Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/18/2019 01:05 PM
         WSY Presidents Day A/BB/C Meet  Cumberland Valley High School         
                   RESULTS/Heat Sheets at www.yswimmeet.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carl, Mary A              13 BYNS-MA              5:38.86    5:22.37        
     r:+0.77  29.03     1:00.94 (31.91)     1:34.19 (33.25)     2:06.74 (32.55)
        2:39.94 (33.20)     3:13.28 (33.34)     3:46.54 (33.26)     4:19.26 (32.72)
        4:51.46 (32.20)     5:22.37 (30.91)                                        
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              5:23.58    5:22.70        
     r:+0.81  29.12     1:01.66 (32.54)     1:35.00 (33.34)     2:08.29 (33.29)
        2:41.76 (33.47)     3:14.99 (33.23)     3:47.67 (32.68)     4:20.07 (32.40)
        4:52.37 (32.30)     5:22.70 (30.33)                                        
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                5:32.84    5:30.96        
     r:+0.79  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)     1:34.84 (31.86)     2:07.47 (32.63)
        2:40.64 (33.17)     3:14.45 (33.81)     3:48.56 (34.11)     4:23.29 (34.73)
        4:57.56 (34.27)     5:30.96 (33.40)                                        
  4 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                     NT    5:39.23        
     r:+0.78  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)     1:37.88 (34.13)     2:12.17 (34.29)
        2:46.48 (34.31)     3:21.51 (35.03)     3:56.59 (35.08)     4:31.60 (35.01)
        5:06.38 (34.78)     5:39.23 (32.85)                                        
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               5:36.69    5:40.95        
     r:+0.84  29.20     1:02.35 (33.15)     1:36.86 (34.51)     2:12.19 (35.33)
        2:47.83 (35.64)     3:23.81 (35.98)     3:59.27 (35.46)     4:34.33 (35.06)
        5:08.41 (34.08)     5:40.95 (32.54)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               5:45.84    5:42.72        
     r:+0.80  29.49     1:02.69 (33.20)     1:36.73 (34.04)     2:11.09 (34.36)
        2:45.59 (34.50)     3:20.98 (35.39)     3:56.37 (35.39)     4:32.35 (35.98)
        5:08.36 (36.01)     5:42.72 (34.36)                                        
  7 Mattingly, Mia E          16 CVAC-MA              5:31.83    5:42.82        
     r:+0.82  30.51     1:04.66 (34.15)     1:39.41 (34.75)     2:14.49 (35.08)
        2:49.53 (35.04)     3:24.27 (34.74)     3:59.27 (35.00)     4:34.37 (35.10)
        5:09.34 (34.97)     5:42.82 (33.48)                                        
  8 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                     NT    5:44.38        
     r:+0.76  30.51     1:04.25 (33.74)     1:39.10 (34.85)     2:13.78 (34.68)
        2:49.01 (35.23)     3:24.38 (35.37)     3:59.66 (35.28)     4:35.09 (35.43)
        5:10.66 (35.57)     5:44.38 (33.72)                                        
  9 Brandwene, Sophie J       14 FSSC-MA              5:51.27    5:44.53        
     r:+0.76  29.68     1:03.83 (34.15)     1:39.41 (35.58)     2:15.18 (35.77)
        2:50.65 (35.47)     3:26.32 (35.67)     4:01.60 (35.28)     4:36.44 (34.84)
        5:11.48 (35.04)     5:44.53 (33.05)                                        
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              5:55.71    5:44.62        
     r:+0.78  28.60     1:02.66 (34.06)     1:36.77 (34.11)     2:12.41 (35.64)
        2:47.79 (35.38)     3:24.52 (36.73)     4:01.43 (36.91)     4:36.71 (35.28)
        5:11.88 (35.17)     5:44.62 (32.74)                                        
 11 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                5:44.06    5:44.81        
     r:+0.72  29.25     1:02.45 (33.20)     1:36.98 (34.53)     2:11.99 (35.01)
        2:47.45 (35.46)     3:23.54 (36.09)     3:59.72 (36.18)     4:35.43 (35.71)
        5:10.98 (35.55)     5:44.81 (33.83)                                        
 12 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA           5:47.14    5:47.52        
     r:+0.82  30.76     1:04.53 (33.77)     1:39.93 (35.40)     2:15.30 (35.37)
        2:51.16 (35.86)     3:27.16 (36.00)     4:03.08 (35.92)     4:38.96 (35.88)
        5:14.09 (35.13)     5:47.52 (33.43)                                        
 13 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              6:24.70    5:52.23        
     r:+0.67  30.54     1:06.11 (35.57)     1:41.90 (35.79)     2:18.29 (36.39)
        2:54.72 (36.43)     3:30.58 (35.86)     4:07.48 (36.90)     4:43.91 (36.43)
        5:19.07 (35.16)     5:52.23 (33.16)                                        
 14 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              6:00.36    5:52.86        
     r:+0.69  31.20     1:05.98 (34.78)     1:41.77 (35.79)     2:17.54 (35.77)
        2:53.76 (36.22)     3:30.19 (36.43)     4:06.70 (36.51)     4:43.02 (36.32)
        5:19.09 (36.07)     5:52.86 (33.77)                                        
 15 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               6:01.57    5:56.86        
     r:+0.71  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)     1:40.10 (35.01)     2:15.74 (35.64)
        2:51.69 (35.95)     3:28.02 (36.33)     4:05.13 (37.11)     4:42.81 (37.68)
        5:20.44 (37.63)     5:56.86 (36.42)                                        
 16 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                     NT    6:00.03        
     r:+0.93  32.81     1:08.88 (36.07)     1:45.15 (36.27)     2:21.64 (36.49)
        2:58.55 (36.91)     3:35.30 (36.75)     4:12.53 (37.23)     4:49.73 (37.20)
        5:26.80 (37.07)     6:00.03 (33.23)                                        
 17 Thrush, MaKenna           15 UN-NDCY-MA           6:04.01    6:01.85        
     r:+0.77  30.92     1:05.66 (34.74)     1:41.89 (36.23)     2:18.79 (36.90)
        2:57.11 (38.32)     3:34.87 (37.76)     4:12.42 (37.55)     4:50.02 (37.60)
        5:27.63 (37.61)     6:01.85 (34.22)                                        
 18 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               5:57.32    6:02.51        
     r:+0.80  30.33     1:05.56 (35.23)     1:41.98 (36.42)     2:18.85 (36.87)
        2:55.73 (36.88)     3:34.17 (38.44)     4:11.97 (37.80)     4:49.91 (37.94)
        5:27.66 (37.75)     6:02.51 (34.85)                                        
 19 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:04.44        
     r:+0.81  31.98     1:07.57 (35.59)     1:43.66 (36.09)     2:20.35 (36.69)
        2:57.23 (36.88)     3:34.93 (37.70)     4:13.75 (38.82)     4:53.07 (39.32)
        5:29.93 (36.86)     6:04.44 (34.51)                                        
 20 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                6:04.31    6:05.35        
     r:+0.75  31.84     1:07.68 (35.84)     1:43.99 (36.31)     2:21.07 (37.08)
        2:58.53 (37.46)     3:36.59 (38.06)     4:14.99 (38.40)     4:51.98 (36.99)
        5:29.61 (37.63)     6:05.35 (35.74)                                        
 21 Andrews, Ashley A         13 BYNS-MA                   NT    6:07.22        
     r:+0.71  31.88     1:08.49 (36.61)     1:45.77 (37.28)     2:23.12 (37.35)
        3:01.26 (38.14)     3:39.86 (38.60)     4:18.21 (38.35)     4:55.88 (37.67)
        5:32.39 (36.51)     6:07.22 (34.83)                                        
 22 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               6:11.38    6:10.57        
     r:+0.78  34.46     1:11.74 (37.28)     1:49.10 (37.36)     2:26.80 (37.70)
        3:04.37 (37.57)     3:42.49 (38.12)     4:19.96 (37.47)     4:57.33 (37.37)
        5:34.41 (37.08)     6:10.57 (36.16)                                        
 23 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               6:28.45    6:11.56        
     r:+0.80  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:43.23 (36.87)     2:21.24 (38.01)
        2:59.17 (37.93)     3:37.86 (38.69)   4:55.53 (1:17.67)   6:11.96 (1:16.43)
            6:11.56 ( )                                                            
 24 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    6:12.40        
     r:+0.80  32.14     1:08.32 (36.18)     1:46.78 (38.46)     2:25.49 (38.71)
        3:03.15 (37.66)     3:41.43 (38.28)     4:20.15 (38.72)     4:58.88 (38.73)
        5:37.27 (38.39)     6:12.40 (35.13)                                        
 25 Burrowes, Anna M          12 FSSC-MA              6:22.26    6:12.42        
     r:+0.78  31.99     1:08.21 (36.22)     1:45.74 (37.53)     2:24.07 (38.33)
        3:02.58 (38.51)     3:41.34 (38.76)     4:20.61 (39.27)     4:59.56 (38.95)
        5:37.50 (37.94)     6:12.42 (34.92)                                        
 26 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        5:56.48    6:13.68        
     r:+0.76  31.73     1:08.49 (36.76)     1:45.90 (37.41)     2:23.90 (38.00)
        3:02.35 (38.45)     3:40.63 (38.28)     4:19.27 (38.64)     4:58.30 (39.03)
        5:37.11 (38.81)     6:13.68 (36.57)                                        
 27 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              6:15.07    6:13.76        
     r:+0.82  32.60     1:08.43 (35.83)     1:45.08 (36.65)     2:22.89 (37.81)
        3:00.69 (37.80)     3:39.41 (38.72)     4:18.45 (39.04)     4:57.19 (38.74)
        5:35.93 (38.74)     6:13.76 (37.83)                                        
 28 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              6:15.84    6:13.88        
     r:+0.78  32.77     1:10.01 (37.24)     1:47.37 (37.36)     2:25.54 (38.17)
        3:03.89 (38.35)     3:43.43 (39.54)     4:22.59 (39.16)     5:01.44 (38.85)
        5:38.40 (36.96)     6:13.88 (35.48)                                        
 29 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               6:11.76    6:14.21        
     r:+0.82  31.63     1:08.33 (36.70)     1:47.18 (38.85)     2:25.89 (38.71)
        3:05.19 (39.30)     3:44.32 (39.13)     4:23.54 (39.22)     5:02.10 (38.56)
        5:39.34 (37.24)     6:14.21 (34.87)                                        
 30 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               6:09.20    6:14.70        
     r:+0.83  32.32     1:09.39 (37.07)     1:47.69 (38.30)     2:26.56 (38.87)
        3:05.18 (38.62)     3:43.56 (38.38)     4:22.41 (38.85)     5:01.12 (38.71)
        5:38.98 (37.86)     6:14.70 (35.72)                                        
 31 Stubbe, Elayna L          13 LPAC-MA              6:16.45    6:17.21        
     r:+0.75  31.26     1:06.82 (35.56)     1:43.94 (37.12)     2:22.57 (38.63)
        3:01.68 (39.11)     3:40.96 (39.28)     4:20.77 (39.81)     5:00.46 (39.69)
        5:40.21 (39.75)     6:17.21 (37.00)                                        
 32 Devine, Molly K           17 GETTYSBURG-MA        6:18.33    6:28.07        
     r:+0.88  33.53     1:10.88 (37.35)     1:49.00 (38.12)     2:28.32 (39.32)
        3:07.88 (39.56)     3:47.59 (39.71)     4:27.94 (40.35)     5:08.14 (40.20)
        5:48.80 (40.66)     6:28.07 (39.27)                                        
 33 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    6:17.86    6:30.31        
     r:+0.90  34.27     1:14.45 (40.18)     1:54.24 (39.79)     2:34.00 (39.76)
        3:14.15 (40.15)     3:53.77 (39.62)     4:34.14 (40.37)     5:14.05 (39.91)
        5:53.05 (39.00)     6:30.31 (37.26)                                        
 34 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA              6:50.72    6:32.01        
     r:+0.81  34.48     1:14.01 (39.53)     1:54.44 (40.43)     2:34.97 (40.53)
        3:15.02 (40.05)     3:54.21 (39.19)     4:33.85 (39.64)     5:13.84 (39.99)
        5:53.65 (39.81)     6:32.01 (38.36)                                        
 35 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               6:41.56    6:39.17        
     r:+0.85  34.34     1:13.20 (38.86)     1:53.83 (40.63)     2:35.76 (41.93)
        3:16.55 (40.79)     3:57.52 (40.97)     4:38.07 (40.55)     5:19.47 (41.40)
        6:00.48 (41.01)     6:39.17 (38.69)                                        
 36 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              6:47.10    6:40.76        
     r:+0.84  34.19     1:12.50 (38.31)     1:51.96 (39.46)     2:31.91 (39.95)
        3:13.07 (41.16)     3:54.57 (41.50)     4:36.98 (42.41)     5:19.27 (42.29)
        6:01.53 (42.26)     6:40.76 (39.23)                                        
 37 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              6:39.25    6:41.30        
     r:+0.69  33.73     1:12.75 (39.02)     1:52.78 (40.03)     2:32.40 (39.62)
        3:12.36 (39.96)     3:54.30 (41.94)     4:36.49 (42.19)     5:19.14 (42.65)
        6:00.75 (41.61)     6:41.30 (40.55)                                        
 38 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               7:03.85    6:45.61        
     r:+0.88  34.92     1:14.58 (39.66)     1:55.55 (40.97)     2:37.02 (41.47)
        3:19.72 (42.70)     4:01.28 (41.56)     4:44.86 (43.58)     5:26.44 (41.58)
        6:08.03 (41.59)     6:45.61 (37.58)                                        
 39 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              6:56.11    6:47.14        
     r:+0.76  35.76     1:16.58 (40.82)     1:58.79 (42.21)     2:41.14 (42.35)
        3:23.38 (42.24)     4:05.61 (42.23)     4:47.62 (42.01)     5:29.32 (41.70)
        6:09.68 (40.36)     6:47.14 (37.46)                                        
 40 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               6:59.92    6:48.64        
     r:+0.80  35.50     1:16.12 (40.62)     1:58.29 (42.17)     2:40.82 (42.53)
        3:23.32 (42.50)     4:05.69 (42.37)     4:47.89 (42.20)     5:29.53 (41.64)
        6:10.55 (41.02)     6:48.64 (38.09)                                        
 41 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              7:01.72    7:03.50        
     r:+0.83  34.55     1:16.56 (42.01)     1:59.23 (42.67)     2:42.83 (43.60)
        3:26.41 (43.58)     4:10.17 (43.76)     4:53.52 (43.35)     5:37.96 (44.44)
        6:21.20 (43.24)     7:03.50 (42.30)                                        
 42 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-MA                     NT    7:04.93        
     r:+0.76  36.30     1:18.00 (41.70)     2:01.48 (43.48)     2:45.16 (43.68)
        3:28.19 (43.03)     4:13.21 (45.02)     4:57.10 (43.89)     5:41.12 (44.02)
        6:24.71 (43.59)     7:04.93 (40.22)                                        
 43 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              7:16.46    7:07.66        
     r:+1.01  36.34     1:19.34 (43.00)     2:03.00 (43.66)     2:47.70 (44.70)
        3:32.50 (44.80)     4:16.69 (44.19)     5:01.15 (44.46)     5:43.95 (42.80)
        6:27.53 (43.58)     7:07.66 (40.13)                                        
 44 Yard, Laney K             10 HAY-MA               7:34.00    7:10.95        
     r:+0.82  35.59     1:17.97 (42.38)     1:59.97 (42.00)     2:44.09 (44.12)
        3:28.95 (44.86)   5:00.05 (1:31.10)     5:44.95 (44.90)                    
            6:29.10 ( )     7:10.95 (41.85)                                        
 45 Mitchell, Simone L        11 BYNS-MA              7:30.32    7:15.79        
     r:+0.76  34.56     1:15.93 (41.37)     1:59.38 (43.45)     2:45.25 (45.87)
        3:31.25 (46.00)     4:16.16 (44.91)   5:48.61 (1:32.45)     6:33.53 (44.92)
        7:15.79 (42.26)                                                            
 46 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA              6:49.06    7:16.52        
     r:+0.85  37.25     1:21.13 (43.88)     2:07.49 (46.36)     2:52.84 (45.35)
        3:35.90 (43.06)     4:21.61 (45.71)     5:06.59 (44.98)     5:51.73 (45.14)
        6:34.88 (43.15)     7:16.52 (41.64)                                        
 47 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA              8:48.24    7:40.85        
     r:+0.89  38.33     1:22.65 (44.32)     2:10.18 (47.53)     2:57.96 (47.78)
        3:45.74 (47.78)     4:33.47 (47.73)     5:20.45 (46.98)     6:08.71 (48.26)
        6:56.02 (47.31)     7:40.85 (44.83)                                        
 48 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA              8:45.30    7:48.39        
     r:+0.83  38.30     1:22.22 (43.92)     2:10.72 (48.50)     2:59.82 (49.10)
        3:49.59 (49.77)     4:39.29 (49.70)     5:27.65 (48.36)     6:16.15 (48.50)
        7:05.20 (49.05)     7:48.39 (43.19)                                        
 49 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                   NT    7:49.61        
     r:+0.37  39.22     1:26.29 (47.07)     2:14.29 (48.00)     3:03.24 (48.95)
        3:50.73 (47.49)     4:39.93 (49.20)     5:28.15 (48.22)     6:18.13 (49.98)
        7:05.57 (47.44)     7:49.61 (44.04)                                        
 50 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    7:56.75        
     r:+0.98  39.68     1:25.76 (46.08)     2:14.66 (48.90)     3:04.72 (50.06)
        3:52.37 (47.65)     4:41.97 (49.60)     5:33.21 (51.24)     6:24.50 (51.29)
      7:56.75 (1:32.25)                                                            
 51 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                   NT    8:40.36        
     r:+0.86  42.72     1:34.79 (52.07)     2:28.88 (54.09)     3:23.96 (55.08)
        4:19.67 (55.71)     5:10.39 (50.72)     6:04.12 (53.73)     6:57.26 (53.14)
        7:51.32 (54.06)     8:40.36 (49.04)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               4:59.45    4:53.27        
     r:+0.77  25.98       54.91 (28.93)     1:24.98 (30.07)     1:55.04 (30.06)
        2:25.44 (30.40)     2:55.63 (30.19)     3:25.91 (30.28)     3:55.34 (29.43)
        4:24.91 (29.57)     4:53.27 (28.36)                                        
  2 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA               5:12.78    4:58.26        
     r:+0.72  26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:25.86 (30.15)     1:56.54 (30.68)
        2:26.78 (30.24)     2:57.18 (30.40)     3:27.90 (30.72)     3:59.01 (31.11)
        4:29.35 (30.34)     4:58.26 (28.91)                                        
  3 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    5:07.71    5:08.14        
     r:+0.80  27.23       57.14 (29.91)     1:28.06 (30.92)     1:59.02 (30.96)
        2:30.38 (31.36)     3:01.93 (31.55)     3:33.45 (31.52)     4:05.19 (31.74)
        4:37.37 (32.18)     5:08.14 (30.77)                                        
  4 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                5:14.13    5:13.78        
     r:+0.73  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.57)     2:01.46 (31.87)
        2:33.70 (32.24)     3:05.88 (32.18)     3:38.26 (32.38)     4:10.53 (32.27)
        4:42.89 (32.36)     5:13.78 (30.89)                                        
  5 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA               5:19.66    5:16.23        
     r:+0.72  27.21       56.36 (29.15)     1:26.88 (30.52)     1:58.69 (31.81)
        2:31.38 (32.69)     3:04.14 (32.76)     3:37.34 (33.20)     4:10.44 (33.10)
        4:43.85 (33.41)     5:16.23 (32.38)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              5:28.93    5:16.34        
     r:+0.72  26.05       55.37 (29.32)     1:26.13 (30.76)     1:58.15 (32.02)
        2:31.13 (32.98)     3:03.88 (32.75)     3:37.63 (33.75)     4:10.50 (32.87)
        4:44.49 (33.99)     5:16.34 (31.85)                                        
  7 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               5:20.47    5:18.52        
     r:+0.68  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)     1:32.92 (32.37)     2:05.73 (32.81)
        2:38.43 (32.70)     3:11.34 (32.91)     3:44.14 (32.80)     4:16.57 (32.43)
        4:47.53 (30.96)     5:18.52 (30.99)                                        
  8 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                5:27.01    5:19.72        
     r:+0.84  26.36       56.18 (29.82)     1:27.71 (31.53)     2:00.11 (32.40)
        2:32.74 (32.63)     3:06.30 (33.56)     3:39.99 (33.69)     4:13.79 (33.80)
        4:47.43 (33.64)     5:19.72 (32.29)                                        
  9 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               5:33.41    5:24.36        
     r:+0.76  29.47     1:02.25 (32.78)     1:35.84 (33.59)     2:09.13 (33.29)
        2:42.24 (33.11)     3:15.27 (33.03)     3:48.27 (33.00)     4:21.11 (32.84)
        4:53.16 (32.05)     5:24.36 (31.20)                                        
 10 Connor, Matthew D         13 BYNS-MA              5:17.13    5:25.92        
     r:+0.75  27.90       59.60 (31.70)     1:32.85 (33.25)     2:05.76 (32.91)
        2:39.46 (33.70)     3:12.74 (33.28)     3:46.37 (33.63)     4:20.86 (34.49)
        4:54.42 (33.56)     5:25.92 (31.50)                                        
 11 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                5:35.87    5:31.38        
     r:+0.68  28.57     1:00.85 (32.28)     1:34.06 (33.21)     2:07.99 (33.93)
        2:41.86 (33.87)     3:15.83 (33.97)     3:50.12 (34.29)     4:24.41 (34.29)
        4:58.15 (33.74)     5:31.38 (33.23)                                        
 12 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                5:37.94    5:32.08        
     r:+0.78  28.45     1:00.47 (32.02)     1:33.88 (33.41)     2:07.52 (33.64)
        2:41.63 (34.11)     3:16.33 (34.70)     3:50.66 (34.33)     4:25.24 (34.58)
        4:59.70 (34.46)     5:32.08 (32.38)                                        
 13 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               5:24.47    5:32.75        
     r:+0.76  28.98     1:02.00 (33.02)     1:35.59 (33.59)     2:08.76 (33.17)
        2:42.80 (34.04)     3:17.47 (34.67)     3:51.86 (34.39)     4:26.20 (34.34)
        5:00.37 (34.17)     5:32.75 (32.38)                                        
 14 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              5:24.00    5:34.06        
     r:+0.76  29.35     1:02.26 (32.91)     1:36.20 (33.94)     2:10.04 (33.84)
        2:44.10 (34.06)     3:18.61 (34.51)     3:53.35 (34.74)     4:27.66 (34.31)
        5:01.33 (33.67)     5:34.06 (32.73)                                        
 15 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              5:27.60    5:34.12        
     r:+0.79  28.39     1:00.99 (32.60)     1:34.80 (33.81)     2:09.12 (34.32)
        2:44.01 (34.89)     3:18.56 (34.55)     3:53.14 (34.58)     4:28.02 (34.88)
        5:02.24 (34.22)     5:34.12 (31.88)                                        
