Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2019 02:09 PM
            MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic - 1/18/2019 to 1/20/2019            
                      MA Swimming Mid-Winter Classic 2019                      
                        Hosted by WSY at CV High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:48.19  AAAA
              4:52.19  SRCH
              5:01.89  AAA
              5:15.59  AA
              5:20.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:29.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 Unattached-MA        4:54.57    4:51.53 SRCH   
     r:+0.68  29.80     1:04.95 (35.15)     1:40.16 (35.21)     2:14.91 (34.75)
        3:00.23 (45.32)     3:45.75 (45.52)     4:18.37 (32.62)     4:51.53 (33.16)
  2 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA              4:58.19    4:53.11 AAA    
     r:+0.87  31.41     1:07.49 (36.08)     1:46.20 (38.71)     2:23.76 (37.56)
        3:03.91 (40.15)     3:44.89 (40.98)     4:19.74 (34.85)     4:53.11 (33.37)
  3 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UN-MA                5:18.21    4:55.32 AAA    
     r:+0.80  30.43     1:06.59 (36.16)     1:44.49 (37.90)     2:21.26 (36.77)
        3:04.69 (43.43)     3:48.50 (43.81)     4:23.15 (34.65)     4:55.32 (32.17)
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                5:14.32    5:05.80 AA     
     r:+0.78  34.98     1:15.40 (40.42)     1:52.63 (37.23)     2:30.54 (37.91)
        3:14.85 (44.31)     3:58.92 (44.07)     4:33.06 (34.14)     5:05.80 (32.74)
  5 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                    NT    5:19.22 JO19   
     r:+0.82  33.75     1:14.65 (40.90)     1:55.06 (40.41)     2:36.62 (41.56)
        3:22.50 (45.88)     4:07.77 (45.27)     4:44.09 (36.32)     5:19.22 (35.13)
  6 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               5:22.90    5:24.70 A      
     r:+0.79  34.36     1:14.20 (39.84)     1:55.14 (40.94)     2:34.60 (39.46)
        3:21.50 (46.90)     4:08.24 (46.74)     4:46.87 (38.63)     5:24.70 (37.83)
  7 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA               6:11.35    5:26.47 A      
     r:+0.86  36.39     1:20.57 (44.18)     2:00.31 (39.74)     2:40.73 (40.42)
        3:27.42 (46.69)     4:14.41 (46.99)     4:51.11 (36.70)     5:26.47 (35.36)
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA                    NT    5:57.15        
     r:+0.76  37.63     1:21.13 (43.50)     2:04.05 (42.92)     2:47.16 (43.11)
        3:39.59 (52.43)     4:32.78 (53.19)     5:15.63 (42.85)     5:57.15 (41.52)
  9 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               7:14.41    6:51.89        
     r:+0.82  37.63   2:14.58 (1:36.95)     3:05.00 (50.42)   4:10.56 (1:05.56)
      5:14.33 (1:03.77)     6:03.56 (49.23)     6:52.34 (48.78)         6:51.89 ( )
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:31.99  SRCH
              4:39.79  AAAA
              4:53.19  AAA
              5:06.49  AA
              5:19.79  A
              5:21.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           5:42.91    5:35.55        
     r:+0.80  40.58     1:28.92 (48.34)     2:13.12 (44.20)     2:54.07 (40.95)
        3:41.24 (47.17)     4:27.97 (46.73)     5:03.22 (35.25)     5:35.55 (32.33)
  2 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA               6:44.47    6:43.59        
     r:+0.81  42.12   2:28.01 (1:45.89)     3:21.63 (53.62)     4:20.34 (58.71)
        5:17.23 (56.89)     6:01.55 (44.32)     6:43.71 (42.16)         6:43.59 ( )
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:34.39  AAAA
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:47.39  AAA
              4:52.19  SRCH
              4:59.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:00.49  AA
              5:13.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                4:52.86    4:51.93 SRCH   
     r:+0.68  13.40       29.15 (15.75)                             2:14.74 ( )
        2:58.90 (44.16)     3:43.50 (44.60)     4:18.17 (34.67)     4:51.93 (33.76)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI           4:55.67    4:54.74 JO19   
     r:+0.82  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)     1:44.51 (40.06)     2:23.35 (38.84)
        3:06.70 (43.35)     3:49.09 (42.39)     4:22.89 (33.80)     4:54.74 (31.85)
  3 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA              4:59.58    4:57.97 JO19   
     r:+0.84  30.14     1:04.85 (34.71)     1:41.59 (36.74)     2:17.84 (36.25)
        3:03.76 (45.92)     3:49.33 (45.57)     4:24.02 (34.69)     4:57.97 (33.95)
  4 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              4:58.27    4:58.08 JO19   
     r:+0.82  31.81     1:08.87 (37.06)     1:46.73 (37.86)     2:24.62 (37.89)
        3:07.00 (42.38)     3:48.71 (41.71)     4:24.10 (35.39)     4:58.08 (33.98)
  5 Shifflett, Ella M         14 SSC-MA               5:05.92    4:58.51 JO19   
     r:+0.87  30.57     1:07.21 (36.64)     1:47.17 (39.96)     2:24.78 (37.61)
        3:08.95 (44.17)     3:53.46 (44.51)     4:26.97 (33.51)     4:58.51 (31.54)
  6 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              5:28.09    5:14.67        
     r:+0.75  33.90     1:14.03 (40.13)     1:53.67 (39.64)     2:32.22 (38.55)
        3:16.61 (44.39)     4:00.57 (43.96)     4:38.63 (38.06)     5:14.67 (36.04)
  7 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               5:26.70    5:23.36        
     r:+0.86  32.72     1:11.30 (38.58)     1:55.21 (43.91)     2:37.08 (41.87)
        3:22.27 (45.19)     4:08.52 (46.25)     4:46.77 (38.25)     5:23.36 (36.59)
  8 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               5:49.67    5:23.82        
     r:+0.86  36.28     1:12.46 (36.18)     1:54.60 (42.14)     2:35.18 (40.58)
        3:23.66 (48.48)     4:13.87 (50.21)     4:50.67 (36.80)     5:23.82 (33.15)
  9 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               5:36.25    5:29.29        
     r:+0.77  34.44     1:18.61 (44.17)     2:00.29 (41.68)     2:41.20 (40.91)
        3:27.82 (46.62)     4:14.47 (46.65)     4:52.59 (38.12)     5:29.29 (36.70)
 -- Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              5:07.68         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.71  32.65     1:10.73 (38.08)     1:50.05 (39.32)     2:28.66 (38.61)
        3:18.39 (49.73)     4:07.55 (49.16)     4:44.52 (36.97)          DQ (36.52)
 -- Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               5:57.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+1.03  39.06     1:24.22 (45.16)     2:10.58 (46.36)     2:58.93 (48.35)
        3:45.34 (46.41)     4:33.43 (48.09)     5:15.32 (41.89)          DQ (41.39)
 -- McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              5:02.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.83  30.93     1:08.28 (37.35)     1:44.07 (35.79)     2:19.71 (35.64)
        3:03.34 (43.63)     3:47.47 (44.13)     4:20.55 (33.08)          DQ (32.48)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:16.39  AAAA
              4:28.59  AAA
              4:31.99  SRCH
              4:40.79  AA
              4:44.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              4:52.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                4:27.95    4:25.27 AAA    
     r:+0.74  28.12     1:00.19 (32.07)     1:33.46 (33.27)     2:07.32 (33.86)
        2:45.47 (38.15)     3:24.58 (39.11)     3:55.43 (30.85)     4:25.27 (29.84)
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               4:38.99    4:34.42 AA     
     r:+0.82  29.02     1:04.00 (34.98)     1:40.30 (36.30)     2:16.54 (36.24)
        2:55.71 (39.17)     3:34.78 (39.07)     4:05.82 (31.04)     4:34.42 (28.60)
  3 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              4:33.30    4:34.65 AA     
     r:+0.79  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)     1:35.25 (33.98)     2:09.10 (33.85)
        2:50.08 (40.98)     3:32.05 (41.97)     4:04.59 (32.54)     4:34.65 (30.06)
  4 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               5:19.35    4:48.34 A      
     r:+0.79  31.57     1:08.22 (36.65)     1:44.29 (36.07)     2:20.07 (35.78)
        3:03.07 (43.00)     3:45.11 (42.04)     4:16.80 (31.69)     4:48.34 (31.54)
  5 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:00.92        
     r:+0.83  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)     1:48.35 (39.85)     2:26.19 (37.84)
        3:09.96 (43.77)     3:54.25 (44.29)     4:28.41 (34.16)     5:00.92 (32.51)
  6 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA               5:01.62    5:07.10        
     r:+0.86  32.37     1:10.52 (38.15)     1:48.53 (38.01)     2:27.18 (38.65)
        3:13.66 (46.48)     3:58.94 (45.28)     4:33.10 (34.16)     5:07.10 (34.00)
  7 Wingert, Stephen A        14 HAC-MA               5:13.06    5:12.13        
     r:+0.80  33.35     1:13.26 (39.91)     1:53.25 (39.99)     2:33.33 (40.08)
        3:19.16 (45.83)     4:02.65 (43.49)     4:37.42 (34.77)     5:12.13 (34.71)
  8 Lehman, Zack C            13 PAAC-MA              5:19.37    5:15.43        
     r:+0.80  36.94     1:19.56 (42.62)     1:59.94 (40.38)     2:39.39 (39.45)
        3:22.25 (42.86)     4:05.13 (42.88)     4:41.39 (36.26)     5:15.43 (34.04)
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                6:42.02    6:27.12        
     r:+0.83  34.09     1:11.91 (37.82)     1:50.90 (38.99)     2:30.50 (39.60)
      3:51.52 (1:21.02)     4:31.94 (40.42)     5:12.69 (40.75)     5:51.21 (38.52)
        6:27.12 (35.91)         6:27.12 ( )                                        
  2 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA              7:04.32    7:05.47        
     r:+0.71  35.64     1:17.30 (41.66)     2:00.88 (43.58)     2:45.27 (44.39)
        3:29.07 (43.80)     4:13.33 (44.26)     4:57.67 (44.34)     5:41.69 (44.02)
        6:25.02 (43.33)     7:05.47 (40.45)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           7:30.81    7:16.46        
     r:+1.00  38.50     1:22.68 (44.18)     2:07.68 (45.00)     2:53.55 (45.87)
        3:39.41 (45.86)     4:25.26 (45.85)     5:10.01 (44.75)     5:53.51 (43.50)
        6:36.03 (42.52)     7:16.46 (40.43)                                        
  4 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                    NT    7:44.23        
     r:+0.93  37.32     1:22.09 (44.77)     2:09.22 (47.13)     2:57.71 (48.49)
        3:45.11 (47.40)     4:33.27 (48.16)     5:21.51 (48.24)     6:10.73 (49.22)
        6:59.05 (48.32)     7:44.23 (45.18)                                        
  5 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                    NT    8:52.32        
     r:+0.74  43.24     1:33.22 (49.98)     2:27.11 (53.89)     3:21.05 (53.94)
        4:16.43 (55.38)     5:12.95 (56.52)     6:08.31 (55.36)     7:05.54 (57.23)
      8:52.32 (1:46.78)                                                            
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               6:05.53    5:57.07        
     r:+0.73  30.29     1:04.78 (34.49)     1:40.90 (36.12)     2:17.80 (36.90)
        2:54.93 (37.13)     3:32.67 (37.74)     4:09.66 (36.99)     4:46.76 (37.10)
        5:23.31 (36.55)     5:57.07 (33.76)                                        
  2 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA                    NT    6:10.14        
     r:+0.84  33.82     1:09.02 (35.20)     1:47.72 (38.70)     2:25.08 (37.36)
        3:02.94 (37.86)     3:42.05 (39.11)     4:20.31 (38.26)     4:58.91 (38.60)
        5:36.15 (37.24)     6:10.14 (33.99)                                        
  3 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA              6:39.05    6:24.40        
     r:+0.85  33.21     1:12.27 (39.06)     1:52.23 (39.96)     2:32.03 (39.80)
        3:11.39 (39.36)     3:51.26 (39.87)     4:31.41 (40.15)     5:09.81 (38.40)
        5:47.08 (37.27)     6:24.40 (37.32)                                        
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               7:31.38    6:41.29        
              33.88     1:13.42 (39.54)     1:54.75 (41.33)     2:36.59 (41.84)
        3:17.91 (41.32)     4:00.15 (42.24)     4:40.06 (39.91)     5:22.84 (42.78)
        6:03.65 (40.81)     6:41.29 (37.64)                                        
  5 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                    NT    6:51.52        
     r:+0.84  35.15     1:17.07 (41.92)     1:58.76 (41.69)     2:41.04 (42.28)
        3:23.75 (42.71)     4:07.48 (43.73)     4:50.38 (42.90)     5:32.23 (41.85)
        6:13.56 (41.33)     6:51.52 (37.96)                                        
  6 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                    NT    6:52.73        
     r:+0.80  34.09     1:15.50 (41.41)     1:59.04 (43.54)     2:42.44 (43.40)
        3:26.20 (43.76)     4:10.98 (44.78)     4:54.31 (43.33)     5:35.43 (41.12)
        6:16.54 (41.11)     6:52.73 (36.19)                                        
  7 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA               7:05.39    6:55.32        
     r:+0.73  35.15     1:16.01 (40.86)     1:58.57 (42.56)     2:41.21 (42.64)
        3:24.94 (43.73)     4:08.58 (43.64)     4:52.04 (43.46)     5:35.29 (43.25)
        6:17.31 (42.02)     6:55.32 (38.01)                                        
  8 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA               7:24.07    6:56.33        
     r:+0.76  35.47     1:16.53 (41.06)     1:59.30 (42.77)     2:42.02 (42.72)
        3:25.42 (43.40)     4:08.46 (43.04)     4:52.86 (44.40)     5:35.47 (42.61)
        6:19.15 (43.68)     6:56.33 (37.18)                                        
  9 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA               6:47.58    6:56.45        
     r:+0.79  32.83     1:13.47 (40.64)     1:56.37 (42.90)     2:40.09 (43.72)
        3:23.64 (43.55)     4:08.27 (44.63)     4:52.13 (43.86)     5:34.19 (42.06)
        6:17.96 (43.77)     6:56.45 (38.49)                                        
 10 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               7:24.41    7:15.66        
     r:+0.76  37.63     1:20.95 (43.32)     2:04.54 (43.59)     2:49.60 (45.06)
        3:35.27 (45.67)     4:20.19 (44.92)     5:04.91 (44.72)     5:50.03 (45.12)
        6:34.24 (44.21)     7:15.66 (41.42)                                        
 11 Burns, Jackson K           9 BRY-MA                    NT    8:25.59        
     r:+0.94  41.35     1:31.45 (50.10)     2:23.90 (52.45)     3:15.62 (51.72)
        4:07.66 (52.04)     5:00.29 (52.63)     5:52.54 (52.25)     6:44.95 (52.41)
      8:25.59 (1:40.64)                                                            
 12 Wingert, Erik S            9 HAC-MA               9:23.64    8:54.71        
     r:+0.84  42.89     1:33.64 (50.75)     2:27.83 (54.19)     3:22.17 (54.34)
        4:17.16 (54.99)     5:13.66 (56.50)     6:08.87 (55.21)     7:05.64 (56.77)
        8:00.14 (54.50)     8:54.71 (54.57)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  SECT
              5:22.49  SRCH
              5:49.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Camryn N            12 NLAC-MA              5:23.21    5:25.74 JO19   
     r:+0.69  28.39     1:00.63 (32.24)     1:33.55 (32.92)     2:06.43 (32.88)
        2:39.87 (33.44)     3:13.70 (33.83)     3:47.16 (33.46)     4:20.45 (33.29)
        4:53.65 (33.20)     5:25.74 (32.09)                                        
  2 Gugino, Lily G            12 NLAC-MA              5:32.11    5:29.96 JO19   
     r:+0.77  28.92     1:00.88 (31.96)     1:34.25 (33.37)     2:07.92 (33.67)
        2:41.86 (33.94)     3:15.68 (33.82)     3:49.92 (34.24)     4:24.16 (34.24)
        4:58.00 (33.84)     5:29.96 (31.96)                                        
  3 Zuo, Bonita R             12 Unattached-MA        5:32.33    5:33.47 JO19   
     r:+0.71  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)     1:36.12 (33.61)     2:09.90 (33.78)
        2:43.82 (33.92)     3:18.09 (34.27)     3:51.92 (33.83)     4:26.37 (34.45)
        5:00.51 (34.14)     5:33.47 (32.96)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               5:39.53    5:41.57 JO19   
     r:+0.76  29.99     1:04.38 (34.39)     1:39.01 (34.63)     2:13.80 (34.79)
        2:48.73 (34.93)     3:24.17 (35.44)     3:59.21 (35.04)     4:33.93 (34.72)
        5:08.08 (34.15)     5:41.57 (33.49)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                5:46.79    5:42.56 JO19   
     r:+0.77  31.12     1:05.80 (34.68)     1:40.68 (34.88)     2:15.65 (34.97)
        2:50.49 (34.84)     3:25.88 (35.39)     4:00.84 (34.96)     4:36.04 (35.20)
        5:10.49 (34.45)     5:42.56 (32.07)                                        
  6 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                     NT    5:45.31 JO19   
     r:+0.89  30.53     1:04.78 (34.25)     1:41.12 (36.34)     2:16.48 (35.36)
        2:52.20 (35.72)     3:27.89 (35.69)     4:03.51 (35.62)     4:39.30 (35.79)
        5:13.69 (34.39)     5:45.31 (31.62)                                        
  7 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                     NT    5:46.76 JO19   
     r:+0.92  31.16     1:05.87 (34.71)     1:42.04 (36.17)     2:18.06 (36.02)
        2:53.76 (35.70)     3:29.11 (35.35)     4:04.94 (35.83)     4:40.57 (35.63)
        5:15.15 (34.58)     5:46.76 (31.61)                                        
  8 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                    NT    5:46.84 JO19   
     r:+0.94  31.98     1:08.46 (36.48)     1:44.02 (35.56)     2:19.46 (35.44)
        2:54.78 (35.32)     3:29.71 (34.93)     4:05.58 (35.87)     4:41.04 (35.46)
        5:14.92 (33.88)     5:46.84 (31.92)                                        
  9 Lantz, Morgan A           12 PACS-MA              6:22.72    5:47.63 JO19   
     r:+0.78  30.12     1:04.25 (34.13)     1:40.04 (35.79)     2:16.46 (36.42)
        2:52.16 (35.70)     3:27.64 (35.48)     4:03.51 (35.87)     4:39.55 (36.04)
        5:15.31 (35.76)     5:47.63 (32.32)                                        
 10 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              5:49.75    5:49.16 JO19   
   r:+0.81  3:30.38     4:05.85 (35.47)     4:40.69 (34.84)     5:15.84 (35.15)
        5:49.16 (33.32)                                                            
 11 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA               5:52.21    5:50.43        
     r:+0.83  31.04     1:05.53 (34.49)     1:40.49 (34.96)     2:15.78 (35.29)
        2:50.84 (35.06)     3:27.18 (36.34)     4:03.83 (36.65)     4:40.50 (36.67)
        5:16.27 (35.77)     5:50.43 (34.16)                                        
 12 Moore, Lily A             11 HAC-MA               6:07.95    6:03.70        
     r:+0.81  32.49     1:09.04 (36.55)     1:45.84 (36.80)     2:23.34 (37.50)
        3:00.46 (37.12)     3:37.03 (36.57)     4:14.44 (37.41)     4:51.14 (36.70)
        5:28.21 (37.07)     6:03.70 (35.49)                                        
 13 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:31.83    6:17.86        
     r:+0.83  33.02     1:11.00 (37.98)     1:50.14 (39.14)     2:28.88 (38.74)
        3:08.32 (39.44)     3:46.54 (38.22)     4:25.16 (38.62)     5:02.93 (37.77)
        5:40.90 (37.97)     6:17.86 (36.96)                                        
 14 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               6:21.62    6:19.55        
     r:+0.85  32.20     1:09.40 (37.20)     1:46.94 (37.54)     2:26.11 (39.17)
        3:05.50 (39.39)     3:44.59 (39.09)     4:23.31 (38.72)     5:02.84 (39.53)
        5:42.75 (39.91)     6:19.55 (36.80)                                        
 15 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        6:17.85    6:19.91        
     r:+0.85  34.02     1:12.09 (38.07)     1:51.74 (39.65)     2:31.09 (39.35)
        3:10.54 (39.45)     3:49.53 (38.99)     4:28.57 (39.04)     5:06.76 (38.19)
        5:45.16 (38.40)     6:19.91 (34.75)                                        
 16 Friedlander, Emma T       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:49.55    6:21.60        
     r:+0.79  31.67     1:08.03 (36.36)     1:45.77 (37.74)     2:24.13 (38.36)
        3:04.06 (39.93)     3:44.43 (40.37)     4:24.38 (39.95)     5:03.84 (39.46)
        5:43.33 (39.49)     6:21.60 (38.27)                                        
 17 Grant, Katie G            11 BRY-MA               6:34.31    6:23.15        
     r:+0.95  32.18     1:08.49 (36.31)     1:46.79 (38.30)     2:26.63 (39.84)
        3:06.61 (39.98)     3:47.28 (40.67)     4:28.64 (41.36)     5:06.65 (38.01)
        5:45.06 (38.41)     6:23.15 (38.09)                                        
 18 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA               6:53.69    6:28.71        
     r:+0.74  33.87     1:13.08 (39.21)     1:53.36 (40.28)     2:35.70 (42.34)
        3:15.15 (39.45)     3:56.20 (41.05)     4:35.84 (39.64)     5:14.52 (38.68)
        5:52.45 (37.93)     6:28.71 (36.26)                                        
 19 Ott, Cassidy M            12 SSC-MA               6:35.86    6:29.54        
     r:+0.89  33.93     1:12.70 (38.77)     1:52.52 (39.82)     2:33.09 (40.57)
        3:13.04 (39.95)     3:53.50 (40.46)     4:33.71 (40.21)     5:13.37 (39.66)
        5:52.18 (38.81)     6:29.54 (37.36)                                        
 20 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA             6:40.61    6:42.64        
     r:+0.90  34.34     1:14.56 (40.22)     1:55.25 (40.69)     2:36.16 (40.91)
        3:16.53 (40.37)     3:57.58 (41.05)     4:39.12 (41.54)     5:21.29 (42.17)
        6:03.34 (42.05)     6:42.64 (39.30)                                        
 21 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA               6:51.44    6:51.03        
     r:+0.86  36.33     1:16.29 (39.96)     1:58.23 (41.94)     2:40.18 (41.95)
        3:22.11 (41.93)     4:04.45 (42.34)     4:46.26 (41.81)     5:29.20 (42.94)
        6:11.72 (42.52)     6:51.03 (39.31)                                        
 22 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              7:48.30    7:07.94        
     r:+0.78  37.98     1:20.13 (42.15)     2:03.94 (43.81)     2:48.79 (44.85)
        3:33.51 (44.72)     4:17.21 (43.70)     5:01.71 (44.50)     5:46.39 (44.68)
        6:29.30 (42.91)     7:07.94 (38.64)                                        
 23 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               7:57.72    7:30.40        
     r:+0.88  35.53     1:18.61 (43.08)     2:04.76 (46.15)     2:50.96 (46.20)
        3:37.64 (46.68)     4:24.72 (47.08)     5:12.47 (47.75)     6:01.53 (49.06)
        6:47.68 (46.15)     7:30.40 (42.72)                                        
 24 Sheldon, Jane A           11 HAC-MA               7:25.26    8:05.44        
     r:+0.77  40.06     1:26.40 (46.34)     2:14.68 (48.28)     3:05.25 (50.57)
        3:55.07 (49.82)     4:45.89 (50.82)     5:35.35 (49.46)     6:25.64 (50.29)
        7:14.59 (48.95)     8:05.44 (50.85)                                        
 25 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               7:47.22    8:18.15        
     r:+0.82  40.25     1:26.98 (46.73)     2:17.91 (50.93)     3:09.64 (51.73)
        4:01.93 (52.29)     4:54.79 (52.86)     5:47.39 (52.60)     6:39.82 (52.43)
        7:32.08 (52.26)     8:18.15 (46.07)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  SECT
              5:00.89  SRCH
              5:49.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               5:15.87    5:09.84 JO19   
  2 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              5:47.00    5:34.88 JO19   
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           5:36.36    5:36.32 JO19   
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA               6:07.66    5:40.50 JO19   
  5 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA              6:21.03    5:45.70 JO19   
  6 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA               6:20.08    5:59.22        
  7 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               6:39.12    6:02.20        
     r:+0.83  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)     1:43.76 (37.22)     2:20.92 (37.16)
        2:58.30 (37.38)     3:35.62 (37.32)     4:13.32 (37.70)     4:50.13 (36.81)
        5:27.15 (37.02)     6:02.20 (35.05)                                        
  8 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                6:22.98    6:09.66        
  9 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               7:18.43    6:10.92        
     r:+0.73  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)     1:45.98 (37.73)     2:24.61 (38.63)
        3:02.96 (38.35)     3:41.27 (38.31)     4:19.56 (38.29)     4:57.06 (37.50)
        5:35.11 (38.05)     6:10.92 (35.81)                                        
 10 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:38.64    6:15.34        
 11 Cummings, Cornelius E     11 PACS-MA                   NT    6:19.58        
     r:+0.64  31.35     1:08.77 (37.42)     1:47.48 (38.71)     2:26.89 (39.41)
        3:06.22 (39.33)     3:45.46 (39.24)     4:24.89 (39.43)     5:03.90 (39.01)
        5:42.73 (38.83)     6:19.58 (36.85)                                        
 12 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                    NT    6:28.08        
     r:+0.83  32.67     1:11.59 (38.92)     1:50.25 (38.66)     2:29.29 (39.04)
        3:09.37 (40.08)     3:50.08 (40.71)     4:29.49 (39.41)     5:10.96 (41.47)
        5:50.52 (39.56)     6:28.08 (37.56)                                        
 13 Berg, Joey A              12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    6:45.69    6:28.09        
     r:+0.70  32.00     1:09.19 (37.19)     1:47.96 (38.77)     2:28.35 (40.39)
        3:08.91 (40.56)     3:49.12 (40.21)     4:30.12 (41.00)     5:09.67 (39.55)
        5:49.93 (40.26)     6:28.09 (38.16)                                        
 14 Lantz, Jacob U            11 PACS-MA                   NT    6:33.82        
     r:+0.78  33.97     1:12.25 (38.28)     1:52.53 (40.28)     2:32.55 (40.02)
      3:55.33 (1:22.78)     4:35.67 (40.34)     5:16.16 (40.49)   6:33.82 (1:17.66)
 15 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA               7:06.37    6:50.29        
     r:+0.86  33.85     1:13.86 (40.01)     1:55.65 (41.79)     2:38.01 (42.36)
        3:21.16 (43.15)     4:04.61 (43.45)     4:47.74 (43.13)     5:29.93 (42.19)
        6:12.40 (42.47)     6:50.29 (37.89)                                        
 16 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA               6:59.95    6:50.62        
     r:+0.70  33.87     1:14.50 (40.63)     1:57.01 (42.51)     2:39.21 (42.20)
        3:22.42 (43.21)     4:05.16 (42.74)     4:47.88 (42.72)     5:31.16 (43.28)
        6:12.52 (41.36)     6:50.62 (38.10)                                        
 17 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA               7:43.55    7:04.42        
     r:+1.00  37.25     1:19.24 (41.99)     2:01.98 (42.74)     2:45.19 (43.21)
        3:28.62 (43.43)     4:12.31 (43.69)     4:55.85 (43.54)     5:39.74 (43.89)
        6:22.42 (42.68)     7:04.42 (42.00)                                        
 18 Maxwell, Benjamin M       12 BRY-MA               7:46.65    7:08.22        
     r:+0.83  36.35     1:16.77 (40.42)     2:00.97 (44.20)     2:44.97 (44.00)
        3:29.06 (44.09)     4:13.86 (44.80)     4:59.75 (45.89)     5:43.58 (43.83)
        6:27.18 (43.60)     7:08.22 (41.04)                                        
 19 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA               7:44.35    7:30.88        
              37.27     1:19.99 (42.72)     2:05.49 (45.50)     2:51.65 (46.16)
        3:37.21 (45.56)     4:23.37 (46.16)     5:10.84 (47.47)     5:58.17 (47.33)
        6:43.96 (45.79)     7:30.88 (46.92)                                        
 20 Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA                    NT    7:55.65        
     r:+0.82  38.36     1:21.46 (43.10)     2:10.60 (49.14)     2:57.37 (46.77)
        3:48.28 (50.91)   5:31.46 (1:43.18)     6:23.47 (52.01)     7:09.47 (46.00)
        7:55.65 (46.18)         7:55.65 ( )                                        
 21 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA                    NT    8:18.46        
     r:+0.80  39.43     1:28.13 (48.70)     2:19.87 (51.74)     3:11.88 (52.01)
        4:02.87 (50.99)     4:56.02 (53.15)     5:48.28 (52.26)     6:39.64 (51.36)
        7:29.81 (50.17)     8:18.46 (48.65)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  AAAA
              5:08.79  SECT
              5:21.69  AAA
              5:22.49  SRCH
              5:31.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:36.29  AA
              5:50.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              5:17.04    5:17.63 AAA    
     r:+0.78  27.77       57.93 (30.16)     1:28.75 (30.82)     2:00.34 (31.59)
        2:32.59 (32.25)     3:05.18 (32.59)     3:38.12 (32.94)     4:11.28 (33.16)
        4:44.74 (33.46)     5:17.63 (32.89)                                        
  2 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              5:29.30    5:20.12 AAA    
     r:+0.83  27.86       59.08 (31.22)     1:30.96 (31.88)     2:03.54 (32.58)
        2:36.17 (32.63)     3:08.96 (32.79)     3:42.03 (33.07)     4:14.79 (32.76)
        4:47.72 (32.93)     5:20.12 (32.40)                                        
  3 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              5:26.58    5:21.39 AAA    
     r:+0.77  27.85       58.67 (30.82)     1:30.68 (32.01)     2:03.35 (32.67)
        2:36.34 (32.99)     3:09.49 (33.15)     3:42.71 (33.22)     4:15.97 (33.26)
        4:49.17 (33.20)     5:21.39 (32.22)                                        
  4 Bolden, Jennifer L        14 CVAC-MA              6:01.61    5:28.36 JO19   
     r:+0.79  28.33       59.81 (31.48)     1:32.49 (32.68)     2:06.26 (33.77)
        2:40.51 (34.25)     3:14.83 (34.32)     3:49.34 (34.51)     4:23.27 (33.93)
        4:57.05 (33.78)     5:28.36 (31.31)                                        
  5 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              5:32.03    5:29.10 JO19   
     r:+0.95  28.57     1:00.56 (31.99)     1:33.47 (32.91)     2:06.82 (33.35)
        2:40.39 (33.57)     3:14.23 (33.84)     3:48.32 (34.09)     4:22.60 (34.28)
        4:56.35 (33.75)     5:29.10 (32.75)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI           5:32.83    5:34.01 AA     
     r:+0.88  30.13     1:03.18 (33.05)     1:37.01 (33.83)     2:11.57 (34.56)
        2:45.89 (34.32)     3:19.93 (34.04)     3:54.18 (34.25)     4:28.44 (34.26)
        5:01.62 (33.18)     5:34.01 (32.39)                                        
  7 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               5:41.33    5:35.45 AA     
     r:+0.75  29.73     1:02.24 (32.51)     1:35.92 (33.68)     2:10.15 (34.23)
        2:44.63 (34.48)     3:19.39 (34.76)     3:54.18 (34.79)     4:28.66 (34.48)
        5:02.60 (33.94)     5:35.45 (32.85)                                        
  8 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               5:49.36    5:36.69 A      
     r:+0.86  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)     1:36.65 (34.44)     2:11.21 (34.56)
        2:45.85 (34.64)     3:20.77 (34.92)     3:55.80 (35.03)     4:29.98 (34.18)
        5:04.06 (34.08)     5:36.69 (32.63)                                        
  9 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              5:32.47    5:37.77 A      
     r:+0.76  29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)     1:35.73 (33.45)     2:09.93 (34.20)
        2:44.28 (34.35)     3:19.07 (34.79)     3:54.18 (35.11)     4:29.64 (35.46)
        5:04.49 (34.85)     5:37.77 (33.28)                                        
 10 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                    NT    5:40.33 A      
     r:+0.81  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.80)     2:13.09 (35.20)
        2:48.28 (35.19)     3:23.64 (35.36)     3:58.98 (35.34)     4:33.75 (34.77)
        5:07.93 (34.18)     5:40.33 (32.40)                                        
 11 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               5:48.90    5:40.88 A      
     r:+0.83  29.13     1:01.40 (32.27)     1:34.65 (33.25)     2:08.95 (34.30)
        2:43.90 (34.95)     3:19.19 (35.29)     3:54.69 (35.50)     4:30.89 (36.20)
        5:06.59 (35.70)     5:40.88 (34.29)                                        
 12 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               5:53.68    5:52.09        
     r:+0.82  32.16     1:07.27 (35.11)     1:43.34 (36.07)     2:20.35 (37.01)
        2:56.60 (36.25)     3:32.96 (36.36)     4:07.52 (34.56)     4:43.66 (36.14)
        5:18.39 (34.73)     5:52.09 (33.70)                                        
 13 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               5:59.61    5:54.24        
     r:+0.83  30.96     1:05.24 (34.28)     1:40.69 (35.45)     2:16.75 (36.06)
        2:52.73 (35.98)     3:29.36 (36.63)     4:06.04 (36.68)     4:42.35 (36.31)
        5:19.39 (37.04)     5:54.24 (34.85)                                        
 14 Gilbert, Grace E          13 BRY-MA               6:01.10    5:54.30        
     r:+0.81  30.40     1:05.53 (35.13)     1:41.99 (36.46)     2:18.60 (36.61)
        2:55.07 (36.47)     3:31.95 (36.88)     4:08.74 (36.79)     4:44.96 (36.22)
        5:21.48 (36.52)     5:54.30 (32.82)                                        
 15 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               6:03.19    5:54.79        
     r:+0.89  32.74     1:09.69 (36.95)     1:47.45 (37.76)     2:24.85 (37.40)
        3:01.04 (36.19)     3:37.82 (36.78)     4:13.94 (36.12)     4:49.68 (35.74)
        5:24.30 (34.62)     5:54.79 (30.49)                                        
 16 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA               6:00.23    5:57.02        
     r:+0.72  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:41.73 (35.97)     2:18.03 (36.30)
        2:54.72 (36.69)     3:31.56 (36.84)     4:09.10 (37.54)     4:46.13 (37.03)
        5:22.28 (36.15)     5:57.02 (34.74)                                        
 17 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              5:59.48    5:57.85        
     r:+0.79  31.15     1:05.24 (34.09)     1:40.65 (35.41)     2:16.80 (36.15)
        2:53.34 (36.54)     3:30.30 (36.96)     4:07.27 (36.97)     4:44.70 (37.43)
        5:22.08 (37.38)     5:57.85 (35.77)                                        
 18 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               6:13.29    5:59.23        
     r:+0.79  31.26     1:07.10 (35.84)     1:43.86 (36.76)     2:21.34 (37.48)
        2:58.06 (36.72)     3:34.92 (36.86)     4:12.35 (37.43)     4:50.34 (37.99)
        5:26.01 (35.67)     5:59.23 (33.22)                                        
 19 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               5:59.71    5:59.61        
     r:+0.85  30.33     1:04.78 (34.45)     1:40.78 (36.00)     2:17.10 (36.32)
        2:54.11 (37.01)     3:31.56 (37.45)     4:09.00 (37.44)     4:46.69 (37.69)
        5:24.66 (37.97)     5:59.61 (34.95)                                        
 20 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              5:56.84    6:00.80        
     r:+0.87  31.19     1:06.68 (35.49)     1:43.59 (36.91)     2:20.89 (37.30)
        2:58.49 (37.60)     3:36.23 (37.74)     4:13.05 (36.82)     4:49.36 (36.31)
        5:25.53 (36.17)     6:00.80 (35.27)                                        
 21 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               6:17.62    6:09.62        
     r:+0.79  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)     1:45.50 (38.11)     2:23.42 (37.92)
        3:01.11 (37.69)     3:39.37 (38.26)     4:17.26 (37.89)     4:55.65 (38.39)
        5:33.06 (37.41)     6:09.62 (36.56)                                        
 22 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               6:44.61    6:11.76        
     r:+0.82  31.59     1:07.96 (36.37)     1:46.66 (38.70)     2:26.07 (39.41)
        3:04.16 (38.09)     3:43.26 (39.10)     4:22.42 (39.16)     5:01.11 (38.69)
        5:37.57 (36.46)     6:11.76 (34.19)                                        
 23 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                6:00.53    6:12.81        
     r:+0.76  31.62     1:07.84 (36.22)     1:45.43 (37.59)     2:23.61 (38.18)
        3:01.86 (38.25)     3:40.47 (38.61)     4:19.30 (38.83)     4:57.60 (38.30)
        5:35.90 (38.30)     6:12.81 (36.91)                                        
 24 Grant, Molly C            14 BRY-MA               6:13.29    6:13.05        
     r:+0.89  32.79     1:09.15 (36.36)     1:46.54 (37.39)     2:23.77 (37.23)
        3:01.34 (37.57)     3:39.97 (38.63)     4:19.10 (39.13)     4:57.46 (38.36)
        5:35.87 (38.41)     6:13.05 (37.18)                                        
 25 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              6:56.93    6:15.07        
     r:+0.91  32.91     1:09.68 (36.77)     1:47.56 (37.88)     2:25.63 (38.07)
        3:04.11 (38.48)     3:42.75 (38.64)     4:21.29 (38.54)     5:00.22 (38.93)
        5:38.45 (38.23)     6:15.07 (36.62)                                        
 26 Stubbe, Elayna L          13 LPAC-MA              6:26.37    6:16.45        
     r:+0.78  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:45.50 (37.07)     2:24.30 (38.80)
        3:02.66 (38.36)     3:41.40 (38.74)     4:20.92 (39.52)     5:01.00 (40.08)
        5:39.72 (38.72)     6:16.45 (36.73)                                        
 27 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               6:42.30    6:18.37        
     r:+0.82  31.85     1:08.88 (37.03)     1:47.60 (38.72)     2:26.33 (38.73)
        3:06.33 (40.00)     3:44.99 (38.66)     4:24.80 (39.81)     5:03.61 (38.81)
        5:43.25 (39.64)     6:18.37 (35.12)                                        
 28 Gilbert, Lauren J         14 BRY-MA               6:04.04    6:23.09        
     r:+0.85  32.29     1:09.54 (37.25)     1:48.52 (38.98)     2:28.39 (39.87)
        3:07.98 (39.59)     3:47.26 (39.28)     4:27.18 (39.92)     5:06.51 (39.33)
        5:44.83 (38.32)     6:23.09 (38.26)                                        
 29 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                6:38.42    6:37.77        
     r:+0.87  32.70     1:12.04 (39.34)     1:52.36 (40.32)     2:33.40 (41.04)
        3:14.63 (41.23)     3:56.09 (41.46)     4:37.23 (41.14)     5:18.01 (40.78)
        5:59.69 (41.68)     6:37.77 (38.08)                                        
 30 Black, Skylar N           13 HAC-MA                    NT    6:37.88        
     r:+0.88  32.75     1:09.85 (37.10)     1:49.33 (39.48)     2:28.99 (39.66)
        3:09.68 (40.69)     3:51.01 (41.33)     4:32.64 (41.63)     5:14.64 (42.00)
        5:56.98 (42.34)     6:37.88 (40.90)                                        
 31 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               6:50.39    6:41.60        
     r:+0.91  33.50     1:11.80 (38.30)     1:51.63 (39.83)     2:32.48 (40.85)
        3:13.98 (41.50)     3:55.42 (41.44)     4:36.97 (41.55)     5:19.37 (42.40)
        6:01.64 (42.27)     6:41.60 (39.96)                                        
 32 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               6:50.92    6:48.16        
     r:+0.94  35.94     1:15.97 (40.03)     1:57.94 (41.97)     2:41.74 (43.80)
        3:24.58 (42.84)     4:06.71 (42.13)     4:47.62 (40.91)     5:29.25 (41.63)
        6:09.30 (40.05)     6:48.16 (38.86)                                        
 33 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               6:55.03    6:52.53        
     r:+0.80  33.65     1:12.96 (39.31)     1:54.03 (41.07)     2:35.84 (41.81)
        3:18.36 (42.52)     4:01.18 (42.82)     4:44.68 (43.50)     5:27.75 (43.07)
        6:11.29 (43.54)     6:52.53 (41.24)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.39  SECT
              4:49.99  AAAA
              5:00.89  SRCH
              5:03.79  AAA
              5:17.59  AA
              5:17.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              5:21.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              4:49.40    4:59.42 SRCH   
     r:+0.71  26.08       55.79 (29.71)     1:26.33 (30.54)     1:56.70 (30.37)
        2:27.49 (30.79)     2:58.02 (30.53)     3:29.00 (30.98)     3:59.88 (30.88)
        4:30.32 (30.44)     4:59.42 (29.10)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                5:03.42    4:59.74 SRCH   
     r:+0.73  26.52       56.19 (29.67)     1:26.59 (30.40)     1:57.30 (30.71)
        2:28.06 (30.76)     2:59.24 (31.18)     3:30.29 (31.05)     4:00.94 (30.65)
        4:31.39 (30.45)     4:59.74 (28.35)                                        
  3 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              5:17.24    5:01.91 AAA    
     r:+0.78  27.37       57.31 (29.94)     1:28.07 (30.76)     1:59.02 (30.95)
        2:29.71 (30.69)     3:00.62 (30.91)     3:31.78 (31.16)     4:02.90 (31.12)
        4:32.96 (30.06)     5:01.91 (28.95)                                        
  4 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              5:05.07    5:05.35 AA     
     r:+0.76  27.05       56.88 (29.83)     1:27.84 (30.96)     1:58.74 (30.90)
        2:29.72 (30.98)     3:00.52 (30.80)     3:31.64 (31.12)     4:02.91 (31.27)
        4:34.21 (31.30)     5:05.35 (31.14)                                        
  5 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT    5:12.63 AA     
     r:+0.74  26.82       56.57 (29.75)     1:27.84 (31.27)     1:59.88 (32.04)
        2:31.50 (31.62)     3:03.53 (32.03)     3:35.79 (32.26)     4:08.22 (32.43)
        4:40.62 (32.40)     5:12.63 (32.01)                                        
  6 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                5:21.84    5:14.13 AA     
     r:+0.73  27.42       58.35 (30.93)     1:30.33 (31.98)     2:02.39 (32.06)
        2:34.25 (31.86)     3:06.73 (32.48)     3:39.56 (32.83)     4:11.85 (32.29)
        4:43.86 (32.01)     5:14.13 (30.27)                                        
  7 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              5:12.28    5:14.23 AA     
     r:+0.73  26.47       56.62 (30.15)     1:27.88 (31.26)     1:59.51 (31.63)
        2:32.25 (32.74)     3:04.87 (32.62)     3:38.06 (33.19)     4:10.58 (32.52)
        4:42.80 (32.22)     5:14.23 (31.43)                                        
  8 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                5:25.86    5:15.89 AA     
     r:+0.79  28.13       58.64 (30.51)     1:30.28 (31.64)     2:02.08 (31.80)
        2:34.10 (32.02)     3:06.35 (32.25)     3:38.78 (32.43)     4:11.41 (32.63)
        4:44.03 (32.62)     5:15.89 (31.86)                                        
  9 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        5:19.03    5:18.91 A      
     r:+0.84  27.62       58.28 (30.66)     1:30.33 (32.05)     2:02.42 (32.09)
        2:34.66 (32.24)     3:07.20 (32.54)     3:40.31 (33.11)     4:13.50 (33.19)
        4:46.74 (33.24)     5:18.91 (32.17)                                        
 10 Orndorf, Colby J          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    5:42.51    5:21.10 A      
     r:+0.77  27.81       58.32 (30.51)     1:30.14 (31.82)     2:02.66 (32.52)
        2:35.35 (32.69)     3:08.54 (33.19)     3:41.51 (32.97)     4:15.09 (33.58)
        4:48.77 (33.68)     5:21.10 (32.33)                                        
 11 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA               5:40.17    5:25.42        
     r:+0.88  28.22     1:00.89 (32.67)     1:33.90 (33.01)     2:07.49 (33.59)
        2:40.94 (33.45)     3:14.43 (33.49)     3:48.29 (33.86)     4:22.19 (33.90)
        4:55.08 (32.89)     5:25.42 (30.34)                                        
 12 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              6:26.79    5:46.92        
     r:+0.80  29.20     1:02.93 (33.73)     1:37.96 (35.03)     2:13.60 (35.64)
        2:49.16 (35.56)     3:25.42 (36.26)     4:01.44 (36.02)     4:37.19 (35.75)
        5:12.61 (35.42)     5:46.92 (34.31)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              6:15.02    6:03.58        
     r:+0.86  30.22     1:05.14 (34.92)     1:41.15 (36.01)     2:18.14 (36.99)
        2:56.42 (38.28)     3:35.00 (38.58)     4:13.46 (38.46)     4:50.65 (37.19)
        5:27.73 (37.08)     6:03.58 (35.85)                                        
 14 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                6:19.60    6:13.27        
     r:+0.89  32.90     1:09.55 (36.65)     1:47.33 (37.78)     2:26.13 (38.80)
        3:04.90 (38.77)     3:43.34 (38.44)     4:22.17 (38.83)     5:01.40 (39.23)
        5:38.85 (37.45)     6:13.27 (34.42)                                        
 15 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             6:32.06    6:34.88        
     r:+0.86  30.46     1:07.41 (36.95)     1:47.39 (39.98)     2:27.17 (39.78)
        3:08.46 (41.29)     3:49.92 (41.46)     4:30.96 (41.04)     5:12.61 (41.65)
        5:53.99 (41.38)     6:34.88 (40.89)                                        
 16 Holleran, Alex D          13 BRY-MA               7:23.30    7:09.42        
     r:+0.97  33.54     1:15.35 (41.81)     1:58.21 (42.86)     2:43.33 (45.12)
        3:27.20 (43.87)     4:11.75 (44.55)     4:57.33 (45.58)     5:42.10 (44.77)
        6:26.00 (43.90)     7:09.42 (43.42)                                        
 17 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA               7:23.30    8:05.05        
     r:+0.73  42.84     1:32.74 (49.90)     2:22.47 (49.73)     3:12.36 (49.89)
        4:01.53 (49.17)     4:53.83 (52.30)     5:43.20 (49.37)     6:32.10 (48.90)
        7:19.97 (47.87)     8:05.05 (45.08)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.09  SECT
              2:15.69  AAAA
              2:22.09  AAA
              2:22.79  SRCH
              2:28.59  AA
              2:34.99  A
              2:39.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              3:00.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 Unattached-MA        2:20.85    2:14.56 AAAA   
     r:+0.73  29.93     1:03.97 (34.04)     1:39.64 (35.67)     2:14.56 (34.92)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UN-MA                2:30.49    2:23.80 AA     
     r:+0.82  31.03     1:07.67 (36.64)     1:45.81 (38.14)     2:23.80 (37.99)
  3 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              2:39.01    2:35.09 JO19   
     r:+0.81  34.03     1:14.14 (40.11)     1:55.35 (41.21)     2:35.09 (39.74)
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                2:36.74    2:37.90 JO19   
     r:+0.75  34.89     1:15.97 (41.08)     1:57.13 (41.16)     2:37.90 (40.77)
  5 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        3:03.18    2:51.61 B      
     r:+0.84  37.65     1:20.86 (43.21)     2:06.13 (45.27)     2:51.61 (45.48)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:12.49  AAAA
              2:12.99  SRCH
              2:18.79  AAA
              2:25.09  AA
              2:31.39  A
              2:39.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:43.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:14.98    2:08.25 AAAA   
     r:+0.72  28.59     1:01.42 (32.83)     1:34.90 (33.48)     2:08.25 (33.35)
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               2:16.13    2:10.97 AAAA   
     r:+0.70  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:34.62 (33.85)     2:10.97 (36.35)
  3 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA              2:17.38    2:16.35 AAA    
     r:+0.76  29.29     1:03.61 (34.32)     1:39.90 (36.29)     2:16.35 (36.45)
  4 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:36.11 JO19   
     r:+0.82  33.52     1:12.08 (38.56)     1:53.81 (41.73)     2:36.11 (42.30)
