Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2018 08:45 AM
          WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet  Cumberland Valley High School          
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswimmeet.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.79  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        5:21.79  11-12 AAAA
        5:37.09  11-12 AAA
        5:52.49  11-12 AA
        6:07.79  11-12 A
        7:09.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  2 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                    NT    6:13.29 B      
              31.79     1:09.41 (37.62)     1:47.98 (38.57)     2:26.27 (38.29)
        3:04.97 (38.70)     3:43.45 (38.48)     4:21.34 (37.89)     4:59.97 (38.63)
        5:38.70 (38.73)     6:13.29 (34.59)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  13-14 AAAA
        5:08.79  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        5:21.69  13-14 AAA
        5:22.49  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        5:31.29  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        5:36.29  13-14 AA
        5:50.89  13-14 A
        6:49.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               5:15.64    5:25.13 JO19   
              28.27       59.62 (31.35)     1:32.35 (32.73)     2:05.03 (32.68)
        2:38.53 (33.50)     3:11.46 (32.93)     3:45.30 (33.84)     4:19.40 (34.10)
        4:52.61 (33.21)     5:25.13 (32.52)                                        
B - Division  
  2 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               6:00.75    5:49.36 A      
              30.90     1:04.56 (33.66)     1:39.64 (35.08)     2:15.44 (35.80)
        2:50.97 (35.53)     3:27.00 (36.03)     4:03.12 (36.12)     4:39.37 (36.25)
        5:15.47 (36.10)     5:49.36 (33.89)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               6:17.20    5:53.68 B      
              31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)     1:43.34 (36.55)     2:19.90 (36.56)
        2:55.86 (35.96)     3:31.83 (35.97)     4:08.12 (36.29)     4:43.79 (35.67)
        5:19.46 (35.67)     5:53.68 (34.22)                                        
 11 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               6:26.12    6:22.84 B      
              33.29     1:11.80 (38.51)     1:50.90 (39.10)     2:30.47 (39.57)
        3:09.96 (39.49)     3:49.30 (39.34)     4:28.79 (39.49)     5:08.29 (39.50)
        5:46.99 (38.70)     6:22.84 (35.85)                                        
C - Division  
  7 Mahrady, Layla            13 WSY-MA               7:22.13    7:03.06        
              34.24     1:14.60 (40.36)     1:57.15 (42.55)     2:41.24 (44.09)
        3:25.17 (43.93)     4:09.31 (44.14)     4:54.62 (45.31)     5:38.44 (43.82)
        6:22.66 (44.22)     7:03.06 (40.40)                                        
  8 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               6:50.92    7:04.29        
              37.68     1:19.73 (42.05)     2:02.49 (42.76)     2:47.39 (44.90)
        3:31.51 (44.12)     4:14.44 (42.93)     4:57.82 (43.38)     5:41.08 (43.26)
        6:23.51 (42.43)     7:04.29 (40.78)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.79  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               5:30.21    5:42.55        
              30.13     1:03.92 (33.79)     1:38.55 (34.63)     2:13.28 (34.73)
        2:48.57 (35.29)     3:24.01 (35.44)     3:59.74 (35.73)     4:34.57 (34.83)
        5:09.13 (34.56)     5:42.55 (33.42)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               5:50.15    5:55.11        
              31.38     1:05.88 (34.50)     1:41.78 (35.90)     2:18.15 (36.37)
        2:54.49 (36.34)     3:30.37 (35.88)     4:07.46 (37.09)     4:44.13 (36.67)
        5:20.34 (36.21)     5:55.11 (34.77)                                        
 13 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:59.62        
              31.56     1:06.35 (34.79)     1:42.03 (35.68)     2:18.39 (36.36)
        2:55.16 (36.77)     3:32.37 (37.21)     4:09.61 (37.24)     4:46.89 (37.28)
        5:24.15 (37.26)     5:59.62 (35.47)                                        
 19 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                    NT    6:14.42        
              32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)     1:46.62 (37.98)     2:25.47 (38.85)
        3:03.82 (38.35)     3:42.82 (39.00)     4:21.09 (38.27)     5:00.00 (38.91)
        5:38.11 (38.11)     6:14.42 (36.31)                                        
 21 Haro, Valentina           15 WSY-MA                    NT    6:55.85        
              35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)                                        
                                4:08.52 ( )     4:51.23 (42.71)                    
            6:17.32 ( )     6:55.85 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.39  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        5:12.99  11-12 AAAA
        5:27.89  11-12 AAA
        5:42.79  11-12 AA
        5:57.69  11-12 A
        6:57.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  6 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               7:45.73    7:28.25        
                                                2:08.22 ( )     2:54.36 (46.14)
        3:42.88 (48.52)     4:29.80 (46.92)                             6:02.21 ( )
        6:46.55 (44.34)     7:28.25 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.39  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        4:49.99  13-14 AAAA
        5:00.89  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        5:03.79  13-14 AAA
        5:17.59  13-14 AA
        5:17.89  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        5:31.39  13-14 A
        6:26.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               5:10.67    5:01.17 AAA    
              26.62       56.15 (29.53)     1:26.52 (30.37)     1:57.02 (30.50)
        2:27.99 (30.97)     2:59.11 (31.12)     3:30.37 (31.26)     4:01.80 (31.43)
        4:31.95 (30.15)     5:01.17 (29.22)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               5:13.54    5:14.45 AA     
              27.43       58.19 (30.76)     1:30.36 (32.17)     2:03.24 (32.88)
        2:35.53 (32.29)     3:08.02 (32.49)     3:40.15 (32.13)     4:12.35 (32.20)
        4:43.71 (31.36)     5:14.45 (30.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:18.70 A      
              27.03       56.78 (29.75)     1:28.33 (31.55)     2:00.39 (32.06)
        2:33.07 (32.68)     3:06.10 (33.03)     3:39.47 (33.37)     4:13.16 (33.69)
        4:46.71 (33.55)     5:18.70 (31.99)                                        
  2 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:32.85 B      
              29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:34.37 (33.08)     2:07.88 (33.51)
        2:41.62 (33.74)     3:15.75 (34.13)     3:50.04 (34.29)     4:24.61 (34.57)
        4:59.14 (34.53)     5:32.85 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.39  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               4:51.54    4:49.52        
              24.30       54.13 (29.83)     1:24.61 (30.48)     1:54.43 (29.82)
        2:24.70 (30.27)     2:54.98 (30.28)     3:24.75 (29.77)     3:54.55 (29.80)
        4:23.20 (28.65)     4:49.52 (26.32)                                        
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               5:05.15    4:59.45        
              26.71       57.03 (30.32)     1:27.00 (29.97)     1:57.25 (30.25)
        2:27.67 (30.42)     2:58.37 (30.70)     3:29.20 (30.83)     3:59.51 (30.31)
        4:30.08 (30.57)     4:59.45 (29.37)                                        
  5 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               5:01.46    5:00.72        
              26.51       56.15 (29.64)     1:26.47 (30.32)     1:56.98 (30.51)
        2:27.61 (30.63)     2:58.36 (30.75)     3:29.17 (30.81)     4:00.07 (30.90)
        4:30.33 (30.26)     5:00.72 (30.39)                                        
 16 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               5:19.71    5:34.99        
              28.10       59.31 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.92)     2:05.73 (33.50)
        2:39.42 (33.69)     3:13.77 (34.35)     3:48.78 (35.01)     4:24.32 (35.54)
        5:00.16 (35.84)     5:34.99 (34.83)                                        
 18 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               5:12.38    5:37.71        
              30.40     1:02.83 (32.43)     1:35.54 (32.71)     2:09.27 (33.73)
        2:43.44 (34.17)     3:17.22 (33.78)     3:51.27 (34.05)     4:26.22 (34.95)
        5:02.61 (36.39)     5:37.71 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:00.89  13-14 AAAA
       10:02.49  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
       10:29.49  13-14 AAA
       10:36.99  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
       10:58.09  13-14 AA
       11:15.19  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
       11:26.69  13-14 A
