32.71 (32.49)     2:04.92 (32.21)
B - Final
  9 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              2:04.45    2:01.55 LAC    
              29.00     1:00.22 (31.22)     1:31.90 (31.68)     2:01.55 (29.65)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:05.93    2:03.95 LAC    
              28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:32.07 (32.12)     2:03.95 (31.88)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:05.59    2:04.52 LAC    
              28.88     1:00.34 (31.46)     1:32.24 (31.90)     2:04.52 (32.28)
 12 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        2:05.24    2:04.96 LAC    
              29.49     1:00.90 (31.41)     1:33.39 (32.49)     2:04.96 (31.57)
 13 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              2:07.94    2:06.33 LAC    
              28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:33.37 (33.01)     2:06.33 (32.96)
 14 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               2:08.50    2:06.46 LAC    
              30.82     1:02.98 (32.16)     1:34.82 (31.84)     2:06.46 (31.64)
 15 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:06.19    2:06.56 LAC    
              29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:33.42 (32.78)     2:06.56 (33.14)
 16 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             2:07.48    2:07.69 LAC    
              30.46     1:02.92 (32.46)     1:35.63 (32.71)     2:07.69 (32.06)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             1:57.69    1:56.86 qLAC   
              27.04       56.67 (29.63)     1:26.76 (30.09)     1:56.86 (30.10)
  2 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA              2:03.13    1:59.08 qLAC   
              27.99       58.58 (30.59)     1:29.42 (30.84)     1:59.08 (29.66)
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:04.20    1:59.59 qLAC   
              27.59       57.40 (29.81)     1:28.48 (31.08)     1:59.59 (31.11)
  4 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA             2:11.03    2:01.68 qLAC   
              28.10       59.58 (31.48)     1:31.94 (32.36)     2:01.68 (29.74)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:05.10    2:01.87 qLAC   
              28.24       58.74 (30.50)     1:30.10 (31.36)     2:01.87 (31.77)
  6 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               2:08.22    2:03.34 qLAC   
              28.83       59.83 (31.00)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:03.34 (31.58)
  7 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA               2:07.74    2:03.53 qLAC   
              29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)     1:32.23 (31.65)     2:03.53 (31.30)
  8 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              2:09.63    2:04.03 qLAC   
              29.41     1:00.64 (31.23)     1:32.70 (32.06)     2:04.03 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT               2:01.59    2:04.09 qLAC   
              30.03     1:01.29 (31.26)     1:32.89 (31.60)     2:04.09 (31.20)
 10 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               2:06.07    2:04.40 qLAC   
              29.32     1:00.56 (31.24)     1:32.85 (32.29)     2:04.40 (31.55)
 11 Lance, Theodore W         14 FSSC-MA              2:08.50    2:04.45 qLAC   
              29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)     1:34.14 (32.42)     2:04.45 (30.31)
 12 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        2:04.88    2:05.24 qLAC   
              29.70     1:01.24 (31.54)     1:33.51 (32.27)     2:05.24 (31.73)
 13 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:06.85    2:05.59 qLAC   
              29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:33.44 (31.81)     2:05.59 (32.15)
 14 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:09.17    2:05.93 qLAC   
              29.37     1:01.23 (31.86)     1:33.71 (32.48)     2:05.93 (32.22)
 15 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:08.84    2:06.19 qLAC   
              29.10     1:00.72 (31.62)     1:33.19 (32.47)     2:06.19 (33.00)
 16 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             2:08.94    2:07.48 qLAC   
              30.41     1:02.40 (31.99)     1:35.01 (32.61)     2:07.48 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:07.61    2:07.79 LAC    
              30.77     1:03.51 (32.74)     1:35.98 (32.47)     2:07.79 (31.81)
 18 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              2:04.30    2:07.94 LAC    
              29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)     1:35.10 (33.87)     2:07.94 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               2:07.41    2:08.50 LAC    
              30.39     1:02.36 (31.97)     1:34.98 (32.62)     2:08.50 (33.52)
 20 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT               2:09.82    2:08.69 LAC    
              30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)     1:35.34 (33.01)     2:08.69 (33.35)
 21 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:16.57    2:08.75 LAC    
              29.95     1:02.33 (32.38)     1:35.55 (33.22)     2:08.75 (33.20)
 22 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:12.33    2:09.73 LAC    
              30.85     1:03.69 (32.84)     1:36.96 (33.27)     2:09.73 (32.77)
 23 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              2:13.62    2:11.07 LAC    
              31.13     1:04.11 (32.98)     1:37.92 (33.81)     2:11.07 (33.15)
 24 Ireland, Danny T          14 SEA-MA               2:11.73    2:11.25 LAC    
              30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)     1:38.22 (34.55)     2:11.25 (33.03)
 25 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA               2:12.29    2:11.28 LAC    
              30.84     1:03.85 (33.01)     1:38.21 (34.36)     2:11.28 (33.07)
 26 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA              2:10.51    2:11.45 LAC    
              29.90     1:02.64 (32.74)     1:37.17 (34.53)     2:11.45 (34.28)
 27 Kim, Edward B             13 WEST-CT              2:35.45L   2:11.97 LAC    
              30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)     1:38.24 (34.29)     2:11.97 (33.73)
 28 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               2:14.34    2:12.07 LAC    
              31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)     1:38.77 (34.38)     2:12.07 (33.30)
 29 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:13.69    2:12.31 LAC    
              31.49     1:04.98 (33.49)     1:39.02 (34.04)     2:12.31 (33.29)
 30 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:09.88    2:13.55 LAC    
              30.44     1:03.12 (32.68)     1:38.04 (34.92)     2:13.55 (35.51)
 31 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:11.84    2:13.60 LAC    
              30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:39.02 (34.49)     2:13.60 (34.58)
 32 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               2:14.34    2:14.54 LAC    
              30.65     1:04.66 (34.01)     1:39.42 (34.76)     2:14.54 (35.12)
 33 Inall, Angus J            14 RAC-CT               2:13.99    2:15.37        
              32.09     1:06.34 (34.25)     1:40.94 (34.60)     2:15.37 (34.43)
 34 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:14.51    2:17.98        
              31.29     1:06.25 (34.96)     1:42.18 (35.93)     2:17.98 (35.80)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              2:02.19    1:58.56 LAC    
              28.10       57.79 (29.69)     1:28.33 (30.54)     1:58.56 (30.23)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               2:00.06    1:58.59 LAC    
              28.31       58.33 (30.02)     1:28.61 (30.28)     1:58.59 (29.98)
  3 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               2:02.78    2:00.85 LAC    
              28.50       59.05 (30.55)     1:29.95 (30.90)     2:00.85 (30.90)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              2:04.45    2:01.94 LAC    
              28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.56 (31.33)     2:01.94 (31.38)
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:06.16    2:03.76 LAC    
              29.06       59.71 (30.65)     1:31.37 (31.66)     2:03.76 (32.39)
  6 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR               2:05.75    2:04.83 LAC    
              28.41       59.99 (31.58)     1:32.40 (32.41)     2:04.83 (32.43)
  7 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                2:05.90    2:05.05 LAC    
              29.18     1:00.92 (31.74)     1:33.39 (32.47)     2:05.05 (31.66)
  8 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:06.81    2:06.79 LAC    
              29.65     1:01.15 (31.50)     1:34.20 (33.05)     2:06.79 (32.59)
B - Final
  9 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD               2:07.23    2:04.03 LAC    
              29.02     1:00.38 (31.36)     1:32.19 (31.81)     2:04.03 (31.84)
 10 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              2:07.34    2:05.64 LAC    
              29.10     1:00.76 (31.66)     1:33.25 (32.49)     2:05.64 (32.39)
 11 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA               2:07.87    2:05.67 LAC    
              29.38     1:01.04 (31.66)     1:33.37 (32.33)     2:05.67 (32.30)
 12 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA               2:08.39    2:06.79 LAC    
              30.18     1:02.26 (32.08)     1:34.85 (32.59)     2:06.79 (31.94)
 13 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               2:07.49    2:06.88 LAC    
              29.77     1:01.43 (31.66)     1:34.16 (32.73)     2:06.88 (32.72)
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               2:08.36    2:07.60 LAC    
              30.45     1:02.60 (32.15)     1:35.21 (32.61)     2:07.60 (32.39)
 15 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               2:08.25    2:08.00 LAC    
              29.97     1:02.50 (32.53)     1:35.64 (33.14)     2:08.00 (32.36)
 16 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD               2:08.43    2:08.11 LAC    
              29.84     1:01.53 (31.69)     1:35.15 (33.62)     2:08.11 (32.96)
C - Final
 17 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:09.43    2:06.06 LAC    
              29.14     1:00.76 (31.62)     1:33.34 (32.58)     2:06.06 (32.72)
 18 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:08.66    2:06.71 LAC    
              29.85     1:01.50 (31.65)     1:34.17 (32.67)     2:06.71 (32.54)
 19 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA              2:09.54    2:07.15 LAC    
              30.10     1:02.51 (32.41)     1:34.97 (32.46)     2:07.15 (32.18)
 20 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:09.56    2:07.23 LAC    
              29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)     1:34.52 (32.98)     2:07.23 (32.71)
 21 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             2:08.47    2:09.18 LAC    
              29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)     1:35.51 (33.29)     2:09.18 (33.67)
 22 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT              2:08.69    2:10.38 LAC    
              29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)     1:36.43 (33.82)     2:10.38 (33.95)
 23 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:09.36    2:17.05        
              29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)     1:39.60 (37.57)     2:17.05 (37.45)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               1:56.88    2:00.06 qLAC   
              28.75       59.11 (30.36)     1:29.67 (30.56)     2:00.06 (30.39)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              1:58.92    2:02.19 qLAC   
              28.50       59.03 (30.53)     1:30.45 (31.42)     2:02.19 (31.74)
  3 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               2:01.25    2:02.78 qLAC   
              29.06     1:00.42 (31.36)     1:32.05 (31.63)     2:02.78 (30.73)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              2:07.11    2:04.45 qLAC   
              29.50     1:00.96 (31.46)     1:33.09 (32.13)     2:04.45 (31.36)
  5 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR               2:05.33    2:05.75 qLAC   
              28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)     1:33.49 (33.06)     2:05.75 (32.26)
  5 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               2:08.31    2:05.75 qLAC   
              29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)     1:33.56 (32.86)     2:05.75 (32.19)
  7 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                2:02.18    2:05.90 qLAC   
              29.37     1:01.31 (31.94)     1:34.12 (32.81)     2:05.90 (31.78)
  8 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               2:05.85    2:06.16 qLAC   
              29.39     1:00.28 (30.89)     1:33.37 (33.09)     2:06.16 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:13.62    2:06.81 qLAC   
              29.81     1:02.02 (32.21)     1:34.59 (32.57)     2:06.81 (32.22)
 10 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD               2:03.71    2:07.23 qLAC   
              29.42     1:00.81 (31.39)     1:33.83 (33.02)     2:07.23 (33.40)
 11 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              2:08.12    2:07.34 qLAC   
              29.90     1:01.64 (31.74)     1:34.69 (33.05)     2:07.34 (32.65)
 12 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               2:05.54    2:07.49 qLAC   
              29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:35.48 (33.16)     2:07.49 (32.01)
 13 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA               2:08.15    2:07.87 qLAC   
              30.30     1:02.66 (32.36)     1:35.24 (32.58)     2:07.87 (32.63)
 14 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               2:14.03    2:08.25 qLAC   
              30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)     1:35.85 (33.03)     2:08.25 (32.40)
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA               2:05.50    2:08.36 qLAC   
              30.61     1:02.99 (32.38)     1:35.77 (32.78)     2:08.36 (32.59)
 16 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA               2:04.37    2:08.39 qLAC   
              30.33     1:02.52 (32.19)     1:35.51 (32.99)     2:08.39 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD               2:05.77    2:08.43 qLAC   
              29.97     1:01.93 (31.96)     1:35.46 (33.53)     2:08.43 (32.97)
 18 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               2:07.19    2:08.44 qLAC   
              30.34     1:02.79 (32.45)     1:35.99 (33.20)     2:08.44 (32.45)
 19 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             2:10.94    2:08.47 qLAC   
              30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)     1:35.13 (33.03)     2:08.47 (33.34)
 20 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:12.87    2:08.66 qLAC   
              30.68     1:02.93 (32.25)     1:35.82 (32.89)     2:08.66 (32.84)
 21 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT              2:07.59    2:08.69 qLAC   
              30.49     1:03.16 (32.67)     1:36.16 (33.00)     2:08.69 (32.53)
 22 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:10.35    2:09.36 qLAC   
              29.67     1:01.56 (31.89)     1:34.93 (33.37)     2:09.36 (34.43)
 23 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               2:06.71    2:09.43 qLAC   
              30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)     1:36.54 (33.55)     2:09.43 (32.89)
 24 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT              2:08.76    2:09.44 qLAC   
              28.39     1:01.02 (32.63)     1:36.00 (34.98)     2:09.44 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:13.01    2:09.45 LAC    
              30.12     1:02.63 (32.51)     1:36.49 (33.86)     2:09.45 (32.96)
 26 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT              2:10.03    2:09.51 LAC    
              29.91     1:02.85 (32.94)     1:36.11 (33.26)     2:09.51 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA              2:06.32    2:09.54 LAC    
              30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)     1:36.40 (33.26)     2:09.54 (33.14)
 28 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:08.97    2:09.56 LAC    
              29.87     1:02.46 (32.59)     1:36.21 (33.75)     2:09.56 (33.35)
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.50    2:09.64 LAC    
              29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)   2:09.64 (1:07.45)                    
 30 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA           2:06.21    2:10.18 LAC    
              30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:36.46 (33.69)     2:10.18 (33.72)
 31 McKee, Gracie T           17 TOPS-MA              2:09.33    2:10.43 LAC    
              30.15     1:02.73 (32.58)     1:36.60 (33.87)     2:10.43 (33.83)
 32 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA               2:05.50    2:10.64 LAC    
              29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:36.57 (33.52)     2:10.64 (34.07)
 33 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA              2:04.72    2:10.68 LAC    
              30.55     1:03.55 (33.00)     1:37.39 (33.84)     2:10.68 (33.29)
 34 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              2:37.30L   2:11.05 LAC    
              30.79     1:03.72 (32.93)     1:37.85 (34.13)     2:11.05 (33.20)
 35 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA              2:06.80    2:11.06 LAC    
              31.30     1:04.29 (32.99)     1:37.76 (33.47)     2:11.06 (33.30)
 36 Spexarth, Carrie A        16 OCY-NJ               2:09.46    2:11.27 LAC    
              29.55     1:02.44 (32.89)     1:37.29 (34.85)     2:11.27 (33.98)
 37 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             2:13.79    2:11.55 LAC    
              30.54     1:03.51 (32.97)     1:37.66 (34.15)     2:11.55 (33.89)
 38 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              2:11.54    2:11.56 LAC    
              31.25     1:03.64 (32.39)     1:37.38 (33.74)     2:11.56 (34.18)
 39 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               2:12.70    2:11.60 LAC    
              31.54     1:04.77 (33.23)     1:38.39 (33.62)     2:11.60 (33.21)
 40 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA               2:08.69    2:11.74 LAC    
              30.22     1:02.87 (32.65)     1:36.79 (33.92)     2:11.74 (34.95)
 41 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA               2:11.80    2:11.76 LAC    
              29.35     1:02.75 (33.40)   2:11.76 (1:09.01)                    
 42 Moore, Caitlin A          17 SEA-MA               2:10.49    2:12.25 LAC    
              31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)     1:38.41 (34.29)     2:12.25 (33.84)
 43 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA               2:37.74L   2:12.69 LAC    
              30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)     1:38.23 (34.56)     2:12.69 (34.46)
 44 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD               2:15.02    2:12.72 LAC    
              31.87     1:05.18 (33.31)     1:39.23 (34.05)     2:12.72 (33.49)
 44 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:12.72 LAC    
              30.29     1:03.39 (33.10)     1:37.95 (34.56)     2:12.72 (34.77)
 46 Degennaro, Taylor         18 OCY-NJ               2:11.46    2:12.79 LAC    
              30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)     1:38.04 (34.71)     2:12.79 (34.75)
 47 Hahn, Emily K             17 GRA-MA               2:12.15    2:12.92 LAC    
              31.37     1:04.78 (33.41)     1:38.84 (34.06)     2:12.92 (34.08)
 48 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               2:14.94    2:13.40 LAC    
              31.64     1:06.58 (34.94)     1:40.78 (34.20)     2:13.40 (32.62)
 49 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:10.76    2:13.53 LAC    
              31.16     1:04.74 (33.58)     1:39.13 (34.39)     2:13.53 (34.40)
 50 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR               2:11.00    2:13.75 LAC    
              30.23     1:04.07 (33.84)     1:39.12 (35.05)     2:13.75 (34.63)
 51 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               2:12.32    2:13.89 LAC    
              31.66     1:05.14 (33.48)     1:39.21 (34.07)     2:13.89 (34.68)
 52 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.87    2:13.91 LAC    
              31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:39.35 (34.17)     2:13.91 (34.56)
 53 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                2:16.51    2:14.00 LAC    
              31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)     1:40.46 (34.66)     2:14.00 (33.54)
 54 Bason, Elizabeth I        18 GSVY-MA              2:09.31    2:14.01 LAC    
              31.10     1:05.31 (34.21)     1:39.95 (34.64)     2:14.01 (34.06)
 55 Maloy, Taryn E            18 HAC-MA               2:07.34    2:14.02 LAC    
              31.12     1:04.33 (33.21)     1:39.23 (34.90)     2:14.02 (34.79)
 56 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR             2:11.91    2:14.09 LAC    
              31.17     1:05.04 (33.87)     1:39.58 (34.54)     2:14.09 (34.51)
 57 Parker, Katie G           17 PAY-MA               2:10.07    2:14.44 LAC    
              30.86     1:04.45 (33.59)     1:39.29 (34.84)     2:14.44 (35.15)
 58 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             2:12.03    2:14.45 LAC    
              31.38     1:05.36 (33.98)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:14.45 (34.10)
 59 Thomas, Emma E            17 PAY-MA               2:11.03    2:14.49 LAC    
              32.09     1:05.79 (33.70)     1:40.21 (34.42)     2:14.49 (34.28)
 60 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA               2:17.70    2:15.03 LAC    
              31.53     1:05.45 (33.92)     1:40.37 (34.92)     2:15.03 (34.66)
 61 King, Hannah G            15 WCAY-MA              2:14.93    2:15.11 LAC    
              32.25     1:06.19 (33.94)     1:40.66 (34.47)     2:15.11 (34.45)
 62 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               2:11.71    2:15.42 LAC    
              30.97     1:04.61 (33.64)     1:39.77 (35.16)     2:15.42 (35.65)
 63 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               2:36.79L   2:15.48 LAC    
              32.00     1:05.88 (33.88)     1:41.12 (35.24)     2:15.48 (34.36)
 64 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:14.58    2:15.51 LAC    
              32.15     1:06.17 (34.02)     1:40.78 (34.61)     2:15.51 (34.73)
 65 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               2:14.63    2:16.38 LAC    
              31.98     1:05.75 (33.77)     1:40.79 (35.04)     2:16.38 (35.59)
 66 Green, Madelyn S          17 TOPS-MA              2:14.79    2:17.21        
              32.38     1:06.63 (34.25)     1:41.74 (35.11)     2:17.21 (35.47)
 67 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:17.25        
              32.40     1:06.62 (34.22)     1:42.14 (35.52)     2:17.25 (35.11)
 68 Wujcik, Cassidy           16 WEST$-MA             2:16.55    2:17.35        
              32.32     1:07.23 (34.91)     1:42.41 (35.18)     2:17.35 (34.94)
 69 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               2:15.76    2:17.43        
              32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)     1:42.94 (35.62)     2:17.43 (34.49)
 70 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               2:14.85    2:18.12        
              33.19     1:08.31 (35.12)     1:43.75 (35.44)     2:18.12 (34.37)
 71 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 GSVY-MA              2:13.67    2:18.89        
              32.25     1:06.46 (34.21)     1:42.60 (36.14)     2:18.89 (36.29)
 72 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             2:17.90    2:19.15        
              32.17     1:07.14 (34.97)     1:43.56 (36.42)     2:19.15 (35.59)
 73 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Unattached-MA        2:13.46    2:20.08        
              32.44     1:07.75 (35.31)     1:43.86 (36.11)     2:20.08 (36.22)
 74 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA               2:11.30    2:20.13        
              30.91     1:05.43 (34.52)     1:42.58 (37.15)     2:20.13 (37.55)
 75 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.44    2:20.54        
              31.61     1:06.50 (34.89)     1:43.55 (37.05)     2:20.54 (36.99)
 76 Harkins, Emma L           16 GRA-MA               2:15.46    2:22.49        
              31.94     1:06.80 (34.86)     1:44.19 (37.39)     2:22.49 (38.30)
 77 Waldron, Meghan E         15 WEST$-MA             2:13.89    2:23.01        
              32.21     1:07.53 (35.32)     1:45.36 (37.83)     2:23.01 (37.65)
 78 Burkhardt, Carey S        16 LAC-MA               2:11.45    2:28.85        
              34.42     1:11.94 (37.52)     1:51.15 (39.21)     2:28.85 (37.70)
 -- Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50         DQ        
              30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)     1:40.86 (36.34)          DQ (35.88)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD               1:54.28    1:49.27 LAC    
              26.43       54.50 (28.07)     1:22.56 (28.06)     1:49.27 (26.71)
  2 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               1:51.19    1:50.25 LAC    
              25.26       53.63 (28.37)     1:22.38 (28.75)     1:50.25 (27.87)
  3 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               1:53.06    1:52.12 LAC    
              27.10       55.52 (28.42)     1:24.14 (28.62)     1:52.12 (27.98)
  4 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA              1:52.28    1:53.79 LAC    
              26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.01 (28.86)     1:53.79 (29.78)
  5 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               1:55.21    1:53.97 LAC    
              26.52       55.07 (28.55)     1:24.66 (29.59)     1:53.97 (29.31)
  6 Lance, Oliver P           17 FSSC-MA              1:54.35    1:54.01 LAC    
              26.92       56.08 (29.16)     1:25.94 (29.86)     1:54.01 (28.07)
  7 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               1:55.17    1:55.07 LAC    
              27.19       56.41 (29.22)     1:26.12 (29.71)     1:55.07 (28.95)
  8 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA               1:55.61    1:55.67 LAC    
              27.32       56.48 (29.16)     1:26.41 (29.93)     1:55.67 (29.26)
B - Final
  9 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:56.35    1:54.70 LAC    
              26.62       55.91 (29.29)     1:25.34 (29.43)     1:54.70 (29.36)
 10 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:57.32    1:55.44 LAC    
              27.48       56.58 (29.10)     1:26.68 (30.10)     1:55.44 (28.76)
 11 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA              1:57.12    1:55.67 LAC    
              27.44       56.70 (29.26)     1:26.44 (29.74)     1:55.67 (29.23)
 12 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               1:56.93    1:56.32 LAC    
              27.71       56.93 (29.22)     1:27.08 (30.15)     1:56.32 (29.24)
 13 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:56.58    1:56.90 LAC    
              26.95       56.94 (29.99)     1:27.24 (30.30)     1:56.90 (29.66)
 14 Ward, Ryan S              15 GSA-MA               1:56.94    1:59.21 LAC    
              28.24       58.12 (29.88)     1:29.05 (30.93)     1:59.21 (30.16)
 15 Bussard, David M          18 GRA-MA               1:57.13    2:00.32 LAC    
              28.46       58.70 (30.24)     1:29.97 (31.27)     2:00.32 (30.35)
 16 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              1:55.68    2:03.91 LAC    
              28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:32.70 (32.69)     2:03.91 (31.21)
C - Final
 17 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA               1:59.28    1:55.83 LAC    
              26.71       55.57 (28.86)     1:25.55 (29.98)     1:55.83 (30.28)
 18 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               1:57.41    1:56.68 LAC    
              27.52       56.80 (29.28)     1:26.76 (29.96)     1:56.68 (29.92)
 19 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA               1:57.59    1:57.39 LAC    
              28.21       58.96 (30.75)     1:28.57 (29.61)     1:57.39 (28.82)
 20 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD               2:00.06    1:57.76 LAC    
              28.11       57.74 (29.63)     1:28.30 (30.56)     1:57.76 (29.46)
 21 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               1:58.79    1:57.86 LAC    
              27.52       56.87 (29.35)     1:27.14 (30.27)     1:57.86 (30.72)
 22 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA               1:58.40    1:59.11 LAC    
              27.97       59.73 (31.76)     1:29.49 (29.76)     1:59.11 (29.62)
 23 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:58.48    1:59.25 LAC    
              27.14       57.16 (30.02)     1:28.95 (31.79)     1:59.25 (30.30)
 24 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT               1:57.71    2:00.74 LAC    
              27.64       57.40 (29.76)     1:29.12 (31.72)     2:00.74 (31.62)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA               1:52.07    1:51.19 qLAC   
              26.07       54.39 (28.32)     1:22.91 (28.52)     1:51.19 (28.28)
  2 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA              1:54.35    1:52.28 qLAC   
              26.85       55.49 (28.64)     1:23.91 (28.42)     1:52.28 (28.37)
  3 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               1:55.01    1:53.06 qLAC   
              27.36       55.94 (28.58)     1:24.69 (28.75)     1:53.06 (28.37)
  4 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD               1:49.23    1:54.28 qLAC   
              27.09       55.84 (28.75)     1:25.50 (29.66)     1:54.28 (28.78)
  5 Lance, Oliver P           17 FSSC-MA              1:54.09    1:54.35 qLAC   
              26.86       55.87 (29.01)     1:25.57 (29.70)     1:54.35 (28.78)
  6 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD               1:54.07    1:55.17 qLAC   
              27.47       56.31 (28.84)     1:25.97 (29.66)     1:55.17 (29.20)
  7 Bell, Brandon S           15 SEA-MA               1:56.28    1:55.21 qLAC   
              26.42       55.07 (28.65)     1:24.86 (29.79)     1:55.21 (30.35)
  8 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA               1:57.17    1:55.61 qLAC   
              27.29       56.60 (29.31)     1:26.13 (29.53)     1:55.61 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR              1:57.75    1:55.68 qLAC   
              28.15       57.71 (29.56)     1:27.05 (29.34)     1:55.68 (28.63)
 10 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:56.19    1:56.35 qLAC   
              26.73       56.11 (29.38)     1:26.37 (30.26)     1:56.35 (29.98)
 11 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:58.50    1:56.58 qLAC   
              26.65       55.90 (29.25)     1:26.45 (30.55)     1:56.58 (30.13)
 12 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               1:58.90    1:56.93 qLAC   
              28.14       57.52 (29.38)     1:27.33 (29.81)     1:56.93 (29.60)
 13 Ward, Ryan S              15 GSA-MA               2:01.34    1:56.94 qLAC   
              27.74       56.92 (29.18)     1:26.81 (29.89)     1:56.94 (30.13)
 14 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA              1:59.17    1:57.12 qLAC   
              27.20       56.25 (29.05)     1:25.81 (29.56)     1:57.12 (31.31)
 15 Bussard, David M          18 GRA-MA               1:59.31    1:57.13 qLAC   
              27.91       57.63 (29.72)     1:27.71 (30.08)     1:57.13 (29.42)
 16 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:57.42    1:57.32 qLAC   
              27.87       58.04 (30.17)     1:28.13 (30.09)     1:57.32 (29.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA               2:04.68    1:57.41 qLAC   
              27.53       56.93 (29.40)     1:27.24 (30.31)     1:57.41 (30.17)
 18 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA               2:00.24    1:57.59 qLAC   
              28.43       58.40 (29.97)     1:27.81 (29.41)     1:57.59 (29.78)
 19 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT               2:03.28    1:57.71 qLAC   
              27.83       57.62 (29.79)     1:27.83 (30.21)     1:57.71 (29.88)
 20 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA               1:59.01    1:58.40 qLAC   
              26.66       55.12 (28.46)     1:26.33 (31.21)     1:58.40 (32.07)
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:59.75    1:58.48 qLAC   
              27.44       57.51 (30.07)     1:28.23 (30.72)     1:58.48 (30.25)
 22 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:02.39    1:58.79 qLAC   
              28.35       58.44 (30.09)     1:28.51 (30.07)     1:58.79 (30.28)
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:03.04    1:59.24 qLAC   
              28.42       58.34 (29.92)     1:28.70 (30.36)     1:59.24 (30.54)
 24 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA               1:58.84    1:59.28 qLAC   
              27.98       58.50 (30.52)     1:29.71 (31.21)     1:59.28 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    1:59.37 LAC    
              27.79       57.93 (30.14)     1:28.83 (30.90)     1:59.37 (30.54)
 26 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD               2:00.86    2:00.06 LAC    
              28.61       59.22 (30.61)     1:30.45 (31.23)     2:00.06 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:58.89    2:00.09 LAC    
              27.87       57.81 (29.94)     1:28.68 (30.87)     2:00.09 (31.41)
 28 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA               2:03.26    2:00.19 LAC    
              28.50       59.42 (30.92)     1:29.63 (30.21)     2:00.19 (30.56)
 29 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:55.52    2:00.21 LAC    
              28.18       58.33 (30.15)     1:29.09 (30.76)     2:00.21 (31.12)
 30 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              2:00.97    2:00.27 LAC    
              28.39       58.81 (30.42)     1:30.02 (31.21)     2:00.27 (30.25)
 31 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:04.70    2:00.50 LAC    
              28.62       59.02 (30.40)     1:29.80 (30.78)     2:00.50 (30.70)
 31 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:02.80    2:00.50 LAC    
              29.10       59.90 (30.80)     1:30.28 (30.38)     2:00.50 (30.22)
 33 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               1:58.93    2:00.64 LAC    
              27.90       58.25 (30.35)     1:29.51 (31.26)     2:00.64 (31.13)
 34 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD               2:01.16    2:00.83 LAC    
              28.77       58.94 (30.17)     1:30.90 (31.96)     2:00.83 (29.93)
 35 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               2:01.36    2:00.88 LAC    
              28.81       59.45 (30.64)     1:30.33 (30.88)     2:00.88 (30.55)
 36 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:01.24 LAC    
              28.67       59.08 (30.41)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:01.24 (30.73)
 37 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA               1:59.60    2:01.25 LAC    
              27.42       58.15 (30.73)     1:29.55 (31.40)     2:01.25 (31.70)
 38 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA              1:59.27    2:01.37 LAC    
              28.40       59.14 (30.74)     1:30.59 (31.45)     2:01.37 (30.78)
 39 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:57.43    2:01.46 LAC    
              27.92       58.08 (30.16)     1:29.05 (30.97)     2:01.46 (32.41)
 40 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               2:00.64    2:01.59 LAC    
              28.92       59.48 (30.56)     1:30.72 (31.24)     2:01.59 (30.87)
 41 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD               2:02.17    2:01.61 LAC    
              28.83       59.14 (30.31)     1:30.47 (31.33)     2:01.61 (31.14)
 42 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA               2:03.79    2:01.63 LAC    
              28.47       58.97 (30.50)     1:30.68 (31.71)     2:01.63 (30.95)
 43 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA               1:59.43    2:01.96 LAC    
              28.60       59.44 (30.84)     1:30.86 (31.42)     2:01.96 (31.10)
 44 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              2:03.16    2:02.04 LAC    
              28.33       59.11 (30.78)     1:30.60 (31.49)     2:02.04 (31.44)
 45 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.65    2:02.32 LAC    
              29.52     1:00.65 (31.13)     1:31.76 (31.11)     2:02.32 (30.56)
 46 McMahon, Michael J        15 GRA-MA               2:04.63    2:03.32 LAC    
              29.30     1:00.35 (31.05)     1:31.73 (31.38)     2:03.32 (31.59)
 47 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               2:05.64    2:03.50 LAC    
              29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)     1:32.57 (31.90)     2:03.50 (30.93)
 48 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               2:02.74    2:04.19 LAC    
              29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)     1:32.08 (30.68)     2:04.19 (32.11)
 49 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:04.77    2:04.25 LAC    
              28.80     1:00.26 (31.46)     1:32.39 (32.13)     2:04.25 (31.86)
 50 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:25.07L   2:05.03 LAC    
              29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)     1:33.51 (32.01)     2:05.03 (31.52)
 51 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:02.33    2:05.17 LAC    
              29.71     1:01.18 (31.47)     1:33.43 (32.25)     2:05.17 (31.74)
 52 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY-MA               2:05.15    2:05.22 LAC    
              29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)     1:32.79 (32.06)     2:05.22 (32.43)
 53 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:02.68    2:05.36        
              29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.60)     2:05.36 (31.93)
 54 Pappas, George D          15 PAY-MA               2:04.38    2:05.66        
              28.51     1:00.28 (31.77)     1:32.58 (32.30)     2:05.66 (33.08)
 55 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:25.62L   2:06.66        
              30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:34.73 (32.24)     2:06.66 (31.93)
 56 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:04.96    2:08.49        
              30.02     1:01.73 (31.71)     1:34.93 (33.20)     2:08.49 (33.56)
 57 Clancy, Nolan J           17 WEST$-MA             2:26.01L   2:09.81        
              30.63     1:03.33 (32.70)     1:37.28 (33.95)     2:09.81 (32.53)
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 52.92      52.36 LAC    
              24.98       52.36 (27.38)                                        
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ                 54.56      52.80 LAC    
              25.45       52.80 (27.35)                                        
  3 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  53.06      53.00 LAC    
              25.40       53.00 (27.60)                                        
  4 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA                 53.85      53.32 LAC    
              25.81       53.32 (27.51)                                        
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 53.90      53.73 LAC    
              26.53       53.73 (27.20)                                        
  6 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA                54.70      53.75 LAC    
              25.60       53.75 (28.15)                                        
  7 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD                 54.99      54.03 LAC    
              26.01       54.03 (28.02)                                        
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA                 55.21      54.93 LAC    
              26.46       54.93 (28.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  55.87      54.19 LAC    
              26.09       54.19 (28.10)                                        
 10 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 PAY-MA                 55.24      54.52 LAC    
              26.32       54.52 (28.20)                                        
 11 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA                 55.88      54.54 LAC    
              25.68       54.54 (28.86)                                        
 12 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA                 55.52      55.13 LAC    
              26.42       55.13 (28.71)                                        
 13 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA                55.85      55.33 LAC    
