Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/9/2018 01:16 PM
                     WSY Fall Invitational Swim Meet 2018                      
                               at CV High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  AAAA
        2:07.79  AAA
        2:13.59  AA
        2:19.39  A
        2:42.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               2:16.54    2:14.94 A      
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:40.97 (35.62)     2:14.94 (33.97)
  2 Raasch, Karli N           15 FSSC-MA              2:15.80    2:16.03 A      
                  32.30     1:06.90 (34.60)     1:42.03 (35.13)     2:16.03 (34.00)
  3 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                2:16.51    2:17.52 A      
                  32.51     1:07.06 (34.55)     1:42.70 (35.64)     2:17.52 (34.82)
  4 Walsh, Gabrielle A        15 FSSC-MA              2:10.42    2:18.69 A      
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)     1:42.17 (36.17)     2:18.69 (36.52)
  5 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA              2:12.46    2:24.47 B      
                  33.19     1:09.73 (36.54)     1:47.09 (37.36)     2:24.47 (37.38)
  6 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                2:18.39    2:24.61 B      
                  33.48     1:09.75 (36.27)     1:46.77 (37.02)     2:24.61 (37.84)
  7 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA              2:18.03    2:25.24 B      
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:48.64 (38.43)     2:25.24 (36.60)
B - Division  
  1 Daly, Maggie              15 BRY-MA               2:20.50    2:22.93 B      
                  32.96     1:07.78 (34.82)     1:45.27 (37.49)     2:22.93 (37.66)
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:25.04    2:23.59 B      
                  32.40     1:08.45 (36.05)     1:46.18 (37.73)     2:23.59 (37.41)
  3 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:25.93    2:26.77 B      
                  35.47     1:12.91 (37.44)     1:50.40 (37.49)     2:26.77 (36.37)
  4 Parsons, Kierra P         16 FSSC-MA              2:22.92    2:26.81 B      
                  34.93     1:12.04 (37.11)     1:49.61 (37.57)     2:26.81 (37.20)
  5 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:37.51    2:27.49 B      
                  35.11     1:13.14 (38.03)     1:51.22 (38.08)     2:27.49 (36.27)
  6 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:27.40    2:28.02 B      
                  35.94     1:13.62 (37.68)     1:51.71 (38.09)     2:28.02 (36.31)
  7 Westhafer, Elise P        16 FSSC-MA              2:25.90    2:30.68 B      
                  35.67     1:14.18 (38.51)     1:52.70 (38.52)     2:30.68 (37.98)
  8 Fritz, Madeline M         15 FSSC-MA              2:36.25    2:31.77 B      
                  34.99     1:12.46 (37.47)     1:51.79 (39.33)     2:31.77 (39.98)
  9 Shumaker, Olivia E        15 LANY-MA              2:28.64    2:32.63 B      
                  36.22     1:15.15 (38.93)     1:54.71 (39.56)     2:32.63 (37.92)
 10 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:33.04    2:33.31 B      
                  37.38     1:15.85 (38.47)     1:55.25 (39.40)     2:33.31 (38.06)
 11 Nolt, Jaimie N            15 FSSC-MA              2:32.49    2:34.55 B      
                  35.53     1:14.25 (38.72)     1:55.07 (40.82)     2:34.55 (39.48)
 12 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:31.44    2:35.10 B      
                  36.26     1:15.57 (39.31)     1:56.05 (40.48)     2:35.10 (39.05)
 13 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                2:31.48    2:37.63 B      
                  36.70     1:15.97 (39.27)     1:57.72 (41.75)     2:37.63 (39.91)
 14 Eckman, Zoe Z             16 LANY-MA              2:31.50    2:37.75 B      
                  36.16     1:16.27 (40.11)     1:57.98 (41.71)     2:37.75 (39.77)
 15 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               2:29.93    2:37.87 B      
                  38.10     1:18.19 (40.09)     1:58.52 (40.33)     2:37.87 (39.35)
 16 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:38.59    2:37.92 B      
                  37.55     1:18.03 (40.48)     1:58.22 (40.19)     2:37.92 (39.70)
 17 Courtot, Dannielle E      15 FSSC-MA              2:34.03    2:38.83 B      
                  37.27     1:16.96 (39.69)     1:58.00 (41.04)     2:38.83 (40.83)
 18 Weaver, Kyleigh N         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:38.31    2:40.06 B      
                  35.21     1:15.13 (39.92)     1:57.22 (42.09)     2:40.06 (42.84)
 19 Gaalswyk, Alice A         15 FSSC-MA              2:39.99    2:40.88 B      
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT    2:17.38 A      
                  31.53     1:05.59 (34.06)     1:41.71 (36.12)     2:17.38 (35.67)
  2 Beierschmitt, Grace A     17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:30.91 B      
                  35.61     1:13.74 (38.13)     1:52.53 (38.79)     2:30.91 (38.38)
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:32.37 B      
                  36.11     1:14.61 (38.50)     1:54.03 (39.42)     2:32.37 (38.34)
  4 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:46.07    2:35.97 B      
                  37.15     1:16.06 (38.91)   2:35.97 (1:19.91)                    
  5 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:54.15    2:39.53 B      
                  38.02     1:18.71 (40.69)     1:59.73 (41.02)     2:39.53 (39.80)
  6 Connelly, Jocelyn N       15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:49.39    2:48.13 C      
                  39.24     1:21.80 (42.56)     2:05.53 (43.73)     2:48.13 (42.60)
  7 Meyer, Emily T            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:55.04    3:03.86 C      
                  42.51     1:27.23 (44.72)   3:03.86 (1:36.63)                    
  8 Anderson, Kayla A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:07.09    3:09.84 C      
                  44.60     1:31.52 (46.92)     2:20.95 (49.43)     3:09.84 (48.89)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:50.59  AAAA
        1:55.79  AAA
        2:01.09  AA
        2:06.29  A
        2:27.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:54.53    1:58.06 AA     
                  27.26       56.45 (29.19)     1:26.91 (30.46)     1:58.06 (31.15)
  2 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              1:56.40    2:01.74 A      
                  29.60     1:00.31 (30.71)     1:31.43 (31.12)     2:01.74 (30.31)
  3 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               1:59.23    2:01.98 A      
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)     1:31.34 (31.43)     2:01.98 (30.64)
  4 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:59.58    2:02.70 A      
                  28.21       59.25 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.45)     2:02.70 (32.00)
  5 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA               1:58.22    2:02.94 A      
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:32.25 (31.88)     2:02.94 (30.69)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:59.76    2:03.06 A      
                  28.62       59.06 (30.44)     1:31.15 (32.09)     2:03.06 (31.91)
  7 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:52.37    2:03.20 A      
                  28.17       59.30 (31.13)     1:31.92 (32.62)     2:03.20 (31.28)
  8 Perot, Robbie M           17 FSSC-MA              2:05.38    2:05.94 A      
                  30.15     1:01.41 (31.26)     1:33.85 (32.44)     2:05.94 (32.09)
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Gage A          17 FSSC-MA              2:09.41    2:04.02 A      
                  28.93       59.72 (30.79)     1:32.04 (32.32)     2:04.02 (31.98)
  2 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              2:10.17    2:04.19 A      
                  29.19     1:00.15 (30.96)     1:31.79 (31.64)     2:04.19 (32.40)
  3 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               2:10.66    2:05.61 A      
                  28.50       59.87 (31.37)     1:33.06 (33.19)     2:05.61 (32.55)
  4 Pack, Danny               17 BRY-MA               2:12.39    2:07.13 B      
                  29.62     1:00.78 (31.16)     1:34.00 (33.22)     2:07.13 (33.13)
  5 Paladino, Connor J        15 FSSC-MA              2:13.95    2:08.23 B      
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:34.48 (33.92)     2:08.23 (33.75)
  6 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:07.95    2:09.07 B      
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)     1:34.86 (33.54)     2:09.07 (34.21)
  7 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               2:18.87    2:09.48 B      
                  30.29     1:02.91 (32.62)     1:36.86 (33.95)     2:09.48 (32.62)
  8 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.42    2:11.54 B      
                  30.29     1:02.87 (32.58)     1:36.98 (34.11)     2:11.54 (34.56)
  9 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                2:07.19    2:13.83 B      
                  30.79     1:04.82 (34.03)     1:39.32 (34.50)     2:13.83 (34.51)
 10 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               2:17.44    2:14.57 B      
                  29.90     1:04.03 (34.13)     1:40.05 (36.02)     2:14.57 (34.52)
 11 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                2:08.32    2:16.84 B      
                  31.37     1:05.87 (34.50)     1:41.21 (35.34)     2:16.84 (35.63)
 12 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:22.79    2:17.12 B      
                  32.48     1:06.80 (34.32)     1:42.47 (35.67)     2:17.12 (34.65)
 13 Brandsema, Luke A         16 FSSC-MA              2:22.06    2:18.31 B      
                  32.54     1:07.34 (34.80)     1:43.35 (36.01)     2:18.31 (34.96)
 14 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              2:19.10    2:18.65 B      
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)     1:44.46 (36.36)     2:18.65 (34.19)
 15 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:16.60    2:18.80 B      
                  32.30     1:08.05 (35.75)     1:44.12 (36.07)     2:18.80 (34.68)
 16 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               2:17.48    2:21.61 B      
                  32.21     1:08.18 (35.97)     1:45.50 (37.32)     2:21.61 (36.11)
 17 Weaver, Matt J            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:27.19    2:27.03 B      
                  33.11     1:09.48 (36.37)     1:48.49 (39.01)     2:27.03 (38.54)
 18 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:21.96    2:30.71 C      
                  34.64     1:12.05 (37.41)     1:51.19 (39.14)     2:30.71 (39.52)
 19 Hohman, Brendan M         16 FSSC-MA              2:24.09    2:31.26 C      
                  35.28     1:13.45 (38.17)     1:52.60 (39.15)     2:31.26 (38.66)
 20 Powell, Rob A             18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:25.74    2:33.87 C      
                  34.93     1:14.88 (39.95)     1:54.97 (40.09)     2:33.87 (38.90)
C - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:08.73 B      
                  30.61     1:03.11 (32.50)     1:36.91 (33.80)     2:08.73 (31.82)
  2 Mintonye, Andrew          16 PACS-MA                   NT    2:17.07 B      
                  32.65     1:08.07 (35.42)     1:43.40 (35.33)     2:17.07 (33.67)
  3 Klucinec, Jake S          15 PACS-MA                   NT    2:23.69 B      
                  33.65     1:09.91 (36.26)     1:46.71 (36.80)     2:23.69 (36.98)
  4 Surowiec, Nathan M        16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:29.65    2:28.15 C      
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)     1:50.75 (39.00)     2:28.15 (37.40)
  5 Bierman, Ashton A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:38.64    2:39.80 C      
                  35.17     1:14.21 (39.04)     1:57.25 (43.04)     2:39.80 (42.55)
  6 Adams, DJ J               15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:45.51    2:44.36 C      
                  35.91     1:16.15 (40.24)     1:59.85 (43.70)     2:44.36 (44.51)
 -- Theys, Jack R             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:01.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                2:02.07 ( )          DQ (44.49)                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:06.29  AAAA
        2:12.29  AAA
        2:18.29  AA
        2:24.29  A
        2:48.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:22.52    2:18.51 A      
                  31.47     1:06.19 (34.72)   2:18.51 (1:12.32)                    
  2 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA               2:23.34    2:26.00 B      
                  33.58     1:11.51 (37.93)     1:50.17 (38.66)     2:26.00 (35.83)
  3 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                2:18.66    2:26.11 B      
                  33.38     1:10.09 (36.71)     1:48.66 (38.57)     2:26.11 (37.45)
B - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:32.19    2:23.22 A      
                  33.61     1:10.09 (36.48)     1:47.20 (37.11)     2:23.22 (36.02)
  2 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:33.24    2:26.54 B      
                  34.99     1:12.50 (37.51)     1:49.80 (37.30)     2:26.54 (36.74)
  3 McKenzie, Lanie C         13 BRY-MA               2:30.19    2:26.89 B      
                  35.63     1:13.49 (37.86)     1:51.62 (38.13)     2:26.89 (35.27)
  4 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                2:28.18    2:27.29 B      
                  35.24     1:12.98 (37.74)     1:51.50 (38.52)     2:27.29 (35.79)
  5 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              2:25.29    2:28.02 B      
                  33.04     1:10.90 (37.86)     1:49.63 (38.73)     2:28.02 (38.39)
  6 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                2:27.46    2:28.28 B      
                  34.11     1:11.99 (37.88)     1:50.72 (38.73)     2:28.28 (37.56)
  7 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:28.76    2:28.29 B      
                  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)     1:50.62 (38.28)     2:28.29 (37.67)
  8 Lynch, Emily G            13 BRY-MA               2:34.23    2:28.69 B      
                  34.26     1:11.71 (37.45)     1:50.81 (39.10)     2:28.69 (37.88)
  9 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:36.70    2:31.86 B      
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)     1:54.05 (40.24)     2:31.86 (37.81)
 10 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA              2:35.26    2:32.78 B      
                  37.23     1:16.46 (39.23)     1:55.59 (39.13)     2:32.78 (37.19)
 11 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:40.47    2:35.96 B      
                  36.12     1:15.03 (38.91)     1:55.98 (40.95)     2:35.96 (39.98)
 12 Farmer, Lilly C           13 LANY-MA              2:39.06    2:39.79 B      
                  37.89     1:18.56 (40.67)     1:59.38 (40.82)     2:39.79 (40.41)
 13 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:34.90    2:45.71 B      
                  40.18     1:22.25 (42.07)     2:04.61 (42.36)     2:45.71 (41.10)
 14 Mullan, Anna R            13 BRY-MA               2:35.00    2:46.75 B      
                  39.15     1:20.70 (41.55)     2:04.41 (43.71)     2:46.75 (42.34)
C - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:48.88    2:27.97 B      
                  36.83     1:14.76 (37.93)     1:51.30 (36.54)     2:27.97 (36.67)
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:30.11 B      
                  35.30     1:13.69 (38.39)     1:52.80 (39.11)     2:30.11 (37.31)
  3 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:41.10 B      
                  37.80     1:18.36 (40.56)     2:00.09 (41.73)     2:41.10 (41.01)
  4 Rhodunda, Abby R          13 BRY-MA               2:49.39    2:42.75 B      
                  39.71     1:22.27 (42.56)     2:04.39 (42.12)     2:42.75 (38.36)
  5 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA                    NT    2:44.74 B      
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)   2:44.74 (1:24.78)                    
  6 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:49.56 C      
                  38.87     1:22.64 (43.77)     2:06.26 (43.62)     2:49.56 (43.30)
  7 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:51.44 C      
                  39.42     1:22.11 (42.69)     2:07.63 (45.52)     2:51.44 (43.81)
  8 Linz, Meghan R            13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:16.63    3:05.39 C      
                  41.96     1:28.43 (46.47)     2:17.48 (49.05)     3:05.39 (47.91)
  9 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:09.23 C      
                  46.69   3:09.23 (2:22.54)                                        
 -- Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                                    2:19.80 ( )          DQ (47.82)
 -- Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              3:00.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Watson, Georgia N         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.68     1:29.39 (47.71)          DQ (49.65)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:04.49  AAA
        2:10.09  AA
        2:15.79  A
        2:38.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:01.59    2:04.28 AAA    
                  27.75       58.66 (30.91)     1:31.11 (32.45)     2:04.28 (33.17)
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:11.53    2:12.96 A      
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)     1:39.71 (34.29)     2:12.96 (33.25)
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:21.05    2:17.70 B      
                  32.15     1:07.41 (35.26)     1:43.06 (35.65)     2:17.70 (34.64)
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:20.48    2:19.30 B      
                  31.94     1:06.80 (34.86)     1:43.75 (36.95)     2:19.30 (35.55)
  3 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA               2:37.56    2:20.30 B      
                  31.27     1:06.11 (34.84)     1:43.33 (37.22)     2:20.30 (36.97)
  4 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA               2:32.43    2:23.89 B      
                  33.69     1:09.66 (35.97)     1:46.88 (37.22)     2:23.89 (37.01)
  5 Baldwin, Dalton M         13 RY-MA                2:25.60    2:25.29 B      
                  32.73     1:09.95 (37.22)     1:48.69 (38.74)     2:25.29 (36.60)
  6 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:34.27    2:25.78 B      
                  34.48     1:09.83 (35.35)     1:49.11 (39.28)     2:25.78 (36.67)
  7 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               2:37.60    2:39.24 C      
                  36.18     1:16.51 (40.33)     1:58.08 (41.57)     2:39.24 (41.16)
C - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:11.84 A      
                  31.06     1:04.46 (33.40)     1:38.39 (33.93)     2:11.84 (33.45)
  2 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:12.16 A      
                  30.61     1:04.07 (33.46)     1:38.51 (34.44)     2:12.16 (33.65)
  3 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                     NT    2:24.42 B      
                  33.82     1:10.34 (36.52)     1:47.64 (37.30)     2:24.42 (36.78)
  4 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:29.99 B      
                  34.76     1:13.46 (38.70)     1:52.76 (39.30)     2:29.99 (37.23)
  5 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:54.26    2:35.38 B      
                  37.14     1:16.68 (39.54)     1:57.25 (40.57)     2:35.38 (38.13)
  6 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:06.97    2:43.17 C      
                                1:18.15 ( )     2:00.99 (42.84)     2:43.17 (42.18)
  7 Schepleng, Sam B          14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:59.18    2:51.97 C      
                  39.82     1:22.05 (42.23)   2:51.97 (1:29.92)                    
  8 Barcikowski, Caden M      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:23.84    2:55.33 C      
                  40.87     1:25.10 (44.23)     2:11.84 (46.74)     2:55.33 (43.49)
  9 Balto, Joseph A           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:15.35    2:57.23 C      
                  39.43     1:25.07 (45.64)     2:11.50 (46.43)     2:57.23 (45.73)
 10 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:02.56 C      
                  43.23     1:28.42 (45.19)     2:15.64 (47.22)     3:02.56 (46.92)
 11 Weaver, Logan N           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:10.44 C      
                  44.24     1:32.88 (48.64)     2:22.81 (49.93)     3:10.44 (47.63)
 12 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:15.12 C      
 13 Wright, Ian M             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:21.70    3:20.73 C      
 -- Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA                  NT    3:47.65        
      Did not finish
                  35.33     1:15.84 (40.51)     1:57.97 (42.13)   3:47.65 (1:49.68)
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  AAAA
        1:07.49  AAA
        1:10.59  AA
        1:13.59  A
        1:25.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:08.35    1:10.04 AA     
                  33.43     1:10.04 (36.61)                                        
  2 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              1:08.69    1:11.43 A      
                  34.52     1:11.43 (36.91)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         15 UN-MA                1:13.22    1:13.29 A      
                  34.84     1:13.29 (38.45)                                        
  4 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                1:06.55    1:13.45 A      
                  34.89     1:13.45 (38.56)                                        
  5 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     16 FSSC-MA              1:12.12    1:14.04 B      
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)                                        
  6 Fritz, Madeline M         15 FSSC-MA              1:12.09    1:15.01 B      
                  34.90     1:15.01 (40.11)                                        
  7 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               1:12.60    1:15.17 B      
                  35.57     1:15.17 (39.60)                                        
  8 Strine, Jennifer A        21 UN-MA                1:08.90    1:15.75 B      
                  34.76     1:15.75 (40.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               1:13.60    1:14.98 B      
                  35.00     1:14.98 (39.98)                                        
  2 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                1:14.41    1:15.49 B      
                  35.13     1:15.49 (40.36)                                        
  3 Lamont, Diana C           16 FSSC-MA              1:15.86    1:15.71 B      
                  35.15     1:15.71 (40.56)                                        
  4 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:17.33    1:15.81 B      
                  35.44     1:15.81 (40.37)                                        
  5 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:18.19    1:15.97 B      
                  35.58     1:15.97 (40.39)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:16.10    1:16.55 B      
                  36.55     1:16.55 (40.00)                                        
  7 Yoder, Katelyn A          16 FSSC-MA              1:14.46    1:16.73 B      
                  36.02     1:16.73 (40.71)                                        
  8 Stier, Chae R             16 WSY-MA               1:19.48    1:17.76 B      
                  37.36     1:17.76 (40.40)                                        
  9 Ealy, Vivian M            15 FSSC-MA              1:19.10    1:17.82 B      
                  36.69     1:17.82 (41.13)                                        
 10 Vitko, Sophia A           15 LANY-MA              1:14.75    1:18.06 B      
                  36.94     1:18.06 (41.12)                                        
 11 Parsons, Kierra P         16 FSSC-MA              1:17.91    1:18.83 B      
                  36.83     1:18.83 (42.00)                                        
 12 Cunningham, Lindsay N     16 HAY-MA               1:15.95    1:19.91 B      
                  37.98     1:19.91 (41.93)                                        
 13 Schulke, Hannah           16 BRY-MA               1:19.98    1:21.89 B      
                  38.17     1:21.89 (43.72)                                        
 14 Rowe, Alaina D            15 FSSC-MA              1:22.85    1:22.35 B      
                  39.16     1:22.35 (43.19)                                        
 15 Greenway, Hannah R        15 FSSC-MA              1:19.92    1:22.91 B      
 16 Gaalswyk, Alice A         15 FSSC-MA              1:22.05    1:22.92 B      
                  40.44     1:22.92 (42.48)                                        
 17 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:21.06    1:23.63 B      
                  39.84     1:23.63 (43.79)                                        
 18 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA              1:18.13    1:23.67 B      
                  39.41     1:23.67 (44.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT    1:16.08 B      
                  34.80     1:16.08 (41.28)                                        
  2 Beierschmitt, Grace A     17 WSY-MA                    NT    1:19.37 B      
                  37.61     1:19.37 (41.76)                                        
  3 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                1:28.59    1:25.13 B      
                  40.46     1:25.13 (44.67)                                        
  4 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:25.23 B      
                  40.31     1:25.23 (44.92)                                        
  5 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:29.88    1:25.77 B      
                  40.40     1:25.77 (45.37)                                        
  6 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:26.28    1:26.22 C      
                  41.01     1:26.22 (45.21)                                        
  7 Hardick, Clara E          15 RY-MA                1:28.14    1:26.31 C      
                  41.38     1:26.31 (44.93)                                        
  8 Thomas, Anna M            16 BRY-MA               1:28.85    1:28.38 C      
                  41.68     1:28.38 (46.70)                                        
  9 Weaver, Kyleigh N         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.48    1:28.64 C      
                  41.65     1:28.64 (46.99)                                        
 10 Courtot, Dannielle E      15 FSSC-MA              1:27.74    1:29.51 C      
                  42.29     1:29.51 (47.22)                                        
 11 Topping, Sophie H         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:29.63 C      
                  40.72     1:29.63 (48.91)                                        
 12 Wright, Alexa J           16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:27.33    1:30.35 C      
                  42.13     1:30.35 (48.22)                                        
 13 Seminara, Rosemarie V     15 UN-MA                     NT    1:37.98 C      
                  47.07     1:37.98 (50.91)                                        
 14 Meyer, Emily T            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:37.15    1:38.94 C      
                  46.29     1:38.94 (52.65)                                        
 15 Connelly, Jocelyn N       15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:40.07    1:41.74 C      
                  46.59     1:41.74 (55.15)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kayla A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:58.21    1:58.12 C      
                  54.51   1:58.12 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.99  AAAA
        1:00.79  AAA
        1:03.59  AA
        1:06.29  A
        1:17.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  58.00    1:00.17 AAA    
                  27.58     1:00.17 (32.59)                                        
  2 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:01.10    1:00.66 AAA    
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)                                        
  3 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.88    1:03.93 A      
                  30.25     1:03.93 (33.68)                                        
  4 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA               1:02.30    1:03.94 A      
                  29.68     1:03.94 (34.26)                                        
  5 Mandrell, Gage A          17 FSSC-MA              1:04.68    1:04.08 A      
                  30.32     1:04.08 (33.76)                                        
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 58.38    1:04.11 A      
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
  7 Perot, Robbie M           17 FSSC-MA              1:03.79    1:04.17 A      
                  30.77     1:04.17 (33.40)                                        
  8 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:02.61    1:05.29 A      
                  30.09     1:05.29 (35.20)                                        
  9 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA               1:03.22    1:05.60 A      
                  30.58     1:05.60 (35.02)                                        
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.27    1:05.89 A      
                  30.57     1:05.89 (35.32)                                        
 11 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:06.19    1:08.80 B      
                  32.51     1:08.80 (36.29)                                        
 12 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                1:01.36    1:08.83 B      
                  31.77     1:08.83 (37.06)                                        
 -- Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                1:05.67         DQ        
      False start
                  31.99          DQ (36.63)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                1:07.60    1:06.43 B      
                  30.81     1:06.43 (35.62)                                        
  2 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:11.59    1:08.45 B      
                  32.69     1:08.45 (35.76)                                        
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:08.65    1:08.53 B      
                  32.98     1:08.53 (35.55)                                        
  4 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               1:10.30    1:08.94 B      
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)                                        
  5 Brandsema, Luke A         16 FSSC-MA              1:10.41    1:09.16 B      
                  31.73     1:09.16 (37.43)                                        
  6 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               1:12.12    1:09.35 B      
                  32.85     1:09.35 (36.50)                                        
  7 Gingrich, Henry H         15 FSSC-MA              1:16.09    1:09.82 B      
                  32.60     1:09.82 (37.22)                                        
  8 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA               1:07.25    1:09.95 B      
                  34.00     1:09.95 (35.95)                                        
  9 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:10.13    1:10.22 B      
                  33.10     1:10.22 (37.12)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Sean P          16 WAY-MA               1:08.01    1:11.03 B      
                  33.08     1:11.03 (37.95)                                        
 11 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              1:11.21    1:12.23 B      
                  33.55     1:12.23 (38.68)                                        
 12 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:10.10    1:13.89 B      
                  34.30     1:13.89 (39.59)                                        
 13 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                1:16.19    1:14.41 B      
                  34.98     1:14.41 (39.43)                                        
 14 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                1:12.03    1:15.29 B      
                  35.56     1:15.29 (39.73)                                        
 15 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               1:10.97    1:15.42 B      
                  34.17     1:15.42 (41.25)                                        
 16 Surowiec, Nathan M        16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:14.38    1:17.92 C      
                  35.93     1:17.92 (41.99)                                        
 17 Weaver, Matt J            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:17.13    1:22.69 C      
                  36.32     1:22.69 (46.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deren, Tommy E            15 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.02 B      
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)                                        
  2 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA                   NT    1:12.76 B      
                  35.07     1:12.76 (37.69)                                        
  3 Frownfelter, AJ B         15 WSY-MA               1:27.84    1:13.49 B      
                  35.04     1:13.49 (38.45)                                        
  4 Bierman, Ashton A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:18.09    1:16.99 B      
                  35.13     1:16.99 (41.86)                                        
  5 Powell, Rob A             18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:20.74    1:20.26 C      
                  35.21     1:20.26 (45.05)                                        
  6 Theys, Jack R             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:21.35    1:21.37 C      
                  36.89     1:21.37 (44.48)                                        
  7 Adams, DJ J               15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:26.72    1:26.05 C      
                  38.22     1:26.05 (47.83)                                        
  8 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:32.80    1:27.65 C      
                  40.72     1:27.65 (46.93)                                        
 -- Jain, Samyak              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:18.98         DQ        
      Other
                  37.13          DQ (40.85)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  AAAA
        1:10.29  AAA
        1:13.49  AA
        1:16.59  A
        1:29.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              1:09.38    1:11.21 AA     
                  33.48     1:11.21 (37.73)                                        
  2 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              1:11.82    1:11.76 AA     
                  34.14     1:11.76 (37.62)                                        
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle R     14 FSSC-MA              1:12.13    1:13.01 AA     
                  34.80     1:13.01 (38.21)                                        
  4 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              1:13.87    1:13.16 AA     
                  34.84     1:13.16 (38.32)                                        
  5 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:09.59    1:13.99 A      
                  34.79     1:13.99 (39.20)                                        
  6 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:14.54    1:15.71 A      
                  35.57     1:15.71 (40.14)                                        
  7 Terrazas, Olivia          14 UN-MA                1:14.85    1:16.10 A      
                  35.41     1:16.10 (40.69)                                        
  8 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:11.42    1:16.28 A      
                  36.35     1:16.28 (39.93)                                        
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:13.93    1:16.90 B      
                  35.82     1:16.90 (41.08)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:17.70    1:13.56 A      
                  33.66     1:13.56 (39.90)                                        
  2 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA              1:20.16    1:17.46 B      
                  36.54     1:17.46 (40.92)                                        
  3 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:17.08    1:17.61 B      
                  36.00     1:17.61 (41.61)                                        
  4 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:21.16    1:18.76 B      
                  37.47     1:18.76 (41.29)                                        
  4 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:18.82    1:18.76 B      
                  36.93     1:18.76 (41.83)                                        
  6 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:19.62    1:19.88 B      
                  37.12     1:19.88 (42.76)                                        
  7 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:21.03    1:19.92 B      
                  37.31     1:19.92 (42.61)                                        
  8 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:21.77    1:20.13 B      
                  37.43     1:20.13 (42.70)                                        
  9 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 UN-MA                1:19.67    1:20.18 B      
                  37.81     1:20.18 (42.37)                                        
 10 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                1:16.76    1:20.85 B      
                  37.43     1:20.85 (43.42)                                        
 11 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:21.41 B      
                  38.24     1:21.41 (43.17)                                        
 12 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:21.46    1:22.08 B      
                  39.26     1:22.08 (42.82)                                        
 13 Tate, Ana R               13 CYA-MA               1:22.24    1:22.89 B      
                  39.48     1:22.89 (43.41)                                        
 14 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               1:23.65    1:23.42 B      
                  39.15     1:23.42 (44.27)                                        
 15 Capizzi, Taylor N         13 FSSC-MA              1:28.76    1:24.23 B      
                  39.47     1:24.23 (44.76)                                        
 16 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA               1:21.58    1:24.40 B      
                  40.32     1:24.40 (44.08)                                        
 17 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:21.22    1:24.48 B      
                  40.45     1:24.48 (44.03)                                        
 18 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:25.30 B      
                  40.08     1:25.30 (45.22)                                        
 19 Wright, Kiara M           14 LANY-MA              1:24.19    1:25.87 B      
                  40.03     1:25.87 (45.84)                                        
 20 Huber, Jenna C            13 LANY-MA              1:26.56    1:25.90 B      
                  39.43     1:25.90 (46.47)                                        
 21 Caramenico, Isabelle M    14 FSSC-MA              1:23.77    1:27.47 B      
                  40.83     1:27.47 (46.64)                                        
 22 Howard, Lily E            14 LANY-MA              1:24.46    1:30.31 C      
                  41.77     1:30.31 (48.54)                                        
 23 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:30.67 C      
                  41.64     1:30.67 (49.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rhodunda, Abby R          13 BRY-MA                    NT    1:17.32 B      
                  37.82     1:17.32 (39.50)                                        
  2 Haley, Madeleine R        14 HAY-MA               1:29.41    1:27.78 B      
                  41.23     1:27.78 (46.55)                                        
  3 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:32.15    1:28.93 B      
                  42.00     1:28.93 (46.93)                                        
  4 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:33.04    1:30.22 C      
                  42.44     1:30.22 (47.78)                                        
  5 Mullan, Anna R            13 BRY-MA               1:29.51    1:30.86 C      
                  42.52     1:30.86 (48.34)                                        
  6 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.51 C      
                  42.81     1:31.51 (48.70)                                        
  7 Leach, Tess M             13 PACS-MA              1:33.22    1:32.10 C      
                  43.19     1:32.10 (48.91)                                        
  8 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:32.21 C      
                  44.25     1:32.21 (47.96)                                        
  9 Watson, Georgia N         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:33.34    1:35.35 C      
                  42.92     1:35.35 (52.43)                                        
 10 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              1:46.48    1:37.79 C      
                  45.96     1:37.79 (51.83)                                        
 11 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    1:38.46 C      
                  45.76     1:38.46 (52.70)                                        
 12 Linz, Meghan R            13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:41.71    1:40.36 C      
                  45.41     1:40.36 (54.95)                                        
 13 Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:45.32    1:45.91 C      
                  49.68     1:45.91 (56.23)                                        
 -- Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:32.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.77          DQ (49.84)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  AAAA
        1:04.89  AAA
        1:07.89  AA
        1:10.79  A
        1:22.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA               1:02.44    1:01.81 AAAA   
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)                                        
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.25    1:08.68 A      
                  32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)                                        
  3 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              1:07.89    1:08.98 A      
                  32.54     1:08.98 (36.44)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:08.48    1:09.12 A      
                  33.25     1:09.12 (35.87)                                        
  5 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA               1:08.20    1:09.70 A      
                  31.24     1:09.70 (38.46)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:13.71    1:11.45 B      
                  34.09     1:11.45 (37.36)                                        
  2 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA               1:16.25    1:13.36 B      
                  34.37     1:13.36 (38.99)                                        
  3 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA               1:19.77    1:14.49 B      
                  35.78     1:14.49 (38.71)                                        
  4 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:17.03    1:15.62 B      
                  35.69     1:15.62 (39.93)                                        