       13:21.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  2 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT   12:12.69 B      
              31.62     1:08.15 (36.53)     1:45.49 (37.34)     2:23.79 (38.30)
        3:01.31 (37.52)     3:38.43 (37.12)     4:16.22 (37.79)     4:53.56 (37.34)
        5:30.69 (37.13)     6:08.17 (37.48)     6:45.58 (37.41)     7:23.02 (37.44)
        8:00.29 (37.27)     8:37.57 (37.28)     9:14.70 (37.13)     9:52.07 (37.37)
       10:28.63 (36.56)    11:05.06 (36.43)    11:39.46 (34.40)    12:12.69 (33.23)
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               4:42.85    5:01.42        
              31.29     1:08.10 (36.81)     1:47.22 (39.12)     2:25.35 (38.13)
        3:09.59 (44.24)     3:52.70 (43.11)     4:27.11 (34.41)     5:01.42 (34.31)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:16.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:12.26    2:15.19 SRCH   
              31.92     1:06.47 (34.55)     1:41.31 (34.84)     2:15.19 (33.88)
 12 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:23.59    2:24.06 A      
              33.23     1:09.34 (36.11)     1:46.93 (37.59)     2:24.06 (37.13)
 16 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               2:15.76    2:27.05 A      
              33.25     1:09.60 (36.35)     1:47.78 (38.18)     2:27.05 (39.27)
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:31.44    2:28.93 A      
              34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)     1:50.94 (38.78)     2:28.93 (37.99)
 22 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:32.37    2:31.15 A      
              36.49     1:14.69 (38.20)     1:53.68 (38.99)     2:31.15 (37.47)
 25 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:30.98    2:32.71 A      
              36.27     1:15.58 (39.31)     1:54.70 (39.12)     2:32.71 (38.01)
 26 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               2:32.90    2:34.03 A      
              35.88     1:15.03 (39.15)     1:55.03 (40.00)     2:34.03 (39.00)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:07.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:59.76    1:58.42 SECT   
              28.65       59.26 (30.61)     1:29.55 (30.29)     1:58.42 (28.87)
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:56.15    2:03.61 SRCH   
              28.78       59.73 (30.95)     1:31.33 (31.60)     2:03.61 (32.28)
 11 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:08.73    2:07.17 SRCH   
              30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:35.44 (32.48)     2:07.17 (31.73)
 12 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:07.95    2:07.61 A      
              29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.80 (32.66)     2:07.61 (32.81)
 22 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:10.69    2:13.58 A      
              30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)     1:38.53 (34.49)     2:13.58 (35.05)
 23 Stuckey, Gavin C          15 WSY-MA               2:22.98    2:16.35 A      
              31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)     1:42.48 (35.84)     2:16.35 (33.87)
 29 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:21.96    2:26.21 A      
              33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)     1:48.21 (38.58)     2:26.21 (38.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:09.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:16.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:17.39  AA
        2:17.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  6 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:27.97    2:26.28 B      
              36.67     1:14.41 (37.74)     1:51.95 (37.54)     2:26.28 (34.33)
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:35.96    2:31.92 B      
              35.75     1:14.05 (38.30)     1:53.51 (39.46)     2:31.92 (38.41)
 20 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:40.79    2:41.79 B      
              37.67     1:18.93 (41.26)     2:01.09 (42.16)     2:41.79 (40.70)
C - Division  
  3 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               2:49.56    2:40.07 B      
              37.25     1:18.54 (41.29)   2:40.07 (1:21.53)                    
 10 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:49.44        
              40.02     1:23.55 (43.53)     2:07.96 (44.41)     2:49.44 (41.48)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  AAAA
        1:58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:07.29  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:09.09  AA
        2:11.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:14.69  A
        2:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  4 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:11.84    2:13.00 A      
              30.48     1:03.47 (32.99)     1:37.99 (34.52)     2:13.00 (35.01)
B - Division  
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:17.70    2:16.58 B      
              31.35     1:05.79 (34.44)     1:42.22 (36.43)     2:16.58 (34.36)
  9 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:29.99    2:27.70 B      
              34.41     1:12.52 (38.11)     1:51.07 (38.55)     2:27.70 (36.63)
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.38    2:46.22        
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:19.03 B      
              31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)     1:42.89 (36.11)     2:19.03 (36.14)
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               3:02.56    2:57.52        
              41.79     1:27.34 (45.55)     2:12.86 (45.52)     2:57.52 (44.66)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:12.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:16.10    1:15.73 A      
              36.30     1:15.73 (39.43)                                        
 22 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:18.99    1:20.12 A      
              38.42     1:20.12 (41.70)                                        
 24 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:26.22    1:20.86 A      
              37.92     1:20.86 (42.94)                                        
 26 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:25.23    1:23.67 A      
              39.52     1:23.67 (44.15)                                        
 27 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:24.61    1:23.72 A      
              39.32     1:23.72 (44.40)                                        
 28 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:21.06    1:23.98 A      
              39.79     1:23.98 (44.19)                                        
 29 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:26.58    1:24.51 A      
              40.41     1:24.51 (44.10)                                        
 34 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:29.13    1:30.59 A      
              42.54     1:30.59 (48.05)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:06.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA               1:01.81    1:00.51 SECT   
              28.55     1:00.51 (31.96)                                        
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.66    1:00.65 SECT   
              28.56     1:00.65 (32.09)                                        
 12 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:04.89    1:05.01 SRCH   
              30.42     1:05.01 (34.59)                                        
 13 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:05.42    1:05.24 SRCH   
              30.57     1:05.24 (34.67)                                        
 24 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                    NT    1:08.56 A      
              30.81     1:08.56 (37.75)                                        
 25 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:08.45    1:08.69 A      
              32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)                                        
 27 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:10.35 A      
              33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)                                        
 31 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:10.13    1:11.99 A      
              33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  AAAA
        1:08.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:09.69  AAA
        1:12.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:12.89  AA
        1:13.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:15.99  A
        1:28.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               1:13.34    1:10.32 SRCH   
              33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:13.56    1:13.04 JO19   
              34.37     1:13.04 (38.67)                                        
B - Division  
 16 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:21.41 B      
              38.48     1:21.41 (42.93)                                        
 20 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:18.98    1:23.36 B      
              38.81     1:23.36 (44.55)                                        
 21 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:24.23 B      
