Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2019 02:10 PM
            MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic - 1/18/2019 to 1/20/2019            
                      MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic 2019                      
                        Hosted by WSY at CV High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:34.39  AAAA
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.39  AAA
              4:52.19  SRCH
              4:59.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:00.49  AA
              5:13.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               5:26.70    5:23.36        
     r:+0.86  32.72     1:11.30 (38.58)     1:55.21 (43.91)     2:37.08 (41.87)
        3:22.27 (45.19)     4:08.52 (46.25)     4:46.77 (38.25)     5:23.36 (36.59)
  8 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               5:49.67    5:23.82        
     r:+0.86  36.28     1:12.46 (36.18)     1:54.60 (42.14)     2:35.18 (40.58)
        3:23.66 (48.48)     4:13.87 (50.21)     4:50.67 (36.80)     5:23.82 (33.15)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:16.39  AAAA
              4:28.59  AAA
              4:31.99  SRCH
              4:40.79  AA
              4:44.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              4:52.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               4:38.99    4:34.42 AA     
     r:+0.82  29.02     1:04.00 (34.98)     1:40.30 (36.30)     2:16.54 (36.24)
        2:55.71 (39.17)     3:34.78 (39.07)     4:05.82 (31.04)     4:34.42 (28.60)
  5 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:00.92        
     r:+0.83  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)     1:48.35 (39.85)     2:26.19 (37.84)
        3:09.96 (43.77)     3:54.25 (44.29)     4:28.41 (34.16)     5:00.92 (32.51)
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               7:31.38    6:41.29        
              33.88     1:13.42 (39.54)     1:54.75 (41.33)     2:36.59 (41.84)
        3:17.91 (41.32)     4:00.15 (42.24)     4:40.06 (39.91)     5:22.84 (42.78)
        6:03.65 (40.81)     6:41.29 (37.64)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  AAAA
              5:08.79  SECT
              5:21.69  AAA
              5:22.49  SRCH
              5:31.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:36.29  AA
              5:50.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               5:49.36    5:36.69 A      
     r:+0.86  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)     1:36.65 (34.44)     2:11.21 (34.56)
        2:45.85 (34.64)     3:20.77 (34.92)     3:55.80 (35.03)     4:29.98 (34.18)
        5:04.06 (34.08)     5:36.69 (32.63)                                        
 10 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:40.33 A      
     r:+0.81  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.80)     2:13.09 (35.20)
        2:48.28 (35.19)     3:23.64 (35.36)     3:58.98 (35.34)     4:33.75 (34.77)
        5:07.93 (34.18)     5:40.33 (32.40)                                        
 12 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               5:53.68    5:52.09        
     r:+0.82  32.16     1:07.27 (35.11)     1:43.34 (36.07)     2:20.35 (37.01)
        2:56.60 (36.25)     3:32.96 (36.36)     4:07.52 (34.56)     4:43.66 (36.14)
        5:18.39 (34.73)     5:52.09 (33.70)                                        
 15 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               6:03.19    5:54.79        
     r:+0.89  32.74     1:09.69 (36.95)     1:47.45 (37.76)     2:24.85 (37.40)
        3:01.04 (36.19)     3:37.82 (36.78)     4:13.94 (36.12)     4:49.68 (35.74)
        5:24.30 (34.62)     5:54.79 (30.49)                                        
 18 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               6:13.29    5:59.23        
     r:+0.79  31.26     1:07.10 (35.84)     1:43.86 (36.76)     2:21.34 (37.48)
        2:58.06 (36.72)     3:34.92 (36.86)     4:12.35 (37.43)     4:50.34 (37.99)
        5:26.01 (35.67)     5:59.23 (33.22)                                        
 22 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               6:44.61    6:11.76        
     r:+0.82  31.59     1:07.96 (36.37)     1:46.66 (38.70)     2:26.07 (39.41)
        3:04.16 (38.09)     3:43.26 (39.10)     4:22.42 (39.16)     5:01.11 (38.69)
        5:37.57 (36.46)     6:11.76 (34.19)                                        
 31 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               6:50.39    6:41.60        
     r:+0.91  33.50     1:11.80 (38.30)     1:51.63 (39.83)     2:32.48 (40.85)
        3:13.98 (41.50)     3:55.42 (41.44)     4:36.97 (41.55)     5:19.37 (42.40)
        6:01.64 (42.27)     6:41.60 (39.96)                                        
 32 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               6:50.92    6:48.16        
     r:+0.94  35.94     1:15.97 (40.03)     1:57.94 (41.97)     2:41.74 (43.80)
        3:24.58 (42.84)     4:06.71 (42.13)     4:47.62 (40.91)     5:29.25 (41.63)
        6:09.30 (40.05)     6:48.16 (38.86)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  SECT
              4:49.99  AAAA
              5:00.89  SRCH
              5:03.79  AAA
              5:17.59  AA
              5:17.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:21.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:12.63 AA     
     r:+0.74  26.82       56.57 (29.75)     1:27.84 (31.27)     1:59.88 (32.04)
        2:31.50 (31.62)     3:03.53 (32.03)     3:35.79 (32.26)     4:08.22 (32.43)
        4:40.62 (32.40)     5:12.63 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:01.29  AAAA
