Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2018 08:39 AM
          WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet  Cumberland Valley High School          
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswimmeet.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                6:34.59    6:22.50        
              33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)     1:50.99 (39.16)     2:30.69 (39.70)
        3:09.83 (39.14)     3:48.90 (39.07)     4:28.18 (39.28)     5:07.44 (39.26)
        5:46.27 (38.83)     6:22.50 (36.23)                                        
  2 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD               7:13.98    6:26.59        
              33.30     1:11.41 (38.11)     1:51.11 (39.70)     2:30.27 (39.16)
        3:10.17 (39.90)     3:48.95 (38.78)     4:29.17 (40.22)     5:09.01 (39.84)
        5:49.38 (40.37)     6:26.59 (37.21)                                        
  3 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA        6:26.77    6:26.82        
              32.70     1:10.68 (37.98)     1:49.81 (39.13)     2:29.16 (39.35)
        3:09.22 (40.06)     3:50.09 (40.87)     4:31.02 (40.93)     5:11.51 (40.49)
        5:51.23 (39.72)     6:26.82 (35.59)                                        
  4 Parry, Mia J              10 LAC-MA                    NT    6:29.38        
              33.42     1:11.76 (38.34)     1:51.80 (40.04)     2:31.54 (39.74)
        3:11.70 (40.16)     3:51.64 (39.94)     4:32.26 (40.62)     5:12.25 (39.99)
        5:52.16 (39.91)     6:29.38 (37.22)                                        
  5 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               6:51.72    6:29.87        
              33.58     1:11.66 (38.08)     1:50.83 (39.17)     2:31.13 (40.30)
        3:11.68 (40.55)     3:51.74 (40.06)     4:32.68 (40.94)     5:12.56 (39.88)
        5:53.04 (40.48)     6:29.87 (36.83)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               7:06.21    6:53.01        
              35.33     1:16.51 (41.18)     1:59.42 (42.91)     2:41.50 (42.08)
        3:23.80 (42.30)     4:07.42 (43.62)     4:50.54 (43.12)     5:32.41 (41.87)
        6:13.54 (41.13)     6:53.01 (39.47)                                        
  7 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               7:00.61    6:53.63        
              35.40     1:15.99 (40.59)     1:57.94 (41.95)     2:40.40 (42.46)
        3:22.89 (42.49)     4:05.40 (42.51)     4:48.55 (43.15)     5:30.69 (42.14)
        6:13.26 (42.57)     6:53.63 (40.37)                                        
  8 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               7:14.44    7:05.69        
              36.18     1:18.30 (42.12)     2:02.00 (43.70)     2:45.41 (43.41)
        3:29.30 (43.89)     4:13.41 (44.11)     4:58.26 (44.85)     5:41.53 (43.27)
        6:25.41 (43.88)     7:05.69 (40.28)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    7:06.09        
              37.50     1:20.00 (42.50)     2:02.80 (42.80)     2:47.65 (44.85)
        3:30.85 (43.20)     4:15.20 (44.35)     4:59.15 (43.95)     5:42.27 (43.12)
        6:25.77 (43.50)     7:06.09 (40.32)                                        
 10 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD                    NT    7:10.41        
              37.63     1:20.02 (42.39)     2:04.57 (44.55)     2:47.69 (43.12)
        3:32.56 (44.87)     4:17.21 (44.65)     5:00.94 (43.73)     5:45.56 (44.62)
        6:29.52 (43.96)     7:10.41 (40.89)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               7:43.15    7:13.95        
              35.16     1:18.52 (43.36)     2:03.13 (44.61)     2:48.55 (45.42)
        3:34.28 (45.73)                             5:05.73 ( )     5:51.47 (45.74)
      7:13.95 (1:22.48)                                                            
 12 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               8:25.52    7:32.58        
              37.65     1:21.87 (44.22)     2:07.21 (45.34)     2:53.70 (46.49)
        3:39.39 (45.69)     4:26.71 (47.32)     5:14.39 (47.68)     6:01.94 (47.55)
        6:49.26 (47.32)     7:32.58 (43.32)                                        
 13 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                    NT    7:42.06        
              39.39     1:24.16 (44.77)     2:10.67 (46.51)     2:58.35 (47.68)
        3:44.80 (46.45)     4:33.41 (48.61)     5:21.59 (48.18)     6:10.65 (49.06)
        6:58.54 (47.89)     7:42.06 (43.52)                                        
 14 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                    NT    8:07.24        
              40.40     1:27.27 (46.87)     2:15.15 (47.88)     3:03.45 (48.30)
        3:54.69 (51.24)     4:43.47 (48.78)     5:34.38 (50.91)     6:26.20 (51.82)
        7:16.09 (49.89)     8:07.24 (51.15)                                        
 15 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                    NT    8:07.60        
              38.86     1:27.56 (48.70)     2:19.14 (51.58)     3:07.90 (48.76)
        3:58.14 (50.24)     4:49.17 (51.03)     5:40.29 (51.12)     6:30.24 (49.95)
        7:19.36 (49.12)     8:07.60 (48.24)                                        
 16 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD                    NT    8:09.96        
              41.84     1:29.51 (47.67)     2:19.58 (50.07)     3:10.43 (50.85)
        4:01.74 (51.31)     4:53.52 (51.78)     5:44.64 (51.12)     6:34.21 (49.57)
        7:22.24 (48.03)     8:09.96 (47.72)                                        
 17 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    8:25.94        
              41.86     1:31.09 (49.23)     2:22.74 (51.65)     3:13.89 (51.15)
        4:04.46 (50.57)     4:57.15 (52.69)     5:49.97 (52.82)     6:43.89 (53.92)
        7:35.39 (51.50)     8:25.94 (50.55)                                        
 18 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                    NT    8:32.86        
              39.18     1:28.31 (49.13)     2:20.97 (52.66)     3:15.39 (54.42)
        4:08.35 (52.96)     5:03.46 (55.11)     5:57.63 (54.17)     6:52.20 (54.57)
        7:45.60 (53.40)     8:32.86 (47.26)                                        
 19 Elliott, Tori M            9 LAC-MA                    NT    9:28.91        
              45.58     1:43.57 (57.99)                             3:45.13 ( )
        4:44.34 (59.21)     5:43.66 (59.32)                             7:37.93 ( )
        8:35.94 (58.01)     9:28.91 (52.97)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.79  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        5:21.79  11-12 AAAA
        5:37.09  11-12 AAA
        5:52.49  11-12 AA
        6:07.79  11-12 A
        7:09.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                5:35.34    5:33.81 AAA    
              29.00     1:02.10 (33.10)     1:36.28 (34.18)     2:10.42 (34.14)
        2:44.36 (33.94)     3:18.25 (33.89)     3:53.44 (35.19)     4:27.32 (33.88)
        5:01.56 (34.24)     5:33.81 (32.25)                                        
  2 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD               5:44.24    5:34.24 AAA    
              29.28     1:03.12 (33.84)     1:37.71 (34.59)     2:10.96 (33.25)
        2:44.72 (33.76)     3:18.75 (34.03)     3:52.90 (34.15)     4:27.24 (34.34)
        5:01.84 (34.60)     5:34.24 (32.40)                                        
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                5:46.81    5:40.53 AA     
              29.58     1:02.84 (33.26)     1:37.40 (34.56)     2:12.10 (34.70)
        2:47.11 (35.01)     3:22.08 (34.97)     3:57.45 (35.37)     4:32.81 (35.36)
        5:07.63 (34.82)     5:40.53 (32.90)                                        
  4 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              5:59.48    5:59.96 A      
              32.49     1:08.13 (35.64)     1:44.47 (36.34)     2:20.05 (35.58)
        2:56.60 (36.55)     3:33.75 (37.15)     4:10.78 (37.03)     4:47.54 (36.76)
        5:24.49 (36.95)     5:59.96 (35.47)                                        
  5 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD               6:01.46    6:01.52 A      
              32.50     1:08.46 (35.96)     1:44.82 (36.36)     2:21.74 (36.92)
        2:58.88 (37.14)     3:35.59 (36.71)     4:12.25 (36.66)     4:49.04 (36.79)
        5:25.11 (36.07)     6:01.52 (36.41)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD               7:04.86    5:51.59 AA     
              31.40     1:06.54 (35.14)     1:42.92 (36.38)     2:19.37 (36.45)
        2:54.98 (35.61)     3:31.37 (36.39)     4:08.04 (36.67)     4:43.31 (35.27)
        5:18.26 (34.95)     5:51.59 (33.33)                                        
  2 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               6:19.68    5:58.39 A      
              30.09     1:05.05 (34.96)     1:41.72 (36.67)     2:17.78 (36.06)
        2:55.75 (37.97)     3:32.73 (36.98)     4:10.24 (37.51)     4:48.55 (38.31)
        5:24.74 (36.19)     5:58.39 (33.65)                                        
  3 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD               6:40.13    6:02.41 A      
              32.83     1:09.66 (36.83)     1:47.73 (38.07)     2:24.98 (37.25)
        3:01.99 (37.01)     3:39.89 (37.90)     4:17.87 (37.98)     4:53.96 (36.09)
        5:29.96 (36.00)     6:02.41 (32.45)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               6:49.32    6:04.24 A      
              31.98     1:07.84 (35.86)     1:44.85 (37.01)     2:21.18 (36.33)
        2:58.45 (37.27)     3:36.51 (38.06)     4:13.46 (36.95)     4:51.19 (37.73)
        5:28.98 (37.79)     6:04.24 (35.26)                                        
  5 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD               7:06.07    6:06.00 A      
              33.02     1:09.11 (36.09)     1:45.96 (36.85)     2:23.08 (37.12)
        3:00.57 (37.49)     3:38.11 (37.54)     4:15.68 (37.57)     4:52.46 (36.78)
        5:29.50 (37.04)     6:06.00 (36.50)                                        
  6 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              6:13.65    6:08.60 B      
              33.13     1:10.41 (37.28)     1:48.38 (37.97)     2:26.01 (37.63)
        3:04.45 (38.44)     3:42.16 (37.71)     4:18.97 (36.81)     4:55.88 (36.91)
        5:32.95 (37.07)     6:08.60 (35.65)                                        
  7 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               6:18.70    6:13.86 B      
              33.49     1:09.90 (36.41)     1:47.48 (37.58)     2:25.37 (37.89)
        3:03.61 (38.24)     3:41.68 (38.07)     4:20.73 (39.05)     4:59.09 (38.36)
        5:37.38 (38.29)     6:13.86 (36.48)                                        
  8 Edwards, Kendra A         12 LPAC-MA              6:46.08    6:39.25 B      
              33.22     1:11.33 (38.11)     1:51.21 (39.88)     2:31.33 (40.12)
        3:12.53 (41.20)     3:54.45 (41.92)     4:35.94 (41.49)     5:18.09 (42.15)
        6:00.58 (42.49)     6:39.25 (38.67)                                        
  9 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               6:57.01    6:52.15 B      
              34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:54.99 (41.82)     2:37.44 (42.45)
        3:19.89 (42.45)     4:02.29 (42.40)                             5:29.47 ( )
      6:52.15 (1:22.68)                                                            
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    5:32.11 AAA    
              29.15     1:01.95 (32.80)     1:36.55 (34.60)     2:10.54 (33.99)
        2:44.03 (33.49)     3:17.69 (33.66)     3:52.09 (34.40)     4:26.21 (34.12)
        5:00.39 (34.18)     5:32.11 (31.72)                                        
  2 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-UN-MA                 NT    6:13.29 B      
              31.79     1:09.41 (37.62)     1:47.98 (38.57)     2:26.27 (38.29)
        3:04.97 (38.70)     3:43.45 (38.48)     4:21.34 (37.89)     4:59.97 (38.63)
        5:38.70 (38.73)     6:13.29 (34.59)                                        
  3 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               7:21.99    6:21.01 B      
              34.26     1:12.72 (38.46)     1:51.66 (38.94)     2:29.78 (38.12)
        3:08.38 (38.60)     3:47.56 (39.18)     4:26.77 (39.21)     5:06.48 (39.71)
        5:45.62 (39.14)     6:21.01 (35.39)                                        
  4 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD               7:18.62    6:23.92 B      
              33.25     1:10.83 (37.58)     1:49.15 (38.32)     2:28.29 (39.14)
        3:08.05 (39.76)     3:47.75 (39.70)     4:27.47 (39.72)     5:07.06 (39.59)
        5:46.17 (39.11)     6:23.92 (37.75)                                        
  5 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               7:26.13    6:28.45 B      
              33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)     1:52.00 (39.75)     2:31.24 (39.24)
        3:11.27 (40.03)     3:51.91 (40.64)     4:31.91 (40.00)     5:12.19 (40.28)
        5:52.39 (40.20)     6:28.45 (36.06)                                        
  6 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               7:29.09    6:38.94 B      
              34.64     1:12.61 (37.97)     1:53.26 (40.65)     2:33.84 (40.58)
        3:15.12 (41.28)     3:56.26 (41.14)     4:37.85 (41.59)     5:19.65 (41.80)
        6:00.34 (40.69)     6:38.94 (38.60)                                        
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               7:23.02    6:45.04 B      
              35.28     1:15.71 (40.43)     1:57.02 (41.31)     2:38.98 (41.96)
        3:20.98 (42.00)     4:02.57 (41.59)     4:44.53 (41.96)     5:26.05 (41.52)
        6:07.11 (41.06)     6:45.04 (37.93)                                        
  8 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                    NT    6:53.69 B      
              34.44     1:16.18 (41.74)     1:59.98 (43.80)     2:43.77 (43.79)
        3:25.59 (41.82)     4:09.51 (43.92)     4:50.78 (41.27)     5:33.80 (43.02)
        6:14.09 (40.29)     6:53.69 (39.60)                                        
  9 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               7:17.00    6:55.22 B      
              34.33     1:15.48 (41.15)     1:58.71 (43.23)     2:41.90 (43.19)
        3:25.00 (43.10)     4:07.85 (42.85)     4:50.98 (43.13)     5:33.57 (42.59)
        6:15.68 (42.11)     6:55.22 (39.54)                                        
 10 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               7:31.13    6:56.12 B      
              35.83     1:15.72 (39.89)     1:58.57 (42.85)     2:41.38 (42.81)
        3:24.58 (43.20)     4:08.05 (43.47)     4:51.46 (43.41)     5:34.38 (42.92)
        6:16.75 (42.37)     6:56.12 (39.37)                                        
 11 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD               7:19.13    6:57.56 B      
              36.13     1:17.92 (41.79)     2:01.01 (43.09)     2:43.42 (42.41)
        3:26.74 (43.32)     4:09.29 (42.55)     4:52.30 (43.01)     5:34.91 (42.61)
        6:17.48 (42.57)     6:57.56 (40.08)                                        
 12 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD               7:30.13    7:03.85 B      
              36.80     1:19.43 (42.63)     2:01.56 (42.13)     2:43.64 (42.08)
                                4:12.06 ( )   7:03.85 (2:51.79)                    
 13 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                    NT    7:04.00 B      
              34.62     1:16.82 (42.20)     2:00.73 (43.91)     2:43.15 (42.42)
        3:25.89 (42.74)     4:11.35 (45.46)     4:55.34 (43.99)     5:40.24 (44.90)
        6:25.04 (44.80)     7:04.00 (38.96)                                        
 14 Romero, Jocelyn M         11 LAC-MA                    NT    7:07.40 B      
              36.13     1:17.73 (41.60)     2:01.11 (43.38)     2:44.56 (43.45)
        3:28.70 (44.14)     4:13.79 (45.09)     4:58.17 (44.38)     5:41.98 (43.81)
        6:26.73 (44.75)     7:07.40 (40.67)                                        
 15 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               7:32.29    7:28.01        
              39.03     1:23.06 (44.03)     2:07.39 (44.33)     2:53.15 (45.76)
        3:39.60 (46.45)     4:26.40 (46.80)     5:12.73 (46.33)     6:00.18 (47.45)
        6:45.76 (45.58)     7:28.01 (42.25)                                        
 16 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA                    NT    7:38.51        
              38.00     1:22.63 (44.63)     2:10.49 (47.86)     2:57.33 (46.84)
        3:44.19 (46.86)     4:31.20 (47.01)     5:19.89 (48.69)     6:06.52 (46.63)
        6:54.38 (47.86)     7:38.51 (44.13)                                        
 17 Elliott, Addie E          12 LAC-MA               7:40.94    7:41.46        
              37.17     1:22.56 (45.39)     2:10.51 (47.95)     2:58.13 (47.62)
        3:45.66 (47.53)     4:34.19 (48.53)     5:22.74 (48.55)     6:10.78 (48.04)
        6:58.85 (48.07)     7:41.46 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:06.99  13-14 AAAA
        5:08.79  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        5:21.69  13-14 AAA
        5:22.49  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        5:31.29  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        5:36.29  13-14 AA
        5:50.89  13-14 A
        6:49.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               5:15.64    5:25.13 JO19   
              28.27       59.62 (31.35)     1:32.35 (32.73)     2:05.03 (32.68)
        2:38.53 (33.50)     3:11.46 (32.93)     3:45.30 (33.84)     4:19.40 (34.10)
        4:52.61 (33.21)     5:25.13 (32.52)                                        
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               5:42.23    5:51.29 B      
              29.96     1:05.08 (35.12)     1:40.66 (35.58)     2:16.68 (36.02)
        2:53.21 (36.53)     3:29.64 (36.43)     4:06.34 (36.70)     4:43.25 (36.91)
        5:18.46 (35.21)     5:51.29 (32.83)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               6:14.73    5:39.71 A      
              29.95     1:03.52 (33.57)     1:37.82 (34.30)     2:12.64 (34.82)
        2:47.81 (35.17)     3:22.43 (34.62)     3:58.05 (35.62)     4:32.48 (34.43)
        5:06.81 (34.33)     5:39.71 (32.90)                                        
  2 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               6:00.75    5:49.36 A      
              30.90     1:04.56 (33.66)     1:39.64 (35.08)     2:15.44 (35.80)
        2:50.97 (35.53)     3:27.00 (36.03)     4:03.12 (36.12)     4:39.37 (36.25)
        5:15.47 (36.10)     5:49.36 (33.89)                                        
  3 Taylor, Emily M           13 LAC-MA               6:13.89    5:53.38 B      
              30.58     1:05.52 (34.94)     1:41.93 (36.41)     2:18.33 (36.40)
        2:55.04 (36.71)     3:32.11 (37.07)     4:08.18 (36.07)     4:44.69 (36.51)
        5:19.86 (35.17)     5:53.38 (33.52)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               6:17.20    5:53.68 B      
              31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)     1:43.34 (36.55)     2:19.90 (36.56)
        2:55.86 (35.96)     3:31.83 (35.97)     4:08.12 (36.29)     4:43.79 (35.67)
        5:19.46 (35.67)     5:53.68 (34.22)                                        
  5 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               6:03.29    5:56.24 B      
              31.83     1:06.87 (35.04)     1:42.82 (35.95)     2:18.43 (35.61)
        2:55.41 (36.98)     3:32.10 (36.69)     4:08.72 (36.62)     4:45.82 (37.10)
        5:22.44 (36.62)     5:56.24 (33.80)                                        
  6 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA               6:05.59    5:56.95 B      
              29.65     1:04.11 (34.46)     1:39.79 (35.68)     2:16.42 (36.63)
        2:52.88 (36.46)     3:29.94 (37.06)     4:07.30 (37.36)     4:44.67 (37.37)
        5:22.01 (37.34)     5:56.95 (34.94)                                        
  7 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA               6:05.48    5:59.39 B      
              32.54     1:08.10 (35.56)     1:45.02 (36.92)     2:22.26 (37.24)
        2:59.21 (36.95)     3:36.31 (37.10)     4:13.14 (36.83)     4:49.12 (35.98)
        5:24.59 (35.47)     5:59.39 (34.80)                                        
  8 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               6:41.45    6:11.38 B      
              32.88     1:09.72 (36.84)     1:47.49 (37.77)     2:25.32 (37.83)
        3:03.25 (37.93)     3:40.98 (37.73)     4:18.58 (37.60)     4:56.57 (37.99)
        5:34.39 (37.82)     6:11.38 (36.99)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               6:47.31    6:14.95 B      
              31.54     1:09.09 (37.55)     1:47.20 (38.11)     2:24.62 (37.42)
        3:03.13 (38.51)     3:41.93 (38.80)     4:20.49 (38.56)     4:59.11 (38.62)
        5:37.61 (38.50)     6:14.95 (37.34)                                        
 10 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              6:46.06    6:19.76 B      
              33.31     1:10.00 (36.69)     1:47.41 (37.41)     2:25.45 (38.04)
        3:04.29 (38.84)     3:42.76 (38.47)     4:21.84 (39.08)     5:01.35 (39.51)
        5:40.05 (38.70)     6:19.76 (39.71)                                        
 11 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               6:26.12    6:22.84 B      
              33.29     1:11.80 (38.51)     1:50.90 (39.10)     2:30.47 (39.57)
        3:09.96 (39.49)     3:49.30 (39.34)     4:28.79 (39.49)     5:08.29 (39.50)
        5:46.99 (38.70)     6:22.84 (35.85)                                        
 12 Rundle, Emma M            14 LPAC-MA              6:41.01    6:40.45 B      
              33.61     1:10.96 (37.35)     1:50.53 (39.57)     2:30.60 (40.07)
        3:11.67 (41.07)     3:52.86 (41.19)     4:34.64 (41.78)     5:16.84 (42.20)
        5:59.69 (42.85)     6:40.45 (40.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:05.70 B      
              32.04     1:08.83 (36.79)     1:46.94 (38.11)     2:25.12 (38.18)
        3:02.10 (36.98)     3:40.26 (38.16)     4:18.42 (38.16)     4:55.31 (36.89)
        5:31.61 (36.30)     6:05.70 (34.09)                                        
  2 Matyas, Ella T            13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:06.11 B      
              32.54     1:08.72 (36.18)     1:46.45 (37.73)     2:24.36 (37.91)
        3:01.46 (37.10)     3:39.11 (37.65)     4:16.99 (37.88)     4:54.33 (37.34)
        5:32.23 (37.90)     6:06.11 (33.88)                                        
  3 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:29.40 B      
              33.68     1:11.76 (38.08)     1:51.15 (39.39)     2:31.22 (40.07)
        3:11.58 (40.36)     3:51.61 (40.03)     4:31.57 (39.96)     5:11.48 (39.91)
        5:51.34 (39.86)     6:29.40 (38.06)                                        
  4 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:30.75 B      
              35.25     1:15.15 (39.90)     1:56.22 (41.07)     2:38.11 (41.89)
        3:19.29 (41.18)     3:59.78 (40.49)     4:38.91 (39.13)     5:19.02 (40.11)
        5:56.94 (37.92)     6:30.75 (33.81)                                        
  5 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               8:36.83    6:42.49 B      
              35.15     1:14.56 (39.41)     1:56.04 (41.48)     2:37.62 (41.58)
        3:19.63 (42.01)     4:00.41 (40.78)     4:41.67 (41.26)     5:22.57 (40.90)
        6:03.57 (41.00)     6:42.49 (38.92)                                        
  6 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         13 HAC-MA               7:04.36    6:54.92        
              34.80     1:15.03 (40.23)     1:57.43 (42.40)     2:40.22 (42.79)
        3:23.67 (43.45)     4:06.80 (43.13)     4:49.37 (42.57)     5:33.20 (43.83)
        6:15.04 (41.84)     6:54.92 (39.88)                                        
  7 Mahrady, Layla            13 WSY-MA               7:22.13    7:03.06        
              34.24     1:14.60 (40.36)     1:57.15 (42.55)     2:41.24 (44.09)
        3:25.17 (43.93)     4:09.31 (44.14)     4:54.62 (45.31)     5:38.44 (43.82)
        6:22.66 (44.22)     7:03.06 (40.40)                                        
  8 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               6:50.92    7:04.29        
              37.68     1:19.73 (42.05)     2:02.49 (42.76)     2:47.39 (44.90)
        3:31.51 (44.12)     4:14.44 (42.93)     4:57.82 (43.38)     5:41.08 (43.26)
        6:23.51 (42.43)     7:04.29 (40.78)                                        
  9 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD                    NT    7:15.68        
              35.12     1:15.10 (39.98)     1:58.53 (43.43)     2:44.94 (46.41)
        3:30.87 (45.93)     4:17.38 (46.51)     5:02.02 (44.64)     5:47.16 (45.14)
        6:32.93 (45.77)     7:15.68 (42.75)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.79  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                5:09.75    5:13.57        
              27.02       57.45 (30.43)     1:28.80 (31.35)     2:00.29 (31.49)
        2:32.20 (31.91)     3:04.52 (32.32)     3:36.92 (32.40)     4:09.05 (32.13)
        4:41.57 (32.52)     5:13.57 (32.00)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                5:06.28    5:17.75        
              27.92       59.45 (31.53)     1:32.09 (32.64)     2:05.14 (33.05)
        2:37.80 (32.66)     3:10.15 (32.35)     3:42.57 (32.42)     4:15.10 (32.53)
        4:47.38 (32.28)     5:17.75 (30.37)                                        
  3 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              5:34.63    5:26.05        
              28.29     1:00.30 (32.01)     1:33.28 (32.98)     2:06.23 (32.95)
        2:39.49 (33.26)     3:13.11 (33.62)     3:46.78 (33.67)     4:20.70 (33.92)
        4:54.13 (33.43)     5:26.05 (31.92)                                        
  4 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               5:28.71    5:28.46        
              28.42     1:00.40 (31.98)     1:33.21 (32.81)     2:06.35 (33.14)
        2:39.69 (33.34)     3:13.33 (33.64)     3:46.76 (33.43)     4:20.77 (34.01)
        4:54.78 (34.01)     5:28.46 (33.68)                                        
  5 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               5:39.74    5:38.71        
              29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)     1:38.12 (34.43)     2:13.10 (34.98)
        2:48.09 (34.99)     3:22.79 (34.70)     3:57.86 (35.07)     4:32.26 (34.40)
        5:06.10 (33.84)     5:38.71 (32.61)                                        
  6 Weller, Ally H            16 HAC-MA               5:27.08    5:39.59        
              30.00     1:02.28 (32.28)     1:35.42 (33.14)     2:08.86 (33.44)
        2:43.36 (34.50)     3:18.49 (35.13)     3:54.28 (35.79)     4:30.28 (36.00)
        5:06.58 (36.30)     5:39.59 (33.01)                                        
  7 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                5:53.51    5:40.18        
              30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:39.12 (34.55)     2:14.00 (34.88)
        2:48.36 (34.36)     3:23.05 (34.69)     3:58.11 (35.06)     4:32.78 (34.67)
        5:07.49 (34.71)     5:40.18 (32.69)                                        
  8 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               5:30.21    5:42.55        
              30.13     1:03.92 (33.79)     1:38.55 (34.63)     2:13.28 (34.73)
        2:48.57 (35.29)     3:24.01 (35.44)     3:59.74 (35.73)     4:34.57 (34.83)
        5:09.13 (34.56)     5:42.55 (33.42)                                        
  9 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                5:56.16    5:44.00        
              30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:39.71 (34.86)     2:14.86 (35.15)
        2:49.95 (35.09)     3:25.17 (35.22)     4:00.12 (34.95)     4:35.40 (35.28)
        5:10.34 (34.94)     5:44.00 (33.66)                                        
 10 Seabert, Jane             17 UN-MA                6:05.53    5:46.66        
              30.55     1:04.52 (33.97)     1:39.73 (35.21)     2:14.88 (35.15)
        2:50.57 (35.69)     3:26.41 (35.84)     4:02.03 (35.62)     4:37.87 (35.84)
        5:13.34 (35.47)     5:46.66 (33.32)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               5:50.15    5:55.11        
              31.38     1:05.88 (34.50)     1:41.78 (35.90)     2:18.15 (36.37)
        2:54.49 (36.34)     3:30.37 (35.88)     4:07.46 (37.09)     4:44.13 (36.67)
        5:20.34 (36.21)     5:55.11 (34.77)                                        
 12 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                5:59.03    5:56.10        
              30.52     1:05.09 (34.57)     1:42.99 (37.90)     2:20.85 (37.86)
        2:54.34 (33.49)     3:28.74 (34.40)     4:05.05 (36.31)     4:43.17 (38.12)
        5:19.80 (36.63)     5:56.10 (36.30)                                        
 13 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    5:59.62        
              31.56     1:06.35 (34.79)     1:42.03 (35.68)     2:18.39 (36.36)
        2:55.16 (36.77)     3:32.37 (37.21)     4:09.61 (37.24)     4:46.89 (37.28)
        5:24.15 (37.26)     5:59.62 (35.47)                                        
 14 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               5:57.73    5:59.68        
              31.59     1:07.42 (35.83)     1:44.15 (36.73)     2:21.21 (37.06)
        2:58.06 (36.85)     3:34.56 (36.50)     4:11.21 (36.65)     4:47.65 (36.44)
        5:24.20 (36.55)     5:59.68 (35.48)                                        
 15 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               5:44.30    6:00.23        
              30.32     1:05.49 (35.17)     1:41.58 (36.09)     2:18.66 (37.08)
        2:55.85 (37.19)     3:33.02 (37.17)     4:10.08 (37.06)     4:47.34 (37.26)
        5:24.57 (37.23)     6:00.23 (35.66)                                        
 16 Hasse, Elizabeth A        16 TVAC-MA                   NT    6:05.14        
              32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)     1:46.87 (38.15)     2:24.18 (37.31)
        3:01.81 (37.63)     3:40.20 (38.39)     4:18.64 (38.44)     4:55.84 (37.20)
        5:32.51 (36.67)     6:05.14 (32.63)                                        
 17 Marvel, Kate E            15 PACS-MA              6:21.38    6:08.90        
              30.85     1:06.79 (35.94)     1:44.86 (38.07)     2:22.35 (37.49)
        3:00.44 (38.09)     3:37.94 (37.50)     4:16.01 (38.07)     4:54.49 (38.48)
        5:31.92 (37.43)     6:08.90 (36.98)                                        
 18 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              6:00.36    6:10.60        
              31.06     1:05.86 (34.80)     1:42.61 (36.75)     2:20.00 (37.39)
        2:57.43 (37.43)     3:35.43 (38.00)     4:13.75 (38.32)     4:52.48 (38.73)
        5:30.22 (37.74)     6:10.60 (40.38)                                        
 19 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                    NT    6:14.42        
              32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)     1:46.62 (37.98)     2:25.47 (38.85)
        3:03.82 (38.35)     3:42.82 (39.00)     4:21.09 (38.27)     5:00.00 (38.91)
        5:38.11 (38.11)     6:14.42 (36.31)                                        
 20 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA                    NT    6:43.12        
              32.83     1:11.25 (38.42)     1:51.71 (40.46)     2:33.74 (42.03)
        3:15.99 (42.25)     3:57.37 (41.38)     4:39.43 (42.06)     5:21.50 (42.07)
        6:03.04 (41.54)     6:43.12 (40.08)                                        
 21 Haro, Valentina           15 WSY-MA                    NT    6:55.85        
              35.62     1:16.81 (41.19)                                        
                                4:08.52 ( )     4:51.23 (42.71)                    
            6:17.32 ( )     6:55.85 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               6:39.49    6:20.45        
              32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)     1:48.36 (38.88)     2:26.52 (38.16)
        3:05.66 (39.14)     3:44.88 (39.22)     4:24.85 (39.97)     5:05.52 (40.67)
        5:44.09 (38.57)     6:20.45 (36.36)                                        
  2 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               7:00.76    6:31.16        
              33.66     1:12.14 (38.48)     1:51.71 (39.57)     2:31.24 (39.53)
        3:11.58 (40.34)     3:51.77 (40.19)     4:31.50 (39.73)     5:12.29 (40.79)
        5:53.54 (41.25)     6:31.16 (37.62)                                        
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD               7:15.31    6:38.20        
              35.65     1:15.61 (39.96)     1:55.93 (40.32)     2:37.02 (41.09)
        3:18.02 (41.00)     3:59.28 (41.26)     4:40.06 (40.78)     5:20.86 (40.80)
        6:00.91 (40.05)     6:38.20 (37.29)                                        
  4 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                    NT    6:47.58        
              33.46     1:14.91 (41.45)     1:56.29 (41.38)     2:38.80 (42.51)
        3:20.57 (41.77)     4:02.89 (42.32)     4:45.84 (42.95)     5:28.45 (42.61)
        6:11.16 (42.71)     6:47.58 (36.42)                                        
  5 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                    NT    6:51.13        
              36.02     1:15.39 (39.37)     1:56.73 (41.34)     2:39.59 (42.86)
        3:21.03 (41.44)     4:02.95 (41.92)     4:44.82 (41.87)     5:26.96 (42.14)
        6:08.77 (41.81)     6:51.13 (42.36)                                        
  6 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD               7:30.75    7:07.12        
              33.73     1:16.50 (42.77)     2:01.30 (44.80)     2:44.77 (43.47)
        3:29.05 (44.28)     4:13.69 (44.64)     4:58.67 (44.98)     5:44.83 (46.16)
        6:29.94 (45.11)     7:07.12 (37.18)                                        
  7 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                    NT    7:07.80        
              38.67     1:22.45 (43.78)     2:06.09 (43.64)     2:49.90 (43.81)
        3:34.21 (44.31)     4:17.86 (43.65)     5:00.39 (42.53)     5:44.17 (43.78)
        6:26.59 (42.42)     7:07.80 (41.21)                                        
  8 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                   NT    7:16.21        
              35.90     1:19.19 (43.29)     2:04.89 (45.70)     2:49.97 (45.08)
        3:35.85 (45.88)     4:21.77 (45.92)     5:07.56 (45.79)     5:51.16 (43.60)
        6:36.52 (45.36)     7:16.21 (39.69)                                        
  9 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                    NT    7:25.00        
              33.39     1:16.41 (43.02)     2:02.68 (46.27)     2:48.38 (45.70)
        3:34.73 (46.35)     4:22.00 (47.27)     5:09.39 (47.39)     5:56.29 (46.90)
        6:42.30 (46.01)     7:25.00 (42.70)                                        
 10 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                    NT    9:23.64        
              44.00     1:41.02 (57.02)     2:38.15 (57.13)     3:37.02 (58.87)
        4:35.70 (58.68)     5:35.03 (59.33)     6:34.79 (59.76)     7:31.90 (57.11)
        8:29.86 (57.96)     9:23.64 (53.78)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.39  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        5:12.99  11-12 AAAA
        5:27.89  11-12 AAA
        5:42.79  11-12 AA
        5:57.69  11-12 A
        6:57.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD               5:37.36    5:30.21 AA     
              28.92     1:01.41 (32.49)     1:34.28 (32.87)     2:07.81 (33.53)
        2:41.93 (34.12)     3:15.91 (33.98)     3:49.57 (33.66)     4:23.63 (34.06)
        4:57.44 (33.81)     5:30.21 (32.77)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD               5:38.99    5:41.08 AA     
              30.65     1:04.60 (33.95)     1:39.03 (34.43)     2:13.81 (34.78)
        2:48.51 (34.70)     3:23.09 (34.58)     3:57.82 (34.73)     4:32.69 (34.87)
        5:07.76 (35.07)     5:41.08 (33.32)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD               5:58.47    5:21.61 AAA    
              29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:34.60 (32.71)     2:07.40 (32.80)
        2:39.65 (32.25)     3:11.69 (32.04)     3:44.05 (32.36)     4:16.99 (32.94)
        4:49.92 (32.93)     5:21.61 (31.69)                                        
  2 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD               6:18.79    5:48.69 A      
              30.96     1:05.46 (34.50)     1:40.87 (35.41)     2:16.32 (35.45)
        2:51.88 (35.56)     3:27.81 (35.93)     4:04.07 (36.26)     4:40.30 (36.23)
        5:15.57 (35.27)     5:48.69 (33.12)                                        
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              6:19.29    5:49.49 A      
              31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:42.83 (35.77)     2:18.47 (35.64)
        2:54.47 (36.00)     3:30.41 (35.94)     4:06.10 (35.69)     4:41.44 (35.34)
        5:15.78 (34.34)     5:49.49 (33.71)                                        
  4 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD               6:20.13    5:56.30 A      
              31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)     1:42.68 (35.50)     2:19.30 (36.62)
        2:56.12 (36.82)     3:31.67 (35.55)     4:07.98 (36.31)     4:42.08 (34.10)
        5:16.89 (34.81)     5:56.30 (39.41)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA              6:33.57    6:07.54 B      
              30.87     1:06.19 (35.32)     1:43.26 (37.07)     2:20.19 (36.93)
        2:57.25 (37.06)     3:35.67 (38.42)     4:13.96 (38.29)     4:51.94 (37.98)
      6:07.54 (1:15.60)                                                            
  6 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               6:25.76    6:15.20 B      
              32.05     1:09.43 (37.38)     1:47.88 (38.45)     2:26.26 (38.38)
        3:04.65 (38.39)     3:43.31 (38.66)     4:22.21 (38.90)     5:00.84 (38.63)
        5:39.27 (38.43)     6:15.20 (35.93)                                        
  7 Seprinski, Andrew M       11 LAC-MA               6:24.38    6:18.98 B      
              33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:50.06 (39.07)     2:29.17 (39.11)
        3:08.93 (39.76)     3:46.70 (37.77)     4:26.69 (39.99)     5:06.15 (39.46)
        5:45.23 (39.08)     6:18.98 (33.75)                                        
  8 Taylor, Ryan A            11 LAC-MA               6:22.89    6:19.08 B      
              32.46     1:11.19 (38.73)     1:50.37 (39.18)     2:29.04 (38.67)
        3:09.38 (40.34)     3:48.40 (39.02)     4:27.55 (39.15)     5:06.09 (38.54)
        5:44.76 (38.67)     6:19.08 (34.32)                                        
  9 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              6:27.74    6:21.71 B      
              33.12     1:11.00 (37.88)     1:49.86 (38.86)     2:29.62 (39.76)
        3:09.41 (39.79)     3:48.64 (39.23)     4:27.71 (39.07)     5:06.46 (38.75)
        5:44.68 (38.22)     6:21.71 (37.03)                                        
 10 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               6:24.72    6:29.08 B      
              34.28     1:13.56 (39.28)     1:52.88 (39.32)     2:32.78 (39.90)
        3:12.36 (39.58)     3:50.72 (38.36)     4:31.42 (40.70)     5:11.69 (40.27)
        5:52.98 (41.29)     6:29.08 (36.10)                                        
 11 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               6:50.45    6:39.12 B      
              34.97     1:15.45 (40.48)     1:57.29 (41.84)     2:42.84 (45.55)
        3:24.14 (41.30)     4:04.03 (39.89)     4:44.01 (39.98)     5:23.36 (39.35)
        6:02.76 (39.40)     6:39.12 (36.36)                                        
 12 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               6:33.56    6:45.33 B      
              35.60     1:15.92 (40.32)     1:57.20 (41.28)     2:38.29 (41.09)
        3:19.59 (41.30)     4:01.56 (41.97)     4:42.47 (40.91)     5:24.77 (42.30)
        6:06.68 (41.91)     6:45.33 (38.65)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD               7:03.96    6:25.33 B      
              35.18     1:14.83 (39.65)     1:53.85 (39.02)     2:33.70 (39.85)
        3:12.59 (38.89)     3:52.89 (40.30)     4:30.89 (38.00)     5:10.08 (39.19)
        5:48.68 (38.60)     6:25.33 (36.65)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    6:34.05 B      
              32.33     1:11.38 (39.05)     1:51.16 (39.78)     2:31.48 (40.32)
        3:12.45 (40.97)     3:54.06 (41.61)     4:36.13 (42.07)     5:18.09 (41.96)
        5:58.46 (40.37)     6:34.05 (35.59)                                        
  3 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                    NT    6:34.23 B      
              35.98     1:16.02 (40.04)     1:57.71 (41.69)     2:38.41 (40.70)
        3:19.38 (40.97)     4:00.19 (40.81)     4:40.38 (40.19)     5:19.47 (39.09)
        5:58.35 (38.88)     6:34.23 (35.88)                                        
  4 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD               7:01.13    6:41.03 B      
              35.13     1:14.22 (39.09)     1:55.29 (41.07)     2:37.02 (41.73)
        3:18.21 (41.19)     3:59.62 (41.41)     4:40.62 (41.00)     5:21.71 (41.09)
        6:02.44 (40.73)     6:41.03 (38.59)                                        
  5 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                    NT    7:11.86        
              37.89     1:20.59 (42.70)     2:04.46 (43.87)     2:48.24 (43.78)
        3:32.04 (43.80)     4:17.62 (45.58)     5:02.89 (45.27)     5:47.15 (44.26)
        6:30.77 (43.62)     7:11.86 (41.09)                                        
  6 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               7:45.73    7:28.25        
                                                2:08.22 ( )     2:54.36 (46.14)
        3:42.88 (48.52)     4:29.80 (46.92)                             6:02.21 ( )
        6:46.55 (44.34)     7:28.25 (41.70)                                        
  7 Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA                   NT   10:49.50        
              53.33                             3:04.11 ( )   4:11.27 (1:07.16)
      5:19.13 (1:07.86)   6:26.12 (1:06.99)                             8:38.63 ( )
      9:44.53 (1:05.90)  10:49.50 (1:04.97)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.39  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        4:49.99  13-14 AAAA
        5:00.89  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        5:03.79  13-14 AAA
        5:17.59  13-14 AA
        5:17.89  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        5:31.39  13-14 A
        6:26.59  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               5:10.67    5:01.17 AAA    
              26.62       56.15 (29.53)     1:26.52 (30.37)     1:57.02 (30.50)
        2:27.99 (30.97)     2:59.11 (31.12)     3:30.37 (31.26)     4:01.80 (31.43)
        4:31.95 (30.15)     5:01.17 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA        5:03.42    5:07.05 AA     
              27.19       57.46 (30.27)     1:28.67 (31.21)     2:00.00 (31.33)
        2:31.49 (31.49)     3:03.08 (31.59)     3:34.75 (31.67)     4:06.36 (31.61)
        4:37.58 (31.22)     5:07.05 (29.47)                                        
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              5:26.12    5:11.67 AA     
              26.36       56.72 (30.36)     1:28.15 (31.43)     2:00.36 (32.21)
        2:32.49 (32.13)     3:04.70 (32.21)     3:36.81 (32.11)     4:09.31 (32.50)
        4:40.80 (31.49)     5:11.67 (30.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               5:13.54    5:14.45 AA     
              27.43       58.19 (30.76)     1:30.36 (32.17)     2:03.24 (32.88)
        2:35.53 (32.29)     3:08.02 (32.49)     3:40.15 (32.13)     4:12.35 (32.20)
        4:43.71 (31.36)     5:14.45 (30.74)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               5:34.55    5:27.65 A      
              29.47     1:01.88 (32.41)     1:35.16 (33.28)     2:08.51 (33.35)
        2:42.03 (33.52)     3:16.06 (34.03)     3:49.46 (33.40)     4:22.50 (33.04)
        4:55.96 (33.46)     5:27.65 (31.69)                                        
  2 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               5:34.58    5:28.04 A      
              28.84     1:01.76 (32.92)     1:34.90 (33.14)     2:08.76 (33.86)
        2:42.00 (33.24)     3:15.62 (33.62)     3:49.17 (33.55)     4:23.15 (33.98)
        4:56.36 (33.21)     5:28.04 (31.68)                                        
  3 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               5:56.03    5:32.93 B      
              29.51     1:03.42 (33.91)     1:37.98 (34.56)     2:12.40 (34.42)
        2:46.98 (34.58)     3:20.24 (33.26)     3:54.33 (34.09)     4:28.73 (34.40)
        5:01.99 (33.26)     5:32.93 (30.94)                                        
  4 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               6:05.40    5:35.85 B      
              28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:32.56 (33.01)     2:06.01 (33.45)
        2:40.40 (34.39)     3:14.98 (34.58)     3:51.07 (36.09)     4:25.71 (34.64)
        5:01.23 (35.52)     5:35.85 (34.62)                                        
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               6:01.76    5:37.05 B      
              29.67     1:02.56 (32.89)     1:36.85 (34.29)     2:11.81 (34.96)
        2:47.01 (35.20)     3:22.28 (35.27)     3:57.42 (35.14)     4:31.88 (34.46)
        5:05.62 (33.74)     5:37.05 (31.43)                                        
  6 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               6:12.52    5:40.74 B      
              30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)     1:38.57 (34.43)     2:12.94 (34.37)
        2:47.96 (35.02)     3:22.85 (34.89)     3:58.05 (35.20)     4:33.42 (35.37)
        5:08.04 (34.62)     5:40.74 (32.70)                                        
  7 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               5:49.39    5:46.87 B      
              30.51     1:06.19 (35.68)     1:40.68 (34.49)     2:15.55 (34.87)
        2:50.77 (35.22)     3:26.64 (35.87)     4:01.74 (35.10)     4:37.83 (36.09)
        5:13.16 (35.33)     5:46.87 (33.71)                                        
  8 Spaulding, Kyle B         14 LAC-MA               6:19.98    6:01.48 B      
              30.61     1:06.38 (35.77)     1:43.30 (36.92)     2:20.62 (37.32)
        2:58.18 (37.56)     3:35.34 (37.16)     4:12.48 (37.14)     4:50.51 (38.03)
        5:27.41 (36.90)     6:01.48 (34.07)                                        
  9 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               6:11.02    6:06.03 B      
              29.49     1:05.07 (35.58)   2:18.95 (1:13.88)     2:56.52 (37.57)
                                3:35.81 ( )     4:14.40 (38.59)     4:54.22 (39.82)
        5:32.69 (38.47)     6:06.03 (33.34)                                        
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               6:10.44    6:06.45 B      
              31.38     1:07.42 (36.04)     1:44.59 (37.17)     2:22.16 (37.57)
        3:00.02 (37.86)     3:37.34 (37.32)     4:15.52 (38.18)     4:53.16 (37.64)
        5:30.90 (37.74)     6:06.45 (35.55)                                        
 11 Hasse, Peter E            13 TVAC-MA              6:18.29    6:06.56 B      
              30.24     1:04.61 (34.37)     1:40.23 (35.62)     2:19.08 (38.85)
        2:58.08 (39.00)     3:37.00 (38.92)     4:15.98 (38.98)     4:54.95 (38.97)
        5:33.65 (38.70)     6:06.56 (32.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-UN-MA                 NT    5:18.70 A      
              27.03       56.78 (29.75)     1:28.33 (31.55)     2:00.39 (32.06)
        2:33.07 (32.68)     3:06.10 (33.03)     3:39.47 (33.37)     4:13.16 (33.69)
        4:46.71 (33.55)     5:18.70 (31.99)                                        
  2 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:32.85 B      
              29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:34.37 (33.08)     2:07.88 (33.51)
        2:41.62 (33.74)     3:15.75 (34.13)     3:50.04 (34.29)     4:24.61 (34.57)
        4:59.14 (34.53)     5:32.85 (33.71)                                        
  3 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA                   NT    5:38.14 B      
              27.06       57.84 (30.78)     1:30.84 (33.00)     2:05.21 (34.37)
        2:40.82 (35.61)     3:15.43 (34.61)     3:51.76 (36.33)     4:28.65 (36.89)
        5:04.58 (35.93)     5:38.14 (33.56)                                        
  4 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               6:28.60    5:50.41 B      
              30.72     1:05.24 (34.52)     1:40.55 (35.31)     2:16.67 (36.12)
        2:52.54 (35.87)     3:28.45 (35.91)     4:04.68 (36.23)     4:39.59 (34.91)
        5:14.81 (35.22)     5:50.41 (35.60)                                        
  5 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:01.83 B      
              31.23     1:06.31 (35.08)     1:43.72 (37.41)     2:20.77 (37.05)
        2:57.35 (36.58)     3:33.92 (36.57)     4:10.85 (36.93)     4:47.82 (36.97)
        5:25.55 (37.73)     6:01.83 (36.28)                                        
  6 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              6:31.29    6:05.97 B      
              30.61     1:06.52 (35.91)     1:43.30 (36.78)     2:20.59 (37.29)
        2:58.62 (38.03)     3:36.31 (37.69)     4:15.25 (38.94)     4:53.98 (38.73)
        5:31.56 (37.58)     6:05.97 (34.41)                                        
  7 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD                    NT    6:54.45        
              34.29     1:14.07 (39.78)     1:56.51 (42.44)     2:39.86 (43.35)
        3:22.99 (43.13)     4:06.29 (43.30)     4:49.96 (43.67)     5:31.70 (41.74)
        6:13.99 (42.29)     6:54.45 (40.46)                                        
  8 Wiedt, Ben K              13 LPAC-MA                   NT    7:12.31        
              35.92     1:16.75 (40.83)     2:00.24 (43.49)     2:44.89 (44.65)
        3:30.02 (45.13)     4:15.69 (45.67)     5:02.20 (46.51)     5:46.56 (44.36)
        6:30.73 (44.17)     7:12.31 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.39  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               4:53.84    4:49.51        
              25.68       55.26 (29.58)     1:25.67 (30.41)     1:55.92 (30.25)
        2:25.84 (29.92)     2:56.02 (30.18)     3:25.75 (29.73)     3:55.03 (29.28)
        4:23.45 (28.42)     4:49.51 (26.06)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               4:51.54    4:49.52        
              24.30       54.13 (29.83)     1:24.61 (30.48)     1:54.43 (29.82)
        2:24.70 (30.27)     2:54.98 (30.28)     3:24.75 (29.77)     3:54.55 (29.80)
        4:23.20 (28.65)     4:49.52 (26.32)                                        
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               5:05.15    4:59.45        
              26.71       57.03 (30.32)     1:27.00 (29.97)     1:57.25 (30.25)
        2:27.67 (30.42)     2:58.37 (30.70)     3:29.20 (30.83)     3:59.51 (30.31)
        4:30.08 (30.57)     4:59.45 (29.37)                                        
  4 Durantine, Elijah S       16 HAC-MA               4:57.52    4:59.64        
              26.34       55.82 (29.48)     1:26.33 (30.51)     1:57.01 (30.68)
        2:27.54 (30.53)     2:58.39 (30.85)     3:28.95 (30.56)     3:59.61 (30.66)
        4:30.07 (30.46)     4:59.64 (29.57)                                        
  5 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               5:01.46    5:00.72        
              26.51       56.15 (29.64)     1:26.47 (30.32)     1:56.98 (30.51)
        2:27.61 (30.63)     2:58.36 (30.75)     3:29.17 (30.81)     4:00.07 (30.90)
        4:30.33 (30.26)     5:00.72 (30.39)                                        
  6 Cramer, Andy L            16 HAC-MA               4:59.65    5:05.00        
              26.18       56.26 (30.08)     1:27.08 (30.82)     1:57.61 (30.53)
        2:28.33 (30.72)     2:59.66 (31.33)   5:05.00 (2:05.34)                    
  7 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA                   NT    5:15.49        
              26.23       55.63 (29.40)     1:26.92 (31.29)     1:59.03 (32.11)
        2:31.04 (32.01)     3:03.50 (32.46)     3:36.75 (33.25)     4:10.30 (33.55)
        4:43.71 (33.41)     5:15.49 (31.78)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA               5:21.39    5:15.60        
              27.46       58.41 (30.95)     1:30.23 (31.82)     2:02.67 (32.44)
        2:34.61 (31.94)     3:07.25 (32.64)     3:39.74 (32.49)     4:12.13 (32.39)
        4:44.49 (32.36)     5:15.60 (31.11)                                        
  9 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA               5:16.83    5:19.35        
              26.98       57.49 (30.51)     1:29.30 (31.81)     2:01.64 (32.34)
        2:34.51 (32.87)     3:07.54 (33.03)     3:40.74 (33.20)     4:13.98 (33.24)
        4:46.81 (32.83)     5:19.35 (32.54)                                        
 10 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                5:16.66    5:21.73        
              27.92       59.83 (31.91)     1:32.73 (32.90)     2:05.53 (32.80)
        2:38.74 (33.21)     3:12.12 (33.38)     3:45.65 (33.53)     4:19.13 (33.48)
        4:51.71 (32.58)     5:21.73 (30.02)                                        
 11 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                5:18.88    5:21.85        
              27.80       59.30 (31.50)     1:32.14 (32.84)     2:05.57 (33.43)
        2:38.70 (33.13)     3:12.06 (33.36)     3:45.65 (33.59)     4:19.05 (33.40)
        4:51.86 (32.81)     5:21.85 (29.99)                                        
 12 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               5:24.53    5:22.85        
              28.11     1:00.36 (32.25)     1:33.39 (33.03)     2:06.68 (33.29)
        2:39.92 (33.24)     3:13.32 (33.40)     3:46.50 (33.18)     4:20.04 (33.54)
        4:52.34 (32.30)     5:22.85 (30.51)                                        
 13 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                5:05.20    5:23.29        
              26.95       57.84 (30.89)     1:29.94 (32.10)     2:02.83 (32.89)
        2:36.20 (33.37)     3:09.63 (33.43)     3:42.94 (33.31)     4:16.79 (33.85)
        4:50.61 (33.82)     5:23.29 (32.68)                                        
 14 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                    NT    5:29.19        
              28.58     1:02.01 (33.43)     1:35.14 (33.13)     2:07.82 (32.68)
        2:41.13 (33.31)     3:14.94 (33.81)     3:49.03 (34.09)     4:22.94 (33.91)
        4:56.87 (33.93)     5:29.19 (32.32)                                        
 15 Seymour, Jayden W         15 RY-MA                5:02.38    5:31.85        
              27.26       58.30 (31.04)     1:31.57 (33.27)     2:06.14 (34.57)
        2:40.75 (34.61)     3:14.57 (33.82)     3:49.10 (34.53)     4:24.37 (35.27)
        4:58.39 (34.02)     5:31.85 (33.46)                                        
 16 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               5:19.71    5:34.99        
              28.10       59.31 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.92)     2:05.73 (33.50)
        2:39.42 (33.69)     3:13.77 (34.35)     3:48.78 (35.01)     4:24.32 (35.54)
        5:00.16 (35.84)     5:34.99 (34.83)                                        
 17 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA               5:57.37    5:37.63        
              27.74     1:00.42 (32.68)     1:34.81 (34.39)     2:10.14 (35.33)
        2:45.40 (35.26)     3:20.23 (34.83)     3:55.80 (35.57)     4:31.36 (35.56)
        5:07.10 (35.74)     5:37.63 (30.53)                                        
 18 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               5:12.38    5:37.71        
              30.40     1:02.83 (32.43)     1:35.54 (32.71)     2:09.27 (33.73)
        2:43.44 (34.17)     3:17.22 (33.78)     3:51.27 (34.05)     4:26.22 (34.95)
        5:02.61 (36.39)     5:37.71 (35.10)                                        
 19 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                5:35.15    5:38.26        
              28.93     1:01.98 (33.05)     1:35.69 (33.71)     2:10.06 (34.37)
        2:44.38 (34.32)     3:19.44 (35.06)     3:54.72 (35.28)     4:29.67 (34.95)
        5:05.03 (35.36)     5:38.26 (33.23)                                        
 20 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                     NT    5:38.76        
              29.00     1:02.84 (33.84)     1:37.48 (34.64)     2:13.00 (35.52)
        2:48.54 (35.54)     3:22.94 (34.40)     3:58.18 (35.24)     4:32.89 (34.71)
        5:05.57 (32.68)     5:38.76 (33.19)                                        
 21 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               5:24.47    5:39.80        
              28.23     1:02.40 (34.17)     1:36.83 (34.43)     2:11.82 (34.99)
        2:46.67 (34.85)     3:21.31 (34.64)     3:56.37 (35.06)     4:31.24 (34.87)
        5:06.06 (34.82)     5:39.80 (33.74)                                        
 22 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                6:16.32    5:46.99        
              30.66     1:05.73 (35.07)     1:41.37 (35.64)     2:16.68 (35.31)
        2:52.41 (35.73)     3:28.63 (36.22)     4:04.78 (36.15)     4:40.80 (36.02)
        5:14.61 (33.81)     5:46.99 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:39.79  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
       11:06.09  11-12 AAAA
       11:29.89  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
       11:37.79  11-12 AAA
       12:09.49  11-12 AA
       12:25.99  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
       12:41.19  11-12 A
       14:48.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA             11:42.24   11:33.49 AAA    
              29.56     1:02.35 (32.79)     1:37.07 (34.72)     2:11.00 (33.93)
        2:45.98 (34.98)     3:20.54 (34.56)     3:55.61 (35.07)     4:29.91 (34.30)
        5:05.16 (35.25)     5:40.29 (35.13)     6:15.21 (34.92)     6:50.66 (35.45)
        7:25.90 (35.24)     8:01.34 (35.44)     8:36.85 (35.51)     9:12.07 (35.22)
        9:47.95 (35.88)    10:23.98 (36.03)    10:59.42 (35.44)    11:33.49 (34.07)
B - Division  
  1 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA              13:37.01   12:30.48 A      
              33.73     1:11.40 (37.67)     1:49.86 (38.46)     2:28.24 (38.38)
        3:06.91 (38.67)     3:44.43 (37.52)     4:23.13 (38.70)     5:01.41 (38.28)
        5:39.71 (38.30)     6:17.48 (37.77)     6:55.39 (37.91)     7:33.43 (38.04)
        8:10.71 (37.28)     8:48.32 (37.61)     9:26.72 (38.40)    10:03.81 (37.09)
       10:40.59 (36.78)    11:18.21 (37.62)    11:54.96 (36.75)    12:30.48 (35.52)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:31.49  13-14 AAAA
       10:39.79  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
       11:01.59  13-14 AAA
       11:29.89  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
       11:31.59  13-14 AA
       11:36.99  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
       12:01.69  13-14 A
       14:01.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA              12:12.42   11:51.89 A      
              32.49     1:07.87 (35.38)     1:43.61 (35.74)     2:19.46 (35.85)
        2:55.79 (36.33)     3:31.93 (36.14)     4:07.99 (36.06)     4:43.64 (35.65)
        5:19.45 (35.81)     5:55.64 (36.19)     6:31.96 (36.32)     7:07.71 (35.75)
        7:43.86 (36.15)     8:19.32 (35.46)     8:55.20 (35.88)     9:31.14 (35.94)
       10:07.48 (36.34)    10:43.07 (35.59)    11:18.29 (35.22)    11:51.89 (33.60)
  2 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA              12:39.26   12:02.66 B      
              31.72     1:08.79 (37.07)     1:45.91 (37.12)     2:22.69 (36.78)
        3:00.07 (37.38)     3:36.32 (36.25)     4:13.42 (37.10)     4:49.31 (35.89)
        5:26.78 (37.47)     6:03.61 (36.83)     6:39.78 (36.17)     7:16.48 (36.70)
        7:52.67 (36.19)     8:29.05 (36.38)     9:05.49 (36.44)     9:42.04 (36.55)
       10:17.57 (35.53)    10:52.86 (35.29)    11:27.88 (35.02)    12:02.66 (34.78)
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA              12:42.95   12:08.60 B      
              31.83     1:08.69 (36.86)     1:46.03 (37.34)     2:23.37 (37.34)
        3:00.60 (37.23)     3:36.44 (35.84)     4:12.67 (36.23)     4:49.51 (36.84)
        5:26.58 (37.07)     6:03.48 (36.90)     6:39.96 (36.48)     7:16.90 (36.94)
        7:53.65 (36.75)     8:30.68 (37.03)     9:07.29 (36.61)     9:43.54 (36.25)
       10:20.77 (37.23)    10:57.33 (36.56)    11:33.53 (36.20)    12:08.60 (35.07)
  4 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD              12:55.17   12:20.99 B      
              33.26     1:09.51 (36.25)     1:46.19 (36.68)     2:22.92 (36.73)
        2:59.82 (36.90)     3:36.56 (36.74)     4:13.11 (36.55)     4:49.85 (36.74)
        5:27.18 (37.33)     6:03.97 (36.79)     6:41.06 (37.09)     7:18.15 (37.09)
        7:55.82 (37.67)     8:33.98 (38.16)     9:11.74 (37.76)     9:49.65 (37.91)
       10:27.89 (38.24)    11:06.04 (38.15)    11:44.35 (38.31)    12:20.99 (36.64)
  5 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA              13:29.16   13:10.65 B      
              31.68     1:09.05 (37.37)     1:48.16 (39.11)     2:28.48 (40.32)
        3:08.61 (40.13)     3:48.83 (40.22)     4:28.32 (39.49)     5:08.75 (40.43)
        5:49.17 (40.42)     6:29.40 (40.23)     7:10.08 (40.68)     7:50.77 (40.69)
        8:31.10 (40.33)     9:11.75 (40.65)     9:52.50 (40.75)    10:33.48 (40.98)
       11:13.66 (40.18)    11:54.12 (40.46)    12:33.26 (39.14)    13:10.65 (37.39)
C - Division  
  1 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA                    NT   11:37.82 A      
              29.40     1:02.46 (33.06)     1:36.36 (33.90)     2:10.15 (33.79)
        2:44.51 (34.36)     3:18.92 (34.41)     3:53.53 (34.61)     4:28.50 (34.97)
        5:03.73 (35.23)     5:39.32 (35.59)     6:15.08 (35.76)     6:51.05 (35.97)
        7:27.54 (36.49)     8:03.94 (36.40)     8:39.80 (35.86)     9:16.11 (36.31)
        9:52.11 (36.00)    10:28.50 (36.39)    11:03.89 (35.39)    11:37.82 (33.93)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:39.79  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
       11:29.89  15&O SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  15&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA             10:39.64   10:47.69 SRCH   
              28.71     1:00.36 (31.65)     1:32.28 (31.92)     2:04.65 (32.37)
        2:36.91 (32.26)     3:09.40 (32.49)     3:41.81 (32.41)     4:14.43 (32.62)
        4:47.06 (32.63)     5:19.90 (32.84)     5:52.92 (33.02)     6:25.93 (33.01)
        6:58.89 (32.96)     7:31.92 (33.03)     8:04.77 (32.85)     8:37.29 (32.52)
        9:10.20 (32.91)     9:43.18 (32.98)    10:16.13 (32.95)    10:47.69 (31.56)
  2 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA             11:11.71   11:10.44 SRCH   
              29.72     1:01.71 (31.99)     1:34.72 (33.01)     2:08.17 (33.45)
        2:41.73 (33.56)     3:15.46 (33.73)     3:49.41 (33.95)     4:23.70 (34.29)
        4:57.84 (34.14)     5:31.91 (34.07)     6:06.02 (34.11)     6:40.31 (34.29)
        7:14.45 (34.14)     7:48.52 (34.07)     8:22.46 (33.94)     8:56.43 (33.97)
        9:30.17 (33.74)    10:04.04 (33.87)    10:37.51 (33.47)    11:10.44 (32.93)
  3 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA              11:20.58   11:11.88 SRCH   
              30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)     1:37.14 (33.89)     2:11.22 (34.08)
        2:45.16 (33.94)     3:18.68 (33.52)     3:52.35 (33.67)     4:26.07 (33.72)
        4:59.92 (33.85)     5:33.58 (33.66)     6:07.21 (33.63)     6:41.01 (33.80)
        7:14.93 (33.92)     7:48.86 (33.93)     8:22.93 (34.07)     8:56.91 (33.98)
        9:31.22 (34.31)    10:05.45 (34.23)    10:39.43 (33.98)    11:11.88 (32.45)
  4 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA              11:24.77   11:13.34 SRCH   
              29.70     1:03.04 (33.34)     1:36.95 (33.91)     2:11.23 (34.28)
        2:45.40 (34.17)     3:19.37 (33.97)     3:53.48 (34.11)     4:27.31 (33.83)
        5:00.86 (33.55)     5:34.61 (33.75)     6:08.65 (34.04)     6:42.58 (33.93)
        7:16.36 (33.78)     7:50.35 (33.99)     8:24.23 (33.88)     8:58.41 (34.18)
        9:32.30 (33.89)    10:05.99 (33.69)    10:39.83 (33.84)    11:13.34 (33.51)
  5 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA              11:39.55   11:17.50 SRCH   
              30.31     1:03.29 (32.98)     1:37.39 (34.10)     2:11.53 (34.14)
        2:45.30 (33.77)     3:19.59 (34.29)     3:53.84 (34.25)     4:28.12 (34.28)
        5:02.44 (34.32)     5:36.58 (34.14)     6:10.86 (34.28)     6:45.21 (34.35)
        7:19.40 (34.19)     7:53.88 (34.48)     8:27.67 (33.79)     9:02.16 (34.49)
        9:36.35 (34.19)    10:10.89 (34.54)    10:44.81 (33.92)    11:17.50 (32.69)
  6 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA             11:35.49   11:52.12 A      
              29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)     1:36.95 (34.23)     2:11.54 (34.59)
        2:46.19 (34.65)     3:20.93 (34.74)     3:56.67 (35.74)     4:32.45 (35.78)
        5:08.50 (36.05)     5:44.51 (36.01)     6:21.06 (36.55)     6:58.00 (36.94)
        7:34.97 (36.97)     8:12.53 (37.56)     8:49.14 (36.61)     9:26.11 (36.97)
       10:03.29 (37.18)    10:40.10 (36.81)    11:16.37 (36.27)    11:52.12 (35.75)
  7 Grello, Lauren E          15 SCAY-MA             12:39.73   12:34.49 A      
              32.47     1:08.60 (36.13)     1:45.82 (37.22)     2:23.89 (38.07)
        3:01.99 (38.10)     3:39.77 (37.78)     4:18.02 (38.25)     4:57.14 (39.12)
        5:35.47 (38.33)     6:14.21 (38.74)     6:52.80 (38.59)     7:31.73 (38.93)
        8:10.50 (38.77)     8:48.58 (38.08)     9:27.29 (38.71)    10:05.45 (38.16)
       10:43.51 (38.06)    11:21.66 (38.15)    11:59.06 (37.40)    12:34.49 (35.43)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:00.89  13-14 AAAA
       10:02.49  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
       10:29.49  13-14 AAA
       10:36.99  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
       10:58.09  13-14 AA
       11:15.19  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
       11:26.69  13-14 A
       13:21.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA             10:39.48   10:21.65 AAA    
              26.60       56.59 (29.99)     1:27.32 (30.73)     1:58.62 (31.30)
        2:29.99 (31.37)     3:01.07 (31.08)     3:32.39 (31.32)     4:03.64 (31.25)
        4:35.26 (31.62)     5:06.95 (31.69)     5:39.06 (32.11)     6:10.99 (31.93)
        6:42.93 (31.94)     7:15.00 (32.07)     7:46.95 (31.95)     8:18.89 (31.94)
        8:50.42 (31.53)     9:21.49 (31.07)     9:51.66 (30.17)    10:21.65 (29.99)
  2 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA       10:55.40   10:48.32 AA     
              28.14       59.02 (30.88)     1:31.42 (32.40)     2:03.90 (32.48)
        2:36.46 (32.56)     3:09.15 (32.69)     3:41.82 (32.67)     4:15.22 (33.40)
        4:47.51 (32.29)     5:19.03 (31.52)     5:51.99 (32.96)     6:25.20 (33.21)
        6:58.46 (33.26)     7:31.76 (33.30)     8:04.83 (33.07)     8:38.03 (33.20)
        9:11.29 (33.26)     9:44.24 (32.95)    10:16.41 (32.17)    10:48.32 (31.91)
  3 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA             11:21.57   10:51.34 AA     
              27.73       58.29 (30.56)     1:30.27 (31.98)     2:02.80 (32.53)
        2:35.15 (32.35)     3:07.51 (32.36)     3:39.75 (32.24)     4:12.82 (33.07)
        4:45.77 (32.95)     5:18.75 (32.98)     5:51.86 (33.11)     6:25.59 (33.73)
        6:58.62 (33.03)     7:32.14 (33.52)     8:07.49 (35.35)     8:41.00 (33.51)
        9:13.41 (32.41)     9:45.96 (32.55)    10:18.98 (33.02)    10:51.34 (32.36)
  4 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA             11:15.67   10:55.60 AA     
              28.23       59.09 (30.86)     1:31.40 (32.31)     2:04.20 (32.80)
        2:36.98 (32.78)     3:09.85 (32.87)     3:43.03 (33.18)     4:15.85 (32.82)
        4:49.08 (33.23)     5:22.25 (33.17)     5:55.08 (32.83)     6:28.51 (33.43)
        7:02.19 (33.68)     7:36.14 (33.95)     8:10.11 (33.97)     8:43.84 (33.73)
        9:17.68 (33.84)     9:51.24 (33.56)    10:24.11 (32.87)    10:55.60 (31.49)
B - Division  
  1 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA              11:43.18   10:41.54 AA     
              27.09       58.38 (31.29)     1:30.64 (32.26)     2:03.21 (32.57)
        2:35.72 (32.51)     3:07.94 (32.22)     3:40.54 (32.60)     4:12.74 (32.20)
        4:45.25 (32.51)     5:18.08 (32.83)     5:51.04 (32.96)     6:23.49 (32.45)
        6:56.35 (32.86)     7:29.07 (32.72)     8:01.89 (32.82)     8:34.80 (32.91)
        9:07.58 (32.78)     9:39.84 (32.26)    10:11.17 (31.33)    10:41.54 (30.37)
  2 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD              12:40.39   11:54.95 B      
              31.45     1:06.94 (35.49)     1:42.99 (36.05)     2:18.41 (35.42)
        2:53.88 (35.47)     3:30.03 (36.15)     4:05.45 (35.42)     4:41.52 (36.07)
        5:17.79 (36.27)     5:53.74 (35.95)     6:29.68 (35.94)     7:05.79 (36.11)
        7:42.48 (36.69)     8:18.72 (36.24)     8:54.91 (36.19)     9:31.21 (36.30)
       10:07.64 (36.43)    10:43.76 (36.12)    11:19.89 (36.13)    11:54.95 (35.06)
C - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                    NT   11:49.56 B      
              31.67     1:07.48 (35.81)     1:44.38 (36.90)     2:20.81 (36.43)
        2:56.87 (36.06)     3:33.91 (37.04)     4:10.27 (36.36)     4:46.82 (36.55)
        5:23.24 (36.42)     5:59.45 (36.21)     6:35.98 (36.53)     7:12.51 (36.53)
        7:49.66 (37.15)     8:25.30 (35.64)     9:01.73 (36.43)     9:37.88 (36.15)
       10:12.87 (34.99)    10:45.88 (33.01)    11:17.83 (31.95)    11:49.56 (31.73)
  2 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT   12:12.69 B      
              31.62     1:08.15 (36.53)     1:45.49 (37.34)     2:23.79 (38.30)
        3:01.31 (37.52)     3:38.43 (37.12)     4:16.22 (37.79)     4:53.56 (37.34)
        5:30.69 (37.13)     6:08.17 (37.48)     6:45.58 (37.41)     7:23.02 (37.44)
        8:00.29 (37.27)     8:37.57 (37.28)     9:14.70 (37.13)     9:52.07 (37.37)
       10:28.63 (36.56)    11:05.06 (36.43)    11:39.46 (34.40)    12:12.69 (33.23)
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                    NT   12:22.28 B      
              33.07     1:08.75 (35.68)     1:45.36 (36.61)     2:22.84 (37.48)
        3:00.06 (37.22)     3:37.51 (37.45)     4:15.30 (37.79)     4:53.14 (37.84)
        5:31.27 (38.13)     6:09.39 (38.12)                             7:26.72 ( )
        8:04.62 (37.90)     8:42.10 (37.48)     9:20.37 (38.27)     9:58.19 (37.82)
       10:36.33 (38.14)    11:13.29 (36.96)    11:49.02 (35.73)    12:22.28 (33.26)
  4 Abada, Zayn               14 RY-MA                     NT   13:18.76 B      
              35.08     1:15.94 (40.86)     1:56.68 (40.74)     2:37.10 (40.42)
        3:18.42 (41.32)     3:59.14 (40.72)     4:39.26 (40.12)     5:20.29 (41.03)
        6:00.49 (40.20)     6:41.36 (40.87)     7:21.94 (40.58)     8:01.62 (39.68)
        8:43.02 (41.40)     9:22.98 (39.96)    10:03.65 (40.67)    10:43.64 (39.99)
       11:23.17 (39.53)                            12:41.28 ( )    13:18.76 (37.48)
  5 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA                    NT   13:26.39        
              35.79     1:16.26 (40.47)     1:59.73 (43.47)     2:39.50 (39.77)
        3:20.71 (41.21)     4:00.61 (39.90)     4:40.77 (40.16)     5:21.58 (40.81)
        6:02.64 (41.06)     6:43.93 (41.29)     7:24.77 (40.84)     8:06.01 (41.24)
        8:47.58 (41.57)     9:28.87 (41.29)    10:09.59 (40.72)    10:49.67 (40.08)
       11:29.65 (39.98)    12:08.99 (39.34)    12:48.24 (39.25)    13:26.39 (38.15)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:02.49  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
       10:36.99  15&O SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  15&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              9:54.91    9:50.60 SECT   
              27.12       56.09 (28.97)     1:25.33 (29.24)     1:55.15 (29.82)
        2:25.35 (30.20)     2:55.56 (30.21)     3:25.75 (30.19)     3:55.59 (29.84)
        4:25.25 (29.66)     4:55.11 (29.86)     5:24.80 (29.69)     5:54.73 (29.93)
        6:24.52 (29.79)     6:54.35 (29.83)     7:24.33 (29.98)     7:54.01 (29.68)
        8:24.08 (30.07)     8:53.63 (29.55)     9:22.96 (29.33)     9:50.60 (27.64)
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               9:31.51    9:57.89 SECT   
              26.28       55.91 (29.63)     1:25.49 (29.58)     1:55.29 (29.80)
        2:25.47 (30.18)     2:55.79 (30.32)     3:26.34 (30.55)     3:57.74 (31.40)
        4:31.12 (33.38)     5:00.43 (29.31)     5:30.03 (29.60)     6:00.28 (30.25)
        6:30.47 (30.19)     7:00.60 (30.13)     7:30.49 (29.89)     8:00.29 (29.80)
        8:30.09 (29.80)     8:59.69 (29.60)     9:29.16 (29.47)     9:57.89 (28.73)
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA              10:37.12   10:14.44 SRCH   
              27.48       57.32 (29.84)     1:28.02 (30.70)     1:59.17 (31.15)
        2:30.19 (31.02)     3:01.42 (31.23)     3:32.68 (31.26)     4:04.01 (31.33)
        4:35.01 (31.00)     5:06.68 (31.67)     5:38.05 (31.37)     6:08.93 (30.88)
        6:40.18 (31.25)     7:11.71 (31.53)     7:42.70 (30.99)     8:13.72 (31.02)
        8:44.10 (30.38)     9:14.92 (30.82)     9:44.98 (30.06)    10:14.44 (29.46)
  4 Cottingham, John M        17 SCAY-MA             11:19.89   10:44.48 A      
              28.45       59.04 (30.59)     1:30.68 (31.64)     2:03.07 (32.39)
        2:35.75 (32.68)     3:08.38 (32.63)     3:41.15 (32.77)     4:13.90 (32.75)
        4:46.49 (32.59)     5:18.95 (32.46)     5:51.79 (32.84)     6:24.61 (32.82)
        6:57.34 (32.73)     7:30.16 (32.82)     8:02.97 (32.81)     8:35.75 (32.78)
        9:08.09 (32.34)     9:40.97 (32.88)    10:13.76 (32.79)    10:44.48 (30.72)
  5 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                    NT   10:47.41 A      
              27.23       58.79 (31.56)     1:31.23 (32.44)     2:03.54 (32.31)
        2:36.16 (32.62)     3:09.26 (33.10)     3:43.08 (33.82)     4:16.20 (33.12)
        4:49.65 (33.45)     5:23.02 (33.37)     5:55.69 (32.67)     6:28.54 (32.85)
        7:01.51 (32.97)     7:35.21 (33.70)     8:07.97 (32.76)     8:40.97 (33.00)
        9:13.86 (32.89)     9:46.11 (32.25)    10:17.82 (31.71)    10:47.41 (29.59)
  6 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA              11:02.49   11:08.21 A      
              28.57     1:00.37 (31.80)     1:33.34 (32.97)     2:06.32 (32.98)
        2:39.96 (33.64)     3:13.26 (33.30)     3:46.82 (33.56)     4:20.70 (33.88)
        4:54.83 (34.13)     5:28.61 (33.78)     6:02.86 (34.25)     6:37.60 (34.74)
        7:11.70 (34.10)     7:46.41 (34.71)     8:19.69 (33.28)     8:54.22 (34.53)
        9:28.70 (34.48)    10:03.00 (34.30)    10:36.63 (33.63)    11:08.21 (31.58)
  7 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                     NT   11:15.22 A      
              29.52     1:02.52 (33.00)     1:36.35 (33.83)     2:10.25 (33.90)