  5 Sahaida, Jack T           14 RY-MA                1:22.33    1:16.84 B      
                  34.85     1:16.84 (41.99)                                        
  6 Hoban, MJ J               13 BRY-MA               1:20.11    1:16.92 B      
                  36.20     1:16.92 (40.72)                                        
  7 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:18.99    1:17.48 B      
                  35.25     1:17.48 (42.23)                                        
  8 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              1:21.38    1:18.22 B      
                  37.22     1:18.22 (41.00)                                        
  9 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                1:18.99    1:20.29 B      
                  36.57     1:20.29 (43.72)                                        
 10 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA               1:22.08    1:20.52 B      
                  38.02     1:20.52 (42.50)                                        
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:22.48    1:25.98 C      
                  40.65     1:25.98 (45.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.12 B      
                  34.59     1:13.12 (38.53)                                        
  2 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:36.37    1:17.34 B      
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)                                        
  3 Paterson, Aiden P         13 UN-MA                1:30.08    1:20.70 B      
                  39.01     1:20.70 (41.69)                                        
  4 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              1:28.95    1:22.22 B      
                  38.25     1:22.22 (43.97)                                        
  5 Schepleng, Sam B          14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:23.85    1:23.66 C      
                  38.81     1:23.66 (44.85)                                        
  6 Wiedt, Ben K              13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.56 C      
                  38.98     1:24.56 (45.58)                                        
  7 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:23.47    1:25.96 C      
                  40.20     1:25.96 (45.76)                                        
  8 Barcikowski, Caden M      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:29.83    1:28.99 C      
                  41.40     1:28.99 (47.59)                                        
  9 Wright, Ian M             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:34.73    1:29.09 C      
                  41.52     1:29.09 (47.57)                                        
 10 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA               1:33.00    1:29.64 C      
                  39.51     1:29.64 (50.13)                                        
 11 Balto, Joseph A           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:35.33    1:32.69 C      
                  41.57     1:32.69 (51.12)                                        
 12 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:34.43    1:34.61 C      
                  44.83     1:34.61 (49.78)                                        
 13 Girard, Ethan M           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:53.01 C      
                  53.04     1:53.01 (59.97)                                        
 14 Weaver, Logan N           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:46.46    1:57.89 C      
                  53.41   1:57.89 (1:04.48)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.49  AAAA
        2:09.29  AAA
        2:15.19  AA
        2:21.09  A
        2:44.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Kara E          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:14.32    2:14.59 AA     
                  28.96     1:02.69 (33.73)     1:37.66 (34.97)     2:14.59 (36.93)
  2 Raasch, Karli N           15 FSSC-MA              2:10.14    2:14.98 AA     
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:39.76 (35.13)     2:14.98 (35.22)
B - Division  
  1 Westhafer, Elise P        16 FSSC-MA              2:24.11    2:32.51 B      
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)     1:51.75 (39.40)     2:32.51 (40.76)
  2 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               2:34.50    2:36.72 B      
                  34.75     1:14.46 (39.71)     1:55.51 (41.05)     2:36.72 (41.21)
  3 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:33.14    2:41.17 B      
                  36.22     1:16.77 (40.55)     1:58.70 (41.93)     2:41.17 (42.47)
C - Division  
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                     NT    2:46.98 C      
                  37.04     1:21.21 (44.17)     2:03.39 (42.18)     2:46.98 (43.59)
  2 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                2:50.11    2:48.06 C      
                  35.81     1:17.74 (41.93)     2:01.87 (44.13)     2:48.06 (46.19)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  AAAA
        1:57.99  AAA
        2:03.39  AA
        2:08.69  A
        2:30.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                1:48.22    1:56.02 AAA    
                  25.33       54.81 (29.48)     1:24.96 (30.15)     1:56.02 (31.06)
  2 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:59.45    2:01.89 AA     
                  25.98       55.31 (29.33)     1:26.75 (31.44)     2:01.89 (35.14)
  3 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA               2:04.14    2:08.65 A      
                  27.45       59.86 (32.41)     1:34.05 (34.19)     2:08.65 (34.60)
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               2:19.11    2:22.86 B      
                  32.33     1:09.31 (36.98)     1:46.81 (37.50)     2:22.86 (36.05)
  2 Zimmerman, Andrew C       16 LANY-MA              2:15.70    2:24.92 B      
                  29.54     1:06.60 (37.06)     1:45.74 (39.14)     2:24.92 (39.18)
C - Division  
  1 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA                    NT    2:13.05 B      
                  27.90     1:01.46 (33.56)     1:37.04 (35.58)     2:13.05 (36.01)
  2 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA               2:35.13    2:21.96 B      
                  30.10     1:05.80 (35.70)     1:44.20 (38.40)     2:21.96 (37.76)
  3 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                     NT    2:25.08 B      
                  30.88     1:07.07 (36.19)     1:44.80 (37.73)     2:25.08 (40.28)
  4 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    2:50.24 C      
                  33.94     1:16.25 (42.31)     2:02.86 (46.61)     2:50.24 (47.38)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  AAAA
        2:15.49  AAA
        2:21.69  AA
        2:27.79  A
        2:52.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                2:35.05    2:41.93 B      
                  36.65     1:18.48 (41.83)     2:01.43 (42.95)     2:41.93 (40.50)
C - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          14 UN-MA                     NT    2:28.26 B      
                  31.82     1:08.86 (37.04)     1:48.35 (39.49)     2:28.26 (39.91)
  2 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                     NT    2:35.08 B      
                  34.23     1:13.21 (38.98)     1:53.98 (40.77)     2:35.08 (41.10)
  3 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:57.25    3:00.48 C      
                  39.27     1:24.39 (45.12)     2:11.73 (47.34)     3:00.48 (48.75)
 -- Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.35     1:18.93 (43.58)     2:02.66 (43.73)          DQ (45.49)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.29  AAAA
        2:05.99  AAA
        2:11.69  AA
        2:17.49  A
        2:40.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:00.84    2:05.02 AAA    
                  27.16       58.58 (31.42)     1:31.52 (32.94)     2:05.02 (33.50)
  2 Torres, Matt M            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:16.73    2:15.52 A      
                  28.77     1:02.39 (33.62)     1:37.80 (35.41)     2:15.52 (37.72)
C - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    2:27.03 B      
                  29.98     1:06.28 (36.30)     1:47.53 (41.25)     2:27.03 (39.50)
  2 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               2:41.64    3:06.98 C      
                  36.72     1:23.76 (47.04)   3:06.98 (1:43.22)                    
 -- Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.54     1:19.45 (43.91)     2:04.90 (45.45)          DQ (50.42)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.09  AAAA
          54.49  AAA
          56.99  AA
          59.49  A
        1:09.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  52.18      54.56 AA     
                  26.40       54.56 (28.16)                                        
  2 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         54.04      55.13 AA     
                  26.65       55.13 (28.48)                                        
  3 Campbell, Kara E          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.00      55.22 AA     
                  26.46       55.22 (28.76)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 55.98      56.77 AA     
                  27.36       56.77 (29.41)                                        
  5 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                  55.94      57.04 A      
                  27.53       57.04 (29.51)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         15 UN-MA                  56.09      57.76 A      
                  27.66       57.76 (30.10)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 55.47      58.06 A      
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)                                        
  8 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA                56.85      58.09 A      
                  28.16       58.09 (29.93)                                        
  8 Beierschmitt, Grace A     17 WSY-MA                 55.23      58.09 A      
                  27.49       58.09 (30.60)                                        
 10 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA                56.62      58.58 A      
                  28.13       58.58 (30.45)                                        
 11 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA                58.31      58.88 A      
                  28.55       58.88 (30.33)                                        
 12 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA                57.94      59.00 A      
                  28.86       59.00 (30.14)                                        
 13 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                  58.53      59.08 A      
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)                                        
 14 Stier, Chae R             16 WSY-MA                 56.70      59.25 A      
                  28.29       59.25 (30.96)                                        
 15 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA                57.14      59.40 A      
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)                                        
 16 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                  57.16      59.65 B      
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)                                        
 17 Lamont, Diana C           16 FSSC-MA                58.52      59.68 B      
                  28.06       59.68 (31.62)                                        
 18 Greenway, Hannah R        15 FSSC-MA                59.37      59.73 B      
                  28.92       59.73 (30.81)                                        
 19 Strine, Jennifer A        21 UN-MA                  57.28    1:00.04 B      
                  28.37     1:00.04 (31.67)                                        
 20 Schulke, Hannah           16 BRY-MA                 58.77    1:00.53 B      
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)                                        
 21 Walsh, Gabrielle A        15 FSSC-MA                56.94    1:00.55 B      
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)                                        
 22 Daly, Maggie              15 BRY-MA                 57.23    1:00.60 B      
                  28.50     1:00.60 (32.10)                                        
 23 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.92 B      
                  28.70     1:00.92 (32.22)                                        
 24 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 57.77    1:01.86 B      
                  29.19     1:01.86 (32.67)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ealy, Vivian M            15 FSSC-MA              1:02.59    1:01.23 B      
                  29.72     1:01.23 (31.51)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:02.34    1:01.49 B      
                  29.99     1:01.49 (31.50)                                        
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:01.76    1:01.63 B      
                  29.95     1:01.63 (31.68)                                        
  4 Rowe, Alaina D            15 FSSC-MA              1:02.90    1:02.27 B      
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)                                        
  5 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:03.96    1:02.93 B      
                  30.73     1:02.93 (32.20)                                        
  6 Nolt, Jaimie N            15 FSSC-MA              1:01.69    1:03.05 B      
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)                                        
  7 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:02.79    1:03.49 B      
                  30.15     1:03.49 (33.34)                                        
  8 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                1:00.09    1:03.63 B      
                  30.47     1:03.63 (33.16)                                        
  9 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               1:03.29    1:03.76 B      
                  31.34     1:03.76 (32.42)                                        
  9 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               1:02.10    1:03.76 B      
                  30.82     1:03.76 (32.94)                                        
 11 Weaver, Kyleigh N         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:03.23    1:04.07 B      
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
 12 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               1:09.19    1:04.13 B      
                  30.89     1:04.13 (33.24)                                        
 13 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               1:06.28    1:04.21 B      
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)                                        
 14 Vitko, Sophia A           15 LANY-MA              1:02.71    1:04.28 B      
                  30.96     1:04.28 (33.32)                                        
 15 Wright, Kiara M           14 LANY-MA              1:05.84    1:04.88 B      
                  30.42     1:04.88 (34.46)                                        
 16 Eckman, Zoe Z             16 LANY-MA              1:01.87    1:05.50 B      
                  31.08     1:05.50 (34.42)                                        
 17 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                1:02.99    1:05.58 B      
                  31.91     1:05.58 (33.67)                                        
 18 Thomas, Anna M            16 BRY-MA               1:04.55    1:06.36 B      
                  31.99     1:06.36 (34.37)                                        
 19 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:03.31    1:06.37 B      
                  31.23     1:06.37 (35.14)                                        
 20 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:06.20    1:06.81 B      
                  32.19     1:06.81 (34.62)                                        
 21 Shumaker, Olivia E        15 LANY-MA              1:07.86    1:07.05 B      
                  31.56     1:07.05 (35.49)                                        
 22 Meyer, Emily T            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:07.81    1:08.81 B      
                  32.94     1:08.81 (35.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT      56.99 AA     
                  27.06       56.99 (29.93)                                        
  2 Connelly, Jocelyn N       15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:09.73    1:12.71 C      
                  34.14     1:12.71 (38.57)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kayla A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:14.23    1:13.84 C      
                  34.45     1:13.84 (39.39)                                        
  4 Topping, Sophie H         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:14.73 C      
  5 Seminara, Rosemarie V     15 UN-MA                     NT    1:17.22 C      
                  37.91     1:17.22 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          46.59  AAAA
          48.79  AAA
          50.99  AA
          53.19  A
        1:02.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 46.41      48.17 AAA    
                  23.13       48.17 (25.04)                                        
  2 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 47.92      49.28 AA     
                  23.66       49.28 (25.62)                                        
  3 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  47.42      49.51 AA     
                  23.64       49.51 (25.87)                                        
  4 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  48.64      49.63 AA     
                  24.01       49.63 (25.62)                                        
  5 Pack, Danny               17 BRY-MA                 47.40      49.73 AA     
                  24.15       49.73 (25.58)                                        
  6 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA                 50.42      49.98 AA     
                  24.45       49.98 (25.53)                                        
  7 Perot, Robbie M           17 FSSC-MA                49.27      50.21 AA     
                  24.78       50.21 (25.43)                                        
  8 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 48.13      50.73 AA     
                  24.43       50.73 (26.30)                                        
  9 Paladino, Connor J        15 FSSC-MA                51.89      50.75 AA     
                  24.25       50.75 (26.50)                                        
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 50.50      51.04 A      
                  24.55       51.04 (26.49)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA                52.84      51.36 A      
                  24.58       51.36 (26.78)                                        
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     51.26      51.42 A      
                  24.81       51.42 (26.61)                                        
 13 Mandrell, Gage A          17 FSSC-MA                53.14      51.78 A      
                  25.07       51.78 (26.71)                                        
 14 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     51.71      52.16 A      
                  25.14       52.16 (27.02)                                        
 15 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 AQUA CULTURE-MD        49.14      52.24 A      
                  24.81       52.24 (27.43)                                        
 16 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 51.83      52.34 A      
                  25.22       52.34 (27.12)                                        
 17 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA                 51.03      52.42 A      
                  24.80       52.42 (27.62)                                        
 18 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA                 51.49      52.68 A      
                  25.61       52.68 (27.07)                                        
 19 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA                 52.09      52.73 A      
                  25.30       52.73 (27.43)                                        
 20 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                  51.67      52.89 A      
                  25.23       52.89 (27.66)                                        
 21 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                  50.85      53.40 B      
                  25.12       53.40 (28.28)                                        
 22 Weaver, Matt J            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD        52.73      55.43 B      
                  25.66       55.43 (29.77)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA                 53.27      51.87 A      
                  24.85       51.87 (27.02)                                        
  2 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 53.29      52.51 A      
                  25.34       52.51 (27.17)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Sean P          16 WAY-MA                 54.55      53.75 B      
                  25.66       53.75 (28.09)                                        
  4 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA                54.48      54.12 B      
                  26.05       54.12 (28.07)                                        
  5 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA                 56.79      54.47 B      
                  25.92       54.47 (28.55)                                        
  6 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                  54.94      55.34 B      
                  26.35       55.34 (28.99)                                        
  7 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA                 53.90      56.53 B      
                  26.80       56.53 (29.73)                                        
  8 Jain, Samyak              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         57.64      56.57 B      
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)                                        
  9 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                  58.78      56.67 B      
                  27.07       56.67 (29.60)                                        
 10 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                  56.74      57.52 B      
                  27.88       57.52 (29.64)                                        
 11 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA                 56.26      58.06 B      
                  28.12       58.06 (29.94)                                        
 12 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA                 56.57      58.39 B      
                  27.64       58.39 (30.75)                                        
 13 Powell, Rob A             18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:00.15      59.55 B      
                  28.72       59.55 (30.83)                                        
 14 Bierman, Ashton A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD        58.44    1:00.40 B      
                  27.81     1:00.40 (32.59)                                        
 15 Surowiec, Nathan M        16 AQUA CULTURE-MD        57.37    1:01.18 B      
                  28.32     1:01.18 (32.86)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Andrew C       16 LANY-MA                58.00    1:01.49 B      
                  28.85     1:01.49 (32.64)                                        
 17 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:01.78    1:04.54 C      
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mintonye, Andrew          16 PACS-MA                   NT      53.60 B      
                  24.64       53.60 (28.96)                                        
  2 Moser, Daniel B           17 RY-MA                     NT      54.02 B      
                  24.95       54.02 (29.07)                                        
  3 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA                   NT      57.60 B      
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
  4 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA                   NT      58.49 B      
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)                                        
  5 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:07.99    1:03.60 C      
                  29.88     1:03.60 (33.72)                                        
  6 Adams, DJ J               15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:05.08    1:06.97 C      
                  30.88     1:06.97 (36.09)                                        
  7 Theys, Jack R             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:08.17    1:07.99 C      
                  32.42     1:07.99 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.59  AAAA
          56.09  AAA
          58.69  AA
        1:01.19  A
        1:11.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle R     14 FSSC-MA                55.70      56.48 AA     
                  26.80       56.48 (29.68)                                        
  2 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                  59.47      57.52 AA     
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)                                        
  3 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA                57.93      57.78 AA     
                  28.24       57.78 (29.54)                                        
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:00.29      58.73 A      
                  28.18       58.73 (30.55)                                        
  5 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                  57.46      59.00 A      
                  28.00       59.00 (31.00)                                        
  6 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 58.19      59.30 A      
                  27.85       59.30 (31.45)                                        
  7 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA                59.11      59.55 A      
                  28.85       59.55 (30.70)                                        
  8 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         59.02      59.63 A      
                  28.94       59.63 (30.69)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Lanie C         13 BRY-MA                 58.57      59.91 A      
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)                                        
 10 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              1:00.15    1:00.05 A      
                  28.86     1:00.05 (31.19)                                        
 11 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:00.68    1:00.14 A      
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
 12 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA                59.84    1:00.25 A      
                  28.55     1:00.25 (31.70)                                        
 13 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                  59.51    1:00.26 A      
                  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)                                        
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA                58.78    1:00.47 A      
                  28.42     1:00.47 (32.05)                                        
 15 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:00.49    1:00.76 A      
                  28.55     1:00.76 (32.21)                                        
 16 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  57.45    1:00.77 A      
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
 17 Lynch, Emily G            13 BRY-MA               1:00.62    1:00.82 A      
                  28.93     1:00.82 (31.89)                                        
 18 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:00.01    1:02.50 B      
                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)                                        
 19 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA               1:00.97    1:02.81 B      
                  30.19     1:02.81 (32.62)                                        
 20 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:00.81    1:04.25 B      
                  30.25     1:04.25 (34.00)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA               1:03.24    1:01.54 B      
                  29.22     1:01.54 (32.32)                                        
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:04.27    1:01.64 B      
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)                                        
  3 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:01.24    1:01.88 B      
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:01.59    1:01.96 B      
                  28.87     1:01.96 (33.09)                                        
  5 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.02    1:02.26 B      
                  29.73     1:02.26 (32.53)                                        
  6 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              1:04.96    1:03.02 B      
                  29.60     1:03.02 (33.42)                                        
  7 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA              1:04.25    1:03.27 B      
                  30.59     1:03.27 (32.68)                                        
  8 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               1:02.65    1:03.69 B      
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)                                        
  9 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 UN-MA                1:04.42    1:04.11 B      
                  30.15     1:04.11 (33.96)                                        
 10 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                1:02.66    1:04.19 B      
                  30.53     1:04.19 (33.66)                                        
 11 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:02.40    1:04.40 B      
 12 Capizzi, Taylor N         13 FSSC-MA              1:07.03    1:04.64 B      
                  31.31     1:04.64 (33.33)                                        
 13 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:06.01    1:05.10 B      
                  31.00     1:05.10 (34.10)                                        
 14 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:04.67    1:05.62 B      
                  31.08     1:05.62 (34.54)                                        
 15 Rhodunda, Abby R          13 BRY-MA               1:06.87    1:05.80 B      
                  31.60     1:05.80 (34.20)                                        
 16 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:03.42    1:06.21 B      
                  31.19     1:06.21 (35.02)                                        
 17 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:06.53    1:06.26 B      
                  31.85     1:06.26 (34.41)                                        
 18 Tate, Ana R               13 CYA-MA               1:07.14    1:06.94 B      
                  32.25     1:06.94 (34.69)                                        
 19 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA               1:05.20    1:07.01 B      
                  31.26     1:07.01 (35.75)                                        
 20 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              1:09.14    1:07.07 B      
                  32.75     1:07.07 (34.32)                                        
 21 Farmer, Lilly C           13 LANY-MA              1:05.75    1:07.08 B      
                  31.85     1:07.08 (35.23)                                        
 22 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:06.46    1:07.12 B      
                  31.95     1:07.12 (35.17)                                        
 23 Caramenico, Isabelle M    14 FSSC-MA              1:04.97    1:08.04 B      
                  32.20     1:08.04 (35.84)                                        
 24 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:06.22    1:09.00 B      
                  33.31     1:09.00 (35.69)                                        
 25 Howard, Lily E            14 LANY-MA              1:09.15    1:09.30 B      
                  32.82     1:09.30 (36.48)                                        
 26 De Silva, Shenali K       13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:11.31    1:10.81 B      
                  33.55     1:10.81 (37.26)                                        
 27 Watson, Georgia N         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:10.64    1:15.00 C      
                  34.12     1:15.00 (40.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:03.64 B      
                  30.51     1:03.64 (33.13)                                        
  2 Haley, Madeleine R        14 HAY-MA               1:12.16    1:10.24 B      
                  33.12     1:10.24 (37.12)                                        
  3 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA               1:26.76    1:10.99 B      
  4 Linz, Meghan R            13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:13.50    1:11.86 C      
                  33.98     1:11.86 (37.88)                                        
  5 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:11.94    1:15.85 C      
                  35.00     1:15.85 (40.85)                                        
  6 Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:15.13    1:18.62 C      
                  36.43     1:18.62 (42.19)                                        
  7 Leach, Tess M             13 PACS-MA                   NT    1:18.90 C      
  8 Mair, Haley               14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.36 C      
                  37.91     1:20.36 (42.45)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.79  AAAA
          52.09  AAA
          54.49  AA
          56.89  A
        1:06.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         51.23      51.36 AAA    
                  24.44       51.36 (26.92)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                 54.05      51.52 AAA    
                  24.94       51.52 (26.58)                                        
  3 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.97      52.79 AA     
                  25.44       52.79 (27.35)                                        
  4 Torres, Matt M            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         53.64      53.57 AA     
                  25.22       53.57 (28.35)                                        
  5 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                  54.89      53.88 AA     
                  25.83       53.88 (28.05)                                        
  6 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                 56.45      55.74 A      
                  26.53       55.74 (29.21)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 56.51      56.21 A      
                  26.82       56.21 (29.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                57.54      56.66 A      
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)                                        
  2 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA                 59.04      56.74 A      
                  27.14       56.74 (29.60)                                        
  3 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA                 57.01      56.83 A      
                  27.44       56.83 (29.39)                                        
  4 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA                57.59      57.35 B      
                  27.22       57.35 (30.13)                                        
  5 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:02.68      57.60 B      
                  28.00       57.60 (29.60)                                        
  6 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                  59.70      58.19 B      
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Dalton M         13 RY-MA                1:01.54      58.57 B      
                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)                                        
  8 Sahaida, Jack T           14 RY-MA                  58.62      58.63 B      
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)                                        
  9 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                  59.13      59.18 B      
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)                                        
 10 Hoban, MJ J               13 BRY-MA                 59.96      59.28 B      
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)                                        
 11 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA               1:03.83      59.96 B      
                  28.14       59.96 (31.82)                                        
 12 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA               1:00.91    1:00.91 B      
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:04.36    1:01.68 B      
                  28.85     1:01.68 (32.83)                                        
 14 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              1:05.01    1:02.30 B      
                  29.78     1:02.30 (32.52)                                        
 15 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA               1:04.51    1:05.13 B      
                  30.15     1:05.13 (34.98)                                        
 16 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA               1:06.05    1:06.44 C      
                  30.44     1:06.44 (36.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              1:16.57    1:01.45 B      
                  28.76     1:01.45 (32.69)                                        
  2 Paterson, Aiden P         13 UN-MA                1:07.85    1:03.70 B      
                  30.58     1:03.70 (33.12)                                        
  3 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:06.80    1:04.79 B      
                  29.42     1:04.79 (35.37)                                        
  4 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.74 C      
                  32.09     1:07.74 (35.65)                                        
  5 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:07.41    1:09.02 C      
                  33.33     1:09.02 (35.69)                                        
  6 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:10.71 C      
                  33.38     1:10.71 (37.33)                                        
  7 Schepleng, Sam B          14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:09.58    1:11.15 C      
                  33.48     1:11.15 (37.67)                                        
  8 Barcikowski, Caden M      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:18.51    1:12.94 C      
                  34.34     1:12.94 (38.60)                                        
  9 Balto, Joseph A           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:14.13    1:14.42 C      
                  34.32     1:14.42 (40.10)                                        
 10 Wiedt, Ben K              13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.57 C      
                  35.81     1:14.57 (38.76)                                        
 11 Wright, Ian M             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:18.75    1:15.41 C      
 12 Weaver, Logan N           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:14.78    1:20.80 C      
                  37.55     1:20.80 (43.25)                                        
 13 Girard, Ethan M           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:29.51    1:28.89 C      
                  40.36     1:28.89 (48.53)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:17.39  AA
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                2:07.70    2:14.45 AA     
                  28.96     1:04.78 (35.82)     1:43.40 (38.62)     2:14.45 (31.05)
  2 Olson, Rachel L           17 LANY-MA              2:15.51    2:20.33 A      
                  30.47     1:08.52 (38.05)     1:47.79 (39.27)     2:20.33 (32.54)
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         15 UN-MA                2:18.78    2:20.40 A      
                  30.44     1:07.94 (37.50)     1:48.81 (40.87)     2:20.40 (31.59)
  4 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA              2:17.82    2:23.23 A      
                  29.66     1:06.69 (37.03)     1:49.59 (42.90)     2:23.23 (33.64)
  5 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:17.06    2:23.38 A      
                  30.73     1:09.22 (38.49)     1:50.09 (40.87)     2:23.38 (33.29)
  6 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:22.72    2:23.74 B      
                  32.07     1:08.96 (36.89)     1:50.47 (41.51)     2:23.74 (33.27)
  7 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:18.95    2:24.59 B      
                  30.12     1:06.54 (36.42)     1:50.62 (44.08)     2:24.59 (33.97)
  8 Strine, Jennifer A        21 UN-MA                2:17.89    2:30.37 B      
                  31.40     1:10.06 (38.66)     1:54.00 (43.94)     2:30.37 (36.37)
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Morgan C     16 FSSC-MA              2:25.10    2:24.88 B      
                  30.87     1:09.80 (38.93)     1:51.19 (41.39)     2:24.88 (33.69)
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:25.30    2:25.60 B      
                  31.41     1:08.93 (37.52)     1:53.97 (45.04)     2:25.60 (31.63)
  3 Yoder, Katelyn A          16 FSSC-MA              2:30.13    2:26.66 B      
                  31.83     1:11.83 (40.00)     1:53.65 (41.82)     2:26.66 (33.01)
  4 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:28.48    2:26.92 B      
                  33.59     1:12.41 (38.82)     1:53.81 (41.40)     2:26.92 (33.11)
  5 Westhafer, Elise P        16 FSSC-MA              2:26.77    2:30.11 B      
                  32.75     1:10.81 (38.06)     1:56.38 (45.57)     2:30.11 (33.73)
  6 Daly, Maggie              15 BRY-MA               2:27.04    2:30.60 B      
                  32.31     1:10.36 (38.05)     1:58.00 (47.64)     2:30.60 (32.60)
  7 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:34.11    2:30.95 B      
                  34.64     1:10.24 (35.60)     1:57.97 (47.73)     2:30.95 (32.98)
  8 Nolt, Jaimie N            15 FSSC-MA              2:29.69    2:31.50 B      
                  32.73     1:11.67 (38.94)     1:56.63 (44.96)     2:31.50 (34.87)
  9 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                2:37.30    2:31.75 B      
                  33.44     1:10.78 (37.34)     1:59.36 (48.58)     2:31.75 (32.39)
 10 Cunningham, Lindsay N     16 HAY-MA               2:26.41    2:33.98 B      
                  32.64     1:12.54 (39.90)     1:56.88 (44.34)     2:33.98 (37.10)
 11 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                2:26.07    2:34.13 B      
                  32.60     1:13.50 (40.90)     1:59.06 (45.56)     2:34.13 (35.07)
 12 Hardick, Clara E          15 RY-MA                2:25.14    2:34.33 B      
                  33.11     1:11.25 (38.14)     1:59.91 (48.66)     2:34.33 (34.42)
 13 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               2:33.24    2:34.80 B      
                  32.70     1:12.04 (39.34)     1:59.73 (47.69)     2:34.80 (35.07)
 14 Greenway, Hannah R        15 FSSC-MA              2:36.60    2:34.82 B      
                  32.95     1:12.17 (39.22)     2:01.36 (49.19)     2:34.82 (33.46)
 15 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:35.65    2:36.33 B      
                  33.06     1:13.51 (40.45)     2:00.98 (47.47)     2:36.33 (35.35)