  5 Wingert, Markus J         12 HAC-MA               2:44.47    2:42.76 B      
     r:+0.72  34.72     1:15.33 (40.61)     1:59.38 (44.05)     2:42.76 (43.38)
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           2:59.73    3:01.12        
     r:+0.79  40.86     1:29.95 (49.09)     2:17.16 (47.21)     3:01.12 (43.96)
 -- Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
              45.57     1:44.06 (58.49)   2:45.38 (1:01.32)          DQ (58.40)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:01.29  AAAA
              1:02.09  SRCH
              1:04.69  AAA
              1:07.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.49  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UN-MA                1:01.91    1:02.65 AAA    
     r:+0.78  28.80     1:02.65 (33.85)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:03.65    1:03.17 AAA    
     r:+0.77  29.70     1:03.17 (33.47)                                        
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              1:08.85    1:04.62 AAA    
     r:+0.76  30.69     1:04.62 (33.93)                                        
  4 Gugino, Lily G            12 NLAC-MA              1:07.23    1:06.51 JO19   
     r:+0.85  31.95     1:06.51 (34.56)                                        
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               1:09.74    1:06.69 JO19   
              30.95     1:06.69 (35.74)                                        
  6 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:06.70    1:08.27 A      
     r:+0.86  31.50     1:08.27 (36.77)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:10.44    1:08.57 A      
     r:+0.80  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)                                        
  8 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:09.01    1:08.71 A      
     r:+0.84  32.51     1:08.71 (36.20)                                        
  9 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UNDCY-MA             1:10.52    1:08.85 A      
     r:+0.73  31.56     1:08.85 (37.29)                                        
 10 Sawicki, Isabelle         12 CAA-MA               1:16.94    1:11.62 B      
     r:+0.85  33.26     1:11.62 (38.36)                                        
 11 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:10.26    1:11.77 B      
     r:+0.74  32.50     1:11.77 (39.27)                                        
 12 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:13.38    1:12.10 B      
     r:+0.73  33.30     1:12.10 (38.80)                                        
 13 Oswald, Laney R           12 SSC-MA               1:15.20    1:12.68 B      
     r:+0.86  33.78     1:12.68 (38.90)                                        
 14 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:13.22    1:12.95 B      
     r:+0.86  34.26     1:12.95 (38.69)                                        
 15 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:13.18    1:14.31 B      
     r:+0.89  33.74     1:14.31 (40.57)                                        
 16 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA               1:14.06    1:14.57 B      
     r:+0.77  34.36     1:14.57 (40.21)                                        
 17 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:25.33    1:15.45 B      
     r:+0.79  34.61     1:15.45 (40.84)                                        
 18 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA               1:24.61    1:15.67 B      
     r:+0.92  34.34     1:15.67 (41.33)                                        
 19 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              1:18.73    1:16.53 B      
     r:+0.82  32.85     1:16.53 (43.68)                                        
 20 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA               1:29.90    1:18.38 B      
     r:+0.84  36.78     1:18.38 (41.60)                                        
 21 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA               1:25.84    1:18.45 B      
     r:+0.79  37.14     1:18.45 (41.31)                                        
 22 Aievoli, Sophia P         12 CAA-MA               1:15.14    1:18.93 B      
              36.15     1:18.93 (42.78)                                        
 23 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        1:21.81    1:19.92 B      
     r:+0.89  37.45     1:19.92 (42.47)                                        
 24 Merritt, Deanna L         12 BRY-MA               1:29.19    1:20.87 B      
     r:+1.02  36.87     1:20.87 (44.00)                                        
 25 Ulmer, Haven C            12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:22.71 B      
     r:+0.92  37.23     1:22.71 (45.48)                                        
 26 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   11 CAA-MA               1:33.31    1:25.62 B      
     r:+0.85  39.73     1:25.62 (45.89)                                        
 27 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:27.54    1:26.23 B      
     r:+0.77  38.62     1:26.23 (47.61)                                        
 28 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:36.03    1:29.22        
     r:+0.88  38.79     1:29.22 (50.43)                                        
 29 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:38.27        
              43.22     1:38.27 (55.05)                                        
 30 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:40.12        
          r:+1.05                                                              
 31 Sheldon, Jane A           11 HAC-MA               1:35.96    1:41.14        
     r:+0.84  45.82     1:41.14 (55.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  SECT
                56.89  SRCH
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.59  A
              1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 58.65      58.27 AAAA   
     r:+0.66  27.03       58.27 (31.24)                                        
  2 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  59.99      58.97 AAAA   
     r:+0.70  28.12       58.97 (30.85)                                        
  3 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC-MA               1:00.10    1:00.11 AAA    
     r:+0.72  28.13     1:00.11 (31.98)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA               1:01.38    1:01.53 AAA    
     r:+0.75  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)                                        
  5 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA              1:02.67    1:02.06 AAA    
     r:+0.77  29.11     1:02.06 (32.95)                                        
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:02.04    1:02.25 AAA    
     r:+0.69  28.58     1:02.25 (33.67)                                        
  7 Oswald, Zack M            12 SSC-MA               1:08.18    1:03.65 AA     
     r:+0.70  29.38     1:03.65 (34.27)                                        
  8 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               1:15.55    1:08.99 A      
     r:+0.72  32.31     1:08.99 (36.68)                                        
  9 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:09.04    1:09.52 A      
     r:+0.70  31.76     1:09.52 (37.76)                                        
 10 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA              1:10.00    1:11.17 B      
     r:+0.72  34.67     1:11.17 (36.50)                                        
 11 Tsakumis, Alex R          11 BRY-MA               1:11.71    1:12.95 B      
     r:+0.77  33.74     1:12.95 (39.21)                                        
 12 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA               1:12.68    1:15.38 B      
     r:+0.84  36.35     1:15.38 (39.03)                                        
 13 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:15.67    1:15.66 B      
     r:+0.72  35.97     1:15.66 (39.69)                                        
 14 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              1:13.35    1:16.46 B      
     r:+0.74  35.64     1:16.46 (40.82)                                        
 15 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               1:21.63    1:20.33 B      
     r:+0.82  36.65     1:20.33 (43.68)                                        
 16 Quigley, Liam S           12 SCAY-MA              1:23.05    1:22.16 B      
     r:+0.82  37.71     1:22.16 (44.45)                                        
 17 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               1:27.43    1:22.30 B      
     r:+1.05  37.02     1:22.30 (45.28)                                        
 18 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:24.52    1:23.85 B      
     r:+0.82  38.47     1:23.85 (45.38)                                        
 19 Lee, Avery P              11 SSC-MA               1:32.65    1:26.75        
     r:+0.99  39.20     1:26.75 (47.55)                                        
 20 DeLuca, Alec R            12 SSC-MA               1:31.41    1:27.64        
     r:+1.02  39.63     1:27.64 (48.01)                                        
 21 Hayes, TJ J               12 SSC-MA               1:26.01    1:28.33        
     r:+0.97  42.07     1:28.33 (46.26)                                        
 22 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA               1:30.05    1:34.69        
     r:+0.93  42.33     1:34.69 (52.36)                                        
 23 Maxwell, Benjamin M       12 BRY-MA               1:43.98    1:41.02        
     r:+0.87  46.19     1:41.02 (54.83)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:07.59  AAAA
              2:12.09  SECT
              2:13.59  AAA
              2:19.69  AA
              2:22.79  SRCH
              2:24.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:25.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:15.45    2:15.48 AA     
     r:+0.68  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)     1:38.66 (35.59)     2:15.48 (36.82)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI           2:16.86    2:17.32 AA     
     r:+0.81  30.56     1:05.48 (34.92)     1:41.79 (36.31)     2:17.32 (35.53)
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               2:20.32    2:24.33 JO19   
     r:+0.80  30.55     1:07.21 (36.66)     1:45.53 (38.32)     2:24.33 (38.80)
  4 Shifflett, Ella M         14 SSC-MA               2:36.74    2:30.41        
     r:+0.87  32.89     1:09.72 (36.83)     1:51.69 (41.97)     2:30.41 (38.72)
  5 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               2:33.85    2:30.93        
     r:+0.79  33.21     1:11.19 (37.98)     1:51.47 (40.28)     2:30.93 (39.46)
  6 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:29.58    2:32.09        
     r:+0.82  32.40     1:09.81 (37.41)     1:51.23 (41.42)     2:32.09 (40.86)
  7 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:40.28    2:35.64        
     r:+0.86  32.11     1:10.14 (38.03)     1:52.72 (42.58)     2:35.64 (42.92)
  8 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:38.59        
     r:+0.89  37.25     1:20.99 (43.74)     2:03.77 (42.78)     2:38.59 (34.82)
  9 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:38.30    2:39.06        
     r:+0.79  34.17     1:12.45 (38.28)     1:55.44 (42.99)     2:39.06 (43.62)
 10 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              2:44.76    2:39.39        
     r:+0.81  34.96     1:16.73 (41.77)     1:59.42 (42.69)     2:39.39 (39.97)
 11 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              2:53.48    2:40.63        
     r:+0.88  35.64     1:16.44 (40.80)     1:59.25 (42.81)     2:40.63 (41.38)
 12 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                2:45.16    2:42.27        
     r:+0.77  33.49     1:13.49 (40.00)     1:58.70 (45.21)     2:42.27 (43.57)
 13 Dye, Maggie J             13 HAC-MA                    NT    2:50.89        
     r:+0.88  39.34     1:22.95 (43.61)     2:08.39 (45.44)     2:50.89 (42.50)
 14 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               3:00.72    2:53.71        
     r:+0.80  37.32     1:21.91 (44.59)     2:08.18 (46.27)     2:53.71 (45.53)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:58.79  AAAA
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:04.39  AAA
              2:10.09  AA
              2:12.99  SRCH
              2:15.69  A
              2:17.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huegel, Michael M         14 SSC-MA               2:06.33    2:07.49 AA     
     r:+0.75  27.56       59.36 (31.80)     1:32.97 (33.61)     2:07.49 (34.52)
  2 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:17.11    2:10.64 SRCH   
     r:+0.68  27.62     1:00.40 (32.78)     1:35.86 (35.46)     2:10.64 (34.78)
  3 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              2:14.37    2:14.40 A      
     r:+0.79  28.87     1:02.04 (33.17)     1:38.32 (36.28)     2:14.40 (36.08)
  4 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        2:14.75    2:15.09 A      
     r:+0.85  30.03     1:04.09 (34.06)     1:39.75 (35.66)     2:15.09 (35.34)
  5 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:19.34        
     r:+0.70  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:42.83 (38.23)     2:19.34 (36.51)
  6 Whitaker, Brock H         13 SSC-MA               2:19.48    2:24.91        
     r:+0.72  31.25     1:08.76 (37.51)     1:46.83 (38.07)     2:24.91 (38.08)
  7 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:29.91    2:26.02        
              32.64     1:10.52 (37.88)     1:49.17 (38.65)     2:26.02 (36.85)
  8 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               2:28.27    2:26.37        
     r:+0.78  31.59     1:08.38 (36.79)     1:47.08 (38.70)     2:26.37 (39.29)
  9 Lehman, Zack C            13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:41.37        
     r:+0.82  34.50     1:15.86 (41.36)     1:59.76 (43.90)     2:41.37 (41.61)
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              2:00.89  AAAA
              2:00.99  SRCH
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:09.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:12.39  AA
              2:18.19  A
              2:41.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Camryn N            12 NLAC-MA              2:02.34    2:04.66 AAA    
     r:+0.68  27.99       59.72 (31.73)     1:32.71 (32.99)     2:04.66 (31.95)
  2 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:02.33    2:05.95 AAA    
     r:+0.75  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)     1:33.33 (32.47)     2:05.95 (32.62)
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:07.99    2:06.46 AAA    
     r:+0.81  29.26     1:01.31 (32.05)     1:34.32 (33.01)     2:06.46 (32.14)
  4 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA              2:11.82    2:08.17 JO19   
     r:+0.87  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)     1:35.38 (33.11)     2:08.17 (32.79)
  5 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:04.19    2:09.35 JO19   
     r:+0.83  30.59     1:04.33 (33.74)     1:37.05 (32.72)     2:09.35 (32.30)
  6 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                2:13.18    2:10.64 AA     
     r:+0.79  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)     1:38.00 (34.03)     2:10.64 (32.64)
  7 Cappola, Ali G            12 SSC-MA               2:15.65    2:15.34 A      
              30.58     1:05.26 (34.68)     1:41.01 (35.75)     2:15.34 (34.33)
  8 Moore, Lily A             11 HAC-MA               2:20.56    2:17.11 A      
     r:+0.82  30.95     1:05.73 (34.78)     1:41.52 (35.79)     2:17.11 (35.59)
  9 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:19.02 B      
     r:+0.90  29.43     1:04.87 (35.44)     1:42.08 (37.21)     2:19.02 (36.94)
 10 Grant, Katie G            11 BRY-MA               2:24.29    2:22.96 B      
     r:+0.90  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)     1:45.85 (37.59)     2:22.96 (37.11)
 10 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA               2:20.18    2:22.96 B      
     r:+0.87  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)   2:22.96 (1:13.47)                    
 12 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                2:24.24    2:24.28 B      
     r:+0.78  33.19     1:10.04 (36.85)     1:47.72 (37.68)     2:24.28 (36.56)
 13 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        2:27.17    2:25.29 B      
     r:+0.91  34.37     1:12.64 (38.27)     1:49.62 (36.98)     2:25.29 (35.67)
 14 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UNDCY-MA             2:25.92    2:25.61 B      
     r:+0.74  33.76     1:12.27 (38.51)     1:50.57 (38.30)     2:25.61 (35.04)
 15 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA              2:25.28    2:26.08 B      
     r:+0.79  33.62     1:11.08 (37.46)     1:49.77 (38.69)     2:26.08 (36.31)
 16 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:28.89    2:26.54 B      
     r:+1.04  32.35     1:08.41 (36.06)     1:48.15 (39.74)     2:26.54 (38.39)
 17 Ott, Cassidy M            12 SSC-MA               2:28.30    2:27.81 B      
     r:+0.85  34.16     1:12.75 (38.59)     1:51.03 (38.28)     2:27.81 (36.78)
 18 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               2:28.26    2:32.15 B      
              33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)     1:52.56 (41.03)     2:32.15 (39.59)
 19 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA               2:34.66    2:32.51 B      
     r:+0.96  34.47     1:13.32 (38.85)     1:54.76 (41.44)     2:32.51 (37.75)
 20 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               2:37.84    2:32.88 B      
     r:+0.84  33.23     1:12.81 (39.58)     1:53.81 (41.00)     2:32.88 (39.07)
 21 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA              2:44.90    2:35.56 B      
     r:+0.86  33.61     1:12.95 (39.34)     1:55.69 (42.74)     2:35.56 (39.87)
 22 Mead, Madelyn E           12 BRY-MA               2:42.26    2:36.28 B      
     r:+0.88  34.74     1:14.18 (39.44)     1:55.72 (41.54)     2:36.28 (40.56)
 23 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              2:42.99    2:37.64 B      
     r:+0.82  34.69     1:16.10 (41.41)     1:58.35 (42.25)     2:37.64 (39.29)
 24 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA                  NT    2:39.21 B      
     r:+0.91  33.44     1:13.30 (39.86)     1:57.52 (44.22)     2:39.21 (41.69)
 25 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               2:58.53    2:42.14        
     r:+0.81  33.67     1:13.49 (39.82)     1:57.38 (43.89)     2:42.14 (44.76)
 26 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:02.41        
              40.55     1:26.44 (45.89)   3:02.41 (1:35.97)                    
 27 Smith, Brianne M          12 BRY-MA               3:13.26    3:05.32        
     r:+1.01  41.05     1:29.62 (48.57)     2:19.40 (49.78)     3:05.32 (45.92)
 28 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               3:00.45    3:10.98        
     r:+0.81  39.16     1:27.55 (48.39)     2:20.56 (53.01)     3:10.98 (50.42)
 29 Roeting, Bella P          11 HAC-MA               3:19.77    3:14.94        
     r:+0.99  41.14     1:30.36 (49.22)     2:23.24 (52.88)     3:14.94 (51.70)
 30 Sheldon, Jane A           11 HAC-MA               2:48.55    3:15.77        
              41.64     1:33.87 (52.23)   3:15.77 (1:41.90)                    
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.29  SECT
              1:50.49  SRCH
              1:56.79  AAAA
              2:02.39  AAA
              2:07.89  AA
              2:10.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:13.49  A
              2:37.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA              2:05.74    2:07.24 AA     
     r:+0.75  28.26     1:00.64 (32.38)     1:34.31 (33.67)     2:07.24 (32.93)
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           2:09.91    2:08.57 JO19   
     r:+0.78  29.51     1:01.97 (32.46)     1:35.82 (33.85)     2:08.57 (32.75)
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:11.83    2:10.24 JO19   
     r:+0.86  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:37.22 (33.54)     2:10.24 (33.02)
  4 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               2:18.23    2:16.56 B      
     r:+0.82  30.91     1:05.57 (34.66)     1:41.31 (35.74)     2:16.56 (35.25)
  5 Plunkett, Noah J          12 SSC-MA               2:16.63    2:18.77 B      
     r:+0.69  29.86     1:04.01 (34.15)     1:41.84 (37.83)     2:18.77 (36.93)
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                2:21.40    2:19.49 B      
     r:+0.72  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)     1:44.07 (37.17)     2:19.49 (35.42)
  7 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:23.62 B      
     r:+0.72  31.83     1:08.39 (36.56)     1:46.58 (38.19)     2:23.62 (37.04)
  8 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              2:37.68    2:27.08 B      
     r:+0.74  33.49     1:11.55 (38.06)     1:50.10 (38.55)     2:27.08 (36.98)
  9 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:39.37    2:28.22 B      
     r:+0.74  32.14     1:10.62 (38.48)     1:49.81 (39.19)     2:28.22 (38.41)
 10 Lee, Avery P              11 SSC-MA               2:34.52    2:31.44 B      
     r:+0.84  34.21     1:12.53 (38.32)     1:52.01 (39.48)     2:31.44 (39.43)
 11 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA               2:37.13    2:38.35        
     r:+0.76  34.22     1:15.19 (40.97)     1:58.37 (43.18)     2:38.35 (39.98)
 12 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               2:41.70    2:41.36        
     r:+0.85  36.56     1:17.85 (41.29)     2:00.79 (42.94)     2:41.36 (40.57)
 13 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA               2:45.72    2:42.15        
     r:+0.89  37.09     1:18.31 (41.22)     2:00.07 (41.76)     2:42.15 (42.08)
 14 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA               3:12.09    3:03.73        
     r:+0.75  37.51     1:25.16 (47.65)     2:17.06 (51.90)     3:03.73 (46.67)
 15 Miller, Ryan A            11 CAA-MA               3:14.19    3:11.01        
     r:+0.24  40.65     1:29.61 (48.96)     2:21.53 (51.92)     3:11.01 (49.48)
 16 Dunkel, Andreas A         11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:43.93        
              45.28     1:43.44 (58.16)   3:43.93 (2:00.49)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  SECT
                53.09  AAAA
                55.59  SRCH
                55.69  AAA
                56.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                58.19  AA
              1:00.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                56.04      54.06 SRCH   
     r:+0.81  25.96       54.06 (28.10)                                        
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 53.73      54.11 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  26.21       54.11 (27.90)                                        
  3 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA                56.86      55.95 JO19   
     r:+0.80  27.05       55.95 (28.90)                                        
  4 Levensten, Kate E         14 SSC-MA                 54.98      56.06 JO19   
     r:+0.77  26.73       56.06 (29.33)                                        
  5 Bolden, Jennifer L        14 CVAC-MA                57.17      56.51 AA     
     r:+0.74  27.15       56.51 (29.36)                                        
  6 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA                57.36      56.90 AA     
              27.58       56.90 (29.32)                                        
  7 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA                 59.15      57.11 AA     
     r:+0.82  27.20       57.11 (29.91)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI             57.62      57.17 AA     
     r:+0.84  27.79       57.17 (29.38)                                        
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 58.73      57.21 AA     
              27.61       57.21 (29.60)                                        
 10 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 57.70      57.42 AA     
     r:+0.80  27.53       57.42 (29.89)                                        
 11 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA                57.53      57.46 AA     
     r:+0.88  27.12       57.46 (30.34)                                        
 12 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA                58.14      57.57 AA     
     r:+0.94  27.65       57.57 (29.92)                                        
 13 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA                56.94      57.67 AA     
     r:+0.81  27.66       57.67 (30.01)                                        
 14 Gilbert, Grace E          13 BRY-MA                 59.46      58.03 AA     
     r:+0.81  27.97       58.03 (30.06)                                        
 15 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:01.19      58.27 A      
     r:+0.81  27.46       58.27 (30.81)                                        
 16 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                  58.59      58.54 A      
     r:+0.78  27.30       58.54 (31.24)                                        
 17 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  56.45      58.78 A      
     r:+0.78  27.86       58.78 (30.92)                                        
 18 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA                59.46      58.93 A      
     r:+0.77  28.48       58.93 (30.45)                                        
 19 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV                58.70      58.96 A      
     r:+4.76  27.97       58.96 (30.99)                                        
 20 Levensten, Sydney J       14 SSC-MA               1:00.52      59.18 A      
     r:+0.85  28.54       59.18 (30.64)                                        
 21 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               1:01.84      59.61 A      
     r:+0.73  27.83       59.61 (31.78)                                        
 22 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:01.65    1:00.36 A      
     r:+0.79  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)                                        
 23 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA               1:01.96    1:00.40 A      
     r:+0.81  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)                                        
 24 Jervis, Camdyn            13 BDA-MA               1:04.76    1:00.47 A      
     r:+0.76  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)                                        
 25 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              1:00.25    1:00.61 A      
     r:+0.74  28.82     1:00.61 (31.79)                                        
 26 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               1:02.87    1:00.89        
     r:+0.86  28.91     1:00.89 (31.98)                                        
 27 Gilbert, Lauren J         14 BRY-MA                 58.54    1:01.07        
     r:+0.80  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)                                        
 28 Benson, Megan R           13 BRY-MA               1:02.37    1:01.25        
     r:+0.95  29.39     1:01.25 (31.86)                                        
 29 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               1:03.72    1:01.52        
     r:+0.83  29.36     1:01.52 (32.16)                                        
 30 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                  58.95    1:01.61        
     r:+0.75  29.02     1:01.61 (32.59)                                        
 31 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:01.24    1:01.86        
              28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)                                        
 32 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA               1:01.62    1:02.01        
     r:+0.79  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)                                        
 32 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:02.72    1:02.01        
     r:+0.75  29.35     1:02.01 (32.66)                                        
 34 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               1:02.18    1:02.33        
     r:+0.74  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)                                        
 35 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              1:06.12    1:02.41        
     r:+0.75  30.04     1:02.41 (32.37)                                        
 36 Grant, Molly C            14 BRY-MA               1:06.08    1:03.35        
     r:+0.90  30.75     1:03.35 (32.60)                                        
 37 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:03.25    1:03.48        
     r:+0.73  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)                                        
 38 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:06.85    1:03.49        
     r:+0.85  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)                                        
 39 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              1:05.49    1:03.95        
     r:+0.75  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)                                        
 40 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              1:05.09    1:04.01        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 41 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              1:03.72    1:04.07        
              31.02     1:04.07 (33.05)                                        
 42 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:03.68    1:04.10        
     r:+0.73  30.07     1:04.10 (34.03)                                        
 43 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                1:03.21    1:04.16        
     r:+0.74  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)                                        
 44 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              1:02.83    1:04.21        
              30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)                                        
 45 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               1:05.70    1:04.85        
              31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)                                        
 46 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:06.10    1:04.94        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 47 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:02.86    1:04.98        
     r:+0.69  29.89     1:04.98 (35.09)                                        
 48 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:03.23    1:05.15        
     r:+0.82  31.19     1:05.15 (33.96)                                        
 49 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              1:07.25    1:05.50        
     r:+0.82  31.66     1:05.50 (33.84)                                        
 50 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV              1:05.59    1:05.92        
              31.35     1:05.92 (34.57)                                        
 51 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               1:09.39    1:06.60        
     r:+0.79  31.12     1:06.60 (35.48)                                        
 52 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               1:07.31    1:06.75        
     r:+0.73  31.41     1:06.75 (35.34)                                        
 53 Dye, Maggie J             13 HAC-MA               1:04.87    1:07.40        
     r:+0.81  32.40     1:07.40 (35.00)                                        
 54 Black, Skylar N           13 HAC-MA               1:08.53    1:08.38        
     r:+0.87  32.15     1:08.38 (36.23)                                        
 55 Christopher, Madeleine J  14 SCAY-MA              1:06.71    1:08.99        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 56 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA              1:08.91    1:09.05        
     r:+0.79  32.44     1:09.05 (36.61)                                        
 57 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               1:09.49    1:09.37        
     r:+0.89  33.94     1:09.37 (35.43)                                        
 58 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:03.66    1:09.52        
     r:+0.85  34.27     1:09.52 (35.25)                                        
 59 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:07.89    1:09.92        
              33.90     1:09.92 (36.02)                                        
 60 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV              1:10.12    1:10.27        
     r:+0.90  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)                                        
 61 Moran, Ruth N             13 FXFX-PV              1:09.89    1:11.40        
     r:+0.91  33.46     1:11.40 (37.94)                                        
 62 Schofield, Graciella M    13 CAA-MA               1:13.43    1:12.00        
     r:+0.78  33.03     1:12.00 (38.97)                                        
 63 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:20.12    1:23.00        
     r:+1.07  39.10     1:23.00 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.49  SECT
                49.19  AAAA
                50.39  SRCH
                51.59  AAA
                53.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                53.89  AA
                56.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA                51.25      51.42 AAA    
     r:+0.75  24.52       51.42 (26.90)                                        
  2 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA                51.00      51.64 JO19   
     r:+0.71  24.77       51.64 (26.87)                                        
  3 Dembicki, Adam R          14 FXFX-PV                51.71      51.87 JO19   
     r:+0.76  24.37       51.87 (27.50)                                        
  4 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA                 51.94      52.16 JO19   
     r:+0.67  24.97       52.16 (27.19)                                        
  5 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                52.46      53.15 AA     
     r:+0.78  25.13       53.15 (28.02)                                        
  6 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  54.01      53.24 AA     
              25.81       53.24 (27.43)                                        
  7 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                  53.83      53.33 AA     
              25.79       53.33 (27.54)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 54.70      53.69 AA     
     r:+0.82  25.99       53.69 (27.70)                                        
  8 Huegel, Michael M         14 SSC-MA                 55.26      53.69 AA     
     r:+0.77  25.70       53.69 (27.99)                                        
 10 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                53.81      53.89 AA     
     r:+0.86  25.56       53.89 (28.33)                                        
 11 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                 57.83      53.92 A      
     r:+0.68  25.96       53.92 (27.96)                                        
 12 Schaffer, RJ              13 MUHL-MA                54.89      54.09 A      
     r:+0.71  25.60       54.09 (28.49)                                        
 13 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  54.59      54.22 A      
     r:+0.68  26.04       54.22 (28.18)                                        
 14 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA                 55.94      54.77 A      
              26.46       54.77 (28.31)                                        
 15 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA                54.91      54.91 A      
     r:+0.87  26.51       54.91 (28.40)                                        
 16 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA                 55.80      55.02 A      
     r:+0.80  26.22       55.02 (28.80)                                        
 17 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV                55.29      55.42 A      
     r:+0.77  26.17       55.42 (29.25)                                        
 18 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                  56.35      55.49 A      
     r:+0.69  26.13       55.49 (29.36)                                        
 19 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA                 55.96      55.72 A      
     r:+0.80  26.61       55.72 (29.11)                                        
 20 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                  56.83      56.09 A      
     r:+0.81  26.59       56.09 (29.50)                                        
 21 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                  57.06      56.11 A      
     r:+0.70  26.94       56.11 (29.17)                                        
 22 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 57.44      56.96        
     r:+0.71  27.34       56.96 (29.62)                                        
 23 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA          58.43      57.32        
     r:+0.82  27.94       57.32 (29.38)                                        
 24 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:01.50      57.84        
              27.91       57.84 (29.93)                                        
 25 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV                59.19      57.86        
     r:+0.67  27.87       57.86 (29.99)                                        
 26 Verma, Aayush             14 HAC-MA                 59.04      57.88        
     r:+0.84  27.67       57.88 (30.21)                                        
 27 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                59.62      58.31        
     r:+0.67  27.81       58.31 (30.50)                                        
 28 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               1:00.76      58.60        
     r:+0.68  27.48       58.60 (31.12)                                        
 29 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:01.68      58.82        
     r:+0.89  27.87       58.82 (30.95)                                        
 30 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA                 56.72      58.89        
     r:+0.85  28.03       58.89 (30.86)                                        
 31 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 59.97      59.30        
     r:+0.80  28.85       59.30 (30.45)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              1:02.24      59.89        
     r:+0.84  28.06       59.89 (31.83)                                        
 33 Tsakumis, Teddy G         13 BRY-MA               1:00.77      59.95        
     r:+0.73  29.24       59.95 (30.71)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Charlie J        14 SSC-MA               1:02.33    1:00.35        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 35 Clark, Weston R           13 SSC-MA               1:01.57    1:00.82        
     r:+0.70  28.85     1:00.82 (31.97)                                        
 36 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:02.97    1:01.56        
     r:+0.79  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)                                        
 37 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              1:02.23    1:02.15        
     r:+0.73  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)                                        
 38 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:03.60    1:02.36        
     r:+0.69  28.69     1:02.36 (33.67)                                        
 39 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:03.98    1:02.37        
     r:+0.86  30.18     1:02.37 (32.19)                                        
 40 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:04.21    1:02.57        
     r:+0.89  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)                                        
 41 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:03.88    1:03.11        
              29.92     1:03.11 (33.19)                                        
 42 Miller, Joshua D          13 CAA-MA               1:06.22    1:06.01        
     r:+0.86  31.34     1:06.01 (34.67)                                        
 43 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:07.14    1:07.10        
     r:+0.75  31.79     1:07.10 (35.31)                                        
 44 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:17.81    1:07.87        
     r:+0.84  32.45     1:07.87 (35.42)                                        
 45 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              1:08.84    1:08.72        
     r:+1.00  33.20     1:08.72 (35.52)                                        
 46 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV              1:12.31    1:09.57        
     r:+1.06  32.87     1:09.57 (36.70)                                        
 47 Minnich, Bryson o         13 UNDCY-MA             1:12.73    1:10.95        
 48 Holleran, Alex D          13 BRY-MA               1:11.37    1:11.02        
     r:+1.09  33.75     1:11.02 (37.27)                                        
 49 Kakaria, Vikram J         13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:15.65        
     r:+0.80  35.27     1:15.65 (40.38)                                        
 50 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA               1:27.41    1:25.91        
     r:+0.76  40.36     1:25.91 (45.55)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.29  SECT
              1:01.69  AAAA
              1:03.19  SRCH
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:07.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:08.39  AA
              1:11.79  A
              1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Madeline C         12 FXFX-PV              1:05.69    1:05.73 JO19   
              31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)                                        
  2 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:07.34    1:06.04 JO19   
              32.16     1:06.04 (33.88)                                        
  3 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:07.44    1:06.54 JO19   
              32.05     1:06.54 (34.49)                                        
  4 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:07.20    1:06.98 JO19   
              32.35     1:06.98 (34.63)                                        
  5 Cappola, Ali G            12 SSC-MA               1:08.48    1:07.20 JO19   
              32.63     1:07.20 (34.57)                                        
  6 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               1:08.27    1:07.95 AA     
              33.19     1:07.95 (34.76)                                        
  7 Bair, Camryn N            12 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:08.08 AA     
              33.01     1:08.08 (35.07)                                        
  8 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV              1:09.57    1:08.54 A      
              33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)                                        
  9 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                1:08.47    1:08.73 A      
              34.07     1:08.73 (34.66)                                        
 10 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA              1:09.08    1:08.98 A      
              34.13     1:08.98 (34.85)                                        
 11 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA               1:12.96    1:09.84 A      
              34.11     1:09.84 (35.73)                                        
 12 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:10.14    1:11.21 A      
              34.87     1:11.21 (36.34)                                        
 13 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:10.59    1:11.43 A      
              35.14     1:11.43 (36.29)                                        
 14 Oswald, Laney R           12 SSC-MA               1:14.07    1:11.66 A      
              34.54     1:11.66 (37.12)                                        
 15 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA               1:12.58    1:12.76 B      
              35.18     1:12.76 (37.58)                                        
 16 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA             1:17.17    1:14.22 B      
              34.82     1:14.22 (39.40)                                        
 17 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA               1:10.41    1:14.25 B      
              35.64     1:14.25 (38.61)                                        
 18 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA               1:16.02    1:14.28 B      
              35.54     1:14.28 (38.74)                                        
 19 Petty, Ava S              12 FXFX-PV              1:17.99    1:15.79 B      
              36.07     1:15.79 (39.72)                                        
 20 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA               1:16.65    1:16.15 B      
              36.83     1:16.15 (39.32)                                        
 21 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:21.75    1:16.23 B      
              36.48     1:16.23 (39.75)                                        
 22 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:19.13    1:18.56 B      
              37.38     1:18.56 (41.18)                                        
 22 Leonard, Allie J          12 HAC-MA               1:19.26    1:18.56 B      
              38.14     1:18.56 (40.42)                                        
 24 Ott, Cassidy M            12 SSC-MA               1:18.46    1:19.10 B      
              38.67     1:19.10 (40.43)                                        
 25 Lorei, Leila S            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.69 B      
              38.10     1:20.69 (42.59)                                        
 26 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA               1:20.68    1:21.71 B      
              39.48     1:21.71 (42.23)                                        
 27 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                1:20.96    1:24.63 B      
              40.23     1:24.63 (44.40)                                        
 28 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   11 CAA-MA               1:31.34    1:24.65 B      
 29 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              1:26.89    1:26.22 B      
              41.96     1:26.22 (44.26)                                        
 30 Merritt, Deanna L         12 BRY-MA               1:24.26    1:26.80        
              41.84     1:26.80 (44.96)                                        
 31 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA                  NT    1:28.44        
 32 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 BRY-MA               1:29.31    1:28.56        
 33 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:31.46        
              42.78     1:31.46 (48.68)                                        
 34 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA               1:36.77    1:31.79        