        2:44.22 (33.97)     3:18.06 (33.84)     3:51.94 (33.88)     4:25.83 (33.89)
        4:59.14 (33.31)     5:33.22 (34.08)     6:06.78 (33.56)     6:41.71 (34.93)
        7:16.66 (34.95)     7:51.21 (34.55)     8:26.39 (35.18)     9:00.96 (34.57)
        9:34.57 (33.61)    10:09.30 (34.73)    10:43.69 (34.39)    11:15.22 (31.53)
  8 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA                    NT   11:47.21 A      
              30.09     1:03.95 (33.86)     1:40.09 (36.14)     2:17.26 (37.17)
        2:53.98 (36.72)     3:31.16 (37.18)     4:08.32 (37.16)     4:45.46 (37.14)
        5:21.86 (36.40)     5:58.53 (36.67)     6:34.20 (35.67)     7:10.92 (36.72)
        7:46.81 (35.89)     8:22.08 (35.27)     8:58.04 (35.96)     9:32.96 (34.92)
       10:08.07 (35.11)    10:42.09 (34.02)    11:15.42 (33.33)    11:47.21 (31.79)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        4:48.19  11-12 AAAA
        4:52.19  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        5:01.89  11-12 AAA
        5:15.59  11-12 AA
        5:20.29  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        5:29.29  11-12 A
        6:24.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        5:19.55    5:14.32 AA     
              34.74     1:16.96 (42.22)     1:55.07 (38.11)     2:33.46 (38.39)
        3:20.05 (46.59)     4:05.58 (45.53)     4:40.76 (35.18)     5:14.32 (33.56)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:34.39  13-14 AAAA
        4:38.39  13-14 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        4:47.39  13-14 AAA
        4:52.19  13-14 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        4:59.19  13-14 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        5:00.49  13-14 AA
        5:13.59  13-14 A
        6:05.79  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA                   NT    5:07.82 A      
              31.90     1:09.38 (37.48)     1:50.81 (41.43)     2:31.39 (40.58)
        3:12.85 (41.46)     3:55.57 (42.72)     4:32.54 (36.97)     5:07.82 (35.28)
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  15&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              4:35.71    4:39.93        
              27.90     1:00.30 (32.40)     1:36.19 (35.89)     2:11.94 (35.75)
        2:52.90 (40.96)     3:34.33 (41.43)     4:07.49 (33.16)     4:39.93 (32.44)
  2 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                4:49.40    4:48.52        
              28.58     1:02.18 (33.60)     1:39.55 (37.37)     2:15.91 (36.36)
        2:59.81 (43.90)     3:42.84 (43.03)     4:15.93 (33.09)     4:48.52 (32.59)
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               4:42.85    5:01.42        
              31.29     1:08.10 (36.81)     1:47.22 (39.12)     2:25.35 (38.13)
        3:09.59 (44.24)     3:52.70 (43.11)     4:27.11 (34.41)     5:01.42 (34.31)
  4 Hardick, Clara E          15 RY-MA                5:04.81    5:25.40        
              33.10     1:13.06 (39.96)     1:55.87 (42.81)     2:37.70 (41.83)
        3:26.45 (48.75)     4:15.14 (48.69)     4:50.94 (35.80)     5:25.40 (34.46)
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  13&O SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        4:31.99  13&O SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  13&O A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA              4:11.51    4:06.72 SECT   
              25.84       56.32 (30.48)     1:27.21 (30.89)     1:58.58 (31.37)
        2:34.10 (35.52)     3:10.51 (36.41)     3:39.30 (28.79)     4:06.72 (27.42)
  2 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA              4:12.06    4:17.20 SRCH   
              25.81       55.78 (29.97)     1:27.44 (31.66)     2:00.33 (32.89)
        2:36.74 (36.41)     3:15.50 (38.76)     3:47.42 (31.92)     4:17.20 (29.78)
  3 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                4:19.86    4:22.84 SRCH   
              26.70       58.09 (31.39)     1:33.08 (34.99)     2:08.17 (35.09)
        2:43.59 (35.42)     3:20.81 (37.22)     3:52.22 (31.41)     4:22.84 (30.62)
  4 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                4:28.74    4:30.60 SRCH   
              26.74       58.16 (31.42)     1:34.14 (35.98)     2:09.93 (35.79)
        2:46.53 (36.60)     3:24.15 (37.62)     3:57.83 (33.68)     4:30.60 (32.77)
  5 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                4:27.15    4:37.82 A      
              27.88     1:00.35 (32.47)     1:35.81 (35.46)     2:10.63 (34.82)
        2:52.52 (41.89)     3:34.64 (42.12)     4:06.89 (32.25)     4:37.82 (30.93)
  6 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA              4:46.47    4:43.97 A      
              29.20     1:03.86 (34.66)     1:42.08 (38.22)     2:19.15 (37.07)
        2:58.88 (39.73)     3:39.33 (40.45)     4:13.08 (33.75)     4:43.97 (30.89)
  7 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              4:55.41    4:45.74 A      
              29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)                             2:14.62 ( )
        2:57.66 (43.04)     3:40.76 (43.10)     4:14.09 (33.33)     4:45.74 (31.65)
  8 Rhoge, Mark E             15 THY-MA               4:52.56    4:45.87 A      
              28.38     1:01.46 (33.08)     1:38.19 (36.73)     2:15.53 (37.34)
        2:57.86 (42.33)     3:41.37 (43.51)     4:14.22 (32.85)     4:45.87 (31.65)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:16.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                2:06.21    2:08.76 SECT   
              30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)     1:35.80 (33.15)     2:08.76 (32.96)
  2 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              2:09.84    2:10.15 SRCH   
              30.73     1:03.25 (32.52)     1:36.80 (33.55)     2:10.15 (33.35)
  3 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:12.26    2:15.19 SRCH   
              31.92     1:06.47 (34.55)     1:41.31 (34.84)     2:15.19 (33.88)
  4 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               2:14.03    2:15.98 SRCH   
              31.97     1:06.41 (34.44)     1:41.78 (35.37)     2:15.98 (34.20)
  5 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:16.43    2:16.20 SRCH   
              32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:42.01 (35.02)     2:16.20 (34.19)
  6 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                2:17.38    2:16.65 SRCH   
              31.85     1:06.44 (34.59)     1:41.58 (35.14)     2:16.65 (35.07)
  7 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:19.46    2:16.84 A      
              32.13     1:06.56 (34.43)     1:41.62 (35.06)     2:16.84 (35.22)
  8 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA               2:17.81    2:18.40 A      
              32.49     1:07.22 (34.73)     1:42.94 (35.72)     2:18.40 (35.46)
  9 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                2:17.39    2:18.90 A      
              32.05     1:07.35 (35.30)   2:18.90 (1:11.55)                    
 10 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:22.17    2:23.10 A      
              33.40     1:09.49 (36.09)     1:46.67 (37.18)     2:23.10 (36.43)
 11 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 THY-MA               2:28.07    2:23.53 A      
              32.27     1:09.12 (36.85)     1:47.29 (38.17)     2:23.53 (36.24)
 12 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:23.59    2:24.06 A      
              33.23     1:09.34 (36.11)     1:46.93 (37.59)     2:24.06 (37.13)
 13 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:27.40    2:25.97 A      
              34.22     1:11.80 (37.58)     1:49.22 (37.42)     2:25.97 (36.75)
 14 Eichman, Olivia A         17 HAC-MA               2:26.54    2:26.05 A      
              34.21     1:11.00 (36.79)     1:48.62 (37.62)     2:26.05 (37.43)
 15 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               2:24.53    2:26.27 A      
              33.69     1:10.29 (36.60)     1:48.78 (38.49)     2:26.27 (37.49)
 16 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               2:15.76    2:27.05 A      
              33.25     1:09.60 (36.35)     1:47.78 (38.18)     2:27.05 (39.27)
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:26.92    2:27.25 A      
              34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)     1:49.86 (38.54)     2:27.25 (37.39)
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:31.44    2:28.93 A      
              34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)     1:50.94 (38.78)     2:28.93 (37.99)
 19 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:27.29    2:29.97 A      
              35.42     1:13.37 (37.95)     1:52.87 (39.50)     2:29.97 (37.10)
 20 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA               2:29.38    2:30.15 A      
              35.11     1:12.80 (37.69)     1:51.79 (38.99)     2:30.15 (38.36)
 21 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              2:27.74    2:30.35 A      
              34.97     1:12.80 (37.83)     1:51.78 (38.98)     2:30.35 (38.57)
 22 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:32.37    2:31.15 A      
              36.49     1:14.69 (38.20)     1:53.68 (38.99)     2:31.15 (37.47)
 23 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               2:33.13    2:31.57 A      
              35.92     1:13.86 (37.94)     1:52.89 (39.03)     2:31.57 (38.68)
 24 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:28.29    2:31.62 A      
              35.17     1:13.82 (38.65)     1:53.25 (39.43)     2:31.62 (38.37)
 25 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:30.98    2:32.71 A      
              36.27     1:15.58 (39.31)     1:54.70 (39.12)     2:32.71 (38.01)
 26 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               2:32.90    2:34.03 A      
              35.88     1:15.03 (39.15)     1:55.03 (40.00)     2:34.03 (39.00)
 27 Reinhardt, Marley C       15 GRA-MA               2:36.82    2:34.44 A      
              34.73     1:14.92 (40.19)     1:54.85 (39.93)     2:34.44 (39.59)
 28 Seabert, Jane             17 UN-MA                2:39.39    2:36.05 A      
              36.51     1:15.74 (39.23)     1:56.93 (41.19)     2:36.05 (39.12)
 29 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:37.92    2:36.94 A      
              36.83     1:16.67 (39.84)     1:57.09 (40.42)     2:36.94 (39.85)
 30 Charles, Sarah L          15 LAC-MA               2:40.60    2:37.77 A      
              36.74     1:17.48 (40.74)     1:58.22 (40.74)     2:37.77 (39.55)
 31 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA               2:41.90    2:38.28 A      
              36.02     1:16.09 (40.07)     1:57.90 (41.81)     2:38.28 (40.38)
 32 Marvel, Kate E            15 PACS-MA                   NT    2:40.58 A      
              35.74     1:16.52 (40.78)     1:58.60 (42.08)     2:40.58 (41.98)
 33 Lindquist, Jemma P        15 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:53.92 A      
              40.47     1:24.82 (44.35)     2:09.77 (44.95)     2:53.92 (44.15)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:07.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:52.07    1:52.88 SECT   
              26.73       55.17 (28.44)     1:24.20 (29.03)     1:52.88 (28.68)
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:59.76    1:58.42 SECT   
              28.65       59.26 (30.61)     1:29.55 (30.29)     1:58.42 (28.87)
  3 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:54.53    1:58.79 SRCH   
              27.66       57.31 (29.65)     1:28.14 (30.83)     1:58.79 (30.65)
  4 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:56.19    1:59.30 SRCH   
              27.40       57.73 (30.33)     1:28.70 (30.97)     1:59.30 (30.60)
  5 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              1:56.40    1:59.78 SRCH   
              28.50       58.51 (30.01)     1:29.29 (30.78)     1:59.78 (30.49)
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:56.15    2:03.61 SRCH   
              28.78       59.73 (30.95)     1:31.33 (31.60)     2:03.61 (32.28)
  7 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA               2:05.72    2:04.15 SRCH   
              29.22     1:00.28 (31.06)     1:32.19 (31.91)     2:04.15 (31.96)
  8 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:02.39    2:05.08 SRCH   
              29.47     1:00.83 (31.36)     1:32.93 (32.10)     2:05.08 (32.15)
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:04.70    2:05.25 SRCH   
              29.90     1:01.50 (31.60)     1:33.46 (31.96)     2:05.25 (31.79)
 10 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:06.22    2:06.96 SRCH   
              29.57     1:01.32 (31.75)     1:34.04 (32.72)     2:06.96 (32.92)
 11 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:08.73    2:07.17 SRCH   
              30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:35.44 (32.48)     2:07.17 (31.73)
 12 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:07.95    2:07.61 A      
              29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.80 (32.66)     2:07.61 (32.81)
 13 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              2:06.59    2:08.62 A      
              29.77     1:02.84 (33.07)     1:35.40 (32.56)     2:08.62 (33.22)
 14 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               2:13.06    2:10.59 A      
              31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)     1:38.17 (33.64)     2:10.59 (32.42)
 15 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                2:07.19    2:12.06 A      
              30.17     1:02.63 (32.46)     1:36.84 (34.21)     2:12.06 (35.22)
 16 Manuel, Tie B             15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:12.07 A      
              29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)     1:37.49 (34.37)     2:12.07 (34.58)
 17 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               2:17.52    2:12.11 A      
              31.33     1:04.89 (33.56)     1:38.55 (33.66)     2:12.11 (33.56)
 18 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA               2:10.60    2:12.12 A      
              30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)     1:38.25 (34.69)     2:12.12 (33.87)
 19 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                2:06.01    2:12.22 A      
              31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)     1:38.94 (34.40)     2:12.22 (33.28)
 20 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA               1:59.43    2:12.87 A      
              30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)     1:38.30 (34.83)     2:12.87 (34.57)
 21 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA              2:15.15    2:13.35 A      
              30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:39.20 (34.94)     2:13.35 (34.15)
 22 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:10.69    2:13.58 A      
              30.76     1:04.04 (33.28)     1:38.53 (34.49)     2:13.58 (35.05)
 23 Stuckey, Gavin C          15 WSY-MA               2:22.98    2:16.35 A      
              31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)     1:42.48 (35.84)     2:16.35 (33.87)
 24 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA               2:10.62    2:17.54 A      
              31.86     1:06.42 (34.56)     1:41.97 (35.55)     2:17.54 (35.57)
 25 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA                   NT    2:19.02 A      
              31.27                             1:43.13 ( )     2:19.02 (35.89)
 26 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:21.14 A      
              32.31     1:08.44 (36.13)     1:45.80 (37.36)     2:21.14 (35.34)
 27 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               2:18.51    2:21.99 A      
              32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)     1:45.42 (37.40)     2:21.99 (36.57)
 28 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               2:21.03    2:22.20 A      
              33.64     1:08.62 (34.98)     1:45.11 (36.49)     2:22.20 (37.09)
 29 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:21.96    2:26.21 A      
              33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)     1:48.21 (38.58)     2:26.21 (38.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:09.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:16.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:17.39  AA
        2:17.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:21.95    2:20.65 A      
              31.92     1:07.06 (35.14)     1:44.21 (37.15)     2:20.65 (36.44)
B - Division  
  1 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:26.15    2:19.31 A      
              33.32     1:09.00 (35.68)     1:44.57 (35.57)     2:19.31 (34.74)
  2 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               2:31.34    2:20.85 A      
              33.57     1:09.21 (35.64)     1:45.42 (36.21)     2:20.85 (35.43)
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA               2:25.03    2:21.90 A      
              32.42     1:08.63 (36.21)     1:45.87 (37.24)     2:21.90 (36.03)
  4 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD               2:33.55    2:25.55 B      
              34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)     1:49.47 (37.72)     2:25.55 (36.08)
  5 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               2:29.35    2:25.80 B      
              35.41     1:12.18 (36.77)     1:49.19 (37.01)     2:25.80 (36.61)
  6 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:27.97    2:26.28 B      
              36.67     1:14.41 (37.74)     1:51.95 (37.54)     2:26.28 (34.33)
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               2:23.65    2:26.37 B      
              35.27     1:12.34 (37.07)     1:49.89 (37.55)     2:26.37 (36.48)
  8 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               2:26.16    2:26.51 B      
              33.53     1:10.55 (37.02)     1:48.63 (38.08)     2:26.51 (37.88)
  9 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:45.11    2:26.76 B      
              33.04     1:10.55 (37.51)     1:49.33 (38.78)     2:26.76 (37.43)
 10 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                2:33.49    2:27.08 B      
              34.47     1:11.96 (37.49)     1:50.74 (38.78)     2:27.08 (36.34)
 11 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                2:27.46    2:27.12 B      
              34.30     1:11.17 (36.87)     1:49.49 (38.32)     2:27.12 (37.63)
 12 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               2:36.33    2:31.07 B      
              35.91     1:13.79 (37.88)     1:52.59 (38.80)     2:31.07 (38.48)
 13 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:42.74    2:31.46 B      
              35.25     1:13.88 (38.63)     1:53.32 (39.44)     2:31.46 (38.14)
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:35.96    2:31.92 B      
              35.75     1:14.05 (38.30)     1:53.51 (39.46)     2:31.92 (38.41)
 15 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               2:27.30    2:32.34 B      
              36.19   2:32.34 (1:56.15)                                        
 16 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:37.47    2:33.81 B      
              35.89     1:14.25 (38.36)     1:54.39 (40.14)     2:33.81 (39.42)
 17 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               2:37.67    2:36.57 B      
              38.37     1:17.63 (39.26)     1:57.51 (39.88)     2:36.57 (39.06)
 18 Matyas, Ella T            13 MAC-MD               2:45.99    2:39.30 B      
              37.54     1:17.53 (39.99)     1:58.86 (41.33)     2:39.30 (40.44)
 19 Cusack, Caroline M        13 MSA-MA               2:42.27    2:41.21 B      
              37.66     1:19.65 (41.99)     2:01.21 (41.56)     2:41.21 (40.00)
 20 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:40.79    2:41.79 B      
              37.67     1:18.93 (41.26)     2:01.09 (42.16)     2:41.79 (40.70)
 21 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:34.90    2:43.25 B      
              38.94     1:19.35 (40.41)     2:01.78 (42.43)     2:43.25 (41.47)
C - Division  
  1 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:30.48 B      
              35.59     1:13.62 (38.03)     1:52.79 (39.17)     2:30.48 (37.69)
  2 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:36.90 B      
              36.88     1:16.68 (39.80)     1:56.61 (39.93)     2:36.90 (40.29)
  3 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               2:49.56    2:40.07 B      
              37.25     1:18.54 (41.29)   2:40.07 (1:21.53)                    
  4 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               2:57.02    2:42.78 B      
              36.84     1:16.93 (40.09)     2:00.39 (43.46)     2:42.78 (42.39)
  5 Anderson, Kari N          13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:45.60 B      
              38.08     1:21.20 (43.12)     2:05.39 (44.19)     2:45.60 (40.21)
  6 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:45.88 B      
              39.60     1:21.48 (41.88)     2:04.27 (42.79)     2:45.88 (41.61)
  7 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               2:58.66    2:46.08 B      
              39.80     1:22.00 (42.20)     2:05.27 (43.27)     2:46.08 (40.81)
  8 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              3:00.19    2:46.60 B      
              40.29                             2:06.01 ( )     2:46.60 (40.59)
  9 Atallah, Abigail R        13 MAC-MD               3:03.05    2:46.67 B      
              39.66     1:22.60 (42.94)     2:06.77 (44.17)     2:46.67 (39.90)
 10 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:49.44        
              40.02     1:23.55 (43.53)     2:07.96 (44.41)     2:49.44 (41.48)
 11 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               2:54.56    2:49.78        
              38.64     1:21.76 (43.12)     2:06.65 (44.89)     2:49.78 (43.13)
 12 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               2:57.78    2:52.69        
              43.06     1:27.50 (44.44)     2:12.18 (44.68)     2:52.69 (40.51)
 13 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:01.42        
              43.47     1:29.49 (46.02)   3:01.42 (1:31.93)                    
 14 Leach, Tess M             13 PACS-MA                   NT    3:12.56        
              41.51                             2:22.85 ( )     3:12.56 (49.71)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  AAAA
        1:58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:07.29  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:09.09  AA
        2:11.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:14.69  A
        2:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               2:09.15    2:06.07 SRCH   
              29.20     1:00.38 (31.18)     1:33.27 (32.89)     2:06.07 (32.80)
  2 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:10.45    2:06.64 SRCH   
              28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)     1:33.27 (33.06)     2:06.64 (33.37)
  3 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              2:08.16    2:07.54 AA     
              28.78     1:00.78 (32.00)     1:34.77 (33.99)     2:07.54 (32.77)
  4 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:11.84    2:13.00 A      
              30.48     1:03.47 (32.99)     1:37.99 (34.52)     2:13.00 (35.01)
B - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:15.70    2:06.72 SRCH   
              29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)     1:34.31 (33.27)     2:06.72 (32.41)
  2 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:23.64    2:11.79 JO19   
              29.69     1:03.18 (33.49)     1:37.58 (34.40)     2:11.79 (34.21)
  3 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:17.70    2:16.58 B      
              31.35     1:05.79 (34.44)     1:42.22 (36.43)     2:16.58 (34.36)
  4 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:19.69    2:18.40 B      
              31.59     1:06.37 (34.78)     1:42.79 (36.42)     2:18.40 (35.61)
  5 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:27.07    2:19.14 B      
              32.52     1:07.45 (34.93)     1:43.95 (36.50)     2:19.14 (35.19)
  6 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:20.45    2:19.90 B      
              32.21     1:07.73 (35.52)     1:44.55 (36.82)     2:19.90 (35.35)
  7 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               2:35.26    2:23.55 B      
              33.73     1:10.11 (36.38)     1:46.92 (36.81)     2:23.55 (36.63)
  8 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               2:31.69    2:24.36 B      
              33.87     1:10.08 (36.21)     1:47.48 (37.40)     2:24.36 (36.88)
  9 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:29.99    2:27.70 B      
              34.41     1:12.52 (38.11)     1:51.07 (38.55)     2:27.70 (36.63)
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:30.39    2:30.28 B      
              35.93     1:14.45 (38.52)     1:53.22 (38.77)     2:30.28 (37.06)
 11 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.38    2:46.22        
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:19.03 B      
              31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)     1:42.89 (36.11)     2:19.03 (36.14)
  2 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA                   NT    2:21.51 B      
              33.34     1:09.04 (35.70)     1:45.83 (36.79)     2:21.51 (35.68)
  3 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                     NT    2:27.51 B      
              31.78     1:08.18 (36.40)     1:44.10 (35.92)     2:27.51 (43.41)
  4 Hasse, Peter E            13 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:28.69 B      
              34.61     1:12.94 (38.33)     1:52.83 (39.89)     2:28.69 (35.86)
  5 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               2:38.20    2:29.86 B      
              34.61     1:12.91 (38.30)     1:52.51 (39.60)     2:29.86 (37.35)
  6 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               2:39.55    2:37.09 B      
              36.58     1:17.16 (40.58)     1:57.76 (40.60)     2:37.09 (39.33)
  7 Martin, Nick J            14 HAC-MA               2:39.84    2:37.98        
              36.97     1:17.99 (41.02)     1:59.19 (41.20)     2:37.98 (38.79)
  8 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA               2:47.40    2:45.21        
              38.92     1:21.38 (42.46)     2:03.95 (42.57)     2:45.21 (41.26)
  9 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               2:48.66    2:50.08        
                            1:23.84 ( )     2:06.63 (42.79)     2:50.08 (43.45)
 10 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA                    NT    2:55.66        
              40.17     1:26.40 (46.23)     2:11.56 (45.16)     2:55.66 (44.10)
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               3:02.56    2:57.52        
              41.79     1:27.34 (45.55)     2:12.86 (45.52)     2:57.52 (44.66)
 12 Schmitz, Finian P         13 THY-MA                    NT    3:06.06        
              43.05     1:30.81 (47.76)     2:19.76 (48.95)     3:06.06 (46.30)
 -- Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                                                2:16.16 ( )          DQ (55.96)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:12.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA               1:07.18    1:07.67 SECT   
              31.17     1:07.67 (36.50)                                        
  2 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                1:08.16    1:08.04 SECT   
              32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)                                        
  3 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               1:10.86    1:11.27 SRCH   
              32.94     1:11.27 (38.33)                                        
  4 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               1:07.86    1:11.55 SRCH   
              33.18     1:11.55 (38.37)                                        
  5 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              1:10.33    1:11.61 SRCH   
              33.39     1:11.61 (38.22)                                        
  6 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              1:08.63    1:12.70 A      
              33.88     1:12.70 (38.82)                                        
  7 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               1:08.39    1:12.96 A      
              34.07     1:12.96 (38.89)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               1:12.66    1:13.49 A      
              35.00     1:13.49 (38.49)                                        
  9 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              1:14.20    1:13.66 A      
              34.78     1:13.66 (38.88)                                        
 10 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               1:16.59    1:14.84 A      
              35.47     1:14.84 (39.37)                                        
 11 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 THY-MA               1:19.76    1:15.54 A      
              35.60     1:15.54 (39.94)                                        
 12 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:16.10    1:15.73 A      
              36.30     1:15.73 (39.43)                                        
 13 Fink, Lexi M              16 EAC-MA               1:09.92    1:16.36 A      
              35.40     1:16.36 (40.96)                                        
 14 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               1:14.13    1:17.00 A      
              36.32     1:17.00 (40.68)                                        
 15 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              1:11.72    1:17.02 A      
              36.58     1:17.02 (40.44)                                        
 16 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA               1:17.38    1:17.50 A      
              36.58     1:17.50 (40.92)                                        
 17 Posavec, Katie I          18 PACS-MA              1:15.43    1:18.37 A      
              36.66     1:18.37 (41.71)                                        
 18 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:21.46    1:19.44 A      
              38.52     1:19.44 (40.92)                                        
 19 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA               1:21.33    1:19.81 A      
              37.81     1:19.81 (42.00)                                        
 20 Aluquin, Lindsay A        16 HAC-MA               1:16.61    1:20.06 A      
              38.04     1:20.06 (42.02)                                        
 21 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                1:24.64    1:20.07 A      
              37.42     1:20.07 (42.65)                                        
 22 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:18.99    1:20.12 A      
              38.42     1:20.12 (41.70)                                        
 23 Hoerner, Madison A        15 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.66 A      
              37.47     1:20.66 (43.19)                                        
 24 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:26.22    1:20.86 A      
              37.92     1:20.86 (42.94)                                        
 25 Hasse, Elizabeth A        16 TVAC-MA              1:21.86    1:22.84 A      
              38.89     1:22.84 (43.95)                                        
 26 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:25.23    1:23.67 A      
              39.52     1:23.67 (44.15)                                        
 27 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:24.61    1:23.72 A      
              39.32     1:23.72 (44.40)                                        
 28 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:21.06    1:23.98 A      
              39.79     1:23.98 (44.19)                                        
 29 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:26.58    1:24.51 A      
              40.41     1:24.51 (44.10)                                        
 30 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA              1:29.03    1:25.73 A      
              40.84     1:25.73 (44.89)                                        
 31 Zhang, Katherine S        15 MSA-MA               1:27.35    1:25.79 A      
              40.73     1:25.79 (45.06)                                        
 32 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:26.85    1:26.99 A      
              40.08     1:26.99 (46.91)                                        
 33 Brownstead, Kelly A       12 SCAY-MA              1:29.84    1:27.04 A      
              39.28     1:27.04 (47.76)                                        
 34 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:29.13    1:30.59 A      
              42.54     1:30.59 (48.05)                                        
 35 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA              1:30.09    1:31.11 A      
              41.39     1:31.11 (49.72)                                        
 36 Belardo, Lauren L         16 THY-MA               1:29.44    1:34.52 A      
              44.68     1:34.52 (49.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:06.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                  58.05      59.76 SECT   
              28.20       59.76 (31.56)                                        
  2 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-UN-MA            1:01.81    1:00.51 SECT   
              28.55     1:00.51 (31.96)                                        
  3 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.66    1:00.65 SECT   
              28.56     1:00.65 (32.09)                                        
  4 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:00.02    1:00.95 SECT   
              28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)                                        
  5 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                  58.17    1:02.28 SRCH   
              29.51     1:02.28 (32.77)                                        
  6 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA               1:02.98    1:03.66 SRCH   
              28.97     1:03.66 (34.69)                                        
  7 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:05.85    1:03.83 SRCH   
              30.50     1:03.83 (33.33)                                        
  8 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA              1:03.95    1:03.90 SRCH   
              29.78     1:03.90 (34.12)                                        
  9 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                1:02.98    1:03.98 SRCH   
              30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)                                        
 10 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               1:02.39    1:04.07 SRCH   
              29.91     1:04.07 (34.16)                                        
 11 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:02.61    1:05.00 SRCH   
              29.90     1:05.00 (35.10)                                        
 12 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:04.89    1:05.01 SRCH   
              30.42     1:05.01 (34.59)                                        
 13 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:05.42    1:05.24 SRCH   
              30.57     1:05.24 (34.67)                                        
 14 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                1:08.61    1:05.87 SRCH   
              30.28     1:05.87 (35.59)                                        
 15 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA               1:07.35    1:06.18 SRCH   
              30.57     1:06.18 (35.61)                                        
 16 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA               1:08.78    1:06.44 A      
              31.29     1:06.44 (35.15)                                        
 17 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               1:10.56    1:07.25 A      
              32.09     1:07.25 (35.16)                                        
 18 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA              1:05.20    1:07.56 A      
              31.39     1:07.56 (36.17)                                        
 19 Rhoge, Mark E             15 THY-MA               1:10.93    1:07.78 A      
              31.61     1:07.78 (36.17)                                        
 20 Chryst, Caleb R           16 THY-MA               1:04.88    1:07.88 A      
              31.64     1:07.88 (36.24)                                        
 21 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               1:06.54    1:08.18 A      
              31.88     1:08.18 (36.30)                                        
 22 Humphrey, Zach D          16 GRA-MA                    NT    1:08.53 A      
              32.26     1:08.53 (36.27)                                        
 23 Durantine, Elijah S       16 HAC-MA                    NT    1:08.55 A      
              31.70     1:08.55 (36.85)                                        
 24 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                    NT    1:08.56 A      
              30.81     1:08.56 (37.75)                                        
 25 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:08.45    1:08.69 A      
              32.57     1:08.69 (36.12)                                        
 26 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:07.72    1:10.01 A      
              31.90     1:10.01 (38.11)                                        
 27 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:10.35 A      
              33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)                                        
 28 Aluquin, Anton            17 HAC-MA               1:11.33    1:10.41 A      
              32.91     1:10.41 (37.50)                                        
 29 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:07.61    1:10.86 A      
              33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)                                        
 30 Gorman, Ronan M           17 GRA-MA               1:09.67    1:11.68 A      
              33.08     1:11.68 (38.60)                                        
 31 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:10.13    1:11.99 A      
              33.56     1:11.99 (38.43)                                        
 32 Ferrick, Nicholas J       17 PACS-MA              1:11.81    1:12.34 A      
              33.50     1:12.34 (38.84)                                        
 33 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                1:14.41    1:12.36 A      
              33.86     1:12.36 (38.50)                                        
 34 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA               1:12.62    1:12.38 A      
              33.52     1:12.38 (38.86)                                        
 35 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA               1:15.22    1:15.29 A      
              35.20     1:15.29 (40.09)                                        
 36 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA              1:24.40    1:15.41 A      
              36.11     1:15.41 (39.30)                                        
 37 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA               1:15.45    1:16.23 A      
              35.72     1:16.23 (40.51)                                        
 38 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       15 GRA-MA               1:21.05    1:16.67 A      
              35.44     1:16.67 (41.23)                                        
 39 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                1:20.77    1:16.95 A      
              36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)                                        
 40 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               1:16.99    1:17.41 A      
              36.97     1:17.41 (40.44)                                        
 41 Grogan, Tatum J           15 MSA-MA               1:20.48    1:18.44 A      
              36.67     1:18.44 (41.77)                                        
 42 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               1:19.50    1:19.15 A      
              36.88     1:19.15 (42.27)                                        
 43 Grainda, Brady M          15 MSA-MA               1:35.27    1:35.10 A      
              43.04     1:35.10 (52.06)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  AAAA
        1:08.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:09.69  AAA
        1:12.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:12.89  AA
        1:13.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:15.99  A
        1:28.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               1:13.34    1:10.32 SRCH   
              33.70     1:10.32 (36.62)                                        
  2 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              1:11.76    1:10.45 SRCH   
              33.18     1:10.45 (37.27)                                        
  3 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                1:08.25    1:11.54 SRCH   
              33.21     1:11.54 (38.33)                                        
  4 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:13.56    1:13.04 JO19   
              34.37     1:13.04 (38.67)                                        
  5 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              1:09.30    1:13.19 A      
              34.55     1:13.19 (38.64)                                        
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               1:10.24    1:13.42 A      
              34.34     1:13.42 (39.08)                                        
  7 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:14.54    1:16.79 B      
              35.67     1:16.79 (41.12)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA               1:27.98    1:15.03 A      
              34.86     1:15.03 (40.17)                                        
  2 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               1:16.75    1:16.12 B      
              36.75     1:16.12 (39.37)                                        
  3 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               1:17.07    1:16.65 B      
              36.85     1:16.65 (39.80)                                        
  4 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:17.96    1:17.30 B      
              36.90     1:17.30 (40.40)                                        
  5 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:18.99    1:17.86 B      
              36.63     1:17.86 (41.23)                                        
  6 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:20.89    1:18.18 B      
              37.01     1:18.18 (41.17)                                        
  7 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:18.24    1:18.21 B      
              37.14     1:18.21 (41.07)                                        
  8 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:17.25    1:19.73 B      
              37.67     1:19.73 (42.06)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               1:26.41    1:19.98 B      
              39.60     1:19.98 (40.38)                                        
 10 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:19.92    1:20.25 B      
              37.42     1:20.25 (42.83)                                        
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:19.15    1:20.26 B      
              37.01     1:20.26 (43.25)                                        
 12 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA               1:25.70    1:20.47 B      
              37.20     1:20.47 (43.27)                                        
 13 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:23.62    1:20.49 B      
              37.66     1:20.49 (42.83)                                        
 14 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:21.16    1:20.84 B      
              37.83     1:20.84 (43.01)                                        
 15 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     13 MAC-MD               1:22.99    1:20.96 B      
              38.10     1:20.96 (42.86)                                        
 16 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:21.41 B      
              38.48     1:21.41 (42.93)                                        
 17 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA               1:22.78    1:21.88 B      
              37.98     1:21.88 (43.90)                                        
 18 Holmes, Jordan A          14 LAC-MA               1:22.96    1:23.02 B      
 19 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         13 HAC-MA               1:21.80    1:23.27 B      
              39.51     1:23.27 (43.76)                                        
 20 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:18.98    1:23.36 B      
              38.81     1:23.36 (44.55)                                        
 21 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:24.23 B      
              39.63     1:24.23 (44.60)                                        
 22 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:23.89    1:25.76 B      
              40.37     1:25.76 (45.39)                                        
 23 Bondi, Ava E              14 GRA-MA               1:25.83    1:26.54 B      
 24 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:27.15 B      
              41.27     1:27.15 (45.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:18.65 B      
              36.74     1:18.65 (41.91)                                        
  2 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               1:33.97    1:24.42 B      
              40.22     1:24.42 (44.20)                                        
  3 Matyas, Ella T            13 MAC-MD               1:33.54    1:25.29 B      
              41.14     1:25.29 (44.15)                                        
  4 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:30.21    1:26.02 B      
              40.84     1:26.02 (45.18)                                        
  5 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD                    NT    1:26.31 B      
              40.63     1:26.31 (45.68)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kari N          13 LAC-MA               1:36.92    1:26.41 B      
              40.81     1:26.41 (45.60)                                        
  7 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:31.89    1:27.56 B      
              40.79     1:27.56 (46.77)                                        
  8 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:28.93    1:28.75        
              41.97     1:28.75 (46.78)                                        
  9 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:31.51    1:29.02        
              41.28     1:29.02 (47.74)                                        
 10 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:29.80    1:31.15        
              44.35     1:31.15 (46.80)                                        
 11 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:30.22    1:31.50        
              43.34     1:31.50 (48.16)                                        
 12 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               1:31.97    1:31.83        
              44.62     1:31.83 (47.21)                                        
 13 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:33.28    1:32.65        
              43.91     1:32.65 (48.74)                                        
 14 Leach, Tess M             13 PACS-MA              1:31.49    1:33.31        
              43.27     1:33.31 (50.04)                                        
 15 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               1:37.45    1:33.90        
 16 Risser, Audrey L          13 LAC-MA               1:37.00    1:35.19        
              45.47     1:35.19 (49.72)                                        
 17 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:34.38    1:35.45        
              45.60     1:35.45 (49.85)                                        
 18 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              1:46.48    1:37.80        
              47.11     1:37.80 (50.69)                                        
 19 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:43.52    1:39.56        
              47.67     1:39.56 (51.89)                                        
 -- Finkelstein, Rebecca M    14 THY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
              46.89        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:01.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:03.99  AAA
        1:06.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:06.89  AA
        1:08.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.79  A
        1:21.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              1:02.77    1:03.20 AAA    
              30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:08.48    1:08.24 JO19   
              32.82     1:08.24 (35.42)                                        
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               1:09.66    1:09.66 A      
              33.86     1:09.66 (35.80)                                        
  4 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA              1:08.15    1:10.31 B      
              32.85     1:10.31 (37.46)                                        
  5 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:09.38    1:10.37 B      
              33.99     1:10.37 (36.38)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA              1:11.77    1:08.13 JO19   
              32.64     1:08.13 (35.49)                                        
  2 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA               1:11.67    1:08.47 A      
              31.00     1:08.47 (37.47)                                        
  3 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               1:11.06    1:09.38 A      
              32.48     1:09.38 (36.90)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:11.93    1:09.76 A      
              32.97     1:09.76 (36.79)                                        
  5 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              1:11.13    1:10.59 B      
              32.94     1:10.59 (37.65)                                        
  6 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:13.71    1:10.91 B      
              34.07     1:10.91 (36.84)                                        
  7 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:13.12    1:11.39 B      
              33.74     1:11.39 (37.65)                                        
  8 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               1:15.98    1:11.77 B      
              33.75     1:11.77 (38.02)                                        
  9 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              1:13.35    1:11.87 B      
              33.53     1:11.87 (38.34)                                        
 10 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:12.90    1:12.40 B      
              34.36     1:12.40 (38.04)                                        
 11 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:15.05    1:13.93 B      
              34.36     1:13.93 (39.57)                                        
 12 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:17.95    1:17.49 B      
              36.98     1:17.49 (40.51)                                        
 13 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               1:21.30    1:17.59 B      
              36.47     1:17.59 (41.12)                                        
 14 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:21.12    1:18.36 B      
              36.67     1:18.36 (41.69)                                        
 15 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               1:20.85    1:18.99 B      
              36.93     1:18.99 (42.06)                                        
 16 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA               1:19.32    1:19.21 B      
              36.92     1:19.21 (42.29)                                        
 17 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:20.52    1:20.15 B      
              37.62     1:20.15 (42.53)                                        
 18 Martin, Nick J            14 HAC-MA               1:20.67    1:21.56        
              38.08     1:21.56 (43.48)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ernest, Asa C             14 GRA-MA                    NT    1:11.82 B      
              33.45     1:11.82 (38.37)                                        
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    1:13.20 B      
              34.91     1:13.20 (38.29)                                        
  3 Hasse, Peter E            13 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.20 B      
              36.77     1:18.20 (41.43)                                        
  4 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:23.46    1:20.27 B      
              38.89     1:20.27 (41.38)                                        
  5 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               1:26.06    1:20.83 B      
              37.93     1:20.83 (42.90)                                        
  6 Piccone, Nick R           13 GRA-MA               1:24.28    1:23.41        
              38.87     1:23.41 (44.54)                                        
  7 Leve, Dylan R             13 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:25.18        
              38.47     1:25.18 (46.71)                                        
  8 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:22.48    1:25.62        
              39.95     1:25.62 (45.67)                                        
  9 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:29.10    1:26.65        
              40.68     1:26.65 (45.97)                                        
 10 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA               1:30.02    1:28.23        
              40.02     1:28.23 (48.21)                                        
 11 Mickievicz, Adam S        13 EAC-MA                    NT    1:36.39        
              43.19     1:36.39 (53.20)                                        
 12 Schmitz, Finian P         13 THY-MA                    NT    1:39.90        
              47.71     1:39.90 (52.19)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:12.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:22.79  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:15.13    2:11.03 SECT   
              28.22     1:00.44 (32.22)     1:35.10 (34.66)     2:11.03 (35.93)
  2 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                2:20.14    2:17.33 SRCH   
              29.07     1:02.77 (33.70)     1:39.22 (36.45)     2:17.33 (38.11)
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:31.51    2:17.71 SRCH   
              29.85     1:04.52 (34.67)     1:40.90 (36.38)     2:17.71 (36.81)
  4 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               2:53.64    2:25.42 A      
              32.26     1:07.82 (35.56)     1:47.49 (39.67)     2:25.42 (37.93)
  5 Eichman, Olivia A         17 HAC-MA               2:18.08    2:25.56 A      
              31.79     1:08.81 (37.02)     1:48.10 (39.29)     2:25.56 (37.46)
  6 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                2:30.30    2:26.00 A      
              30.79     1:07.34 (36.55)     1:46.41 (39.07)     2:26.00 (39.59)
  7 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA               2:34.09    2:29.14 A      
              31.71     1:09.07 (37.36)     1:48.54 (39.47)     2:29.14 (40.60)
  8 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:30.37 A      
              32.22     1:11.39 (39.17)     1:49.95 (38.56)     2:30.37 (40.42)
  9 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:31.20    2:32.01 A      
              31.46     1:10.43 (38.97)     1:51.87 (41.44)     2:32.01 (40.14)
 10 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                     NT    2:32.32 A      
              31.30     1:09.61 (38.31)     1:51.64 (42.03)     2:32.32 (40.68)
 11 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              2:40.49    2:32.79 A      
              32.72     1:10.28 (37.56)     1:50.61 (40.33)     2:32.79 (42.18)
 12 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA                    NT    2:37.11 A      
              33.29     1:11.89 (38.60)     1:52.67 (40.78)     2:37.11 (44.44)
 13 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               2:34.83    2:38.47 A      
              33.40     1:12.94 (39.54)     1:55.64 (42.70)     2:38.47 (42.83)
 14 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:33.14    2:40.82 A      
              34.56     1:15.17 (40.61)     1:57.38 (42.21)     2:40.82 (43.44)
 15 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:35.05    2:40.85 A      
              36.04     1:18.61 (42.57)     2:01.47 (42.86)     2:40.85 (39.38)
 16 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               3:01.31    2:45.66 A      
              32.97     1:15.76 (42.79)     2:01.81 (46.05)     2:45.66 (43.85)
 17 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA               3:13.80    2:54.43 A      
              36.17     1:19.90 (43.73)     2:07.17 (47.27)     2:54.43 (47.26)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:12.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA              1:56.69    1:53.24 SECT   
              25.95       54.87 (28.92)     1:24.16 (29.29)     1:53.24 (29.08)
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:56.22    1:56.61 SECT   
              26.00       56.11 (30.11)     1:27.14 (31.03)     1:56.61 (29.47)
  3 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA              1:54.37    1:56.81 SECT   
              26.12       55.81 (29.69)     1:25.99 (30.18)     1:56.81 (30.82)
  4 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               2:09.56    1:59.75 SECT   
              26.38       56.67 (30.29)     1:27.67 (31.00)     1:59.75 (32.08)
  5 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               1:59.39    2:03.28 SRCH   
              27.80       58.78 (30.98)     1:31.08 (32.30)     2:03.28 (32.20)
  6 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:59.45    2:04.14 SRCH   
              27.19       57.84 (30.65)     1:30.27 (32.43)     2:04.14 (33.87)
  7 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                2:00.42    2:04.38 SRCH   
              27.87       59.69 (31.82)     1:32.20 (32.51)     2:04.38 (32.18)
  8 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                2:07.79    2:06.22 SRCH   
              28.61     1:00.44 (31.83)     1:33.37 (32.93)     2:06.22 (32.85)
  9 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              2:06.59    2:06.60 SRCH   
              28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)     1:34.02 (32.73)     2:06.60 (32.58)
 10 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:58.47    2:07.68 SRCH   
              27.82       59.62 (31.80)     1:32.74 (33.12)     2:07.68 (34.94)
 11 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA              2:05.13    2:08.73 SRCH   
              29.15     1:02.69 (33.54)     1:35.75 (33.06)     2:08.73 (32.98)
 12 Rhoge, Mark E             15 THY-MA               2:15.30    2:11.55 SRCH   
              28.29     1:01.86 (33.57)     1:36.48 (34.62)     2:11.55 (35.07)
 13 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA               2:24.42    2:11.91 SRCH   
              28.29     1:00.70 (32.41)     1:36.63 (35.93)     2:11.91 (35.28)
 14 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:17.42    2:12.88 SRCH   
              30.72     1:03.73 (33.01)     1:38.65 (34.92)     2:12.88 (34.23)
 15 Jones, Noah               15 UN-MA                2:26.22    2:17.62 A      
              27.63     1:01.35 (33.72)     1:38.16 (36.81)     2:17.62 (39.46)
 16 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               2:41.37    2:20.43 A      
              30.36     1:05.99 (35.63)     1:43.86 (37.87)     2:20.43 (36.57)
 17 Plant, Eli                16 UN-MA                2:19.08    2:27.23 A      
              30.42     1:05.90 (35.48)     1:45.10 (39.20)     2:27.23 (42.13)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  AAAA
        2:12.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:13.59  AAA
        2:19.69  AA
        2:22.79  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:24.89  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:25.79  A
        2:50.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               2:20.90    2:18.63 AA     
              30.68     1:05.53 (34.85)     1:42.64 (37.11)     2:18.63 (35.99)
B - Division  
  1 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:35.08    2:30.00 B      
              32.15     1:08.98 (36.83)     1:49.17 (40.19)     2:30.00 (40.83)
C - Division  
  1 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD                    NT    2:50.38        
              35.38     1:18.84 (43.46)     2:05.26 (46.42)     2:50.38 (45.12)
  2 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:51.24        
              40.14     1:24.95 (44.81)     2:10.15 (45.20)     2:51.24 (41.09)
  3 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:02.12        
              40.00     1:26.45 (46.45)   3:02.12 (1:35.67)                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:01.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:04.39  AAA
        2:10.09  AA
        2:12.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               2:08.26    2:05.58 AA     
              27.39       59.41 (32.02)     1:32.11 (32.70)     2:05.58 (33.47)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:06.82    2:08.10 AA     
              29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:34.23 (33.51)     2:08.10 (33.87)
B - Division  
  1 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:19.00    2:14.75 A      
              29.13     1:02.07 (32.94)     1:37.85 (35.78)     2:14.75 (36.90)
  2 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:30.90    2:17.75 B      
              30.13     1:04.27 (34.14)     1:41.38 (37.11)     2:17.75 (36.37)
  3 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:27.03    2:21.93 B      
              29.22     1:05.28 (36.06)     1:43.46 (38.18)     2:21.93 (38.47)
C - Division  
  1 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               2:42.00    2:21.15 B      
              29.91     1:05.35 (35.44)     1:43.24 (37.89)     2:21.15 (37.91)
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:21.46 B      
              31.35     1:06.85 (35.50)     1:44.37 (37.52)     2:21.46 (37.09)
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:29.91 B      
              33.30     1:13.17 (39.87)     1:53.86 (40.69)     2:29.91 (36.05)
  4 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               2:48.34    2:33.34 B      
              32.76     1:10.45 (37.69)     1:51.08 (40.63)     2:33.34 (42.26)
  5 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD                    NT    2:34.23 B      
              31.58     1:09.00 (37.42)     1:49.00 (40.00)     2:34.23 (45.23)
  6 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:46.45    2:37.22 B      
              34.92     1:15.29 (40.37)     1:56.99 (41.70)     2:37.22 (40.23)
  7 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA                   NT    2:44.50        
              36.46     1:16.16 (39.70)     2:00.46 (44.30)     2:44.50 (44.04)
  8 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.80        
              33.20     1:15.03 (41.83)     2:01.24 (46.21)     2:48.80 (47.56)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          55.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                  51.32      52.43 SECT   
              25.04       52.43 (27.39)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                  49.99      52.57 SECT   
              25.23       52.57 (27.34)                                        
  3 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA                 54.32      55.58 SRCH   
              27.04       55.58 (28.54)                                        
  4 Miller, Olivia C          18 GRA-MA                 52.08      55.73 A      
              26.26       55.73 (29.47)                                        
  5 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                  54.12      55.90 A      
              26.64       55.90 (29.26)                                        
  6 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA                 55.39      56.00 A      
              26.98       56.00 (29.02)                                        
  7 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA                 54.33      56.05 A      
              27.35       56.05 (28.70)                                        
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                  54.21      56.15 A      
              27.12       56.15 (29.03)                                        
  9 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA                 54.02      56.37 A      
              26.70       56.37 (29.67)                                        
 10 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                  57.24      56.69 A      
              27.73       56.69 (28.96)                                        
 11 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA                 53.29      56.89 A      
              26.98       56.89 (29.91)                                        
 12 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 56.04      56.94 A      
              27.50       56.94 (29.44)                                        
 13 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                  56.32      57.08 A      
              27.18       57.08 (29.90)                                        
 14 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA                55.24      57.19 A      
              27.76       57.19 (29.43)                                        
 15 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 55.12      57.26 A      
              27.20       57.26 (30.06)                                        
 16 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA                57.14      57.44 A      
              27.43       57.44 (30.01)                                        
 17 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA                 57.12      57.51 A      
              27.56       57.51 (29.95)                                        
 18 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                  58.45      57.70 A      
              27.66       57.70 (30.04)                                        
 19 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA                 58.49      57.99 A      
              27.88       57.99 (30.11)                                        
 20 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA                 56.33      58.08 A      
              28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
 21 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 LEBY-MA                55.90      58.13 A      
              27.90       58.13 (30.23)                                        
 22 Seabert, Jane             17 UN-MA                  58.60      58.24 A      
              28.43       58.24 (29.81)                                        
 23 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 55.47      58.29 A      
              27.76       58.29 (30.53)                                        
 24 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA                 57.24      58.63 A      
              28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
 25 Hasse, Elizabeth A        16 TVAC-MA                57.68      58.85 A      
              27.96       58.85 (30.89)                                        
 26 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA                57.14      59.13 A      
              28.04       59.13 (31.09)                                        
 27 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA                    NT      59.18 A      
              28.45       59.18 (30.73)                                        
 28 Eichman, Olivia A         17 HAC-MA                 59.64      59.30 A      
              29.10       59.30 (30.20)                                        
 29 Aluquin, Lindsay A        16 HAC-MA                 57.73      59.45 A      
              28.44       59.45 (31.01)                                        
 30 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA                57.94      59.57 A      
              28.93       59.57 (30.64)                                        
 31 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                 59.21      59.84 A      
              29.10       59.84 (30.74)                                        
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:01.49    1:00.14 A      
              28.79     1:00.14 (31.35)                                        
 33 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 57.77    1:00.77 A      
              28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)                                        
 34 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA                 59.19    1:00.83 A      
              28.67     1:00.83 (32.16)                                        
 35 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:01.64    1:00.95 A      
              30.03     1:00.95 (30.92)                                        
 36 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA                58.78    1:01.20 A      
              28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)                                        
 37 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA                 59.87    1:01.30 A      
              29.33     1:01.30 (31.97)                                        
 38 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:00.01    1:01.54 A      
              30.21     1:01.54 (31.33)                                        
 39 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:01.63    1:01.90 A      
              29.72     1:01.90 (32.18)                                        
 40 Fink, Lexi M              16 EAC-MA                 59.12    1:01.95 A      
              29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)                                        
 41 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               1:01.10    1:02.11 A      
              29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)                                        
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:03.38    1:02.16 A      
              30.42     1:02.16 (31.74)                                        
 43 Reinhardt, Marley C       15 GRA-MA               1:03.41    1:02.26 A      
              29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)                                        
 44 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA               1:03.74    1:03.17 A      
              30.10     1:03.17 (33.07)                                        
 45 Charles, Sarah L          15 LAC-MA               1:02.79    1:03.70 A      
              30.29     1:03.70 (33.41)                                        
 46 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               1:01.70    1:03.81 A      
              30.78     1:03.81 (33.03)                                        
 47 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                1:00.09    1:04.05 A      
              30.37     1:04.05 (33.68)                                        
 48 Hoerner, Madison A        15 UN-MA                     NT    1:04.15 A      
              30.09     1:04.15 (34.06)                                        
 49 Marvel, Kate E            15 PACS-MA              1:06.64    1:04.48 A      
              30.30     1:04.48 (34.18)                                        
 50 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:03.31    1:04.50 A      
              30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 51 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               1:05.96    1:06.35 A      
              31.54     1:06.35 (34.81)                                        
 52 Chalfant, Avery M         15 MSA-MA                    NT    1:06.40 A      
              31.72     1:06.40 (34.68)                                        
 53 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:03.22    1:06.64 A      
              30.92     1:06.64 (35.72)                                        
 54 Zhang, Katherine S        15 MSA-MA               1:08.50    1:06.87 A      
              32.45     1:06.87 (34.42)                                        
 55 Lindquist, Jemma P        15 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:07.25 A      
              32.26     1:07.25 (34.99)                                        
 56 Brownstead, Kelly A       12 SCAY-MA              1:09.14    1:07.97 A      
              31.35     1:07.97 (36.62)                                        
 57 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA              1:12.85    1:10.77 A      
              33.50     1:10.77 (37.27)                                        
 58 Belardo, Lauren L         16 THY-MA               1:12.38    1:13.03 A      
              34.37     1:13.03 (38.66)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          50.39  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA                45.23      45.81 SECT   
              21.67       45.81 (24.14)                                        
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 46.41      47.14 SECT   
              22.42       47.14 (24.72)                                        
  3 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA                 49.01      48.16 SECT   
              22.88       48.16 (25.28)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                  46.95      48.22 SECT   
              23.03       48.22 (25.19)                                        
  5 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA                 48.15      48.41 SECT   
              23.17       48.41 (25.24)                                        
  6 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA                 47.77      48.98 SRCH   
              23.68       48.98 (25.30)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 50.50      49.07 SRCH   
              23.93       49.07 (25.14)                                        
  8 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 47.90      49.08 SRCH   