              1:02.09  SRCH
              1:04.69  AAA
              1:07.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.49  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:13.38    1:12.10 B      
     r:+0.73  33.30     1:12.10 (38.80)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  SECT
                56.89  SRCH
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.59  A
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:24.52    1:23.85 B      
     r:+0.82  38.47     1:23.85 (45.38)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:07.59  AAAA
              2:12.09  SECT
              2:13.59  AAA
              2:19.69  AA
              2:22.79  SRCH
              2:24.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:25.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.59        
     r:+0.89  37.25     1:20.99 (43.74)     2:03.77 (42.78)     2:38.59 (34.82)
  9 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:38.30    2:39.06        
     r:+0.79  34.17     1:12.45 (38.28)     1:55.44 (42.99)     2:39.06 (43.62)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.79  AAAA
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:04.39  AAA
              2:10.09  AA
              2:12.99  SRCH
              2:15.69  A
              2:17.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:19.34        
     r:+0.70  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:42.83 (38.23)     2:19.34 (36.51)
  7 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:29.91    2:26.02        
              32.64     1:10.52 (37.88)     1:49.17 (38.65)     2:26.02 (36.85)
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:00.99  SRCH
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:09.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:12.39  AA
              2:18.19  A
              2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:28.89    2:26.54 B      
     r:+1.04  32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)     1:48.15 (39.74)     2:26.54 (38.39)
 20 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               2:37.84    2:32.88 B      
     r:+0.84  33.23     1:12.81 (39.58)     1:53.81 (41.00)     2:32.88 (39.07)
 26 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:02.41        
              40.55     1:26.44 (45.89)   3:02.41 (1:35.97)                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.29  SECT
              1:50.49  SRCH
              1:56.79  AAAA
              2:02.39  AAA
              2:07.89  AA
              2:10.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:13.49  A
              2:37.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               2:18.23    2:16.56 B      
     r:+0.82  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)     1:41.31 (35.74)     2:16.56 (35.25)
 12 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               2:41.70    2:41.36        
     r:+0.85  36.56     1:17.85 (41.29)     2:00.79 (42.94)     2:41.36 (40.57)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  SECT
                53.09  AAAA
                55.59  SRCH
                55.69  AAA
                56.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                58.19  AA
              1:00.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 58.73      57.21 AA     
              27.61       57.21 (29.60)                                        
 10 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 57.70      57.42 AA     
     r:+0.80  27.53       57.42 (29.89)                                        
 23 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA               1:01.96    1:00.40 A      
     r:+0.81  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)                                        
 31 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:01.24    1:01.86        
              28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)                                        
 32 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:02.72    1:02.01        
     r:+0.75  29.35     1:02.01 (32.66)                                        
 34 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               1:02.18    1:02.33        
     r:+0.74  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)                                        
 38 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:06.85    1:03.49        
     r:+0.85  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)                                        
 42 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:03.68    1:04.10        
     r:+0.73  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)                                        
 48 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:03.23    1:05.15        
     r:+0.82  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)                                        
 59 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:07.89    1:09.92        
              33.90     1:09.92 (36.02)                                        
 63 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:20.12    1:23.00        
     r:+1.07  39.10     1:23.00 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.49  SECT
                49.19  AAAA
                50.39  SRCH
                51.59  AAA
                53.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                53.89  AA
                56.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 54.70      53.69 AA     
     r:+0.82  25.99       53.69 (27.70)                                        