              44.46     1:31.79 (47.33)                                        
 35 Taraborelli, Ava G        11 CAA-MA               1:31.68    1:32.05        
              43.79     1:32.05 (48.26)                                        
 36 Kasbari, Leila            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:34.88        
              42.88     1:34.88 (52.00)                                        
 37 Liles, Olivia C           11 CAA-MA               1:55.46    1:37.90        
              45.11     1:37.90 (52.79)                                        
 38 Sheldon, Jane A           11 HAC-MA               1:31.11    1:38.03        
              47.45     1:38.03 (50.58)                                        
 39 Ardire, Anna C            11 HAC-MA               1:44.02    1:46.44        
              51.43     1:46.44 (55.01)                                        
 40 Foley, Violet E           11 HAC-MA               1:55.54    1:51.92        
              53.40     1:51.92 (58.52)                                        
 -- Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               1:33.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              47.02          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              35.82          DQ (37.35)                                        
 -- Roe, Kirra                12 UNDCY-MA             1:22.40         DQ        
      False start
              36.87          DQ (41.81)                                        
 -- Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.49  SECT
                58.59  SRCH
                59.59  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:06.09  AA
              1:08.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.29  A
              1:24.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  59.58    1:00.93 AAA    
              30.01     1:00.93 (30.92)                                        
  2 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC-MA               1:03.32    1:03.07 AA     
              30.38     1:03.07 (32.69)                                        
  3 Oswald, Zack M            12 SSC-MA               1:08.15    1:04.59 AA     
              31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)                                        
  4 Wang, Jerry Z             11 SSC-MA               1:06.98    1:07.38 JO19   
              32.75     1:07.38 (34.63)                                        
  5 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA               1:11.27    1:07.55 JO19   
              32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA               1:11.44    1:07.67 JO19   
              32.27     1:07.67 (35.40)                                        
  7 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               1:13.60    1:09.16 A      
              33.79     1:09.16 (35.37)                                        
  8 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA               1:10.51    1:09.83 B      
              34.26     1:09.83 (35.57)                                        
  9 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:09.38    1:09.97 B      
              34.63     1:09.97 (35.34)                                        
 10 Murphy, Nolan W           12 SSC-MA               1:10.15    1:11.19 B      
              34.23     1:11.19 (36.96)                                        
 11 Plunkett, Noah J          12 SSC-MA               1:13.21    1:11.85 B      
              35.11     1:11.85 (36.74)                                        
 12 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA              1:18.73    1:13.87 B      
              36.98     1:13.87 (36.89)                                        
 13 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA              1:16.77    1:14.31 B      
              36.43     1:14.31 (37.88)                                        
 14 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA              1:17.24    1:16.82 B      
              37.32     1:16.82 (39.50)                                        
 15 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:18.58    1:16.89 B      
              37.27     1:16.89 (39.62)                                        
 16 Hayes, TJ J               12 SSC-MA               1:21.55    1:18.64 B      
              39.77     1:18.64 (38.87)                                        
 17 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA               1:22.36    1:19.82 B      
              38.34     1:19.82 (41.48)                                        
 18 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:19.89 B      
              38.58     1:19.89 (41.31)                                        
 19 Rife, Jack J              11 HAC-MA               1:30.91    1:20.06 B      
              39.53     1:20.06 (40.53)                                        
 20 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              1:21.66    1:20.23 B      
              38.62     1:20.23 (41.61)                                        
 21 Lee, Avery P              11 SSC-MA               1:22.14    1:20.60 B      
              39.25     1:20.60 (41.35)                                        
 22 DeLuca, Alec R            12 SSC-MA               1:23.85    1:20.81 B      
              40.18     1:20.81 (40.63)                                        
 23 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA               1:20.67    1:21.74 B      
              39.81     1:21.74 (41.93)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Gavin J          12 SSC-MA               1:28.29    1:22.19 B      
              39.83     1:22.19 (42.36)                                        
 25 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               1:23.55    1:23.44 B      
              40.44     1:23.44 (43.00)                                        
 26 Kothari, Adi N            11 SSC-MA               1:28.86    1:26.20        
              41.90     1:26.20 (44.30)                                        
 27 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:42.64    1:43.62        
              51.83     1:43.62 (51.79)                                        
 28 Dunkel, Andreas A         11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:26.55        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  AAAA
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:30.89  AAA
              2:36.69  SRCH
              2:37.69  AA
              2:39.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:44.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Jessica K          13 SOUD-MA              2:31.91    2:27.41 SECT   
     r:+0.75  32.46     1:09.75 (37.29)     1:48.57 (38.82)     2:27.41 (38.84)
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               2:39.09    2:33.17 SRCH   
     r:+0.77  35.47     1:13.87 (38.40)     1:54.75 (40.88)     2:33.17 (38.42)
  3 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:31.27    2:33.33 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  33.59     1:12.10 (38.51)     1:52.84 (40.74)     2:33.33 (40.49)
  4 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:36.76    2:35.91 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  35.78     1:15.04 (39.26)     1:55.14 (40.10)     2:35.91 (40.77)
  5 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:37.44    2:36.62 SRCH   
     r:+0.79  35.60     1:15.26 (39.66)     1:56.22 (40.96)     2:36.62 (40.40)
  6 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:34.52    2:38.37 JO19   
     r:+0.75  35.59     1:16.37 (40.78)     1:56.77 (40.40)     2:38.37 (41.60)
  7 James, Morgan             14 SOUD-MA              2:42.17    2:38.47 JO19   
     r:+0.75  35.24     1:15.18 (39.94)     1:56.54 (41.36)     2:38.47 (41.93)
  8 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               2:43.71    2:38.60 JO19   
     r:+0.81  36.36     1:16.55 (40.19)     1:57.39 (40.84)     2:38.60 (41.21)
  9 Kopec, Marissa J          14 HAC-MA               2:34.46    2:40.25 A      
     r:+0.81  35.21     1:15.69 (40.48)     1:57.86 (42.17)     2:40.25 (42.39)
 10 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               2:42.10    2:40.39 A      
     r:+0.80  34.80     1:16.95 (42.15)     1:57.93 (40.98)     2:40.39 (42.46)
 11 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UNDCY-MA             2:50.37    2:42.13 A      
     r:+0.79  36.86     1:17.87 (41.01)     2:00.03 (42.16)     2:42.13 (42.10)
 12 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              2:46.40    2:42.22 A      
     r:+0.74  35.88     1:17.01 (41.13)     2:00.54 (43.53)     2:42.22 (41.68)
 13 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:46.22    2:43.36 A      
     r:+0.82  37.68     1:18.55 (40.87)     2:00.55 (42.00)     2:43.36 (42.81)
 14 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               2:42.98    2:43.81 A      
     r:+0.91  36.47     1:18.32 (41.85)     2:01.07 (42.75)     2:43.81 (42.74)
 15 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:42.00    2:46.31        
     r:+0.76  36.20     1:18.26 (42.06)     2:02.47 (44.21)     2:46.31 (43.84)
 16 Levensten, Sydney J       14 SSC-MA               2:41.69    2:50.13        
     r:+0.74  37.61     1:20.29 (42.68)     2:05.11 (44.82)     2:50.13 (45.02)
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:58.73    2:52.82        
     r:+0.80  39.42     1:23.67 (44.25)     2:08.95 (45.28)     2:52.82 (43.87)
 17 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               2:54.96    2:52.82        
     r:+0.80  39.69     1:25.29 (45.60)     2:09.31 (44.02)     2:52.82 (43.51)
 19 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV              2:49.97    2:53.63        
     r:+0.74  38.57     1:25.51 (46.94)     2:09.64 (44.13)     2:53.63 (43.99)
 20 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:54.39    2:54.00        
     r:+0.80  40.23     1:24.73 (44.50)     2:09.66 (44.93)     2:54.00 (44.34)
 21 Benson, Megan R           13 BRY-MA               3:10.30    2:56.83        
     r:+0.85  40.38     1:25.86 (45.48)     2:11.96 (46.10)     2:56.83 (44.87)
 22 Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA              2:52.50    2:57.59        
     r:+0.87  39.35     1:26.48 (47.13)     2:12.38 (45.90)     2:57.59 (45.21)
 23 Sulman, Meredith R        13 SCAY-MA              2:58.13    2:57.94        
     r:+0.75  40.25     1:25.67 (45.42)     2:11.86 (46.19)     2:57.94 (46.08)
 24 Black, Skylar N           13 HAC-MA               3:08.89    3:03.58        
     r:+0.89  42.05     1:28.48 (46.43)     2:16.78 (48.30)     3:03.58 (46.80)
 25 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA               3:01.59    3:04.48        
     r:+0.94  43.57     1:30.20 (46.63)     2:16.96 (46.76)     3:04.48 (47.52)
 26 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA               2:59.54    3:13.28        
     r:+0.76  43.60     1:33.80 (50.20)     2:24.05 (50.25)     3:13.28 (49.23)
 27 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:24.83    3:22.85        
     r:+0.97  46.30     1:36.16 (49.86)     2:29.29 (53.13)     3:22.85 (53.56)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.79  AAAA
              2:14.99  SECT
              2:20.09  AAA
              2:25.09  SRCH
              2:26.49  AA
              2:31.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:32.89  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              2:18.71    2:19.30 AAA    
     r:+0.77  31.58     1:07.11 (35.53)     1:43.88 (36.77)     2:19.30 (35.42)
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:23.39    2:20.34 SRCH   
     r:+0.84  32.30     1:07.98 (35.68)     1:44.25 (36.27)     2:20.34 (36.09)
  3 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:21.90    2:26.12 AA     
     r:+0.79  32.80     1:09.44 (36.64)     1:48.09 (38.65)     2:26.12 (38.03)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                2:30.82    2:26.38 AA     
     r:+0.76  33.00     1:11.04 (38.04)     1:48.80 (37.76)     2:26.38 (37.58)
  5 Whitaker, Brock H         13 SSC-MA                    NT    2:39.72        
     r:+0.74  35.12     1:18.12 (43.00)     2:00.83 (42.71)     2:39.72 (38.89)
  6 Lehman, Zack C            13 PAAC-MA              2:39.62    2:42.98        
     r:+0.81  37.18     1:19.01 (41.83)     2:01.24 (42.23)     2:42.98 (41.74)
  7 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        2:40.80    2:43.63        
     r:+0.81  38.17     1:20.36 (42.19)     2:01.94 (41.58)     2:43.63 (41.69)
  8 Holleran, Alex D          13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:11.92        
     r:+0.85  40.45     1:29.71 (49.26)     2:21.68 (51.97)     3:11.92 (50.24)
 -- Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                2:40.86         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.80  34.30     1:14.71 (40.41)     1:56.23 (41.52)          DQ (41.66)
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:32.39  AAAA
              2:36.69  SRCH
              2:39.59  AAA
              2:46.89  AA
              2:49.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:54.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 NLAC-MA              2:28.71    2:34.82 SRCH   
     r:+0.89  34.18     1:13.25 (39.07)     1:54.85 (41.60)     2:34.82 (39.97)
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UN-MA                2:42.97    2:42.33 AA     
     r:+0.85  36.38     1:17.36 (40.98)     2:00.05 (42.69)     2:42.33 (42.28)
  3 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              3:18.86    2:48.50 JO19   
     r:+0.79  39.28     1:22.52 (43.24)     2:06.68 (44.16)     2:48.50 (41.82)
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                2:53.60    2:49.91 JO19   
     r:+0.79  39.17     1:22.62 (43.45)     2:06.75 (44.13)     2:49.91 (43.16)
  5 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              2:51.80    2:50.27 A      
     r:+0.79  37.71     1:20.20 (42.49)     2:05.33 (45.13)     2:50.27 (44.94)
  6 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               2:54.10    2:51.18 A      
     r:+0.88  39.58     1:22.71 (43.13)     2:07.44 (44.73)     2:51.18 (43.74)
  7 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               2:57.91    2:52.53 A      
     r:+0.78  40.04     1:24.10 (44.06)     2:08.90 (44.80)     2:52.53 (43.63)
  8 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              3:06.33    2:53.19 A      
     r:+0.81  39.73     1:24.25 (44.52)     2:09.14 (44.89)     2:53.19 (44.05)
  9 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:52.40    2:56.23        
     r:+0.80  38.83     1:23.51 (44.68)   2:56.23 (1:32.72)                    
 10 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               3:04.47    3:05.01        
     r:+0.85  41.43     1:28.47 (47.04)     2:17.36 (48.89)     3:05.01 (47.65)
 11 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        3:15.31    3:12.09        
     r:+0.85  44.55     1:34.68 (50.13)     2:23.40 (48.72)     3:12.09 (48.69)
 12 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA              3:21.09    3:16.96        
     r:+0.83  44.14     1:33.72 (49.58)     2:25.60 (51.88)     3:16.96 (51.36)
 13 Coughlin, Grace M         11 SSC-MA                    NT    3:17.45        
     r:+0.88  45.82     1:36.71 (50.89)     2:27.03 (50.32)     3:17.45 (50.42)
 14 Ulmer, Haven C            12 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:27.46        
     r:+0.96  46.31     1:39.43 (53.12)     2:34.43 (55.00)     3:27.46 (53.03)
 15 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 BRY-MA               3:33.86    3:29.71        
     r:+0.85  44.35     1:36.75 (52.40)     2:33.15 (56.40)     3:29.71 (56.56)
 16 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA                    NT    3:29.97        
     r:+1.01  45.59     1:39.04 (53.45)     2:35.33 (56.29)     3:29.97 (54.64)
 17 Bathgate, Ava M           11 Unattached-MA             NT    3:42.93        
     r:+0.74  49.45     1:46.73 (57.28)     2:45.01 (58.28)     3:42.93 (57.92)
 18 Roeting, Bella P          11 HAC-MA               3:58.73    3:57.94        
     r:+0.97  52.53   1:54.49 (1:01.96)   2:58.80 (1:04.31)     3:57.94 (59.14)
 -- Moore, Lily A             11 HAC-MA               2:49.86         DQ        
      One hand touch
     r:+0.88  37.70     1:20.25 (42.55)     2:04.39 (44.14)          DQ (43.50)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  SECT
              2:25.09  SRCH
              2:26.19  AAAA
              2:33.19  AAA
              2:40.09  AA
              2:47.09  A
              2:52.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               2:27.12    2:24.19 SRCH   
     r:+0.70  32.58     1:08.74 (36.16)     1:46.10 (37.36)     2:24.19 (38.09)
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               2:34.79    2:32.34 AAA    
     r:+0.71  34.40     1:14.05 (39.65)     1:52.67 (38.62)     2:32.34 (39.67)
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           2:51.34    2:49.99 JO19   
     r:+0.81  38.38     1:22.46 (44.08)     2:08.12 (45.66)     2:49.99 (41.87)
  4 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               2:58.64    2:52.70        
     r:+0.78  38.80     1:23.24 (44.44)     2:09.43 (46.19)     2:52.70 (43.27)
  5 Wang, Jerry Z             11 SSC-MA               2:53.82    2:54.85        
     r:+0.78  38.39     1:23.21 (44.82)     2:09.53 (46.32)     2:54.85 (45.32)
  6 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA              3:03.69    3:08.19        
     r:+0.85  41.60     1:29.91 (48.31)     2:19.05 (49.14)     3:08.19 (49.14)
  7 Hayes, TJ J               12 SSC-MA                    NT    3:15.86        
     r:+0.88  45.27     1:36.38 (51.11)     2:28.62 (52.24)     3:15.86 (47.24)
  8 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA               3:29.45    3:35.73        
     r:+0.82  48.18     1:42.86 (54.68)     2:40.98 (58.12)     3:35.73 (54.75)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.89  AAAA
                59.29  SECT
              1:00.59  AAA
              1:03.19  SRCH
              1:03.39  AA
              1:03.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:06.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                58.73      59.20 SECT   
              29.11       59.20 (30.09)                                        
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 59.25    1:00.35 AAA    
              29.76     1:00.35 (30.59)                                        
  3 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA              1:02.69    1:00.50 AAA    
              29.88     1:00.50 (30.62)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA                 59.34    1:02.52 SRCH   
              29.93     1:02.52 (32.59)                                        
  5 Levensten, Kate E         14 SSC-MA               1:01.47    1:02.70 SRCH   
              30.44     1:02.70 (32.26)                                        
  6 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              1:03.88    1:03.25 AA     
              31.17     1:03.25 (32.08)                                        
  7 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              1:04.08    1:04.22 A      
              31.16     1:04.22 (33.06)                                        
  8 Jervis, Camdyn            13 BDA-MA               1:07.08    1:04.80 A      
              31.38     1:04.80 (33.42)                                        
  9 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:03.19    1:04.95 A      
              31.60     1:04.95 (33.35)                                        
 10 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV              1:07.48    1:05.15 A      
              31.33     1:05.15 (33.82)                                        
 11 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:04.92    1:05.31 A      
              32.09     1:05.31 (33.22)                                        
 12 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              1:04.52    1:05.52 A      
              31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)                                        
 13 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                1:06.14    1:05.54 A      
              31.62     1:05.54 (33.92)                                        
 14 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.58    1:05.88 A      
              33.04     1:05.88 (32.84)                                        
 15 Shifflett, Ella M         14 SSC-MA               1:05.59    1:06.93        
              33.00     1:06.93 (33.93)                                        
 16 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                1:05.29    1:07.06        
              32.53     1:07.06 (34.53)                                        
 17 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              1:08.28    1:07.18        
     r:10.95  32.91     1:07.18 (34.27)                                        
 18 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:09.17    1:07.33        
              33.40     1:07.33 (33.93)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Grace E          13 BRY-MA               1:08.26    1:07.40        
              32.87     1:07.40 (34.53)                                        
 20 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               1:10.50    1:07.46        
              33.23     1:07.46 (34.23)                                        
 21 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               1:08.71    1:07.62        
              33.31     1:07.62 (34.31)                                        
 22 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA               1:11.17    1:07.86        
              32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)                                        
 23 Stubbe, Elayna L          13 LPAC-MA              1:09.09    1:08.84        
              33.11     1:08.84 (35.73)                                        
 24 Grant, Molly C            14 BRY-MA               1:10.88    1:09.13        
              33.54     1:09.13 (35.59)                                        
 25 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:11.90    1:09.17        
              34.10     1:09.17 (35.07)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               1:10.25    1:09.45        
              34.26     1:09.45 (35.19)                                        
 27 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               1:13.29    1:10.05        
              34.02     1:10.05 (36.03)                                        
 28 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              1:07.61    1:10.47        
              34.61     1:10.47 (35.86)                                        
 29 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UNDCY-MA             1:12.93    1:10.94        
              34.59     1:10.94 (36.35)                                        
 30 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:11.47        
              34.35     1:11.47 (37.12)                                        
 31 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              1:11.92    1:11.58        
              35.38     1:11.58 (36.20)                                        
 32 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:20.97    1:12.79        
              35.56     1:12.79 (37.23)                                        
 33 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:11.91    1:13.65        
              36.03     1:13.65 (37.62)                                        
 34 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              1:14.53    1:13.71        
              36.45     1:13.71 (37.26)                                        
 35 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:13.36    1:14.18        
              36.60     1:14.18 (37.58)                                        
 36 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:12.94    1:14.60        
              36.65     1:14.60 (37.95)                                        
 37 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA               1:16.34    1:15.24        
              36.93     1:15.24 (38.31)                                        
 38 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               1:18.58    1:15.33        
              36.96     1:15.33 (38.37)                                        
 39 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA               1:14.59    1:15.53        
              37.46     1:15.53 (38.07)                                        
 39 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:15.04    1:15.53        
              35.48     1:15.53 (40.05)                                        
 41 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                1:16.38    1:15.60        
              36.80     1:15.60 (38.80)                                        
 42 Sulman, Meredith R        13 SCAY-MA              1:16.76    1:15.81        
              37.58     1:15.81 (38.23)                                        
 43 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA               1:17.50    1:16.27        
              37.46     1:16.27 (38.81)                                        
 44 Christopher, Madeleine J  14 SCAY-MA              1:14.34    1:16.46        
 45 Black, Skylar N           13 HAC-MA               1:21.08    1:19.82        
              38.91     1:19.82 (40.91)                                        
 46 Moran, Ruth N             13 FXFX-PV              1:24.50    1:23.25        
              39.81     1:23.25 (43.44)                                        
 47 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA              1:25.00    1:25.11        
              40.75     1:25.11 (44.36)                                        
 48 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:32.22    1:29.86        
              43.08     1:29.86 (46.78)                                        
 -- Dye, Maggie J             13 HAC-MA               1:18.99        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              37.32          DQ (38.06)                                        
 -- Schofield, Graciella M    13 CAA-MA               1:24.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              38.42          DQ (42.72)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.09  AAAA
                54.49  SECT
                56.59  AAA
                58.59  SRCH
                59.19  AA
              1:00.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:01.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA                57.33      58.07 SRCH   
              28.42       58.07 (29.65)                                        
  2 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                58.91      59.09 AA     
              28.46       59.09 (30.63)                                        
  3 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA                 58.31      59.73 JO19   
              28.77       59.73 (30.96)                                        
  4 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               1:03.89    1:00.10 JO19   
              29.58     1:00.10 (30.52)                                        
  5 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               1:00.20    1:01.07 A      
              29.92     1:01.07 (31.15)                                        
  6 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                1:01.84    1:01.19 A      
              30.29     1:01.19 (30.90)                                        
  7 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:00.45    1:01.95        
              30.17     1:01.95 (31.78)                                        
  8 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:05.45    1:02.47        
              30.67     1:02.47 (31.80)                                        
  9 Schaffer, RJ              13 MUHL-MA              1:04.18    1:02.78        
              29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)                                        
 10 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                1:03.28    1:02.82        
     r:+4.00  30.45     1:02.82 (32.37)                                        
 10 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:06.50    1:02.82        
              30.30     1:02.82 (32.52)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:04.28    1:03.06        
              30.89     1:03.06 (32.17)                                        
 13 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:04.18    1:03.48        
              30.87     1:03.48 (32.61)                                        
 14 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                1:02.26    1:03.59        
              31.62     1:03.59 (31.97)                                        
 15 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:02.39    1:03.65        
              30.77     1:03.65 (32.88)                                        
 16 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA               1:05.14    1:05.03        
              31.62     1:05.03 (33.41)                                        
 17 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:07.92    1:05.87        
              32.15     1:05.87 (33.72)                                        
 18 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:07.71    1:06.76        
              32.84     1:06.76 (33.92)                                        
 19 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA               1:05.08    1:06.99        
              32.14     1:06.99 (34.85)                                        
 20 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:08.08    1:08.59        
              33.15     1:08.59 (35.44)                                        
 21 Clark, Weston R           13 SSC-MA               1:06.20    1:08.67        
              32.93     1:08.67 (35.74)                                        
 22 Tsakumis, Teddy G         13 BRY-MA               1:09.17    1:09.26        
              33.99     1:09.26 (35.27)                                        
 23 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA               1:05.65    1:09.80        
              33.82     1:09.80 (35.98)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:13.10    1:10.34        
              33.56     1:10.34 (36.78)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Charlie J        14 SSC-MA               1:13.56    1:11.34        
              33.99     1:11.34 (37.35)                                        
 26 Verma, Aayush             14 HAC-MA               1:12.55    1:11.69        
              35.49     1:11.69 (36.20)                                        
 27 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:10.49    1:11.85        
              35.63     1:11.85 (36.22)                                        
 28 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               1:15.47    1:12.44        
              34.85     1:12.44 (37.59)                                        
 29 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:13.18    1:12.52        
              36.04     1:12.52 (36.48)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              1:13.68    1:12.53        
              33.58     1:12.53 (38.95)                                        
 31 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:15.52    1:13.40        
 32 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:15.28    1:14.11        
              35.96     1:14.11 (38.15)                                        
 33 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:27.66    1:14.74        
              35.79     1:14.74 (38.95)                                        
 34 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              1:15.01    1:17.51        
              38.26     1:17.51 (39.25)                                        
 35 Miller, Joshua D          13 CAA-MA               1:20.61    1:18.89        
              38.16     1:18.89 (40.73)                                        
 36 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA               1:23.07    1:20.33        
              39.33     1:20.33 (41.00)                                        
 37 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:26.08    1:21.36        
              39.99     1:21.36 (41.37)                                        
 38 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV              1:21.13    1:22.02        
              39.57     1:22.02 (42.45)                                        
 39 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.07        
              39.22     1:22.07 (42.85)                                        
 40 Minnich, Bryson o         13 UNDCY-MA             1:33.92    1:28.66        
 41 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA               1:35.09    1:34.40        
              47.46     1:34.40 (46.94)                                        
 -- Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              1:20.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Holleran, Alex D          13 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:08.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         11 UN-MA                1:03.80    1:04.78 AAA    
     r:+0.80  29.76     1:04.78 (35.02)                                        
  2 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:08.07    1:07.37 JO19   
     r:+0.75  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)                                        
  3 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               1:07.09    1:07.44 JO19   
     r:+0.81  31.11     1:07.44 (36.33)                                        
  4 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA              1:06.72    1:07.49 JO19   
     r:+0.87  32.22     1:07.49 (35.27)                                        
  5 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:10.94    1:08.15 JO19   
     r:+0.77  30.54     1:08.15 (37.61)                                        
  6 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               1:07.45    1:09.54 A      
     r:+0.88  32.05     1:09.54 (37.49)                                        
  7 Blake, Madeline C         12 FXFX-PV              1:09.92    1:10.66 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UNDCY-MA             1:15.39    1:10.71 A      
     r:+0.73  31.99     1:10.71 (38.72)                                        
  8 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              1:12.21    1:10.71 A      
     r:+0.81  32.61     1:10.71 (38.10)                                        
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:11.58    1:11.53 A      
     r:+0.79  32.79     1:11.53 (38.74)                                        
 11 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:11.59    1:11.57 A      
     r:+0.79  33.61     1:11.57 (37.96)                                        
 12 Sawicki, Isabelle         12 CAA-MA               1:16.91    1:11.99 A      
     r:+0.85  32.65     1:11.99 (39.34)                                        
 13 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:11.21    1:13.04        
     r:+0.75  34.04     1:13.04 (39.00)                                        
 14 Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC-MA              1:20.31    1:14.10        
     r:+0.80  34.06     1:14.10 (40.04)                                        
 15 Petty, Ava S              12 FXFX-PV              1:19.57    1:14.21        
     r:+0.87  34.52     1:14.21 (39.69)                                        
 16 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA               1:15.96    1:14.76        
     r:+0.85  33.50     1:14.76 (41.26)                                        
 17 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              1:15.66    1:16.40        
     r:+0.81  34.12     1:16.40 (42.28)                                        
 18 Grant, Katie G            11 BRY-MA               1:15.73    1:16.52        
     r:+0.95  36.05     1:16.52 (40.47)                                        
 19 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:18.18    1:17.05        
     r:+0.79  34.98     1:17.05 (42.07)                                        
 20 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UNDCY-MA             1:16.27    1:17.27        
     r:+0.80  36.00     1:17.27 (41.27)                                        
 21 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA               1:21.49    1:17.28        
     r:+0.82  36.60     1:17.28 (40.68)                                        
 22 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA              1:19.45    1:18.04        
     r:+0.87  37.02     1:18.04 (41.02)                                        
 23 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA             1:28.84    1:18.89        
     r:+0.87  34.94     1:18.89 (43.95)                                        
 24 Aievoli, Sophia P         12 CAA-MA               1:18.41    1:19.36        
     r:+0.80  35.24     1:19.36 (44.12)                                        
 25 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA             1:23.13    1:19.75        
     r:+0.93  35.76     1:19.75 (43.99)                                        
 26 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:19.98        
     r:+0.92  36.10     1:19.98 (43.88)                                        
 27 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA               1:22.39    1:20.33        
     r:+0.78  39.34     1:20.33 (40.99)                                        
 28 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA               1:21.50    1:20.70        
     r:+0.83  37.26     1:20.70 (43.44)                                        
 29 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA               1:19.14    1:21.16        
     r:+0.89  37.71     1:21.16 (43.45)                                        
 30 Daniel, Mary Kate A       11 SSC-MA               1:33.58    1:24.26        
     r:+0.81  38.70     1:24.26 (45.56)                                        
 31 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:28.38    1:25.45        
     r:+0.88  39.69     1:25.45 (45.76)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Grace M         11 SSC-MA               1:24.27    1:26.76        
     r:+0.93  40.77     1:26.76 (45.99)                                        
 33 Monahan, Riley J          11 LPAC-MA              1:32.45    1:31.30        
     r:+1.01  42.89     1:31.30 (48.41)                                        
 34 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA              1:27.96    1:31.79        
     r:+0.94  42.55     1:31.79 (49.24)                                        
 35 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA              1:35.50    1:31.99        
     r:+0.80  40.35     1:31.99 (51.64)                                        
 36 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA              1:35.23    1:35.02        
     r:+0.84  48.73     1:35.02 (46.29)                                        
 37 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA               1:45.94    1:35.38        
     r:+1.08  43.17     1:35.38 (52.21)                                        
 38 Kasbari, Leila            11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:35.76        
     r:+0.86  42.49     1:35.76 (53.27)                                        
 39 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA              1:34.62    1:37.31        
     r:+0.91  47.14     1:37.31 (50.17)                                        
 40 Galko, Sophia M           11 BDA-MA               1:30.68    1:39.36        
     r:+0.77  45.55     1:39.36 (53.81)                                        
 41 Ardire, Anna C            11 HAC-MA               1:47.12    1:51.39        
              50.82   1:51.39 (1:00.57)                                        
 -- Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.88  42.26          DQ (57.95)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.29  AAA
              1:06.19  AA
              1:08.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.09  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:02.32    1:01.84 AAA    
     r:+0.71  28.81     1:01.84 (33.03)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:01.49    1:02.84 AAA    
     r:+0.73  28.81     1:02.84 (34.03)                                        
  3 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC-MA               1:04.07    1:04.09 AA     
     r:+0.87  28.94     1:04.09 (35.15)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA               1:07.12    1:06.03 AA     
     r:+0.89  29.32     1:06.03 (36.71)                                        
  5 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:08.26    1:08.94 A      
     r:+0.74  30.92     1:08.94 (38.02)                                        
  6 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV              1:08.60    1:09.10        
     r:+0.78  32.90     1:09.10 (36.20)                                        
  7 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA               1:10.83    1:09.62        
     r:+0.77  31.14     1:09.62 (38.48)                                        
  8 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               1:12.89    1:12.21        
     r:+0.82  32.97     1:12.21 (39.24)                                        
  9 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:13.06    1:12.41        
     r:+0.93  34.11     1:12.41 (38.30)                                        
 10 Murphy, Nolan W           12 SSC-MA               1:13.71    1:13.04        
     r:+0.68  32.72     1:13.04 (40.32)                                        
 11 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               1:16.42    1:14.91        
     r:+0.86  34.06     1:14.91 (40.85)                                        
 12 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:13.30    1:16.13        
     r:+0.79  34.87     1:16.13 (41.26)                                        
 13 Tsakumis, Alex R          11 BRY-MA               1:16.04    1:16.79        
     r:+0.76  34.33     1:16.79 (42.46)                                        
 14 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA              1:15.01    1:18.73        
     r:+0.70  34.75     1:18.73 (43.98)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:22.33    1:18.80        
     r:+0.78  37.12     1:18.80 (41.68)                                        
 16 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               1:22.55    1:19.05        
     r:+0.93  36.89     1:19.05 (42.16)                                        
 17 Quigley, Liam S           12 SCAY-MA              1:20.69    1:19.26        
     r:+0.83  38.13     1:19.26 (41.13)                                        
 18 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV              1:20.41    1:20.00        
              35.75     1:20.00 (44.25)                                        
 19 DeLuca, Alec R            12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:20.81        
     r:+0.89  37.00     1:20.81 (43.81)                                        
 20 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.82        
     r:+1.00  38.49     1:20.82 (42.33)                                        
 21 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:20.89        
     r:+0.85  36.87     1:20.89 (44.02)                                        
 22 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              1:23.93    1:21.24        
     r:+0.74  36.58     1:21.24 (44.66)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Gavin J          12 SSC-MA               1:26.06    1:24.30        
     r:+0.88  39.18     1:24.30 (45.12)                                        
 24 Aievoli, Dominick J       11 CAA-MA               1:26.95    1:24.88        
              39.95     1:24.88 (44.93)                                        
 25 Schweikert, Alex K        11 CVAC-MA              1:30.27    1:26.71        
     r:+0.93  39.26     1:26.71 (47.45)                                        
 26 Rife, Jack J              11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:27.44        
     r:+0.94  41.11     1:27.44 (46.33)                                        
 27 Kothari, Adi N            11 SSC-MA               1:29.69    1:28.29        
     r:+0.82  41.46     1:28.29 (46.83)                                        
 28 Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA               1:26.29    1:29.00        
     r:+0.82  42.88     1:29.00 (46.12)                                        
 29 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:31.22        
     r:+0.87  41.96     1:31.22 (49.26)                                        
 30 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA               1:26.19    1:33.33        
     r:+0.88  44.12     1:33.33 (49.21)                                        
 31 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA               1:41.67    1:34.08        
     r:+0.83  45.20     1:34.08 (48.88)                                        
 32 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    12 CAA-MA               1:35.33    1:34.33        
     r:+1.03  45.38     1:34.33 (48.95)                                        
 33 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA               1:37.00    1:34.43        
     r:+0.93  43.51     1:34.43 (50.92)                                        
 34 Miller, Ryan A            11 CAA-MA               1:36.73    1:39.42        
              43.53     1:39.42 (55.89)                                        
 35 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA               1:37.65    1:40.71        
     r:+0.92  47.89     1:40.71 (52.82)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  AAAA
                33.89  AAA
                35.39  AA
                35.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                36.89  A
                43.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gugino, Lily G            12 NLAC-MA                32.45      32.69 AAA    
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 36.52      35.91 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Stauffer, Peyton          12 UN-MA                  37.33      36.21 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                38.37      36.51 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  36.85      36.65 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 36.12      37.11 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                37.33      37.43 B      
  8 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  39.22      37.87 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  9 Moore, Lily A             11 HAC-MA                 36.80      37.99 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 10 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA                 38.72      38.16 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 11 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                40.47      38.37 B      