              23.21       49.08 (25.87)                                        
  9 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 48.75      49.39 SRCH   
              23.68       49.39 (25.71)                                        
 10 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 51.74      49.83 SRCH   
              23.60       49.83 (26.23)                                        
 11 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  48.64      49.91 SRCH   
              24.12       49.91 (25.79)                                        
 12 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                  47.16      50.02 SRCH   
              23.92       50.02 (26.10)                                        
 13 Durantine, Elijah S       16 HAC-MA                    NT      50.23 SRCH   
              24.08       50.23 (26.15)                                        
 14 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 48.13      50.41 A      
              24.31       50.41 (26.10)                                        
 15 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA                 50.28      50.44 A      
              24.42       50.44 (26.02)                                        
 16 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 49.88      50.46 A      
              24.13       50.46 (26.33)                                        
 17 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA                 49.72      50.52 A      
              24.38       50.52 (26.14)                                        
 18 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  47.42      50.62 A      
              24.17       50.62 (26.45)                                        
 19 Cramer, Andy L            16 HAC-MA                 50.31      50.87 A      
              24.13       50.87 (26.74)                                        
 20 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA                 50.02      50.90 A      
              24.45       50.90 (26.45)                                        
 21 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 47.68      51.12 A      
              24.69       51.12 (26.43)                                        
 22 Chryst, Caleb R           16 THY-MA                 51.90      51.24 A      
              24.30       51.24 (26.94)                                        
 23 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 51.81      51.76 A      
              24.90       51.76 (26.86)                                        
 24 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                  51.74      51.90 A      
              24.35       51.90 (27.55)                                        
 25 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                  51.16      51.93 A      
              24.93       51.93 (27.00)                                        
 26 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA                 50.86      52.17 A      
              24.79       52.17 (27.38)                                        
 27 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA                 53.13      52.32 A      
              24.64       52.32 (27.68)                                        
 27 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA                 52.63      52.32 A      
              24.83       52.32 (27.49)                                        
 29 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 51.83      52.34 A      
              25.34       52.34 (27.00)                                        
 30 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                  50.85      52.37 A      
              24.81       52.37 (27.56)                                        
 31 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA                 54.51      52.44 A      
              24.65       52.44 (27.79)                                        
 32 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA                 51.78      52.47 A      
              25.28       52.47 (27.19)                                        
 33 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA                 51.58      52.65 A      
              24.85       52.65 (27.80)                                        
 34 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                 53.79      52.76 A      
              25.67       52.76 (27.09)                                        
 35 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA                 53.70      52.90 A      
              25.26       52.90 (27.64)                                        
 36 Ferrick, Nicholas J       17 PACS-MA                52.35      53.06 A      
              25.08       53.06 (27.98)                                        
 37 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA                 55.01      53.09 A      
              25.06       53.09 (28.03)                                        
 38 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 52.51      53.32 A      
              25.45       53.32 (27.87)                                        
 39 Manuel, Tie B             15 GRA-MA                 56.26      53.42 A      
              25.25       53.42 (28.17)                                        
 40 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 54.22      53.52 A      
              25.60       53.52 (27.92)                                        
 41 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 54.24      53.92 A      
              26.01       53.92 (27.91)                                        
 42 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA                 53.66      54.01 A      
              25.59       54.01 (28.42)                                        
 43 Humphrey, Zach D          16 GRA-MA                    NT      54.51 A      
              26.23       54.51 (28.28)                                        
 44 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                 53.70      55.24 A      
              26.00       55.24 (29.24)                                        
 45 Gorman, Ronan M           17 GRA-MA                 51.63      55.55 A      
              25.69       55.55 (29.86)                                        
 46 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA                 57.52      55.91 A      
              27.16       55.91 (28.75)                                        
 47 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA                 54.78      55.92 A      
              26.62       55.92 (29.30)                                        
 48 Stuckey, Gavin C          15 WSY-MA                 58.92      56.17 A      
              26.96       56.17 (29.21)                                        
 48 Jones, Noah               15 UN-MA                  55.38      56.17 A      
              26.96       56.17 (29.21)                                        
 50 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                 58.33      56.34 A      
              27.40       56.34 (28.94)                                        
 51 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       15 GRA-MA                    NT      57.50 A      
              26.64       57.50 (30.86)                                        
 52 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA                 56.57      57.51 A      
              26.80       57.51 (30.71)                                        
 53 Plant, Eli                16 UN-MA                  55.59      57.91 A      
              27.55       57.91 (30.36)                                        
 54 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA              1:00.96      57.94 A      
              28.25       57.94 (29.69)                                        
 55 Aluquin, Anton            17 HAC-MA                 57.00      57.95 A      
              27.72       57.95 (30.23)                                        
 56 Grogan, Tatum J           15 MSA-MA               1:01.38      58.47 A      
              28.02       58.47 (30.45)                                        
 57 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                  59.16      59.21 A      
              28.23       59.21 (30.98)                                        
 58 Grainda, Brady M          15 MSA-MA               1:05.11    1:03.65 A      
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  AAAA
          53.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          55.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          55.69  AAA
          56.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          58.19  AA
        1:00.69  A
        1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 52.85      54.91 SRCH   
              26.19       54.91 (28.72)                                        
  2 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              1:00.05      57.66 AA     
              27.54       57.66 (30.12)                                        
  3 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 58.63      57.70 AA     
              28.00       57.70 (29.70)                                        
  4 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               1:00.18      58.67 A      
              28.17       58.67 (30.50)                                        
  5 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 58.19      58.85 A      
              28.13       58.85 (30.72)                                        
  6 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  57.45      59.22 A      
              28.35       59.22 (30.87)                                        
  7 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 58.73      59.42 A      
              28.84       59.42 (30.58)                                        
  8 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:00.68      59.71 A      
              28.60       59.71 (31.11)                                        
  9 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD               1:00.37      59.90 A      
              28.69       59.90 (31.21)                                        
 10 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA                 59.40    1:00.36 A      
              29.39     1:00.36 (30.97)                                        
 11 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA                59.63    1:00.45 A      
              29.04     1:00.45 (31.41)                                        
 12 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                  58.59    1:00.89 B      
              28.92     1:00.89 (31.97)                                        
 13 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:00.49    1:01.91 B      
              29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)                                        
 14 Teets, Kendall L          14 PACS-MA              1:00.68    1:02.83 B      
              29.61     1:02.83 (33.22)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               1:01.62      58.89 A      
              28.26       58.89 (30.63)                                        
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA               1:00.75      59.64 A      
              28.65       59.64 (30.99)                                        
  3 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:04.78      59.83 A      
              28.38       59.83 (31.45)                                        
  4 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA               1:03.56    1:00.42 A      
              28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)                                        
  5 Holmes, Jordan A          14 LAC-MA               1:01.85    1:00.91 B      
              29.39     1:00.91 (31.52)                                        
  6 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                1:01.61    1:01.00 B      
              29.00     1:01.00 (32.00)                                        
  7 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               1:03.12    1:01.16 B      
              29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)                                        
  8 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:01.24    1:01.38 B      
              29.57     1:01.38 (31.81)                                        
  9 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:03.52    1:01.49 B      
              29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)                                        
 10 Mannion, Lily M           14 GRA-MA               1:03.09    1:01.82 B      
              29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)                                        
 11 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:03.54    1:01.84 B      
              29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)                                        
 12 Matyas, Ella T            13 MAC-MD               1:05.01    1:02.44 B      
              30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
 13 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:03.39    1:02.67 B      
              29.66     1:02.67 (33.01)                                        
 14 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:03.42    1:02.72 B      
              30.33     1:02.72 (32.39)                                        
 15 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     13 MAC-MD               1:07.57    1:03.12 B      
              30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)                                        
 16 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:03.49    1:03.44 B      
              29.66     1:03.44 (33.78)                                        
 17 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:04.12    1:03.71 B      
              30.23     1:03.71 (33.48)                                        
 18 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         13 HAC-MA               1:06.91    1:03.72 B      
              30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)                                        
 19 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               1:04.61    1:03.82 B      
              30.99     1:03.82 (32.83)                                        
 20 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA               1:04.82    1:04.12 B      
              29.95     1:04.12 (34.17)                                        
 21 Cusack, Caroline M        13 MSA-MA               1:05.14    1:04.61 B      
              30.97     1:04.61 (33.64)                                        
 22 Atallah, Abigail R        13 MAC-MD               1:04.47    1:05.03 B      
              31.40     1:05.03 (33.63)                                        
 23 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:06.30    1:05.43 B      
              31.18     1:05.43 (34.25)                                        
 24 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:05.87    1:05.49 B      
              30.93     1:05.49 (34.56)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:04.67    1:05.94 B      
              31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)                                        
 26 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               1:07.87    1:05.99 B      
              31.48     1:05.99 (34.51)                                        
 27 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               1:06.26    1:06.24 B      
              32.05     1:06.24 (34.19)                                        
 28 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               1:06.31    1:07.06 B      
              31.59     1:07.06 (35.47)                                        
 29 Bondi, Ava E              14 GRA-MA               1:08.31    1:07.10 B      
              32.52     1:07.10 (34.58)                                        
 30 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:08.00    1:07.24 B      
              32.83     1:07.24 (34.41)                                        
 31 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:06.85    1:07.65 B      
              32.06     1:07.65 (35.59)                                        
 32 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:06.22    1:07.98 B      
              32.65     1:07.98 (35.33)                                        
 33 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:09.22    1:07.99 B      
              32.32     1:07.99 (35.67)                                        
 34 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              1:09.14    1:08.50 B      
              33.48     1:08.50 (35.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Kari N          13 LAC-MA               1:17.87    1:08.11 B      
              32.75     1:08.11 (35.36)                                        
  2 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:15.30    1:09.95 B      
              33.37     1:09.95 (36.58)                                        
  3 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               1:19.53    1:11.60        
              33.82     1:11.60 (37.78)                                        
  4 Risser, Audrey L          13 LAC-MA               1:13.32    1:12.12        
              34.14     1:12.12 (37.98)                                        
  5 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:20.12    1:21.50        
              38.10     1:21.50 (43.40)                                        
 -- Finkelstein, Rebecca M    14 THY-MA                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          49.19  AAAA
          50.39  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          51.59  AAA
          53.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          53.89  AA
          56.29  A
        1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-UN-MA              51.52      50.72 AAA    
              24.47       50.72 (26.25)                                        
  2 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 52.62      50.77 AAA    
              24.26       50.77 (26.51)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 LEBY-MA                52.75      52.16 JO19   
              24.84       52.16 (27.32)                                        
  4 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                55.57      53.05 JO19   
              25.30       53.05 (27.75)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA          54.25      53.83 AA     
              25.86       53.83 (27.97)                                        
  6 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 54.25      53.89 AA     
              25.94       53.89 (27.95)                                        
  7 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA                53.66      54.00 A      
              25.97       54.00 (28.03)                                        
  8 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                 55.74      54.55 A      
              26.23       54.55 (28.32)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 55.30      54.70 A      
              26.52       54.70 (28.18)                                        
 10 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                56.06      54.83 A      
              26.24       54.83 (28.59)                                        
 11 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA                 55.96      56.43 B      
              26.72       56.43 (29.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA                57.09      54.66 A      
              26.63       54.66 (28.03)                                        
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                 56.60      55.39 A      
              26.62       55.39 (28.77)                                        
  3 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA                56.47      55.78 A      
              26.33       55.78 (29.45)                                        
  4 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                57.54      55.90 A      
              27.01       55.90 (28.89)                                        
  5 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               1:01.04      56.91 B      
              26.92       56.91 (29.99)                                        
  6 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  57.60      56.95 B      
              27.13       56.95 (29.82)                                        
  7 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 58.20      57.44 B      
              27.63       57.44 (29.81)                                        
  8 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD                 59.65      57.72 B      
              27.72       57.72 (30.00)                                        
  9 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.56      58.43 B      
              28.14       58.43 (30.29)                                        
 10 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:00.10      58.44 B      
              28.31       58.44 (30.13)                                        
 11 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                 57.91      58.53 B      
              28.62       58.53 (29.91)                                        
 12 Tang, Sheldon G           14 MSA-MA                 59.54      59.09 B      
              27.39       59.09 (31.70)                                        
 13 Leve, Dylan R             13 SCAY-MA              1:04.81    1:00.55 B      
              28.17     1:00.55 (32.38)                                        
 14 Martin, Nick J            14 HAC-MA               1:00.72    1:00.91 B      
              28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)                                        
 15 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:00.91    1:00.92 B      
              29.06     1:00.92 (31.86)                                        
 16 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               1:03.07    1:01.67 B      
              29.27     1:01.67 (32.40)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:01.68    1:02.39 B      
              29.08     1:02.39 (33.31)                                        
 18 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:04.02    1:02.91 B      
              29.84     1:02.91 (33.07)                                        
 19 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:04.20    1:04.34 B      
              30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)                                        
 20 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA               1:05.13    1:05.68        
              31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT      57.83 B      
              27.79       57.83 (30.04)                                        
  2 Hasse, Peter E            13 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:01.29 B      
              29.26     1:01.29 (32.03)                                        
  3 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               1:06.42    1:02.28 B      
              29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)                                        
  4 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:06.13    1:02.57 B      
              30.06     1:02.57 (32.51)                                        
  5 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA               1:05.69    1:04.42 B      
              30.48     1:04.42 (33.94)                                        
  6 Piccone, Nick R           13 GRA-MA               1:08.10    1:06.15        
              31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)                                        
  7 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA               1:12.70    1:06.29        
              30.35     1:06.29 (35.94)                                        
  8 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:10.18    1:06.57        
              32.08     1:06.57 (34.49)                                        
  9 Mickievicz, Adam S        13 EAC-MA                    NT    1:10.83        
              33.19     1:10.83 (37.64)                                        
 10 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:10.95        
              33.07     1:10.95 (37.88)                                        
 11 Schmitz, Finian P         13 THY-MA                    NT    1:18.09        
              35.72     1:18.09 (42.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:16.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              2:10.96    2:12.55 SRCH   
              28.09     1:01.93 (33.84)     1:41.72 (39.79)     2:12.55 (30.83)
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                2:09.35    2:15.06 SRCH   
              28.42     1:04.08 (35.66)     1:45.50 (41.42)     2:15.06 (29.56)
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                2:13.09    2:16.22 A      
              29.06     1:02.17 (33.11)     1:45.43 (43.26)     2:16.22 (30.79)
  4 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:18.19    2:17.21 A      
              29.79     1:04.36 (34.57)     1:45.18 (40.82)     2:17.21 (32.03)
  5 Dangelo, Grace N          17 SCAY-MA              2:11.39    2:17.59 A      
              28.71     1:04.61 (35.90)     1:45.50 (40.89)     2:17.59 (32.09)
  6 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:17.67 A      
              30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:47.44 (42.69)     2:17.67 (30.23)
  7 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                2:13.02    2:17.77 A      
              28.59     1:03.60 (35.01)     1:46.96 (43.36)     2:17.77 (30.81)
  8 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              2:15.14    2:18.37 A      
              29.91     1:04.50 (34.59)     1:47.41 (42.91)     2:18.37 (30.96)
  9 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:26.40    2:19.67 A      
              30.49     1:05.36 (34.87)     1:47.71 (42.35)     2:19.67 (31.96)
 10 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                     NT    2:21.29 A      
              30.96     1:07.85 (36.89)     1:47.88 (40.03)     2:21.29 (33.41)
 11 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:17.06    2:21.85 A      
              30.64     1:07.44 (36.80)     1:47.82 (40.38)     2:21.85 (34.03)
 12 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 THY-MA               2:23.19    2:22.85 A      
              29.53     1:08.01 (38.48)     1:50.25 (42.24)     2:22.85 (32.60)
 13 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       15 GRA-MA               2:15.15    2:23.55 A      
              30.81     1:07.98 (37.17)     1:49.54 (41.56)     2:23.55 (34.01)
 14 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                2:23.35    2:23.96 A      
              30.55     1:07.16 (36.61)     1:50.07 (42.91)     2:23.96 (33.89)
 15 Marston, Sarah K          16 LAC-MA               2:18.16    2:24.69 A      
              31.19     1:10.19 (39.00)     1:52.34 (42.15)     2:24.69 (32.35)
 16 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:22.72    2:24.87 A      
              31.14     1:10.18 (39.04)     1:51.27 (41.09)     2:24.87 (33.60)
 17 Talys, Gabrielle L        16 LEBY-MA              2:17.09    2:25.22 A      
              30.45     1:06.92 (36.47)     1:50.79 (43.87)     2:25.22 (34.43)
 18 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              2:22.46    2:25.51 A      
              31.58     1:09.11 (37.53)     1:51.66 (42.55)     2:25.51 (33.85)
 19 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:26.92    2:26.05 A      
              33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:52.60 (42.06)     2:26.05 (33.45)
 20 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:24.83    2:26.89 A      
              31.59     1:09.63 (38.04)     1:53.74 (44.11)     2:26.89 (33.15)
 21 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA               2:41.12    2:26.93 A      
              31.27     1:08.59 (37.32)     1:53.51 (44.92)     2:26.93 (33.42)
 22 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                2:32.52    2:27.49 A      
              29.97     1:08.66 (38.69)     1:54.25 (45.59)     2:27.49 (33.24)
 23 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA               2:26.02    2:27.55 A      
              31.25     1:09.63 (38.38)     1:55.36 (45.73)     2:27.55 (32.19)
 24 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:25.49    2:27.77 A      
              32.30     1:10.72 (38.42)     1:51.81 (41.09)     2:27.77 (35.96)
 25 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               2:25.30    2:27.82 A      
              31.56     1:08.35 (36.79)     1:54.41 (46.06)     2:27.82 (33.41)
 26 Aluquin, Lindsay A        16 HAC-MA               2:25.08    2:28.93 A      
              32.17     1:11.46 (39.29)     1:55.24 (43.78)     2:28.93 (33.69)
 27 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA               2:21.66    2:29.01 A      
              31.49     1:08.68 (37.19)     1:52.23 (43.55)     2:29.01 (36.78)
 28 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:30.80    2:29.16 A      
              32.04     1:13.53 (41.49)     1:55.72 (42.19)     2:29.16 (33.44)
 29 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                2:32.52    2:29.88 A      
              32.18     1:11.36 (39.18)     1:57.16 (45.80)     2:29.88 (32.72)
 30 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               2:33.65    2:31.54 A      
              32.10     1:08.66 (36.56)     1:59.46 (50.80)     2:31.54 (32.08)
 31 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               2:37.56    2:32.51 A      
              33.60     1:12.90 (39.30)     1:59.07 (46.17)     2:32.51 (33.44)
 32 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               2:33.56    2:33.32 A      
              33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)     1:57.79 (45.33)     2:33.32 (35.53)
 33 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               2:35.65    2:34.06 A      
              32.17     1:11.18 (39.01)     1:59.27 (48.09)     2:34.06 (34.79)
 34 Shore, Elise P            16 WSY-MA               2:30.26    2:34.52 A      
              32.80     1:11.71 (38.91)     1:58.71 (47.00)     2:34.52 (35.81)
 35 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:37.43    2:34.93 A      
              35.36     1:14.85 (39.49)     2:01.64 (46.79)     2:34.93 (33.29)
 36 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               2:30.19    2:35.12 A      
              34.85     1:15.51 (40.66)     1:59.00 (43.49)     2:35.12 (36.12)
 37 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:38.69    2:38.44 A      
              32.70     1:10.81 (38.11)     2:02.36 (51.55)     2:38.44 (36.08)
 38 Kratz, Breanna F          17 CC-MA                2:26.38    2:38.72 A      
              33.90     1:16.90 (43.00)     2:02.20 (45.30)     2:38.72 (36.52)
 39 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA               2:41.29    2:39.10 A      
              34.77     1:13.48 (38.71)     2:05.45 (51.97)     2:39.10 (33.65)
 40 Parido, Ellie K           15 LAC-MA               2:37.91    2:39.91 A      
              33.74     1:15.34 (41.60)     2:03.56 (48.22)     2:39.91 (36.35)
 41 Zhang, Katherine S        15 MSA-MA               2:47.85    2:40.64 A      
              34.68     1:15.44 (40.76)     2:03.14 (47.70)     2:40.64 (37.50)
 42 Hasse, Elizabeth A        16 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:42.43 A      
              35.72     1:18.44 (42.72)     2:08.45 (50.01)     2:42.43 (33.98)
 43 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA               2:56.15    2:45.95 A      
              34.78     1:16.60 (41.82)     2:11.34 (54.74)     2:45.95 (34.61)
 44 Brownstead, Kelly A       12 SCAY-MA              2:56.24    2:48.58 A      
              33.31     1:16.36 (43.05)     2:07.99 (51.63)     2:48.58 (40.59)
 45 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA              2:48.65    2:52.19 A      
              37.92     1:22.20 (44.28)     2:13.89 (51.69)     2:52.19 (38.30)
 46 Lindquist, Jemma P        15 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:55.21 A      
              39.31     1:24.71 (45.40)   2:55.21 (1:30.50)                    
 47 Belardo, Lauren L         16 THY-MA               2:47.83    2:58.26 A      
              39.08     1:22.66 (43.58)     2:18.36 (55.70)     2:58.26 (39.90)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:07.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA              1:53.71    1:52.33 SECT   
              24.05       52.27 (28.22)     1:25.60 (33.33)     1:52.33 (26.73)
  2 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               1:57.85    1:58.40 SECT   
              26.26       56.15 (29.89)     1:32.50 (36.35)     1:58.40 (25.90)
  3 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               2:00.68    1:58.57 SECT   
              24.64       56.29 (31.65)     1:31.35 (35.06)     1:58.57 (27.22)
  4 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA              1:56.49    2:00.02 SRCH   
              25.27       54.99 (29.72)     1:30.53 (35.54)     2:00.02 (29.49)
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:04.54    2:00.30 SRCH   
              27.06       55.90 (28.84)     1:32.84 (36.94)     2:00.30 (27.46)
  6 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:03.66    2:03.71 SRCH   
              28.53     1:00.44 (31.91)     1:33.99 (33.55)     2:03.71 (29.72)
  7 Cary, Connor J            17 GRA-MA               2:03.22    2:03.73 SRCH   
              25.69       58.28 (32.59)     1:34.63 (36.35)     2:03.73 (29.10)
  8 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:59.79    2:04.13 SRCH   
              25.79       58.03 (32.24)     1:33.81 (35.78)     2:04.13 (30.32)
  9 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                1:53.61    2:04.56 SRCH   
              26.15       58.36 (32.21)     1:34.83 (36.47)     2:04.56 (29.73)
 10 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                1:58.42    2:05.33 SRCH   
              26.24       59.36 (33.12)     1:35.44 (36.08)     2:05.33 (29.89)
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:03.59    2:05.95 SRCH   
              27.13     1:00.59 (33.46)     1:38.07 (37.48)     2:05.95 (27.88)
 12 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:06.02 SRCH   
              27.10     1:00.26 (33.16)     1:36.50 (36.24)     2:06.02 (29.52)
 13 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA               2:06.84    2:06.05 SRCH   
              26.07     1:00.41 (34.34)     1:36.66 (36.25)     2:06.05 (29.39)
 14 Feeman, Ed L              18 LAC-MA               2:09.03    2:06.55 SRCH   
              26.38       58.98 (32.60)     1:39.01 (40.03)     2:06.55 (27.54)
 15 Cramer, Andy L            16 HAC-MA               2:09.32    2:07.16 SRCH   
              26.91       59.74 (32.83)     1:38.99 (39.25)     2:07.16 (28.17)
 16 Etter, Steven A           17 NLAC-MA              2:08.72    2:07.51 SRCH   
              28.73       59.72 (30.99)     1:39.09 (39.37)     2:07.51 (28.42)
 17 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                2:07.16    2:07.81 SRCH   
              27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)     1:39.26 (39.21)     2:07.81 (28.55)
 18 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:09.60    2:07.83 SRCH   
              27.60     1:00.30 (32.70)     1:38.36 (38.06)     2:07.83 (29.47)
 19 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:58.72    2:08.37 A      
              27.28       58.86 (31.58)     1:38.05 (39.19)     2:08.37 (30.32)
 20 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA              2:08.65    2:08.63 A      
              26.22       59.13 (32.91)     1:37.62 (38.49)     2:08.63 (31.01)
 21 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               2:03.45    2:08.81 A      
              28.35       58.70 (30.35)     1:37.20 (38.50)     2:08.81 (31.61)
 22 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               2:09.88    2:09.25 A      
              28.14     1:01.45 (33.31)     1:40.42 (38.97)     2:09.25 (28.83)
 23 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               2:13.36    2:10.08 A      
              28.25     1:01.80 (33.55)     1:40.55 (38.75)     2:10.08 (29.53)
 24 Durantine, Elijah S       16 HAC-MA                    NT    2:10.14 A      
              26.59     1:00.28 (33.69)     1:40.42 (40.14)     2:10.14 (29.72)
 25 Cary, Kevin J             15 GRA-MA               2:11.26    2:10.22 A      
              26.83     1:00.03 (33.20)     1:40.13 (40.10)     2:10.22 (30.09)
 26 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                2:05.00    2:11.34 A      
              28.31     1:02.17 (33.86)     1:41.97 (39.80)     2:11.34 (29.37)
 27 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               2:10.53    2:11.41 A      
              27.03     1:01.07 (34.04)     1:41.18 (40.11)     2:11.41 (30.23)
 28 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:02.95    2:11.46 A      
              27.02     1:00.12 (33.10)     1:39.14 (39.02)     2:11.46 (32.32)
 29 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               2:10.12    2:11.92 A      
              28.51     1:00.93 (32.42)     1:41.05 (40.12)     2:11.92 (30.87)
 30 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               2:20.20    2:12.45 A      
              30.72     1:06.10 (35.38)     1:44.05 (37.95)     2:12.45 (28.40)
 31 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA               2:22.91    2:13.20 A      
              29.00     1:01.18 (32.18)     1:43.58 (42.40)     2:13.20 (29.62)
 32 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                2:09.14    2:13.70 A      
              29.90     1:05.65 (35.75)     1:44.61 (38.96)     2:13.70 (29.09)
 33 McMillen, Aidan           15 CC-MA                2:10.85    2:13.71 A      
              29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)     1:44.12 (41.84)     2:13.71 (29.59)
 34 Rhoge, Mark E             15 THY-MA               2:16.64    2:14.16 A      
              27.84     1:02.38 (34.54)     1:43.49 (41.11)     2:14.16 (30.67)
 35 Roytman, Jacob J          18 THY-MA               2:03.71    2:14.35 A      
              28.31     1:01.86 (33.55)     1:43.37 (41.51)     2:14.35 (30.98)
 36 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               2:13.91    2:14.43 A      
              28.55     1:04.30 (35.75)     1:42.51 (38.21)     2:14.43 (31.92)
 37 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA               2:22.85    2:14.58 A      
              27.77     1:02.66 (34.89)     1:42.51 (39.85)     2:14.58 (32.07)
 38 Chryst, Caleb R           16 THY-MA               2:11.16    2:17.72 A      
              28.04     1:03.68 (35.64)     1:42.60 (38.92)     2:17.72 (35.12)
 39 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               2:17.90    2:18.02 A      
              29.67     1:05.67 (36.00)     1:48.14 (42.47)     2:18.02 (29.88)
 40 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA               2:27.48    2:18.26 A      
              31.56     1:07.71 (36.15)     1:46.70 (38.99)     2:18.26 (31.56)
 41 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA               2:19.14    2:18.59 A      
              27.87     1:04.74 (36.87)     1:46.96 (42.22)     2:18.59 (31.63)
 42 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA               2:15.01    2:20.16 A      
              28.94     1:05.82 (36.88)     1:49.06 (43.24)     2:20.16 (31.10)
 43 Gorman, Ronan M           17 GRA-MA               2:20.29    2:20.61 A      
              29.64     1:04.28 (34.64)     1:47.09 (42.81)     2:20.61 (33.52)
 44 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA               2:20.37    2:21.01 A      
              32.26     1:07.34 (35.08)     1:50.60 (43.26)     2:21.01 (30.41)
 45 Leve, Collin A            15 SCAY-MA              2:22.75    2:21.72 A      
              32.34     1:06.91 (34.57)     1:49.78 (42.87)     2:21.72 (31.94)
 46 Stuckey, Gavin C          15 WSY-MA               2:14.03    2:21.81 A      
              29.99     1:06.06 (36.07)     1:50.08 (44.02)     2:21.81 (31.73)
 47 Jones, Noah               15 UN-MA                2:23.96    2:22.67 A      
              27.63     1:05.28 (37.65)     1:48.79 (43.51)     2:22.67 (33.88)
 48 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:21.26    2:23.29 A      
              29.22     1:06.07 (36.85)     1:49.80 (43.73)     2:23.29 (33.49)
 49 Grogan, Tatum J           15 MSA-MA               2:30.07    2:25.22 A      
              29.42     1:08.40 (38.98)     1:52.38 (43.98)     2:25.22 (32.84)
 50 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                2:10.11    2:25.33 A      
              29.03     1:06.96 (37.93)     1:50.31 (43.35)     2:25.33 (35.02)
 51 Aluquin, Anton            17 HAC-MA               2:18.59    2:25.89 A      
              33.13     1:10.28 (37.15)     1:50.84 (40.56)     2:25.89 (35.05)
 52 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                2:32.63    2:29.61 A      
              33.68     1:11.87 (38.19)     1:56.04 (44.17)     2:29.61 (33.57)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  AAAA
        2:10.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:14.69  AAA
        2:16.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:18.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:51.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               2:21.36    2:19.93 AA     
              32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)     1:49.07 (40.72)     2:19.93 (30.86)
  2 Turco, Lily M             14 GRA-MA               2:18.74    2:22.12 A      
              29.67     1:06.95 (37.28)     1:49.03 (42.08)     2:22.12 (33.09)
  3 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:21.41    2:22.13 A      
              31.21     1:07.51 (36.30)     1:49.71 (42.20)     2:22.13 (32.42)
  4 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              2:24.38    2:22.35 A      
              33.20     1:11.52 (38.32)     1:50.42 (38.90)     2:22.35 (31.93)
  5 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               2:23.49    2:22.45 A      
              29.42     1:04.82 (35.40)     1:49.89 (45.07)     2:22.45 (32.56)
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               2:21.34    2:23.96 A      
              30.89     1:09.01 (38.12)     1:50.70 (41.69)     2:23.96 (33.26)
  7 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:20.08    2:24.55 A      
              31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)     1:49.83 (41.81)     2:24.55 (34.72)
  8 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              2:26.95    2:25.05 A      
              31.82     1:11.94 (40.12)     1:52.31 (40.37)     2:25.05 (32.74)
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:26.91    2:35.84 B      
              34.58     1:17.39 (42.81)     2:01.17 (43.78)     2:35.84 (34.67)
B - Division  
  1 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:34.09    2:25.76 A      
              30.60     1:08.27 (37.67)     1:53.72 (45.45)     2:25.76 (32.04)
  2 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                2:27.13    2:28.22 B      
              32.25     1:10.26 (38.01)     1:53.09 (42.83)     2:28.22 (35.13)
  3 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               2:31.54    2:28.36 B      
              33.94     1:09.99 (36.05)     1:55.57 (45.58)     2:28.36 (32.79)
  4 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               2:29.23    2:30.07 B      
              32.65     1:09.93 (37.28)     1:57.17 (47.24)     2:30.07 (32.90)
  5 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               2:30.36    2:30.23 B      
              32.74     1:10.33 (37.59)     1:55.04 (44.71)     2:30.23 (35.19)
  6 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                2:37.42    2:31.03 B      
              31.86     1:09.55 (37.69)     1:57.20 (47.65)     2:31.03 (33.83)
  7 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD               2:34.83    2:31.54 B      
              32.91     1:12.39 (39.48)     1:58.83 (46.44)     2:31.54 (32.71)
  8 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               2:29.49    2:31.60 B      
              31.83     1:12.14 (40.31)     1:58.28 (46.14)     2:31.60 (33.32)
  9 Holmes, Jordan A          14 LAC-MA               2:34.24    2:32.06 B      
              32.05     1:11.78 (39.73)     1:57.51 (45.73)     2:32.06 (34.55)
 10 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:28.55    2:32.56 B      
              32.48     1:12.65 (40.17)     1:58.78 (46.13)     2:32.56 (33.78)
 11 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA               2:42.36    2:33.11 B      
              32.28     1:09.29 (37.01)     1:58.75 (49.46)     2:33.11 (34.36)
 12 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA               2:35.73    2:33.42 B      
              31.33     1:11.87 (40.54)     1:58.27 (46.40)     2:33.42 (35.15)
 13 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:36.44    2:33.83 B      
              34.39     1:14.10 (39.71)     1:57.85 (43.75)     2:33.83 (35.98)
 14 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:44.31    2:33.89 B      
              36.04     1:15.49 (39.45)     1:58.79 (43.30)     2:33.89 (35.10)
 15 Mannion, Lily M           14 GRA-MA               2:34.32    2:34.21 B      
              33.43     1:13.08 (39.65)     1:59.74 (46.66)     2:34.21 (34.47)
 16 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               2:40.82    2:35.02 B      
              35.92     1:12.90 (36.98)     1:59.40 (46.50)     2:35.02 (35.62)
 17 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:34.16    2:35.20 B      
              33.02     1:14.09 (41.07)     2:00.35 (46.26)     2:35.20 (34.85)
 18 Matyas, Ella T            13 MAC-MD               2:45.35    2:36.29 B      
              34.53     1:13.72 (39.19)     2:00.94 (47.22)     2:36.29 (35.35)
 19 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               2:36.85    2:36.35 B      
              32.79     1:13.09 (40.30)     2:00.21 (47.12)     2:36.35 (36.14)
 20 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:40.02    2:36.49 B      
              33.49     1:14.59 (41.10)     2:00.76 (46.17)     2:36.49 (35.73)
 21 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:35.65    2:36.68 B      
              33.72     1:13.18 (39.46)     2:03.69 (50.51)     2:36.68 (32.99)
 22 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:37.20    2:37.13 B      
              35.56     1:15.42 (39.86)     2:03.37 (47.95)     2:37.13 (33.76)
 23 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               2:43.74    2:38.64 B      
              35.85     1:19.33 (43.48)     2:04.80 (45.47)     2:38.64 (33.84)
 24 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               2:44.84    2:38.84 B      
              37.53     1:19.23 (41.70)     2:04.12 (44.89)     2:38.84 (34.72)
 25 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               2:37.64    2:41.49 B      
              35.88     1:15.59 (39.71)     2:06.68 (51.09)     2:41.49 (34.81)
 26 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               2:46.84    2:41.81 B      
              33.47     1:13.55 (40.08)     2:06.50 (52.95)     2:41.81 (35.31)
 27 Teets, Kendall L          14 PACS-MA              2:39.14    2:42.13 B      
              33.87     1:15.21 (41.34)     2:03.73 (48.52)     2:42.13 (38.40)
 28 Bliss, Hannah R           14 HAC-MA               2:48.66    2:42.20 B      
              33.58     1:17.68 (44.10)     2:05.56 (47.88)     2:42.20 (36.64)
 29 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               2:47.74    2:42.34 B      
              35.49     1:18.63 (43.14)     2:07.80 (49.17)     2:42.34 (34.54)
 30 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               2:45.62    2:44.63 B      
              36.45     1:15.60 (39.15)     2:05.44 (49.84)     2:44.63 (39.19)
 31 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:39.69    2:47.19 B      
              36.99     1:18.67 (41.68)     2:10.69 (52.02)     2:47.19 (36.50)
 32 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:50.46    2:48.45 B      
              37.25     1:21.89 (44.64)     2:10.02 (48.13)     2:48.45 (38.43)
 33 Cusack, Caroline M        13 MSA-MA               2:49.41    2:49.96 B      
              37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)     2:13.51 (54.81)     2:49.96 (36.45)
C - Division  
  1 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:31.94 B      
              32.43     1:11.88 (39.45)     1:55.24 (43.36)     2:31.94 (36.70)
  2 LeGuellec, Annaelle Y     13 MAC-MD               2:56.60    2:34.02 B      
              36.48     1:15.60 (39.12)     1:59.26 (43.66)     2:34.02 (34.76)
  3 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         13 HAC-MA               2:51.93    2:44.25 B      
              36.38     1:19.46 (43.08)     2:06.39 (46.93)     2:44.25 (37.86)
  4 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               3:00.90    2:48.15 B      
              36.86     1:22.36 (45.50)     2:08.94 (46.58)     2:48.15 (39.21)
  5 Welchans, Abby L          13 LAC-MA               2:52.15    2:50.28 B      
              39.70     1:23.45 (43.75)     2:13.81 (50.36)     2:50.28 (36.47)
  6 Anderson, Kari N          13 LAC-MA               3:03.03    2:51.60        
              41.77     1:24.70 (42.93)     2:12.63 (47.93)     2:51.60 (38.97)
  7 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               2:57.58    2:53.27        
              42.40     1:27.19 (44.79)     2:16.84 (49.65)     2:53.27 (36.43)
  8 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               3:10.58    2:53.59        
              39.93     1:24.85 (44.92)     2:15.29 (50.44)     2:53.59 (38.30)
  9 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               2:58.24    2:56.29        
              40.49     1:22.86 (42.37)     2:17.33 (54.47)     2:56.29 (38.96)
 10 Risser, Audrey L          13 LAC-MA               3:09.01    3:06.32        
              44.25     1:30.57 (46.32)     2:25.10 (54.53)     3:06.32 (41.22)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:59.99  AAAA
        2:05.69  AAA
        2:07.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:11.19  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:11.39  AA
        2:17.19  A
        2:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W            14 WSY-UN-MA            2:08.22    2:04.05 AAA    
              27.05     1:00.07 (33.02)     1:34.32 (34.25)     2:04.05 (29.73)
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:08.01    2:09.03 JO19   
              28.58     1:00.27 (31.69)     1:40.20 (39.93)     2:09.03 (28.83)
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:11.44    2:09.84 JO19   
              27.49     1:00.32 (32.83)     1:39.82 (39.50)     2:09.84 (30.02)
  4 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              2:12.51    2:10.41 JO19   
              26.31     1:00.84 (34.53)     1:39.49 (38.65)     2:10.41 (30.92)
  5 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               2:13.34    2:12.07 A      
              28.64     1:01.98 (33.34)     1:41.08 (39.10)     2:12.07 (30.99)
  6 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              2:13.72    2:12.15 A      
              29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)     1:43.01 (40.32)     2:12.15 (29.14)
  7 Hidalgo, Carlos M         13 LEBY-MA              2:17.14    2:13.87 A      
              27.43     1:01.33 (33.90)     1:43.70 (42.37)     2:13.87 (30.17)
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:13.69    2:14.08 A      
              30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)     1:44.16 (39.35)     2:14.08 (29.92)
  9 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:15.77    2:14.32 A      
              28.07     1:02.59 (34.52)     1:42.21 (39.62)     2:14.32 (32.11)
 10 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:16.39    2:15.02 A      
              29.30     1:04.51 (35.21)     1:44.38 (39.87)     2:15.02 (30.64)
 11 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA              2:16.00    2:15.31 A      
              29.35     1:04.12 (34.77)     1:43.82 (39.70)     2:15.31 (31.49)
B - Division  
  1 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA              2:31.10    2:14.25 A      
              29.06     1:05.63 (36.57)     1:44.15 (38.52)     2:14.25 (30.10)
  2 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:19.11    2:14.28 A      
              28.46     1:01.62 (33.16)     1:43.82 (42.20)     2:14.28 (30.46)
  3 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:18.15    2:15.66 A      
              31.06     1:07.05 (35.99)     1:45.39 (38.34)     2:15.66 (30.27)
  4 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA               2:22.87    2:19.06 B      
              26.71     1:02.07 (35.36)     1:44.65 (42.58)     2:19.06 (34.41)
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:25.86    2:19.25 B      
              29.63     1:04.58 (34.95)     1:49.41 (44.83)     2:19.25 (29.84)
  6 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:24.55    2:20.33 B      
              29.31     1:07.31 (38.00)     1:48.96 (41.65)     2:20.33 (31.37)
  7 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               2:29.04    2:22.10 B      
              30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:49.74 (45.11)     2:22.10 (32.36)
  8 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               2:33.79    2:22.22 B      
              30.22     1:09.62 (39.40)     1:49.26 (39.64)     2:22.22 (32.96)
  9 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:22.84    2:23.63 B      
              29.41     1:05.95 (36.54)     1:51.12 (45.17)     2:23.63 (32.51)
 10 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA               2:25.30    2:24.17 B      
              31.06     1:08.06 (37.00)     1:53.59 (45.53)     2:24.17 (30.58)
 11 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               2:21.31    2:24.28 B      
              33.74     1:10.62 (36.88)     1:51.74 (41.12)     2:24.28 (32.54)
 12 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:27.82    2:24.42 B      
              30.47     1:06.15 (35.68)     1:49.07 (42.92)     2:24.42 (35.35)
 13 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:27.53    2:24.53 B      
              32.37     1:09.56 (37.19)     1:53.33 (43.77)     2:24.53 (31.20)
 14 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:34.79    2:26.93 B      
              34.20     1:11.76 (37.56)     1:53.12 (41.36)     2:26.93 (33.81)
 15 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               2:33.83    2:27.99 B      
              31.01     1:08.64 (37.63)     1:52.86 (44.22)     2:27.99 (35.13)
 16 Tang, Sheldon G           14 MSA-MA               2:28.45    2:30.18 B      
              31.55     1:11.17 (39.62)     1:55.36 (44.19)     2:30.18 (34.82)
 17 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               2:37.33    2:30.42 B      
              31.38     1:08.84 (37.46)     1:54.49 (45.65)     2:30.42 (35.93)
 18 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:31.95    2:31.24 B      
              32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)     1:57.68 (46.52)     2:31.24 (33.56)
 19 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:36.75    2:35.17 B      
              31.56     1:12.64 (41.08)     1:58.46 (45.82)     2:35.17 (36.71)
 20 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              2:35.24    2:36.93 B      
              32.21     1:12.95 (40.74)     2:00.18 (47.23)     2:36.93 (36.75)
C - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:20.71 B      
              30.30     1:06.38 (36.08)     1:46.48 (40.10)     2:20.71 (34.23)
  2 Ernest, Asa C             14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:31.23 B      
              33.86     1:18.70 (44.84)     1:58.96 (40.26)     2:31.23 (32.27)
  3 Hasse, Peter E            13 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:33.55 B      
              32.40     1:12.44 (40.04)     1:57.90 (45.46)     2:33.55 (35.65)
  4 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               2:42.44    2:36.38 B      
              34.49     1:14.67 (40.18)     2:02.01 (47.34)     2:36.38 (34.37)
  5 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               2:46.80    2:36.78 B      
              35.47     1:16.10 (40.63)     2:02.31 (46.21)     2:36.78 (34.47)
  6 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               2:50.76    2:38.44 B      
              35.90     1:16.14 (40.24)   2:38.44 (1:22.30)                    
  7 Leve, Dylan R             13 SCAY-MA              2:42.37    2:39.51 B      
              34.10     1:14.13 (40.03)     2:03.69 (49.56)     2:39.51 (35.82)
  8 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA               2:57.41    2:45.60        
              36.53     1:17.56 (41.03)     2:09.55 (51.99)     2:45.60 (36.05)
  9 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               2:48.01    2:50.41        
              38.16     1:24.04 (45.88)     2:14.98 (50.94)     2:50.41 (35.43)
 10 Gensemer, Owen B          14 EAC-MA               3:12.36    2:51.18        
              38.05     1:24.00 (45.95)     2:15.62 (51.62)     2:51.18 (35.56)
 11 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               2:50.33    2:53.14        
              40.80     1:27.81 (47.01)     2:15.60 (47.79)     2:53.14 (37.54)
 12 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA                    NT    3:02.39        
              39.13     1:25.12 (45.99)     2:21.41 (56.29)     3:02.39 (40.98)
 13 Schmitz, Finian P         13 THY-MA                    NT    3:15.03        
              44.73     1:34.80 (50.07)   3:15.03 (1:40.23)                    
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:22.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.49    1:08.82 AAAA   
              32.17     1:08.82 (36.65)                                        
  2 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD               1:20.09    1:12.08 AAAA   
              32.29     1:12.08 (39.79)                                        
  3 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:17.45    1:15.01 AAAA   
              36.16     1:15.01 (38.85)                                        
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:12.53    1:15.90 AAAA   
              33.93     1:15.90 (41.97)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:30.30    1:22.06 JO19   
              37.65     1:22.06 (44.41)                                        
  6 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:26.78    1:23.64 AA     
              38.31     1:23.64 (45.33)                                        
  7 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD               1:29.20    1:23.73 AA     
  8 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               1:28.21    1:24.65 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD               1:33.36    1:27.18 AA     
              37.41     1:27.18 (49.77)                                        
  2 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:37.03    1:30.58 A      
              41.41     1:30.58 (49.17)                                        
  3 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:48.75    1:37.87 B      
              45.07     1:37.87 (52.80)                                        
  4 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               1:37.46    1:39.62 B      
              44.20     1:39.62 (55.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:34.85 B      
              42.79     1:34.85 (52.06)                                        
  2 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:39.92 B      
              43.27     1:39.92 (56.65)                                        
  3 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:44.17 B      
              45.30     1:44.17 (58.87)                                        
  4 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:44.51 B      
              43.27   1:44.51 (1:01.24)                                        
  5 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:49.00 B      
              44.03   1:49.00 (1:04.97)                                        
  6 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:49.22 B      
  7 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:58.88    2:04.39        
              55.04   2:04.39 (1:09.35)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 LEBY-MA              1:17.09    1:09.54 AAA    
              33.42     1:09.54 (36.12)                                        
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:14.66    1:09.73 AAA    
              32.14     1:09.73 (37.59)                                        
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:16.75    1:14.17 AA     
              33.03     1:14.17 (41.14)                                        
  4 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD               1:19.88    1:20.30 A      
              37.10     1:20.30 (43.20)                                        
  5 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD               1:22.62    1:20.31 A      
              35.30     1:20.31 (45.01)                                        
  6 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                1:17.27    1:21.92 A      
              35.74     1:21.92 (46.18)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:25.38    1:21.28 A      
              38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)                                        
  2 Snook, Landyn J            9 GRA-MA               1:28.24    1:22.56 A      
              35.93     1:22.56 (46.63)                                        
  3 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               1:23.92    1:24.83 B      
              38.28     1:24.83 (46.55)                                        
  4 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD               1:24.01    1:27.58 B      
              37.25     1:27.58 (50.33)                                        
 -- Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               1:39.28         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
              39.14          DQ (42.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:20.44 A      
              37.70     1:20.44 (42.74)                                        
  2 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.70 B      
              44.50     1:40.70 (56.20)                                        
  3 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:41.57 B      
              45.68     1:41.57 (55.89)                                        
 -- Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
              45.98          DQ (57.39)                                        
 -- Zhang, Anthony M          10 MSA-MA               2:11.98         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
              51.84        DQ (1:01.90)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:01.29  AAAA
        1:02.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:04.69  AAA
        1:07.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                1:06.25    1:06.31 JO19   
              30.51     1:06.31 (35.80)                                        
  2 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                1:09.89    1:06.75 JO19   
              31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               1:08.11    1:07.83 AA     
              31.37     1:07.83 (36.46)                                        
  4 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD               1:09.59    1:08.49 A      
              31.41     1:08.49 (37.08)                                        
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:10.90    1:09.24 A      
              31.76     1:09.24 (37.48)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 LEBY-MA              1:10.87    1:10.24 A      
              33.15     1:10.24 (37.09)                                        
  7 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:11.11    1:11.93 B      
              34.55     1:11.93 (37.38)                                        
  8 Leary, Katie R            11 GRA-MA                 50.39    1:21.69 B      
              37.99     1:21.69 (43.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               1:14.81    1:10.46 A      
              32.70     1:10.46 (37.76)                                        
  2 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:23.53    1:10.88 A      
              32.26     1:10.88 (38.62)                                        
  3 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-UN-MA            1:12.55    1:11.97 B      
              33.82     1:11.97 (38.15)                                        
  4 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               1:13.68    1:12.15 B      
              33.21     1:12.15 (38.94)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:15.49    1:12.54 B      
              34.60     1:12.54 (37.94)                                        
  6 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:14.90    1:13.18 B      
              33.66     1:13.18 (39.52)                                        
  7 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD               1:21.69    1:14.02 B      
              33.86     1:14.02 (40.16)                                        
  8 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:19.09    1:15.22 B      
              34.89     1:15.22 (40.33)                                        
  9 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               1:23.22    1:17.05 B      
              35.35     1:17.05 (41.70)                                        
 10 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD               1:20.51    1:18.69 B      
              35.05     1:18.69 (43.64)                                        
 11 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               1:16.18    1:19.44 B      
              36.26     1:19.44 (43.18)                                        
 12 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:16.00    1:19.53 B      
              36.82     1:19.53 (42.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.23 JO19   
              32.39     1:07.23 (34.84)                                        
  2 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:08.65 A      
              33.04     1:08.65 (35.61)                                        
  3 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.06 A      
              32.33     1:11.06 (38.73)                                        
  4 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD               1:30.43    1:18.75 B      
              38.77     1:18.75 (39.98)                                        
  5 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:20.12 B      
              34.72     1:20.12 (45.40)                                        
  6 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               1:29.13    1:25.71        
              40.53     1:25.71 (45.18)                                        
  7 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               1:45.23    1:28.40        
              41.65     1:28.40 (46.75)                                        
  8 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD               1:44.65    1:33.24        
              41.10     1:33.24 (52.14)                                        
  9 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:32.68    1:34.50        
              41.37     1:34.50 (53.13)                                        
 10 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD               1:32.13    1:34.62        
              42.90     1:34.62 (51.72)                                        
 11 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA               1:51.93    1:45.05        
              46.66     1:45.05 (58.39)                                        
 -- Walton, Jocey N           12 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
              42.50          DQ (57.90)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          56.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.79  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.59  A
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               1:03.31    1:01.10 AAA    
              28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)                                        
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:03.07    1:02.79 AAA    
              28.45     1:02.79 (34.34)                                        
  3 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD               1:08.64    1:06.53 JO19   
              31.18     1:06.53 (35.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD               1:10.15    1:09.35 A      
              32.27     1:09.35 (37.08)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD               1:14.01    1:12.35 B      
              34.71     1:12.35 (37.64)                                        
  3 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               1:14.00    1:13.74 B      
              34.34     1:13.74 (39.40)                                        
  4 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD               1:13.28    1:13.92 B      
              34.39     1:13.92 (39.53)                                        
  5 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD               1:20.16    1:14.02 B      
              33.95     1:14.02 (40.07)                                        
  6 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD               1:16.10    1:14.27 B      
              35.27     1:14.27 (39.00)                                        
  7 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:19.22    1:15.26 B      
              35.11     1:15.26 (40.15)                                        
  8 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD               1:22.81    1:18.21 B      
              14.08   1:18.21 (1:04.13)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:14.23 B      
              35.71     1:14.23 (38.52)                                        
  2 Burkholder, Moses L       12 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.56 B      
              32.75     1:21.56 (48.81)                                        
  3 Simms, TJ E               12 MAC-MD                    NT    1:23.94        
              37.85     1:23.94 (46.09)                                        
  4 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD               1:49.52    1:26.47        
              40.58     1:26.47 (45.89)                                        
  5 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA               1:37.09    1:29.73        
              38.82     1:29.73 (50.91)                                        
  6 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:43.50    1:31.11        
  7 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD               1:40.14    1:32.37        
              41.84     1:32.37 (50.53)                                        
  8 LeGuellec, Mewenn         11 MAC-MD               1:40.62    1:34.13        
              42.64     1:34.13 (51.49)                                        
  9 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               1:49.16    1:36.56        
              42.42     1:36.56 (54.14)                                        
 10 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:37.61        
              43.49     1:37.61 (54.12)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.69  A
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA          32.97      33.41 AA     
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                  34.32      33.80 AA     
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 35.02      35.05 JO19   
B - Division  
  1 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD                 43.13      36.88 B      
  2 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA                 39.91      36.93 B      
  3 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 38.58      37.60 B      
  4 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 38.05      38.58 B      
  5 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD                 40.02      39.21 B      
  6 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD                 38.91      39.31 B      
  7 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD                 40.12      39.36 B      
  8 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD                 42.33      39.61 B      
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA                 42.22      39.88 B      
 10 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 43.77      40.38 B      
 11 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 40.05      40.42 B      
 12 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA                 40.09      40.71 B      
 13 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 42.76      40.78 B      
 14 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                 41.16      41.05 B      
 15 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                 42.58      41.35 B      
 16 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                41.10      41.38 B      
 17 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA                 42.12      41.62 B      
 18 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                 41.87      41.64 B      
 19 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 42.54      41.69 B      
 20 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD                 41.08      41.75 B      
 21 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                 43.30      42.21 B      
 22 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                 45.68      42.32 B      
 23 Wang, Anna X              10 HAC-MA                 45.10      43.10 B      
 24 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 42.64      43.39 B      
 25 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                43.44      43.70 B      
 26 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 41.88      44.28 B      
 27 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 45.39      44.66 B      
 28 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA                 44.78      45.79 B      
 29 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 46.38      48.62        