              39.63     1:24.23 (44.60)                                        
 24 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:27.15 B      
              41.27     1:27.15 (45.88)                                        
C - Division  
  9 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:31.51    1:29.02        
              41.28     1:29.02 (47.74)                                        
 11 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:30.22    1:31.50        
              43.34     1:31.50 (48.16)                                        
 17 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:34.38    1:35.45        
              45.60     1:35.45 (49.85)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:01.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:03.99  AAA
        1:06.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:06.89  AA
        1:08.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.79  A
        1:21.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:08.48    1:08.24 JO19   
              32.82     1:08.24 (35.42)                                        
B - Division  
  7 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:13.12    1:11.39 B      
              33.74     1:11.39 (37.65)                                        
 11 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:15.05    1:13.93 B      
              34.36     1:13.93 (39.57)                                        
 17 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:20.52    1:20.15 B      
              37.62     1:20.15 (42.53)                                        
C - Division  
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.20 B      
              34.91     1:13.20 (38.29)                                        
  8 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:22.48    1:25.62        
              39.95     1:25.62 (45.67)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:12.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               2:09.56    1:59.75 SECT   
              26.38       56.67 (30.29)     1:27.67 (31.00)     1:59.75 (32.08)
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:01.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:04.39  AAA
        2:10.09  AA
        2:12.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:29.91 B      
              33.30     1:13.17 (39.87)     1:53.86 (40.69)     2:29.91 (36.05)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          55.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 56.04      56.94 A      
              27.50       56.94 (29.44)                                        
 15 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 55.12      57.26 A      
              27.20       57.26 (30.06)                                        
 23 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 55.47      58.29 A      
              27.76       58.29 (30.53)                                        
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:01.49    1:00.14 A      
              28.79     1:00.14 (31.35)                                        
 33 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 57.77    1:00.77 A      
              28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)                                        
 35 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:01.64    1:00.95 A      
              30.03     1:00.95 (30.92)                                        
 39 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:01.63    1:01.90 A      
              29.72     1:01.90 (32.18)                                        
 41 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               1:01.10    1:02.11 A      
              29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)                                        
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:03.38    1:02.16 A      
              30.42     1:02.16 (31.74)                                        
 50 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:03.31    1:04.50 A      
              30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          50.39  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 46.41      47.14 SECT   
              22.42       47.14 (24.72)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 50.50      49.07 SRCH   
              23.93       49.07 (25.14)                                        
 10 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 51.74      49.83 SRCH   
              23.60       49.83 (26.23)                                        
 14 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 48.13      50.41 A      
              24.31       50.41 (26.10)                                        
 21 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 47.68      51.12 A      
              24.69       51.12 (26.43)                                        
 23 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 51.81      51.76 A      
              24.90       51.76 (26.86)                                        
 29 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 51.83      52.34 A      
              25.34       52.34 (27.00)                                        
 37 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA                 55.01      53.09 A      
              25.06       53.09 (28.03)                                        
 38 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 52.51      53.32 A      
              25.45       53.32 (27.87)                                        
 40 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 54.22      53.52 A      
              25.60       53.52 (27.92)                                        
 48 Stuckey, Gavin C          15 WSY-MA                 58.92      56.17 A      
              26.96       56.17 (29.21)                                        
 52 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA                 56.57      57.51 A      
              26.80       57.51 (30.71)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  AAAA
          53.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          55.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          55.69  AAA
          56.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          58.19  AA
        1:00.69  A
        1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  3 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 58.63      57.70 AA     
              28.00       57.70 (29.70)                                        
  7 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 58.73      59.42 A      
              28.84       59.42 (30.58)                                        
B - Division  
  8 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:01.24    1:01.38 B      
              29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)                                        
 14 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:03.42    1:02.72 B      
              30.33     1:02.72 (32.39)                                        
 23 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:06.30    1:05.43 B      
              31.18     1:05.43 (34.25)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:04.67    1:05.94 B      
              31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)                                        
 31 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:06.85    1:07.65 B      
              32.06     1:07.65 (35.59)                                        
C - Division  
  5 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:20.12    1:21.50        
              38.10     1:21.50 (43.40)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          49.19  AAAA
          50.39  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          51.59  AAA
          53.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          53.89  AA
          56.29  A
        1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA                 51.52      50.72 AAA    
              24.47       50.72 (26.25)                                        
  8 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                 55.74      54.55 A      
              26.23       54.55 (28.32)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 55.30      54.70 A      
              26.52       54.70 (28.18)                                        
B - Division  
  7 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 58.20      57.44 B      
              27.63       57.44 (29.81)                                        
 15 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:00.91    1:00.92 B      
              29.06     1:00.92 (31.86)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:01.68    1:02.39 B      
              29.08     1:02.39 (33.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT      57.83 B      
              27.79       57.83 (30.04)                                        
 10 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:10.95        