              26.70       55.33 (28.63)                                        
 14 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA                 55.75      55.47 LAC    
              26.81       55.47 (28.66)                                        
 15 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR               55.70      55.50 LAC    
              26.83       55.50 (28.67)                                        
 16 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA                 55.47      55.98 LAC    
              26.38       55.98 (29.60)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 52.85      52.92 qLAC   
              25.41       52.92 (27.51)                                        
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  54.64      53.06 qLAC   
  3 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA                 54.50      53.85 qLAC   
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 53.89      53.90 qLAC   
              26.46       53.90 (27.44)                                        
  5 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ                 52.77      54.56 qLAC   
              26.45       54.56 (28.11)                                        
  6 Simpson, Katie A          14 WCAY-MA                53.55      54.70 qLAC   
              26.17       54.70 (28.53)                                        
  7 Li, Mia                   14 EST-MD                 55.37      54.99 qLAC   
              26.68       54.99 (28.31)                                        
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N        14 PAY-MA                 55.33      55.21 qLAC   
              26.94       55.21 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 PAY-MA                 54.20      55.24 qLAC   
              26.66       55.24 (28.58)                                        
 10 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               1:04.08L     55.47 qLAC   
              26.35       55.47 (29.12)                                        
 11 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA                 55.98      55.52 qLAC   
              26.63       55.52 (28.89)                                        
 12 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR               56.07      55.70 qLAC   
              27.14       55.70 (28.56)                                        
 13 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 LAC-MA                 55.85      55.75 qLAC   
              27.00       55.75 (28.75)                                        
 14 Littler, Alicia           14 WCAY-MA                54.98      55.85 qLAC   
 15 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  54.39      55.87 qLAC   
 16 Evans, Olivia M           14 SEA-MA                 55.50      55.88 qLAC   
              26.67       55.88 (29.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  57.26      56.01 LAC    
              26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
 18 Crew, Eliana M            13 TOPS-MA                56.52      56.41 LAC    
              27.12       56.41 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                55.84      56.45 LAC    
              27.00       56.45 (29.45)                                        
 20 Romberger, Brynn E        14 PAY-MA                 56.74      56.53 LAC    
 21 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA                56.14      56.59 LAC    
              27.21       56.59 (29.38)                                        
 22 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               1:05.47L     56.84 LAC    
              26.83       56.84 (30.01)                                        
 23 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA                 56.79      56.91 LAC    
              27.38       56.91 (29.53)                                        
 24 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               1:03.93L     56.93 LAC    
              27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 25 Franco, Katie             14 WEST-CT                56.52      57.04 LAC    
              27.45       57.04 (29.59)                                        
 26 Levine, Emma A            13 RAC-CT               1:04.65L     57.08 LAC    
              26.99       57.08 (30.09)                                        
 27 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                  57.52      57.13        
 28 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                56.29      57.16        
              27.13       57.16 (30.03)                                        
 29 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA                57.72      57.21        
              27.83       57.21 (29.38)                                        
 30 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA                57.30      57.23        
              27.62       57.23 (29.61)                                        
 31 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               1:04.42L     57.28        
              27.83       57.28 (29.45)                                        
 32 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                56.30      57.30        
              27.57       57.30 (29.73)                                        
 33 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT                56.52      57.34        
              27.63       57.34 (29.71)                                        
 34 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR                55.91      57.42        
              27.99       57.42 (29.43)                                        
 35 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR               57.06      57.76        
              27.89       57.76 (29.87)                                        
 36 Hofmann, Lina A           14 CBFY-MA                57.16      57.84        
              28.10       57.84 (29.74)                                        
 37 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA              1:03.82L     58.11        
              28.35       58.11 (29.76)                                        
 38 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 57.35      58.35        
              27.82       58.35 (30.53)                                        
 39 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.17L     58.71        
              28.02       58.71 (30.69)                                        
 40 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA                58.01      59.25        
              28.84       59.25 (30.41)                                        
 41 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 56.04      59.95        
              28.61       59.95 (31.34)                                        
 42 Pavia, Tessa B            14 WEST-CT                57.66      59.97        
 42 Nettles, Brionn K         14 EST-MD                 58.06      59.97        
              28.72       59.97 (31.25)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                48.98      48.57 LAC    
              23.32       48.57 (25.25)                                        
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                49.13      48.63 LAC    
              23.77       48.63 (24.86)                                        
  3 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               49.31      48.82 LAC    
              23.37       48.82 (25.45)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 49.95      49.37 LAC    
              24.00       49.37 (25.37)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 50.25      49.56 LAC    
              23.77       49.56 (25.79)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 49.68      49.79 LAC    
              23.60       49.79 (26.19)                                        
  7 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                50.00      49.86 LAC    
              23.85       49.86 (26.01)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                50.54      50.71 LAC    
              24.26       50.71 (26.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      50.59      49.62 LAC    
              24.00       49.62 (25.62)                                        
 10 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               50.66      50.25 LAC    
              24.16       50.25 (26.09)                                        
 11 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA                 51.44      50.40 LAC    
              24.28       50.40 (26.12)                                        
 12 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 51.52      50.46 LAC    
              24.12       50.46 (26.34)                                        
 13 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            51.72      50.97 LAC    
              24.74       50.97 (26.23)                                        
 14 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD                 51.75      51.10 LAC    
              24.92       51.10 (26.18)                                        
 15 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                51.41      52.04 LAC    
              25.17       52.04 (26.87)                                        
 16 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                51.49      53.06 LAC    
              24.88       53.06 (28.18)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grossi, Tim R             14 LMOR-MA                49.90      48.98 qLAC   
              23.54       48.98 (25.44)                                        
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                50.30      49.13 qLAC   
              23.94       49.13 (25.19)                                        
  3 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA               50.07      49.31 qLAC   
              23.65       49.31 (25.66)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 49.77      49.68 qLAC   
              23.65       49.68 (26.03)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 52.48      49.95 qLAC   
              24.15       49.95 (25.80)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR                51.12      50.00 qLAC   
              24.12       50.00 (25.88)                                        
  7 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 52.15      50.25 qLAC   
              23.89       50.25 (26.36)                                        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                50.88      50.54 qLAC   
              24.20       50.54 (26.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blandford, Caden D        14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      50.48      50.59 qLAC   
              24.26       50.59 (26.33)                                        
 10 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA               51.20      50.66 qLAC   
              24.46       50.66 (26.20)                                        
 11 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA                51.44      51.41 qLAC   
              24.92       51.41 (26.49)                                        
 12 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA                 52.35      51.44 qLAC   
              24.53       51.44 (26.91)                                        
 13 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                51.07      51.49 qLAC   
              24.54       51.49 (26.95)                                        
 14 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD                 52.41      51.52 qLAC   
              25.16       51.52 (26.36)                                        
 15 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            50.98      51.72 qLAC   
              25.03       51.72 (26.69)                                        
 16 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD                 52.69      51.75 qLAC   
              25.11       51.75 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                51.91      51.81 LAC    
              24.68       51.81 (27.13)                                        
 18 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 51.83      52.03 LAC    
              25.33       52.03 (26.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 53.89      52.04 LAC    
              25.18       52.04 (26.86)                                        
 20 Lin, Kevin                14 SEA-MA                 52.88      52.25 LAC    
              25.28       52.25 (26.97)                                        
 21 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                52.41      52.30 LAC    
              24.82       52.30 (27.48)                                        
 22 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 53.92      52.61 LAC    
              25.68       52.61 (26.93)                                        
 23 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR               52.70      52.74 LAC    
              25.44       52.74 (27.30)                                        
 24 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA                 52.44      52.93 LAC    
              25.03       52.93 (27.90)                                        
 25 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR                 53.87      52.95 LAC    
              25.32       52.95 (27.63)                                        
 26 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                54.18      52.98 LAC    
              25.47       52.98 (27.51)                                        
 27 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR               53.04      53.26 LAC    
              25.96       53.26 (27.30)                                        
 28 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD                 53.33      53.28 LAC    
              25.66       53.28 (27.62)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT                 52.58      53.32 LAC    
              25.70       53.32 (27.62)                                        
 30 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                53.76      53.40 LAC    
              25.42       53.40 (27.98)                                        
 31 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA                 54.51      53.81 LAC    
              25.66       53.81 (28.15)                                        
 31 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                52.93      53.81 LAC    
              25.86       53.81 (27.95)                                        
 33 Marks, Carter R           13 PAY-MA                 54.69      53.90 LAC    
               7.18       25.35 (18.17)       53.90 (28.55)                    
 34 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR                53.84      53.96 LAC    
              26.41       53.96 (27.55)                                        
 35 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA                 54.63      54.17 LAC    
 35 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                53.76      54.17 LAC    
              25.88       54.17 (28.29)                                        
 37 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD                 54.91      54.24 LAC    
              26.59       54.24 (27.65)                                        
 38 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                55.13      54.58        
              26.11       54.58 (28.47)                                        
 39 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 54.89      54.73        
              26.28       54.73 (28.45)                                        
 40 Slaminko, Ryan J          14 RAC-CT                 55.16      54.83        
              26.74       54.83 (28.09)                                        
 41 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                54.34      54.89        
              26.09       54.89 (28.80)                                        
 42 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA                53.82      54.91        
              26.06       54.91 (28.85)                                        
 43 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA                55.00      55.07        
              26.48       55.07 (28.59)                                        
 44 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                 54.09      55.19        
              26.46       55.19 (28.73)                                        
 45 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            55.32      55.58        
              26.43       55.54 (29.11)        55.58 (0.04)                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA                 51.37      50.74 LAC    
              24.24       50.74 (26.50)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 51.39      50.94 LAC    
              24.51       50.94 (26.43)                                        
  3 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA                52.16      51.48 LAC    
              24.73       51.48 (26.75)                                        
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                  52.72      51.65 LAC    
              25.05       51.65 (26.60)                                        
  5 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA             52.80      52.17 LAC    
              24.58       52.17 (27.59)                                        
  6 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                52.76      52.18 LAC    
              25.18       52.18 (27.00)                                        
  7 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA                 52.47      52.65 LAC    
              25.16       52.65 (27.49)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR                 53.03      52.84 LAC    
              25.52       52.84 (27.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA                 53.30      52.37 LAC    
              25.11       52.37 (27.26)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                53.25      52.56 LAC    
              25.87       52.56 (26.69)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            53.33      52.58 LAC    
              25.84       52.58 (26.74)                                        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                53.73      52.70 LAC    
              25.72       52.70 (26.98)                                        
 13 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                53.57      53.02 LAC    
              25.71       53.02 (27.31)                                        
 14 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA                53.38      53.16 LAC    
              25.79       53.16 (27.37)                                        
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA                 53.30      53.30 LAC    
              25.71       53.30 (27.59)                                        
 16 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                  53.61      53.33 LAC    
              25.86       53.33 (27.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR                 53.88      52.81 LAC    
              25.61       52.81 (27.20)                                        
 18 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD                 53.82      52.86 LAC    
              25.66       52.86 (27.20)                                        
 19 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 53.81      53.09 LAC    
              25.30       53.09 (27.79)                                        
 20 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT                 53.85      53.19 LAC    
              25.70       53.19 (27.49)                                        
 21 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ                 53.83      53.66 LAC    
              25.57       53.66 (28.09)                                        
 22 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA                 53.89      53.85 LAC    
              26.28       53.85 (27.57)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 53.91      53.86 LAC    
              26.23       53.86 (27.63)                                        
 24 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA                 53.98      54.00 LAC    
              25.76       54.00 (28.24)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA                 49.99      51.37 qLAC   
              24.54       51.37 (26.83)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR                 50.88      51.39 qLAC   
              24.61       51.39 (26.78)                                        
  3 Lichtner, Kayla           16 LMOR-MA                51.37      52.16 qLAC   
              25.02       52.16 (27.14)                                        
  4 Niness, Mikayla J         16 PAY-MA                 52.79      52.47 qLAC   
              25.25       52.47 (27.22)                                        
  5 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                  52.18      52.72 qLAC   
              25.58       52.72 (27.14)                                        
  6 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR                51.84      52.76 qLAC   
              25.51       52.76 (27.25)                                        
  7 Renshaw, Colleen          17 Marlins-MA             51.32      52.80 qLAC   
              25.01       52.80 (27.79)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR                 52.46      53.03 qLAC   
              25.56       53.03 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT                52.85      53.13 qLAC   
              25.59       53.13 (27.54)                                        
 10 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT                51.55      53.19 qLAC   
              25.43       53.19 (27.76)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR                52.20      53.25 qLAC   
              26.17       53.25 (27.08)                                        
 12 DiCamillo, Lauren T       18 CAA-MA                 53.01      53.30 qLAC   
              25.67       53.30 (27.63)                                        
 12 Antonov, Alexandra N      15 SEA-MA                 52.64      53.30 qLAC   
              25.57       53.30 (27.73)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            52.79      53.33 qLAC   
              25.86       53.33 (27.47)                                        
 15 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA                53.10      53.38 qLAC   
              25.96       53.38 (27.42)                                        
 16 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT                54.46      53.57 qLAC   
              25.76       53.57 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                  51.82      53.61 qLAC   
              25.65       53.61 (27.96)                                        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                52.37      53.73 qLAC   
              25.58       53.73 (28.15)                                        
 19 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA                 53.24      53.76 qLAC   
              25.72       53.76 (28.04)                                        
 20 Kaufman, Victoria E       17 EST-MD                 51.84      53.81 qLAC   
              25.76       53.81 (28.05)                                        
 21 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD                 52.05      53.82 qLAC   
              25.94       53.82 (27.88)                                        
 22 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ                 51.84      53.83 qLAC   
              25.52       53.83 (28.31)                                        
 23 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT                 52.41      53.85 qLAC   
              25.97       53.85 (27.88)                                        
 24 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI-MR                 53.88      53.88 qLAC   
              26.18       53.88 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA                 54.33      53.89 LAC    
              26.23       53.89 (27.66)                                        
 26 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 56.77      53.91 LAC    
              26.06       53.91 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tafuto, Tori C            15 HAC-MA                 52.82      53.98 LAC    
              26.27       53.98 (27.71)                                        
 28 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  18 GSA-MA                 53.36      54.00 LAC    
              25.28       54.00 (28.72)                                        
 29 Phelan, Megan K           17 WEST-CT                53.54      54.02 LAC    
              26.26       54.02 (27.76)                                        
 30 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA                 54.88      54.14 LAC    
              26.15       54.14 (27.99)                                        
 31 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA                 52.97      54.23 LAC    
              26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
 32 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA                 54.32      54.35 LAC    
              26.60       54.35 (27.75)                                        
 33 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               1:04.61L     54.37 LAC    
              26.36       54.37 (28.01)                                        
 34 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA                53.96      54.44 LAC    
              26.44       54.44 (28.00)                                        
 35 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD                 55.48      54.47 LAC    
              26.30       54.47 (28.17)                                        
 36 Kelly, Rylee W            15 GRA-MA                 54.89      54.54 LAC    
              26.27       54.54 (28.27)                                        
 37 Houtz, Sydney E           17 GSVY-MA                54.37      54.55 LAC    
              26.75       54.55 (27.80)                                        
 38 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT                 55.17      54.58 LAC    
              26.50       54.58 (28.08)                                        
 39 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT                54.67      54.66 LAC    
              25.99       54.66 (28.67)                                        
 39 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA                 52.06      54.66 LAC    
              26.12       54.66 (28.54)                                        
 41 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD                 54.20      54.68 LAC    
              26.40       54.68 (28.28)                                        
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR                55.35      54.75 LAC    
              26.38       54.75 (28.37)                                        
 43 Raath, Sophie             17 Storm-MR               53.18      54.79 LAC    
              26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
 43 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            55.50      54.79 LAC    
              26.35       54.79 (28.44)                                        
 45 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               1:02.18L     54.91 LAC    
              26.68       54.91 (28.23)                                        
 46 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA             54.21      54.98 LAC    
              26.52       54.98 (28.46)                                        
 47 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA                 55.39      55.00 LAC    
              26.59       55.00 (28.41)                                        
 48 Fravel, Sarah E           18 GSVY-MA                53.56      55.01 LAC    
              26.41       55.01 (28.60)                                        
 49 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA                 54.95      55.02 LAC    
              26.47       55.02 (28.55)                                        
 50 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA                 55.14      55.05 LAC    
              26.65       55.05 (28.40)                                        
 51 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR            55.12      55.06 LAC    
              26.60       55.06 (28.46)                                        
 52 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              1:04.77L     55.16 LAC    
              26.74       55.16 (28.42)                                        
 53 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA                 53.29      55.17 LAC    
              26.19       55.17 (28.98)                                        
 54 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA                 54.02      55.26 LAC    
              26.32       55.26 (28.94)                                        
 55 King, Hannah G            15 WCAY-MA                53.95      55.27 LAC    
              26.41       55.27 (28.86)                                        
 56 Kellner, Isabella I       16 CBST-MA                55.96      55.31 LAC    
              26.36       55.31 (28.95)                                        
 57 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR                53.26      55.42 LAC    
              26.34       55.42 (29.08)                                        
 58 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA                 55.10      55.43 LAC    
              26.74       55.43 (28.69)                                        
 58 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR                55.06      55.43 LAC    
              26.46       55.43 (28.97)                                        
 60 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT                 54.33      55.48 LAC    
              26.92       55.48 (28.56)                                        
 61 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                  55.15      55.51 LAC    
              26.90       55.51 (28.61)                                        
 62 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA                 55.50      55.55 LAC    
              26.54       55.55 (29.01)                                        
 63 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR               55.69      55.58 LAC    
              27.11       55.58 (28.47)                                        
 64 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA                 53.47      55.68 LAC    
              26.51       55.68 (29.17)                                        
 65 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA                55.39      55.69 LAC    
              27.29       55.69 (28.40)                                        
 66 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR                 55.06      55.79 LAC    
              26.75       55.79 (29.04)                                        
 67 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 RY-MA                  55.13      55.83 LAC    
              26.49       55.83 (29.34)                                        
 68 Parker, Katie G           17 PAY-MA                 54.44      55.87 LAC    
              27.34       55.87 (28.53)                                        
 69 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD                 55.86      55.93 LAC    
              27.15       55.93 (28.78)                                        
 70 Tyler, Meagan N           16 WEST$-MA               55.29      55.94 LAC    
              26.71       55.94 (29.23)                                        
 71 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             1:04.07L     55.96 LAC    
              27.13       55.96 (28.83)                                        
 72 Calibeo, Cristina M       15 GSA-MA                 56.06      55.99 LAC    
              27.11       55.99 (28.88)                                        
 73 Utecht, Allyssa J         17 PAY-MA                 54.08      56.00 LAC    
              26.76       56.00 (29.24)                                        
 73 Piccone, Sofia M          15 GRA-MA                 56.52      56.00 LAC    
              26.99       56.00 (29.01)                                        
 75 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              1:04.20L     56.03 LAC    
              27.22       56.03 (28.81)                                        
 76 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                  55.63      56.04 LAC    
              26.71       56.04 (29.33)                                        
 77 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               1:03.03L     56.08 LAC    
              27.11       56.08 (28.97)                                        
 78 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR               55.22      56.10 LAC    
              26.67       56.10 (29.43)                                        
 79 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA               1:04.26L     56.15 LAC    
              27.05       56.15 (29.10)                                        
 80 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA                 56.05      56.23        
              26.84       56.23 (29.39)                                        
 80 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA                 55.86      56.23        
              26.70       56.23 (29.53)                                        
 82 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR               55.96      56.26        
              26.96       56.26 (29.30)                                        
 83 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA               55.78      56.27        
              27.16       56.27 (29.11)                                        
 84 Anderson, Jill W          16 GRA-MA                 55.40      56.39        
              26.98       56.39 (29.41)                                        
 85 Ryland, Claire N          15 HAC-MA                 52.76      56.42        
              26.87       56.42 (29.55)                                        
 86 Green, Madelyn S          17 TOPS-MA                55.43      56.60        
              27.02       56.60 (29.58)                                        
 87 Thomas, Emma E            17 PAY-MA                 55.71      56.66        
              27.64       56.66 (29.02)                                        
 88 Iannacone, Megan C        15 GSA-MA               1:04.39L     56.69        
              27.52       56.69 (29.17)                                        
 89 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                55.16      56.76        
              27.03       56.76 (29.73)                                        
 90 Hahn, Emily K             17 GRA-MA                 56.47      56.79        
              27.30       56.79 (29.49)                                        
 91 Zelinske, Alexandra B     16 PAY-MA                 55.81      56.80        
              27.08       56.80 (29.72)                                        
 92 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.69L     57.02        
              27.23       57.02 (29.79)                                        
 93 Pappas, Penelope E        15 PAY-MA                 57.09      57.06        
              27.51       57.06 (29.55)                                        
 94 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 55.12      57.07        
              27.35       57.07 (29.72)                                        
 95 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA                 56.55      57.12        
              27.88       57.12 (29.24)                                        
 96 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             1:04.38L     57.21        
              27.62       57.21 (29.59)                                        
 97 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA                 55.86      57.27        
              27.70       57.27 (29.57)                                        
 98 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA                 55.38      57.31        
              26.89       57.31 (30.42)                                        
 99 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR                55.39      57.36        
              26.99       57.36 (30.37)                                        
100 Maloy, Taryn E            18 HAC-MA                 55.79      57.45        
              27.93       57.45 (29.52)                                        
100 Misurelli, Megan R        17 OCY-NJ                 56.00      57.45        
              27.70       57.45 (29.75)                                        
102 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.95L     57.47        
              27.53       57.47 (29.94)                                        
103 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA               56.64      57.57        
              27.63       57.57 (29.94)                                        
104 Budicini, Jenna M         17 RAC-CT                 55.67      57.68        
              27.93       57.68 (29.75)                                        
104 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD               1:03.10L     57.68        
              27.96       57.68 (29.72)                                        
106 Clancy, Kiersten P        17 TVSC-MR                56.02      57.79        
              27.53       57.79 (30.26)                                        
107 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             1:04.65L     57.99        
              27.85       57.99 (30.14)                                        
108 Moore, Caitlin A          17 SEA-MA                 55.37      58.20        
              28.28       58.20 (29.92)                                        
109 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               1:04.87L     58.26        
              28.15       58.26 (30.11)                                        
110 Hammond, Kayla A          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:04.66L     58.66        
              28.29       58.66 (30.37)                                        
111 Waldron, Meghan E         15 WEST$-MA               56.71      58.71        
              27.83       58.71 (30.88)                                        
112 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA              1:04.72L     59.17        
              28.31       59.17 (30.86)                                        
113 Walton, Mariah S          17 EST-MD               1:03.98L     59.36        
              28.32       59.36 (31.04)                                        
114 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:04.48L     59.66        
              27.83       59.66 (31.83)                                        
115 Burkhardt, Carey S        16 LAC-MA                 55.41    1:03.76        
              30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 Marlins-MA             46.76      46.05 LAC    
              22.00       46.05 (24.05)                                        
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                46.93      46.05 LAC    
              22.06       46.05 (23.99)                                        
  3 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                47.19      46.57 LAC    
              22.38       46.57 (24.19)                                        
  4 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA                 47.40      46.99 LAC    
              22.67       46.99 (24.32)                                        
  5 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD                 47.94      47.04 LAC    
              23.06       47.04 (23.98)                                        
  6 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA                 47.73      47.41 LAC    
              22.84       47.41 (24.57)                                        
  7 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 47.17      47.42 LAC    
              22.49       47.42 (24.93)                                        
  8 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 47.84      47.72 LAC    
              22.79       47.72 (24.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                48.04      47.00 LAC    
