Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 09:06 AM
                      2019 YMCA Superbowl Meet - 2/3/2019                      
             WSY 2019 Super Bowl Challenge, Sanction #: MA 1822 AP             
                       at Cumberland Valley High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD                   NT   12:04.80  
     r:+0.74  30.94     1:06.06 (35.12)     1:42.28 (36.22)     2:18.44 (36.16)
        2:54.95 (36.51)     3:31.80 (36.85)     4:08.63 (36.83)     4:45.75 (37.12)
        5:22.76 (37.01)     5:59.69 (36.93)     6:36.50 (36.81)     7:13.26 (36.76)
        7:50.14 (36.88)     8:27.05 (36.91)     9:04.27 (37.22)     9:41.60 (37.33)
       10:18.85 (37.25)    10:55.64 (36.79)    11:32.26 (36.62)    12:04.80 (32.54)
  2 Kahsay, Gabriel C         12 HAGY-MD                   NT   13:26.43  
     r:+0.83  33.71     1:13.28 (39.57)     1:54.23 (40.95)     2:34.49 (40.26)
        3:15.37 (40.88)     3:55.77 (40.40)     4:37.28 (41.51)     5:18.73 (41.45)
        5:59.46 (40.73)     6:40.59 (41.13)     7:21.22 (40.63)     8:02.01 (40.79)
        8:43.04 (41.03)     9:23.63 (40.59)    10:04.21 (40.58)    10:44.07 (39.86)
       11:24.82 (40.75)    12:05.56 (40.74)    12:46.20 (40.64)    13:26.43 (40.23)
  3 Brettschneider, Jonathan  11 WSY-MA                    NT   14:10.78  
     r:+0.85  34.58     1:14.64 (40.06)     1:56.88 (42.24)     2:38.60 (41.72)
        3:20.64 (42.04)     4:03.60 (42.96)     4:46.53 (42.93)     5:30.72 (44.19)
        6:14.17 (43.45)     6:57.68 (43.51)     7:40.91 (43.23)     8:23.45 (42.54)
        9:06.57 (43.12)     9:50.46 (43.89)    10:34.11 (43.65)    11:16.15 (42.04)
       12:00.27 (44.12)    12:45.51 (45.24)    13:30.19 (44.68)    14:10.78 (40.59)
  4 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                    NT   15:02.42  
     r:+0.87  36.47     1:19.29 (42.82)     2:04.58 (45.29)     2:50.83 (46.25)
        3:36.29 (45.46)     4:22.57 (46.28)     5:07.86 (45.29)     5:54.28 (46.42)
      7:26.19 (1:31.91)                             8:12.54 ( )     8:59.14 (46.60)
        9:46.56 (47.42)    10:32.73 (46.17)    11:19.66 (46.93)    12:06.38 (46.72)
       12:53.62 (47.24)    13:40.04 (46.42)    14:21.26 (41.22)    15:02.42 (41.16)
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 Tidal Force-MD      10:40.72   10:36.72  
     r:+0.74  26.61       56.22 (29.61)     1:26.52 (30.30)     1:57.15 (30.63)
        2:28.33 (31.18)     2:59.09 (30.76)     3:30.61 (31.52)     4:02.53 (31.92)
        4:35.16 (32.63)     5:07.57 (32.41)     5:40.65 (33.08)     6:13.77 (33.12)
        6:46.78 (33.01)     7:19.74 (32.96)     7:53.07 (33.33)     8:26.86 (33.79)
        9:00.11 (33.25)     9:32.61 (32.50)    10:04.74 (32.13)    10:36.72 (31.98)
  2 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD             11:30.96   10:47.11  
     r:+0.79  28.20       59.56 (31.36)     1:32.06 (32.50)     2:04.42 (32.36)
        2:37.05 (32.63)     3:09.81 (32.76)     3:41.86 (32.05)     4:14.18 (32.32)
        4:47.27 (33.09)     5:20.12 (32.85)     5:52.93 (32.81)     6:25.76 (32.83)
        6:58.65 (32.89)     7:31.45 (32.80)     8:04.25 (32.80)     8:37.38 (33.13)
        9:10.13 (32.75)     9:43.13 (33.00)    10:15.17 (32.04)    10:47.11 (31.94)
  3 Kahsay, Daniel I          14 HAGY-MD                   NT   12:20.33  
     r:+0.77  31.70     1:07.57 (35.87)     1:44.17 (36.60)     2:21.86 (37.69)
        2:59.23 (37.37)     3:35.66 (36.43)     4:13.51 (37.85)     4:51.50 (37.99)
        5:30.69 (39.19)     6:08.91 (38.22)     6:46.94 (38.03)     7:25.31 (38.37)
        8:02.31 (37.00)     8:40.41 (38.10)     9:18.49 (38.08)     9:55.08 (36.59)
       10:33.23 (38.15)    11:10.57 (37.34)    11:46.37 (35.80)    12:20.33 (33.96)
  4 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA              14:12.63   13:09.79  
     r:+0.87  33.01     1:10.86 (37.85)     1:49.92 (39.06)     2:29.53 (39.61)
        3:09.81 (40.28)     3:49.99 (40.18)     4:30.49 (40.50)     5:10.50 (40.01)
        5:51.33 (40.83)     6:31.92 (40.59)     7:12.66 (40.74)     7:52.21 (39.55)
        8:33.39 (41.18)     9:13.81 (40.42)     9:54.16 (40.35)    10:35.11 (40.95)
       11:14.77 (39.66)    11:54.73 (39.96)    12:34.55 (39.82)    13:09.79 (35.24)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                    NT    9:53.86  
     r:+0.82  25.32       53.31 (27.99)     1:22.24 (28.93)     1:51.79 (29.55)
        2:21.08 (29.29)     2:50.70 (29.62)     3:20.79 (30.09)     3:50.38 (29.59)
        4:20.76 (30.38)     4:50.95 (30.19)     5:21.04 (30.09)     5:51.07 (30.03)
        6:21.55 (30.48)     6:52.03 (30.48)     7:22.87 (30.84)     7:53.55 (30.68)
        8:24.33 (30.78)     8:55.05 (30.72)     9:24.98 (29.93)     9:53.86 (28.88)
  2 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                    NT   10:18.90  
     r:+0.79  26.87       55.88 (29.01)     1:26.77 (30.89)     1:57.57 (30.80)