              33.07     1:10.95 (37.88)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:16.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:17.67 A      
              30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:47.44 (42.69)     2:17.67 (30.23)
 19 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:26.92    2:26.05 A      
              33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:52.60 (42.06)     2:26.05 (33.45)
 25 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:25.30    2:27.82 A      
              31.56     1:08.35 (36.79)     1:54.41 (46.06)     2:27.82 (33.41)
 31 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               2:37.56    2:32.51 A      
              33.60     1:12.90 (39.30)     1:59.07 (46.17)     2:32.51 (33.44)
 32 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:33.56    2:33.32 A      
              33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)     1:57.79 (45.33)     2:33.32 (35.53)
 33 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:35.65    2:34.06 A      
              32.17     1:11.18 (39.01)     1:59.27 (48.09)     2:34.06 (34.79)
 34 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               2:30.26    2:34.52 A      
              32.80     1:11.71 (38.91)     1:58.71 (47.00)     2:34.52 (35.81)
 35 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:37.43    2:34.93 A      
              35.36     1:14.85 (39.49)     2:01.64 (46.79)     2:34.93 (33.29)
 37 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:38.69    2:38.44 A      
              32.70     1:10.81 (38.11)     2:02.36 (51.55)     2:38.44 (36.08)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:07.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               2:00.68    1:58.57 SECT   
              24.64       56.29 (31.65)     1:31.35 (35.06)     1:58.57 (27.22)
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:04.54    2:00.30 SRCH   
              27.06       55.90 (28.84)     1:32.84 (36.94)     2:00.30 (27.46)
  6 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:03.66    2:03.71 SRCH   
              28.53     1:00.44 (31.91)     1:33.99 (33.55)     2:03.71 (29.72)
 12 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:06.02 SRCH   
              27.10     1:00.26 (33.16)     1:36.50 (36.24)     2:06.02 (29.52)
 27 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:10.53    2:11.41 A      
              27.03     1:01.07 (34.04)     1:41.18 (40.11)     2:11.41 (30.23)
 29 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:10.12    2:11.92 A      
              28.51     1:00.93 (32.42)     1:41.05 (40.12)     2:11.92 (30.87)
 36 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               2:13.91    2:14.43 A      
              28.55     1:04.30 (35.75)     1:42.51 (38.21)     2:14.43 (31.92)
 41 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA               2:19.14    2:18.59 A      
              27.87     1:04.74 (36.87)     1:46.96 (42.22)     2:18.59 (31.63)
 46 Stuckey, Gavin C          15 WSY-MA               2:14.03    2:21.81 A      
              29.99     1:06.06 (36.07)     1:50.08 (44.02)     2:21.81 (31.73)
 48 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:21.26    2:23.29 A      
              29.22     1:06.07 (36.85)     1:49.80 (43.73)     2:23.29 (33.49)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  AAAA
        2:10.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:14.69  AAA
        2:16.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:18.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:51.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               2:21.36    2:19.93 AA     
              32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)     1:49.07 (40.72)     2:19.93 (30.86)
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:26.91    2:35.84 B      
              34.58     1:17.39 (42.81)     2:01.17 (43.78)     2:35.84 (34.67)
B - Division  
 17 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:34.16    2:35.20 B      
              33.02     1:14.09 (41.07)     2:00.35 (46.26)     2:35.20 (34.85)
 20 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:40.02    2:36.49 B      
              33.49     1:14.59 (41.10)     2:00.76 (46.17)     2:36.49 (35.73)
 21 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:35.65    2:36.68 B      
              33.72     1:13.18 (39.46)     2:03.69 (50.51)     2:36.68 (32.99)
 29 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               2:47.74    2:42.34 B      
              35.49     1:18.63 (43.14)     2:07.80 (49.17)     2:42.34 (34.54)
 32 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:50.46    2:48.45 B      
              37.25     1:21.89 (44.64)     2:10.02 (48.13)     2:48.45 (38.43)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:59.99  AAAA
        2:05.69  AAA
        2:07.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:11.19  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:11.39  AA
        2:17.19  A
        2:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-MA               2:08.22    2:04.05 AAA    
              27.05     1:00.07 (33.02)     1:34.32 (34.25)     2:04.05 (29.73)
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:13.69    2:14.08 A      
              30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:44.16 (39.35)     2:14.08 (29.92)
B - Division  
  2 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:19.11    2:14.28 A      
              28.46     1:01.62 (33.16)     1:43.82 (42.20)     2:14.28 (30.46)
 12 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:27.82    2:24.42 B      
              30.47     1:06.15 (35.68)     1:49.07 (42.92)     2:24.42 (35.35)
 19 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:36.75    2:35.17 B      
              31.56     1:12.64 (41.08)     1:58.46 (45.82)     2:35.17 (36.71)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:20.71 B      
              30.30     1:06.38 (36.08)     1:46.48 (40.10)     2:20.71 (34.23)
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               2:50.33    2:53.14        
              40.80     1:27.81 (47.01)     2:15.60 (47.79)     2:53.14 (37.54)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:01.29  AAAA
        1:02.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:04.69  AAA
        1:07.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  3 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA               1:12.55    1:11.97 B      
              33.82     1:11.97 (38.15)                                        
C - Division  
  9 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:32.68    1:34.50        
              41.37     1:34.50 (53.13)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          56.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.79  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.59  A
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:03.31    1:01.10 AAA    
              28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)                                        
C - Division  
 10 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.61        
              43.49     1:37.61 (54.12)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.69  A
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 19 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 42.54      41.69 B      
 27 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 45.39      44.66 B      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.19  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          37.09  A
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 38.11      39.45 B      
 18 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 40.61      40.68 B      
 29 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 45.21      44.19 B      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.49  AA
          31.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          32.89  A
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 33.72      33.29 B      
 16 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 35.90      36.24 B      
C - Division  
  2 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                    NT      33.29 B      
 13 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 39.20      39.31        
 16 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 41.67      42.07        
 18 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 43.92      42.28        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.79  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          32.29  A
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 30.44      30.36 AA     
C - Division  
  4 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 38.28      36.79 B      
 12 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 39.01      40.27        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.29  AA
        1:08.79  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:10.49  A
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 20 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:25.82    1:23.27 B      
              41.59     1:23.27 (41.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.95 B      