              22.44       47.00 (24.56)                                        
 10 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 48.38      47.65 LAC    
              22.58       47.65 (25.07)                                        
 11 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  48.39      47.72 LAC    
              22.69       47.72 (25.03)                                        
 12 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA                 48.04      47.75 LAC    
              22.66       47.75 (25.09)                                        
 13 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA                 48.22      47.85 LAC    
              22.85       47.85 (25.00)                                        
 14 Coleman, Christian J      18 GSVY-MA                48.58      48.46 LAC    
              23.18       48.46 (25.28)                                        
 15 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR                48.03      49.00 LAC    
              23.58       49.00 (25.42)                                        
 16 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               48.48      49.46 LAC    
              23.61       49.46 (25.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 48.67      47.56 LAC    
              22.64       47.56 (24.92)                                        
 18 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                48.59      48.21 LAC    
              23.16       48.21 (25.05)                                        
 19 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 48.79      48.66 LAC    
              23.29       48.66 (25.37)                                        
 20 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD                 48.74      48.71 LAC    
              23.64       48.71 (25.07)                                        
 21 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 48.78      48.85 LAC    
              23.93       48.85 (24.92)                                        
 22 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 48.74      48.98 LAC    
              23.13       48.98 (25.85)                                        
 23 Wallace, Jake T           17 EST-MD                 48.68      49.17 LAC    
              23.56       49.17 (25.61)                                        
 -- Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA                48.63         DQ        
      False start
              23.27          DQ (24.65)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 Marlins-MA             46.54      46.76 qLAC   
              22.66       46.76 (24.10)                                        
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                46.58      46.93 qLAC   
              22.74       46.93 (24.19)                                        
  3 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 47.24      47.17 qLAC   
              22.77       47.17 (24.40)                                        
  4 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                47.82      47.19 qLAC   
              22.83       47.19 (24.36)                                        
  5 Lynam, Nick P             18 LAC-MA                 47.52      47.40 qLAC   
              23.06       47.40 (24.34)                                        
  6 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA                 48.74      47.73 qLAC   
              23.09       47.73 (24.64)                                        
  7 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 49.28      47.84 qLAC   
              22.86       47.84 (24.98)                                        
  8 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD                 47.20      47.94 qLAC   
              23.44       47.94 (24.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR                49.16      48.03 qLAC   
              23.60       48.03 (24.43)                                        
 10 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA                 47.77      48.04 qLAC   
              23.15       48.04 (24.89)                                        
 10 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR                46.78      48.04 qLAC   
              23.13       48.04 (24.91)                                        
 12 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA                 48.28      48.22 qLAC   
              22.89       48.22 (25.33)                                        
 13 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 47.90      48.38 qLAC   
              22.92       48.38 (25.46)                                        
 14 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  47.50      48.39 qLAC   
 15 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR               49.80      48.48 qLAC   
              23.56       48.48 (24.92)                                        
 16 Coleman, Christian J      18 GSVY-MA                47.37      48.58 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                48.74      48.59 qLAC   
              23.54       48.59 (25.05)                                        
 18 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA                 48.15      48.62 qLAC   
              23.11       48.62 (25.51)                                        
 19 Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA                49.12      48.63 qLAC   
              23.65       48.63 (24.98)                                        
 20 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 48.56      48.67 qLAC   
              23.36       48.67 (25.31)                                        
 21 Wallace, Jake T           17 EST-MD                 48.39      48.68 qLAC   
              23.14       48.68 (25.54)                                        
 22 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 49.88      48.74 qLAC   
              23.34       48.74 (25.40)                                        
 22 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD                 47.93      48.74 qLAC   
              23.64       48.74 (25.10)                                        
 24 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 48.75      48.78 qLAC   
              23.68       48.78 (25.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 49.65      48.79 LAC    
              23.04       48.79 (25.75)                                        
 26 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY-MA                 49.50      48.89 LAC    
              23.36       48.89 (25.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD                 48.41      48.94 LAC    
              23.48       48.94 (25.46)                                        
 28 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR                48.79      49.03 LAC    
              23.53       49.03 (25.50)                                        
 29 Timoshenko, Nikita        16 THY-MA                 50.29      49.07 LAC    
              23.37       49.07 (25.70)                                        
 30 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT                 48.58      49.12 LAC    
 31 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY-MA                 49.00      49.17 LAC    
 32 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD                 49.55      49.18 LAC    
              23.84       49.18 (25.34)                                        
 33 Little, Hunter W          17 EST-MD                 49.77      49.20 LAC    
 34 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA                49.70      49.32 LAC    
              23.40       49.32 (25.92)                                        
 35 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR                49.48      49.34 LAC    
              23.75       49.34 (25.59)                                        
 35 Degennaro, Matt J         18 OCY-NJ                 49.29      49.34 LAC    
              23.43       49.34 (25.91)                                        
 37 Franzone, Louie J         17 PAY-MA                 47.63      49.38 LAC    
              23.72       49.38 (25.66)                                        
 38 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 49.83      49.42 LAC    
              23.22       49.42 (26.20)                                        
 39 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                49.83      49.49 LAC    
              23.65       49.49 (25.84)                                        
 40 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 48.53      49.50 LAC    
              23.76       49.50 (25.74)                                        
 40 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA                 50.02      49.50 LAC    
              23.69       49.50 (25.81)                                        
 42 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD                 49.93      49.53 LAC    
              23.88       49.53 (25.65)                                        
 43 Curran, Fran M            18 PAY-MA                 48.06      49.75 LAC    
              24.12       49.75 (25.63)                                        
 44 Morris, Greg D            18 OCY-NJ                 49.80      49.76 LAC    
              24.03       49.76 (25.73)                                        
 45 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT                 49.88      49.84 LAC    
              24.09       49.84 (25.75)                                        
 45 Garbutt, Liam J           17 SEA-MA                 49.32      49.84 LAC    
 45 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD                 56.01L     49.84 LAC    
              23.96       49.84 (25.88)                                        
 48 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT                 49.96      49.85 LAC    
              24.09       49.85 (25.76)                                        
 49 Prevost, Jackson T        16 LAC-MA                 49.53      49.95 LAC    
              24.23       49.95 (25.72)                                        
 50 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ          56.53L     49.97 LAC    
 51 Fidanza, Jack L           16 GRA-MA                 50.07      50.03 LAC    
              24.42       50.03 (25.61)                                        
 52 Fink, Dalton C            15 TOPS-MA                49.85      50.08 LAC    
              24.32       50.08 (25.76)                                        
 53 Moore, Ethan J            16 CAA-MA                 49.31      50.09 LAC    
              23.67       50.09 (26.42)                                        
 54 Keifer, Aaron J           18 TOPS-MA                50.83      50.10 LAC    
              24.05       50.10 (26.05)                                        
 54 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA                49.50      50.10 LAC    
              23.98       50.10 (26.12)                                        
 56 Shipp, Colin R            18 LMOR-MA                48.84      50.11 LAC    
              23.70       50.11 (26.41)                                        
 56 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 49.89      50.11 LAC    
 58 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA                 50.28      50.19 LAC    
              24.52       50.19 (25.67)                                        
 58 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR               56.31L     50.19 LAC    
              24.39       50.19 (25.80)                                        
 60 Sultanik, Joshua          15 Lower Merion-MA        50.98      50.22 LAC    
              23.98       50.22 (26.24)                                        
 61 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD                 50.28      50.25 LAC    
              24.10       50.25 (26.15)                                        
 62 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA                 50.27      50.35 LAC    
              24.10       50.35 (26.25)                                        
 63 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                50.55      50.38 LAC    
              24.00       50.38 (26.38)                                        
 64 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               50.56      50.44 LAC    
              24.05       50.44 (26.39)                                        
 65 Laing, Cory A             17 PAY-MA                 50.48      50.46 LAC    
 65 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT                 49.92      50.46 LAC    
              24.24       50.46 (26.22)                                        
 67 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                49.34      50.48 LAC    
              24.00       50.48 (26.48)                                        
 68 DiLeonardo, David         15 Marlins-MA             51.74      50.51 LAC    
              23.93       50.51 (26.58)                                        
 68 Ramalho, Luke A           16 LMOR-MA                48.60      50.51 LAC    
              24.08       50.51 (26.43)                                        
 70 Primost, Adam M           18 OCY-NJ                 49.73      50.53 LAC    
              24.26       50.53 (26.27)                                        
 71 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            50.54      50.57 LAC    
              24.61       50.57 (25.96)                                        
 72 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA                50.48      50.59 LAC    
              24.43       50.59 (26.16)                                        
 72 Petersen, Oscar N         17 WEST-CT                49.36      50.59 LAC    
              24.02       50.59 (26.57)                                        
 74 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA                 51.78      50.61 LAC    
              24.64       50.61 (25.97)                                        
 75 Merighi, Daniel           17 Marlins-MA             51.16      50.69 LAC    
              24.27       50.69 (26.42)                                        
 76 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY-MA                 50.77      50.70 LAC    
              24.23       50.70 (26.47)                                        
 77 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA                49.77      50.71 LAC    
              24.44       50.71 (26.27)                                        
 78 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA                 51.58      50.72 LAC    
              24.20       50.72 (26.52)                                        
 79 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA                 50.59      50.83 LAC    
              24.44       50.83 (26.39)                                        
 80 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA                 51.14      50.95        
              24.42       50.95 (26.53)                                        
 81 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                50.38      51.00        
              24.82       51.00 (26.18)                                        
 82 Sivo, Matt R              16 GRA-MA                 50.15      51.03        
              24.39       51.03 (26.64)                                        
 82 Laing, Sean P             17 PAY-MA                 51.79      51.03        
              23.89       51.03 (27.14)                                        
 84 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            51.25      51.34        
              24.32       51.34 (27.02)                                        
 85 Baganski, Brendan F       15 PAY-MA                 49.56      51.40        
              24.07       51.40 (27.33)                                        
 86 Johnston, Matthew D       15 RAC-CT                 51.67      51.61        
              24.96       51.61 (26.65)                                        
 87 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR                51.43      51.65        
 88 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 50.72      51.81        
              24.84       51.81 (26.97)                                        
 89 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA                 50.55      51.86        
              24.86       51.86 (27.00)                                        
 89 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            51.47      51.86        
              25.29       51.86 (26.57)                                        
 91 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 50.76      52.05        
 92 Kain, PJ J                17 WEST$-MA               51.32      52.11        
              24.77       52.11 (27.34)                                        
 93 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               51.26      52.13        
              25.36       52.13 (26.77)                                        
 94 Laite, Anthony J          17 SeaDragons-NJ          50.09      52.79        
              24.94       52.79 (27.85)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ               1:08.32    1:07.13 LAC    
              31.75     1:07.13 (35.38)                                        
  2 Hofmann, Lina A           14 CBFY-MA              1:08.92    1:07.53 LAC    
              31.81     1:07.53 (35.72)                                        
  3 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                1:08.58    1:07.59 LAC    
              32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)                                        
  4 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:10.66    1:09.36 LAC    
              33.09     1:09.36 (36.27)                                        
  5 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               1:10.13    1:09.61 LAC    
              33.11     1:09.61 (36.50)                                        
  6 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:10.60    1:09.79 LAC    
              32.54     1:09.79 (37.25)                                        
  7 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               1:10.92    1:10.22 LAC    
              32.83     1:10.22 (37.39)                                        
  8 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               1:10.79    1:10.74 LAC    
              33.58     1:10.74 (37.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.96    1:10.20 LAC    
              32.52     1:10.20 (37.68)                                        
 10 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.27 LAC    
              33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)                                        
 11 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:11.28    1:10.33 LAC    
              32.70     1:10.33 (37.63)                                        
 12 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:11.44    1:10.38 LAC    
              32.63     1:10.38 (37.75)                                        
 13 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                1:11.76    1:11.08 LAC    
              33.32     1:11.08 (37.76)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               1:11.59    1:11.29 LAC    
              33.90     1:11.29 (37.39)                                        
 15 McDonough, Elle           13 SEA-MA               1:11.71    1:11.98 LAC    
              33.84     1:11.98 (38.14)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ               1:07.61    1:08.32 qLAC   
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                1:13.76    1:08.58 qLAC   
  3 Hofmann, Lina A           14 CBFY-MA              1:05.66    1:08.92 qLAC   
  4 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               1:08.73    1:10.13 qLAC   
  5 Bonitatebus, Miranda R    14 RAC-CT               1:09.78    1:10.60 qLAC   
  6 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:09.27    1:10.66 qLAC   
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               1:10.24    1:10.79 qLAC   
  8 Yeagle, Carly E           14 EST-MD               1:09.97    1:10.92 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:10.96 qLAC   
 10 Huffman, Rosa             14 Lower Merion-MA      1:14.29    1:11.26 qLAC   
 11 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                1:11.42    1:11.28 qLAC   
 12 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:10.79    1:11.44 qLAC   
 13 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.05    1:11.55 qLAC   
 14 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               1:13.46    1:11.59 qLAC   
 15 McDonough, Elle           13 SEA-MA               1:09.89    1:11.71 qLAC   
 16 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                1:10.52    1:11.76 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradley, Ally M           14 WEST-CT              1:12.49    1:12.10 LAC    
 18 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:13.04    1:12.20 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              1:10.21    1:12.23 LAC    
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.48 LAC    
 21 Daignault, Andie L        13 WEST-CT              1:14.19    1:12.59 LAC    
 22 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA               1:14.19    1:12.71 LAC    
 23 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:13.12    1:13.04 LAC    
 24 Kopec, Marissa J          14 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:13.17 LAC    
 25 Root, Ella A              14 Marauder-MA          1:09.96    1:13.25 LAC    
 26 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:12.55    1:13.44 LAC    
 27 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:13.21    1:13.46 LAC    
 28 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:13.56 LAC    
 29 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.70 LAC    
 30 Crew, Eliana M            13 TOPS-MA              1:12.06    1:13.95 LAC    
 31 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:14.16 LAC    
 32 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               1:14.03    1:14.79        
 33 Nettles, Brionn K         14 EST-MD               1:12.95    1:15.05        
 34 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                1:14.05    1:15.97        
 35 Chmiel, Zofia F           13 WEST-CT              1:26.52L   1:17.01        
 36 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:14.68    1:18.12        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:01.52    1:00.95 LAC    
              28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)                                        
  2 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               1:01.81    1:00.96 LAC    
              28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)                                        
  3 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ               1:01.58    1:01.76 LAC    
              28.65     1:01.76 (33.11)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:03.49    1:01.98 LAC    
              28.64     1:01.98 (33.34)                                        
  5 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               1:02.54    1:02.19 LAC    
              29.01     1:02.19 (33.18)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:03.17    1:02.43 LAC    
              29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)                                        
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:02.67    1:02.65 LAC    
              29.22     1:02.65 (33.43)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:03.07    1:03.90 LAC    
              30.11     1:03.90 (33.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             1:06.26    1:03.24 LAC    
              29.63     1:03.24 (33.61)                                        
 10 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               1:05.76    1:04.96 LAC    
              30.76     1:04.96 (34.20)                                        
 11 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               1:07.13    1:05.57 LAC    
              31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)                                        
 12 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                1:08.49    1:06.62 LAC    
              30.75     1:06.62 (35.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:08.31    1:07.23 LAC    
              31.85     1:07.23 (35.38)                                        
 14 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:08.09    1:07.81 LAC    
              32.27     1:07.81 (35.54)                                        
 15 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               1:08.31    1:08.04 LAC    
              32.82     1:08.04 (35.22)                                        
 16 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               1:08.84    1:09.07 LAC    
              32.13     1:09.07 (36.94)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:02.98    1:01.52 qLAC   
              28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)                                        
  2 Dela Cruz, Christian A    14 OCY-NJ               1:03.06    1:01.58 qLAC   
              28.81     1:01.58 (32.77)                                        
  3 Zhu, Stuart               14 EST-MD               1:00.93    1:01.81 qLAC   
              29.46     1:01.81 (32.35)                                        
  4 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               1:06.97    1:02.54 qLAC   
              29.51     1:02.54 (33.03)                                        
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:02.67 qLAC   
              29.73     1:02.67 (32.94)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:06.11    1:03.07 qLAC   
              29.33     1:03.07 (33.74)                                        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:04.40    1:03.17 qLAC   
              29.52     1:03.17 (33.65)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:02.23    1:03.49 qLAC   
              30.27     1:03.49 (33.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitz, Kyle M              13 EST-MD               1:06.75    1:05.76 qLAC   
              31.91     1:05.76 (33.85)                                        
 10 Leung, Michael            14 UNLGA-MR             1:04.42    1:06.26 qLAC   
              31.21     1:06.26 (35.05)                                        
 11 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               1:07.28    1:07.13 qLAC   
              31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 MAKO-MR              1:09.03    1:08.09 qLAC   
              32.07     1:08.09 (36.02)                                        
 13 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               1:06.50    1:08.31 qLAC   
              32.53     1:08.31 (35.78)                                        
 13 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:08.24    1:08.31 qLAC   
              33.25     1:08.31 (35.06)                                        
 15 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:08.46 qLAC   
              31.00     1:08.46 (37.46)                                        
 16 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                1:09.73    1:08.49 qLAC   
              32.23     1:08.49 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               1:09.66    1:08.78 LAC    
              32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)                                        
 18 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               1:09.38    1:08.84 LAC    
              31.93     1:08.84 (36.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:09.38    1:08.86 LAC    
              31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)                                        
 20 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              1:10.03    1:09.09 LAC    
              32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)                                        
 21 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:09.36 LAC    
              32.44     1:09.36 (36.92)                                        
 22 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA               1:08.47    1:09.67 LAC    
              33.22     1:09.67 (36.45)                                        
 23 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:21.74L   1:10.00        
              33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)                                        
 24 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:20.85L   1:10.51        
              33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)                                        
 25 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               1:21.12L   1:11.05        
              34.04     1:11.05 (37.01)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               1:05.80    1:03.92 LAC    
              30.10     1:03.92 (33.82)                                        
  2 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              1:04.17    1:03.98 LAC    
              30.51     1:03.98 (33.47)                                        
  3 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:04.06 LAC    
              30.26     1:04.06 (33.80)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              1:04.84    1:04.53 LAC    
              30.44     1:04.53 (34.09)                                        
  5 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA               1:04.93    1:04.55 LAC    
              29.69     1:04.55 (34.86)                                        
  6 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               1:05.70    1:05.06 LAC    
              30.30     1:05.06 (34.76)                                        
  7 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:05.82    1:05.15 LAC    
              30.45     1:05.15 (34.70)                                        
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              1:05.44    1:05.16 LAC    
              30.79     1:05.16 (34.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              1:06.40    1:04.68 LAC    
              30.49     1:04.68 (34.19)                                        
 10 Anderson, Jill W          16 GRA-MA               1:06.51    1:05.35 LAC    
              30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
 11 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               1:06.85    1:05.56 LAC    
              30.81     1:05.56 (34.75)                                        
 12 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  18 GSA-MA               1:06.84    1:06.06 LAC    
              30.30     1:06.06 (35.76)                                        
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                1:06.21    1:06.55 LAC    
              31.40     1:06.55 (35.15)                                        
 14 Tarkenton, Makayla F      18 HAC-MA               1:06.89    1:06.66 LAC    
              31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)                                        
 15 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              1:06.94    1:06.73 LAC    
              31.78     1:06.73 (34.95)                                        
 16 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT              1:07.05    1:07.35 LAC    
              31.94     1:07.35 (35.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.32    1:05.10 LAC    
              30.82     1:05.10 (34.28)                                        
 18 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             1:08.07    1:06.93 LAC    
              31.51     1:06.93 (35.42)                                        
 19 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT               1:07.24    1:06.96 LAC    
              31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:07.48    1:07.11 LAC    
              31.11     1:07.11 (36.00)                                        
 21 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               1:07.56    1:07.31 LAC    
              31.46     1:07.31 (35.85)                                        
 22 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:08.28    1:07.71 LAC    
              31.57     1:07.71 (36.14)                                        
 23 Krauss, Marisa R          16 WCAY-MA              1:08.25    1:07.92 LAC    
              31.93     1:07.92 (35.99)                                        
 24 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               1:08.37    1:08.22 LAC    
              31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              1:04.65    1:04.17 qLAC   
              30.62     1:04.17 (33.55)                                        
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.45    1:04.27 qLAC   
              30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:04.84 qLAC   
              30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)                                        
  4 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA               1:06.15    1:04.93 qLAC   
              30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 TVSC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.44 qLAC   
              31.11     1:05.44 (34.33)                                        
  6 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               1:05.35    1:05.70 qLAC   
              30.72     1:05.70 (34.98)                                        
  7 McClintock, Katie M       16 SEA-MA               1:04.43    1:05.80 qLAC   
              30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)                                        
  8 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:06.92    1:05.82 qLAC   
              30.85     1:05.82 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                1:07.31    1:06.21 qLAC   
              31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)                                        
 10 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              1:05.40    1:06.40 qLAC   
              31.96     1:06.40 (34.44)                                        
 11 Anderson, Jill W          16 GRA-MA               1:05.96    1:06.51 qLAC   
              31.26     1:06.51 (35.25)                                        
 12 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  18 GSA-MA               1:06.95    1:06.84 qLAC   
              30.68     1:06.84 (36.16)                                        
 13 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               1:06.73    1:06.85 qLAC   
              31.50     1:06.85 (35.35)                                        
 14 Tarkenton, Makayla F      18 HAC-MA               1:06.59    1:06.89 qLAC   
              31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)                                        
 15 Linell, Nicole E          15 WEST-CT              1:06.15    1:06.94 qLAC   
              32.04     1:06.94 (34.90)                                        
 16 Linell, Kate C            16 WEST-CT              1:05.55    1:07.05 qLAC   
              31.92     1:07.05 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Jenna C          17 RAC-CT               1:05.05    1:07.24 qLAC   
              31.94     1:07.24 (35.30)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:07.32 qLAC   
              31.87     1:07.32 (35.45)                                        
 19 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:07.48 qLAC   
              31.81     1:07.48 (35.67)                                        
 20 McDonough, Ava            15 SEA-MA               1:06.35    1:07.56 qLAC   
              31.55     1:07.56 (36.01)                                        
 21 Breitbach, Alaina M       16 UNLAC-MA             1:04.47    1:08.07 qLAC   
              31.91     1:08.07 (36.16)                                        
 22 Krauss, Marisa R          16 WCAY-MA              1:07.37    1:08.25 qLAC   
              32.14     1:08.25 (36.11)                                        
 23 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:08.90    1:08.28 qLAC   
              31.50     1:08.28 (36.78)                                        
 24 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               1:10.50    1:08.37 qLAC   
              32.13     1:08.37 (36.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          1:09.69   J1:08.37 LAC    
              32.70     1:08.37 (35.67)                                        
 26 Mostek, Anya H            15 PAY-MA               1:06.95    1:08.38 LAC    
              32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brosnan, Tara T           16 GRA-MA               1:07.24    1:08.47 LAC    
              32.06     1:08.47 (36.41)                                        
 28 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              1:08.33    1:08.59 LAC    
              32.60     1:08.59 (35.99)                                        
 29 McManus, Reilly           17 RAC-CT               1:05.85    1:08.67 LAC    
              32.63     1:08.67 (36.04)                                        
 30 Franco, Sarah             16 WEST-CT              1:08.79    1:08.72 LAC    
              32.98     1:08.72 (35.74)                                        
 31 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               1:08.92    1:09.00 LAC    
              32.82     1:09.00 (36.18)                                        
 32 Liew, Briana J            16 UNLGA-MR             1:07.12    1:09.02 LAC    
              32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)                                        
 33 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               1:08.39    1:09.10 LAC    
              32.55     1:09.10 (36.55)                                        
 34 DiCamillo, Jordyn         15 CAA-MA               1:09.15    1:09.27 LAC    
              33.11     1:09.27 (36.16)                                        
 35 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              1:08.40    1:09.29 LAC    
              32.88     1:09.29 (36.41)                                        
 36 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.66 LAC    
              33.31     1:09.66 (36.35)                                        
 37 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               1:08.87    1:09.87 LAC    
              33.05     1:09.87 (36.82)                                        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:08.58    1:10.10 LAC    
              33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)                                        
 39 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                1:06.55    1:10.13 LAC    
              33.37     1:10.13 (36.76)                                        
 40 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:10.45    1:10.24 LAC    
              33.10     1:10.24 (37.14)                                        
 41 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:10.43 LAC    
              32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)                                        
 42 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                1:10.22    1:10.47 LAC    
              33.75     1:10.47 (36.72)                                        
 43 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               1:06.95    1:10.52 LAC    
              33.64     1:10.52 (36.88)                                        
 44 Dopson, Mia Burke B       15 EST-MD               1:12.51    1:10.54 LAC    
              33.19     1:10.54 (37.35)                                        
 44 Decker, Alex G            15 GSVY-MA              1:10.23    1:10.54 LAC    
              32.92     1:10.54 (37.62)                                        
 46 Keegan, Meaghan L         15 GSVY-MA              1:12.79    1:10.58 LAC    
              33.44     1:10.58 (37.14)                                        
 47 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:10.60 LAC    
              33.40     1:10.60 (37.20)                                        
 48 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               1:07.94    1:10.65 LAC    
              32.98     1:10.65 (37.67)                                        
 49 Guirre, Shamiya           15 TRI-MR               1:10.98    1:10.74 LAC    
              33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)                                        
 50 Kahn, Shelby C            16 RY-MA                1:08.35    1:10.75 LAC    