 -- Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                 40.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
C - Division  
  1 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD                 48.28      42.44 B      
  2 Shore, Kayla              10 TVAC-MA                   NT      42.91 B      
  3 Schmitz, Nora M            9 THY-MA                    NT      45.11 B      
  4 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA                 52.00      45.69 B      
  5 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                 48.46      47.03        
  6 Lotta, Grace K             9 THY-MA                 49.08      47.96        
  7 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 48.71      48.48        
  8 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA                 51.24      48.85        
  9 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                 48.40      49.32        
 10 Porter, Luci A             9 GRA-MA                    NT      53.24        
 11 Varani, Annalise R         9 THY-MA                 58.58      53.36        
 12 Risser, Addy L             9 LAC-MA               1:04.25    1:06.75        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          36.19  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          37.09  A
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 LEBY-MA                36.96      34.16 AA     
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 34.86      35.24 AA     
  3 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD                 36.31      36.23 A      
  4 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 36.84      36.93 A      
  5 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA                 35.75      36.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 37.12      34.25 AA     
  2 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  37.53      36.65 A      
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 39.10      36.75 A      
  4 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 37.76      36.89 A      
  5 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  38.14      37.11 B      
  6 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 38.98      37.90 B      
  7 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                  37.26      37.92 B      
  8 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                  38.13      38.25 B      
  9 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  39.36      38.42 B      
 10 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 38.43      38.61 B      
 11 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA                 39.04      38.84 B      
 11 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  38.53      38.84 B      
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 38.11      39.45 B      
 14 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA                 41.18      39.62 B      
 15 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA                 42.59      40.07 B      
 16 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                 40.82      40.31 B      
 17 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                38.86      40.43 B      
 18 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 40.61      40.68 B      
 19 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  39.72      40.88 B      
 20 Chen, Bradley Q            9 MAC-MD                 42.59      41.08 B      
 21 Zhang, Anthony M          10 MSA-MA                 41.64      41.97 B      
 22 Bondi, Henry J            10 GRA-MA                 40.93      42.44 B      
 23 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 43.56      42.54 B      
 24 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD                 41.50      42.81 B      
 25 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                 42.38      42.86 B      
 26 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                 44.72      42.94 B      
 27 Liu, William T            10 MAC-MD                 44.19      42.95 B      
 28 Camp, Alex J              10 HAC-MA                 47.38      44.06 B      
 29 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 45.21      44.19 B      
 30 Zhang, Aaron S            10 MAC-MD                 41.68      44.41 B      
 31 Hricko, Jack P             9 GRA-MA                 43.82      44.42 B      
 -- Roberts, Aidan H           9 MSA-MA                 43.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 38.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
C - Division  
  1 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT      37.92 B      
  2 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.66 B      
  3 Nesbitt, AJ J             10 MSA-MA                    NT      45.28 B      
  4 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA                 50.97      46.72 B      
  5 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT      47.67 B      
  6 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 48.81      50.97        
  7 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D      10 GRA-MA                 51.43      51.21        
  8 Borkowski, Zach E         10 GRA-MA                 54.05      51.78        
  9 Krausz, Liam R             9 GRA-MA                    NT      54.42        
 10 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA                 52.26      54.66        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.49  AA
          31.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          32.89  A
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD                 32.31      31.31 AA     
  2 Rarrick, Kate             12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.19      31.92 A      
  3 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 31.40      32.05 A      
  4 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                  31.92      32.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                  34.81      31.99 A      
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA                 33.82      33.09 B      
  3 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 33.72      33.29 B      
  4 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  33.37      33.41 B      
  5 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD                 33.64      33.76 B      
  6 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 35.56      34.26 B      
  7 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD                 36.19      34.59 B      
  8 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA                 35.20      34.68 B      
  9 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA                 36.87      34.94 B      
 10 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 35.85      35.08 B      
 11 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD                 37.16      35.23 B      
 12 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD                 35.23      35.44 B      
 13 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 LEBY-MA                37.17      35.69 B      
 14 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA                37.12      35.96 B      
 15 Fegan, Hailey             12 CC-MA                  35.51      36.09 B      
 16 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 35.90      36.24 B      
 17 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA                 34.68      36.59 B      
 18 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                 35.97      36.96 B      
 19 Vasko, Sarah A            11 GRA-MA                 37.09      36.99 B      
 20 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                36.01      37.15 B      
 21 Kingston, Emma J          12 LAC-MA                 37.44      37.26 B      
 22 Wilson, Aubrie E          11 GRA-MA                 36.34      37.28 B      
 23 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 37.70      37.80 B      
C - Division  
  1 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                     NT      32.12 A      
  2 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-UN-MA                 NT      33.29 B      
  3 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD                 38.97      35.34 B      
  4 Cronin, Tessa M           11 EAC-MA                    NT      35.56 B      
  5 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                38.30      36.19 B      
  6 Leary, Katie R            11 GRA-MA                 39.46      36.32 B      
  7 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                38.40      37.11 B      
  8 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                  38.50      37.57 B      
  9 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 40.16      38.08 B      
 10 Shaffer, Kayla L          12 THY-MA                 41.74      38.10 B      
 11 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 39.23      38.84        
 12 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                40.68      38.93        
 13 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 39.20      39.31        
 14 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA                 38.90      40.05        
 15 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD                 40.93      40.55        
 16 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 41.67      42.07        
 17 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA                43.72      42.09        
 18 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 43.92      42.28        
 19 MacNeely, Camryn J        11 NLAC-MA                42.37      42.42        
 20 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA                 42.16      42.44        
 21 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                  47.35      42.57        
 22 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 50.20      47.19        
 23 East, Maggie A            12 MSA-MA                 52.51      47.71        
 24 Grunza, Kierra A          11 MSA-MA                    NT      49.58        
 25 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA                    NT      49.63        
 -- Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA                 43.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.79  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          32.29  A
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD                 30.27      29.91 AA     
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 30.44      30.36 AA     
  3 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 31.13      30.42 AA     
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 31.27      30.77 AA     
  5 Rachael, Ev W             11 EAC-MA                 30.90      31.26 JO19   
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD                 32.54      31.83 A      
  2 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD                 35.24      34.42 B      
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA                35.01      34.55 B      
  4 Van De Louw, Mathias      12 HAC-MA                 35.46      34.81 B      
  5 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA                 35.69      34.91 B      
  6 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA                 36.42      35.31 B      
  7 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA                34.16      35.41 B      
  8 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 37.53      35.51 B      
  9 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA                 35.55      36.22 B      
 10 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA                 36.15      36.32 B      
 11 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                 38.19      36.74 B      
 12 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA                 37.31      36.77 B      
 13 Harkins, George C         12 GRA-MA                 37.20      37.02 B      
 14 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA                 37.34      37.74 B      
 15 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                37.91      38.31        
 16 LeGuellec, Mewenn         11 MAC-MD                 37.65      38.46        
 17 Easteadt, Nate G          12 UN-MA                  38.16      39.37        
C - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Moses L       12 TVAC-MA                   NT      33.00 B      
  2 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                    NT      34.60 B      
  3 Oneill, Kyle W            12 GRA-MA                    NT      35.66 B      
  4 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 38.28      36.79 B      
  5 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD                 39.53      36.91 B      
  6 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD                 38.50      38.13 B      
  7 Gu, Nathan J              12 MAC-MD                 39.67      38.14 B      
  8 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 46.58      38.57        
  9 Griesbaum, Neil A         12 THY-MA                    NT      38.69        
 10 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA                38.72      40.12        
 11 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA                 39.41      40.19        
 12 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 39.01      40.27        
 13 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA                 41.08      41.09        
 14 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA                 39.62      42.02        
 15 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                 39.70      42.29        
 16 Schmitz, Nolan M          11 THY-MA                    NT      43.11        
 17 Riedel, Jason Z           11 MAC-MD                 55.49      50.63        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.29  AA
        1:08.79  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:10.49  A
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.17    1:02.79 AAA    
              29.85     1:02.79 (32.94)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:04.45    1:04.71 AA     
              30.46     1:04.71 (34.25)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD               1:12.47    1:04.75 AA     
              31.02     1:04.75 (33.73)                                        
  2 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:12.18    1:05.46 AA     
              31.22     1:05.46 (34.24)                                        
  3 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               1:14.25    1:12.39 B      
              34.94     1:12.39 (37.45)                                        
  4 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               1:12.64    1:12.61 B      
              34.01     1:12.61 (38.60)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:15.00    1:12.69 B      
              34.72     1:12.69 (37.97)                                        
  6 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               1:13.46    1:12.72 B      
              35.77     1:12.72 (36.95)                                        
  7 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:12.21    1:12.82 B      
              34.50     1:12.82 (38.32)                                        
  8 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD               1:13.18    1:13.01 B      
              33.75     1:13.01 (39.26)                                        
  9 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA               1:12.99    1:13.79 B      
 10 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA               1:13.48    1:13.84 B      
              35.98     1:13.84 (37.86)                                        
 10 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA               1:14.12    1:13.84 B      
              34.97     1:13.84 (38.87)                                        
 12 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD               1:27.68    1:16.19 B      
              36.54     1:16.19 (39.65)                                        
 13 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:21.24    1:17.16 B      
              37.36     1:17.16 (39.80)                                        
 14 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:19.68    1:18.66 B      
              36.63     1:18.66 (42.03)                                        
 15 Monahan, Riley J          10 LPAC-MA              1:20.48    1:18.72 B      
              36.49     1:18.72 (42.23)                                        
 16 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD               1:27.17    1:21.83 B      
 17 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA               1:19.74    1:21.91 B      
              38.30     1:21.91 (43.61)                                        
 18 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA               1:25.10    1:22.41 B      
              38.10     1:22.41 (44.31)                                        
 19 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD               1:26.14    1:22.63 B      
              39.03     1:22.63 (43.60)                                        
 20 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:25.82    1:23.27 B      
              41.59     1:23.27 (41.68)                                        
 21 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA               1:23.11    1:24.70 B      
              39.24     1:24.70 (45.46)                                        
 22 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA               1:17.58    1:25.91 B      
              37.77     1:25.91 (48.14)                                        
 23 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD               1:25.72    1:26.05 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.95 B      
              37.06     1:17.95 (40.89)                                        
  2 Shore, Kayla              10 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:25.99 B      
              40.19     1:25.99 (45.80)                                        
  3 Wang, Anna X              10 HAC-MA               1:43.98    1:26.56 B      
              41.27     1:26.56 (45.29)                                        
  4 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA               1:30.21    1:27.55 B      
              40.35     1:27.55 (47.20)                                        
  5 Lotta, Grace K             9 THY-MA                    NT    1:29.44 B      
              41.54     1:29.44 (47.90)                                        
  6 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD               1:34.86    1:31.01        
              42.23     1:31.01 (48.78)                                        
  7 Schmitz, Nora M            9 THY-MA                    NT    1:31.22        
              43.16     1:31.22 (48.06)                                        
  8 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA               1:36.51    1:32.12        
              45.93     1:32.12 (46.19)                                        
  9 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:29.63    1:33.64        
              41.70     1:33.64 (51.94)                                        
 10 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA               1:37.54    1:34.81        
              43.15     1:34.81 (51.66)                                        
 11 Varani, Annalise R         9 THY-MA               1:48.92    1:36.70        
              45.40     1:36.70 (51.30)                                        
 12 Porter, Luci A             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:39.33        
              45.29     1:39.33 (54.04)                                        
 13 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA               1:46.36    1:41.51        
              46.32     1:41.51 (55.19)                                        
 14 Risser, Addy L             9 LAC-MA               2:14.95    2:17.53        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:08.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.69  A
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:07.38    1:05.99 AA     
              31.32     1:05.99 (34.67)                                        
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                1:07.64    1:06.25 AA     
              30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)                                        
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD               1:07.91    1:07.14 JO19   
              33.08     1:07.14 (34.06)                                        
  4 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:06.56    1:07.15 JO19   
              32.12     1:07.15 (35.03)                                        
  5 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD               1:07.54    1:07.52 JO19   
              31.94     1:07.52 (35.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C           9 LEBY-MA              1:10.81    1:05.58 AA     
              31.58     1:05.58 (34.00)                                        
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:10.77    1:05.79 AA     
              31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)                                        
  3 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:10.09    1:07.43 JO19   
              32.17     1:07.43 (35.26)                                        
  4 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD               1:12.85    1:08.20 JO19   
              32.95     1:08.20 (35.25)                                        
  5 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                1:13.41    1:10.68 B      
              33.99     1:10.68 (36.69)                                        
  6 Snook, Landyn J            9 GRA-MA               1:11.10    1:10.73 B      
              34.34     1:10.73 (36.39)                                        
  7 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA               1:13.41    1:11.16 B      
              33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)                                        
  8 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:12.48    1:11.34 B      
              34.27     1:11.34 (37.07)                                        
  9 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA               1:13.62    1:11.37 B      
              34.98     1:11.37 (36.39)                                        
 10 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:14.70    1:11.47 B      
              33.83     1:11.47 (37.64)                                        
 11 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:12.61    1:11.50 B      
              32.78     1:11.50 (38.72)                                        
 12 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA               1:13.00    1:11.97 B      
              33.63     1:11.97 (38.34)                                        
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:11.27    1:12.24 B      
              34.18     1:12.24 (38.06)                                        
 14 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                1:14.90    1:12.55 B      
              34.75     1:12.55 (37.80)                                        
 15 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:21.40    1:12.72 B      
              33.62     1:12.72 (39.10)                                        
 15 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:15.16    1:12.72 B      
              34.45     1:12.72 (38.27)                                        
 17 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:13.17    1:13.32 B      
              34.84     1:13.32 (38.48)                                        
 18 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:13.65    1:13.35 B      
              34.34     1:13.35 (39.01)                                        
 19 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:17.83    1:14.02 B      
              35.99     1:14.02 (38.03)                                        
 20 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA               1:14.43    1:15.12 B      
              35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)                                        
 21 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:19.90    1:17.20 B      
              36.72     1:17.20 (40.48)                                        
 22 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:21.24    1:17.25 B      
              37.47     1:17.25 (39.78)                                        
 23 Grunza, Andrew J           9 MSA-MA               1:19.75    1:18.40 B      
              37.18     1:18.40 (41.22)                                        
 24 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA               1:21.05    1:19.46 B      
              35.58     1:19.46 (43.88)                                        
 25 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA               1:23.71    1:20.46 B      
              37.63     1:20.46 (42.83)                                        
 26 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD               1:23.59    1:20.83 B      
              37.81     1:20.83 (43.02)                                        
 27 Chen, Bradley Q            9 MAC-MD               1:27.57    1:27.82        
              41.58     1:27.82 (46.24)                                        
 28 Hricko, Jack P             9 GRA-MA               1:24.81    1:28.26        
              41.75     1:28.26 (46.51)                                        
 29 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:24.91    1:29.12        
              41.37     1:29.12 (47.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:19.97 B      
            1:20.06         1:19.97 ( )                                        
  2 Liu, William T            10 MAC-MD               1:31.77    1:26.73 B      
  3 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA               1:41.00    1:27.05 B      
              41.04     1:27.05 (46.01)                                        
  4 Borkowski, Zach E         10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:27.23 B      
  5 Zhang, Aaron S            10 MAC-MD               1:41.93    1:27.24 B      
              40.49     1:27.24 (46.75)                                        
  6 Camp, Alex J              10 HAC-MA               1:28.42    1:29.89        
              42.09     1:29.89 (47.80)                                        
  7 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:29.97    1:30.00        
  8 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               1:28.61    1:30.04        
              42.37     1:30.04 (47.67)                                        
  9 Nesbitt, AJ J             10 MSA-MA               1:34.10    1:32.46        
              43.48     1:32.46 (48.98)                                        
 10 Roberts, Aidan H           9 MSA-MA               1:31.60    1:32.89        
              43.61     1:32.89 (49.28)                                        
 11 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:34.86        
              44.64     1:34.86 (50.22)                                        
 12 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA               1:57.09    1:34.91        
              45.60     1:34.91 (49.31)                                        
 13 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D      10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:35.13        
              44.32     1:35.13 (50.81)                                        
 14 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA               1:39.23    1:38.71        
              45.31     1:38.71 (53.40)                                        
 15 Krausz, Liam R             9 GRA-MA               1:43.80    1:59.71        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          55.19  AAAA
          55.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          57.79  AAA
          59.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  57.97      57.46 AAA    
              27.47       57.46 (29.99)                                        
  2 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                  59.78      58.38 JO19   
              28.35       58.38 (30.03)                                        
  3 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD                 59.97      59.02 JO19   
              28.12       59.02 (30.90)                                        
  4 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD               1:02.18      59.13 JO19   
              27.92       59.13 (31.21)                                        
  5 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:01.25      59.30 JO19   
              28.33       59.30 (30.97)                                        
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                59.24      59.39 JO19   
              28.47       59.39 (30.92)                                        
  7 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD               1:00.89      59.89 JO19   
              28.95       59.89 (30.94)                                        
  8 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                  59.68    1:00.35 AA     
              28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)                                        
  9 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:02.93    1:01.19 A      
              29.92     1:01.19 (31.27)                                        
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:02.62    1:02.06 A      
              29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
 11 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-UN-MA            1:02.18    1:03.73 B      
              31.21     1:03.73 (32.52)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA               1:03.83    1:00.50 A      
              29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)                                        
  2 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                1:03.76    1:02.08 A      
              29.59     1:02.08 (32.49)                                        
  3 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               1:03.26    1:02.52 A      
              30.63     1:02.52 (31.89)                                        
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:04.25    1:02.84 A      
              30.65     1:02.84 (32.19)                                        
  5 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:05.05    1:02.93 A      
              30.41     1:02.93 (32.52)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               1:05.60    1:03.63 B      
              30.62     1:03.63 (33.01)                                        
  7 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD               1:07.56    1:03.70 B      
              31.71     1:03.70 (31.99)                                        
  8 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA               1:04.16    1:04.78 B      
              30.39     1:04.78 (34.39)                                        
  9 Hidalgo, Carla J          11 LEBY-MA              1:07.22    1:04.99 B      
              31.56     1:04.99 (33.43)                                        
 10 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               1:04.60    1:05.24 B      
              31.15     1:05.24 (34.09)                                        
 11 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               1:08.55    1:05.42 B      
 12 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD               1:08.72    1:05.47 B      
              31.03     1:05.47 (34.44)                                        
 13 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:05.78    1:05.58 B      
              32.17     1:05.58 (33.41)                                        
 14 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD               1:10.03    1:06.37 B      
              32.51     1:06.37 (33.86)                                        
 15 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD               1:10.80    1:06.46 B      
              31.53     1:06.46 (34.93)                                        
 16 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA               1:09.55    1:06.63 B      
              30.82     1:06.63 (35.81)                                        
 17 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:03.72    1:06.98 B      
              32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)                                        
 18 Fegan, Hailey             12 CC-MA                1:09.08    1:07.23 B      
              31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)                                        
 19 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               1:09.12    1:07.54 B      
              31.77     1:07.54 (35.77)                                        
 20 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               1:09.33    1:08.99 B      
              32.76     1:08.99 (36.23)                                        
 21 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:08.40    1:09.04 B      
              32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)                                        
 22 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA              1:12.21    1:09.72 B      
              32.56     1:09.72 (37.16)                                        
 23 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:08.02    1:09.97 B      
              32.67     1:09.97 (37.30)                                        
 24 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA               1:08.75    1:09.98 B      
 25 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                1:10.24    1:10.67 B      
              33.93     1:10.67 (36.74)                                        
 26 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               1:12.52    1:10.79 B      
              34.06     1:10.79 (36.73)                                        
 27 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA              1:13.04    1:11.10 B      
              34.24     1:11.10 (36.86)                                        
 28 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               1:10.70    1:11.13 B      
              33.39     1:11.13 (37.74)                                        
 29 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:09.34    1:11.39 B      
              33.17     1:11.39 (38.22)                                        
 30 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA              1:12.85    1:11.53 B      
              33.89     1:11.53 (37.64)                                        
 31 Kingston, Emma J          12 LAC-MA               1:10.51    1:12.58 B      
              33.81     1:12.58 (38.77)                                        
 32 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               1:11.53    1:12.85 B      
              34.62     1:12.85 (38.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Kayla L          12 THY-MA               1:15.94    1:09.21 B      
              32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)                                        
  2 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               1:16.04    1:09.75 B      
              33.83     1:09.75 (35.92)                                        
  3 Cronin, Tessa M           11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:10.39 B      
              32.81     1:10.39 (37.58)                                        
  4 Leary, Katie R            11 GRA-MA               1:19.21    1:10.45 B      
              34.47     1:10.45 (35.98)                                        
  5 Legree, Cee Cee J         12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:10.82 B      
              33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)                                        
  6 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:16.61    1:11.78 B      
              33.56     1:11.78 (38.22)                                        
  7 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD               1:15.15    1:11.99 B      
              35.46     1:11.99 (36.53)                                        
  8 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               1:13.67    1:13.86        
              34.68     1:13.86 (39.18)                                        
  9 Vasko, Sarah A            11 GRA-MA               1:18.67    1:13.98        
              34.86     1:13.98 (39.12)                                        
 10 Wilson, Aubrie E          11 GRA-MA               1:18.52    1:14.68        
              35.44     1:14.68 (39.24)                                        
 11 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD               1:25.36    1:14.82        
              35.38     1:14.82 (39.44)                                        
 12 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD               1:21.03    1:16.26        
              36.90     1:16.26 (39.36)                                        
 13 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD               1:23.14    1:18.11        
              37.32     1:18.11 (40.79)                                        
 14 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA              1:27.60    1:18.40        
              36.23     1:18.40 (42.17)                                        
 15 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA               1:17.83    1:18.67        
              36.41     1:18.67 (42.26)                                        
 16 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:17.53    1:19.00        
              38.21     1:19.00 (40.79)                                        
 17 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA               1:26.05    1:19.25        
 18 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               1:22.87    1:19.54        
              37.20     1:19.54 (42.34)                                        
 19 MacNeely, Camryn J        11 NLAC-MA              1:16.55    1:20.43        
              37.83     1:20.43 (42.60)                                        
 20 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA               1:19.82    1:21.10        
              41.78     1:21.10 (39.32)                                        
 21 Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA               1:21.58    1:21.30        
              38.23     1:21.30 (43.07)                                        
 22 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                1:25.50    1:21.91        
              39.50     1:21.91 (42.41)                                        
 23 Walton, Jocey N           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:25.49        
              39.85     1:25.49 (45.64)                                        
 24 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA              1:20.82    1:26.01        
              41.65     1:26.01 (44.36)                                        
 25 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               1:33.29    1:27.60        
              41.20     1:27.60 (46.40)                                        
 26 East, Maggie A            12 MSA-MA               1:40.87    1:33.29        
              44.12     1:33.29 (49.17)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          50.39  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
          59.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:00.89  A
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD                 59.40      55.23 AAA    
              26.75       55.23 (28.48)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA                 57.40      55.29 AAA    
              27.02       55.29 (28.27)                                        
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 55.27      56.52 AA     
              26.82       56.52 (29.70)                                        
  4 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD               1:00.13      57.12 AA     
              27.78       57.12 (29.34)                                        
  5 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD               1:00.72      58.63 JO19   
              28.30       58.63 (30.33)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 58.88      59.38 JO19   
              28.72       59.38 (30.66)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD                 59.35      59.47 JO19   
              28.88       59.47 (30.59)                                        
  8 Rachael, Ev W             11 EAC-MA                 58.33    1:00.01 A      
              27.63     1:00.01 (32.38)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD               1:01.10      59.01 JO19   
              28.67       59.01 (30.34)                                        
  2 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD               1:01.04    1:00.19 A      
              29.46     1:00.19 (30.73)                                        
  3 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD               1:03.52    1:00.72 A      
              29.22     1:00.72 (31.50)                                        
  4 Oneill, Kyle W            12 GRA-MA               1:05.30    1:03.48 B      
              30.72     1:03.48 (32.76)                                        
  5 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               1:04.01    1:03.64 B      
              30.35     1:03.64 (33.29)                                        
  6 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:05.83    1:04.26 B      
              31.36     1:04.26 (32.90)                                        
  7 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD               1:09.52    1:05.25 B      
              31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)                                        
  8 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:05.61    1:05.66 B      
              31.09     1:05.66 (34.57)                                        
  9 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              1:05.36    1:05.93 B      
              31.28     1:05.93 (34.65)                                        
 10 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA              1:06.78    1:06.13 B      
              31.27     1:06.13 (34.86)                                        
 11 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               1:07.34    1:06.31 B      
              31.32     1:06.31 (34.99)                                        
 12 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:07.44    1:07.25 B      
              32.03     1:07.25 (35.22)                                        
 13 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA               1:09.27    1:07.38 B      
              31.75     1:07.38 (35.63)                                        
 14 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:09.14    1:07.82 B      
              31.99     1:07.82 (35.83)                                        
 15 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA               1:10.22    1:08.34 B      
              32.52     1:08.34 (35.82)                                        
 16 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA               1:10.62    1:08.41 B      
              32.26     1:08.41 (36.15)                                        
 17 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA               1:08.83    1:08.68 B      
              33.10     1:08.68 (35.58)                                        
 18 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA               1:08.06    1:13.20        
              35.11     1:13.20 (38.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Moses L       12 TVAC-MA                   NT    1:02.56 B      
              27.26     1:02.56 (35.30)                                        
  2 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD               1:14.34    1:04.06 B      
              30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)                                        
  3 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD               1:11.10    1:05.88 B      
              31.98     1:05.88 (33.90)                                        
  4 Simms, TJ E               12 MAC-MD               1:16.37    1:06.49 B      
              31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)                                        
  5 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD               1:20.12    1:08.98 B      
              33.50     1:08.98 (35.48)                                        
  6 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD               1:13.18    1:09.72 B      
              33.19     1:09.72 (36.53)                                        
  7 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA               1:12.20    1:09.96 B      
              33.97     1:09.96 (35.99)                                        
  8 Harkins, George C         12 GRA-MA               1:11.97    1:11.13        
              34.56     1:11.13 (36.57)                                        
  9 LeGuellec, Mewenn         11 MAC-MD               1:26.52    1:11.94        
              35.21     1:11.94 (36.73)                                        
 10 Gu, Nathan J              12 MAC-MD               1:20.93    1:12.90        
              34.51     1:12.90 (38.39)                                        
 11 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA               1:14.59    1:13.24        
              35.79     1:13.24 (37.45)                                        
 12 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD               1:15.07    1:13.57        
              35.86     1:13.57 (37.71)                                        
 13 Easteadt, Nate G          12 UN-MA                1:15.29    1:13.69        
              34.35     1:13.69 (39.34)                                        
 14 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:15.67    1:14.18        
              35.10     1:14.18 (39.08)                                        
 15 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:16.36    1:15.11        
              36.33     1:15.11 (38.78)                                        
 16 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD               1:23.81    1:16.03        
              36.73     1:16.03 (39.30)                                        
 17 Griesbaum, Neil A         12 THY-MA               1:18.70    1:16.70        
              37.04     1:16.70 (39.66)                                        
 18 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA              1:17.81    1:18.22        
              36.15     1:18.22 (42.07)                                        
 18 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               1:14.10    1:18.22        
              37.51     1:18.22 (40.71)                                        
 20 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA               1:15.24    1:19.34        
              36.84     1:19.34 (42.50)                                        
 21 Schmitz, Nolan M          11 THY-MA                    NT    1:21.52        
              38.27     1:21.52 (43.25)                                        
 22 Connolly, Peter W         11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:27.34        
 23 Riedel, Jason Z           11 MAC-MD               1:35.74    1:33.19        
 -- Connolly, Jack W          11 MSA-MA               1:20.26         DQ        
      False start
              37.61          DQ (42.47)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          41.79  A
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD                 39.64      38.60 AA     
  2 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA                 41.54      43.14 B      
B - Division  
  1 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD                 46.12      44.24 B      
  2 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 44.75      45.42 B      
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 43.51      45.43 B      
  4 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                 51.06      46.42 B      
  5 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                47.14      46.56 B      
  6 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                 45.12      46.77 B      
  7 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 46.84      47.20 B      
  8 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                 52.73      47.52 B      
  9 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 47.80      47.89 B      
 10 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 50.47      48.29 B      
 11 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                 51.68      48.54 B      
 12 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA                 49.50      49.24 B      
 13 Monahan, Riley J          10 LPAC-MA                49.23      49.85 B      
 14 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 52.07      50.33 B      
 15 Wang, Anna X              10 HAC-MA                 50.86      50.66 B      
 16 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA                 49.38      50.88 B      
 17 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA                 49.68      51.21 B      
 17 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA                 49.91      51.21 B      
 19 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                 51.29      51.72 B      
 20 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD                 52.52      51.95 B      
 21 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 53.06      52.35 B      
 22 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                 52.80      52.70 B      
 23 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD                 53.20      52.89 B      
 24 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                 51.66      54.96        
 -- Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 45.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
C - Division  
  1 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD                 58.89      45.01 B      
  2 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD                 53.78      47.09 B      
  3 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA                 53.54      48.53 B      
  4 Shore, Kayla              10 TVAC-MA                   NT      51.14 B      
  5 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                58.84      52.38 B      
  6 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 54.89      54.02        
  7 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                 53.67      54.94        
  8 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 59.95      55.81        
  8 Schmitz, Nora M            9 THY-MA                    NT      55.81        
 10 Porter, Luci A             9 GRA-MA                    NT      57.18        
 11 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:03.55        
 12 Varani, Annalise R         9 THY-MA                    NT    1:12.39        
 13 Risser, Addy L             9 LAC-MA               1:15.75    1:15.54        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          42.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 39.69      41.08 JO19   
  2 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 40.44      42.13 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                  45.12      41.23 JO19   
  2 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD                 41.41      41.34 JO19   
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 43.66      41.90 JO19   
  4 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD                 42.00      42.04 JO19   
  5 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 42.36      42.82 B      
  6 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  43.77      43.66 B      
  6 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA                 44.62      43.66 B      
  8 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA                 45.76      43.96 B      
  9 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 46.57      44.55 B      
 10 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 46.48      44.61 B      
 11 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA                 47.09      45.26 B      
 12 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 45.91      45.43 B      
 13 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA                 45.12      45.84 B      
 14 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD                 47.76      46.02 B      
 15 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                46.25      46.05 B      
 16 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 44.35      46.09 B      
 17 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 48.64      46.94 B      
 18 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA                 46.41      46.98 B      
 19 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  47.74      47.02 B      
 20 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  48.04      48.00 B      
 21 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA                 46.02      48.73 B      
 22 Bondi, Henry J            10 GRA-MA                 50.79      51.60 B      
 23 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  51.02      52.02 B      
 24 Hricko, Jack P             9 GRA-MA                 51.14      52.46        
 25 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                 52.09      52.87        
 26 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 51.93      54.95        
C - Division  
  1 Liu, William T            10 MAC-MD                 54.17      50.35 B      
  2 Zhang, Anthony M          10 MSA-MA                 52.48      51.80 B      
  3 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT      52.45        
  4 Chen, Bradley Q            9 MAC-MD                 57.72      52.90        
  5 Camp, Alex J              10 HAC-MA                 52.88      53.52        
  6 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA                    NT      54.83        
  7 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT      55.17        
  8 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA                 52.67      55.63        
  9 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA                 58.14      56.46        
 10 Roberts, Aidan H           9 MSA-MA                    NT      56.85        
 11 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:01.72      57.43        
 12 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 56.07      57.53        
 13 Nesbitt, AJ J             10 MSA-MA                    NT      58.24        
 14 Grunza, Ryan J             9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:00.28        
 15 Borkowski, Zach E         10 GRA-MA               1:05.09    1:03.12        
 -- Zhang, Aaron S            10 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Shaffer, James A           9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Muthaiyan, Sharkie D      10 GRA-MA               1:02.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.89  A
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                  33.81      32.65 AAA    
  2 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD                 34.54      33.77 AAA    
  3 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  35.76      34.79 AA     
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 36.55      36.57 A      
  5 Ying, Joy                 11 MSA-MA                 36.46      37.79 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                40.81      36.91 B      
  2 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  42.80      37.30 B      
  3 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA                 37.52      37.50 B      
  4 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-UN-MA              38.14      37.53 B      
  5 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD                 38.19      37.69 B      
  6 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                  38.71      37.78 B      
  7 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                37.57      38.00 B      
  8 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 37.75      38.41 B      
  9 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD                 40.49      38.72 B      
 10 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA                 41.26      38.84 B      
 11 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD                 38.43      38.93 B      
 12 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                 41.78      39.75 B      
 13 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                  40.00      40.00 B      
 14 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD                 41.20      40.03 B      
 15 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD                 41.86      40.28 B      
 16 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA                42.72      40.36 B      
 17 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 40.10      41.72 B      
 18 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 40.18      41.91 B      
 19 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 43.09      41.93 B      
 20 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA                 41.43      42.74 B      
 21 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 43.05      43.12        
 22 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                43.09      43.60        
C - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD                 44.49      39.71 B      
  2 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD                 44.15      39.80 B      
  3 Fegan, Hailey             12 CC-MA                  43.31      40.28 B      
  4 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                    NT      40.82 B      
  5 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 45.40      41.94 B      
  6 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA                43.75      42.06 B      
  7 Kingston, Emma J          12 LAC-MA                 43.49      42.18 B      
  8 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA                 43.64      42.93 B      
  9 Cronin, Tessa M           11 EAC-MA                    NT      43.01 B      
 10 MacNeely, Camryn J        11 NLAC-MA                43.67      43.29        
 11 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD                 43.55      43.30        
 12 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD                 43.40      43.76        
 13 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD                 43.19      43.98        
 14 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD                 44.04      44.03        
 15 Cromwell, Erin            11 TVAC-MA                43.47      44.37        
 16 Legree, Cee Cee J         12 GRA-MA                 44.31      44.44        
 17 Shaffer, Kayla L          12 THY-MA                 50.66      45.97        
 18 Wilson, Aubrie E          11 GRA-MA                 50.63      46.58        
 19 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD                 50.30      46.81        
 20 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                45.84      46.95        
 21 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                46.47      46.97        
 22 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA                 46.52      46.99        
 23 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA                 46.96      47.75        
 24 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 51.60      48.49        
 25 Vasko, Sarah A            11 GRA-MA                 47.45      48.55        
 26 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 49.19      50.26        
 27 Walton, Jocey N           12 LAC-MA               1:01.10      50.92        
 28 East, Maggie A            12 MSA-MA                    NT      52.13        
 29 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                     NT      53.31        
 30 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA                    NT      54.14        
 31 Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA                 52.00      55.03        
 32 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               1:04.96      56.90        
 33 Grunza, Kierra A          11 MSA-MA                    NT      57.98        
 -- Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD                 47.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          35.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.19  A
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 32.87      32.32 AAA    
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD                 36.84      34.89 JO19   
  2 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD                 38.20      35.58 JO19   
  3 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD                 39.87      35.89 JO19   
  4 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD                 37.70      35.92 JO19   
  5 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD                 36.93      36.02 A      
  6 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD                 38.13      36.46 B      
  7 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD                 40.40      36.61 B      
  8 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD                 40.44      37.52 B      
  8 Oneill, Kyle W            12 GRA-MA                 38.19      37.52 B      
 10 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 38.24      37.95 B      
 11 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                 38.55      38.68 B      
 12 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD                 40.33      39.08 B      
 13 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA                 40.05      39.60 B      
 14 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA                 38.19      39.72 B      
 15 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 40.36      39.76 B      
 16 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA                 41.89      40.67 B      
 17 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                39.76      40.74 B      
 18 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA                42.71      41.57 B      
 19 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA                 41.73      41.71 B      
 20 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA                 42.83      42.97        
 21 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD                 41.92      43.43        
C - Division  
  1 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA                    NT      38.87 B      
  2 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD                 45.74      40.26 B      
  3 Van De Louw, Mathias      12 HAC-MA                 45.15      40.76 B      
  4 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA                44.63      41.12 B      
  5 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD                 44.54      42.94        
  6 Gu, Nathan J              12 MAC-MD                 44.31      43.00        
  7 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA                 43.80      43.17        
  8 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA                 45.48      43.73        
  9 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA                 43.16      44.03        
 10 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                 45.08      44.07        
 11 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA                 44.35      45.23        
 12 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA                 43.17      45.37        
 13 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD                 48.99      46.17        
 14 Easteadt, Nate G          12 UN-MA                  47.93      47.00        
 15 Schmitz, Nolan M          11 THY-MA                    NT      47.04        
 16 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 56.12      47.35        
 17 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD                 49.14      48.22        
 18 Connolly, Jack W          11 MSA-MA                 48.51      48.32        
 19 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 48.68      48.40        
 20 Griesbaum, Neil A         12 THY-MA                    NT      48.43        
 21 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA                 48.34      48.56        
 22 Connolly, Peter W         11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:01.67        
 23 Riedel, Jason Z           11 MAC-MD               1:13.15    1:02.54        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  10&U AAAA
        2:37.39  10&U AAA
        2:45.09  10&U AA
        2:51.39  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:52.69  10&U A
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                2:36.07    2:34.23 AAA    
              33.44     1:12.94 (39.50)     1:59.81 (46.87)     2:34.23 (34.42)
  2 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA        2:46.99    2:40.32 AA     
              33.08     1:13.68 (40.60)     2:04.15 (50.47)     2:40.32 (36.17)
  3 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               2:50.74    2:53.13 B      
              38.53     1:23.63 (45.10)     2:11.81 (48.18)     2:53.13 (41.32)
B - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD               2:57.25    2:38.11 AA     
              35.21     1:17.80 (42.59)     2:02.46 (44.66)     2:38.11 (35.65)
  2 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               3:04.27    2:45.51 JO19   
              36.29     1:17.35 (41.06)     2:09.31 (51.96)     2:45.51 (36.20)
  3 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               3:03.48    2:55.11 B      
              40.73     1:24.10 (43.37)     2:14.75 (50.65)     2:55.11 (40.36)
  4 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD               3:15.28    3:00.38 B      
              40.23     1:24.84 (44.61)     2:19.63 (54.79)     3:00.38 (40.75)
  5 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               3:13.03    3:04.35 B      
              44.05     1:30.75 (46.70)     2:26.92 (56.17)     3:04.35 (37.43)
  6 Lutcher, Elsa B           10 GRA-MA               3:12.16    3:06.42 B      
              41.34     1:28.10 (46.76)     2:26.16 (58.06)     3:06.42 (40.26)
  7 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               3:18.89    3:15.24 B      
              47.10     1:36.36 (49.26)     2:32.92 (56.56)     3:15.24 (42.32)
 -- Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD               3:28.15         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
              39.66     1:25.84 (46.18)     2:16.18 (50.34)          DQ (42.72)
C - Division  
  1 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:07.09 B      
              48.37   2:42.40 (1:54.03)     3:07.09 (24.69)                    
  2 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:07.81 B      
            2:24.95     3:07.79 (42.84)      3:07.81 (0.02)                    
  3 Brass, Katie B            10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:09.43 B      
            1:27.43     2:26.95 (59.52)     3:09.55 (42.60)         3:09.43 ( )
  4 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:13.01 B      
              45.72     1:33.08 (47.36)     2:29.66 (56.58)     3:13.01 (43.35)
  5 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               3:55.59    3:16.37 B      
              44.97     1:38.19 (53.22)     2:35.38 (57.19)     3:16.37 (40.99)
  6 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD               3:50.30    3:16.92 B      
              46.98     1:37.45 (50.47)     2:36.86 (59.41)     3:16.92 (40.06)
  7 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:18.21 B      
              44.94     1:36.44 (51.50)     2:33.58 (57.14)     3:18.21 (44.63)
  8 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA                    NT    3:19.60 B      
              47.10     1:41.00 (53.90)     2:38.50 (57.50)     3:19.60 (41.10)
  9 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD               4:01.16    3:20.69 B      
              49.14     1:37.74 (48.60)   2:38.90 (1:01.16)     3:20.69 (41.79)
 10 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:21.86 B      
              43.15     1:33.46 (50.31)     2:28.55 (55.09)     3:21.86 (53.31)
 11 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               3:39.66    3:23.61 B      
              51.23     1:43.99 (52.76)   3:23.61 (1:39.62)                    
 12 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:24.07 B      
            1:39.65                             2:37.49 ( )     3:24.07 (46.58)
 13 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:27.05 B      
              52.84     1:45.02 (52.18)     2:43.42 (58.40)     3:27.05 (43.63)
 14 Monahan, Riley J          10 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:27.71 B      
              49.19     1:40.72 (51.53)   2:47.15 (1:06.43)     3:27.71 (40.56)
 15 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:31.86 B      
              47.35     1:41.04 (53.69)   2:45.66 (1:04.62)     3:31.86 (46.20)
 16 Shore, Kayla              10 TVAC-MA                   NT    3:32.65 B      
              53.32     1:45.36 (52.04)   2:46.69 (1:01.33)     3:32.65 (45.96)
 17 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               4:01.98    3:32.88 B      
              49.90     1:42.06 (52.16)   2:44.93 (1:02.87)     3:32.88 (47.95)
 18 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:39.77        
              55.07     1:50.81 (55.74)   2:50.92 (1:00.11)     3:39.77 (48.85)
 19 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               3:53.51    3:53.61        
              57.09   1:58.57 (1:01.48)   3:02.14 (1:03.57)     3:53.61 (51.47)
 20 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA               3:49.18    3:57.77        
              58.73   2:01.71 (1:02.98)   3:05.47 (1:03.76)     3:57.77 (52.30)
 -- Risser, Addy L             9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:23.49   2:40.07 (1:16.58)        DQ (2:28.72)                    
 -- Schmitz, Nora M            9 THY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
            1:00.47     1:59.03 (58.56)   3:04.84 (1:05.81)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              44.71     1:36.65 (51.94)     2:35.00 (58.35)          DQ (45.01)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:16.09  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                2:31.18    2:22.48 JO19   
              32.06     1:10.00 (37.94)     1:49.81 (39.81)     2:22.48 (32.67)
  2 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                2:27.64    2:26.60 JO19   
              32.07     1:11.71 (39.64)     1:54.34 (42.63)     2:26.60 (32.26)
  3 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:23.10    2:26.69 JO19   
              32.33     1:08.49 (36.16)     1:54.75 (46.26)     2:26.69 (31.94)
  4 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:30.95    2:28.05 JO19   
              33.15     1:09.03 (35.88)     1:55.63 (46.60)     2:28.05 (32.42)
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                2:25.58    2:28.53 A      
              31.71     1:10.70 (38.99)     1:56.88 (46.18)     2:28.53 (31.65)
  6 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:31.74    2:29.58 A      
              35.25     1:13.50 (38.25)     1:57.73 (44.23)     2:29.58 (31.85)
B - Division  
  1 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD               2:36.65    2:26.30 JO19   
              34.31     1:11.18 (36.87)     1:52.42 (41.24)     2:26.30 (33.88)
  2 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD               2:36.01    2:27.65 JO19   
              32.13     1:07.69 (35.56)     1:56.02 (48.33)     2:27.65 (31.63)
  3 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               2:35.96    2:32.42 A      
              33.31     1:13.05 (39.74)     1:58.90 (45.85)     2:32.42 (33.52)
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:36.84    2:32.83 A      
              34.50     1:12.81 (38.31)     1:58.81 (46.00)     2:32.83 (34.02)
  5 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               2:43.76    2:33.71 A      
              32.08     1:10.58 (38.50)     1:58.42 (47.84)     2:33.71 (35.29)
  6 Smith, Brie S             12 WSY-UN-MA            2:38.55    2:35.50 B      
              32.42     1:14.02 (41.60)     1:59.36 (45.34)     2:35.50 (36.14)
  7 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD               2:48.35    2:35.72 B      
              35.47     1:13.87 (38.40)     2:02.14 (48.27)     2:35.72 (33.58)
  8 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               2:47.72    2:37.87 B      
              33.74     1:13.16 (39.42)     2:02.43 (49.27)     2:37.87 (35.44)
  9 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD               2:52.41    2:40.31 B      
              35.05     1:15.12 (40.07)     2:02.80 (47.68)     2:40.31 (37.51)
 10 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD               2:36.59    2:41.44 B      
              34.71     1:15.96 (41.25)     2:05.31 (49.35)     2:41.44 (36.13)
 11 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:45.34    2:42.13 B      
              38.78     1:19.38 (40.60)     2:06.73 (47.35)     2:42.13 (35.40)
 12 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA               2:57.55    2:46.82 B      
              34.20     1:18.79 (44.59)     2:08.63 (49.84)     2:46.82 (38.19)
 13 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               2:58.34    2:47.06 B      
              36.35     1:16.73 (40.38)     2:09.23 (52.50)     2:47.06 (37.83)
 14 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               2:59.66    2:47.49 B      
              37.16     1:20.76 (43.60)     2:10.33 (49.57)     2:47.49 (37.16)
 15 Fegan, Hailey             12 CC-MA                2:53.58    2:50.95 B      
              38.75     1:20.77 (42.02)   2:50.95 (1:30.18)                    
 16 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               2:59.13    2:51.18 B      