              37.06     1:17.95 (40.89)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:08.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.69  A
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:11.27    1:12.24 B      
              34.18     1:12.24 (38.06)                                        
 17 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:13.17    1:13.32 B      
              34.84     1:13.32 (38.48)                                        
 29 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:24.91    1:29.12        
              41.37     1:29.12 (47.75)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          55.19  AAAA
          55.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          57.79  AAA
          59.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:02.62    1:02.06 A      
              29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
 11 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA               1:02.18    1:03.73 B      
              31.21     1:03.73 (32.52)                                        
B - Division  
 21 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:08.40    1:09.04 B      
              32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)                                        
 29 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:11.39 B      
              33.17     1:11.39 (38.22)                                        
C - Division  
 16 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:17.53    1:19.00        
              38.21     1:19.00 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          50.39  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
          59.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:00.89  A
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 57.40      55.29 AAA    
              27.02       55.29 (28.27)                                        
C - Division  
 18 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               1:14.10    1:18.22        
              37.51     1:18.22 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          41.79  A
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 21 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 53.06      52.35 B      
 -- Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 45.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          42.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 46.57      44.55 B      
 17 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 48.64      46.94 B      
C - Division  
 12 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 56.07      57.53        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.89  A
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 36.55      36.57 A      
B - Division  
  4 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA                 38.14      37.53 B      
 17 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 40.10      41.72 B      
 18 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 40.18      41.91 B      
C - Division  
 24 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 51.60      48.49        
 26 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 49.19      50.26        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          35.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.19  A
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 48.68      48.40        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  10&U AAAA
        2:37.39  10&U AAA
        2:45.09  10&U AA
        2:51.39  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:52.69  10&U A
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               3:55.59    3:16.37 B      
              44.97     1:38.19 (53.22)     2:35.38 (57.19)     3:16.37 (40.99)
 -- Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              44.71     1:36.65 (51.94)     2:35.00 (58.35)          DQ (45.01)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:16.09  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:36.84    2:32.83 A      
              34.50     1:12.81 (38.31)     1:58.81 (46.00)     2:32.83 (34.02)
  6 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-MA               2:38.55    2:35.50 B      
              32.42     1:14.02 (41.60)     1:59.36 (45.34)     2:35.50 (36.14)
 18 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:56.03    2:51.36 B      
              45.55     1:27.24 (41.69)     2:14.94 (47.70)     2:51.36 (36.42)
C - Division  
 13 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA               3:35.11    3:19.39        
              48.82   2:36.24 (1:47.42)     3:19.39 (43.15)                    
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  10&U AAAA
        2:36.19  10&U AAA
        2:43.59  10&U AA
        2:50.99  10&U A
        2:52.69  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               3:00.48    3:01.62 B      
              43.19     1:28.31 (45.12)     2:24.55 (56.24)     3:01.62 (37.07)
C - Division  
  5 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:10.55 B      
              45.95     1:34.27 (48.32)     2:29.08 (54.81)     3:10.55 (41.47)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:07.89  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:17.49  11-12 AAA
        2:24.19  11-12 AA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:17.21    2:16.68 AAA    
              29.58     1:03.61 (34.03)     1:45.32 (41.71)     2:16.68 (31.36)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:00.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:01.21 A      
     r:+0.79  28.05       58.71 (30.66)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:01.21 (31.07)
 19 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               1:59.05    2:07.49 A      
     r:+0.84  29.21       59.91 (30.70)     1:32.92 (33.01)     2:07.49 (34.57)
 29 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:14.01    2:13.15 A      
     r:+0.79  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)     1:39.57 (34.59)     2:13.15 (33.58)
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:17.30    2:14.35 A      
     r:+0.84  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)     1:40.46 (35.24)     2:14.35 (33.89)
 37 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               2:07.23    2:16.48 A      
              32.42     1:07.21 (34.79)     1:42.02 (34.81)     2:16.48 (34.46)
 42 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:19.67    2:20.46 A      
     r:+0.82  32.69     1:08.34 (35.65)     1:44.68 (36.34)     2:20.46 (35.78)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:50.49  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               1:47.13    1:44.85 SECT   
     r:+0.71  23.35       49.98 (26.63)     1:17.35 (27.37)     1:44.85 (27.50)
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:49.43    1:47.50 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  25.14       52.89 (27.75)     1:20.54 (27.65)     1:47.50 (26.96)
 14 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:45.46    1:50.69 A      
     r:+0.78  25.59       53.37 (27.78)     1:22.00 (28.63)     1:50.69 (28.69)
 18 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:53.51    1:52.77 A      
     r:+0.75  25.79       54.47 (28.68)     1:24.00 (29.53)     1:52.77 (28.77)
 20 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:52.45    1:53.40 A      
     r:+0.70  26.13       54.77 (28.64)     1:23.70 (28.93)     1:53.40 (29.70)
 23 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:49.06    1:54.18 A      
     r:+0.72  25.67       53.60 (27.93)     1:23.35 (29.75)     1:54.18 (30.83)
 26 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:52.11    1:55.08 A      
              26.28       55.27 (28.99)     1:25.18 (29.91)     1:55.08 (29.90)
 41 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               2:01.39    2:04.39 A      
              28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:31.68 (32.55)     2:04.39 (32.71)
 43 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:57.81    2:06.15 A      
     r:+0.82  28.65     1:00.14 (31.49)     1:33.79 (33.65)     2:06.15 (32.36)
 47 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:05.14    2:11.69 A      
     r:+0.75  28.83     1:01.93 (33.10)     1:36.51 (34.58)     2:11.69 (35.18)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  AAAA
        1:55.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:00.39  AAA
        2:00.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:02.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:05.79  AA
        2:11.29  A
        2:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:09.86    2:09.17 A      
     r:+0.87  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:36.04 (33.69)     2:09.17 (33.13)
B - Division  
 10 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:15.79    2:14.06 B      
              31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:40.64 (34.78)     2:14.06 (33.42)
 18 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:12.63    2:17.19 B      