              33.66     1:10.75 (37.09)                                        
 51 Jackson, Sara C           15 GRA-MA               1:08.44    1:11.10 LAC    
              33.33     1:11.10 (37.77)                                        
 52 Pappalardo, Jenna J       15 OCY-NJ               1:10.53    1:11.20 LAC    
              33.34     1:11.20 (37.86)                                        
 53 Nelson, Emmy T            15 THY-MA               1:12.02    1:11.27 LAC    
              33.18     1:11.27 (38.09)                                        
 54 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               1:10.86    1:11.35 LAC    
              34.01     1:11.35 (37.34)                                        
 55 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               1:08.51    1:11.48 LAC    
              34.04     1:11.48 (37.44)                                        
 56 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               1:13.29    1:11.52 LAC    
              33.37     1:11.52 (38.15)                                        
 57 Piccone, Sofia M          15 GRA-MA               1:10.93    1:11.55 LAC    
              34.27     1:11.55 (37.28)                                        
 58 Stanford, Catherine M     16 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:11.88 LAC    
              33.60     1:11.88 (38.28)                                        
 59 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:10.83    1:12.01 LAC    
              33.02     1:12.01 (38.99)                                        
 60 Bason, Elizabeth I        18 GSVY-MA              1:11.68    1:12.02 LAC    
              34.42     1:12.02 (37.60)                                        
 61 Stimmel, Avery            15 GSA-MA               1:09.59    1:12.12 LAC    
              34.45     1:12.12 (37.67)                                        
 62 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD               1:12.31    1:12.19 LAC    
              34.63     1:12.19 (37.56)                                        
 63 Merke, Erin A             17 PAY-MA               1:10.47    1:12.29 LAC    
              34.38     1:12.29 (37.91)                                        
 63 Ehnes, Symantha A         16 Storm-MR             1:10.79    1:12.29 LAC    
              34.22     1:12.29 (38.07)                                        
 65 Mulhern, Kira G           17 GRA-MA               1:10.51    1:12.37 LAC    
              34.47     1:12.37 (37.90)                                        
 66 Ruben, Taleah A           15 SKY-MA               1:10.95    1:12.73 LAC    
              33.77     1:12.73 (38.96)                                        
 67 Li, Julia                 16 WCAY-MA              1:12.32    1:12.75 LAC    
              34.98     1:12.75 (37.77)                                        
 68 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Unattached-MA        1:09.45    1:12.76 LAC    
              33.90     1:12.76 (38.86)                                        
 69 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:12.83 LAC    
              33.64     1:12.83 (39.19)                                        
 70 Walton, Mariah S          17 EST-MD               1:10.58    1:13.45        
 71 Ladd, Madeline R          15 CAA-MA               1:12.60    1:13.62        
              35.40     1:13.62 (38.22)                                        
 72 Spexarth, Carrie A        16 OCY-NJ               1:11.27    1:13.80        
              33.71     1:13.80 (40.09)                                        
 73 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             1:23.12L   1:14.15        
              35.45     1:14.15 (38.70)                                        
 74 Bhargava, Sarah S         17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.95    1:14.36        
              34.82     1:14.36 (39.54)                                        
 75 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:14.40        
              34.35     1:14.40 (40.05)                                        
 76 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             1:13.38    1:16.28        
              36.07     1:16.28 (40.21)                                        
 77 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               1:12.97    1:18.95        
              36.73     1:18.95 (42.22)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA                57.98      57.27 LAC    
              27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
  2 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA                 58.04      57.50 LAC    
              27.20       57.50 (30.30)                                        
  3 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                58.39      57.55 LAC    
              26.72       57.55 (30.83)                                        
  4 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA                 58.48      57.76 LAC    
              27.22       57.76 (30.54)                                        
  5 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA                 58.62      57.94 LAC    
              27.18       57.94 (30.76)                                        
  6 Wallace, Jake T           17 EST-MD                 58.03      58.01 LAC    
              27.04       58.01 (30.97)                                        
  7 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 59.06      58.85 LAC    
              27.45       58.85 (31.40)                                        
  8 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  59.48      58.86 LAC    
              27.66       58.86 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD                 59.59      58.09 LAC    
              27.19       58.09 (30.90)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.55      58.70 LAC    
              27.79       58.70 (30.91)                                        
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             1:00.54      59.54 LAC    
              28.35       59.54 (31.19)                                        
 12 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA                 59.99      59.77 LAC    
              28.21       59.77 (31.56)                                        
 13 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             1:00.87      59.78 LAC    
              28.68       59.78 (31.10)                                        
 14 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 59.73      59.97 LAC    
              28.25       59.97 (31.72)                                        
 15 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               1:00.78    1:00.86 LAC    
              29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               1:00.58    1:00.87 LAC    
              28.54     1:00.87 (32.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD               1:01.05      59.01 LAC    
              27.93       59.01 (31.08)                                        
 18 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA              1:00.91      59.49 LAC    
              27.87       59.49 (31.62)                                        
 19 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               1:01.34    1:00.26 LAC    
              27.86     1:00.26 (32.40)                                        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.54    1:00.30 LAC    
              28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)                                        
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:01.10    1:00.39 LAC    
              28.29     1:00.39 (32.10)                                        
 22 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:01.33    1:00.40 LAC    
              28.77     1:00.40 (31.63)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA               1:00.96    1:00.55 LAC    
              28.53     1:00.55 (32.02)                                        
 24 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:01.02    1:00.93 LAC    
              28.64     1:00.93 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Pat           16 LMOR-MA                58.55      57.98 qLAC   
  2 Wallace, Jake T           17 EST-MD                 57.31      58.03 qLAC   
              27.18       58.03 (30.85)                                        
  3 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA                 58.08      58.04 qLAC   
              27.45       58.04 (30.59)                                        
  4 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                57.73      58.39 qLAC   
              27.51       58.39 (30.88)                                        
  5 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA                 58.99      58.48 qLAC   
  6 Iannacone, Andrew R       17 GSA-MA                 58.27      58.62 qLAC   
              27.84       58.62 (30.78)                                        
  7 Perucki, JP J             17 GRA-MA                 59.19      59.06 qLAC   
  8 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  58.00      59.48 qLAC   
              28.06       59.48 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD                 58.36      59.59 qLAC   
              28.16       59.59 (31.43)                                        
 10 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA               1:00.51      59.73 qLAC   
              28.44       59.73 (31.29)                                        
 11 Edwards, Dominic C        15 THY-MA               1:00.29      59.99 qLAC   
              28.14       59.99 (31.85)                                        
 12 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   17 Storm-MR             1:00.95    1:00.54 qLAC   
              29.07     1:00.54 (31.47)                                        
 13 Shemet, Henry M           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.55 qLAC   
              28.67     1:00.55 (31.88)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD                 59.78    1:00.58 qLAC   
              28.10     1:00.58 (32.48)                                        
 15 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               1:00.58    1:00.78 qLAC   
              29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)                                        
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR               59.87    1:00.87 qLAC   
              28.95     1:00.87 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                59.69    1:00.91 qLAC   
              28.55     1:00.91 (32.36)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Olivier P         20 UN!-MA               1:01.29    1:00.96 qLAC   
              28.41     1:00.96 (32.55)                                        
 19 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:00.02    1:01.02 qLAC   
              28.54     1:01.02 (32.48)                                        
 20 Sukeena, Nate G           15 EST-MD                 59.92    1:01.05 qLAC   
              28.81     1:01.05 (32.24)                                        
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:01.18    1:01.10 qLAC   
              29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
 22 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:01.64    1:01.33 qLAC   
 23 Bryant, Will J            17 RAC-CT               1:00.91    1:01.34 qLAC   
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:01.54 qLAC   
              28.62     1:01.54 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Merighi, Daniel           17 Marlins-MA           1:02.98    1:01.57 LAC    
              29.12     1:01.57 (32.45)                                        
 26 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                59.94    1:01.67 LAC    
              29.05     1:01.67 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hruska, Luke M            17 RAC-CT               1:03.33    1:01.70 LAC    
              29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)                                        
 28 Simmons, Shayne K         16 RAC-CT               1:01.19    1:01.72 LAC    
              29.28     1:01.72 (32.44)                                        
 29 Coleman, Christian J      18 GSVY-MA                59.22    1:01.99 LAC    
              29.24     1:01.99 (32.75)                                        
 30 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  59.63    1:02.08 LAC    
              28.41     1:02.08 (33.67)                                        
 31 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               1:02.39    1:02.24 LAC    
              29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)                                        
 32 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               1:03.35    1:02.34 LAC    
              29.69     1:02.34 (32.65)                                        
 33 Moy, Christian            18 MAKO-MR              1:02.28    1:02.45 LAC    
              29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)                                        
 34 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA               1:02.98    1:02.49 LAC    
              28.89     1:02.49 (33.60)                                        
 35 Szlaga, Damian M          17 GSA-MA               1:01.57    1:02.79 LAC    
              29.60     1:02.79 (33.19)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Trey J          16 RAC-CT               1:03.76    1:03.07 LAC    
 37 Dolan, Daniel A           18 HHAA-MA              1:03.97    1:03.25 LAC    
              29.50     1:03.25 (33.75)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.79    1:03.26 LAC    
 39 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA               1:05.13    1:03.44 LAC    
              29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)                                        
 40 Kasznay, Jonah            16 UNLCY-MA             1:04.15    1:03.53 LAC    
 41 Boyle, Patrick M          15 GRA-MA               1:05.27    1:03.56 LAC    
              30.17     1:03.56 (33.39)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD               1:02.69    1:03.60 LAC    
              29.42     1:03.60 (34.18)                                        
 43 Borowsky, Miles L         17 THY-MA               1:05.03    1:03.74 LAC    
              30.63     1:03.74 (33.11)                                        
 44 Suchyj, Tyler             15 WEST$-MA             1:04.31    1:03.80 LAC    
 45 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               1:03.45    1:03.84 LAC    
              29.39     1:03.84 (34.45)                                        
 46 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:04.39    1:03.96 LAC    
 47 Nguyen, Ben               16 SEA-MA               1:13.98S   1:04.02 LAC    
              30.05     1:04.02 (33.97)                                        
 48 Hockersmith, Charlie C    17 EST-MD               1:00.98    1:04.05 LAC    
              30.32     1:04.05 (33.73)                                        
 49 McKenrick, Aidan J        17 PAY-MA               1:00.81    1:04.15 LAC    
              30.03     1:04.15 (34.12)                                        
 50 Garbutt, Cole R           16 SEA-MA               1:03.54    1:04.25 LAC    
              30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)                                        
 51 Hawkins, Allen J          15 WEST-CT              1:04.13    1:04.50 LAC    
 52 Morris, Greg D            18 OCY-NJ               1:04.36    1:04.51 LAC    
 53 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:03.41    1:04.54 LAC    
              30.00     1:04.54 (34.54)                                        
 54 Williamson, Patrick J     17 WEST$-MA             1:02.51    1:04.60 LAC    
              30.60     1:04.60 (34.00)                                        
 55 Clancy, Nolan J           17 WEST$-MA             1:01.96    1:04.80 LAC    
              30.73     1:04.80 (34.07)                                        
 56 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA               1:05.01    1:04.91 LAC    
              30.01     1:04.91 (34.90)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:15.15L   1:05.02 LAC    
              30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)                                        
 58 Chryst, Caleb R           16 THY-MA               1:04.88    1:05.05 LAC    
 59 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:04.67    1:05.17        
 60 Landis, Greg              16 LMOR-MA              1:05.01    1:05.20        
 61 Gocotano, Elijah M        16 LAC-MA               1:04.46    1:05.24        
 62 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:01.88    1:05.56        
              30.88     1:05.56 (34.68)                                        
 63 Sultanik, Joshua          15 Lower Merion-MA      1:04.90    1:05.66        
              31.52     1:05.66 (34.14)                                        
 63 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR              1:02.38    1:05.66        
              30.73     1:05.66 (34.93)                                        
 65 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA               1:05.66    1:05.71        
              30.78     1:05.71 (34.93)                                        
 66 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:04.89    1:05.74        
              31.13     1:05.74 (34.61)                                        
 67 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               1:05.23    1:05.79        
              30.78     1:05.79 (35.01)                                        
 67 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA               1:14.95S   1:05.79        
              30.78     1:05.79 (35.01)                                        
 69 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               1:14.81L   1:05.81        
              30.71     1:05.81 (35.10)                                        
 70 DiLeonardo, David         15 Marlins-MA           1:05.87    1:05.96        
              30.17     1:05.96 (35.79)                                        
 71 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             1:03.78    1:06.18        
              31.24     1:06.18 (34.94)                                        
 72 Monaghan, Justin T        18 RY-MA                1:01.36    1:06.29        
              30.58     1:06.29 (35.71)                                        
 73 McMahon, Michael J        15 GRA-MA               1:05.92    1:06.56        
 74 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:05.02    1:06.59        
              31.28     1:06.59 (35.31)                                        
 75 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             1:05.46    1:06.94        
              15.00     1:06.94 (51.94)                                        
 76 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR             1:05.94    1:07.14        
              30.71     1:07.14 (36.43)                                        
 77 Budde, Eli T              16 EST-MD               1:04.04    1:07.34        
              31.39     1:07.34 (35.95)                                        
 78 Egerton, Gavin M          15 RAC-CT               1:05.95    1:07.44        
              15.00     1:07.44 (52.44)                                        
 79 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA               1:03.93    1:08.24        
              31.67     1:08.24 (36.57)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:12.03    2:08.54 LAC    
              28.35     1:00.33 (31.98)     1:33.82 (33.49)     2:08.54 (34.72)
  2 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:13.48    2:12.55 LAC    
              29.36     1:03.44 (34.08)     1:38.25 (34.81)     2:12.55 (34.30)
  3 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:17.84    2:13.44 LAC    
              29.17     1:02.63 (33.46)     1:38.57 (35.94)     2:13.44 (34.87)
  4 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               2:17.76    2:13.50 LAC    
              29.52     1:03.49 (33.97)     1:39.12 (35.63)     2:13.50 (34.38)
  5 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               2:16.00    2:14.74 LAC    
              30.10     1:03.72 (33.62)     1:39.37 (35.65)     2:14.74 (35.37)
  6 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                2:15.54    2:15.45 LAC    
              29.10     1:02.97 (33.87)     1:38.98 (36.01)     2:15.45 (36.47)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.87    2:17.49 LAC    
              30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)     1:39.74 (35.46)     2:17.49 (37.75)
  8 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:19.47    2:17.84 LAC    
              30.57     1:04.61 (34.04)     1:40.69 (36.08)     2:17.84 (37.15)
B - Final
  9 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:22.49    2:14.28 LAC    
              29.82     1:03.60 (33.78)     1:38.65 (35.05)     2:14.28 (35.63)
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:20.57    2:15.59 LAC    
              29.75     1:03.61 (33.86)     1:39.17 (35.56)     2:15.59 (36.42)
 11 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               2:23.87    2:20.32 LAC    
              29.61     1:04.25 (34.64)     1:41.67 (37.42)     2:20.32 (38.65)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:24.17    2:20.86 LAC    
              30.87     1:07.20 (36.33)     1:44.87 (37.67)     2:20.86 (35.99)
 13 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:22.90    2:21.09 LAC    
              31.05     1:06.44 (35.39)     1:43.23 (36.79)     2:21.09 (37.86)
 14 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:22.42    2:21.83 LAC    
              30.25     1:07.12 (36.87)     1:45.01 (37.89)     2:21.83 (36.82)
 15 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              2:24.61    2:24.32 LAC    
              30.03     1:05.50 (35.47)     1:44.32 (38.82)     2:24.32 (40.00)
 16 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               2:20.98    2:24.39 LAC    
              30.20     1:05.68 (35.48)     1:44.38 (38.70)     2:24.39 (40.01)
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:09.30    2:12.03 qLAC   
              29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)     1:36.99 (34.46)     2:12.03 (35.04)
  2 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:18.93    2:13.48 qLAC   
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         13 KA-MA                2:16.26    2:15.54 qLAC   
              29.55     1:03.34 (33.79)     1:39.06 (35.72)     2:15.54 (36.48)
  4 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               2:18.37    2:16.00 qLAC   
              30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:39.96 (35.82)     2:16.00 (36.04)
  5 Miller, Sophia S          13 WEST-CT              2:19.74    2:16.75 qLAC   
              30.70     1:05.33 (34.63)     1:40.49 (35.16)     2:16.75 (36.26)
  6 Budde, Erin T             13 EST-MD               2:22.81    2:17.76 qLAC   
              30.37     1:05.23 (34.86)     1:41.51 (36.28)     2:17.76 (36.25)
  7 Riebling, Riley P         14 RAC-CT               2:11.81    2:17.84 qLAC   
              29.93     1:05.25 (35.32)     1:42.02 (36.77)     2:17.84 (35.82)
  8 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA               2:18.55    2:19.47 qLAC   
              30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)     1:42.03 (38.33)     2:19.47 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:20.84    2:19.87 qLAC   
              30.14     1:06.20 (36.06)     1:43.40 (37.20)     2:19.87 (36.47)
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:18.44    2:20.57 qLAC   
              30.22     1:05.09 (34.87)     1:42.20 (37.11)     2:20.57 (38.37)
 11 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               2:24.31    2:20.98 qLAC   
              29.92     1:04.05 (34.13)     1:41.62 (37.57)     2:20.98 (39.36)
 12 Alpert, Ella T            14 WEST-CT              2:25.85    2:21.61 qLAC   
              30.85     1:06.80 (35.95)     1:42.84 (36.04)     2:21.61 (38.77)
 13 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA               2:24.70    2:22.42 qLAC   
              30.83     1:07.24 (36.41)     1:44.72 (37.48)     2:22.42 (37.70)
 14 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:19.21    2:22.49 qLAC   
 15 Santos, Sarah K           14 OCY-NJ               2:42.44L   2:22.66 qLAC   
 16 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:25.16    2:22.90 qLAC   
              32.25     1:07.42 (35.17)     1:44.63 (37.21)     2:22.90 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:20.18    2:23.19 LAC    
              30.90     1:07.51 (36.61)     1:45.69 (38.18)     2:23.19 (37.50)
 18 Cassidy, Megan E          14 GRA-MA               2:19.67    2:23.25 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               2:23.62    2:23.87 LAC    
              30.31     1:06.25 (35.94)     1:45.33 (39.08)     2:23.87 (38.54)
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:24.17 LAC    
              31.95     1:08.58 (36.63)     1:46.25 (37.67)     2:24.17 (37.92)
 21 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:24.61 LAC    
              30.20     1:06.02 (35.82)     1:44.50 (38.48)     2:24.61 (40.11)
 22 Wilson, Taylor M          14 EST-MD               2:21.85    2:25.84        
              31.28     1:08.02 (36.74)     1:46.86 (38.84)     2:25.84 (38.98)
 23 Mondick, Kate             14 WCAY-MA              2:24.68    2:26.35        
              30.75     1:06.47 (35.72)     1:45.60 (39.13)     2:26.35 (40.75)
 24 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.61    2:26.44        
              31.00     1:07.43 (36.43)     1:47.12 (39.69)     2:26.44 (39.32)
 25 Chen, Jessica Z           14 TVSC-MR              2:23.44    2:28.85        
              32.12     1:09.42 (37.30)     1:49.24 (39.82)     2:28.85 (39.61)
 26 Pavia, Tessa B            14 WEST-CT              2:19.70    2:28.87        
              32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)     1:48.39 (39.36)     2:28.87 (40.48)
 27 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:25.62    2:32.52        
              32.20     1:10.64 (38.44)     1:52.00 (41.36)     2:32.52 (40.52)
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             2:00.65    1:58.82 LAC    
              26.83       57.50 (30.67)     1:28.53 (31.03)     1:58.82 (30.29)
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:01.45    1:59.62 LAC    
              26.43       56.89 (30.46)     1:27.94 (31.05)     1:59.62 (31.68)
  3 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               2:01.25    2:00.61 LAC    
              27.09       57.52 (30.43)     1:29.47 (31.95)     2:00.61 (31.14)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:03.53    2:03.17 LAC    
              27.45       58.71 (31.26)     1:31.55 (32.84)     2:03.17 (31.62)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        2:06.26    2:05.04 LAC    
              27.93       59.48 (31.55)     1:32.28 (32.80)     2:05.04 (32.76)
  6 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              2:04.76    2:06.18 LAC    
              27.06       58.57 (31.51)     1:32.15 (33.58)     2:06.18 (34.03)
  7 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               2:07.58    2:06.29 LAC    
              27.84       59.72 (31.88)     1:33.65 (33.93)     2:06.29 (32.64)
  8 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:07.40    2:07.52 LAC    
              27.83       59.51 (31.68)     1:33.65 (34.14)     2:07.52 (33.87)
B - Final
  9 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:09.87    2:04.10 LAC    
              27.85       58.94 (31.09)     1:31.60 (32.66)     2:04.10 (32.50)
 10 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               2:09.14    2:06.16 LAC    
              27.59       59.55 (31.96)     1:32.24 (32.69)     2:06.16 (33.92)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:10.97    2:06.31 LAC    
              27.82       59.55 (31.73)     1:32.82 (33.27)     2:06.31 (33.49)
 12 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:08.08    2:07.01 LAC    
              27.97       59.86 (31.89)     1:33.47 (33.61)     2:07.01 (33.54)
 13 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               2:11.03    2:08.18 LAC    
              27.70       59.73 (32.03)     1:33.83 (34.10)     2:08.18 (34.35)
 14 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:12.22    2:08.68 LAC    
              28.60     1:01.63 (33.03)     1:35.35 (33.72)     2:08.68 (33.33)
 15 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              2:09.52    2:09.32 LAC    
              28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:34.14 (33.55)     2:09.32 (35.18)
 16 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:11.45    2:09.35 LAC    
              28.70     1:01.35 (32.65)     1:35.04 (33.69)     2:09.35 (34.31)
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.69  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janton, Tommy F           14 WEST$-MA             2:04.05    2:00.65 qLAC   
              26.90       57.75 (30.85)     1:29.84 (32.09)     2:00.65 (30.81)
  2 O'Malley, Kai A           14 RAC-CT               2:05.39    2:01.25 qLAC   
              27.60       58.59 (30.99)     1:30.22 (31.63)     2:01.25 (31.03)
  3 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:01.17    2:01.45 qLAC   
              26.57       57.36 (30.79)     1:28.57 (31.21)     2:01.45 (32.88)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:07.70    2:03.53 qLAC   
              27.68       59.39 (31.71)     1:31.67 (32.28)     2:03.53 (31.86)
  5 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              2:05.10    2:04.76 qLAC   
              27.16       58.09 (30.93)     1:30.57 (32.48)     2:04.76 (34.19)
  6 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 Unattached-MA        2:06.82    2:06.26 qLAC   
              29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:33.61 (32.24)     2:06.26 (32.65)
  7 Park, Noel J              13 WCAY-MA              2:08.56    2:07.40 qLAC   
              28.54     1:00.61 (32.07)     1:33.66 (33.05)     2:07.40 (33.74)
  8 Benton, Taj K             14 EST-MD               2:08.45    2:07.58 qLAC   
              27.03       58.89 (31.86)     1:31.75 (32.86)     2:07.58 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khatib, Adam              14 WCAY-MA              2:09.48    2:08.08 qLAC   
              28.19     1:00.39 (32.20)     1:34.44 (34.05)     2:08.08 (33.64)
 10 Ye, Brandon Z             14 GRA-MA               2:05.47    2:08.97 qLAC   
              29.23     1:01.39 (32.16)     1:33.78 (32.39)     2:08.97 (35.19)
 11 Pittroff, Nate N          14 EST-MD               2:14.36    2:09.14 qLAC   
              28.79     1:01.46 (32.67)     1:35.59 (34.13)     2:09.14 (33.55)
 12 Preston, Liam J           14 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:09.52 qLAC   
              27.78     1:00.52 (32.74)     1:34.24 (33.72)     2:09.52 (35.28)
 13 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:14.42    2:09.87 qLAC   
              28.99     1:02.05 (33.06)     1:36.31 (34.26)     2:09.87 (33.56)
 14 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              2:07.62    2:10.97 qLAC   
              28.89     1:01.78 (32.89)     1:36.54 (34.76)     2:10.97 (34.43)
 15 Cha, Isaac D              14 EST-MD               2:10.44    2:11.03 qLAC   
              28.94     1:01.82 (32.88)     1:36.89 (35.07)     2:11.03 (34.14)
 16 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:13.21    2:11.45 qLAC   
              29.57     1:02.75 (33.18)     1:36.68 (33.93)     2:11.45 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:10.71    2:12.22 LAC    
              28.84     1:03.41 (34.57)     1:38.09 (34.68)     2:12.22 (34.13)
 18 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:33.79L   2:12.55 LAC    
              28.66     1:01.96 (33.30)     1:36.98 (35.02)     2:12.55 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simmons, Liam             14 WEST$-MA             2:07.38    2:13.22 LAC    
              27.72     1:00.30 (32.58)     1:36.04 (35.74)     2:13.22 (37.18)
 20 Florio, Paul J            14 PAY-MA               2:15.75    2:13.72 LAC    
              29.06     1:03.16 (34.10)     1:37.95 (34.79)     2:13.72 (35.77)
 21 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:13.07    2:14.23 LAC    
              28.84     1:03.66 (34.82)     1:38.62 (34.96)     2:14.23 (35.61)
 22 Wojcik, Matthew D         14 HHAA-MA              2:13.67    2:15.38 LAC    
              29.60     1:04.11 (34.51)     1:40.07 (35.96)     2:15.38 (35.31)
 23 Inall, Angus J            14 RAC-CT               2:16.42    2:15.48 LAC    
              30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)     1:38.91 (35.49)     2:15.48 (36.57)
 24 Clancy, Jack B            13 RAC-CT               2:32.48L   2:16.33        
              29.74     1:04.12 (34.38)     1:40.49 (36.37)     2:16.33 (35.84)
 25 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA               2:16.51    2:17.35        
              29.57     1:04.42 (34.85)     1:40.81 (36.39)     2:17.35 (36.54)
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:06.56    2:03.80 LAC    
              27.57       58.34 (30.77)     1:30.29 (31.95)     2:03.80 (33.51)
  2 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               2:10.05    2:03.93 LAC    
              27.89       59.23 (31.34)     1:31.42 (32.19)     2:03.93 (32.51)
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                2:06.14    2:05.93 LAC    
              27.99       59.64 (31.65)     1:32.59 (32.95)     2:05.93 (33.34)
  4 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               2:08.68    2:06.30 LAC    
              27.64       58.89 (31.25)     1:32.02 (33.13)     2:06.30 (34.28)
  5 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              2:08.69    2:07.20 LAC    
              27.85       59.99 (32.14)     1:33.12 (33.13)     2:07.20 (34.08)
  6 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               2:09.40    2:07.21 LAC    
              28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:33.34 (33.04)     2:07.21 (33.87)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:08.04    2:07.30 LAC    
              27.56       59.03 (31.47)     1:33.10 (34.07)     2:07.30 (34.20)
  8 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              2:09.86    2:07.93 LAC    
              28.92     1:01.44 (32.52)     1:34.26 (32.82)     2:07.93 (33.67)
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              2:10.54    2:06.74 LAC    
              28.37       59.88 (31.51)     1:32.96 (33.08)     2:06.74 (33.78)
 10 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:12.41    2:08.94 LAC    
              28.44     1:00.96 (32.52)     1:34.97 (34.01)     2:08.94 (33.97)
 11 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               2:11.32    2:09.60 LAC    
              28.56     1:01.69 (33.13)     1:35.49 (33.80)     2:09.60 (34.11)
 12 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.62    2:10.33 LAC    
              29.17     1:02.40 (33.23)     1:36.75 (34.35)     2:10.33 (33.58)
 13 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA               2:11.70    2:10.35 LAC    
              28.29     1:01.68 (33.39)   2:10.35 (1:08.67)                    
 14 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:11.81    2:10.96 LAC    
              28.00     1:00.75 (32.75)     1:35.27 (34.52)     2:10.96 (35.69)
 15 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:12.20    2:11.24 LAC    
              28.62     1:01.24 (32.62)     1:35.81 (34.57)     2:11.24 (35.43)
 16 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               2:11.04    2:13.40 LAC    
              28.40     1:01.66 (33.26)     1:37.89 (36.23)     2:13.40 (35.51)
C - Final
 17 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               2:14.56    2:08.93 LAC    
              28.69     1:01.35 (32.66)     1:35.71 (34.36)     2:08.93 (33.22)
 18 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               2:14.95    2:11.94 LAC    
              28.66     1:01.90 (33.24)     1:36.72 (34.82)     2:11.94 (35.22)
 19 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               2:13.03    2:11.98 LAC    
              28.45     1:02.06 (33.61)     1:36.80 (34.74)     2:11.98 (35.18)
 20 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:14.66    2:12.34 LAC    
              29.59     1:02.22 (32.63)     1:37.07 (34.85)     2:12.34 (35.27)
 21 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:13.23    2:12.98 LAC    
              30.50     1:02.80 (32.30)     1:37.21 (34.41)     2:12.98 (35.77)
 22 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA           2:12.82    2:13.00 LAC    
              28.02     1:00.42 (32.40)     1:35.92 (35.50)     2:13.00 (37.08)
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:14.38    2:13.02 LAC    
              28.75     1:01.56 (32.81)     1:36.13 (34.57)     2:13.02 (36.89)
 24 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA               2:14.99    2:14.78 LAC    
              28.89     1:02.05 (33.16)     1:37.52 (35.47)     2:14.78 (37.26)
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                2:08.75    2:06.14 qLAC   
              28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:33.30 (32.89)     2:06.14 (32.84)
  2 Jordan, Molly C           17 EST-MD               2:06.36    2:06.56 qLAC   
              28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)     1:33.13 (32.83)     2:06.56 (33.43)
  3 Pappas, Alexa M           15 WEST-CT              2:09.86    2:07.51 qLAC   
              27.75       59.75 (32.00)     1:33.82 (34.07)     2:07.51 (33.69)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:08.04 qLAC   
              28.31     1:00.04 (31.73)     1:34.31 (34.27)     2:08.04 (33.73)
  5 Gately, Marietta D        18 EST-MD               2:09.24    2:08.68 qLAC   
              28.91     1:01.05 (32.14)     1:34.35 (33.30)     2:08.68 (34.33)
  6 McKee, Gabby E            16 TOPS-MA              2:11.21    2:08.69 qLAC   
              28.64     1:00.89 (32.25)     1:34.54 (33.65)     2:08.69 (34.15)
  7 Daignault, Lauren E       16 WEST-CT              2:08.86    2:09.08 qLAC   
              17.79     1:00.17 (42.38)     1:34.69 (34.52)     2:09.08 (34.39)
  8 Lowenthal, Lillian I      17 EST-MD               2:09.53    2:09.40 qLAC   
              28.79     1:01.48 (32.69)     1:35.32 (33.84)     2:09.40 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cantoral, Gina L          16 LMOR-MA              2:09.70    2:09.86 qLAC   
              29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.00 (33.68)     2:09.86 (33.86)
 10 Lee, Meghan R             16 EST-MD               2:00.28    2:10.05 qLAC   
              28.87     1:01.81 (32.94)     1:35.50 (33.69)     2:10.05 (34.55)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 TVSC-MR              2:09.44    2:10.54 qLAC   
              29.01     1:01.70 (32.69)     1:35.95 (34.25)     2:10.54 (34.59)
 12 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               2:10.09    2:11.04 qLAC   
              28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)     1:36.42 (35.16)     2:11.04 (34.62)
 13 Proceller, Charlotte F    17 WEST-CT              2:14.78    2:11.14 qLAC   
              27.87     1:00.04 (32.17)     1:34.09 (34.05)     2:11.14 (37.05)
 14 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               2:15.17    2:11.32 qLAC   
              28.90     1:02.12 (33.22)     1:36.41 (34.29)     2:11.32 (34.91)
 15 Steckiel, Emma J          16 LAC-MA               2:17.59    2:11.70 qLAC   
              29.68     1:02.78 (33.10)     1:37.62 (34.84)     2:11.70 (34.08)
 16 Gary, Bella S             15 WEST-CT              2:12.43    2:11.81 qLAC   
              28.72     1:02.12 (33.40)     1:36.49 (34.37)     2:11.81 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:13.64    2:12.20 qLAC   
              29.38     1:03.00 (33.62)     1:37.80 (34.80)     2:12.20 (34.40)
 18 Kim, Samantha A           17 WEST-CT              2:10.54    2:12.41 qLAC   
              28.80     1:02.19 (33.39)     1:37.16 (34.97)     2:12.41 (35.25)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    2:12.62 qLAC   
              29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)     1:38.13 (34.67)     2:12.62 (34.49)
 20 Lupi, Giavanna            17 Marlins-MA           2:17.33    2:12.82 qLAC   
              28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)     1:36.08 (35.51)     2:12.82 (36.74)
 21 Clancy, Elissa B          18 RAC-CT               2:16.47    2:13.03 qLAC   
              29.05     1:02.81 (33.76)     1:37.90 (35.09)     2:13.03 (35.13)
 22 Jones, Lizzy A            16 HAC-MA               2:06.53    2:13.23 qLAC   