 16 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               5:36.00    5:36.00        
     r:+0.82  28.95     1:01.54 (32.59)     1:34.54 (33.00)     2:08.19 (33.65)
        2:42.26 (34.07)     3:16.49 (34.23)     3:51.16 (34.67)     4:26.12 (34.96)
        5:01.31 (35.19)     5:36.00 (34.69)                                        
 17 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                5:21.83    5:36.81        
     r:+0.60  26.76       57.51 (30.75)     1:30.71 (33.20)     2:04.33 (33.62)
        2:39.05 (34.72)     3:14.94 (35.89)     3:50.60 (35.66)     4:26.31 (35.71)
        5:02.82 (36.51)     5:36.81 (33.99)                                        
 18 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-MA                5:32.03    5:37.30        
     r:+0.85  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)     1:36.75 (33.49)     2:10.31 (33.56)
        2:44.16 (33.85)     3:18.24 (34.08)     3:53.16 (34.92)     4:27.80 (34.64)
        5:03.20 (35.40)     5:37.30 (34.10)                                        
 19 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               5:40.74    5:38.39        
     r:+0.78  29.85     1:02.96 (33.11)     1:36.87 (33.91)     2:11.23 (34.36)
        2:45.86 (34.63)     3:20.75 (34.89)     3:56.08 (35.33)     4:31.41 (35.33)
        5:06.30 (34.89)     5:38.39 (32.09)                                        
 20 Arnold, Donovan R         16 EAC-MA                    NT    5:43.13        
     r:+0.73  29.03     1:02.16 (33.13)     1:38.01 (35.85)     2:14.25 (36.24)
        2:50.29 (36.04)     3:25.12 (34.83)     4:00.71 (35.59)     4:35.83 (35.12)
        5:10.15 (34.32)     5:43.13 (32.98)                                        
 21 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               6:01.83    5:43.64        
     r:+0.87  29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)     1:38.45 (34.62)     2:13.29 (34.84)
        2:47.48 (34.19)     3:22.63 (35.15)     3:58.54 (35.91)     4:34.35 (35.81)
        5:10.06 (35.71)     5:43.64 (33.58)                                        
 22 Hancock, Zachary T        14 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:44.13        
     r:+0.77  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)     1:39.65 (35.35)     2:15.29 (35.64)
        2:51.00 (35.71)     3:25.95 (34.95)     4:01.37 (35.42)     4:36.70 (35.33)
        5:11.16 (34.46)     5:44.13 (32.97)                                        
 23 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              5:53.43    5:44.60        
     r:+0.68  29.70     1:03.19 (33.49)     1:38.42 (35.23)     2:13.15 (34.73)
        2:48.78 (35.63)     3:23.97 (35.19)     4:00.06 (36.09)     4:35.86 (35.80)
        5:11.21 (35.35)     5:44.60 (33.39)                                        
 24 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               5:54.05    5:45.93        
     r:+0.85  30.67     1:04.92 (34.25)     1:39.83 (34.91)     2:15.50 (35.67)
        2:50.61 (35.11)     3:25.98 (35.37)     4:01.37 (35.39)     4:37.05 (35.68)
        5:12.33 (35.28)     5:45.93 (33.60)                                        
 25 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              5:46.92    5:46.66        
     r:+0.69  31.27     1:05.82 (34.55)     1:40.86 (35.04)     2:16.36 (35.50)
        2:52.64 (36.28)     3:28.45 (35.81)     4:03.52 (35.07)     4:38.86 (35.34)
        5:14.12 (35.26)     5:46.66 (32.54)                                        
 26 Colino, Jase A            13 FSSC-MA              5:54.89    5:47.63        
     r:+0.75  29.37     1:02.37 (33.00)     1:36.93 (34.56)     2:12.10 (35.17)
        2:47.84 (35.74)     3:24.05 (36.21)     4:00.04 (35.99)     4:36.40 (36.36)
        5:12.87 (36.47)     5:47.63 (34.76)                                        
 27 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    5:53.32        
     r:+0.68  29.57     1:03.34 (33.77)     1:39.19 (35.85)     2:15.92 (36.73)
        2:52.60 (36.68)     3:29.48 (36.88)     4:05.96 (36.48)     4:42.74 (36.78)
        5:19.74 (37.00)     5:53.32 (33.58)                                        
 28 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              6:02.81    5:53.63        
     r:+0.68  29.86     1:03.63 (33.77)     1:38.12 (34.49)     2:12.96 (34.84)
        2:48.61 (35.65)     3:25.99 (37.38)     4:02.88 (36.89)     4:41.03 (38.15)
        5:18.70 (37.67)     5:53.63 (34.93)                                        
 28 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                    NT    5:53.63        
     r:+0.79  32.09     1:08.10 (36.01)     1:43.74 (35.64)     2:20.39 (36.65)
        2:57.11 (36.72)     3:33.98 (36.87)     4:10.24 (36.26)     4:45.69 (35.45)
        5:21.18 (35.49)     5:53.63 (32.45)                                        
 30 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      6:07.09    5:56.75        
     r:+0.71  30.43     1:05.68 (35.25)     1:41.10 (35.42)     2:18.52 (37.42)
        2:56.72 (38.20)     3:33.25 (36.53)     4:09.38 (36.13)     4:46.18 (36.80)
        5:22.35 (36.17)     5:56.75 (34.40)                                        
 31 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               6:33.40    6:04.60        
     r:+0.76  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:45.15 (37.07)     2:22.67 (37.52)
        2:59.89 (37.22)     3:37.93 (38.04)     4:15.91 (37.98)     4:52.77 (36.86)
        5:30.56 (37.79)     6:04.60 (34.04)                                        
 32 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              6:50.10    6:05.43        
     r:+0.76  32.44     1:08.93 (36.49)     1:46.31 (37.38)     2:23.81 (37.50)
        3:01.44 (37.63)     3:39.40 (37.96)     4:17.48 (38.08)     4:54.92 (37.44)
        5:32.11 (37.19)     6:05.43 (33.32)                                        
 33 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                6:27.32    6:06.79        
     r:+0.74  31.42     1:07.09 (35.67)     1:43.95 (36.86)     2:21.05 (37.10)
        2:59.24 (38.19)     3:37.49 (38.25)     4:15.32 (37.83)     4:53.37 (38.05)
        5:31.21 (37.84)     6:06.79 (35.58)                                        
 34 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                   NT    6:07.95        
     r:+0.67  31.18     1:07.24 (36.06)     1:44.59 (37.35)     2:22.39 (37.80)
        3:00.74 (38.35)     3:38.30 (37.56)     4:16.24 (37.94)     4:55.14 (38.90)
        5:33.41 (38.27)     6:07.95 (34.54)                                        
 35 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:07.96        
     r:+0.74  32.81     1:09.81 (37.00)     1:46.91 (37.10)     2:24.40 (37.49)
        3:02.76 (38.36)     3:41.13 (38.37)     4:19.42 (38.29)     4:57.56 (38.14)
        5:34.83 (37.27)     6:07.96 (33.13)                                        
 36 Carl, Evan B              11 BYNS-MA              6:20.81    6:08.08        
     r:+0.75  32.30     1:08.94 (36.64)     1:45.68 (36.74)     2:23.08 (37.40)
        3:01.16 (38.08)     3:38.72 (37.56)     4:17.03 (38.31)     4:55.27 (38.24)
        5:32.88 (37.61)     6:08.08 (35.20)                                        
 37 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               6:14.99    6:09.42        
     r:+0.73  33.70     1:10.78 (37.08)     1:48.72 (37.94)     2:26.78 (38.06)
        3:04.90 (38.12)     3:43.64 (38.74)     4:21.15 (37.51)     4:58.88 (37.73)
        5:35.45 (36.57)     6:09.42 (33.97)                                        
 38 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              6:03.58    6:09.83        
     r:+0.86  30.76     1:06.72 (35.96)     1:43.83 (37.11)     2:21.71 (37.88)
        3:00.11 (38.40)     3:39.59 (39.48)     4:18.55 (38.96)     4:57.31 (38.76)
        5:35.28 (37.97)     6:09.83 (34.55)                                        
 39 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                6:09.66    6:10.44        
     r:+0.72  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)     1:45.45 (36.86)     2:23.12 (37.67)
        3:01.57 (38.45)     3:40.95 (39.38)     4:19.44 (38.49)     4:57.72 (38.28)
        5:34.65 (36.93)     6:10.44 (35.79)                                        
 40 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    6:15.34    6:12.48        
     r:+0.77  32.28     1:08.64 (36.36)     1:45.47 (36.83)     2:23.60 (38.13)
        3:01.91 (38.31)     3:40.25 (38.34)     4:19.35 (39.10)     4:58.61 (39.26)
        5:36.07 (37.46)     6:12.48 (36.41)                                        
 41 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              6:09.10    6:15.71        
     r:+0.71  31.65     1:08.42 (36.77)     1:46.24 (37.82)     2:24.84 (38.60)
        3:03.76 (38.92)     3:42.54 (38.78)     4:21.93 (39.39)     5:01.30 (39.37)
        5:39.80 (38.50)     6:15.71 (35.91)                                        
 42 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:16.78        
     r:+0.71  32.68     1:10.53 (37.85)     1:48.61 (38.08)     2:27.30 (38.69)
        3:05.60 (38.30)     3:45.26 (39.66)     4:23.80 (38.54)     5:02.11 (38.31)
        5:40.19 (38.08)     6:16.78 (36.59)                                        
 43 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              7:24.90    6:16.79        
     r:+0.78  31.67     1:09.02 (37.35)     1:47.38 (38.36)     2:26.75 (39.37)
        3:06.28 (39.53)     3:46.16 (39.88)     4:25.63 (39.47)     5:04.34 (38.71)
        5:41.26 (36.92)     6:16.79 (35.53)                                        
 44 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               6:35.18    6:19.01        
     r:+0.73  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:50.41 (39.28)     2:29.71 (39.30)
        3:09.03 (39.32)     3:48.87 (39.84)     4:27.86 (38.99)     5:05.83 (37.97)
        5:43.42 (37.59)     6:19.01 (35.59)                                        
 45 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               6:24.72    6:20.00        
     r:+0.77  32.72     1:10.25 (37.53)     1:48.51 (38.26)     2:26.74 (38.23)
        3:06.47 (39.73)     3:46.04 (39.57)     4:25.19 (39.15)     5:04.53 (39.34)
        5:43.34 (38.81)     6:20.00 (36.66)                                        
 46 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA              6:50.33    6:25.94        
     r:+0.73  34.32     1:12.32 (38.00)     1:51.92 (39.60)     2:31.66 (39.74)
        3:11.21 (39.55)     3:51.52 (40.31)     4:31.46 (39.94)     5:11.71 (40.25)
        5:50.64 (38.93)     6:25.94 (35.30)                                        
 47 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             6:32.06    6:31.01        
     r:+0.67  31.60     1:09.25 (37.65)     1:48.89 (39.64)     2:28.91 (40.02)
        3:09.43 (40.52)     3:50.81 (41.38)     4:32.93 (42.12)     5:13.81 (40.88)
        5:53.70 (39.89)     6:31.01 (37.31)                                        
 48 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               6:33.56    6:34.60        
     r:+0.58  34.02     1:12.73 (38.71)     1:53.81 (41.08)     2:35.13 (41.32)
        3:15.16 (40.03)     3:55.93 (40.77)     4:36.84 (40.91)     5:17.52 (40.68)
        5:57.27 (39.75)     6:34.60 (37.33)                                        
 49 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              6:36.82    6:36.84        
     r:+0.82  35.90     1:17.00 (41.10)     1:57.62 (40.62)     2:38.47 (40.85)
        3:19.70 (41.23)     4:00.63 (40.93)     4:40.87 (40.24)     5:21.09 (40.22)
        5:59.88 (38.79)     6:36.84 (36.96)                                        
 50 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               6:41.29    6:39.13        
     r:+0.79  33.66     1:12.78 (39.12)     1:53.95 (41.17)     2:35.19 (41.24)
        3:15.78 (40.59)     3:58.12 (42.34)     4:40.30 (42.18)     5:21.26 (40.96)
        6:02.43 (41.17)     6:39.13 (36.70)                                        
 51 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               7:10.13    6:48.06        
     r:+0.83  35.00     1:15.76 (40.76)     1:56.52 (40.76)     2:38.93 (42.41)
        3:20.75 (41.82)     4:02.86 (42.11)     4:45.51 (42.65)     5:27.04 (41.53)
        6:07.80 (40.76)     6:48.06 (40.26)                                        
 52 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               6:39.91    6:53.38        
     r:+0.79  36.04     1:16.71 (40.67)     1:59.26 (42.55)     2:41.17 (41.91)
        3:23.81 (42.64)     4:06.54 (42.73)     4:49.07 (42.53)     5:32.13 (43.06)
        6:14.19 (42.06)     6:53.38 (39.19)                                        
 53 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               7:28.25    6:58.62        
     r:+0.83  35.22     1:16.69 (41.47)     2:00.56 (43.87)     2:43.84 (43.28)
        3:27.76 (43.92)     4:12.08 (44.32)     4:56.01 (43.93)     5:38.56 (42.55)
        6:21.83 (43.27)     6:58.62 (36.79)                                        
 54 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA              7:30.40    7:15.75        
     r:+0.68  35.51     1:18.75 (43.24)     2:02.15 (43.40)     2:48.37 (46.22)
        3:34.34 (45.97)     4:20.01 (45.67)     5:05.04 (45.03)     5:51.82 (46.78)
        6:36.24 (44.42)     7:15.75 (39.51)                                        
 55 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                   NT    7:20.47        
     r:+0.84  35.75                             2:06.96 ( )                    
            2:53.11 ( )     3:38.73 (45.62)     4:24.30 (45.57)     5:09.44 (45.14)
        5:55.64 (46.20)   7:20.47 (1:24.83)                                        
 -- Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                6:13.27         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.79  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)     1:44.47 (37.93)     2:24.26 (39.79)
        3:02.93 (38.67)     3:41.59 (38.66)     4:20.87 (39.28)     4:58.98 (38.11)
        5:36.95 (37.97)          DQ (35.43)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:27.45        
     r:+0.79  40.70     1:33.16 (52.46)     2:20.96 (47.80)     3:10.42 (49.46)
        4:09.60 (59.18)     5:06.45 (56.85)     5:47.75 (41.30)     6:27.45 (39.70)
  2 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:28.31        
     r:+0.83  43.31     1:39.69 (56.38)     2:30.07 (50.38)     3:19.24 (49.17)
        4:11.40 (52.16)     5:03.68 (52.28)     5:48.49 (44.81)     6:28.31 (39.82)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  11-12 SECT
        4:48.19  11-12 AAAA
        4:52.19  11-12 SRCH
        5:01.89  11-12 AAA
        5:15.59  11-12 AA
        5:20.29  11-12 JO19
        5:29.29  11-12 A
        6:24.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              5:38.11    5:24.07 A      
     r:+0.88  31.60     1:10.19 (38.59)     1:53.35 (43.16)     2:37.78 (44.43)
        3:22.60 (44.82)     4:10.32 (47.72)     4:47.54 (37.22)     5:24.07 (36.53)
  2 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA              6:05.12    6:12.69 B      
     r:+0.86  40.01   2:16.34 (1:36.33)     3:02.79 (46.45)     3:54.93 (52.14)
        4:47.86 (52.93)     5:31.07 (43.21)     6:12.69 (41.62)                    
C - Division  
  1 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                   NT    5:56.00 B      
     r:+0.76  37.26     1:23.26 (46.00)     2:08.66 (45.40)     2:51.92 (43.26)
        3:42.22 (50.30)     4:35.39 (53.17)     5:17.39 (42.00)     5:56.00 (38.61)
  2 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                    NT    6:04.53 B      
     r:+0.80  35.92     1:18.89 (42.97)     2:07.52 (48.63)     2:56.41 (48.89)
        3:50.07 (53.66)     4:44.38 (54.31)     5:28.01 (43.63)     6:04.53 (36.52)
  3 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA                   NT    6:36.88        
     r:+0.96  42.99   2:26.73 (1:43.74)     3:19.97 (53.24)     4:15.38 (55.41)
        5:13.63 (58.25)     5:55.12 (41.49)     6:36.88 (41.76)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:38.39  13&O SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                4:49.81    4:40.92        
     r:+0.74  28.71     1:02.09 (33.38)     1:38.05 (35.96)     2:13.83 (35.78)
        2:55.11 (41.28)     3:35.81 (40.70)     4:08.93 (33.12)     4:40.92 (31.99)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              4:54.74    4:48.80        
     r:+0.81  29.37     1:04.00 (34.63)     1:42.62 (38.62)     2:21.27 (38.65)
        3:02.59 (41.32)     3:44.88 (42.29)     4:17.78 (32.90)     4:48.80 (31.02)
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                4:51.93    4:55.86        
     r:+0.65  29.32     1:03.51 (34.19)     1:40.82 (37.31)     2:17.42 (36.60)
        3:02.14 (44.72)     3:47.43 (45.29)     4:21.98 (34.55)     4:55.86 (33.88)
  4 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              5:07.40    5:06.75        
     r:+0.87  31.90     1:08.71 (36.81)     1:49.74 (41.03)     2:29.56 (39.82)
        3:12.46 (42.90)     3:54.74 (42.28)     4:31.92 (37.18)     5:06.75 (34.83)
  5 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                5:43.05    5:33.92        
     r:+0.70  33.64     1:12.50 (38.86)     1:54.42 (41.92)     2:36.78 (42.36)
        3:26.71 (49.93)     4:18.15 (51.44)     4:56.92 (38.77)     5:33.92 (37.00)
  6 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               6:21.48    6:03.20        
     r:+0.71  37.28     1:26.42 (49.14)     2:12.92 (46.50)     2:58.64 (45.72)
        3:47.02 (48.38)     4:36.97 (49.95)     5:18.76 (41.79)     6:03.20 (44.44)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:15.09  11-12 SECT
        4:31.99  11-12 SRCH
        4:39.79  11-12 AAAA
        4:53.19  11-12 AAA
        5:06.49  11-12 AA
        5:19.79  11-12 A
        5:21.99  11-12 JO19
        6:13.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                4:43.94    4:38.47 AAAA   
     r:+0.72  28.79     1:02.51 (33.72)     1:37.69 (35.18)     2:12.96 (35.27)
        2:54.24 (41.28)     3:36.30 (42.06)     4:08.25 (31.95)     4:38.47 (30.22)
  2 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              5:15.42    5:06.13 AA     
     r:+0.80  34.77     1:14.51 (39.74)     1:51.46 (36.95)     2:29.57 (38.11)
        3:13.55 (43.98)     3:58.60 (45.05)     4:32.89 (34.29)     5:06.13 (33.24)
C - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                    NT    5:32.63 B      
     r:+0.83  34.85     1:17.55 (42.70)     1:59.83 (42.28)     2:43.08 (43.25)
        3:30.36 (47.28)     4:17.33 (46.97)     4:55.93 (38.60)     5:32.63 (36.70)
  2 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              6:23.06    5:38.18 B      
     r:+0.77  35.80     1:18.43 (42.63)     2:00.65 (42.22)     2:43.23 (42.58)
        3:33.93 (50.70)     4:25.16 (51.23)     5:01.79 (36.63)     5:38.18 (36.39)
  3 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                    NT    6:25.12        
     r:+0.72  42.35   2:26.77 (1:44.42)     3:16.02 (49.25)     4:07.61 (51.59)
        5:01.51 (53.90)     5:43.87 (42.36)     6:25.12 (41.25)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                4:57.53    4:38.36        
     r:+0.75  28.33     1:00.80 (32.47)     1:37.74 (36.94)     2:13.59 (35.85)
        2:54.01 (40.42)     3:35.29 (41.28)     4:07.49 (32.20)     4:38.36 (30.87)
  2 Orndorf, Colby J          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    4:47.70    4:39.50        
     r:+0.72  28.56     1:03.79 (35.23)     1:39.65 (35.86)     2:16.01 (36.36)
        2:56.25 (40.24)     3:36.53 (40.28)     4:08.78 (32.25)     4:39.50 (30.72)
  3 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                4:47.44    4:54.45        
     r:+0.72  30.00     1:03.80 (33.80)     1:38.24 (34.44)     2:13.23 (34.99)
        2:57.51 (44.28)     3:42.55 (45.04)     4:16.31 (33.76)     4:54.45 (38.14)
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:17.71        
              33.03     1:08.13 (35.10)     1:43.26 (35.13)     2:17.71 (34.45)
  2 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:27.49    2:18.32        
              32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)     1:42.74 (35.95)     2:18.32 (35.58)
  3 Richter, Lauren E         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:18.29    2:19.25        
              32.74     1:08.07 (35.33)     1:43.60 (35.53)     2:19.25 (35.65)
  4 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:24.13    2:25.21        
              34.57     1:11.82 (37.25)     1:49.19 (37.37)     2:25.21 (36.02)
  5 Updegrave, Sydney         15 UN-NDCY-MA           2:27.91    2:25.74        
              33.72     1:11.07 (37.35)     1:49.78 (38.71)     2:25.74 (35.96)
  6 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:25.96    2:26.65        
              34.72     1:11.65 (36.93)     1:50.35 (38.70)     2:26.65 (36.30)
  7 Green, Cara L             17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:24.42    2:26.99        
              33.53     1:10.85 (37.32)     1:48.79 (37.94)     2:26.99 (38.20)
  8 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:28.76    2:30.91        
              35.20     1:13.08 (37.88)     1:52.45 (39.37)     2:30.91 (38.46)
  9 Dehoff, Jena L            17 WSY-MA               2:32.46    2:32.78        
              36.44     1:15.16 (38.72)     1:53.92 (38.76)     2:32.78 (38.86)
 -- Colina, Rondreizele       12 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              38.60                             2:02.36 ( )          DQ (42.64)
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               1:58.42    1:57.83        
              28.18       58.01 (29.83)     1:28.22 (30.21)     1:57.83 (29.61)
  2 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 FSSC-MA              2:04.19    2:00.38        
              27.97       57.73 (29.76)     1:28.72 (30.99)     2:00.38 (31.66)
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      16 EPAC-MA              2:05.93    2:02.29        
              28.14       59.59 (31.45)     1:31.53 (31.94)     2:02.29 (30.76)
  4 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:07.61    2:03.71        
              29.27       59.76 (30.49)     1:31.75 (31.99)     2:03.71 (31.96)
  5 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA              2:09.98    2:08.21        
              29.47     1:01.90 (32.43)     1:35.76 (33.86)     2:08.21 (32.45)