     r:+0.85  30.75     1:05.80 (35.05)     1:41.87 (36.07)     2:17.19 (35.32)
 29 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:25.10    2:22.94 B      
     r:+0.75  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:44.15 (36.70)     2:22.94 (38.79)
C - Division  
  4 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:33.41    2:25.11 B      
     r:+0.84  32.66     1:11.47 (38.81)     1:49.89 (38.42)     2:25.11 (35.22)
  7 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               2:37.92    2:43.27        
     r:+0.96  36.91     1:17.97 (41.06)     2:00.83 (42.86)     2:43.27 (42.44)
  9 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:05.13        
     r:+1.08  40.45     1:27.78 (47.33)     2:17.39 (49.61)     3:05.13 (47.74)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:47.29  AAAA
        1:50.49  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:52.39  AAA
        1:56.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:57.49  AA
        2:02.59  A
        2:22.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  6 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:59.75    1:56.46 AA     
     r:+0.80  26.51       55.95 (29.44)     1:26.57 (30.62)     1:56.46 (29.89)
  8 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:02.01    2:02.59 A      
              27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:30.49 (32.10)     2:02.59 (32.10)
B - Division  
 10 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:11.42    2:07.92 B      
     r:+0.69  28.45     1:00.27 (31.82)     1:33.80 (33.53)     2:07.92 (34.12)
 21 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:19.09    2:20.74 B      
     r:+0.85  31.02     1:06.65 (35.63)     1:44.71 (38.06)     2:20.74 (36.03)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:02.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:00.70    1:03.68 A      
     r:+0.82  29.46     1:03.68 (34.22)                                        
 17 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:03.90    1:04.49 A      
     r:+0.77  29.48     1:04.49 (35.01)                                        
 23 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               1:04.05    1:05.45 A      
     r:+0.79  30.68     1:05.45 (34.77)                                        
 28 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:06.00    1:05.85 A      
     r:+0.78  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)                                        
 29 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               1:05.24    1:06.16 A      
     r:+0.79  32.26     1:06.16 (33.90)                                        
 36 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.37    1:09.45 A      
     r:+0.77  31.62     1:09.45 (37.83)                                        
 40 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA               1:12.75    1:10.41 A      
     r:+0.79  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)                                        
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:18.59    1:10.69 A      
     r:+0.80  32.68     1:10.69 (38.01)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          56.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 49.95      50.60 SECT   
     r:+0.68  23.70       50.60 (26.90)                                        
 21 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                    NT      57.85 A      
     r:+0.71  26.19       57.85 (31.66)                                        
 26 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:00.76      58.82 A      
     r:+0.74  28.34       58.82 (30.48)                                        
 27 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.32      59.58 A      
     r:+0.73  27.56       59.58 (32.02)                                        
 36 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:02.78    1:01.49 A      
     r:+0.78  28.74     1:01.49 (32.75)                                        
 37 Keyes, Hunter H           17 WSY-MA               1:00.34    1:01.76 A      
     r:+0.74  27.41     1:01.76 (34.35)                                        
 40 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               1:04.04    1:02.49 A      
     r:+0.83  28.95     1:02.49 (33.54)                                        
 51 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               1:06.70    1:05.96 A      
     r:+0.68  30.37     1:05.96 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.69  AAAA
          58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:00.49  AAA
        1:02.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:03.19  AA
        1:03.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:05.99  A
        1:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  9 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:12.36    1:08.62 B      
     r:+0.84  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)                                        
 13 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:08.36    1:10.22 B      
     r:+0.86  32.54     1:10.22 (37.68)                                        
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.01    1:10.25 B      
     r:+0.89  32.36     1:10.25 (37.89)                                        
 20 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:12.14 B      
     r:+0.83  33.34     1:12.14 (38.80)                                        
C - Division  
 10 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:23.36    1:17.67        
     r:+0.77  36.57     1:17.67 (41.10)                                        
 14 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:23.33    1:22.10        
     r:+0.82  36.76     1:22.10 (45.34)                                        
 20 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:56.21    1:46.26        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          53.59  AAAA
          56.09  AAA
          56.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          58.69  AA
          59.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:01.29  A
        1:11.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  3 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:04.43    1:01.38 B      
     r:+0.80  29.34     1:01.38 (32.04)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:05.77    1:03.80 B      
              29.28     1:03.80 (34.52)                                        
 11 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:08.51    1:07.56 B      
     r:+0.79  31.72     1:07.56 (35.84)                                        
C - Division  
  3 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:11.77    1:13.15        
     r:+0.83  33.49     1:13.15 (39.66)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          25.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 25.84      26.24 A      
 20 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 26.81      26.76 A      
 25 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 25.97      26.90 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 31 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 26.80      27.17 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 35 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA                 28.41      27.41 A      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                 28.52      27.99 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 43 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                 28.30      28.20 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 50 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA                 28.57      28.79 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 55 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA                 29.54      29.11 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 59 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA                 29.98      29.73 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          23.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 23.07      22.31 SECT   
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 23.32      22.96 SRCH   
 22 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 22.29      23.63 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 23.72      23.75 A      
          r:+6.32                                                              
 27 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 23.15      23.87 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 30 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 24.14      24.02 A      
          r:+3.90                                                              
 32 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA                 24.44      24.11 A      
 39 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 23.73      24.53 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 45 Keyes, Hunter H           17 WSY-MA                 24.54      24.77 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 58 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA                 25.63      26.22 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 63 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA                 26.23      27.41 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          24.79  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          25.69  AAA