              30.37     1:03.85 (33.48)     1:38.29 (34.44)     2:13.23 (34.94)
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:11.56    2:14.38 qLAC   
              29.37     1:02.28 (32.91)     1:37.34 (35.06)     2:14.38 (37.04)
 24 Turner, Anna J            17 RAC-CT               2:05.17    2:14.56 qLAC   
              29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)     1:39.26 (35.35)     2:14.56 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT               2:17.48    2:14.66 LAC    
              30.42     1:04.09 (33.67)     1:39.15 (35.06)     2:14.66 (35.51)
 26 MacMullan, Kira E         15 EST-MD               2:16.98    2:14.95 LAC    
              29.16     1:02.93 (33.77)   2:14.95 (1:12.02)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curry, Grace C            18 SEA-MA               2:10.08    2:14.99 LAC    
              29.67     1:04.01 (34.34)     1:38.41 (34.40)     2:14.99 (36.58)
 28 Harris, Angelina L        15 TVSC-MR              2:08.56    2:15.00 LAC    
              30.31     1:04.87 (34.56)     1:40.24 (35.37)     2:15.00 (34.76)
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie R       16 TVSC-MR              2:13.56    2:15.47 LAC    
              29.54     1:03.31 (33.77)     1:39.54 (36.23)     2:15.47 (35.93)
 30 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:40.86L   2:16.19 LAC    
              29.03     1:03.62 (34.59)     1:39.52 (35.90)     2:16.19 (36.67)
 31 Schofield, Lauren A       15 BDA-MA               2:14.82    2:16.25 LAC    
              30.18     1:04.12 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.41)     2:16.25 (36.72)
 32 Matson, Sara              16 GSA-MA               2:15.30    2:16.45 LAC    
              30.38     1:04.57 (34.19)     1:40.57 (36.00)     2:16.45 (35.88)
 33 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR               2:11.94    2:16.97 LAC    
              29.45     1:03.96 (34.51)     1:40.60 (36.64)     2:16.97 (36.37)
 34 McDonnell, Emily A        17 LBA-MR               2:13.87    2:17.15 LAC    
              30.07     1:04.80 (34.73)     1:40.65 (35.85)     2:17.15 (36.50)
 35 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               2:17.71    2:17.98 LAC    
              29.56     1:04.82 (35.26)     1:41.57 (36.75)     2:17.98 (36.41)
 36 Piacentino, Victoria F    18 RAC-CT               2:14.57    2:18.27 LAC    
              29.16     1:03.17 (34.01)     1:39.61 (36.44)     2:18.27 (38.66)
 37 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR             2:37.66L   2:18.38 LAC    
              30.75     1:06.50 (35.75)     1:43.15 (36.65)     2:18.38 (35.23)
 38 Sucher, Sarah             16 MAKO-MR              2:21.24    2:18.58 LAC    
              29.51     1:04.87 (35.36)     1:41.62 (36.75)     2:18.58 (36.96)
 39 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:17.71    2:18.90 LAC    
              29.82     1:04.66 (34.84)     1:41.48 (36.82)     2:18.90 (37.42)
 40 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:11.79    2:19.12 LAC    
              28.89     1:02.87 (33.98)     1:40.09 (37.22)     2:19.12 (39.03)
 41 Hinz, Emily M             15 PAY-MA               2:15.27    2:19.26 LAC    
              29.44     1:03.59 (34.15)     1:40.89 (37.30)     2:19.26 (38.37)
 42 Hearn, Carolyn J          15 GSA-MA               2:16.23    2:19.34 LAC    
              29.24     1:03.46 (34.22)     1:40.73 (37.27)     2:19.34 (38.61)
 43 Kupsky, Paige V           20 Unattached-MA        2:15.53    2:19.51 LAC    
              30.05     1:04.76 (34.71)     1:41.46 (36.70)     2:19.51 (38.05)
 44 Turner Havira, Olivia M   15 BDA-MA               2:19.37    2:19.94 LAC    
              30.42     1:05.77 (35.35)     1:43.62 (37.85)     2:19.94 (36.32)
 45 Luongo, Maya L            15 Storm-MR             2:22.26    2:20.09 LAC    
              30.15     1:05.13 (34.98)     1:42.13 (37.00)     2:20.09 (37.96)
 46 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:17.29    2:20.37 LAC    
              30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)     1:42.54 (36.99)     2:20.37 (37.83)
 47 Rollings, Amanda          15 WCAY-MA              2:19.25    2:20.68 LAC    
              30.75     1:06.29 (35.54)     1:43.55 (37.26)     2:20.68 (37.13)
 48 Yosko, Mackenzie          15 CAA-MA               2:18.99    2:20.69 LAC    
              29.80     1:05.25 (35.45)     1:41.87 (36.62)     2:20.69 (38.82)
 49 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:21.01 LAC    
              31.58     1:07.08 (35.50)     1:43.99 (36.91)     2:21.01 (37.02)
 50 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             2:21.63    2:21.81 LAC    
              30.56     1:05.91 (35.35)     1:43.85 (37.94)     2:21.81 (37.96)
 51 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:20.22    2:22.51        
              31.01     1:06.42 (35.41)     1:43.76 (37.34)     2:22.51 (38.75)
 52 Brady, Kathryn A          15 TVSC-MR              2:21.87    2:22.65        
              31.25     1:07.54 (36.29)   2:22.65 (1:15.11)                    
 53 Calibeo, Cristina M       15 GSA-MA               2:15.52    2:23.03        
              29.78     1:04.54 (34.76)     1:42.80 (38.26)     2:23.03 (40.23)
 54 Humphrey, Delaney G       15 GSVY-MA              2:17.42    2:23.49        
              31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)     1:43.93 (37.35)     2:23.49 (39.56)
 55 Thier, Haley A            17 BDA-MA               2:16.10    2:23.75        
              30.17     1:05.45 (35.28)     1:44.19 (38.74)     2:23.75 (39.56)
 56 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:23.88        
              30.32     1:05.49 (35.17)     1:43.40 (37.91)     2:23.88 (40.48)
 57 Cashman, Kelsey M         16 EST-MD               2:18.15    2:33.12        
              32.48     1:10.56 (38.08)     1:51.93 (41.37)     2:33.12 (41.19)
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               1:54.04    1:51.37 LAC    
              24.85       53.08 (28.23)     1:22.23 (29.15)     1:51.37 (29.14)
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:52.18 LAC    
              24.83       53.66 (28.83)     1:22.43 (28.77)     1:52.18 (29.75)
  3 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:56.50    1:52.90 LAC    
              25.32       54.07 (28.75)     1:23.46 (29.39)     1:52.90 (29.44)
  4 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD               1:55.70    1:54.30 LAC    
              25.59       55.15 (29.56)     1:24.81 (29.66)     1:54.30 (29.49)
  5 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               1:57.96    1:55.34 LAC    
              25.64       54.46 (28.82)     1:25.14 (30.68)     1:55.34 (30.20)
  6 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               1:56.42    1:56.05 LAC    
              25.69       54.60 (28.91)     1:24.43 (29.83)     1:56.05 (31.62)
  7 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               1:56.92    1:56.34 LAC    
              26.03       55.23 (29.20)     1:25.42 (30.19)     1:56.34 (30.92)
  8 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA              1:58.19    1:59.17 LAC    
              26.03       55.60 (29.57)     1:26.36 (30.76)     1:59.17 (32.81)
B - Final
  9 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA               1:59.85    1:56.64 LAC    
              26.43       56.35 (29.92)     1:26.72 (30.37)     1:56.64 (29.92)
 10 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:58.27    1:56.74 LAC    
              26.03       56.09 (30.06)     1:26.60 (30.51)     1:56.74 (30.14)
 11 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               2:00.30    1:58.31 LAC    
              25.51       54.66 (29.15)     1:25.16 (30.50)     1:58.31 (33.15)
 12 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               1:58.32    1:59.30 LAC    
              26.29       56.02 (29.73)     1:27.42 (31.40)     1:59.30 (31.88)
 13 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA               2:00.85    1:59.72 LAC    
              25.13       54.47 (29.34)     1:26.71 (32.24)     1:59.72 (33.01)
 14 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:59.69    2:00.00 LAC    
              26.13   1:26.62 (1:00.49)     2:00.00 (33.38)                    
 15 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               2:00.40    2:00.66 LAC    
              26.76       56.77 (30.01)     1:29.41 (32.64)     2:00.66 (31.25)
C - Final
 17 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               2:03.12    1:58.13 LAC    
              26.54       56.22 (29.68)     1:27.67 (31.45)     1:58.13 (30.46)
 18 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               2:02.27    1:59.80 LAC    
              26.95       57.46 (30.51)     1:28.81 (31.35)     1:59.80 (30.99)
 19 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             2:02.51    2:00.44 LAC    
              26.44       56.96 (30.52)     1:28.70 (31.74)     2:00.44 (31.74)
 20 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              2:04.02    2:01.04 LAC    
              26.63       56.72 (30.09)     1:29.04 (32.32)     2:01.04 (32.00)
 21 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               2:03.32    2:03.63 LAC    
              26.37       57.64 (31.27)     1:30.49 (32.85)     2:03.63 (33.14)
 22 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.87    2:04.09 LAC    
              26.69       57.72 (31.03)     1:29.55 (31.83)     2:04.09 (34.54)
 23 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:03.48    2:05.15 LAC    
              27.44       58.35 (30.91)     1:31.29 (32.94)     2:05.15 (33.86)
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:04.18    2:05.65 LAC    
              28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:31.78 (32.48)     2:05.65 (33.87)
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD               1:54.95    1:54.04 qLAC   
              25.75       54.62 (28.87)     1:24.28 (29.66)     1:54.04 (29.76)
  2 Lutter, Tommy W           17 LMOR-MA              1:51.67    1:54.79 qLAC   
              26.20       54.58 (28.38)     1:25.06 (30.48)     1:54.79 (29.73)
  3 Bitz, Colin A             16 EST-MD               1:55.53    1:55.70 qLAC   
  4 Nguyen, Justin            16 EST-MD               1:55.70    1:56.42 qLAC   
  5 Hunt, Connor T            15 RAC-CT               1:53.44    1:56.50 qLAC   
              26.36       56.36 (30.00)     1:26.68 (30.32)     1:56.50 (29.82)
  6 Tepper, Joey E            16 SEA-MA               1:59.53    1:56.92 qLAC   
              26.77       55.87 (29.10)     1:26.05 (30.18)     1:56.92 (30.87)
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           17 TVSC-MR              1:52.96    1:56.99 qLAC   
              25.94       55.58 (29.64)     1:25.89 (30.31)     1:56.99 (31.10)
  8 Bitz, Connor P            17 EST-MD               2:00.70    1:57.96 qLAC   
              26.63       56.50 (29.87)     1:27.47 (30.97)     1:57.96 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA              1:56.42    1:58.19 qLAC   
 10 Freund, Matthew R         15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:57.28    1:58.27 qLAC   
              26.08       55.87 (29.79)     1:26.47 (30.60)     1:58.27 (31.80)
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               1:59.39    1:58.32 qLAC   
              26.51       56.43 (29.92)     1:27.41 (30.98)     1:58.32 (30.91)
 12 Cassidy, Jack W           17 GRA-MA               1:59.42    1:59.38 qLAC   
              26.33       56.19 (29.86)     1:27.50 (31.31)     1:59.38 (31.88)
 13 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:01.66    1:59.69 qLAC   
              26.60       56.35 (29.75)     1:27.61 (31.26)     1:59.69 (32.08)
 14 Atwood, Ryan A            17 EST-MD               1:54.96    1:59.70 qLAC   
              26.75       57.05 (30.30)     1:28.44 (31.39)     1:59.70 (31.26)
 15 Truong, Erik              18 SEA-MA               1:57.39    1:59.85 qLAC   
              27.65       57.85 (30.20)     1:28.83 (30.98)     1:59.85 (31.02)
 16 Gude, Luke M              18 EST-MD               1:58.98    2:00.30 qLAC   
              26.85       57.63 (30.78)     1:28.14 (30.51)     2:00.30 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Andrew S              15 RAC-CT               2:01.19    2:00.40 qLAC   
              26.78       57.07 (30.29)     1:28.59 (31.52)     2:00.40 (31.81)
 18 Wojnovich, Davis J        18 GSA-MA               2:02.31    2:00.85 qLAC   
              25.10       54.60 (29.50)     1:26.44 (31.84)     2:00.85 (34.41)
 19 Petersen, Oscar N         17 WEST-CT              1:57.53    2:01.26 qLAC   
              26.04       56.02 (29.98)     1:27.64 (31.62)     2:01.26 (33.62)
 20 Ramalho, Luke A           16 LMOR-MA              2:21.24L   2:01.78 qLAC   
              26.64       57.33 (30.69)     1:29.59 (32.26)     2:01.78 (32.19)
 21 Do, Ethan T               15 SEA-MA               2:03.48    2:02.27 qLAC   
              27.60       59.61 (32.01)     1:30.63 (31.02)     2:02.27 (31.64)
 22 Edwards, Grant            17 Storm-MR             2:03.66    2:02.51 qLAC   
              26.76       57.95 (31.19)     1:30.36 (32.41)     2:02.51 (32.15)
 23 Garbutt, Cole R           16 SEA-MA               1:59.47    2:03.02 qLAC   
              26.35       56.90 (30.55)     1:29.22 (32.32)     2:03.02 (33.80)
 24 Frick, Evan C             17 EST-MD               1:58.24    2:03.12 qLAC   
              27.37       57.96 (30.59)     1:30.20 (32.24)     2:03.12 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               2:03.60    2:03.32 LAC    
              26.58       57.72 (31.14)     1:30.61 (32.89)     2:03.32 (32.71)
 26 Shipp, Colin R            18 LMOR-MA              2:05.03    2:03.45 LAC    
              26.50       58.91 (32.41)     1:31.24 (32.33)     2:03.45 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:06.25    2:03.48 LAC    
              28.43       59.91 (31.48)     1:30.94 (31.03)     2:03.48 (32.54)
 28 Dillon, Jack P            17 TVSC-MR              2:05.60    2:04.02 LAC    
              27.29       59.22 (31.93)     1:31.34 (32.12)     2:04.02 (32.68)
 29 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:04.00    2:04.18 LAC    
 30 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.75    2:04.87 LAC    
              28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:31.71 (31.76)     2:04.87 (33.16)
 31 Yoon, Alex S              16 LMOR-MA              2:02.67    2:05.24 LAC    
              27.82       59.24 (31.42)     1:31.12 (31.88)     2:05.24 (34.12)
 32 McKenna, Luke P           17 PAY-MA               2:05.28    2:05.77 LAC    
 33 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      15 PAY-MA               2:08.79    2:06.34 LAC    
              27.01       58.30 (31.29)     1:30.55 (32.25)     2:06.34 (35.79)
 34 Fissella, Andre D         17 LAC-MA               1:59.95    2:06.61 LAC    
              27.02       58.42 (31.40)     1:31.71 (33.29)     2:06.61 (34.90)
 35 Long, Connor R            17 GRA-MA               1:57.08    2:06.70 LAC    
              26.16       57.76 (31.60)     1:31.21 (33.45)     2:06.70 (35.49)
 36 Graff, Brett M            17 WCAY-MA              2:04.86    2:06.73 LAC    
              27.34       58.80 (31.46)     1:31.59 (32.79)     2:06.73 (35.14)
 37 Nguyen, Austin            16 EST-MD               2:00.65    2:06.77 LAC    
              27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:31.75 (32.94)     2:06.77 (35.02)
 38 Pergan III, Chester J     16 TVSC-MR              2:06.11    2:07.04        
              27.94       59.97 (32.03)     1:32.98 (33.01)     2:07.04 (34.06)
 39 Ferker, Noah Z            15 LMOR-MA              2:05.47    2:07.11        
              26.59       58.76 (32.17)     1:32.00 (33.24)     2:07.11 (35.11)
 40 Zatonskyy, Denis          16 LMOR-MA              2:06.47    2:07.21        
 41 Schwartz, Mitchell R      17 PAY-MA               2:03.13    2:08.51        
              26.71       57.91 (31.20)     1:32.17 (34.26)     2:08.51 (36.34)
 42 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:05.94    2:09.51        
              27.14       59.27 (32.13)     1:34.46 (35.19)     2:09.51 (35.05)
 43 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:04.13    2:09.77        
              28.37     1:01.44 (33.07)     1:35.60 (34.16)     2:09.77 (34.17)
 44 Vradinskiy, Martin        16 GSA-MA               2:08.46    2:10.12        
              27.97     1:00.62 (32.65)     1:35.30 (34.68)     2:10.12 (34.82)
 45 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:08.75    2:10.13        
              28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)     1:34.72 (34.38)     2:10.13 (35.41)
 46 Primost, Adam M           18 OCY-NJ               2:04.52    2:13.03        
              28.76     1:02.02 (33.26)     1:36.40 (34.38)     2:13.03 (36.63)
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:45.07    3:42.35        
     1) Fox, Megan E 14                 2) Evans, Olivia M 14             
     3) Iordanov, Monica I 13           4) Cassidy, Summer A 13           
              26.55       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.60 (25.68)     1:49.95 (55.03)
        2:15.95 (26.00)     2:46.23 (56.28)     3:12.35 (26.12)     3:42.35 (56.12)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:46.94    3:45.46        
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 14         2) Eby, Kendall E 14              
     3) Scranton, Kara M 13             4) Hurleman, Hannah T 14          
              27.35       56.43 (56.43)     1:23.89 (27.46)     1:54.27 (57.84)
        2:21.40 (27.13)     2:51.68 (57.41)     3:17.29 (25.61)     3:45.46 (53.78)
  3 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:49.41    3:47.60        
     1) Wilson, Taylor M 14             2) Nettles, Brionn K 14           
     3) Budde, Erin T 13                4) Li, Mia 14                     
              27.32       57.00 (57.00)     1:24.80 (27.80)     1:56.13 (59.13)
        2:23.11 (26.98)     2:52.93 (56.80)     3:18.99 (26.06)     3:47.60 (54.67)
  4 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:48.83    3:49.07        
     1) Bradley, Ally M 14              2) Miller, Sophia S 13            
     3) Kopis, Adele K 13               4) Franco, Katie 14               
              26.98       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.62 (27.82)     1:54.76 (57.96)
        2:21.69 (26.93)     2:52.48 (57.72)     3:19.35 (26.87)     3:49.07 (56.59)
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:52.03    3:50.00        
     1) Riebling, Riley P 14            2) Piacentino, Ashley S 13        
     3) Trotter, Maddie A 13            4) Levine, Emma A 13              
              26.56       54.92 (54.92)     1:23.60 (28.68)   1:55.38 (1:00.46)
        2:22.14 (26.76)     2:53.19 (57.81)     3:19.72 (26.53)     3:50.00 (56.81)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:53.56    3:50.54        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 14              2) Lin, Hannah J 13               
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           4) Chen, Jessica Z 14             
              27.83       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.77 (27.08)     1:53.83 (56.14)
        2:21.95 (28.12)     2:52.75 (58.92)     3:19.93 (27.18)     3:50.54 (57.79)
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:38.97    3:56.50        
     1) Cassidy, Megan E 14             2) Turco, Lily M 14               
     3) Wainstein, Liv M 14             4) Gamble, Shannon C 13           
              28.53   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:28.38 (28.21)     1:58.63 (58.46)
        2:27.59 (28.96)   2:59.05 (1:00.42)     3:25.64 (26.59)     3:56.50 (57.45)
  8 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           3:58.65    3:59.74        
     1) Alpert, Ella T 14               2) Pavia, Tessa B 14              
     3) Chmiel, Zofia F 13              4) Daignault, Andie L 13          
              27.91       58.47 (58.47)     1:28.10 (29.63)   2:01.38 (1:02.91)
        2:30.62 (29.24)   3:03.58 (1:02.20)     3:29.75 (26.17)     3:59.74 (56.16)
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:56.83    4:00.59        
     1) Rossi, Izzy M 13                2) Elko, Meredith G 13            
     3) Seiverd, Ally E 14              4) McDonough, Elle 13             
              29.69   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:30.97 (28.69)   2:03.46 (1:01.18)
        2:31.05 (27.59)     3:02.11 (58.65)     3:29.48 (27.37)     4:00.59 (58.48)
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:28.94    3:23.93        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 14                 2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 14            4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
              23.96       49.74 (49.74)     1:14.23 (24.49)     1:41.07 (51.33)
        2:05.74 (24.67)     2:33.50 (52.43)     2:57.13 (23.63)     3:23.93 (50.43)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:31.99    3:27.58        
     1) Zhu, Stuart 14                  2) Cha, Isaac D 14                
     3) Pittroff, Nate N 14             4) Benton, Taj K 14               
              25.24       52.20 (52.20)     1:17.86 (25.66)     1:45.63 (53.43)
        2:10.29 (24.66)     2:37.32 (51.69)     3:01.53 (24.21)     3:27.58 (50.26)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:35.02    3:31.23        
     1) O'Malley, Kai A 14              2) Slaminko, Ryan J 14            
     3) Wolfenden, Max H 14             4) Li, Terry X 14                 
              24.90       51.43 (51.43)     1:18.31 (26.88)     1:47.90 (56.47)
        2:12.99 (25.09)     2:40.64 (52.74)     3:04.91 (24.27)     3:31.23 (50.59)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.90    3:33.34        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 13               2) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 13      
     3) Matheson, Ryan C 14             4) Preston, Liam J 14             
              25.62       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.64 (26.27)     1:48.28 (54.91)
        2:14.64 (26.36)     2:43.13 (54.85)     3:06.96 (23.83)     3:33.34 (50.21)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:42.17    3:35.66        
     1) Shonk, Ethan H 14               2) Almodovar, Jayden J 13         
     3) Jones, Chad B 14                4) Moll, James M 14               
              25.62       53.08 (53.08)     1:18.62 (25.54)     1:47.09 (54.01)
        2:14.12 (27.03)     2:43.79 (56.70)     3:08.19 (24.40)     3:35.66 (51.87)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:41.35    3:35.72        
     1) Mahedy, Michael 14              2) Caumartin, Gabriel 14          
     3) Jablonowski, Kristof 14         4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14        
              25.80       54.80 (54.80)     1:20.78 (25.98)     1:48.93 (54.13)
        2:15.20 (26.27)     2:44.53 (55.60)     3:08.56 (24.03)     3:35.72 (51.19)
  7 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    3:43.24    3:40.71        
     1) Raub, Peter E 14                2) Croghan, Nick A 13             
     3) Toth, Cam W 13                  4) Smith, Trey P 14               
              26.54       55.52 (55.52)     1:22.72 (27.20)     1:52.19 (56.67)
        2:18.54 (26.35)     2:47.41 (55.22)     3:12.52 (25.11)     3:40.71 (53.30)
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:40.23    3:41.52        
     1) Ireland, Danny T 14             2) Bushay, Mason 13               
     3) Lin, Kevin 14                   4) Vasser, Zachary H 13           
              27.71       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.78 (25.98)     1:51.52 (54.72)
        2:16.15 (24.63)     2:43.59 (52.07)     3:10.93 (27.34)     3:41.52 (57.93)
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:31.78    3:30.83        
     1) Pappas, Alexa M 15              2) Daignault, Lauren E 16         
     3) Phelan, Megan K 17              4) Proceller, Charlotte F 17      
              25.61       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.03 (25.03)     1:45.68 (52.68)
        2:10.98 (25.30)     2:38.70 (53.02)     3:03.35 (24.65)     3:30.83 (52.13)
  2 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:31.10    3:32.28        
     1) Florio, Rachel V 17             2) Gately, Marietta D 18          
     3) Dopson, Mia Burke B 15          4) Kaufman, Victoria E 17         
              25.62       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.21 (25.14)     1:46.02 (52.95)
        2:11.28 (25.26)     2:40.30 (54.28)     3:04.77 (24.47)     3:32.28 (51.98)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:32.08    3:32.96        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 17              2) Thomas, Mackenzie R 16         
     3) Sommerstad, Kyra A 16           4) Boals, Sydney E 15             
              25.94       54.39 (54.39)     1:19.99 (25.60)     1:48.58 (54.19)
        2:14.01 (25.43)     2:40.83 (52.25)     3:05.51 (24.68)     3:32.96 (52.13)
  4 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc-MA  'A'            3:37.34    3:37.60        
     1) Houtz, Sydney E 17              2) Bason, Elizabeth I 18          
     3) Fravel, Sarah E 18              4) Doss, Abigail P 17             
              26.27       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.35 (27.15)     1:50.89 (56.69)
        2:17.21 (26.32)     2:45.36 (54.47)     3:10.20 (24.84)     3:37.60 (52.24)
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:36.38    3:38.74        
     1) McClintock, Katie M 16          2) Keller, Madison A 16           
     3) Antonov, Alexandra N 15         4) Curry, Grace C 18              
              25.89       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.15 (26.36)     1:49.48 (55.69)
        2:14.46 (24.98)     2:42.47 (52.99)     3:09.11 (26.64)     3:38.74 (56.27)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:33.63    3:39.40        
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Adams, Grace C 15              
     3) Nyquist, Hailey E 15            4) Gullickson, Kristen 17         
              26.51       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.85 (26.08)     1:49.71 (54.94)
        2:16.77 (27.06)     2:46.58 (56.87)     3:11.68 (25.10)     3:39.40 (52.82)
  7 Weston Swimming-CT  'B'                           3:44.12    3:39.66        
     1) Linell, Kate C 16               2) Gary, Bella S 15               
     3) Franco, Sarah 16                4) Kim, Samantha A 17             
              26.43       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.97 (26.07)     1:50.19 (55.29)
        2:16.46 (26.27)     2:45.64 (55.45)     3:11.47 (25.83)     3:39.66 (54.02)
  8 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:45.92    3:40.04        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura K 16             2)                                
     3) Edwards, Madison N 15           4) Raath, Sophie 17               
              26.19       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.55 (25.90)     1:49.81 (55.16)
        2:16.16 (26.35)     2:45.58 (55.77)     3:11.60 (26.02)     3:40.04 (54.46)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.63    3:40.35        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 15                2) Youssef, Lara S 16             
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
              27.24       56.60 (56.60)     1:22.67 (26.07)     1:51.21 (54.61)
        2:17.56 (26.35)     2:46.98 (55.77)     3:12.85 (25.87)     3:40.35 (53.37)
 10 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:40.43    3:40.45        
     1) Jordan, Molly C 17              2) Lowenthal, Lillian I 17        
     3) Verheyen, Isabel C 16           4) MacMullan, Kira E 15           
              26.87       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.30 (26.18)     1:50.72 (54.60)
        2:17.60 (26.88)     2:46.38 (55.66)     3:12.47 (26.09)     3:40.45 (54.07)
 11 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:38.55    3:41.92        
     1) Fruhwirth, Hannah M 15          2) Anderson, Jill W 16            
     3) Byrne, Maya G 16                4) Kelly, Rylee W 15              
              27.04       56.55 (56.55)     1:22.96 (26.41)     1:53.46 (56.91)
        2:19.15 (25.69)     2:47.12 (53.66)     3:13.13 (26.01)     3:41.92 (54.80)
 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     3:42.91    3:42.01        
     1) Healey, Maddie E 15             2) Schofield, Lauren A 15         
     3) Turner Havira, Olivia M 15      4) Thier, Haley A 17              
              27.27       57.42 (57.42)     1:23.52 (26.10)     1:52.00 (54.58)
        2:17.44 (25.44)     2:45.81 (53.81)     3:11.89 (26.08)     3:42.01 (56.20)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:46.86    3:42.25        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 15            2) Brady, Kathryn A 15            
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 17           4) Harris, Angelina L 15          
              26.27       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.80 (25.97)     1:49.61 (54.78)
        2:16.50 (26.89)     2:46.93 (57.32)     3:13.24 (26.31)     3:42.25 (55.32)
 14 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:41.15    3:42.28        
     1) Hearn, Carolyn J 15             2) Calibeo, Cristina M 15         
     3) Stimmel, Avery 15               4) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 18    
              26.94       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.93 (26.59)     1:52.34 (56.00)
        2:18.66 (26.32)     2:47.47 (55.13)     3:12.91 (25.44)     3:42.28 (54.81)
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:34.59    3:42.68        
     1) Marston, Sarah K 16             2) Sugra, Anna M 17               
     3) Horner, Catherine M 16          4) Steckiel, Emma J 16            
              26.33       54.15 (54.15)     1:21.87 (27.72)     1:52.97 (58.82)
        2:19.43 (26.46)     2:49.54 (56.57)     3:14.70 (25.16)     3:42.68 (53.14)
 16 Tops USA Team-MA  'A'                             3:42.69    3:42.78        
     1) McKee, Gracie T 17              2) Nelson, Angie M 15             
     3) Green, Madelyn S 17             4) McKee, Gabby E 16              
              27.14       55.87 (55.87)     1:23.09 (27.22)     1:53.64 (57.77)
        2:19.86 (26.22)     2:49.57 (55.93)     3:14.77 (25.20)     3:42.78 (53.21)
 17 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:34.73    3:43.82        
     1) Leonard, Jenna C 17             2) Piacentino, Victoria F 18      
     3) McManus, Reilly 17              4) Turner, Anna J 17              
              27.48       57.43 (57.43)     1:23.64 (26.21)     1:52.37 (54.94)
        2:19.52 (27.15)     2:48.80 (56.43)     3:14.87 (26.07)     3:43.82 (55.02)
 18 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      3:45.79    3:45.93        
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 17            2) McCafferty, Deirdre 17         
     3) Callaghan, Kaitlin 15           4) Moane, Courtney 16             
              26.70       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.26 (26.87)     1:52.21 (55.82)
        2:19.80 (27.59)     2:49.66 (57.45)     3:16.46 (26.80)     3:45.93 (56.27)
 19 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:42.55    3:50.57        
     1) Brosnan, Tara T 16              2) Jackson, Sara C 15             
     3) Piccone, Sofia M 15             4) Hahn, Emily K 17               
              27.91       58.86 (58.86)     1:26.80 (27.94)     1:58.21 (59.35)
        2:24.72 (26.51)     2:54.36 (56.15)     3:21.15 (26.79)     3:50.57 (56.21)
 20 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:40.31    3:50.65        
     1) Tyler, Meagan N 16              2) Blankenship, Tori L 17         
     3) Waldron, Meghan E 15            4) Thornton, Hannah E 18          
              27.60       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.29 (27.40)     1:55.84 (57.95)
        2:23.65 (27.81)     2:53.90 (58.06)     3:20.88 (26.98)     3:50.65 (56.75)
 21 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:54.83    3:51.06        
     1) Horner, Elizabeth M 15          2) Forman, Faith K 15             
     3) Fluhr, Breanna 15               4) Wagner, Lexi H 16              
              27.12       57.73 (57.73)     1:23.88 (26.15)     1:53.00 (55.27)
        2:19.72 (26.72)     2:50.22 (57.22)     3:18.97 (28.75)   3:51.06 (1:00.84)
 22 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    3:58.22    4:05.08        
     1) Cunningham, Rachel L 15         2) Parks, Kylee E 15              
     3) Hagarman, Emmaleigh M 16        4) Conjack, Kasi M 17             
              26.27       54.93 (54.93)     1:24.77 (29.84)   1:59.84 (1:04.91)
        2:29.83 (29.99)   3:05.40 (1:05.56)     3:33.52 (28.12)     4:05.08 (59.68)
 
Event 102  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:11.61    3:11.11        
     1) Hockersmith, Charlie C 17       2) Merz, Ben T 18                 
     3) Kay, Grant J 16                 4) Bitz, Colin A 16               
              23.55       49.17 (49.17)     1:12.26 (23.09)     1:37.18 (48.01)
        1:59.69 (22.51)     2:24.82 (47.64)     2:47.03 (22.21)     3:11.11 (46.29)
  2 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          3:15.52    3:11.42        
     1) Roytman, Gregory M 18           2) Edwards, Dominic C 15          
     3) Belder, Joshua G 18             4) Deitch, Will M 17              
              23.17       48.87 (48.87)     1:11.37 (22.50)     1:36.45 (47.58)
        1:59.30 (22.85)     2:24.12 (47.67)     2:46.23 (22.11)     3:11.42 (47.30)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:14.55    3:12.66        
     1) Cassidy, Jack W 17              2) Perucki, JP J 17               
     3) Cary, Kevin J 15                4) Cary, Connor J 17              
              23.95       49.81 (49.81)     1:11.70 (21.89)     1:37.21 (47.40)
        2:00.12 (22.91)     2:25.76 (48.55)     2:47.92 (22.16)     3:12.66 (46.90)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:13.95    3:13.40        
     1) Feeman, Ed L 18                 2) Fissella, Andre D 17           
     3) Prevost, Jackson T 16           4) Lynam, Nick P 18               
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:18.86    3:13.82        
     1) Williams, Brendan M 16          2) Shemet, Henry M 16             
     3) Xu, Kevin J 17                  4) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
              23.70       48.12 (48.12)     1:10.68 (22.56)     1:35.84 (47.72)
        1:59.25 (23.41)     2:25.52 (49.68)     2:48.42 (22.90)     3:13.82 (48.30)
  6 Tops USA Team-MA  'A'                             3:16.38    3:16.12        
     1) Benner, Nolan L 16              2) Keifer, Aaron J 18             
     3) Fink, Dalton C 15               4) Guiliano, Chris R 15           
              23.64       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.25 (23.70)     1:39.06 (49.51)
        2:02.61 (23.55)     2:27.95 (48.89)     2:50.50 (22.55)     3:16.12 (48.17)
  7 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'B'                           3:18.63    3:16.80        
     1) Wallace, Jake T 17              2) Little, Hunter W 17            
     3) Bitz, Connor P 17               4) Nguyen, Justin 16              
              23.90       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.95 (23.07)     1:38.49 (48.61)
        2:01.82 (23.33)     2:27.52 (49.03)     2:50.76 (23.24)     3:16.80 (49.28)
  8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:16.99    3:18.06        
     1) Hunt, Connor T 15               2) Yu, Andrew S 15                
     3) Hruska, Luke M 17               4) Bryant, Will J 17              
              23.67       49.02 (49.02)     1:13.17 (24.15)     1:39.44 (50.42)
        2:03.02 (23.58)     2:29.54 (50.10)     2:52.64 (23.10)     3:18.06 (48.52)
  9 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:22.03    3:19.59        
     1) Iannacone, Andrew R 17          2) Vradinskiy, Martin 16          
     3) Ward, Ryan S 15                 4) Wojnovich, Davis J 18          
              24.50       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.05 (23.95)     1:41.23 (50.13)
        2:04.72 (23.49)     2:31.03 (49.80)     2:54.06 (23.03)     3:19.59 (48.56)
 10 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'B'               3:21.58    3:19.81        
     1) Laing, Cory A 17                2) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17        
     3) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15         4) Baganski, Brendan F 15         
              24.29       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.04 (23.59)     1:40.64 (50.19)
        2:04.03 (23.39)     2:29.87 (49.23)     2:53.49 (23.62)     3:19.81 (49.94)
 11 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:18.68    3:19.95        
     1) Ployratana, Win 16              2) Truong, Erik 18                
     3) Mason, Dylan M 17               4) Evans, Zach S 17               
              24.03       50.53 (50.53)     1:13.61 (23.08)     1:39.87 (49.34)
        2:03.84 (23.97)     2:30.54 (50.67)     2:53.57 (23.03)     3:19.95 (49.41)
 12 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'B'                          3:25.82    3:21.74        
     1) Roytman, Jacob J 18             2) Chryst, Caleb R 16             
     3) Borowsky, Miles L 17            4) Timoshenko, Nikita 16          
              24.11       51.48 (51.48)     1:15.24 (23.76)     1:41.66 (50.18)
        2:06.15 (24.49)     2:33.59 (51.93)     2:56.04 (22.45)     3:21.74 (48.15)
 13 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:23.71    3:21.75        
     1) Law, Ethan 15                   2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef 15            4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
              24.30       50.73 (50.73)     1:15.24 (24.51)     1:42.42 (51.69)
        2:05.57 (23.15)     2:31.54 (49.12)     2:55.77 (24.23)     3:21.75 (50.21)
 14 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:20.00    3:21.84        
              24.54       51.28 (51.28)     1:14.45 (23.17)     1:40.33 (49.05)
        2:04.38 (24.05)     2:31.30 (50.97)     2:55.09 (23.79)     3:21.84 (50.54)
 15 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   3:24.18    3:24.18        
     1) O'Malley, Trey J 16             2) Johnston, Matthew D 15         
     3) Simmons, Shayne K 16            4) Egerton, Gavin M 15            
              24.71       51.54 (51.54)     1:16.28 (24.74)     1:43.41 (51.87)
        2:07.59 (24.18)     2:34.00 (50.59)     2:57.77 (23.77)     3:24.18 (50.18)
 16 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:16.55    3:24.88        
     1) Breiner, Collin H 15            2) Boyle, Patrick M 15            
     3) Sivo, Matt R 16                 4) Fidanza, Jack L 16             
              23.74       49.55 (49.55)     1:14.49 (24.94)     1:42.98 (53.43)
        2:07.15 (24.17)     2:34.83 (51.85)     2:59.09 (24.26)     3:24.88 (50.05)
 17 Ocean County YMCA-NJ  'A'                         3:18.16    3:28.83        
     1) Degennaro, Matt J 18            2) Whelan, Lucas 16               
     3) Primost, Adam M 18              4) Morris, Greg D 18              
              23.76       49.44 (49.44)     1:14.87 (25.43)     1:42.43 (52.99)
        2:08.18 (25.75)     2:36.38 (53.95)     3:00.92 (24.54)     3:28.83 (52.45)
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:26.56    3:28.95        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 15            2) Ebied, Omar 15                 
     3) Cui, Ryan 15                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 15               
              24.49       51.78 (51.78)     1:16.95 (25.17)     1:45.13 (53.35)
        2:09.95 (24.82)     2:36.95 (51.82)     3:01.32 (24.37)     3:28.95 (52.00)
 19 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:29.37    3:29.15        
     1) Macias, Sean 17                 2) Wankowicz, Daniel 16           
     3) Kroon, Jonathan 17              4) Kroon, Eric 16                 
              24.72       51.47 (51.47)     1:17.30 (25.83)     1:46.95 (55.48)
        2:11.31 (24.36)     2:39.14 (52.19)     3:02.76 (23.62)     3:29.15 (50.01)
 20 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:35.51    3:30.60        
     1) Kain, PJ J 17                   2) Clancy, Nolan J 17             
     3) Suchyj, Tyler 15                4) Williamson, Patrick J 17       
              25.08       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.50 (25.34)     1:45.21 (53.05)
        2:10.19 (24.98)     2:37.76 (52.55)     3:02.29 (24.53)     3:30.60 (52.84)
 21 Hanover YMCA Stingrays-MA  'A'                    3:29.78    3:31.26        
     1) Gordon, Daniel K 15             2) Flores, Alan K 15              
     3) Toth, Spencer P 15              4) Raub, Jack C 15                
              23.45       49.22 (49.22)     1:14.41 (25.19)     1:42.84 (53.62)
        2:08.10 (25.26)     2:37.32 (54.48)     3:02.95 (25.63)     3:31.26 (53.94)