 11 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                 57.83      53.92 A      
     r:+0.68  25.96       53.92 (27.96)                                        
 22 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 57.44      56.96        
     r:+0.71  27.34       56.96 (29.62)                                        
 28 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               1:00.76      58.60        
     r:+0.68  27.48       58.60 (31.12)                                        
 29 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:01.68      58.82        
     r:+0.89  27.87       58.82 (30.95)                                        
 31 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 59.97      59.30        
     r:+0.80  28.85       59.30 (30.45)                                        
 43 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:07.14    1:07.10        
     r:+0.75  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.49  SECT
                58.59  SRCH
                59.59  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.09  AA
              1:08.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.29  A
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA               1:11.27    1:07.55 JO19   
              32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
 17 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:22.36    1:19.82 B      
              38.34     1:19.82 (41.48)                                        
 25 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               1:23.55    1:23.44 B      
              40.44     1:23.44 (43.00)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  AAAA
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:30.89  AAA
              2:36.69  SRCH
              2:37.69  AA
              2:39.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:44.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               2:39.09    2:33.17 SRCH   
     r:+0.77  35.47     1:13.87 (38.40)     1:54.75 (40.88)     2:33.17 (38.42)
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:37.44    2:36.62 SRCH   
     r:+0.79  35.60     1:15.26 (39.66)     1:56.22 (40.96)     2:36.62 (40.40)
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:58.73    2:52.82        
     r:+0.80  39.42     1:23.67 (44.25)     2:08.95 (45.28)     2:52.82 (43.87)
 27 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:24.83    3:22.85        
     r:+0.97  46.30     1:36.16 (49.86)     2:29.29 (53.13)     3:22.85 (53.56)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.79  AAAA
              2:14.99  SECT
              2:20.09  AAA
              2:25.09  SRCH
              2:26.49  AA
              2:31.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:32.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:23.39    2:20.34 SRCH   
     r:+0.84  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:44.25 (36.27)     2:20.34 (36.09)
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:32.39  AAAA
              2:36.69  SRCH
              2:39.59  AAA
              2:46.89  AA
              2:49.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:54.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:52.40    2:56.23        
     r:+0.80  38.83     1:23.51 (44.68)   2:56.23 (1:32.72)                    
 10 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               3:04.47    3:05.01        
     r:+0.85  41.43     1:28.47 (47.04)     2:17.36 (48.89)     3:05.01 (47.65)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.89  AAAA
                59.29  SECT
              1:00.59  AAA
              1:03.19  SRCH
              1:03.39  AA
              1:03.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:06.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.58    1:05.88 A      
              33.04     1:05.88 (32.84)                                        
 25 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:11.90    1:09.17        
              34.10     1:09.17 (35.07)                                        
 30 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:11.47        
              34.35     1:11.47 (37.12)                                        
 32 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:20.97    1:12.79        
              35.56     1:12.79 (37.23)                                        
 35 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:14.18        
              36.60     1:14.18 (37.58)                                        
 37 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:16.34    1:15.24        
              36.93     1:15.24 (38.31)                                        
 48 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:32.22    1:29.86        
              43.08     1:29.86 (46.78)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.09  AAAA
                54.49  SECT
                56.59  AAA
                58.59  SRCH
                59.19  AA
              1:00.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:01.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               1:03.89    1:00.10 JO19   
              29.58     1:00.10 (30.52)                                        
  8 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:05.45    1:02.47        
              30.67     1:02.47 (31.80)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:04.28    1:03.06        
              30.89     1:03.06 (32.17)                                        
 17 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:07.92    1:05.87        
              32.15     1:05.87 (33.72)                                        