 12 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV                40.01      39.04 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Mead, Madelyn E           12 BRY-MA                 40.07      39.73 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                 40.37      39.75 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 15 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 39.43      40.17 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 16 Leonard, Allie J          12 HAC-MA                 43.37      40.76 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 17 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                  40.59      41.03 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 18 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 BRY-MA                 41.35      42.11 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Daniel, Mary Kate A       11 SSC-MA                 45.59      42.13 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA                 42.98      42.40 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 21 Ott, Cassidy M            12 SSC-MA                 42.65      42.83 B      
          r:+1.00                                                              
 22 Roe, Kirra                12 UNDCY-MA               44.95      43.22 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 23 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                 43.08      43.34 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 24 Lorei, Leila S            11 CVAC-MA                44.81      44.44        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 25 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                 43.85      45.06        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 26 Liles, Olivia C           11 CAA-MA                 49.43      45.44        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 27 Coughlin, Grace M         11 SSC-MA                 45.96      45.96        
          r:+0.98                                                              
 28 Taraborelli, Ava G        11 CAA-MA                 49.70      46.08        
          r:+1.04                                                              
 29 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                 45.66      46.14        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 30 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                46.47      46.75        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 31 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                50.29      46.87        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 32 Bathgate, Ava M           11 Unattached-MA          47.94      47.34        
 33 Monahan, Riley J          11 LPAC-MA                49.23      47.85        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 34 Roeting, Bella P          11 HAC-MA                 47.49      48.22        
          r:+0.98                                                              
 35 Smith, Brianne M          12 BRY-MA                 51.31      48.42        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 36 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA                50.00      50.17        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 37 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA                47.10      50.78        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 37 Steiner, Emma C           11 SSC-MA                 50.32      50.78        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 39 Foley, Violet E           11 HAC-MA               1:02.13      58.80        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                31.09  AAAA
                32.79  AAA
                34.49  AA
                35.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                36.19  A
                43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV                34.48      33.93 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI             36.38      36.13 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  3 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 37.12      37.40 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  38.06      37.58 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                39.09      37.84 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                39.76      38.18 B      
  7 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA                37.84      38.51 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                 40.20      39.43 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA                40.47      39.73 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Murphy, Nolan W           12 SSC-MA                 41.85      39.81 B      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 11 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  40.17      39.89 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 12 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                43.68      41.78 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 13 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA                 43.37      42.24 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 14 Seiss, Logan P            12 CAA-MA                 47.11      42.93 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 15 Aievoli, Dominick J       11 CAA-MA                 45.78      43.05 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Maxwell, Benjamin M       12 BRY-MA                 45.53      44.01        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA                 44.36      45.92        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 18 Darowish, Evan M          11 HAC-MA                 43.82      46.09        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 19 Blake, Euan R             11 SSC-MA                 46.68      46.89        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 20 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA                 49.75      50.13        
 21 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA                 54.71      50.58        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 21 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    12 CAA-MA                 49.22      50.58        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 -- Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA                 41.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                24.79  SECT
                25.69  AAA
                25.99  SRCH
                26.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                26.79  AA
                27.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA                25.87      24.89 AAA    
          r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 24.85      25.01 AAA    
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA                 25.24      26.07 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Bolden, Jennifer L        14 CVAC-MA                26.89      26.28 AA     
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA                 26.72      26.35 AA     
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA                26.70      26.39 AA     
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI             26.00      26.46 AA     
          r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Levensten, Kate E         14 SSC-MA                 25.74      26.55 AA     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA                26.88      26.61 AA     
          r:+0.81                                                              
 10 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 27.37      26.66 AA     
          r:+0.82                                                              
 11 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA                26.57      26.68 AA     
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Strine, Jillian C         13 CC-MA                  25.59      26.78 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
 13 Gilbert, Grace E          13 BRY-MA                 27.14      26.85 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Burns, Jessica K          13 SOUD-MA                27.05      26.86 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 15 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 27.21      26.88 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA                27.73      26.89 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 17 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV                26.89      26.95 A      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 18 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                  26.86      27.00 A      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 19 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 27.15      27.04 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA                26.92      27.07 A      
          r:+0.98                                                              
 21 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA                 28.02      27.08 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Jervis, Camdyn            13 BDA-MA                 27.30      27.09 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 23 Martin, Catherine L       13 HAC-MA                 26.94      27.14 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 24 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA                 27.27      27.17 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 25 Tinsley, Brenna T         14 WSY-MA                 27.97      27.33 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 26 Shifflett, Ella M         14 SSC-MA                 27.81      27.35 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 27 Levensten, Sydney J       14 SSC-MA                 28.01      27.44 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 28 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 28.15      27.45 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 29 James, Morgan             14 SOUD-MA                27.75      27.48 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 30 Gilbert, Lauren J         14 BRY-MA                 27.11      27.49 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 31 Benson, Megan R           13 BRY-MA                 27.57      27.50 A      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 32 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA                27.16      27.56 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 33 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA                 27.64      27.65 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 34 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                 28.14      28.03        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 35 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA                 29.45      28.14        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 36 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA                28.19      28.34        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 37 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA                 28.54      28.36        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 38 Gilgallon, Hope E         13 BDA-MA                 28.78      28.48        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 38 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 29.79      28.48        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 40 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA                29.46      28.49        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 41 Stubbe, Elayna L          13 LPAC-MA                28.51      28.51        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 42 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA                 28.56      28.53        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 43 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA                 28.78      28.56        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 44 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA                 29.03      28.62        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 45 Kopec, Marissa J          14 HAC-MA                 29.38      28.68        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 46 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA                 28.64      28.82        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 47 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UNDCY-MA               29.12      28.86        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 47 Maggio, Brea B            13 WSY-MA                 29.13      28.86        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 49 Fegan, Hailey             13 CC-MA                  29.16      28.95        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 50 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA                28.87      29.07        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 51 Grant, Molly C            14 BRY-MA                 29.41      29.14        
          r:+0.89                                                              
 52 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV                28.92      29.17        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 53 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                  29.33      29.32        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 54 Sulman, Meredith R        13 SCAY-MA                29.46      29.36        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 55 Benjamin, Nicole M        14 BDA-MA                 29.61      29.53        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 56 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                  29.29      29.65        
          r:+0.89                                                              
 57 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA                30.07      29.76        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 58 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA                29.75      29.96        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 59 Christopher, Madeleine J  14 SCAY-MA                29.94      30.04        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 60 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA                30.06      30.22        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 61 Naylor, Sarah E           13 BDA-MA                 31.03      30.23        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 62 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA                32.54      30.46        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 63 Schofield, Graciella M    13 CAA-MA                 29.82      30.64        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 64 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA                30.47      31.82        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 65 Galko, Ana E              14 BDA-MA                 31.45      32.23        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 66 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA                 32.56      32.29        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 67 Moran, Ruth N             13 FXFX-PV                32.72      35.28        
          r:+0.99                                                              
 68 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                 34.49      36.09        
 -- Hooper, Kate A            13 NLAC-MA                29.33         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.39  SECT
                22.49  AAAA
                23.09  SRCH
                23.59  AAA
                24.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                24.69  AA
                25.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dembicki, Adam R          14 FXFX-PV                23.57      23.40 AAA    
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA                23.66      23.67 JO19   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Clough, Colin T           14 HAC-MA                 23.79      24.03 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA                24.25      24.16 JO19   
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA                24.72      24.18 JO19   
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  25.09      24.42 JO19   
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Huegel, Michael M         14 SSC-MA                 24.77      24.60 AA     
          r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  24.67      24.75 A      
          r:+0.62                                                              
  9 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                    NT      24.88 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 10 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA                 24.86      24.91 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 11 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA                24.38      24.96 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA                24.80      24.96 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 13 Schaffer, RJ              13 MUHL-MA                25.94      25.06 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 14 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         13 HAC-MA                 25.17      25.07 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 15 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                  25.35      25.09 A      
 16 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 26.75      25.24 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 17 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV                25.40      25.34 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                  26.21      25.81        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 19 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                  25.04      25.87        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                26.29      25.97        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 21 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 26.51      26.09        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                  26.59      26.15        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 23 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA                26.53      26.24        
 24 Whitaker, Brock H         13 SSC-MA                 26.70      26.42        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 25 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV                27.02      26.57        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 26 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA                 27.56      26.70        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 27 Verma, Aayush             14 HAC-MA                 25.96      26.76        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 28 O'Brien, Charlie J        14 SSC-MA                 27.12      26.99        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 29 Tsakumis, Teddy G         13 BRY-MA                 27.40      27.03        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 30 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA                27.94      27.28        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 31 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA               28.37      27.53        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 32 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV                27.48      27.76        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 33 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.67      27.85        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 34 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA                 26.47      27.92        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 35 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV                28.68      28.98        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 36 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                  28.89      29.16        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 37 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV                29.34      29.21        
          r:+5.90                                                              
 38 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA                28.47      29.58        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 39 Minnich, Bryson o         13 UNDCY-MA               31.45      29.60        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 40 Maggio, Breydon A         13 WSY-MA                 30.34      30.07        
          r:+9.57                                                              
 41 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV                30.99      30.32        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 42 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA                   NT      30.99        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 43 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV                32.24      31.15        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 44 Miller, Joshua D          13 CAA-MA                 32.32      31.51        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 45 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV                31.72      31.58        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 46 Kakaria, Vikram J         13 CVAC-MA                35.20      32.64        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 47 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA                 36.63      35.81        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  SECT
                25.59  AAAA
                25.99  SRCH
                26.79  AAA
                27.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                27.89  AA
                29.09  A
                34.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  26.15      26.32 AAA    
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 26.49      26.81 JO19   
          r:+0.86                                                              
  3 Bair, Camryn N            12 NLAC-MA                27.05      27.16 JO19   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  27.01      27.25 JO19   
          r:+0.80                                                              
  5 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UNDCY-MA               27.99      27.43 AA     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 27.14      27.71 AA     
          r:+0.83                                                              
  7 Blake, Madeline C         12 FXFX-PV                27.42      27.78 AA     
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Cappola, Ali G            12 SSC-MA                 27.71      27.85 AA     
  9 Sawicki, Isabelle         12 CAA-MA                 28.26      27.87 AA     
          r:+0.88                                                              
 10 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 28.63      28.41 A      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 11 Petty, Ava S              12 FXFX-PV                28.61      28.44 A      
          r:+0.98                                                              
 12 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  28.47      28.62 A      
          r:+0.98                                                              
 13 Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC-MA                29.34      28.84 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Tunks, Sophie M           12 HAC-MA                 29.40      28.97 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 15 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA                 29.23      29.02 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Stauffer, Peyton          12 UN-MA                  28.62      29.32 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 17 Oswald, Laney R           12 SSC-MA                 29.86      29.38 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 18 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV                28.75      29.46 B      
          r:+0.97                                                              
 19 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA               30.61      29.53 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 20 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV                29.14      29.62 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 21 Hillman, Anna C           12 CAA-MA                 28.66      29.73 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 22 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UNDCY-MA               29.69      29.74 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 23 Aievoli, Sophia P         12 CAA-MA                 30.43      29.92 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 23 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 29.97      29.92 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 25 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA                 30.61      30.59 B      
          r:+0.96                                                              
 26 Shifler, Madelyn          12 CC-MA                  30.26      30.64 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 27 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA                 30.78      30.76 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 28 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                30.43      30.85 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 29 Grant, Katie G            11 BRY-MA                 30.80      30.98 B      
          r:+0.97                                                              
 29 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                  31.36      30.98 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 31 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  31.78      30.99 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 32 Frontino, Ava             12 SHIP-MA                31.38      31.33 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 33 Roe, Kirra                12 UNDCY-MA               31.89      31.58 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 34 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC-MA                 31.07      31.61 B      
 35 Leonard, Allie J          12 HAC-MA                 30.68      31.62 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 36 Galko, Zoe V              12 BDA-MA                 31.57      31.72 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 37 Maggio, Rylee R           11 WSY-MA                 31.12      31.83 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 38 Mead, Madelyn E           12 BRY-MA                 32.96      31.88 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 39 Lorei, Leila S            11 CVAC-MA                31.97      31.96 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 40 Merritt, Deanna L         12 BRY-MA                 31.43      32.10 B      
          r:+1.00                                                              
 41 Ulmer, Haven C            12 SHIP-MA                33.03      32.38 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 42 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                 32.08      32.49 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 43 Barrera Ryan, Akyra G     11 HAC-MA                 32.84      33.18 B      
          r:+1.12                                                              
 44 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   11 CAA-MA                 34.20      33.47 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 45 Coble, Lex R              12 WSY-MA                 31.73      33.73 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 46 Bathgate, Ava M           11 Unattached-MA          33.28      33.79 B      
 47 Kasbari, Leila            11 CVAC-MA                   NT      34.94        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 48 Daniel, Mary Kate A       11 SSC-MA                 38.56      35.09        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 49 Liles, Olivia C           11 CAA-MA                 37.53      35.35        
          r:+0.93                                                              
 50 Monahan, Riley J          11 LPAC-MA                32.28      35.41        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 51 Taraborelli, Ava G        11 CAA-MA                 35.21      35.82        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 52 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA                38.47      36.43        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 53 Gelderman, Calllie A      12 BDA-MA                    NT      37.04        
          r:+0.97                                                              
 54 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                36.12      37.17        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 55 Steiner, Emma C           11 SSC-MA                 38.10      38.85        
          r:+1.01                                                              
 56 Smith, Brianne M          12 BRY-MA                 39.00      39.14        
 57 Ardire, Anna C            11 HAC-MA                 39.36      43.02        
          r:+1.05                                                              
 58 Foley, Violet E           11 HAC-MA                 43.72      43.53        
 -- Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA                 31.51         DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.90                                                              
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.39  SECT
                23.09  SRCH
                24.49  AAAA
                25.59  AAA
                26.79  AA
                27.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                27.89  A
                33.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 24.47      24.61 AAA    
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Oswald, Zack M            12 SSC-MA                 26.77      25.85 AA     
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                26.33      26.69 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                 28.21      26.99 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                26.89      27.10 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Wang, Jerry Z             11 SSC-MA                 25.26      27.24 JO19   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 26.71      27.32 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA                27.85      27.48 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  9 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV                27.19      27.80 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 28.12      27.93 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                28.26      28.54 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA                 29.00      28.80 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 13 Plunkett, Noah J          12 SSC-MA                 28.64      28.82 B      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 14 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                29.86      28.83 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 15 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  29.26      29.71 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA                28.44      29.83 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 17 Tsakumis, Alex R          11 BRY-MA                 29.34      29.89 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 18 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                28.72      29.94 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 19 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  30.19      30.04 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Quigley, Liam S           12 SCAY-MA                29.64      30.24 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 21 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                31.24      30.91 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 22 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA                 31.65      31.18 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 23 Joganich, Trent T         12 FXFX-PV                31.55      31.72 B      
 23 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA                 31.11      31.72 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 25 Seiss, Logan P            12 CAA-MA                 35.73      32.25 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 26 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                32.78      32.34 B      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 27 Aievoli, Dominick J       11 CAA-MA                 31.78      32.59 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 28 Schweikert, Alex K        11 CVAC-MA                33.07      32.66 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 29 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                   NT      32.80 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
 30 Koslowski, Drew J         11 WSY-MA                 33.77      33.08 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 31 Kennedy, Gavin J          12 SSC-MA                 33.35      33.36        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 32 Maxwell, Benjamin M       12 BRY-MA                 34.59      33.42        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 33 Kothari, Adi N            11 SSC-MA                 34.50      33.58        
 34 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA                 35.20      34.56        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 35 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA                 32.81      35.27        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 36 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA                 37.18      35.42        
 37 Rife, Jack J              11 HAC-MA                 37.57      35.44        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 38 Blake, Euan R             11 SSC-MA                 34.93      35.87        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 39 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA                 36.58      36.22        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 40 Schofield  IV, Edwin F    12 CAA-MA                 41.32      37.92        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 41 McHugh, Jackson E         11 BDA-MA                 36.11      38.06        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 42 Miller, Ryan A            11 CAA-MA                 37.00      38.32        
 43 Dunkel, Andreas A         11 SHIP-MA                46.08      43.29        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:08.89    4:16.02        
     1) Oyerly, Cali M 13               2) r:0.37 Kopec, Marissa 14       
     3) r:0.18 Fickett, Makennah 14     4) r:0.29 Stasz, Sydney 13        
              30.57   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:37.27 (33.89)   2:15.87 (1:12.49)
        2:45.47 (29.60)   3:18.45 (1:02.58)     3:45.78 (27.33)     4:16.02 (57.57)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    4:12.08    4:20.33        
     1) Levensten, Sydney J 14          2) r:0.50 Holtsberg, Cathryn 14   
     3) r:0.27 Shifflett, Ella 14       4) r:0.28 Levensten, Kate 14      
              31.90   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:40.01 (33.89)   2:19.43 (1:13.31)
        2:48.53 (29.10)   3:23.89 (1:04.46)     3:50.55 (26.66)     4:20.33 (56.44)
  3 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:01.41    4:22.47        
     1) Peiffer, Tyya J 13              2) r:0.16 Barone, Kamryn 13       
     3) r:0.55 Evans, Faith 13          4) r:0.36 Freedman, Rebecca 14    
              33.51   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:39.13 (32.96)   2:16.75 (1:10.58)
        2:47.53 (30.78)   3:24.91 (1:08.16)     3:52.20 (27.29)     4:22.47 (57.56)
  4 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     4:29.19    4:23.45        
     1) Forgione, Ava R 14              2) r:0.57 Schofield, Carly 13     
     3) r:0.15 Jervis, Camdyn 13        4) r:0.16 Cross, Mackenzie 13     
              33.16   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:42.17 (34.08)   2:20.57 (1:12.48)
        2:50.11 (29.54)   3:26.16 (1:05.59)     3:52.95 (26.79)     4:23.45 (57.29)
  5 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            4:30.30    4:29.12        
     1) Castro, Jade I 14               2) r:0.18 Delaney, Maggie 14      
     3) r:0.32 Johnson, Elizabeth 13    4) r:0.35 Sulman, Meredith 13     
              29.15       59.85 (59.85)     1:33.13 (33.28)   2:12.20 (1:12.35)
        2:45.64 (33.44)   3:24.66 (1:12.46)     3:54.97 (30.31)   4:29.12 (1:04.46)
  6 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'                     4:26.24    4:30.46        
     1) Strine, Jillian C 13            2) r:0.28 Powell, Kari 13         
     3) r:0.26 Rydbom, Layne 13         4) r:0.20 Fegan, Hailey 13        
              33.43   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:40.82 (32.41)   2:19.64 (1:11.23)
        2:50.64 (31.00)   3:27.00 (1:07.36)     3:56.64 (29.64)   4:30.46 (1:03.46)
  7 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:43.05    4:44.90        
     1) Maggio, Brea B 13               2) r:0.77 Skiles, Araceli 13      
     3) r:0.08 Smith, Brie 13           4) r:0.71 Tinsley, Brenna 14      
              36.49   1:16.65 (1:16.65)     1:52.01 (35.36)   2:35.08 (1:18.43)
        3:06.27 (31.19)   3:44.59 (1:09.51)     4:12.72 (28.13)   4:44.90 (1:00.31)
  8 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'B'                     4:44.04    4:56.56        
     1) Gilgallon, Hope E 13            2) r:0.56 Galko, Ana 14           
     3) r:0.43 Naylor, Sarah 13         4) r:0.34 Abdu, Rania 13          
              33.31   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:51.58 (41.67)   2:37.40 (1:27.49)
        3:12.26 (34.86)   3:52.42 (1:15.02)     4:22.94 (30.52)   4:56.56 (1:04.14)
 -- Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    4:35.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Orndorff, Irene Q 13            2) r:0.53 Caines, Maura 13        
     3) r:0.06 Krein, Olivia 14         4) r:0.05 Klonsky, Isabella 13    
              31.53   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:44.40 (37.94)   2:26.32 (1:19.86)
        2:57.67 (31.35)   3:33.96 (1:07.64)     4:06.31 (32.35)        DQ (1:09.48)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:11.14         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Lin, Simone 13                  2) r:0.45 Tewksbury, Madison 13   
     3) r:0.31 Sergent, Brooke 13       4) r:0.42 Ford, Garrity 13        
              30.28   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:33.54 (31.56)   2:09.96 (1:07.98)
        2:38.28 (28.32)   3:10.77 (1:00.81)     3:37.51 (26.74)          DQ (56.51)
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:09.66    4:04.06        
     1) Guckavan, Gavin M 14            2) r:0.39 Lee, Ryan 14            
     3) r:0.49 Chang, Jonathan 13       4) r:0.47 Keyes, Jake 13          
              29.57   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:31.78 (31.43)   2:06.73 (1:06.38)
        2:34.91 (28.18)   3:08.05 (1:01.32)     3:34.58 (26.53)     4:04.06 (56.01)
  2 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         4:16.31    4:14.46        
     1) Estep, Brandon M 13             2) r:0.24 Ginter, Lance 13        
     3) r:0.48 Yoon, Sondo 13           4) r:0.24 Raniowski, Declan 13    
              30.80   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:34.74 (31.33)   2:11.65 (1:08.24)
        2:40.69 (29.04)   3:14.40 (1:02.75)     3:42.93 (28.53)   4:14.46 (1:00.06)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:58.88    4:17.40        
     1) Clark, Weston R 13              2) r:0.40 Huegel, Michael 14      
     3) r:0.30 Whitaker, Brock 13       4) r:0.54 O'Brien, Charlie 14     
              33.56   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:41.92 (33.22)   2:20.66 (1:11.96)
        2:47.37 (26.71)     3:18.11 (57.45)     3:45.50 (27.39)     4:17.40 (59.29)
  4 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    4:09.20    4:18.98        
     1) Bak, David J 13                 2) r:0.32 Dembicki, Adam 14       
     3) r:0.74 Burns, Kevin 13          4) r:0.63 Feinberg, Nathan 13     
              31.03   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:35.42 (32.79)   2:12.54 (1:09.91)
        2:44.19 (31.65)   3:22.91 (1:10.37)     3:47.49 (24.58)     4:18.98 (56.07)
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:07.86    4:36.52        
     1) Weller, Jason G 14              2) r:0.60 M'Ikanatha, Isaac 13    
     3) r:0.31 Verma, Aayush 14         4) r:0.33 Lehan, Sean 13          
              30.22   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:39.96 (37.87)   2:21.39 (1:19.30)
        2:52.86 (31.47)   3:35.28 (1:13.89)     4:03.72 (28.44)   4:36.52 (1:01.24)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:41.35    4:37.84        
     1) Geray, Brandon S 14             2) r:0.58 Maggio, Breydon 13      
     3) r:0.52 Cunningham, Brian 14     4) r:-0.02 Engle, Pete 14         
              32.74   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:45.73 (38.67)   2:30.46 (1:23.40)
        3:00.39 (29.93)   3:39.05 (1:08.59)     4:06.24 (27.19)     4:37.84 (58.79)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:09.19    2:05.84        
     1) Cappola, Ali G 12               2) r:0.27 Kolessar, Kaitlyn 11    
     3) r:0.54 Mitchell, Victoria 12    4) r:0.30 Oswald, Laney 12        
              31.52     1:07.23 (35.71)     1:37.93 (30.70)     2:05.84 (27.91)
  2 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         2:08.95    2:06.15        
     1) Buehler, Katie H 12             2) r:0.46 Kil, Samantha 12        
     3) r:0.57 Coombs, Madeline 12      4) r:0.66 Christopher, Ava 11     
              31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)     1:35.67 (30.25)     2:06.15 (30.48)
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:03.73    2:06.98        
     1) Woronko, Julia M 11             2) r:0.48 Buck, Ava 12            
     3) r:0.78 Serfass, Maddie 12       4) r:0.58 Colarossi, Natalie 12   
              31.77     1:09.25 (37.48)     1:39.70 (30.45)     2:06.98 (27.28)
  4 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    2:06.87    2:09.66        
     1) Blake, Madeline C 12            2) r:0.60 Petty, Ava 12           
     3) r:0.51 Parker, Julia 12         4) r:0.37 Giantesano, Lina 12     
              30.70     1:09.34 (38.64)     1:41.46 (32.12)     2:09.66 (28.20)
  5 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'                     2:12.79    2:13.02        
     1) Wicks, McKenzie 12              2) r:+0.0 Markle, Lauren 12       
     3) r:0.29 Caltrider, Abby 12       4) r:0.47 Shifler, Madelyn 12     
              31.33     1:14.22 (42.89)     1:41.74 (27.52)     2:13.02 (31.28)
  6 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:12.10    2:14.33        
     1) Lorei, Leila S 11               2) r:0.42 Araiza, Berenice 12     
     3) r:0.56 Colina, Rondreizele 12   4) r:0.58 Cramer, Aubrey 11       
              36.64     1:13.64 (37.00)     1:44.08 (30.44)     2:14.33 (30.25)
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:15.96    2:15.68        
     1) Leonard, Allie J 12             2) r:0.28 Moore, Lily 11          
     3) r:0.11 Fickett, Emma 12         4) r:0.55 Tunks, Sophie 12        
              35.92     1:14.73 (38.81)     1:46.80 (32.07)     2:15.68 (28.88)
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:19.84    2:20.15        
     1) Keefer, Morgan E 11             2) r:0.48 Maggio, Rylee 11        
     3) r:0.58 Chang, Katie 11          4) r:0.69 Coble, Lex 12           
              36.04     1:14.79 (38.75)     1:46.72 (31.93)     2:20.15 (33.43)
  9 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              2:16.47    2:20.29        
     1) Thrush, Hannah 12               2) r:0.05 Updegrave, Delaney 11   
     3) r:0.03 Kieffer, Ashley 12       4) r:0.41 Roe, Kirra 12           
              36.68     1:17.70 (41.02)     1:48.57 (30.87)     2:20.29 (31.72)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:22.32    2:24.51        
     1) Ott, Cassidy M 12               2) r:0.93 Tallapragada, Harshitha 
     3) r:0.47 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol 4) r:0.54 Si, Christina 11        
              38.10     1:20.21 (42.11)     1:52.53 (32.32)     2:24.51 (31.98)
 11 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:21.02    2:25.21        
     1) Galko, Zoe V 12                 2) r:0.48 Hubal, Molly 12         
     3) r:0.25 Cross, Haylee 11         4) r:0.52 Galko, Sophia 11        
              37.54     1:13.10 (35.56)     1:49.83 (36.73)     2:25.21 (35.38)
 -- Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:25.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McFarland, Abby R 11            2) r:0.50 Gray, Phoebe 12         
     3) r:0.26 Maansson, Anna 12        4) r:0.08 Salvatore, Izzy 12      
              34.90     1:12.68 (37.78)     1:52.14 (39.46)          DQ (30.63)
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:51.56    1:53.10        
     1) Yeniay, Can 12                  2) r:0.20 Wang, Jake 12           
     3) r:0.68 Johnson, Jacob 12        4) r:0.44 Wang, Jerry 11          
              29.57       58.45 (28.88)     1:25.33 (26.88)     1:53.10 (27.77)
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:08.94    2:06.61        
     1) Serfass, Caleb P 12             2) r:0.30 Bu, Jason 12            
     3) r:0.68 Zagaceta, Magill 12      4) r:0.35 Chappell, Will 12       
              34.27     1:10.37 (36.10)     1:38.68 (28.31)     2:06.61 (27.93)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:09.28    2:06.85        
     1) Murphy, Nolan W 12              2) r:0.30 Oswald, Zack 12         
     3) r:0.25 Shifflett, Gavin 12      4) r:0.31 Plunkett, Noah 12       
              34.06     1:08.04 (33.98)     1:39.37 (31.33)     2:06.85 (27.48)
  4 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    2:09.01    2:19.46        
     1) Nickel, Jonathan P 11           2) r:+0.0 Darnell, Matt/Matthew 12
     3) r:0.43 Joganich, Trent 12       4) r:0.43 Shashaty, Nick 11       
              37.94                             1:48.48 ( )     2:19.46 (30.98)
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:25.46    2:25.17        
     1) Douglass, Brody G 12            2) r:+0.0 Gaudion, Peter 12       
     3) r:+0.0 Koslowski, Drew 11       4) r:0.47 Gaudion, James 12       
              40.24     1:21.69 (41.45)     1:59.74 (38.05)     2:25.17 (25.43)
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    2:27.98    2:34.14        