 16 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               2:38.86    2:36.66 B      
                  34.94     1:15.33 (40.39)     1:58.78 (43.45)     2:36.66 (37.88)
 17 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               2:38.48    2:36.74 B      
                  33.99     1:14.62 (40.63)     2:03.46 (48.84)     2:36.74 (33.28)
 18 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:47.27    2:37.12 B      
                  34.49     1:16.13 (41.64)     2:00.10 (43.97)     2:37.12 (37.02)
 19 Shumaker, Olivia E        15 LANY-MA              2:33.29    2:38.04 B      
                  32.66     1:13.56 (40.90)     2:00.64 (47.08)     2:38.04 (37.40)
 20 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:30.89    2:39.73 B      
                  32.96     1:16.71 (43.75)     2:02.23 (45.52)     2:39.73 (37.50)
 21 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:33.56    2:39.97 B      
                  34.24     1:13.63 (39.39)     2:01.83 (48.20)     2:39.97 (38.14)
 22 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:26.38    2:40.46 B      
                  33.35     1:15.76 (42.41)     2:02.57 (46.81)     2:40.46 (37.89)
 23 Thomas, Anna M            16 BRY-MA               2:44.00    2:43.97 B      
                  36.52     1:18.62 (42.10)     2:07.74 (49.12)     2:43.97 (36.23)
 24 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                2:44.18    2:45.49 B      
                  34.67     1:15.75 (41.08)     2:08.66 (52.91)     2:45.49 (36.83)
 25 Weaver, Kyleigh N         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:41.61    2:57.68 C      
                  34.04     1:12.99 (38.95)   2:13.28 (1:00.29)     2:57.68 (44.40)
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT    2:23.35 A      
                  30.33     1:06.28 (35.95)     1:49.28 (43.00)     2:23.35 (34.07)
  2 Beierschmitt, Grace A     17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:29.23 B      
                  31.36     1:10.55 (39.19)     1:55.61 (45.06)     2:29.23 (33.62)
  3 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA              2:59.85    2:48.65 C      
                  34.81     1:19.39 (44.58)   2:48.65 (1:29.26)                    
  4 Meyer, Emily T            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:53.40    3:02.34 C      
                  38.30     1:26.06 (47.76)     2:21.30 (55.24)     3:02.34 (41.04)
  5 Connelly, Jocelyn N       15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:54.78    3:07.40 C      
                  38.74     1:22.41 (43.67)   2:23.59 (1:01.18)     3:07.40 (43.81)
  6 Topping, Sophie H         15 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:16.32 C      
                  43.14     1:38.34 (55.20)     2:32.24 (53.90)     3:16.32 (44.08)
  7 Anderson, Kayla A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:19.21    3:22.07 C      
                  42.36     1:33.82 (51.46)   2:37.12 (1:03.30)     3:22.07 (44.95)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:52.89  AAAA
        1:58.29  AAA
        2:03.69  AA
        2:09.09  A
        2:30.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:57.66    2:00.65 AA     
                  25.36       55.01 (29.65)     1:32.34 (37.33)     2:00.65 (28.31)
  2 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:06.52    2:03.66 AA     
                  27.56     1:00.98 (33.42)     1:34.22 (33.24)     2:03.66 (29.44)
  3 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                1:59.79    2:04.90 A      
                  25.69       57.66 (31.97)     1:36.00 (38.34)     2:04.90 (28.90)
  4 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               2:00.68    2:05.01 A      
                  26.33     1:01.04 (34.71)     1:37.28 (36.24)     2:05.01 (27.73)
  5 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:58.72    2:05.45 A      
                  26.43       56.93 (30.50)     1:36.34 (39.41)     2:05.45 (29.11)
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:04.54    2:06.06 A      
                  28.16       57.96 (29.80)     1:36.76 (38.80)     2:06.06 (29.30)
  7 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:54.28    2:06.41 A      
                  26.43       57.80 (31.37)     1:35.97 (38.17)     2:06.41 (30.44)
  8 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA               2:08.21    2:06.74 A      
                  26.52       58.77 (32.25)     1:36.02 (37.25)     2:06.74 (30.72)
  9 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:04.74    2:08.07 A      
                  27.49     1:03.08 (35.59)     1:38.54 (35.46)     2:08.07 (29.53)
 10 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA               2:03.61    2:08.77 A      
                  28.19     1:00.46 (32.27)     1:39.55 (39.09)     2:08.77 (29.22)
 11 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               2:02.75    2:09.45 B      
                  27.29       59.32 (32.03)     1:38.90 (39.58)     2:09.45 (30.55)
 12 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               2:08.59    2:10.24 B      
                  26.99     1:01.31 (34.32)     1:41.30 (39.99)     2:10.24 (28.94)
 13 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:04.30    2:10.52 B      
                  27.25     1:00.33 (33.08)     1:38.97 (38.64)     2:10.52 (31.55)
 14 Pack, Danny               17 BRY-MA               2:02.78    2:10.69 B      
                  27.13     1:00.87 (33.74)     1:40.33 (39.46)     2:10.69 (30.36)
 15 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               2:07.74    2:12.10 B      
                  27.64     1:01.50 (33.86)     1:42.22 (40.72)     2:12.10 (29.88)
 16 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:05.58    2:13.71 B      
                  28.57     1:03.82 (35.25)     1:41.62 (37.80)     2:13.71 (32.09)
 17 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA               2:03.66    2:14.74 B      
                  28.70     1:05.22 (36.52)     1:42.86 (37.64)     2:14.74 (31.88)
 18 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                2:07.16    2:16.18 B      
                  28.21     1:04.22 (36.01)     1:43.07 (38.85)     2:16.18 (33.11)
 19 Monaghan, Justin T        17 RY-MA                2:04.43    2:18.61 B      
                  28.87     1:05.52 (36.65)     1:45.17 (39.65)     2:18.61 (33.44)
B - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Henry H         15 FSSC-MA              2:15.71    2:10.53 B      
                  27.20     1:01.22 (34.02)     1:40.33 (39.11)     2:10.53 (30.20)
  2 Frownfelter, AJ B         15 WSY-MA               2:26.88    2:11.73 B      
                  27.57     1:00.73 (33.16)     1:41.15 (40.42)     2:11.73 (30.58)
  3 Rutherford, Kyle G        17 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:10.64    2:15.06 B      
                  27.61     1:01.38 (33.77)     1:43.10 (41.72)     2:15.06 (31.96)
  3 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA               2:20.58    2:15.06 B      
                  27.28     1:02.86 (35.58)     1:45.16 (42.30)     2:15.06 (29.90)
  5 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:10.12    2:16.43 B      
                  28.96     1:03.02 (34.06)     1:45.29 (42.27)     2:16.43 (31.14)
  6 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              2:13.95    2:17.07 B      
                  29.16     1:05.04 (35.88)     1:45.75 (40.71)     2:17.07 (31.32)
  7 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:18.89    2:17.21 B      
                  29.38     1:06.06 (36.68)     1:46.71 (40.65)     2:17.21 (30.50)
  8 O'Connor, Sean P          16 WAY-MA               2:16.24    2:18.49 B      
                  28.32     1:04.04 (35.72)     1:45.14 (41.10)     2:18.49 (33.35)
  9 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                2:10.85    2:18.77 B      
                  29.77     1:04.91 (35.14)     1:48.11 (43.20)     2:18.77 (30.66)
 10 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:24.62    2:20.18 B      
                  30.05     1:06.66 (36.61)     1:48.46 (41.80)     2:20.18 (31.72)
 11 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                2:25.19    2:22.83 B      
                  27.79     1:08.76 (40.97)     1:48.72 (39.96)     2:22.83 (34.11)
 12 Jain, Samyak              15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:22.88    2:23.20 B      
                  31.72     1:07.58 (35.86)     1:50.47 (42.89)     2:23.20 (32.73)
 13 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:21.26    2:24.95 B      
                  30.15     1:06.42 (36.27)     1:50.82 (44.40)     2:24.95 (34.13)
 14 Weaver, Matt J            16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:29.08    2:32.04 C      
                  31.51     1:08.51 (37.00)     1:57.46 (48.95)     2:32.04 (34.58)
 15 Bierman, Ashton A         16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:26.25    2:38.49 C      
                  29.17     1:12.19 (43.02)     2:00.24 (48.05)     2:38.49 (38.25)
 -- Surowiec, Nathan M        16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:24.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.93     1:10.13 (38.20)     1:56.99 (46.86)          DQ (38.68)
C - Division  
  1 Deren, Tommy E            15 RY-MA                     NT    2:21.00 B      
                  30.68     1:06.72 (36.04)     1:48.37 (41.65)     2:21.00 (32.63)
  2 Klucinec, Jake S          15 PACS-MA              2:39.90    2:26.92 B      
                  29.93     1:07.09 (37.16)     1:52.80 (45.71)     2:26.92 (34.12)
  3 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:27.90 B      
                  33.37     1:09.07 (35.70)     1:53.69 (44.62)     2:27.90 (34.21)
  4 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA                   NT    2:35.17 C      
                  30.76     1:09.33 (38.57)     1:56.53 (47.20)     2:35.17 (38.64)
  5 Powell, Rob A             18 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:34.60    2:37.13 C      
                  31.21     1:12.83 (41.62)     2:01.01 (48.18)     2:37.13 (36.12)
  6 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:46.08    2:38.77 C      
                  35.22     1:15.58 (40.36)     2:06.82 (51.24)     2:38.77 (31.95)
  7 Adams, DJ J               15 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:46.77    2:51.07 C      
                  35.39     1:18.53 (43.14)     2:09.49 (50.96)     2:51.07 (41.58)
 -- Theys, Jack R             16 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:46.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  37.57     1:19.10 (41.53)     2:06.45 (47.35)          DQ (46.11)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.89  AAAA
        2:16.09  AAA
        2:22.29  AA
        2:28.49  A
        2:53.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          14 UN-MA                2:22.70    2:21.36 AA     
                  31.04     1:04.69 (33.65)     1:46.96 (42.27)     2:21.36 (34.40)
  2 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:19.91    2:21.99 AA     
                  31.54     1:08.78 (37.24)     1:51.92 (43.14)     2:21.99 (30.07)
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:26.51    2:22.65 A      
                  30.75     1:05.77 (35.02)     1:49.11 (43.34)     2:22.65 (33.54)
  4 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:23.93    2:23.47 A      
                  32.78     1:10.78 (38.00)     1:50.57 (39.79)     2:23.47 (32.90)
  5 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                2:15.22    2:24.20 A      
                  31.20     1:07.99 (36.79)     1:51.48 (43.49)     2:24.20 (32.72)
  6 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              2:25.19    2:24.38 A      
                  34.39     1:12.85 (38.46)     1:52.11 (39.26)     2:24.38 (32.27)
  7 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:20.08    2:28.42 A      
                  31.91     1:09.69 (37.78)     1:52.36 (42.67)     2:28.42 (36.06)
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:24.44    2:28.71 B      
                  32.42     1:10.72 (38.30)     1:53.18 (42.46)     2:28.71 (35.53)
  9 McKenzie, Lanie C         13 BRY-MA               2:27.74    2:31.13 B      
                  32.62     1:09.75 (37.13)     1:56.17 (46.42)     2:31.13 (34.96)
B - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:31.45    2:24.33 A      
                  31.65     1:10.42 (38.77)     1:51.54 (41.12)     2:24.33 (32.79)
  2 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:34.09    2:26.26 A      
                  30.54     1:08.20 (37.66)     1:52.98 (44.78)     2:26.26 (33.28)
  3 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                2:34.27    2:30.71 B      
                  32.11     1:10.32 (38.21)     1:56.39 (46.07)     2:30.71 (34.32)
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:31.40    2:31.27 B      
                  35.27     1:17.13 (41.86)     1:58.25 (41.12)     2:31.27 (33.02)
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:34.94    2:34.16 B      
                  33.71     1:13.60 (39.89)     1:59.55 (45.95)     2:34.16 (34.61)
  6 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               2:29.49    2:34.29 B      
                  31.37     1:13.26 (41.89)     1:58.93 (45.67)     2:34.29 (35.36)
  7 Harnish, Gretta L         13 FSSC-MA              2:36.79    2:34.43 B      
                  33.56     1:11.84 (38.28)     1:58.31 (46.47)     2:34.43 (36.12)
  8 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              2:37.06    2:34.98 B      
                  32.65     1:12.33 (39.68)     1:59.31 (46.98)     2:34.98 (35.67)
  9 Lynch, Emily G            13 BRY-MA               2:31.52    2:35.26 B      
                  35.16     1:13.71 (38.55)     2:00.54 (46.83)     2:35.26 (34.72)
 10 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:34.49    2:35.62 B      
                  33.19     1:14.88 (41.69)     1:59.12 (44.24)     2:35.62 (36.50)
 11 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:39.02    2:35.65 B      
                  32.92     1:11.74 (38.82)     2:01.93 (50.19)     2:35.65 (33.72)
 12 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA               2:33.52    2:37.17 B      
                  33.71     1:12.48 (38.77)     2:02.87 (50.39)     2:37.17 (34.30)
 13 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 UN-MA                2:39.89    2:37.36 B      
                  35.22     1:16.39 (41.17)     2:02.37 (45.98)     2:37.36 (34.99)
 14 Rhodunda, Abby R          13 BRY-MA               2:37.22    2:37.76 B      
                  37.88     1:19.45 (41.57)     2:01.30 (41.85)     2:37.76 (36.46)
 15 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:32.29    2:38.04 B      
                  33.80     1:15.24 (41.44)     2:01.90 (46.66)     2:38.04 (36.14)
 16 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                2:30.80    2:38.14 B      
                  32.91     1:14.12 (41.21)     2:01.56 (47.44)     2:38.14 (36.58)
 17 Capizzi, Taylor N         13 FSSC-MA              2:44.03    2:38.62 B      
                  33.87     1:14.59 (40.72)     2:01.18 (46.59)     2:38.62 (37.44)
 18 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               2:52.42    2:40.63 B      
                  36.36     1:19.07 (42.71)     2:04.64 (45.57)     2:40.63 (35.99)
 19 Tate, Ana R               13 CYA-MA               2:36.50    2:40.85 B      
                  37.83     1:18.83 (41.00)     2:04.59 (45.76)     2:40.85 (36.26)
 20 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               2:42.11    2:43.96 B      
                  33.03     1:17.46 (44.43)     2:07.94 (50.48)     2:43.96 (36.02)
 21 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA               2:49.67    2:46.07 B      
                  33.98     1:17.72 (43.74)     2:08.23 (50.51)     2:46.07 (37.84)
 22 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               2:47.72    2:47.57 B      
                  37.67     1:18.36 (40.69)     2:14.19 (55.83)     2:47.57 (33.38)
 23 Mullan, Anna R            13 BRY-MA               2:40.10    2:48.29 B      
                  33.76     1:17.20 (43.44)     2:08.26 (51.06)     2:48.29 (40.03)
 24 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:39.69    2:51.17 B      
                  40.28     1:23.78 (43.50)     2:13.99 (50.21)     2:51.17 (37.18)
 25 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               2:52.15    2:52.17 B      
                  41.37     1:24.12 (42.75)     2:15.09 (50.97)     2:52.17 (37.08)
 26 Caramenico, Isabelle M    14 FSSC-MA              2:43.50    2:52.21 B      
                  38.13     1:24.97 (46.84)     2:14.54 (49.57)     2:52.21 (37.67)
 27 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:42.56    2:52.62 B      
                  38.07     1:22.70 (44.63)     2:15.70 (53.00)     2:52.62 (36.92)
C - Division  
  1 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              2:59.08    2:49.79 B      
                                1:21.40 ( )     2:14.90 (53.50)     2:49.79 (34.89)
  2 Huber, Jenna C            13 LANY-MA              2:53.60    2:50.37 B      
                  38.64     1:22.96 (44.32)     2:12.25 (49.29)     2:50.37 (38.12)
  3 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               2:55.82    2:50.93 B      
                  36.82     1:20.93 (44.11)     2:13.63 (52.70)     2:50.93 (37.30)
  4 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:53.35    2:54.71 C      
                  40.87     1:18.28 (37.41)   2:22.45 (1:04.17)     2:54.71 (32.26)
  5 De Silva, Shenali K       13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:59.47    3:01.80 C      
                  37.46     1:23.74 (46.28)     2:19.30 (55.56)     3:01.80 (42.50)
  6 Linz, Meghan R            13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:06.25    3:09.85 C      
                  39.63     1:27.67 (48.04)     2:26.04 (58.37)     3:09.85 (43.81)
  7 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    3:11.36 C      
  8 Pasquinelli, Lilli R      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:16.46 C      
                  47.59     1:39.05 (51.46)     2:32.05 (53.00)     3:16.46 (44.41)
  9 Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:15.53    3:20.64 C      
                  45.12     1:36.19 (51.07)   3:20.64 (1:44.45)                    
 -- Watson, Georgia N         13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:23.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.08     1:38.87 (54.79)     2:35.54 (56.67)          DQ (41.51)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.39  AAAA
        2:07.19  AAA
        2:12.99  AA
        2:18.79  A
        2:41.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA               2:09.14    2:08.22 AA     
                  27.29     1:00.82 (33.53)     1:36.64 (35.82)     2:08.22 (31.58)
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:12.66    2:13.47 A      
                  28.53     1:02.44 (33.91)     1:41.67 (39.23)     2:13.47 (31.80)
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:18.23    2:13.69 A      
                  30.27     1:04.43 (34.16)     1:43.90 (39.47)     2:13.69 (29.79)
  4 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:18.15    2:16.81 A      
                  30.54     1:06.65 (36.11)     1:45.83 (39.18)     2:16.81 (30.98)
  5 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              2:16.44    2:20.08 B      
                  31.18     1:08.09 (36.91)     1:48.22 (40.13)     2:20.08 (31.86)
B - Division  
  1 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA               2:19.00    2:18.73 A      
                  29.27     1:06.41 (37.14)     1:47.86 (41.45)     2:18.73 (30.87)
  2 Torres, Matt M            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:21.82    2:19.12 B      
                  29.16     1:05.75 (36.59)     1:48.56 (42.81)     2:19.12 (30.56)
  3 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                2:32.81    2:22.09 B      
                  28.55     1:04.24 (35.69)     1:50.40 (46.16)     2:22.09 (31.69)
  4 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA               2:33.62    2:25.11 B      
                  33.01     1:09.42 (36.41)     1:52.41 (42.99)     2:25.11 (32.70)
  5 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA               2:20.20    2:25.38 B      
                  30.58     1:09.45 (38.87)     1:50.96 (41.51)     2:25.38 (34.42)
  6 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:27.23    2:26.12 B      
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:53.18 (43.19)     2:26.12 (32.94)
  7 Baldwin, Dalton M         13 RY-MA                2:31.55    2:27.02 B      
                  29.97     1:07.93 (37.96)     1:53.46 (45.53)     2:27.02 (33.56)
  8 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA               2:31.91    2:27.91 B      
                  32.40     1:10.98 (38.58)     1:55.08 (44.10)     2:27.91 (32.83)
  9 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:41.35    2:36.31 B      
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)     2:01.86 (48.23)     2:36.31 (34.45)
 10 Hoban, MJ J               13 BRY-MA               2:37.31    2:37.80 B      
                  36.42     1:18.80 (42.38)     2:03.22 (44.42)     2:37.80 (34.58)
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:36.75    2:41.19 B      
                  32.63     1:13.86 (41.23)     2:03.95 (50.09)     2:41.19 (37.24)
C - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:42.49    2:22.84 B      
                  29.29     1:07.03 (37.74)     1:49.47 (42.44)     2:22.84 (33.37)
  2 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:50.53    2:41.46 B      
                  33.79     1:14.20 (40.41)     2:02.16 (47.96)     2:41.46 (39.30)
  3 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA               2:58.75    2:50.10 C      
                  36.55     1:18.85 (42.30)     2:11.78 (52.93)     2:50.10 (38.32)
  4 Schepleng, Sam B          14 AQUA CULTURE-MD      2:52.78    2:55.91 C      
                  38.72     1:22.85 (44.13)     2:12.83 (49.98)     2:55.91 (43.08)
  5 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               2:50.33    2:58.87 C      
                  41.51     1:29.87 (48.36)     2:18.34 (48.47)     2:58.87 (40.53)
  6 Barcikowski, Caden M      13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:12.34    2:58.88 C      
                  40.58     1:26.03 (45.45)     2:17.16 (51.13)     2:58.88 (41.72)
  7 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               2:59.47    3:05.76 C      
                                1:28.62 ( )     2:26.91 (58.29)     3:05.76 (38.85)
  8 Balto, Joseph A           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD      3:13.75    3:10.08 C      
                  41.83     1:33.88 (52.05)     2:26.51 (52.63)     3:10.08 (43.57)
  9 Wright, Ian M             13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:11.43 C      
                  43.15     1:33.44 (50.29)     2:26.55 (53.11)     3:11.43 (44.88)
 10 Weaver, Logan N           13 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:27.20 C      
                  46.10     1:36.91 (50.81)   2:40.98 (1:04.07)     3:27.20 (46.22)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:15.19  AAA
        1:20.19  AA
        1:25.29  A
        1:55.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.95    1:11.39 AAA    
                  32.94     1:11.39 (38.45)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:13.68    1:12.53 AAA    
                  33.18     1:12.53 (39.35)                                        
  3 Eckert, Jayla M           10 CYA-MA               1:19.44    1:16.34 AA     
                  34.53     1:16.34 (41.81)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:33.56    1:26.50 B      
                  38.74     1:26.50 (47.76)                                        
  2 Rideout, Avery J          10 UN-MA                1:32.47    1:27.21 B      
                  39.31     1:27.21 (47.90)                                        
  3 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              1:54.77    1:50.24 B      
                  50.61     1:50.24 (59.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 UNATT-MA-MA               NT    1:41.86 B      
                  44.63     1:41.86 (57.23)                                        
  2 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA               2:00.69    1:48.63 B      
                  47.10   1:48.63 (1:01.53)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  AAAA
        1:14.99  AAA
        1:19.89  AA
        1:24.79  A
        1:54.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:25.23    1:16.75 AA     
                  34.77     1:16.75 (41.98)                                        
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:28.32    1:25.38 B      
                  38.32     1:25.38 (47.06)                                        
C - Division  
 -- White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  AAAA
        1:05.59  AAA
        1:08.99  AA
        1:12.49  A
        1:26.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              1:03.73    1:04.51 AAA    
                  31.04     1:04.51 (33.47)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:03.06    1:04.65 AAA    
                  29.96     1:04.65 (34.69)                                        
  3 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA               1:05.65    1:05.67 AA     
                  30.78     1:05.67 (34.89)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                1:08.70    1:07.33 AA     
                  32.57     1:07.33 (34.76)                                        
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:10.90    1:09.38 A      
                  31.55     1:09.38 (37.83)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                1:08.37    1:09.93 A      
                  32.32     1:09.93 (37.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:14.79    1:13.38 B      
                  34.08     1:13.38 (39.30)                                        
  2 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:25.87    1:14.90 B      
                  34.29     1:14.90 (40.61)                                        
  3 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:16.00    1:17.35 B      
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               1:21.73    1:19.49 B      
                  35.10     1:19.49 (44.39)                                        
  5 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                1:22.21    1:24.05 B      
                  37.18     1:24.05 (46.87)                                        
 -- Milhomme, Hadley          11 NLAC-MA              1:20.14         DQ        
      False start
                  38.25          DQ (44.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.67 B      
                  33.97     1:13.67 (39.70)                                        
  2 Ludwick, Sadie L          12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:23.33 B      
                  36.15     1:23.33 (47.18)                                        
  3 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:28.11    1:23.56 B      
                  38.93     1:23.56 (44.63)                                        
  4 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:31.40    1:27.58 C      
                  39.80     1:27.58 (47.78)                                        
  5 Bostick, Izzy K           12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:31.87 C      
                  40.84     1:31.87 (51.03)                                        
  6 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              1:49.06    1:32.24 C      
                  42.46     1:32.24 (49.78)                                        
  7 Fiore, Autumn M           11 UNATT-MA-MA               NT    2:08.60 C      
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.19  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:07.09  AA
        1:10.59  A
        1:24.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:05.71    1:03.07 AAA    
                  28.69     1:03.07 (34.38)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:06.21    1:03.31 AAA    
                  29.78     1:03.31 (33.53)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                1:10.23    1:06.44 AA     
                  31.52     1:06.44 (34.92)                                        
  4 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA              1:06.67    1:06.81 AA     
                  31.45     1:06.81 (35.36)                                        
B - Division  
  1 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                1:14.26    1:10.85 B      
                  31.44     1:10.85 (39.41)                                        
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              1:13.50    1:13.35 B      
                  33.79     1:13.35 (39.56)                                        
  3 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               1:19.57    1:13.81 B      
                  34.07     1:13.81 (39.74)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:24.00    1:18.74 B      
                  35.97     1:18.74 (42.77)                                        
  5 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA               1:20.94    1:19.03 B      
                  37.54     1:19.03 (41.49)                                        
  6 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:19.64    1:19.86 B      
C - Division  
  1 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:33.64    1:24.83 C      
                  37.18     1:24.83 (47.65)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:27.59 C      
  3 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:34.34    1:30.75 C      
                  40.32     1:30.75 (50.43)                                        
  4 Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:30.84 C      
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.69  AAAA
          34.39  AAA
          36.19  AA
          37.99  A
          48.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  36.64      33.68 AAA    
  2 Eckert, Jayla M           10 CYA-MA                 34.78      34.35 AAA    
  3 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 35.51      34.67 AA     
  4 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                37.12      34.78 AA     
  5 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 35.91      35.72 AA     
  6 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 35.57      36.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA                43.29      40.24 B      
  2 Miller, Claire B          10 UN-MA                  44.94      40.25 B      
  3 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                44.04      40.64 B      
  4 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA                 40.09      40.79 B      
  5 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 UNATT-MA-MA            41.33      41.44 B      
  6 Fiore, Mariella S          9 UNATT-MA-MA            38.10      41.79 B      
  7 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 44.93      41.88 B      
  8 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 43.68      42.64 B      
  9 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                 41.87      43.35 B      
 10 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                46.24      43.44 B      
 11 Balto, Angela K           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD        45.17      44.33 B      
 12 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA                 46.05      47.31 B      
 13 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                 47.15      49.14 C      
 14 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         46.81      49.72 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.48 B      
  2 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                     NT      46.73 B      
  3 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                48.66      47.38 B      
  4 Miller, Ellie L            9 AQUA CULTURE-MD        55.05      47.68 B      
  5 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA                50.71      50.17 C      
  6 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                 53.37      51.95 C      
  7 Stauffer, Adia R          10 LAC-MA                 57.32      57.03 C      
 -- Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.39  AAAA
          34.19  AAA
          35.99  AA
          37.79  A
          48.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 36.40      35.82 AA     
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA                 35.75      37.13 A      
  3 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 37.76      37.88 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  38.14      37.53 A      
  2 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD         38.78      38.13        
  3 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  40.24      38.14 B      
  4 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 38.94      38.56 B      
  5 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                41.99      38.95 B      
  6 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 38.11      39.10 B      
  7 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  41.47      39.36 B      
  8 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  42.56      39.72 B      
  9 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  38.53      41.17 B      
 10 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA                 43.81      42.13 B      
 11 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 41.57      42.86 B      
 12 Troy, Ryan S              10 UN-MA                  46.31      43.83 B      
 13 Soffer, Owen S            10 CYA-MA                 44.07      44.05 B      
 14 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                 44.44      44.27 B      
 15 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA                46.97      47.34 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT      38.13 B      
  2 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      41.09 B      
  3 Paterson, Henry J         10 UN-MA                     NT      42.86 B      
  4 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                51.76      45.04 B      
  5 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 52.00      45.05 B      
  6 Legaspi, Kaleb L           9 LANY-MA              1:20.76      46.24 B      
  7 Esmond, Jeffrey Y          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT      46.49 B      
  8 Burns, Pierce J           10 BRY-MA                 55.01      47.93 B      
  9 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      49.22 C      
 10 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                     NT      51.32 C      
 11 Zubrod, Ransom G          10 CYA-MA                    NT      52.08 C      
 12 Smith, Jacob W            10 BRY-MA                 59.28      52.68 C      
 13 Kelly, Holden J           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.80 C      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.09  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.89  AA
          33.29  A
          38.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 32.42      31.03 AA     
  2 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                30.82      31.19 AA     
  3 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA                 32.31      31.52 AA     
  4 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA                 32.12      32.22 A      
B - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA                 33.74      32.68 A      
  2 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                33.98      32.98 A      
  3 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  34.69      33.37 B      
  4 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                  36.60      33.98 B      
  5 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA                 33.82      34.04 B      
  6 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                 34.42      34.36 B      
  7 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         34.24      34.55 B      
  8 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 35.89      34.75 B      
  9 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                35.27      34.99 B      
 10 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                  37.24      35.27 B      
 11 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA                 34.68      35.29 B      
 12 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 36.64      35.33 B      
 13 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA                37.55      35.34 B      
 14 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                 36.52      35.97 B      
 15 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA                38.52      36.81 B      
 16 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                33.73      36.83 B      
 17 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA                37.02      37.05 B      
 18 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                38.30      37.63 B      
 19 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 38.51      37.70 B      
 20 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA                 37.81      37.91 B      
 21 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                  36.48      38.12 B      
 22 Woods, Sarah J            11 RY-MA                  38.66      38.81 C      
 23 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                 38.54      39.08 C      
C - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                     NT      31.92 A      
  2 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT      32.28 A      
  3 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 38.93      35.95 B      
  4 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                39.35      36.76 B      
  5 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      12 FSSC-MA                40.88      36.78 B      
  6 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         39.13      37.35 B      
  7 Kingston, Emma J          11 LAC-MA                 39.16      37.44 B      
  8 Bills, Jacey J            12 UN-MA                  39.92      38.01 B      
  9 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                  39.22      38.21 B      
 10 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                  40.24      38.50 B      
 11 Milhomme, Hadley          11 NLAC-MA                38.97      38.85 C      
 12 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 43.44      39.19 C      
 13 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 40.36      39.20 C      
 14 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA                39.26      39.69 C      
 15 Harnish, Meridyth C       11 FSSC-MA                40.79      39.96 C      
 16 Pusey, Adelaide E         11 FSSC-MA                   NT      40.59 C      
 16 Bostick, Izzy K           12 BRY-MA                 41.42      40.59 C      
 18 Anderson, Karley E        12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT      41.39 C      
 19 Chhun, Sara               11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        44.21      42.44 C      
 20 Felices, Selena           11 LAC-MA                 44.12      43.40 C      
 21 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      45.12 C      
 22 Fiore, Autumn M           11 UNATT-MA-MA            40.95      45.55 C      
 -- Torchia, Sofi L           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.59  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.59  AA
          33.09  A
          38.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.87      28.57 AAAA   
  2 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 30.08      30.31 AA     
  3 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 30.44      30.49 AA     
  4 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA                 32.69      31.00 AA     
  5 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                31.15      31.56 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                33.69      33.72 B      
  2 Meyers, Josh C            12 LANY-MA                35.48      34.17 B      
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA                35.01      34.23 B      
  4 Tolbert, Landon H         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         35.18      34.47 B      
  5 Kail, Michael M           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        36.93      34.55 B      
  6 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                34.96      35.68 B      
  7 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.33      36.10 B      
  8 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                 37.43      36.15 B      
  9 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                36.90      36.70 B      
 10 Balto, Will A             12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        38.49      37.14 B      
 11 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 38.55      38.28 B      
 12 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                38.09      38.73 B      
 13 Troy, Jacob E             11 UN-MA                  38.53      38.82 B      
 14 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 37.53      39.09 C      
 15 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                 38.69      39.35 C      
 16 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                 38.53      39.39 C      
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT      32.07 A      
  2 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA                   NT      33.33 B      
  3 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.31 B      
  4 Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA                39.25      38.03 B      
  5 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 39.23      39.10 C      
  6 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.26      39.14 C      
  7 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 39.77      40.38 C      
  8 Eckert, Auggie A          11 FSSC-MA                40.42      40.46 C      
  9 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA                40.68      41.44 C      
 10 Holleran, Alex D          12 BRY-MA                    NT      42.51 C      
 11 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                42.42      43.23 C      
 12 Luckowski, Daniel         12 BRY-MA                 43.61      43.62 C      
 13 Yan, James D              12 LANY-MA                44.67      43.86 C      
 14 Burns, Harrison R         12 BRY-MA                 46.42      44.08 C      
 15 Wiedt, Josh S             11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.86 C      
 -- Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA                 41.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lee, Thaddeus J           12 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.79  AAAA
        1:04.99  AAA
        1:08.19  AA
        1:11.39  A
        1:30.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                1:06.75    1:04.14 AAA    
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:06.49    1:04.45 AAA    
                  31.24     1:04.45 (33.21)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.01    1:05.67 AA     
                  31.80     1:05.67 (33.87)                                        
  2 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              1:12.21    1:10.23 A      
                  32.37     1:10.23 (37.86)                                        