 18 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:07.71    1:06.76        
              32.84     1:06.76 (33.92)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:13.10    1:10.34        
              33.56     1:10.34 (36.78)                                        
 28 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               1:15.47    1:12.44        
              34.85     1:12.44 (37.59)                                        
 36 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:23.07    1:20.33        
              39.33     1:20.33 (41.00)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:08.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:11.58    1:11.53 A      
     r:+0.79  32.79     1:11.53 (38.74)                                        
 27 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:22.39    1:20.33        
     r:+0.78  39.34     1:20.33 (40.99)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.29  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA               1:10.83    1:09.62        
     r:+0.77  31.14     1:09.62 (38.48)                                        
  8 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               1:12.89    1:12.21        
     r:+0.82  32.97     1:12.21 (39.24)                                        
 29 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.22        
     r:+0.87  41.96     1:31.22 (49.26)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  AAAA
                33.89  AAA
                35.39  AA
                35.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                36.89  A
                43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 39.43      40.17 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 25 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                 43.85      45.06        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                24.79  SECT
                25.69  AAA
                25.99  SRCH
                26.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                26.79  AA
                27.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 27.37      26.66 AA     
          r:+0.82                                                              
 15 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 27.21      26.88 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 19 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 27.15      27.04 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 25 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                 27.97      27.33 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 28 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 28.15      27.45 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 34 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                 28.14      28.03        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 38 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 29.79      28.48        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 42 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                 28.56      28.53        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 47 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA                 29.13      28.86        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 66 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                 32.56      32.29        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 68 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                 34.49      36.09        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.39  SECT
                22.49  AAAA
                23.09  SRCH
                23.59  AAA
                24.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                24.69  AA
                25.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT      24.88 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 26.75      25.24 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 21 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 26.51      26.09        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 26 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA                 27.56      26.70        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 33 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.67      27.85        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 40 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA                 30.34      30.07        
          r:+9.57                                                              
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  SECT
                25.59  AAAA
                25.99  SRCH
                26.79  AAA
                27.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                27.89  AA
                29.09  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 37 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 31.12      31.83 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 45 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                 31.73      33.73 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.39  SECT
                23.09  SRCH
                24.49  AAAA
                25.59  AAA
                26.79  AA
                27.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                27.89  A
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 26.71      27.32 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 28.12      27.93 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 30 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 33.77      33.08 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:01.41    4:22.47        