        2:28.23 (30.66)     2:59.22 (30.99)     3:30.52 (31.30)     4:02.00 (31.48)
        4:33.26 (31.26)     5:05.55 (32.29)     5:37.28 (31.73)     6:08.86 (31.58)
        6:40.47 (31.61)     7:12.49 (32.02)     7:44.81 (32.32)     8:16.60 (31.79)
        8:47.45 (30.85)     9:18.29 (30.84)     9:49.00 (30.71)    10:18.90 (29.90)
  3 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA              10:29.60   10:22.16  
     r:+0.77  26.36       55.67 (29.31)     1:26.18 (30.51)     1:56.92 (30.74)
        2:28.02 (31.10)     2:59.03 (31.01)     3:30.53 (31.50)     4:02.55 (32.02)
        4:34.78 (32.23)     5:06.41 (31.63)     5:37.92 (31.51)     6:09.72 (31.80)
        6:42.38 (32.66)     7:13.98 (31.60)     7:45.60 (31.62)     8:17.02 (31.42)
        8:49.12 (32.10)     9:21.39 (32.27)     9:52.36 (30.97)    10:22.16 (29.80)
  4 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD                   NT   10:23.02  
     r:+0.79  27.03       57.18 (30.15)     1:28.17 (30.99)     1:59.29 (31.12)
        2:30.45 (31.16)     3:01.94 (31.49)     3:33.44 (31.50)     4:04.89 (31.45)
        4:36.92 (32.03)     5:08.52 (31.60)     5:40.47 (31.95)     6:12.05 (31.58)
        6:44.08 (32.03)     7:15.93 (31.85)     7:47.83 (31.90)     8:19.73 (31.90)
        8:50.75 (31.02)     9:22.11 (31.36)     9:52.74 (30.63)    10:23.02 (30.28)
  5 Desclous, Ben C           16 HAGY-MD             10:35.93   10:37.73  
     r:+0.72  26.41       57.00 (30.59)     1:28.34 (31.34)     2:00.28 (31.94)
        2:31.91 (31.63)     3:03.55 (31.64)     3:35.49 (31.94)     4:07.86 (32.37)
        4:39.93 (32.07)     5:12.21 (32.28)     5:44.09 (31.88)     6:16.32 (32.23)
        6:49.01 (32.69)     7:22.01 (33.00)     7:54.86 (32.85)     8:27.15 (32.29)
        9:00.41 (33.26)     9:33.50 (33.09)    10:06.63 (33.13)    10:37.73 (31.10)
  6 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA              10:47.07   10:44.95  
     r:+0.80  27.62       58.81 (31.19)     1:30.63 (31.82)     2:02.84 (32.21)
        2:35.21 (32.37)     3:07.52 (32.31)     3:39.94 (32.42)     4:13.03 (33.09)
        4:45.92 (32.89)     5:19.44 (33.52)     5:52.06 (32.62)     6:24.90 (32.84)
        6:57.98 (33.08)     7:30.51 (32.53)     8:03.54 (33.03)     8:35.90 (32.36)
        9:09.15 (33.25)     9:41.75 (32.60)    10:14.48 (32.73)    10:44.95 (30.47)
  7 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA              10:30.21   10:48.94  
     r:+0.69  27.16       57.37 (30.21)     1:28.01 (30.64)     1:59.16 (31.15)
        2:30.64 (31.48)     3:02.54 (31.90)     3:34.48 (31.94)     4:06.72 (32.24)
        4:39.12 (32.40)     5:11.86 (32.74)     5:45.37 (33.51)     6:18.72 (33.35)
        6:52.12 (33.40)     7:26.49 (34.37)     8:00.70 (34.21)     8:34.79 (34.09)
        9:08.81 (34.02)     9:43.10 (34.29)    10:16.46 (33.36)    10:48.94 (32.48)
  8 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD             11:15.29   10:52.26  
     r:+0.79  28.82     1:00.39 (31.57)     1:32.82 (32.43)     2:05.13 (32.31)
        2:37.62 (32.49)     3:10.10 (32.48)     3:42.08 (31.98)     4:14.80 (32.72)
        4:47.74 (32.94)     5:20.67 (32.93)     5:53.79 (33.12)     6:26.99 (33.20)
        7:00.49 (33.50)     7:33.79 (33.30)     8:07.52 (33.73)     8:40.73 (33.21)
        9:14.17 (33.44)     9:47.80 (33.63)    10:20.61 (32.81)    10:52.26 (31.65)
  9 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA              11:15.37   11:02.96  
     r:+0.83  28.66     1:00.45 (31.79)     1:33.11 (32.66)     2:05.78 (32.67)
        2:38.58 (32.80)     3:11.23 (32.65)     3:44.14 (32.91)     4:17.56 (33.42)
        4:50.89 (33.33)     5:24.10 (33.21)     5:57.75 (33.65)     6:31.03 (33.28)
        7:04.98 (33.95)     7:38.70 (33.72)     8:12.75 (34.05)     8:46.87 (34.12)
        9:21.18 (34.31)     9:56.04 (34.86)    10:29.86 (33.82)    11:02.96 (33.10)
 10 Torres, Matt M            15 Tidal Force-MD      11:45.53   11:17.23  
     r:+0.73  27.80       59.88 (32.08)     1:33.06 (33.18)     2:06.64 (33.58)
        2:40.47 (33.83)     3:14.40 (33.93)     3:48.78 (34.38)     4:23.13 (34.35)
        4:57.87 (34.74)     5:32.40 (34.53)     6:07.13 (34.73)     6:41.95 (34.82)
        7:16.68 (34.73)     7:51.65 (34.97)     8:26.27 (34.62)     9:00.97 (34.70)
        9:35.72 (34.75)    10:10.26 (34.54)    10:44.54 (34.28)    11:17.23 (32.69)
 11 Rankin, Aiden M           15 Tidal Force-MD      12:07.71   11:38.44  
     r:+0.89  31.03     1:05.89 (34.86)     1:41.07 (35.18)     2:17.26 (36.19)
        2:53.33 (36.07)     3:28.65 (35.32)     4:03.85 (35.20)     4:39.65 (35.80)
        5:15.43 (35.78)     5:51.03 (35.60)     6:26.15 (35.12)     7:01.81 (35.66)
        7:36.97 (35.16)     8:13.21 (36.24)     8:47.71 (34.50)     9:22.55 (34.84)
        9:58.03 (35.48)    10:32.15 (34.12)    11:06.73 (34.58)    11:38.44 (31.71)
 
Event 2  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Erika L            12 Unattached-MA       12:58.79   12:40.95  