  3 Lynch, Ella K             10 RY-MA                1:20.34    1:16.07 B      
                  37.44     1:16.07 (38.63)                                        
  4 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:20.03    1:17.22 B      
                  37.55     1:17.22 (39.67)                                        
  5 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:22.30    1:17.87 B      
                  37.12     1:17.87 (40.75)                                        
  6 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA               1:19.77    1:17.93 B      
                  36.92     1:17.93 (41.01)                                        
  7 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              1:16.55    1:21.97 B      
                  38.13     1:21.97 (43.84)                                        
  8 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA               1:17.58    1:22.16 B      
                  36.28     1:22.16 (45.88)                                        
  9 Miller, Claire B          10 UN-MA                1:23.96    1:24.54 B      
                  39.62     1:24.54 (44.92)                                        
 10 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:23.14    1:24.64 B      
                  40.18     1:24.64 (44.46)                                        
 11 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA              1:30.08    1:24.82 B      
                  39.76     1:24.82 (45.06)                                        
 12 Fiore, Mariella S          9 UNATT-MA-MA          1:14.43    1:28.19 B      
 13 Balto, Angela K           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:28.16    1:28.85 B      
 14 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:30.31    1:31.32 C      
                  41.92     1:31.32 (49.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.11 A      
                  34.04     1:11.11 (37.07)                                        
  2 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:19.74 B      
                  37.68     1:19.74 (42.06)                                        
  3 Monahan, Riley J          10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.48 B      
                  36.83     1:20.48 (43.65)                                        
  4 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.67 B      
  5 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:39.55    1:29.63 B      
                  42.12     1:29.63 (47.51)                                        
  6 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                1:44.18    1:35.57 C      
                  42.82     1:35.57 (52.75)                                        
  7 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA              1:32.38    1:35.70 C      
                  45.41     1:35.70 (50.29)                                        
  8 Miller, Ellie L            9 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:42.95    1:40.14 C      
                  45.78     1:40.14 (54.36)                                        
  9 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:41.08 C      
                  44.62     1:41.08 (56.46)                                        
 10 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA               1:42.61    1:41.19 C      
                  46.35     1:41.19 (54.84)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:04.09  AAA
        1:07.19  AA
        1:10.19  A
        1:28.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:10.05    1:09.13 A      
                  34.16     1:09.13 (34.97)                                        
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:06.56    1:09.43 A      
                  33.62     1:09.43 (35.81)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:10.62    1:07.38 A      
                  32.36     1:07.38 (35.02)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:14.83    1:12.48 B      
                  34.23     1:12.48 (38.25)                                        
  3 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               1:11.45    1:14.18 B      
                  35.63     1:14.18 (38.55)                                        
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:13.58    1:14.42 B      
  5 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                1:19.94    1:14.90 B      
                  36.35     1:14.90 (38.55)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA              1:22.26    1:15.74 B      
                  35.20     1:15.74 (40.54)                                        
  7 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA               1:26.36    1:15.85 B      
                  35.95     1:15.85 (39.90)                                        
  8 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:15.16    1:16.11 B      
                  35.94     1:16.11 (40.17)                                        
  9 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA               1:18.37    1:17.00 B      
                  37.23     1:17.00 (39.77)                                        
 10 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:18.89    1:17.83 B      
                  37.22     1:17.83 (40.61)                                        
 11 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               1:24.19    1:18.60 B      
                  36.55     1:18.60 (42.05)                                        
 12 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:22.87    1:19.90 B      
                  37.76     1:19.90 (42.14)                                        
 13 Troy, Ryan S              10 UN-MA                1:22.53    1:20.44 B      
                  37.58     1:20.44 (42.86)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Dallas           10 RY-MA                1:23.25    1:22.40 B      
                  37.97     1:22.40 (44.43)                                        
 15 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA              1:27.36    1:26.66 B      
                  40.11     1:26.66 (46.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:13.41 B      
                  35.43     1:13.41 (37.98)                                        
  2 Mikula, Felix T            9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:14.36 B      
                  34.49     1:14.36 (39.87)                                        
  3 Paterson, Henry J         10 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.62 B      
                  35.85     1:16.62 (40.77)                                        
  4 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:57.39    1:19.77        
                  36.81     1:19.77 (42.96)                                        
  5 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA               1:30.41    1:22.24 B      
                  38.60     1:22.24 (43.64)                                        
  6 Esmond, Jeffrey Y          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    1:26.68 B      
                  39.00     1:26.68 (47.68)                                        
  7 Sowers, Ryan A            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.10 C      
                  43.50     1:29.10 (45.60)                                        
  8 Soffer, Owen S            10 CYA-MA               1:33.35    1:29.40 C      
                  41.85     1:29.40 (47.55)                                        
  9 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:31.69 C      
                  42.25     1:31.69 (49.44)                                        
 10 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.88 C      
                  43.60     1:33.88 (50.28)                                        
 11 Zubrod, Ransom G          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:39.05 C      
 12 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                     NT    1:40.47 C      
                  44.83     1:40.47 (55.64)                                        
 13 Smith, Jacob W            10 BRY-MA               1:48.07    1:47.63 C      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  58.62      58.49 AA     
                  27.78       58.49 (30.71)                                        
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA                 58.97      58.63 AA     
                  28.39       58.63 (30.24)                                        
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  57.97      59.22 AA     
                  28.15       59.22 (31.07)                                        
  4 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              1:02.14      59.69 AA     
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)                                        
  5 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA               1:01.15    1:00.36 AA     
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)                                        
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                59.24    1:00.60 A      
                  28.77     1:00.60 (31.83)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                1:00.24    1:01.02 A      
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
  8 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA               1:02.12    1:03.31 B      
                  30.54     1:03.31 (32.77)                                        
  9 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:02.62    1:03.60 B      
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                1:04.46      59.68 AA     
                  28.20       59.68 (31.48)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              1:04.90    1:03.75 B      
                  30.55     1:03.75 (33.20)                                        
  3 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               1:04.91    1:04.38 B      
                  31.15     1:04.38 (33.23)                                        
  4 Bills, Jacey J            12 UN-MA                1:07.29    1:04.44 B      
                  30.88     1:04.44 (33.56)                                        
  5 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                1:07.17    1:04.56 B      
                  31.10     1:04.56 (33.46)                                        
  6 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:06.34    1:05.78 B      
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)                                        
  7 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                1:04.31    1:06.22 B      
                  31.78     1:06.22 (34.44)                                        
  8 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               1:10.02    1:06.57 B      
                  32.17     1:06.57 (34.40)                                        
  9 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA              1:09.88    1:07.10 B      
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)                                        
 10 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:05.05    1:07.31 B      
                  32.53     1:07.31 (34.78)                                        
 11 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      12 FSSC-MA              1:12.90    1:08.45 B      
                  33.23     1:08.45 (35.22)                                        
 12 Ludwick, Sadie L          12 WSY-MA               1:06.85    1:09.02 B      
                  32.22     1:09.02 (36.80)                                        
 13 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:08.51    1:09.46 B      
                  32.25     1:09.46 (37.21)                                        
 14 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:03.72    1:09.58 B      
                  33.08     1:09.58 (36.50)                                        
 15 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               1:09.33    1:09.82 B      
                  31.29     1:09.82 (38.53)                                        
 16 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA               1:09.59    1:10.27 B      
                  32.68     1:10.27 (37.59)                                        
 17 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                1:10.24    1:10.97 B      
                  34.63     1:10.97 (36.34)                                        
 18 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                1:12.89    1:11.51 B      
                  34.19     1:11.51 (37.32)                                        
 19 Milhomme, Hadley          11 NLAC-MA              1:10.01    1:11.79 B      
                  35.03     1:11.79 (36.76)                                        
 20 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA              1:13.05    1:12.67 B      
                  34.45     1:12.67 (38.22)                                        
 21 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA              1:12.15    1:13.46 B      
                  34.37     1:13.46 (39.09)                                        
 22 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:13.64 C      
                  33.85     1:13.64 (39.79)                                        
 23 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               1:11.53    1:14.71 C      
                  34.16     1:14.71 (40.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT      59.78 AA     
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
  2 Hess, Belle G             12 WAY-MA               1:13.95    1:05.70 B      
                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)                                        
  3 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              1:13.82    1:06.27 B      
                  31.32     1:06.27 (34.95)                                        
  4 Kingston, Emma J          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:10.51 B      
                  32.94     1:10.51 (37.57)                                        
  5 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:15.37    1:11.06 B      
                  33.45     1:11.06 (37.61)                                        
  6 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               1:24.73    1:12.19 B      
                  33.89     1:12.19 (38.30)                                        
  7 Harnish, Meridyth C       11 FSSC-MA              1:18.02    1:13.15 B      
                  35.41     1:13.15 (37.74)                                        
  8 Torchia, Sofi L           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:13.81 C      
                  35.00     1:13.81 (38.81)                                        
  9 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                1:15.58    1:14.10 C      
                  34.03     1:14.10 (40.07)                                        
 10 Woods, Sarah J            11 RY-MA                1:13.75    1:15.48 C      
                  35.66     1:15.48 (39.82)                                        
 11 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:17.37 C      
                  37.31     1:17.37 (40.06)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:15.52    1:17.92 C      
                  36.72     1:17.92 (41.20)                                        
 13 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA              1:21.66    1:18.32 C      
                  36.45     1:18.32 (41.87)                                        
 14 Bostick, Izzy K           12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:18.59 C      
                  38.28     1:18.59 (40.31)                                        
 15 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               1:20.04    1:19.65 C      
                  36.95     1:19.65 (42.70)                                        
 16 Anderson, Karley E        12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    1:20.13 C      
 17 Fiore, Autumn M           11 UNATT-MA-MA          1:18.62    1:20.40 C      
                  39.39     1:20.40 (41.01)                                        
 18 Pusey, Adelaide E         11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.51 C      
                  37.30     1:20.51 (43.21)                                        
 19 Chhun, Sara               11 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:26.89    1:23.26 C      
 20 Felices, Selena           11 LAC-MA               1:23.53    1:24.85 C      
                  39.85     1:24.85 (45.00)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  AAAA
          56.69  AAA
          59.29  AA
        1:01.89  A
        1:12.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 58.34      55.50 AAA    
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)                                        
  2 Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.90      55.76 AAA    
                  26.78       55.76 (28.98)                                        
  3 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:01.28      59.66 A      
                  27.69       59.66 (31.97)                                        
  4 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:00.20    1:00.03 A      
                  29.01     1:00.03 (31.02)                                        
  5 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                59.13    1:00.29 A      
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)                                        
  6 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                59.25    1:03.33 B      
                  29.96     1:03.33 (33.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                1:02.34      59.37 A      
                  28.28       59.37 (31.09)                                        
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                1:07.50    1:01.39 A      
                  29.67     1:01.39 (31.72)                                        
  3 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:03.31    1:02.77 B      
                  30.21     1:02.77 (32.56)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:04.41    1:03.65 B      
                  30.91     1:03.65 (32.74)                                        
  5 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               1:05.04    1:05.10 B      
                  31.24     1:05.10 (33.86)                                        
  6 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:05.83    1:05.44 B      
                  32.16     1:05.44 (33.28)                                        
  7 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               1:02.94    1:05.56 B      
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)                                        
  8 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.02    1:06.78 B      
                  32.33     1:06.78 (34.45)                                        
  9 Meyers, Josh C            12 LANY-MA              1:08.36    1:07.36 B      
                  31.79     1:07.36 (35.57)                                        
 10 Kail, Michael M           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:09.85    1:07.56 B      
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)                                        
 11 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              1:05.73    1:07.77 B      
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)                                        
 12 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA               1:07.45    1:07.98 B      
                  32.27     1:07.98 (35.71)                                        
 13 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               1:06.42    1:08.37 B      
                  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)                                        
 14 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               1:10.49    1:11.81 B      
                  35.06     1:11.81 (36.75)                                        
 15 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA               1:09.56    1:14.64 C      
                  35.43     1:14.64 (39.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT      58.83 AA     
                  27.94       58.83 (30.89)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.24 B      
                  28.70     1:02.24 (33.54)                                        
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:13.73    1:09.51 B      
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)                                        
  4 Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA              1:13.45    1:11.89 B      
                  34.20     1:11.89 (37.69)                                        
  5 Troy, Jacob E             11 UN-MA                1:12.81    1:11.93 B      
                  33.79     1:11.93 (38.14)                                        
  6 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:15.37    1:12.33 C      
                  34.68     1:12.33 (37.65)                                        
  7 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.29 C      
                  32.87     1:13.29 (40.42)                                        
  8 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              1:17.01    1:14.27 C      
                  35.16     1:14.27 (39.11)                                        
  9 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.64    1:15.38 C      
                  34.02     1:15.38 (41.36)                                        
 10 Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA               1:15.07    1:15.94 C      
                  35.48     1:15.94 (40.46)                                        
 11 Balto, Will A             12 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:44.45    1:17.93 C      
                  34.99     1:17.93 (42.94)                                        
 12 Holleran, Alex D          12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:18.53 C      
                  35.61     1:18.53 (42.92)                                        
 13 Eckert, Auggie A          11 FSSC-MA              1:17.69    1:19.83 C      
                  37.19     1:19.83 (42.64)                                        
 14 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA              1:23.85    1:22.54 C      
                  36.58     1:22.54 (45.96)                                        
 15 Luckowski, Daniel         12 BRY-MA               1:29.20    1:25.22 C      
                  38.96     1:25.22 (46.26)                                        
 16 Yan, James D              12 LANY-MA              1:27.45    1:25.48 C      
 17 Burns, Harrison R         12 BRY-MA                    NT    1:29.14 C      
                  42.39     1:29.14 (46.75)                                        
 -- Wiedt, Josh S             11 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Lee, Thaddeus J           12 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      False start
                  33.94          DQ (40.13)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          53.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     40.72      39.39 AA     
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                  40.25      39.80 AA     
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 40.58      40.59 A      
  4 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 40.85      41.11 A      
B - Division  
  1 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                42.72      40.17 A      
  2 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA                43.67      43.30 B      
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 43.51      45.50 B      
  4 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 44.77      45.81 B      
  5 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                47.35      46.06 B      
  6 Rideout, Avery J          10 UN-MA                  49.71      47.12 B      
  7 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                 47.63      48.34 B      
  8 Miller, Ellie L            9 AQUA CULTURE-MD        53.40      51.04 B      
  9 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA                 49.38      51.48 B      
 10 Fiore, Mariella S          9 UNATT-MA-MA            50.54    1:05.50 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                   NT      47.14 B      
  2 Monahan, Riley J          10 LPAC-MA                   NT      49.23 B      
  3 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA                   NT      49.43 B      
  4 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      51.46 B      
  5 Balto, Angela K           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD        56.93      51.80 B      
  6 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         54.91      52.98 B      
  7 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA                55.14      54.01 C      
  8 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                     NT      54.06 C      
  9 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA              1:06.54      59.56 C      
 10 Stauffer, Adia R          10 LAC-MA               1:04.18    1:04.71 C      
 11 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA               1:21.34    1:19.70 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.09  AAA
          39.99  AA
          41.89  A
          53.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA                 45.40      42.66 B      
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 44.49      44.05 B      
  3 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 48.86      44.38 B      
  4 Troy, Ryan S              10 UN-MA                  45.53      44.62 B      
  5 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 45.76      46.25 B      
  6 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA                 47.10      46.34 B      
  7 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                50.06      46.69 B      
  8 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                53.06      47.32 B      
  9 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                 49.88      47.39 B      
 10 Esmond, Jeffrey Y          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         49.36      47.77 B      
 11 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 50.36      48.64 B      
 12 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA                 47.68      50.16 B      
 13 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 53.15      57.47 C      
C - Division  
  1 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  53.36      43.77 B      
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT      45.12 B      
  3 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  58.32      48.04 B      
  4 Mikula, Felix T            9 LANY-MA                54.90      49.30 B      
  5 Burns, Pierce J           10 BRY-MA                 59.58      51.00 B      
  6 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  57.25      51.02 B      
  7 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      52.46 B      
  8 Legaspi, Kaleb L           9 LANY-MA                57.46      52.68 B      
  9 Zubrod, Ransom G          10 CYA-MA                    NT      53.18 B      
 10 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 53.34      53.26 C      
 11 Smith, Jacob W            10 BRY-MA                 54.49      54.68 C      
 12 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                     NT      55.78 C      
 13 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT      56.87        
 14 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                     NT      59.76 C      
 15 Sowers, Ryan A            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.35 C      
 16 Kelly, Holden J           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:05.26 C      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.29  AAA
          35.89  AA
          37.49  A
          43.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  32.18      32.97 AAA    
  2 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA                 32.52      33.35 AAA    
  3 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA                 33.71      33.65 AAA    
  4 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                  36.50      34.29 AAA    
  5 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 35.99      34.81 AA     
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  35.76      35.98 A      
  7 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 37.02      36.32 A      
  8 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 37.04      36.55 A      
  9 Ludwick, Sadie L          12 WSY-MA                 36.31      37.59 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                  38.43      36.59 A      
  2 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                  37.75      36.95 A      
  3 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                38.12      37.50 B      
  4 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                40.81      38.07 B      
  5 Eisenbach, Carolyn M      12 FSSC-MA                40.57      38.19 B      
  6 Hess, Belle G             12 WAY-MA                 39.11      38.53 B      
  7 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                40.55      38.82 B      
  8 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                 38.48      39.26 B      
  9 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA                42.11      40.10 B      
 10 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA                40.52      40.21 B      
 11 Harnish, Meridyth C       11 FSSC-MA                42.65      40.40 B      
 12 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 42.33      40.63 B      
 13 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                  40.00      40.74 B      
 14 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA                 41.97      41.13 B      
 15 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 42.04      41.62 B      
 16 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                  41.18      41.67 B      
 17 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 40.33      41.72 B      
 18 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         41.15      41.94 B      
 19 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                 41.78      42.02 B      
 20 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                  41.96      43.26 B      
 21 Bills, Jacey J            12 UN-MA                  43.23      43.29 B      
 22 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA                 43.38      44.77 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT      33.81 AAA    
  2 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                    NT      38.14 B      
  3 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      40.37 B      
  4 Torchia, Sofi L           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT      40.66 B      
  5 Milhomme, Hadley          11 NLAC-MA                44.34      41.83 B      
  6 Kingston, Emma J          11 LAC-MA                 43.78      43.49 B      
  7 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                  46.48      44.25 C      
  8 Woods, Sarah J            11 RY-MA                  47.25      45.41 C      
  9 Anderson, Karley E        12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT      45.82 C      
 10 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                46.47      46.61 C      
 11 Chhun, Sara               11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        47.43      46.85 C      
 12 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                   NT      49.03 C      
 13 Felices, Selena           11 LAC-MA                 48.12      49.21 C      
 14 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 46.96      49.57 C      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.19  AA
          36.89  A
          43.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     32.58      32.43 AAA    
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 33.89      33.51 AA     
  3 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 31.55      33.97 AA     
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                  36.27      35.05 AA     
  5 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA                34.05      35.24 A      
  6 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                36.07      35.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 38.46      35.92 A      
  2 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA                 39.94      37.53 B      
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                 39.31      38.11 B      
  4 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     39.92      38.23 B      
  5 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 41.37      38.92 B      
  6 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA                 39.08      39.33 B      
  7 Tolbert, Landon H         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         39.43      39.76 B      
  8 Meyers, Josh C            12 LANY-MA                41.85      40.08 B      
  9 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                40.40      40.34 B      
 10 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                39.76      41.20 B      
 11 Troy, Jacob E             11 UN-MA                  41.31      41.22 B      
 12 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 41.15      43.21 B      
 13 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 42.59      43.58 B      
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT      38.33 B      
  2 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA                44.63      42.55 B      
  3 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                45.40      43.24 B      
  4 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                46.73      43.73 B      
  5 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     44.57      44.39 C      
  6 Eckert, Auggie A          11 FSSC-MA                44.19      46.18 C      
  7 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                 45.98      46.39 C      
  8 Kail, Michael M           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD        49.35      47.10 C      
  9 Yan, James D              12 LANY-MA                49.42      47.71 C      
 10 Balto, Will A             12 AQUA CULTURE-MD        51.46      48.03 C      
 11 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA                46.73      48.44 C      
 12 Burns, Harrison R         12 BRY-MA                 46.81      49.09 C      
 13 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 49.07      50.82 C      
 14 Wiedt, Josh S             11 LPAC-MA                   NT      58.24 C      
 15 Luckowski, Daniel         12 BRY-MA                 57.90    1:00.52 C      
 -- Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA                43.87         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.39  AAAA
        1:13.99  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.39  A
             --  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:15.07    1:12.43 AAA    
                  33.04     1:12.43 (39.39)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.04    1:15.32 AA     
                  34.97     1:15.32 (40.35)                                        
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                1:19.71    1:17.17 AA     
                  35.25     1:17.17 (41.92)                                        
  4 Eckert, Jayla M           10 CYA-MA               1:17.78    1:17.26 AA     
                  34.14     1:17.26 (43.12)                                        
  5 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:19.09    1:20.08 A      
                  36.96     1:20.08 (43.12)                                        
  6 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:17.62    1:20.19 A      
                  37.03     1:20.19 (43.16)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:20.90    1:24.42 B      
                  37.05     1:24.42 (47.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              1:22.72    1:22.34 B      
                  36.56     1:22.34 (45.78)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.95 B      
                  37.40     1:22.95 (45.55)                                        
  3 Rideout, Avery J          10 UN-MA                1:30.08    1:27.57 B      
                  40.37     1:27.57 (47.20)                                        
  4 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:38.33    1:30.16 B      
                  40.37     1:30.16 (49.79)                                        
  5 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 UNATT-MA-MA          1:25.93    1:30.73 B      
                  41.65     1:30.73 (49.08)                                        
  6 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:30.74    1:31.14 B      
                  43.67     1:31.14 (47.47)                                        
  7 Monahan, Riley J          10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.54 B      
                  43.26     1:32.54 (49.28)                                        
  8 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA              1:42.15    1:32.84 B      
                  45.21     1:32.84 (47.63)                                        
  9 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA               1:32.74    1:33.46 B      
                  43.46     1:33.46 (50.00)                                        
 10 MacNeely, Camryn J        10 NLAC-MA              1:29.08    1:34.73 B      
                  47.28     1:34.73 (47.45)                                        
 11 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:32.04    1:35.23 B      
                  46.87     1:35.23 (48.36)                                        
 12 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA               1:37.14    1:36.00 B      
                  46.48     1:36.00 (49.52)                                        
 13 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.28 B      
                  46.64     1:36.28 (49.64)                                        
 14 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA               1:28.97    1:36.29 B      
                  43.12     1:36.29 (53.17)                                        
 15 Miller, Claire B          10 UN-MA                1:37.34    1:37.85 B      
                  45.20     1:37.85 (52.65)                                        
 16 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:40.92    1:40.81 B      
                  46.96     1:40.81 (53.85)                                        
 17 Ruth, Brooke E             9 FSSC-MA              1:43.58    1:40.89 B      
                  49.68     1:40.89 (51.21)                                        
 18 Balto, Angela K           10 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:50.33    1:44.69 B      
                  48.62     1:44.69 (56.07)                                        
 19 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:45.83 B      
                  51.95     1:45.83 (53.88)                                        
 20 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:44.09    1:46.48 B      
 21 Fiore, Mariella S          9 UNATT-MA-MA          1:31.42    1:48.89 B      
 22 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA               1:50.55    1:49.65 B      
                  48.87   1:49.65 (1:00.78)                                        
 23 LaFrazza-Schwartz, Cam C   9 NLAC-MA              1:45.31    1:51.42 B      
 24 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                1:50.81    1:51.64 B      
                  53.89     1:51.64 (57.75)                                        
 25 Miller, Ellie L            9 AQUA CULTURE-MD      1:50.54    1:52.99 B      
 26 Stauffer, Adia R          10 LAC-MA               2:04.56    2:02.74 B      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.29  AAAA
        1:13.69  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:20.39  A
             --  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:19.47    1:20.40 B      
                  37.16     1:20.40 (43.24)                                        
  2 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:19.29    1:21.16 B      
                  38.35     1:21.16 (42.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:22.42    1:21.25 B      
                  39.91     1:21.25 (41.34)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:22.28    1:22.01 B      
                  38.94     1:22.01 (43.07)                                        
  3 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                1:31.38    1:25.87 B      
                  39.63     1:25.87 (46.24)                                        
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:27.15 B      
                  38.62     1:27.15 (48.53)                                        
  5 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:28.25    1:27.61 B      
                  43.44     1:27.61 (44.17)                                        
  6 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA              1:30.41    1:28.37 B      
  7 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:31.33    1:28.86 B      
                  41.26     1:28.86 (47.60)                                        
  8 Troy, Ryan S              10 UN-MA                1:37.69    1:30.16 B      
                  43.29     1:30.16 (46.87)                                        
  9 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               1:38.59    1:31.52 B      
                  38.81     1:31.52 (52.71)                                        
 10 Tate, Reese A             10 CYA-MA               1:30.09    1:32.32 B      
                  45.16     1:32.32 (47.16)                                        
 11 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA               1:32.23    1:32.42 B      
                  45.64     1:32.42 (46.78)                                        
 12 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:38.64    1:33.13 B      
                  43.47     1:33.13 (49.66)                                        
 13 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA               1:37.43    1:33.34 B      
                  45.97     1:33.34 (47.37)                                        
 14 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:31.02    1:34.83 B      
                  48.26     1:34.83 (46.57)                                        
 15 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:40.02    1:34.86 B      
                  48.68     1:34.86 (46.18)                                        
 16 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:34.86    1:35.99        
                  41.55     1:35.99 (54.44)                                        
 17 Mikula, Felix T            9 LANY-MA              1:48.70    1:39.42 B      
                  50.77     1:39.42 (48.65)                                        
 18 Robinson, Dennis T        10 LANY-MA              1:48.55    1:42.34 B      
                  47.23     1:42.34 (55.11)                                        
 19 Burns, Pierce J           10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:43.93 B      
                  47.98     1:43.93 (55.95)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Dallas           10 RY-MA                1:44.36    1:47.10 B      