     1) Peiffer, Tyya J 13              2) r:0.16 Barone, Kamryn 13       
     3) r:0.55 Evans, Faith 13          4) r:0.36 Freedman, Rebecca 14    
              33.51   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:39.13 (32.96)   2:16.75 (1:10.58)
        2:47.53 (30.78)   3:24.91 (1:08.16)     3:52.20 (27.29)     4:22.47 (57.56)
  7 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:43.05    4:44.90        
     1) Maggio, Brea B 13               2) r:0.77 Skiles, Araceli 13      
     3) r:0.08 Smith, Brie 13           4) r:0.71 Tinsley, Brenna 14      
              36.49   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:52.01 (35.36)   2:35.08 (1:18.43)
        3:06.27 (31.19)   3:44.59 (1:09.51)     4:12.72 (28.13)   4:44.90 (1:00.31)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:09.66    4:04.06        
     1) Guckavan, Gavin M 14            2) r:0.39 Lee, Ryan 14            
     3) r:0.49 Chang, Jonathan 13       4) r:0.47 Keyes, Jake 13          
              29.57   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.78 (31.43)   2:06.73 (1:06.38)
        2:34.91 (28.18)   3:08.05 (1:01.32)     3:34.58 (26.53)     4:04.06 (56.01)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:41.35    4:37.84        
     1) Geray, Brandon S 14             2) r:0.58 Maggio, Breydon 13      
     3) r:0.52 Cunningham, Brian 14     4) r:-0.02 Engle, Pete 14         
              32.74   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:45.73 (38.67)   2:30.46 (1:23.40)
        3:00.39 (29.93)   3:39.05 (1:08.59)     4:06.24 (27.19)     4:37.84 (58.79)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:19.84    2:20.15        
     1) Keefer, Morgan E 11             2) r:0.48 Maggio, Rylee 11        
     3) r:0.58 Chang, Katie 11          4) r:0.69 Coble, Lex 12           
              36.04     1:14.79 (38.75)     1:46.72 (31.93)     2:20.15 (33.43)
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:25.46    2:25.17        
     1) Douglass, Brody G 12            2) r:+0.0 Gaudion, Peter 12       
     3) r:+0.0 Koslowski, Drew 11       4) r:0.47 Gaudion, James 12       
              40.24     1:21.69 (41.45)     1:59.74 (38.05)     2:25.17 (25.43)
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  AAAA
              2:20.99  AAA
              2:28.29  AA
              2:31.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:35.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               2:58.46    2:47.79        
     r:+0.96  37.67     1:19.86 (42.19)     2:03.85 (43.99)     2:47.79 (43.94)
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 41.69      39.36        
 23 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 44.66      42.92        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.67      37.09        
 13 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 40.42      38.29        
 23 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 41.77      42.52        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:52.56    1:44.03        
     r:+0.93  50.56     1:44.03 (53.47)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:43.03    1:36.99        
     r:+0.74  45.51     1:36.99 (51.48)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA               1:25.37    1:25.20        
              38.92     1:25.20 (46.28)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:24.00    1:22.67        
     r:+0.76  39.94     1:22.67 (42.73)                                        
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:21.59    1:23.04        
     r:+0.78  13.67   1:23.04 (1:09.37)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 33.71      34.20        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 31.04      30.84 JO19   
          r:+0.82                                                              
 16 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 32.52      32.75        
 28 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 38.04      37.93        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  SECT
              2:15.59  AAAA
              2:16.09  SRCH
              2:21.99  AAA
              2:28.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:28.49  AA
              2:34.89  A
              3:02.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:51.36    2:49.54 B      
     r:+0.97  41.17     1:24.07 (42.90)     2:11.75 (47.68)     2:49.54 (37.79)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:09.09  SECT
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:16.69  SRCH
              2:17.39  AA
              2:17.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:23.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:26.28    2:22.25 A      
              34.58     1:11.23 (36.65)     1:47.73 (36.50)     2:22.25 (34.52)
 19 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:49.44    2:41.41        
              37.15     1:18.29 (41.14)     2:00.88 (42.59)     2:41.41 (40.53)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  AAAA
              1:58.59  SECT
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:07.29  SRCH
              2:09.09  AA
              2:11.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:14.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               2:19.03    2:08.25 AA     
              30.12     1:02.70 (32.58)     1:35.88 (33.18)     2:08.25 (32.37)
 14 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.38    2:34.20        