     r:+0.89  34.39     1:11.41 (37.02)     1:48.86 (37.45)     2:26.68 (37.82)
        3:04.62 (37.94)     3:42.59 (37.97)     4:20.85 (38.26)     4:58.63 (37.78)
        5:38.22 (39.59)     6:17.51 (39.29)     6:54.94 (37.43)     7:33.93 (38.99)
        8:12.84 (38.91)     8:51.90 (39.06)     9:30.70 (38.80)    10:09.66 (38.96)
       10:48.09 (38.43)    11:26.57 (38.48)    12:04.20 (37.63)    12:40.95 (36.75)
  2 Mullins, Meghan N         11 HAGY-MD                   NT   13:02.65  
     r:+0.80  33.38     1:12.29 (38.91)     1:53.62 (41.33)     2:36.04 (42.42)
        3:16.64 (40.60)     3:58.74 (42.10)     4:38.38 (39.64)     5:18.11 (39.73)
        5:58.93 (40.82)     6:35.89 (36.96)     7:14.48 (38.59)     7:51.87 (37.39)
        8:30.82 (38.95)     9:10.60 (39.78)     9:49.20 (38.60)    10:30.17 (40.97)
       11:09.56 (39.39)    11:49.45 (39.89)    12:27.86 (38.41)    13:02.65 (34.79)
  3 Hain, Alyssa L            11 Tidal Force-MD            NT   13:43.43  
     r:+0.89  33.43     1:13.52 (40.09)     1:55.71 (42.19)     2:37.36 (41.65)
        3:19.18 (41.82)     4:01.81 (42.63)     4:44.03 (42.22)     5:26.25 (42.22)
        6:08.42 (42.17)     6:51.30 (42.88)     7:32.86 (41.56)     8:14.48 (41.62)
        8:56.48 (42.00)     9:38.24 (41.76)    10:19.96 (41.72)    11:01.99 (42.03)
       11:43.79 (41.80)    12:25.30 (41.51)    13:06.33 (41.03)    13:43.43 (37.10)
 
Event 2  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        14 Tidal Force-MD      11:29.03   10:55.08  
     r:+0.75  27.88       59.99 (32.11)     1:33.03 (33.04)     2:05.88 (32.85)
        2:39.07 (33.19)     3:12.32 (33.25)     3:45.95 (33.63)     4:18.83 (32.88)
        4:51.50 (32.67)     5:24.60 (33.10)     5:57.64 (33.04)     6:30.94 (33.30)
        7:04.08 (33.14)     7:37.17 (33.09)     8:10.56 (33.39)     8:43.85 (33.29)
        9:17.03 (33.18)     9:49.71 (32.68)    10:22.64 (32.93)    10:55.08 (32.44)
  2 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA              12:31.03   12:08.64  
     r:+0.86  30.67     1:04.82 (34.15)     1:40.12 (35.30)     2:16.39 (36.27)
        2:52.72 (36.33)     3:29.61 (36.89)     4:06.21 (36.60)     4:42.64 (36.43)
        5:19.84 (37.20)     5:57.02 (37.18)     6:33.97 (36.95)     7:11.22 (37.25)
        7:48.27 (37.05)     8:25.47 (37.20)     9:02.61 (37.14)     9:40.27 (37.66)
       10:17.96 (37.69)    10:55.30 (37.34)    11:32.81 (37.51)    12:08.64 (35.83)
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA              12:51.10   12:29.56  
     r:+0.86  34.31     1:12.92 (38.61)     1:51.08 (38.16)     2:29.26 (38.18)
        3:06.87 (37.61)     3:44.91 (38.04)     4:22.94 (38.03)     5:00.99 (38.05)
        5:38.91 (37.92)     6:16.81 (37.90)     6:53.97 (37.16)     7:31.48 (37.51)
        8:09.29 (37.81)     8:46.41 (37.12)     9:23.84 (37.43)    10:00.93 (37.09)
       10:38.08 (37.15)    11:15.81 (37.73)    11:53.19 (37.38)    12:29.56 (36.37)
  4 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                    NT   12:51.10  
     r:+0.88  32.74     1:09.91 (37.17)     1:47.87 (37.96)     2:26.48 (38.61)
        3:05.45 (38.97)     3:44.54 (39.09)     4:24.00 (39.46)     5:03.34 (39.34)
        5:42.44 (39.10)     6:21.25 (38.81)     7:00.13 (38.88)     7:39.51 (39.38)
        8:19.52 (40.01)     8:58.77 (39.25)     9:37.83 (39.06)    10:16.89 (39.06)
       10:56.86 (39.97)    11:35.88 (39.02)    12:14.50 (38.62)    12:51.10 (36.60)
  5 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT   13:23.31  
     r:+0.81  32.99     1:11.98 (38.99)     1:51.90 (39.92)     2:31.83 (39.93)
        3:11.81 (39.98)     3:52.23 (40.42)     4:34.34 (42.11)     5:16.17 (41.83)
        5:57.80 (41.63)     6:39.28 (41.48)     7:20.99 (41.71)     8:03.21 (42.22)
        8:44.94 (41.73)     9:25.94 (41.00)    10:05.79 (39.85)    10:46.42 (40.63)
       11:26.56 (40.14)    12:06.43 (39.87)    12:45.63 (39.20)    13:23.31 (37.68)
  6 Benton, Addy L            14 Tidal Force-MD      13:14.41   13:47.20  
     r:+0.92  31.50     1:07.75 (36.25)     1:45.57 (37.82)     2:23.87 (38.30)
        3:01.97 (38.10)     3:40.98 (39.01)     4:19.65 (38.67)     4:58.06 (38.41)
        5:36.48 (38.42)     6:12.93 (36.45)     7:02.39 (49.46)     7:18.35 (15.96)
        8:07.54 (49.19)   9:35.87 (1:28.33)    10:19.96 (44.09)    11:03.13 (43.17)
       11:47.83 (44.70)    12:30.40 (42.57)  13:47.10 (1:16.70)     13:47.20 (0.10)
  7 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                    NT   13:56.45  
     r:+0.94  37.07     1:17.52 (40.45)     1:59.53 (42.01)     2:42.76 (43.23)
        3:25.50 (42.74)     4:08.57 (43.07)     4:51.30 (42.73)     5:34.99 (43.69)
        6:18.85 (43.86)     7:02.66 (43.81)     7:43.99 (41.33)     8:23.82 (39.83)
        9:05.29 (41.47)     9:46.92 (41.63)    10:29.43 (42.51)    11:12.43 (43.00)
       11:54.95 (42.52)    12:37.10 (42.15)    13:18.40 (41.30)    13:56.45 (38.05)
  8 Mahrady, Layla            14 WSY-MA                    NT   14:46.61  