              38.88     1:22.26 (43.38)     2:13.76 (51.50)     2:51.18 (37.42)
 17 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:53.69    2:51.21 B      
              37.87     1:19.98 (42.11)     2:16.42 (56.44)     2:51.21 (34.79)
 18 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:56.03    2:51.36 B      
              45.55     1:27.24 (41.69)     2:14.94 (47.70)     2:51.36 (36.42)
 19 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               2:56.17    2:51.88 B      
              39.71     1:25.44 (45.73)     2:15.03 (49.59)     2:51.88 (36.85)
 20 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               2:53.97    2:53.06 B      
              39.11     1:20.31 (41.20)     2:14.25 (53.94)     2:53.06 (38.81)
 21 Leary, Katie R            11 GRA-MA               2:58.96    2:54.75 B      
              38.85     1:21.10 (42.25)     2:17.42 (56.32)     2:54.75 (37.33)
 22 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              2:58.45    2:55.49 B      
              38.23     1:22.66 (44.43)     2:15.38 (52.72)     2:55.49 (40.11)
 23 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                2:56.32    2:58.25 B      
              43.85     1:28.02 (44.17)     2:19.40 (51.38)     2:58.25 (38.85)
 24 Kingston, Emma J          12 LAC-MA               2:59.75    3:00.89        
              43.48     1:29.94 (46.46)     2:21.50 (51.56)     3:00.89 (39.39)
 -- Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               2:40.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
              33.73     1:15.56 (41.83)     2:02.41 (46.85)          DQ (34.59)
C - Division  
  1 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD               3:01.59    2:40.79 B      
              36.74     1:17.64 (40.90)     2:05.27 (47.63)     2:40.79 (35.52)
  2 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD               3:10.03    2:47.85 B      
              36.37     1:16.89 (40.52)     2:10.67 (53.78)     2:47.85 (37.18)
  3 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               3:04.69    2:48.77 B      
              42.31     1:23.61 (41.30)     2:12.89 (49.28)     2:48.77 (35.88)
  4 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD               3:14.75    2:52.65 B      
              39.12     1:23.45 (44.33)     2:15.12 (51.67)     2:52.65 (37.53)
  5 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA              3:15.48    2:54.11 B      
              40.52     1:24.54 (44.02)     2:16.59 (52.05)     2:54.11 (37.52)
  6 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD               3:16.56    3:02.97        
              43.36     1:31.03 (47.67)     2:24.60 (53.57)     3:02.97 (38.37)
  7 Martin, Megan E           11 LAC-MA               3:07.14    3:03.77        
              42.90     1:29.27 (46.37)     2:25.48 (56.21)     3:03.77 (38.29)
  8 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD               3:07.13    3:05.62        
              43.53     1:29.41 (45.88)     2:23.73 (54.32)     3:05.62 (41.89)
  9 Vasko, Sarah A            11 GRA-MA                    NT    3:07.10        
              41.31     1:25.93 (44.62)   2:27.15 (1:01.22)     3:07.10 (39.95)
 10 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               3:16.56    3:10.17        
              47.49     1:36.16 (48.67)     2:26.05 (49.89)     3:10.17 (44.12)
 11 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD               3:24.46    3:12.83        
              43.87     1:33.16 (49.29)     2:28.83 (55.67)     3:12.83 (44.00)
 12 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA              3:42.35    3:13.96        
              45.13     1:29.20 (44.07)   2:29.46 (1:00.26)     3:13.96 (44.50)
 13 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA               3:35.11    3:19.39        
              48.82   2:36.24 (1:47.42)     3:19.39 (43.15)                    
 14 MacNeely, Camryn J        11 NLAC-MA              3:12.35    3:25.31        
              50.40     1:44.09 (53.69)     2:41.11 (57.02)     3:25.31 (44.20)
 15 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               4:09.21    4:00.56        
            1:02.92     2:00.98 (58.06)   3:09.72 (1:08.74)     4:00.56 (50.84)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  10&U AAAA
        2:36.19  10&U AAA
        2:43.59  10&U AA
        2:50.99  10&U A
        2:52.69  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:46.11    2:47.36 A      
              34.15     1:14.92 (40.77)     2:09.21 (54.29)     2:47.36 (38.15)
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               2:46.74    2:52.14 JO19   
              38.98     1:22.80 (43.82)     2:12.79 (49.99)     2:52.14 (39.35)
  3 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD               2:50.99    2:52.44 JO19   
              39.50     1:22.74 (43.24)     2:12.06 (49.32)     2:52.44 (40.38)
B - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               2:56.13    2:47.05 A      
              35.85     1:19.04 (43.19)     2:07.71 (48.67)     2:47.05 (39.34)
  2 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               2:52.03    2:47.45 A      
              38.10     1:20.43 (42.33)     2:11.88 (51.45)     2:47.45 (35.57)
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               3:06.59    2:48.43 A      
              36.87     1:21.41 (44.54)     2:11.84 (50.43)     2:48.43 (36.59)
  4 Martin, Jack M            10 LAC-MA               3:01.88    2:52.21 JO19   
              38.14     1:20.53 (42.39)     2:15.78 (55.25)     2:52.21 (36.43)
  5 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD               3:13.73    2:55.40 B      
              38.01     1:24.73 (46.72)     2:16.20 (51.47)     2:55.40 (39.20)
  6 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD               3:16.34    2:55.47 B      
              38.75     1:22.57 (43.82)     2:18.84 (56.27)     2:55.47 (36.63)
  7 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              3:07.28    3:01.47 B      
              41.06     1:28.59 (47.53)     2:23.48 (54.89)     3:01.47 (37.99)
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               3:00.48    3:01.62 B      
              43.19     1:28.31 (45.12)     2:24.55 (56.24)     3:01.62 (37.07)
  9 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                3:12.57    3:01.83 B      
              36.74     1:26.63 (49.89)     2:23.56 (56.93)     3:01.83 (38.27)
 10 Snook, Landyn J            9 GRA-MA               3:06.25    3:02.40 B      
              37.60     1:23.55 (45.95)   2:25.50 (1:01.95)     3:02.40 (36.90)
 11 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               2:59.72    3:02.50 B      
              39.95     1:27.74 (47.79)     2:21.40 (53.66)     3:02.50 (41.10)
 12 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               3:28.14    3:03.67 B      
              39.02     1:24.70 (45.68)     2:21.74 (57.04)     3:03.67 (41.93)
 13 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                3:11.59    3:04.66 B      
              44.93     1:29.78 (44.85)     2:25.70 (55.92)     3:04.66 (38.96)
 14 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA               3:06.78    3:06.61 B      
              41.41     1:29.86 (48.45)     2:25.69 (55.83)     3:06.61 (40.92)
 15 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA               3:26.96    3:12.00 B      
              47.29     1:36.93 (49.64)     2:29.45 (52.52)     3:12.00 (42.55)
 16 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD               3:24.78    3:12.60 B      
              46.40     1:35.04 (48.64)     2:30.54 (55.50)     3:12.60 (42.06)
 17 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                3:20.80    3:13.90 B      
              50.85     1:36.11 (45.26)     2:34.42 (58.31)     3:13.90 (39.48)
 18 Barry, Patrick J           9 MSA-MA               3:11.74    3:15.46 B      
              46.23     1:33.77 (47.54)     2:33.56 (59.79)     3:15.46 (41.90)
 19 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               3:13.10    3:16.49 B      
              46.18     1:38.36 (52.18)     2:34.01 (55.65)     3:16.49 (42.48)
 20 Hricko, Jack P             9 GRA-MA               3:19.10    3:32.03 B      
              55.05     1:45.52 (50.47)   2:46.69 (1:01.17)     3:32.03 (45.34)
C - Division  
  1 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                    NT    2:39.80 AA     
              34.64     1:14.64 (40.00)     2:04.10 (49.46)     2:39.80 (35.70)
  2 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA                    NT    3:01.32 B      
              42.74     1:28.67 (45.93)     2:22.96 (54.29)     3:01.32 (38.36)
  3 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                     NT    3:04.78 B      
              40.96     1:28.24 (47.28)     2:24.68 (56.44)     3:04.78 (40.10)
  4 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                     NT    3:07.79 B      
              39.93     1:27.43 (47.50)     2:27.33 (59.90)     3:07.79 (40.46)
  5 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:10.55 B      
              45.95     1:34.27 (48.32)     2:29.08 (54.81)     3:10.55 (41.47)
  6 Kieffer, Sam A             9 LAC-MA                    NT    3:19.37 B      
              47.67     1:35.31 (47.64)     2:35.08 (59.77)     3:19.37 (44.29)
  7 Liu, William T            10 MAC-MD               3:41.89    3:29.36 B      
              50.53     1:44.89 (54.36)   3:29.36 (1:44.47)                    
  8 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:36.61        
              45.12     1:41.79 (56.67)     2:41.78 (59.99)     3:36.61 (54.83)
  9 Zhang, Aaron S            10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:50.58        
            1:51.14   3:50.58 (1:59.44)                                        
 -- Chen, Bradley Q            9 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              48.59     1:43.33 (54.74)        DQ (1:51.84)                    
 -- Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              41.59     1:28.41 (46.82)     2:21.09 (52.68)          DQ (38.45)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:07.89  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:17.49  11-12 AAA
        2:24.19  11-12 AA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chang, Jonathan H         12 WSY-MA               2:17.21    2:16.68 AAA    
              29.58     1:03.61 (34.03)     1:45.32 (41.71)     2:16.68 (31.36)
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               2:21.55    2:23.88 AA     
              29.67     1:07.61 (37.94)     1:50.36 (42.75)     2:23.88 (33.52)
  3 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD               2:30.13    2:24.37 JO19   
              31.52     1:07.79 (36.27)     1:52.55 (44.76)     2:24.37 (31.82)
  4 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD               2:30.80    2:28.61 A      
              35.77     1:11.03 (35.26)     1:56.22 (45.19)     2:28.61 (32.39)
  5 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD               2:29.64    2:28.99 A      
              34.13     1:12.68 (38.55)     1:56.23 (43.55)     2:28.99 (32.76)
B - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD               2:39.60    2:21.13 AA     
              32.52     1:06.70 (34.18)     1:50.32 (43.62)     2:21.13 (30.81)
  2 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD               2:37.13    2:22.56 AA     
              31.92     1:07.21 (35.29)     1:50.65 (43.44)     2:22.56 (31.91)
  3 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD               2:41.33    2:24.26 JO19   
              32.77     1:10.51 (37.74)     1:51.14 (40.63)     2:24.26 (33.12)
  4 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD               2:40.46    2:30.22 A      
              35.10     1:11.80 (36.70)     1:57.78 (45.98)     2:30.22 (32.44)
  5 Rachael, Ev W             11 EAC-MA               2:35.43    2:31.99 B      
              32.63     1:09.90 (37.27)     1:58.45 (48.55)     2:31.99 (33.54)
  6 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               2:35.50    2:32.17 B      
              34.58     1:13.49 (38.91)     1:58.42 (44.93)     2:32.17 (33.75)
  7 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD               2:49.60    2:34.89 B      
              34.17     1:13.51 (39.34)     1:59.13 (45.62)     2:34.89 (35.76)
  8 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               2:44.70    2:38.23 B      
              34.13     1:14.55 (40.42)     2:02.74 (48.19)     2:38.23 (35.49)
  9 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:45.44    2:38.49 B      
              37.53     1:16.21 (38.68)     2:04.44 (48.23)     2:38.49 (34.05)
 10 Lutcher, Benjamin F       12 GRA-MA               2:40.86    2:40.57 B      
              34.64     1:18.39 (43.75)     2:04.02 (45.63)     2:40.57 (36.55)
 11 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA              2:45.50    2:43.09 B      
              36.59     1:18.70 (42.11)     2:06.21 (47.51)     2:43.09 (36.88)
 12 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               2:48.72    2:44.47 B      
              36.90     1:18.84 (41.94)     2:08.35 (49.51)     2:44.47 (36.12)
 13 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA               2:56.64    2:45.03 B      
              37.76     1:19.38 (41.62)     2:09.62 (50.24)     2:45.03 (35.41)
 14 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               2:47.03    2:45.64 B      
              36.73     1:19.21 (42.48)     2:06.63 (47.42)     2:45.64 (39.01)
 15 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD               2:55.13    2:48.38 B      
              35.89     1:18.08 (42.19)   2:48.38 (1:30.30)                    
 -- Van De Louw, Mathias      12 HAC-MA               2:55.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              39.62     1:22.18 (42.56)     2:11.80 (49.62)          DQ (40.96)
C - Division  
  1 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD               2:59.34    2:40.49 B      
              36.86     1:19.30 (42.44)     2:04.62 (45.32)     2:40.49 (35.87)
  2 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                    NT    2:43.54 B      
              36.52     1:17.66 (41.14)     2:06.85 (49.19)     2:43.54 (36.69)
  3 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD               2:58.60    2:45.11 B      
              36.88     1:17.89 (41.01)     2:09.26 (51.37)     2:45.11 (35.85)
  4 Simms, TJ E               12 MAC-MD               3:16.19    2:46.89 B      
              39.15     1:22.53 (43.38)     2:09.71 (47.18)     2:46.89 (37.18)
  5 Burkholder, Moses L       12 TVAC-MA                   NT    2:51.07 B      
              38.46     1:18.68 (40.22)   2:51.07 (1:32.39)                    
  6 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD                    NT    2:52.52 B      
            1:21.60     2:13.03 (51.43)     2:52.52 (39.49)                    
  7 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA               3:30.37    2:55.50 B      
              43.86     1:26.98 (43.12)     2:17.58 (50.60)     2:55.50 (37.92)
  8 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD               3:10.30    3:03.53        
                            1:29.32 ( )     2:26.33 (57.01)     3:03.53 (37.20)
  9 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               3:10.50    3:03.59        
              43.60     1:30.92 (47.32)     2:25.57 (54.65)     3:03.59 (38.02)
 10 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:06.16        
              43.46     1:28.73 (45.27)     2:27.19 (58.46)     3:06.16 (38.97)
 11 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               3:32.82    3:06.61        
              44.40     1:29.51 (45.11)     2:26.50 (56.99)     3:06.61 (40.11)
 12 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               3:14.08    3:07.08        
              44.75     1:32.83 (48.08)     2:27.78 (54.95)     3:07.08 (39.30)
 13 LeGuellec, Mewenn         11 MAC-MD               3:37.72    3:09.78        
              45.60     1:30.60 (45.00)     2:30.32 (59.72)     3:09.78 (39.46)
 14 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               3:19.49    3:18.05        
            1:38.36                             2:33.30 ( )     3:18.05 (44.75)
 15 Cromwell, Nolan           11 TVAC-MA              3:29.03    3:27.50        
              47.74     1:38.95 (51.21)   3:27.50 (1:48.55)                    
 -- Schmitz, Nolan M          11 THY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
              44.90     1:34.32 (49.42)     2:32.21 (57.89)          DQ (46.16)
 -- Gu, Nathan J              12 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
              41.20     1:26.21 (45.01)     2:19.65 (53.44)          DQ (43.88)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:00.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                1:53.06    1:56.76 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  26.53       56.32 (29.79)     1:26.42 (30.10)     1:56.76 (30.34)
  2 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              1:58.88    1:59.44 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  27.78       57.63 (29.85)     1:28.60 (30.97)     1:59.44 (30.84)
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                1:54.04    2:00.01 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  26.46       56.53 (30.07)     1:28.07 (31.54)     2:00.01 (31.94)
  4 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              1:55.82    2:00.81 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  27.90       58.29 (30.39)     1:29.63 (31.34)     2:00.81 (31.18)
  5 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               2:00.62    2:01.21 A      
     r:+0.79  28.05       58.71 (30.66)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:01.21 (31.07)
  5 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                2:02.18    2:01.21 A      
     r:+0.78  27.57       58.57 (31.00)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:01.21 (31.37)
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 RY-MA                1:57.07    2:01.53 A      
     r:+0.67  28.20       58.84 (30.64)     1:30.42 (31.58)     2:01.53 (31.11)
  8 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA               2:02.44    2:01.86 A      
     r:+0.76  28.56       59.49 (30.93)     1:30.59 (31.10)     2:01.86 (31.27)
  9 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                1:59.30    2:02.23 A      
     r:+0.73  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.91 (31.97)     2:02.23 (31.32)
 10 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                1:56.75    2:03.32 A      
     r:+0.85  27.97       58.68 (30.71)     1:31.31 (32.63)     2:03.32 (32.01)
 11 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:06.84    2:03.52 A      
     r:+0.73  28.92     1:00.96 (32.04)     1:33.25 (32.29)     2:03.52 (30.27)
 12 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               1:55.46    2:04.27 A      
     r:+0.81  27.63       58.88 (31.25)     1:31.75 (32.87)     2:04.27 (32.52)
 13 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              2:03.10    2:04.31 A      
     r:+0.79  29.06     1:00.54 (31.48)     1:32.83 (32.29)     2:04.31 (31.48)
 14 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               2:04.72    2:05.07 A      
     r:+0.67  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:05.07 (31.80)
 15 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              2:04.27    2:05.54 A      
     r:+0.71  28.61     1:00.33 (31.72)     1:32.73 (32.40)     2:05.54 (32.81)
 16 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                     NT    2:05.57 A      
     r:+0.77  28.45     1:00.61 (32.16)     1:33.53 (32.92)     2:05.57 (32.04)
 17 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                2:10.25    2:06.23 A      
     r:+0.71  28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)     1:33.66 (32.70)     2:06.23 (32.57)
 18 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                2:10.50    2:07.14 A      
     r:+0.74  29.31     1:01.90 (32.59)     1:34.98 (33.08)     2:07.14 (32.16)
 19 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               1:59.05    2:07.49 A      
     r:+0.84  29.21       59.91 (30.70)     1:32.92 (33.01)     2:07.49 (34.57)
 20 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:02.12    2:08.10 A      
     r:+0.74  28.96     1:00.51 (31.55)   2:08.10 (1:07.59)                    
 21 Ruben, Taleah A           15 SKY-MA               2:07.62    2:08.29 A      
     r:+0.82  29.31     1:01.66 (32.35)     1:35.03 (33.37)     2:08.29 (33.26)
 22 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                2:03.67    2:09.07 A      
     r:+0.89  29.48     1:02.23 (32.75)     1:35.79 (33.56)     2:09.07 (33.28)
 23 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               2:11.39    2:09.10 A      
              30.30     1:03.85 (33.55)     1:36.76 (32.91)     2:09.10 (32.34)
 24 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA               2:10.53    2:09.44 A      
     r:+0.77  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)     1:36.71 (33.29)     2:09.44 (32.73)
 25 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA               2:02.57    2:09.79 A      
              29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.02 (33.51)     2:09.79 (33.77)
 26 Seabert, Jane             17 UN-MA                2:13.93    2:10.54 A      
     r:+0.84  29.28     1:02.34 (33.06)     1:37.01 (34.67)     2:10.54 (33.53)
 27 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:11.14    2:11.24 A      
     r:+0.69  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:36.50 (34.23)     2:11.24 (34.74)
 28 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               2:06.57    2:12.81 A      
     r:+0.85  31.21     1:05.24 (34.03)     1:39.32 (34.08)     2:12.81 (33.49)
 29 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               2:14.01    2:13.15 A      
     r:+0.79  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)     1:39.57 (34.59)     2:13.15 (33.58)
 30 Grello, Lauren E          15 SCAY-MA              2:04.45    2:13.23 A      
     r:+0.78  30.41     1:04.45 (34.04)     1:38.94 (34.49)     2:13.23 (34.29)
 31 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:11.80    2:13.90 A      
     r:+0.71  30.91     1:04.94 (34.03)     1:39.59 (34.65)     2:13.90 (34.31)
 32 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:17.30    2:14.35 A      
     r:+0.84  30.86     1:05.22 (34.36)     1:40.46 (35.24)     2:14.35 (33.89)
 33 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:09.91    2:14.58 A      
     r:+0.86  31.22     1:05.73 (34.51)     1:40.38 (34.65)     2:14.58 (34.20)
 34 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:11.99    2:15.07 A      
     r:+0.76  31.24     1:06.29 (35.05)     1:41.41 (35.12)     2:15.07 (33.66)
 35 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               2:15.85    2:15.66 A      
     r:+0.88  32.46     1:06.54 (34.08)     1:40.96 (34.42)     2:15.66 (34.70)
 36 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA                    NT    2:16.00 A      
     r:+0.81  30.00     1:03.79 (33.79)     1:39.51 (35.72)     2:16.00 (36.49)
 37 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               2:07.23    2:16.48 A      
              32.42     1:07.21 (34.79)     1:42.02 (34.81)     2:16.48 (34.46)
 38 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA               2:16.76    2:17.51 A      
     r:+0.80  32.06     1:07.05 (34.99)     1:43.02 (35.97)     2:17.51 (34.49)
 39 Charles, Sarah L          15 LAC-MA               2:18.76    2:18.85 A      
     r:+0.87  31.89     1:07.63 (35.74)     1:43.50 (35.87)     2:18.85 (35.35)
 40 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA               2:19.71    2:19.18 A      
     r:+0.84  31.85     1:08.12 (36.27)     1:44.49 (36.37)     2:19.18 (34.69)
 41 Marvel, Kate E            15 PACS-MA              2:18.57    2:19.32 A      
     r:+0.78  31.18     1:06.65 (35.47)     1:43.31 (36.66)     2:19.32 (36.01)
 42 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               2:19.67    2:20.46 A      
     r:+0.82  32.69     1:08.34 (35.65)     1:44.68 (36.34)     2:20.46 (35.78)
 43 Karas, Kyla S             15 RY-MA                2:23.89    2:24.75 A      
     r:+0.84  32.70     1:09.87 (37.17)     1:47.86 (37.99)     2:24.75 (36.89)
 44 Yun, Michelle J           16 HAC-MA               2:25.82    2:24.91 A      
     r:+0.74  33.08     1:10.54 (37.46)     1:48.07 (37.53)     2:24.91 (36.84)
 45 Ruddle, Jillian T         16 HAC-MA               2:11.82    2:26.36 A      
     r:+0.92  34.09     1:11.22 (37.13)     1:49.14 (37.92)     2:26.36 (37.22)
 46 Oswald, Abby C            15 MSA-MA               2:29.61    2:27.15 A      
     r:+0.72  34.34     1:11.87 (37.53)     1:50.31 (38.44)     2:27.15 (36.84)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:50.49  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA              1:39.42    1:40.15 SECT   
     r:+0.69  23.33       48.87 (25.54)     1:14.55 (25.68)     1:40.15 (25.60)
  2 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA               1:47.13    1:44.85 SECT   
     r:+0.71  23.35       49.98 (26.63)     1:17.35 (27.37)     1:44.85 (27.50)
  3 Greenwood, Jacob          18 CC-MA                1:40.20    1:45.77 SECT   
     r:+0.75  25.05       52.10 (27.05)     1:19.26 (27.16)     1:45.77 (26.51)
  4 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                1:41.64    1:45.97 SECT   
     r:+0.71  24.52       51.38 (26.86)     1:18.82 (27.44)     1:45.97 (27.15)
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:49.43    1:47.50 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  25.14       52.89 (27.75)     1:20.54 (27.65)     1:47.50 (26.96)
  6 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA              1:47.52    1:48.08 SRCH   
     r:+0.68  24.62       52.26 (27.64)     1:20.34 (28.08)     1:48.08 (27.74)
  7 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                1:42.84    1:48.49 SRCH   
     r:+0.81  24.74       51.61 (26.87)     1:19.65 (28.04)     1:48.49 (28.84)
  8 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               1:49.73    1:48.73 SRCH   
     r:+0.73  24.86       52.83 (27.97)     1:21.41 (28.58)     1:48.73 (27.32)
  9 Sonsteby, Anders G        18 SCAY-MA              1:47.15    1:48.88 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  25.47       53.04 (27.57)     1:21.32 (28.28)     1:48.88 (27.56)
 10 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                1:45.38    1:48.90 SRCH   
     r:+0.67  25.28       52.88 (27.60)     1:21.08 (28.20)     1:48.90 (27.82)
 11 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                1:43.98    1:49.64 SRCH   
     r:+0.83  25.09       52.67 (27.58)     1:21.29 (28.62)     1:49.64 (28.35)
 12 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA               1:51.13    1:49.70 SRCH   
     r:+0.71  24.01       50.46 (26.45)     1:18.62 (28.16)     1:49.70 (31.08)
 13 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                1:45.11    1:49.96 SRCH   
     r:+0.72  25.44       53.13 (27.69)     1:21.56 (28.43)     1:49.96 (28.40)
 14 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:45.46    1:50.69 A      
     r:+0.78  25.59       53.37 (27.78)     1:22.00 (28.63)     1:50.69 (28.69)
 15 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA               1:49.47    1:51.71 A      
     r:+0.67  25.30       53.23 (27.93)     1:22.30 (29.07)     1:51.71 (29.41)
 16 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA               1:49.18    1:51.96 A      
     r:+0.69  26.11       54.60 (28.49)     1:23.61 (29.01)     1:51.96 (28.35)
 17 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                1:48.78    1:52.18 A      
     r:+0.76  25.65       54.37 (28.72)     1:23.26 (28.89)     1:52.18 (28.92)
 18 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:53.51    1:52.77 A      
     r:+0.75  25.79       54.47 (28.68)     1:24.00 (29.53)     1:52.77 (28.77)
 19 Flowers, Paul E           18 SKY-MA               1:54.48    1:52.98 A      
     r:+0.74  25.81       54.43 (28.62)     1:23.89 (29.46)     1:52.98 (29.09)
 20 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:52.45    1:53.40 A      
     r:+0.70  26.13       54.77 (28.64)     1:23.70 (28.93)     1:53.40 (29.70)
 21 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA               1:49.09    1:53.58 A      
     r:+0.79  26.45       55.01 (28.56)     1:24.38 (29.37)     1:53.58 (29.20)
 22 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA               1:51.12    1:53.70 A      
     r:+0.70  26.11       55.02 (28.91)     1:24.70 (29.68)     1:53.70 (29.00)
 23 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA               1:49.06    1:54.18 A      
     r:+0.72  25.67       53.60 (27.93)     1:23.35 (29.75)     1:54.18 (30.83)
 24 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                1:49.16    1:54.60 A      
              26.36       55.57 (29.21)     1:25.82 (30.25)     1:54.60 (28.78)
 25 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA               1:51.31    1:54.84 A      
     r:+0.65  26.07       54.63 (28.56)     1:24.45 (29.82)     1:54.84 (30.39)
 26 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:52.11    1:55.08 A      
              26.28       55.27 (28.99)     1:25.18 (29.91)     1:55.08 (29.90)
 27 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               1:53.91    1:55.36 A      
     r:+0.74  26.11       55.38 (29.27)     1:25.68 (30.30)     1:55.36 (29.68)
 28 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA               1:55.23    1:55.74 A      
     r:+0.80  25.44       54.01 (28.57)     1:24.69 (30.68)     1:55.74 (31.05)
 29 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:53.07    1:57.16 A      
     r:+0.77  26.30       56.08 (29.78)     1:26.86 (30.78)     1:57.16 (30.30)
 30 Cottingham, John M        17 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:57.45 A      
     r:+0.78  26.28       55.46 (29.18)     1:26.50 (31.04)     1:57.45 (30.95)
 31 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA               1:55.51    1:57.86 A      
     r:+0.72  25.88       55.45 (29.57)     1:26.79 (31.34)     1:57.86 (31.07)
 32 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:55.00    1:58.44 A      
     r:+0.71  26.82       56.12 (29.30)     1:26.76 (30.64)     1:58.44 (31.68)
 33 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                1:58.86    1:58.58 A      
     r:+0.67  26.97       57.29 (30.32)     1:28.43 (31.14)     1:58.58 (30.15)
 34 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                2:02.44    1:59.42 A      
     r:+0.65  26.48       57.05 (30.57)     1:29.21 (32.16)     1:59.42 (30.21)
 35 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA                   NT    1:59.55 A      
     r:+0.78  26.33       55.99 (29.66)     1:27.98 (31.99)     1:59.55 (31.57)
 36 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               1:57.14    2:00.33 A      
     r:+0.71  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:30.50 (30.19)     2:00.33 (29.83)
 37 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA               2:03.59    2:01.96 A      
     r:+0.68  27.26       58.68 (31.42)     1:30.31 (31.63)     2:01.96 (31.65)
 38 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA               1:55.97    2:02.97 A      
     r:+0.70  27.82       59.49 (31.67)     1:31.37 (31.88)     2:02.97 (31.60)
 39 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                2:01.93    2:03.55 A      
     r:+0.69  27.27       58.53 (31.26)     1:31.32 (32.79)     2:03.55 (32.23)
 40 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               2:06.21    2:03.59 A      
     r:+0.77  28.11     1:00.10 (31.99)     1:32.30 (32.20)     2:03.59 (31.29)
 41 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               2:01.39    2:04.39 A      
              28.11       59.13 (31.02)     1:31.68 (32.55)     2:04.39 (32.71)
 42 Grogan, Tatum J           15 MSA-MA               2:15.32    2:05.63 A      
     r:+0.74  28.22       59.78 (31.56)     1:33.52 (33.74)     2:05.63 (32.11)
 43 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:57.81    2:06.15 A      
     r:+0.82  28.65     1:00.14 (31.49)     1:33.79 (33.65)     2:06.15 (32.36)
 44 Jones, Noah               15 UN-MA                2:08.07    2:06.77 A      
     r:+0.73  28.73     1:01.27 (32.54)     1:34.45 (33.18)     2:06.77 (32.32)
 45 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                2:14.72    2:07.65 A      
     r:+0.66  29.25     1:01.82 (32.57)     1:35.49 (33.67)     2:07.65 (32.16)
 46 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               2:06.53    2:09.23 A      
     r:+0.68  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:36.38 (34.62)     2:09.23 (32.85)
 47 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               2:05.14    2:11.69 A      
     r:+0.75  28.83     1:01.93 (33.10)     1:36.51 (34.58)     2:11.69 (35.18)
 48 Klucinec, Jake S          15 PACS-MA              2:16.40    2:12.39 A      
     r:+0.80  28.27     1:00.10 (31.83)     1:35.25 (35.15)     2:12.39 (37.14)
 49 Risser, Sam S             16 LAC-MA               2:10.03    2:13.57 A      
              28.76     1:02.31 (33.55)     1:37.91 (35.60)     2:13.57 (35.66)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  AAAA
        1:55.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:00.39  AAA
        2:00.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:02.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:05.79  AA
        2:11.29  A
        2:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              2:05.03    1:59.22 AAA    
     r:+0.75  26.95       56.52 (29.57)     1:27.82 (31.30)     1:59.22 (31.40)
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                2:01.29    2:03.09 AA     
     r:+0.67  28.01       59.24 (31.23)     1:31.51 (32.27)     2:03.09 (31.58)
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                2:06.31    2:03.46 AA     
              28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:31.87 (31.98)     2:03.46 (31.59)
  4 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 UN-MA                1:59.70    2:03.80 AA     
     r:+0.85  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)     1:32.40 (32.14)     2:03.80 (31.40)
  5 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              2:09.34    2:05.71 AA     
     r:+0.80  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)     1:34.96 (33.09)     2:05.71 (30.75)
  6 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               2:09.82    2:06.67 A      
     r:+0.63  28.94     1:01.40 (32.46)     1:34.54 (33.14)     2:06.67 (32.13)
  7 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               2:04.39    2:07.18 A      
     r:+0.67  28.89     1:01.34 (32.45)     1:34.57 (33.23)     2:07.18 (32.61)
  8 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:06.07    2:07.58 A      
     r:+0.82  29.02     1:01.30 (32.28)     1:34.37 (33.07)     2:07.58 (33.21)
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:09.86    2:09.17 A      
     r:+0.87  29.49     1:02.35 (32.86)     1:36.04 (33.69)     2:09.17 (33.13)
 10 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               2:10.88    2:09.29 A      
     r:+0.72  29.82     1:03.36 (33.54)     1:37.64 (34.28)     2:09.29 (31.65)
 11 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               2:07.37    2:09.43 A      
     r:+0.77  29.48     1:02.02 (32.54)     1:35.51 (33.49)     2:09.43 (33.92)
 12 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                2:05.48    2:10.75 A      
     r:+0.81  29.10     1:02.14 (33.04)     1:36.37 (34.23)     2:10.75 (34.38)
 13 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               2:09.91    2:11.39 B      
     r:+0.78  30.60     1:04.16 (33.56)     1:37.82 (33.66)     2:11.39 (33.57)
 14 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                2:08.03    2:13.90 B      
     r:+0.77  29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)     1:38.66 (35.64)     2:13.90 (35.24)
B - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               2:14.81    2:04.86 AA     
     r:+0.84  29.12     1:00.96 (31.84)     1:33.33 (32.37)     2:04.86 (31.53)
  2 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               2:16.30    2:09.05 A      
     r:+0.90  29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)     1:36.47 (33.86)     2:09.05 (32.58)
  3 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:13.94    2:09.24 A      
     r:+0.75  28.96     1:01.92 (32.96)     1:35.97 (34.05)     2:09.24 (33.27)
  4 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD               2:15.36    2:09.71 A      
     r:+0.77  29.10     1:02.02 (32.92)     1:36.09 (34.07)     2:09.71 (33.62)
  5 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                2:15.66    2:12.55 B      
     r:+0.72  30.06     1:04.17 (34.11)     1:39.10 (34.93)     2:12.55 (33.45)
  6 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                2:16.75    2:13.07 B      
     r:+0.84  30.36     1:04.39 (34.03)     1:39.52 (35.13)     2:13.07 (33.55)
  7 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:12.39    2:13.59 B      
     r:+0.76  29.87     1:03.64 (33.77)     1:38.63 (34.99)     2:13.59 (34.96)
  8 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               2:11.69    2:13.71 B      
     r:+0.80  31.01     1:05.18 (34.17)     1:40.02 (34.84)     2:13.71 (33.69)
  9 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               2:16.34    2:13.77 B      
     r:+0.83  30.27     1:04.12 (33.85)     1:39.48 (35.36)     2:13.77 (34.29)
 10 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:15.79    2:14.06 B      
              31.03     1:05.86 (34.83)     1:40.64 (34.78)     2:14.06 (33.42)
 11 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA               2:17.84    2:14.07 B      
     r:+0.76  29.90     1:04.51 (34.61)     1:39.78 (35.27)     2:14.07 (34.29)
 12 Mannion, Lily M           14 GRA-MA               2:17.32    2:15.14 B      
     r:+0.76  31.03     1:05.21 (34.18)     1:40.22 (35.01)     2:15.14 (34.92)
 13 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               2:18.71    2:16.01 B      
     r:+0.66  30.71     1:05.21 (34.50)     1:40.88 (35.67)     2:16.01 (35.13)
 14 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               2:19.48    2:16.20 B      
     r:+0.77  30.88     1:05.54 (34.66)     1:41.03 (35.49)     2:16.20 (35.17)
 15 Holmes, Jordan A          14 LAC-MA               2:17.48    2:16.65 B      
     r:+0.95  31.47     1:06.05 (34.58)     1:42.20 (36.15)     2:16.65 (34.45)
 16 Foight, Emily             14 RY-MA                2:20.26    2:17.00 B      
     r:+0.77  31.24     1:06.35 (35.11)     1:42.41 (36.06)     2:17.00 (34.59)
 17 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA               2:11.43    2:17.07 B      
              30.60     1:05.74 (35.14)     1:41.91 (36.17)     2:17.07 (35.16)
 18 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:12.63    2:17.19 B      
     r:+0.85  30.75     1:05.80 (35.05)     1:41.87 (36.07)     2:17.19 (35.32)
 19 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                2:26.92    2:18.35 B      
     r:+0.67  30.67     1:06.15 (35.48)     1:43.46 (37.31)     2:18.35 (34.89)
 20 Musser, Finley R          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:16.00    2:18.79 B      
     r:+0.76  30.98     1:06.14 (35.16)     1:42.78 (36.64)     2:18.79 (36.01)
 21 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:21.15    2:19.65 B      
     r:+0.87  31.46     1:06.88 (35.42)     1:43.16 (36.28)     2:19.65 (36.49)
 22 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               2:25.98    2:20.38 B      
     r:+0.74  32.90     1:08.24 (35.34)     1:44.45 (36.21)     2:20.38 (35.93)
 23 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               2:28.47    2:20.80 B      
              33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)     1:46.50 (36.44)     2:20.80 (34.30)
 24 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               2:22.66    2:21.98 B      
              32.59     1:09.64 (37.05)     1:46.43 (36.79)     2:21.98 (35.55)
 25 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              2:28.06    2:22.05 B      
     r:+0.80  33.32     1:09.65 (36.33)     1:47.47 (37.82)     2:22.05 (34.58)
 26 Cusack, Caroline M        13 MSA-MA               2:22.23    2:22.59 B      
     r:+0.89  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)     1:45.74 (37.00)     2:22.59 (36.85)
 27 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               2:24.16    2:22.67 B      
     r:+0.81  32.37     1:09.46 (37.09)     1:47.17 (37.71)     2:22.67 (35.50)
 28 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               2:23.31    2:22.77 B      
     r:+0.84  32.49     1:08.60 (36.11)     1:46.44 (37.84)     2:22.77 (36.33)
 29 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:25.10    2:22.94 B      
     r:+0.75  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)     1:44.15 (36.70)     2:22.94 (38.79)
 30 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                2:22.38    2:24.40 B      
     r:+0.88  33.08     1:09.02 (35.94)     1:46.90 (37.88)     2:24.40 (37.50)
 31 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              2:28.34    2:24.60 B      
     r:+0.92  33.72     1:11.43 (37.71)     1:48.47 (37.04)     2:24.60 (36.13)
 32 Horning, Lauren E         13 TVAC-MA              2:19.04    2:24.93 B      
     r:+0.69  31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)     1:45.97 (38.42)     2:24.93 (38.96)
 33 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               2:19.68    2:26.12 B      
     r:+0.84  31.75     1:09.05 (37.30)     1:47.92 (38.87)     2:26.12 (38.20)
 34 Colm, Avah S              13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:29.78    2:27.10 B      
     r:+0.79  33.61     1:11.59 (37.98)     1:51.06 (39.47)     2:27.10 (36.04)
 35 Atallah, Abigail R        13 MAC-MD               2:28.76    2:29.13 B      
     r:+0.78  34.51     1:12.78 (38.27)     1:51.87 (39.09)     2:29.13 (37.26)
 36 East, Mary E              14 MSA-MA               2:32.52    2:34.16        
     r:+0.88  34.25     1:12.85 (38.60)     1:54.17 (41.32)     2:34.16 (39.99)
C - Division  
  1 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:36.08    2:15.09 B      
              30.77     1:05.45 (34.68)     1:40.69 (35.24)     2:15.09 (34.40)
  2 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               2:34.12    2:15.45 B      
     r:+0.78  30.52     1:05.20 (34.68)     1:40.80 (35.60)     2:15.45 (34.65)
  3 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                2:33.34    2:24.98 B      
     r:+0.78  32.48     1:10.08 (37.60)     1:49.11 (39.03)     2:24.98 (35.87)
  4 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:33.41    2:25.11 B      
     r:+0.84  32.66     1:11.47 (38.81)     1:49.89 (38.42)     2:25.11 (35.22)
  5 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               2:34.79    2:25.34 B      
     r:+0.73  33.74     1:11.54 (37.80)     1:49.84 (38.30)     2:25.34 (35.50)
  6 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               2:43.96    2:31.76 B      
     r:+0.97  35.17     1:13.70 (38.53)     1:53.52 (39.82)     2:31.76 (38.24)
  7 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               2:37.92    2:43.27        
     r:+0.96  36.91     1:17.97 (41.06)     2:00.83 (42.86)     2:43.27 (42.44)
  8 Callahan, Sage            13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:56.32        
     r:+0.96  35.73     1:24.00 (48.27)     2:10.39 (46.39)     2:56.32 (45.93)
  9 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:05.13        
     r:+1.08  40.45     1:27.78 (47.33)     2:17.39 (49.61)     3:05.13 (47.74)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:47.29  AAAA
        1:50.49  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:52.39  AAA
        1:56.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:57.49  AA
        2:02.59  A
        2:22.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:01.18    1:54.40 JO19   
     r:+0.73  26.03       54.31 (28.28)     1:24.50 (30.19)     1:54.40 (29.90)
  2 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              1:54.28    1:54.68 JO19   
     r:+0.70  26.29       55.49 (29.20)     1:25.66 (30.17)     1:54.68 (29.02)
  3 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA               1:55.95    1:54.69 JO19   
     r:+0.79  26.22       55.44 (29.22)     1:25.96 (30.52)     1:54.69 (28.73)
  4 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               1:57.32    1:55.69 JO19   
     r:+0.76  27.22       56.77 (29.55)     1:26.43 (29.66)     1:55.69 (29.26)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:54.24    1:55.79 JO19   
     r:+0.78  26.83       56.34 (29.51)     1:26.44 (30.10)     1:55.79 (29.35)
  6 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:59.75    1:56.46 AA     
     r:+0.80  26.51       55.95 (29.44)     1:26.57 (30.62)     1:56.46 (29.89)
  7 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:02.09    1:58.46 A      
     r:+0.84  26.81       56.65 (29.84)     1:27.82 (31.17)     1:58.46 (30.64)
  8 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               2:02.01    2:02.59 A      
              27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:30.49 (32.10)     2:02.59 (32.10)
B - Division  
  1 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              2:04.42    1:59.80 A      
     r:+0.73  26.97       58.07 (31.10)     1:29.45 (31.38)     1:59.80 (30.35)
  2 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:05.60    2:00.70 A      
     r:+0.78  28.14       59.32 (31.18)     1:30.85 (31.53)     2:00.70 (29.85)
  3 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               2:02.97    2:00.89 A      
     r:+0.74  27.95       59.08 (31.13)     1:30.84 (31.76)     2:00.89 (30.05)
  4 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:12.38    2:01.85 A      
     r:+0.90  28.36       59.17 (30.81)     1:30.65 (31.48)     2:01.85 (31.20)
  5 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               2:11.66    2:03.28 B      
     r:+0.82  27.53       58.94 (31.41)     1:31.09 (32.15)     2:03.28 (32.19)
  6 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA               2:08.54    2:05.14 B      
              28.57     1:00.36 (31.79)     1:33.52 (33.16)     2:05.14 (31.62)
  7 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:06.22    2:06.09 B      
     r:+0.62  28.05     1:00.14 (32.09)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:06.09 (33.34)
  8 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:07.54    2:06.15 B      
     r:+0.75  29.26     1:01.62 (32.36)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:06.15 (31.64)
  9 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:15.03    2:07.47 B      
     r:+0.78  29.29     1:02.48 (33.19)     1:35.87 (33.39)     2:07.47 (31.60)
 10 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:11.42    2:07.92 B      
     r:+0.69  28.45     1:00.27 (31.82)     1:33.80 (33.53)     2:07.92 (34.12)
 11 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA               2:08.70    2:08.26 B      
     r:+0.81  27.87     1:00.05 (32.18)     1:34.37 (34.32)     2:08.26 (33.89)
 12 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               2:19.32    2:08.88 B      
     r:+0.87  30.47     1:03.57 (33.10)     1:35.84 (32.27)     2:08.88 (33.04)
 13 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:17.44    2:09.92 B      
     r:+0.84  31.34     1:05.29 (33.95)     1:37.91 (32.62)     2:09.92 (32.01)
 14 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               2:20.83    2:11.27 B      
     r:+0.86  30.21     1:04.22 (34.01)     1:39.16 (34.94)     2:11.27 (32.11)
 15 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               2:06.82    2:11.64 B      
     r:+0.82  28.62     1:02.18 (33.56)     1:37.90 (35.72)     2:11.64 (33.74)
 16 Sahaida, Jack T           14 RY-MA                2:12.78    2:11.77 B      
     r:+0.76  28.77     1:02.61 (33.84)     1:38.31 (35.70)     2:11.77 (33.46)
 17 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               2:21.04    2:13.33 B      
     r:+0.83  30.14     1:04.17 (34.03)     1:39.58 (35.41)     2:13.33 (33.75)
 18 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               2:16.52    2:15.73 B      
              31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)     1:41.10 (35.59)     2:15.73 (34.63)
 19 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:15.68    2:17.70 B      
     r:+0.75  31.65     1:06.83 (35.18)     1:43.34 (36.51)     2:17.70 (34.36)
 20 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA               2:22.65    2:20.33 B      
     r:+0.74  31.88     1:07.54 (35.66)     1:44.63 (37.09)     2:20.33 (35.70)
 21 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:19.09    2:20.74 B      
     r:+0.85  31.02     1:06.65 (35.63)     1:44.71 (38.06)     2:20.74 (36.03)
 22 Abada, Zayn               14 RY-MA                2:22.80    2:25.52        
              32.96     1:10.81 (37.85)     1:49.59 (38.78)     2:25.52 (35.93)
C - Division  
  1 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               2:24.95    2:19.75 B      
     r:+0.75  32.52     1:07.90 (35.38)     1:45.17 (37.27)     2:19.75 (34.58)
  2 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               2:31.64    2:24.16        
     r:+0.81  31.73     1:06.21 (34.48)     1:45.92 (39.71)     2:24.16 (38.24)
  3 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               2:31.22    2:25.15        
     r:+0.81  34.72     1:12.60 (37.88)     1:50.47 (37.87)     2:25.15 (34.68)
  4 Piccone, Nick R           13 GRA-MA               2:27.46    2:28.92        
     r:+0.78  33.37     1:11.36 (37.99)     1:50.43 (39.07)     2:28.92 (38.49)
  5 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA                    NT    2:33.21        
     r:+0.78  31.15     1:10.64 (39.49)     1:55.15 (44.51)     2:33.21 (38.06)
  6 Bluethmann, Aidan J       13 HAC-MA               2:50.82    2:42.71        
     r:+0.93  36.14     1:18.45 (42.31)   2:42.71 (1:24.26)                    
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:02.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            17 RY-MA                  55.97      58.26 SECT   
     r:+0.69  27.65       58.26 (30.61)                                        
  2 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA                57.82      59.56 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  27.99       59.56 (31.57)                                        
  3 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                1:00.22    1:00.12 SRCH   
     r:+0.71  28.44     1:00.12 (31.68)                                        
  4 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                  57.33    1:00.26 SRCH   
     r:+0.73  28.45     1:00.26 (31.81)                                        
  5 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA                 58.46    1:00.27 SRCH   
     r:+0.70  28.21     1:00.27 (32.06)                                        
  6 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                  57.85    1:00.57 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  28.70     1:00.57 (31.87)                                        
  7 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                1:00.57    1:01.05 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  27.74     1:01.05 (33.31)                                        
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                  57.63    1:01.07 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  28.26     1:01.07 (32.81)                                        
  9 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA                 59.68    1:01.40 SRCH   
              28.57     1:01.40 (32.83)                                        
 10 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              1:01.67    1:03.36 A      
     r:+0.77  29.79     1:03.36 (33.57)                                        
 11 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:00.70    1:03.68 A      
     r:+0.82  29.46     1:03.68 (34.22)                                        
 12 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 RY-MA                1:00.82    1:03.72 A      
     r:+0.74  28.68     1:03.72 (35.04)                                        
 13 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                     NT    1:03.92 A      
     r:+0.82  29.38     1:03.92 (34.54)                                        
 14 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 RY-MA                1:03.62    1:04.01 A      
     r:+0.69  29.76     1:04.01 (34.25)                                        
 15 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                1:03.78    1:04.19 A      
     r:+0.74  29.66     1:04.19 (34.53)                                        
 16 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               1:04.51    1:04.25 A      
              29.62     1:04.25 (34.63)                                        
 17 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:03.90    1:04.49 A      
     r:+0.77  29.48     1:04.49 (35.01)                                        
 18 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA               1:02.79    1:04.80 A      
     r:+0.81  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)                                        
 19 Moyer, Erin               17 RY-MA                1:03.06    1:04.91 A      
     r:+0.76  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)                                        
 20 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                1:06.74    1:05.02 A      
     r:+0.80  30.10     1:05.02 (34.92)                                        
 21 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 THY-MA               1:07.78    1:05.29 A      
     r:+0.73  29.75     1:05.29 (35.54)                                        
 22 Ruben, Taleah A           15 SKY-MA               1:06.06    1:05.32 A      
     r:+0.81  30.96     1:05.32 (34.36)                                        
 23 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               1:04.05    1:05.45 A      
     r:+0.79  30.68     1:05.45 (34.77)                                        
 24 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               1:08.46    1:05.53 A      
     r:+0.83  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              1:06.86    1:05.57 A      
     r:+0.70  30.36     1:05.57 (35.21)                                        
 26 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA               1:02.30    1:05.60 A      
              31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)                                        
 27 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA              1:07.39    1:05.70 A      
              30.97     1:05.70 (34.73)                                        
 28 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:06.00    1:05.85 A      
     r:+0.78  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)                                        
 29 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               1:05.24    1:06.16 A      
     r:+0.79  32.26     1:06.16 (33.90)                                        
 30 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA               1:01.87    1:06.32 A      
     r:+0.89  31.03     1:06.32 (35.29)                                        
 31 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA               1:04.92    1:06.36 A      
     r:+0.80  30.81     1:06.36 (35.55)                                        
 32 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 RY-MA                1:02.11    1:06.52 A      
     r:+0.68  30.47     1:06.52 (36.05)                                        
 33 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               1:07.45    1:06.65 A      
     r:+0.84  31.42     1:06.65 (35.23)                                        
 34 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               1:04.61    1:08.20 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 35 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA               1:09.10    1:08.33 A      
     r:+0.83  31.96     1:08.33 (36.37)                                        
 36 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.37    1:09.45 A      
     r:+0.77  31.62     1:09.45 (37.83)                                        
 37 Fink, Lexi M              16 EAC-MA               1:04.09    1:09.82 A      
     r:+0.80  31.19     1:09.82 (38.63)                                        
 38 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:07.72    1:09.91 A      
     r:+0.78  33.41     1:09.91 (36.50)                                        
 39 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                1:10.37    1:10.32 A      
              31.02     1:10.32 (39.30)                                        
 40 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA               1:12.75    1:10.41 A      
     r:+0.79  32.74     1:10.41 (37.67)                                        
 41 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:09.27    1:10.57 A      
     r:+0.87  31.96     1:10.57 (38.61)                                        
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:18.59    1:10.69 A      
     r:+0.80  32.68     1:10.69 (38.01)                                        
 43 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                1:13.78    1:11.25 A      
     r:+0.86  33.33     1:11.25 (37.92)                                        
 44 Charles, Sarah L          15 LAC-MA               1:13.36    1:11.31 A      
     r:+0.90  33.19     1:11.31 (38.12)                                        
 45 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               1:09.24    1:12.74 A      
     r:+0.86  32.84     1:12.74 (39.90)                                        
 46 Oswald, Abby C            15 MSA-MA               1:12.74    1:13.53 A      
     r:+0.77  33.81     1:13.53 (39.72)                                        
 47 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA               1:15.33    1:14.03 A      
     r:+0.84  34.53     1:14.03 (39.50)                                        
 48 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:18.13    1:14.04 A      
     r:+0.69  32.81     1:14.04 (41.23)                                        
 49 Brownstead, Kelly A       12 SCAY-MA              1:29.83    1:16.35 A      
     r:+0.80  32.77     1:16.35 (43.58)                                        
 50 Karas, Kyla S             15 RY-MA                1:18.48    1:21.37 A      
     r:+0.85  36.65     1:21.37 (44.72)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          56.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 49.95      50.60 SECT   
     r:+0.68  23.70       50.60 (26.90)                                        
  2 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 52.17      51.72 SECT   
     r:+0.70  24.19       51.72 (27.53)                                        
  3 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                  49.96      51.79 SECT   
     r:+0.67  24.36       51.79 (27.43)                                        
  4 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 53.51      53.89 SRCH   
     r:+0.81  25.24       53.89 (28.65)                                        
  5 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  51.46      54.21 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  25.30       54.21 (28.91)                                        
  6 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  52.02      54.28 SRCH   
     r:+0.68  25.48       54.28 (28.80)                                        
  7 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 52.00      54.86 SRCH   
     r:+0.65  25.08       54.86 (29.78)                                        
  8 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA                54.98      55.34 SRCH   
     r:+0.82  25.69       55.34 (29.65)                                        
  9 Sonsteby, Anders G        18 SCAY-MA                55.34      55.62 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  26.42       55.62 (29.20)                                        
 10 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                  52.74      55.98 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  26.34       55.98 (29.64)                                        
 11 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                  55.35      56.02 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  26.13       56.02 (29.89)                                        
 12 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA                 56.94      56.46 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  26.82       56.46 (29.64)                                        
 13 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA                55.56      56.52 SRCH   
     r:+0.71  26.59       56.52 (29.93)                                        
 14 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA                 57.94      56.62 SRCH   
     r:+0.70  25.96       56.62 (30.66)                                        
 15 Greenwood, Jacob          18 CC-MA                  55.32      56.75 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  26.44       56.75 (30.31)                                        
 16 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                  59.90      57.16 A      
     r:+0.75  26.87       57.16 (30.29)                                        
 17 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 56.54      57.35 A      
     r:+0.70  27.24       57.35 (30.11)                                        
 18 Rhoge, Mark E             15 THY-MA                 59.49      57.63 A      
     r:+0.64  26.71       57.63 (30.92)                                        
 19 Flowers, Paul E           18 SKY-MA                 57.94      57.68 A      
     r:+0.71  27.31       57.68 (30.37)                                        
 20 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA                 59.23      57.84 A      
     r:+0.66  26.97       57.84 (30.87)                                        
 21 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                    NT      57.85 A      
     r:+0.71  26.19       57.85 (31.66)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  55.47      57.92 A      
     r:+0.64  26.77       57.92 (31.15)                                        
 23 Jones, Noah               15 UN-MA                  57.00      58.26 A      
     r:+0.74  26.84       58.26 (31.42)                                        
 24 Mintonye, Andrew          16 PACS-MA                   NT      58.33 A      
     r:+0.77  26.71       58.33 (31.62)                                        
 25 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               1:00.72      58.55 A      
     r:+0.75  27.07       58.55 (31.48)                                        
 26 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA               1:00.76      58.82 A      
     r:+0.74  28.34       58.82 (30.48)                                        
 27 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.32      59.58 A      
     r:+0.73  27.56       59.58 (32.02)                                        
 28 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                1:02.02      59.63 A      
     r:13.06  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 29 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                1:00.40      59.68 A      
     r:+0.82  27.78       59.68 (31.90)                                        
 30 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                  58.00      59.75 A      
     r:+0.80  27.61       59.75 (32.14)                                        
 31 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:01.06      59.99 A      
     r:+0.75  28.53       59.99 (31.46)                                        
 32 Plant, Eli                16 UN-MA                  59.82    1:00.15 A      
     r:+0.75  27.97     1:00.15 (32.18)                                        
 33 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               1:02.12    1:00.25 A      
     r:+0.75  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
 34 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA              1:02.19    1:01.05 A      
     r:+0.71  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)                                        
 35 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               1:05.47    1:01.25 A      
     r:+0.77  28.20     1:01.25 (33.05)                                        
 36 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:02.78    1:01.49 A      
     r:+0.78  28.74     1:01.49 (32.75)                                        
 37 Keyes, Hunter H           17 WSY-MA               1:00.34    1:01.76 A      
     r:+0.74  27.41     1:01.76 (34.35)                                        
 38 Manuel, Tie B             15 GRA-MA               1:02.98    1:01.99 A      
     r:+0.74  28.50     1:01.99 (33.49)                                        
 39 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA               1:00.78    1:02.02 A      
     r:+0.71  28.76     1:02.02 (33.26)                                        
 40 Boyce, Ryan A             15 WSY-MA               1:04.04    1:02.49 A      
     r:+0.83  28.95     1:02.49 (33.54)                                        
 41 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                1:01.10    1:03.07 A      
     r:+0.73  29.11     1:03.07 (33.96)                                        
 42 Klucinec, Jake S          15 PACS-MA              1:08.80    1:03.51 A      
     r:+0.77  29.56     1:03.51 (33.95)                                        
 43 Gehman, Robert            15 RY-MA                1:12.78    1:04.06 A      
     r:+0.86  29.82     1:04.06 (34.24)                                        
 44 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                  58.82    1:04.16 A      
     r:+0.71  28.13     1:04.16 (36.03)                                        
 45 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA               1:06.50    1:04.25 A      
     r:+0.73  29.94     1:04.25 (34.31)                                        
 46 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       15 GRA-MA               1:06.51    1:04.61 A      
     r:+0.75  29.18     1:04.61 (35.43)                                        
 47 Grogan, Tatum J           15 MSA-MA               1:11.99    1:04.79 A      
     r:+0.74  29.40     1:04.79 (35.39)                                        
 48 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA               1:02.15    1:05.19 A      
     r:+0.71  29.58     1:05.19 (35.61)                                        
 49 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:06.00    1:05.72 A      
     r:+0.76  30.20     1:05.72 (35.52)                                        
 50 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:06.41    1:05.84 A      
     r:+0.79  29.30     1:05.84 (36.54)                                        
 51 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA               1:06.70    1:05.96 A      
     r:+0.68  30.37     1:05.96 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.69  AAAA
          58.59  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:00.49  AAA
        1:02.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:03.19  AA
        1:03.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:05.99  A
        1:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  57.83      59.54 AAA    
     r:+0.67  28.07       59.54 (31.47)                                        
  2 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              1:00.50      59.63 AAA    
     r:+0.81  28.03       59.63 (31.60)                                        
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 58.31    1:01.38 SRCH   
     r:+0.84  28.43     1:01.38 (32.95)                                        
  4 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:03.78    1:03.74 A      
     r:+0.84  29.74     1:03.74 (34.00)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:03.80    1:04.21 A      
     r:+0.72  30.99     1:04.21 (33.22)                                        
  6 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 UN-MA                1:03.74    1:05.12 A      
     r:+0.90  30.36     1:05.12 (34.76)                                        
  7 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               1:03.88    1:06.56 B      
              30.58     1:06.56 (35.98)                                        
  8 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               1:05.21    1:07.50 B      
     r:+0.77  31.27     1:07.50 (36.23)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               1:06.35    1:05.29 A      
     r:+0.77  31.05     1:05.29 (34.24)                                        
  2 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              1:06.50    1:05.81 A      
     r:+0.76  31.13     1:05.81 (34.68)                                        
  3 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                1:09.38    1:06.72 B      
     r:+0.77  30.61     1:06.72 (36.11)                                        
  4 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                1:08.50    1:07.56 B      
     r:+0.72  32.10     1:07.56 (35.46)                                        
  5 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                1:11.09    1:07.98 B      
     r:+0.84  31.88     1:07.98 (36.10)                                        
  6 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:09.81    1:08.17 B      
     r:+0.72  32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:11.10    1:08.38 B      
     r:+0.72  32.09     1:08.38 (36.29)                                        
  8 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              1:12.82    1:08.45 B      
     r:+0.77  31.53     1:08.45 (36.92)                                        
  9 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:12.36    1:08.62 B      
     r:+0.84  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)                                        
 10 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               1:11.21    1:08.80 B      
     r:+0.88  32.61     1:08.80 (36.19)                                        
 11 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:10.73    1:09.64 B      
     r:+0.77  31.77     1:09.64 (37.87)                                        
 12 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                1:12.61    1:09.87 B      
     r:+0.75  32.92     1:09.87 (36.95)                                        
 13 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:08.36    1:10.22 B      
     r:+0.86  32.54     1:10.22 (37.68)                                        
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.01    1:10.25 B      
     r:+0.89  32.36     1:10.25 (37.89)                                        
 15 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA               1:14.80    1:10.60 B      
     r:+0.96  32.15     1:10.60 (38.45)                                        
 16 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:09.03    1:10.83 B      
 17 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                1:13.48    1:11.28 B      
     r:+0.83  33.05     1:11.28 (38.23)                                        
 18 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA               1:16.11    1:11.89 B      
     r:+0.77  33.44     1:11.89 (38.45)                                        
 19 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA               1:12.09    1:12.11 B      
              33.21     1:12.11 (38.90)                                        
 20 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:12.14 B      
     r:+0.83  33.34     1:12.14 (38.80)                                        
 21 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD               1:14.07    1:13.28 B      
     r:+0.82  34.08     1:13.28 (39.20)                                        
 22 Mannion, Lily M           14 GRA-MA               1:15.23    1:13.50 B      
              33.36     1:13.50 (40.14)                                        
 23 Teets, Kendall L          14 PACS-MA              1:12.44    1:14.19 B      
     r:+0.76  33.47     1:14.19 (40.72)                                        
 24 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:10.38    1:16.11 B      
     r:+0.79  35.97     1:16.11 (40.14)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Morgan         14 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.00 B      
     r:+0.75  33.53     1:13.00 (39.47)                                        
  2 Borkowski, Rachel A       13 GRA-MA               1:19.27    1:13.55 B      
     r:+0.78  33.88     1:13.55 (39.67)                                        
  3 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              1:18.22    1:13.97 B      
     r:+0.74  34.50     1:13.97 (39.47)                                        
  4 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:24.16    1:14.89 B      
     r:+0.90  34.16     1:14.89 (40.73)                                        
  5 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA               1:18.29    1:16.33 B      
     r:+0.82  34.53     1:16.33 (41.80)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD                    NT    1:17.05        
     r:+0.81  34.85     1:17.05 (42.20)                                        
  7 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA                    NT    1:17.07        
     r:+0.91  34.53     1:17.07 (42.54)                                        
  8 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA              1:21.56    1:17.38        
     r:+0.93  37.40     1:17.38 (39.98)                                        
  9 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:24.99    1:17.43        
     r:+0.74  34.28     1:17.43 (43.15)                                        
 10 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:23.36    1:17.67        
     r:+0.77  36.57     1:17.67 (41.10)                                        
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:19.54    1:17.83        
     r:+0.71  33.17     1:17.83 (44.66)                                        
 12 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:29.90    1:18.74        
     r:+0.83  36.50     1:18.74 (42.24)                                        