              35.43     1:14.39 (38.96)     1:55.78 (41.39)     2:34.20 (38.42)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                29.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                30.19  AA
                31.49  A
                37.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 32.03      31.43 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                29.69  AA
                29.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                31.19  A
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 30.35      30.01 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 30.30      30.05 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 25 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 37.65      35.34 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 34 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA                 41.97      41.36        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.69  AAAA
                58.79  SECT
              1:00.49  AAA
              1:02.09  SRCH
              1:03.19  AA
              1:03.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:05.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.99    1:06.94        
     r:+0.88  31.18     1:06.94 (35.76)                                        
 20 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.01    1:07.77        
     r:+0.96  31.14     1:07.77 (36.63)                                        
 23 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:08.02    1:09.27        
     r:+0.85  31.75     1:09.27 (37.52)                                        
 24 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               1:11.97    1:09.62        
     r:+0.75  32.86     1:09.62 (36.76)                                        
 37 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:22.10    1:15.47        
     r:+0.84  35.68     1:15.47 (39.79)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  SECT
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                56.89  SRCH
                58.69  AA
                59.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:01.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:01.10    1:00.81 A      
     r:+0.68  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)                                        
 10 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:06.52    1:04.50        
     r:+0.77  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)                                        
 11 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:08.25    1:04.71        
     r:+0.70  30.12     1:04.71 (34.59)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:10.40    1:07.20        
     r:+0.83  30.87     1:07.20 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  AAAA
              1:08.19  SECT
              1:09.69  AAA
              1:12.69  SRCH
              1:12.89  AA
              1:13.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:15.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:12.20    1:10.49 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  33.22     1:10.49 (37.27)                                        
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:18.98    1:17.40        
     r:+0.80  36.10     1:17.40 (41.30)                                        
 18 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.70        
     r:+0.75  37.69     1:17.70 (40.01)                                        
 25 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:23.42    1:21.69        
     r:+0.82  37.52     1:21.69 (44.17)                                        
 28 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:17.87    1:23.46        
     r:+0.86  39.52     1:23.46 (43.94)                                        
 30 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:27.28        
     r:+0.77  41.41     1:27.28 (45.87)                                        
 33 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:33.28    1:31.52        
     r:+1.04  43.16     1:31.52 (48.36)                                        
 34 Mahrady, Layla            14 WSY-MA               1:35.60    1:31.93        
     r:+0.94  42.47     1:31.93 (49.46)                                        
 35 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 43.79    1:32.81        
     r:+0.86  44.15     1:32.81 (48.66)                                        
 36 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:35.58    1:36.15        
     r:+0.93  46.28     1:36.15 (49.87)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:03.99  AAA
              1:06.19  SRCH
              1:06.89  AA
              1:08.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:07.23    1:06.47 AA     
     r:+0.80  31.77     1:06.47 (34.70)                                        
  4 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               1:11.49    1:07.61 JO19   
     r:+0.72  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)                                        
  9 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:13.23    1:11.77        
     r:+0.69  33.89     1:11.77 (37.88)                                        
 12 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:23.41    1:15.28        
     r:+0.69  35.84     1:15.28 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:09.99  AAAA
              1:12.69  SRCH
              1:13.49  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:17.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:20.39  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:20.01    1:20.50 B      