  6 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:15.89    2:14.11        
              31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)     1:40.54 (35.02)     2:14.11 (33.57)
  7 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:18.80    2:17.83        
              32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)     1:43.16 (35.69)     2:17.83 (34.67)
  8 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:18.13        
              32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:43.71 (35.70)     2:18.13 (34.42)
  9 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               2:17.48    2:18.56        
              31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)     1:43.06 (36.68)     2:18.56 (35.50)
 10 Nelson, Harry K           15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:29.74    2:18.70        
                            1:09.11 ( )     1:45.19 (36.08)     2:18.70 (33.51)
 11 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD               2:21.93    2:25.99        
              34.78     1:11.64 (36.86)     1:48.90 (37.26)     2:25.99 (37.09)
 12 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA              2:52.08    2:46.86        
              41.01     1:23.80 (42.79)     2:06.25 (42.45)     2:46.86 (40.61)
 -- Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              32.47     1:07.44 (34.97)     1:43.89 (36.45)          DQ (36.66)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:05.49  AAAA
        2:09.09  SECT
        2:11.49  AAA
        2:16.69  SRCH
        2:17.39  AA
        2:17.59  JO19
        2:23.39  A
        2:47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:16.86    2:17.96 A      
              32.21     1:06.14 (33.93)     1:41.68 (35.54)     2:17.96 (36.28)
  2 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:19.25    2:18.29 A      
              32.20     1:07.30 (35.10)     1:43.21 (35.91)     2:18.29 (35.08)
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:22.25    2:18.36 A      
              34.44     1:09.37 (34.93)     1:44.96 (35.59)     2:18.36 (33.40)
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              2:20.69    2:19.37 A      
              33.49     1:08.76 (35.27)     1:44.50 (35.74)     2:19.37 (34.87)
  5 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                2:22.88    2:20.72 A      
              33.44     1:08.97 (35.53)     1:45.11 (36.14)     2:20.72 (35.61)
  6 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:13.87    2:20.75 A      
              32.20     1:07.58 (35.38)     1:44.56 (36.98)     2:20.75 (36.19)
B - Division  
  1 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:31.92    2:27.65 B      
              35.50     1:13.06 (37.56)     1:50.77 (37.71)     2:27.65 (36.88)
  2 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:28.64    2:29.85 B      
              34.35     1:11.74 (37.39)   2:29.85 (1:18.11)                    
  3 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               2:27.30    2:29.97 B      
              35.14     1:12.57 (37.43)     1:51.54 (38.97)     2:29.97 (38.43)
  4 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               2:29.33    2:31.65 B      
              34.95     1:13.61 (38.66)     1:53.33 (39.72)     2:31.65 (38.32)
  5 Henke, Tamsyn E           13 EPAC-MA              2:36.95    2:32.50 B      
              36.44     1:14.99 (38.55)     1:54.36 (39.37)     2:32.50 (38.14)
  6 Green, Olivia S           14 KIDS-MA              2:33.71    2:34.09 B      
              35.11     1:13.97 (38.86)     1:54.48 (40.51)     2:34.09 (39.61)
  7 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:33.81    2:34.73 B      
              37.04     1:15.56 (38.52)     1:55.02 (39.46)     2:34.73 (39.71)
  8 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:34.25    2:35.09 B      
              35.99     1:15.69 (39.70)     1:56.06 (40.37)     2:35.09 (39.03)
  9 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              2:34.03    2:35.20 B      
              36.89     1:16.22 (39.33)   2:35.20 (1:18.98)                    
 10 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               2:35.56    2:35.78 B      
              37.27     1:16.92 (39.65)     1:56.97 (40.05)     2:35.78 (38.81)
 11 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              2:37.69    2:36.35 B      
              36.12     1:16.53 (40.41)     1:57.31 (40.78)     2:36.35 (39.04)
 12 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD               2:42.78    2:37.43 B      
              38.11     1:17.97 (39.86)     1:58.00 (40.03)     2:37.43 (39.43)
 13 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UN-NDCY-MA           2:32.94    2:38.21 B      
              37.95     1:18.49 (40.54)     1:59.85 (41.36)     2:38.21 (38.36)
 14 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               2:34.99    2:38.41 B      
              36.60     1:16.04 (39.44)     1:57.20 (41.16)     2:38.41 (41.21)
 15 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               2:34.12    2:38.95 B      
              36.76     1:16.36 (39.60)     1:57.74 (41.38)     2:38.95 (41.21)
 16 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                2:38.79    2:39.70 B      
              37.38     1:18.04 (40.66)     1:59.62 (41.58)     2:39.70 (40.08)
 17 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               2:39.30    2:44.45 B      
              38.13     1:19.26 (41.13)     2:02.07 (42.81)     2:44.45 (42.38)
 18 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:41.41    2:45.19 B      
              38.75     1:21.35 (42.60)     2:04.00 (42.65)     2:45.19 (41.19)
 19 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               2:45.88    2:46.49 B      
              39.23     1:21.38 (42.15)     2:04.74 (43.36)     2:46.49 (41.75)
 20 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              2:41.05    2:47.25 B      
              38.70     1:20.43 (41.73)     2:04.66 (44.23)     2:47.25 (42.59)
 21 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               2:44.59    2:47.94        
              39.25     1:22.31 (43.06)     2:06.14 (43.83)     2:47.94 (41.80)
 22 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               2:41.22    2:51.07        
              41.80     1:25.08 (43.28)     2:09.07 (43.99)     2:51.07 (42.00)
 -- Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               2:41.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              37.60     1:17.82 (40.22)     1:58.32 (40.50)          DQ (40.76)
C - Division  
  1 Harnish, Gretta L         14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:32.88 B      
              34.57     1:12.73 (38.16)     1:52.99 (40.26)     2:32.88 (39.89)
  2 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              2:52.01    2:41.57 B      
              36.49     1:17.54 (41.05)     1:59.76 (42.22)     2:41.57 (41.81)
  3 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               2:55.70    2:58.47        
              41.26     1:26.63 (45.37)     2:12.98 (46.35)     2:58.47 (45.49)
  4 Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD            NT    3:05.41        
  5 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              2:59.77    3:07.43        
              44.25     1:31.79 (47.54)     2:21.03 (49.24)     3:07.43 (46.40)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.79  AAAA
        1:58.59  SECT
        2:03.49  AAA
        2:07.29  SRCH
        2:09.09  AA
        2:11.99  JO19
        2:14.69  A
        2:37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA               2:14.23    2:14.19 A      
              30.10     1:03.93 (33.83)     1:39.72 (35.79)     2:14.19 (34.47)
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:15.61    2:11.19 JO19   
              31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)     1:38.74 (34.24)     2:11.19 (32.45)
  2 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:27.51    2:12.97 A      
              30.01     1:04.50 (34.49)     1:39.87 (35.37)     2:12.97 (33.10)
  3 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:18.68    2:13.19 A      
              30.94     1:04.55 (33.61)     1:39.25 (34.70)     2:13.19 (33.94)
  4 Orndorf, Colby J          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:15.41    2:13.61 A      
     r:+3.52  30.64     1:04.21 (33.57)     1:39.27 (35.06)     2:13.61 (34.34)
  5 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:17.09    2:14.59 A      
              31.96     1:06.23 (34.27)     1:41.17 (34.94)     2:14.59 (33.42)
  6 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:25.78    2:14.84 B      
              32.40     1:06.71 (34.31)     1:41.11 (34.40)     2:14.84 (33.73)
  7 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA              2:20.43    2:16.09 B      
              31.73     1:05.80 (34.07)     1:41.35 (35.55)     2:16.09 (34.74)
  8 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:27.70    2:18.26 B      
              32.24     1:07.46 (35.22)     1:43.77 (36.31)     2:18.26 (34.49)
  9 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              2:24.82    2:18.86 B      
              32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)     1:43.76 (35.92)     2:18.86 (35.10)
 10 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:24.40    2:22.88 B      
              32.63                             1:46.73 ( )     2:22.88 (36.15)
 11 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              2:30.96    2:26.93 B      
              33.61     1:11.26 (37.65)     1:49.91 (38.65)     2:26.93 (37.02)
 12 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               2:26.51    2:27.21 B      
              34.21     1:11.00 (36.79)     1:49.55 (38.55)     2:27.21 (37.66)
 12 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               2:29.86    2:27.21 B      
              35.51     1:14.45 (38.94)     1:52.66 (38.21)     2:27.21 (34.55)
 14 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                2:27.67    2:28.29 B      
              35.29     1:13.59 (38.30)     1:52.14 (38.55)     2:28.29 (36.15)
 15 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:33.02    2:29.07 B      
              35.26     1:13.60 (38.34)     1:52.34 (38.74)     2:29.07 (36.73)
 16 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:34.55    2:30.31 B      
              35.59     1:13.51 (37.92)     1:52.20 (38.69)     2:30.31 (38.11)
 17 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               2:37.09    2:32.77 B      
              35.77     1:14.31 (38.54)     1:53.90 (39.59)     2:32.77 (38.87)
 18 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              2:36.77    2:33.81 B      
              36.72     1:16.89 (40.17)     1:57.44 (40.55)     2:33.81 (36.37)
C - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                   NT    2:09.55 JO19   
              29.69     1:03.01 (33.32)     1:37.55 (34.54)     2:09.55 (32.00)
  2 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               2:38.68    2:31.64 B      
              34.42     1:12.21 (37.79)     1:51.64 (39.43)     2:31.64 (40.00)
  3 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:43.17    2:34.33 B      
              35.17     1:14.82 (39.65)     1:55.00 (40.18)     2:34.33 (39.33)
  4 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA                   NT    2:35.05 B      
              35.44     1:15.13 (39.69)     1:55.89 (40.76)     2:35.05 (39.16)
  5 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             2:44.75    2:35.33 B      
              35.11     1:14.16 (39.05)     1:54.84 (40.68)     2:35.33 (40.49)
  6 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA              2:41.37    2:36.30 B      
              35.62     1:16.27 (40.65)     1:57.29 (41.02)     2:36.30 (39.01)
  7 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               2:39.85    2:37.95        
              36.58     1:15.75 (39.17)     1:56.78 (41.03)     2:37.95 (41.17)
  8 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:38.74        
              38.01     1:17.44 (39.43)     1:59.13 (41.69)     2:38.74 (39.61)
  9 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               2:47.37    2:42.63        
              38.99     1:19.82 (40.83)     2:02.17 (42.35)     2:42.63 (40.46)
 10 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:51.06    2:43.62        
              38.52     1:19.91 (41.39)     2:02.34 (42.43)     2:43.62 (41.28)
 11 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               2:48.41    2:47.64        
              39.36     1:22.12 (42.76)     2:06.14 (44.02)     2:47.64 (41.50)
 12 Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    2:51.05        
              39.48     1:22.40 (42.92)   2:51.05 (1:28.65)                    
 13 Apeti, Peter M            14 EPAC-MA              3:03.82    2:58.91        
              38.58     1:23.26 (44.68)   2:58.91 (1:35.65)                    
 14 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               3:15.12    3:09.00        
 -- Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              32.31     1:07.92 (35.61)     1:44.75 (36.83)          DQ (34.81)
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              1:09.63    1:09.77        
     r:+0.70  32.75     1:09.77 (37.02)                                        
  2 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               1:10.86    1:10.80        
     r:+0.75  33.34     1:10.80 (37.46)                                        
  3 Updegrave, Sydney         15 UN-NDCY-MA           1:17.81    1:16.03        
     r:+0.68  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)                                        
  4 Brainard, Hannah E        15 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.40    1:16.27        
     r:+0.81  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              1:15.26    1:16.42        
     r:+0.83  36.44     1:16.42 (39.98)                                        
  6 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               1:13.60    1:17.25        
     r:+0.79  35.50     1:17.25 (41.75)                                        
  7 Nolt, Jaimie N            15 FSSC-MA              1:19.33    1:18.43        
     r:+0.74  37.29     1:18.43 (41.14)                                        
  8 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA           1:19.98    1:18.80        
     r:+0.83  38.50     1:18.80 (40.30)                                        
  9 Greenway, Hannah R        15 FSSC-MA              1:19.90    1:20.28        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:24.86    1:21.89        
     r:+0.81  38.49     1:21.89 (43.40)                                        
 11 Clark, Julia M            15 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:22.51        
     r:+0.76  38.92     1:22.51 (43.59)                                        
 12 Hoerner, Madison A        15 PACS-MA              1:20.66    1:24.39        
     r:+0.82  39.82     1:24.39 (44.57)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA              1:28.00    1:26.62        
     r:+0.75  41.18     1:26.62 (45.44)                                        
 14 Slodysko, Brilee G        15 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:29.51    1:32.73        
     r:+0.85  43.08     1:32.73 (49.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               1:00.65      59.83        
     r:+0.78  28.33       59.83 (31.50)                                        
  2 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:01.54    1:01.34        
     r:+8.30  28.52     1:01.34 (32.82)                                        
  3 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               1:04.89    1:04.52        
     r:+0.72  30.22     1:04.52 (34.30)                                        
  4 Brown, Miles J            19 UN-MA                1:05.02    1:05.11        
     r:+0.69  30.20     1:05.11 (34.91)                                        
  5 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA               1:05.11    1:05.57        
     r:+0.73  30.66     1:05.57 (34.91)                                        
  6 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA               1:07.72    1:07.73        
     r:+0.73  31.30     1:07.73 (36.43)                                        
  7 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:10.35    1:09.02        
     r:+0.73  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)                                        
  8 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                1:11.94    1:11.51        
     r:+4.08  33.27     1:11.51 (38.24)                                        
  9 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA              1:11.21    1:11.63        
     r:+0.69  33.14     1:11.63 (38.49)                                        
 10 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:14.97    1:11.73        
     r:+0.69  34.16     1:11.73 (37.57)                                        
 11 Arnold, Donovan R         16 EAC-MA               1:15.20    1:15.06        
     r:+0.72  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)                                        
 12 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               1:10.97    1:15.72        
     r:+0.66  35.27     1:15.72 (40.45)                                        
 13 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD               1:18.99    1:17.30        
     r:+0.92  36.24     1:17.30 (41.06)                                        
 14 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:23.10    1:21.68        
     r:+0.79  37.64     1:21.68 (44.04)                                        
 15 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-MA                1:23.54    1:22.59        
     r:+0.86  37.76     1:22.59 (44.83)                                        
 16 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA              1:45.54    1:36.30        
     r:+0.79  45.23     1:36.30 (51.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  AAAA
        1:08.19  SECT
        1:09.69  AAA
        1:12.69  SRCH
        1:12.89  AA
        1:13.09  JO19
        1:15.99  A
        1:28.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                1:07.01    1:08.88 AAA    
     r:+0.72  32.01     1:08.88 (36.87)                                        
  2 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA               1:10.32    1:08.93 AAA    
     r:+0.80  33.36     1:08.93 (35.57)                                        
  3 Taylor, Madison E         14 UN-MA                1:10.57    1:10.57 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  32.07     1:10.57 (38.50)                                        
  4 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:09.27    1:11.03 SRCH   
     r:+0.65  33.21     1:11.03 (37.82)                                        
  5 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                1:12.71    1:14.80 A      
     r:+0.76  34.87     1:14.80 (39.93)                                        
  5 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:14.16    1:14.80 A      
     r:+0.86  36.04     1:14.80 (38.76)                                        
  7 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:10.49    1:15.16 A      
     r:+0.84  34.70     1:15.16 (40.46)                                        
  8 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UN-NDCY-MA           1:13.84    1:15.63 A      
     r:+0.74  35.84     1:15.63 (39.79)                                        
  9 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:14.05    1:16.25 B      
     r:+0.66  35.82     1:16.25 (40.43)                                        
 10 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:14.41    1:16.64 B      
     r:+0.83  35.80     1:16.64 (40.84)                                        
 11 Kulp, Aryanna B           13 BYNS-MA              1:15.02    1:17.88 B      
     r:+0.79  37.55     1:17.88 (40.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Londyn R          14 EPAC-MA              1:16.76    1:14.61 A      
     r:+0.76  35.32     1:14.61 (39.29)                                        
  2 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                1:16.19    1:15.45 A      
     r:+0.73  35.41     1:15.45 (40.04)                                        
  3 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                1:17.68    1:16.91 B      
     r:+0.80  36.98     1:16.91 (39.93)                                        
  4 Yellets, Makayla          13 MUHL-MA              1:16.79    1:16.94 B      
     r:+0.67  35.86     1:16.94 (41.08)                                        
  5 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:16.70    1:17.56 B      
     r:+0.84  36.34     1:17.56 (41.22)                                        
  6 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD               1:20.96    1:17.64 B      
     r:+0.85  36.85     1:17.64 (40.79)                                        
  7 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:18.00    1:18.74 B      
     r:+0.90  37.53     1:18.74 (41.21)                                        
  7 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               1:18.46    1:18.74 B      
     r:+0.78  37.19     1:18.74 (41.55)                                        
  9 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA               1:19.38    1:18.79 B      
     r:+0.77  36.58     1:18.79 (42.21)                                        
 10 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:21.41    1:19.20 B      
     r:+0.83  37.29     1:19.20 (41.91)                                        
 11 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:17.40    1:19.30 B      
     r:+0.81  37.26     1:19.30 (42.04)                                        
 12 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:19.19    1:19.39 B      
     r:+0.69  36.21     1:19.39 (43.18)                                        
 13 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               1:17.70    1:20.35 B      
     r:+0.75  38.36     1:20.35 (41.99)                                        