     r:+0.87  34.93     1:16.21 (41.28)     1:59.69 (43.48)     2:43.67 (43.98)
        3:27.52 (43.85)     4:13.26 (45.74)     4:57.47 (44.21)     5:43.74 (46.27)
        6:28.18 (44.44)     7:13.52 (45.34)     7:59.95 (46.43)     8:44.91 (44.96)
        9:30.19 (45.28)    10:16.07 (45.88)    11:01.28 (45.21)    11:49.37 (48.09)
       12:34.31 (44.94)    13:19.34 (45.03)    14:04.75 (45.41)    14:46.61 (41.86)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA              10:58.26   10:56.72  
     r:+0.83  28.33     1:00.35 (32.02)     1:32.73 (32.38)     2:05.17 (32.44)
        2:38.02 (32.85)     3:11.20 (33.18)     3:44.75 (33.55)     4:18.17 (33.42)
        4:51.66 (33.49)     5:25.20 (33.54)     5:58.54 (33.34)     6:31.94 (33.40)
        7:05.69 (33.75)     7:39.11 (33.42)     8:12.91 (33.80)     8:46.47 (33.56)
        9:19.96 (33.49)     9:52.83 (32.87)    10:25.61 (32.78)    10:56.72 (31.11)
  2 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA              11:20.83   11:16.86  
     r:+0.83  30.20     1:03.44 (33.24)     1:36.96 (33.52)     2:10.92 (33.96)
        2:44.40 (33.48)     3:18.07 (33.67)     3:52.17 (34.10)     4:26.46 (34.29)
        4:59.28 (32.82)     5:31.69 (32.41)     6:07.21 (35.52)     6:42.80 (35.59)
        7:17.89 (35.09)     7:52.55 (34.66)     8:27.24 (34.69)     9:01.70 (34.46)
        9:36.16 (34.46)    10:09.93 (33.77)    10:43.81 (33.88)    11:16.86 (33.05)
  3 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 Tidal Force-MD      11:52.83   11:32.87  
     r:+0.77  29.95     1:02.96 (33.01)     1:36.96 (34.00)     2:10.97 (34.01)
        2:45.31 (34.34)     3:19.99 (34.68)     3:54.48 (34.49)     4:29.26 (34.78)
        5:04.47 (35.21)     5:39.30 (34.83)     6:14.14 (34.84)     6:49.30 (35.16)
        7:24.73 (35.43)     8:00.02 (35.29)     8:35.41 (35.39)     9:10.61 (35.20)
        9:46.52 (35.91)    10:22.13 (35.61)    10:57.49 (35.36)    11:32.87 (35.38)
  4 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA              11:46.27   12:01.87  
     r:+0.88  30.15     1:03.65 (33.50)     1:37.89 (34.24)     2:12.98 (35.09)
        2:48.88 (35.90)     3:24.81 (35.93)     4:01.79 (36.98)     4:39.09 (37.30)
        5:15.74 (36.65)     5:52.30 (36.56)     6:28.80 (36.50)     7:06.19 (37.39)
        7:43.25 (37.06)     8:20.55 (37.30)     8:57.71 (37.16)     9:34.92 (37.21)
       10:12.78 (37.86)    10:50.16 (37.38)    11:26.34 (36.18)    12:01.87 (35.53)
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA              12:54.98   12:33.83  
     r:+0.94  32.66     1:08.17 (35.51)     1:45.51 (37.34)     2:23.40 (37.89)
        3:01.37 (37.97)     3:39.63 (38.26)     4:17.86 (38.23)     4:56.22 (38.36)
        5:34.82 (38.60)     6:13.36 (38.54)     6:51.35 (37.99)     7:29.60 (38.25)
        8:07.88 (38.28)     8:46.43 (38.55)     9:25.05 (38.62)    10:03.65 (38.60)
       10:42.17 (38.52)    11:20.46 (38.29)    11:57.86 (37.40)    12:33.83 (35.97)
  6 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 Tidal Force-MD      13:06.36   12:56.53  
     r:+0.85  33.06     1:10.81 (37.75)     1:49.20 (38.39)     2:28.26 (39.06)
        3:06.58 (38.32)     3:45.84 (39.26)     4:25.66 (39.82)     5:04.78 (39.12)
        5:44.33 (39.55)     6:23.87 (39.54)     7:03.38 (39.51)     7:43.37 (39.99)
        8:22.71 (39.34)     9:02.25 (39.54)     9:42.49 (40.24)    10:22.15 (39.66)
       11:00.79 (38.64)    11:40.32 (39.53)    12:19.57 (39.25)    12:56.53 (36.96)
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    6:42.10  
     r:+0.75  34.48     1:13.73 (39.25)     1:53.66 (39.93)     2:34.32 (40.66)
        3:15.94 (41.62)     3:57.17 (41.23)     4:39.50 (42.33)     5:22.57 (43.07)
        6:04.49 (41.92)     6:42.10 (37.61)                                        
  2 Leatherman, Dylan A        9 CUY                  7:08.56    7:11.80  
     r:+0.76  37.50     1:19.38 (41.88)     2:04.39 (45.01)     2:50.68 (46.29)
        3:35.56 (44.88)     4:19.83 (44.27)     5:05.12 (45.29)     5:48.90 (43.78)
        6:31.12 (42.22)     7:11.80 (40.68)                                        
  3 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD       8:33.67    7:35.24  
              38.16     1:23.33 (45.17)     2:10.48 (47.15)     2:58.70 (48.22)
        3:44.67 (45.97)     4:31.32 (46.65)     5:19.57 (48.25)     6:06.14 (46.57)
        6:52.63 (46.49)     7:35.24 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 13 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               6:13.10    6:19.40  
     r:+0.74  32.73     1:09.45 (36.72)     1:47.33 (37.88)                    
                                3:45.58 ( )     4:25.65 (40.07)   6:19.40 (1:53.75)
  2 Hanft, Faith M            10 HAGY-MD              6:34.37    6:24.75  
     r:+0.81  33.68     1:11.33 (37.65)     1:50.85 (39.52)     2:30.05 (39.20)
        3:09.15 (39.10)     3:48.73 (39.58)     4:28.45 (39.72)     5:08.31 (39.86)