     1) Hayes, TJ J 12                  2) r:+0.0 Lee, Avery 11           
     3) r:-0.26 DeLuca, Alec 12         4) r:0.77 Kennedy, Gavin 12       
              38.07     1:22.95 (44.88)   2:34.14 (1:11.19)                    
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  AAAA
              2:20.99  AAA
              2:28.29  AA
              2:31.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:35.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA              2:36.32    2:33.94 A      
     r:+0.70  34.64     1:14.15 (39.51)     1:54.81 (40.66)     2:33.94 (39.13)
  2 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA               2:46.68    2:40.35        
     r:+0.93  36.12     1:16.51 (40.39)     1:58.53 (42.02)     2:40.35 (41.82)
  3 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA                    NT    2:45.07        
     r:+0.85  37.03     1:19.32 (42.29)     2:03.95 (44.63)     2:45.07 (41.12)
  4 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           2:46.49    2:45.39        
     r:+0.96  36.70     1:20.09 (43.39)     2:04.44 (44.35)     2:45.39 (40.95)
  5 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               2:58.46    2:47.79        
     r:+0.96  37.67     1:19.86 (42.19)     2:03.85 (43.99)     2:47.79 (43.94)
  6 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA               2:51.20    2:49.48        
     r:+0.76  36.40     1:21.04 (44.64)     2:06.77 (45.73)     2:49.48 (42.71)
  7 Nguyen, Sofie L            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:06.93        
     r:+0.73  39.65     1:26.99 (47.34)     2:17.71 (50.72)     3:06.93 (49.22)
  8 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               3:28.74    3:20.58        
     r:+0.69  42.52     1:33.37 (50.85)     2:27.58 (54.21)     3:20.58 (53.00)
  9 Pierson, Maya H            9 BRY-MA               3:19.93    3:22.03        
              44.03     1:37.45 (53.42)     2:31.25 (53.80)     3:22.03 (50.78)
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.69  AAAA
              2:16.89  AAA
              2:23.09  AA
              2:29.39  A
              2:32.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA                    NT    2:13.07 AAA    
     r:+0.78  30.86     1:02.98 (32.12)     1:38.15 (35.17)     2:13.07 (34.92)
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               2:20.62    2:16.10 AAA    
     r:+0.72  30.68     1:05.58 (34.90)     1:41.84 (36.26)     2:16.10 (34.26)
  3 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA              2:28.32    2:22.58 AA     
     r:+0.76  32.17     1:09.27 (37.10)     1:46.25 (36.98)     2:22.58 (36.33)
  4 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:24.35    2:26.27 A      
     r:+0.68  31.55     1:08.07 (36.52)     1:47.44 (39.37)     2:26.27 (38.83)
  5 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA               2:32.60    2:30.22 JO19   
     r:+0.72  32.30     1:11.19 (38.89)     1:51.43 (40.24)     2:30.22 (38.79)
  6 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                2:40.31    2:33.10        
     r:+0.78  34.45     1:15.18 (40.73)     1:55.06 (39.88)     2:33.10 (38.04)
  7 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA               2:36.90    2:34.62        
     r:+0.75  34.24     1:14.41 (40.17)     1:55.52 (41.11)     2:34.62 (39.10)
  8 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               2:33.07    2:36.94        
     r:+0.85  35.75     1:16.16 (40.41)     1:57.04 (40.88)     2:36.94 (39.90)
  9 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               2:46.37    2:47.44        
     r:+0.70  36.08     1:17.88 (41.80)     2:02.81 (44.93)     2:47.44 (44.63)
 10 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA                    NT    2:55.48        
     r:+1.09  36.98     1:21.96 (44.98)     2:11.75 (49.79)     2:55.48 (43.73)
 11 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               3:18.68    2:59.91        
     r:+0.90  40.72     1:26.35 (45.63)     2:14.79 (48.44)     2:59.91 (45.12)
 12 Burns, Jackson K           9 BRY-MA                    NT    3:08.94        
     r:+0.77  40.01     1:28.49 (48.48)     2:20.11 (51.62)     3:08.94 (48.83)
 -- Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
              46.67     1:45.04 (58.37)        DQ (1:56.50)                    
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Rori T           10 SSC-MA                 36.82      34.93 JO19   
  2 Block, Rebecca M          10 SSC-MA                 36.45      35.31 JO19   
  3 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC-MA                 36.69      36.54        
  4 Parker, Julia H           10 SSC-MA                 38.35      36.85        
  5 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA                 37.55      37.37        
  6 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                38.10      37.97        
  7 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                41.10      38.39        
  8 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA                 41.95      38.78        
  9 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA                 38.76      39.12        
 10 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 41.69      39.36        
 11 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA               39.27      39.61        
 12 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA                 42.28      39.81        
 13 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                40.92      40.02        
 14 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA                 39.31      40.48        
 15 Hayes, Frankie H          10 SSC-MA                 42.00      40.54        
 16 Libke, Maddie L           10 SSC-MA                 43.47      41.02        
 17 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 39.94      41.04        
 18 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                43.06      41.15        
 19 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  43.61      41.44        
 20 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA                 41.75      41.62        
 21 Gardener, Mia F            9 SSC-MA                 42.78      42.13        
 22 Hayes, Winnie M           10 SSC-MA                 44.56      42.42        
 23 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 44.66      42.92        
 24 Colman, Emily K            9 HAC-MA                 41.42      43.92        
 25 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  44.52      43.99        
 26 Luper, Addison E          10 KA-MA                     NT      44.72        
 27 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA                 45.69      46.12        
 28 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA                 47.37      47.60        
 29 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA                 47.53      48.22        
 30 Foley, Lily E              9 HAC-MA                 53.46      49.39        
 31 Pierson, Maya H            9 BRY-MA                 51.52      50.55        
 32 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                 47.58      50.67        
 33 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA                54.96      56.90        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA                34.81      33.19 JO19   
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 33.14      33.44 JO19   
  3 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                33.49      33.49 JO19   
  4 Mantash, Tyler S          10 SSC-MA                 35.60      34.19 JO19   
  5 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                38.66      36.03 JO19   
  6 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  35.87      36.65        
  7 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  37.76      36.91        
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.67      37.09        
  9 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 37.29      37.17        
 10 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 36.60      37.38        
 11 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                38.86      37.55        
 12 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  36.59      37.80        
 13 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 40.42      38.29        
 14 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  39.50      38.53        
 15 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA                 39.17      39.75        
 16 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA                 39.63      39.92        
 17 Santillo, Bobby S         10 SSC-MA                 40.07      39.93        
 18 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                41.09      40.20        
 19 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                40.39      40.33        
 20 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 39.98      40.88        
 21 Turner, Brady R            9 SSC-MA                 44.17      41.88        
 22 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                42.24      41.99        
 23 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 41.77      42.52        
 24 Kurmakov, Max A            7 LPAC-MA                46.83      43.53        
 25 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  47.60      46.15        
 26 St-Laurent, Jeremy P       9 CAA-MA                 51.33      46.36        
 27 Burns, Jackson K           9 BRY-MA                    NT      47.61        
 28 Luo, Maxwell L            10 HAC-MA                 48.90      47.83        
 29 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 44.50      48.91        
 30 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                 55.15      50.78        
 31 Maansson, Henrik K        10 BRY-MA                 58.28      56.22        
 32 Dunkel, Kieran C           9 SHIP-MA              1:13.53      57.92        
 33 Conaty, Fritz H            8 BRY-MA                    NT    1:06.41        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:22.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:11.91    1:12.23 JO19   
     r:+0.79  33.79     1:12.23 (38.44)                                        
  2 Parker, Julia H           10 SSC-MA               1:23.81    1:20.85 JO19   
     r:+0.91  37.35     1:20.85 (43.50)                                        
  3 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA               1:28.91    1:27.34        
     r:+0.82  39.15     1:27.34 (48.19)                                        
  4 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA             1:39.93    1:29.37        
     r:+0.80  39.94     1:29.37 (49.43)                                        
  5 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA               1:27.02    1:32.12        
     r:+0.74  43.38     1:32.12 (48.74)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           1:36.41    1:39.99        
          r:+1.00                                                              
  7 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:57.67    1:52.01        
              48.75   1:52.01 (1:03.26)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:10.47 JO19   
     r:+0.72  33.27     1:10.47 (37.20)                                        
  2 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:15.20    1:15.79 JO19   
     r:+0.75  36.53     1:15.79 (39.26)                                        
  3 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA              1:22.38    1:17.94 JO19   
     r:+0.79  35.27     1:17.94 (42.67)                                        
  4 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:15.97    1:19.12 JO19   
     r:+4.54  36.17     1:19.12 (42.95)                                        
  5 Mantash, Tyler S          10 SSC-MA               1:20.15    1:23.87 JO19   
     r:+0.81  37.72     1:23.87 (46.15)                                        
  6 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:28.64    1:26.56        
     r:+0.68  38.56     1:26.56 (48.00)                                        
 -- Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA              1:26.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
     r:+0.73  40.30          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:27.55    1:26.19 JO19   
     r:+0.85  41.99     1:26.19 (44.20)                                        
  2 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:29.73    1:30.87        
     r:+0.77  43.52     1:30.87 (47.35)                                        
  3 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA               1:31.15    1:32.52        
     r:+0.70  43.71     1:32.52 (48.81)                                        
  4 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA               1:35.40    1:33.49        
     r:+0.87  44.03     1:33.49 (49.46)                                        
  5 Hayes, Winnie M           10 SSC-MA               1:36.60    1:34.22        
     r:+0.93  45.30     1:34.22 (48.92)                                        
  6 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:40.17    1:39.63        
     r:+0.69  48.08     1:39.63 (51.55)                                        
  7 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA              1:41.74    1:40.82        
     r:+0.91  48.30     1:40.82 (52.52)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           1:40.72    1:41.69        
              49.95     1:41.69 (51.74)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Sofie L            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:43.86        
     r:+0.75  49.63     1:43.86 (54.23)                                        
 10 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:52.56    1:44.03        
     r:+0.93  50.56     1:44.03 (53.47)                                        
 11 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA             1:40.93    1:44.98        
     r:+0.72  49.87     1:44.98 (55.11)                                        
 12 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:44.16    1:45.23        
     r:+0.92  50.90     1:45.23 (54.33)                                        
 13 Colman, Emily K            9 HAC-MA               1:43.56    1:45.63        
     r:+0.92  50.62     1:45.63 (55.01)                                        
 14 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA               1:45.41    1:47.57        
     r:+0.83  52.81     1:47.57 (54.76)                                        
 15 Libke, Maddie L           10 SSC-MA               1:51.54    1:52.02        
     r:+1.02  53.44     1:52.02 (58.58)                                        
 16 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:54.42        
     r:+1.21  54.05   1:54.42 (1:00.37)                                        
 17 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA               1:51.37    1:54.71        
     r:+0.94  55.25     1:54.71 (59.46)                                        
 18 Pierson, Maya H            9 BRY-MA               1:57.60    2:03.34        
   r:+0.76  1:00.51   2:03.34 (1:02.83)                                        
 19 Laverty, Brynn T           9 CAA-MA                    NT    2:11.23        
   r:+1.10  1:00.82   2:11.23 (1:10.41)                                        
 20 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA               2:15.11    2:14.39        
   r:+1.10  1:04.34   2:14.39 (1:10.05)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:13.21    1:13.55 JO19   
     r:+0.72  35.04     1:13.55 (38.51)                                        
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:24.56    1:26.46 JO19   
     r:+0.83  41.33     1:26.46 (45.13)                                        
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:31.46    1:29.67 JO19   
     r:+0.77  44.08     1:29.67 (45.59)                                        
  4 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA               1:34.74    1:32.58        
     r:+0.75  44.38     1:32.58 (48.20)                                        
  5 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               1:34.40    1:35.16        
     r:+0.65  45.87     1:35.16 (49.29)                                        
  6 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA              1:37.51    1:35.71        
              46.05     1:35.71 (49.66)                                        
  7 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:43.03    1:36.99        
     r:+0.74  45.51     1:36.99 (51.48)                                        
  8 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:40.06    1:38.80        
     r:+0.73  46.54     1:38.80 (52.26)                                        
  9 Santillo, Bobby S         10 SSC-MA               1:52.45    1:49.89        
     r:+0.89  53.79     1:49.89 (56.10)                                        
 10 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               1:54.15    1:50.41        
     r:+0.95  53.05     1:50.41 (57.36)                                        
 11 Ardire, George C           9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:52.64        
     r:+0.87  53.02     1:52.64 (59.62)                                        
 12 Burns, Jackson K           9 BRY-MA                    NT    1:53.09        
     r:+0.81  54.39     1:53.09 (58.70)                                        
 13 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA               1:53.27    1:55.21        
     r:+0.93  56.90     1:55.21 (58.31)                                        
 14 Luo, Maxwell L            10 HAC-MA               2:02.13    1:56.29        
 15 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                2:12.39    2:16.00        
   r:+0.76  1:02.46   2:16.00 (1:13.54)                                        
 -- Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA               1:27.63         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
     r:+0.70  42.93          DQ (48.79)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:15.18    1:17.95 JO19   
              35.67     1:17.95 (42.28)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Rori T           10 SSC-MA               1:19.41    1:18.09 JO19   
              36.09     1:18.09 (42.00)                                        
  3 Block, Rebecca M          10 SSC-MA               1:20.61    1:19.46        
              37.17     1:19.46 (42.29)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Mara C           10 LPAC-MA              1:22.95    1:21.62        
              38.06     1:21.62 (43.56)                                        
  5 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA               1:27.94    1:24.95        
     r:+0.97  40.16     1:24.95 (44.79)                                        
  6 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA               1:25.37    1:25.20        
              38.92     1:25.20 (46.28)                                        
  6 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC-MA               1:26.82    1:25.20        
              36.60     1:25.20 (48.60)                                        
  8 Hayes, Winnie M           10 SSC-MA               1:28.76    1:26.50        
     r:+0.95  42.69     1:26.50 (43.81)                                        
  9 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA               1:22.77    1:26.95        
              42.41     1:26.95 (44.54)                                        
 10 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:27.80    1:29.23        
     r:+0.94  40.95     1:29.23 (48.28)                                        
 11 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           1:24.94    1:29.84        
              44.56     1:29.84 (45.28)                                        
 12 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA             1:30.80    1:30.17        
     r:+0.71  42.56     1:30.17 (47.61)                                        
 13 Hayes, Frankie H          10 SSC-MA               1:30.29    1:30.22        
     r:+0.84  40.19     1:30.22 (50.03)                                        
 14 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA               1:27.86    1:30.35        
     r:+0.84  39.67     1:30.35 (50.68)                                        
 15 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA              1:30.04    1:31.25        
     r:+0.69  40.65     1:31.25 (50.60)                                        
 16 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA              1:32.13    1:31.98        
     r:+0.85  42.48     1:31.98 (49.50)                                        
 17 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:30.78    1:33.91        
              42.15     1:33.91 (51.76)                                        
 18 Libke, Maddie L           10 SSC-MA               1:37.12    1:35.04        
     r:+0.91  44.05     1:35.04 (50.99)                                        
 19 Gardener, Mia F            9 SSC-MA               1:39.54    1:35.89        
     r:+0.89  44.39     1:35.89 (51.50)                                        
 20 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:32.20    1:36.32        
     r:+0.80  48.09     1:36.32 (48.23)                                        
 21 Colman, Emily K            9 HAC-MA               1:31.43    1:38.42        
     r:+0.95  45.71     1:38.42 (52.71)                                        
 22 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA               1:44.31    1:40.04        
     r:+0.92  45.13     1:40.04 (54.91)                                        
 23 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA               1:41.39    1:41.66        
              47.33     1:41.66 (54.33)                                        
 24 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:44.88    1:44.66        
     r:+0.81  49.52     1:44.66 (55.14)                                        
 25 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA               1:43.12    1:52.63        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 26 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA               1:53.05    1:55.76        
     r:+1.12  55.79     1:55.76 (59.97)                                        
 27 Laverty, Brynn T           9 CAA-MA               2:00.36    1:58.22        
     r:+0.83  54.45   1:58.22 (1:03.77)                                        
 28 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA              2:15.75    2:05.05        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 29 Vicknair, Lily I           6 LPAC-MA              2:07.45    2:09.13        
   r:+0.80  1:00.25   2:09.13 (1:08.88)                                        
 -- Luper, Addison E          10 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:10.10    1:10.52 JO19   
     r:+0.74  33.80     1:10.52 (36.72)                                        
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:14.24    1:15.48 JO19   
     r:+0.70  33.19     1:15.48 (42.29)                                        
  3 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA              1:18.68    1:16.74 JO19   
              34.91     1:16.74 (41.83)                                        
  4 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:16.37    1:17.66 JO19   
     r:+0.74  35.02     1:17.66 (42.64)                                        
  5 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:16.79    1:18.82        
     r:+0.77  37.44     1:18.82 (41.38)                                        
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:17.03    1:19.09        
     r:+0.86  38.31     1:19.09 (40.78)                                        
  7 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA               1:26.85    1:20.39        
     r:+0.81  39.61     1:20.39 (40.78)                                        
  8 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:17.48    1:20.48        
     r:+0.68  36.57     1:20.48 (43.91)                                        
  9 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               1:20.10    1:20.99        
     r:+0.72  38.69     1:20.99 (42.30)                                        
 10 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA               1:22.68    1:21.10        
     r:+0.77  39.10     1:21.10 (42.00)                                        
 11 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:22.12    1:21.41        
     r:+0.67  35.64     1:21.41 (45.77)                                        
 12 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:24.00    1:22.67        
     r:+0.76  39.94     1:22.67 (42.73)                                        
 13 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:21.59    1:23.04        
     r:+0.78  13.67   1:23.04 (1:09.37)                                        
 14 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.14        
     r:+0.74  37.70     1:23.14 (45.44)                                        
 15 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:25.11    1:24.25        
     r:+0.83  40.07     1:24.25 (44.18)                                        
 16 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                1:25.42    1:25.32        
              39.04     1:25.32 (46.28)                                        
 17 Turner, Brady R            9 SSC-MA               1:44.90    1:29.93        
     r:+0.92  43.90     1:29.93 (46.03)                                        
 18 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA               1:31.98    1:30.18        
     r:+0.99  40.38     1:30.18 (49.80)                                        
 19 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA               1:35.30    1:32.42        
     r:+0.85  41.95     1:32.42 (50.47)                                        
 20 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:32.03    1:33.06        
     r:+0.87  43.40     1:33.06 (49.66)                                        
 21 Santillo, Bobby S         10 SSC-MA               1:36.58    1:37.93        
     r:+0.84  46.70     1:37.93 (51.23)                                        
 22 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               1:43.01    1:38.59        
     r:+0.90  49.83     1:38.59 (48.76)                                        
 23 St-Laurent, Jeremy P       9 CAA-MA               1:48.22    1:43.29        
     r:+0.80  47.99     1:43.29 (55.30)                                        
 24 Ardire, George C           9 HAC-MA               1:39.68    1:45.25        
     r:+0.86  51.15     1:45.25 (54.10)                                        
 25 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                2:00.51    1:55.36        
              55.66     1:55.36 (59.70)                                        
 26 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                    NT    2:11.26        
   r:+0.94  1:06.59   2:11.26 (1:04.67)                                        
 27 Maansson, Henrik K        10 BRY-MA               2:19.43    2:15.49        
 -- Dunkel, Kieran C           9 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
   r:+1.11  1:10.01        DQ (1:08.19)                                        
 -- Luo, Maxwell L            10 HAC-MA               1:45.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
          r:+0.99                                                              
 -- Conaty, Fritz H            8 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  30.44      31.29        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Kennedy, Rori T           10 SSC-MA                 32.27      31.75        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Parker, Julia H           10 SSC-MA                 33.00      33.06        
          r:+1.01                                                              
  4 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA                 34.33      33.23        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  5 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC-MA                 33.10      33.71        
          r:+0.83                                                              
  6 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA                 34.57      33.81        
  7 Watkins, Evie M           10 SSC-MA                 33.03      33.90        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                33.13      34.01        
          r:+0.80                                                              
  9 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA                 35.69      34.18        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 10 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 33.71      34.20        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA               33.56      34.23        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Hayes, Frankie H          10 SSC-MA                 34.35      34.64        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 13 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA                 33.30      34.69        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 14 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 33.43      35.20        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 15 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA                 33.55      35.32        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI             33.19      35.34        
 17 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                38.03      35.42        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 18 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                36.00      36.19        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 19 Gardener, Mia F            9 SSC-MA                 36.40      36.68        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 20 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  38.57      36.73        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 21 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                  37.55      38.40        
 22 Libke, Maddie L           10 SSC-MA                 37.15      38.43        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 23 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA                 38.70      38.55        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 24 Kaloz, Sam M              10 LPAC-MA                35.57      38.93        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 25 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                 36.50      39.78        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 26 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA                 37.99      40.08        
 27 Lindsay, Grace E          10 HAC-MA                 43.69      41.73        
          r:+1.13                                                              
 28 Foley, Lily E              9 HAC-MA                    NT      42.19        
 29 Luper, Addison E          10 KA-MA                     NT      42.62        
          r:+0.97                                                              
 30 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA                45.59      44.89        
 31 Pierson, Maya H            9 BRY-MA                 42.80      45.43        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 32 Laverty, Brynn T           9 CAA-MA                 45.88      48.05        
          r:+1.03                                                              
 33 Vicknair, Lily I           6 LPAC-MA                49.54      54.91        
          r:+0.93                                                              
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA                 26.28      26.96 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Mantash, Tyler S          10 SSC-MA                 28.99      28.91 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                28.65      28.98 JO19   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA                29.65      29.51 JO19   
          r:+0.83                                                              
  5 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 30.14      30.33 JO19   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  30.39      30.34 JO19   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Soltanov, Yaric A          9 HAC-MA                 30.61      30.55 JO19   
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA                 31.17      30.82 JO19   
          r:+0.78                                                              
  9 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 31.04      30.84 JO19   
          r:+0.82                                                              
 10 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  31.40      31.24        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 11 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                31.28      31.67        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  32.27      31.79        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Covington, Xavier         10 CC-MA                  30.78      32.13        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 14 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA                 31.45      32.40        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA                33.05      32.73        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 32.52      32.75        
 17 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  34.05      33.94        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 18 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                34.72      34.09        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 19 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                35.93      34.38        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 20 Kurmakov, Max A            7 LPAC-MA                34.05      34.94        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 21 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 35.49      35.70        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 22 Burns, Jackson K           9 BRY-MA                 40.04      35.93        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 23 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA                 38.00      36.19        
          r:+1.08                                                              
 24 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 35.85      36.24        
 25 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                33.64      36.71        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 26 Turner, Brady R            9 SSC-MA                 35.27      36.76        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 27 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 37.87      37.56        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 28 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 38.04      37.93        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 29 Santillo, Bobby S         10 SSC-MA                 36.62      37.98        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 30 Luo, Maxwell L            10 HAC-MA                 41.38      38.90        
 31 St-Laurent, Jeremy P       9 CAA-MA                 43.44      41.08        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 32 Yanchevskiy, Edvard E      9 HAC-MA                 41.32      41.19        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 33 Ardire, George C           9 HAC-MA                 38.22      41.86        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 34 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  40.84      42.38        
 35 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA                 45.63      44.12        
          r:+0.98                                                              
 36 Maansson, Henrik K        10 BRY-MA                 47.19      47.99        
 37 Dunkel, Kieran C           9 SHIP-MA                58.25      54.44        
 38 Conaty, Fritz H            8 BRY-MA                 52.00      57.34        
          r:+1.04                                                              
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:27.86    2:25.34        
     1) Hedlund, Paige 10               2) r:+0.0 Block, Rebecca 10       
     3) r:+0.0 Kennedy, Rori 10         4) r:0.59 Parker, Julia 10        
              42.35     1:18.89 (36.54)     1:56.37 (37.48)     2:25.34 (28.97)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:40.18    2:43.25        
     1) Liu, Eden S 10                  2) r:0.42 Hayes, Winnie 10        
     3) r:0.68 Hayes, Frankie 10        4) r:0.80 Watkins, Evie 10        
              40.99     1:25.43 (44.44)     2:07.28 (41.85)     2:43.25 (35.97)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    2:51.64    2:49.67        
     1) Hillier, Caroline R 10          2) r:0.58 Libke, Maddie 10        
     3) r:0.01 Scungio, Siena 10        4) r:0.68 Gardener, Mia 9         
              40.79     1:32.84 (52.05)     2:12.60 (39.76)     2:49.67 (37.07)
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:55.17    3:02.38        
     1) Lindsay, Grace E 10             2) r:+0.0 Colman, Emily 9         
     3) r:0.45 Foley, Elizabeth 10      4) r:0.34 Darowish, Maya 9        
              45.92     1:37.81 (51.89)     2:18.07 (40.26)     3:02.38 (44.31)
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:15.25    2:18.21        
     1) Tinsley, Caleb M 10             2) r:0.77 Tran, Gavin 10          
     3) r:0.52 Tinsley, Luke 10         4) r:0.46 Soltanov, Yaric 9       
              37.86     1:12.14 (34.28)     1:46.70 (34.56)     2:18.21 (31.51)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:27.21    2:27.81        
     1) Gu, Ray 8                       2) r:+0.0 Li, Kevin 9             
     3) r:0.14 Mantash, Tyler 10        4) r:0.10 Torelli, Michael 10     
              42.04     1:27.95 (45.91)     1:43.60 (15.65)     2:27.81 (44.21)
  3 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'                     2:30.21    2:30.85        
     1) White, Ethan 10                 2) r:0.37 McGraw, Cullen 10       
     3) r:-0.03 Tasker, Amir 10         4) r:0.41 Adamek, Griffin 10      
              38.08     1:23.99 (45.91)     1:57.13 (33.14)     2:30.85 (33.72)
  4 Lower Paxton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:30.56    2:35.91        
     1) Bowden, Lane K 10               2) r:0.45 Sucheski, Kyle 10       
     3) r:0.46 Vicknair, Hayden 10      4) r:0.38 Kurmakov, Max 7         
              41.52     1:26.29 (44.77)     2:00.65 (34.36)     2:35.91 (35.26)
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           NT    3:08.96        
     1) Luo, Maxwell L 10               2) r:+0.0 Epoca, Jacob 10         
     3) r:0.79 Ardire, George 9         4) r:0.56 Lehan, Colin 9          
              49.68     1:41.85 (52.17)   3:08.96 (1:27.11)                    
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  SECT
              2:15.59  AAAA
              2:16.09  SRCH
              2:21.99  AAA
              2:28.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:28.49  AA
              2:34.89  A
              3:02.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA              2:20.10    2:20.08 AAA    
     r:+0.86  31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)     1:47.79 (39.69)     2:20.08 (32.29)
  2 Zuo, Bonita R             12 Unattached-MA        2:22.00    2:21.06 AAA    
     r:+0.71  30.05     1:03.31 (33.26)     1:49.99 (46.68)     2:21.06 (31.07)
  3 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:21.45    2:21.43 AAA    
     r:+0.70  28.98     1:05.70 (36.72)     1:48.59 (42.89)     2:21.43 (32.84)
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               2:20.94    2:22.84 JO19   
     r:+0.81  31.05     1:06.84 (35.79)     1:49.78 (42.94)     2:22.84 (33.06)
  5 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              2:29.30    2:23.15 JO19   
     r:+0.77  30.20     1:07.42 (37.22)     1:49.83 (42.41)     2:23.15 (33.32)
  6 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA               2:20.96    2:25.12 JO19   
     r:+0.83  31.31     1:08.54 (37.23)     1:53.97 (45.43)     2:25.12 (31.15)
  7 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                2:26.12    2:26.47 JO19   
     r:+0.70  32.63     1:08.91 (36.28)     1:53.39 (44.48)     2:26.47 (33.08)
  8 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                2:29.58    2:29.87 A      
     r:+0.79  35.26     1:11.97 (36.71)     1:57.75 (45.78)     2:29.87 (32.12)
  9 Cappola, Ali G            12 SSC-MA               2:38.89    2:29.93 A      
     r:+0.74  33.15     1:11.25 (38.10)     1:57.12 (45.87)     2:29.93 (32.81)
 10 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               2:31.75    2:30.76 A      
     r:+0.82  32.64     1:10.83 (38.19)     1:56.58 (45.75)     2:30.76 (34.18)
 11 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              2:35.27    2:30.78 A      
     r:+0.80  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)     1:55.37 (45.16)     2:30.78 (35.41)
 12 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               2:37.22    2:32.71 A      
     r:+0.87  33.66     1:12.80 (39.14)     1:58.19 (45.39)     2:32.71 (34.52)
 13 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               2:29.88    2:33.55 A      
     r:+0.77  32.60     1:12.17 (39.57)     1:58.38 (46.21)     2:33.55 (35.17)
 14 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UNDCY-MA             2:52.70    2:40.01 B      
     r:+0.99  37.88     1:19.10 (41.22)     2:05.98 (46.88)     2:40.01 (34.03)
 15 Minnich, Haley r          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:40.99    2:41.26 B      
     r:+0.74  35.60     1:14.62 (39.02)     2:05.73 (51.11)     2:41.26 (35.53)
 16 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:50.38    2:45.36 B      
     r:+0.95  35.35     1:17.70 (42.35)     2:07.73 (50.03)     2:45.36 (37.63)
 17 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        2:50.03    2:45.69 B      
     r:+0.86  38.07     1:21.60 (43.53)     2:09.13 (47.53)     2:45.69 (36.56)
 18 Friedlander, Emma T       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:46.69    2:46.24 B      
     r:+0.77  34.23     1:14.90 (40.67)     2:09.33 (54.43)     2:46.24 (36.91)
 19 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:51.36    2:49.54 B      
     r:+0.97  41.17     1:24.07 (42.90)     2:11.75 (47.68)     2:49.54 (37.79)
 20 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA               2:53.99    2:52.73 B      
     r:+0.94  37.94     1:18.06 (40.12)     2:14.62 (56.56)     2:52.73 (38.11)
 21 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:46.53    2:54.00 B      
     r:+0.76  41.16     1:28.15 (46.99)     2:15.71 (47.56)     2:54.00 (38.29)
 22 Roe, Kirra                12 UNDCY-MA             3:16.17    2:54.47 B      
     r:+0.76  38.71     1:22.82 (44.11)     2:16.14 (53.32)     2:54.47 (38.33)
 23 Ulmer, Haven C            12 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:57.36 B      
     r:+0.93  38.26     1:22.14 (43.88)     2:16.24 (54.10)     2:57.36 (41.12)
 24 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA              3:12.73    3:09.52        
     r:+0.91  42.73     1:29.86 (47.13)     2:29.00 (59.14)     3:09.52 (40.52)
 25 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 BRY-MA               3:28.95    3:14.16        
     r:+0.82  44.93     1:35.66 (50.73)     2:29.10 (53.44)     3:14.16 (45.06)
 26 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA              3:13.96    3:22.17        
     r:+0.69  43.42     1:31.52 (48.10)   2:35.83 (1:04.31)     3:22.17 (46.34)
 -- Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA               2:53.74         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     r:+0.93  35.31     1:16.89 (41.58)     2:09.94 (53.05)          DQ (37.83)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:07.89  SRCH
              2:10.89  AAAA
              2:17.49  AAA
              2:24.19  AA
              2:28.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:30.89  A
              3:00.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               2:14.39    2:13.33 AAA    
     r:+0.72  28.73     1:03.54 (34.81)     1:42.34 (38.80)     2:13.33 (30.99)
  2 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC-MA               2:19.93    2:16.03 AAA    
     r:+0.75  29.10     1:04.52 (35.42)     1:45.37 (40.85)     2:16.03 (30.66)
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:38.49    2:31.03 B      
     r:+0.86  33.55     1:10.29 (36.74)     1:58.17 (47.88)     2:31.03 (32.86)
  4 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA              2:39.12    2:32.01 B      
     r:+0.72  33.84     1:12.22 (38.38)     2:00.37 (48.15)     2:32.01 (31.64)
  5 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA              2:43.17    2:34.11 B      
     r:+0.86  33.56     1:12.31 (38.75)     2:00.08 (47.77)     2:34.11 (34.03)
  6 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               2:38.05    2:34.89 B      
     r:+0.75  34.02     1:14.96 (40.94)     2:00.37 (45.41)     2:34.89 (34.52)
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           2:35.35    2:36.82 B      
     r:+0.80  36.84     1:19.05 (42.21)     2:04.55 (45.50)     2:36.82 (32.27)
  8 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:50.48    2:37.05 B      
     r:+0.78  36.11     1:14.65 (38.54)     2:01.81 (47.16)     2:37.05 (35.24)
  9 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA              2:41.90    2:38.93 B      
     r:+0.72  33.94     1:15.40 (41.46)     2:03.62 (48.22)     2:38.93 (35.31)
 10 Berg, Joey A              12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:51.54    2:47.98 B      
     r:+0.74  36.74     1:19.88 (43.14)     2:09.24 (49.36)     2:47.98 (38.74)
 11 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              3:03.31    2:48.14 B      
     r:+0.75  36.93     1:19.83 (42.90)     2:10.75 (50.92)     2:48.14 (37.39)
 12 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA               2:53.84    2:50.39 B      
     r:+0.84  41.99     1:24.78 (42.79)     2:14.36 (49.58)     2:50.39 (36.03)
 13 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               2:52.65    2:52.99 B      
     r:+0.87  40.21     1:23.90 (43.69)     2:15.60 (51.70)     2:52.99 (37.39)
 14 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA                    NT    2:58.11 B      
     r:+0.79  37.60     1:23.48 (45.88)     2:20.35 (56.87)     2:58.11 (37.76)
 15 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA               2:58.25    3:05.01        
     r:+0.83  40.27     1:28.90 (48.63)     2:24.48 (55.58)     3:05.01 (40.53)
 16 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA               3:17.85    3:18.54        
     r:+0.84  43.74     1:34.13 (50.39)     2:33.58 (59.45)     3:18.54 (44.96)
 -- Owens, Zack S             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:02.57         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
     r:+0.85  38.37     1:23.08 (44.71)     2:11.74 (48.66)          DQ (38.98)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  AAAA