 14 Hahn, Melanie R           14 FSSC-MA              1:17.94    1:20.56 B      
     r:+0.82  38.39     1:20.56 (42.17)                                        
 15 Weidman, Marina G         13 UN MA-MA             1:20.03    1:20.83 B      
     r:+0.84  38.15     1:20.83 (42.68)                                        
 16 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:20.49    1:21.97 B      
     r:+0.75  38.29     1:21.97 (43.68)                                        
 17 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              1:27.82    1:22.22 B      
     r:+0.78  39.68     1:22.22 (42.54)                                        
 18 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              1:17.56    1:22.74 B      
     r:+0.81  38.00     1:22.74 (44.74)                                        
 19 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:21.69    1:22.93 B      
     r:+0.72  38.59     1:22.93 (44.34)                                        
 20 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               1:25.47    1:24.00 B      
     r:+0.83  39.90     1:24.00 (44.10)                                        
 21 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               1:27.25    1:24.06 B      
     r:+0.87  39.00     1:24.06 (45.06)                                        
 22 Green, Olivia S           14 KIDS-MA              1:21.53    1:24.24 B      
     r:+0.74  38.84     1:24.24 (45.40)                                        
 23 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:21.20    1:24.77 B      
     r:+0.85  38.99     1:24.77 (45.78)                                        
 24 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               1:25.29    1:25.58 B      
     r:+0.78  41.17     1:25.58 (44.41)                                        
 25 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:20.60    1:26.24 B      
     r:+0.87  41.27     1:26.24 (44.97)                                        
 26 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:28.33    1:28.03 B      
              42.54     1:28.03 (45.49)                                        
 27 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:26.02    1:28.45 B      
     r:+0.73  42.08     1:28.45 (46.37)                                        
 28 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:27.60    1:31.09        
          r:+0.77                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Sholly, Addisan E         13 PACS-MA              1:33.94    1:25.12 B      
     r:+0.80  40.12     1:25.12 (45.00)                                        
  2 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA              1:34.35    1:27.49 B      
     r:+0.85  40.20     1:27.49 (47.29)                                        
  3 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:29.81    1:27.64 B      
     r:+0.78  40.98     1:27.64 (46.66)                                        
  4 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.75 B      
     r:+0.84  41.02     1:27.75 (46.73)                                        
  5 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              1:36.53    1:29.00        
     r:+0.84  41.92     1:29.00 (47.08)                                        
  6 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               1:32.99    1:30.12        
     r:+0.95  41.70     1:30.12 (48.42)                                        
  7 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                1:31.10    1:30.28        
     r:+0.71  42.09     1:30.28 (48.19)                                        
  8 Coyle, Mackenzie L        13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:29.00    1:30.29        
     r:+0.74  42.64     1:30.29 (47.65)                                        
  9 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              1:29.82    1:31.03        
     r:+0.87  42.60     1:31.03 (48.43)                                        
 10 Dorsey, Kensie S          14 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:32.67    1:33.35        
     r:+0.86  43.50     1:33.35 (49.85)                                        
 11 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              1:29.80    1:33.58        
     r:+4.46  42.86     1:33.58 (50.72)                                        
 12 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:32.21    1:34.28        
              43.54     1:34.28 (50.74)                                        
 13 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:28.95    1:34.30        
     r:+0.85  45.40     1:34.30 (48.90)                                        
 14 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:36.78        
     r:+0.82  45.85     1:36.78 (50.93)                                        
 15 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              1:35.38    1:36.82        
     r:+0.85  46.34     1:36.82 (50.48)                                        
 16 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:31.33    1:37.13        
     r:+0.90  46.26     1:37.13 (50.87)                                        
 17 Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:44.04    1:40.70        
     r:+0.94  47.38     1:40.70 (53.32)                                        
 18 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:39.56    1:40.71        
     r:+1.00  47.50     1:40.71 (53.21)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:01.49  SECT
        1:03.99  AAA
        1:06.19  SRCH
        1:06.89  AA
        1:08.39  JO19
        1:09.79  A
        1:21.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:07.99    1:07.12 JO19   
     r:+0.79  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)                                        
  2 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                1:06.62    1:08.59 A      
     r:+0.73  32.26     1:08.59 (36.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:10.00    1:07.17 JO19   
     r:+0.69  31.81     1:07.17 (35.36)                                        
  2 Connor, Matthew D         13 BYNS-MA              1:10.35    1:09.01 A      
     r:+0.74  32.28     1:09.01 (36.73)                                        
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA              1:13.20    1:09.61 A      
     r:+0.69  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)                                        
  4 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                1:10.85    1:11.66 B      
     r:+0.77  33.08     1:11.66 (38.58)                                        
  5 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA               1:13.18    1:12.82 B      
     r:+0.73  34.57     1:12.82 (38.25)                                        
  6 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               1:11.77    1:12.89 B      
     r:+0.67  34.66     1:12.89 (38.23)                                        
  7 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:13.15    1:13.22 B      
     r:+0.78  32.58     1:13.22 (40.64)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA              1:20.30    1:14.13 B      
     r:+0.81  34.24     1:14.13 (39.89)                                        
  8 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:13.85    1:14.13 B      
     r:+0.75  35.48     1:14.13 (38.65)                                        
 10 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                1:14.54    1:14.89 B      
     r:+0.80  34.58     1:14.89 (40.31)                                        
 11 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              1:15.10    1:15.03 B      
     r:+0.77  35.41     1:15.03 (39.62)                                        
 12 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:15.01    1:15.21 B      
     r:+0.73  35.60     1:15.21 (39.61)                                        
 13 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:15.28    1:15.23 B      
     r:+0.69  35.83     1:15.23 (39.40)                                        
 14 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA               1:20.21    1:15.97 B      
     r:+0.68  35.62     1:15.97 (40.35)                                        
 15 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA              1:15.47    1:16.46 B      
     r:+0.88  36.49     1:16.46 (39.97)                                        
 16 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:15.50    1:16.62 B      
     r:+0.75  36.55     1:16.62 (40.07)                                        
 17 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 BYNS-MA              1:18.19    1:17.60 B      
     r:+0.65  36.32     1:17.60 (41.28)                                        
 18 Brown, Logan              13 UN-MA                1:17.02    1:18.44 B      
     r:+0.71  36.73     1:18.44 (41.71)                                        
 19 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:17.99    1:18.75 B      
     r:+0.68  37.88     1:18.75 (40.87)                                        
 20 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               1:18.20    1:19.35 B      
     r:+0.75  38.20     1:19.35 (41.15)                                        
 21 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 BYNS-MA              1:20.90    1:19.38 B      
     r:+0.80  37.14     1:19.38 (42.24)                                        
 22 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                1:20.57    1:20.81 B      
     r:+0.69  38.08     1:20.81 (42.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              1:22.98    1:19.61 B      
     r:+0.81  39.11     1:19.61 (40.50)                                        
  2 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               1:24.03    1:20.77 B      
     r:+0.95  39.13     1:20.77 (41.64)                                        
  3 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:26.65    1:22.06        
     r:+0.81  38.93     1:22.06 (43.13)                                        
  4 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               1:24.87    1:22.42        
     r:+0.85  38.77     1:22.42 (43.65)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               1:23.45    1:23.68        
     r:+0.81  39.73     1:23.68 (43.95)                                        
  6 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               1:27.23    1:26.82        
     r:+0.61  42.13     1:26.82 (44.69)                                        
  7 Floyd, Owen M             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:29.04    1:27.90        
     r:+0.86  40.65     1:27.90 (47.25)                                        
  8 Tran, Andrew              13 CVAC-MA              1:26.30    1:28.11        
     r:+0.78  41.47     1:28.11 (46.64)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Jed P            13 SHIP-MA              1:35.34    1:28.33        
     r:+0.89  41.27     1:28.33 (47.06)                                        
 10 Gupta, Shubham            13 CVAC-MA              1:33.73    1:30.55        
     r:+0.92  42.12     1:30.55 (48.43)                                        
 11 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               1:32.06    1:30.69        
     r:+0.83  42.42     1:30.69 (48.27)                                        
 12 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              1:47.04    1:31.93        
     r:+0.88  42.54     1:31.93 (49.39)                                        
 13 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:33.63    1:33.57        
     r:+0.79  44.13     1:33.57 (49.44)                                        
 14 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:34.43    1:34.07        
     r:+0.90  44.20     1:34.07 (49.87)                                        
 15 Apeti, Peter M            14 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.59        
     r:+0.88  44.14     1:37.59 (53.45)                                        
 16 Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:39.28        
     r:+0.94  47.95     1:39.28 (51.33)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:11.24    2:14.50        
     r:+0.69  29.42     1:03.69 (34.27)     1:39.37 (35.68)     2:14.50 (35.13)
  2 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:35.05    2:34.56        
     r:+3.54  34.67     1:13.44 (38.77)     1:55.01 (41.57)     2:34.56 (39.55)
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:10.46    2:04.96        
     r:+0.71  27.83       59.31 (31.48)     1:31.38 (32.07)     2:04.96 (33.58)
  2 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:09.55    2:08.12        
     r:+0.68  28.42     1:00.99 (32.57)     1:34.16 (33.17)     2:08.12 (33.96)
  3 Nelson, Jacob K           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:08.04    2:11.41        
     r:+0.91  28.69     1:02.78 (34.09)     1:37.20 (34.42)     2:11.41 (34.21)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  AAAA
        2:12.09  SECT
        2:13.59  AAA
        2:19.69  AA
        2:22.79  SRCH
        2:24.89  JO19
        2:25.79  A
        2:50.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:15.45    2:14.81 AA     
     r:+0.66  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)     1:38.04 (35.38)     2:14.81 (36.77)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              2:16.86    2:17.14 AA     
     r:+0.82  30.35     1:05.38 (35.03)     1:41.86 (36.48)     2:17.14 (35.28)
B - Division  
  1 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:29.58    2:27.56 B      
     r:+0.75  31.52     1:08.54 (37.02)     1:47.73 (39.19)     2:27.56 (39.83)
  2 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:38.59    2:33.61 B      
     r:+0.81  36.49     1:16.36 (39.87)     1:58.45 (42.09)     2:33.61 (35.16)
  3 Henke, Tamsyn E           13 EPAC-MA              2:41.99    2:36.11 B      
              34.22     1:12.19 (37.97)     1:53.07 (40.88)     2:36.11 (43.04)
  4 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              2:33.34    2:39.55 B      
     r:+0.85  34.65     1:14.98 (40.33)     1:58.69 (43.71)     2:39.55 (40.86)
  5 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:38.30    2:53.08        
     r:+0.88  37.33     1:20.19 (42.86)     2:07.20 (47.01)     2:53.08 (45.88)
C - Division  
  1 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:37.52 B      
     r:+0.90  35.23     1:15.41 (40.18)     1:57.36 (41.95)     2:37.52 (40.16)
  2 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA                    NT    2:38.39 B      
     r:+0.77  32.04     1:10.96 (38.92)     1:54.41 (43.45)     2:38.39 (43.98)
  3 Harnish, Gretta L         14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:42.76 B      
     r:+0.84  35.05     1:15.56 (40.51)     1:57.87 (42.31)     2:42.76 (44.89)
  4 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               3:02.67    2:59.29        
     r:+0.80  38.27                             2:11.55 ( )     2:59.29 (47.74)
  5 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               3:02.12    3:03.65        
     r:+0.81  40.75     1:25.98 (45.23)   3:03.65 (1:37.67)                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  AAAA
        2:01.19  SECT
        2:04.39  AAA
        2:10.09  AA
        2:12.99  SRCH
        2:15.69  A
        2:17.19  JO19
        2:38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:10.64    2:08.27 AA     
     r:+0.61  26.09       58.89 (32.80)     1:34.27 (35.38)     2:08.27 (34.00)
B - Division  
  1 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA              2:37.54    2:15.09 A      
     r:+0.75  30.68     1:05.37 (34.69)     1:40.36 (34.99)     2:15.09 (34.73)
  2 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:18.84    2:20.70 B      
     r:+0.73  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)     1:42.81 (38.54)     2:20.70 (37.89)
  3 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               2:33.34    2:33.53 B      
     r:+0.90  31.67     1:10.97 (39.30)     1:52.84 (41.87)     2:33.53 (40.69)
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA              2:44.73    2:33.58 B      
     r:+0.86  31.70     1:10.45 (38.75)     1:52.60 (42.15)     2:33.58 (40.98)
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                 54.50      54.61        
     r:+0.74  26.79       54.61 (27.82)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 53.50      56.02        
     r:+0.79  26.37       56.02 (29.65)                                        
  3 Brainard, Hannah E        15 GETTYSBURG-MA          54.46      56.04        
     r:+0.82  27.39       56.04 (28.65)                                        
  4 Augustine, Nicole A       17 UN-MA                  55.83      57.15        
     r:+0.81  27.30       57.15 (29.85)                                        
  5 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:01.70      57.35        
     r:+0.82  27.72       57.35 (29.63)                                        
  6 Lee, Nicole A             17 WSY-MA                 57.58      57.79        
     r:+0.77  27.69       57.79 (30.10)                                        
  7 Richter, Lauren E         17 GETTYSBURG-MA          54.83      58.00        
     r:+0.79  27.55       58.00 (30.45)                                        
  8 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                1:01.19      58.86        
     r:+0.77  28.52       58.86 (30.34)                                        
  9 Updegrave, Sydney         15 UN-NDCY-MA             57.40      59.30        
     r:+0.66  28.36       59.30 (30.94)                                        
 10 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA                 59.99      59.66        
     r:+0.68  28.18       59.66 (31.48)                                        
 11 Clark, Julia M            15 BYNS-MA              1:00.05      59.96        
     r:+0.72  28.72       59.96 (31.24)                                        
 12 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA                58.78      59.97        
     r:+0.71  28.67       59.97 (31.30)                                        
 13 Green, Cara L             17 GETTYSBURG-MA          58.93    1:00.24        
     r:+0.90  28.72     1:00.24 (31.52)                                        
 14 Faulhaber, Olivia J       15 PACS-MA              1:00.69    1:01.29        
     r:+0.75  28.85     1:01.29 (32.44)                                        
 15 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:00.61    1:01.64        
     r:+0.75  29.64     1:01.64 (32.00)                                        
 16 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                1:00.01    1:02.52        
     r:+0.75  30.33     1:02.52 (32.19)                                        
 17 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA             58.49    1:02.88        
     r:+0.81  30.63     1:02.88 (32.25)                                        
 18 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:02.72    1:03.02        
     r:+0.78  29.69     1:03.02 (33.33)                                        
 19 Dehoff, Jena L            17 WSY-MA               1:02.10    1:03.85        
     r:+0.79  30.16     1:03.85 (33.69)                                        
 20 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              1:05.50    1:05.33        
     r:+0.80  31.49     1:05.33 (33.84)                                        
 21 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               1:04.21    1:06.34        
     r:+0.77  31.23     1:06.34 (35.11)                                        
 22 Slodysko, Brilee G        15 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:08.90    1:08.84        
     r:+0.87  32.76     1:08.84 (36.08)                                        
 23 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA              1:16.13    1:17.92        
              36.23     1:17.92 (41.69)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 47.65      47.97        
     r:+0.72  22.81       47.97 (25.16)                                        
  2 Brown, Miles J            19 UN-MA                  49.46      48.62        
     r:+0.68  23.17       48.62 (25.45)                                        
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      16 EPAC-MA                48.54      48.76        
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.76 (25.54)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 FSSC-MA                51.36      49.93        
     r:+0.66  24.05       49.93 (25.88)                                        
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 51.30      50.92        
     r:+0.74  24.54       50.92 (26.38)                                        
  6 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA                52.39      50.93        
     r:+0.86  24.43       50.93 (26.50)                                        
  6 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                50.87      50.93        
     r:+0.76  24.45       50.93 (26.48)                                        
  8 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 52.51      51.55        
     r:+0.76  24.89       51.55 (26.66)                                        
  9 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA                 53.09      51.97        
     r:+0.72  24.94       51.97 (27.03)                                        
 10 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  53.00      53.14        
     r:+0.70  25.70       53.14 (27.44)                                        
 11 Nelson, Jacob K           18 GETTYSBURG-MA          49.78      53.45        
     r:+0.84  25.21       53.45 (28.24)                                        
 12 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA                 53.60      53.63        
     r:+0.74  25.83       53.63 (27.80)                                        
 13 Hartranft, Dawson L       16 FSSC-MA                54.55      54.57        
     r:+0.68  26.28       54.57 (28.29)                                        
 14 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                  56.67      54.58        
     r:+0.84  26.17       54.58 (28.41)                                        