        5:47.31 (39.00)     6:24.75 (37.44)                                        
  3 Hoang, Rachel L           11 HAGY-MD              6:32.43    6:30.47  
     r:+0.69  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)     1:52.03 (39.53)     2:31.50 (39.47)
        3:11.32 (39.82)     3:51.23 (39.91)     4:31.88 (40.65)     5:12.68 (40.80)
        5:52.43 (39.75)     6:30.47 (38.04)                                        
  4 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                    NT    6:32.83  
     r:+0.83  34.80     1:13.59 (38.79)     1:54.38 (40.79)     2:35.64 (41.26)
        3:15.27 (39.63)     3:55.54 (40.27)     4:36.07 (40.53)     5:15.55 (39.48)
        5:55.74 (40.19)     6:32.83 (37.09)                                        
  5 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY                  6:37.79    6:40.41  
     r:+0.80  36.35     1:16.74 (40.39)     1:57.76 (41.02)     2:38.38 (40.62)
        3:19.23 (40.85)     3:59.41 (40.18)     4:40.95 (41.54)     5:22.61 (41.66)
        6:03.46 (40.85)     6:40.41 (36.95)                                        
  6 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               7:49.50    7:26.47  
     r:+0.93  38.30     1:22.75 (44.45)     2:08.63 (45.88)     2:55.03 (46.40)
        3:41.28 (46.25)     4:27.94 (46.66)     5:14.11 (46.17)     5:59.80 (45.69)
        6:45.41 (45.61)     7:26.47 (41.06)                                        
  7 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               8:18.99    7:28.66  
     r:+0.97  38.51     1:23.75 (45.24)     2:09.36 (45.61)     2:55.41 (46.05)
        3:42.38 (46.97)     4:29.52 (47.14)     5:15.45 (45.93)     6:01.77 (46.32)
        6:46.24 (44.47)     7:28.66 (42.42)                                        
  8 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY                  8:42.89    7:44.68  
     r:+0.85  39.44     1:24.99 (45.55)     2:14.60 (49.61)     3:01.30 (46.70)
        3:50.03 (48.73)     4:38.01 (47.98)     5:27.27 (49.26)     6:16.34 (49.07)
        7:02.68 (46.34)     7:44.68 (42.00)                                        
  9 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                    NT    7:53.72  
     r:+0.73  38.86     1:25.41 (46.55)     2:13.63 (48.22)     3:02.79 (49.16)
        3:52.31 (49.52)     4:40.69 (48.38)     5:31.67 (50.98)     6:19.43 (47.76)
        7:10.71 (51.28)     7:53.72 (43.01)                                        
 10 Bostian, Sophia M         10 Tidal Force-MD       8:56.20    8:21.56  
     r:+1.04  41.13     1:30.39 (49.26)     2:21.61 (51.22)     3:14.35 (52.74)
        4:04.40 (50.05)     4:58.99 (54.59)     5:51.79 (52.80)     6:42.31 (50.52)
      8:21.56 (1:39.25)                                                            
 
Event 5  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahsay, Gabriel C         12 HAGY-MD                30.16      30.43  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 33.08      32.68  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Brettschneider, Jonathan  11 WSY-MA                 31.65      32.90  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 31.67      33.61  
          r:+0.89                                                              
  5 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.66      37.65  
          r:+0.89                                                              
  6 Dowling, Christian J      11 CUY                    38.34      38.05  
          r:+0.91                                                              
 
Event 5  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Jackson M          13 HAGY-MD                24.36      24.76  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA          27.94      26.45  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.67      27.90  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Kahsay, Daniel I          14 HAGY-MD                27.98      28.19  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 22.96      23.34  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD                23.00      23.52  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 23.73      23.89  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 24.02      24.00  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Martin, Jack S            15 HAGY-MD                25.66      25.43  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 24.55      25.46  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA                 27.35      25.91  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  8 Rankin, Aiden M           15 Tidal Force-MD         27.05      27.06  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 
Event 6  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Meghan N         11 HAGY-MD                30.08      29.90  
          r:+0.87                                                              