                  50.76     1:47.10 (56.34)                                        
 21 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                1:59.79    1:54.13 B      
                  55.84     1:54.13 (58.29)                                        
 22 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                     NT    1:55.26 B      
                  57.15     1:55.26 (58.11)                                        
 -- Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA               1:45.07         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  13.68        DQ (1:27.46)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.89  AAAA
        2:23.39  AAA
        2:29.89  AA
        2:36.39  A
        3:02.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                2:18.67    2:21.16 AAA    
                  30.07     1:06.36 (36.29)     1:47.70 (41.34)     2:21.16 (33.46)
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          12 WSY-MA               2:23.32    2:21.36 AAA    
                  32.35     1:08.77 (36.42)     1:49.12 (40.35)     2:21.36 (32.24)
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              2:27.44    2:25.93 AA     
                  32.15     1:09.24 (37.09)     1:52.59 (43.35)     2:25.93 (33.34)
  4 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                2:24.60    2:28.31 AA     
                  33.18     1:12.23 (39.05)     1:55.78 (43.55)     2:28.31 (32.53)
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:23.10    2:29.71 AA     
                  32.26     1:09.12 (36.86)     1:56.90 (47.78)     2:29.71 (32.81)
  6 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                2:29.37    2:30.12 A      
                  32.39     1:11.91 (39.52)     1:57.21 (45.30)     2:30.12 (32.91)
  7 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA               2:35.39    2:34.31 A      
                  33.97     1:13.82 (39.85)     1:59.29 (45.47)     2:34.31 (35.02)
B - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               2:37.15    2:34.71 A      
                  33.23     1:13.56 (40.33)     1:58.30 (44.74)     2:34.71 (36.41)
  2 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               2:37.16    2:36.63 B      
                  35.95     1:15.33 (39.38)     2:03.04 (47.71)     2:36.63 (33.59)
  3 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:36.84    2:38.53 B      
                  34.96     1:14.56 (39.60)     2:02.59 (48.03)     2:38.53 (35.94)
  4 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               2:41.81    2:40.91 B      
                  36.83     1:20.38 (43.55)     2:04.42 (44.04)     2:40.91 (36.49)
  5 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:45.34    2:41.30 B      
                  39.52     1:23.04 (43.52)     2:07.09 (44.05)     2:41.30 (34.21)
  6 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                2:47.31    2:45.06 B      
                  35.21     1:15.67 (40.46)     2:07.79 (52.12)     2:45.06 (37.27)
  7 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                2:47.73    2:49.68 B      
                  42.62     1:24.38 (41.76)     2:11.56 (47.18)     2:49.68 (38.12)
  8 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               2:58.41    2:50.71 B      
                  40.02     1:23.57 (43.55)     2:15.79 (52.22)     2:50.71 (34.92)
  9 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:53.69    2:51.57 B      
                  37.66     1:21.31 (43.65)     2:16.96 (55.65)     2:51.57 (34.61)
 10 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:58.96    2:52.91 B      
 11 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               2:56.50    2:53.97 B      
                   5.34       38.97 (33.63)     1:20.66 (41.69)   2:53.97 (1:33.31)
 12 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               2:53.32    2:54.29 B      
                   4.65       38.00 (33.35)     1:22.27 (44.27)   2:54.29 (1:32.02)
 13 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                2:49.59    2:55.16 B      
 14 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA              2:58.38    3:02.17 B      
 15 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               2:59.14    3:05.24 C      
                  43.61     1:31.46 (47.85)     2:24.67 (53.21)     3:05.24 (40.57)
 -- Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA               2:38.55         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  33.27     1:16.16 (42.89)     2:02.47 (46.31)          DQ (36.07)
C - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                     NT    2:27.64 AA     
                  32.21     1:12.30 (40.09)     1:54.66 (42.36)     2:27.64 (32.98)
  2 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    2:31.18 A      
                  33.37     1:12.87 (39.50)     1:57.40 (44.53)     2:31.18 (33.78)
  3 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                3:05.04    2:56.32 B      
                  42.33     1:26.89 (44.56)     2:17.93 (51.04)     2:56.32 (38.39)
  4 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                    NT    2:57.48 B      
                  37.55     1:24.00 (46.45)     2:16.52 (52.52)     2:57.48 (40.96)
  5 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                3:07.59    2:58.97 B      
                  47.21     1:30.76 (43.55)     2:19.79 (49.03)     2:58.97 (39.18)
  6 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              3:08.36    2:59.45 B      
                  42.55     1:27.63 (45.08)     2:20.04 (52.41)     2:59.45 (39.41)
  7 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA              3:16.31    3:07.31 C      
                  40.49   2:29.05 (1:48.56)     3:07.31 (38.26)                    
  8 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                     NT    3:08.20 C      
                  43.52     1:34.38 (50.86)     2:29.04 (54.66)     3:08.20 (39.16)
  9 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                    NT    3:10.24 C      
                  39.11     1:28.49 (49.38)   2:28.55 (1:00.06)     3:10.24 (41.69)
 10 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               3:09.29    3:11.94 C      
                  46.81     1:32.32 (45.51)     2:31.62 (59.30)     3:11.94 (40.32)
 11 Elliott, Addie E          11 LAC-MA               3:13.94    3:13.84 C      
                  44.37     1:30.53 (46.16)     2:30.15 (59.62)     3:13.84 (43.69)
 12 Bostick, Izzy K           12 BRY-MA                    NT    3:14.74 C      
                  41.90     1:31.32 (49.42)     2:30.35 (59.03)     3:14.74 (44.39)
 13 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:22.63    3:16.42 C      
                  43.14     1:29.78 (46.64)     2:29.04 (59.26)     3:16.42 (47.38)
 14 Felices, Selena           11 LAC-MA               3:38.82    3:24.24 C      
                  46.38     1:39.49 (53.11)     2:37.36 (57.87)     3:24.24 (46.88)
 15 Chhun, Sara               11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:31.95 C      
                  46.61   2:41.30 (1:54.69)     3:31.95 (50.65)                    
 -- Anderson, Karley E        12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  43.06     1:33.42 (50.36)          DQ (50.62)                    
 -- Torchia, Sofi L           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                                  45.08 ( )                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.39  AAAA
        2:20.19  AAA
        2:26.99  AA
        2:33.79  A
        3:00.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:22.50    2:17.21 AAA    
                  30.49     1:05.45 (34.96)     1:47.11 (41.66)     2:17.21 (30.10)
  2 Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.30    2:19.96 AAA    
                  31.20     1:05.35 (34.15)     1:46.91 (41.56)     2:19.96 (33.05)
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               2:29.13    2:21.55 AA     
                  30.06     1:06.07 (36.01)     1:48.20 (42.13)     2:21.55 (33.35)
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                2:32.20    2:25.44 AA     
                  32.57     1:11.88 (39.31)     1:53.26 (41.38)     2:25.44 (32.18)
  5 Myer, Joey T              11 FSSC-MA              2:28.71    2:31.27 A      
                  34.19     1:12.38 (38.19)     1:57.58 (45.20)     2:31.27 (33.69)
B - Division  
  1 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                2:43.72    2:35.25 B      
                  33.65     1:14.54 (40.89)     2:00.67 (46.13)     2:35.25 (34.58)
  2 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:45.44    2:39.00 B      
                  38.00     1:16.02 (38.02)     2:04.79 (48.77)     2:39.00 (34.21)
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               2:41.13    2:39.01 B      
                  36.03     1:17.99 (41.96)     2:04.01 (46.02)     2:39.01 (35.00)
  4 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               2:59.48    2:39.49 B      
                  35.26     1:16.26 (41.00)     2:05.12 (48.86)     2:39.49 (34.37)
  5 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              2:42.42    2:46.67 B      
                  40.19     1:24.12 (43.93)     2:07.40 (43.28)     2:46.67 (39.27)
  6 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               2:56.14    2:50.18 B      
                  36.68     1:18.39 (41.71)     2:14.12 (55.73)     2:50.18 (36.06)
  7 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA               2:55.59    2:52.55 B      
                  37.53     1:21.69 (44.16)     2:16.06 (54.37)     2:52.55 (36.49)
  8 Troy, Jacob E             11 UN-MA                2:48.23    2:53.94 B      
                  39.99     1:25.44 (45.45)     2:14.42 (48.98)     2:53.94 (39.52)
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT    2:36.98 B      
                  33.24     1:11.82 (38.58)     2:00.24 (48.42)     2:36.98 (36.74)
  2 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:40.68 B      
                  34.03     1:15.05 (41.02)     2:05.58 (50.53)     2:40.68 (35.10)
  3 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    2:55.81 B      
                  39.99     1:23.57 (43.58)     2:14.48 (50.91)     2:55.81 (41.33)
  4 Tolbert, Landon H         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:11.81    2:59.68 B      
                  39.86     1:25.50 (45.64)     2:19.04 (53.54)     2:59.68 (40.64)
  5 Kail, Michael M           11 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:05.48 C      
                  39.39     1:23.35 (43.96)     2:22.42 (59.07)     3:05.48 (43.06)
  6 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA               3:16.86    3:12.52 C      
                  45.98     1:36.55 (50.57)   3:12.52 (1:35.97)                    
  7 Balto, Will A             12 AQUA CULTURE-MD           NT    3:23.58 C      
                  46.23     1:34.77 (48.54)   3:23.58 (1:48.81)                    
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.89  AAAA
        1:57.19  AAA
        2:02.49  AA
        2:07.89  A
        2:29.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:52.46    1:58.51 AA     
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:28.13 (30.52)     1:58.51 (30.38)
  2 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                1:56.75    2:01.63 AA     
                  27.91       58.69 (30.78)     1:30.12 (31.43)     2:01.63 (31.51)
  3 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:57.07    2:02.17 AA     
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)     1:30.29 (31.77)     2:02.17 (31.88)
  4 Campbell, Cailin E        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:57.44    2:03.22 A      
                  27.87       57.94 (30.07)     1:29.92 (31.98)     2:03.22 (33.30)
  5 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:03.71 A      
                  28.68     1:00.36 (31.68)     1:32.25 (31.89)     2:03.71 (31.46)
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         15 UN-MA                2:03.39    2:04.47 A      
                  28.21       59.39 (31.18)     1:32.02 (32.63)     2:04.47 (32.45)
  7 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:03.10    2:04.62 A      
                  29.52     1:00.97 (31.45)     1:33.04 (32.07)     2:04.62 (31.58)
  8 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:58.76    2:04.72 A      
                  28.42       59.67 (31.25)     1:32.31 (32.64)     2:04.72 (32.41)
  9 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:02.12    2:05.13 A      
                  29.72     1:01.43 (31.71)     1:33.76 (32.33)     2:05.13 (31.37)
 10 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               2:01.37    2:05.30 A      
                  29.08     1:01.44 (32.36)     1:33.71 (32.27)     2:05.30 (31.59)
 11 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    16 FSSC-MA              2:04.29    2:06.46 A      
                  27.42       58.65 (31.23)     1:32.77 (34.12)     2:06.46 (33.69)
 12 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:59.05    2:06.90 A      
                  28.47       59.49 (31.02)     1:32.73 (33.24)     2:06.90 (34.17)
 13 Yoder, Katelyn A          16 FSSC-MA              2:05.89    2:08.91 B      
                  29.54     1:02.39 (32.85)     1:36.17 (33.78)     2:08.91 (32.74)
 14 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                2:07.13    2:08.97 B      
                  29.60     1:02.89 (33.29)     1:35.42 (32.53)     2:08.97 (33.55)
 15 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                2:03.67    2:09.03 B      
                  29.66     1:02.07 (32.41)     1:35.66 (33.59)     2:09.03 (33.37)
 16 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA              2:06.28    2:09.91 B      
                  30.01     1:03.47 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.28)     2:09.91 (32.16)
 17 Parsons, Kierra P         16 FSSC-MA              2:07.88    2:11.11 B      
                  30.06     1:02.72 (32.66)     1:36.87 (34.15)     2:11.11 (34.24)
 18 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 RY-MA                2:05.81    2:12.87 B      
                  29.05     1:02.22 (33.17)     1:37.73 (35.51)     2:12.87 (35.14)
 19 Hardick, Clara E          15 RY-MA                2:05.42    2:17.83 B      
                  30.90     1:05.69 (34.79)     1:42.17 (36.48)     2:17.83 (35.66)
B - Division  
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.64    2:05.80 A      
                  28.09       59.91 (31.82)     1:32.99 (33.08)     2:05.80 (32.81)
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:08.04    2:10.90 B      
                  29.95     1:03.55 (33.60)     1:37.60 (34.05)     2:10.90 (33.30)
  3 Stier, Chae R             16 WSY-MA               2:13.54    2:11.43 B      
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)     1:37.64 (34.57)     2:11.43 (33.79)
  4 Pyott, Olivia G           16 FSSC-MA              2:11.01    2:13.07 B      
                  30.23     1:03.32 (33.09)     1:38.19 (34.87)     2:13.07 (34.88)
  5 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:16.69    2:14.01 B      
                  30.68     1:04.71 (34.03)     1:39.67 (34.96)     2:14.01 (34.34)
  6 Rowe, Alaina D            15 FSSC-MA              2:15.11    2:16.09 B      
                  30.67     1:05.04 (34.37)     1:41.26 (36.22)     2:16.09 (34.83)
  7 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               2:16.85    2:16.62 B      
                  31.94     1:07.41 (35.47)     1:42.47 (35.06)     2:16.62 (34.15)
  8 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               2:11.39    2:16.82 B      
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)     1:41.47 (36.50)     2:16.82 (35.35)
  9 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:11.46    2:19.71 B      
                  30.55     1:04.32 (33.77)     1:40.67 (36.35)     2:19.71 (39.04)
 10 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                2:18.45    2:20.19 B      
                  32.29     1:07.57 (35.28)     1:44.23 (36.66)     2:20.19 (35.96)
 11 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:18.01    2:20.77 B      
                  32.02     1:07.54 (35.52)     1:44.12 (36.58)     2:20.77 (36.65)
 12 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:19.67    2:22.56 B      
                  32.67     1:08.16 (35.49)     1:45.87 (37.71)     2:22.56 (36.69)
 13 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:14.77    2:22.86 B      
                  32.18     1:07.80 (35.62)     1:45.31 (37.51)     2:22.86 (37.55)
 14 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               2:17.29    2:23.20 B      
                  31.79     1:07.82 (36.03)     1:46.22 (38.40)     2:23.20 (36.98)
 15 Thomas, Anna M            16 BRY-MA               2:20.93    2:24.04 B      
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)     1:46.89 (37.75)     2:24.04 (37.15)
 16 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:26.54    2:24.10 B      
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:47.60 (37.68)     2:24.10 (36.50)
 17 Karas, Kyla S             15 RY-MA                2:23.89    2:32.66 C      
                  33.38     1:12.28 (38.90)     1:52.73 (40.45)     2:32.66 (39.93)
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT    2:02.18 AA     
                  27.59       58.35 (30.76)     1:30.17 (31.82)     2:02.18 (32.01)
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:41.99  AAAA
        1:46.89  AAA
        1:51.69  AA
        1:56.59  A
        2:15.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:45.11    1:47.45 AA     
                  25.14       52.14 (27.00)     1:19.95 (27.81)     1:47.45 (27.50)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               1:47.13    1:48.55 AA     
                  25.59       53.59 (28.00)     1:21.86 (28.27)     1:48.55 (26.69)
  3 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                1:41.64    1:48.66 AA     
                  25.24       53.21 (27.97)     1:21.00 (27.79)     1:48.66 (27.66)
  4 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:45.38    1:48.90 AA     
                  25.88       53.68 (27.80)     1:21.68 (28.00)     1:48.90 (27.22)
  5 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               1:50.31    1:49.73 AA     
                  25.14       52.96 (27.82)     1:21.84 (28.88)     1:49.73 (27.89)
  6 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:45.46    1:50.11 AA     
                  25.66       53.31 (27.65)     1:21.66 (28.35)     1:50.11 (28.45)
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:49.43    1:51.72 A      
                  26.04       54.49 (28.45)     1:22.87 (28.38)     1:51.72 (28.85)
  8 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               1:50.40    1:53.20 A      
                  25.64       54.32 (28.68)     1:23.92 (29.60)     1:53.20 (29.28)
  9 Pack, Danny               17 BRY-MA               1:48.56    1:53.91 A      
                  26.52       54.71 (28.19)     1:24.26 (29.55)     1:53.91 (29.65)
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:53.30    1:54.17 A      
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)     1:24.93 (29.80)     1:54.17 (29.24)
 11 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:49.06    1:54.34 A      
                  25.94       54.60 (28.66)     1:24.40 (29.80)     1:54.34 (29.94)
 12 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                1:49.97    1:54.47 A      
                  26.32       55.75 (29.43)     1:24.60 (28.85)     1:54.47 (29.87)
 13 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:52.45    1:54.76 A      
                  26.14       54.84 (28.70)     1:24.78 (29.94)     1:54.76 (29.98)
 14 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA               1:53.33    1:55.24 A      
                  25.86       55.12 (29.26)     1:25.59 (30.47)     1:55.24 (29.65)
 15 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:52.11    1:56.05 A      
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)     1:26.01 (30.03)     1:56.05 (30.04)
 16 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 UN-MA                1:55.51    1:56.53 A      
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:27.24 (29.99)     1:56.53 (29.29)
 17 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA               1:49.54    1:57.93 B      
                  26.57       56.81 (30.24)     1:27.74 (30.93)     1:57.93 (30.19)
 18 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA               1:55.27    1:59.53 B      
                  27.28       57.58 (30.30)     1:28.37 (30.79)     1:59.53 (31.16)
 19 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:53.07    1:59.61 B      
                  26.69       56.64 (29.95)     1:28.28 (31.64)     1:59.61 (31.33)
 20 White, Andrew J           17 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:55.22    2:01.90 B      
                  27.50       58.17 (30.67)     1:30.32 (32.15)     2:01.90 (31.58)
 21 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:55.00    2:05.38 B      
                  28.06       58.95 (30.89)     1:31.55 (32.60)     2:05.38 (33.83)
B - Division  
  1 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA               1:56.65    1:52.78 A      
                  25.49       54.78 (29.29)     1:24.92 (30.14)     1:52.78 (27.86)
  2 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA               1:56.84    1:55.78 A      
                  27.41       57.42 (30.01)     1:27.68 (30.26)     1:55.78 (28.10)
  3 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                1:59.76    2:00.40 B      
                  28.37     1:00.84 (32.47)     1:31.00 (30.16)     2:00.40 (29.40)
  4 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               2:03.70    2:01.26 B      
                  26.02       56.24 (30.22)     1:28.45 (32.21)     2:01.26 (32.81)
  5 O'Connor, Sean P          16 WAY-MA               2:00.32    2:01.32 B      
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)     1:31.10 (32.09)     2:01.32 (30.22)
  6 Frownfelter, AJ B         15 WSY-MA               2:09.72    2:01.60 B      
                  28.36       59.21 (30.85)     1:30.95 (31.74)     2:01.60 (30.65)
  7 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              2:00.24    2:01.74 B      
                  28.47       59.91 (31.44)     1:31.62 (31.71)     2:01.74 (30.12)
  8 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                2:04.50    2:02.44 B      
                  27.12       58.48 (31.36)     1:31.61 (33.13)     2:02.44 (30.83)
  9 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:57.00    2:02.94 B      
                  27.95       59.97 (32.02)     1:33.03 (33.06)     2:02.94 (29.91)
 10 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:57.25    2:03.29 B      
                  27.82       59.66 (31.84)     1:31.81 (32.15)     2:03.29 (31.48)
 11 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:59.86    2:03.88 B      
                  27.57       59.76 (32.19)     1:31.39 (31.63)     2:03.88 (32.49)
 12 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                2:01.93    2:04.52 B      
                  27.79     1:00.02 (32.23)     1:32.85 (32.83)     2:04.52 (31.67)
 13 Keener, Ben L             17 EAC-MA               2:04.03    2:08.69 B      
                  28.78     1:02.31 (33.53)     1:35.79 (33.48)     2:08.69 (32.90)
 14 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:57.81    2:08.83 B      
                  29.58     1:02.42 (32.84)     1:36.31 (33.89)     2:08.83 (32.52)
 15 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               2:06.53    2:09.43 B      
                  28.59     1:01.06 (32.47)     1:35.52 (34.46)     2:09.43 (33.91)
 16 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:05.14    2:11.64 B      
                  28.79     1:01.38 (32.59)     1:36.37 (34.99)     2:11.64 (35.27)
 17 Edupuganti, Sid S         17 WSY-MA               2:12.35    2:15.41 B      
                  29.07     1:03.84 (34.77)     1:40.80 (36.96)     2:15.41 (34.61)
 18 Zimmerman, Andrew C       16 LANY-MA              2:06.69    2:15.45 B      
                  29.80     1:05.48 (35.68)     1:41.42 (35.94)     2:15.45 (34.03)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.49  AAAA
        2:00.99  AAA
        2:06.49  AA
        2:11.99  A
        2:33.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:06.65    2:04.37 AA     
                  28.69     1:00.23 (31.54)     1:32.85 (32.62)     2:04.37 (31.52)
  2 Fenn, Victoria A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:11.14    2:05.36 AA     
                  28.22     1:00.19 (31.97)     1:33.12 (32.93)     2:05.36 (32.24)
  3 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:06.73    2:06.07 AA     
                  29.47     1:01.64 (32.17)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:06.07 (31.54)
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:09.63    2:06.31 AA     
                  28.76     1:00.86 (32.10)     1:33.82 (32.96)     2:06.31 (32.49)
  5 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:04.59    2:08.82 A      
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)     1:35.81 (33.18)     2:08.82 (33.01)
  6 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:06.07    2:09.09 A      
                  30.23     1:03.02 (32.79)     1:36.39 (33.37)     2:09.09 (32.70)
  7 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              2:09.86    2:09.34 A      
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)     1:36.88 (33.61)     2:09.34 (32.46)
  8 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:09.86    2:10.29 A      
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)     1:37.30 (33.67)     2:10.29 (32.99)
  9 McKenzie, Lanie C         13 BRY-MA               2:09.79    2:12.20 B      
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:39.10 (35.09)     2:12.20 (33.10)
 10 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               2:07.37    2:12.25 B      
                  29.61     1:03.37 (33.76)     1:37.95 (34.58)     2:12.25 (34.30)
 11 Lynch, Emily G            13 BRY-MA               2:10.54    2:13.52 B      
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:39.71 (34.93)     2:13.52 (33.81)
 12 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                2:08.03    2:14.48 B      
                  30.54     1:04.64 (34.10)     1:39.90 (35.26)     2:14.48 (34.58)
 13 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:11.80    2:15.28 B      
                  29.89     1:04.28 (34.39)     1:39.59 (35.31)     2:15.28 (35.69)
 14 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                2:11.99    2:15.40 B      
                  31.46     1:06.27 (34.81)     1:41.94 (35.67)     2:15.40 (33.46)
B - Division  
  1 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:13.94    2:08.77 A      
                  29.01     1:01.70 (32.69)     1:35.66 (33.96)     2:08.77 (33.11)
  2 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              2:15.72    2:11.99 A      
                  30.12     1:04.34 (34.22)     1:38.91 (34.57)     2:11.99 (33.08)
  3 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:15.67    2:12.39 B      
                  30.16     1:03.72 (33.56)     1:38.53 (34.81)     2:12.39 (33.86)
  4 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:16.85    2:12.63 B      
                  31.11     1:04.94 (33.83)     1:38.55 (33.61)     2:12.63 (34.08)
  5 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:17.58    2:14.26 B      
                  30.06     1:04.81 (34.75)     1:40.20 (35.39)     2:14.26 (34.06)
  6 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:21.15    2:15.79 B      
                  31.12     1:06.11 (34.99)     1:41.76 (35.65)     2:15.79 (34.03)
  7 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA               2:13.65    2:17.44 B      
                  31.20     1:06.35 (35.15)     1:42.89 (36.54)     2:17.44 (34.55)
  8 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.60    2:17.82 B      
                  31.20     1:06.68 (35.48)     1:42.48 (35.80)     2:17.82 (35.34)
  9 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 UN-MA                2:21.15    2:18.56 B      
                  30.42     1:05.76 (35.34)     1:42.58 (36.82)     2:18.56 (35.98)
 10 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:29.11    2:20.26 B      
                  31.87     1:07.58 (35.71)     1:44.67 (37.09)     2:20.26 (35.59)
 11 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              2:28.34    2:22.29 B      
                  33.16     1:08.90 (35.74)     1:46.95 (38.05)     2:22.29 (35.34)
 12 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               2:23.52    2:22.60 B      
                  32.70     1:09.51 (36.81)     1:46.73 (37.22)     2:22.60 (35.87)
 13 Easteadt, Nora E          14 RY-MA                2:29.64    2:23.99 B      
                  32.55     1:09.67 (37.12)     1:48.05 (38.38)     2:23.99 (35.94)
 14 Craig, Allison D          14 BRY-MA               2:23.88    2:24.66 B      
                  31.54     1:07.00 (35.46)     1:45.44 (38.44)     2:24.66 (39.22)
 14 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:22.38    2:24.66 B      
                  33.79     1:10.23 (36.44)     1:48.19 (37.96)     2:24.66 (36.47)
 16 Delaney, Zoey F           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:22.05    2:24.92 B      
                  32.74     1:09.54 (36.80)     1:48.04 (38.50)     2:24.92 (36.88)
 17 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               2:28.86    2:26.26 B      
                  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)     1:48.30 (38.93)     2:26.26 (37.96)
 17 Rundle, Emma M            14 LPAC-MA              2:32.65    2:26.26 B      
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)     1:48.83 (37.69)     2:26.26 (37.43)
 19 Foight, Emily             14 RY-MA                2:20.26    2:26.82 B      
                  32.55     1:09.38 (36.83)     1:47.99 (38.61)     2:26.82 (38.83)
 20 Caramenico, Isabelle M    14 FSSC-MA              2:20.30    2:26.89 B      
                  32.04     1:09.32 (37.28)     1:48.51 (39.19)     2:26.89 (38.38)
 21 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               2:29.53    2:27.37 B      
                  33.99     1:12.72 (38.73)     1:51.67 (38.95)     2:27.37 (35.70)
 22 Farmer, Lilly C           13 LANY-MA              2:20.81    2:28.03 B      
                  33.25     1:10.21 (36.96)     1:49.82 (39.61)     2:28.03 (38.21)
C - Division  
  1 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:17.71 B      
                  31.17     1:06.75 (35.58)     1:42.79 (36.04)     2:17.71 (34.92)
  2 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:27.22 B      
                  31.73     1:08.00 (36.27)   2:27.22 (1:19.22)                    
  3 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.34 B      
                  34.41     1:13.82 (39.41)     1:53.86 (40.04)     2:33.34 (39.48)
  4 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    2:39.43 C      
                  35.35     1:14.65 (39.30)     1:56.33 (41.68)     2:39.43 (43.10)
  5 De Silva, Shenali K       13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:48.11    2:43.31 C      
                  36.55     1:18.10 (41.55)     2:01.20 (43.10)     2:43.31 (42.11)
  6 Harshall, Emma M          13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:07.18 C      
                  40.17     1:27.54 (47.37)     2:18.62 (51.08)     3:07.18 (48.56)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.39  AAAA
        1:53.59  AAA
        1:58.69  AA
        2:03.89  A
        2:24.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA               2:00.80    1:53.08 AAA    
                  26.28       54.83 (28.55)     1:24.44 (29.61)     1:53.08 (28.64)
  2 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               1:58.32    1:55.95 AA     
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)     1:25.76 (30.46)     1:55.95 (30.19)
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:02.09    1:58.73 A      
                  26.26       56.42 (30.16)     1:27.46 (31.04)     1:58.73 (31.27)
  4 Torres, Matt M            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:03.34    1:59.29 A      
                  26.20       56.80 (30.60)     1:28.10 (31.30)     1:59.29 (31.19)
  5 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:59.80    2:01.62 A      
                  27.05       57.40 (30.35)     1:29.99 (32.59)     2:01.62 (31.63)
B - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:03.93    1:58.55 AA     
                  26.97       56.95 (29.98)     1:28.68 (31.73)     1:58.55 (29.87)
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:05.60    2:00.45 A      
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)     1:30.22 (31.82)     2:00.45 (30.23)
  3 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:09.38    2:02.01 A      
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:30.18 (30.92)     2:02.01 (31.83)
  4 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA               2:06.01    2:04.44 B      
                  27.98       58.69 (30.71)     1:31.15 (32.46)     2:04.44 (33.29)
  5 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:11.22    2:05.34 B      
                  28.72     1:00.36 (31.64)     1:32.68 (32.32)     2:05.34 (32.66)
  6 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:13.74    2:06.22 B      
                  28.52     1:00.84 (32.32)     1:31.74 (30.90)     2:06.22 (34.48)
  7 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA               2:10.87    2:06.83 B      
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)     1:34.34 (33.37)     2:06.83 (32.49)
  8 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              2:06.74    2:07.61 B      
                  27.70     1:00.15 (32.45)     1:34.52 (34.37)     2:07.61 (33.09)
  9 Young, Evan T             13 UN MA-MA             2:19.82    2:11.33 B      
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)     1:39.00 (34.79)     2:11.33 (32.33)
 10 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               2:06.82    2:15.07 B      
                  28.52     1:01.43 (32.91)     1:38.38 (36.95)     2:15.07 (36.69)
 11 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA              2:17.20    2:15.28 B      
                  30.95     1:05.04 (34.09)     1:40.60 (35.56)     2:15.28 (34.68)
 12 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               2:13.55    2:19.19 B      
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:41.67 (36.70)     2:19.19 (37.52)
 13 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA               2:20.54    2:26.11 C      
                  31.79     1:08.34 (36.55)     1:47.83 (39.49)     2:26.11 (38.28)
 14 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             2:21.59    2:29.76 C      
                  31.79     1:08.87 (37.08)     1:49.15 (40.28)     2:29.76 (40.61)
C - Division  
  1 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:08.42 B      
                  28.94     1:01.81 (32.87)     1:35.71 (33.90)     2:08.42 (32.71)
  2 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              2:35.13    2:14.47 B      
                  29.59     1:03.97 (34.38)     1:39.81 (35.84)     2:14.47 (34.66)
  3 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:28.56    2:19.09 B      
                  30.06     1:04.80 (34.74)     1:41.74 (36.94)     2:19.09 (37.35)
  4 Roettger, Luke A          13 LANY-MA              2:38.69    2:26.67 C      
                  32.82     1:11.18 (38.36)     1:49.81 (38.63)     2:26.67 (36.86)
  5 Getz, Chris V             13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:46.03    2:30.30 C      
                  33.06     1:10.35 (37.29)     1:50.66 (40.31)     2:30.30 (39.64)
  6 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               2:31.10    2:32.73 C      
                  33.27     1:12.81 (39.54)     1:53.86 (41.05)     2:32.73 (38.87)
  7 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:34.61    2:33.27 C      
                  31.47     1:10.85 (39.38)     1:52.96 (42.11)     2:33.27 (40.31)
  8 Brown, Austin A           14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:45.54 C      
                  35.34                             2:45.59 ( )         2:45.54 ( )
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.19  AAAA
          58.89  AAA
        1:01.59  AA
        1:04.29  A
        1:14.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Campbell, Kara E          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.63      57.98 AAA    
                  26.47       57.98 (31.51)                                        
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                  58.57    1:00.49 AA     
                  28.38     1:00.49 (32.11)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         15 UN-MA                1:03.31    1:04.68 B      
                  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)                                        
  4 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                1:03.62    1:05.56 B      
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)                                        
  5 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              1:04.00    1:05.69 B      
                  31.21     1:05.69 (34.48)                                        
  6 Delaney, Julia J          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.05    1:06.07 B      
                  31.15     1:06.07 (34.92)                                        
  7 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:01.81    1:06.84 B      
                  30.72     1:06.84 (36.12)                                        
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:00.70    1:07.44 B      
                  31.00     1:07.44 (36.44)                                        
  9 Walsh, Gabrielle A        15 FSSC-MA              1:03.01    1:07.62 B      
                  31.41     1:07.62 (36.21)                                        
 10 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:03.90    1:08.98 B      
                  30.99     1:08.98 (37.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Strine, Jennifer A        21 UN-MA                1:05.13    1:07.91 B      
                  30.82     1:07.91 (37.09)                                        
  2 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:05.97    1:08.11 B      
                  32.99     1:08.11 (35.12)                                        
  3 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA               1:06.58    1:09.02 B      
                  32.54     1:09.02 (36.48)                                        
  4 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:09.30    1:09.27 B      
                  31.96     1:09.27 (37.31)                                        
  5 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                1:05.20    1:09.67 B      
                  31.96     1:09.67 (37.71)                                        
  6 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               1:06.67    1:10.66 B      
                  32.23     1:10.66 (38.43)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:11.74    1:12.65 B      
                  34.36     1:12.65 (38.29)                                        
  8 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:10.91    1:14.10 B      
                  33.90     1:14.10 (40.20)                                        
  9 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                1:14.67    1:14.32 B      
                  33.99     1:14.32 (40.33)                                        
 10 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.37    1:15.51 C      
                  35.70     1:15.51 (39.81)                                        
 11 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               1:10.69    1:15.58 C      
                  32.92     1:15.58 (42.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT    1:06.74 B      
                  29.98     1:06.74 (36.76)                                        
  2 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                1:16.66    1:13.78 B      
                  33.94     1:13.78 (39.84)                                        
  3 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:15.10 C      
  4 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:21.45    1:20.89 C      
                  36.34     1:20.89 (44.55)                                        
  5 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               1:29.59    1:22.15 C      
                  35.79     1:22.15 (46.36)                                        
  6 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA              1:22.34    1:23.22 C      
  7 Karas, Kyla S             15 RY-MA                1:18.48    1:26.32 C      
                  36.26     1:26.32 (50.06)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          50.49  AAAA
          52.89  AAA
          55.29  AA
          57.69  A
        1:07.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                  49.96      52.92 AA     
                  24.75       52.92 (28.17)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  52.02      53.12 AA     
                  25.24       53.12 (27.88)                                        
  3 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  51.46      54.69 AA     
                  25.52       54.69 (29.17)                                        
  4 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA                 52.45      55.13 AA     
                  25.60       55.13 (29.53)                                        
  5 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA                 52.79      55.87 A      
                  26.11       55.87 (29.76)                                        
  6 Pack, Danny               17 BRY-MA                 52.67      56.24 A      
                  26.36       56.24 (29.88)                                        
  7 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA                 53.87      56.40 A      
                  26.57       56.40 (29.83)                                        
  8 Bell, Isaiah J            18 CYAA-MA                53.79      56.46 A      
                  25.67       56.46 (30.79)                                        
  9 Woodard, Owen C           16 LANY-MA                54.04      56.73 A      
                  25.85       56.73 (30.88)                                        
 10 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 55.44      57.24 A      
                  26.76       57.24 (30.48)                                        
 10 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  55.50      57.24 A      
                  25.58       57.24 (31.66)                                        
 12 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA                 56.89      57.89 B      
                  26.72       57.89 (31.17)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  55.47      59.42 B      
                  27.05       59.42 (32.37)                                        
 14 White, Andrew J           17 TIDAL FORCE-MD         57.50    1:01.62 B      
                  28.22     1:01.62 (33.40)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.91      55.81 A      
                  26.08       55.81 (29.73)                                        
  2 Paladino, Connor J        15 FSSC-MA                58.81      57.54 A      
                  26.97       57.54 (30.57)                                        
  3 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA               1:00.71      57.56 A      
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              1:00.01      58.17 B      