              2:09.09  SECT
              2:11.49  AAA
              2:16.69  SRCH
              2:17.39  AA
              2:17.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:23.39  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              2:16.91    2:08.18 SECT   
              30.27     1:02.60 (32.33)     1:35.76 (33.16)     2:08.18 (32.42)
  2 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              2:19.25    2:16.73 AA     
              32.45     1:07.01 (34.56)     1:42.02 (35.01)     2:16.73 (34.71)
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:16.86    2:17.81 A      
              31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)     1:41.56 (35.61)     2:17.81 (36.25)
  4 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              2:23.51    2:18.77 A      
              32.86     1:08.20 (35.34)     1:43.86 (35.66)     2:18.77 (34.91)
  5 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               2:22.45    2:20.71 A      
              33.02     1:08.78 (35.76)     1:45.34 (36.56)     2:20.71 (35.37)
  6 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:26.95    2:21.80 A      
              33.64     1:09.34 (35.70)     1:45.59 (36.25)     2:21.80 (36.21)
  7 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:26.28    2:22.25 A      
              34.58     1:11.23 (36.65)     1:47.73 (36.50)     2:22.25 (34.52)
  8 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV              2:23.35    2:22.86 A      
              32.95   2:22.86 (1:49.91)                                        
  9 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              2:22.41    2:24.26        
              34.39     1:10.63 (36.24)     1:47.97 (37.34)     2:24.26 (36.29)
 10 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:25.87    2:24.45        
              33.70     1:09.75 (36.05)     1:47.00 (37.25)     2:24.45 (37.45)
 11 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               2:26.34    2:25.98        
              35.00     1:12.12 (37.12)     1:49.76 (37.64)     2:25.98 (36.22)
 12 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               2:34.88    2:28.45        
              35.29     1:13.43 (38.14)     1:51.79 (38.36)     2:28.45 (36.66)
 13 Norris, Mimi P            13 PAAC-MA              2:24.38    2:29.17        
              34.30     1:11.93 (37.63)     1:50.72 (38.79)     2:29.17 (38.45)
 14 Martin, Catherine L       13 HAC-MA               2:35.28    2:29.73        
              33.48     1:10.94 (37.46)     1:50.06 (39.12)     2:29.73 (39.67)
 15 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UNDCY-MA             2:40.36    2:32.94        
              36.44     1:16.12 (39.68)     1:55.17 (39.05)     2:32.94 (37.77)
 16 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               2:34.27    2:33.79        
              36.09     1:14.72 (38.63)     1:54.42 (39.70)     2:33.79 (39.37)
 17 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:36.72    2:34.25        
              35.41     1:14.47 (39.06)     1:54.60 (40.13)     2:34.25 (39.65)
 18 Sulman, Meredith R        13 SCAY-MA              2:44.00    2:39.92        
              37.65     1:19.05 (41.40)     2:01.20 (42.15)     2:39.92 (38.72)
 19 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:49.44    2:41.41        
              37.15     1:18.29 (41.14)     2:00.88 (42.59)     2:41.41 (40.53)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  AAAA
              1:58.59  SECT
              2:03.49  AAA
              2:07.29  SRCH
              2:09.09  AA
              2:11.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:14.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:05.16    2:06.74 SRCH   
              28.72     1:00.69 (31.97)     1:33.95 (33.26)     2:06.74 (32.79)
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               2:19.03    2:08.25 AA     
              30.12     1:02.70 (32.58)     1:35.88 (33.18)     2:08.25 (32.37)
  3 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              2:10.31    2:10.71 JO19   
              30.47     1:03.52 (33.05)     1:37.33 (33.81)     2:10.71 (33.38)
  4 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:12.31    2:11.69 JO19   
              31.44     1:05.00 (33.56)     1:38.80 (33.80)     2:11.69 (32.89)
  5 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               2:12.07    2:13.18 A      
              31.14     1:05.40 (34.26)     1:40.11 (34.71)     2:13.18 (33.07)
  6 Orndorf, Colby J          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:15.41    2:17.38        
              31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)     1:41.94 (35.67)     2:17.38 (35.44)
  7 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              2:13.07    2:19.19        
              31.58     1:06.54 (34.96)     1:42.78 (36.24)     2:19.19 (36.41)
  8 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA               2:28.52    2:20.78        
              33.12     1:09.63 (36.51)     1:46.02 (36.39)     2:20.78 (34.76)
  9 Clark, Weston R           13 SSC-MA               2:23.91    2:22.74        
              34.28     1:11.09 (36.81)     1:46.89 (35.80)     2:22.74 (35.85)
 10 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA               2:19.72    2:25.23        
              33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)     1:47.97 (37.26)     2:25.23 (37.26)
 11 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              2:28.58    2:26.20        
              34.02     1:11.40 (37.38)     1:49.45 (38.05)     2:26.20 (36.75)
 12 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              2:36.18    2:32.71        
 13 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:35.60    2:33.02        
              36.10     1:15.55 (39.45)     1:55.49 (39.94)     2:33.02 (37.53)
 14 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.38    2:34.20        
              35.43     1:14.39 (38.96)     1:55.78 (41.39)     2:34.20 (38.42)
 15 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             2:44.75    2:35.14        
              35.21     1:14.27 (39.06)     1:54.83 (40.56)     2:35.14 (40.31)
 16 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              2:45.33    2:38.20        
              36.10     1:14.84 (38.74)     1:53.50 (38.66)     2:38.20 (44.70)
 17 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA                    NT    3:15.54        
              47.42     1:37.94 (50.52)     2:27.64 (49.70)     3:15.54 (47.90)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                28.89  AAA
                29.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                30.19  AA
                31.49  A
                37.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  28.51      28.48 AAA    
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA                 30.55      29.89 JO19   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UNDCY-MA               30.48      30.22 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  30.97      30.50 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 29.18      31.07 A      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  6 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 29.61      31.08 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC-MA                33.98      31.18 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Oswald, Laney R           12 SSC-MA                 32.51      31.20 A      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  9 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV                31.90      31.42 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 32.03      31.43 A      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 11 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                32.45      31.46 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA                31.62      31.62 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 13 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA                 31.07      31.96 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA                 33.49      32.62 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 15 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA                 33.44      33.15 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 16 Friedlander, Emma T       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.46      33.56 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 17 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA               36.66      33.84 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 18 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 34.12      34.07 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 19 Steckiel, Evie R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.46      34.45 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 20 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA                 36.48      34.47 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 21 Leonard, Allie J          12 HAC-MA                 36.97      34.63 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 22 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                35.70      35.12 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 23 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA                 35.68      35.54 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 24 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA                 36.99      36.00 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 25 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT      36.14 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 26 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA                 35.30      37.10 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 27 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA          38.65      37.97        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 28 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                41.16      38.57        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 29 Merritt, Deanna L         12 BRY-MA                 38.22      38.64        
          r:+1.04                                                              
 30 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                53.03      39.84        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 31 Smith, Brianne M          12 BRY-MA                 52.91      45.00        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 32 Zubeck, Sophia M          12 HAC-MA                 44.69      45.63        
 33 Roeting, Bella P          11 HAC-MA                 50.81      48.28        
          r:+0.93                                                              
 34 Foley, Violet E           11 HAC-MA                 53.74      53.92        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                26.79  AAAA
                28.19  AAA
                29.69  AA
                29.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                31.19  A
                37.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 27.38      26.77 AAAA   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  27.07      27.02 AAA    
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                 27.20      27.02 AAA    
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Oswald, Zack M            12 SSC-MA                 29.39      28.48 AA     
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                28.80      28.52 AA     
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                 29.93      29.11 AA     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.87      29.52 AA     
          r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Wang, Jerry Z             11 SSC-MA                 30.70      29.60 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  9 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                30.31      29.62 AA     
          r:+0.71                                                              
 10 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.49      29.82 JO19   
          r:+0.84                                                              
 11 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.66      29.93 JO19   
          r:+0.67                                                              
 12 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 30.35      30.01 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 30.30      30.05 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 14 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA                 31.24      30.67 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 15 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                32.15      30.81 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Murphy, Nolan W           12 SSC-MA                 30.97      30.92 A      
          r:+5.65                                                              
 17 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  32.71      32.55 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 18 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                31.51      33.25 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 19 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                33.81      33.33 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 20 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA                 34.52      34.19 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 21 DeLoretta, Grant M        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.94      34.35 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Higgins, Kasey D          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.10      34.86 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 23 Quigley, Liam S           12 SCAY-MA                35.14      34.97 B      
          r:+0.98                                                              
 24 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                40.42      35.33 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 25 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 37.65      35.34 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 26 Hayes, TJ J               12 SSC-MA                 37.42      35.53 B      
          r:+0.94                                                              
 27 Owens, Zack S             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.72      35.99 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 28 Baldino, Zac P            11 SSC-MA                 36.79      36.91 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 29 Kennedy, Gavin J          12 SSC-MA                 42.46      37.08 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 30 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.45      37.88        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 31 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA                 36.99      38.23        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 32 Kothari, Adi N            11 SSC-MA                 41.41      40.41        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 33 Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA                    NT      40.95        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 34 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA                 41.97      41.36        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 35 Blake, Euan R             11 SSC-MA                    NT      42.89        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 36 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA                 46.50      44.46        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 37 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA                 42.47      44.71        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 38 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA                 45.88      51.08        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                43.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
          r:+0.89                                                              
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.69  AAAA
                58.79  SECT
              1:00.49  AAA
              1:02.09  SRCH
              1:03.19  AA
              1:03.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:05.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  59.18      59.52 AAA    
     r:+0.64  27.68       59.52 (31.84)                                        
  2 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA                59.63    1:00.05 AAA    
     r:+0.77  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI             59.74    1:00.44 AAA    
     r:+0.80  28.64     1:00.44 (31.80)                                        
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA                 59.74    1:00.53 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  28.71     1:00.53 (31.82)                                        
  5 Levensten, Kate E         14 SSC-MA                 58.77    1:00.91 SRCH   
     r:+0.71  27.75     1:00.91 (33.16)                                        
  6 Steckiel, Abby G          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.23    1:02.22 AA     
     r:+0.80  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)                                        
  7 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA              1:05.16    1:02.24 AA     
     r:+0.80  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)                                        
  8 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:01.84    1:02.47 AA     
     r:+0.67  29.40     1:02.47 (33.07)                                        
  9 Levensten, Sydney J       14 SSC-MA               1:01.50    1:03.54 JO19   
     r:+0.79  30.16     1:03.54 (33.38)                                        
 10 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:05.08    1:03.65 JO19   
     r:+0.84  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)                                        
 11 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               1:05.82    1:04.09 A      
     r:+0.81  29.39     1:04.09 (34.70)                                        
 12 Shifflett, Ella M         14 SSC-MA               1:02.26    1:04.25 A      
     r:+0.87  29.73     1:04.25 (34.52)                                        
 13 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              1:05.54    1:04.59 A      
     r:+0.79  29.62     1:04.59 (34.97)                                        
 14 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               1:01.29    1:04.65 A      
     r:+0.76  29.90     1:04.65 (34.75)                                        
 15 Koehle, Ally E            14 NLAC-MA              1:05.57    1:05.76 A      
     r:+0.77  30.12     1:05.76 (35.64)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               1:06.18    1:06.32        
     r:+0.78  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)                                        
 17 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:07.99    1:06.94        
     r:+0.88  31.18     1:06.94 (35.76)                                        
 18 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              1:05.81    1:07.27        
     r:+0.75  31.06     1:07.27 (36.21)                                        
 19 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              1:08.86    1:07.52        
     r:+0.78  31.47     1:07.52 (36.05)                                        
 20 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:08.01    1:07.77        
     r:+0.96  31.14     1:07.77 (36.63)                                        
 21 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              1:09.24    1:07.93        
     r:+0.90  31.03     1:07.93 (36.90)                                        
 22 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              1:10.18    1:08.87        
     r:+0.89  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)                                        
 23 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:08.02    1:09.27        
     r:+0.85  31.75     1:09.27 (37.52)                                        
 24 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               1:11.97    1:09.62        
     r:+0.75  32.86     1:09.62 (36.76)                                        
 25 Stubbe, Elayna L          13 LPAC-MA              1:10.56    1:09.89        
     r:+0.75  31.04     1:09.89 (38.85)                                        
 26 Norris, Mimi P            13 PAAC-MA              1:12.62    1:10.21        
     r:+0.74  32.98     1:10.21 (37.23)                                        
 27 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              1:08.75    1:11.22        
     r:+0.87  32.76     1:11.22 (38.46)                                        
 27 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                1:10.14    1:11.22        
     r:+0.71  32.69     1:11.22 (38.53)                                        
 29 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              1:13.97    1:11.25        
     r:+0.75  33.26     1:11.25 (37.99)                                        
 30 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               1:13.39    1:11.30        
     r:+0.74  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)                                        
 31 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.20    1:12.19        
     r:+0.77  32.89     1:12.19 (39.30)                                        
 32 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               1:14.20    1:12.26        
     r:+0.74  33.94     1:12.26 (38.32)                                        
 33 Steckiel, Avery K         13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.54    1:12.74        
     r:+0.85  32.18     1:12.74 (40.56)                                        
 34 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              1:13.60    1:13.46        
     r:+0.77  33.68     1:13.46 (39.78)                                        
 35 Coyle, Mackenzie L        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.66    1:14.48        
     r:+0.77  34.62     1:14.48 (39.86)                                        
 36 Raifsnider, Megan S       13 UN-MA                1:13.37    1:15.10        
     r:+0.74  34.89     1:15.10 (40.21)                                        
 37 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:22.10    1:15.47        
     r:+0.84  35.68     1:15.47 (39.79)                                        
 38 Dye, Maggie J             13 HAC-MA               1:18.04    1:15.53        
     r:+0.79  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)                                        
 39 So, Payton N              14 FXFX-PV              1:26.70    1:17.36        
     r:+0.85  36.06     1:17.36 (41.30)                                        
 40 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA               1:20.32    1:17.77        
     r:+0.74  35.76     1:17.77 (42.01)                                        
 41 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:20.78    1:18.29        
     r:+0.87  35.58     1:18.29 (42.71)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.29  SECT
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                56.89  SRCH
                58.69  AA
                59.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:01.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huegel, Michael M         14 SSC-MA                 57.53      56.64 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  26.66       56.64 (29.98)                                        
  2 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              1:00.73      58.20 AA     
     r:+0.76  27.02       58.20 (31.18)                                        
  3 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                1:02.43    1:00.57 A      
     r:+0.77  28.21     1:00.57 (32.36)                                        
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:01.10    1:00.81 A      
     r:+0.68  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)                                        
  5 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                1:02.85    1:01.20 A      
     r:+0.73  28.55     1:01.20 (32.65)                                        
  6 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        1:02.92    1:01.45        
     r:+0.84  28.60     1:01.45 (32.85)                                        
  7 Whitaker, Brock H         13 SSC-MA               1:01.17    1:01.97        
     r:+0.71  29.22     1:01.97 (32.75)                                        
  8 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:05.88    1:02.54        
     r:+0.72  28.76     1:02.54 (33.78)                                        
  9 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:02.17    1:03.18        
     r:+0.84  30.31     1:03.18 (32.87)                                        
 10 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:06.52    1:04.50        
     r:+0.77  30.15     1:04.50 (34.35)                                        
 11 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:08.25    1:04.71        
     r:+0.70  30.12     1:04.71 (34.59)                                        
 12 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               1:09.18    1:06.11        
     r:+0.76  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)                                        
 13 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:10.40    1:07.20        
     r:+0.83  30.87     1:07.20 (36.33)                                        
 14 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:16.05    1:10.63        
     r:+0.69  32.41     1:10.63 (38.22)                                        
 15 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:20.13    1:12.90        
     r:+0.85  33.34     1:12.90 (39.56)                                        
 16 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA              1:23.95    1:23.16        
     r:+0.69  36.39     1:23.16 (46.77)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.09  SECT
              2:12.49  AAAA
              2:16.69  SRCH
              2:18.79  AAA
              2:25.09  AA
              2:26.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:31.39  A
              2:56.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 Unattached-MA        2:12.16    2:12.18 AAAA   
              31.18     1:04.54 (33.36)     1:38.62 (34.08)     2:12.18 (33.56)
  2 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                2:27.56    2:24.50 AA     
              35.16     1:12.04 (36.88)     1:49.20 (37.16)     2:24.50 (35.30)
  3 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA              2:34.51    2:25.17 JO19   
              35.94     1:12.96 (37.02)     1:49.60 (36.64)     2:25.17 (35.57)
  4 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA                2:24.03    2:26.22 JO19   
              34.74     1:12.51 (37.77)     1:49.97 (37.46)     2:26.22 (36.25)
  5 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              2:31.15    2:30.25 A      
              35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)     1:53.02 (39.02)     2:30.25 (37.23)
  6 Ott, Cassidy M            12 SSC-MA               2:53.01    2:41.55 B      
              38.91     1:20.77 (41.86)     2:01.87 (41.10)     2:41.55 (39.68)
  7 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA               2:44.74    2:42.47 B      
              38.03     1:19.54 (41.51)     2:01.77 (42.23)     2:42.47 (40.70)
  8 Ulmer, Haven C            12 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:58.00        
              39.51     1:25.95 (46.44)     2:12.58 (46.63)     2:58.00 (45.42)
  9 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    3:09.88    3:06.39        
              42.16   2:20.54 (1:38.38)     3:06.39 (45.85)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.59  SECT
              2:07.59  SRCH
              2:09.49  AAAA
              2:15.69  AAA
              2:21.79  AA
              2:27.99  A
              2:29.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:52.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA               2:14.76    2:09.59 AAA    
              30.27     1:02.88 (32.61)     1:36.31 (33.43)     2:09.59 (33.28)
  2 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:15.24    2:12.50 AAA    
              30.73     1:04.45 (33.72)     1:38.58 (34.13)     2:12.50 (33.92)
  3 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              2:27.55    2:26.90 A      
              35.14     1:12.73 (37.59)     1:50.19 (37.46)     2:26.90 (36.71)
  4 Plunkett, Noah J          12 SSC-MA               2:35.26    2:28.64 JO19   
              34.91     1:13.10 (38.19)     1:51.71 (38.61)     2:28.64 (36.93)
  5 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA               2:25.02    2:28.76 JO19   
              35.48     1:13.05 (37.57)     1:51.99 (38.94)     2:28.76 (36.77)
  6 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                    NT    2:28.79 JO19   
              34.71     1:13.30 (38.59)     1:52.46 (39.16)     2:28.79 (36.33)
  7 Murphy, Nolan W           12 SSC-MA               2:26.76    2:31.39 B      
              36.00     1:15.30 (39.30)     1:54.77 (39.47)     2:31.39 (36.62)
  8 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:32.56 B      
              36.22     1:16.51 (40.29)     1:56.75 (40.24)     2:32.56 (35.81)
  9 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA              2:54.33    2:35.98 B      
              37.96     1:17.66 (39.70)     1:58.31 (40.65)     2:35.98 (37.67)
 10 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               2:47.13    2:38.49 B      
              36.97     1:17.75 (40.78)     1:58.60 (40.85)     2:38.49 (39.89)
 11 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA               2:59.64    2:50.82 B      
              40.30     1:24.02 (43.72)     2:07.84 (43.82)     2:50.82 (42.98)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  AAAA
              1:08.19  SECT
              1:09.69  AAA
              1:12.69  SRCH
              1:12.89  AA
              1:13.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:15.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:12.20    1:10.49 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  33.22     1:10.49 (37.27)                                        
  2 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              1:11.37    1:11.04 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)                                        
  3 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:09.27    1:11.19 SRCH   
     r:+0.65  33.57     1:11.19 (37.62)                                        
  4 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              1:09.30    1:11.71 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  33.88     1:11.71 (37.83)                                        
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               1:12.59    1:12.45 SRCH   
     r:+0.75  34.45     1:12.45 (38.00)                                        
  6 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               1:11.48    1:12.47 SRCH   
     r:+0.80  33.69     1:12.47 (38.78)                                        
  7 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               1:13.04    1:12.97 JO19   
     r:+0.82  33.67     1:12.97 (39.30)                                        
  8 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              1:13.74    1:13.10 A      
     r:+0.93  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)                                        
  9 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               1:14.78    1:13.22 A      
     r:+0.75  34.76     1:13.22 (38.46)                                        
 10 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UNDCY-MA             1:15.03    1:13.84 A      
     r:+0.72  35.12     1:13.84 (38.72)                                        
 11 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              1:13.80    1:13.87 A      
     r:+0.75  35.15     1:13.87 (38.72)                                        
 12 Estep, Mia L              14 KA-MA                1:15.16    1:14.11 A      
     r:+0.83  35.27     1:14.11 (38.84)                                        
 13 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              1:15.00    1:14.41 A      
     r:+0.86  35.70     1:14.41 (38.71)                                        
 14 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               1:18.36    1:16.34        
     r:+0.87  36.43     1:16.34 (39.91)                                        
 15 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA              1:16.75    1:16.74        
     r:+0.81  36.24     1:16.74 (40.50)                                        
 16 Levensten, Sydney J       14 SSC-MA               1:16.05    1:17.30        
     r:+0.88  36.37     1:17.30 (40.93)                                        
 17 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:18.98    1:17.40        
     r:+0.80  36.10     1:17.40 (41.30)                                        
 18 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:17.70        
     r:+0.75  37.69     1:17.70 (40.01)                                        
 19 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA              1:18.69    1:18.99        
     r:+0.77  36.22     1:18.99 (42.77)                                        
 20 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               1:21.87    1:20.13        
     r:+0.86  38.50     1:20.13 (41.63)                                        
 21 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:21.25    1:20.99        
     r:+0.71  36.79     1:20.99 (44.20)                                        
 22 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               1:19.15    1:21.01        
     r:+0.73  37.58     1:21.01 (43.43)                                        
 23 Koehle, Ally E            14 NLAC-MA              1:18.76    1:21.24        
     r:+0.78  38.09     1:21.24 (43.15)                                        
 24 Sulman, Meredith R        13 SCAY-MA              1:22.04    1:21.41        
     r:+0.79  38.64     1:21.41 (42.77)                                        
 25 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:23.42    1:21.69        
     r:+0.82  37.52     1:21.69 (44.17)                                        
 25 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV              1:21.77    1:21.69        
     r:+0.91  38.73     1:21.69 (42.96)                                        
 27 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               1:25.65    1:22.79        
     r:+0.72  38.47     1:22.79 (44.32)                                        
 28 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:17.87    1:23.46        
     r:+0.86  39.52     1:23.46 (43.94)                                        
 29 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               1:23.42    1:24.50        
     r:+0.85  39.54     1:24.50 (44.96)                                        
 30 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:27.28        
     r:+0.77  41.41     1:27.28 (45.87)                                        
 31 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:32.91    1:28.95        
     r:+0.82  42.44     1:28.95 (46.51)                                        
 32 So, Payton N              14 FXFX-PV              1:32.04    1:29.87        
     r:+0.82  42.23     1:29.87 (47.64)                                        
 33 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:33.28    1:31.52        
     r:+1.04  43.16     1:31.52 (48.36)                                        
 34 Mahrady, Layla            14 WSY-MA               1:35.60    1:31.93        
     r:+0.94  42.47     1:31.93 (49.46)                                        
 35 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 43.79    1:32.81        
     r:+0.86  44.15     1:32.81 (48.66)                                        
 36 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:35.58    1:36.15        
     r:+0.93  46.28     1:36.15 (49.87)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:03.99  AAA
              1:06.19  SRCH
              1:06.89  AA
              1:08.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:09.79  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.02    1:04.13 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  29.94     1:04.13 (34.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:07.23    1:06.47 AA     
     r:+0.80  31.77     1:06.47 (34.70)                                        
  3 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              1:07.01    1:06.86 AA     
     r:+0.78  31.36     1:06.86 (35.50)                                        
  4 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               1:11.49    1:07.61 JO19   
     r:+0.72  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                1:09.76    1:08.10 JO19   
     r:+0.73  32.06     1:08.10 (36.04)                                        
  6 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              1:11.87    1:08.72 A      
     r:+0.72  32.15     1:08.72 (36.57)                                        
  7 Huegel, Michael M         14 SSC-MA               1:06.99    1:08.89 A      
     r:+0.77  32.70     1:08.89 (36.19)                                        
  8 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                1:12.89    1:10.85        
     r:+0.79  33.16     1:10.85 (37.69)                                        
  9 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:13.23    1:11.77        
     r:+0.69  33.89     1:11.77 (37.88)                                        
 10 Whitaker, Brock H         13 SSC-MA               1:12.60    1:12.64        
     r:+0.73  34.44     1:12.64 (38.20)                                        
 11 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                1:15.23    1:13.85        
     r:+0.74  35.63     1:13.85 (38.22)                                        
 12 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:23.41    1:15.28        
     r:+0.69  35.84     1:15.28 (39.44)                                        
 13 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              1:17.67    1:17.19        
     r:+0.70  36.45     1:17.19 (40.74)                                        
 14 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:24.79    1:22.33        
     r:+4.45  39.34     1:22.33 (42.99)                                        
 15 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA               1:19.86    1:23.04        
     r:+0.86  39.41     1:23.04 (43.63)                                        
 16 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:32.09    1:23.57        
     r:+0.77  40.39     1:23.57 (43.18)                                        
 17 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:30.97    1:26.52        
     r:+0.85  40.68     1:26.52 (45.84)                                        
 18 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              1:25.52    1:27.09        
     r:+0.71  41.87     1:27.09 (45.22)                                        
 19 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV              1:41.70    1:36.57        
     r:+0.93  44.16     1:36.57 (52.41)                                        
 20 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              1:36.01    1:37.69        
     r:+0.97  45.10     1:37.69 (52.59)                                        
 21 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA               1:42.80    1:37.84        
     r:+0.75  46.61     1:37.84 (51.23)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  SECT
              1:09.99  AAAA
              1:12.69  SRCH
              1:13.49  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:17.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:20.39  A
              1:35.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA              1:23.28    1:17.11 JO19   
     r:+0.76  36.30     1:17.11 (40.81)                                        
  2 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               1:17.78    1:17.45 A      
     r:+0.93  37.05     1:17.45 (40.40)                                        
  3 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA               1:18.96    1:17.67 A      
     r:+0.90  37.02     1:17.67 (40.65)                                        
  4 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:21.78    1:18.68 A      
     r:+0.78  38.21     1:18.68 (40.47)                                        
  5 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UNDCY-MA             1:23.23    1:20.32 A      
     r:+0.69  38.12     1:20.32 (42.20)                                        
  6 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:20.01    1:20.50 B      
     r:+0.74  38.66     1:20.50 (41.84)                                        
  7 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:21.70    1:20.53 B      
     r:+0.77  37.44     1:20.53 (43.09)                                        
  8 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              1:20.77    1:20.65 B      
     r:+0.85  37.73     1:20.65 (42.92)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:22.84    1:20.71 B      
     r:+0.77  38.59     1:20.71 (42.12)                                        
 10 Buck, Ava S               12 HAC-MA               1:23.70    1:20.86 B      
     r:+0.77  37.68     1:20.86 (43.18)                                        
 11 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:20.57    1:21.61 B      
     r:+0.80  38.46     1:21.61 (43.15)                                        
 12 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:23.80    1:22.14 B      
     r:+0.87  38.66     1:22.14 (43.48)                                        
 13 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:27.04    1:25.22 B      
     r:+0.94  40.79     1:25.22 (44.43)                                        
 14 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:26.10    1:26.45 B      
     r:+0.74  40.83     1:26.45 (45.62)                                        
 15 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UNDCY-MA             1:29.47    1:26.49 B      
     r:+0.87  41.53     1:26.49 (44.96)                                        
 16 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA              1:34.04    1:31.09 B      
     r:+0.79  42.88     1:31.09 (48.21)                                        
 17 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 BRY-MA               1:31.52    1:33.13 B      
     r:+0.92  43.71     1:33.13 (49.42)                                        
 18 Doran, Erika L            11 Unattached-MA        1:30.07    1:33.76 B      
     r:+0.86  45.08     1:33.76 (48.68)                                        
 19 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA               1:36.21    1:34.30 B      
     r:+0.82  43.47     1:34.30 (50.83)                                        
 20 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:37.61    1:37.89        
     r:+0.87  46.02     1:37.89 (51.87)                                        
 21 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:44.80        
              49.64     1:44.80 (55.16)                                        
 22 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA              1:46.03    1:49.41        
     r:+0.95  50.74     1:49.41 (58.67)                                        
 23 Roeting, Bella P          11 HAC-MA               1:46.82    1:52.55        
     r:+0.92  52.79     1:52.55 (59.76)                                        
 24 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:57.08        
     r:+0.80  53.20   1:57.08 (1:03.88)                                        
 25 Foley, Violet E           11 HAC-MA               2:16.35    2:07.67        
              59.86   2:07.67 (1:07.81)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:06.19  SRCH
              1:07.79  AAAA
              1:11.29  AAA
              1:14.89  AA
              1:18.39  A
              1:19.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:33.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA               1:09.99    1:11.31 AA     
     r:+0.69  33.90     1:11.31 (37.41)                                        
  2 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC-MA               1:17.57    1:13.72 AA     
     r:+0.74  34.40     1:13.72 (39.32)                                        
  3 Wang, Jerry Z             11 SSC-MA               1:20.61    1:18.64 JO19   
     r:+0.76  36.64     1:18.64 (42.00)                                        
  4 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.87    1:19.43 B      
     r:+0.69  37.56     1:19.43 (41.87)                                        
  5 Bu, Jason J               12 HAC-MA               1:20.31    1:19.51 B      
     r:+0.72  37.01     1:19.51 (42.50)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           1:19.45    1:19.95 B      
     r:+0.78  37.71     1:19.95 (42.24)                                        
  7 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:23.74    1:22.08 B      
     r:+0.77  38.11     1:22.08 (43.97)                                        
  8 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:28.20    1:22.48 B      
     r:+0.70  38.08     1:22.48 (44.40)                                        
  9 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:21.74    1:23.20 B      
     r:+0.73  39.62     1:23.20 (43.58)                                        
 10 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA              1:22.84    1:24.96 B      
     r:+0.61  40.72     1:24.96 (44.24)                                        
 11 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA              1:22.91    1:26.29 B      
     r:+0.84  40.56     1:26.29 (45.73)                                        
 12 Berg, Joey A              12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.83    1:27.25 B      
     r:+0.73  41.81     1:27.25 (45.44)                                        
 13 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               1:24.78    1:27.28 B      
     r:+0.87  40.58     1:27.28 (46.70)                                        
 14 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA               1:29.90    1:27.55 B      
     r:+0.76  42.08     1:27.55 (45.47)                                        
 15 Hayes, TJ J               12 SSC-MA               1:30.73    1:29.17 B      
     r:+0.82  42.37     1:29.17 (46.80)                                        
 16 Owens, Zack S             11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:30.56    1:30.17 B      
     r:+0.82  42.39     1:30.17 (47.78)                                        
 17 DeLuca, Alec R            12 SSC-MA               1:48.83    1:34.57        