          25.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          26.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          26.79  AA
          27.99  A
          32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 11 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 27.15      27.18 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 27.37      27.72 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 22 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 27.82      28.27 B      
B - Division  
 16 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                 28.61      29.17 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 17 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                 29.33      29.51 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 20 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 29.95      29.79 B      
 30 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                 32.56      34.64        
C - Division  
  4 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                 36.99      35.71        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          22.49  AAAA
          23.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          23.59  AAA
          24.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          24.69  AA
          25.69  A
          29.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  9 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 26.79      26.51 B      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 12 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 27.76      27.87 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.83      28.76 B      
C - Division  
  9 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 46.49      42.74        
          r:+0.18                                                              
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:03.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:06.04    1:02.70 SRCH   
              30.46     1:02.70 (32.24)                                        
 12 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:04.66 A      
              31.41     1:04.66 (33.25)                                        
 23 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               1:02.95    1:07.43 A      
              32.51     1:07.43 (34.92)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:08.74    1:07.55 A      
              32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
 28 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:05.99    1:08.42 A      
     r:+0.31  33.20     1:08.42 (35.22)                                        
 33 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:09.97    1:10.01 A      
              34.77     1:10.01 (35.24)                                        
 35 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:10.09    1:10.50 A      
              34.05     1:10.50 (36.45)                                        
 37 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:11.14    1:10.80 A      
              34.55     1:10.80 (36.25)                                        
 43 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA               1:09.68    1:11.67 A      
 45 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               1:11.06    1:12.23 A      
              35.25     1:12.23 (36.98)                                        
 47 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.23    1:13.21 A      
              36.02     1:13.21 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          58.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 54.88      54.44 SECT   
              26.03       54.44 (28.41)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 56.34      56.16 SRCH   
              27.72       56.16 (28.44)                                        
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 52.17      56.58 SRCH   
              28.02       56.58 (28.56)                                        
 15 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 58.19      58.22 SRCH   
              28.57       58.22 (29.65)                                        
 23 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.48    1:00.19 A      
              29.76     1:00.19 (30.43)                                        
 26 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:00.50    1:00.30 A      
              29.35     1:00.30 (30.95)                                        
 29 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA               1:03.36    1:01.66 A      
     r:+0.35  30.08     1:01.66 (31.58)                                        
 32 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:03.30    1:03.67 A      
              31.07     1:03.67 (32.60)                                        
 41 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:08.30    1:06.81 A      
              32.25     1:06.81 (34.56)                                        
 49 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:12.08 A      
              35.57     1:12.08 (36.51)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.89  AAAA
          59.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:00.59  AAA
        1:03.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:03.39  AA
        1:03.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:06.19  A
        1:17.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.59    1:07.58 B      
              33.08     1:07.58 (34.50)                                        
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:11.90    1:12.33 B      
              34.67     1:12.33 (37.66)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:15.78 B      
              37.37     1:15.78 (38.41)                                        
C - Division  
 11 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:38.60        
              47.15     1:38.60 (51.45)                                        
 12 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:24.31    1:38.91        
              47.60     1:38.91 (51.31)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.09  AAAA
          54.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          56.59  AAA
          58.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          59.19  AA
        1:00.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:01.79  A
        1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:02.14    1:01.82 B      
              30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:04.28    1:04.85 B      
              31.12     1:04.85 (33.73)                                        
 13 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:08.16    1:07.92 B      
              32.62     1:07.92 (35.30)                                        
 15 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:07.71    1:09.13 B      
              33.74     1:09.13 (35.39)                                        
C - Division  
  8 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:13.10    1:17.28        
              37.27     1:17.28 (40.01)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:36.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               2:34.47    2:42.44 A      
     r:+0.77  37.28     1:18.07 (40.79)     1:59.90 (41.83)     2:42.44 (42.54)
 13 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:44.61    2:42.65 A      
     r:+0.95  37.32     1:19.16 (41.84)     2:01.86 (42.70)     2:42.65 (40.79)
 17 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA               2:43.18    2:48.82 A      
     r:+0.81  37.95     1:20.60 (42.65)     2:05.00 (44.40)     2:48.82 (43.82)
 26 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    3:03.36 A      
     r:+0.80  40.17     1:26.81 (46.64)     2:15.72 (48.91)     3:03.36 (47.64)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:25.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:13.93    2:11.11 SECT   
     r:+0.75  29.79     1:03.47 (33.68)     1:37.55 (34.08)     2:11.11 (33.56)
  9 Keyes, Hunter H           17 WSY-MA               2:23.86    2:25.78 A      
     r:+0.72  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)     1:46.12 (38.42)     2:25.78 (39.66)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  AAAA
        2:29.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:30.89  AAA
        2:36.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:37.69  AA
        2:39.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:44.59  A
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  7 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:43.53    2:43.43 A      
     r:+0.81  37.52     1:20.12 (42.60)     2:02.58 (42.46)     2:43.43 (40.85)
B - Division  
 15 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               3:10.93    2:58.73 B      