                  27.12       58.17 (31.05)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 58.72      58.57 B      
                  27.98       58.57 (30.59)                                        
  6 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               1:00.24      58.70 B      
                  27.41       58.70 (31.29)                                        
  7 Waplinger, Adrian P       17 FSSC-MA                59.17      59.33 B      
                  27.22       59.33 (32.11)                                        
  8 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.98    1:00.32 B      
                  27.92     1:00.32 (32.40)                                        
  9 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA                 59.51    1:00.89 B      
                  27.65     1:00.89 (33.24)                                        
 10 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA                 57.72    1:01.07 B      
                  28.23     1:01.07 (32.84)                                        
 11 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA                 59.63    1:01.22 B      
                  28.09     1:01.22 (33.13)                                        
 12 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 58.10    1:02.95 B      
                  29.00     1:02.95 (33.95)                                        
 13 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              1:04.92    1:03.64 B      
                  29.48     1:03.64 (34.16)                                        
 14 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                1:01.10    1:04.42 B      
                  29.54     1:04.42 (34.88)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Andrew C       16 LANY-MA              1:00.62    1:05.80 B      
                  29.66     1:05.80 (36.14)                                        
 16 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:06.73    1:06.41 B      
                  29.81     1:06.41 (36.60)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Perot, Robbie M           17 FSSC-MA                   NT      57.90 B      
                  27.07       57.90 (30.83)                                        
  2 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                1:08.61    1:01.44 B      
                  28.20     1:01.44 (33.24)                                        
  3 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                1:12.36    1:02.64 B      
                  28.93     1:02.64 (33.71)                                        
  4 Deren, Tommy E            15 RY-MA                     NT    1:02.66 B      
                  29.32     1:02.66 (33.34)                                        
  5 Moser, Daniel B           17 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.61 B      
                  28.60     1:03.61 (35.01)                                        
  6 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA                   NT    1:05.15 B      
                  29.84     1:05.15 (35.31)                                        
  7 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:21.77    1:12.45 C      
                  33.83     1:12.45 (38.62)                                        
  8 Paterson, Aiden P         13 UN-MA                1:24.20    1:13.67 C      
                  33.18     1:13.67 (40.49)                                        
  9 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:12.20    1:15.53 C      
                  33.60     1:15.53 (41.93)                                        
 10 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:14.24    1:17.23 C      
                  33.98     1:17.23 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.29  AAAA
        1:01.09  AAA
        1:03.89  AA
        1:06.59  A
        1:17.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  58.64    1:01.44 AA     
                  27.77     1:01.44 (33.67)                                        
  2 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:04.99    1:03.78 AA     
                  30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)                                        
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:05.30    1:03.80 AA     
                  30.78     1:03.80 (33.02)                                        
  4 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:03.88    1:06.99 B      
                  29.87     1:06.99 (37.12)                                        
  5 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:08.58 B      
                  32.84     1:08.58 (35.74)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.99    1:04.03 A      
                  29.74     1:04.03 (34.29)                                        
  2 Terrazas, Olivia          14 UN-MA                1:07.70    1:06.57 A      
                  30.86     1:06.57 (35.71)                                        
  3 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:12.82    1:06.70 B      
                  30.85     1:06.70 (35.85)                                        
  4 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.86 B      
                  31.78     1:06.86 (35.08)                                        
  5 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              1:07.88    1:08.56 B      
                  33.18     1:08.56 (35.38)                                        
  6 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:12.58    1:08.76 B      
                  32.02     1:08.76 (36.74)                                        
  7 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:07.72    1:08.87 B      
                  32.91     1:08.87 (35.96)                                        
  8 Mullan, Anna R            13 BRY-MA               1:06.97    1:09.27 B      
                  32.43     1:09.27 (36.84)                                        
  9 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                1:08.50    1:09.81 B      
                  31.84     1:09.81 (37.97)                                        
 10 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA              1:13.66    1:10.31 B      
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)                                        
 11 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:08.36    1:10.99 B      
                  33.94     1:10.99 (37.05)                                        
 12 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.01    1:11.12 B      
                  32.70     1:11.12 (38.42)                                        
 13 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:14.87    1:11.43 B      
                  33.10     1:11.43 (38.33)                                        
 14 Flanagan, Brigid G        14 BRY-MA               1:11.93    1:11.79 B      
                  32.09     1:11.79 (39.70)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:11.10    1:12.06 B      
                  33.38     1:12.06 (38.68)                                        
 16 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:12.88    1:12.36 B      
                  33.83     1:12.36 (38.53)                                        
 17 Capizzi, Taylor N         13 FSSC-MA              1:15.05    1:12.68 B      
                  34.41     1:12.68 (38.27)                                        
 18 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA               1:14.72    1:13.15 B      
                  32.78     1:13.15 (40.37)                                        
 19 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.53    1:13.44 B      
                  32.38     1:13.44 (41.06)                                        
 20 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                1:12.61    1:13.54 B      
                  33.04     1:13.54 (40.50)                                        
 21 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:18.49 C      
                  35.49     1:18.49 (43.00)                                        
 22 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:17.27    1:21.66 C      
                  38.59     1:21.66 (43.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.92 B      
                  31.26     1:07.92 (36.66)                                        
  2 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:16.67 B      
                  34.47     1:16.67 (42.20)                                        
  3 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA                    NT    1:17.25 B      
                  35.45     1:17.25 (41.80)                                        
  4 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              1:21.56    1:17.47 B      
                  37.28     1:17.47 (40.19)                                        
  5 Rundle, Emma M            14 LPAC-MA              1:24.10    1:18.73 C      
                  37.82     1:18.73 (40.91)                                        
  6 De Silva, Shenali K       13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:27.65    1:27.01 C      
                  39.39     1:27.01 (47.62)                                        
  7 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                    NT    1:30.34 C      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.19  AAAA
          56.79  AAA
          59.29  AA
        1:01.89  A
        1:12.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         55.75      56.59 AAA    
                  26.12       56.59 (30.47)                                        
  2 Torres, Matt M            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         58.68      57.55 AA     
                  27.12       57.55 (30.43)                                        
  3 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                1:00.40    1:00.91 A      
                  27.60     1:00.91 (33.31)                                        
  4 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA                 59.34    1:01.99 B      
                  29.18     1:01.99 (32.81)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:08.83    1:03.51 B      
                  30.29     1:03.51 (33.22)                                        
  2 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:07.60    1:03.91 B      
                  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)                                        
  3 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:08.47    1:04.27 B      
                  30.64     1:04.27 (33.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                    NT      59.16 AA     
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)                                        
  2 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:04.43 B      
                  30.29     1:04.43 (34.14)                                        
  3 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:08.51 B      
                  32.38     1:08.51 (36.13)                                        
  4 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA               1:14.02    1:08.79 B      
                  33.68     1:08.79 (35.11)                                        
  5 Sahaida, Jack T           14 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.49 B      
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)                                        
  6 Young, Evan T             13 UN MA-MA                  NT    1:13.41 C      
                  34.32     1:13.41 (39.09)                                        
  7 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:16.05    1:17.66 C      
                  35.82     1:17.66 (41.84)                                        
 -- Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:25.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brown, Austin A           14 HAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.99  AAAA
          25.19  AAA
          26.29  AA
          27.49  A
          31.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.14      25.00 AAA    
  2 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA                 24.56      25.26 AA     
  3 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 24.76      25.54 AA     
  4 Campbell, Kara E          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.30      25.57 AA     
  5 Pressly, Kathryn O        15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         25.20      25.72 AA     
  6 Campbell, Cailin E        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.16      25.93 AA     
  7 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    16 FSSC-MA                25.99      26.14 AA     
  8 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA                 25.97      26.20 AA     
  9 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                  26.76      26.27 AA     
 10 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 RY-MA                  24.88      26.49 A      
 11 Bradburn, Amalia H        15 RY-MA                  26.27      26.58 A      
 12 Stier, Chae R             16 WSY-MA                 25.66      26.71 A      
 13 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA                26.53      26.74 A      
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 25.84      26.87 A      
 15 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                  25.91      26.99 A      
 16 Shaffer, Maggie O         15 UN-MA                  26.55      27.00 A      
 17 Delaney, Julia J          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.38      27.15 A      
 18 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA                26.53      27.45 A      
 19 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA                 26.81      27.54 B      
 20 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA                26.72      27.57 B      
 21 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.66 B      
 22 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                  26.25      27.93 B      
 23 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA                27.36      27.96 B      
 24 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                  26.59      28.53 B      
 25 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 26.80      28.76 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA                28.95      27.75 B      
  2 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                 28.69      28.30 B      
  3 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.46      28.54 B      
  4 Rowe, Alaina D            15 FSSC-MA                28.65      28.85 B      
  5 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA                 28.02      29.11 B      
  6 Thomas, Anna M            16 BRY-MA                 29.26      29.90 B      
  7 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA                 29.72      29.92 B      
  8 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                  30.37      29.95 B      
  9 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA                 29.40      29.96 B      
 10 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA                 29.54      30.02 B      
 11 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA                 29.50      30.24 B      
 12 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         29.85      30.49 B      
C - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Lindsay N     16 HAY-MA                    NT      27.86 B      
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.29  AAAA
          22.29  AAA
          23.29  AA
          24.29  A
          28.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 21.22      21.71 AAA    
  2 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 21.73      22.57 AA     
  3 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA                 22.24      22.59 AA     
  4 Pack, Danny               17 BRY-MA                 21.66      22.76 AA     
  5 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  21.36      22.83 AA     
  6 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  22.65      23.06 AA     
  7 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  22.68      23.14 AA     
  8 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA                 23.17      23.34 A      
  9 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                  22.19      23.44 A      
 10 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 22.29      23.54 A      
 11 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     23.45      23.66 A      
 12 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 23.20      23.72 A      
 13 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 22.45      23.76 A      
 14 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA                 23.64      23.83 A      
 15 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 23.13      23.91 A      
 16 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA                 23.77      23.94 A      
 17 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  22.99      24.06 A      
 18 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA                 23.35      24.11 A      
 19 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 24.26      24.14 A      
 20 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                  23.92      24.25 A      
 21 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 23.73      24.28 A      
 22 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     24.14      24.30 B      
 23 Woodard, Owen C           16 LANY-MA                24.06      24.65 B      
 -- McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                  21.70         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Gage A          17 FSSC-MA                24.50      23.47 A      
  2 Perot, Robbie M           17 FSSC-MA                24.45      23.72 A      
  3 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA                24.43      23.78 A      
  4 O'Connor, Sean P          16 WAY-MA                 24.39      24.56 B      
  5 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                  24.55      24.90 B      
  6 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                  24.44      24.94 B      
  7 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 UN-MA                  24.82      24.97 B      
  8 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA                 25.66      25.13 B      
  9 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA                 26.24      25.27 B      
 10 Frownfelter, AJ B         15 WSY-MA                 25.23      25.55 B      
 11 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                 24.96      25.79 B      
 12 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA                 25.63      25.88 B      
 13 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                  25.04      26.00 B      
 14 White, Andrew J           17 TIDAL FORCE-MD         24.97      26.01 B      
 15 Liu, Justin               15 LANY-MA                28.21      26.17 B      
 16 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA                 26.23      27.03 B      
 17 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                 24.86      27.24 B      
 18 Keener, Ben L             17 EAC-MA                 26.54      27.25 B      
 19 Zimmerman, Andrew C       16 LANY-MA                26.64      27.39 B      
 -- Edupuganti, Sid S         17 WSY-MA                 25.27         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Moser, Daniel B           17 RY-MA                     NT      23.74 A      
  2 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                    NT      24.48 B      
  3 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA                   NT      26.57 B      
  4 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.50      28.19 B      
  5 Dwimoh, Eddie A           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD         31.15      31.31 C      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.69  AAAA
          25.79  AAA
          26.99  AA
          28.19  A
          32.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fenn, Victoria A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.16      25.69 AAA    
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  24.59      25.79 AAA    
  3 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                  25.09      26.04 AA     
  4 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                  26.30      26.25 AA     
  5 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 26.35      26.47 AA     
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                  26.63      26.55 AA     
  7 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                  26.75      26.74 AA     
  8 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                27.74      26.90 AA     
  9 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA                26.62      26.92 AA     
 10 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  26.42      27.26 A      
 11 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA                27.15      27.44 A      
 12 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.47      27.50 A      
 13 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                  28.06      27.55 A      
 13 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA                27.21      27.55 A      
 15 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 27.37      27.69 A      
 15 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         27.57      27.69 A      
 17 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                27.63      27.73 A      
 18 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                  28.11      27.75 A      
 19 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 27.15      27.79 A      
 20 McKenzie, Lanie C         13 BRY-MA                 26.95      27.82 A      
 21 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                  27.40      27.89 A      
 22 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA                27.20      27.95 A      
 22 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA                 27.36      27.95 A      
 24 Lynch, Emily G            13 BRY-MA                 27.93      28.03 A      
 25 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA                 27.49      28.09 A      
 26 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 27.82      28.15 A      
 27 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                  27.36      28.79 B      
 28 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                 27.95      28.86 B      
 29 Easteadt, Nora E          14 RY-MA                  28.16      29.05 B      
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA                 28.91      28.18 A      
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA                 28.55      28.29 B      
  3 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA                 29.11      28.72 B      
  4 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA                29.66      28.89 B      
  5 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 UN-MA                  28.86      29.15 B      
  6 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA                 29.17      29.22 B      
  7 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA                 28.38      29.28 B      
  8 Capizzi, Taylor N         13 FSSC-MA                29.84      29.32 B      
  9 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.29      29.46 B      
 10 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA                 30.06      29.62 B      
 11 Craig, Allison D          14 BRY-MA                 30.07      29.88 B      
 12 Rundle, Emma M            14 LPAC-MA                31.10      29.96 B      
 13 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                  28.61      30.10 B      
 13 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                 29.33      30.10 B      
 15 Mullan, Anna R            13 BRY-MA                 28.87      30.14 B      
 16 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA                 30.75      30.58 B      
 17 Caramenico, Isabelle M    14 FSSC-MA                30.00      30.60 B      
 18 Foight, Emily             14 RY-MA                  30.38      30.65 B      
 19 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA                32.23      31.13 B      
 20 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                  30.98      31.58 B      
 21 Delaney, Zoey F           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.20      31.59 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bonner, Bella K           14 WAY-MA                 33.88      30.56 B      
  2 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                    NT      30.60 B      
  3 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                     NT      31.24 B      
  4 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                 33.74      32.56 B      
  5 Harshall, Emma M          13 CYA-MA                    NT      36.72 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.79  AAAA
          23.89  AAA
          24.89  AA
          25.99  A
          30.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         23.47      23.77 AAA    
  2 Torres, Matt M            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         24.53      24.12 AA     
  3 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     24.55      24.50 AA     
  4 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                 24.13      24.54 AA     
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                25.93      24.80 AA     
  6 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                  24.71      25.12 A      
  7 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA                 25.30      26.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  26.80      25.83 A      
  2 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA                 26.31      25.88 A      
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 26.18      25.89 A      
  4 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA                26.06      25.95 A      
  5 Hoban, MJ J               13 BRY-MA                 27.54      26.07 B      
  6 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         27.13      26.18 B      
  7 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA                 26.08      26.49 B      
  8 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                  26.61      26.75 B      
  9 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                28.52      27.01 B      
 10 Young, Evan T             13 UN MA-MA               27.60      27.20 B      
 11 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                26.75      27.25 B      
 12 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA                 28.32      27.56 B      
 13 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 28.14      27.83 B      
 14 Paterson, Aiden P         13 UN-MA                  29.79      27.92 B      
 15 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA               29.07      28.37 B      
 16 Mikula, Caz J             13 LANY-MA                29.76      28.59 B      
 17 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA                 29.84      28.76 B      
 18 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA                 29.67      29.17 B      
 19 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA                 29.59      29.98 B      
 20 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA                 29.15      31.38 C      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                    NT      23.67 AAA    
  2 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT      25.38 A      
  3 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA                    NT      27.76 B      
  4 Roettger, Luke A          13 LANY-MA                32.18      29.93 B      
  5 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT      30.45 C      
  6 Getz, Chris V             13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         30.92      31.03 C      
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.49  AAAA
          59.19  AAA
        1:01.89  AA
        1:04.59  A
        1:15.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fenn, Lauren E            17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.56    1:00.55 AA     
                  29.63     1:00.55 (30.92)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               1:01.72    1:01.31 AA     
                  29.74     1:01.31 (31.57)                                        
  3 Kahn, Shelby C            15 RY-MA                1:03.12    1:02.81 A      
                  30.88     1:02.81 (31.93)                                        
  4 Campbell, Kara E          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.82    1:03.57 A      
                  30.84     1:03.57 (32.73)                                        
  5 Campbell, Cailin E        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.15    1:03.79 A      
                  31.07     1:03.79 (32.72)                                        
  6 Walsh, Gabrielle A        15 FSSC-MA                59.99    1:04.15 A      
                  31.15     1:04.15 (33.00)                                        
  7 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                1:04.39    1:05.56 B      
                  32.42     1:05.56 (33.14)                                        
  8 Miller, Isabel A          15 FSSC-MA              1:02.54    1:06.45 B      
                  32.35     1:06.45 (34.10)                                        
  9 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:06.73 B      
                  32.35     1:06.73 (34.38)                                        
 10 Boldizar, Hope E          15 FSSC-MA              1:03.59    1:07.23 B      
                  32.47     1:07.23 (34.76)                                        
 11 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                1:03.42    1:08.00 B      
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)                                        
 12 Majka, Alexis N           17 WSY-MA               1:02.95    1:08.13 B      
                  33.28     1:08.13 (34.85)                                        
 13 Bolden, Carolyn N         17 WSY-MA               1:04.25    1:08.28 B      
                  33.56     1:08.28 (34.72)                                        
 14 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                1:04.38    1:11.64 B      
                  34.39     1:11.64 (37.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Delaney, Julia J          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.48    1:05.21 B      
                  32.26     1:05.21 (32.95)                                        
  2 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    16 FSSC-MA              1:06.74    1:07.06 B      
                  32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)                                        
  3 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:06.04    1:07.61 B      
                  32.94     1:07.61 (34.67)                                        
  4 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:06.11    1:08.23 B      
                  32.35     1:08.23 (35.88)                                        
  5 Pyott, Olivia G           16 FSSC-MA              1:08.30    1:08.55 B      
                  33.11     1:08.55 (35.44)                                        
  6 Yoder, Katelyn A          16 FSSC-MA              1:11.04    1:09.62 B      
                  34.51     1:09.62 (35.11)                                        
  7 Strine, Jennifer A        21 UN-MA                1:09.13    1:09.63 B      
                  33.25     1:09.63 (36.38)                                        
  8 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:12.91    1:09.97 B      
                  34.61     1:09.97 (35.36)                                        
  9 Parsons, Kierra P         16 FSSC-MA              1:08.54    1:10.58 B      
                  34.21     1:10.58 (36.37)                                        
 10 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   16 RY-MA                1:07.72    1:10.67 B      
                  34.18     1:10.67 (36.49)                                        
 11 Stier, Chae R             16 WSY-MA               1:09.68    1:11.16 B      
                  34.57     1:11.16 (36.59)                                        
 12 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              1:09.02    1:11.31 B      
                  35.19     1:11.31 (36.12)                                        
 13 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:11.14    1:11.35 B      
                  34.93     1:11.35 (36.42)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:08.74    1:11.96 B      
                  34.91     1:11.96 (37.05)                                        
 15 Hardick, Clara E          15 RY-MA                1:05.33    1:12.47 B      
                  34.81     1:12.47 (37.66)                                        
 16 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               1:12.87    1:14.53 B      
                  36.01     1:14.53 (38.52)                                        
 17 Rowe, Alaina D            15 FSSC-MA              1:13.32    1:14.78 B      
                  36.91     1:14.78 (37.87)                                        
 18 Stroble, Emily            15 CC-MA                1:11.23    1:15.07 B      
                  36.49     1:15.07 (38.58)                                        
 19 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.23    1:15.53 C      
                  37.24     1:15.53 (38.29)                                        
 20 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               1:14.90    1:15.82 C      
                  36.76     1:15.82 (39.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                     NT    1:02.79 A      
                  30.52     1:02.79 (32.27)                                        
  2 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:15.62    1:12.66 B      
                  36.10     1:12.66 (36.56)                                        
  3 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                     NT    1:15.95 C      
                  36.84     1:15.95 (39.11)                                        
  4 Schoeman, Samantha M      15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:19.03    1:16.32 C      
                  37.91     1:16.32 (38.41)                                        
  5 Thomas, Anna M            16 BRY-MA               1:17.45    1:17.73 C      
                  37.73     1:17.73 (40.00)                                        
  6 Karas, Kyla S             15 RY-MA                1:18.31    1:24.61 C      
                  40.59     1:24.61 (44.02)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          50.79  AAAA
          53.19  AAA
          55.69  AA
          58.09  A
        1:07.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  49.50      54.25 AA     
                  26.26       54.25 (27.99)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  51.74      54.77 AA     
                  26.93       54.77 (27.84)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 52.17      56.38 A      
                  27.77       56.38 (28.61)                                        
  4 Askren, Josh              17 BRY-MA                 54.14      56.62 A      
                  28.19       56.62 (28.43)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 56.34      56.95 A      
                  28.37       56.95 (28.58)                                        
  6 Houck, Jacob A            16 EAC-MA                 54.64      58.16 B      
                  28.25       58.16 (29.91)                                        
  7 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                  55.42      58.43 B      
                  28.82       58.43 (29.61)                                        
  8 Woodard, Owen C           16 LANY-MA                56.11      59.96 B      
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Mandrell, Gage A          17 FSSC-MA              1:03.28      57.81 A      
                  28.45       57.81 (29.36)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Jayden M        17 FSSC-MA              1:00.25      58.09 A      
                  28.29       58.09 (29.80)                                        
  3 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 58.92      58.19 B      
                  28.79       58.19 (29.40)                                        
  4 Paladino, Connor J        15 FSSC-MA              1:01.24      58.63 B      
                  28.27       58.63 (30.36)                                        
  5 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 59.83      58.80 B      
                  28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  6 Bell, Isaiah J            18 CYAA-MA                59.08      58.87 B      
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
  7 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     59.71      59.02 B      
                  28.58       59.02 (30.44)                                        
  8 Frownfelter, AJ B         15 WSY-MA                 59.89      59.15 B      
                  29.21       59.15 (29.94)                                        
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 UN-MA                  59.66      59.37 B      
                  28.92       59.37 (30.45)                                        
 10 Lafferty, Jacob A         17 BRY-MA                 59.77      59.58 B      
                  28.89       59.58 (30.69)                                        
 11 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:01.18    1:00.48 B      
                  29.88     1:00.48 (30.60)                                        
 12 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:03.45    1:00.50 B      
                  29.67     1:00.50 (30.83)                                        
 13 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA               1:01.37    1:01.29 B      
                  29.75     1:01.29 (31.54)                                        
 14 Waplinger, Adrian P       17 FSSC-MA              1:02.91    1:03.28 B      
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)                                        
 15 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.58    1:03.44 B      
                  30.70     1:03.44 (32.74)                                        
 16 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               1:03.62    1:03.63 B      
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)                                        
 17 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:05.97    1:03.74 B      
                  30.54     1:03.74 (33.20)                                        
 18 Ross, Daniel J            16 BRY-MA               1:07.36    1:03.76 B      
                  31.52     1:03.76 (32.24)                                        
 19 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                  59.02    1:03.81 B      
                  31.12     1:03.81 (32.69)                                        
 20 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                  58.86    1:03.98 B      
                  30.57     1:03.98 (33.41)                                        
 21 Macauley, Quinn Q         16 BRY-MA               1:06.64    1:04.81 B      
                  31.94     1:04.81 (32.87)                                        
 22 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               1:04.18    1:05.90 B      
                  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                1:02.49    1:06.30 B      
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)                                        
 24 Iacono, Julian C          18 BRY-MA               1:04.65    1:07.11 B      
                  32.65     1:07.11 (34.46)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Sean P          16 WAY-MA               1:04.98    1:07.43 B      
                  33.20     1:07.43 (34.23)                                        
 26 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:02.93    1:07.54 B      
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zach Q            16 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.32 B      
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)                                        
  2 Deren, Tommy E            15 RY-MA                     NT    1:06.05 B      
                  32.22     1:06.05 (33.83)                                        
  3 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               1:08.24    1:08.61 C      
                  33.50     1:08.61 (35.11)                                        
  4 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:10.17    1:08.62 C      
                  32.75     1:08.62 (35.87)                                        
  5 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA                   NT    1:09.37 C      
                  34.01     1:09.37 (35.36)                                        
  6 Liu, Justin               15 LANY-MA              1:14.15    1:09.60 C      
                  33.88     1:09.60 (35.72)                                        
  7 Edupuganti, Sid S         17 WSY-MA               1:10.18    1:10.67 C      
                  34.40     1:10.67 (36.27)                                        
  8 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:11.12    1:11.89 C      
                  34.87     1:11.89 (37.02)                                        
  9 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:17.34 C      
                  38.13     1:17.34 (39.21)                                        
 10 Dwimoh, Eddie A           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:21.96    1:21.15 C      
                  37.93     1:21.15 (43.22)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  AAAA
        1:01.49  AAA
        1:04.29  AA
        1:07.09  A
        1:18.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  59.91    1:02.52 AA     
                  30.69     1:02.52 (31.83)                                        
  2 Terrazas, Olivia          14 UN-MA                1:01.74    1:02.85 AA     
                  30.61     1:02.85 (32.24)                                        
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:03.36    1:03.48 AA     
                  30.41     1:03.48 (33.07)                                        
  4 Fenn, Victoria A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:06.94    1:05.04 A      
                  32.29     1:05.04 (32.75)                                        
  5 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:02.54    1:07.05 A      
                  32.73     1:07.05 (34.32)                                        
  6 Price, Maddy              14 WAY-MA               1:06.54    1:07.46 B      
                  32.72     1:07.46 (34.74)                                        
  7 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               1:04.58    1:07.48 B      
                  32.86     1:07.48 (34.62)                                        
  8 Warfel, Eloise E          13 FSSC-MA              1:04.27    1:07.82 B      
                  33.04     1:07.82 (34.78)                                        
  9 McKenzie, Lanie C         13 BRY-MA               1:04.71    1:08.51 B      