 15 Clow, Brayden R           14 MARAUDER-MA            54.60      55.18        
     r:+0.68  26.20       55.18 (28.98)                                        
 16 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA                 55.78      55.21        
     r:+0.75  26.53       55.21 (28.68)                                        
 17 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 53.90      55.69        
     r:+0.75  25.95       55.69 (29.74)                                        
 18 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                 55.42      56.22        
     r:+0.71  26.60       56.22 (29.62)                                        
 19 Arnold, Donovan R         16 EAC-MA                 56.49      56.70        
     r:+0.73  27.25       56.70 (29.45)                                        
 20 Nelson, Harry K           15 GETTYSBURG-MA          57.79      57.56        
     r:+0.86  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
 21 Hancock, Isaac J          12 EPAC-MA              1:02.62      58.52        
     r:+0.83  28.25       58.52 (30.27)                                        
 22 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-MA                1:00.76      58.72        
     r:+0.81  28.08       58.72 (30.64)                                        
 23 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD               1:00.65      59.13        
     r:+0.88  28.35       59.13 (30.78)                                        
 24 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:02.94    1:01.72        
     r:+0.72  29.47     1:01.72 (32.25)                                        
 25 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA              1:18.52    1:08.30        
     r:+0.75  32.04     1:08.30 (36.26)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  SECT
          53.09  AAAA
          55.59  SRCH
          55.69  AAA
          56.39  JO19
          58.19  AA
        1:00.69  A
        1:10.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Madison E         14 UN-MA                  53.74      53.29 SRCH   
     r:+0.71  24.95       53.29 (28.34)                                        
  2 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  54.19      56.07 JO19   
     r:+0.64  26.28       56.07 (29.79)                                        
  3 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 54.90      56.53 AA     
     r:+0.79  27.05       56.53 (29.48)                                        
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI                56.05      56.71 AA     
     r:+0.82  27.60       56.71 (29.11)                                        
  5 Barone, Kamryn R          13 WSY-MA                 57.42      57.15 AA     
     r:+0.77  27.95       57.15 (29.20)                                        
  6 Carl, Mary A              13 BYNS-MA                58.84      57.99 AA     
     r:+0.76  28.14       57.99 (29.85)                                        
  7 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA                58.84      58.25 A      
     r:+0.89  28.54       58.25 (29.71)                                        
  8 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                  56.45      58.54 A      
     r:+0.71  27.90       58.54 (30.64)                                        
  9 Andrews, Ashley A         13 BYNS-MA                59.38      58.58 A      
     r:+0.71  28.13       58.58 (30.45)                                        
 10 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                  58.54      58.61 A      
     r:+0.80  27.70       58.61 (30.91)                                        
 11 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:00.01      58.79 A      
     r:+0.79  29.37       58.79 (29.42)                                        
 12 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA                 57.94      58.86 A      
     r:+0.77  28.12       58.86 (30.74)                                        
 13 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA                58.27      59.79 A      
     r:+0.84  28.76       59.79 (31.03)                                        
 14 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD                 59.43    1:00.05 A      
     r:+0.81  28.98     1:00.05 (31.07)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-MA                  59.18    1:00.82 B      
     r:+0.74  29.03     1:00.82 (31.79)                                        
 16 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                  58.95    1:00.98 B      
     r:+0.74  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)                                        
 17 Hahn, Melanie R           14 FSSC-MA                57.78    1:02.11 B      
              30.80     1:02.11 (31.31)                                        
 18 Green, Olivia S           14 KIDS-MA              1:00.35    1:02.52 B      
     r:+0.75  28.96     1:02.52 (33.56)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:01.24      59.97 A      
     r:+0.83  29.23       59.97 (30.74)                                        
  2 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                1:00.86    1:00.87 B      
     r:+0.82  29.68     1:00.87 (31.19)                                        
  3 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:01.49    1:00.92 B      
     r:+0.74  29.66     1:00.92 (31.26)                                        
  4 Yellets, Makayla          13 MUHL-MA              1:01.22    1:01.73 B      
     r:+0.67  29.35     1:01.73 (32.38)                                        
  5 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               1:03.36    1:01.88 B      
     r:+0.78  29.54     1:01.88 (32.34)                                        
  6 Coomes, Kinsey            13 CVAC-MA              1:03.80    1:02.00 B      
     r:+0.85  29.50     1:02.00 (32.50)                                        
  7 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:02.11    1:02.28 B      
              29.69     1:02.28 (32.59)                                        
  8 Smith, Brie S             13 WSY-MA               1:02.18    1:02.44 B      
     r:+0.73  30.68     1:02.44 (31.76)                                        
  9 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:02.84    1:02.65 B      
     r:+0.69  30.12     1:02.65 (32.53)                                        
 10 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:03.49    1:02.71 B      
     r:+0.81  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)                                        
 11 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:02.67    1:02.77 B      
     r:+0.73  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)                                        
 12 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:04.06    1:02.86 B      
     r:+0.67  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)                                        
 13 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:03.87    1:03.07 B      
     r:+0.90  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)                                        
 14 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA              1:07.66    1:03.09 B      
     r:+0.84  30.24     1:03.09 (32.85)                                        
 15 Henke, Tamsyn E           13 EPAC-MA              1:05.58    1:03.63 B      
     r:+0.85  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)                                        
 15 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               1:02.44    1:03.63 B      
     r:+0.77  30.58     1:03.63 (33.05)                                        
 17 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               1:05.86    1:03.69 B      
     r:+0.75  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)                                        
 18 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:04.05    1:04.02 B      
     r:+0.82  30.58     1:04.02 (33.44)                                        
 19 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              1:06.28    1:04.27 B      
     r:+0.71  30.84     1:04.27 (33.43)                                        
 20 Edwards, Kendra A         13 LPAC-MA              1:02.86    1:04.44 B      
     r:+0.70  30.15     1:04.44 (34.29)                                        
 21 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                1:04.16    1:04.78 B      
     r:+0.71  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)                                        
 22 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               1:06.61    1:04.79 B      
     r:+0.81  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)                                        
 23 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:03.66    1:05.00 B      
     r:+0.84  31.41     1:05.00 (33.59)                                        
 24 Snyder, Londyn R          14 EPAC-MA              1:06.39    1:05.03 B      
              31.46     1:05.03 (33.57)                                        
 25 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              1:06.48    1:05.12 B      
     r:+0.77  31.29     1:05.12 (33.83)                                        
 26 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:03.71    1:05.25 B      
     r:+0.91  31.20     1:05.25 (34.05)                                        
 27 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:05.99    1:05.35 B      
     r:+0.89  31.28     1:05.35 (34.07)                                        
 28 Kulp, Aryanna B           13 BYNS-MA              1:02.17    1:05.54 B      
     r:+0.76  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)                                        
 29 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:04.52    1:06.55 B      
     r:+0.77  31.83     1:06.55 (34.72)                                        
 30 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               1:06.31    1:06.71 B      
     r:+0.89  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)                                        
 31 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:03.23    1:07.93 B      
     r:+0.89  32.22     1:07.93 (35.71)                                        
 32 Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                1:08.26    1:08.59 B      
     r:+0.82  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)                                        
 33 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:05.82    1:08.99 B      
     r:+0.88  33.06     1:08.99 (35.93)                                        
 34 Dorsey, Kensie S          14 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:09.82    1:09.93 B      
     r:+0.84  33.11     1:09.93 (36.82)                                        
 35 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:09.95    1:10.47 B      
     r:+0.93  34.21     1:10.47 (36.26)                                        
 36 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:07.93    1:11.46        
     r:+0.73  34.17     1:11.46 (37.29)                                        
 37 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              1:09.11    1:11.50        
     r:+0.86  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)                                        
 38 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              1:10.13    1:13.58        
     r:+0.84  33.83     1:13.58 (39.75)                                        
 39 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              1:09.68    1:14.75        
     r:+0.78  35.09     1:14.75 (39.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sholly, Addisan E         13 PACS-MA                   NT    1:07.58 B      
     r:+0.81  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)                                        
  2 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               1:11.60    1:10.89        
     r:+0.89  33.56     1:10.89 (37.33)                                        
  3 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC-MA              1:15.51    1:13.48        
     r:+0.82  35.15     1:13.48 (38.33)                                        
  4 Esmond, Tiffany E         13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.05    1:15.80        
     r:+0.96  35.01     1:15.80 (40.79)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT
          49.19  AAAA
          50.39  SRCH
          51.59  AAA
          53.09  JO19
          53.89  AA
          56.29  A
        1:05.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                51.35      51.00 AAA    
     r:+0.72  24.23       51.00 (26.77)                                        
  2 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA                54.53      52.65 JO19   
              25.10       52.65 (27.55)                                        
  3 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  53.24      53.69 AA     
     r:+0.73  26.10       53.69 (27.59)                                        
  4 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 55.04      53.74 AA     
     r:+0.66  25.51       53.74 (28.23)                                        
  5 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA                53.63      53.84 AA     
     r:+0.72  25.95       53.84 (27.89)                                        
  6 Woessner, Joshua J        14 WILSON-MA              54.14      54.08 A      
     r:+0.75  25.60       54.08 (28.48)                                        
  6 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                  54.22      54.08 A      
     r:+0.61  26.23       54.08 (27.85)                                        
  8 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      54.86      54.10 A      
     r:+0.82  26.28       54.10 (27.82)                                        
  9 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                  55.49      55.62 A      
     r:+0.70  26.49       55.62 (29.13)                                        
 10 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA                55.79      55.70 A      
     r:+0.78  26.41       55.70 (29.29)                                        
 11 Connor, Matthew D         13 BYNS-MA                54.06      55.94 A      
     r:+0.75  26.45       55.94 (29.49)                                        
 12 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA                 55.87      56.34 B      
     r:+0.68  26.91       56.34 (29.43)                                        
 13 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                  56.09      56.67 B      
              26.89       56.67 (29.78)                                        
 14 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                 55.64      56.68 B      
     r:+0.72  27.75       56.68 (28.93)                                        
 15 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                  56.14      56.98 B      
     r:+0.78  27.45       56.98 (29.53)                                        
 16 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  56.11      57.36 B      
     r:+0.71  27.83       57.36 (29.53)                                        
 17 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA                 55.52      58.51 B      
     r:+0.75  27.14       58.51 (31.37)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hancock, Lucas D          14 EPAC-MA              1:01.20      56.25 A      
     r:+0.75  26.02       56.25 (30.23)                                        
  2 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA                57.48      56.98 B      
     r:+0.77  27.48       56.98 (29.50)                                        
  3 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 59.30      57.12 B      
     r:+0.74  27.48       57.12 (29.64)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA                56.77      57.24 B      
     r:+0.76  27.69       57.24 (29.55)                                        
  5 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                58.08      57.38 B      
     r:+0.72  27.90       57.38 (29.48)                                        
  6 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA                 56.96      57.67 B      
     r:+0.66  28.01       57.67 (29.66)                                        
  7 Engle, Pete J             14 WSY-MA                 58.60      58.18 B      
     r:+0.67  27.78       58.18 (30.40)                                        
  8 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD                 58.42      58.53 B      
     r:+0.81  27.53       58.53 (31.00)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Jed P            13 SHIP-MA                58.72      58.53 B      
     r:+1.00  27.87       58.53 (30.66)                                        
 10 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      59.21      58.57 B      
     r:+0.70  27.92       58.57 (30.65)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA                59.89      58.80 B      
     r:+0.82  27.60       58.80 (31.20)                                        
 12 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD                 58.44      59.13 B      
              28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
 13 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA              1:03.67    1:00.04 B      
     r:+0.97  28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)                                        
 14 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:03.60    1:00.48 B      
     r:+0.69  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)                                        
 15 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              1:01.93    1:00.80 B      
     r:+0.77  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)                                        
 16 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              1:02.75    1:01.42 B      
     r:+0.82  29.03     1:01.42 (32.39)                                        
 17 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 BYNS-MA              1:01.38    1:01.77 B      
     r:+0.78  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)                                        
 18 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:02.70    1:01.81 B      
     r:+0.77  29.50     1:01.81 (32.31)                                        
 19 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:03.93    1:02.09 B      
     r:+0.85  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)                                        
 19 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:02.37    1:02.09 B      
     r:+0.87  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)                                        
 21 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:01.26    1:03.04 B      
     r:+0.78  29.26     1:03.04 (33.78)                                        
 22 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               1:05.19    1:04.33 B      
     r:+0.82  31.07     1:04.33 (33.26)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              1:07.35    1:04.48 B      
     r:+0.81  30.65     1:04.48 (33.83)                                        
  2 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               1:06.43    1:04.80 B      
     r:+8.60  32.06     1:04.80 (32.74)                                        
  3 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:05.84    1:05.00 B      
     r:+0.80  31.71     1:05.00 (33.29)                                        
  4 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                1:10.18    1:05.96        
     r:+0.76  30.89     1:05.96 (35.07)                                        
  5 Floyd, Owen M             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:08.65    1:06.20        
     r:+0.87  31.77     1:06.20 (34.43)                                        
  6 Tran, Andrew              13 CVAC-MA              1:07.85    1:07.22        
     r:+0.79  31.83     1:07.22 (35.39)                                        
  7 Nelson, Sam K             13 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:10.01    1:08.68        
     r:+0.87  32.98     1:08.68 (35.70)                                        
  8 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:07.41    1:10.10        
     r:+0.86  33.15     1:10.10 (36.95)                                        
  9 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               1:08.98    1:10.88        
              33.56     1:10.88 (37.32)                                        
 10 Apeti, Peter M            14 EPAC-MA              1:08.02    1:13.18        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 11 Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:13.62        
     r:+0.92  33.80     1:13.62 (39.82)                                        
 12 Vaddadi, Pranav           13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:15.14        
     r:+0.80  34.61     1:15.14 (40.53)                                        
 13 Gupta, Shubham            13 CVAC-MA              1:15.70    1:17.37        
     r:+0.84  35.51     1:17.37 (41.86)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:17.73    2:14.92        
     r:+0.71  28.66     1:03.93 (35.27)     1:43.58 (39.65)     2:14.92 (31.34)
  2 Richter, Lauren E         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:19.75    2:23.15        
     r:+0.80  30.74     1:07.65 (36.91)     1:49.44 (41.79)     2:23.15 (33.71)
  3 Wicks, McKenzie           12 CC-MA                2:28.05    2:24.38        
     r:+0.81  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)     1:51.84 (43.82)     2:24.38 (32.54)
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:24.44    2:25.46        
     r:+0.71  31.84     1:10.50 (38.66)     1:51.43 (40.93)     2:25.46 (34.03)
  5 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               2:32.51    2:26.12        
     r:+0.79  31.97     1:11.70 (39.73)     1:55.07 (43.37)     2:26.12 (31.05)
  6 Nolt, Jaimie N            15 FSSC-MA              2:28.44    2:27.42        
     r:+0.78  31.47     1:10.85 (39.38)     1:53.23 (42.38)     2:27.42 (34.19)