 22 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    3:30.51    3:34.28        
              25.30       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.63 (26.81)     1:48.17 (55.35)
        2:13.88 (25.71)     2:42.74 (54.57)     3:06.82 (24.08)     3:34.28 (51.54)
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:41.39  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  18:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 TVSC-MR             17:56.25   17:51.49 LAC    
              29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)     1:33.40 (32.87)     2:06.62 (33.22)
        2:39.49 (32.87)     3:12.62 (33.13)     3:45.28 (32.66)     4:18.12 (32.84)
        4:51.05 (32.93)     5:23.82 (32.77)     5:56.99 (33.17)     6:30.16 (33.17)
        7:02.75 (32.59)     7:35.42 (32.67)     8:08.18 (32.76)     8:40.99 (32.81)
        9:14.22 (33.23)     9:47.35 (33.13)    10:20.07 (32.72)    10:52.66 (32.59)
       11:25.27 (32.61)    11:58.12 (32.85)    12:30.83 (32.71)    13:03.53 (32.70)
       13:36.14 (32.61)    14:08.97 (32.83)    14:41.54 (32.57)    15:14.24 (32.70)
       15:46.76 (32.52)    16:18.39 (31.63)    16:49.62 (31.23)    17:20.97 (31.35)
       17:51.49 (30.52)
  2 Shannon, Kimberly G       13 GSVY-MA             18:31.34   18:04.62 LAC    
              29.84     1:01.88 (32.04)     1:34.59 (32.71)     2:07.51 (32.92)
        2:40.71 (33.20)     3:14.21 (33.50)     3:47.67 (33.46)     4:21.33 (33.66)
        4:54.88 (33.55)     5:28.50 (33.62)     6:02.05 (33.55)     6:35.70 (33.65)
        7:09.38 (33.68)     7:43.37 (33.99)     8:16.72 (33.35)     8:49.91 (33.19)
        9:23.41 (33.50)     9:56.89 (33.48)    10:30.42 (33.53)    11:03.87 (33.45)
       11:37.24 (33.37)    12:10.21 (32.97)    12:42.86 (32.65)    13:15.69 (32.83)
       13:48.04 (32.35)    14:20.88 (32.84)    14:53.23 (32.35)    15:25.47 (32.24)
       15:57.68 (32.21)    16:30.16 (32.48)    17:02.36 (32.20)    17:33.85 (31.49)
       18:04.62 (30.77)
  3 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA              17:56.00   18:37.33 LAC    
              28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)     1:34.93 (33.79)     2:08.47 (33.54)
        2:42.42 (33.95)     3:16.36 (33.94)     3:49.98 (33.62)     4:23.97 (33.99)
        4:58.05 (34.08)     5:32.19 (34.14)     6:06.26 (34.07)     6:39.88 (33.62)
        7:14.06 (34.18)     7:48.03 (33.97)     8:22.08 (34.05)     8:56.22 (34.14)
        9:30.63 (34.41)    10:05.13 (34.50)    10:39.15 (34.02)    11:13.50 (34.35)
       11:47.95 (34.45)    12:22.27 (34.32)    12:56.47 (34.20)    13:30.75 (34.28)
       14:05.17 (34.42)    14:39.71 (34.54)    15:14.30 (34.59)    15:48.87 (34.57)
       16:23.06 (34.19)    16:57.55 (34.49)    17:31.55 (34.00)    18:05.18 (33.63)
       18:37.33 (32.15)
  4 Dagg, Kiersten A          14 PAY-MA              18:22.83   18:48.32        
              29.68     1:02.13 (32.45)     1:35.68 (33.55)     2:09.66 (33.98)
        2:43.90 (34.24)     3:18.13 (34.23)     3:52.19 (34.06)     4:26.49 (34.30)
        5:00.77 (34.28)     5:34.72 (33.95)     6:09.32 (34.60)     6:43.80 (34.48)
        7:18.18 (34.38)     7:52.47 (34.29)     8:27.01 (34.54)     9:01.95 (34.94)
        9:36.74 (34.79)    10:11.35 (34.61)    10:46.24 (34.89)    11:21.15 (34.91)
       11:55.98 (34.83)    12:31.02 (35.04)    13:05.94 (34.92)    13:40.10 (34.16)
       14:14.13 (34.03)    14:48.75 (34.62)    15:23.43 (34.68)    15:58.17 (34.74)
       16:32.33 (34.16)    17:06.75 (34.42)    17:40.62 (33.87)    18:14.88 (34.26)
       18:48.32 (33.44)
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:41.39  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           17 GSVY-MA             16:40.06   16:55.16 LAC    
              28.22       59.40 (31.18)     1:30.78 (31.38)     2:02.44 (31.66)
        2:34.11 (31.67)     3:05.65 (31.54)     3:37.27 (31.62)     4:08.97 (31.70)
        4:40.49 (31.52)     5:11.96 (31.47)     5:42.91 (30.95)     6:13.75 (30.84)
        6:44.40 (30.65)     7:15.21 (30.81)     7:46.15 (30.94)     8:17.13 (30.98)
        8:47.86 (30.73)     9:18.92 (31.06)     9:49.99 (31.07)    10:21.06 (31.07)
       10:51.61 (30.55)    11:22.41 (30.80)    11:52.97 (30.56)    12:23.58 (30.61)
       12:54.34 (30.76)    13:25.08 (30.74)    13:55.90 (30.82)    14:26.73 (30.83)
       14:57.71 (30.98)    15:28.19 (30.48)    15:58.11 (29.92)    16:27.00 (28.89)
       16:55.16 (28.16)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       17 TRI-MR              17:04.17   16:56.38 LAC    
              28.39       59.42 (31.03)     1:30.68 (31.26)     2:02.26 (31.58)
        2:33.98 (31.72)     3:05.55 (31.57)     3:37.15 (31.60)     4:08.88 (31.73)
        4:40.39 (31.51)     5:11.96 (31.57)     5:43.02 (31.06)     6:14.06 (31.04)
        6:44.90 (30.84)     7:15.86 (30.96)     7:46.92 (31.06)     8:17.70 (30.78)
        8:48.63 (30.93)     9:19.46 (30.83)     9:50.27 (30.81)    10:20.98 (30.71)
       10:51.58 (30.60)    11:22.17 (30.59)    11:52.75 (30.58)    12:23.34 (30.59)
       12:54.06 (30.72)    13:24.68 (30.62)    13:55.35 (30.67)    14:26.07 (30.72)
       14:56.81 (30.74)    15:27.44 (30.63)    15:57.69 (30.25)    16:27.30 (29.61)
       16:56.38 (29.08)
  3 Florio, Rachel V          17 EST-MD              17:53.23   17:26.92 LAC    
              28.31       59.23 (30.92)     1:30.77 (31.54)     2:02.44 (31.67)
        2:34.17 (31.73)     3:05.84 (31.67)     3:37.36 (31.52)     4:09.01 (31.65)
        4:40.76 (31.75)     5:12.50 (31.74)     5:43.89 (31.39)     6:15.70 (31.81)
        6:47.73 (32.03)     7:19.58 (31.85)     7:51.48 (31.90)     8:23.14 (31.66)
        8:54.92 (31.78)     9:27.01 (32.09)     9:58.95 (31.94)    10:31.32 (32.37)
       11:02.81 (31.49)    11:34.89 (32.08)    12:07.43 (32.54)    12:39.77 (32.34)
       13:11.91 (32.14)    13:44.06 (32.15)    14:16.27 (32.21)    14:48.43 (32.16)
       15:20.55 (32.12)    15:52.38 (31.83)    16:24.35 (31.97)    16:55.98 (31.63)
       17:26.92 (30.94)
  4 Giles, Rylie E            15 RAC-CT              18:23.03   17:34.49 LAC    
              29.23     1:01.19 (31.96)     1:33.09 (31.90)     2:05.12 (32.03)
        2:37.13 (32.01)     3:09.12 (31.99)     3:41.33 (32.21)     4:13.30 (31.97)
        4:45.18 (31.88)     5:17.25 (32.07)     5:49.35 (32.10)     6:21.40 (32.05)
        6:53.39 (31.99)     7:25.52 (32.13)     7:57.81 (32.29)     8:29.84 (32.03)
        9:01.92 (32.08)     9:34.30 (32.38)    10:06.46 (32.16)    10:38.79 (32.33)
       11:10.74 (31.95)    11:43.00 (32.26)    12:15.11 (32.11)    12:47.63 (32.52)
       13:19.89 (32.26)    13:52.08 (32.19)    14:24.57 (32.49)    14:56.92 (32.35)
       15:29.20 (32.28)    16:01.20 (32.00)    16:33.19 (31.99)    17:04.67 (31.48)
       17:34.49 (29.82)
  5 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ              17:56.87   17:41.10 LAC    
              28.25       59.71 (31.46)     1:31.50 (31.79)     2:03.52 (32.02)
        2:35.98 (32.46)     3:08.16 (32.18)     3:40.23 (32.07)     4:12.69 (32.46)
        4:45.15 (32.46)     5:17.38 (32.23)     5:50.15 (32.77)     6:22.63 (32.48)
        6:55.05 (32.42)     7:27.74 (32.69)     8:00.34 (32.60)     8:32.93 (32.59)
        9:05.44 (32.51)     9:37.76 (32.32)    10:09.71 (31.95)    10:42.00 (32.29)
       11:14.34 (32.34)    11:46.87 (32.53)    12:19.27 (32.40)    12:51.82 (32.55)
       13:24.73 (32.91)    13:56.56 (31.83)    14:28.98 (32.42)    15:01.52 (32.54)
       15:34.27 (32.75)    16:06.54 (32.27)    16:38.58 (32.04)    17:10.73 (32.15)
       17:41.10 (30.37)
  6 Horan, Brenna N           15 TVSC-MR             18:22.56   17:45.57 LAC    
              28.85     1:00.86 (32.01)     1:33.41 (32.55)     2:06.03 (32.62)
        2:38.68 (32.65)     3:11.33 (32.65)     3:43.73 (32.40)     4:16.03 (32.30)
        4:48.17 (32.14)     5:20.50 (32.33)     5:52.86 (32.36)     6:25.28 (32.42)
        6:57.48 (32.20)     7:29.52 (32.04)     8:01.92 (32.40)     8:35.02 (33.10)
        9:07.51 (32.49)     9:39.75 (32.24)    10:12.05 (32.30)    10:44.67 (32.62)
       11:17.16 (32.49)    11:49.82 (32.66)    12:22.01 (32.19)    12:54.68 (32.67)
       13:27.27 (32.59)    13:59.56 (32.29)    14:31.89 (32.33)    15:04.60 (32.71)
       15:36.95 (32.35)    16:09.15 (32.20)    16:41.62 (32.47)    17:13.86 (32.24)
       17:45.57 (31.71)
  7 Turco, Alexa C            17 GRA-MA              17:31.64   17:54.66 LAC    
              28.59       59.92 (31.33)     1:31.85 (31.93)     2:03.69 (31.84)
        2:35.70 (32.01)     3:07.82 (32.12)     3:40.03 (32.21)     4:12.14 (32.11)
        4:44.65 (32.51)     5:17.18 (32.53)     5:49.97 (32.79)     6:22.71 (32.74)
        6:55.17 (32.46)     7:27.39 (32.22)     8:00.11 (32.72)     8:32.72 (32.61)
        9:05.29 (32.57)     9:37.93 (32.64)    10:10.73 (32.80)    10:43.71 (32.98)
       11:16.70 (32.99)    11:49.74 (33.04)    12:23.05 (33.31)    12:56.06 (33.01)
       13:29.55 (33.49)    14:02.69 (33.14)    14:36.05 (33.36)    15:09.59 (33.54)
       15:42.85 (33.26)    16:16.27 (33.42)    16:49.58 (33.31)    17:22.69 (33.11)
       17:54.66 (31.97)
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       16 Storm-MR            18:06.07   17:59.61 LAC    
              29.10     1:00.76 (31.66)     1:33.49 (32.73)     2:06.37 (32.88)
        2:39.57 (33.20)     3:12.36 (32.79)     3:45.32 (32.96)     4:18.31 (32.99)
        4:51.25 (32.94)     5:24.24 (32.99)     5:57.13 (32.89)     6:30.03 (32.90)
        7:03.11 (33.08)     7:35.95 (32.84)     8:09.03 (33.08)     8:41.93 (32.90)
        9:14.83 (32.90)     9:47.86 (33.03)    10:20.71 (32.85)    10:53.55 (32.84)
       11:26.46 (32.91)    11:59.47 (33.01)    12:32.45 (32.98)    13:05.48 (33.03)
       13:38.45 (32.97)    14:11.41 (32.96)    14:44.14 (32.73)    15:16.98 (32.84)
       15:49.98 (33.00)    16:22.69 (32.71)    16:55.62 (32.93)    17:28.38 (32.76)
       17:59.61 (31.23)
  9 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 EST-MD              18:06.22   18:22.25 LAC    
              28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)     1:33.64 (32.95)     2:06.95 (33.31)
        2:40.63 (33.68)     3:13.82 (33.19)     3:47.08 (33.26)     4:20.42 (33.34)
        4:54.11 (33.69)     5:27.89 (33.78)     6:01.41 (33.52)     6:35.37 (33.96)
        7:09.29 (33.92)     7:42.86 (33.57)     8:16.68 (33.82)     8:50.44 (33.76)
        9:24.18 (33.74)     9:57.93 (33.75)    10:31.74 (33.81)    11:05.65 (33.91)
       11:39.52 (33.87)    12:13.67 (34.15)    12:47.72 (34.05)    13:21.42 (33.70)
       13:55.42 (34.00)    14:29.39 (33.97)    15:03.53 (34.14)    15:37.16 (33.63)
       16:10.56 (33.40)    16:44.03 (33.47)    17:17.46 (33.43)    17:50.67 (33.21)
       18:22.25 (31.58)
 10 Mester, Laney F           16 EST-MD              18:28.15   18:24.27 LAC    
              30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)     1:36.90 (33.46)     2:10.30 (33.40)
        2:43.90 (33.60)     3:17.75 (33.85)     3:51.53 (33.78)     4:25.71 (34.18)
        4:59.13 (33.42)     5:33.00 (33.87)     6:06.71 (33.71)     6:40.53 (33.82)
        7:14.32 (33.79)     7:47.74 (33.42)     8:20.96 (33.22)     8:54.81 (33.85)
        9:28.91 (34.10)    10:02.50 (33.59)    10:36.84 (34.34)    11:10.19 (33.35)
       11:43.54 (33.35)    12:16.89 (33.35)    12:50.38 (33.49)    13:24.03 (33.65)
       13:57.70 (33.67)    14:31.22 (33.52)    15:05.15 (33.93)    15:38.41 (33.26)
       16:11.74 (33.33)    16:45.37 (33.63)    17:18.57 (33.20)    17:51.81 (33.24)
       18:24.27 (32.46)
 11 Chao, Naomi               16 EST-MD              18:18.00   18:30.04 LAC    
              28.64     1:00.55 (31.91)     1:33.70 (33.15)     2:07.14 (33.44)
        2:40.64 (33.50)     3:14.06 (33.42)     3:47.62 (33.56)     4:21.18 (33.56)
        4:54.94 (33.76)     5:28.81 (33.87)     6:02.65 (33.84)     6:36.40 (33.75)
        7:10.21 (33.81)     7:44.12 (33.91)     8:18.00 (33.88)     8:51.98 (33.98)
        9:25.92 (33.94)     9:59.92 (34.00)    10:34.04 (34.12)    11:08.07 (34.03)
       11:41.84 (33.77)    12:16.14 (34.30)    12:50.04 (33.90)    13:24.65 (34.61)
       13:58.47 (33.82)    14:33.00 (34.53)    15:07.06 (34.06)    15:41.40 (34.34)
       16:15.41 (34.01)    16:50.02 (34.61)    17:24.44 (34.42)    17:58.10 (33.66)
       18:30.04 (31.94)
 12 Michaels, Lauren K        17 GSVY-MA             18:22.99   18:31.59 LAC    
              29.58     1:02.73 (33.15)     1:35.94 (33.21)     2:09.48 (33.54)
        2:43.02 (33.54)     3:16.49 (33.47)     3:49.95 (33.46)     4:23.59 (33.64)
        4:57.36 (33.77)     5:31.25 (33.89)     6:04.94 (33.69)     6:38.96 (34.02)
        7:13.10 (34.14)     7:47.12 (34.02)     8:21.08 (33.96)     8:55.09 (34.01)
        9:29.08 (33.99)    10:03.01 (33.93)    10:36.86 (33.85)    11:10.95 (34.09)
       11:44.85 (33.90)    12:18.71 (33.86)    12:52.61 (33.90)    13:26.69 (34.08)
       14:00.70 (34.01)    14:34.80 (34.10)    15:09.08 (34.28)    15:43.19 (34.11)
       16:17.27 (34.08)    16:51.25 (33.98)    17:25.25 (34.00)    17:58.87 (33.62)
       18:31.59 (32.72)
 13 Blankenship, Tori L       17 WEST$-MA            18:41.28   18:40.09 LAC    
              29.85     1:02.83 (32.98)     1:36.54 (33.71)     2:10.20 (33.66)
        2:44.06 (33.86)     3:18.04 (33.98)     3:51.93 (33.89)     4:25.81 (33.88)
        4:59.83 (34.02)     5:34.08 (34.25)     6:08.08 (34.00)     6:42.31 (34.23)
        7:16.35 (34.04)     7:50.67 (34.32)     8:24.62 (33.95)     8:58.52 (33.90)
        9:32.77 (34.25)    10:07.18 (34.41)    10:41.17 (33.99)    11:15.59 (34.42)
       11:49.62 (34.03)    12:23.87 (34.25)    12:58.36 (34.49)    13:32.78 (34.42)
       14:07.13 (34.35)    14:41.63 (34.50)    15:16.06 (34.43)    15:50.44 (34.38)
       16:24.76 (34.32)    16:58.86 (34.10)    17:33.11 (34.25)    18:07.03 (33.92)
       18:40.09 (33.06)
 14 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR              17:29.60   18:47.49        
              29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)     1:34.34 (32.75)     2:07.60 (33.26)
        2:41.05 (33.45)     3:14.80 (33.75)     3:48.71 (33.91)     4:22.82 (34.11)
        4:57.13 (34.31)     5:31.56 (34.43)     6:05.79 (34.23)     6:40.13 (34.34)
        7:14.79 (34.66)     7:49.39 (34.60)     8:24.23 (34.84)     8:58.93 (34.70)
        9:33.55 (34.62)    10:08.25 (34.70)    10:43.20 (34.95)    11:17.78 (34.58)
       11:52.74 (34.96)    12:27.87 (35.13)    13:02.82 (34.95)    13:37.83 (35.01)
       14:12.60 (34.77)    14:47.04 (34.44)    15:21.75 (34.71)    15:56.40 (34.65)
       16:30.88 (34.48)    17:05.15 (34.27)    17:39.39 (34.24)    18:13.63 (34.24)
       18:47.49 (33.86)
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR              18:36.47   18:48.57        
              30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)     1:37.73 (34.09)     2:12.34 (34.61)
        2:46.89 (34.55)     3:21.16 (34.27)     3:55.73 (34.57)     4:30.52 (34.79)
        5:04.89 (34.37)     5:39.12 (34.23)     6:14.08 (34.96)     6:47.56 (33.48)
        7:20.80 (33.24)     7:54.68 (33.88)     8:28.97 (34.29)     9:03.23 (34.26)
        9:37.42 (34.19)    10:12.56 (35.14)    10:46.46 (33.90)    11:20.69 (34.23)
       11:54.97 (34.28)    12:29.57 (34.60)    13:03.57 (34.00)    13:37.93 (34.36)
       14:12.61 (34.68)    14:46.93 (34.32)    15:21.28 (34.35)    15:56.08 (34.80)
       16:31.12 (35.04)    17:05.24 (34.12)    17:40.04 (34.80)    18:14.79 (34.75)
       18:48.57 (33.78)
 16 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA             18:17.24   19:01.43        
              29.56     1:02.11 (32.55)     1:35.86 (33.75)     2:10.21 (34.35)
        2:44.67 (34.46)     3:19.17 (34.50)     3:53.65 (34.48)     4:28.34 (34.69)
        5:03.42 (35.08)     5:38.28 (34.86)     6:12.85 (34.57)     6:47.75 (34.90)
        7:22.51 (34.76)     7:57.18 (34.67)     8:31.93 (34.75)     9:06.86 (34.93)
        9:41.78 (34.92)    10:16.82 (35.04)    10:51.58 (34.76)    11:26.53 (34.95)
       12:01.30 (34.77)    12:36.26 (34.96)    13:11.46 (35.20)    13:46.45 (34.99)
       14:21.64 (35.19)    14:56.62 (34.98)    15:31.74 (35.12)    16:06.78 (35.04)
       16:41.96 (35.18)    17:16.84 (34.88)    17:51.58 (34.74)    18:26.24 (34.66)
       19:01.43 (35.19)
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:44.29  13-14 LAC
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  17:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry X               14 RAC-CT              17:23.08   17:19.43 LAC    
              28.35       59.61 (31.26)     1:31.88 (32.27)     2:04.53 (32.65)
        2:36.40 (31.87)     3:07.78 (31.38)     3:39.58 (31.80)     4:10.27 (30.69)
        4:43.15 (32.88)     5:15.77 (32.62)     5:47.19 (31.42)     6:19.06 (31.87)
        6:50.81 (31.75)     7:22.53 (31.72)     7:54.63 (32.10)     8:26.22 (31.59)
        8:57.84 (31.62)     9:29.65 (31.81)    10:01.36 (31.71)    10:33.04 (31.68)
       11:04.17 (31.13)    11:35.34 (31.17)    12:07.60 (32.26)    12:39.28 (31.68)
       13:11.19 (31.91)    13:42.58 (31.39)    14:14.39 (31.81)    14:46.02 (31.63)
       15:17.67 (31.65)    15:48.98 (31.31)    16:20.04 (31.06)    16:51.08 (31.04)
       17:19.43 (28.35)
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:44.29  15&O LAC
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  17:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       16 TVSC-MR             16:01.43   15:39.98 LAC    
              26.24       54.17 (27.93)     1:22.90 (28.73)     1:51.89 (28.99)
        2:20.70 (28.81)     2:49.57 (28.87)     3:18.56 (28.99)     3:47.25 (28.69)
        4:15.96 (28.71)     4:44.73 (28.77)     5:13.50 (28.77)     5:42.44 (28.94)
        6:11.21 (28.77)     6:39.74 (28.53)     7:08.28 (28.54)     7:37.23 (28.95)
        8:06.35 (29.12)     8:35.25 (28.90)     9:04.16 (28.91)     9:33.11 (28.95)
       10:01.97 (28.86)    10:30.79 (28.82)    10:59.36 (28.57)    11:27.84 (28.48)
       11:56.19 (28.35)    12:24.84 (28.65)    12:53.55 (28.71)    13:22.32 (28.77)
       13:50.53 (28.21)    14:18.34 (27.81)    14:46.35 (28.01)    15:13.96 (27.61)
       15:39.98 (26.02)
  2 Smith, Zachary C          17 EST-MD              15:46.67   15:40.35 LAC    
              25.65       53.59 (27.94)     1:22.29 (28.70)     1:51.04 (28.75)
        2:19.86 (28.82)     2:48.77 (28.91)     3:17.63 (28.86)     3:46.58 (28.95)
        4:15.47 (28.89)     4:44.32 (28.85)     5:13.35 (29.03)     5:42.49 (29.14)
        6:11.58 (29.09)     6:40.43 (28.85)     7:08.95 (28.52)     7:37.45 (28.50)
        8:06.46 (29.01)     8:35.29 (28.83)     9:04.32 (29.03)     9:33.20 (28.88)
       10:02.08 (28.88)    10:31.05 (28.97)    10:59.72 (28.67)    11:28.18 (28.46)
       11:56.45 (28.27)    12:25.06 (28.61)    12:53.79 (28.73)    13:22.45 (28.66)
       13:50.82 (28.37)    14:18.96 (28.14)    14:47.04 (28.08)    15:14.47 (27.43)
       15:40.35 (25.88)
  3 Verheyen, Max W           17 EST-MD              16:18.64   15:50.36 LAC    
              26.08       54.16 (28.08)     1:22.84 (28.68)     1:51.31 (28.47)
        2:20.19 (28.88)     2:48.94 (28.75)     3:17.95 (29.01)     3:46.74 (28.79)
        4:15.94 (29.20)     4:44.75 (28.81)     5:13.49 (28.74)     5:42.49 (29.00)
        6:11.59 (29.10)     6:40.57 (28.98)     7:09.67 (29.10)     7:38.80 (29.13)
        8:07.97 (29.17)     8:37.30 (29.33)     9:06.54 (29.24)     9:35.90 (29.36)
       10:05.02 (29.12)    10:34.23 (29.21)    11:03.33 (29.10)    11:32.57 (29.24)
       12:01.50 (28.93)    12:30.63 (29.13)    12:59.87 (29.24)    13:28.83 (28.96)
       13:57.67 (28.84)    14:26.49 (28.82)    14:55.14 (28.65)    15:23.50 (28.36)
       15:50.36 (26.86)
  4 Kay, Grant J              16 EST-MD              16:30.92   16:30.73 LAC    
              26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:26.07 (30.12)     1:56.07 (30.00)
        2:26.30 (30.23)     2:56.71 (30.41)     3:27.14 (30.43)     3:57.58 (30.44)
        4:28.56 (30.98)     4:59.33 (30.77)     5:28.67 (29.34)     5:58.31 (29.64)
        6:28.25 (29.94)     6:59.00 (30.75)     7:29.24 (30.24)     7:59.59 (30.35)
        8:29.72 (30.13)     9:00.09 (30.37)     9:30.56 (30.47)    10:01.41 (30.85)
       10:31.87 (30.46)    11:02.26 (30.39)    11:32.61 (30.35)    12:03.28 (30.67)
       12:33.50 (30.22)    13:03.29 (29.79)    13:34.03 (30.74)    14:04.23 (30.20)
       14:33.71 (29.48)    15:04.23 (30.52)    15:33.84 (29.61)    16:03.44 (29.60)
       16:30.73 (27.29)
  5 Polaner, Mason P          17 Storm-MR            16:44.72   16:47.14 LAC    
              26.08       54.89 (28.81)     1:24.45 (29.56)     1:54.66 (30.21)
        2:25.11 (30.45)     2:55.62 (30.51)     3:26.30 (30.68)     3:57.19 (30.89)
        4:28.08 (30.89)     4:58.94 (30.86)     5:29.93 (30.99)     6:00.78 (30.85)
        6:31.55 (30.77)     7:02.35 (30.80)     7:33.29 (30.94)     8:04.26 (30.97)
        8:35.16 (30.90)     9:05.94 (30.78)     9:36.76 (30.82)    10:07.70 (30.94)
       10:38.67 (30.97)    11:09.61 (30.94)    11:40.67 (31.06)    12:11.75 (31.08)
       12:42.66 (30.91)    13:13.55 (30.89)    13:44.58 (31.03)    14:15.41 (30.83)
       14:46.46 (31.05)    15:17.39 (30.93)    15:48.02 (30.63)    16:18.30 (30.28)
       16:47.14 (28.84)
  6 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA             17:09.19   16:47.96 LAC    
              26.33       55.42 (29.09)     1:25.29 (29.87)     1:55.39 (30.10)
        2:25.71 (30.32)     2:56.22 (30.51)     3:26.67 (30.45)     3:57.43 (30.76)
        4:28.09 (30.66)     4:58.89 (30.80)     5:29.68 (30.79)     6:00.43 (30.75)
        6:31.16 (30.73)     7:01.91 (30.75)     7:32.68 (30.77)     8:03.61 (30.93)
        8:34.38 (30.77)     9:05.25 (30.87)     9:36.42 (31.17)    10:07.49 (31.07)
       10:38.66 (31.17)    11:09.58 (30.92)    11:40.66 (31.08)    12:11.66 (31.00)
       12:42.94 (31.28)    13:13.91 (30.97)    13:44.67 (30.76)    14:15.68 (31.01)
       14:46.64 (30.96)    15:17.44 (30.80)    15:48.31 (30.87)    16:18.86 (30.55)
       16:47.96 (29.10)
  7 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA              17:22.34   16:53.64 LAC    
              27.41       57.63 (30.22)     1:28.26 (30.63)     1:59.02 (30.76)
        2:29.85 (30.83)     3:00.95 (31.10)     3:32.47 (31.52)     4:03.78 (31.31)
        4:35.09 (31.31)     5:06.26 (31.17)     5:37.14 (30.88)     6:08.04 (30.90)
        6:38.94 (30.90)     7:09.97 (31.03)     7:41.42 (31.45)     8:12.29 (30.87)
        8:43.51 (31.22)     9:14.43 (30.92)     9:45.39 (30.96)    10:16.34 (30.95)
       10:47.05 (30.71)    11:17.59 (30.54)    11:47.99 (30.40)    12:18.38 (30.39)
       12:49.24 (30.86)    13:19.99 (30.75)    13:50.92 (30.93)    14:21.55 (30.63)
       14:52.38 (30.83)    15:23.24 (30.86)    15:53.78 (30.54)    16:24.28 (30.50)
       16:53.64 (29.36)
  8 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR         16:54.63   16:58.23 LAC    
              26.96       55.97 (29.01)     1:25.84 (29.87)     1:55.77 (29.93)
        2:25.98 (30.21)     2:56.39 (30.41)     3:26.84 (30.45)     3:57.62 (30.78)
        4:28.44 (30.82)     4:59.54 (31.10)     5:30.41 (30.87)     6:01.31 (30.90)
        6:32.33 (31.02)     7:03.50 (31.17)     7:35.12 (31.62)     8:06.54 (31.42)
        8:37.98 (31.44)     9:09.69 (31.71)     9:41.40 (31.71)    10:12.81 (31.41)
       10:43.88 (31.07)    11:15.44 (31.56)    11:47.13 (31.69)    12:18.60 (31.47)
       12:50.19 (31.59)    13:21.55 (31.36)    13:53.00 (31.45)    14:24.70 (31.70)
       14:56.19 (31.49)    15:27.40 (31.21)    15:58.83 (31.43)    16:29.15 (30.32)
       16:58.23 (29.08)
  9 Budde, Eli T              16 EST-MD              17:38.21L  17:03.77 LAC    
              27.04       57.03 (29.99)     1:27.56 (30.53)     1:57.93 (30.37)
        2:28.20 (30.27)     2:58.64 (30.44)     3:29.21 (30.57)     4:00.30 (31.09)
        4:31.55 (31.25)     5:02.41 (30.86)     5:33.80 (31.39)     6:04.88 (31.08)
        6:36.03 (31.15)     7:07.59 (31.56)     7:38.86 (31.27)     8:10.18 (31.32)
        8:41.30 (31.12)     9:12.69 (31.39)     9:44.24 (31.55)    10:15.35 (31.11)
       10:46.63 (31.28)    11:17.99 (31.36)    11:49.47 (31.48)    12:21.39 (31.92)
       12:52.93 (31.54)    13:24.48 (31.55)    13:55.77 (31.29)    14:27.60 (31.83)
       14:58.49 (30.89)    15:30.45 (31.96)    16:02.27 (31.82)    16:33.39 (31.12)
       17:03.77 (30.38)
 10 Whelan, Lucas             16 OCY-NJ              17:39.68   17:22.90 LAC    
              28.64       59.71 (31.07)     1:31.51 (31.80)     2:03.63 (32.12)
        2:36.01 (32.38)     3:08.03 (32.02)     3:39.76 (31.73)     4:11.38 (31.62)
        4:43.47 (32.09)     5:15.20 (31.73)     5:47.04 (31.84)     6:18.83 (31.79)
        6:50.72 (31.89)     7:22.52 (31.80)     7:54.50 (31.98)     8:26.28 (31.78)
        8:58.28 (32.00)     9:30.02 (31.74)    10:01.90 (31.88)    10:33.69 (31.79)
       11:05.75 (32.06)    11:37.46 (31.71)    12:09.46 (32.00)    12:41.22 (31.76)
       13:12.90 (31.68)    13:44.63 (31.73)    14:16.51 (31.88)    14:48.08 (31.57)
       15:19.61 (31.53)    15:51.52 (31.91)    16:22.75 (31.23)    16:54.21 (31.46)
       17:22.90 (28.69)
 11 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA              17:41.15   17:30.16 LAC    
              27.89       59.40 (31.51)     1:31.45 (32.05)     2:03.30 (31.85)
        2:34.93 (31.63)     3:06.54 (31.61)     3:38.14 (31.60)     4:09.84 (31.70)
        4:41.43 (31.59)     5:13.19 (31.76)     5:44.50 (31.31)     6:16.34 (31.84)
        6:48.74 (32.40)     7:20.80 (32.06)     7:52.92 (32.12)     8:24.94 (32.02)
        8:56.84 (31.90)     9:28.80 (31.96)    10:00.88 (32.08)    10:33.22 (32.34)
       11:04.96 (31.74)    11:37.24 (32.28)    12:09.11 (31.87)    12:41.46 (32.35)
       13:13.43 (31.97)    13:45.85 (32.42)    14:18.19 (32.34)    14:50.36 (32.17)
       15:22.85 (32.49)    15:55.26 (32.41)    16:26.97 (31.71)    16:58.98 (32.01)
       17:30.16 (31.18)
 12 Silbert, Kyle B           18 TOPS-MA             17:21.42   17:59.39        
              28.73     1:00.09 (31.36)     1:32.30 (32.21)     2:04.40 (32.10)
        2:36.93 (32.53)     3:09.40 (32.47)     3:41.77 (32.37)     4:14.46 (32.69)
        4:47.59 (33.13)     5:20.89 (33.30)     5:54.15 (33.26)     6:27.44 (33.29)
        7:00.53 (33.09)     7:33.54 (33.01)     8:06.67 (33.13)     8:39.94 (33.27)
        9:13.12 (33.18)     9:46.18 (33.06)    10:19.27 (33.09)    10:52.19 (32.92)
       11:25.26 (33.07)    11:58.29 (33.03)    12:31.40 (33.11)    13:04.38 (32.98)
       13:37.28 (32.90)    14:10.24 (32.96)    14:43.29 (33.05)    15:16.24 (32.95)
       15:49.25 (33.01)    16:22.14 (32.89)    16:55.23 (33.09)    17:28.10 (32.87)
       17:59.39 (31.29)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR         17:28.82   18:27.07        
              29.00     1:00.53 (31.53)     1:32.95 (32.42)     2:06.00 (33.05)
        2:39.01 (33.01)     3:12.21 (33.20)     3:45.65 (33.44)     4:19.19 (33.54)
        4:53.38 (34.19)     5:27.81 (34.43)     6:00.69 (32.88)     6:34.77 (34.08)
        7:08.78 (34.01)     7:42.20 (33.42)     8:16.56 (34.36)     8:51.02 (34.46)
        9:25.80 (34.78)    10:00.01 (34.21)    10:32.90 (32.89)    11:03.81 (30.91)
       11:36.91 (33.10)    12:11.67 (34.76)    12:46.64 (34.97)    13:21.40 (34.76)
       13:55.62 (34.22)    14:30.47 (34.85)    15:05.19 (34.72)    15:39.40 (34.21)
       16:13.66 (34.26)    16:47.49 (33.83)    17:20.68 (33.19)  18:27.07 (1:06.39)
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:11.18    1:07.55 LAC    
              32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               1:11.70    1:10.90 LAC    
              34.04     1:10.90 (36.86)                                        
  3 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA               1:16.49    1:12.46 LAC    
              35.32     1:12.46 (37.14)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:12.80 LAC    
              35.61     1:12.80 (37.19)                                        
  5 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY-MA               1:15.12    1:13.36 LAC    
              34.76     1:13.36 (38.60)                                        
  6 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT               1:28.91L   1:14.61 LAC    
              36.58     1:14.61 (38.03)                                        
  7 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:17.13    1:14.81 LAC    
              36.43     1:14.81 (38.38)                                        
  8 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA          1:17.70    1:14.93 LAC    
              35.64     1:14.93 (39.29)                                        
  9 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:16.13    1:14.95 LAC    
              36.41     1:14.95 (38.54)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.49    1:15.36 LAC    
              37.14     1:15.36 (38.22)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:20.33    1:15.48 LAC    
              36.48     1:15.48 (39.00)                                        
 12 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:15.66 LAC    
 13 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              1:16.55    1:15.73 LAC    
              37.40     1:15.73 (38.33)                                        
 14 Brady, Meghan E           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.76    1:16.45 LAC    
              37.25     1:16.45 (39.20)                                        
 15 Bailey, Annabel R         10 Lower Merion-MA      1:19.36    1:16.77 LAC    
              37.42     1:16.77 (39.35)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT               1:21.28    1:16.92 LAC    
              36.59     1:16.92 (40.33)                                        
 17 Landis, Dru K             10 Marauder-MA          1:20.56    1:16.93 LAC    
 18 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:21.17    1:17.19 LAC    
              36.73     1:17.19 (40.46)                                        
 19 Yuan, Jerica J            10 EST-MD               1:21.54    1:17.50 LAC    
 20 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:21.76    1:18.07 LAC    
              38.38     1:18.07 (39.69)                                        
 21 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.36    1:18.44 LAC    
              37.89     1:18.44 (40.55)                                        
 22 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT               1:22.59    1:19.91 LAC    
              38.59     1:19.91 (41.32)                                        
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:10.08    1:07.21 LAC    
              32.30     1:07.21 (34.91)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:13.49    1:12.51 LAC    
              35.91     1:12.51 (36.60)                                        
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:14.96    1:13.22 LAC    
              35.76     1:13.22 (37.46)                                        
  4 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD               1:17.42    1:13.71 LAC    
              35.79     1:13.71 (37.92)                                        
  5 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA               1:13.82    1:13.85 LAC    
              35.71     1:13.85 (38.14)                                        
  6 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:17.22    1:14.56 LAC    
              36.96     1:14.56 (37.60)                                        
  7 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:15.48    1:14.78 LAC    
              36.44     1:14.78 (38.34)                                        
  8 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:18.16    1:16.59 LAC    
              37.85     1:16.59 (38.74)                                        
  9 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.33    1:17.55 LAC    
              37.80     1:17.55 (39.75)                                        
 10 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:32.61L   1:17.68 LAC    
              37.99     1:17.68 (39.69)                                        
 11 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               1:18.51    1:18.38 LAC    
              38.41     1:18.38 (39.97)                                        
 12 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               1:18.06    1:18.42 LAC    
              37.64     1:18.42 (40.78)                                        
 13 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             1:21.50    1:18.75 LAC    
              38.21     1:18.75 (40.54)                                        
 14 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD               1:16.01    1:18.94 LAC    
              37.59     1:18.94 (41.35)                                        
 15 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD               1:22.58    1:20.71 LAC    
              38.09     1:20.71 (42.62)                                        
 -- Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA              1:21.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
              37.63          DQ (41.33)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 59.93      59.73 LAC    
              28.74       59.73 (30.99)                                        
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             1:02.24    1:01.09 LAC    
              29.85     1:01.09 (31.24)                                        
  3 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:01.48    1:01.84 LAC    
              29.77     1:01.84 (32.07)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:03.74 LAC    
              31.65     1:03.74 (32.09)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:03.11    1:03.96 LAC    
              31.16     1:03.96 (32.80)                                        
  6 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:02.13    1:04.16 LAC    
              30.79     1:04.16 (33.37)                                        
  7 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:04.32    1:05.16 LAC    
              31.79     1:05.16 (33.37)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:03.30    1:05.74 LAC    
              32.44     1:05.74 (33.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:04.36    1:04.48 LAC    
              31.17     1:04.48 (33.31)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:04.71 LAC    
              31.19     1:04.71 (33.52)                                        
 11 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA               1:04.97    1:05.11 LAC    
              31.69     1:05.11 (33.42)                                        
 12 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:05.38    1:05.13 LAC    
              32.03     1:05.13 (33.10)                                        
 13 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:05.80    1:05.29 LAC    
              31.68     1:05.29 (33.61)                                        
 14 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.34 LAC    
              31.81     1:05.34 (33.53)                                        
 15 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT              1:05.99    1:06.96 LAC    
              32.06     1:06.96 (34.90)                                        
 16 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA              1:04.61    1:07.06 LAC    
              32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               1:00.10      59.93 qLAC   
              28.59       59.93 (31.34)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:04.31    1:01.48 qLAC   
              29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)                                        
  3 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:04.88    1:02.13 qLAC   
              30.26     1:02.13 (31.87)                                        
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             1:01.66    1:02.24 qLAC   
              30.41     1:02.24 (31.83)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:04.45    1:02.46 qLAC   
              30.12     1:02.46 (32.34)                                        
  6 Conner, Alexa R           12 Lower Merion-MA      1:09.73    1:02.59 qLAC   
              30.07     1:02.59 (32.52)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:16.69L   1:03.11 qLAC   
              30.95     1:03.11 (32.16)                                        
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:05.77    1:03.30 qLAC   
              31.13     1:03.30 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:04.32 qLAC   
              31.33     1:04.32 (32.99)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:05.90    1:04.36 qLAC   
              31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)                                        
 11 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA              1:05.25    1:04.61 qLAC   
              31.46     1:04.61 (33.15)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.91 qLAC   
              31.53     1:04.91 (33.38)                                        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.93 qLAC   
              30.84     1:04.93 (34.09)                                        
 14 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA               1:06.94    1:04.97 qLAC   
              31.43     1:04.97 (33.54)                                        
 15 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:06.87    1:05.38 qLAC   
              31.73     1:05.38 (33.65)                                        
 16 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:06.14    1:05.80 qLAC   
              31.72     1:05.80 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT              1:07.20    1:05.99 LAC    
              31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)                                        
 18 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:10.46    1:06.18 LAC    
              32.23     1:06.18 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA              1:08.67    1:06.30 LAC    
              32.55     1:06.30 (33.75)                                        
 20 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               1:09.49    1:06.65 LAC    
              31.84     1:06.65 (34.81)                                        
 21 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:06.70 LAC    
              32.06     1:06.70 (34.64)                                        
 22 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               1:08.91    1:06.93 LAC    
              33.12     1:06.93 (33.81)                                        
 23 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:09.32    1:06.95 LAC    
              32.77     1:06.95 (34.18)                                        
 24 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:08.19    1:07.01 LAC    
              33.23     1:07.01 (33.78)                                        
 25 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:09.29    1:07.13 LAC    
              32.22     1:07.13 (34.91)                                        
 26 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:10.04    1:07.28 LAC    
              32.10     1:07.28 (35.18)                                        
 27 Turner, Libby L           12 WEST-CT              1:09.74    1:07.41 LAC    
              32.72     1:07.41 (34.69)                                        
 28 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:08.82    1:07.44 LAC    
              32.12     1:07.44 (35.32)                                        
 29 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:10.89    1:07.98 LAC    
              32.99     1:07.98 (34.99)                                        
 30 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY-MA               1:11.41    1:08.07 LAC    
              32.53     1:08.07 (35.54)                                        
 31 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               1:07.53    1:08.18 LAC    
              33.09     1:08.18 (35.09)                                        
 32 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:09.78    1:08.23 LAC    
              33.51     1:08.23 (34.72)                                        
 33 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:07.20    1:08.33 LAC    
              33.41     1:08.33 (34.92)                                        
 34 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD               1:09.79    1:08.34 LAC    
              33.30     1:08.34 (35.04)                                        
 35 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA        1:09.45    1:08.47 LAC    
              33.90     1:08.47 (34.57)                                        
 36 Mottershead, Freya L      11 CBFY-MA              1:08.87    1:08.54 LAC    
              32.91     1:08.54 (35.63)                                        
 37 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:10.38    1:08.66 LAC    
              33.21     1:08.66 (35.45)                                        
 38 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY-MA               1:22.71L   1:09.04 LAC    
              33.32     1:09.04 (35.72)                                        
 39 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:12.59    1:09.06 LAC    
              32.77     1:09.06 (36.29)                                        