 13 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:17.27    1:20.43        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 14 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:23.33    1:22.10        
     r:+0.82  36.76     1:22.10 (45.34)                                        
 15 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:21.41    1:24.72        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:29.76    1:26.26        
              41.99     1:26.26 (44.27)                                        
 17 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               1:23.65    1:27.99        
     r:+0.83  37.47     1:27.99 (50.52)                                        
 18 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:32.25    1:28.69        
              41.68     1:28.69 (47.01)                                        
 19 East, Mary E              14 MSA-MA               1:38.37    1:28.79        
     r:+0.89  39.81     1:28.79 (48.98)                                        
 20 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:56.21    1:46.26        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 -- Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:21.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
              34.87          DQ (45.00)                                        
 -- Callahan, Sage            13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
     r:+0.99  40.49          DQ (51.22)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          53.59  AAAA
          56.09  AAA
          56.89  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          58.69  AA
          59.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:01.29  A
        1:11.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 58.12      56.25 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  25.95       56.25 (30.30)                                        
  2 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA                 56.45      57.73 AA     
     r:+0.80  27.13       57.73 (30.60)                                        
  3 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA                57.44      57.92 AA     
     r:+0.75  26.71       57.92 (31.21)                                        
  4 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA                 59.90      58.31 AA     
              27.37       58.31 (30.94)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA          59.55      59.60 A      
     r:+0.78  27.97       59.60 (31.63)                                        
  6 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               1:01.19    1:00.51 A      
     r:+0.74  28.79     1:00.51 (31.72)                                        
  7 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                59.69    1:00.96 A      
     r:+8.91  28.12     1:00.96 (32.84)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:03.91    1:00.61 A      
     r:+0.64  28.01     1:00.61 (32.60)                                        
  2 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA              1:05.56    1:01.07 A      
     r:+0.65  28.45     1:01.07 (32.62)                                        
  3 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:04.43    1:01.38 B      
     r:+0.80  29.34     1:01.38 (32.04)                                        
  4 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.39    1:02.92 B      
     r:+0.88  29.88     1:02.92 (33.04)                                        
  5 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:08.83    1:03.44 B      
     r:+0.85  29.50     1:03.44 (33.94)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:05.77    1:03.80 B      
              29.28     1:03.80 (34.52)                                        
  7 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA              1:05.49    1:04.16 B      
     r:+0.76  29.38     1:04.16 (34.78)                                        
  8 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              1:05.84    1:05.16 B      
     r:+0.70  29.88     1:05.16 (35.28)                                        
  9 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:05.55    1:05.45 B      
     r:+0.76  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)                                        
 10 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               1:08.32    1:05.58 B      
     r:+0.85  30.07     1:05.58 (35.51)                                        
 11 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:08.51    1:07.56 B      
     r:+0.79  31.72     1:07.56 (35.84)                                        
 12 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:07.84    1:09.10 B      
     r:+0.74  32.80     1:09.10 (36.30)                                        
 13 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA               1:10.75    1:10.48 B      
              32.92     1:10.48 (37.56)                                        
 14 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              1:08.95    1:10.58 B      
     r:+0.82  32.28     1:10.58 (38.30)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               1:16.20    1:06.12 B      
     r:+0.90  30.55     1:06.12 (35.57)                                        
  2 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               1:17.66    1:07.31 B      
     r:+0.84  31.50     1:07.31 (35.81)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:11.77    1:13.15        
     r:+0.83  33.49     1:13.15 (39.66)                                        
  4 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA               1:20.00    1:16.08        
     r:+0.71  35.07     1:16.08 (41.01)                                        
  5 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:21.50    1:18.37        
     r:+0.79  35.40     1:18.37 (42.97)                                        
  6 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:17.92    1:18.68        
     r:+0.85  35.19     1:18.68 (43.49)                                        
  7 Brown, Austin A           14 HAY-MA               1:32.59    1:30.49        
     r:+1.05  42.01     1:30.49 (48.48)                                        
  8 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               1:33.63    1:34.78        
              42.40     1:34.78 (52.38)                                        
  9 Bluethmann, Aidan J       13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:55.36        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          25.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                  23.67      24.11 SECT   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          16 UN-MA                  23.02      24.15 SECT   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Gring, Cameron            17 RY-MA                  23.77      24.56 SECT   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                  23.60      25.02 SRCH   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA                 24.40      25.20 SRCH   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                  25.06      25.25 SRCH   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA                 24.85      25.55 SRCH   
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 RY-MA                  24.52      25.70 SRCH   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  9 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA                 25.86      25.74 SRCH   
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                  24.97      25.78 SRCH   
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA                 24.83      26.02 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 12 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA                 25.94      26.09 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 13 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 25.84      26.24 A      
 14 Bradburn, Amalia H        16 RY-MA                  26.27      26.29 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 15 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                  25.39      26.37 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                  27.00      26.39 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 17 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                  26.20      26.49 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 18 Byrne, Maya G             16 GRA-MA                 25.77      26.50 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 19 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA                 26.81      26.53 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 20 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 THY-MA                 26.87      26.76 A      
          r:+7.83                                                              
 20 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA                 26.81      26.76 A      
 22 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA                 27.21      26.77 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 23 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA                26.53      26.85 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Scudder, Kiera V          17 MSA-MA                 26.96      26.89 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 25 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA                 25.97      26.90 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 25 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA                 25.35      26.90 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 27 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                  26.90      26.98 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 28 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA                 25.91      27.09 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 29 Seabert, Jane             17 UN-MA                  26.69      27.15 A      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 29 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                  26.25      27.15 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 31 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA                 26.80      27.17 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 32 Fackler, Katie            18 HAC-MA                 26.25      27.19 A      
 33 Doucette, Megan J         16 NLAC-MA                27.36      27.25 A      
 34 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                  25.91      27.40 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 35 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA                 28.41      27.41 A      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 36 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA                27.21      27.42 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 37 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.44 A      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 38 Yeager, Rebecca E         17 HAC-MA                 26.32      27.46 A      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 39 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                  27.55      27.81 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 40 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 RY-MA                  28.22      27.86 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 41 Cunningham, Lindsay N     16 HAY-MA                 27.86      27.95 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 42 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                 28.52      27.99 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 43 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                 28.30      28.20 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 44 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA                 28.08      28.36 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 45 Grello, Lauren E          15 SCAY-MA                28.78      28.44 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 46 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA                 27.28      28.48 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 47 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA                27.75      28.49 A      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 48 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA                 28.77      28.64 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 48 Charles, Sarah L          15 LAC-MA                    NT      28.64 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 50 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA                 28.57      28.79 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 51 Brownstead, Kelly A       12 SCAY-MA                31.54      28.83 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 52 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA                 28.51      28.87 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 53 Hoerner, Madison A        15 UN-MA                     NT      28.92 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 54 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA                 28.67      28.98 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 55 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA                 29.54      29.11 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 56 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA                29.84      29.28 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 57 Marvel, Kate E            15 PACS-MA                29.28      29.52 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 58 Ruddle, Jillian T         16 HAC-MA                 28.34      29.69 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 59 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA                 29.98      29.73 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 60 Chalfant, Avery M         15 MSA-MA                    NT      29.78 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 61 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA                 29.72      29.81 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 62 Brown, Nya N              15 HAY-MA                    NT      29.87 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 63 Oswald, Abby C            15 MSA-MA                 30.66      31.23 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 64 Wilson, Aubrie E          11 GRA-MA                 33.37      32.33 A      
 65 Belardo, Lauren L         16 THY-MA                 32.77      32.74 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Rarrick, Kate             12 UNATTACHED-MA          28.51         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          23.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA                20.08      20.59 SECT   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 21.68      21.29 SECT   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 21.73      22.04 SECT   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Deitch, Will M            17 THY-MA                 21.82      22.14 SECT   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA                 23.07      22.31 SECT   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                  21.98      22.32 SECT   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA                 22.16      22.51 SRCH   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  21.36      22.55 SRCH   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  9 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA                22.86      22.83 SRCH   
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 23.32      22.96 SRCH   
 10 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                  22.19      22.96 SRCH   
          r:+0.66                                                              
 12 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                  22.65      23.00 SRCH   
          r:+0.71                                                              
 13 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA                 22.77      23.02 SRCH   
          r:+0.65                                                              
 14 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  22.68      23.15 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 15 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 22.95      23.20 A      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 16 Flowers, Paul E           18 SKY-MA                    NT      23.23 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 17 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                  22.89      23.25 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 17 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA                 23.79      23.25 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 19 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA                 23.36      23.37 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 20 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                  22.63      23.40 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 21 Greenwood, Jacob          18 CC-MA                  22.63      23.42 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 22 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 22.29      23.63 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA                 23.94      23.70 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 24 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 23.72      23.75 A      
          r:+6.32                                                              
 25 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                  23.22      23.82 A      
          r:+0.64                                                              
 26 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA                 23.98      23.83 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 27 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 23.15      23.87 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 28 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                  22.99      23.94 A      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 29 Sonsteby, Anders G        18 SCAY-MA                23.88      23.95 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 30 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA                 24.14      24.02 A      
          r:+3.90                                                              
 31 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA                24.18      24.05 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 32 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA                 24.44      24.11 A      
 33 Manuel, Tie B             15 GRA-MA                    NT      24.29 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 34 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                  23.97      24.31 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 35 Jones, Noah               15 UN-MA                  24.08      24.32 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 36 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA                 24.64      24.39 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 37 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA                 24.11      24.40 A      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 38 Cottingham, John M        17 SCAY-MA                25.70      24.45 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 39 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 23.73      24.53 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 40 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                  24.44      24.55 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 41 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 25.36      24.56 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 42 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA                 24.86      24.67 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 43 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA                 24.86      24.69 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 44 Grunza Jr, Steven R       15 MSA-MA                 24.80      24.72 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 45 Keyes, Hunter H           17 WSY-MA                 24.54      24.77 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 46 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                  24.71      24.79 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 47 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA                 24.82      24.88 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 48 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA                 25.49      24.99 A      
 49 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA                 25.17      25.08 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 50 Gehman, Robert            15 RY-MA                  25.34      25.43 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 51 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA                25.92      25.45 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 52 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA                 25.43      25.61 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 53 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA                 26.56      25.64 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 54 Toth, Spencer P           15 HAY-MA                 24.83      25.66 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 54 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                 24.96      25.66 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 56 Plant, Eli                16 UN-MA                  25.47      25.80 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 57 Muthaiyan, Pranav D       15 GRA-MA                 25.56      25.82 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 58 Zak, John E               18 WSY-MA                 25.63      26.22 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 59 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA                 27.30      26.33 A      
 60 Risser, Sam S             16 LAC-MA                 27.05      26.57 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 61 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                  27.41      26.67 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 62 Grogan, Tatum J           15 MSA-MA                 28.34      26.90 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 63 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA                 26.23      27.41 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 64 Grainda, Brady M          15 MSA-MA                 28.80      27.84 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                  24.55         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          24.79  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          25.69  AAA
          25.99  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          26.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          26.79  AA
          27.99  A
          32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA                 23.83      24.85 AAA    
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  24.59      25.51 AAA    
          r:+0.63                                                              
  3 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA                 25.51      25.93 SRCH   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                  26.25      26.44 AA     
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA                 26.35      26.49 AA     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                  26.55      26.73 AA     
          r:+0.72                                                              
  7 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                  26.36      26.85 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA                 27.42      26.86 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA                 27.88      27.07 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 10 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA                26.90      27.14 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 27.15      27.18 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  26.42      27.25 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                  27.75      27.40 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 14 Kahn, Ella A              14 RY-MA                  26.74      27.53 A      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 15 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA                27.63      27.66 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 16 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 UN-MA                  26.16      27.68 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 17 Holmes, Jordan A          14 LAC-MA                 27.69      27.70 A      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 18 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 27.37      27.72 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 19 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                  27.03      27.79 A      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 20 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                  27.40      28.15 B      
          r:+6.53                                                              
 21 Valeriano, Morgan         14 RY-MA                  26.14      28.17 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 22 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 27.82      28.27 B      
 23 Horning, Lauren E         13 TVAC-MA                27.60      28.35 B      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 24 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                  27.36      28.55 B      
 25 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA                 27.95      29.19 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA                 28.26      27.22 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA                 28.01      27.33 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  3 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA                 28.52      27.90 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Lerner, Isabella K        14 THY-MA                 29.19      28.22 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA                 28.64      28.32 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA                 28.38      28.57 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  7 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA                 29.26      28.61 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Musser, Finley R          13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.60      28.74 B      
  9 Mannion, Lily M           14 GRA-MA                 28.95      28.77 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                 28.67      28.82 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA                 29.32      28.94 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA                 28.64      28.98 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Borkowski, Rachel A       13 GRA-MA                 28.16      29.00 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 14 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA                 28.60      29.05 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 15 Teets, Kendall L          14 PACS-MA                29.16      29.06 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                 28.61      29.17 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 17 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                 29.33      29.51 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Cusack, Caroline M        13 MSA-MA                 29.20      29.51 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 19 Colm, Avah S              13 UNATTACHED-MA          28.81      29.78 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 20 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 29.95      29.79 B      
 21 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA                 29.57      29.81 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 22 Atallah, Abigail R        13 MAC-MD                 29.14      29.93 B      
 23 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                  31.24      30.05 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 24 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA                31.18      30.48 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 25 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA                 30.06      30.61 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
 26 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA                30.47      31.07 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 27 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA                32.23      31.57 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 28 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                  30.98      31.64 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 29 East, Mary E              14 MSA-MA                 31.58      32.81        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 30 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                 32.56      34.64        
C - Division  
  1 Callahan, Sage            13 LAC-MA                 35.27      32.29 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
  2 Bhaskar, Shanthi          14 MSA-MA                 32.74      32.55 B      
          r:+0.97                                                              
  3 Finkelstein, Rebecca M    14 THY-MA                    NT      34.51        
          r:+0.97                                                              
  4 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                 36.99      35.71        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          22.49  AAAA
          23.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          23.59  AAA
          24.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          24.69  AA
          25.69  A
          29.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA                 24.26      23.39 AAA    
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA                 24.27      23.94 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA                23.95      24.12 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA                 24.38      24.59 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                25.10      24.80 A      
  6 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA                 24.34      24.97 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA                25.17      25.27 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA          25.36      25.49 A      
          r:+0.58                                                              
  9 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA                 25.30      26.20 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  25.83      24.84 A      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA                 25.72      25.48 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Sahaida, Jack T           14 RY-MA                  26.45      25.56 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 25.73      25.68 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                 28.24      25.72 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA                 26.14      25.73 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                26.75      25.98 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                26.38      26.29 B      
          r:+0.60                                                              
  9 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 26.79      26.51 B      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 10 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA                 26.98      26.69 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 11 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD                 27.62      27.42 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 27.76      27.87 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 13 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA                 29.85      27.91 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 14 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA                 28.36      28.05 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 15 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA                 29.19      28.31 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.83      28.76 B      
 17 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA                 29.81      29.22 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 18 Woods, Jack               14 RY-MA                  28.54      29.56 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Ernest, Asa C             14 GRA-MA                    NT      27.16 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Conn, Miles D             13 MSA-MA                 30.20      28.05 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  3 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA                 30.03      28.48 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Piccone, Nick R           13 GRA-MA                 30.19      30.30        
  5 Brown, Austin A           14 HAY-MA                 30.25      30.70        
          r:+0.95                                                              
  6 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA                 32.68      31.16        
          r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Abada, Zayn               14 RY-MA                  31.79      31.43        
          r:+0.89                                                              
  8 Fisher, Noah M            14 GRA-MA                 31.60      31.76        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  9 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 46.49      42.74        
          r:+0.18                                                              
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:03.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron            17 RY-MA                  54.28      58.17 SECT   
              28.67       58.17 (29.50)                                        
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          17 UN-MA                  59.02      59.88 SRCH   
              29.24       59.88 (30.64)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee           16 RY-MA                  55.72    1:00.46 SRCH   
              29.62     1:00.46 (30.84)                                        
  4 Adams, Colleen A          15 SCAY-MA              1:02.97    1:01.29 SRCH   
              30.12     1:01.29 (31.17)                                        
  5 Woronko, Angela E         15 HAC-MA               1:00.11    1:01.36 SRCH   
              30.40     1:01.36 (30.96)                                        
  6 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               1:03.42    1:01.43 SRCH   
     r:+0.28  30.18     1:01.43 (31.25)                                        
  7 Fluhr, Breanna            15 LAC-MA               1:00.85    1:02.36 SRCH   
     r:+0.30  30.64     1:02.36 (31.72)                                        
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:06.04    1:02.70 SRCH   
              30.46     1:02.70 (32.24)                                        
  9 Osanitsch, Madison E      16 CC-MA                1:02.79    1:03.16 SRCH   
              30.54     1:03.16 (32.62)                                        
 10 Gerhart, Sophie G         16 SCAY-MA              1:05.79    1:03.26 A      
              30.84     1:03.26 (32.42)                                        
 11 Garretson, Brooke E       16 THY-MA               1:03.36    1:04.35 A      
              31.40     1:04.35 (32.95)                                        
 12 Burton, Apple M           14 WSY-MA               1:02.73    1:04.66 A      
              31.41     1:04.66 (33.25)                                        
 13 Parry, Kayla G            13 LAC-MA               1:04.35    1:04.73 A      
              31.68     1:04.73 (33.05)                                        
 14 Lupi, Giavanna            17 UN-MA                1:01.28    1:04.84 A      
              31.47     1:04.84 (33.37)                                        
 15 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        15 RY-MA                1:08.91    1:05.53 A      
              32.19     1:05.53 (33.34)                                        
 16 von Schmidt, Kylie M      16 THY-MA               1:06.63    1:05.56 A      
              31.90     1:05.56 (33.66)                                        
 17 Mahler, Emily N           16 UN-MA                1:03.42    1:05.60 A      
              31.99     1:05.60 (33.61)                                        
 18 Forman, Faith K           15 LAC-MA               1:06.11    1:05.61 A      
              31.87     1:05.61 (33.74)                                        
 19 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                1:04.39    1:05.71 A      
              32.21     1:05.71 (33.50)                                        
 20 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               1:05.69    1:06.23 A      
              31.94     1:06.23 (34.29)                                        
 21 Parry, Ashley N           15 LAC-MA               1:07.41    1:06.44 A      
     r:+0.29  32.44     1:06.44 (34.00)                                        
 22 Ruben, Taleah A           15 SKY-MA               1:05.51    1:06.71 A      
              32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)                                        
 23 Majka, Alexis N           18 WSY-MA               1:02.95    1:07.43 A      
              32.51     1:07.43 (34.92)                                        
 24 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:08.74    1:07.55 A      
              32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
 25 Wasielevski, Caroline     17 RY-MA                1:04.40    1:07.66 A      
              31.61     1:07.66 (36.05)                                        
 26 Gamble, Meghan M          17 GRA-MA               1:03.72    1:07.67 A      
              32.48     1:07.67 (35.19)                                        
 27 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               1:07.07    1:08.22 A      
              32.89     1:08.22 (35.33)                                        
 28 Alexander, Abby M         16 WSY-MA               1:05.99    1:08.42 A      
     r:+0.31  33.20     1:08.42 (35.22)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Natasha N        16 SCAY-MA              1:07.45    1:08.68 A      
              33.04     1:08.68 (35.64)                                        
 30 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:07.72    1:08.74 A      
              34.14     1:08.74 (34.60)                                        
 31 Rarrick, Kate             12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:06.84    1:08.75 A      
              33.82     1:08.75 (34.93)                                        
 32 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              1:06.29    1:08.78 A      
              33.53     1:08.78 (35.25)                                        
 33 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA               1:09.97    1:10.01 A      
              34.77     1:10.01 (35.24)                                        
 34 Kokinda, Jacqui F         15 SKY-MA               1:09.38    1:10.35 A      
              34.72     1:10.35 (35.63)                                        
 35 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:10.09    1:10.50 A      
              34.05     1:10.50 (36.45)                                        
 36 Hoerner, Madison A        15 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.68 A      
              34.07     1:10.68 (36.61)                                        
 37 Wylam, Emma L             16 WSY-MA               1:11.14    1:10.80 A      
              34.55     1:10.80 (36.25)                                        
 38 Grello, Lauren E          15 SCAY-MA              1:08.34    1:11.01 A      
              34.75     1:11.01 (36.26)                                        
 39 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    12 HAC-MA               1:09.19    1:11.10 A      
              34.84     1:11.10 (36.26)                                        
 40 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              1:10.84    1:11.31 A      
              34.14     1:11.31 (37.17)                                        
 41 Wasielevski, Sarah        15 RY-MA                1:10.82    1:11.35 A      
              34.48     1:11.35 (36.87)                                        
 42 Fink, Lexi M              16 EAC-MA               1:08.89    1:11.54 A      
              34.66     1:11.54 (36.88)                                        
 43 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA               1:09.68    1:11.67 A      
 44 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN-MA                1:11.04    1:12.02 A      
              34.85     1:12.02 (37.17)                                        
 45 Dehoff, Jena L            16 WSY-MA               1:11.06    1:12.23 A      
              35.25     1:12.23 (36.98)                                        
 46 Seabert, Jane             17 UN-MA                1:11.00    1:12.77 A      
     r:+0.32  35.27     1:12.77 (37.50)                                        
 47 Richards, Kristy R        16 WSY-MA               1:13.23    1:13.21 A      
              36.02     1:13.21 (37.19)                                        
 48 Marchese, Nina            15 UN-MA                1:11.30    1:13.35 A      
              35.70     1:13.35 (37.65)                                        
 49 Bakker, Anna C            15 MSA-MA               1:14.10    1:13.45 A      
     r:+0.29  35.84     1:13.45 (37.61)                                        
 50 Ruddle, Jillian T         16 HAC-MA               1:09.00    1:13.78 A      
     r:+0.29  35.55     1:13.78 (38.23)                                        
 51 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               1:15.12    1:14.23 A      
              36.01     1:14.23 (38.22)                                        
 52 Marvel, Kate E            15 PACS-MA              1:11.71    1:14.92 A      
              36.15     1:14.92 (38.77)                                        
 53 Brown, Nya N              15 HAY-MA                    NT    1:15.39 A      
              37.01     1:15.39 (38.38)                                        
 54 Charles, Sarah L          15 LAC-MA               1:15.90    1:15.70 A      
              37.03     1:15.70 (38.67)                                        
 55 Oswald, Abby C            15 MSA-MA               1:15.02    1:16.00 A      
              37.57     1:16.00 (38.43)                                        
 56 Chalfant, Avery M         15 MSA-MA                    NT    1:16.71 A      
              36.59     1:16.71 (40.12)                                        
 57 Brownstead, Kelly A       12 SCAY-MA              1:19.24    1:18.07 A      
              37.41     1:18.07 (40.66)                                        
 58 Belardo, Lauren L         16 THY-MA               1:15.01    1:18.48 A      
              37.99     1:18.48 (40.49)                                        
 59 Gerhart, Abbie M          16 SCAY-MA              1:13.49    1:18.66 A      
              38.09     1:18.66 (40.57)                                        
 60 Karas, Kyla S             15 RY-MA                1:18.31    1:19.33 A      
              37.73     1:19.33 (41.60)                                        
 61 Wilson, Aubrie E          11 GRA-MA               1:28.91    1:22.69 A      
     r:+0.38  39.76     1:22.69 (42.93)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          58.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownstead, Matthew K     16 SCAY-MA                50.78      51.08 SECT   
              24.65       51.08 (26.43)                                        
  2 Witt, Noah C              18 SCAY-MA                50.09      52.39 SECT   
              25.38       52.39 (27.01)                                        
  3 Barley, Avery             17 CC-MA                  49.50      54.03 SECT   
              26.16       54.03 (27.87)                                        
  4 Skiles, Logan G           17 WSY-MA                 54.88      54.44 SECT   
              26.03       54.44 (28.41)                                        
  5 Roytman, Gregory M        18 THY-MA                 51.40      54.81 SRCH   
              26.58       54.81 (28.23)                                        
  6 Pong, CJ C                16 CC-MA                  51.74      55.01 SRCH   
     r:+0.29  26.83       55.01 (28.18)                                        
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 56.34      56.16 SRCH   
              27.72       56.16 (28.44)                                        
  8 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 52.17      56.58 SRCH   
              28.02       56.58 (28.56)                                        
  9 Mahler, Adam P            18 UN-MA                  55.42      56.74 SRCH   
              27.84       56.74 (28.90)                                        
 10 Azzalina, Ben W           16 EAC-MA                 57.45      57.38 SRCH   
     r:+0.29  28.04       57.38 (29.34)                                        
 11 Sonsteby, Anders G        18 SCAY-MA                56.97      57.47 SRCH   
     r:+8.77  28.45       57.47 (29.02)                                        
 12 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA                 59.35      57.74 SRCH   
              28.20       57.74 (29.54)                                        
 13 Breiner, Collin H         15 GRA-MA                 56.70      58.00 SRCH   
              28.47       58.00 (29.53)                                        
 14 Flowers, Paul E           18 SKY-MA                 57.38      58.16 SRCH   
              28.54       58.16 (29.62)                                        
 15 Seman, Alex N             14 WSY-MA                 58.19      58.22 SRCH   
              28.57       58.22 (29.65)                                        
 16 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA                 58.88      58.76 A      
              28.47       58.76 (30.29)                                        
 17 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA                 57.75      58.77 A      
              28.18       58.77 (30.59)                                        
 18 Leach, Daniel J           16 PACS-MA                57.66      59.01 A      
              28.48       59.01 (30.53)                                        
 19 Belder, Joshua G          18 THY-MA                 59.03      59.30 A      
              28.57       59.30 (30.73)                                        
 20 Sheppard, Dominick d      17 UN-MA                  59.05      59.45 A      
              28.80       59.45 (30.65)                                        
 21 Bloom, Reece W            15 UN-MA                  58.89      59.55 A      
              29.39       59.55 (30.16)                                        
 22 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 58.80      59.59 A      
              29.09       59.59 (30.50)                                        
 23 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.48    1:00.19 A      
              29.76     1:00.19 (30.43)                                        
 24 Mintonye, Andrew          16 PACS-MA                   NT    1:00.21 A      
              29.22     1:00.21 (30.99)                                        
 25 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 LAC-MA                 59.37    1:00.29 A      
              29.20     1:00.29 (31.09)                                        
 26 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:00.50    1:00.30 A      
              29.35     1:00.30 (30.95)                                        
 27 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               1:00.82    1:00.60 A      
     r:+0.31  29.58     1:00.60 (31.02)                                        
 28 Dillon, Mason R           15 HAC-MA               1:12.21    1:01.47 A      
              30.24     1:01.47 (31.23)                                        
 29 Deiderick, Gabe C         17 WSY-MA               1:03.36    1:01.66 A      
     r:+0.35  30.08     1:01.66 (31.58)                                        
 30 Becker, Eric T            15 RY-MA                1:04.39    1:03.20 A      
              30.68     1:03.20 (32.52)                                        
 31 Hebel, Evan M             15 RY-MA                  59.02    1:03.28 A      
     r:+0.28  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)                                        
 32 Arms, Trevor J            15 WSY-MA               1:03.30    1:03.67 A      
              31.07     1:03.67 (32.60)                                        
 33 Fry, Logan J              15 EAC-MA               1:02.93    1:03.88 A      
              30.22     1:03.88 (33.66)                                        
 34 Cunningham, Josh L        15 RY-MA                1:02.49    1:03.98 A      
              31.30     1:03.98 (32.68)                                        
 35 Fackler, Charlie          18 HAC-MA               1:00.57    1:04.17 A      
              31.33     1:04.17 (32.84)                                        
 36 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               1:04.18    1:04.36 A      
              31.31     1:04.36 (33.05)                                        
 37 Mills, Bryce M            15 HAC-MA               1:03.82    1:04.80 A      
              31.59     1:04.80 (33.21)                                        
 38 Orsulak, Michael R        15 MSA-MA               1:03.98    1:04.82 A      
              31.64     1:04.82 (33.18)                                        
 39 Palmer, David W           15 PACS-MA              1:02.83    1:04.83 A      
     r:12.58  31.55     1:04.83 (33.28)                                        
 40 Strieb, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:03.74    1:05.12 A      
              31.42     1:05.12 (33.70)                                        
 41 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:08.30    1:06.81 A      
              32.25     1:06.81 (34.56)                                        
 42 Belder, Andrew S          16 THY-MA               1:04.16    1:07.73 A      
              32.69     1:07.73 (35.04)                                        
 43 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                  58.10    1:08.22 A      
              33.20     1:08.22 (35.02)                                        
 44 Klucinec, Jake S          15 PACS-MA              1:13.57    1:09.00 A      
              34.09     1:09.00 (34.91)                                        
 45 Merighi, Lucas            15 UN-MA                1:11.16    1:09.64 A      
              34.06     1:09.64 (35.58)                                        
 46 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:08.62    1:10.62 A      
              33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)                                        
 47 Risser, Sam S             16 LAC-MA               1:09.06    1:10.81 A      
              34.46     1:10.81 (36.35)                                        
 48 Toth, Spencer P           15 HAY-MA               1:08.52    1:11.33 A      
     r:+0.29  35.18     1:11.33 (36.15)                                        
 49 Ziegler, Harrison M       16 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:12.08 A      
              35.57     1:12.08 (36.51)                                        
 50 Grainda, Brady M          15 MSA-MA               1:21.76    1:22.18 A      
              39.19     1:22.18 (42.99)                                        
 51 Bluethmann, Aidan J       13 HAC-MA               1:45.68    1:30.89 A      
          r:+0.32                                                              
 -- Muthaiyan, Pranav D       15 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.89  AAAA
          59.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:00.59  AAA
        1:03.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:03.39  AA
        1:03.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:06.19  A
        1:17.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Sydney             13 RY-MA                  59.91    1:00.86 SRCH   
              29.80     1:00.86 (31.06)                                        
  2 Castro, Jade I            13 SCAY-MA              1:03.53    1:00.99 SRCH   
              30.02     1:00.99 (30.97)                                        
  3 Ramsey, Lauren M          13 RY-MA                1:03.36    1:03.09 SRCH   
              30.47     1:03.09 (32.62)                                        
  4 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 LAC-MA               1:03.59    1:04.26 A      
     r:+0.29  31.14     1:04.26 (33.12)                                        
  5 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               1:04.58    1:04.51 A      
              31.52     1:04.51 (32.99)                                        
  6 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               1:05.06    1:04.98 A      
              31.93     1:04.98 (33.05)                                        
  7 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                1:02.54    1:05.54 A      
              32.06     1:05.54 (33.48)                                        
  8 McMullen, Lydia K         13 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:06.05 A      
              32.28     1:06.05 (33.77)                                        
  9 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:05.81    1:08.64 B      
              33.75     1:08.64 (34.89)                                        
 10 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 UN-MA                1:05.30    1:08.66 B      
              32.77     1:08.66 (35.89)                                        
 11 Valeriano, Morgan         14 RY-MA                1:03.95    1:09.70 B      
              33.40     1:09.70 (36.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                1:06.26    1:06.14 A      
              32.34     1:06.14 (33.80)                                        
  2 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               1:09.18    1:06.72 B      
              32.61     1:06.72 (34.11)                                        
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.59    1:07.58 B      
              33.08     1:07.58 (34.50)                                        
  4 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD               1:08.90    1:07.94 B      
              32.92     1:07.94 (35.02)                                        
  5 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               1:08.31    1:08.15 B      
              32.58     1:08.15 (35.57)                                        
  6 Scudder, Diedre M         13 MSA-MA               1:08.67    1:08.43 B      
              33.20     1:08.43 (35.23)                                        
  7 Hess, Rachael S           13 RY-MA                1:09.37    1:08.61 B      
              33.93     1:08.61 (34.68)                                        
  8 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               1:11.09    1:08.94 B      
              33.25     1:08.94 (35.69)                                        
  9 Luciano, Lena             13 UN-MA                1:10.92    1:09.54 B      
              33.37     1:09.54 (36.17)                                        
 10 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               1:07.04    1:09.66 B      
          r:+0.32                                                              
 11 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               1:11.15    1:09.98 B      
              34.38     1:09.98 (35.60)                                        
 12 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:15.04    1:10.15 B      
              34.54     1:10.15 (35.61)                                        
 13 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     14 HAC-MA               1:07.23    1:10.17 B      
              34.30     1:10.17 (35.87)                                        
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:11.90    1:12.33 B      
              34.67     1:12.33 (37.66)                                        
 15 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:13.63    1:12.59 B      
              35.65     1:12.59 (36.94)                                        
 16 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                1:13.45    1:13.04 B      
              36.00     1:13.04 (37.04)                                        
 17 Cusack, Caroline M        13 MSA-MA               1:13.77    1:13.61 B      
              35.68     1:13.61 (37.93)                                        
 18 Colm, Avah S              13 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.94    1:14.04 B      
              36.64     1:14.04 (37.40)                                        
 19 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                1:16.62    1:14.17 B      
              36.75     1:14.17 (37.42)                                        
 20 Atallah, Abigail R        13 MAC-MD               1:14.58    1:14.57 B      
              36.66     1:14.57 (37.91)                                        
 21 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              1:17.19    1:14.65 B      
              37.08     1:14.65 (37.57)                                        
 22 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD               1:13.69    1:14.69 B      
     r:+0.30  36.36     1:14.69 (38.33)                                        
 23 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:11.91    1:15.61 B      
              36.03     1:15.61 (39.58)                                        
 24 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               1:14.16    1:15.71 B      
 25 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:15.78 B      
              37.37     1:15.78 (38.41)                                        
 26 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:14.87    1:15.93 B      
              36.59     1:15.93 (39.34)                                        
 27 Yates, Julia C            13 HAY-MA               1:13.87    1:16.02 B      
              37.62     1:16.02 (38.40)                                        
 28 Cunningham, Maddie        13 RY-MA                1:16.05    1:16.40 B      
     r:+0.29  37.87     1:16.40 (38.53)                                        
 29 Kough, Audrey             14 CC-MA                1:14.44    1:18.96        
              38.67     1:18.96 (40.29)                                        
 30 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:17.04    1:19.84        
              39.00     1:19.84 (40.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA                   NT    1:09.34 B      
              33.87     1:09.34 (35.47)                                        
  2 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:17.24    1:13.49 B      
              35.91     1:13.49 (37.58)                                        
  3 Foight, Emily             14 RY-MA                1:19.10    1:15.05 B      
              36.15     1:15.05 (38.90)                                        
  4 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               1:17.77    1:19.08        
              38.19     1:19.08 (40.89)                                        
  5 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:24.70    1:19.86        
              39.36     1:19.86 (40.50)                                        
  6 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:23.02    1:20.53        
              40.07     1:20.53 (40.46)                                        
  7 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:21.82    1:20.94        
     r:+0.33  41.26     1:20.94 (39.68)                                        
  8 Chapman, Morgan K         13 GRA-MA               1:24.60    1:21.65        
              38.86     1:21.65 (42.79)                                        
  9 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.00        
              40.44     1:25.00 (44.56)                                        
 10 Callahan, Sage            13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:30.01        
          r:+0.35                                                              
 11 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:38.60        
              47.15     1:38.60 (51.45)                                        
 12 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:24.31    1:38.91        
              47.60     1:38.91 (51.31)                                        
 -- East, Mary E              14 MSA-MA               1:29.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.09  AAAA
          54.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          56.59  AAA
          58.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          59.19  AA
        1:00.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:01.79  A
        1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            14 HAC-MA               1:01.13      58.62 AA     
              28.53       58.62 (30.09)                                        
  2 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA                59.26      59.18 AA     
              28.83       59.18 (30.35)                                        
  3 Shonk, Ethan H            14 LAC-MA                 59.68      59.45 JO19   
              28.87       59.45 (30.58)                                        
  4 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              1:01.07    1:00.14 JO19   
              29.20     1:00.14 (30.94)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UNATTACHED-MA          59.43    1:00.48 A      
              29.55     1:00.48 (30.93)                                        
  6 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:01.68    1:01.43 A      
              30.51     1:01.43 (30.92)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA               1:02.14    1:01.82 B      
              30.00     1:01.82 (31.82)                                        
  2 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA               1:02.95    1:03.14 B      
              30.90     1:03.14 (32.24)                                        
  3 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA               1:02.38    1:03.30 B      
              30.26     1:03.30 (33.04)                                        
  4 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA              1:05.27    1:03.39 B      
              30.89     1:03.39 (32.50)                                        
  5 Stanitis, Travis D        14 SKY-MA               1:04.98    1:03.51 B      
              31.26     1:03.51 (32.25)                                        
  6 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               1:03.56    1:03.74 B      
              30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)                                        
  7 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:06.76    1:04.18 B      
              31.35     1:04.18 (32.83)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:04.28    1:04.85 B      
              31.12     1:04.85 (33.73)                                        
  9 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                1:10.13    1:05.98 B      
     r:+0.31  32.21     1:05.98 (33.77)                                        
 10 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:06.49    1:06.05 B      
              32.38     1:06.05 (33.67)                                        
 11 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:03.87    1:06.16 B      
              32.48     1:06.16 (33.68)                                        
 12 Smith, Trey P             14 HAY-MA               1:07.10    1:07.46 B      
              32.48     1:07.46 (34.98)                                        
 13 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:08.16    1:07.92 B      
              32.62     1:07.92 (35.30)                                        
 14 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               1:11.92    1:09.10 B      
              33.85     1:09.10 (35.25)                                        
 15 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:07.71    1:09.13 B      
              33.74     1:09.13 (35.39)                                        
 16 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               1:10.90    1:09.71 B      
              34.55     1:09.71 (35.16)                                        
 17 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               1:08.83    1:09.80 B      
              35.01     1:09.80 (34.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               1:14.82    1:09.20 B      
              33.73     1:09.20 (35.47)                                        
  2 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               1:16.35    1:10.56 B      
              34.44     1:10.56 (36.12)                                        
  3 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA                    NT    1:13.00        
              35.68     1:13.00 (37.32)                                        
  4 Barone, Eleano            13 HAC-MA               1:18.38    1:13.08        
              35.08     1:13.08 (38.00)                                        
  5 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              1:13.48    1:13.30        
              35.49     1:13.30 (37.81)                                        
  6 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               1:19.31    1:16.51        
              37.04     1:16.51 (39.47)                                        
  7 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:16.22    1:16.61        
              37.21     1:16.61 (39.40)                                        
  8 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:13.10    1:17.28        
              37.27     1:17.28 (40.01)                                        
  9 Drummond, Colin           14 MSA-MA               1:18.82    1:17.98        
              38.00     1:17.98 (39.98)                                        
 10 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               1:22.72    1:18.59        
              40.10     1:18.59 (38.49)                                        
 11 Piccone, Nick R           13 GRA-MA               1:18.09    1:19.32        
     r:+0.40  38.71     1:19.32 (40.61)                                        
 12 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA               1:26.92    1:21.46        
            1:21.51         1:21.46 ( )                                        
 13 Fisher, Noah M            14 GRA-MA               1:24.76    1:24.66        
              42.00     1:24.66 (42.66)                                        
 14 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:31.65    1:24.84        
     r:+0.30  40.65     1:24.84 (44.19)                                        
 15 Brown, Austin A           14 HAY-MA               1:29.37    1:29.92        
              44.75     1:29.92 (45.17)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:36.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strine, Julia             15 CC-MA                     NT    2:33.19 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  33.92     1:12.93 (39.01)     1:53.46 (40.53)     2:33.19 (39.73)
  2 Moyer, Erin               17 RY-MA                2:27.35    2:34.28 SRCH   
     r:+0.79  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)     1:54.56 (40.43)     2:34.28 (39.72)
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:33.89    2:34.83 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  34.99     1:14.37 (39.38)     1:54.66 (40.29)     2:34.83 (40.17)
  4 Foight, Maggie            17 RY-MA                2:24.26    2:35.14 SRCH   
     r:+0.84  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)     1:54.42 (40.95)     2:35.14 (40.72)
  5 Park, Jordynn D           15 EAC-MA               2:33.10    2:35.58 SRCH   
     r:+0.70  34.57     1:14.99 (40.42)     1:56.08 (41.09)     2:35.58 (39.50)
  6 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 LAC-MA               2:35.73    2:35.90 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  34.81     1:14.19 (39.38)     1:55.06 (40.87)     2:35.90 (40.84)
  7 Koehle, Maddy G           16 NLAC-MA              2:34.25    2:36.02 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)     1:56.02 (39.21)     2:36.02 (40.00)
  8 Wagner, Lexi H            16 LAC-MA               2:42.89    2:39.14 A      
     r:+0.69  35.79     1:16.49 (40.70)     1:58.36 (41.87)     2:39.14 (40.78)
  9 Horner, Catherine M       16 LAC-MA               2:48.74    2:39.37 A      
     r:+0.74  36.23     1:16.97 (40.74)     1:58.93 (41.96)     2:39.37 (40.44)
 10 Ruben, Taleah A           15 SKY-MA               2:35.58    2:41.67 A      
     r:+0.83  37.01     1:18.28 (41.27)     2:00.40 (42.12)     2:41.67 (41.27)
 11 Posavec, Katie I          18 PACS-MA              2:43.50    2:42.16 A      
     r:+0.84  37.01     1:18.54 (41.53)     2:00.78 (42.24)     2:42.16 (41.38)
 12 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               2:34.47    2:42.44 A      
     r:+0.77  37.28     1:18.07 (40.79)     1:59.90 (41.83)     2:42.44 (42.54)
 13 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:44.61    2:42.65 A      
     r:+0.95  37.32     1:19.16 (41.84)     2:01.86 (42.70)     2:42.65 (40.79)
 14 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:42.17    2:43.08 A      
     r:+0.70  35.88     1:17.34 (41.46)     2:00.61 (43.27)     2:43.08 (42.47)
 15 Dietrich, Brooke S        15 MSA-MA               2:40.03    2:43.46 A      
     r:+0.88  37.30     1:18.53 (41.23)     2:00.86 (42.33)     2:43.46 (42.60)
 16 Washlick, Mary R          15 GRA-MA               2:42.65    2:48.56 A      
     r:+0.77  39.74     1:21.79 (42.05)   2:48.56 (1:26.77)                    
 17 Brown, Abigail R          17 WSY-MA               2:43.18    2:48.82 A      
     r:+0.81  37.95     1:20.60 (42.65)     2:05.00 (44.40)     2:48.82 (43.82)
 18 Fink, Lexi M              16 EAC-MA               2:36.87    2:49.48 A      
     r:+0.85  38.11     1:20.67 (42.56)     2:04.90 (44.23)     2:49.48 (44.58)
 19 Musser, Finley R          13 UNATTACHED-MA        2:53.56    2:49.96 A      
     r:+0.80  37.31     1:21.20 (43.89)     2:06.14 (44.94)     2:49.96 (43.82)
 20 Emmerling, Anya M         15 LAC-MA               2:47.41    2:51.03 A      
     r:+0.88  38.51     1:22.60 (44.09)     2:07.75 (45.15)     2:51.03 (43.28)
 21 Noll, Brandi M            18 RY-MA                2:44.32    2:51.51 A      
     r:+0.84  37.30     1:22.14 (44.84)     2:06.83 (44.69)     2:51.51 (44.68)
 22 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               2:39.35    2:51.69 A      
     r:+0.81  37.34     1:20.68 (43.34)     2:06.50 (45.82)     2:51.69 (45.19)
 23 Cunningham, Lindsay N     16 HAY-MA               2:49.74    2:51.75 A      
     r:+0.79  39.40     1:22.32 (42.92)     2:07.03 (44.71)     2:51.75 (44.72)
 24 Yun, Michelle J           16 HAC-MA                    NT    2:55.05 A      
     r:+0.75  39.46     1:24.26 (44.80)     2:09.80 (45.54)     2:55.05 (45.25)
 25 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               3:04.99    3:00.58 A      
              39.93     1:25.95 (46.02)     2:12.71 (46.76)     3:00.58 (47.87)
 26 Geray, Lynsey K           16 WSY-MA                    NT    3:03.36 A      
     r:+0.80  40.17     1:26.81 (46.64)     2:15.72 (48.91)     3:03.36 (47.64)
 27 Belardo, Lauren L         16 THY-MA               3:16.44    3:25.22 A      
     r:+0.86  45.95     1:38.83 (52.88)     2:31.96 (53.13)     3:25.22 (53.26)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:25.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
             --  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:13.93    2:11.11 SECT   
     r:+0.75  29.79     1:03.47 (33.68)     1:37.55 (34.08)     2:11.11 (33.56)
  2 ElDeiry, James M          18 UN-MA                2:03.95    2:12.47 SECT   
     r:+0.77  30.33     1:03.59 (33.26)     1:37.54 (33.95)     2:12.47 (34.93)
  3 Heasley, Foster J         16 UN-MA                2:08.63    2:15.31 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)     1:39.28 (34.57)     2:15.31 (36.03)
  4 Merighi, Daniel           17 UN-MA                2:17.33    2:18.89 SRCH   
     r:+0.66  30.68     1:05.80 (35.12)     1:42.09 (36.29)     2:18.89 (36.80)
  5 Lynam, Nick P             17 LAC-MA               2:25.30    2:22.10 SRCH   
     r:+0.81  32.81     1:09.39 (36.58)     1:46.49 (37.10)     2:22.10 (35.61)
  6 Sherk, Zach               16 RY-MA                2:12.80    2:22.32 SRCH   
     r:+0.73  30.80     1:07.04 (36.24)     1:44.99 (37.95)     2:22.32 (37.33)
  7 Blacker, Alex L           15 HAC-MA               2:19.07    2:22.86 SRCH   
     r:+0.68  31.14     1:07.64 (36.50)     1:45.17 (37.53)     2:22.86 (37.69)
  8 Drexler, Noah             15 HAC-MA               2:22.71    2:24.93 SRCH   
     r:+0.73  33.43     1:10.29 (36.86)     1:47.72 (37.43)     2:24.93 (37.21)
  9 Keyes, Hunter H           17 WSY-MA               2:23.86    2:25.78 A      
     r:+0.72  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)     1:46.12 (38.42)     2:25.78 (39.66)
 10 Besnoff, Tyler I          16 LAC-MA               2:36.71    2:25.90 A      
     r:+0.71  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)     1:49.27 (38.13)     2:25.90 (36.63)
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         17 LAC-MA               2:31.25    2:28.06 A      
     r:+0.78  33.90     1:11.56 (37.66)     1:50.10 (38.54)     2:28.06 (37.96)
 12 Mills, Ian J              16 HAC-MA               2:30.51    2:28.49 A      