  7 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               2:20.11    2:28.75        
     r:+0.83  30.11     1:07.71 (37.60)     1:53.22 (45.51)     2:28.75 (35.53)
  8 Clark, Julia M            15 BYNS-MA              2:30.49    2:29.66        
     r:+0.70  33.52     1:10.91 (37.39)     1:56.95 (46.04)     2:29.66 (32.71)
  9 Greenway, Hannah R        15 FSSC-MA              2:34.82    2:30.27        
     r:+0.74  32.49     1:11.36 (38.87)     1:56.20 (44.84)     2:30.27 (34.07)
 10 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:29.16    2:30.89        
     r:+0.69  31.55     1:12.94 (41.39)     1:55.01 (42.07)     2:30.89 (35.88)
 11 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA           2:29.84    2:31.20        
     r:+0.84  35.97     1:14.34 (38.37)     1:57.20 (42.86)     2:31.20 (34.00)
 12 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:33.57    2:32.57        
     r:+0.76  34.12     1:11.98 (37.86)     1:58.94 (46.96)     2:32.57 (33.63)
 13 Toney, Cara L             15 CC-MA                2:29.59    2:36.62        
     r:+0.74  34.39     1:14.72 (40.33)     2:01.61 (46.89)     2:36.62 (35.01)
 14 Hoerner, Madison A        15 PACS-MA                   NT    2:41.85        
              34.44     1:15.83 (41.39)     2:04.02 (48.19)     2:41.85 (37.83)
 15 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA              3:02.06    3:03.35        
     r:+0.88  41.74     1:29.94 (48.20)     2:17.91 (47.97)     3:03.35 (45.44)
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA               2:00.30    2:01.16        
     r:+0.79  27.16       56.25 (29.09)     1:34.20 (37.95)     2:01.16 (26.96)
  2 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:01.80    2:01.81        
     r:+0.80  27.29       59.51 (32.22)     1:33.41 (33.90)     2:01.81 (28.40)
  3 Majka, Scott R            16 WSY-MA               2:02.37    2:03.68        
     r:+0.72  27.12     1:00.34 (33.22)     1:35.33 (34.99)     2:03.68 (28.35)
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      16 EPAC-MA              2:06.46    2:03.97        
     r:+0.72  26.28       57.50 (31.22)     1:36.44 (38.94)     2:03.97 (27.53)
  5 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               2:07.07    2:06.41        
              27.04       59.76 (32.72)     1:35.09 (35.33)     2:06.41 (31.32)
  6 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:06.91    2:06.44        
     r:+0.77  28.15       58.79 (30.64)     1:36.89 (38.10)     2:06.44 (29.55)
  7 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                2:09.97    2:09.91        
     r:+0.68  27.89     1:00.73 (32.84)     1:40.00 (39.27)     2:09.91 (29.91)
  8 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA               2:08.26    2:11.95        
     r:+0.73  27.71     1:02.71 (35.00)     1:43.18 (40.47)     2:11.95 (28.77)
  9 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA              2:14.62    2:12.16        
     r:+0.89  26.76     1:00.28 (33.52)     1:43.17 (42.89)     2:12.16 (28.99)
 10 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:05.58    2:12.73        
     r:+0.80  28.30     1:03.98 (35.68)     1:41.16 (37.18)     2:12.73 (31.57)
 11 Jackson, Andrew           15 CC-MA                2:20.18    2:15.17        
     r:+0.83  28.67     1:02.46 (33.79)     1:42.99 (40.53)     2:15.17 (32.18)
 12 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               2:14.80    2:15.70        
     r:+0.76  27.75     1:05.66 (37.91)     1:44.82 (39.16)     2:15.70 (30.88)
 13 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA               2:17.70    2:19.93        
     r:+0.76  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)     1:47.86 (40.32)     2:19.93 (32.07)
 14 Nelson, Harry K           15 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:14.24    2:28.18        
     r:11.34  31.80     1:09.93 (38.13)     1:56.77 (46.84)     2:28.18 (31.41)
 15 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 BYNS-MA              2:33.18    2:30.93        
     r:+0.68  30.31     1:10.63 (40.32)     1:55.26 (44.63)     2:30.93 (35.67)
 16 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA              2:45.05    2:44.40        
     r:+0.68  37.81     1:20.94 (43.13)     2:06.87 (45.93)     2:44.40 (37.53)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:08.59  AAAA
        2:10.99  SECT
        2:14.69  AAA
        2:16.09  SRCH
        2:18.99  JO19
        2:20.89  AA
        2:26.99  A
        2:51.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:18.35    2:18.31 JO19   
     r:+0.67  29.60     1:04.88 (35.28)     1:46.39 (41.51)     2:18.31 (31.92)
  2 Taylor, Madison E         14 UN-MA                2:18.70    2:18.85 JO19   
     r:+0.72  29.34     1:05.41 (36.07)     1:48.01 (42.60)     2:18.85 (30.84)
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              2:15.04    2:20.16 AA     
     r:+0.84  29.43     1:06.22 (36.79)     1:48.43 (42.21)     2:20.16 (31.73)
  4 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:11.01    2:20.30 AA     
     r:+0.67  29.42     1:06.18 (36.76)     1:47.03 (40.85)     2:20.30 (33.27)
  5 Powell, Kari G            13 CC-MA                2:17.18    2:22.71 A      
     r:+0.77  30.77     1:08.11 (37.34)     1:47.88 (39.77)     2:22.71 (34.83)
  6 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              2:22.52    2:23.82 A      
     r:+0.86  31.05     1:08.62 (37.57)     1:51.23 (42.61)     2:23.82 (32.59)
  7 Rydbom, Layne             13 CC-MA                2:25.35    2:25.22 A      
     r:+0.77  31.24     1:09.79 (38.55)     1:52.11 (42.32)     2:25.22 (33.11)
  8 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              2:24.35    2:26.62 A      
     r:+0.88  32.32     1:12.69 (40.37)     1:53.15 (40.46)     2:26.62 (33.47)
  9 Carl, Mary A              13 BYNS-MA              2:23.11    2:27.14 B      
     r:+0.83  32.34     1:09.30 (36.96)     1:52.80 (43.50)     2:27.14 (34.34)
 10 Ober, Jenna E             14 FSSC-MA              2:26.49    2:30.33 B      
     r:+0.90  33.40     1:13.61 (40.21)     1:55.29 (41.68)     2:30.33 (35.04)
 11 Hahn, Melanie R           14 FSSC-MA              2:18.59    2:31.95 B      
     r:+0.77  34.15     1:14.53 (40.38)     1:58.40 (43.87)     2:31.95 (33.55)
B - Division  
  1 Strine, Jillian C         14 CC-MA                2:27.17    2:25.09 A      
     r:+1.67  31.94     1:09.24 (37.30)     1:51.68 (42.44)     2:25.09 (33.41)
  2 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:27.07    2:27.12 B      
     r:+0.81  31.72     1:10.55 (38.83)     1:54.67 (44.12)     2:27.12 (32.45)
  3 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:32.33    2:29.68 B      
     r:+0.76  31.60     1:11.53 (39.93)     1:57.02 (45.49)     2:29.68 (32.66)
  4 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:29.03    2:31.25 B      
     r:+0.83  32.30     1:13.18 (40.88)     1:58.52 (45.34)     2:31.25 (32.73)
  5 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:29.64    2:31.32 B      
     r:+0.77  35.03     1:13.36 (38.33)     1:56.40 (43.04)     2:31.32 (34.92)
  6 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              2:28.28    2:31.34 B      
     r:+0.77  32.80     1:13.35 (40.55)     1:59.10 (45.75)     2:31.34 (32.24)
  7 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                2:30.83    2:32.15 B      
     r:+0.78  33.13     1:14.18 (41.05)     1:58.33 (44.15)     2:32.15 (33.82)
  8 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD               2:34.72    2:32.59 B      
     r:+0.83  33.47     1:12.98 (39.51)     1:57.81 (44.83)     2:32.59 (34.78)
  9 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               2:40.31    2:34.10 B      
     r:+0.83  32.13     1:12.43 (40.30)     1:57.05 (44.62)     2:34.10 (37.05)
 10 Yellets, Makayla          13 MUHL-MA              2:36.41    2:35.29 B      
     r:+0.72  33.06     1:15.11 (42.05)     1:59.95 (44.84)     2:35.29 (35.34)
 11 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:33.83    2:35.76 B      
     r:+0.85  34.51     1:16.06 (41.55)     1:59.97 (43.91)     2:35.76 (35.79)
 12 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:36.98    2:36.61 B      
     r:+0.68  33.27     1:14.80 (41.53)     2:01.59 (46.79)     2:36.61 (35.02)
 13 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:32.16    2:37.35 B      
     r:+0.73  32.84     1:13.78 (40.94)     2:00.53 (46.75)     2:37.35 (36.82)
 14 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-MA                2:27.81    2:37.68 B      
     r:+0.72  35.08     1:14.39 (39.31)     2:01.75 (47.36)     2:37.68 (35.93)
 15 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              2:47.08    2:40.13 B      
     r:+0.80  34.56     1:14.88 (40.32)     2:03.39 (48.51)     2:40.13 (36.74)
 16 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:32.29    2:40.57 B      
     r:+0.89  35.36     1:17.74 (42.38)     2:04.38 (46.64)     2:40.57 (36.19)
 17 Coomes, Kinsey            13 CVAC-MA              2:44.16    2:40.69 B      
     r:+0.86  34.35     1:15.65 (41.30)     2:04.09 (48.44)     2:40.69 (36.60)
 18 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               2:41.81    2:41.10 B      
     r:+0.86  35.29     1:16.11 (40.82)     2:04.52 (48.41)     2:41.10 (36.58)
 19 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               2:38.22    2:41.56 B      
     r:+0.73  34.13     1:16.68 (42.55)     2:05.34 (48.66)     2:41.56 (36.22)
 20 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              2:47.45    2:41.61 B      
     r:+0.75  36.17     1:17.98 (41.81)     2:04.78 (46.80)     2:41.61 (36.83)
 21 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               2:42.74    2:42.03 B      
     r:+0.84  37.14     1:20.15 (43.01)     2:06.08 (45.93)     2:42.03 (35.95)
 22 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               2:36.29    2:42.70 B      
     r:+0.78  37.41     1:18.50 (41.09)     2:06.60 (48.10)     2:42.70 (36.10)
 23 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              2:40.82    2:43.11 B      
     r:+0.83  35.59     1:17.05 (41.46)     2:07.39 (50.34)     2:43.11 (35.72)
 24 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               2:44.55    2:43.14 B      
     r:+0.90  36.52     1:15.27 (38.75)     2:04.86 (49.59)     2:43.14 (38.28)
 25 Green, Olivia S           14 KIDS-MA              2:36.71    2:47.58 B      
     r:+0.78  37.11     1:19.03 (41.92)     2:07.49 (48.46)     2:47.58 (40.09)
 26 Coyle, Mackenzie L        13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:44.02    2:49.51 B      
     r:+0.77  36.04     1:18.75 (42.71)     2:11.14 (52.39)     2:49.51 (38.37)
 27 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                2:46.42    2:50.28 B      
     r:+0.87  35.87     1:17.83 (41.96)     2:12.76 (54.93)     2:50.28 (37.52)
 28 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              2:47.27    2:50.57 B      
     r:+0.86  38.81     1:19.71 (40.90)     2:10.98 (51.27)     2:50.57 (39.59)
 29 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               2:45.53    2:51.16 B      
     r:+0.71  37.37     1:22.36 (44.99)     2:10.47 (48.11)     2:51.16 (40.69)
 30 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               2:48.65    3:00.14        
     r:+0.88  42.31     1:28.50 (46.19)     2:21.67 (53.17)     3:00.14 (38.47)
 31 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              2:44.28    3:00.45        
              40.37     1:26.06 (45.69)     2:18.86 (52.80)     3:00.45 (41.59)
 -- Rothermel, Tatum          13 UN-NDCY-MA           2:38.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
     r:+0.85  36.63     1:18.26 (41.63)        DQ (1:21.81)                    
 -- Snyder, Londyn R          14 EPAC-MA              2:35.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
     r:+0.79  34.03     1:16.64 (42.61)     2:00.11 (43.47)          DQ (35.25)
C - Division  
  1 Weidman, Marina G         13 UN MA-MA                  NT    2:35.84 B      
     r:+0.83  33.33     1:13.67 (40.34)     2:00.64 (46.97)     2:35.84 (35.20)
  2 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                    NT    2:39.54 B      
     r:+0.81  32.24     1:13.36 (41.12)     2:01.83 (48.47)     2:39.54 (37.71)
  3 Brower, Abby E            13 MAC-MD               2:53.59    2:52.33        
              38.47     1:23.38 (44.91)     2:12.18 (48.80)     2:52.33 (40.15)
  4 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               2:56.29    2:55.56        
     r:+0.98  39.68     1:23.63 (43.95)     2:17.37 (53.74)     2:55.56 (38.19)
  5 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:55.88        
     r:+0.80  38.71     1:20.44 (41.73)     2:16.24 (55.80)     2:55.88 (39.64)
  6 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              2:58.55    3:05.75        
     r:+0.82  43.06     1:30.86 (47.80)     2:26.44 (55.58)     3:05.75 (39.31)
 -- Shifler, Madelyn          13 CC-MA                2:53.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.81  42.66     1:26.71 (44.05)     2:17.84 (51.13)          DQ (37.79)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  SECT
        1:59.99  AAAA
        2:05.69  AAA
        2:07.89  SRCH
        2:11.19  JO19
        2:11.39  AA
        2:17.19  A
        2:39.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:15.02    2:09.61 JO19   
     r:+0.79  28.89     1:01.67 (32.78)     1:39.43 (37.76)     2:09.61 (30.18)
  2 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:11.42    2:10.84 JO19   
     r:+0.71  28.02     1:01.80 (33.78)     1:40.68 (38.88)     2:10.84 (30.16)
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA              2:13.93    2:11.33 AA     
     r:+0.64  28.03     1:02.55 (34.52)     1:41.58 (39.03)     2:11.33 (29.75)
  4 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:15.93    2:12.26 A      
     r:+0.63  29.06     1:02.78 (33.72)     1:41.00 (38.22)     2:12.26 (31.26)
  5 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              2:13.01    2:12.68 A      
     r:+0.72  26.84     1:00.47 (33.63)     1:42.90 (42.43)     2:12.68 (29.78)
  6 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               2:16.68    2:13.92 A      
     r:+0.68  28.86     1:01.74 (32.88)     1:42.67 (40.93)     2:13.92 (31.25)
  7 Pong, Roby D              13 CC-MA                2:15.58    2:14.45 A      
     r:+0.61  26.68     1:01.04 (34.36)     1:42.35 (41.31)     2:14.45 (32.10)
  8 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA               2:14.22    2:16.20 A      
     r:+0.72  28.28     1:03.42 (35.14)     1:44.63 (41.21)     2:16.20 (31.57)
  9 Hershey, Ethan D          14 FSSC-MA              2:16.44    2:17.94 B      
     r:+0.78  30.40     1:06.87 (36.47)     1:46.66 (39.79)     2:17.94 (31.28)
 10 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:16.22    2:20.44 B      
     r:+0.74  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)     1:48.39 (43.06)     2:20.44 (32.05)
B - Division  
  1 Orndorf, Colby J          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:17.51    2:13.85 A      
     r:+0.73  29.01     1:03.93 (34.92)     1:44.10 (40.17)     2:13.85 (29.75)
  2 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:24.60    2:19.45 B      
     r:+0.77  30.25     1:06.94 (36.69)     1:48.27 (41.33)     2:19.45 (31.18)
  3 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                2:17.95    2:19.49 B      
     r:+0.78  27.93     1:05.11 (37.18)     1:47.24 (42.13)     2:19.49 (32.25)
  4 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              2:27.04    2:21.81 B      
     r:+0.79  30.34     1:05.97 (35.63)     1:48.52 (42.55)     2:21.81 (33.29)
  5 Shifler, Jacob            14 CC-MA                2:26.12    2:22.48 B      
     r:+0.79  31.26     1:07.65 (36.39)     1:49.93 (42.28)     2:22.48 (32.55)
  6 Keyes, Jake               13 WSY-MA               2:24.42    2:22.53 B      
     r:+0.68  30.32     1:06.68 (36.36)     1:49.48 (42.80)     2:22.53 (33.05)
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:24.53    2:23.08 B      
              32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:51.53 (43.46)     2:23.08 (31.55)
  8 Jackson, Brady            13 CC-MA                2:26.57    2:23.10 B      
     r:+0.70  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)     1:50.75 (44.69)     2:23.10 (32.35)
  9 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:34.73    2:26.13 B      
     r:+0.67  31.53     1:06.65 (35.12)     1:52.24 (45.59)     2:26.13 (33.89)
 10 Brown, Logan              13 UN-MA                2:24.20    2:26.39 B      
     r:+0.73  32.73     1:10.77 (38.04)     1:53.86 (43.09)     2:26.39 (32.53)
 11 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               2:26.43    2:26.59 B      
     r:+0.88  30.40     1:08.16 (37.76)     1:53.44 (45.28)     2:26.59 (33.15)
 12 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              2:30.94    2:26.83 B      
     r:+0.78  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)     1:54.90 (43.69)     2:26.83 (31.93)
 13 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              2:35.24    2:31.30 B      
     r:+0.85  31.22     1:11.13 (39.91)     1:56.71 (45.58)     2:31.30 (34.59)
 14 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA               2:32.55    2:32.11 B      
     r:+0.39  31.33     1:06.28 (34.95)     1:55.96 (49.68)     2:32.11 (36.15)
 15 Gibbons, Nate J           13 LPAC-MA              2:33.09    2:32.61 B      
     r:+0.83  32.64     1:12.00 (39.36)     1:58.66 (46.66)     2:32.61 (33.95)
 16 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA              2:37.81    2:33.75 B      
     r:+0.81  32.33     1:13.03 (40.70)     2:01.45 (48.42)     2:33.75 (32.30)
 17 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               2:36.38    2:34.37 B      
     r:+0.86  33.97     1:15.45 (41.48)     2:02.08 (46.63)     2:34.37 (32.29)
 18 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA              2:31.73    2:34.50 B      
     r:+0.84  33.66     1:14.34 (40.68)     1:59.15 (44.81)     2:34.50 (35.35)
 19 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               2:39.09    2:36.25 B      
     r:+0.82  37.48     1:15.77 (38.29)     2:02.95 (47.18)     2:36.25 (33.30)
 20 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                2:37.89    2:36.38 B      
     r:+0.76  37.57     1:16.28 (38.71)     2:01.19 (44.91)     2:36.38 (35.19)
 21 Ritchie, Jed P            13 SHIP-MA              2:37.60    2:36.58 B      
     r:+0.76  31.25     1:12.52 (41.27)     2:02.53 (50.01)     2:36.58 (34.05)
 22 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:38.47    2:38.73 B      
     r:+0.70  33.79     1:14.75 (40.96)     2:04.69 (49.94)     2:38.73 (34.04)
C - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:22.14 B      
     r:+0.82  28.08     1:07.69 (39.61)     1:48.93 (41.24)     2:22.14 (33.21)
  2 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:40.82    2:37.02 B      
     r:+0.76  38.65     1:21.10 (42.45)     2:00.97 (39.87)     2:37.02 (36.05)
  3 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:41.46    2:40.02        
     r:+0.84  36.44     1:18.23 (41.79)     2:04.91 (46.68)     2:40.02 (35.11)
  4 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:41.04    2:41.03        
     r:+0.89  34.39     1:14.01 (39.62)     2:06.26 (52.25)     2:41.03 (34.77)
  5 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               3:05.75    2:41.14        
     r:+0.76  37.20     1:19.12 (41.92)     2:06.50 (47.38)     2:41.14 (34.64)
  6 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               2:48.01    2:43.22        
     r:+0.82  35.85     1:18.49 (42.64)     2:07.13 (48.64)     2:43.22 (36.09)
  7 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              2:50.31    2:44.95        
     r:+0.80  38.21     1:19.11 (40.90)     2:10.52 (51.41)     2:44.95 (34.43)
  8 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               2:54.67    2:45.04        
     r:+0.82  40.70     1:20.08 (39.38)     2:07.72 (47.64)     2:45.04 (37.32)
  9 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               2:52.52    2:52.95        
     r:+0.77  39.56     1:24.09 (44.53)     2:13.32 (49.23)     2:52.95 (39.63)
 10 Floyd, Owen M             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:56.20    2:56.99        
     r:+0.86  39.87     1:28.52 (48.65)     2:17.33 (48.81)     2:56.99 (39.66)
 11 Nelson, Sam K             13 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:55.87    2:58.59        
     r:+0.89  37.51     1:26.14 (48.63)     2:21.13 (54.99)     2:58.59 (37.46)
 12 Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    3:01.23        
     r:+0.83  42.89     1:27.58 (44.69)     2:22.16 (54.58)     3:01.23 (39.07)
 13 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               3:02.15    3:05.36        
     r:+0.81  38.98     1:26.76 (47.78)     2:25.54 (58.78)     3:05.36 (39.82)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:11.91    1:15.30 AAAA   
     r:+0.78  35.81     1:15.30 (39.49)                                        
  2 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                1:25.38    1:24.97 AA     
     r:+0.72  39.43     1:24.97 (45.54)                                        
  3 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:31.20    1:30.71 A      
     r:+0.79  41.48     1:30.71 (49.23)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:53.30    1:28.74 A      
     r:+0.88  43.22     1:28.74 (45.52)                                        
  2 Caron, Camryn M           10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:34.80    1:30.55 A      
     r:+0.73  41.15     1:30.55 (49.40)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              1:36.41    1:35.62 B      
     r:+1.02  43.99     1:35.62 (51.63)                                        
  4 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:33.53    1:36.23 B      
     r:+0.84  43.61     1:36.23 (52.62)                                        
  5 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               1:49.22    1:36.78 B      
     r:+0.80  46.23     1:36.78 (50.55)                                        
  6 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD               1:56.18    1:37.75 B      
              44.66     1:37.75 (53.09)                                        