 40 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.74L   1:09.24 LAC    
              33.91     1:09.24 (35.33)                                        
 40 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:22.69L   1:09.24 LAC    
              34.11     1:09.24 (35.13)                                        
 42 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:10.05    1:09.26 LAC    
              33.43     1:09.26 (35.83)                                        
 43 Cowley, Jenna S           12 EST-MD               1:21.52L   1:09.48 LAC    
              33.59     1:09.48 (35.89)                                        
 44 Eckert, Jayla M           11 CYA-MA               1:12.58    1:09.65 LAC    
              34.10     1:09.65 (35.55)                                        
 45 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:10.09    1:09.68 LAC    
              34.04     1:09.68 (35.64)                                        
 46 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.32    1:09.83 LAC    
              33.72     1:09.83 (36.11)                                        
 47 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               1:10.21    1:09.88 LAC    
              34.09     1:09.88 (35.79)                                        
 48 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.51    1:09.98 LAC    
              34.05     1:09.98 (35.93)                                        
 49 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.41    1:10.24 LAC    
              34.05     1:10.24 (36.19)                                        
 50 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA               1:11.60    1:10.41 LAC    
              33.55     1:10.41 (36.86)                                        
 51 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               1:11.35    1:10.53 LAC    
              34.21     1:10.53 (36.32)                                        
 52 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:20.75L   1:10.59 LAC    
              34.56     1:10.59 (36.03)                                        
 53 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:12.28    1:10.61 LAC    
              33.84     1:10.61 (36.77)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Makenzie M       12 EST-MD               1:10.55    1:10.63 LAC    
              34.76     1:10.63 (35.87)                                        
 55 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.50L   1:10.72 LAC    
              34.89     1:10.72 (35.83)                                        
 56 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:11.99    1:10.95 LAC    
              34.22     1:10.95 (36.73)                                        
 57 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD               1:22.95L   1:11.00 LAC    
              35.20     1:11.00 (35.80)                                        
 58 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:10.27    1:11.06 LAC    
              34.05     1:11.06 (37.01)                                        
 59 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD               1:12.26    1:11.61 LAC    
              35.45     1:11.61 (36.16)                                        
 60 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:11.85    1:13.10        
              35.30     1:13.10 (37.80)                                        
 61 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               1:12.19    1:13.46        
              35.28     1:13.46 (38.18)                                        
 62 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:11.90    1:14.31        
              35.65     1:14.31 (38.66)                                        
 -- McGerald, Riley K         11 RAC-CT               1:21.69L        DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
              35.48          DQ (34.95)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 59.24      57.65 LAC    
              28.23       57.65 (29.42)                                        
  2 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  59.86      59.58 LAC    
              29.24       59.58 (30.34)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:02.89    1:00.73 LAC    
              30.16     1:00.73 (30.57)                                        
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:02.45    1:01.79 LAC    
              29.90     1:01.79 (31.89)                                        
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:01.40    1:02.19 LAC    
              29.83     1:02.19 (32.36)                                        
  6 Yeniay, Can               12 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:04.76    1:03.32 LAC    
              30.31     1:03.32 (33.01)                                        
  7 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA              1:04.04    1:04.27 LAC    
              31.43     1:04.27 (32.84)                                        
  8 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:04.56    1:04.92 LAC    
              31.09     1:04.92 (33.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:05.46    1:03.91 LAC    
              31.76     1:03.91 (32.15)                                        
 10 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD               1:06.18    1:04.46 LAC    
              31.69     1:04.46 (32.77)                                        
 11 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:05.13    1:04.56 LAC    
              31.68     1:04.56 (32.88)                                        
 12 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:05.75    1:05.01 LAC    
              31.82     1:05.01 (33.19)                                        
 13 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD               1:05.74    1:05.34 LAC    
              31.57     1:05.34 (33.77)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:05.65 LAC    
              32.83     1:05.65 (32.82)                                        
 15 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:06.16    1:06.35 LAC    
              32.19     1:06.35 (34.16)                                        
 16 Wang, Jerry Z             11 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:07.25    1:06.98 LAC    
              32.39     1:06.98 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               1:00.14      59.24 qLAC   
              28.66       59.24 (30.58)                                        
  2 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:02.08      59.86 qLAC   
              29.47       59.86 (30.39)                                        
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:03.05    1:01.40 qLAC   
              29.93     1:01.40 (31.47)                                        
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:04.43    1:02.45 qLAC   
              29.93     1:02.45 (32.52)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:04.73    1:02.89 qLAC   
              30.48     1:02.89 (32.41)                                        
  6 Bedekar, Vedant V         12 WCAY-MA              1:08.35    1:04.04 qLAC   
              31.37     1:04.04 (32.67)                                        
  7 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:05.06    1:04.56 qLAC   
              30.95     1:04.56 (33.61)                                        
  8 Yeniay, Can               12 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:05.27    1:04.76 qLAC   
              30.84     1:04.76 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:18.83L   1:05.13 qLAC   
              32.17     1:05.13 (32.96)                                        
 10 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:07.35    1:05.46 qLAC   
              32.21     1:05.46 (33.25)                                        
 11 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD               1:08.11    1:05.74 qLAC   
              32.16     1:05.74 (33.58)                                        
 12 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               1:07.18    1:05.75 qLAC   
              31.80     1:05.75 (33.95)                                        
 13 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:07.81    1:06.16 qLAC   
              32.10     1:06.16 (34.06)                                        
 14 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD               1:08.53    1:06.18 qLAC   
              32.49     1:06.18 (33.69)                                        
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.79    1:06.51 qLAC   
              32.61     1:06.51 (33.90)                                        
 16 Wang, Jerry Z             11 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:19.60L   1:07.25 qLAC   
              32.25     1:07.25 (35.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.84    1:07.26 LAC    
              32.66     1:07.26 (34.60)                                        
 18 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.80    1:07.40 LAC    
              32.83     1:07.40 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:17.47L   1:07.51 LAC    
              32.96     1:07.51 (34.55)                                        
 20 Hofmann, Blaise K         12 CBFY-MA              1:09.74    1:07.74 LAC    
              33.19     1:07.74 (34.55)                                        
 21 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA              1:10.23    1:07.85 LAC    
              33.79     1:07.85 (34.06)                                        
 22 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD               1:21.29L   1:07.87 LAC    
              33.35     1:07.87 (34.52)                                        
 23 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               1:08.74    1:09.27 LAC    
              33.63     1:09.27 (35.64)                                        
 24 Lewis, Graham M           11 WEST-CT              1:17.86L   1:09.38        
              33.32     1:09.38 (36.06)                                        
 25 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:20.28L   1:10.06        
              34.37     1:10.06 (35.69)                                        
 26 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA             1:10.10    1:10.25        
              33.87     1:10.25 (36.38)                                        
 27 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:21.16L   1:11.07        
              34.55     1:11.07 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.09  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               2:19.23    2:17.49 LAC    
              33.09     1:09.27 (36.18)     1:45.80 (36.53)     2:17.49 (31.69)
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               2:20.19    2:17.69 LAC    
              31.84     1:07.92 (36.08)     1:44.36 (36.44)     2:17.69 (33.33)
  3 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA              2:22.29    2:18.37 LAC    
              31.88     1:08.37 (36.49)     1:44.36 (35.99)     2:18.37 (34.01)
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR              2:21.12    2:18.77 LAC    
              32.74     1:08.59 (35.85)     1:44.69 (36.10)     2:18.77 (34.08)
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:23.11    2:18.80 LAC    
              32.06     1:07.37 (35.31)     1:43.59 (36.22)     2:18.80 (35.21)
  6 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:25.41    2:20.41 LAC    
              33.30     1:09.91 (36.61)     1:46.25 (36.34)     2:20.41 (34.16)
  7 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA      2:27.19    2:21.38 LAC    
              32.07     1:07.73 (35.66)     1:45.07 (37.34)     2:21.38 (36.31)
  8 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                2:26.27    2:22.68 LAC    
              32.88     1:10.24 (37.36)     1:47.56 (37.32)     2:22.68 (35.12)
  9 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA               2:27.02    2:22.85 LAC    
              32.69     1:09.46 (36.77)     1:47.34 (37.88)     2:22.85 (35.51)
 10 Dennis, Laken B           10 Marauder-MA          2:26.23    2:23.78 LAC    
              31.53     1:07.81 (36.28)     1:46.09 (38.28)     2:23.78 (37.69)
 11 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              2:47.05L   2:26.64 LAC    
              33.56     1:11.81 (38.25)     1:50.47 (38.66)     2:26.64 (36.17)
 12 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:27.80 LAC    
              32.95     1:10.63 (37.68)     1:49.84 (39.21)     2:27.80 (37.96)
 13 Landis, Dru K             10 Marauder-MA          2:33.09    2:27.82 LAC    
              35.08     1:13.25 (38.17)     1:52.91 (39.66)     2:27.82 (34.91)
 14 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               2:29.43    2:28.30 LAC    
              33.72     1:11.91 (38.19)     1:51.79 (39.88)     2:28.30 (36.51)
 15 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT               2:34.78    2:28.75 LAC    
              34.25     1:13.93 (39.68)     1:53.75 (39.82)     2:28.75 (35.00)
 16 Lewis, Brynn B            10 PAY-MA               2:30.44    2:28.78 LAC    
              33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)     1:51.07 (38.50)     2:28.78 (37.71)
 17 McGann, Sarah M           10 WCAY-MA              2:34.61    2:28.87 LAC    
              32.70     1:10.80 (38.10)     1:51.33 (40.53)     2:28.87 (37.54)
 18 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:35.20    2:29.02 LAC    
              33.60     1:11.99 (38.39)     1:51.73 (39.74)     2:29.02 (37.29)
 19 O'Connor, Bryn C          10 HHAA-MA              2:31.05    2:31.23 LAC    
              35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)     1:54.92 (39.82)     2:31.23 (36.31)
 20 Jones, Camryn L           10 HHAA-MA              2:38.71    2:32.59 LAC    
              35.15     1:12.04 (36.89)     1:52.44 (40.40)     2:32.59 (40.15)
 21 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA               2:36.36    2:33.25 LAC    
              34.07     1:13.06 (38.99)     1:54.08 (41.02)     2:33.25 (39.17)
 22 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT               2:37.53    2:34.49 LAC    
              34.70     1:13.61 (38.91)     1:55.52 (41.91)     2:34.49 (38.97)
 23 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               2:33.96    2:35.81 LAC    
              34.67     1:14.90 (40.23)     1:55.94 (41.04)     2:35.81 (39.87)
 24 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:36.19    2:46.32        
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              2:25.61    2:17.79 LAC    
              31.60     1:07.82 (36.22)     1:43.90 (36.08)     2:17.79 (33.89)
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               2:20.76    2:18.06 LAC    
              31.75     1:07.84 (36.09)     1:44.47 (36.63)     2:18.06 (33.59)
  3 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               2:23.20    2:18.42 LAC    
              32.35     1:08.08 (35.73)     1:44.91 (36.83)     2:18.42 (33.51)
  4 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               2:25.93    2:18.74 LAC    
              32.86     1:09.05 (36.19)     1:45.11 (36.06)     2:18.74 (33.63)
  5 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               2:35.30    2:19.46 LAC    
              31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:43.18 (36.86)     2:19.46 (36.28)
  6 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:25.32    2:23.18 LAC    
              32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)     1:46.16 (37.28)     2:23.18 (37.02)
  7 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               2:30.22    2:23.28 LAC    
              31.85     1:09.86 (38.01)     1:48.44 (38.58)     2:23.28 (34.84)
  8 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA              2:30.57    2:25.41 LAC    
              33.13     1:10.05 (36.92)     1:48.67 (38.62)     2:25.41 (36.74)
  9 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD               2:33.06    2:27.43 LAC    
              34.01     1:11.62 (37.61)     1:50.87 (39.25)     2:27.43 (36.56)
 10 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               2:36.35    2:28.22 LAC    
              34.44     1:13.53 (39.09)     1:53.18 (39.65)     2:28.22 (35.04)
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              2:32.78    2:28.70 LAC    
              33.96     1:12.91 (38.95)     1:51.27 (38.36)     2:28.70 (37.43)
 12 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD               2:58.48L   2:28.95 LAC    
              34.18     1:12.65 (38.47)     1:52.09 (39.44)     2:28.95 (36.86)
 13 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD               2:24.79    2:29.41 LAC    
              33.32     1:11.40 (38.08)     1:51.14 (39.74)     2:29.41 (38.27)
 14 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               2:31.72    2:29.46 LAC    
              34.67     1:12.78 (38.11)     1:52.00 (39.22)     2:29.46 (37.46)
 15 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA              2:35.41    2:29.64 LAC    
              34.59     1:12.97 (38.38)     1:53.46 (40.49)     2:29.64 (36.18)
 16 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA             2:28.55    2:31.58 LAC    
              34.21     1:13.53 (39.32)   2:31.58 (1:18.05)                    
 17 Anstine, Henry E           9 WCAY-MA              2:33.99    2:31.64 LAC    
              35.63     1:15.06 (39.43)     1:54.34 (39.28)     2:31.64 (37.30)
 18 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD               2:34.35    2:33.90 LAC    
              34.54     1:14.66 (40.12)     1:55.67 (41.01)     2:33.90 (38.23)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               2:00.25    2:00.21 LAC    
              27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.45 (31.26)     2:00.21 (30.76)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               2:02.63    2:01.62 LAC    
              28.34       59.40 (31.06)     1:31.11 (31.71)     2:01.62 (30.51)
  3 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               2:02.24    2:03.12 LAC    
              28.03       59.31 (31.28)     1:31.44 (32.13)     2:03.12 (31.68)
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:03.40    2:03.52 LAC    
              28.54       59.64 (31.10)     1:31.82 (32.18)     2:03.52 (31.70)
  5 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA              2:00.37    2:03.60 LAC    
              28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:30.77 (32.29)     2:03.60 (32.83)
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             2:04.63    2:04.98 LAC    
              28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)     1:32.66 (32.44)     2:04.98 (32.32)
  7 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:03.44    2:05.29 LAC    
              29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)     1:33.58 (32.85)     2:05.29 (31.71)
  8 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:04.19    2:05.82 LAC    
              29.22     1:01.11 (31.89)     1:33.82 (32.71)     2:05.82 (32.00)
B - Final
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          2:07.44    2:04.09 LAC    
              28.44     1:00.21 (31.77)     1:32.32 (32.11)     2:04.09 (31.77)
 10 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:05.78    2:05.28 LAC    
              29.09     1:01.39 (32.30)     1:33.95 (32.56)     2:05.28 (31.33)
 11 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA              2:05.28    2:06.14 LAC    
              29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.99)     2:06.14 (29.64)
 12 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             2:08.15    2:07.31 LAC    
              29.36     1:01.80 (32.44)     1:34.86 (33.06)     2:07.31 (32.45)
 13 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:05.74    2:07.61 LAC    
              29.29     1:02.57 (33.28)     1:36.33 (33.76)     2:07.61 (31.28)
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:08.69    2:07.71 LAC    
              30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:36.02 (32.80)     2:07.71 (31.69)
 15 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT               2:09.27    2:09.95 LAC    
              29.43     1:02.25 (32.82)     1:35.90 (33.65)     2:09.95 (34.05)
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              2:09.66    2:11.07 LAC    
              30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)     1:37.45 (33.76)     2:11.07 (33.62)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               2:02.44    2:00.25 qLAC   
              27.76       58.13 (30.37)     1:29.47 (31.34)     2:00.25 (30.78)
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA              2:01.25    2:00.37 qLAC   
              28.11       58.57 (30.46)     1:30.02 (31.45)     2:00.37 (30.35)
  3 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               2:01.67    2:02.24 qLAC   
              28.41       59.40 (30.99)     1:31.30 (31.90)     2:02.24 (30.94)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               2:06.14    2:02.63 qLAC   
              28.20       59.78 (31.58)     1:31.71 (31.93)     2:02.63 (30.92)
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              2:06.33    2:03.40 qLAC   
              29.01     1:01.17 (32.16)     1:32.48 (31.31)     2:03.40 (30.92)
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:06.04    2:03.44 qLAC   
              29.21     1:00.83 (31.62)     1:32.12 (31.29)     2:03.44 (31.32)
  7 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:10.68    2:04.19 qLAC   
              29.31     1:01.26 (31.95)     1:33.16 (31.90)     2:04.19 (31.03)
  8 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             2:10.95    2:04.63 qLAC   
              28.64     1:00.40 (31.76)     1:32.76 (32.36)     2:04.63 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA              2:07.78    2:05.28 qLAC   
              28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)     1:33.79 (32.77)     2:05.28 (31.49)
 10 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:06.23    2:05.74 qLAC   
              28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)     1:33.53 (32.85)     2:05.74 (32.21)
 11 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:02.33    2:05.78 qLAC   
              29.46     1:01.55 (32.09)     1:34.01 (32.46)     2:05.78 (31.77)
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          2:06.83    2:07.44 qLAC   
              29.15     1:01.48 (32.33)     1:34.96 (33.48)     2:07.44 (32.48)
 13 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             2:05.90    2:08.15 qLAC   
              29.37     1:01.52 (32.15)     1:34.98 (33.46)     2:08.15 (33.17)
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:09.66    2:08.69 qLAC   
              30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)     1:37.58 (32.85)     2:08.69 (31.11)
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:35.86L   2:09.04 qLAC   
              30.10     1:03.77 (33.67)     1:37.26 (33.49)     2:09.04 (31.78)
 16 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT               2:17.74    2:09.27 qLAC   
            2:28.37         2:09.27 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:09.66 LAC    
              30.02     1:03.80 (33.78)     1:36.22 (32.42)     2:09.66 (33.44)
 18 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA               2:13.44    2:09.89 LAC    
              28.98     1:01.91 (32.93)     1:36.58 (34.67)     2:09.89 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fazio, Elizabeth S        12 HHAA-MA              2:11.58    2:09.91 LAC    
              29.27     1:02.08 (32.81)     1:36.16 (34.08)     2:09.91 (33.75)
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:11.19    2:10.12 LAC    
              29.65     1:03.28 (33.63)     1:37.59 (34.31)     2:10.12 (32.53)
 21 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                2:09.14    2:10.22 LAC    
              30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:37.83 (34.54)     2:10.22 (32.39)
 22 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               2:17.15    2:10.32 LAC    
              29.02     1:02.29 (33.27)     1:37.98 (35.69)     2:10.32 (32.34)
 23 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD               2:12.54    2:10.44 LAC    
              29.57     1:02.21 (32.64)     1:36.10 (33.89)     2:10.44 (34.34)
 24 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              2:12.67    2:10.58 LAC    
              30.19     1:03.64 (33.45)     1:37.03 (33.39)     2:10.58 (33.55)
 25 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               2:14.80    2:10.61 LAC    
              30.41     1:04.17 (33.76)     1:38.03 (33.86)     2:10.61 (32.58)
 26 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:14.01    2:10.72 LAC    
              30.67     1:03.85 (33.18)     1:38.15 (34.30)     2:10.72 (32.57)
 27 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              2:10.47    2:11.71 LAC    
              29.88     1:02.95 (33.07)     1:37.35 (34.40)     2:11.71 (34.36)
 28 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT              2:17.53    2:12.04 LAC    
            2:29.18         2:12.04 ( )                                        
 29 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              2:11.59    2:12.11 LAC    
              29.51     1:03.25 (33.74)     1:38.40 (35.15)     2:12.11 (33.71)
 30 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             2:15.85    2:12.16 LAC    
              29.19     1:02.18 (32.99)     1:36.71 (34.53)     2:12.16 (35.45)
 31 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               2:18.58    2:12.46 LAC    
            2:28.14         2:12.46 ( )                                        
 32 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              2:15.98    2:12.67 LAC    
              30.94     1:05.61 (34.67)     1:39.89 (34.28)     2:12.67 (32.78)
 33 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:13.23    2:12.70 LAC    
              30.19     1:04.48 (34.29)     1:39.60 (35.12)     2:12.70 (33.10)
 34 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               2:34.70L   2:12.71 LAC    
              29.82     1:03.90 (34.08)     1:38.68 (34.78)     2:12.71 (34.03)
 35 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               2:16.28    2:12.73 LAC    
              31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)     1:40.27 (33.57)     2:12.73 (32.46)
 36 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD               2:13.13    2:12.75 LAC    
              30.98     1:04.47 (33.49)     1:39.04 (34.57)     2:12.75 (33.71)
 37 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA        2:14.32    2:13.18 LAC    
              31.14     1:05.81 (34.67)     1:40.44 (34.63)     2:13.18 (32.74)
 37 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:35.56L   2:13.18 LAC    
              30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)     1:39.68 (35.10)     2:13.18 (33.50)
 39 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              2:19.73    2:15.15 LAC    
              31.90     1:06.55 (34.65)     1:41.78 (35.23)     2:15.15 (33.37)
 40 O'Malley, Eden G          12 RAC-CT               2:17.70    2:15.26 LAC    
            2:28.96         2:15.26 ( )                                        
 41 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:16.80    2:15.29 LAC    
              30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:40.43 (35.47)     2:15.29 (34.86)
 42 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA              2:17.40    2:16.05 LAC    
              30.53     1:05.03 (34.50)     1:40.84 (35.81)     2:16.05 (35.21)
 43 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD               2:36.21L   2:16.39 LAC    
              32.54     1:08.53 (35.99)     1:43.80 (35.27)     2:16.39 (32.59)
 44 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                2:17.27    2:16.55 LAC    
              31.77     1:06.11 (34.34)     1:41.99 (35.88)     2:16.55 (34.56)
 45 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    2:16.76 LAC    
              29.89     1:05.36 (35.47)     1:41.21 (35.85)     2:16.76 (35.55)
 46 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA              2:17.24    2:18.21        
              31.71     1:07.16 (35.45)     1:42.92 (35.76)     2:18.21 (35.29)
 47 Giles, Keira S            11 RAC-CT               2:15.23    2:18.57        
              31.12     1:06.43 (35.31)     1:43.59 (37.16)     2:18.57 (34.98)
 48 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT               2:17.26    2:20.65        
              32.02     1:07.60 (35.58)     1:45.21 (37.61)     2:20.65 (35.44)
 49 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA               2:20.18    2:21.13        
              31.98     1:08.15 (36.17)     1:45.87 (37.72)     2:21.13 (35.26)
 50 Lin, Constance Y          12 EST-MD               2:13.66    2:21.14        
              32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:45.31 (36.78)     2:21.14 (35.83)
 51 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              2:18.91    2:22.15        
            2:28.29         2:22.15 ( )                                        
 -- Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               2:14.96         DQ        
      False start
              31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)     1:40.88 (34.71)          DQ (34.25)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:56.88    1:54.29 LAC    
              26.95       56.27 (29.32)     1:25.75 (29.48)     1:54.29 (28.54)
  2 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               1:59.86    1:57.26 LAC    
              27.44       57.79 (30.35)     1:28.15 (30.36)     1:57.26 (29.11)
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:00.96    2:01.23 LAC    
              27.25       58.16 (30.91)     1:30.26 (32.10)     2:01.23 (30.97)
  4 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:01.59    2:01.61 LAC    
              27.88       58.93 (31.05)     1:30.94 (32.01)     2:01.61 (30.67)
  5 Yeniay, Can               12 Ssc-Ma-MA            2:04.05    2:01.95 LAC    
              28.32       59.94 (31.62)     1:32.11 (32.17)     2:01.95 (29.84)
  6 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:04.39    2:04.46 LAC    
              28.26       59.94 (31.68)     1:31.90 (31.96)     2:04.46 (32.56)
  7 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              2:03.79    2:08.73 LAC    
              28.43       59.84 (31.41)     1:29.57 (29.73)     2:08.73 (39.16)
 -- Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               1:56.66         DQ        
      False start
              26.66       56.28 (29.62)     1:26.01 (29.73)          DQ (29.29)
B - Final
  9 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA              2:04.41    2:03.62 LAC    
              28.59       59.98 (31.39)     1:32.17 (32.19)     2:03.62 (31.45)
 10 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:05.83    2:04.80 LAC    
              29.03     1:01.54 (32.51)     1:33.72 (32.18)     2:04.80 (31.08)
 11 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               2:06.93    2:05.20 LAC    
              28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)     1:33.86 (33.38)     2:05.20 (31.34)
 12 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD               2:08.96    2:07.51 LAC    
              30.69     1:03.56 (32.87)     1:36.31 (32.75)     2:07.51 (31.20)
 13 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA              2:07.65    2:07.54 LAC    
              28.80     1:01.40 (32.60)     1:35.38 (33.98)     2:07.54 (32.16)
 14 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:06.53    2:07.60 LAC    
              29.34     1:01.60 (32.26)     1:35.08 (33.48)     2:07.60 (32.52)
 15 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              2:06.66    2:07.65 LAC    
              28.90     1:02.08 (33.18)     1:36.00 (33.92)     2:07.65 (31.65)
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:07.63    2:10.18 LAC    
              30.31     1:04.74 (34.43)     1:38.17 (33.43)     2:10.18 (32.01)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT               1:56.88    1:56.66 qLAC   
              26.45       56.06 (29.61)     1:26.67 (30.61)     1:56.66 (29.99)
  2 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA            2:02.91    1:56.88 qLAC   
              27.48       57.20 (29.72)     1:28.56 (31.36)     1:56.88 (28.32)
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               2:00.50    1:57.08 qLAC   
              27.03       57.11 (30.08)     1:27.31 (30.20)     1:57.08 (29.77)
  4 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD               1:58.60    1:59.86 qLAC   
              27.96       58.51 (30.55)     1:28.74 (30.23)     1:59.86 (31.12)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:02.06    2:00.96 qLAC   
              26.67       57.48 (30.81)     1:29.87 (32.39)     2:00.96 (31.09)
  6 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:02.07    2:01.59 qLAC   
              28.36       59.28 (30.92)     1:30.91 (31.63)     2:01.59 (30.68)
  7 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              2:14.25    2:03.79 qLAC   
              28.02       59.92 (31.90)     1:32.25 (32.33)     2:03.79 (31.54)
  8 Yeniay, Can               12 Ssc-Ma-MA            2:04.18    2:04.05 qLAC   
              28.47     1:00.80 (32.33)     1:33.21 (32.41)     2:04.05 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:06.48    2:04.39 qLAC   
              28.37       59.70 (31.33)     1:31.90 (32.20)     2:04.39 (32.49)
 10 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA              2:10.07    2:04.41 qLAC   
              29.01     1:00.58 (31.57)     1:33.33 (32.75)     2:04.41 (31.08)
 11 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:09.70    2:05.83 qLAC   
              29.28     1:01.38 (32.10)     1:34.30 (32.92)     2:05.83 (31.53)
 12 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              2:11.47    2:06.53 qLAC   
              29.41     1:02.10 (32.69)     1:34.78 (32.68)     2:06.53 (31.75)
 13 Weaver, Colby             12 WCAY-MA              2:08.43    2:06.66 qLAC   
              28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:34.60 (33.33)     2:06.66 (32.06)
 14 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               2:05.98    2:06.93 qLAC   
              28.89     1:01.56 (32.67)     1:34.73 (33.17)     2:06.93 (32.20)
 15 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:04.64    2:07.12 qLAC   
              28.92     1:01.56 (32.64)     1:34.77 (33.21)     2:07.12 (32.35)
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              2:10.09    2:07.63 qLAC   
              28.66     1:01.60 (32.94)     1:35.95 (34.35)     2:07.63 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA              2:11.92    2:07.65 LAC    
              28.75     1:01.23 (32.48)     1:34.63 (33.40)     2:07.65 (33.02)
 18 Liang, Kai H              12 EST-MD               2:11.23    2:08.96 LAC    
              30.70     1:03.52 (32.82)     1:36.80 (33.28)     2:08.96 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:29.16L   2:09.19 LAC    
              29.05     1:02.24 (33.19)     1:35.81 (33.57)     2:09.19 (33.38)
 20 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              2:12.96    2:09.54 LAC    
              29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)     1:36.09 (33.59)     2:09.54 (33.45)
 21 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR              2:32.28L   2:09.79 LAC    
              30.16     1:03.76 (33.60)     1:36.81 (33.05)     2:09.79 (32.98)
 22 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA               2:15.47    2:10.55 LAC    
              29.11     1:02.36 (33.25)     1:36.90 (34.54)     2:10.55 (33.65)
 23 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:11.12    2:10.94 LAC    
              30.24     1:03.57 (33.33)     1:37.58 (34.01)     2:10.94 (33.36)
 24 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              2:11.94    2:11.30 LAC    
              30.58     1:04.87 (34.29)     1:39.10 (34.23)     2:11.30 (32.20)
 25 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:13.06    2:11.41 LAC    
              30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:38.22 (34.18)     2:11.41 (33.19)
 26 Richter, Brandon R        12 EST-MD               2:29.94L   2:12.26 LAC    
              30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:38.94 (34.78)     2:12.26 (33.32)
 27 Speace, Hayden H          12 EST-MD               2:11.69    2:12.53 LAC    
              30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)     1:38.60 (34.13)     2:12.53 (33.93)
 28 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               2:31.72L   2:12.57 LAC    
              30.02     1:04.19 (34.17)     1:39.06 (34.87)     2:12.57 (33.51)
 29 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               2:14.37    2:13.50        
              29.13     1:02.61 (33.48)     1:38.12 (35.51)     2:13.50 (35.38)
 30 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:13.03    2:13.56        
              30.36     1:04.02 (33.66)     1:38.87 (34.85)     2:13.56 (34.69)
 31 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               2:11.16    2:14.91        
              30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)     1:39.38 (35.52)     2:14.91 (35.53)
 32 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:32.39L   2:17.66        
              32.25     1:07.92 (35.67)     1:42.85 (34.93)     2:17.66 (34.81)
 33 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:20.02        
              29.73     1:05.56 (35.83)     1:42.74 (37.18)     2:20.02 (37.28)
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  42.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA                39.49      38.79 LAC    
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 TVSC-MR                38.95      38.93 LAC    
  3 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA        40.78      39.48 LAC    
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 39.75      40.11 LAC    
  5 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  40.76      41.03 LAC    
  6 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA                 41.20      41.35 LAC    
  7 Nguyen, Lizzie            10 RAC-CT                 42.00      41.48 LAC    
  8 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                41.98      41.67 LAC    
  9 Ma, Vivian                10 RAC-CT                 42.59      41.98 LAC    
 10 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                41.89      42.39        
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 34.64      34.08 LAC    
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                36.96      37.52 LAC    
  3 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               40.88      38.66 LAC    
  4 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA                 40.40      39.77 LAC    
  5 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 40.14      39.84 LAC    
  6 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 40.44      40.42 LAC    
  7 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                42.41      40.69 LAC    
  8 Cashman, Caden P          10 EST-MD                 40.35      41.41 LAC    
  9 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA                 41.86      41.52 LAC    
 10 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 42.33      41.63 LAC    
 11 Martin, Shane             10 UNLCY-MA               41.80      41.66 LAC    
 12 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA                 43.11      42.06 LAC    
 13 Davis, Finn L             10 EST-MD                 41.61      42.31 LAC    
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                42.10      42.66        
 15 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                41.46      42.90        
 16 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 41.85      43.24        
 17 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               42.49      46.80        
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  32.11      31.97 LAC    
  2 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 32.80      32.11 LAC    
  3 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT                33.15      32.73 LAC    
  4 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                33.55      33.19 LAC    
  5 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 33.30      33.21 LAC    
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 33.62      33.51 LAC    
  7 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                33.73      33.53 LAC    
  8 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 33.83      34.05 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 33.91      32.25 LAC    