     r:+0.89  44.52     1:34.57 (50.05)                                        
 18 Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA               1:33.34    1:35.06        
     r:+0.80  46.25     1:35.06 (48.81)                                        
 19 Kennedy, Gavin J          12 SSC-MA               1:36.87    1:36.29        
     r:+0.79  45.37     1:36.29 (50.92)                                        
 20 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               1:33.36    1:36.33        
     r:+0.81  45.13     1:36.33 (51.20)                                        
 21 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA                    NT    1:39.54        
     r:+0.83  45.85     1:39.54 (53.69)                                        
 22 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:43.51    1:45.07        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 23 Blake, Euan R             11 SSC-MA               1:44.95    1:46.77        
     r:+0.82  49.43     1:46.77 (57.34)                                        
 24 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA               1:51.51    1:48.14        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.79  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.49  AA
                31.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                32.89  A
                38.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 Unattached-MA          28.96      28.68 AAAA   
  2 Oswald, Laney R           12 SSC-MA                 33.63      31.74 A      
  3 Cappola, Ali G            12 SSC-MA                 31.39      31.82 A      
  4 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  31.94      32.14 A      
  5 Cerimele, Sophia A        12 PAAC-MA                33.06      32.22 A      
  6 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA                 32.43      32.99 B      
  7 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV                34.55      33.47 B      
  8 Minnich, Haley r          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.75      33.54 B      
  9 Friedlander, Emma T       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      33.51      33.62 B      
 10 Fickett, Emma R           12 HAC-MA                 33.81      33.64 B      
 11 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 33.39      33.67 B      
 12 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                  39.68      34.42 B      
 13 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA               33.88      34.77 B      
 14 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC-MA                 35.76      35.05 B      
 15 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA                 34.77      35.40 B      
 16 Leonard, Allie J          12 HAC-MA                 38.33      35.73 B      
 17 Roe, Kirra                12 UNDCY-MA               36.44      35.95 B      
 18 Lorei, Leila S            11 CVAC-MA                37.11      35.98 B      
 19 Steckiel, Evie R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.35      36.28 B      
 20 Ulmer, Haven C            12 SHIP-MA                37.28      37.45 B      
 21 Merritt, Deanna L         12 BRY-MA                 37.23      37.83 B      
 22 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      39.06      38.73 B      
 23 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                39.08      39.07        
 24 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA                 41.38      40.48        
 25 Merlo, Elizabeth T        11 BRY-MA                 38.85      41.81        
 25 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 39.91      41.81        
 27 Kasbari, Leila            11 CVAC-MA                43.85      41.99        
 28 Zubeck, Sophia M          12 HAC-MA                 47.47      46.17        
 29 Roeting, Bella P          11 HAC-MA                 46.38      48.11        
 30 Smith, Brianne M          12 BRY-MA                 50.85      49.46        
 31 Foley, Violet E           11 HAC-MA                 51.99      51.45        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.39  AAA
                30.89  AA
                31.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
                32.29  A
                38.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  28.53      28.33 AAA    
  2 Oswald, Zack M            12 SSC-MA                 30.98      29.72 AA     
  3 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.35      30.30 AA     
  4 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 32.33      31.00 JO19   
  5 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                32.00      31.93 A      
  6 Shifflett, Gavin A        12 SSC-MA                 34.10      32.63 B      
  7 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                34.96      32.76 B      
  8 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA                 33.35      32.79 B      
  9 Plunkett, Noah J          12 SSC-MA                 34.33      32.98 B      
 10 Murphy, Nolan W           12 SSC-MA                 33.10      33.42 B      
 11 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                33.23      34.55 B      
 12 Vicknair, Felix S         11 LPAC-MA                37.91      36.24 B      
 13 Burk, Braeden C           11 BRY-MA                 36.75      36.77 B      
 14 Chappell, Will C          12 HAC-MA                 35.98      36.85 B      
 15 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 36.78      37.15 B      
 16 Baldino, Zac P            11 SSC-MA                    NT      37.24 B      
 17 DeLoretta, Grant M        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      37.82      38.44 B      
 18 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                38.50      38.86 B      
 19 Kennedy, Gavin J          12 SSC-MA                 40.17      39.21        
 20 Kothari, Adi N            11 SSC-MA                 40.30      39.34        
 21 Fastrich, Owen S          12 HAC-MA                 36.97      39.93        
 22 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA                 45.61      43.37        
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.59  AAAA
              2:10.99  SECT
              2:14.69  AAA
              2:16.09  SRCH
              2:18.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:20.89  AA
              2:26.99  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       14 HAC-MA               2:15.78    2:14.27 AAA    
     r:+0.81  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)     1:45.35 (41.47)     2:14.27 (28.92)
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:11.01    2:17.06 JO19   
     r:+0.64  28.76     1:04.56 (35.80)     1:44.79 (40.23)     2:17.06 (32.27)
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI           1:22.12    2:18.47 JO19   
     r:+0.82  28.86     1:05.41 (36.55)     1:46.84 (41.43)     2:18.47 (31.63)
  4 Levensten, Kate E         14 SSC-MA               2:20.93    2:19.20 AA     
     r:+0.70  29.72     1:04.64 (34.92)     1:46.05 (41.41)     2:19.20 (33.15)
  5 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              2:25.05    2:19.95 AA     
     r:+0.96  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)     1:47.57 (42.13)     2:19.95 (32.38)
  6 Oyerly, Cali M            13 HAC-MA               2:22.09    2:20.19 AA     
     r:+0.77  30.80     1:07.39 (36.59)     1:47.81 (40.42)     2:20.19 (32.38)
  7 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:18.35    2:21.05 A      
     r:+0.69  29.33     1:04.75 (35.42)     1:48.33 (43.58)     2:21.05 (32.72)
  8 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:29.15    2:23.48 A      
     r:+0.85  32.70     1:08.71 (36.01)     1:50.77 (42.06)     2:23.48 (32.71)
  9 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              2:22.02    2:23.91 A      
     r:+0.84  31.34     1:06.32 (34.98)     1:51.51 (45.19)     2:23.91 (32.40)
 10 Stasz, Sydney R           13 HAC-MA               2:24.30    2:24.95 A      
     r:+0.84  32.20     1:09.43 (37.23)     1:51.86 (42.43)     2:24.95 (33.09)
 11 Steckiel, Abby G          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:24.77    2:26.09 A      
     r:+0.81  30.34     1:08.23 (37.89)     1:53.15 (44.92)     2:26.09 (32.94)
 12 Shifflett, Ella M         14 SSC-MA               2:20.27    2:26.41 A      
     r:+0.88  30.58     1:07.92 (37.34)     1:52.45 (44.53)     2:26.41 (33.96)
 13 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              2:33.97    2:26.75 A      
     r:+0.77  32.75     1:09.46 (36.71)     1:52.56 (43.10)     2:26.75 (34.19)
 14 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:34.16    2:27.07        
     r:+0.83  31.82     1:10.80 (38.98)     1:54.26 (43.46)     2:27.07 (32.81)
 15 Pagett, Mackenzie S       14 SCAY-MA              2:22.02    2:29.48        
     r:+0.76  32.09     1:12.90 (40.81)     1:54.67 (41.77)     2:29.48 (34.81)
 16 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:26.91    2:29.86        
     r:+0.79  32.19     1:12.20 (40.01)     1:54.88 (42.68)     2:29.86 (34.98)
 17 Levensten, Sydney J       14 SSC-MA               2:28.56    2:30.55        
     r:+0.84  32.31     1:09.08 (36.77)     1:54.25 (45.17)     2:30.55 (36.30)
 18 Schofield, Carly          13 BDA-MA               2:34.84    2:30.57        
     r:+0.80  33.13     1:13.87 (40.74)     1:54.43 (40.56)     2:30.57 (36.14)
 19 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              2:32.64    2:31.33        
     r:+0.86  32.85     1:11.14 (38.29)     1:56.30 (45.16)     2:31.33 (35.03)
 20 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:40.86    2:32.16        
     r:+0.71  31.66     1:10.60 (38.94)     1:56.52 (45.92)     2:32.16 (35.64)
 21 Bolden, Jennifer L        14 CVAC-MA              2:29.20    2:33.57        
     r:+0.83  32.93     1:15.16 (42.23)     2:00.70 (45.54)     2:33.57 (32.87)
 22 Koehle, Ally E            14 NLAC-MA              2:25.76    2:33.97        
     r:+0.78  31.45     1:10.76 (39.31)     1:58.47 (47.71)     2:33.97 (35.50)
 23 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:32.29    2:35.07        
     r:+0.88  33.45     1:14.50 (41.05)     1:59.87 (45.37)     2:35.07 (35.20)
 24 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:33.77    2:36.98        
     r:+0.72  32.94     1:12.63 (39.69)     2:02.28 (49.65)     2:36.98 (34.70)
 25 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              2:39.59    2:37.78        
     r:+0.74  34.48     1:17.31 (42.83)     1:59.87 (42.56)     2:37.78 (37.91)
 26 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UNDCY-MA             2:42.67    2:38.51        
     r:+0.80  36.97     1:17.28 (40.31)     2:02.73 (45.45)     2:38.51 (35.78)
 27 Steckiel, Avery K         13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:44.90    2:38.73        
     r:+0.84  33.83     1:14.94 (41.11)     2:04.52 (49.58)     2:38.73 (34.21)
 28 Abdu, Rania               13 BDA-MA               2:47.31    2:38.78        
     r:+0.71  32.50     1:17.22 (44.72)     2:03.42 (46.20)     2:38.78 (35.36)
 29 Dye, Maggie J             13 HAC-MA               2:40.50    2:38.83        
     r:+0.82  35.56     1:14.74 (39.18)     2:04.12 (49.38)     2:38.83 (34.71)
 30 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:42.56    2:40.11        
     r:+0.75  34.50     1:15.58 (41.08)     2:04.66 (49.08)     2:40.11 (35.45)
 31 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                2:40.94    2:40.12        
     r:+0.76  34.14     1:15.18 (41.04)     2:05.13 (49.95)     2:40.12 (34.99)
 32 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              2:45.42    2:40.82        
     r:+0.91  33.77     1:15.03 (41.26)     2:04.35 (49.32)     2:40.82 (36.47)
 33 Raifsnider, Megan S       13 UN-MA                2:43.97    2:41.20        
     r:+0.74  34.32     1:14.61 (40.29)     2:06.44 (51.83)     2:41.20 (34.76)
 34 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              2:45.15    2:41.35        
     r:+0.78  33.84     1:12.90 (39.06)     2:07.79 (54.89)     2:41.35 (33.56)
 35 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               2:40.63    2:42.94        
     r:+0.84  37.57     1:20.04 (42.47)     2:06.71 (46.67)     2:42.94 (36.23)
 36 Coyle, Mackenzie L        13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:51.19    2:44.02        
     r:+0.77  34.19     1:15.90 (41.71)     2:03.99 (48.09)     2:44.02 (40.03)
 37 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA              2:48.26    2:45.76        
     r:+0.74  36.36     1:20.86 (44.50)     2:06.88 (46.02)     2:45.76 (38.88)
 38 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA               2:42.49    2:46.05        
     r:+0.81  36.63     1:19.13 (42.50)     2:10.85 (51.72)     2:46.05 (35.20)
 39 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                2:47.86    2:46.42        
     r:+0.85  36.30     1:16.78 (40.48)     2:10.57 (53.79)     2:46.42 (35.85)
 40 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              2:45.94    2:48.00        
     r:+0.71  33.96     1:17.81 (43.85)     2:07.22 (49.41)     2:48.00 (40.78)
 41 So, Payton N              14 FXFX-PV              2:42.18    2:57.29        
     r:+0.81  37.95     1:24.49 (46.54)     2:17.14 (52.65)     2:57.29 (40.15)
 42 Mahrady, Layla            14 WSY-MA               3:09.33    2:58.01        
     r:+0.90  39.14     1:22.43 (43.29)     2:16.76 (54.33)     2:58.01 (41.25)
 43 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               3:00.57    3:09.91        
     r:+0.95  46.20     1:36.04 (49.84)     2:30.11 (54.07)     3:09.91 (39.80)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              1:59.99  AAAA
              2:05.69  AAA
              2:07.89  SRCH
              2:11.19  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:11.39  AA
              2:17.19  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                2:07.39    2:06.25 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  27.81       59.39 (31.58)     1:36.98 (37.59)     2:06.25 (29.27)
  2 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              2:06.59    2:07.47 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  28.82       59.93 (31.11)     1:38.78 (38.85)     2:07.47 (28.69)
  3 Farina JR, RJ R           14 PAAC-MA              2:08.39    2:07.85 SRCH   
     r:+0.79  28.15     1:02.28 (34.13)     1:38.50 (36.22)     2:07.85 (29.35)
  4 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              2:06.73    2:08.73 JO19   
     r:+0.76  27.43       59.53 (32.10)     1:38.86 (39.33)     2:08.73 (29.87)
  5 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:13.05    2:08.76 JO19   
     r:+0.80  29.54     1:01.97 (32.43)     1:39.66 (37.69)     2:08.76 (29.10)
  6 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               2:20.71    2:10.05 JO19   
     r:+0.70  28.18     1:00.79 (32.61)     1:38.69 (37.90)     2:10.05 (31.36)
  7 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:11.42    2:12.16 A      
     r:+0.76  28.19     1:02.62 (34.43)     1:41.65 (39.03)     2:12.16 (30.51)
  8 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:09.30    2:12.40 A      
     r:+0.76  28.80     1:02.82 (34.02)     1:41.25 (38.43)     2:12.40 (31.15)
  9 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        2:20.33    2:16.80 A      
     r:+0.84  28.83     1:04.97 (36.14)     1:45.82 (40.85)     2:16.80 (30.98)
 10 Weller, Jason G           14 HAC-MA               2:19.78    2:17.68        
     r:+0.81  29.79     1:03.50 (33.71)     1:46.11 (42.61)     2:17.68 (31.57)
 11 Orndorf, Colby J          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.51    2:18.02        
     r:+0.72  29.39     1:05.03 (35.64)     1:46.93 (41.90)     2:18.02 (31.09)
 12 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                2:17.95    2:18.06        
     r:+0.78  28.87     1:06.25 (37.38)     1:47.19 (40.94)     2:18.06 (30.87)
 13 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              2:15.73    2:18.36        
     r:+0.73  27.74     1:02.64 (34.90)     1:46.86 (44.22)     2:18.36 (31.50)
 14 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:27.91    2:24.60        
     r:+0.78  31.05     1:08.24 (37.19)     1:52.21 (43.97)     2:24.60 (32.39)
 15 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA               2:24.27    2:24.80        
     r:+0.85  29.79     1:06.47 (36.68)     1:53.30 (46.83)     2:24.80 (31.50)
 16 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               2:35.17    2:30.59        
     r:+0.83  30.75     1:10.74 (39.99)     1:54.98 (44.24)     2:30.59 (35.61)
 17 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              2:39.93    2:35.50        
     r:+0.84  34.31     1:12.88 (38.57)     2:01.46 (48.58)     2:35.50 (34.04)
 18 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:41.63    2:41.04        
     r:+0.78  34.63     1:14.97 (40.34)     2:07.18 (52.21)     2:41.04 (33.86)
 -- Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
     r:+0.74  37.97     1:23.78 (45.81)     2:18.87 (55.09)          DQ (40.32)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.09  SECT
                55.19  AAAA
                55.59  SRCH
                57.79  AAA
                59.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  57.09      56.43 AAA    
     r:+0.71  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
  2 Hubal, Molly C            12 BDA-MA                 59.78      59.50 JO19   
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Traub, Cece B             12 PAAC-MA                59.89      59.63 JO19   
     r:+0.92  28.96       59.63 (30.67)                                        
  4 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:01.04      59.71 JO19   
     r:+0.77  28.87       59.71 (30.84)                                        
  5 Cheplick, Natalie A       11 PAAC-MA              1:00.70    1:00.12 AA     
     r:+0.77  29.24     1:00.12 (30.88)                                        
  6 Serfass, Maddie G         12 HAC-MA                 58.28    1:00.25 AA     
     r:+0.85  28.92     1:00.25 (31.33)                                        
  7 Cappola, Ali G            12 SSC-MA               1:00.51    1:00.35 AA     
     r:+0.73  29.08     1:00.35 (31.27)                                        
  7 Kolessar, Kaitlyn R       11 SSC-MA               1:00.78    1:00.35 AA     
     r:+0.81  29.07     1:00.35 (31.28)                                        
  9 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UNDCY-MA             1:02.15    1:00.70 A      
     r:+0.68  29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)                                        
 10 Colarossi, Natalie M      12 HAC-MA                 59.23    1:01.20 A      
     r:+0.83  28.90     1:01.20 (32.30)                                        
 11 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:02.06    1:02.22 A      
     r:+0.70  29.31     1:02.22 (32.91)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Victoria S      12 SSC-MA               1:02.96    1:02.37 A      
     r:+0.82  30.49     1:02.37 (31.88)                                        
 13 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              1:03.84    1:02.98 A      
     r:+0.79  29.83     1:02.98 (33.15)                                        
 14 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UNDCY-MA             1:06.12    1:03.34 B      
     r:+0.79  30.79     1:03.34 (32.55)                                        
 15 Woronko, Julia M          11 HAC-MA               1:02.89    1:03.41 B      
     r:+0.76  30.00     1:03.41 (33.41)                                        
 16 Minnich, Haley r          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.76    1:03.44 B      
     r:+0.72  29.96     1:03.44 (33.48)                                        
 17 Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:03.81 B      
     r:+0.83  30.27     1:03.81 (33.54)                                        
 18 Gray, Phoebe E            12 BRY-MA               1:04.48    1:04.32 B      
     r:+0.77  30.71     1:04.32 (33.61)                                        
 19 Steckiel, Evie R          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.08    1:04.95 B      
     r:+0.86  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)                                        
 20 Oswald, Laney R           12 SSC-MA               1:07.07    1:05.17 B      
     r:+0.83  31.56     1:05.17 (33.61)                                        
 21 Thrush, Hannah            12 UNDCY-MA             1:07.67    1:05.95 B      
     r:+0.87  31.41     1:05.95 (34.54)                                        
 22 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                1:12.95    1:06.44 B      
     r:+0.83  32.33     1:06.44 (34.11)                                        
 23 Ott, Cassidy M            12 SSC-MA               1:08.16    1:06.49 B      
     r:+0.83  32.14     1:06.49 (34.35)                                        
 24 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:07.20    1:06.79 B      
     r:+0.84  32.19     1:06.79 (34.60)                                        
 25 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.85    1:07.04 B      
     r:+0.76  31.56     1:07.04 (35.48)                                        
 26 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA               1:08.59    1:07.09 B      
     r:+0.91  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)                                        
 27 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA              1:07.87    1:07.58 B      
     r:+0.81  32.54     1:07.58 (35.04)                                        
 28 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.34    1:08.32 B      
     r:+0.79  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)                                        
 29 Cross, Haylee B           11 BDA-MA               1:08.63    1:08.36 B      
     r:+0.80  31.51     1:08.36 (36.85)                                        
 30 Leonard, Allie J          12 HAC-MA               1:11.14    1:10.22 B      
     r:+0.82  33.00     1:10.22 (37.22)                                        
 31 Si, Christina K           11 SSC-MA               1:11.36    1:10.45 B      
     r:+0.84  34.07     1:10.45 (36.38)                                        
 32 Roe, Kirra                12 UNDCY-MA             1:14.04    1:10.70 B      
     r:+0.80  33.26     1:10.70 (37.44)                                        
 33 Salvatore, Izzy E         12 BRY-MA               1:11.52    1:11.04 B      
     r:+0.87  34.13     1:11.04 (36.91)                                        
 34 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:13.35    1:12.37 B      
     r:+0.85  33.95     1:12.37 (38.42)                                        
 35 Merritt, Deanna L         12 BRY-MA               1:11.07    1:13.46 B      
     r:+0.98  34.25     1:13.46 (39.21)                                        
 36 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              1:17.01    1:14.70        
              35.70     1:14.70 (39.00)                                        
 37 Maansson, Anna            12 BRY-MA               1:17.32    1:15.27        
     r:+0.80  36.03     1:15.27 (39.24)                                        
 38 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:11.65    1:15.83        
     r:+0.87  36.26     1:15.83 (39.57)                                        
 39 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA              1:14.37    1:17.03        
              36.44     1:17.03 (40.59)                                        
 40 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.14    1:19.71        
     r:+0.84  38.33     1:19.71 (41.38)                                        
 41 Kasbari, Leila            11 CVAC-MA              1:23.28    1:23.27        
     r:+0.89  38.81     1:23.27 (44.46)                                        
 42 Zubeck, Sophia M          12 HAC-MA               1:25.80    1:27.41        
              42.60     1:27.41 (44.81)                                        
 43 Smith, Brianne M          12 BRY-MA               1:33.50    1:30.72        
     r:+0.95  41.97     1:30.72 (48.75)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.49  SECT
                50.39  SRCH
                53.29  AAAA
                55.79  AAA
                58.29  AA
                59.99  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:00.89  A
              1:12.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC-MA                 54.26      52.98 AAAA   
     r:+0.69  25.65       52.98 (27.33)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        12 HAC-MA                 55.35      55.14 AAA    
     r:+0.70  26.57       55.14 (28.57)                                        
  3 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC-MA                 57.47      56.49 AA     
     r:+0.72  27.06       56.49 (29.43)                                        
  4 Oswald, Zack M            12 SSC-MA                 58.93      56.53 AA     
     r:+0.71  27.46       56.53 (29.07)                                        
  5 Johnson, Jacob R          12 SSC-MA                 58.94      57.75 AA     
     r:+0.71  27.56       57.75 (30.19)                                        
  6 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                57.72      58.37 JO19   
     r:+0.73  27.83       58.37 (30.54)                                        
  7 Gaudion, James C          12 WSY-MA                 58.82      58.67 JO19   
     r:+0.75  28.13       58.67 (30.54)                                        
  8 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:00.85      59.07 JO19   
     r:+0.72  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
  9 Murray, Luke J            12 BDA-MA               1:00.90      59.22 JO19   
     r:+0.69  28.53       59.22 (30.69)                                        
 10 Pletz, Andrew J           12 PAAC-MA              1:00.93      59.46 JO19   
     r:+0.67  28.89       59.46 (30.57)                                        
 11 Huggins, Sam L            11 NLAC-MA              1:01.38      59.57 JO19   
     r:+0.86  29.18       59.57 (30.39)                                        
 12 Kissinger, Alex M         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.98      59.77 JO19   
     r:+0.75  29.04       59.77 (30.73)                                        
 13 Wang, Jerry Z             11 SSC-MA               1:02.00      59.98 JO19   
     r:+0.78  28.94       59.98 (31.04)                                        
 14 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI           1:00.14    1:00.43 A      
     r:+0.75  28.94     1:00.43 (31.49)                                        
 15 Weise, Braden E           11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.85    1:00.61 A      
     r:+0.65  29.12     1:00.61 (31.49)                                        
 16 Gaudion, Peter N          12 WSY-MA               1:05.61    1:01.14 B      
     r:+0.74  29.59     1:01.14 (31.55)                                        
 17 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.99    1:01.22 B      
     r:+0.78  29.12     1:01.22 (32.10)                                        
 18 Plunkett, Noah J          12 SSC-MA               1:02.80    1:01.45 B      
     r:+0.68  29.33     1:01.45 (32.12)                                        
 19 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:04.13    1:02.70 B      
     r:+0.76  30.14     1:02.70 (32.56)                                        
 20 Herman, Roman L           11 PAAC-MA              1:02.59    1:03.29 B      
     r:+0.80  30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)                                        
 21 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L    11 SOUD-MA              1:03.27    1:03.64 B      
     r:+0.71  30.84     1:03.64 (32.80)                                        
 22 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:06.91    1:04.15 B      
              30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)                                        
 23 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:05.20    1:06.46 B      
     r:+0.70  31.35     1:06.46 (35.11)                                        
 24 DeLoretta, Grant M        11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:08.70    1:06.61 B      
     r:+0.70  31.12     1:06.61 (35.49)                                        
 25 Serfass, Caleb P          12 HAC-MA               1:08.87    1:07.06 B      
     r:+0.83  32.13     1:07.06 (34.93)                                        
 26 Quigley, Liam S           12 SCAY-MA              1:07.65    1:07.38 B      
     r:+0.88  31.29     1:07.38 (36.09)                                        
 27 Erkenbrecher, Blake B     11 BRY-MA               1:10.90    1:07.67 B      
     r:+0.83  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:10.84    1:07.76 B      
     r:+0.78  33.08     1:07.76 (34.68)                                        
 29 Berg, Joey A              12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.89    1:08.51 B      
     r:+0.70  31.96     1:08.51 (36.55)                                        
 30 Hayes, TJ J               12 SSC-MA               1:09.89    1:08.73 B      
     r:+0.92  33.44     1:08.73 (35.29)                                        
 31 Higgins, Kasey D          11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:10.11    1:09.34 B      
     r:+0.76  33.75     1:09.34 (35.59)                                        
 32 Baldino, Zac P            11 SSC-MA               1:10.79    1:10.25 B      
     r:+0.84  33.95     1:10.25 (36.30)                                        
 33 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:12.33    1:12.11 B      
     r:+0.94  33.80     1:12.11 (38.31)                                        
 34 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               1:13.98    1:13.78        
     r:+0.82  35.09     1:13.78 (38.69)                                        
 35 DeLuca, Alec R            12 SSC-MA               1:10.24    1:14.24        
     r:+0.86  35.24     1:14.24 (39.00)                                        
 36 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA              1:12.72    1:14.63        
     r:+0.91  35.78     1:14.63 (38.85)                                        
 37 Kothari, Adi N            11 SSC-MA               1:20.86    1:15.04        
     r:+0.81  35.04     1:15.04 (40.00)                                        
 38 Arnold, Braeden P         12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:14.35    1:17.91        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 39 McDonnell, Lorne P        11 BRY-MA               1:14.53    1:18.12        
              36.92     1:18.12 (41.20)                                        
 40 Fowler, Gus R             11 BRY-MA               1:18.13    1:19.45        
     r:+0.84  35.75     1:19.45 (43.70)                                        
 41 Abdu, Nejib               12 BDA-MA               1:21.50    1:19.95        
     r:+0.84  37.15     1:19.95 (42.80)                                        
 42 Burns, Pierce J           11 BRY-MA               1:27.59    1:25.42        
     r:+0.77  38.21     1:25.42 (47.21)                                        
 43 Blake, Euan R             11 SSC-MA               1:23.06    1:26.06        
     r:+0.97  38.58     1:26.06 (47.48)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  AAAA
              1:55.19  SECT
              2:00.39  AAA
              2:00.99  SRCH
              2:02.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:05.79  AA
              2:11.29  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jade I            14 SCAY-MA              1:59.22    1:58.86 AAA    
     r:+0.77  27.06       56.57 (29.51)     1:27.66 (31.09)     1:58.86 (31.20)
  2 Ford, Garrity A           13 PAAC-MA              2:04.16    2:00.27 AAA    
     r:+0.83  27.48       57.35 (29.87)     1:29.15 (31.80)     2:00.27 (31.12)
  3 Bolden, Jennifer L        14 CVAC-MA              2:07.60    2:00.48 SRCH   
     r:+0.76  27.30       57.41 (30.11)     1:29.13 (31.72)     2:00.48 (31.35)
  4 Tewksbury, Madison O      13 PAAC-MA              1:58.94    2:00.56 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  27.49       57.93 (30.44)     1:29.07 (31.14)     2:00.56 (31.49)
  5 Sergent, Brooke D         13 PAAC-MA              2:02.12    2:02.17 JO19   
     r:+0.84  27.81       58.46 (30.65)     1:30.27 (31.81)     2:02.17 (31.90)
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA              2:01.51    2:03.54 AA     
     r:+0.82  27.82       58.88 (31.06)     1:31.10 (32.22)     2:03.54 (32.44)
  7 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI           2:00.60    2:03.67 AA     
     r:+0.81  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)     1:32.10 (31.93)     2:03.67 (31.57)
  8 Lin, Simone               13 PAAC-MA              2:04.83    2:03.89 AA     
     r:+0.87  28.92     1:00.56 (31.64)     1:32.48 (31.92)     2:03.89 (31.41)
  9 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:09.17    2:05.04 AA     
     r:+0.82  28.60     1:00.03 (31.43)     1:32.55 (32.52)     2:05.04 (32.49)
 10 Walls, Jillian Y          14 PAAC-MA              2:06.09    2:05.86 A      
     r:+0.74  29.26     1:01.25 (31.99)     1:33.81 (32.56)     2:05.86 (32.05)
 11 Steckiel, Abby G          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:04.87    2:05.92 A      
     r:+0.81  29.22     1:00.84 (31.62)     1:33.49 (32.65)     2:05.92 (32.43)
 12 Levensten, Kate E         14 SSC-MA               2:11.16    2:06.56 A      
     r:+0.71  29.48     1:01.59 (32.11)     1:34.60 (33.01)     2:06.56 (31.96)
 13 Cross, Mackenzie          13 BDA-MA               2:13.51    2:08.19 A      
     r:+0.85  29.32     1:02.16 (32.84)     1:35.42 (33.26)     2:08.19 (32.77)
 14 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA               2:10.67    2:08.71 A      
     r:+0.78  29.42     1:01.89 (32.47)     1:35.51 (33.62)     2:08.71 (33.20)
 15 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV              2:11.83    2:09.08 A      
     r:+0.86  29.15     1:01.93 (32.78)     1:35.76 (33.83)     2:09.08 (33.32)
 16 Chi, Maggie               14 PAAC-MA              2:10.04    2:09.76 A      
     r:+0.79  29.84     1:02.40 (32.56)     1:35.84 (33.44)     2:09.76 (33.92)
 17 Walls, Lauren R           14 PAAC-MA              2:08.40    2:10.60 A      
     r:+0.80  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)     1:36.57 (33.94)     2:10.60 (34.03)
 18 Johnson, Anna K           13 SSC-MA               2:17.16    2:11.83        
     r:+0.88  30.32     1:04.82 (34.50)     1:39.41 (34.59)     2:11.83 (32.42)
 19 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              2:22.36    2:12.10        
     r:+0.85  30.47     1:04.68 (34.21)     1:39.25 (34.57)     2:12.10 (32.85)
 20 Forgione, Ava R           14 BDA-MA               2:14.23    2:12.28        
     r:+0.79  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)     1:38.70 (34.56)     2:12.28 (33.58)
 21 Kennedy, Kayleigh J       13 SSC-MA               2:15.36    2:13.80        
     r:+0.83  30.93     1:05.52 (34.59)     1:40.70 (35.18)     2:13.80 (33.10)
 22 Estep, Mia L              14 KA-MA                2:15.67    2:15.06        
     r:+0.82  30.50     1:04.70 (34.20)     1:40.00 (35.30)     2:15.06 (35.06)
 23 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:14.06    2:15.11        
     r:+0.83  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)     1:40.65 (35.90)     2:15.11 (34.46)
 24 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA                    NT    2:16.70        
     r:+0.79  32.01     1:08.70 (36.69)     1:43.50 (34.80)     2:16.70 (33.20)
 25 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              2:18.78    2:16.85        
     r:+0.86  32.81     1:07.62 (34.81)     1:42.48 (34.86)     2:16.85 (34.37)
 26 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA               2:16.36    2:17.61        
     r:+0.69  31.19     1:06.11 (34.92)     1:42.34 (36.23)     2:17.61 (35.27)
 27 Packer, Katelyn E         13 NLAC-MA              2:15.76    2:18.64        
              32.14     1:07.38 (35.24)     1:43.54 (36.16)     2:18.64 (35.10)
 28 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:18.53    2:19.21        
     r:+0.73  32.13   1:44.48 (1:12.35)     2:19.21 (34.73)                    
 29 Epoca, Kelsey L           14 HAC-MA               2:18.25    2:19.81        
     r:+0.80  31.41     1:07.30 (35.89)     1:44.28 (36.98)     2:19.81 (35.53)
 30 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                2:16.23    2:19.85        
     r:+0.73  31.61     1:07.29 (35.68)     1:44.15 (36.86)     2:19.85 (35.70)
 31 Johnson, Elizabeth G      13 SCAY-MA              2:22.05    2:20.07        
     r:+0.74  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)     1:44.81 (36.12)     2:20.07 (35.26)
 32 Miskin, Hannah M          13 WSY-MA               2:22.94    2:20.45        
     r:+0.83  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:45.07 (36.83)     2:20.45 (35.38)
 33 Dye, Maggie J             13 HAC-MA               2:27.45    2:20.69        
     r:+0.78  33.19     1:09.23 (36.04)     1:45.49 (36.26)     2:20.69 (35.20)
 34 Price, Megan E            13 BRY-MA               2:18.56    2:20.84        
     r:+0.88  32.21     1:08.42 (36.21)     1:45.39 (36.97)     2:20.84 (35.45)
 35 Raifsnider, Megan S       13 UN-MA                2:22.81    2:21.07        
     r:+0.75  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)     1:44.04 (37.45)     2:21.07 (37.03)
 36 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                2:23.90    2:22.52        
     r:+0.89  33.28     1:10.53 (37.25)     1:47.78 (37.25)     2:22.52 (34.74)
 37 Delaney, Maggie A         14 SCAY-MA              2:26.47    2:22.56        
     r:+0.77  32.87     1:09.78 (36.91)     1:47.26 (37.48)     2:22.56 (35.30)
 38 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              2:24.79    2:22.60        
     r:+0.89  33.39     1:09.55 (36.16)     1:46.79 (37.24)     2:22.60 (35.81)
 39 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA              2:19.65    2:27.55        
     r:+0.80  33.43     1:10.45 (37.02)     1:48.96 (38.51)     2:27.55 (38.59)
 40 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               2:37.92    2:38.23        
     r:+0.92  35.76     1:15.71 (39.95)     1:57.29 (41.58)     2:38.23 (40.94)
 41 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               3:05.13    2:58.88        
     r:+1.08  38.30     1:22.64 (44.34)     2:10.91 (48.27)     2:58.88 (47.97)
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.29  SECT
              1:47.29  AAAA
              1:50.49  SRCH
              1:52.39  AAA
              1:56.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              1:57.49  AA
              2:02.59  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Teddy G            13 NLAC-MA              1:49.87    1:51.40 AAA    
     r:+0.71  25.60       54.20 (28.60)     1:23.08 (28.88)     1:51.40 (28.32)
  2 Avila, Jovannie J         14 PAAC-MA              1:52.92    1:52.61 JO19   
     r:+0.74  25.47       54.10 (28.63)     1:23.44 (29.34)     1:52.61 (29.17)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie J          13 UN-MA                1:54.24    1:53.35 JO19   
     r:+0.72  26.09       54.84 (28.75)     1:24.38 (29.54)     1:53.35 (28.97)
  4 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:56.46    1:55.68 JO19   
     r:+0.79  26.85       56.38 (29.53)     1:26.54 (30.16)     1:55.68 (29.14)
  5 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                1:57.03    1:55.71 JO19   
     r:+0.76  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:26.44 (29.94)     1:55.71 (29.27)
  6 Lambert, Zachary C        14 SCAY-MA              1:54.40    1:57.93 A      
     r:+0.78  25.92       54.56 (28.64)     1:26.00 (31.44)     1:57.93 (31.93)
  7 Erdley, Shawn M           13 NLAC-MA              2:00.45    1:58.12 A      
     r:+0.77  27.10       57.57 (30.47)     1:27.94 (30.37)     1:58.12 (30.18)
  8 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:06.45    1:58.14 A      
     r:+0.66  27.39       58.16 (30.77)     1:28.98 (30.82)     1:58.14 (29.16)
  9 Doran, Tommy E            14 Unattached-MA        2:01.85    1:59.71 A      
     r:+0.85  27.82       58.00 (30.18)     1:29.28 (31.28)     1:59.71 (30.43)
 10 Uhlig, Ty R               13 NLAC-MA              1:58.46    1:59.74 A      
     r:+0.83  27.47       57.63 (30.16)     1:28.79 (31.16)     1:59.74 (30.95)
 11 Conaty, Tom P             13 BRY-MA               2:02.44    2:00.24 A      
     r:+0.85  26.96       58.33 (31.37)     1:30.02 (31.69)     2:00.24 (30.22)
 12 Estep, Brandon M          13 KA-MA                2:02.03    2:01.24 A      
     r:+0.75  27.91       58.20 (30.29)     1:29.59 (31.39)     2:01.24 (31.65)
 13 Orndorf, Colby J          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:01.96    2:01.55 A      
     r:+0.74  27.88       58.75 (30.87)     1:30.50 (31.75)     2:01.55 (31.05)
 14 Whitaker, Brock H         13 SSC-MA               2:05.70    2:03.91        
     r:+0.73  28.61     1:00.36 (31.75)     1:32.75 (32.39)     2:03.91 (31.16)
 15 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:08.42    2:04.90        
     r:+0.76  28.21     1:00.01 (31.80)     1:32.84 (32.83)     2:04.90 (32.06)
 16 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:07.92    2:07.64        
     r:+0.70  28.93     1:01.13 (32.20)     1:34.63 (33.50)     2:07.64 (33.01)
 17 Brewer, Owen M            13 CVAC-MA              2:08.88    2:08.46        
     r:+0.76  29.29     1:02.13 (32.84)     1:35.69 (33.56)     2:08.46 (32.77)
 18 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              2:13.28    2:08.66        
     r:+0.70  29.51     1:02.96 (33.45)     1:36.21 (33.25)     2:08.66 (32.45)
 19 Lehan, Sean C             13 HAC-MA               2:01.41    2:10.27        
     r:+0.83  28.56     1:01.22 (32.66)     1:35.59 (34.37)     2:10.27 (34.68)
 20 Clark, Weston R           13 SSC-MA               2:23.54    2:12.38        
     r:+0.72  30.17     1:03.69 (33.52)     1:38.18 (34.49)     2:12.38 (34.20)
 21 Martin, Trevor J          13 SCAY-MA              2:16.86    2:13.72        
     r:+0.70  29.62     1:03.56 (33.94)     1:39.01 (35.45)     2:13.72 (34.71)
 22 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              2:20.31    2:16.61        
     r:+0.81  32.56     1:07.59 (35.03)     1:42.88 (35.29)     2:16.61 (33.73)
 23 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:20.40    2:20.44        
     r:+0.75  31.49     1:08.35 (36.86)     1:46.06 (37.71)     2:20.44 (34.38)
 24 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             2:21.59    2:24.17        
     r:+0.67  31.03     1:07.61 (36.58)     1:45.98 (38.37)     2:24.17 (38.19)
 25 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              2:40.98    2:32.06        
     r:+0.94  33.93     1:13.46 (39.53)     1:54.24 (40.78)     2:32.06 (37.82)
 26 Koch, Ethan M             13 FXFX-PV              2:46.77    2:39.13        
     r:+0.91  33.59     1:13.34 (39.75)     1:55.97 (42.63)     2:39.13 (43.16)
 27 Burns, Harrison R         13 BRY-MA               3:09.16    3:08.49        
     r:+0.74  44.00     1:33.73 (49.73)     2:22.61 (48.88)     3:08.49 (45.88)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         1:52.99    1:51.29        
     1) Kil, Samantha A 12              2) r:0.52 Coombs, Madeline 12     
     3) r:0.54 Christopher, Ava 11      4) r:0.25 Buehler, Katie 12       
     r:+0.72  26.50       53.67 (27.17)     1:25.08 (31.41)     1:51.29 (26.21)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:57.77    1:51.86        
     1) Kolessar, Kaitlyn R 11          2) r:0.78 Mitchell, Victoria 12   
     3) r:-0.05 Oswald, Laney 12        4) r:0.38 Cappola, Ali 12         
     r:+0.81  28.23       56.95 (28.72)     1:24.71 (27.76)     1:51.86 (27.15)
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:52.06    1:52.06        
     1) Serfass, Maddie G 12            2) r:0.60 Woronko, Julia 11       
     3) r:0.36 Buck, Ava 12             4) r:0.26 Colarossi, Natalie 12   
     r:+0.85  28.16       56.55 (28.39)     1:25.54 (28.99)     1:52.06 (26.52)
  4 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              2:00.18    1:56.16        
     1) Updegrave, Delaney 11           2) r:0.35 Roe, Kirra 12           
     3) r:0.37 Thrush, Hannah 12        4) r:0.12 Kieffer, Ashley 12      
     r:+0.80  29.37     1:00.25 (30.88)     1:28.86 (28.61)     1:56.16 (27.30)
  5 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:59.15    1:59.32        
     1) Araiza, Berenice L 12           2) r:0.74 Lorei, Leila 11         
     3) r:0.62 Cramer, Aubrey 11        4) r:0.64 Colina, Rondreizele 12  
     r:+0.82  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)     1:31.30 (30.31)     1:59.32 (28.02)
  6 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           2:11.19    2:08.19        
     1) Gray, Phoebe E 12               2) r:0.10 Maansson, Anna 12       
     3) r:0.45 Salvatore, Izzy 12       4) r:0.47 McFarland, Abby 11      
     r:+0.79  29.90     1:04.55 (34.65)     1:36.99 (32.44)     2:08.19 (31.20)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:43.15    1:41.57        
     1) Yeniay, Can 12                  2) r:0.35 Johnson, Jacob 12       
     3) r:0.32 Oswald, Zack 12          4) r:0.21 Wang, Jake 12           
     r:+0.75  26.30       51.67 (25.37)     1:17.36 (25.69)     1:41.57 (24.21)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    1:53.15    1:52.62        
     1) Plunkett, Noah J 12             2) r:0.35 Murphy, Nolan 12        
     3) r:0.56 Shifflett, Gavin 12      4) r:0.54 Wang, Jerry 11          
     r:+0.68  28.35       57.04 (28.69)     1:25.61 (28.57)     1:52.62 (27.01)
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:55.49    1:52.95        
     1) Chappell, Will C 12             2) r:0.23 Bu, Jason 12            
     3) r:0.64 Serfass, Caleb 12        4) r:0.32 Zagaceta, Magill 12     
     r:+0.82  29.42       58.04 (28.62)     1:27.63 (29.59)     1:52.95 (25.32)
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:03.35    2:03.52        
     1) Gaudion, Peter N 12             2) r:0.68 Shoen, Ryan 12          
     3) r:0.79 Gamber, Ian 11           4) r:0.22 Gaudion, James 12       
     r:+0.76  28.43     1:02.20 (33.77)     1:36.08 (33.88)     2:03.52 (27.44)
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    2:08.60    2:09.00        
     1) DeLuca, Alec R 12               2) r:+0.0 Baldino, Zac 11         
     3) r:0.36 Kennedy, Gavin 12        4) r:0.68 Hayes, TJ 12            
     r:+0.90  32.32     1:04.41 (32.09)     1:40.70 (36.29)     2:09.00 (28.30)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:51.29    3:45.21        
     1) Lin, Simone 13                  2) r:0.29 Sergent, Brooke 13      
     3) r:0.59 Tewksbury, Madison 13    4) r:0.44 Ford, Garrity 13        
     r:+0.94  27.28       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.79 (26.49)     1:51.77 (55.47)
        2:18.43 (26.66)     2:47.85 (56.08)     3:15.07 (27.22)     3:45.21 (57.36)
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:47.90    3:50.82        
     1) Oyerly, Cali M 13               2) r:0.26 Stasz, Sydney 13        
     3) r:0.80 Martin, Catherine 13     4) r:0.32 Fickett, Makennah 14    
     r:+0.78  27.39       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.38 (27.39)     1:56.21 (58.22)