  7 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:50.64    1:39.11 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Dougherty, Sarah R         9 EAC-MA               1:41.77    1:41.89 B      
  9 Horner, Addison L         10 FSSC-MA              1:43.28    1:42.68 B      
     r:+0.81  45.04     1:42.68 (57.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                    NT    1:41.54 B      
     r:+0.72  45.57     1:41.54 (55.97)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Sofie L            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:43.87 B      
              49.01     1:43.87 (54.86)                                        
  3 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:46.61 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                1:14.42    1:11.65 AAA    
     r:+0.60  31.74     1:11.65 (39.91)                                        
  2 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:14.17    1:12.38 AAA    
     r:+0.77  33.75     1:12.38 (38.63)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:40.81    1:43.00 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:25.58 B      
     r:+0.70  40.37     1:25.58 (45.21)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:29.56 B      
     r:+0.83  37.83     1:29.56 (51.73)                                        
  3 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                2:36.17    1:43.98 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.79  SECT
        1:01.29  AAAA
        1:02.09  SRCH
        1:04.69  AAA
        1:07.69  JO19
        1:08.09  AA
        1:11.49  A
        1:25.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:03.17    1:04.09 AAA    
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:04.09 (33.80)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Olivia G         12 WILSON-MA            1:08.21    1:05.05 JO19   
     r:+0.75  31.10     1:05.05 (33.95)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:10.24    1:05.61 JO19   
     r:+0.75  31.46     1:05.61 (34.15)                                        
  4 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA           1:08.85    1:06.95 JO19   
     r:+0.71  31.14     1:06.95 (35.81)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              1:15.38    1:11.41 A      
     r:+0.75  33.18     1:11.41 (38.23)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 WILSON-MA            1:12.01    1:11.61 B      
     r:+0.73  33.80     1:11.61 (37.81)                                        
  3 Cohick, Kendall A         12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:13.29    1:12.13 B      
     r:+0.85  33.25     1:12.13 (38.88)                                        
  4 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA              1:12.87    1:12.63 B      
     r:+0.83  33.16     1:12.63 (39.47)                                        
  5 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:13.18    1:12.83 B      
              33.65     1:12.83 (39.18)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              1:19.23    1:12.90 B      
     r:+0.68  34.15     1:12.90 (38.75)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:16.52    1:14.26 B      
     r:+0.77  34.71     1:14.26 (39.55)                                        
  8 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:23.04    1:16.96 B      
     r:+0.77  35.15     1:16.96 (41.81)                                        
  9 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA             1:17.94    1:19.67 B      
     r:+0.89  35.41     1:19.67 (44.26)                                        
 10 Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA              1:20.71    1:20.79 B      
          r:+1.03                                                              
 11 Sandhaus, Skylar J        11 EPAC-MA              1:24.65    1:21.03 B      
     r:+0.80  37.66     1:21.03 (43.37)                                        
 12 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     12 FSSC-MA              1:22.15    1:22.36 B      
     r:+0.83  37.16     1:22.36 (45.20)                                        
 13 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA              1:24.35    1:24.46 B      
              39.41     1:24.46 (45.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA              1:31.89    1:24.40 B      
     r:+0.87  38.14     1:24.40 (46.26)                                        
  2 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:33.10    1:25.16        
     r:+0.88  38.07     1:25.16 (47.09)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.51        
     r:+0.72  41.25     1:27.51 (46.26)                                        
  4 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              1:26.56    1:27.61        
     r:+0.74  39.46     1:27.61 (48.15)                                        
  5 Harnish, Meridyth C       11 FSSC-MA              1:41.46    1:30.21        
     r:+0.70  39.84     1:30.21 (50.37)                                        
  6 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:37.46    1:30.48        
     r:+0.82  41.33     1:30.48 (49.15)                                        
  7 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA              1:38.27    1:34.45        
     r:+0.86  41.84     1:34.45 (52.61)                                        
  8 Miller, Claire B          11 FSSC-MA              1:47.39    1:39.42        
     r:+0.89  44.70     1:39.42 (54.72)                                        
  9 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 BYNS-MA              1:44.14    1:40.49        
     r:+0.97  46.23     1:40.49 (54.26)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT
          56.89  SRCH
          59.39  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.79  JO19
        1:09.59  A
        1:23.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  58.97    1:00.30 AAA    
     r:+0.74  28.80     1:00.30 (31.50)                                        
  2 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:08.20    1:08.56 JO19   
     r:+0.70  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:20.69    1:06.41 JO19   
     r:+0.81  31.66     1:06.41 (34.75)                                        
  2 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA              1:11.76    1:10.18 B      
     r:+0.80  31.86     1:10.18 (38.32)                                        
  3 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA              1:11.22    1:10.44 B      
     r:+0.70  32.74     1:10.44 (37.70)                                        
  4 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:17.60    1:16.58 B      
     r:+0.76  34.74     1:16.58 (41.84)                                        
  5 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:20.58    1:17.15 B      
              36.72     1:17.15 (40.43)                                        
  6 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA              1:18.08    1:18.40 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.82 AA     
     r:+0.88  29.52     1:02.82 (33.30)                                        
  2 Berg, Joey A              12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:25.67    1:20.96 B      
     r:+0.73  37.16     1:20.96 (43.80)                                        
  3 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:21.50 B      
     r:+0.87  37.42     1:21.50 (44.08)                                        
  4 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA               1:25.00    1:22.66 B      
     r:+0.70  35.76     1:22.66 (46.90)                                        
  5 Pyott, Brayden R          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.84        
     r:+0.83  40.08     1:25.84 (45.76)                                        
  6 Arnold, Braeden P         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:29.27    1:27.45        
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:27.38    1:29.10        
     r:+0.84  40.31     1:29.10 (48.79)                                        
  8 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:29.40        
          r:+0.94                                                              
  9 Owens, Zack S             11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:30.85    1:30.16        
     r:+0.84  39.92     1:30.16 (50.24)                                        
 10 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD               1:32.37    1:30.97        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               1:37.11    1:32.53        
     r:+0.74  44.63     1:32.53 (47.90)                                        
 -- Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
     r:+0.68  30.94          DQ (37.60)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          33.29  AAA
          34.99  AA
          36.69  A
          46.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  34.19      36.88 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 38.11      37.65 B      
  2 Brandt, Whiskie J         10 UN-MA                  36.87      38.39 B      
  3 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.84      38.43 B      
  4 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 40.38      38.89 B      
  5 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                37.38      38.90 B      
  6 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                39.71      38.95 B      
  7 Caron, Camryn M           10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.62      39.25 B      
  8 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA                37.97      39.33 B      
  9 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA                45.11      39.40 B      
 10 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                40.64      40.40 B      
 11 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                 41.05      40.44 B      
 12 Dougherty, Sarah R         9 EAC-MA                 39.67      41.36 B      
 13 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI                40.10      41.38 B      
 14 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 40.80      41.44 B      
 15 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA                40.82      41.47 B      
 16 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  43.54      41.74 B      
 17 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD                 42.01      41.87 B      
 18 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 43.93      42.50 B      
 19 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA        42.52      43.40 B      
 20 Johnson, Addie C          10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      44.83      43.43 B      
 21 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 42.92      43.93 B      
 22 Dennison, Leah             9 CVAC-MA                45.01      44.81 B      
 23 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                46.44      45.34 B      
 24 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA                46.76      47.02        
 25 Meckley, Eleanor K        10 FSSC-MA                46.32      48.35        
 -- Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 44.64         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 40.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-MA                  38.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
C - Division  
  1 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                 47.03      39.48 B      
  2 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      42.77 B      
  3 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD                 49.44      44.60 B      
  4 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA                50.25      45.82 B      
  5 Gloc, Julia M             10 KIDS-MA                58.32      46.11 B      
  6 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                52.34      46.25 B      
  7 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD                 47.70      46.76 B      
  8 Dabrowski, Sarah R        10 KA-MA                  47.52      48.07        
  9 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA                53.54      53.53        
 10 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA        58.09      55.20        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  AAAA
          33.59  AAA
          35.29  AA
          37.09  A
          47.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 34.38      34.36 AA     
  2 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                  36.93      35.32 A      
  3 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA                35.25      35.51 A      
  4 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                  36.65      36.85 A      
  5 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                36.03      37.13 B      
  6 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  36.59      37.23 B      
  7 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.09      37.27 B      
  8 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  36.91      37.43 B      
 -- Henin, Michael J           9 BYNS-MA                35.39         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
B - Division  
  1 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         37.14      38.04 B      
  2 Roe, Ethan                10 UN-NDCY-MA             39.95      38.37 B      
  3 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  38.53      38.82 B      
  4 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 38.52      38.91 B      
  5 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                39.56      39.20 B      
  6 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-MA                  40.12      39.27 B      
  7 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 38.29      39.59 B      
  8 McCormick, Caleb R        10 MAC-MD                 41.24      40.38 B      
  9 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                40.20      40.61 B      
 10 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 40.09      40.98 B      
 11 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-MA                  41.51      41.87 B      
 12 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                41.12      42.33 B      
 13 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 43.62      42.54 B      
 14 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 41.77      43.15 B      
 15 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA                42.72      43.41 B      
 16 Esmond, Jeffrey Y         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         43.28      43.88 B      
 17 Zeng, Hardy H             10 GETTYSBURG-MA          42.73      44.27 B      
 18 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                42.53      44.36 B      
 19 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 42.91      44.39 B      
 20 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  44.58      45.45 B      
 21 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD                 44.66      46.04 B      
 22 Tinsman, Zachary R        10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      47.00      46.15 B      
 23 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                42.89      46.51 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA                   NT      45.56 B      
  2 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      46.60 B      
  3 Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA                50.83      51.40        
  4 Haas, Andrew C             9 BYNS-MA                50.52      51.82        
  5 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      48.81      54.29        
  6 Dunkel, Kieran C           9 SHIP-MA                57.92    1:02.25        
  7 Stevens, Rowan C           9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.45        
 -- Sowers, Ryan A            10 LPAC-MA                49.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.79  AAAA
          30.09  AAA
          31.49  AA
          31.59  JO19
          32.89  A
          38.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                31.04      30.47 AA     
  2 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  31.31      31.32 AA     
  3 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 32.27      31.50 JO19   
  4 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                30.98      32.24 A      
  5 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                  32.18      32.79 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 33.29      33.04 B      
  2 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      33.62      33.54 B      
  3 Minnich, Haley r          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      33.54      33.58 B      
  4 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                 33.54      33.81 B      
  5 Gonzales, Shae M          11 BYNS-MA                35.65      34.13 B      
  6 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         34.05      34.37 B      
  7 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA                35.62      34.42 B      
  8 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UN-NDCY-MA             34.86      34.56 B      
  9 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 35.08      34.58 B      
 10 Cohick, Kendall A         12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        34.00      34.74 B      
 11 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 35.90      34.89 B      
 12 Ghosh, Amaya K            12 CVAC-MA                35.82      35.09 B      
 13 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                36.01      35.11 B      
 14 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                36.46      35.18 B      
 15 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                  34.42      35.36 B      
 16 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA                36.48      35.55 B      
 17 Steckiel, Evie R          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      36.28      36.01 B      
 18 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                35.91      36.21 B      
 19 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                  38.23      36.22 B      
 20 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     12 FSSC-MA                36.32      36.39 B      
 21 Roe, Kirra                12 UN-NDCY-MA             35.95      36.42 B      
 22 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 38.05      36.54 B      
 23 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 37.64      36.66 B      
 24 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  37.51      36.78 B      
 25 Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA                36.06      36.96 B      
 26 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                36.97      37.62 B      
 27 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA                38.01      37.85 B      
 28 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 38.08      38.33        
 29 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   12 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.59      38.39        
C - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA                 NT      33.35 B      
  2 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                     NT      33.75 B      
  3 Foran, Abigail M          12 UN MA-MA                  NT      34.36 B      
  4 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                     NT      35.48 B      
  5 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                38.85      36.38 B      
  6 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                38.56      36.64 B      
  7 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA                38.74      36.79 B      
  8 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      40.18      36.80 B      
  9 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                 38.69      36.82 B      
 10 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      40.99      36.89 B      
 11 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 40.24      37.01 B      
 12 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      38.73      37.48 B      
 13 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                39.08      37.54 B      
 14 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD                 39.89      37.78 B      
 15 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                40.57      38.15 B      
 16 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                38.86      38.48        
 16 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA                39.17      38.48        
 18 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 BYNS-MA                38.53      38.63        
 19 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-MA                  38.31      38.67        
 20 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      39.28        
 21 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 40.54      39.40        
 22 Dennison, Rhyan           11 CVAC-MA                38.78      39.43        
 23 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.91        
 24 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 39.91      40.01        
 25 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-MA                  40.91      40.17        
 26 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA                42.97      41.08        
 27 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA                44.14      41.47        
 28 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 45.94      41.53        
 29 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        43.12      41.75        
 30 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                  43.17      43.89        
 31 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                  42.57      44.73        
 32 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 47.19      46.92        