     r:+0.76  33.76     1:12.76 (39.00)     1:51.31 (38.55)     2:28.49 (37.18)
 13 Moll, James M             14 LAC-MA               2:41.21    2:28.52 A      
     r:+0.76  33.69     1:11.87 (38.18)     1:50.69 (38.82)     2:28.52 (37.83)
 14 Gehman, Robert            15 RY-MA                2:28.54    2:28.75 A      
     r:+0.80  33.66     1:11.74 (38.08)     1:50.88 (39.14)     2:28.75 (37.87)
 15 Leibfried, Grant T        15 LAC-MA               2:39.58    2:30.84 A      
     r:+0.67  32.90     1:11.02 (38.12)     1:50.77 (39.75)     2:30.84 (40.07)
 16 Thompson, Will C          15 MSA-MA               2:32.18    2:30.99 A      
     r:+0.76  33.58     1:12.65 (39.07)     1:52.08 (39.43)     2:30.99 (38.91)
 17 Cottingham, John M        17 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:31.79 A      
     r:+0.74  32.12     1:09.51 (37.39)     1:49.90 (40.39)     2:31.79 (41.89)
 18 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                    NT    2:32.71 A      
     r:+0.76  34.14     1:14.26 (40.12)     1:55.33 (41.07)     2:32.71 (37.38)
 19 Durand, Austin            17 PACS-MA              2:26.85    2:33.38 A      
     r:+0.72  32.93     1:11.54 (38.61)     1:53.03 (41.49)     2:33.38 (40.35)
 20 Rhoge, Mark E             15 THY-MA               2:35.65    2:33.45 A      
     r:+0.63  32.83     1:11.21 (38.38)     1:52.17 (40.96)     2:33.45 (41.28)
 21 DiLeonardo, David         15 UN-MA                2:44.21    2:41.09 A      
     r:+0.74  33.79     1:15.11 (41.32)     1:59.20 (44.09)     2:41.09 (41.89)
 22 Ernest, Asa C             14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:43.97 A      
     r:+0.82  36.41     1:19.10 (42.69)     2:02.81 (43.71)     2:43.97 (41.16)
 23 West, Ryan C              15 HAY-MA               2:44.14    2:48.71 A      
     r:+0.68  36.35     1:19.70 (43.35)     2:04.38 (44.68)     2:48.71 (44.33)
 24 Risser, Sam S             16 LAC-MA               2:52.49    2:52.21 A      
     r:+0.75  38.33     1:22.57 (44.24)     2:07.68 (45.11)     2:52.21 (44.53)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  AAAA
        2:29.39  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:30.89  AAA
        2:36.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:37.69  AA
        2:39.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:44.59  A
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cottingham, Brianna A     14 SCAY-MA              2:32.84    2:30.74 AAA    
     r:+0.84  34.89     1:13.11 (38.22)     1:51.77 (38.66)     2:30.74 (38.97)
  2 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:36.06    2:36.93 AA     
     r:+0.76  33.21     1:12.67 (39.46)     1:54.57 (41.90)     2:36.93 (42.36)
  3 Zimmerman, Erika D        14 SKY-MA               2:38.89    2:38.32 JO19   
     r:+0.83  35.88     1:16.21 (40.33)     1:57.64 (41.43)     2:38.32 (40.68)
  4 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              2:35.92    2:40.24 A      
     r:+0.78  37.61     1:18.76 (41.15)     2:00.06 (41.30)     2:40.24 (40.18)
  5 Eby, Kendall E            14 LAC-MA               2:43.85    2:41.08 A      
     r:+0.83  36.88     1:17.80 (40.92)     1:59.58 (41.78)     2:41.08 (41.50)
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         13 GRA-MA               2:40.11    2:41.49 A      
     r:+0.71  36.37     1:18.15 (41.78)     2:00.33 (42.18)     2:41.49 (41.16)
  7 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:43.53    2:43.43 A      
     r:+0.81  37.52     1:20.12 (42.60)     2:02.58 (42.46)     2:43.43 (40.85)
B - Division  
  1 Scranton, Kara M          13 LAC-MA               2:45.09    2:45.40 B      
     r:+0.80  38.44     1:21.02 (42.58)     2:02.85 (41.83)     2:45.40 (42.55)
  2 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:49.48    2:49.80 B      
     r:+0.90  37.64     1:20.60 (42.96)     2:05.28 (44.68)     2:49.80 (44.52)
  3 Hocker, Lydia C           14 LAC-MA               2:49.61    2:49.90 B      
     r:+0.74  38.32     1:22.49 (44.17)     2:06.90 (44.41)     2:49.90 (43.00)
  4 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:59.73    2:50.77 B      
     r:+0.74  38.07     1:20.66 (42.59)     2:06.10 (45.44)     2:50.77 (44.67)
  5 Bertolotti, Adriana E     14 MSA-MA               2:48.72    2:51.92 B      
     r:+0.76  38.55     1:22.80 (44.25)     2:07.61 (44.81)     2:51.92 (44.31)
  6 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:50.27    2:52.32 B      
     r:+0.76  39.38     1:24.07 (44.69)     2:10.32 (46.25)     2:52.32 (42.00)
  7 Koehle, Ally E            13 NLAC-MA              2:49.57    2:54.36 B      
     r:+0.77  39.48     1:24.38 (44.90)     2:10.35 (45.97)     2:54.36 (44.01)
  8 Foight, Emily             14 RY-MA                3:01.61    2:54.66 B      
     r:+0.75  38.78     1:23.81 (45.03)     2:09.61 (45.80)     2:54.66 (45.05)
  9 Thompson, Jenna J         14 MAC-MD               3:09.45    2:55.18 B      
     r:+0.82  39.50     1:24.03 (44.53)     2:09.80 (45.77)     2:55.18 (45.38)
 10 Nigrini, Maddy G          14 RY-MA                2:47.91    2:55.38 B      
     r:+0.79  39.28     1:24.02 (44.74)     2:10.01 (45.99)     2:55.38 (45.37)
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               2:54.41    2:56.33 B      
     r:+0.73  38.61     1:24.51 (45.90)     2:11.07 (46.56)     2:56.33 (45.26)
 12 Goldfinger, Tara E        13 GRA-MA               2:51.37    2:56.68 B      
     r:+0.74  40.63     1:26.74 (46.11)     2:12.89 (46.15)     2:56.68 (43.79)
 13 Gambler, Emily G          13 EAC-MA               2:54.87    2:56.72 B      
     r:+0.76  38.56     1:24.16 (45.60)     2:11.30 (47.14)     2:56.72 (45.42)
 14 Holmes, Jordan A          14 LAC-MA               3:06.29    2:57.04 B      
     r:+0.88  40.37     1:26.36 (45.99)   2:57.04 (1:30.68)                    
 15 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               3:10.93    2:58.73 B      
     r:+0.87  41.03     1:26.84 (45.81)     2:14.46 (47.62)     2:58.73 (44.27)
 16 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:57.73    3:00.13 B      
     r:+0.82  40.74     1:26.42 (45.68)     2:13.77 (47.35)     3:00.13 (46.36)
 17 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               3:06.99    3:06.13 B      
     r:+0.83  42.84     1:30.24 (47.40)     2:18.78 (48.54)     3:06.13 (47.35)
 18 Ovalle, Alexa R           14 LAC-MA               3:11.95    3:06.32 B      
     r:+0.73  42.37     1:29.50 (47.13)     2:17.79 (48.29)     3:06.32 (48.53)
 19 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               3:08.89    3:20.33        
     r:+0.80  47.49     1:39.71 (52.22)   3:20.33 (1:40.62)                    
C - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily                13 RY-MA                     NT    2:39.21 JO19   
     r:+0.77  35.83     1:16.83 (41.00)     1:58.48 (41.65)     2:39.21 (40.73)
  2 Wainstein, Liv M          14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:43.79 A      
     r:+0.76  35.85     1:17.70 (41.85)     2:00.66 (42.96)     2:43.79 (43.13)
  3 Jones, Alex A             13 MAC-MD               3:17.68    2:58.85 B      
     r:+0.87  40.58     1:26.28 (45.70)     2:15.14 (48.86)     2:58.85 (43.71)
  4 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               3:14.64    2:59.68 B      
     r:+0.82  40.06     1:25.82 (45.76)     2:12.52 (46.70)     2:59.68 (47.16)
  5 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:02.06 B      
     r:+0.68  41.26     1:27.08 (45.82)     2:15.06 (47.98)     3:02.06 (47.00)
  6 Hermany-Rothermel, Maris  13 RY-MA                     NT    3:06.65 B      
     r:+0.84  42.79     1:31.03 (48.24)     2:18.15 (47.12)     3:06.65 (48.50)
  7 Wang, Jiayi N             14 MAC-MD                    NT    3:06.96 B      
     r:+0.80  42.72     1:30.73 (48.01)     2:19.65 (48.92)     3:06.96 (47.31)
  8 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               3:20.58    3:16.98        
     r:+0.88  46.28     1:37.16 (50.88)     2:28.03 (50.87)     3:16.98 (48.95)
  9 Ill, McKenna C            13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:19.69        
     r:+0.86  44.05     1:35.19 (51.14)     2:27.23 (52.04)     3:19.69 (52.46)
 10 Bhaskar, Shanthi          14 MSA-MA               3:22.97    3:23.75        
     r:+1.09  46.00     1:38.74 (52.74)     2:32.39 (53.65)     3:23.75 (51.36)
 11 Doucette, Kate L          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:25.62        
     r:+0.93  45.75                             2:34.36 ( )     3:25.62 (51.26)
 12 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               3:31.39    3:34.71        
              49.87     1:44.78 (54.91)     2:40.63 (55.85)     3:34.71 (54.08)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:14.99  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:20.09  AAA
        2:25.09  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:26.49  AA
        2:31.69  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:32.89  A
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Durand, Connor            14 PACS-MA              2:18.48    2:21.38 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  31.59     1:07.07 (35.48)     1:44.57 (37.50)     2:21.38 (36.81)
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:25.60    2:23.39 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  32.73     1:09.03 (36.30)     1:46.21 (37.18)     2:23.39 (37.18)
  3 Witt, Erik M              14 SCAY-MA              2:32.05    2:30.83 JO19   
     r:+0.70  34.02     1:12.96 (38.94)     1:52.18 (39.22)     2:30.83 (38.65)
  4 Willis, Ryan F            14 SCAY-MA              2:29.86    2:32.10 A      
     r:+0.73  34.56     1:12.63 (38.07)     1:52.59 (39.96)     2:32.10 (39.51)
  5 Brace, Shane L            14 HAC-MA               2:31.14    2:34.83 B      
     r:+0.74  33.98     1:13.98 (40.00)     1:54.44 (40.46)     2:34.83 (40.39)
B - Division  
  1 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:36.55    2:30.26 JO19   
     r:+0.77  34.16     1:12.02 (37.86)     1:51.55 (39.53)     2:30.26 (38.71)
  2 Sempsey, Connor M         14 LAC-MA               2:46.86    2:31.41 JO19   
     r:+0.78  35.06     1:13.63 (38.57)     1:53.15 (39.52)     2:31.41 (38.26)
  3 Manning, Jack F           14 MAC-MD               2:42.34    2:32.50 A      
     r:+0.84  34.59     1:13.70 (39.11)     1:53.90 (40.20)     2:32.50 (38.60)
  4 Isupov, Aleksander F      14 THY-MA               2:42.45    2:34.08 B      
     r:+0.72  34.32     1:14.19 (39.87)     1:54.60 (40.41)     2:34.08 (39.48)
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      13 MSA-MA               2:39.75    2:38.43 B      
     r:+0.76  37.09     1:17.37 (40.28)     1:58.84 (41.47)     2:38.43 (39.59)
  6 Reinhart, Jack R          13 MSA-MA               2:40.90    2:41.65 B      
     r:+0.82  35.92     1:17.27 (41.35)     1:59.83 (42.56)     2:41.65 (41.82)
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:46.94    2:42.72 B      
     r:+0.73  37.24     1:19.52 (42.28)     2:01.89 (42.37)     2:42.72 (40.83)
  8 Wingert, Stephen A        13 HAC-MA               2:56.63    2:42.95 B      
     r:+0.78  38.41     1:20.77 (42.36)     2:03.10 (42.33)     2:42.95 (39.85)
  9 Doran, Tommy E            14 UNATTACHED-MA        2:48.33    2:43.00 B      
     r:+0.89  37.42     1:18.38 (40.96)     2:00.54 (42.16)     2:43.00 (42.46)
 10 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              2:56.00    2:44.73 B      
     r:+0.67  37.61     1:19.37 (41.76)     2:02.66 (43.29)     2:44.73 (42.07)
 11 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:38.29    2:46.77 B      
     r:+0.75  39.02     1:21.23 (42.21)     2:04.83 (43.60)     2:46.77 (41.94)
 12 Erb, Nathaniel A          14 MAC-MD               2:54.33    2:50.61 B      
     r:+0.89  39.47     1:21.28 (41.81)     2:05.93 (44.65)     2:50.61 (44.68)
 13 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               2:50.34    2:52.23 B      
     r:+0.79  38.91     1:22.40 (43.49)     2:09.51 (47.11)     2:52.23 (42.72)
C - Division  
  1 Shelly, Nick V            14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:37.68 B      
     r:+0.77  35.71     1:16.31 (40.60)     1:57.78 (41.47)     2:37.68 (39.90)
  2 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              3:02.76    2:44.48 B      
     r:+0.83  37.36     1:19.59 (42.23)     2:02.09 (42.50)     2:44.48 (42.39)
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA                    NT    2:47.89 B      
     r:+0.79  37.76     1:20.65 (42.89)     2:04.78 (44.13)     2:47.89 (43.11)
  4 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT    2:52.98 B      
     r:+0.81  39.30     1:24.10 (44.80)     2:08.88 (44.78)     2:52.98 (44.10)
  5 Kolias, Freddy M          13 MAC-MD               3:19.17    2:56.18 B      
     r:+0.84  40.43     1:27.01 (46.58)     2:11.62 (44.61)     2:56.18 (44.56)
  6 Schnoor, Luke W           13 EAC-MA               3:08.60    3:00.12        
     r:+0.82  40.30     1:26.24 (45.94)     2:13.70 (47.46)     3:00.12 (46.42)
  7 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD                    NT    3:01.92        
     r:+0.84  41.56     1:26.71 (45.15)     2:15.02 (48.31)     3:01.92 (46.90)
  8 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               3:05.91    3:05.84        
     r:+0.85  41.50     1:29.67 (48.17)     2:18.42 (48.75)     3:05.84 (47.42)
  9 Fisher, Noah M            14 GRA-MA               3:03.03    3:06.23        
     r:+0.77  41.72     1:31.07 (49.35)     2:19.78 (48.71)     3:06.23 (46.45)
 10 Woods, Jack               14 RY-MA                     NT    3:07.90        
     r:+0.75  42.51     1:31.75 (49.24)     2:21.01 (49.26)     3:07.90 (46.89)
 11 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               3:15.40    3:10.04        
              42.95     1:32.43 (49.48)     2:21.98 (49.55)     3:10.04 (48.06)
 12 Abada, Zayn               14 RY-MA                3:23.94    3:15.38        
     r:+0.85  43.65     1:34.21 (50.56)     2:25.24 (51.03)     3:15.38 (50.14)
 13 Lurie, Edwin M            13 THY-MA                    NT    3:17.10        
     r:+0.78  40.58     1:30.58 (50.00)     2:25.16 (54.58)     3:17.10 (51.94)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                1:06.30    1:07.04 AA     
     r:+0.69  29.81     1:07.04 (37.23)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                1:08.05    1:07.11 AA     
     r:+0.70  31.34     1:07.11 (35.77)                                        
  3 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD               1:12.13    1:09.18 AA     
     r:+0.84  33.52     1:09.18 (35.66)                                        
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:11.62    1:11.58 A      
     r:+0.73  33.19     1:11.58 (38.39)                                        
  5 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD               1:11.37    1:11.87 A      
     r:+0.84  33.52     1:11.87 (38.35)                                        
  6 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:11.46    1:12.98 B      
     r:+0.74  33.79     1:12.98 (39.19)                                        
 -- Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA              1:11.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     r:+0.78  33.62          DQ (39.03)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:13.26    1:09.47 A      
     r:+0.83  32.48     1:09.47 (36.99)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               1:14.69    1:09.82 A      
     r:+0.83  31.57     1:09.82 (38.25)                                        
  3 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:12.84    1:10.12 A      
     r:+0.79  31.28     1:10.12 (38.84)                                        
  4 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:16.48    1:10.94 A      
     r:+0.81  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)                                        
  5 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               1:15.74    1:11.42 A      
     r:+0.83  33.59     1:11.42 (37.83)                                        
  6 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:16.88    1:11.59 A      
     r:+0.75  33.17     1:11.59 (38.42)                                        
  7 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD               1:18.97    1:11.79 A      
     r:+0.79  33.20     1:11.79 (38.59)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:16.60    1:12.05 A      
     r:+0.77  33.73     1:12.05 (38.32)                                        
  9 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               1:20.01    1:14.33 B      
     r:+0.85  33.90     1:14.33 (40.43)                                        
 10 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD               1:22.26    1:14.43 B      
     r:+0.76  34.56     1:14.43 (39.87)                                        
 11 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:15.32    1:15.03 B      
     r:+0.81  34.02     1:15.03 (41.01)                                        
 12 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 SKY-MA               1:17.01    1:15.56 B      
     r:+0.95  34.49     1:15.56 (41.07)                                        
 13 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA               1:16.25    1:15.61 B      
     r:+0.75  34.29     1:15.61 (41.32)                                        
 14 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               1:18.07    1:16.17 B      
     r:+0.39  36.46     1:16.17 (39.71)                                        
 15 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD               1:22.48    1:16.87 B      
              34.47     1:16.87 (42.40)                                        
 16 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA               1:21.64    1:17.09 B      
     r:+0.70  35.65     1:17.09 (41.44)                                        
 17 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:21.93    1:17.91 B      
     r:+0.71  35.12     1:17.91 (42.79)                                        
 18 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               1:19.01    1:19.38 B      
     r:+0.92  37.13     1:19.38 (42.25)                                        
 19 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA              1:22.72    1:19.58 B      
     r:+0.78  35.13     1:19.58 (44.45)                                        
 20 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:21.37    1:19.75 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 21 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD               1:20.97    1:20.00 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 22 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                1:21.44    1:21.04 B      
     r:+0.73  39.02     1:21.04 (42.02)                                        
 23 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA             1:23.13    1:23.40 B      
     r:+0.94  37.63     1:23.40 (45.77)                                        
 24 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                1:21.95    1:23.67 B      
     r:+0.85  39.57     1:23.67 (44.10)                                        
 25 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA               1:21.80    1:24.92        
     r:+0.87  40.95     1:24.92 (43.97)                                        
 -- Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                1:16.73         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.91  33.41          DQ (43.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Weidman, Marina G         12 UN MA-MA                  NT    1:11.01 A      
     r:+0.93  32.67     1:11.01 (38.34)                                        
  2 Welna, Emily R            12 SKY-MA                    NT    1:15.22 B      
     r:+0.81  34.37     1:15.22 (40.85)                                        
  3 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               1:30.91    1:15.58 B      
     r:+0.83  36.36     1:15.58 (39.22)                                        
  4 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               1:24.44    1:17.61 B      
              35.91     1:17.61 (41.70)                                        
  5 Wonsock, Kenna P          12 SKY-MA                    NT    1:18.76 B      
     r:+0.78  38.43     1:18.76 (40.33)                                        
  6 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:25.32    1:20.26 B      
     r:+0.79  36.52     1:20.26 (43.74)                                        
  7 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               1:27.72    1:21.98 B      
     r:+0.91  39.49     1:21.98 (42.49)                                        
  8 Sholly, Addisan E         12 PACS-MA                   NT    1:23.66 B      
     r:+0.83  38.93     1:23.66 (44.73)                                        
  9 Geiter, Elise M           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:23.77 B      
     r:+0.97  39.81     1:23.77 (43.96)                                        
 10 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD               1:28.29    1:25.00        
     r:+0.75  38.91     1:25.00 (46.09)                                        
 11 Legree, Cee Cee J         12 GRA-MA               1:26.04    1:25.17        
     r:+0.70  39.22     1:25.17 (45.95)                                        
 12 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD               1:33.53    1:25.28        
     r:+0.91  39.65     1:25.28 (45.63)                                        
 13 Bitting, Morgan M         11 RY-MA                1:28.76    1:25.43        
     r:+0.86  39.63     1:25.43 (45.80)                                        
 14 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD               1:27.09    1:26.22        
     r:+1.01  40.56     1:26.22 (45.66)                                        
 15 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA               1:30.97    1:27.31        
     r:+0.83  40.58     1:27.31 (46.73)                                        
 16 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA               1:35.56    1:28.80        
     r:+0.82  45.33     1:28.80 (43.47)                                        
 17 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD               1:34.05    1:28.83        
     r:+0.82  41.54     1:28.83 (47.29)                                        
 18 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:33.65    1:28.84        
     r:+1.06  43.63     1:28.84 (45.21)                                        
 19 Fisher, Elle E            11 RY-MA                1:34.36    1:30.88        
              43.49     1:30.88 (47.39)                                        
 20 Horvat, Isabella E        11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:33.63        
     r:+1.12  44.17     1:33.63 (49.46)                                        
 21 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:34.41        
     r:+1.00  46.33     1:34.41 (48.08)                                        
 22 Walton, Jocey N           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.09        
     r:+0.86  45.20     1:35.09 (49.89)                                        
 23 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:38.55    1:35.95        
     r:+1.00  45.95     1:35.95 (50.00)                                        
 24 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:45.94        
     r:+1.09  51.81     1:45.94 (54.13)                                        
 -- Lesher, Addie H           11 SKY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.79  47.07          DQ (49.91)                                        
 -- Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA              1:30.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.77  45.71          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- East, Maggie A            12 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     r:+0.86  49.85          DQ (52.16)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.29  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:09.09  A
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:06.85    1:07.74 A      
     r:+0.69  29.97     1:07.74 (37.77)                                        
  2 Rachael, Ev W             11 EAC-MA               1:07.82    1:08.57 A      
     r:+0.77  30.22     1:08.57 (38.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD               1:10.91    1:04.54 AA     
     r:+0.85  29.71     1:04.54 (34.83)                                        
  2 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD               1:11.13    1:06.20 A      
     r:+0.85  30.44     1:06.20 (35.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD               1:13.64    1:06.37 A      
     r:+0.78  31.52     1:06.37 (34.85)                                        
  4 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD               1:12.70    1:08.33 A      
     r:+0.69  31.78     1:08.33 (36.55)                                        
  5 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD               1:11.04    1:09.05 A      
     r:+0.81  32.01     1:09.05 (37.04)                                        
  6 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD               1:14.22    1:10.62 B      
     r:+0.73  32.72     1:10.62 (37.90)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD               1:13.04    1:12.02 B      
     r:+0.35  34.31     1:12.02 (37.71)                                        
  8 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD               1:15.76    1:12.28 B      
     r:+0.81  33.36     1:12.28 (38.92)                                        
  9 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:19.90    1:13.30 B      
     r:+0.75  35.24     1:13.30 (38.06)                                        
 10 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               1:17.72    1:14.32 B      
     r:+0.76  35.06     1:14.32 (39.26)                                        
 11 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:16.48    1:14.43 B      
     r:+0.77  33.93     1:14.43 (40.50)                                        
 12 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD               1:19.97    1:14.46 B      
     r:+0.80  34.55     1:14.46 (39.91)                                        
 13 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:20.65    1:14.71 B      
     r:+0.96  35.15     1:14.71 (39.56)                                        
 14 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA              1:17.07    1:14.93 B      
     r:+0.69  35.94     1:14.93 (38.99)                                        
 15 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA               1:18.74    1:16.98 B      
     r:+0.63  35.90     1:16.98 (41.08)                                        
 16 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               1:17.32    1:20.80 B      
     r:+0.83  39.54     1:20.80 (41.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD               1:22.84    1:13.62 B      
     r:+0.82  36.39     1:13.62 (37.23)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.37 B      
     r:+0.86  32.70     1:15.37 (42.67)                                        
  3 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA               1:24.78    1:18.71 B      
     r:+0.71  37.73     1:18.71 (40.98)                                        
  4 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA              1:39.47    1:19.09 B      
     r:+0.88  38.74     1:19.09 (40.35)                                        
  5 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               1:25.52    1:20.29 B      
     r:+0.77  35.88     1:20.29 (44.41)                                        
  6 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD               1:22.58    1:20.36 B      
     r:+0.85  36.11     1:20.36 (44.25)                                        
  7 Smolders, Colin W         11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:20.43 B      
     r:+0.75  36.71     1:20.43 (43.72)                                        
  8 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA               1:25.12    1:21.26        
     r:+0.76  37.79     1:21.26 (43.47)                                        
  9 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA               1:24.10    1:22.39        
     r:+0.71  38.98     1:22.39 (43.41)                                        
 10 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA               1:23.03    1:23.05        
     r:+0.76  40.03     1:23.05 (43.02)                                        
 11 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA               1:23.35    1:23.77        
              41.11     1:23.77 (42.66)                                        
 12 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               1:22.55    1:23.97        
     r:+0.89  37.94     1:23.97 (46.03)                                        
 13 Harkins, George C         12 GRA-MA               1:24.92    1:24.09        
     r:+0.74  39.03     1:24.09 (45.06)                                        
 14 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:24.62        
     r:+0.82  38.54     1:24.62 (46.08)                                        
 15 Bevan, Noah V             11 SKY-MA               1:32.35    1:25.06        
     r:+0.83  36.16     1:25.06 (48.90)                                        
 16 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:25.97    1:26.51        
     r:+0.93  40.34     1:26.51 (46.17)                                        
 17 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               1:28.17    1:26.60        
     r:+0.75  39.32     1:26.60 (47.28)                                        
 18 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               1:27.77    1:29.27        
     r:+0.80  43.29     1:29.27 (45.98)                                        
 19 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA               1:27.19    1:31.70        
     r:+0.72  39.75     1:31.70 (51.95)                                        
 20 Oswald, Benjamin E        11 MSA-MA               1:35.01    1:32.04        
     r:+0.82  41.31     1:32.04 (50.73)                                        
 21 Connolly, Jack W          11 MSA-MA                    NT    1:32.38        
     r:+0.66  41.04     1:32.38 (51.34)                                        
 22 Meyers, Chase Q           11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:41.15        
     r:+0.92  50.39     1:41.15 (50.76)                                        
 23 Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:05.70        
            1:05.90     2:05.70 (59.80)                                        
 -- Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:30.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.92  38.63          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:20.79  A
        1:22.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD               1:20.39    1:11.46 AAA    
     r:+0.82  33.38     1:11.46 (38.08)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:12.43    1:12.12 AAA    
     r:+0.75  33.38     1:12.12 (38.74)                                        
  3 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                1:17.17    1:13.17 AAA    
     r:+0.80  32.57     1:13.17 (40.60)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:25.25    1:18.18 A      
     r:+0.71  35.31     1:18.18 (42.87)                                        
  2 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD               1:40.35    1:19.24 A      
     r:+0.80  35.87     1:19.24 (43.37)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:20.84    1:19.72 A      
     r:+0.78  35.48     1:19.72 (44.24)                                        
  4 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD               1:29.34    1:22.66 B      
     r:+0.85  38.60     1:22.66 (44.06)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA              1:22.95    1:23.87 B      
     r:+0.74  38.40     1:23.87 (45.47)                                        
  6 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA               1:25.46    1:24.06 B      
              39.58     1:24.06 (44.48)                                        
  7 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:28.24    1:28.58 B      
     r:+0.91  40.82     1:28.58 (47.76)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ella K             10 RY-MA                1:36.10    1:29.69 B      
     r:+0.88  40.92     1:29.69 (48.77)                                        
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA               1:31.09    1:29.71 B      
     r:+0.83  41.18     1:29.71 (48.53)                                        
 10 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD               1:35.58    1:29.94 B      
     r:+0.83  41.57     1:29.94 (48.37)                                        
 11 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:39.37    1:31.25 B      
     r:+0.94  42.57     1:31.25 (48.68)                                        
 12 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA               1:35.01    1:31.60 B      
              40.96     1:31.60 (50.64)                                        
 13 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD               1:38.25    1:33.10 B      
     r:+0.81  42.59     1:33.10 (50.51)                                        
 14 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD               1:36.14    1:33.30 B      
              41.15     1:33.30 (52.15)                                        
 15 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA               1:32.15    1:33.39 B      
     r:+0.74  43.17     1:33.39 (50.22)                                        
 16 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA               1:28.97    1:33.57 B      
              41.99     1:33.57 (51.58)                                        
 17 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA              1:36.28    1:36.60 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 18 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA               1:31.22    1:37.01 B      
     r:+0.85  43.25     1:37.01 (53.76)                                        
 19 Wang, Anna X              10 HAC-MA               1:38.47    1:37.61 B      
              45.93     1:37.61 (51.68)                                        
 20 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:40.81    1:41.13 B      
     r:+0.77  46.88     1:41.13 (54.25)                                        
 -- Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:28.56         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     r:+0.67  42.09          DQ (45.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:26.00 B      
     r:+0.78  37.66     1:26.00 (48.34)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                     NT    1:32.23 B      
     r:+0.60  41.82     1:32.23 (50.41)                                        
  3 Lotta, Grace K             9 THY-MA               1:43.19    1:40.01 B      
     r:+0.83  47.91     1:40.01 (52.10)                                        
  4 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:47.34    1:42.67        
     r:+1.06  47.32     1:42.67 (55.35)                                        
  5 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                1:50.81    1:43.21        
     r:+0.78  49.49     1:43.21 (53.72)                                        
  6 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA               1:45.44    1:46.89        
              52.17     1:46.89 (54.72)                                        
  7 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:53.05        
          r:+1.02                                                              
  8 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:53.45        
     r:+0.93  48.62   1:53.45 (1:04.83)                                        
  9 Varani, Annalise R         9 THY-MA               2:16.12    1:54.93        
              52.07   1:54.93 (1:02.86)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:24.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD               1:20.13    1:15.14 AA     
     r:+0.80  34.83     1:15.14 (40.31)                                        
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:16.76    1:15.34 AA     
     r:+0.69  34.62     1:15.34 (40.72)                                        
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:18.90    1:16.79 AA     
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:18.06    1:17.03 AA     
     r:+0.80  35.48     1:17.03 (41.55)                                        
  5 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:19.47    1:17.30 AA     
              34.33     1:17.30 (42.97)                                        
  6 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA              1:21.04    1:18.46 AA     
     r:+0.75  36.77     1:18.46 (41.69)                                        
  7 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:20.55    1:18.53 AA     
     r:+0.75  36.71     1:18.53 (41.82)                                        
  8 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:19.29    1:18.81 A      
     r:+0.76  37.02     1:18.81 (41.79)                                        
  9 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                1:18.86    1:19.21 A      
     r:+0.62  35.68     1:19.21 (43.53)                                        
 10 Rucker, Will A            10 SCAY-MA              1:21.88    1:21.39 A      
     r:+0.69  36.41     1:21.39 (44.98)                                        
 11 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:21.01    1:22.66 A      
     r:+0.70  36.34     1:22.66 (46.32)                                        
 12 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:17.65    1:23.10 A      
     r:+0.69  38.42     1:23.10 (44.68)                                        
 13 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:22.12    1:23.14 A      
     r:+0.75  38.41     1:23.14 (44.73)                                        
 14 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:23.42    1:23.18 A      
              37.85     1:23.18 (45.33)                                        
 15 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               1:20.10    1:24.05 JO19   
     r:+0.73  38.91     1:24.05 (45.14)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                1:27.15    1:19.70 A      
     r:+0.80  36.21     1:19.70 (43.49)                                        
  2 Snook, Landyn J            9 GRA-MA               1:26.95    1:23.01 A      
     r:+0.71  38.23     1:23.01 (44.78)                                        
  3 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:24.08    1:23.07 A      
     r:+0.74  38.73     1:23.07 (44.34)                                        
  4 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA               1:25.03    1:23.57 JO19   
     r:+0.81  39.32     1:23.57 (44.25)                                        
  5 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:28.86    1:25.11 B      
     r:+0.80  39.20     1:25.11 (45.91)                                        
  6 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:31.02    1:25.32 B      
     r:+0.86  39.95     1:25.32 (45.37)                                        
  7 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA               1:28.05    1:25.38 B      
     r:+0.79  39.78     1:25.38 (45.60)                                        
  8 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:25.55    1:27.25 B      
     r:+0.73  41.44     1:27.25 (45.81)                                        
  9 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               1:34.04    1:27.82 B      
     r:+0.93  42.41     1:27.82 (45.41)                                        
 10 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA               1:31.20    1:28.00 B      
     r:+0.88  41.33     1:28.00 (46.67)                                        
 11 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD               1:38.83    1:28.51 B      
     r:+0.87  41.85     1:28.51 (46.66)                                        
 12 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA               1:36.84    1:29.61 B      
     r:+0.86  39.99     1:29.61 (49.62)                                        
 13 Grunza, Andrew J           9 MSA-MA               1:32.58    1:30.31 B      
              42.47     1:30.31 (47.84)                                        
 14 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:31.01    1:30.92 B      
              43.97     1:30.92 (46.95)                                        
 15 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:33.13    1:32.03 B      
     r:+0.90  41.56     1:32.03 (50.47)                                        
 16 Cuneo, Dylan S            10 GRA-MA               1:44.26    1:34.92 B      
     r:+0.70  40.71     1:34.92 (54.21)                                        
 17 Camp, Alex J              10 HAC-MA               1:40.97    1:36.81 B      
     r:+0.89  45.99     1:36.81 (50.82)                                        
 18 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:39.47    1:39.84 B      
              44.90     1:39.84 (54.94)                                        
 19 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               1:45.25    1:43.01 B      
              50.26     1:43.01 (52.75)                                        
 20 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:44.54    1:43.34 B      
     r:+0.35  47.05     1:43.34 (56.29)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA               1:44.54    1:43.93 B      
              47.83     1:43.93 (56.10)                                        
 22 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA               1:49.64    1:44.99 B      
              53.28     1:44.99 (51.71)                                        
 23 Grunza, Ryan J             9 MSA-MA               1:49.49    1:47.02 B      
     r:+0.91  51.93     1:47.02 (55.09)                                        
 -- Delenyan, Dennis          10 THY-MA               1:48.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     r:+1.00  40.17          DQ (49.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:29.62 B      
     r:+0.73  40.50     1:29.62 (49.12)                                        
  2 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.65 B      
     r:+0.86  41.06     1:31.65 (50.59)                                        
  3 Page, Xavier M             9 SKY-MA                    NT    1:40.33 B      
     r:+0.94  45.72     1:40.33 (54.61)                                        
  4 Griffel, Tyler S           9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:44.76 B      
     r:+0.76  50.05     1:44.76 (54.71)                                        
  5 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:45.93 B      
     r:+0.86  46.38     1:45.93 (59.55)                                        
  6 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:46.73 B      
     r:+0.82  52.27     1:46.73 (54.46)                                        
  7 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                1:54.13    1:48.50 B      
     r:+0.95  53.59     1:48.50 (54.91)                                        
  8 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                1:55.26    1:51.08 B      
              53.13     1:51.08 (57.95)                                        
  9 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:54.52    1:57.54        
     r:+0.90  58.32     1:57.54 (59.22)                                        
 -- Shaffer, James A           9 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
     r:+0.93  59.42        DQ (1:08.43)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  10&U AAAA
        2:20.99  10&U AAA
        2:28.29  10&U AA
        2:31.89  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:35.59  10&U A
        3:19.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA        2:26.91    2:19.23 AAA    
     r:+0.75  33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)     1:45.21 (35.53)     2:19.23 (34.02)
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                2:20.19    2:28.31 JO19   
     r:+0.78  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)     1:49.82 (39.69)     2:28.31 (38.49)
B - Division  
  1 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               2:42.56    2:38.27 B      
     r:+0.81  36.08     1:17.03 (40.95)     1:58.98 (41.95)     2:38.27 (39.29)
  2 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               2:38.62    2:39.55 B      
              35.02     1:16.72 (41.70)     1:58.91 (42.19)     2:39.55 (40.64)
  3 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               2:40.48    2:39.67 B      
     r:+0.84  36.18     1:17.29 (41.11)     1:58.53 (41.24)     2:39.67 (41.14)
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               2:55.54    2:41.97 B      
     r:+0.81  36.13     1:19.15 (43.02)     2:02.30 (43.15)     2:41.97 (39.67)
  5 Romano, Antje M           10 MAC-MD               3:11.95    2:42.31 B      
     r:+0.79  36.29     1:19.08 (42.79)     2:02.07 (42.99)     2:42.31 (40.24)
  6 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA               2:49.47    2:49.49 B      
     r:+0.76  37.36     1:21.48 (44.12)     2:06.02 (44.54)     2:49.49 (43.47)
  7 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA               2:54.60    2:53.76 B      
          r:+0.84           1:24.79 ( )   2:53.76 (1:28.97)                    
  8 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               3:04.68    2:55.91 B      
              39.71     1:24.43 (44.72)   2:55.91 (1:31.48)                    
  9 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD               3:16.86    3:07.18 B      
              40.63     1:30.63 (50.00)     2:19.98 (49.35)     3:07.18 (47.20)
 10 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               3:16.20    3:13.43 B      
     r:+0.85  41.04     1:32.06 (51.02)     2:25.55 (53.49)     3:13.43 (47.88)
C - Division  
  1 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD                    NT    2:43.91 B      
     r:+0.78  34.77     1:16.31 (41.54)     2:02.06 (45.75)     2:43.91 (41.85)
  2 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.99 B      
              39.80     1:24.91 (45.11)     2:09.85 (44.94)     2:53.99 (44.14)
  3 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:08.01 B      
     r:+0.88  40.27     1:28.68 (48.41)   3:08.01 (1:39.33)                    
  4 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA               3:31.41    3:30.12        
     r:+0.67  45.60     1:42.19 (56.59)     2:38.18 (55.99)     3:30.12 (51.94)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.19  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:00.99  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        2:06.69  11-12 AAA
        2:09.89  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:12.39  11-12 AA
        2:18.19  11-12 A
        2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              2:10.68    2:06.12 AAA    
     r:+0.79  29.06     1:00.80 (31.74)     1:34.01 (33.21)     2:06.12 (32.11)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                2:06.87    2:06.14 AAA    
     r:+0.68  28.58     1:01.06 (32.48)     1:34.27 (33.21)     2:06.14 (31.87)
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                2:05.90    2:07.02 JO19   
     r:+0.68  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:34.34 (32.97)     2:07.02 (32.68)
  4 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD               2:07.19    2:10.67 AA     
     r:+0.80  29.05     1:02.10 (33.05)     1:36.73 (34.63)     2:10.67 (33.94)
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        2:14.32    2:14.26 A      
     r:+0.74  31.36     1:06.06 (34.70)     1:40.97 (34.91)     2:14.26 (33.29)
  6 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:18.14    2:14.89 A      
     r:+0.73  29.88     1:04.18 (34.30)     1:40.14 (35.96)     2:14.89 (34.75)
B - Division  
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:23.50    2:10.04 AA     
     r:+0.84  31.52     1:04.74 (33.22)     1:38.21 (33.47)     2:10.04 (31.83)
  2 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD               2:24.27    2:11.90 AA     
     r:+0.86  30.07     1:04.06 (33.99)     1:38.70 (34.64)     2:11.90 (33.20)
  3 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                2:20.08    2:14.37 A      
     r:+0.79  29.46     1:03.90 (34.44)     1:38.94 (35.04)     2:14.37 (35.43)
  4 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              2:20.43    2:15.76 A      
     r:+0.79  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)     1:41.36 (35.38)     2:15.76 (34.40)
  5 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              2:24.25    2:16.11 A      
     r:+0.79  31.23     1:05.82 (34.59)     1:41.22 (35.40)     2:16.11 (34.89)
  6 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                2:27.65    2:17.27 A      
     r:+0.78  31.99     1:08.10 (36.11)     1:43.85 (35.75)     2:17.27 (33.42)
  7 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA              2:18.72    2:17.40 A      
     r:+0.77  31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)     1:42.42 (36.33)     2:17.40 (34.98)
  8 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               2:24.80    2:18.58 B      
     r:+0.82  32.50     1:08.35 (35.85)     1:44.59 (36.24)     2:18.58 (33.99)
  9 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               2:21.12    2:19.90 B      
     r:+0.91  32.63     1:08.26 (35.63)     1:44.04 (35.78)     2:19.90 (35.86)
 10 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               2:18.53    2:20.08 B      
     r:+0.72  31.42     1:06.72 (35.30)     1:43.82 (37.10)     2:20.08 (36.26)
 11 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                2:28.63    2:21.11 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 12 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD               2:32.91    2:22.83 B      
     r:+0.78  32.75     1:09.05 (36.30)     1:46.81 (37.76)     2:22.83 (36.02)
 13 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 SKY-MA               2:25.92    2:22.86 B      
     r:+0.82  32.68     1:09.55 (36.87)     1:46.95 (37.40)     2:22.86 (35.91)
 14 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               2:28.97    2:23.68 B      
     r:+0.91  32.99     1:09.58 (36.59)     1:47.45 (37.87)     2:23.68 (36.23)
 15 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               2:36.40    2:25.76 B      
     r:+0.85  32.25     1:09.45 (37.20)     1:47.98 (38.53)     2:25.76 (37.78)
 16 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                2:32.90    2:33.14 B      
     r:+0.79  35.32     1:15.07 (39.75)     1:55.77 (40.70)     2:33.14 (37.37)
 17 Bitting, Morgan M         11 RY-MA                2:21.17    2:35.26 B      
     r:+0.86  35.01     1:14.46 (39.45)   2:35.26 (1:20.80)                    
 18 Romero, Jocelyn M         11 LAC-MA               2:40.25    2:38.41 B      
     r:+0.97  35.16     1:16.12 (40.96)     1:59.07 (42.95)     2:38.41 (39.34)
C - Division  
  1 Welna, Emily R            12 SKY-MA                    NT    2:17.76 A      
     r:+0.84  31.81     1:07.08 (35.27)     1:43.53 (36.45)     2:17.76 (34.23)
  2 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:32.05 B      
              34.25     1:12.90 (38.65)     1:52.74 (39.84)     2:32.05 (39.31)
  3 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               2:45.77    2:32.97 B      
     r:+0.86  35.50     1:15.23 (39.73)     1:55.19 (39.96)     2:32.97 (37.78)
  4 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               2:48.13    2:33.96 B      
              35.76     1:14.65 (38.89)     1:55.72 (41.07)     2:33.96 (38.24)
  5 Wonsock, Kenna P          12 SKY-MA                    NT    2:35.28 B      
     r:+0.79  35.03     1:15.55 (40.52)     1:55.97 (40.42)     2:35.28 (39.31)
  6 Cronin, Tessa M           11 EAC-MA                    NT    2:38.72 B      
     r:+0.80  35.05     1:16.34 (41.29)     1:59.95 (43.61)     2:38.72 (38.77)
  7 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA               2:51.79    2:45.35        
     r:+0.74  36.58     1:19.52 (42.94)     2:04.82 (45.30)     2:45.35 (40.53)
  8 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 SKY-MA                    NT    2:46.30        
     r:+0.91  37.75     1:21.92 (44.17)     2:06.16 (44.24)     2:46.30 (40.14)
  9 Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA               2:52.81    2:47.18        
     r:+0.90  36.72     1:22.62 (45.90)     2:05.26 (42.64)     2:47.18 (41.92)
 10 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               2:53.56    2:47.23        
     r:+0.95  38.73     1:22.56 (43.83)     2:06.49 (43.93)     2:47.23 (40.74)
 11 Horvat, Isabella E        11 SKY-MA                    NT    2:48.64        
     r:+0.97  38.95     1:23.14 (44.19)     2:07.36 (44.22)     2:48.64 (41.28)
 12 Lesher, Addie H           11 SKY-MA                    NT    2:48.77        
     r:+0.77  40.75     1:24.79 (44.04)     2:06.57 (41.78)     2:48.77 (42.20)
 13 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               2:51.82    2:51.97        
     r:+0.76  38.81     1:23.39 (44.58)     2:08.82 (45.43)     2:51.97 (43.15)
 14 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD               3:20.43    3:05.42        
     r:+0.88  41.19     1:28.69 (47.50)     2:19.29 (50.60)     3:05.42 (46.13)
 15 Heffernan, Ella L         11 MAC-MD               3:25.03    3:09.90        
   r:+0.95  1:29.75     2:21.24 (51.49)     3:09.90 (48.66)                    
 16 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               3:24.18    3:16.98        
     r:+0.96  44.94     1:35.40 (50.46)     2:28.40 (53.00)     3:16.98 (48.58)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.69  10&U AAAA
        2:16.89  10&U AAA
        2:23.09  10&U AA
        2:29.39  10&U A
        2:32.39  10&U JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        3:06.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               2:19.16    2:18.57 AA     
     r:+0.81  30.98     1:07.36 (36.38)     1:43.12 (35.76)     2:18.57 (35.45)
  2 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               2:24.39    2:23.20 A      
     r:+0.81  32.88     1:09.85 (36.97)     1:47.28 (37.43)     2:23.20 (35.92)
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:25.93    2:24.35 A      
     r:+0.80  33.38     1:10.77 (37.39)     1:48.38 (37.61)     2:24.35 (35.97)
B - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               2:38.20    2:28.13 A      
     r:+0.79  32.88     1:10.92 (38.04)     1:50.10 (39.18)     2:28.13 (38.03)
  2 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD               2:33.02    2:28.26 A      
     r:+0.73  33.99     1:11.60 (37.61)     1:50.95 (39.35)     2:28.26 (37.31)
  3 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA              2:36.04    2:30.57 JO19   
     r:+0.84  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)     1:53.64 (40.49)     2:30.57 (36.93)
  4 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD               2:37.72    2:30.60 JO19   
     r:+0.70  33.75     1:13.86 (40.11)     1:53.74 (39.88)     2:30.60 (36.86)
  5 Rucker, Will A            10 SCAY-MA              2:34.87    2:31.40 JO19   
     r:+0.74  34.49     1:14.05 (39.56)     1:53.94 (39.89)     2:31.40 (37.46)
  6 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                2:36.86    2:35.63 B      
     r:+0.28  33.61     1:12.45 (38.84)     1:55.15 (42.70)     2:35.63 (40.48)
  7 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD               2:31.83    2:38.14 B      
     r:+0.72  32.82     1:14.94 (42.12)     1:52.31 (37.37)     2:38.14 (45.83)
  8 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA               2:49.18    2:38.66 B      
     r:+0.80  35.30     1:15.07 (39.77)     1:58.78 (43.71)     2:38.66 (39.88)
  9 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                2:40.64    2:39.37 B      
     r:+0.78  34.39     1:15.76 (41.37)     1:58.37 (42.61)     2:39.37 (41.00)
 10 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                2:42.10    2:40.31 B      
     r:+0.82  35.06     1:18.05 (42.99)     2:01.57 (43.52)     2:40.31 (38.74)
 11 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                2:41.00    2:40.34 B      
     r:+0.87  36.20     1:19.86 (43.66)     2:00.45 (40.59)     2:40.34 (39.89)
 12 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD               3:02.89    3:01.27 B      
     r:+0.84  40.24     1:26.18 (45.94)     2:14.10 (47.92)     3:01.27 (47.17)
C - Division  
  1 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA               3:13.45    2:50.62 B      
     r:+0.58  36.49     1:20.50 (44.01)     2:06.46 (45.96)     2:50.62 (44.16)
  2 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                3:10.47    3:03.78 B      
     r:+1.03  42.72     1:30.60 (47.88)     2:20.26 (49.66)     3:03.78 (43.52)
  3 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                    NT    3:09.47        
     r:+0.90  43.98     1:32.12 (48.14)     2:21.50 (49.38)     3:09.47 (47.97)
  4 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               3:10.50    3:11.78        
          r:+0.24                                                              
  5 Page, Xavier M             9 SKY-MA                    NT    3:14.37        
              45.27     1:34.96 (49.69)     2:27.52 (52.56)     3:14.37 (46.85)
  6 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA               3:26.34    3:20.71        
     r:+0.35  42.83     1:35.92 (53.09)     2:28.28 (52.36)     3:20.71 (52.43)
  7 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:40.76        
     r:+0.74  48.38     1:44.98 (56.60)     2:43.27 (58.29)     3:40.76 (57.49)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  11-12 SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:50.49  11-12 SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
        2:02.39  11-12 AAA
        2:07.89  11-12 AA
        2:10.79  11-12 JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        2:13.49  11-12 A
        2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               2:04.08    2:04.76 AA     
     r:+0.72  27.07       58.06 (30.99)     1:30.86 (32.80)     2:04.76 (33.90)
  2 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               2:11.90    2:13.19 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD               2:21.13    2:09.88 JO19   
     r:+0.77  30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)     1:38.23 (34.31)     2:09.88 (31.65)
  2 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA              2:13.78    2:10.21 JO19   
     r:+0.79  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:37.79 (35.57)     2:10.21 (32.42)
  3 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD               2:19.51    2:10.39 JO19   
     r:+0.74  30.61     1:04.32 (33.71)     1:38.67 (34.35)     2:10.39 (31.72)
  4 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA               2:24.23    2:16.27 B      
     r:+0.75  29.10     1:03.00 (33.90)     1:39.45 (36.45)     2:16.27 (36.82)
  5 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:20.77    2:16.80 B      
     r:+0.95  31.82     1:06.97 (35.15)     1:42.35 (35.38)     2:16.80 (34.45)
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              2:23.75    2:19.82 B      
     r:+0.74  31.31     1:07.14 (35.83)     1:43.55 (36.41)     2:19.82 (36.27)
  7 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 RY-MA                2:27.40    2:22.34 B      
     r:+0.64  32.88     1:09.52 (36.64)     1:47.28 (37.76)     2:22.34 (35.06)
  8 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               2:23.80    2:22.77 B      
     r:+0.66  33.03     1:10.38 (37.35)     1:48.25 (37.87)     2:22.77 (34.52)
  9 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD               2:35.24    2:23.22 B      
     r:+0.84  32.13     1:08.96 (36.83)     1:47.24 (38.28)     2:23.22 (35.98)
 10 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA              2:26.45    2:25.65 B      
     r:+0.69  32.61     1:10.60 (37.99)     1:49.81 (39.21)     2:25.65 (35.84)
 11 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               2:25.66    2:25.76 B      
     r:+0.76  33.62     1:11.26 (37.64)     1:49.37 (38.11)     2:25.76 (36.39)
 12 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               2:29.97    2:29.25 B      
     r:+0.86  34.40     1:12.34 (37.94)     1:50.51 (38.17)     2:29.25 (38.74)
 13 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA               2:33.07    2:31.18 B      
     r:+0.80  34.93     1:14.12 (39.19)     1:53.42 (39.30)     2:31.18 (37.76)
C - Division  
  1 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA              2:41.47    2:24.87 B      
     r:+0.88  32.12     1:08.99 (36.87)     1:47.12 (38.13)     2:24.87 (37.75)
  2 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    2:27.37 B      
     r:+0.90  33.36     1:11.44 (38.08)     1:49.83 (38.39)     2:27.37 (37.54)
  3 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA               2:47.04    2:32.48 B      
     r:+0.71  33.64     1:12.47 (38.83)     1:53.04 (40.57)     2:32.48 (39.44)
  4 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD               3:11.35    2:34.08 B      
     r:+0.81  35.84     1:16.15 (40.31)     1:57.16 (41.01)     2:34.08 (36.92)
  5 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               2:52.81    2:35.08 B      
     r:+0.79  36.09     1:13.78 (37.69)     1:55.19 (41.41)     2:35.08 (39.89)
  6 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA                    NT    2:38.79        
     r:+0.86  35.46     1:17.25 (41.79)     1:59.06 (41.81)     2:38.79 (39.73)
  7 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               2:49.20    2:40.11        
     r:+0.77  36.75     1:17.56 (40.81)     1:59.24 (41.68)     2:40.11 (40.87)
  8 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               2:44.93    2:41.69        
              36.40     1:18.82 (42.42)     2:01.04 (42.22)     2:41.69 (40.65)
  9 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               2:41.70    2:43.32        
     r:+0.89  37.65     1:20.17 (42.52)     2:02.32 (42.15)     2:43.32 (41.00)
 10 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                    NT    2:44.33        
              36.26     1:17.53 (41.27)     2:01.78 (44.25)     2:44.33 (42.55)
 11 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA               2:50.24    2:50.38        
     r:+0.87  36.57     1:23.12 (46.55)     2:10.16 (47.04)     2:50.38 (40.22)
 12 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               2:53.30    3:09.71        
     r:+0.82  39.16     1:22.65 (43.49)     2:07.66 (45.01)   3:09.71 (1:02.05)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.39  AA
          34.59  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          36.19  A
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  31.07      30.23 AAAA   
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD                 32.66      31.74 AAA    
          r:+0.79                                                              
  3 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD                 34.19      33.80 AA     
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA          31.41      33.89 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD                 36.63      35.54 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  2 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                 41.21      36.76 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 37.11      37.71 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  4 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA                37.59      37.95 B      
  5 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD                 38.40      38.92 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Lynch, Ella K             10 RY-MA                  41.16      39.46 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 39.35      39.83 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
  8 Romano, Antje M           10 MAC-MD                 41.84      40.45 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA                 42.60      41.16 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                 45.14      41.19 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 11 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA                 41.31      41.46 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 46.28      41.47 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD                 43.27      41.90 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 14 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD                 45.19      42.49 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                 42.36      44.83 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA                 44.12      45.41 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 17 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                 44.18      47.54        
 18 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 45.81      49.02        
          r:+0.78                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA                    NT      36.59 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  2 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 49.60      38.77 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
  3 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                 48.53      42.69 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      46.47 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
  5 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                 49.41      47.51        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Wang, Anna X              10 HAC-MA                 50.87      50.03        
  7 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD                 53.29      50.17        
  8 Lotta, Grace K             9 THY-MA                 52.71      50.51        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  52.09      52.60        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 10 Varani, Annalise R         9 THY-MA               1:11.55      53.31        
 11 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA                 51.65      54.17        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 12 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                 54.13      55.05        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 13 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                    NT      56.19        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 -- Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA                 52.34         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.88                                                              
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          34.89  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          35.39  A
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA                 31.98      30.65 AAA    
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                  31.76      31.57 AAA    
          r:+0.62                                                              
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 35.10      32.60 AA     
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 34.60      32.91 AA     
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  33.73      33.49 AA     
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 34.90      33.67 AA     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                34.05      34.02 JO19   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                34.31      34.17 JO19   
          r:+0.74                                                              
  9 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD                 34.56      34.49 JO19   
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD                 35.35      34.73 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                34.63      35.18 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Snook, Landyn J            9 GRA-MA                 37.18      35.17 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 36.12      35.32 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Cuneo, Dylan S            10 GRA-MA                 36.74      36.27 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 35.87      37.84 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA                 37.59      38.54 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA                 41.23      38.74 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 40.95      39.95 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
  8 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA                 44.46      40.26 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA                 42.12      41.68 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 43.36      41.79 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 11 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                 44.32      43.40 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 44.49      43.66 B      
 13 Camp, Alex J              10 HAC-MA                 45.17      43.73 B      
          r:+1.03                                                              
 14 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 40.96      43.96 B      
          r:+1.04                                                              
 15 Delenyan, Dennis          10 THY-MA                 43.83      45.30 B      
          r:+1.08                                                              
 16 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 43.09      45.48 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Grunza, Andrew J           9 MSA-MA                 55.09      41.80 B      
  2 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT      44.08 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA                 57.10      44.79 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  49.04      45.68 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  5 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD                 49.77      47.29        
          r:+0.90                                                              
  6 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 51.95      52.77        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  7 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT      53.24        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Grunza, Ryan J             9 MSA-MA                    NT      54.56        
  9 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA               1:00.43      58.54        
 10 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               1:00.83      59.33        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Ramayanam, Rishi           9 MSA-MA               1:04.66    1:08.22        
 12 Shaffer, James A           9 MSA-MA                    NT    1:11.06        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          29.89  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          30.19  AA
          31.49  A
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                  30.10      29.26 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                  30.92      29.47 JO19   
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD                 31.29      31.18 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD                 31.31      31.47 A      
          r:+0.92                                                              
  5 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA                30.72      31.60 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 31.76      30.73 A      
  2 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 32.68      31.14 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  33.15      31.67 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA                 31.52      31.95 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 32.14      32.03 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA                 32.61      32.40 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD                 33.69      32.48 B      
  8 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD                 35.75      32.58 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
  9 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 33.19      33.03 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 10 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA                 33.79      33.12 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 32.79      33.47 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA               34.35      34.12 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 13 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD                 34.95      34.16 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 14 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                 36.34      34.85 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 15 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD                 34.87      35.70 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 16 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                33.63      35.97 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 17 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD                 34.34      36.31 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT      30.28 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                     NT      30.68 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Weidman, Marina G         12 UN MA-MA                  NT      31.11 A      
          r:+0.90                                                              
  4 Welna, Emily R            12 SKY-MA                    NT      31.50 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  5 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                  37.22      34.12 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  6 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA                50.39      34.24 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                38.01      35.11 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
  8 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                39.21      36.02 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Geiter, Elise M           12 LAC-MA                    NT      36.19 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 10 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA                 36.83      36.77        