     r:+0.74  38.66     1:20.50 (41.84)                                        
 13 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:27.04    1:25.22 B      
     r:+0.94  40.79     1:25.22 (44.43)                                        
 21 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:44.80        
              49.64     1:44.80 (55.16)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:06.19  SRCH
              1:07.79  AAAA
              1:11.29  AAA
              1:14.89  AA
              1:18.39  A
              1:19.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 20 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               1:33.36    1:36.33        
     r:+0.81  45.13     1:36.33 (51.20)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
                31.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                32.89  A
                38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 25 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 39.91      41.81        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.39  AAA
                30.89  AA
                31.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                32.29  A
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 32.33      31.00 JO19   
  8 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 33.35      32.79 B      
 15 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 36.78      37.15 B      
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.59  AAAA
              2:10.99  SECT
              2:14.69  AAA
              2:16.09  SRCH
              2:18.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:20.89  AA
              2:26.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:34.16    2:27.07        
     r:+0.83  31.82     1:10.80 (38.98)     1:54.26 (43.46)     2:27.07 (32.81)
 16 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:26.91    2:29.86        
     r:+0.79  32.19     1:12.20 (40.01)     1:54.88 (42.68)     2:29.86 (34.98)
 20 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:40.86    2:32.16        
     r:+0.71  31.66     1:10.60 (38.94)     1:56.52 (45.92)     2:32.16 (35.64)
 23 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:32.29    2:35.07        
     r:+0.88  33.45     1:14.50 (41.05)     1:59.87 (45.37)     2:35.07 (35.20)
 30 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:42.56    2:40.11        
     r:+0.75  34.50     1:15.58 (41.08)     2:04.66 (49.08)     2:40.11 (35.45)
 42 Mahrady, Layla            14 WSY-MA               3:09.33    2:58.01        
     r:+0.90  39.14     1:22.43 (43.29)     2:16.76 (54.33)     2:58.01 (41.25)
 43 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:00.57    3:09.91        
     r:+0.95  46.20     1:36.04 (49.84)     2:30.11 (54.07)     3:09.91 (39.80)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              1:59.99  AAAA
              2:05.69  AAA
              2:07.89  SRCH
              2:11.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:11.39  AA
              2:17.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:13.05    2:08.76 JO19   
     r:+0.80  29.54     1:01.97 (32.43)     1:39.66 (37.69)     2:08.76 (29.10)
  6 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               2:20.71    2:10.05 JO19   
     r:+0.70  28.18     1:00.79 (32.61)     1:38.69 (37.90)     2:10.05 (31.36)
 14 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:27.91    2:24.60        
     r:+0.78  31.05     1:08.24 (37.19)     1:52.21 (43.97)     2:24.60 (32.39)
 16 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.17    2:30.59        
     r:+0.83  30.75     1:10.74 (39.99)     1:54.98 (44.24)     2:30.59 (35.61)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  SECT
                55.19  AAAA
                55.59  SRCH
                57.79  AAA
                59.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:02.06    1:02.22 A      
     r:+0.70  29.31     1:02.22 (32.91)                                        
 24 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:07.20    1:06.79 B      
     r:+0.84  32.19     1:06.79 (34.60)                                        
 38 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:11.65    1:15.83        
     r:+0.87  36.26     1:15.83 (39.57)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.49  SECT
                50.39  SRCH
                53.29  AAAA
                55.79  AAA
                58.29  AA
                59.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:00.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 58.82      58.67 JO19   
     r:+0.75  28.13       58.67 (30.54)                                        
 16 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               1:05.61    1:01.14 B      
     r:+0.74  29.59     1:01.14 (31.55)                                        
 33 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:12.33    1:12.11 B      
     r:+0.94  33.80     1:12.11 (38.31)                                        
 34 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               1:13.98    1:13.78        
     r:+0.82  35.09     1:13.78 (38.69)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  AAAA
              1:55.19  SECT
              2:00.39  AAA
              2:00.99  SRCH
              2:02.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:05.79  AA
              2:11.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:09.17    2:05.04 AA     
     r:+0.82  28.60     1:00.03 (31.43)     1:32.55 (32.52)     2:05.04 (32.49)
 23 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:14.06    2:15.11        