        2:24.88 (28.67)   2:57.01 (1:00.80)     3:22.92 (25.91)     3:50.82 (53.81)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:53.95    3:51.99        
     1) Holtsberg, Cathryn F 14         2) r:0.46 Shifflett, Ella 14      
     3) r:0.62 Johnson, Anna 13         4) r:0.45 Levensten, Kate 14      
     r:+0.88  28.41       59.26 (59.26)     1:26.93 (27.67)     1:57.63 (58.37)
        2:25.17 (27.54)     2:56.00 (58.37)     3:22.99 (26.99)     3:51.99 (55.99)
  4 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     4:06.04    4:00.54        
     1) Cross, Mackenzie 13             2) r:0.41 Schofield, Carly 13     
     3) r:0.11 Forgione, Ava 14         4) r:0.25 Abdu, Rania 13          
     r:+0.95  27.52       57.56 (57.56)     1:13.09 (15.53)   1:57.80 (1:00.24)
        2:26.43 (28.63)   2:58.43 (1:00.63)     3:27.75 (29.32)   4:00.54 (1:02.11)
  5 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         3:59.46    4:00.91        
     1) Pentz, Savannah T 14            2) r:0.23 Rice, Marah Faye 14     
     3) r:0.30 Rudy, Bella 13           4) r:0.68 Kil, Isabella 14        
     r:+0.68  27.67       57.82 (57.82)     1:28.05 (30.23)   2:01.98 (1:04.16)
        2:32.41 (30.43)   3:05.77 (1:03.79)     3:32.01 (26.24)     4:00.91 (55.14)
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:03.10    4:02.24        
     1) Peiffer, Tyya J 13              2) r:0.49 Skiles, Araceli 13      
     3) r:0.55 Smith, Brie 13           4) r:0.70 Freedman, Rebecca 14    
     r:+0.86  29.44   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.02 (29.01)   2:02.16 (1:02.15)
        2:32.07 (29.91)   3:04.75 (1:02.59)     3:32.52 (27.77)     4:02.24 (57.49)
  7 State College Area YMCA Aquali-MA  'A'            4:06.12    4:06.12        
     1) Pagett, Mackenzie S 14          2) r:0.47 Sulman, Meredith 13     
     3) r:0.47 Delaney, Maggie 14       4) r:0.25 Castro, Jade 14         
     r:+0.74  29.13   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:30.50 (30.23)   2:04.07 (1:03.80)
        2:35.39 (31.32)   3:11.34 (1:07.27)     3:37.22 (25.88)     4:06.12 (54.78)
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:15.64    4:15.52        
     1) Linsey, Samantha C 13           2) r:0.46 Evans, Faith 13         
     3) r:0.51 Ludwick, Sadie 13        4) r:0.34 Miskin, Hannah 13       
   r:+0.73  1:03.84   1:34.22 (1:34.22)     2:07.71 (33.49)   2:38.27 (1:04.05)
        3:13.19 (34.92)   3:42.44 (1:04.17)     4:15.52 (33.08)                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:45.26    3:39.55        
     1) Chang, Jonathan H 13            2) r:0.47 Keyes, Jake 13          
     3) r:0.59 Guckavan, Gavin 14       4) r:0.53 Lee, Ryan 14            
              26.29       55.04 (55.04)     1:21.90 (26.86)     1:52.27 (57.23)
        2:18.38 (26.11)     2:46.29 (54.02)     3:11.73 (25.44)     3:39.55 (53.26)
  2 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         3:51.88    3:47.92        
     1) Estep, Brandon M 13             2) r:0.37 Raniowski, Declan 13    
     3) r:0.63 Yoon, Sondo 13           4) r:0.65 Ginter, Lance 13        
              27.31       56.84 (56.84)     1:26.09 (29.25)   1:58.14 (1:01.30)
        2:24.50 (26.36)     2:54.35 (56.21)     3:19.78 (25.43)     3:47.92 (53.57)
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.79  AAAA
              2:37.39  AAA
              2:45.09  AA
              2:51.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
              2:52.69  A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                2:42.87    2:42.06 AA     
     r:+0.73  33.75     1:15.50 (41.75)     2:07.37 (51.87)     2:42.06 (34.69)
  2 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               2:46.62    2:50.83 JO19   
     r:+0.42  40.17     1:22.69 (42.52)     2:11.47 (48.78)     2:50.83 (39.36)
  3 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA               3:00.32    2:56.53        
          r:+0.88           1:24.77 ( )     2:17.88 (53.11)     2:56.53 (38.65)
  4 Hayes, Winnie M           10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:03.09        
     r:+0.89  41.03     1:29.33 (48.30)     2:22.82 (53.49)     3:03.09 (40.27)
  5 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:04.83        
     r:+0.67  44.11     1:31.78 (47.67)     2:23.49 (51.71)     3:04.83 (41.34)
  6 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               3:16.37    3:07.14        
     r:+0.93  42.36     1:29.14 (46.78)     2:26.93 (57.79)     3:07.14 (40.21)
  7 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA               3:11.25    3:07.30        
     r:+0.90  42.21     1:31.55 (49.34)     2:28.38 (56.83)     3:07.30 (38.92)
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           3:14.99    3:07.55        
     r:+0.99  42.41     1:33.66 (51.25)     2:28.44 (54.78)     3:07.55 (39.11)
  9 Kesterson, Avery B         9 HAC-MA               3:08.68    3:07.83        
     r:+0.99  44.46     1:32.91 (48.45)     2:26.86 (53.95)     3:07.83 (40.97)
 10 Colman, Emily K            9 HAC-MA                    NT    3:26.31        
     r:+0.80  46.27     1:39.72 (53.45)     2:39.00 (59.28)     3:26.31 (47.31)
 11 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA               3:54.61    3:51.05        
              50.87   1:53.27 (1:02.40)   3:51.05 (1:57.78)                    
 -- Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               3:37.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     r:+0.70  46.22     1:38.15 (51.93)     2:34.02 (55.87)          DQ (47.81)
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.69  AAAA
              2:36.19  AAA
              2:43.59  AA
              2:50.99  A
              2:52.69  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               2:31.76    2:29.75 AAA    
     r:+0.79  33.75     1:12.36 (38.61)     1:55.49 (43.13)     2:29.75 (34.26)
  2 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA               2:37.45    2:33.48 AAA    
     r:+0.75  31.45     1:11.43 (39.98)     2:00.47 (49.04)     2:33.48 (33.01)
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               2:47.02    2:44.71 A      
     r:+0.83  36.90     1:18.14 (41.24)     2:05.43 (47.29)     2:44.71 (39.28)
  4 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              3:01.47    2:48.50 A      
     r:+0.74  35.99     1:17.73 (41.74)     2:10.40 (52.67)     2:48.50 (38.10)
  5 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               2:48.43    2:50.71 A      
     r:+0.80  37.21     1:22.20 (44.99)     2:13.54 (51.34)     2:50.71 (37.17)
  6 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               3:10.55    2:57.87        
     r:+0.75  41.79     1:25.23 (43.44)     2:19.53 (54.30)     2:57.87 (38.34)
  7 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA                    NT    2:59.67        
     r:+0.84  41.86     1:29.85 (47.99)     2:22.14 (52.29)     2:59.67 (37.53)
  8 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:26.88        
     r:+0.93  51.41     1:41.59 (50.18)     2:40.10 (58.51)     3:26.88 (46.78)
  9 Brown, Conrad              9 UNDCY-MA             3:39.95    3:27.58        
     r:+0.73  45.71     1:39.52 (53.81)   2:42.79 (1:03.27)     3:27.58 (44.79)
 -- Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               4:51.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
            1:08.85   2:17.25 (1:08.40)        DQ (2:08.31)                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Rebecca M          10 SSC-MA               1:18.42    1:17.05 JO19   
              37.24     1:17.05 (39.81)                                        
  1 Kennedy, Rori T           10 SSC-MA               1:20.86    1:17.05 JO19   
              37.77     1:17.05 (39.28)                                        
  3 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC-MA               1:23.82    1:20.33        
              38.64     1:20.33 (41.69)                                        
  4 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:21.81    1:21.48        
              39.40     1:21.48 (42.08)                                        
  5 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-MA                1:21.48    1:22.40        
              39.57     1:22.40 (42.83)                                        
  6 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:21.64    1:23.46        
              40.15     1:23.46 (43.31)                                        
  7 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA               1:26.09    1:24.71        
              41.95     1:24.71 (42.76)                                        
  8 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:30.80    1:27.66        
              42.98     1:27.66 (44.68)                                        
  9 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA             1:29.97    1:29.89        
              42.30     1:29.89 (47.59)                                        
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           1:29.59    1:31.99        
              43.51     1:31.99 (48.48)                                        
 11 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    1:33.50        
              44.04     1:33.50 (49.46)                                        
 12 Luper, Addison E          10 KA-MA                     NT    1:39.55        
              47.94     1:39.55 (51.61)                                        
 13 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:42.09    1:42.30        
              49.73     1:42.30 (52.57)                                        
 -- Caron, Camryn M           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:28.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA              1:16.76    1:10.41 JO19   
              34.80     1:10.41 (35.61)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:12.51    1:11.87 JO19   
              35.85     1:11.87 (36.02)                                        
  3 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:14.78    1:12.86 JO19   
              35.49     1:12.86 (37.37)                                        
  4 Mantash, Tyler S          10 SSC-MA               1:18.28    1:14.51 JO19   
              35.27     1:14.51 (39.24)                                        
  5 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA              1:17.35    1:17.15 JO19   
              37.05     1:17.15 (40.10)                                        
  6 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:23.30    1:18.55 JO19   
              38.84     1:18.55 (39.71)                                        
  7 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA               1:17.72    1:20.30        
              38.78     1:20.30 (41.52)                                        
  8 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               1:24.97    1:21.03        
              37.46     1:21.03 (43.57)                                        
  9 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:24.01        
              40.76     1:24.01 (43.25)                                        
 10 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:25.34        
              42.43     1:25.34 (42.91)                                        
 11 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA               1:26.39    1:25.80        
              41.74     1:25.80 (44.06)                                        
 12 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA               1:26.21    1:26.45        
              42.63     1:26.45 (43.82)                                        
 13 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                    NT    1:28.74        
              42.69     1:28.74 (46.05)                                        
 14 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:30.55        
              45.09     1:30.55 (45.46)                                        
 15 Turner, Brady R            9 SSC-MA                    NT    1:32.89        
              44.00     1:32.89 (48.89)                                        
 16 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA               1:39.58    1:36.36        
              45.33     1:36.36 (51.03)                                        
 17 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                     NT    1:38.82        
 18 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               1:57.03    1:58.46        
              58.55     1:58.46 (59.91)                                        
 -- Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              48.51          DQ (49.98)                                        
 -- Martin, Gabe C            10 UN-MA                1:38.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              49.17          DQ (54.80)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Rebecca M          10 SSC-MA                 40.28      40.04 JO19   
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA                 41.33      40.05 JO19   
          r:+0.91                                                              
  3 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA                 41.20      40.98 JO19   
          r:+0.91                                                              
  4 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  40.76      41.07 JO19   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                  43.84      42.00        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA                 44.15      43.26        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Kennedy, Rori T           10 SSC-MA                 44.19      44.46        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI             43.75      44.94        
          r:+1.07                                                              
  9 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA               44.77      45.44        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Hayes, Winnie M           10 SSC-MA                 46.13      45.59        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 11 Hayes, Frankie H          10 SSC-MA                 53.41      45.81        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                 48.33      47.38        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 13 Kesterson, Avery B         9 HAC-MA                 47.91      47.48        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 14 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA                 48.84      47.51        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 15 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 45.84      48.34        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 16 Colman, Emily K            9 HAC-MA                 49.35      49.98        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 17 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 47.79      51.44        
          r:+0.99                                                              
 18 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                 52.87      51.87        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 19 Luper, Addison E          10 KA-MA                     NT      52.30        
          r:+0.36                                                              
 20 Dennison, Leah             9 CVAC-MA                52.27      53.31        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 21 Martin, Rileigh M          8 UN-MA                1:02.20      58.07        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 22 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT      59.03        
 23 Foley, Lily E              9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:01.85        
 24 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                1:12.79    1:06.48        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                 34.08      34.63 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA                 39.95      39.63 JO19   
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 41.90      40.19 JO19   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 39.61      40.36 JO19   
          r:+0.86                                                              
  5 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA                 40.09      40.79 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                42.45      41.29 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 42.77      42.30        
          r:+0.34                                                              
  8 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                43.30      43.04        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  9 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA                45.33      43.52        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 10 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA                45.01      45.38        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                46.81      46.08        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-MA                  47.37      46.99        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 13 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA                 49.05      48.32        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 14 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 52.92      49.71        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 15 Brown, Conrad              9 UNDCY-MA               55.00      50.33        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 16 Ardire, George C           9 HAC-MA                 53.70      50.53        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 49.63      51.01        
          r:+1.09                                                              
 18 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      52.78      52.70        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 19 Martin, Gabe C            10 UN-MA                  49.89      53.11        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 56.82      58.14        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 21 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  58.73      59.91        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 22 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               1:05.89    1:06.54        
 23 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA              1:09.95    1:10.09        
          r:+1.01                                                              
 24 Maansson, Henrik K        10 BRY-MA               1:20.70    1:16.78        
 -- Conaty, Fritz H            8 BRY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
          r:+1.10                                                              
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:07.07    1:06.77 JO19   
     r:+0.74  33.00     1:06.77 (33.77)                                        
  2 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:09.63    1:10.41        
     r:+0.73  34.12     1:10.41 (36.29)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Rori T           10 SSC-MA               1:14.88    1:11.28        
     r:+0.69  34.57     1:11.28 (36.71)                                        
  4 Mahler, Olivia A          10 HAC-MA               1:10.34    1:11.60        
     r:+0.42  34.36     1:11.60 (37.24)                                        
  5 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC-MA               1:13.94    1:13.54        
     r:+0.79  35.69     1:13.54 (37.85)                                        
  6 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                1:13.10    1:14.20        
     r:+0.76  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)                                        
  7 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA             1:16.20    1:14.23        
     r:+0.77  35.22     1:14.23 (39.01)                                        
  8 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:14.20    1:14.89        
     r:+0.81  35.84     1:14.89 (39.05)                                        
  9 Hayes, Frankie H          10 SSC-MA               1:19.31    1:15.19        
     r:+0.81  20.88     1:15.19 (54.31)                                        
 10 Lawson, Charleigh E       10 UN-MA                1:13.89    1:15.46        
     r:+0.73  35.74     1:15.46 (39.72)                                        
 10 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA               1:18.23    1:15.46        
     r:+0.93  35.85     1:15.46 (39.61)                                        
 12 Tinsley, Allison R        10 WSY-MA               1:16.92    1:16.26        
     r:+0.76  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)                                        
 13 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI           1:15.90    1:16.36        
     r:+0.96  36.39     1:16.36 (39.97)                                        
 14 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA               1:18.66    1:16.93        
     r:+0.87  36.46     1:16.93 (40.47)                                        
 15 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA               1:18.10    1:17.00        
     r:+0.77  37.16     1:17.00 (39.84)                                        
 16 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA               1:17.84    1:18.29        
     r:+0.69  37.79     1:18.29 (40.50)                                        
 17 Hayes, Winnie M           10 SSC-MA               1:20.05    1:18.87        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 18 Caron, Camryn M           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:15.34    1:18.92        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 19 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA              1:24.44    1:21.73        
     r:+0.73  38.16     1:21.73 (43.57)                                        
 20 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                1:21.67    1:23.35        
     r:+0.41  39.76     1:23.35 (43.59)                                        
 21 Gardener, Mia F            9 SSC-MA               1:24.95    1:23.41        
     r:+0.93  38.96     1:23.41 (44.45)                                        
 22 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA               1:25.50    1:31.47        
     r:+0.76  43.29     1:31.47 (48.18)                                        
 23 Dennison, Leah             9 CVAC-MA              1:32.66    1:35.15        
              45.66     1:35.15 (49.49)                                        
 24 Luper, Addison E          10 KA-MA                     NT    1:35.30        
     r:+0.66  45.50     1:35.30 (49.80)                                        
 25 Martin, Rileigh M          8 UN-MA                1:36.77    1:38.37        
 26 Raifsnider, Hannah M       8 UN-MA                1:40.68    1:40.18        
     r:+0.98  45.20     1:40.18 (54.98)                                        
 27 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                1:41.54    1:48.77        
     r:+0.83  47.50   1:48.77 (1:01.27)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA                 58.76      59.47 JO19   
     r:+0.74  28.27       59.47 (31.20)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:01.45 JO19   
     r:+0.80  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)                                        
  3 Mantash, Tyler S          10 SSC-MA               1:05.44    1:03.94 JO19   
     r:+0.75  30.18     1:03.94 (33.76)                                        
  4 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:04.14    1:03.99 JO19   
     r:+0.71  30.36     1:03.99 (33.63)                                        
  5 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA               1:07.99    1:06.61 JO19   
     r:+0.72  31.10     1:06.61 (35.51)                                        
  6 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA              1:05.36    1:07.08 JO19   
     r:+0.78  31.75     1:07.08 (35.33)                                        
  7 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:08.52    1:07.49 JO19   
     r:+0.71  31.35     1:07.49 (36.14)                                        
  8 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:09.91    1:08.00 JO19   
     r:+0.86  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)                                        
  9 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA              1:07.77    1:08.95        
     r:+0.65  31.92     1:08.95 (37.03)                                        
 10 Burns, Nolan R            10 BRY-MA               1:07.31    1:10.59        
     r:+0.73  33.14     1:10.59 (37.45)                                        
 11 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:09.40    1:10.67        
     r:+0.41  33.87     1:10.67 (36.80)                                        
 12 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA               1:08.75    1:11.06        
     r:+0.69  33.83     1:11.06 (37.23)                                        
 13 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA               1:15.16    1:11.75        
              33.85     1:11.75 (37.90)                                        
 14 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA              1:13.34    1:15.14        
     r:+0.83  34.79     1:15.14 (40.35)                                        
 15 Lawson, Aiden R           10 UN-MA                1:14.19    1:16.56        
     r:+0.83  35.87     1:16.56 (40.69)                                        
 16 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA              1:18.46    1:16.95        
     r:+0.72  37.67     1:16.95 (39.28)                                        
 17 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA               1:21.09    1:18.14        
     r:+0.99  36.14     1:18.14 (42.00)                                        
 18 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA               1:26.03    1:18.35        
     r:+0.98  37.90     1:18.35 (40.45)                                        
 19 Turner, Brady R            9 SSC-MA               1:20.82    1:19.55        
     r:+1.08  37.03     1:19.55 (42.52)                                        
 20 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA               1:26.43    1:21.80        
     r:+1.07  39.44     1:21.80 (42.36)                                        
 21 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:24.41    1:27.94        
     r:+0.84  40.64     1:27.94 (47.30)                                        
 22 Ardire, George C           9 HAC-MA               1:30.38    1:32.46        
     r:+0.87  42.01     1:32.46 (50.45)                                        
 23 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:49.83    1:34.77        
              43.52     1:34.77 (51.25)                                        
 24 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA              1:39.17    1:44.87        
     r:+0.98  49.82     1:44.87 (55.05)                                        
 25 Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               1:43.73    1:48.48        
 26 Maansson, Henrik K        10 BRY-MA               1:49.97    1:49.90        
              51.00     1:49.90 (58.90)                                        
 27 Conaty, Fritz H            8 BRY-MA                    NT    2:08.20        
          r:+1.16                                                              
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.59  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  32.33      32.38 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Block, Rebecca M          10 SSC-MA                 34.28      34.58 JO19   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC-MA                 36.48      34.67        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.55      36.45        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                  37.13      37.23        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Rogers, Sierra             9 UNDCY-MA               38.37      37.75        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 39.67      38.00        
          r:+0.95                                                              
  8 Foley, Elizabeth A        10 HAC-MA                 38.40      38.33        
          r:+0.89                                                              
  9 Caron, Camryn M           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      38.10      38.53        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Hayes, Frankie H          10 SSC-MA                 37.73      39.85        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                41.62      39.98        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI             39.38      40.51        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 13 Liu, Eden S               10 SSC-MA                 37.51      40.66        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Hillier, Caroline R       10 SSC-MA                 41.97      40.77        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 15 Scungio, Siena J          10 SSC-MA                 40.87      41.13        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 16 Kesterson, Avery B         9 HAC-MA                 43.62      44.60        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 17 Schofield, Ella            9 BDA-MA                 43.75      45.15        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Gardener, Mia F            9 SSC-MA                 42.80      45.20        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 19 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                42.23      47.25        
          r:+0.93                                                              
 20 Colman, Emily K            9 HAC-MA                 43.31      47.77        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 21 Darowish, Maya J           9 HAC-MA                 51.45      51.12        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 22 Martin, Rileigh M          8 UN-MA                  50.97      51.25        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 23 Foley, Lily E              9 HAC-MA                    NT      52.37        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 24 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                  53.52    1:01.60        
 25 Hartle, Ava I              9 KA-MA                     NT    1:02.46        
          r:+0.39                                                              
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.89  JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torelli, Michael B        10 SSC-MA                 31.28      30.77 JO19   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                31.56      31.08 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Mantash, Tyler S          10 SSC-MA                 31.90      31.71 JO19   
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Vicknair, Hayden S        10 LPAC-MA                32.97      33.53 JO19   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Ritchey, Oliver N         10 PAAC-MA                34.31      33.59 JO19   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Tinsley, Luke A           10 HAC-MA                 33.96      33.81 JO19   
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Lorei, Cameron            10 CVAC-MA                35.10      33.83 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA                42.19      34.20 JO19   
          r:+0.80                                                              
  9 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                34.28      34.74 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Tinsley, Caleb M          10 HAC-MA                 35.32      35.88        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 11 Fastrich, Austin R        10 HAC-MA                 37.59      36.88        
          r:+0.32                                                              
 12 Scherping, John Henry A   10 SOUD-MA                39.71      37.07        
          r:+0.52                                                              
 13 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA                37.38      38.87        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Li, Kevin J                9 SSC-MA                 44.20      40.57        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 15 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.87      41.27        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 16 Gu, Ray                    8 SSC-MA                 42.21      42.54        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 17 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                43.06      42.80        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 18 Belair, Jonathan M        10 BRY-MA                 42.76      44.46        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Brown, Conrad              9 UNDCY-MA               38.33      44.82        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 20 Lehan, Colin S             9 HAC-MA                 42.15      45.43        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 21 Turner, Brady R            9 SSC-MA                    NT      45.56        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 22 Martin, Gabe C            10 UN-MA                  47.70      47.28        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 23 Ardire, George C           9 HAC-MA                 50.95      48.09        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 24 Epoca, Jacob C            10 HAC-MA                 51.95      52.46        
          r:+0.97                                                              
 25 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA                58.00    1:05.74        
          r:+1.05                                                              
 26 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:05.95    1:12.86        
 -- Nelson, Wade W            10 BDA-MA               1:01.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
          r:+0.99                                                              
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:20.03    2:15.33        
     1) Block, Rebecca M 10             2) r:0.31 Hedlund, Paige 10       
     3) r:0.84 Gardener, Mia 9          4) r:0.45 Scungio, Siena 10       
     r:+0.77  33.38     1:05.66 (32.28)     1:41.57 (35.91)     2:15.33 (33.76)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:11.85    2:16.22        
     1) Kennedy, Rori T 10              2) r:0.17 Hillier, Caroline 10    
     3) r:0.50 Hayes, Frankie 10        4) r:0.37 Hayes, Winnie 10        
     r:+0.72  32.54     1:05.72 (33.18)     1:40.87 (35.15)     2:16.22 (35.35)
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:19.61    2:28.36        
     1) Foley, Elizabeth A 10           2) r:+0.0 Colman, Emily 9         
     3) r:+0.0 Kesterson, Avery 9       4) r:0.61 Mahler, Olivia 10       
     r:+0.91  33.99     1:17.46 (43.47)     1:56.83 (39.37)     2:28.36 (31.53)
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:04.24    2:05.93        
     1) Tinsley, Luke A 10              2) r:+0.0 Fastrich, Austin 10     
     3) r:0.26 Tinsley, Caleb 10        4) r:0.55 Tran, Gavin 10          
     r:+0.75  30.87     1:06.51 (35.64)     1:37.64 (31.13)     2:05.93 (28.29)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.03    2:10.06        
     1) Mantash, Tyler S 10             2) r:0.84 Turner, Brady 9         
     3) r:0.35 Gu, Ray 8                4) r:0.60 Torelli, Michael 10     
     r:+0.78  30.14     1:06.18 (36.04)     1:42.87 (36.69)     2:10.06 (27.19)
 
Event 93  Boys 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Carter D           12 NLAC-MA                   NT   19:00.65        
     r:+0.72  28.79     1:02.93 (34.14)     1:38.18 (35.25)     2:12.82 (34.64)
        2:47.62 (34.80)     3:22.36 (34.74)     3:57.34 (34.98)     4:31.88 (34.54)
        5:07.09 (35.21)     5:42.64 (35.55)     6:17.18 (34.54)     6:51.23 (34.05)
        7:26.54 (35.31)     8:01.95 (35.41)     8:36.23 (34.28)     9:11.08 (34.85)
        9:45.13 (34.05)    10:19.92 (34.79)    10:53.05 (33.13)    11:27.60 (34.55)
       12:02.81 (35.21)    12:37.81 (35.00)    13:13.50 (35.69)    13:48.94 (35.44)
       14:23.99 (35.05)    14:58.35 (34.36)    15:34.19 (35.84)    16:09.21 (35.02)
       16:43.72 (34.51)    17:18.55 (34.83)    17:53.70 (35.15)    18:28.22 (34.52)
       19:00.65 (32.43)
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Un-Vest-NI          20:36.79   19:31.97        
     r:+0.79  31.02     1:05.88 (34.86)     1:41.88 (36.00)     2:18.46 (36.58)
        2:54.13 (35.67)     3:31.14 (37.01)     4:07.92 (36.78)     4:44.48 (36.56)
        5:20.48 (36.00)     5:55.57 (35.09)     6:31.57 (36.00)     7:07.74 (36.17)
        7:43.29 (35.55)     8:18.80 (35.51)     8:54.94 (36.14)     9:29.91 (34.97)
       10:05.62 (35.71)    10:40.93 (35.31)    11:16.62 (35.69)    11:52.54 (35.92)
       12:28.27 (35.73)    13:04.80 (36.53)    13:40.16 (35.36)    14:16.08 (35.92)
       14:50.82 (34.74)    15:26.94 (36.12)    16:03.57 (36.63)    16:39.04 (35.47)
       17:14.24 (35.20)    17:49.79 (35.55)    18:25.25 (35.46)    18:59.36 (34.11)
       19:31.97 (32.61)
  3 Tran, Gavin H             10 HAC-MA                    NT   20:46.85        
     r:+0.78  31.66     1:08.74 (37.08)     1:47.50 (38.76)     2:24.87 (37.37)
        3:02.76 (37.89)     3:41.14 (38.38)     4:19.54 (38.40)     4:58.16 (38.62)
        5:36.34 (38.18)     6:13.36 (37.02)     6:50.54 (37.18)     7:28.87 (38.33)
        8:06.30 (37.43)     8:44.23 (37.93)     9:22.10 (37.87)    10:00.25 (38.15)
       10:38.66 (38.41)    11:16.83 (38.17)    11:54.32 (37.49)    12:32.64 (38.32)
       13:10.29 (37.65)    13:48.45 (38.16)    14:26.45 (38.00)    15:05.10 (38.65)
       15:43.22 (38.12)    16:21.39 (38.17)    16:59.23 (37.84)    17:36.69 (37.46)
       18:14.58 (37.89)    18:53.23 (38.65)    19:31.78 (38.55)    20:10.10 (38.32)
       20:46.85 (36.75)
 
Event 93  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  13-14 SECT
             16:44.19  13-14 AAAA
             17:31.99  13-14 AAA
             18:01.99  13-14 SRCH
             18:19.79  13-14 AA
             18:55.99  13-14 JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
             19:07.59  13-14 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winnington, Jude W        13 UN-MA               17:31.40   17:01.74 AAA    
     r:+0.78  27.64       58.97 (31.33)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:01.74 (31.08)
        2:32.89 (31.15)     3:04.55 (31.66)     3:34.91 (30.36)     4:05.98 (31.07)
        4:37.46 (31.48)     5:08.16 (30.70)     5:39.11 (30.95)     6:09.99 (30.88)
        6:41.07 (31.08)     7:12.14 (31.07)     7:43.03 (30.89)     8:14.18 (31.15)
        8:45.28 (31.10)     9:16.35 (31.07)     9:47.14 (30.79)    10:18.20 (31.06)
       10:49.35 (31.15)    11:20.66 (31.31)    11:51.94 (31.28)    12:23.34 (31.40)
       12:54.96 (31.62)    13:26.09 (31.13)    13:57.61 (31.52)    14:29.28 (31.67)
       14:59.98 (30.70)    15:30.69 (30.71)    16:01.48 (30.79)    16:32.13 (30.65)
       17:01.74 (29.61)
 
Event 94  Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Camryn N            12 NLAC-MA                   NT   18:48.95        
     r:+0.74  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)     1:35.96 (33.48)     2:09.70 (33.74)
        2:43.61 (33.91)     3:17.61 (34.00)     3:52.08 (34.47)     4:26.02 (33.94)
        5:00.76 (34.74)     5:34.93 (34.17)     6:09.69 (34.76)     6:44.07 (34.38)
        7:19.06 (34.99)     7:53.59 (34.53)     8:28.32 (34.73)     9:03.30 (34.98)
        9:38.07 (34.77)    10:13.47 (35.40)    10:47.97 (34.50)    11:22.62 (34.65)
       11:57.75 (35.13)    12:32.63 (34.88)    13:07.46 (34.83)    13:42.21 (34.75)
       14:16.93 (34.72)    14:50.99 (34.06)    15:25.37 (34.38)    16:00.14 (34.77)
       16:34.73 (34.59)    17:09.35 (34.62)    17:43.40 (34.05)    18:16.98 (33.58)
       18:48.95 (31.97)
  2 Gugino, Lily G            12 NLAC-MA                   NT   18:59.57        
     r:+0.81  30.59     1:05.07 (34.48)     1:39.74 (34.67)     2:15.11 (35.37)
        2:50.39 (35.28)     3:26.02 (35.63)     4:01.12 (35.10)     4:35.94 (34.82)
        5:11.19 (35.25)     5:46.38 (35.19)     6:21.62 (35.24)     6:56.47 (34.85)
        7:32.18 (35.71)     8:06.52 (34.34)     8:41.42 (34.90)     9:15.59 (34.17)
        9:50.38 (34.79)    10:25.26 (34.88)    10:58.91 (33.65)    11:33.66 (34.75)
       12:08.99 (35.33)    12:43.53 (34.54)    13:17.63 (34.10)    13:52.89 (35.26)
       14:27.30 (34.41)    15:01.86 (34.56)    15:36.72 (34.86)    16:11.22 (34.50)
       16:45.91 (34.69)    17:20.06 (34.15)    17:54.46 (34.40)    18:28.41 (33.95)
       18:59.57 (31.16)
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate K       12 UN-MA               20:22.72   19:23.20        
     r:+0.82  31.00     1:06.16 (35.16)     1:41.44 (35.28)     2:16.48 (35.04)
        2:51.95 (35.47)     3:27.60 (35.65)     4:02.96 (35.36)     4:38.41 (35.45)
        5:13.62 (35.21)     5:48.90 (35.28)     6:24.45 (35.55)     6:59.89 (35.44)
        7:35.19 (35.30)     8:10.48 (35.29)     8:46.17 (35.69)     9:21.50 (35.33)
        9:57.26 (35.76)    10:33.14 (35.88)    11:08.45 (35.31)    11:44.52 (36.07)
       12:20.14 (35.62)    12:56.38 (36.24)    13:32.11 (35.73)    14:08.14 (36.03)
       14:43.75 (35.61)    15:19.25 (35.50)    15:54.69 (35.44)    16:30.14 (35.45)
       17:05.55 (35.41)    17:40.49 (34.94)    18:15.17 (34.68)    18:49.94 (34.77)
       19:23.20 (33.26)
  4 McFarland, Abby R         11 BRY-MA                    NT   22:59.74        
     r:+1.03  34.83     1:14.06 (39.23)     1:54.14 (40.08)     2:35.08 (40.94)
        3:16.53 (41.45)     3:58.04 (41.51)     4:39.56 (41.52)     5:21.53 (41.97)
        6:02.61 (41.08)     6:45.06 (42.45)     7:26.91 (41.85)     8:09.47 (42.56)
        8:52.05 (42.58)     9:34.01 (41.96)    10:16.50 (42.49)    10:59.52 (43.02)
       11:40.90 (41.38)    12:23.53 (42.63)    13:07.09 (43.56)    13:50.33 (43.24)
       14:33.83 (43.50)    15:17.16 (43.33)    16:00.65 (43.49)    16:44.54 (43.89)
       17:27.72 (43.18)    18:10.40 (42.68)    18:52.89 (42.49)    19:35.43 (42.54)
       20:17.85 (42.42)    20:59.69 (41.84)    21:41.20 (41.51)    22:21.12 (39.92)
       22:59.74 (38.62)
  5 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Un-Vest-NI                NT   26:15.62        
     r:+1.03  39.77     1:26.15 (46.38)     2:12.79 (46.64)     2:59.29 (46.50)
        3:47.67 (48.38)     4:34.41 (46.74)     5:22.43 (48.02)     6:11.34 (48.91)
        6:59.21 (47.87)     7:47.31 (48.10)     8:36.48 (49.17)     9:24.63 (48.15)
       10:14.00 (49.37)    11:03.06 (49.06)    11:52.06 (49.00)    12:40.55 (48.49)
       13:30.79 (50.24)    14:20.96 (50.17)    15:09.69 (48.73)    15:59.66 (49.97)
       16:49.09 (49.43)    17:39.22 (50.13)    18:28.77 (49.55)    19:16.62 (47.85)
       20:05.67 (49.05)    20:52.88 (47.21)    21:39.68 (46.80)    22:25.48 (45.80)
       23:11.96 (46.48)    23:58.39 (46.43)    24:45.78 (47.39)    25:31.68 (45.90)
       26:15.62 (43.94)
 
Event 94  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:32.59  13-14 AAAA
             17:54.39  13-14 SECT
             18:22.79  13-14 AAA
             19:12.89  13-14 AA
             19:21.49  13-14 SRCH
             19:45.99  13-14 JO19 Junior Olympics 2019
             20:02.99  13-14 A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCool, Kiaha M           13 NLAC-MA             19:17.65   18:44.84 AA     
     r:+0.84  28.55     1:00.08 (31.53)     1:32.98 (32.90)     2:06.76 (33.78)
        2:40.21 (33.45)     3:14.19 (33.98)     3:48.52 (34.33)     4:23.07 (34.55)
        4:57.60 (34.53)     5:31.96 (34.36)     6:06.16 (34.20)     6:40.73 (34.57)
        7:15.63 (34.90)     7:49.57 (33.94)     8:23.98 (34.41)     8:59.09 (35.11)
        9:33.42 (34.33)    10:08.71 (35.29)    10:43.30 (34.59)    11:18.10 (34.80)
       11:52.85 (34.75)    12:27.31 (34.46)    13:02.75 (35.44)    13:37.01 (34.26)
       14:11.84 (34.83)    14:46.20 (34.36)    15:20.57 (34.37)    15:54.93 (34.36)
       16:29.81 (34.88)    17:04.81 (35.00)    17:39.43 (34.62)    18:12.82 (33.39)
       18:44.84 (32.02)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Un-Vest-NI          20:38.75   19:21.38 SRCH   
     r:+0.84  30.21     1:04.41 (34.20)     1:39.58 (35.17)     2:14.71 (35.13)
        2:50.50 (35.79)     3:25.47 (34.97)     4:01.53 (36.06)     4:37.79 (36.26)
        5:12.95 (35.16)     5:48.26 (35.31)     6:24.18 (35.92)     6:59.83 (35.65)
        7:35.17 (35.34)     8:10.96 (35.79)     8:46.75 (35.79)     9:22.49 (35.74)
        9:58.48 (35.99)    10:34.18 (35.70)    11:10.04 (35.86)    11:45.90 (35.86)
       12:21.46 (35.56)    12:57.36 (35.90)    13:33.45 (36.09)    14:08.69 (35.24)
       14:44.27 (35.58)    15:20.06 (35.79)    15:55.60 (35.54)    16:31.17 (35.57)
       17:06.11 (34.94)    17:40.68 (34.57)    18:14.55 (33.87)    18:48.36 (33.81)
       19:21.38 (33.02)
  3 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      14 SSC-MA                    NT   20:15.44        
     r:+0.82  31.23     1:06.65 (35.42)     1:43.54 (36.89)     2:20.68 (37.14)
        2:57.76 (37.08)     3:34.27 (36.51)     4:11.07 (36.80)     4:48.26 (37.19)
        5:25.78 (37.52)     6:02.79 (37.01)     6:39.74 (36.95)     7:16.67 (36.93)
        7:54.15 (37.48)     8:31.26 (37.11)     9:08.33 (37.07)     9:45.35 (37.02)
       10:22.62 (37.27)    11:00.46 (37.84)    11:37.23 (36.77)    12:14.51 (37.28)
       12:51.66 (37.15)    13:28.55 (36.89)    14:06.29 (37.74)    14:43.63 (37.34)
       15:20.86 (37.23)    15:57.39 (36.53)    16:34.82 (37.43)    17:11.94 (37.12)
       17:49.50 (37.56)    18:26.69 (37.19)    19:03.95 (37.26)    19:40.02 (36.07)
       20:15.44 (35.42)
  4 Kaliher, Carlita          13 BRY-MA              21:34.38   20:24.81        
     r:+0.77  31.90     1:07.28 (35.38)     1:44.33 (37.05)     2:21.17 (36.84)
        2:58.33 (37.16)     3:35.61 (37.28)     4:13.17 (37.56)     4:50.36 (37.19)
        5:27.96 (37.60)     6:05.62 (37.66)     6:43.19 (37.57)     7:21.13 (37.94)
        7:58.89 (37.76)     8:36.73 (37.84)     9:15.09 (38.36)     9:52.22 (37.13)
       10:30.11 (37.89)    11:07.28 (37.17)    11:44.75 (37.47)    12:22.28 (37.53)
       12:59.70 (37.42)    13:37.66 (37.96)    14:15.42 (37.76)    14:53.48 (38.06)
       15:31.03 (37.55)    16:08.22 (37.19)    16:46.05 (37.83)    17:22.97 (36.92)
       18:00.80 (37.83)    18:38.10 (37.30)    19:14.52 (36.42)    19:50.14 (35.62)
       20:24.81 (34.67)
  5 Norris, Mimi P            13 PAAC-MA                   NT   20:30.47        
     r:+0.78  32.20     1:06.77 (34.57)     1:43.73 (36.96)     2:19.50 (35.77)
        2:55.70 (36.20)     3:31.90 (36.20)     4:08.62 (36.72)     4:45.03 (36.41)
        5:21.99 (36.96)     5:59.91 (37.92)     6:37.62 (37.71)     7:14.97 (37.35)
        7:52.69 (37.72)     8:30.30 (37.61)     9:08.41 (38.11)     9:46.72 (38.31)
       10:24.90 (38.18)    11:03.10 (38.20)    11:40.83 (37.73)    12:18.80 (37.97)
       12:57.40 (38.60)    13:35.37 (37.97)    14:13.81 (38.44)    14:52.30 (38.49)
       15:30.92 (38.62)    16:08.90 (37.98)    16:46.91 (38.01)    17:25.34 (38.43)
       18:03.39 (38.05)    18:41.41 (38.02)    19:19.91 (38.50)    19:56.69 (36.78)
       20:30.47 (33.78)