 11 Sholly, Addisan E         12 PACS-MA                   NT      37.40        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Legree, Cee Cee J         12 GRA-MA                    NT      37.66        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA                40.86      37.75        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 14 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 38.43      38.25        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 15 Romero, Jocelyn M         11 LAC-MA                 37.21      38.31        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 16 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                  40.49      38.74        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA                 42.81      39.51        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 18 Bitting, Morgan M         11 RY-MA                  46.80      39.73        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 19 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD                 40.01      39.75        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 20 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                     NT      39.87        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 21 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                42.19      40.32        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 22 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD                 46.02      40.76        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 23 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD                 42.82      40.98        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 24 Walton, Jocey N           12 LAC-MA                 54.02      41.74        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 25 Horvat, Isabella E        11 SKY-MA                 41.15      42.16        
          r:+1.02                                                              
 26 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 39.74      43.25        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 27 Heffernan, Ella L         11 MAC-MD                 53.10      43.85        
          r:+1.06                                                              
 28 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 46.59      43.87        
 29 Zubeck, Sophia M          12 HAC-MA                 54.03      44.69        
          r:+1.24                                                              
 30 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA                    NT      46.58        
          r:+1.15                                                              
 31 Fisher, Elle E            11 RY-MA                  46.10      46.62        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 32 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA                 48.95      47.37        
          r:+0.99                                                              
 33 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       11 SCAY-MA                54.27      56.82        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 34 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 58.09      57.68        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          29.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          31.19  A
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD                 30.57      29.82 JO19   
          r:+0.85                                                              
  2 Rachael, Ev W             11 EAC-MA                 30.18      30.23 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD                 30.10      30.26 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD                 31.57      30.01 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  2 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                32.05      31.51 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                 32.38      31.90 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD                 32.34      32.44 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  5 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD                 32.35      32.54 B      
  6 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA                 33.26      32.92 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                 34.42      33.17 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA                 36.67      34.08 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  9 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 35.60      34.35 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA                 34.68      34.35 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD                 33.74      34.43 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 12 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD                 34.35      34.56 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 13 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 34.46      35.30 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 14 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA                 35.66      35.51 B      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Bevan, Noah V             11 SKY-MA                 36.79      36.08 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 16 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA                 35.70      37.41        
          r:+0.72                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD                 38.10      34.83 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Smolders, Colin W         11 GRA-MA                    NT      35.37 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA                 37.49      36.23 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  4 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA                 38.65      37.33        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 39.15      37.65        
          r:+0.92                                                              
  6 Harkins, George C         12 GRA-MA                 38.05      37.94        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD                 41.34      38.28        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Oswald, Benjamin E        11 MSA-MA                 43.75      41.08        
  9 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA                 39.25      41.43        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA                 41.15      41.57        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA                 41.42      42.22        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 46.30      42.55        
 13 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA                 38.00      42.95        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 14 Connolly, Jack W          11 MSA-MA                    NT      46.77        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.79  AAA
        1:15.59  AA
        1:18.49  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:19.29  A
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD               1:18.79    1:12.60 AA     
              36.18     1:12.60 (36.42)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:11.70    1:12.80 AA     
              35.89     1:12.80 (36.91)                                        
  3 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD               1:17.69    1:15.97 JO19   
              37.01     1:15.97 (38.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               1:25.89    1:20.52 B      
              39.11     1:20.52 (41.41)                                        
  2 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:21.76    1:22.43 B      
              40.36     1:22.43 (42.07)                                        
  3 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD               1:28.20    1:23.48 B      
              41.30     1:23.48 (42.18)                                        
  4 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD               1:36.95    1:28.43 B      
              42.17     1:28.43 (46.26)                                        
  5 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD               1:40.10    1:28.51 B      
              43.53     1:28.51 (44.98)                                        
  6 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:37.12    1:30.80 B      
              43.10     1:30.80 (47.70)                                        
  7 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:37.21    1:32.13 B      
     r:+0.38  44.80     1:32.13 (47.33)                                        
  8 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA               1:35.35    1:32.44 B      
              43.04     1:32.44 (49.40)                                        
  9 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA               1:36.66    1:37.64 B      
              46.14     1:37.64 (51.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:16.49 JO19   
              37.19     1:16.49 (39.30)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                     NT    1:26.38 B      
          r:+0.36                                                              
  3 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:47.24    1:29.89 B      
              44.39     1:29.89 (45.50)                                        
  4 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:30.75 B      
              43.30     1:30.75 (47.45)                                        
  5 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.14 B      
              44.05     1:31.14 (47.09)                                        
  6 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                    NT    1:34.53 B      
              46.65     1:34.53 (47.88)                                        
  7 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.76 B      
  8 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               1:45.86    1:36.34 B      
              47.84     1:36.34 (48.50)                                        
  9 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:54.29    1:42.49        
              49.12     1:42.49 (53.37)                                        
 10 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:50.86        
 -- Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA               1:43.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:19.19  A
        1:19.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:12.51    1:10.75 AAA    
              34.14     1:10.75 (36.61)                                        
  2 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA               1:16.70    1:15.03 AA     
     r:+0.28  36.41     1:15.03 (38.62)                                        
  3 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:18.01    1:21.46 B      
          r:+0.45                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD               1:23.05    1:19.09 A      
              38.38     1:19.09 (40.71)                                        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:24.44    1:25.16 B      
              41.88     1:25.16 (43.28)                                        
  3 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:28.55    1:25.24 B      
  4 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD               1:21.66    1:27.20 B      
              41.26     1:27.20 (45.94)                                        
  5 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA               1:34.10    1:29.32 B      
            1:30.43         1:29.32 ( )                                        
  6 Cuneo, Dylan S            10 GRA-MA               1:28.21    1:30.48 B      
  7 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA               1:33.73    1:34.13 B      
            1:34.10      1:34.13 (0.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:24.64 B      
              41.16     1:24.64 (43.48)                                        
  2 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:43.42        
              49.05     1:43.42 (54.37)                                        
  3 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:44.48        
              50.95     1:44.48 (53.53)                                        
  4 Page, Xavier M             9 SKY-MA                    NT    1:44.57        
              50.84     1:44.57 (53.73)                                        
  5 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D      10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:46.03        
              51.32     1:46.03 (54.71)                                        
 -- Delenyan, Dennis          10 THY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
            1:24.24              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.29  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:03.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:07.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.79  A
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                1:01.66    1:01.59 AAAA   
              29.96     1:01.59 (31.63)                                        
  2 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:04.95    1:04.31 AAA    
              30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)                                        
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:09.94    1:07.34 JO19   
              33.11     1:07.34 (34.23)                                        
  4 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD               1:09.91    1:07.54 AA     
              32.81     1:07.54 (34.73)                                        
  5 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD               1:07.32    1:07.90 AA     
              32.87     1:07.90 (35.03)                                        
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:05.64    1:07.97 AA     
     r:+0.36  32.99     1:07.97 (34.98)                                        
  7 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:09.48    1:09.45 A      
              33.77     1:09.45 (35.68)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD               1:14.29    1:11.68 A      
     r:+0.46  35.51     1:11.68 (36.17)                                        
  2 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD               1:16.85    1:11.85 B      
              35.70     1:11.85 (36.15)                                        
  3 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:13.33    1:12.06 B      
              34.99     1:12.06 (37.07)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD               1:15.91    1:13.00 B      
              35.74     1:13.00 (37.26)                                        
  5 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD               1:16.77    1:13.19 B      
              35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
  6 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD               1:15.35    1:13.61 B      
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA               1:13.93    1:14.21 B      
              37.03     1:14.21 (37.18)                                        
  8 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD               1:17.60    1:15.53 B      
     r:+0.43  36.36     1:15.53 (39.17)                                        
  9 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA               1:15.76    1:16.15 B      
              36.78     1:16.15 (39.37)                                        
 10 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD               1:14.06    1:16.33 B      
              37.66     1:16.33 (38.67)                                        
 11 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA               1:17.92    1:16.36 B      
              36.74     1:16.36 (39.62)                                        
 12 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD               1:19.23    1:16.74 B      
              37.42     1:16.74 (39.32)                                        
 13 Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA              1:14.56    1:16.83 B      
              37.60     1:16.83 (39.23)                                        
 14 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD               1:19.79    1:17.31 B      
              37.84     1:17.31 (39.47)                                        
 15 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:17.13    1:18.74 B      
              38.29     1:18.74 (40.45)                                        
 16 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:23.55    1:19.11 B      
              38.35     1:19.11 (40.76)                                        
 17 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD               1:19.64    1:20.10 B      
              38.78     1:20.10 (41.32)                                        
 18 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA               1:18.29    1:20.14 B      
              38.82     1:20.14 (41.32)                                        
 19 Romero, Jocelyn M         11 LAC-MA               1:23.77    1:21.99 B      
     r:+0.38  39.66     1:21.99 (42.33)                                        
 20 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD               1:22.02    1:22.39 B      
              41.38     1:22.39 (41.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.02 A      
              34.00     1:10.02 (36.02)                                        
  2 Edwards, Kendra A         12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.58 B      
              36.14     1:15.58 (39.44)                                        
  3 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:18.28 B      
     r:+0.46  38.45     1:18.28 (39.83)                                        
  4 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.47 B      
  5 Cronin, Tessa M           11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:21.81 B      
              38.84     1:21.81 (42.97)                                        
  6 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD               1:25.73    1:24.23 B      
              39.88     1:24.23 (44.35)                                        
  7 Hartley, Sophia G         12 MSA-MA               1:29.88    1:24.51 B      
  8 Woods, Sarah J            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.29        
              41.17     1:25.29 (44.12)                                        
  9 Bitting, Morgan M         11 RY-MA                1:30.29    1:26.39        
 10 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD               1:29.50    1:26.70        
 11 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA               1:35.51    1:27.27        
 12 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD               1:32.82    1:28.72        
 13 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:31.39        
              45.48     1:31.39 (45.91)                                        
 14 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.86        
     r:+0.38  45.48     1:31.86 (46.38)                                        
 15 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA               1:35.68    1:32.26        
          r:+0.40                                                              
 16 Lesher, Addie H           11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:33.07        
              43.28     1:33.07 (49.79)                                        
 17 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                     NT    1:35.44        
              46.16     1:35.44 (49.28)                                        
 18 Heffernan, Ella L         11 MAC-MD               1:33.28    1:35.74        
              45.69     1:35.74 (50.05)                                        
 19 Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:42.45    1:40.35        
              47.21     1:40.35 (53.14)                                        
 20 Zubeck, Sophia M          12 HAC-MA               1:50.49    1:45.50        
 -- Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA               1:41.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
              42.21          DQ (47.76)                                        
 -- Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
              33.77          DQ (36.84)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
          58.59  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:09.29  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD               1:04.29    1:03.05 AA     
              30.63     1:03.05 (32.42)                                        
  2 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD               1:07.28    1:04.91 AA     
              31.83     1:04.91 (33.08)                                        
  3 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD               1:06.99    1:06.12 JO19   
              32.06     1:06.12 (34.06)                                        
  4 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD               1:07.26    1:08.03 JO19   
     r:+0.36  33.15     1:08.03 (34.88)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:18.11    1:06.33 JO19   
              31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)                                        
  2 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD               1:09.47    1:08.61 A      
              33.85     1:08.61 (34.76)                                        
  3 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD               1:18.07    1:09.29 A      
              34.27     1:09.29 (35.02)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD               1:11.89    1:10.77 B      
              34.45     1:10.77 (36.32)                                        
  5 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:10.74    1:12.90 B      
              36.09     1:12.90 (36.81)                                        
  6 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD               1:16.73    1:14.57 B      
              36.70     1:14.57 (37.87)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA              1:16.70    1:14.70 B      
              36.28     1:14.70 (38.42)                                        
  8 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD               1:16.78    1:15.21 B      
     r:+0.37  36.77     1:15.21 (38.44)                                        
  9 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD               1:18.88    1:15.57 B      
 10 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA              1:14.29    1:15.63 B      
 11 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               1:19.06    1:15.76 B      
              37.01     1:15.76 (38.75)                                        
 12 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA               1:19.98    1:16.91 B      
 13 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA               1:18.70    1:17.96 B      
              38.87     1:17.96 (39.09)                                        
 14 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA               1:20.59    1:18.35 B      
              38.80     1:18.35 (39.55)                                        
 15 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA               1:20.49    1:19.24 B      
     r:+0.45  39.08     1:19.24 (40.16)                                        
 16 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA               1:22.15    1:19.48 B      
              38.13     1:19.48 (41.35)                                        
 17 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA               1:20.56    1:19.78 B      
              38.62     1:19.78 (41.16)                                        
 18 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               1:21.01    1:20.85 B      
              39.57     1:20.85 (41.28)                                        
 19 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA               1:19.71    1:23.56        
              40.84     1:23.56 (42.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA              1:23.91    1:17.74 B      
              37.74     1:17.74 (40.00)                                        
  2 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD               1:26.14    1:17.79 B      
              38.64     1:17.79 (39.15)                                        
  3 Smolders, Colin W         11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:21.02 B      
              39.03     1:21.02 (41.99)                                        
  4 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD               1:34.13    1:21.29 B      
              39.48     1:21.29 (41.81)                                        
  5 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               1:24.09    1:21.48 B      
     r:+0.35  39.79     1:21.48 (41.69)                                        
  6 Harkins, George C         12 GRA-MA               1:22.45    1:21.80 B      
              40.63     1:21.80 (41.17)                                        
  7 Easteadt, Nate G          12 UN-MA                1:26.22    1:22.12 B      
  8 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:25.41    1:22.55        
  9 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA               1:23.55    1:23.97        
              41.30     1:23.97 (42.67)                                        
 10 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               1:25.31    1:24.36        
              41.80     1:24.36 (42.56)                                        
 11 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA               1:27.93    1:26.86        
              40.66     1:26.86 (46.20)                                        
 12 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA               1:27.36    1:28.07        
 13 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:28.28    1:28.93        
              44.56     1:28.93 (44.37)                                        
 14 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:31.42    1:30.18        
     r:+0.45  41.97     1:30.18 (48.21)                                        
 15 Oswald, Benjamin E        11 MSA-MA               1:33.12    1:34.90        
              46.59     1:34.90 (48.31)                                        
 16 Meyers, Chase Q           11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:39.98        
              48.64     1:39.98 (51.34)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          30.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          31.39  A
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Klinger, Maddie K         10 RY-MA                  28.77      28.07 AAA    
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Hunter, Addison G         10 MAC-MD                 31.03      29.69 AA     
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA          29.94      30.28 JO19   
          r:+0.79                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Foster, Ava               10 MAC-MD                 32.23      30.65 JO19   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA                 31.92      30.88 JO19   
          r:+0.89                                                              
  3 Romano, Antje M           10 MAC-MD                 31.65      31.62 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Watkins, Caroline G       10 MAC-MD                 32.35      31.79 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Rittenhouse, Hailey P     10 MSA-MA                 33.90      32.49 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  6 Corden, Baylee R          10 MAC-MD                 37.08      32.85 B      
  7 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD                 33.07      32.97 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Lynch, Ella K             10 RY-MA                  34.06      33.13 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  9 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA                 33.97      33.35 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                 38.56      33.66 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD                 33.61      33.73 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 12 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 35.36      34.12 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 13 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 35.72      34.74 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 13 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 36.19      34.74 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA                 35.42      34.94 B      
 16 Kuge, Amaya J             10 MAC-MD                 37.84      35.01 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 17 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA                 34.26      35.16 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                 38.10      35.64 B      
 19 Burkholder, Cali G         9 LAC-MA                 35.54      35.66 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 20 Groff, Lainey S            9 LAC-MA                 35.45      35.75 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 21 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD                 36.09      36.41 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 22 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 37.79      37.46 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
 23 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA                 37.83      37.61 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 24 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                 36.38      37.87 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 25 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                 36.96      38.07 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 26 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                38.87      38.33 B      
 27 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA                 37.85      39.42        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 28 Krista, Lennon M           9 LAC-MA                 38.76      40.74        
          r:+0.75                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA                    NT      31.15 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  2 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA                   NT      31.93 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                     NT      35.06 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD                 41.83      37.32 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
  5 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  38.93      38.57 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  6 Wang, Anna X              10 HAC-MA                 40.21      39.01        
  7 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD                 41.18      39.05        
          r:+0.43                                                              
  8 Selzer, Aimee E           10 LAC-MA                 42.77      40.84        
          r:+0.99                                                              
  9 Hagman, Madelyn K         10 MSA-MA                 40.69      41.06        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 10 Porter, Luci A             9 GRA-MA                    NT      41.50        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 11 Varani, Annalise R         9 THY-MA                 47.69      43.60        
 12 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA                 45.88      45.23        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          30.99  A
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA                 29.63      29.30 AA     
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                  29.00      29.45 AA     
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD                 30.47      29.90 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                  30.94      30.13 JO19   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Rucker, Will A            10 SCAY-MA                30.40      30.24 JO19   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  30.81      30.39 JO19   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 30.56      30.42 JO19   
          r:+0.79                                                              
  8 Erb, Jeremiah S           10 MAC-MD                 30.53      30.67 JO19   
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                30.52      30.92 JO19   
 10 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA                 30.48      31.09 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 30.52      31.64 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Starvaggi, Peter M        10 MAC-MD                 29.98      32.99 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Tini, Jeffrey T           10 THY-MA                 32.82      30.54 JO19   
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA                 32.12      30.55 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                31.30      30.69 JO19   
          r:+0.83                                                              
  4 Snook, Landyn J            9 GRA-MA                 32.10      30.90 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 31.46      31.47 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  6 Yan, Ivan N               10 MSA-MA                 32.39      31.93 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA                 33.31      32.45 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  8 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  33.62      32.60 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                32.08      32.72 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Delenyan, Dennis          10 THY-MA                 34.18      33.23 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 11 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  33.99      33.40 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 33.41      33.48 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 13 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 34.17      33.85 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 14 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA                 33.59      34.34 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA                 36.58      34.73 B      
 16 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 33.58      35.10 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 17 Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA                 35.54      35.37 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 18 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  36.46      35.62 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Miller, Everett J          9 GRA-MA                 37.32      35.98 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 20 Cuneo, Dylan S            10 GRA-MA                 33.39      36.21 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Johnson, Luke E           10 MAC-MD                 37.54      36.60 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 22 Camp, Alex J              10 HAC-MA                 37.23      37.25 B      
          r:+1.06                                                              
 23 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.66      38.33        
          r:+0.90                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Grunza, Andrew J           9 MSA-MA                 41.07      34.49 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Hutto, Jack A              9 GRA-MA                    NT      35.08 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  3 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.93 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
  4 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA                 42.10      37.54 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA                   NT      39.19        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  6 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                  41.85      39.64        
          r:+0.90                                                              
  7 Page, Xavier M             9 SKY-MA                    NT      39.99        
          r:+0.93                                                              
  8 Grunza, Ryan J             9 MSA-MA                    NT      40.21        
          r:+1.06                                                              
  9 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 38.24      41.02        
 10 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA                 40.59      41.23        
 11 Griffel, Tyler S           9 MSA-MA                 40.43      41.30        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 12 Saverino, Travis V        10 MSA-MA                 40.53      41.66        
          r:+0.21                                                              
 13 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D      10 GRA-MA                 44.02      41.74        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 14 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT      42.07        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                  45.98      45.06        
          r:+0.98                                                              
 16 Shaffer, James A           9 MSA-MA                    NT      45.39        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 17 Griffel, Jordan B          9 MSA-MA                    NT      45.40        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 18 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA                 44.05      49.16        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 19 Kelly, Holden J           10 LPAC-MA                50.13      55.46        
 -- Ramayanam, Rishi           9 MSA-MA                 49.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  AAAA
          26.79  AAA
          27.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                  26.51      26.60 AAA    
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Bugg, Melia N             12 MAC-MD                 27.56      26.90 JO19   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA                 28.28      27.16 JO19   
          r:+0.84                                                              
  4 Headland, Charlotte N     12 MAC-MD                 27.36      27.41 AA     
          r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                  27.35      27.41 AA     
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                  28.00      27.65 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA                27.40      27.77 AA     
          r:+0.87                                                              
  8 Cronan, Hailey M          12 MAC-MD                 28.24      27.80 AA     
          r:+0.85                                                              
  9 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                  27.53      28.06 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 10 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA                 28.78      28.53 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                  28.85      28.81 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 12 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA                 27.97      28.86 A      
 13 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA                 28.65      28.90 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Smariga, Anya             11 MAC-MD                 28.65      29.07 A      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 15 Albertson, Lila           11 RY-MA                  28.56      29.38 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 16 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA                28.55      29.41 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                  29.54      28.36 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA                30.57      28.48 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Dobie, Lauren E           12 GRA-MA                 29.96      28.69 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA          31.52      29.06 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                  29.75      29.07 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  6 Reen, Riley R             11 MAC-MD                 31.00      29.14 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Ingram, Claire O          11 MAC-MD                 30.04      29.24 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Hoffman, Arianna J        12 MAC-MD                 29.79      29.42 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  9 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA                30.03      29.55 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Leibfried, Haley G        12 LAC-MA                 30.53      29.61 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Domermuth, Nicole A       11 SKY-MA                 29.41      29.64 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA                 30.58      29.66 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 13 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  29.61      29.75 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 14 Thornett, Emily E         11 MAC-MD                 30.81      29.82 B      
 15 DeLauder, Lindsay M       12 MAC-MD                 30.12      30.19 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Burkholder, Bria L        11 LAC-MA                 30.29      30.53 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Wonsock, Kenna P          12 SKY-MA                 31.15      30.73 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 18 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 31.16      31.11 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 30.89      31.58 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 20 Gregory, Caroline M       12 MAC-MD                 33.46      31.71 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 21 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                  32.49      31.78 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 22 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA               33.36      32.08 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 23 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                  32.95      32.39 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 24 Headland, Harriet E       11 MAC-MD                 32.47      32.42 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 24 Krista, Lucy J            12 LAC-MA                 31.10      32.42 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 26 Legree, Cee Cee J         12 GRA-MA                 33.73      33.69 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Packer, Katelyn E         12 NLAC-MA                30.06         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Welna, Emily R            12 SKY-MA                    NT      28.90 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  2 Weidman, Marina G         12 UN MA-MA                  NT      29.29 B      
          r:+0.96                                                              
  3 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                    NT      29.96 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Cronin, Tessa M           11 EAC-MA                    NT      30.83 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Zhu, Bekah Y              11 MAC-MD                 35.54      31.63 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA                33.86      31.70 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Geiter, Elise M           12 LAC-MA                    NT      32.63 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
  8 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA                 34.36      32.67 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
  9 Gilhooly, Jenna E         11 MAC-MD                 35.93      33.03 B      
          r:+1.07                                                              
 10 Scarcella, Gianna M       11 SKY-MA                    NT      33.34 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 11 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 35.57      33.45 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 12 Lotito, Jillian C         11 MAC-MD                 37.50      33.81        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                36.29      34.46        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 14 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA                 35.11      34.54        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 15 Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA                 35.28      35.06        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 16 Tluszcz, Zosha F          12 MAC-MD                 37.13      35.39        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 17 Malin, Lily M             11 WSY-MA                 36.13      35.43        
 18 Walton, Jocey N           12 LAC-MA                 39.73      36.02        
          r:+1.07                                                              
 19 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 35.05      36.06        
 20 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                36.18      36.12        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 21 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                  37.34      36.21        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 22 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA                    NT      36.68        
          r:+1.12                                                              
 23 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD                 35.51      36.78        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 24 Horvat, Isabella E        11 SKY-MA                 34.88      37.46        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 25 Zubeck, Sophia M          12 HAC-MA                 38.27      39.84        
          r:+1.19                                                              
 26 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 41.70      39.88        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 27 East, Maggie A            12 MSA-MA                 43.61      40.20        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 28 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       11 SCAY-MA                41.60      42.26        
 29 Heffernan, Ella L         11 MAC-MD                 36.09      42.51        
          r:+1.17                                                              
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          25.59  AAA
          26.79  AA
          27.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
          27.89  A
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grab, Jordan A            12 MAC-MD                 27.05      25.43 AAA    
          r:+0.90                                                              
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA                 25.69      25.72 AA     
          r:+0.90                                                              
  3 Thompson, J.T. D          11 MAC-MD                 26.13      26.19 AA     
          r:+0.87                                                              
  4 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA                 26.02      26.29 AA     
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Rachael, Ev W             11 EAC-MA                 26.17      26.89 JO19   
          r:+0.84                                                              
  6 Mitchell, Garrett S       12 MAC-MD                 27.33      28.05 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Jed P            12 SHIP-MA                28.25      27.38 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  2 Erb, Gabriel B            12 MAC-MD                 28.58      27.42 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA                 29.60      27.76 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Foster, Jackson P         12 MAC-MD                 28.73      27.96 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Lee, Samuel D             11 MAC-MD                 29.13      28.21 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Gibbons, Nate J           12 LPAC-MA                27.94      28.34 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  6 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 RY-MA                  28.24      28.34 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Landon, Will L            12 MAC-MD                 29.07      28.65 B      
          r:+7.52                                                              
  9 Yan, Ethan J              12 MSA-MA                 28.60      28.88 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA                29.20      29.10 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Gibson, Andrej A          12 MAC-MD                 31.48      29.23 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 12 Vance, Keenan M           12 MAC-MD                 31.04      29.56 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 13 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                 30.72      29.65 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                28.88      29.71 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Belder, Steven A          12 THY-MA                 30.47      29.74 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 16 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA                30.65      29.91 B      
 17 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA                 30.56      29.94 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Houck, Niko M             11 EAC-MA                 29.69      30.04 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 19 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA                 30.32      30.56 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 20 Mannion, Brendan S        11 GRA-MA                 31.21      30.78 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 20 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA                31.81      30.78 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 22 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA                 30.55      31.28 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 23 Bevan, Noah V             11 SKY-MA                 30.69      31.35 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 24 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 30.87      31.42 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 25 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA                 31.32      31.49 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 26 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 32.49      31.67 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 27 Bronzi, Peter A           11 MAC-MD                 32.04      31.83 B      
          r:+0.58                                                              
 28 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA                 32.29      32.19 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 29 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA                 31.51      32.99        
 30 Eusemann, Owen J          11 MSA-MA                 31.87      33.72        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 31 Hetzel, Sean M            12 MSA-MA                 32.52      33.76        
          r:+0.79                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Shandrenko, Ivan          12 MAC-MD                 32.76      29.70 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 33.19      30.61 B      
  3 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 33.54      32.43 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Easteadt, Nate G          12 UN-MA                  33.43      32.53 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
  5 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD                 34.07      32.59 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 34.77      32.74        
          r:+0.94                                                              
  7 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA                 33.60      32.76        
          r:+0.91                                                              
  8 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA                 33.33      33.58        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD                 34.13      33.66        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                 34.29      34.29        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA                    NT      34.67        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Douglass, Brody G         11 WSY-MA                 34.45      34.89        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 13 Oswald, Benjamin E        11 MSA-MA                 35.45      35.00        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Connolly, Jack W          11 MSA-MA                 35.76      36.14        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Connolly, Peter W         11 MSA-MA                 38.12      40.20        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA                51.67      53.28        
          r:+1.37                                                              
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:30.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       10 UN-MA                1:22.67    1:23.74 AA     
     r:+0.81  39.45     1:23.74 (44.29)                                        
  2 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:29.28    1:32.22 B      
              43.96     1:32.22 (48.26)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Scime, Alexandra A        10 UNATTACHED-MA        1:34.39    1:28.33 JO19   
     r:+0.78  42.23     1:28.33 (46.10)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Carly I           10 MAC-MD               1:39.76    1:35.22 B      
     r:+0.80  45.09     1:35.22 (50.13)                                        
  3 Beaver, Cora J             9 MAC-MD               1:35.63    1:40.55 B      
     r:+0.88  48.61     1:40.55 (51.94)                                        
  4 Eby, Hayden G             10 LAC-MA               1:43.11    1:41.32 B      
              49.79     1:41.32 (51.53)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A         10 LAC-MA               1:38.20    1:41.70 B      
     r:+0.89  46.45     1:41.70 (55.25)                                        
  6 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               1:50.31    1:42.75 B      
     r:+0.84  49.56     1:42.75 (53.19)                                        
  7 Vance, Paisley            10 MAC-MD               1:45.03    1:44.61 B      
     r:+0.82  51.23     1:44.61 (53.38)                                        
  8 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA              1:49.48    1:47.61 B      
     r:+0.94  51.02     1:47.61 (56.59)                                        
  9 Weiler-Timmins, Lily S    10 HAC-MA               1:46.76    1:47.74 B      
              51.46     1:47.74 (56.28)                                        
 10 Spaulding, Kelsey L       10 LAC-MA               1:56.22    1:49.30 B      
              50.85     1:49.30 (58.45)                                        
 11 Gilhooly, Sarah C          9 MAC-MD               1:51.66    1:50.32 B      
              51.85     1:50.32 (58.47)                                        
 12 Kinnee, Haidyn B           9 MAC-MD               1:56.48    1:50.48 B      
     r:+0.82  53.63     1:50.48 (56.85)                                        
 13 Roeting, Bella P          10 HAC-MA               1:46.82    1:51.79 B      
     r:+0.82  51.72   1:51.79 (1:00.07)                                        
 14 Geberth, Becca L           9 THY-MA               1:43.86    1:52.45 B      
     r:+0.82  55.01     1:52.45 (57.44)                                        
 15 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:57.29    1:52.56 B      
     r:+0.94  54.79     1:52.56 (57.77)                                        
 16 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                1:57.85    1:59.03        
              57.06   1:59.03 (1:01.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Carlson, Silva J          10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:40.56 B      
     r:+0.81  46.82     1:40.56 (53.74)                                        
  2 Yao, Juliana L            10 MSA-MA                    NT    1:40.72 B      
     r:+0.90  47.46     1:40.72 (53.26)                                        
  3 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N    10 THY-MA                    NT    1:44.39 B      
     r:+0.82  48.54     1:44.39 (55.85)                                        
  4 Romano, Antje M           10 MAC-MD               2:03.12    1:44.75 B      
     r:+0.82  49.53     1:44.75 (55.22)                                        
  5 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:59.24    1:47.37 B      
     r:+0.89  51.88     1:47.37 (55.49)                                        
  6 Kowitz, Lucy M             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.08 B      
     r:+0.80  51.08     1:48.08 (57.00)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Brynn J        10 RY-MA                     NT    1:52.06 B      
     r:+0.74  53.50     1:52.06 (58.56)                                        
  8 Pfautz, Ella G            10 LAC-MA               2:01.79    1:53.59 B      
     r:+0.67  53.05   1:53.59 (1:00.54)                                        
  9 Clark, Maura L             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:54.18 B      
     r:+0.78  54.51     1:54.18 (59.67)                                        
 10 Porter, Luci A             9 GRA-MA                    NT    1:59.74        
              56.92   1:59.74 (1:02.82)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:32.29  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:24.66    1:25.67 AA     
     r:+0.76  40.96     1:25.67 (44.71)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ivory, David R            10 MSA-MA               1:33.45    1:31.14 JO19   
     r:+0.77  43.52     1:31.14 (47.62)                                        
  2 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:35.25    1:31.46 JO19   
     r:+0.85  42.85     1:31.46 (48.61)                                        
  3 Reber, Brody D            10 LAC-MA               1:32.96    1:31.88 JO19   
     r:+0.81  43.68     1:31.88 (48.20)                                        
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            10 CC-MA                1:39.09    1:32.60 B      
              13.95   1:32.60 (1:18.65)                                        
  5 Kirby, Connor C           10 GRA-MA               1:34.52    1:33.71 B      
     r:+0.85  44.21     1:33.71 (49.50)                                        
  6 Troy, Ryan S              10 LAC-MA               1:37.41    1:36.52 B      
     r:+0.84  46.02     1:36.52 (50.50)                                        
  7 Jarrahi, Parsa            10 MAC-MD               1:45.76    1:37.34 B      
     r:+0.75  46.96     1:37.34 (50.38)                                        
  8 Oreper, Adrian S          10 THY-MA               1:42.26    1:40.38 B      
     r:+0.86  48.22     1:40.38 (52.16)                                        
  9 Shirey, Jackson E          9 LAC-MA               1:40.42    1:44.36 B      
     r:+0.71  49.65     1:44.36 (54.71)                                        
 10 Grunza, Andrew J           9 MSA-MA               1:48.57    1:49.08 B      
     r:+0.47  50.75     1:49.08 (58.33)                                        
 -- Roytman, Edward J         10 THY-MA               1:44.49         DQ        
      Other
              50.29          DQ (50.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:43.03 B      
     r:+0.74  48.87     1:43.03 (54.16)                                        
  2 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                     NT    1:43.84 B      
     r:+0.84  49.50     1:43.84 (54.34)                                        
  3 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:53.90    1:52.06 B      
     r:+0.86  52.64     1:52.06 (59.42)                                        
  4 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:52.72 B      
     r:+0.72  53.39     1:52.72 (59.33)                                        
  5 Brace, Colton              9 HAC-MA               1:57.88    1:54.22        
              57.00     1:54.22 (57.22)                                        
  6 Griffel, Jordan B          9 MSA-MA               1:58.06    1:56.84        
     r:+0.86  55.96   1:56.84 (1:00.88)                                        
  7 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               1:55.23    1:57.50        
     r:+0.89  54.23   1:57.50 (1:03.27)                                        
  8 Porter, Jeff D            10 GRA-MA                    NT    1:59.07        
     r:+0.77  58.03   1:59.07 (1:01.04)                                        
  9 Strieb, Tyler              9 RY-MA                2:02.55    2:00.30        
              56.90   2:00.30 (1:03.40)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Noah C            9 MSA-MA               2:12.59    2:01.31        
     r:+0.81  57.24   2:01.31 (1:04.07)                                        
 11 Mital, Kussh              10 MSA-MA               2:07.57    2:06.54        
              58.20   2:06.54 (1:08.34)                                        
 12 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar   9 RY-MA                2:11.34    2:07.08        
   r:+0.95  1:01.39   2:07.08 (1:05.69)                                        
 13 Grunza, Ryan J             9 MSA-MA                    NT    2:10.86        
              59.74   2:10.86 (1:11.12)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:12.69  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:17.39  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:20.39  A
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                12 RY-MA                1:09.16    1:11.00 SRCH   
     r:+0.69  33.86     1:11.00 (37.14)                                        
  2 Gugino, Lily G            12 UN-MA                1:14.13    1:11.90 SRCH   
     r:+0.77  34.03     1:11.90 (37.87)                                        
  3 Bair, Camryn N            12 UN-MA                1:15.78    1:17.09 JO19   
     r:+0.71  35.78     1:17.09 (41.31)                                        
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N         12 UN-MA                1:19.07    1:18.17 A      
     r:+0.74  36.95     1:18.17 (41.22)                                        
  5 McCool, Kiaha M           12 NLAC-MA              1:17.12    1:22.29 B      
     r:+0.89  38.53     1:22.29 (43.76)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hooper, Kate A            12 NLAC-MA              1:22.89    1:19.73 A      
     r:+0.85  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)                                        
  2 Rhoge, Elana S            12 THY-MA               1:26.17    1:19.86 A      
     r:+0.82  37.36     1:19.86 (42.50)                                        
  3 Fisher, Paige E           11 GRA-MA               1:23.80    1:19.92 A      
     r:+0.86  37.74     1:19.92 (42.18)                                        
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:24.33    1:20.01 A      
     r:+0.76  37.22     1:20.01 (42.79)                                        
  5 Luciano, Ava              11 UN-MA                1:23.10    1:20.72 B      
     r:+0.79  38.33     1:20.72 (42.39)                                        
  6 Zuo, Bonita R             11 UN-MA                1:21.41    1:21.90 B      
              38.49     1:21.90 (43.41)                                        
  7 Edwards, Kendra A         12 LPAC-MA              1:21.25    1:21.96 B      
     r:+0.73  38.21     1:21.96 (43.75)                                        
  8 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:21.70    1:22.16 B      
     r:+0.82  39.82     1:22.16 (42.34)                                        
  9 Arthur, Mikayla A         12 RY-MA                1:28.08    1:22.51 B      
     r:+0.84  38.75     1:22.51 (43.76)                                        
 10 Kinnee, Jordyn L          12 MAC-MD               1:27.53    1:22.96 B      
     r:+0.79  39.51     1:22.96 (43.45)                                        
 11 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UNATTACHED-MA        1:23.89    1:23.11 B      
     r:+0.77  39.95     1:23.11 (43.16)                                        
 12 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:24.89    1:25.06 B      
     r:+0.85  40.48     1:25.06 (44.58)                                        
 13 Linsey, Samantha C        12 WSY-MA               1:25.55    1:25.56 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Cuneo, Olivia J           12 GRA-MA               1:27.07    1:26.51 B      
     r:+0.76  41.06     1:26.51 (45.45)                                        
 15 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:28.52    1:27.04 B      
     r:+0.89  42.05     1:27.04 (44.99)                                        
 16 Miller, Amelia E          11 GRA-MA               1:32.48    1:27.91 B      
     r:+0.82  42.50     1:27.91 (45.41)                                        
 17 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD               1:31.34    1:30.04 B      
     r:+0.86  43.73     1:30.04 (46.31)                                        
 18 Black, Skylar N           12 HAC-MA               1:32.65    1:30.49 B      
     r:+0.90  43.03     1:30.49 (47.46)                                        
 19 Markle, Lauren            11 CC-MA                1:31.07    1:30.88 B      
     r:+0.82  43.42     1:30.88 (47.46)                                        
 20 Workman, Molly L          11 NLAC-MA              1:34.16    1:32.17 B      
     r:+0.82  43.02     1:32.17 (49.15)                                        
 21 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               1:33.01    1:33.80 B      
     r:+0.83  45.02     1:33.80 (48.78)                                        
 22 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA               1:31.91    1:36.48        
C - Division  
  1 Weidman, Marina G         12 UN MA-MA                  NT    1:20.03 A      
     r:+0.98  37.72     1:20.03 (42.31)                                        
  2 Wonsock, Kenna P          12 SKY-MA                    NT    1:25.88 B      
     r:+0.77  40.23     1:25.88 (45.65)                                        
  3 Horning, Haylee R         11 TVAC-MA              1:36.76    1:26.11 B      
     r:+0.82  41.22     1:26.11 (44.89)                                        
  4 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:29.28 B      
     r:+0.76  42.02     1:29.28 (47.26)                                        
  5 Eisenhofer, Sami M        12 RY-MA                     NT    1:29.80 B      
     r:+0.81  41.69     1:29.80 (48.11)                                        
  6 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:39.81    1:33.01 B      
     r:+0.73  44.98     1:33.01 (48.03)                                        
  7 Phillips, Gabby S         11 MSA-MA               1:35.61    1:33.73 B      
     r:+0.81  45.22     1:33.73 (48.51)                                        
  8 Sholly, Addisan E         12 PACS-MA                   NT    1:33.94 B      
     r:+0.85  43.00     1:33.94 (50.94)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA              1:42.66    1:34.82        
     r:+0.82  43.16     1:34.82 (51.66)                                        
 10 Strieb, Sydney            11 RY-MA                1:48.59    1:36.71        
     r:+0.88  45.77     1:36.71 (50.94)                                        
 11 Romero, Jocelyn M         11 LAC-MA               1:47.71    1:38.22        
     r:+1.06  46.40     1:38.22 (51.82)                                        
 12 Fisher, Elle E            11 RY-MA                1:38.97    1:38.52        
              47.95     1:38.52 (50.57)                                        
 13 Geiter, Elise M           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:39.15        
     r:+0.95  46.87     1:39.15 (52.28)                                        
 14 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA             1:40.60    1:41.12        
     r:+0.97  46.30     1:41.12 (54.82)                                        
 15 Woods, Sarah J            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:42.22        
     r:+0.77  48.78     1:42.22 (53.44)                                        
 16 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.80        
              49.23     1:42.80 (53.57)                                        
 17 Lesher, Addie H           11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:52.89        
     r:+0.80  50.93   1:52.89 (1:01.96)                                        
 18 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                     NT    1:54.20        
     r:+0.87  55.48     1:54.20 (58.72)                                        
 19 East, Maggie A            12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:55.11        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 20 Pilato, Izzy L            12 MSA-MA                    NT    1:57.95        
     r:+0.87  57.21   1:57.95 (1:00.74)                                        
 21 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               2:24.57    2:04.60        
     r:+0.98  59.12   2:04.60 (1:05.48)                                        
 22 Campbell, Kaitlyn M       11 SCAY-MA                   NT    2:15.96        
   r:+0.41  1:00.21   2:15.96 (1:15.75)                                        
 -- Bhaskar, Preethi          12 MSA-MA               1:38.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
     r:+0.98  45.26          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  SECT 2019 Spring Sectnals
        1:06.19  SRCH 2019 MA SR Champs
        1:07.79  AAAA
        1:11.29  AAA
        1:14.89  AA
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  JO19 2019 MA Junior Olymp
        1:32.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thompson, Jack A          12 MSA-MA               1:14.61    1:13.39 AA     
     r:+0.72  34.80     1:13.39 (38.59)                                        
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       12 LAC-MA               1:13.75    1:13.45 AA     
     r:+0.71  34.91     1:13.45 (38.54)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:28.31    1:21.81 B      
     r:+0.72  38.57     1:21.81 (43.24)                                        
  2 Sheppard, Caleb B         12 NLAC-MA              1:26.80    1:22.09 B      
     r:+0.86  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
  3 Jiang, Alex               12 MSA-MA               1:27.16    1:22.30 B      
     r:+0.80  37.97     1:22.30 (44.33)                                        
  4 Eisenhofer, Keagan G      11 RY-MA                1:21.85    1:23.21 B      
     r:+0.67  38.39     1:23.21 (44.82)                                        
  5 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:25.12    1:24.98 B      
     r:+0.89  40.01     1:24.98 (44.97)                                        
  6 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  12 THY-MA               1:28.08    1:25.00 B      
     r:+0.74  38.84     1:25.00 (46.16)                                        
  7 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               1:24.74    1:25.97 B      
     r:+0.68  40.38     1:25.97 (45.59)                                        
  8 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               1:29.63    1:31.29 B      
     r:+0.78  43.66     1:31.29 (47.63)                                        
  9 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               1:32.43    1:32.26 B      
     r:+0.79  44.03     1:32.26 (48.23)                                        
 10 Zhou, Ethan               11 MSA-MA               1:32.12    1:32.96        
     r:+0.81  45.73     1:32.96 (47.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chung, Matthew C          12 MAC-MD               1:41.59    1:27.23 B      
     r:+0.77  42.59     1:27.23 (44.64)                                        
  2 Moll, John E              11 LAC-MA               1:37.64    1:36.47        
              44.94     1:36.47 (51.53)                                        
  3 Hagman, Andrew C          12 MSA-MA               1:36.52    1:36.65        
     r:+0.83  46.42     1:36.65 (50.23)                                        
  4 Faulkingham, Jacob T      11 MSA-MA               1:33.93    1:37.01        
     r:+0.92  47.30     1:37.01 (49.71)                                        
  5 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:37.75    1:39.56        
     r:+0.76  46.59     1:39.56 (52.97)                                        
  6 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:39.72        
     r:+0.99  48.26     1:39.72 (51.46)                                        
  7 Snook, Jayden M           11 GRA-MA               1:45.54    1:40.18        
     r:+0.97  45.53     1:40.18 (54.65)                                        
  8 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA               1:39.84    1:43.23        
     r:+0.89  49.04     1:43.23 (54.19)                                        
  9 Meyers, Chase Q           11 SKY-MA                    NT    1:55.40        
              56.95     1:55.40 (58.45)                                        
 -- Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA              2:09.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
   r:+1.20  1:01.26        DQ (1:07.57)                                        
 -- Connolly, Peter W         11 MSA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
          r:+0.83