  2 Hoang, Rachel L           11 HAGY-MD                30.81      29.93  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD                30.67      31.22  
          r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 30.57      31.30  
          r:+0.50                                                              
  5 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 33.45      34.76  
          r:+0.96                                                              
  6 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 34.26      34.93  
          r:+1.00                                                              
  7 Pandya, Maura K           12 WSY-MA                 38.57      35.55  
          r:+0.96                                                              
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 26.66      26.21  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Mullins, Rachael A        14 HAGY-MD                26.96      26.90  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Bostian, Rachael E        14 Tidal Force-MD         26.69      27.26  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 27.45      27.65  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 28.48      28.14  
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Ford, Sam R               14 HAGY-MD                27.97      28.30  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Peterson, Rhia S          14 HAGY-MD                28.61      28.58  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                 27.97      28.84  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                 29.33      29.70  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Mahrady, Layla            14 WSY-MA                 30.37      30.50  
          r:+0.89                                                              
 11 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                 31.79      31.69  
          r:+0.92                                                              
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosten, Sierra B          17 HAGY-MD                24.59      24.92  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA                 25.17      25.28  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 Tidal Force-MD         24.68      25.98  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 25.97      26.13  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                 27.99      26.42  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA                 26.50      26.83  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Lee, Nicole A             17 WSY-MA                 27.27      27.07  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Brettschneider, Jacqueli  16 WSY-MA                 25.55      27.18  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  9 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA                 26.76      27.20  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA                 27.41      28.35  
          r:+0.89                                                              
 11 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA                 29.11      28.41  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 30.84      30.63  
          r:+0.98                                                              
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 32.52      32.51  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  3 Leatherman, Dylan A        9 CUY                    36.10      33.04  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.66      38.27  
          r:+0.99                                                              
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanft, Faith M            10 HAGY-MD                31.89      31.52  
          r:+0.84                                                              
  2 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY                    31.86      31.54  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 34.75      34.93  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  4 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY                    35.14      38.27  
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 Bostian, Sophia M         10 Tidal Force-MD         38.62      39.27  
          r:+1.05                                                              
 
Event 9  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M           11 HAGY-MD              5:19.41    5:12.05  
     r:+0.77  31.23     1:08.19 (36.96)     1:48.34 (40.15)     2:27.17 (38.83)
        3:14.25 (47.08)     4:01.29 (47.04)     4:37.30 (36.01)     5:12.05 (34.75)
  2 Desclous, Mio K           12 HAGY-MD              5:31.18    5:34.23  
     r:+0.74  35.39     1:18.89 (43.50)     2:00.48 (41.59)     2:42.78 (42.30)
        3:31.13 (48.35)     4:20.75 (49.62)     4:57.53 (36.78)     5:34.23 (36.70)