                  33.93     1:08.51 (34.58)                                        
 10 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:05.81    1:08.67 B      
                  33.37     1:08.67 (35.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bostian, Rachael E        14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:12.03    1:08.10 B      
                  33.14     1:08.10 (34.96)                                        
  2 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:09.54    1:09.00 B      
                  33.89     1:09.00 (35.11)                                        
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      13 CYA-MA               1:11.00    1:09.06 B      
                  34.39     1:09.06 (34.67)                                        
  4 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.59    1:09.12 B      
                  34.20     1:09.12 (34.92)                                        
  5 Lynch, Emily G            13 BRY-MA               1:08.24    1:09.76 B      
                  34.09     1:09.76 (35.67)                                        
  6 Eckert, Madeline M        13 FSSC-MA              1:08.90    1:09.99 B      
                  34.05     1:09.99 (35.94)                                        
  7 Toney, Cara L             14 CC-MA                1:07.72    1:10.01 B      
                  34.56     1:10.01 (35.45)                                        
  8 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                1:09.37    1:10.12 B      
                  34.50     1:10.12 (35.62)                                        
  9 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                1:09.70    1:11.04 B      
                  34.21     1:11.04 (36.83)                                        
 10 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               1:12.54    1:11.07 B      
                  34.22     1:11.07 (36.85)                                        
 11 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              1:10.17    1:11.34 B      
                  34.26     1:11.34 (37.08)                                        
 12 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:14.06    1:11.82 B      
                  34.76     1:11.82 (37.06)                                        
 13 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:13.24    1:11.90 B      
                  35.56     1:11.90 (36.34)                                        
 14 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:11.93    1:13.18 B      
 15 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:15.79    1:13.36 B      
                  35.36     1:13.36 (38.00)                                        
 16 Capizzi, Taylor N         13 FSSC-MA              1:16.98    1:14.47 B      
                  35.84     1:14.47 (38.63)                                        
 17 Mullan, Anna R            13 BRY-MA               1:08.53    1:14.82 B      
                  36.73     1:14.82 (38.09)                                        
 18 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                1:13.45    1:15.03 B      
                  36.20     1:15.03 (38.83)                                        
 19 Farmer, Lilly C           13 LANY-MA              1:13.78    1:15.51 B      
                  36.90     1:15.51 (38.61)                                        
 20 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               1:13.87    1:16.44 B      
                  37.34     1:16.44 (39.10)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:16.05    1:16.58 B      
                  37.28     1:16.58 (39.30)                                        
 22 Flanagan, Brigid G        14 BRY-MA               1:17.09    1:16.60 B      
                  37.08     1:16.60 (39.52)                                        
 23 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA               1:16.48    1:17.06 B      
                  37.60     1:17.06 (39.46)                                        
 24 Easteadt, Nora E          14 RY-MA                1:17.87    1:18.25 B      
                  38.51     1:18.25 (39.74)                                        
 25 Delaney, Zoey F           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.92    1:18.39 C      
                  37.25     1:18.39 (41.14)                                        
 26 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:14.44    1:18.84 C      
                  38.78     1:18.84 (40.06)                                        
 27 Craig, Allison D          14 BRY-MA               1:17.45    1:19.29 C      
                  39.13     1:19.29 (40.16)                                        
 28 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:17.16    1:23.27 C      
                  40.82     1:23.27 (42.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cherrie, Emily            14 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.00 B      
  2 Little, Jewel A           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:20.67    1:11.46 B      
                  35.20     1:11.46 (36.26)                                        
  3 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.62 B      
                  37.75     1:16.62 (38.87)                                        
  4 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                    NT    1:19.66 C      
                  38.80     1:19.66 (40.86)                                        
  5 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:19.07    1:20.04 C      
                  39.86     1:20.04 (40.18)                                        
  6 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               1:20.22    1:20.78 C      
                  39.83     1:20.78 (40.95)                                        
  7 De Silva, Shenali K       13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:20.95    1:20.90 C      
                  38.73     1:20.90 (42.17)                                        
  8 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:24.31    1:31.72 C      
                  44.87     1:31.72 (46.85)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.39  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hain, Alex C              14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         55.02      57.69 AAA    
                  27.96       57.69 (29.73)                                        
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.72      59.14 AA     
                  29.35       59.14 (29.79)                                        
  3 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 59.78    1:00.06 AA     
                  29.28     1:00.06 (30.78)                                        
  4 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:01.68    1:00.98 A      
                  29.63     1:00.98 (31.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:03.57    1:02.14 A      
                  30.45     1:02.14 (31.69)                                        
  2 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA               1:04.15    1:02.38 A      
                  30.15     1:02.38 (32.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:06.04    1:04.28 B      
                  31.28     1:04.28 (33.00)                                        
  4 Becker, Eric T            14 RY-MA                1:04.39    1:05.68 B      
                  31.96     1:05.68 (33.72)                                        
  5 Geray, Brandon S          13 WSY-MA               1:09.62    1:07.71 B      
                  33.23     1:07.71 (34.48)                                        
  6 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:09.64    1:07.84 B      
                  33.90     1:07.84 (33.94)                                        
  7 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              1:04.92    1:07.87 B      
                  33.01     1:07.87 (34.86)                                        
  8 Smith, Joshua B           14 BRY-MA               1:10.36    1:08.00 B      
                  33.31     1:08.00 (34.69)                                        
  9 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:10.40    1:10.13 B      
                  35.41     1:10.13 (34.72)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:13.10    1:14.41 C      
                  37.19     1:14.41 (37.22)                                        
 11 Hendershot, Carter R      13 CYA-MA               1:13.47    1:17.37 C      
                  37.80     1:17.37 (39.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hoban, MJ J               13 BRY-MA               1:14.57    1:09.83 B      
                  34.62     1:09.83 (35.21)                                        
  2 Young, Evan T             13 UN MA-MA             1:13.88    1:12.21 B      
                  35.39     1:12.21 (36.82)                                        
  3 Sahaida, Jack T           14 RY-MA                1:18.08    1:12.41 B      
                  34.52     1:12.41 (37.89)                                        
  4 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.53    1:14.08 C      
                  35.60     1:14.08 (38.48)                                        
  5 Chedraoui, Troy H         13 LAC-MA               1:14.11    1:15.14 C      
                  36.62     1:15.14 (38.52)                                        
  6 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               1:15.96    1:15.47 C      
                  36.69     1:15.47 (38.78)                                        
  7 Roettger, Luke A          13 LANY-MA                   NT    1:18.51 C      
                  38.24     1:18.51 (40.27)                                        
  8 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               1:19.76    1:19.87 C      
                  38.57     1:19.87 (41.30)                                        
  9 Getz, Chris V             13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:23.12    1:21.80 C      
                  38.96     1:21.80 (42.84)                                        
 10 Katzenmoyer, Joseph M     13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.28 C      
 11 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:25.29    1:28.60 C      
 12 Brown, Austin A           14 HAY-MA                    NT    1:29.37 C      
                  44.59     1:29.37 (44.78)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.19  AAAA
        2:26.79  AAA
        2:33.49  AA
        2:40.19  A
        3:06.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyott, Olivia G           16 FSSC-MA              2:28.78    2:32.78 AA     
                  34.13     1:13.42 (39.29)     1:54.46 (41.04)     2:32.78 (38.32)
  2 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:34.25    2:33.54 A      
                  37.21     1:16.67 (39.46)     1:55.16 (38.49)     2:33.54 (38.38)
  3 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                2:24.26    2:39.41 A      
                  35.64     1:15.95 (40.31)     1:57.38 (41.43)     2:39.41 (42.03)
  4 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               2:39.35    2:43.28 B      
                  36.61     1:18.01 (41.40)     2:00.40 (42.39)     2:43.28 (42.88)
  5 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:39.70    2:43.98 B      
                  37.88     1:19.39 (41.51)     2:01.62 (42.23)     2:43.98 (42.36)
B - Division  
  1 Campbell, Cailin E        17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:45.84    2:39.05 A      
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)     1:57.18 (41.58)     2:39.05 (41.87)
  2 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:44.61    2:47.79 B      
                  38.05     1:20.29 (42.24)     2:04.53 (44.24)     2:47.79 (43.26)
  3 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:48.39    2:49.13 B      
                  37.66     1:20.38 (42.72)     2:05.36 (44.98)     2:49.13 (43.77)
  4 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:42.97    2:51.91 B      
                  37.91     1:20.79 (42.88)     2:06.06 (45.27)     2:51.91 (45.85)
  5 Delaney, Julia J          16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:46.99    2:54.70 B      
                  38.48     1:24.70 (46.22)     2:08.66 (43.96)     2:54.70 (46.04)
  6 Kury, Emma L              15 LAC-MA               2:55.17    2:56.68 B      
                  39.58     1:24.42 (44.84)     2:10.74 (46.32)     2:56.68 (45.94)
C - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Lindsay N     16 HAY-MA                    NT    2:52.90 B      
                  39.39     1:23.50 (44.11)     2:08.33 (44.83)     2:52.90 (44.57)
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.39  AAAA
        2:11.29  AAA
        2:17.29  AA
        2:23.29  A
        2:47.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:16.58    2:13.93 AA     
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)     1:39.18 (35.17)     2:13.93 (34.75)
  2 Cerbone, William Z        16 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:15.52    2:17.84 A      
                  30.53     1:05.28 (34.75)     1:41.06 (35.78)     2:17.84 (36.78)
  3 Perot, Robbie M           17 FSSC-MA              2:19.85    2:20.11 A      
                  32.31     1:08.51 (36.20)     1:44.52 (36.01)     2:20.11 (35.59)
  4 McCurley, Aiden           16 RY-MA                2:12.86    2:20.95 A      
                  30.73     1:07.05 (36.32)     1:44.19 (37.14)     2:20.95 (36.76)
  5 Chase, Tommy              16 WSY-MA               2:20.28    2:23.88 B      
                  32.38     1:08.96 (36.58)     1:45.97 (37.01)     2:23.88 (37.91)
  6 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                2:12.80    2:25.79 B      
                  30.52     1:08.04 (37.52)     1:46.88 (38.84)     2:25.79 (38.91)
  7 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:21.22    2:28.28 B      
                  33.64     1:11.15 (37.51)     1:49.49 (38.34)     2:28.28 (38.79)
  8 Johnson, Michael          16 CC-MA                2:22.86    2:37.35 B      
                  36.38     1:16.89 (40.51)     1:58.28 (41.39)     2:37.35 (39.07)
B - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kevin S           17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:26.12    2:26.01 B      
                  32.31     1:09.37 (37.06)     1:48.02 (38.65)     2:26.01 (37.99)
  2 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:33.27    2:40.57 B      
                  35.09     1:16.18 (41.09)     1:58.94 (42.76)     2:40.57 (41.63)
  3 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              2:37.10    2:40.62 B      
                  35.48     1:17.42 (41.94)     1:59.07 (41.65)     2:40.62 (41.55)
  4 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               2:44.14    2:52.21 C      
                  36.31     1:19.99 (43.68)     2:06.46 (46.47)     2:52.21 (45.75)
C - Division  
  1 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                    NT    2:20.06 A      
                  30.63     1:07.08 (36.45)     1:43.85 (36.77)     2:20.06 (36.21)
  2 Waplinger, Adrian P       17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:30.12 B      
                  33.25     1:11.43 (38.18)     1:50.96 (39.53)     2:30.12 (39.16)
  3 Lafferty, Aaron J         17 BRY-MA                    NT    2:34.56 B      
                  34.05     1:13.01 (38.96)     1:54.04 (41.03)     2:34.56 (40.52)
  4 Keener, Ben L             17 EAC-MA               2:52.52    2:50.12 C      
                  37.07     1:20.12 (43.05)     2:05.07 (44.95)     2:50.12 (45.05)
  5 Rankin, Aiden M           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:17.03    3:09.79 C      
                  43.47     1:32.40 (48.93)     2:21.13 (48.73)     3:09.79 (48.66)
  6 Dwimoh, Eddie A           15 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    3:46.86 C      
                  46.48     1:43.88 (57.40)   2:47.31 (1:03.43)     3:46.86 (59.55)
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.49  AAAA
        2:32.39  AAA
        2:39.39  AA
        2:46.29  A
        3:13.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              2:37.05    2:32.84 AA     
                  35.37     1:14.22 (38.85)     1:53.52 (39.30)     2:32.84 (39.32)
  2 Lyesnykova, Alina V       14 CVAC-MA              2:33.99    2:34.76 AA     
                  35.19     1:14.84 (39.65)     1:54.73 (39.89)     2:34.76 (40.03)
  3 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:38.17    2:37.79 AA     
                  35.67     1:15.78 (40.11)     1:57.03 (41.25)     2:37.79 (40.76)
  4 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               2:37.68    2:41.08 A      
                  36.34     1:17.61 (41.27)     1:59.82 (42.21)     2:41.08 (41.26)
  5 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                2:40.77    2:41.39 A      
                  37.46     1:19.01 (41.55)     2:01.49 (42.48)     2:41.39 (39.90)
  6 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:43.53    2:46.56 B      
                  37.71     1:20.62 (42.91)     2:03.48 (42.86)     2:46.56 (43.08)
  7 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               2:45.09    2:47.36 B      
                  37.04     1:20.48 (43.44)     2:03.17 (42.69)     2:47.36 (44.19)
  8 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:43.85    2:47.37 B      
                  38.27     1:20.89 (42.62)     2:04.48 (43.59)     2:47.37 (42.89)
B - Division  
  1 Terrazas, Olivia          14 UN-MA                2:56.12    2:44.83 A      
                  36.63     1:18.89 (42.26)     2:02.38 (43.49)     2:44.83 (42.45)
  2 Hahn, Melanie R           13 FSSC-MA              2:48.09    2:45.06 A      
                  39.67     1:22.59 (42.92)     2:04.07 (41.48)     2:45.06 (40.99)
  3 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA              2:54.32    2:45.34 A      
                  37.21     1:19.04 (41.83)     2:02.74 (43.70)     2:45.34 (42.60)
  4 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                3:12.49    2:50.27 B      
                  37.96     1:20.76 (42.80)     2:05.45 (44.69)     2:50.27 (44.82)
  5 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 UN-MA                2:49.59    2:53.67 B      
                  39.40     1:24.38 (44.98)     2:09.84 (45.46)     2:53.67 (43.83)
  6 Foight, Emily             14 RY-MA                3:01.96    3:01.61 B      
                  39.23     1:25.97 (46.74)     2:13.49 (47.52)     3:01.61 (48.12)
  7 Caramenico, Isabelle M    14 FSSC-MA              2:55.90    3:03.76 B      
                  41.47     1:27.81 (46.34)     2:16.06 (48.25)     3:03.76 (47.70)
  8 Lugg, Bridget A           14 BRY-MA               3:04.38    3:04.21 B      
                  42.95     1:31.39 (48.44)     2:19.29 (47.90)     3:04.21 (44.92)
  9 Delaney, Zoey F           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:01.01    3:05.08 B      
                  43.06     1:31.48 (48.42)     2:18.96 (47.48)     3:05.08 (46.12)
C - Division  
  1 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:24.83    3:28.97 C      
                  49.49     1:42.28 (52.79)     2:35.99 (53.71)     3:28.97 (52.98)
  2 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:46.66 C      
                1:40.84     2:35.26 (54.42)     3:27.72 (52.46)     3:46.66 (18.94)
  3 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    4:20.20 C      
                  57.61   2:04.78 (1:07.17)   3:12.30 (1:07.52)   4:20.20 (1:07.90)
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:28.29  AA
        2:34.69  A
        3:00.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:27.94    2:25.60 AA     
                  33.20     1:10.10 (36.90)     1:47.88 (37.78)     2:25.60 (37.72)
  2 Oliver, Justin A          14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:29.81    2:30.86 A      
                  33.91     1:12.54 (38.63)     1:52.49 (39.95)     2:30.86 (38.37)
B - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:36.55    2:31.21 A      
                  35.18     1:13.79 (38.61)     1:52.96 (39.17)     2:31.21 (38.25)
  2 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:48.74    2:48.31 B      
                  38.28     1:20.68 (42.40)     2:04.76 (44.08)     2:48.31 (43.55)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:18.43 AAA    
                  30.47     1:05.26 (34.79)     1:41.80 (36.54)     2:18.43 (36.63)
  2 Flores, Alan K            14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:41.52 B      
                  37.05     1:18.10 (41.05)     2:00.55 (42.45)     2:41.52 (40.97)
  3 Hoban, MJ J               13 BRY-MA                    NT    2:48.60 B      
                  38.06     1:20.87 (42.81)     2:06.18 (45.31)     2:48.60 (42.42)
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               3:13.23    2:51.57 B      
                  37.86     1:22.97 (45.11)     2:08.14 (45.17)     2:51.57 (43.43)
  5 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:11.06    2:53.86 B      
                  35.83     1:20.40 (44.57)     2:09.25 (48.85)     2:53.86 (44.61)
  6 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.00 B      
                  38.03     1:22.75 (44.72)     2:10.32 (47.57)     2:56.00 (45.68)
  7 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                    NT    3:11.41 C      
                  41.28     1:29.75 (48.47)     2:21.12 (51.37)     3:11.41 (50.29)
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.99  AAAA
        1:06.99  AAA
        1:10.09  AA
        1:13.09  A
        1:25.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              1:09.48    1:07.36 AA     
                  30.61     1:07.36 (36.75)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                1:08.05    1:08.05 AA     
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)                                        
  3 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                1:10.07    1:10.37 A      
                  33.00     1:10.37 (37.37)                                        
  4 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA               1:12.02    1:10.55 A      
                  32.13     1:10.55 (38.42)                                        
  5 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               1:13.05    1:13.18 B      
                  34.64     1:13.18 (38.54)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA               1:13.24    1:08.65 AA     
                  33.21     1:08.65 (35.44)                                        
  2 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               1:16.71    1:11.70 A      
                  35.72     1:11.70 (35.98)                                        
  3 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:14.15    1:12.10 A      
                  34.66     1:12.10 (37.44)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              1:16.08    1:12.27 A      
                  32.49     1:12.27 (39.78)                                        
  5 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA              1:19.14    1:14.03 B      
  6 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               1:22.61    1:15.84 B      
                  35.55     1:15.84 (40.29)                                        
  7 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              1:16.23    1:16.55 B      
                  35.41     1:16.55 (41.14)                                        
  8 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA              1:22.42    1:18.76 B      
                  37.80     1:18.76 (40.96)                                        
  9 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               1:21.21    1:20.61 B      
                  36.07     1:20.61 (44.54)                                        
 10 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                1:19.87    1:20.94 B      
                  37.27     1:20.94 (43.67)                                        
 11 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                1:23.79    1:21.44 B      
                  39.33     1:21.44 (42.11)                                        
 -- Bills, Jacey J            12 UN-MA                1:21.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  38.33          DQ (40.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.90 AAA    
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)                                        
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.82 AA     
                  31.35     1:07.82 (36.47)                                        
  3 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:14.12 B      
                  34.78     1:14.12 (39.34)                                        
  4 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.73 B      
                  33.22     1:16.73 (43.51)                                        
  5 Albrecht, Chloe A         11 UNAT-MA-MA           1:25.49    1:16.93 B      
                  37.66     1:16.93 (39.27)                                        
  6 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                1:26.46    1:19.87 B      
                  37.42     1:19.87 (42.45)                                        
  7 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA               1:27.66    1:21.80 B      
                  38.85     1:21.80 (42.95)                                        
  8 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                1:29.56    1:21.95 B      
                  37.84     1:21.95 (44.11)                                        
  9 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:27.74    1:23.24 B      
                  40.54     1:23.24 (42.70)                                        
 10 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              1:27.62    1:25.16 B      
                  40.43     1:25.16 (44.73)                                        
 11 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA              1:30.32    1:25.55 C      
                  37.36     1:25.55 (48.19)                                        
 12 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:26.42 C      
                  42.95     1:26.42 (43.47)                                        
 13 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               1:25.88    1:27.51 C      
                  38.58     1:27.51 (48.93)                                        
 14 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA              1:30.75    1:27.75 C      
                  38.13     1:27.75 (49.62)                                        
 15 Auth, Charlotte M         11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:33.16    1:28.34 C      
                  37.93     1:28.34 (50.41)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:29.92    1:28.54 C      
                  39.19     1:28.54 (49.35)                                        
 17 Roettger, Mia M           11 LANY-MA              1:34.46    1:29.95 C      
                  41.21     1:29.95 (48.74)                                        
 18 Zodet, Avery K            12 LANY-MA              1:28.77    1:30.29 C      
                  41.16     1:30.29 (49.13)                                        
 19 Meckley, Jordan M         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:27.49    1:30.47 C      
                  42.55     1:30.47 (47.92)                                        
 20 Pusey, Adelaide E         11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:30.59 C      
                  41.62     1:30.59 (48.97)                                        
 21 Hammonds, Danica          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:31.22 C      
                  40.92     1:31.22 (50.30)                                        
 22 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:33.65    1:33.91 C      
                  45.90     1:33.91 (48.01)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.09  A
        1:23.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.45    1:02.90 AAA    
                  29.11     1:02.90 (33.79)                                        
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:06.68    1:04.39 AAA    
                  29.75     1:04.39 (34.64)                                        
  3 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:04.66    1:07.11 AA     
                  31.49     1:07.11 (35.62)                                        
  4 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:09.13    1:08.92 A      
                  30.19     1:08.92 (38.73)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               1:13.53    1:12.53 B      
                  34.27     1:12.53 (38.26)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:15.10    1:12.55 B      
                  34.70     1:12.55 (37.85)                                        
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:20.65    1:13.06 B      
                  34.44     1:13.06 (38.62)                                        
  4 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:12.59    1:13.27 B      
                  33.57     1:13.27 (39.70)                                        
  5 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA               1:17.44    1:13.48 B      
                  33.22     1:13.48 (40.26)                                        
  6 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.98    1:15.03 B      
                  34.72     1:15.03 (40.31)                                        
  7 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:15.82    1:16.74 B      
                  37.65     1:16.74 (39.09)                                        
  8 Vitko, Ivan A             12 LANY-MA              1:19.10    1:17.27 B      
                  36.35     1:17.27 (40.92)                                        
  9 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA               1:20.88    1:21.20 B      
                  37.02     1:21.20 (44.18)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:10.91 A      
                  31.93     1:10.91 (38.98)                                        
  2 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               1:23.80    1:16.51 B      
                  34.62     1:16.51 (41.89)                                        
  3 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:24.82    1:19.71 B      
                  37.21     1:19.71 (42.50)                                        
  4 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:26.00    1:20.73 B      
  5 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA               1:29.90    1:22.95 B      
                  39.90     1:22.95 (43.05)                                        
  6 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:23.74    1:23.31 C      
                  37.22     1:23.31 (46.09)                                        
  7 Hess, Aiden R             11 WAY-MA               1:27.71    1:23.36 C      
                  38.40     1:23.36 (44.96)                                        
  8 Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA              1:24.87    1:24.06 C      
                  38.97     1:24.06 (45.09)                                        
  9 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              1:27.38    1:25.56 C      
                  40.24     1:25.56 (45.32)                                        
 10 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA              1:31.23    1:29.31 C      
                  40.17     1:29.31 (49.14)                                        
 11 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:30.51    1:33.67 C      
                  42.16     1:33.67 (51.51)                                        
 12 Burns, Harrison R         12 BRY-MA               1:35.34    1:36.53 C      
                  46.44     1:36.53 (50.09)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.39  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:29.09  AA
        2:36.39  A
        3:20.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                2:22.10    2:20.19 AAA    
                  32.45     1:08.84 (36.39)     1:44.88 (36.04)     2:20.19 (35.31)
  2 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                2:25.96    2:25.27 AA     
                  32.41     1:09.28 (36.87)     1:45.63 (36.35)     2:25.27 (39.64)
B - Division  
  1 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              2:38.92    2:29.57 A      
                  32.95     1:10.66 (37.71)     1:48.78 (38.12)     2:29.57 (40.79)
  2 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA               3:05.75    2:54.95 B      
                  38.49     1:23.58 (45.09)     2:08.76 (45.18)     2:54.95 (46.19)
  3 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:18.73    3:17.04 B      
                  44.85     1:36.78 (51.93)     2:30.15 (53.37)     3:17.04 (46.89)
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Ella K             10 RY-MA                     NT    2:47.97 B      
                  37.67     1:20.65 (42.98)     2:05.43 (44.78)     2:47.97 (42.54)
  2 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               3:35.41    3:12.96 B      
                  44.15     1:36.44 (52.29)     2:25.86 (49.42)     3:12.96 (47.10)
  3 Wagner, Grace A            9 LANY-MA                   NT    3:31.39 C      
                                  43.52 ( )   3:31.39 (2:47.87)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.39  AAAA
        2:18.69  AAA
        2:24.99  AA
        2:31.29  A
        3:09.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               2:24.39    2:25.80 A      
                  33.78     1:11.83 (38.05)     1:48.70 (36.87)     2:25.80 (37.10)
  2 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:29.10    2:25.93 A      
                  33.22     1:11.02 (37.80)     1:48.78 (37.76)     2:25.93 (37.15)
  2 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               2:30.15    2:25.93 A      
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)     1:50.21 (37.66)     2:25.93 (35.72)
B - Division  
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               2:43.17    2:39.97 B      
                  35.40                             2:40.12 ( )         2:39.97 ( )
  2 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                2:44.35    2:41.00 B      
                  36.39     1:17.18 (40.79)     2:00.35 (43.17)     2:41.00 (40.65)
  3 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                2:57.25    2:42.10 B      
                  37.38     1:20.66 (43.28)     2:03.16 (42.50)     2:42.10 (38.94)
C - Division  
  1 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                     NT    2:36.86 B      
                  34.46     1:14.78 (40.32)     1:55.41 (40.63)     2:36.86 (41.45)
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                    NT    2:37.71 B      
                  35.59     1:15.85 (40.26)     1:58.35 (42.50)     2:37.71 (39.36)
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT    2:40.64 B      
                  34.76     1:16.56 (41.80)     1:59.59 (43.03)     2:40.64 (41.05)
  4 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA                    NT    2:42.07 B      
                  36.58     1:16.56 (39.98)     1:59.94 (43.38)     2:42.07 (42.13)
  5 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT    2:44.94 B      
                  38.69     1:20.41 (41.72)     2:03.85 (43.44)     2:44.94 (41.09)
  6 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:48.35 B      
                  38.43     1:21.00 (42.57)     2:05.97 (44.97)     2:48.35 (42.38)
  7 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA                    NT    2:52.68 B      
                  37.28     1:22.23 (44.95)     2:08.14 (45.91)     2:52.68 (44.54)
  8 Paterson, Henry J         10 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.98 B      
                  39.99     1:24.67 (44.68)     2:12.27 (47.60)     2:54.98 (42.71)
  9 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                     NT    2:57.88 B      
                  41.04     1:29.89 (48.85)   2:57.88 (1:27.99)                    
 10 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT    3:01.17 B      
                  40.43     1:26.97 (46.54)     2:16.04 (49.07)     3:01.17 (45.13)
 11 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                     NT    3:10.47 C      
                  42.37                             2:23.85 ( )     3:10.47 (46.62)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.89  AAAA
        2:06.69  AAA
        2:12.39  AA
        2:18.19  A
        2:41.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:10.68    2:06.58 AAA    
                  29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)     1:34.06 (33.36)     2:06.58 (32.52)
  2 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                2:17.83    2:08.10 AA     
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)     1:35.67 (33.55)     2:08.10 (32.43)
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                2:06.87    2:08.67 AA     
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)     1:36.26 (33.54)     2:08.67 (32.41)
  4 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              2:14.74    2:09.54 AA     
                  29.73     1:02.05 (32.32)     1:36.38 (34.33)     2:09.54 (33.16)
  5 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               2:14.10    2:12.45 A      
                  31.52     1:05.86 (34.34)     1:39.63 (33.77)     2:12.45 (32.82)
  6 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                2:05.62    2:12.60 A      
                  29.51     1:02.86 (33.35)     1:37.86 (35.00)     2:12.60 (34.74)
  7 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              2:15.98    2:17.81 A      
                  30.92     1:06.14 (35.22)     1:41.59 (35.45)     2:17.81 (36.22)
  8 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               2:16.28    2:20.19 B      
                  32.65     1:08.91 (36.26)     1:45.34 (36.43)     2:20.19 (34.85)
B - Division  
  1 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               2:18.53    2:20.14 B      
                  32.14     1:08.85 (36.71)     1:46.10 (37.25)     2:20.14 (34.04)
  2 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:24.25    2:21.39 B      
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)     1:46.08 (36.53)     2:21.39 (35.31)
  3 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                2:26.18    2:22.74 B      
                  33.30     1:10.93 (37.63)     1:48.57 (37.64)     2:22.74 (34.17)
  4 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:20.43    2:22.81 B      
                  34.15     1:11.43 (37.28)     1:48.31 (36.88)     2:22.81 (34.50)
  5 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                2:33.95    2:28.63 B      
                                1:50.96 ( )     2:28.63 (37.67)                    
  6 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                2:40.77    2:32.27 B      
                  34.94     1:13.48 (38.54)     1:53.52 (40.04)     2:32.27 (38.75)
  7 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                2:38.19    2:32.90 B      
                  36.63     1:15.19 (38.56)     1:54.50 (39.31)     2:32.90 (38.40)
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    2:12.26 AA     
                                1:05.68 ( )     1:40.18 (34.50)     2:12.26 (32.08)
  2 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               2:44.51    2:40.36 B      
                  36.10     1:16.83 (40.73)     1:59.06 (42.23)     2:40.36 (41.30)
  3 Primus, Claudia C         11 LANY-MA                   NT    2:54.20 C      
                  40.34     1:24.87 (44.53)     2:11.12 (46.25)     2:54.20 (43.08)
  4 Fiore, Autumn M           11 UNATT-MA-MA          3:24.64    2:55.08 C      
                                                    1:25.54 ( )   2:55.08 (1:29.54)
  5 Hammonds, Danica          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:05.41 C      
                3:05.37      3:05.41 (0.04)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.89  AAAA
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:09.19  AA
        2:14.79  A
        2:37.19  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               2:08.54    2:04.08 AA     
                  27.22       58.32 (31.10)     1:31.40 (33.08)     2:04.08 (32.68)
B - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                2:14.96    2:07.83 AA     
                  28.62     1:01.36 (32.74)     1:35.56 (34.20)     2:07.83 (32.27)
  2 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:20.77    2:17.18 B      
                  32.06     1:06.72 (34.66)     1:42.95 (36.23)     2:17.18 (34.23)
  3 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               2:21.85    2:19.92 B      
                  32.06     1:08.35 (36.29)     1:45.06 (36.71)     2:19.92 (34.86)
  4 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA               2:17.97    2:20.91 B      
                                1:08.04 ( )     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:20.91 (35.80)
  5 Vitko, Ivan A             12 LANY-MA              2:24.11    2:22.70 B      
                  33.75     1:11.19 (37.44)     1:48.66 (37.47)     2:22.70 (34.04)
C - Division  
  1 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA              2:41.47    2:22.03 B      
                  31.72     1:07.40 (35.68)     1:45.01 (37.61)     2:22.03 (37.02)
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              3:03.33    2:23.75 B      
                  32.13     1:08.74 (36.61)     1:46.53 (37.79)     2:23.75 (37.22)
  3 Boston, Logan R           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       3:36.70    3:22.93 C      
                  42.56     1:33.75 (51.19)   3:22.93 (1:49.18)                    
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.99  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          34.79  AA
          36.69  A
          47.99  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  31.89      31.07 AAA    
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.18      32.31 AAA    
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 33.06      32.99 AA     
  4 Eckert, Jayla M           10 CYA-MA                 34.64      34.14 AA     
  5 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA                 36.52      35.76 A      
B - Division  
  1 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA                38.18      36.34 A      
  2 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 UNATT-MA-MA            37.72      37.69 B      
  3 Rideout, Avery J          10 UN-MA                  39.08      37.72 B      
  4 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                41.40      40.48 B      
  5 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                 40.73      41.19 B      
  6 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA                 47.79      44.32 B      
C - Division  
  1 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                50.39      35.73 A      
  2 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                50.05      44.94 B      
  3 Boston, Ellie M            9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:00.47      49.64 C      
  4 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                     NT      52.09 C      
  5 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                 59.76      54.13 C      
 -- Miller, Claire B          10 UN-MA                  50.98         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Stauffer, Adia R          10 LAC-MA               1:02.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.89  AAAA
          32.69  AAA
          34.39  AA
          36.19  A