     r:+0.83  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)     1:40.65 (35.90)     2:15.11 (34.46)
 24 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:16.70        
     r:+0.79  32.01     1:08.70 (36.69)     1:43.50 (34.80)     2:16.70 (33.20)
 28 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:18.53    2:19.21        
     r:+0.73  32.13   1:44.48 (1:12.35)     2:19.21 (34.73)                    
 32 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:22.94    2:20.45        
     r:+0.83  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:45.07 (36.83)     2:20.45 (35.38)
 40 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               2:37.92    2:38.23        
     r:+0.92  35.76     1:15.71 (39.95)     1:57.29 (41.58)     2:38.23 (40.94)
 41 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               3:05.13    2:58.88        
     r:+1.08  38.30     1:22.64 (44.34)     2:10.91 (48.27)     2:58.88 (47.97)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.29  SECT
              1:47.29  AAAA
              1:50.49  SRCH
              1:52.39  AAA
              1:56.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:57.49  AA
              2:02.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:56.46    1:55.68 JO19   
     r:+0.79  26.85       56.38 (29.53)     1:26.54 (30.16)     1:55.68 (29.14)
  8 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:06.45    1:58.14 A      
     r:+0.66  27.39       58.16 (30.77)     1:28.98 (30.82)     1:58.14 (29.16)
 15 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:08.42    2:04.90        
     r:+0.76  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)     1:32.84 (32.83)     2:04.90 (32.06)
 16 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:07.92    2:07.64        
     r:+0.70  28.93     1:01.13 (32.20)     1:34.63 (33.50)     2:07.64 (33.01)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:03.35    2:03.52        
     1) Gaudion, Peter N 12             2) r:0.68 Shoen, Ryan 12          
     3) r:0.79 Gamber, Ian 11           4) r:0.22 Gaudion, James 12       
     r:+0.76  28.43     1:02.20 (33.77)     1:36.08 (33.88)     2:03.52 (27.44)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:03.10    4:02.24        
     1) Peiffer, Tyya J 13              2) r:0.49 Skiles, Araceli 13      
     3) r:0.55 Smith, Brie 13           4) r:0.70 Freedman, Rebecca 14    
     r:+0.86  29.44   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.02 (29.01)   2:02.16 (1:02.15)
        2:32.07 (29.91)   3:04.75 (1:02.59)     3:32.52 (27.77)     4:02.24 (57.49)
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:15.64    4:15.52        
     1) Linsey, Samantha C 13           2) r:0.46 Evans, Faith 13         
     3) r:0.51 Ludwick, Sadie 13        4) r:0.34 Miskin, Hannah 13       
   r:+0.73  1:03.84   1:34.22 (1:34.22)     2:07.71 (33.49)   2:38.27 (1:04.05)
        3:13.19 (34.92)   3:42.44 (1:04.17)     4:15.52 (33.08)                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:45.26    3:39.55        
     1) Chang, Jonathan H 13            2) r:0.47 Keyes, Jake 13          
     3) r:0.59 Guckavan, Gavin 14       4) r:0.53 Lee, Ryan 14            
              26.29       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.90 (26.86)     1:52.27 (57.23)
        2:18.38 (26.11)     2:46.29 (54.02)     3:11.73 (25.44)     3:39.55 (53.26)
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.79  AAAA
              2:37.39  AAA
              2:45.09  AA
              2:51.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:52.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               3:16.37    3:07.14        
     r:+0.93  42.36     1:29.14 (46.78)     2:26.93 (57.79)     3:07.14 (40.21)
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.69  AAAA
              2:36.19  AAA
              2:43.59  AA
              2:50.99  A
              2:52.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               3:10.55    2:57.87        
     r:+0.75  41.79     1:25.23 (43.44)     2:19.53 (54.30)     2:57.87 (38.34)
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:23.30    1:18.55 JO19   
              38.84     1:18.55 (39.71)                                        
  9 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.01        
              40.76     1:24.01 (43.25)                                        
 16 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA               1:39.58    1:36.36        
              45.33     1:36.36 (51.03)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 41.33      40.05 JO19   
          r:+0.91                                                              
 17 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 47.79      51.44        
          r:+0.99                                                              
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 42.77      42.30        
          r:+0.34                                                              
 20 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 56.82      58.14        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA               1:16.92    1:16.26        
     r:+0.76  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:09.91    1:08.00 JO19   
     r:+0.86  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)                                        
 11 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:09.40    1:10.67        
     r:+0.41  33.87     1:10.67 (36.80)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 39.67      38.00        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.87      41.27        
          r:+0.85