  3 Kahsay, Gabriel C         12 HAGY-MD                   NT    5:58.01  
     r:+0.85  36.97     1:25.82 (48.85)     2:10.64 (44.82)     2:55.53 (44.89)
        3:50.54 (55.01)     4:44.02 (53.48)     5:19.37 (35.35)     5:58.01 (38.64)
  4 Leatherman, Dylan A        9 CUY                       NT    6:40.52  
     r:+0.76  45.84     1:36.62 (50.78)     2:27.00 (50.38)     3:15.12 (48.12)
      4:15.80 (1:00.68)     5:13.10 (57.30)     5:57.40 (44.30)     6:40.52 (43.12)
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 Tidal Force-MD       4:16.64    4:33.17  
     r:+0.70  26.98       58.54 (31.56)     1:31.72 (33.18)     2:05.03 (33.31)
        2:46.05 (41.02)     3:28.58 (42.53)     4:00.63 (32.05)     4:33.17 (32.54)
  2 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        4:52.28    4:53.11  
     r:+0.82  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)     1:45.25 (40.28)     2:23.03 (37.78)
        3:05.72 (42.69)     3:48.23 (42.51)     4:21.18 (32.95)     4:53.11 (31.93)
  3 Kahsay, Daniel I          14 HAGY-MD                   NT    5:25.99  
     r:+0.76  35.66     1:18.72 (43.06)     1:57.81 (39.09)     2:37.13 (39.32)
        3:26.00 (48.87)     4:13.32 (47.32)     4:49.68 (36.36)     5:25.99 (36.31)
  4 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               5:56.86    5:31.77  
     r:+0.84  34.06     1:12.88 (38.82)     1:57.28 (44.40)     2:41.22 (43.94)
        3:25.04 (43.82)     4:14.49 (49.45)     4:53.58 (39.09)     5:31.77 (38.19)
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                    NT    4:18.18  
     r:+0.82  27.71       59.58 (31.87)     1:30.92 (31.34)     2:03.33 (32.41)
        2:42.70 (39.37)     3:22.26 (39.56)     3:50.55 (28.29)     4:18.18 (27.63)
  2 Desclous, Ben C           16 HAGY-MD              4:17.53    4:21.14  
     r:+0.71  26.47       58.08 (31.61)     1:31.06 (32.98)     2:03.45 (32.39)
        2:41.89 (38.44)     3:20.05 (38.16)     3:51.40 (31.35)     4:21.14 (29.74)
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                    NT    4:26.48  
     r:+0.79  29.52     1:03.33 (33.81)     1:39.79 (36.46)     2:13.92 (34.13)
        2:49.45 (35.53)     3:25.34 (35.89)     3:57.06 (31.72)     4:26.48 (29.42)
  4 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               4:27.29    4:28.02  
     r:+0.66  28.36     1:00.83 (32.47)     1:37.05 (36.22)     2:12.52 (35.47)
        2:50.05 (37.53)     3:28.22 (38.17)     3:58.78 (30.56)     4:28.02 (29.24)
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               4:34.90    4:29.98  
     r:+0.76  29.15     1:01.13 (31.98)     1:35.68 (34.55)     2:09.01 (33.33)
        2:48.38 (39.37)     3:28.46 (40.08)     3:59.49 (31.03)     4:29.98 (30.49)
  6 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               4:31.90    4:32.35  
     r:+0.79  28.34     1:02.47 (34.13)     1:38.70 (36.23)     2:13.65 (34.95)
        2:51.27 (37.62)     3:29.08 (37.81)     4:01.49 (32.41)     4:32.35 (30.86)
  7 Kahsay, Seth J            16 HAGY-MD              4:34.71    4:39.52  
     r:+0.80  28.63     1:01.48 (32.85)     1:37.01 (35.53)     2:12.53 (35.52)
        2:55.15 (42.62)     3:37.61 (42.46)     4:08.90 (31.29)     4:39.52 (30.62)
  8 Torres, Matt M            15 Tidal Force-MD       5:18.25    4:55.65  
     r:+0.72  29.98     1:03.94 (33.96)     1:43.56 (39.62)     2:21.78 (38.22)
        3:05.27 (43.49)     3:49.74 (44.47)     4:23.11 (33.37)     4:55.65 (32.54)
  9 Rankin, Aiden M           15 Tidal Force-MD       5:40.37    5:24.88  
     r:+0.81  35.48     1:18.85 (43.37)     1:59.50 (40.65)     2:38.88 (39.38)
        3:27.83 (48.95)     4:17.10 (49.27)     4:51.86 (34.76)     5:24.88 (33.02)
 
Event 10  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Erika L            12 Unattached-MA        5:47.94    5:37.39  
     r:+0.79  38.66     1:21.80 (43.14)     2:04.52 (42.72)     2:46.30 (41.78)
        3:33.69 (47.39)     4:21.99 (48.30)     5:00.32 (38.33)     5:37.39 (37.07)
  2 Shatzer, Madison L        11 HAGY-MD              5:54.83    5:59.60  
     r:+0.81  37.00     1:22.99 (45.99)     2:06.19 (43.20)     2:49.90 (43.71)
        3:43.90 (54.00)     4:35.87 (51.97)     5:17.18 (41.31)     5:59.60 (42.42)
  3 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                    NT    6:10.45  
     r:+0.97  45.48     1:39.75 (54.27)     2:24.93 (45.18)     3:11.90 (46.97)
        3:59.04 (47.14)     4:48.45 (49.41)     5:30.31 (41.86)     6:10.45 (40.14)
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        14 Tidal Force-MD       4:47.98    4:56.21  
     r:+0.76  31.85     1:10.22 (38.37)     1:48.25 (38.03)     2:25.19 (36.94)
        3:06.42 (41.23)     3:48.89 (42.47)     4:23.49 (34.60)     4:56.21 (32.72)
  2 Mullins, Rachael A        14 HAGY-MD              5:08.45    5:10.41  
     r:+0.82  32.36     1:11.31 (38.95)     1:48.49 (37.18)     2:26.27 (37.78)
        3:11.98 (45.71)     3:58.35 (46.37)     4:33.73 (35.38)     5:10.41 (36.68)