 10 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT                 34.19      33.27 LAC    
 11 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD                 34.43      33.91 LAC    
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                33.91      33.98 LAC    
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                34.09      33.99 LAC    
 14 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            33.89      34.03 LAC    
 15 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  35.12      34.68 LAC    
 16 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               35.42      35.81 LAC    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  32.18      32.11 qLAC   
  2 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 33.54      32.80 qLAC   
  3 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT                33.11      33.15 qLAC   
  4 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA                 34.04      33.30 qLAC   
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR                33.44      33.55 qLAC   
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA                 34.79      33.62 qLAC   
  7 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                33.52      33.73 qLAC   
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                33.87      33.73 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heiland, Samantha R       12 GRA-MA                 34.69      33.83 qLAC   
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            34.97      33.89 qLAC   
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 TVSC-MR                35.09      33.91 qLAC   
 11 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 34.70      33.91 qLAC   
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                35.07      34.09 qLAC   
 14 Milton, Georgia B         12 RAC-CT                 34.70      34.19 qLAC   
 15 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                34.54      34.36 qLAC   
 16 Hawkins, Jillian E        12 EST-MD                 34.83      34.43 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  35.55      35.12 LAC    
 18 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               36.95      35.42 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA                 41.65L     35.54 LAC    
 20 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                35.79      35.60 LAC    
 21 Bhandari, Adele           11 WEST-CT                36.18      35.61 LAC    
 22 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD                 36.67      35.66 LAC    
 23 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 35.37      35.67 LAC    
 24 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               37.42      35.75 LAC    
 25 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            36.54      35.84 LAC    
 26 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA                 37.50      35.96 LAC    
 27 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA                36.69      35.97 LAC    
 28 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            36.21      36.04 LAC    
 29 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                36.23      36.07 LAC    
 30 Kwarcinski, Alexa G       11 RAC-CT                 36.33      36.10 LAC    
 30 McGerald, Riley K         11 RAC-CT                 36.19      36.10 LAC    
 32 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 36.46      36.12 LAC    
 33 Levine, Hannah A          11 RAC-CT                 36.74      36.35 LAC    
 34 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                  36.95      36.38 LAC    
 35 Parsia, Alexandra M       12 TOPS-MA                35.40      36.53 LAC    
 36 Moore, Sydney R           12 SEA-MA                 36.34      36.56 LAC    
 37 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                36.83      36.60 LAC    
 38 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA                 36.56      36.83 LAC    
 39 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  37.57      36.85 LAC    
 40 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT                 41.11L     36.89 LAC    
 41 O'Brien, Makenzie M       12 EST-MD                 41.66L     36.92        
 42 Turner, Libby L           12 WEST-CT                36.02      36.95        
 43 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 37.44      37.06        
 44 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 36.52      37.10        
 45 Marks, Riley L            11 PAY-MA                 37.24      37.19        
 46 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 37.60      37.34        
 46 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA                37.04      37.34        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA              29.90      29.22 LAC    
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 30.73      30.09 LAC    
  3 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA               30.04      30.24 LAC    
  4 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 31.65      31.52 LAC    
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            32.85      32.81 LAC    
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                32.90      32.98 LAC    
  7 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                33.13      33.24 LAC    
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                33.45      33.67 LAC    
B - Final
  9 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA                34.40      32.95 LAC    
 10 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                34.02      33.04 LAC    
 11 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                33.99      34.24 LAC    
 12 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA               33.76      34.33 LAC    
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                34.62      34.43 LAC    
 14 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                34.33      34.66 LAC    
 15 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA                34.40      34.74 LAC    
 16 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD                 34.81      35.02 LAC    
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Jake J              12 Ssc-Ma-MA              30.24      29.90 qLAC   
  2 Xu, Tianrui               12 UN-ZU-MA               30.65      30.04 qLAC   
  3 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 30.52      30.73 qLAC   
  4 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 32.32      31.65 qLAC   
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.85 qLAC   
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.12      32.90 qLAC   
  7 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 32.56      33.00 qLAC   
  8 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                33.48      33.13 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                35.06      33.45 qLAC   
 10 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     11 UN-VR-MA               34.71      33.76 qLAC   
 11 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                35.49      33.99 qLAC   
 12 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                34.05      34.02 qLAC   
 13 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR                35.11      34.33 qLAC   
 14 Miksa, Theo               12 CBFY-MA                35.10      34.40 qLAC   
 14 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA                33.91      34.40 qLAC   
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                35.07      34.62 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD                 35.75      34.81 LAC    
 18 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR                35.85      35.27 LAC    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 34.26      35.40 LAC    
 20 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT                 35.65      35.43 LAC    
 21 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               36.09      35.46 LAC    
 22 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA                 36.07      35.60 LAC    
 23 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 RY-MA                  36.11      35.70 LAC    
 24 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 40.88L     35.93 LAC    
 25 Li, Ryan                  12 EST-MD                 40.98L     36.13 LAC    
 26 Lever, Owen P             12 CBFY-MA                35.40      36.24        
 27 Wang, Jerry Z             11 Ssc-Ma-MA              35.76      36.29        
 28 Hall III, Richie D        12 TVSC-MR                36.85      36.44        
 29 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                37.16      37.19        
 -- Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 34.52         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 LAC-MA               1:11.08    1:09.17 LAC    
              33.72     1:09.17 (35.45)                                        
  2 Scime, Alex A             10 GRA-MA               1:08.82    1:11.00 LAC    
              33.34     1:11.00 (37.66)                                        
  3 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:17.03    1:11.91 LAC    
              34.42     1:11.91 (37.49)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:13.06 LAC    
              34.47     1:13.06 (38.59)                                        
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              1:14.54    1:13.20 LAC    
              33.70     1:13.20 (39.50)                                        
  6 Hickey, Lillian G         10 Lower Merion-MA      1:21.36    1:14.71 LAC    
              34.15     1:14.71 (40.56)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:22.06    1:15.05 LAC    
              33.95     1:15.05 (41.10)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:15.46 LAC    
              36.97     1:15.46 (38.49)                                        
  9 Petrakis, Grace L         10 CBFY-MA              1:23.51    1:17.30 LAC    
              34.29     1:17.30 (43.01)                                        
 10 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:20.63    1:18.20 LAC    
              35.01     1:18.20 (43.19)                                        
 11 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:20.92    1:20.83 LAC    
              37.23     1:20.83 (43.60)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR              1:28.00L   1:21.54 LAC    
              36.49     1:21.54 (45.05)                                        
 13 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA               1:21.62    1:21.57 LAC    
              37.17     1:21.57 (44.40)                                        
 14 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:23.64    1:21.87 LAC    
 15 Ward, Ava R               10 RAC-CT               1:34.74L   1:22.96 LAC    
              37.67     1:22.96 (45.29)                                        
 16 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:22.12    1:29.92        
              39.83     1:29.92 (50.09)                                        
 -- Yuan, Jerica J            10 EST-MD               1:23.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              37.75          DQ (40.57)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:09.73    1:10.96 LAC    
              32.59     1:10.96 (38.37)                                        
  2 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:15.23    1:12.33 LAC    
              33.99     1:12.33 (38.34)                                        
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:13.62    1:13.56 LAC    
              35.34     1:13.56 (38.22)                                        
  4 Beck, Billy               10 UNLCY-MA             1:22.88    1:13.63 LAC    
              33.85     1:13.63 (39.78)                                        
  5 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA              1:19.86    1:14.72 LAC    
              34.65     1:14.72 (40.07)                                        
  6 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:22.59    1:18.13 LAC    
              35.74     1:18.13 (42.39)                                        
  7 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:20.44    1:18.15 LAC    
              37.23     1:18.15 (40.92)                                        
  8 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:21.28    1:18.20 LAC    
              38.05     1:18.20 (40.15)                                        
  9 Din, Dillon K             10 EST-MD               1:19.71    1:20.33 LAC    
              36.75     1:20.33 (43.58)                                        
 10 Delp, Justin W            10 TOPS-MA              1:25.31    1:21.52 LAC    
              37.85     1:21.52 (43.67)                                        
 11 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:24.13    1:22.05 LAC    
              38.04     1:22.05 (44.01)                                        
 12 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:23.08    1:24.78 LAC    
 13 Davies, Ethan S           10 EST-MD               1:25.55    1:25.49 LAC    
              39.53     1:25.49 (45.96)                                        
 -- Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:22.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
              35.44          DQ (39.67)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT                59.91      58.38 LAC    
              27.02       58.38 (31.36)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:00.05      59.48 LAC    
              28.43       59.48 (31.05)                                        
  3 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:00.92    1:00.96 LAC    
              28.71     1:00.96 (32.25)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:00.53    1:01.67 LAC    
              29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.70 LAC    
              29.01     1:01.70 (32.69)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:02.33    1:02.23 LAC    
              28.76     1:02.23 (33.47)                                        
  7 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             1:04.24    1:03.22 LAC    
              29.87     1:03.22 (33.35)                                        
  8 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:03.29    1:03.63 LAC    
              29.98     1:03.63 (33.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               1:04.46    1:03.84 LAC    
              29.84     1:03.84 (34.00)                                        
 10 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:04.32 LAC    
              30.19     1:04.32 (34.13)                                        
 11 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:05.94    1:04.90 LAC    
              30.62     1:04.90 (34.28)                                        
 12 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA              1:04.58    1:05.32 LAC    
              31.72     1:05.32 (33.60)                                        
 13 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               1:05.08    1:05.66 LAC    
              31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.07    1:06.69 LAC    
              30.58     1:06.69 (36.11)                                        
 15 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA              1:06.02    1:07.81 LAC    
              31.49     1:07.81 (36.32)                                        
 16 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:06.36    1:10.54 LAC    
              31.44     1:10.54 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posada, Zenya J           12 WEST-CT              1:02.02      59.91 qLAC   
              27.87       59.91 (32.04)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kayla V           12 SEA-MA               1:01.92    1:00.05 qLAC   
              28.58     1:00.05 (31.47)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:00.53 qLAC   
              28.47     1:00.53 (32.06)                                        
  4 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:03.06    1:00.92 qLAC   
              28.32     1:00.92 (32.60)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily A             11 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:01.06 qLAC   
              28.67     1:01.06 (32.39)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UNKRO-MA             1:04.19    1:02.33 qLAC   
              28.83     1:02.33 (33.50)                                        
  7 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               1:06.15    1:03.29 qLAC   
              29.21     1:03.29 (34.08)                                        
  8 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               1:04.68    1:03.64 qLAC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-ZU-MA             1:05.43    1:04.24 qLAC   
              30.28     1:04.24 (33.96)                                        
 10 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.95    1:04.27 qLAC   
              29.91     1:04.27 (34.36)                                        
 11 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               1:04.95    1:04.46 qLAC   
              29.59     1:04.46 (34.87)                                        
 12 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA              1:09.49    1:04.58 qLAC   
              30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)                                        
 13 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 LAC-MA               1:06.25    1:05.08 qLAC   
              31.51     1:05.08 (33.57)                                        
 14 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:03.65    1:05.94 qLAC   
              30.63     1:05.94 (35.31)                                        
 15 Potts, Mikayla E          12 NPAC-MA              1:04.81    1:06.02 qLAC   
              30.39     1:06.02 (35.63)                                        
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:06.07 qLAC   
              30.14     1:06.07 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:05.92    1:06.33 LAC    
              30.47     1:06.33 (35.86)                                        
 18 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:08.02    1:06.36 LAC    
              30.77     1:06.36 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Elena G              12 EST-MD               1:19.51L   1:06.41 LAC    
              31.60     1:06.41 (34.81)                                        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:06.61 LAC    
              30.59     1:06.61 (36.02)                                        
 21 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:07.78    1:06.70 LAC    
              32.15     1:06.70 (34.55)                                        
 22 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:07.40    1:06.79 LAC    
              32.02     1:06.79 (34.77)                                        
 23 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:10.88    1:06.87 LAC    
              31.34     1:06.87 (35.53)                                        
 24 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:08.62    1:07.03 LAC    
              31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)                                        
 25 Egerton, Elissa K         12 RAC-CT               1:11.06    1:07.11 LAC    
              31.10     1:07.11 (36.01)                                        
 26 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:06.78    1:07.16 LAC    
              30.97     1:07.16 (36.19)                                        
 27 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:06.38    1:07.21 LAC    
              32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)                                        
 28 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:07.76    1:07.86 LAC    
              32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)                                        
 29 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:10.23    1:07.98 LAC    
              31.48     1:07.98 (36.50)                                        
 29 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:08.94    1:07.98 LAC    
              31.54     1:07.98 (36.44)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:08.63 LAC    
              32.80     1:08.63 (35.83)                                        
 32 Faikish, Madeline R       12 NPAC-MA              1:06.19    1:08.72 LAC    
              31.67     1:08.72 (37.05)                                        
 33 Ruggeri, Lauren M         12 PAY-MA               1:11.23    1:08.98 LAC    
              31.20     1:08.98 (37.78)                                        
 34 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:11.84    1:09.01 LAC    
              32.85     1:09.01 (36.16)                                        
 35 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:09.90    1:09.27 LAC    
              31.87     1:09.27 (37.40)                                        
 36 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA              1:10.81    1:09.67 LAC    
              32.55     1:09.67 (37.12)                                        
 37 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR             1:12.33    1:09.75 LAC    
              32.32     1:09.75 (37.43)                                        
 38 Eisenbrown, Alexis M      12 RY-MA                1:12.07    1:09.92 LAC    
              31.65     1:09.92 (38.27)                                        
 39 Bailey, Millie G          12 WEST-CT              1:09.22    1:09.95 LAC    
              32.98     1:09.95 (36.97)                                        
 40 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:10.96    1:10.26 LAC    
              31.82     1:10.26 (38.44)                                        
 41 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.36    1:10.49 LAC    
              32.29     1:10.49 (38.20)                                        
 42 Handwerger, Jenna E       11 EST-MD               1:11.83    1:11.41 LAC    
              35.53     1:11.41 (35.88)                                        
 43 Carver, Olivia C          12 EST-MD               1:11.06    1:11.54        
              33.76     1:11.54 (37.78)                                        
 44 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:11.80    1:11.57        
              32.69     1:11.57 (38.88)                                        
 45 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               1:12.15    1:11.76        
              33.38     1:11.76 (38.38)                                        
 46 Muncy, Maddie J           11 RAC-CT               1:19.69L   1:12.40        
              33.19     1:12.40 (39.21)                                        
 47 Amerson, Sydney D         11 Storm-MR             1:11.39    1:12.67        
              33.46     1:12.67 (39.21)                                        
 48 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 Unattached-MA        1:20.31L   1:15.20        
              35.98     1:15.20 (39.22)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
              30.09          DQ (34.59)                                        
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:05.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 59.17      57.10 LAC    
              27.40       57.10 (29.70)                                        
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 59.43      59.14 LAC    
              28.49       59.14 (30.65)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  59.99    1:00.61 LAC    
              28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.34    1:01.42 LAC    
              28.79     1:01.42 (32.63)                                        
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:02.31 LAC    
              28.83     1:02.31 (33.48)                                        
  6 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               1:03.11    1:03.25 LAC    
              29.11     1:03.25 (34.14)                                        
  7 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               1:04.97    1:04.48 LAC    
              29.84     1:04.48 (34.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA              1:05.25    1:03.62 LAC    
              29.57     1:03.62 (34.05)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:05.29    1:04.05 LAC    
              29.90     1:04.05 (34.15)                                        
 11 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:07.49    1:06.27 LAC    
              30.54     1:06.27 (35.73)                                        
 12 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:06.64 LAC    
              31.01     1:06.64 (35.63)                                        
 13 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:08.29    1:06.89 LAC    
              32.09     1:06.89 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Roger Y              12 EST-MD                 59.72      59.17 qLAC   
              28.56       59.17 (30.61)                                        
  2 Oppenheim, Nate           12 RAC-CT                 58.94      59.43 qLAC   
              27.51       59.43 (31.92)                                        
  3 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:01.57      59.99 qLAC   
              28.50       59.99 (31.49)                                        
  4 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:01.96 qLAC   
              28.92     1:01.96 (33.04)                                        
  5 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:02.13    1:02.04 qLAC   
              29.87     1:02.04 (32.17)                                        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:02.34 qLAC   
              29.12     1:02.34 (33.22)                                        
  7 Yeniay, Can               12 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:01.23    1:02.95 qLAC   
              29.85     1:02.95 (33.10)                                        
  8 Zhang, Didi D             12 EST-MD               1:04.86    1:03.11 qLAC   
              29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:06.36    1:03.74 qLAC   
              29.70     1:03.74 (34.04)                                        
 10 Ddungu, Hashir I          12 EST-MD               1:06.48    1:04.97 qLAC   
              30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)                                        
 11 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA              1:06.68    1:05.25 qLAC   
              29.69     1:05.25 (35.56)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:06.38    1:05.29 qLAC   
              30.23     1:05.29 (35.06)                                        
 13 Brady, Timmy M            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.52 qLAC   
              30.57     1:05.52 (34.95)                                        
 14 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.41    1:06.94 qLAC   
              31.72     1:06.94 (35.22)                                        
 15 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:03.36    1:06.97 qLAC   
              31.22     1:06.97 (35.75)                                        
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:05.32    1:07.49 qLAC   
              31.41     1:07.49 (36.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:07.54 LAC    
              30.94     1:07.54 (36.60)                                        
 18 Yin, Derek                12 RAC-CT               1:08.88    1:08.29 LAC    
              32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Jerry Z             11 Ssc-Ma-MA            1:08.27    1:08.63 LAC    
              32.49     1:08.63 (36.14)                                        
 20 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:05.01    1:08.78 LAC    
              31.46     1:08.78 (37.32)                                        
 21 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:09.20    1:09.08 LAC    
              31.94     1:09.08 (37.14)                                        
 22 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:09.64    1:09.83        
              33.58     1:09.83 (36.25)                                        
 23 Li, Shaun X               12 RAC-CT               1:09.49    1:09.85        
              32.65     1:09.85 (37.20)                                        
 24 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:18.82L   1:10.29        
              32.86     1:10.29 (37.43)                                        
 25 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.57        
              33.05     1:10.57 (37.52)                                        
 26 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:11.36        
              32.90     1:11.36 (38.46)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:26.56    4:26.72        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 10          2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Vavalle, Giuliana R 10          4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
              31.47   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:22.33 (15.69)     1:38.27 (31.63)
        2:12.58 (34.31)   2:44.58 (1:06.31)     3:21.07 (36.49)   4:26.72 (1:42.14)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:36.63    4:28.71        
     1) Parry, Mia J 10                 2) Schwartz, Lilah G 10           
     3) Zimmerman, Addy A 10            4) Mellinger, Ashley E 10         
              32.45   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:40.45 (32.72)   2:17.10 (1:09.37)
        2:49.21 (32.11)   3:26.24 (1:09.14)     3:55.89 (29.65)   4:28.71 (1:02.47)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:48.95    4:40.84        
     1) Rodgers, Mirabel G 10           2) Ma, Vivian 10                  
     3) Nguyen, Lizzie 10               4) Ward, Ava R 10                 
              33.46   1:09.97 (1:09.97)     1:42.30 (32.33)   2:19.32 (1:09.35)
        2:52.32 (33.00)   3:30.83 (1:11.51)     4:03.62 (32.79)   4:40.84 (1:10.01)
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:34.20    4:32.61        
     1) Davies, Ethan S 10              2) Davis, Finn L 10               
     3) Cashman, Caden P 10             4) Din, Dillon K 10               
              32.86   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:42.09 (32.08)   2:17.12 (1:07.11)
        2:48.40 (31.28)   3:24.49 (1:07.37)     3:55.93 (31.44)   4:32.61 (1:08.12)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:43.73    4:44.97        
     1) Reber, Brody D 10               2) Shirey, Jackson E 9            
     3) Kieffer, Sam A 9                4) Martin, Jack M 10              
              32.46   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:41.97 (35.99)   2:20.42 (1:14.44)
        2:56.58 (36.16)   3:43.55 (1:23.13)     4:10.33 (26.78)   4:44.97 (1:01.42)
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              5:04.34    4:49.47        
     1) Neuman, Keenan J 10             2) Yon, Justin S 10               
     3) Cornell, Ryan W 9               4) Smith, Sam J 10                
              37.05   1:17.76 (1:17.76)     1:50.16 (32.40)   2:26.41 (1:08.65)
        3:00.57 (34.16)   3:44.84 (1:18.43)     4:13.77 (28.93)   4:49.47 (1:04.63)
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:56.77    3:48.99        
     1) Carlos, Katie L 12              2) Cornell, Rhylee M 12           
     3) Nguyen, Kayla V 12              4) Ricciotti, Jordyn C 12         
              26.74       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.71 (28.08)     1:55.30 (59.67)
        2:22.10 (26.80)     2:51.84 (56.54)     3:19.18 (27.34)     3:48.99 (57.15)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.51    3:58.50        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 12         2) Lilavois, Simone 12            
     3) Shefferman, Storey 12           4) Dewar, Olivia E 12             
              27.79       57.87 (57.87)     1:26.87 (29.00)   1:58.77 (1:00.90)
        2:27.67 (28.90)   2:59.49 (1:00.72)     3:28.12 (28.63)     3:58.50 (59.01)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:01.95    3:59.97        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 12        2) Matheson, Hanna D 12           
     3) Woody, Lauren E 11              4) Herr, Emily A 11               
              29.18       59.67 (59.67)     1:16.16 (16.49)   1:59.85 (1:00.18)
        2:29.57 (29.72)   3:02.83 (1:02.98)     3:30.17 (27.34)     3:59.97 (57.14)
  4 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           4:05.28    4:01.64        
     1) Posada, Zenya J 12              2) Bhandari, Adele 11             
     3) Turner, Libby L 12              4) Bailey, Millie G 12            
              27.88       58.49 (58.49)     1:27.36 (28.87)   1:59.85 (1:01.36)
        2:29.43 (29.58)   3:01.66 (1:01.81)     3:29.77 (28.11)     4:01.64 (59.98)
  5 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       4:06.68    4:01.66        
              29.10   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.75 (30.33)   2:02.07 (1:01.65)
        2:29.67 (27.60)     3:00.20 (58.13)     3:30.10 (29.90)   4:01.66 (1:01.46)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.70    4:02.83        
     1) WU, Julian 12                   2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye J 12  
              28.21       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.98 (30.55)   2:01.63 (1:03.20)
        2:30.89 (29.26)   3:04.04 (1:02.41)     3:31.94 (27.90)     4:02.83 (58.79)
  7 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:09.00    4:04.04        
     1) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         2) Law, Brianna 12                
     3) Ma, Ariana M 11                 4) Kaps, Martyna 11               
              28.59   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:30.17 (30.13)   2:02.23 (1:02.19)
        2:30.99 (28.76)   3:04.17 (1:01.94)     3:32.55 (28.38)     4:04.04 (59.87)
  8 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           4:07.27    4:05.41        
     1) Carver, Olivia C 12             2) Hawkins, Jillian E 12          
     3) Handwerger, Jenna E 11          4) Lin, Constance Y 12            
              29.11       59.93 (59.93)     1:15.02 (15.09)   2:01.01 (1:01.08)
        2:32.35 (31.34)   3:04.74 (1:03.73)     3:33.58 (28.84)   4:05.41 (1:00.67)
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:06.64    4:07.34        
     1) Buck, Ava S 12                  2) Woronko, Julia M 11            
     3) Colarossi, Natalie M 12         4) Serfass, Maddie G 12           
              30.65   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:32.64 (28.46)   2:06.33 (1:02.15)
        2:34.36 (28.03)   3:07.45 (1:01.12)     3:35.90 (28.45)     4:07.34 (59.89)
 10 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:52.27    4:08.24        
     1) Dobie, Lauren E 12              2) Miller, Amelia E 11            
     3) Fisher, Paige E 11              4) Heiland, Samantha R 12         
              30.44   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:34.36 (29.91)   2:06.27 (1:01.82)
        2:35.89 (29.62)   3:10.14 (1:03.87)     3:37.52 (27.38)     4:08.24 (58.10)
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:58.13    4:08.53        
     1) Joyce, Maggie K 12              2) Sohng, Ella M 12               
     3) King, Abigail D 11              4) Penn, Haley J 12               
              29.69   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:31.52 (29.71)   2:04.75 (1:02.94)
        2:35.47 (30.72)   3:08.10 (1:03.35)     3:37.08 (28.98)   4:08.53 (1:00.43)
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:19.09    4:11.09        
     1) Moore, Sydney R 12              2) Davidson, Lana M 12            
     3) Latham, Julia M 11              4) Bellwoar, Callie D 12          
              28.62   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.91 (28.81)   2:02.28 (1:02.18)
        2:32.07 (29.79)   3:03.93 (1:01.65)     3:34.65 (30.72)   4:11.09 (1:07.16)
 13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:13.49    4:14.01        
     1) Egerton, Elissa K 12            2) Milton, Georgia B 12           
     3) Kwarcinski, Alexa G 11          4) Giles, Keira S 11              
              31.28   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:35.14 (29.69)   2:08.90 (1:03.45)
        2:39.32 (30.42)   3:13.40 (1:04.50)     3:41.99 (28.59)   4:14.01 (1:00.61)
 14 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     4:15.09    4:14.97        
     1) Kurilla, Campbell A 11          2) Yacoviello, Molly E 11         
     3) Sauder, Riley M 12              4) Eckert, Jayla M 11             
              29.72   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:32.13 (30.50)   2:07.36 (1:05.73)
        2:36.67 (29.31)   3:09.55 (1:02.19)     3:40.60 (31.05)   4:14.97 (1:05.42)
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    4:23.78    4:16.45        
     1) Leibfried, Haley G 12           2) Burkholder, Bria L 11          
     3) Krista, Lucy J 12               4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 12           
              30.13   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:36.05 (31.65)   2:11.79 (1:07.39)
        2:43.14 (31.35)   3:19.79 (1:08.00)     3:46.63 (26.84)     4:16.45 (56.66)
 16 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'B'                   4:25.36    4:25.16        
     1) McGerald, Riley K 11            2) Levine, Hannah A 11            
     3) Muncy, Maddie J 11              4) O'Malley, Eden G 12            
              31.61   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:37.35 (31.08)   2:11.67 (1:05.40)
        2:44.31 (32.64)   3:20.95 (1:09.28)     3:51.91 (30.96)   4:25.16 (1:04.21)
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team-MD  'A'                           3:53.24    3:52.19        
     1) Zhang, Didi D 12                2) Ddungu, Hashir I 12            
     3) Richter, Brandon R 12           4) Zhu, Roger Y 12                
              27.47       58.49 (58.49)     1:25.77 (27.28)     1:58.14 (59.65)
        2:26.91 (28.77)   2:59.37 (1:01.23)     3:24.61 (25.24)     3:52.19 (52.82)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:12.29    3:52.59        
     1) Traynor, Gerard W 12            2) Schreiner, Charles 12          
     3) Seiverd, Charlie E 12           4) Neuman, Andrew C 12            
              26.88       56.85 (56.85)     1:24.53 (27.68)     1:54.51 (57.66)
        2:23.11 (28.60)     2:53.99 (59.48)     3:21.93 (27.94)     3:52.59 (58.60)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:49.56    3:58.34        
     1) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 12        2) Baranov, Edward 12             
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 11             4) Lomeyko, Ilyan 11              
              25.92       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.30 (27.66)     1:54.32 (59.68)
        2:22.90 (28.58)   2:55.26 (1:00.94)     3:24.77 (29.51)   3:58.34 (1:03.08)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.59    4:01.66        
     1) Demaio, Thomas M 12             2) Hall III, Richie D 12          
     3) Sommerstad, Ryan T 11           4) Brady, Timmy M 12              
              28.38       59.50 (59.50)     1:26.92 (27.42)     1:58.53 (59.03)
        2:29.14 (30.61)   3:02.36 (1:03.83)     3:30.78 (28.42)     4:01.66 (59.30)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:04.13    4:01.94        
     1) Smith, Harrison 12              2) Chan, Beau 11                  
     3) Yi, Ethan 12                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
              28.64   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:30.21 (29.53)   2:02.97 (1:02.29)
        2:31.68 (28.71)   3:04.45 (1:01.48)     3:31.81 (27.36)     4:01.94 (57.49)
 
Event 139  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.29  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                  25.26      25.10 LAC    
  3 Gao, Emily                14 RY-MA                  25.90      25.53 LAC    
  9 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA                    NT     J25.32 LAC    
 17 Cassidy, Summer A         13 SEA-MA                 25.90     J25.79 LAC    
 
Event 193  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugra, Anna M             17 LAC-MA               1:08.37    1:08.65 LAC    
              32.27     1:08.65 (36.38)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:08.97 LAC    
              33.17     1:08.97 (35.80)