     r:+0.87  41.03     1:26.84 (45.81)     2:14.46 (47.62)     2:58.73 (44.27)
 16 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:57.73    3:00.13 B      
     r:+0.82  40.74     1:26.42 (45.68)     2:13.77 (47.35)     3:00.13 (46.36)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:14.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:20.09  AAA
        2:25.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:26.49  AA
        2:31.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:32.89  A
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:25.60    2:23.39 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)     1:46.21 (37.18)     2:23.39 (37.18)
C - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.68 B      
     r:+0.77  35.71     1:16.31 (40.60)     1:57.78 (41.47)     2:37.68 (39.90)
  4 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:52.98 B      
     r:+0.81  39.30     1:24.10 (44.80)     2:08.88 (44.78)     2:52.98 (44.10)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:11.62    1:11.58 A      
     r:+0.73  33.19     1:11.58 (38.39)                                        
  6 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:11.46    1:12.98 B      
     r:+0.74  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)                                        
B - Division  
 20 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:21.37    1:19.75 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
C - Division  
 18 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:33.65    1:28.84        
     r:+1.06  43.63     1:28.84 (45.21)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.29  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:09.09  A
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:30.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.92  38.63          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:20.79  A
        1:22.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 11 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:39.37    1:31.25 B      
     r:+0.94  42.57     1:31.25 (48.68)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 14 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:23.42    1:23.18 A      
              37.85     1:23.18 (45.33)                                        
B - Division  
  8 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:25.55    1:27.25 B      
     r:+0.73  41.44     1:27.25 (45.81)                                        
 18 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:39.47    1:39.84 B      
              44.90     1:39.84 (54.94)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.19  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:00.99  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:06.69  11-12 AAA
        2:09.89  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:12.39  11-12 AA
        2:18.19  11-12 A
        2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  6 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:18.14    2:14.89 A      
     r:+0.73  29.88     1:04.18 (34.30)     1:40.14 (35.96)     2:14.89 (34.75)
B - Division  
 10 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               2:18.53    2:20.08 B      
     r:+0.72  31.42     1:06.72 (35.30)     1:43.82 (37.10)     2:20.08 (36.26)
C - Division  
  7 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA               2:51.79    2:45.35        
     r:+0.74  36.58     1:19.52 (42.94)     2:04.82 (45.30)     2:45.35 (40.53)
 10 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               2:53.56    2:47.23        
     r:+0.95  38.73     1:22.56 (43.83)     2:06.49 (43.93)     2:47.23 (40.74)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.69  10&U AAAA
        2:16.89  10&U AAA
        2:23.09  10&U AA
        2:29.39  10&U A
        2:32.39  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        3:06.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:09.47        
     r:+0.90  43.98     1:32.12 (48.14)     2:21.50 (49.38)     3:09.47 (47.97)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:50.49  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
        2:02.39  11-12 AAA
        2:07.89  11-12 AA
        2:10.79  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:13.49  11-12 A
        2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               2:41.70    2:43.32        
     r:+0.89  37.65     1:20.17 (42.52)     2:02.32 (42.15)     2:43.32 (41.00)
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          34.89  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          35.39  A
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 40.95      39.95 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 16 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 43.09      45.48 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          29.89  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          30.19  AA
          31.49  A
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 32.14      32.03 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
C - Division  
 28 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 46.59      43.87        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          29.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          31.19  A
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 39.15      37.65        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.79  AAA
        1:15.59  AA
        1:18.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:19.29  A
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:34.53 B      
              46.65     1:34.53 (47.88)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:19.19  A
        1:19.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:24.44    1:25.16 B      
              41.88     1:25.16 (43.28)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:03.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:07.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.79  A
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:17.13    1:18.74 B      
              38.29     1:18.74 (40.45)                                        
C - Division  
 14 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.86        
     r:+0.38  45.48     1:31.86 (46.38)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          58.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.29  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:25.41    1:22.55        
  9 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               1:23.55    1:23.97        
              41.30     1:23.97 (42.67)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          30.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          31.39  A
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 22 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 37.79      37.46 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          30.99  A
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 31.46      31.47 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 34.17      33.85 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 23 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.66      38.33        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  AAAA
          26.79  AAA
          27.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 12 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA                 27.97      28.86 A      
B - Division  
 18 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 31.16      31.11 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
C - Division  
 11 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 35.57      33.45 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 17 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 36.13      35.43        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.59  AAA
          26.79  AA
          27.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          27.89  A
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 26 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 32.49      31.67 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
C - Division  
 12 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 34.45      34.89        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:30.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
 15 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:57.29    1:52.56 B      
     r:+0.94  54.79     1:52.56 (57.77)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:43.03 B      
     r:+0.74  48.87     1:43.03 (54.16)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:12.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:17.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:20.39  A
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:24.33    1:20.01 A      
     r:+0.76  37.22     1:20.01 (42.79)                                        
 13 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:25.55    1:25.56 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:28.52    1:27.04 B      
     r:+0.89  42.05     1:27.04 (44.99)