  3 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               5:31.61    5:13.75  
     r:+0.85  32.83     1:12.09 (39.26)     1:53.19 (41.10)     2:33.52 (40.33)
        3:20.10 (46.58)     4:06.61 (46.51)     4:40.76 (34.15)     5:13.75 (32.99)
  4 Ford, Sam R               14 HAGY-MD              5:43.12    5:24.86  
     r:+0.80  32.78                             1:54.55 ( )     2:35.39 (40.84)
        3:21.46 (46.07)     4:08.24 (46.78)     4:47.63 (39.39)     5:24.86 (37.23)
  5 Peterson, Rhia S          14 HAGY-MD              5:31.61    5:26.15  
     r:+0.85  36.03     1:20.66 (44.63)     2:01.76 (41.10)     2:42.29 (40.53)
        3:27.43 (45.14)     4:13.68 (46.25)     4:52.18 (38.50)     5:26.15 (33.97)
  6 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               5:23.36    5:26.77  
     r:+0.93  34.01     1:14.96 (40.95)     1:59.08 (44.12)     2:42.34 (43.26)
        3:28.17 (45.83)     4:14.02 (45.85)     4:50.95 (36.93)     5:26.77 (35.82)
  7 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               5:23.82    5:31.78  
     r:+0.80  34.33     1:15.28 (40.95)     1:58.14 (42.86)     2:40.12 (41.98)
        3:30.24 (50.12)     4:21.25 (51.01)     4:57.47 (36.22)     5:31.78 (34.31)
  8 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:43.10  
     r:+0.88  34.92     1:18.83 (43.91)     2:04.56 (45.73)     2:48.35 (43.79)
        3:36.36 (48.01)     4:25.40 (49.04)     5:04.68 (39.28)     5:43.10 (38.42)
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               4:43.63    4:46.93  
     r:+0.80  31.16     1:07.76 (36.60)     1:44.55 (36.79)     2:20.78 (36.23)
        3:01.31 (40.53)     3:42.76 (41.45)     4:14.47 (31.71)     4:46.93 (32.46)
  2 Tosten, Sierra B          17 HAGY-MD              4:54.61    4:53.94  
     r:+0.75  28.59     1:02.57 (33.98)     1:38.80 (36.23)     2:16.49 (37.69)
        3:00.62 (44.13)     3:45.99 (45.37)     4:20.13 (34.14)     4:53.94 (33.81)
  3 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               5:19.58    5:16.07  
     r:+0.87  32.42     1:09.30 (36.88)     1:47.96 (38.66)     2:26.56 (38.60)
        3:12.57 (46.01)     4:01.68 (49.11)     4:39.78 (38.10)     5:16.07 (36.29)
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               5:15.11    5:17.84  
     r:+0.97  34.58     1:16.34 (41.76)     1:57.24 (40.90)     2:37.50 (40.26)
        3:20.55 (43.05)     4:05.35 (44.80)     4:42.27 (36.92)     5:17.84 (35.57)
  5 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:19.45  
     r:+0.74  31.95     1:10.71 (38.76)     1:52.02 (41.31)     2:32.23 (40.21)
        3:17.68 (45.45)     4:03.58 (45.90)     4:41.66 (38.08)     5:19.45 (37.79)
  6 Young, Kara J             16 Tidal Force-MD            NT    5:38.05  
     r:+0.80  36.47     1:21.04 (44.57)     2:04.48 (43.44)     2:48.00 (43.52)
        3:35.04 (47.04)     4:24.85 (49.81)     5:02.20 (37.35)     5:38.05 (35.85)
 
Event 11  Boys 13 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               2:56.48    2:55.75  
     r:+0.83  41.97     1:25.65 (43.68)     2:19.66 (54.01)     2:55.75 (36.09)
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               3:07.27    2:58.91  
     r:+0.79  38.20     1:21.12 (42.92)     2:19.71 (58.59)     2:58.91 (39.20)
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               2:57.87    3:07.52  
     r:+0.77  47.14     1:33.19 (46.05)     2:27.18 (53.99)     3:07.52 (40.34)
  4 Brettschneider, Jonathan  11 WSY-MA                    NT    3:10.77  
     r:+0.85  43.28     1:28.38 (45.10)   2:33.02 (1:04.64)     3:10.77 (37.75)
  5 Hain, Mason M              9 Tidal Force-MD       3:53.85    3:19.77  
              44.67     1:35.21 (50.54)   2:39.11 (1:03.90)     3:19.77 (40.66)
  6 Dowling, Christian J      11 CUY                  3:22.68    3:23.07  
     r:+0.93  51.84                             2:38.48 ( )     3:23.07 (44.59)
  7 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               3:39.52    3:27.40  
          r:+0.96           1:31.40 ( )   2:42.92 (1:11.52)     3:27.40 (44.48)
  8 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:34.76  
   r:+0.94  1:47.90                             2:50.47 ( )     3:34.76 (44.29)
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY                  2:53.25    2:56.04  
     r:+0.78  38.25     1:21.64 (43.39)     2:17.73 (56.09)     2:56.04 (38.31)
  2 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               3:07.14    3:06.78  
     r:+1.00  43.51     1:29.25 (45.74)     2:25.89 (56.64)     3:06.78 (40.89)
  3 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY                       NT    3:31.17  
          r:+0.81           1:49.52 ( )     2:46.78 (57.26)     3:31.17 (44.39)
  4 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA               3:58.98    3:31.38  
     r:+0.87  49.48     1:45.73 (56.25)   2:48.78 (1:03.05)     3:31.38 (42.60)