          46.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                  31.76      32.53 AAA    
  2 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      10 RY-MA                  34.43      33.43 AA     
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  33.98      33.73 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 36.37      35.58 A      
  2 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                38.47      35.84 A      
  3 Trowbridge, Colin E       10 LANY-MA                37.10      36.03 A      
  4 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 39.28      36.72 B      
  5 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  42.36      36.86 B      
  6 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 37.68      36.99 B      
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 41.97      40.95 B      
  8 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA                 40.66      41.48 B      
  8 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD         46.62      41.48        
 10 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 43.86      44.01 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT      37.16 B      
  2 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 54.66      40.96 B      
  3 Margevich, Josh L         10 LANY-MA                   NT      41.50 B      
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb L           9 LANY-MA                   NT      45.66 B      
  5 Burns, Pierce J           10 BRY-MA                    NT      45.88 B      
  6 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:00.91      50.00 C      
 -- Smith, Jacob W            10 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.29  AAA
          30.59  AA
          31.89  A
          37.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  28.16      28.09 AAA    
  2 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                 28.41      28.61 AAA    
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  30.58      30.10 AA     
  4 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA                 31.75      33.60 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA                 32.19      29.71 AA     
  2 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA                 34.01      30.69 A      
  3 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA                 33.10      31.60 A      
  4 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                 33.69      31.87 A      
  5 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         32.46      32.38 B      
  6 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA                35.26      32.39 B      
  7 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                31.92      32.43 B      
  8 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA                 33.92      32.71 B      
  9 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  36.05      33.15 B      
 10 Hess, Belle G             12 WAY-MA                 34.40      34.05 B      
 11 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 36.40      34.25 B      
 12 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                33.63      35.16 B      
 13 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA                36.23      36.62 B      
 14 Bills, Jacey J            12 UN-MA                  36.58      36.65 B      
 15 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA                 36.83      37.80 C      
C - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                 38.32      36.39 B      
  2 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                38.01      36.46 B      
  3 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         37.35      37.11 B      
  4 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                  37.95      37.83 C      
  5 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA                42.07      38.19 C      
  6 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA                42.40      40.18 C      
  7 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                  40.58      40.49 C      
  8 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                   NT      40.50 C      
  9 Auth, Charlotte M         11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         39.95      42.34 C      
 10 Zodet, Avery K            12 LANY-MA                41.26      42.61 C      
 11 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      43.39 C      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.19  AAAA
          28.69  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.69  A
          37.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 31.11      29.48 AA     
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                  31.48      29.97 AA     
  3 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA                 30.65      30.80 A      
B - Division  
  1 Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     34.13      28.64 AAA    
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                  32.70      30.68 A      
  3 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA                 34.07      32.24 B      
  4 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 31.91      32.56 B      
  5 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                33.86      33.73 B      
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                 34.02      34.14 B      
  7 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.78      34.80 B      
  8 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.69      35.36 B      
  9 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 35.15      35.55 B      
 10 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                 36.36      35.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT      30.73 A      
  2 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA                40.42      35.73 B      
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA                37.77      36.91 B      
  4 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                   NT      37.62 B      
  5 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA                40.00      38.16 C      
  6 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA                42.92      38.47 C      
  7 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 39.46      38.55 C      
  8 Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA                41.39      39.39 C      
  9 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                 42.34      40.02 C      
 10 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 39.15      40.05 C      
 11 Eckert, Auggie A          11 FSSC-MA                41.71      40.98 C      
 12 Lorditch, Tristan X       11 RY-MA                  41.29      42.27 C      
 13 Sensenig, Logan J         11 FSSC-MA                   NT      43.33 C      
 14 Burns, Harrison R         12 BRY-MA                 47.69      46.83 C      
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  AAAA
        1:13.99  AAA
        1:17.89  AA
        1:21.79  A
        1:45.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:14.02    1:11.70 AAA    
                  35.09     1:11.70 (36.61)                                        
  2 Eckert, Jayla M           10 CYA-MA               1:14.74    1:13.91 AAA    
                  34.92     1:13.91 (38.99)                                        
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:17.42    1:16.13 AA     
                  37.24     1:16.13 (38.89)                                        
  4 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:19.20    1:17.41 AA     
                  37.06     1:17.41 (40.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:24.21    1:20.33 A      
                  39.14     1:20.33 (41.19)                                        
  2 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:37.24    1:27.48 B      
                  43.16     1:27.48 (44.32)                                        
  3 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 UNATT-MA-MA          1:27.88    1:35.81 B      
                  44.30     1:35.81 (51.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          9 UNATT-MA-MA               NT    1:23.79 B      
                  41.47     1:23.79 (42.32)                                        
  2 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.66 B      
                  47.80     1:36.66 (48.86)                                        
  3 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:44.02 B      
  4 Boston, Ellie M            9 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    1:47.89 C      
 -- Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.32          DQ (44.69)                                        
 -- Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  45.91          DQ (51.24)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.49  AAAA
        1:13.09  AAA
        1:16.59  AA
        1:20.09  A
        1:41.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:18.16    1:22.39 B      
                  39.78     1:22.39 (42.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:22.59    1:18.56 A      
                1:18.65         1:18.56 ( )                                        
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               1:33.72    1:25.72 B      
                  40.46     1:25.72 (45.26)                                        
  3 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:26.07    1:26.37        
                  42.00     1:26.37 (44.37)                                        
  4 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:35.41    1:28.14 B      
                  43.68     1:28.14 (44.46)                                        
 -- White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:28.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:23.35         DQ        
      False start
                  41.44          DQ (41.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                    NT    1:27.58 B      
                  42.55     1:27.58 (45.03)                                        
  2 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:51.58 C      
                  50.13   1:51.58 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.49  AAAA
        1:05.89  AAA
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.69  A
        1:26.29  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:06.06    1:04.95 AAA    
                  31.52     1:04.95 (33.43)                                        
  2 Brenneman, Ava J          12 CYA-MA               1:09.33    1:06.14 AA     
                  32.62     1:06.14 (33.52)                                        
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         12 LANY-MA              1:09.52    1:06.80 AA     
                  32.60     1:06.80 (34.20)                                        
  4 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:05.64    1:08.01 AA     
                  32.98     1:08.01 (35.03)                                        
  5 Kurilla, Campbell A       11 CYA-MA               1:11.72    1:11.69 A      
                  35.69     1:11.69 (36.00)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              1:14.14    1:12.95 B      
                  35.30     1:12.95 (37.65)                                        
  2 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:16.22    1:13.33 B      
                  36.17     1:13.33 (37.16)                                        
  3 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               1:17.33    1:15.76 B      
                  37.32     1:15.76 (38.44)                                        
  4 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA              1:21.74    1:15.81 B      
                  36.56     1:15.81 (39.25)                                        
  5 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:17.23    1:17.32 B      
                  37.08     1:17.32 (40.24)                                        
  6 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:16.01    1:17.43 B      
  7 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:14.56    1:18.33 B      
                  37.61     1:18.33 (40.72)                                        
  8 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              1:18.40    1:18.85 B      
                  37.86     1:18.85 (40.99)                                        
  9 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                1:23.77    1:20.53 B      
 10 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:22.59    1:21.30 B      
                  40.35     1:21.30 (40.95)                                        
 11 Plank, Cheyenne L         11 LANY-MA              1:25.48    1:21.74 B      
                  40.40     1:21.74 (41.34)                                        
 12 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA              1:24.82    1:24.38 B      
                  41.30     1:24.38 (43.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA              1:31.06    1:24.34 B      
  2 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:27.43    1:26.33 C      
                  41.33     1:26.33 (45.00)                                        
  3 Roettger, Mia M           11 LANY-MA              1:31.83    1:30.24 C      
                  43.35     1:30.24 (46.89)                                        
  4 Hammonds, Danica          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:31.44 C      
                  43.93     1:31.44 (47.51)                                        
  5 Pusey, Adelaide E         11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:32.29 C      
                  45.29     1:32.29 (47.00)                                        
  6 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:34.59 C      
                  45.99     1:34.59 (48.60)                                        
  7 Meckley, Jordan M         12 UNAT-MA-MA           1:30.49    1:34.82 C      
  8 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:35.16 C      
 -- Fiore, Autumn M           11 UNATT-MA-MA          1:45.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.49  AA
        1:10.79  A
        1:24.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA               1:03.87    1:04.16 AAA    
                  31.52     1:04.16 (32.64)                                        
  2 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:10.74    1:11.06 B      
                  35.30     1:11.06 (35.76)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA              1:11.24    1:09.63 A      
                  34.58     1:09.63 (35.05)                                        
  2 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               1:18.87    1:14.06 B      
                  36.72     1:14.06 (37.34)                                        
  3 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA               1:11.27    1:15.00 B      
                  36.19     1:15.00 (38.81)                                        
  4 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               1:13.44    1:17.84 B      
  5 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA               1:22.00    1:23.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT    1:10.48 A      
                  34.10     1:10.48 (36.38)                                        
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                     NT    1:14.11 B      
                  35.61     1:14.11 (38.50)                                        
  3 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA               1:29.92    1:21.18 B      
                  40.04     1:21.18 (41.14)                                        
  4 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:27.80    1:23.13 B      
                  41.48     1:23.13 (41.65)                                        
  5 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:25.79    1:23.81 B      
                  40.06     1:23.81 (43.75)                                        
  6 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:24.63    1:23.84 B      
                  41.05     1:23.84 (42.79)                                        
  7 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:25.41    1:27.26 C      
  8 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA              1:36.09    1:35.54 C      
  9 Boston, Logan R           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:04.00    1:43.39 C      
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.09  AAAA
          29.29  AAA
          30.59  AA
          31.89  A
          39.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  30.61      28.77 AAA    
  2 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA                30.57      29.45 AA     
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                 30.98      31.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.25      30.97 A      
  2 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 31.92      32.41 B      
  3 Rideout, Avery J          10 UN-MA                  33.35      33.34 B      
  4 Lynch, Ella K             10 RY-MA                  35.87      34.06 B      
  5 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA                 34.91      34.49 B      
  6 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 UNATT-MA-MA            34.09      34.65 B      
  7 Fiore, Mariella S          9 UNATT-MA-MA            33.13      35.18 B      
  8 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                 35.65      35.45 B      
  9 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                36.02      35.86 B      
 10 Miller, Claire B          10 UN-MA                  37.07      38.04 B      
 11 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 39.00      38.76 B      
 12 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         38.62      41.75 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                40.96      37.16 B      
  2 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  46.01      38.93 B      
  3 Wagner, Grace A            9 LANY-MA                41.66      39.48 B      
  4 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      39.81 C      
  5 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                 42.77      44.85 C      
  6 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA                42.78      45.19 C      
  7 Stauffer, Adia R          10 LAC-MA                 50.62      50.51 C      
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.79  AAAA
          28.99  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.39  A
          38.49  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      10 RY-MA                  29.49      28.24 AAA    
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                  29.00      29.75 AA     
  3 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 30.04      29.84 AA     
  4 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  30.81      31.02 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 32.12      32.23 B      
  2 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  34.00      32.29 B      
  3 Trowbridge, Colin E       10 LANY-MA                32.88      32.92 B      
  4 Mikula, Felix T            9 LANY-MA                37.57      33.42 B      
  5 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  33.87      33.62 B      
  6 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 33.41      33.82 B      
  7 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 35.88      33.98 B      
  8 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  35.35      33.99 B      
  9 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA                 35.97      34.33 B      
 10 Vicknair, Hayden S         9 LPAC-MA                35.06      34.39 B      
 11 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA                 35.16      34.75 B      
 12 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD         34.56      34.90        
 13 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA                 36.82      34.92 B      
 14 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 33.58      35.01 B      
 15 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  37.22      36.46 B      
C - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT      30.94 A      
  2 Paterson, Henry J         10 UN-MA                     NT      33.68 B      
  3 Margevich, Josh L         10 LANY-MA                43.33      35.16 B      
  4 Legaspi, Kaleb L           9 LANY-MA                42.75      37.13 B      
  5 Burns, Pierce J           10 BRY-MA                 38.98      37.60 B      
  6 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                44.33      39.64 C      
  7 Zubrod, Ransom G          10 CYA-MA                    NT      40.55 C      
  8 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA                   NT      41.07 C      
  9 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                  41.85      42.05 C      
 10 Smith, Jacob W            10 BRY-MA                 44.16      42.21 C      
 11 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                     NT      45.98 C      
 12 Kelly, Holden J           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      58.88 C      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  AAAA
          26.99  AAA
          28.19  AA
          29.39  A
          34.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  26.88      26.51 AAA    
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  26.57      26.61 AAA    
  3 Phillips, Eve M           11 WAY-MA                 27.01      27.32 AA     
  4 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA                 27.14      27.47 AA     
  5 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                  28.05      27.95 AA     
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                27.40      28.21 A      
  7 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                28.82      28.54 A      
  8 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                  28.86      28.56 A      
  9 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 29.00      29.03 A      
 10 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA                 27.97      29.51 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                  29.42      27.53 AA     
  2 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                 30.39      28.63 A      
  3 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA                 31.30      29.58 B      
  4 Hess, Belle G             12 WAY-MA                 30.91      29.68 B      
  5 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                  30.83      29.75 B      
  6 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA                30.01      29.92 B      
  7 Bills, Jacey J            12 UN-MA                  31.21      30.14 B      
  8 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  29.61      30.31 B      
  9 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         30.23      30.47 B      
 10 Albrecht, Chloe A         11 UNAT-MA-MA             31.49      30.80 B      
 11 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA                 31.62      30.86 B      
 12 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                30.03      30.87 B      
 13 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 32.85      30.89 B      
 14 Ludwig, Allison C         11 FSSC-MA                31.02      31.09 B      
 15 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 32.29      31.82 B      
 16 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                30.06      32.04 B      
 17 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                  31.73      32.12 B      
 18 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA                32.29      32.34 B      
 19 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                  32.49      32.55 B      
 20 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                  34.05      32.95 B      
 21 Zodet, Avery K            12 LANY-MA                33.27      35.30 C      
 22 Auth, Charlotte M         11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         33.18      35.88 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT      27.35 AA     
  2 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                 35.60      33.79 B      
  3 Roettger, Mia M           11 LANY-MA                37.24      34.19 C      
  4 Stringe, Kendall C        11 LANY-MA                36.13      34.48 C      
  5 Meckley, Jordan M         12 UNAT-MA-MA             34.49      34.62 C      
  6 Freiman, Kylie H          12 NLAC-MA                   NT      34.84 C      
  7 Fiore, Autumn M           11 UNATT-MA-MA            34.32      34.98 C      
  8 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 35.57      35.96 C      
  9 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                40.95      36.18 C      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  AAAA
          25.99  AAA
          27.19  AA
          28.39  A
          33.09  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 25.91      25.69 AAA    
  2 Croghan, Nick A           12 HAY-MA                 26.83      26.70 AA     
  3 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA                 27.40      27.04 AA     
  4 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA                 28.39      28.49 B      
 -- Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     26.99         DQ        
      False start
B - Division  
  1 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                  29.15      27.38 A      
  2 DiMartini, Frankie J      12 RY-MA                  29.22      27.94 A      
  3 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 28.97      28.55 B      
  4 Stevens, Cole D           11 FSSC-MA                29.26      29.07 B      
  5 Vitko, Ivan A             12 LANY-MA                29.23      29.19 B      
  6 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 29.81      30.21 B      
  6 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.57      30.21 B      
  8 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA                31.81      30.25 B      
  9 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                30.57      30.27 B      
 10 Bonner, JB W              11 WAY-MA                 30.69      30.37 B      
 11 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA                 29.83      30.49 B      
 12 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA                30.65      30.84 B      
 13 Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA                32.48      32.27 B      
 14 Detwiler, Guy             12 WAY-MA                 32.20      33.33 C      
 15 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 32.49      35.76 C      
C - Division  
  1 Meck, Brian E             12 LANY-MA                   NT      27.72 A      
  2 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                   NT      31.22 B      
  3 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA                33.97      32.12 B      
  4 Hess, Aiden R             11 WAY-MA                 33.47      32.74 B      
  5 Oliver, Kareem F          11 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     33.73      32.92 B      
  6 Eckert, Auggie A          11 FSSC-MA                34.86      33.36 C      
  7 Lorditch, Tristan X       11 RY-MA                  35.73      35.96 C      
  8 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA                35.43      36.93 C      
  9 Sensenig, Logan J         11 FSSC-MA                   NT      37.21 C      
 10 Boston, Logan R           12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         35.37      38.41 C      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AAAA
        1:23.69  AAA
        1:27.99  AA
        1:32.39  A
        1:58.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:27.54    1:22.67 AAA    
                  39.99     1:22.67 (42.68)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:27.13    1:26.55 AA     
                  40.90     1:26.55 (45.65)                                        
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               1:26.02    1:28.32 A      
                  42.42     1:28.32 (45.90)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hasis, Nicole             10 WAY-MA               1:34.49    1:31.45 A      
                  42.54     1:31.45 (48.91)                                        
  2 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:43.75    1:41.04 B      
                  48.96     1:41.04 (52.08)                                        
  3 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA              1:49.81    1:43.86 B      
                  48.43     1:43.86 (55.43)                                        
  4 Miller, Claire B          10 UN-MA                1:55.67    1:49.74 B      
                  50.91     1:49.74 (58.83)                                        
  5 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:52.17    1:50.52 B      
                  53.48     1:50.52 (57.04)                                        
  6 Bostian, Sophia M          9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:56.97    1:54.19 B      
                  53.42   1:54.19 (1:00.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:45.93 B      
                  50.86     1:45.93 (55.07)                                        
  2 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.35 B      
                  54.06     1:51.35 (57.29)                                        
  3 Westhafer, Lara E         10 FSSC-MA              2:01.66    1:56.94 B      
                  53.49   1:56.94 (1:03.45)                                        
  4 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                     NT    1:57.85 B      
                  57.18   1:57.85 (1:00.67)                                        
  5 Boston, Ellie M            9 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    1:59.04 C      
                  56.24   1:59.04 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:53.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      10 RY-MA                1:23.56    1:21.85 AAA    
                  38.51     1:21.85 (43.34)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               1:35.58    1:32.96 B      
                  45.03     1:32.96 (47.93)                                        
  2 Conway, Logan R           10 EAC-MA               1:42.70    1:37.41 B      
                  45.26     1:37.41 (52.15)                                        
  3 Yacoviello, Vincent S      9 CYA-MA               1:48.18    1:38.10 B      
                  45.05     1:38.10 (53.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                    NT    1:33.06 B      
                  43.78     1:33.06 (49.28)                                        
  2 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT    1:38.91 B      
                  47.28     1:38.91 (51.63)                                        
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:39.09 B      
                  47.67     1:39.09 (51.42)                                        
  4 Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT    1:42.12 B      
                  49.59     1:42.12 (52.53)                                        
  5 Mikula, Felix T            9 LANY-MA                   NT    1:45.30 B      
                  49.93     1:45.30 (55.37)                                        
  6 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA              2:10.53    1:47.34 B      
                  50.25     1:47.34 (57.09)                                        
  7 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               1:56.33    1:50.12 B      
                  52.75     1:50.12 (57.37)                                        
  8 Burns, Pierce J           10 BRY-MA                    NT    1:51.51 B      
  9 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                2:04.33    1:53.90 C      
                  54.57     1:53.90 (59.33)                                        
 10 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                     NT    2:02.55 C      
 11 Smith, Jacob W            10 BRY-MA                    NT    2:06.69 C      
                  59.55   2:06.69 (1:07.14)                                        
 12 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                     NT    2:11.34 C      
                1:02.99   2:11.34 (1:08.35)                                        
 13 Hain, Mason M              8 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    2:11.84        
                1:01.21   2:11.84 (1:10.63)                                        
 -- Zubrod, Ransom G          10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.99  AAAA
        1:14.59  AAA
        1:18.09  AA
        1:21.69  A
        1:35.79  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:09.16    1:10.21 AAAA   
                  33.33     1:10.21 (36.88)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Grace E          12 BRY-MA               1:13.73    1:15.46 AA     
                  35.10     1:15.46 (40.36)                                        
  3 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               1:16.97    1:18.43 A      
                  36.57     1:18.43 (41.86)                                        
  4 Albrecht, Chloe A         11 UNAT-MA-MA           1:20.55    1:19.40 A      
                  37.31     1:19.40 (42.09)                                        
  5 Yacoviello, Molly E       11 CYA-MA               1:20.44    1:20.02 A      
                  36.97     1:20.02 (43.05)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alyssa M           12 UN-MA                1:19.98    1:21.16 A      
                  37.97     1:21.16 (43.19)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            11 UN-MA                1:21.91    1:15.78 AA     
                  35.29     1:15.78 (40.49)                                        
  2 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:22.89    1:22.23 B      
                  39.20     1:22.23 (43.03)                                        
  3 Harberson, Sophie S       12 LANY-MA              1:26.59    1:22.29 B      
                  38.01     1:22.29 (44.28)                                        
  4 Mandrell, Emerson O       11 FSSC-MA              1:29.17    1:28.29 B      
                  40.90     1:28.29 (47.39)                                        
  5 Buss, Maddie M            12 CYA-MA               1:34.11    1:29.21 B      
                  43.04     1:29.21 (46.17)                                        
  6 Harsh, Chesley A          11 WAY-MA               1:29.61    1:29.93 B      
                  43.17     1:29.93 (46.76)                                        
  7 Sauder, Riley M           11 CYA-MA               1:33.55    1:30.62 B      
                  43.55     1:30.62 (47.07)                                        
  8 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                1:35.68    1:30.63 B      
                  43.32     1:30.63 (47.31)                                        
  9 Rideout, Peyton A         12 UN-MA                1:30.40    1:31.83 B      
                  43.60     1:31.83 (48.23)                                        
 10 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                1:31.07    1:32.14 B      
                  44.36     1:32.14 (47.78)                                        
 11 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:32.55    1:35.40 B      
                  44.49     1:35.40 (50.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.13 AAA    
                  35.25     1:14.13 (38.88)                                        
  2 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA               1:39.49    1:31.91 B      
                  44.08     1:31.91 (47.83)                                        
  3 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               1:41.19    1:38.46 C      
                  46.13     1:38.46 (52.33)                                        
  4 Primus, Claudia C         11 LANY-MA              1:41.72    1:41.10 C      
                  48.20     1:41.10 (52.90)                                        
  5 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               1:45.83    1:43.77 C      
                  49.14     1:43.77 (54.63)                                        
  6 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:51.60    1:47.25 C      
                  51.82     1:47.25 (55.43)                                        
  7 Hammonds, Danica          12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:49.75 C      
                  51.24     1:49.75 (58.51)                                        
 -- Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                1:48.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  46.16          DQ (51.13)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.79  AA
        1:19.39  A
        1:33.69  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:14.99    1:13.75 AA     
                  35.22     1:13.75 (38.53)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Ethan J            12 UN-MA                1:18.81    1:14.31 AA     
                  35.43     1:14.31 (38.88)                                        
  3 George, Kiran L           12 FSSC-MA              1:17.80    1:18.68 A      
                  37.56     1:18.68 (41.12)                                        
 -- Zhao, Jason               12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.42         DQ        
      False start
                  32.83          DQ (36.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               1:24.39    1:22.91 B      
                  40.11     1:22.91 (42.80)                                        
  2 Rachael, Everett W        11 EAC-MA               1:25.43    1:23.02 B      
                  39.10     1:23.02 (43.92)                                        
  3 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA              1:26.80    1:23.17 B      
                  38.83     1:23.17 (44.34)                                        
  4 Oliver, Donovan B         12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:31.22    1:23.86 B      
                  40.05     1:23.86 (43.81)                                        
  5 Detwiler, Sean            11 WAY-MA               1:24.72    1:25.20 B      
                  40.88     1:25.20 (44.32)                                        
  6 Smith, Cole T             12 HAY-MA               1:27.21    1:25.40 B      
                  39.32     1:25.40 (46.08)                                        
  7 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:29.72    1:27.38 B      
                  41.36     1:27.38 (46.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              1:43.04    1:36.09 C      
                  44.51     1:36.09 (51.58)                                        
  2 Hess, Aiden R             11 WAY-MA               1:42.29    1:36.94 C      
                  46.66     1:36.94 (50.28)                                        
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          11 FSSC-MA              1:41.98    1:39.12 C      
                  47.17     1:39.12 (51.95)                                        
  4 Eckert, Auggie A          11 FSSC-MA              1:42.67    1:39.53 C      
                  46.30     1:39.53 (53.23)                                        
  5 Yoder, Riley S            11 FSSC-MA              1:42.48    1:39.92 C      
                  44.93     1:39.92 (54.99)                                        
  6 Burns, Harrison R         12 BRY-MA               1:42.95    1:45.45 C      
                  49.75     1:45.45 (55.70)                                        
 -- Flickinger, Garrett R     12 NLAC-MA              1:38.09         DQ        
      Other
                  46.04          DQ (51.48)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.09  AAAA
        2:38.79  AAA
        2:46.49  AA
        2:54.19  A
        3:40.39  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                2:36.07    2:36.64 AAA    
                  35.47     1:15.31 (39.84)     1:59.25 (43.94)     2:36.64 (37.39)
  2 Eckert, Jayla M           10 CYA-MA               2:48.85    2:46.61 A      
                  35.59     1:17.09 (41.50)     2:08.97 (51.88)     2:46.61 (37.64)
  3 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA               2:49.80    2:52.39 A      
                  39.30     1:24.40 (45.10)     2:15.43 (51.03)     2:52.39 (36.96)
B - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R         10 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:55.40    2:43.21 AA     
                  36.02     1:19.01 (42.99)     2:06.12 (47.11)     2:43.21 (37.09)
  2 Workman, Molly L          10 NLAC-MA              3:15.48    2:55.58 B      
                  39.53     1:23.64 (44.11)     2:18.82 (55.18)     2:55.58 (36.76)
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               3:06.93    3:05.08 B      
                  38.39     1:25.10 (46.71)     2:23.45 (58.35)     3:05.08 (41.63)
  4 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              3:20.11    3:10.86 B      
                  44.34     1:35.80 (51.46)     2:30.06 (54.26)     3:10.86 (40.80)
  5 Rideout, Avery J          10 UN-MA                3:12.71    3:10.97 B      
                  42.92     1:33.32 (50.40)     2:31.22 (57.90)     3:10.97 (39.75)
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:31.09  AAAA
        2:38.69  AAA
        2:46.19  AA
        2:53.69  A
        3:38.89  B
             --  C C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D             9 LAC-MA               2:52.32    2:52.03 A      
                  39.38     1:23.99 (44.61)     2:15.51 (51.52)     2:52.03 (36.52)
B - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:59.67    2:46.11 AA     
                  34.62     1:15.55 (40.93)     2:09.14 (53.59)     2:46.11 (36.97)
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               3:26.89    3:06.36 B      
                  43.24     1:29.97 (46.73)     2:29.05 (59.08)     3:06.36 (37.31)
  3 Trowbridge, Colin E       10 LANY-MA              3:26.21    3:07.98 B      
                  41.33     1:32.97 (51.64)     2:27.10 (54.13)     3:07.98 (40.88)
  4 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                3:12.57    3:14.88 B      
                  37.04     1:30.46 (53.42)   2:33.24 (1:02.78)     3:14.88 (41.64)
  5 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA               3:28.40    3:17.91 B      
                  47.99     1:34.75 (46.76)   2:34.92 (1:00.17)     3:17.91 (42.99)
 -- Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               3:34.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:26.28 ( )   2:33.43 (1:07.15)          DQ (41.62)
C - Division  
  1 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                3:45.24    3:11.59 B      
                  48.24     1:35.63 (47.39)     2:33.09 (57.46)     3:11.59 (38.50)
  2 Detwiler, Logan            9 WAY-MA               4:03.84    3:13.93 B      
                                1:36.39 ( )     2:31.00 (54.61)     3:13.93 (42.93)
  3 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                     NT    3:20.80 B      
                  54.28     1:41.49 (47.21)     2:39.74 (58.25)     3:20.80 (41.06)
 -- Harsh, Eli W               9 WAY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  50.77     1:48.20 (57.43)     2:46.61 (58.41)          DQ (46.93)