 33 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA                47.56      47.58        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.79  JO19
          32.29  A
          38.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                31.21      30.54 AA     
  2 Robidas, Brady K          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      31.57      30.84 AA     
  3 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                31.42      32.48 B      
  4 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                31.55      32.82 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hancock, Isaac J          12 EPAC-MA                33.78      30.94 JO19   
  2 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA                33.07      32.52 B      
  3 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                33.23      33.54 B      
  4 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 35.23      33.75 B      
  5 Weise, Braden E           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      36.00      33.97 B      
  6 Carl, Evan B              11 BYNS-MA                34.57      34.31 B      
  7 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  33.97      34.32 B      
  8 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA                32.40      34.35 B      
  9 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  37.18      34.61 B      
 10 Harding, Owen R           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      35.52      34.64 B      
 11 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA                 36.42      34.98 B      
 12 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 36.78      35.40 B      
 13 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                36.29      35.47 B      
 14 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 35.70      35.85 B      
 15 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD                 36.81      35.91 B      
 16 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                36.47      36.55 B      
 17 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA                37.17      36.70 B      
 18 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA                35.81      36.83 B      
 19 Shyk, Ian C               11 EPAC-MA                37.19      36.85 B      
 20 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD                 37.49      37.33 B      
 21 Hughes, Murphy J          11 EPAC-MA                37.44      37.62 B      
 22 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA                 38.00      38.24        
 23 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 37.37      39.07        
 24 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 37.90      39.10        
C - Division  
  1 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD                 38.43      35.30 B      
  2 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      35.46 B      
  3 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 38.57      36.69 B      
  4 Derr, Greyden T           12 CVAC-MA                38.84      37.28 B      
  5 Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA                 38.59      37.43 B      
  6 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA                 40.93      38.56        
  7 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      39.52        
  8 Owens, Zack S             11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      40.13      39.64        
  9 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                 39.70      39.94        
 10 Pyott, Brayden R          11 FSSC-MA                40.63      40.85        
 11 Gloc, Jake R              12 KIDS-MA                   NT      41.12        
 12 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        40.74      41.93        
 13 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT      42.69        
 14 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 42.35      43.81        
 15 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA                   NT      45.20        
 16 Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD                 48.06      45.76        
 17 Riedel, Jason Z           11 MAC-MD                 50.63      49.29        
 18 Miller, Nathan            11 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT      50.07        
 19 Dunkel, Andreas A         12 SHIP-MA              1:08.94    1:00.60        
 -- Pyne, Luke C              11 SHIP-MA              1:11.39         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  AAAA
        1:04.19  AAA
        1:07.29  AA
        1:10.49  A
        1:29.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:06.77    1:08.06 A      
     r:+0.79  32.80     1:08.06 (35.26)                                        
  2 Brandt, Whiskie J         10 UN-MA                1:07.65    1:09.02 A      
     r:+0.86  32.43     1:09.02 (36.59)                                        
  3 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:09.63    1:09.44 A      
     r:+0.72  33.77     1:09.44 (35.67)                                        
  4 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-MA                1:09.19    1:09.55 A      
     r:+0.83  33.20     1:09.55 (36.35)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                1:12.74    1:11.37 B      
              34.72     1:11.37 (36.65)                                        
  2 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:11.64    1:11.41 B      
     r:+0.75  33.64     1:11.41 (37.77)                                        
  3 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD               1:25.34    1:15.85 B      
     r:+0.98  38.02     1:15.85 (37.83)                                        
  4 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:17.58    1:16.06 B      
     r:+0.83  36.79     1:16.06 (39.27)                                        
  5 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               1:21.13    1:16.27 B      
              37.43     1:16.27 (38.84)                                        
  6 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:15.39    1:16.36 B      
     r:+0.90  36.25     1:16.36 (40.11)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              1:12.45    1:16.97 B      
     r:+1.00  36.14     1:16.97 (40.83)                                        
  8 Caron, Camryn M           10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:18.92    1:17.11 B      
     r:+0.80  37.31     1:17.11 (39.80)                                        
  9 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA              1:19.47    1:17.43 B      
     r:+0.72  36.45     1:17.43 (40.98)                                        
 10 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD               1:23.88    1:18.01 B      
     r:+0.78  35.53     1:18.01 (42.48)                                        
 11 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:21.74    1:18.44 B      
     r:+1.05  38.46     1:18.44 (39.98)                                        
 12 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:21.83    1:18.68 B      
     r:+0.78  36.92     1:18.68 (41.76)                                        
 13 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:16.89    1:18.76 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 14 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD               1:22.38    1:19.27 B      
              38.09     1:19.27 (41.18)                                        
 15 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA              1:18.68    1:19.33 B      
     r:+0.81  37.19     1:19.33 (42.14)                                        
 16 McMillin, Bryn L          10 CVAC-MA              1:22.36    1:19.52 B      
     r:+0.81  39.61     1:19.52 (39.91)                                        
 17 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD               1:22.63    1:19.67 B      
              37.18     1:19.67 (42.49)                                        
 18 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:20.44    1:20.40 B      
     r:+0.89  39.50     1:20.40 (40.90)                                        
 19 Dougherty, Sarah R         9 EAC-MA               1:20.32    1:21.27 B      
     r:+0.80  38.90     1:21.27 (42.37)                                        
 20 Horner, Addison L         10 FSSC-MA              1:16.14    1:21.65 B      
     r:+0.75  37.70     1:21.65 (43.95)                                        
 21 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              1:19.87    1:21.86 B      
              39.41     1:21.86 (42.45)                                        
 22 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA              1:24.50    1:21.88 B      
     r:+0.86  36.98     1:21.88 (44.90)                                        
 23 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               1:24.87    1:22.80 B      
     r:+0.92  38.98     1:22.80 (43.82)                                        
 24 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA              1:20.35    1:23.06 B      
     r:+0.87  39.39     1:23.06 (43.67)                                        
 25 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA              1:25.38    1:24.01 B      
              39.40     1:24.01 (44.61)                                        
 26 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD               1:25.51    1:26.65 B      
     r:+1.09  40.07     1:26.65 (46.58)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               1:29.92    1:25.84 B      
              40.61     1:25.84 (45.23)                                        
  2 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                1:32.21    1:28.24 B      
  3 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA              1:36.38    1:28.69 B      
     r:+0.89  41.18     1:28.69 (47.51)                                        
  4 Dabrowski, Sarah R        10 KA-MA                1:35.02    1:31.22        
              44.13     1:31.22 (47.09)                                        
  5 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA              1:34.61    1:32.88        
     r:+0.93  43.93     1:32.88 (48.95)                                        
  6 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA              1:39.12    1:38.42        
     r:+9.30  46.21     1:38.42 (52.21)                                        
  7 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:39.03    1:39.42        
     r:+1.05  46.03     1:39.42 (53.39)                                        
  8 Meckley, Eleanor K        10 FSSC-MA              1:38.87    1:39.95        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  9 Gloc, Julia M             10 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:50.12        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.59  AAAA
        1:03.69  AAA
        1:06.69  AA
        1:09.69  A
        1:27.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA              1:03.68    1:03.70 AA     
              31.16     1:03.70 (32.54)                                        
  2 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                1:03.88    1:04.23 AA     
              31.39     1:04.23 (32.84)                                        
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:08.00    1:06.84 A      
               7.62     1:06.84 (59.22)                                        
  4 Henin, Michael J           9 BYNS-MA              1:04.65    1:06.86 A      
              32.04     1:06.86 (34.82)                                        
  5 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA              1:07.49    1:06.95 A      
              31.46     1:06.95 (35.49)                                        
  6 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                1:05.11    1:07.49 A      
            1:34.89         1:07.49 ( )                                        
  7 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                1:09.05    1:10.21 B      
              34.29     1:10.21 (35.92)                                        
  8 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               1:07.96    1:11.64 B      
               7.90   1:11.64 (1:03.74)                                        
  9 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:09.40    1:13.20 B      
     r:+0.74  34.11     1:13.20 (39.09)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:11.34    1:04.89 AA     
     r:+0.73  31.68     1:04.89 (33.21)                                        
  2 Roe, Ethan                10 UN-NDCY-MA           1:10.57    1:11.81 B      
     r:+0.61  34.39     1:11.81 (37.42)                                        
  3 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                1:12.12    1:13.22 B      
     r:+0.82  36.11     1:13.22 (37.11)                                        
  4 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-MA                1:11.83    1:13.42 B      
     r:+0.78  35.78     1:13.42 (37.64)                                        
  5 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA               1:13.90    1:13.80 B      
              34.35     1:13.80 (39.45)                                        
  6 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA              1:19.82    1:13.84 B      
     r:+0.67  34.84     1:13.84 (39.00)                                        
  7 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              1:12.36    1:13.96 B      
     r:+0.80  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)                                        
  8 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                1:14.54    1:15.03 B      
     r:+0.84  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)                                        
  9 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:15.83    1:15.90 B      
              35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)                                        
 10 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD               1:24.42    1:16.04 B      
     r:+0.79  34.38     1:16.04 (41.66)                                        
 11 McCormick, Caleb R        10 MAC-MD               1:22.99    1:18.85 B      
          r:+1.09                                                              
 12 Esmond, Jeffrey Y         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:22.41    1:19.33 B      
              36.20     1:19.33 (43.13)                                        
 13 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA              1:14.78    1:20.87 B      
     r:+0.76  38.65     1:20.87 (42.22)                                        
 14 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:27.17    1:24.78 B      
     r:+1.03  39.08     1:24.78 (45.70)                                        
 15 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA              1:19.59    1:25.36 B      
     r:+0.87  39.19     1:25.36 (46.17)                                        
 16 Tinsman, Zachary R        10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:27.05    1:25.53 B      
     r:+0.81  40.22     1:25.53 (45.31)                                        
 17 Zeng, Hardy H             10 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:19.16    1:25.57 B      
          r:+0.96                                                              
 18 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:24.91    1:26.93 B      
     r:+0.94  40.58     1:26.93 (46.35)                                        
 19 Sowers, Ryan A            10 LPAC-MA              1:22.26    1:28.57        
              41.60     1:28.57 (46.97)                                        
 20 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA              1:26.00    1:30.84        
          r:+0.81                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.90 B      
     r:+0.84  35.71     1:16.90 (41.19)                                        
  2 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:27.47 B      
     r:+0.79  40.77     1:27.47 (46.70)                                        
  3 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA              1:33.80    1:29.58        
     r:+0.86  43.04     1:29.58 (46.54)                                        
  4 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:34.77    1:30.83        
              42.30     1:30.83 (48.53)                                        
  5 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA               1:30.14    1:33.64        
              43.08     1:33.64 (50.56)                                        
  5 Haas, Andrew C             9 BYNS-MA              1:33.72    1:33.64        
     r:+0.80  42.29     1:33.64 (51.35)                                        
  7 Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA              1:28.30    1:34.42        
     r:+0.98  43.63     1:34.42 (50.79)                                        
  8 Dunkel, Kieran C           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:55.45        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  SECT
          55.19  AAAA
          55.59  SRCH
          57.79  AAA
          59.99  JO19
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  56.43      57.92 JO19   
     r:+0.73  28.25       57.92 (29.67)                                        
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA              1:00.32      59.31 JO19   
     r:+0.70  28.54       59.31 (30.77)                                        
  3 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                59.72      59.33 JO19   
     r:+0.86  28.48       59.33 (30.85)                                        
  4 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               1:00.33      59.34 JO19   
     r:+0.81  28.56       59.34 (30.78)                                        
  5 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA           1:00.70      59.53 JO19   
     r:+0.68  28.30       59.53 (31.23)                                        
  6 Vecchio, Olivia G         12 WILSON-MA            1:01.10    1:00.32 AA     
              28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA            1:01.12    1:00.40 AA     
     r:+0.77  28.90     1:00.40 (31.50)                                        
  8 Brainard, Maya E          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:00.39    1:00.75 A      
     r:+0.74  29.31     1:00.75 (31.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:03.68    1:02.50 A      
     r:+0.74  30.91     1:02.50 (31.59)                                        
  2 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                1:05.19    1:02.86 A      
     r:+0.79  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)                                        
  3 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:06.85    1:03.14 B      
              30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)                                        
  4 Minnich, Haley r          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:03.44    1:04.48 B      
     r:12.50  15.22     1:04.48 (49.26)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Shae M          11 BYNS-MA              1:05.67    1:04.97 B      
     r:+0.94  30.52     1:04.97 (34.45)                                        
  6 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA              1:04.38    1:05.13 B      
     r:+0.88  31.80     1:05.13 (33.33)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                1:07.45    1:05.32 B      
     r:+0.79  31.88     1:05.32 (33.44)                                        
  7 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA              1:07.87    1:05.32 B      
     r:+0.87  32.06     1:05.32 (33.26)                                        
  9 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:07.72    1:05.34 B      
     r:+0.81  31.19     1:05.34 (34.15)                                        
 10 Cohick, Kendall A         12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:03.98    1:05.72 B      
     r:+0.83  32.08     1:05.72 (33.64)                                        
 11 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 WILSON-MA            1:04.86    1:05.88 B      
     r:+0.74  31.41     1:05.88 (34.47)                                        
 12 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:06.62    1:06.22 B      
     r:+0.86  31.73     1:06.22 (34.49)                                        
 13 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA              1:06.71    1:06.32 B      
     r:+0.90  31.39     1:06.32 (34.93)                                        
 14 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA              1:08.92    1:06.41 B      
     r:+0.78  32.59     1:06.41 (33.82)                                        
 15 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:06.66    1:06.63 B      
     r:+0.78  31.96     1:06.63 (34.67)                                        
 16 Steckiel, Evie R          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:04.95    1:06.75 B      
              32.16     1:06.75 (34.59)                                        
 17 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:07.99    1:06.76 B      
     r:+0.85  31.58     1:06.76 (35.18)                                        
 18 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                1:07.48    1:06.85 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 19 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                1:06.16    1:06.96 B      
     r:+0.85  32.11     1:06.96 (34.85)                                        
 20 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:09.91    1:07.27 B      
     r:+0.78  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)                                        
 21 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:06.34    1:07.48 B      
     r:+0.84  32.78     1:07.48 (34.70)                                        
 22 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UN-NDCY-MA           1:03.34    1:07.51 B      
     r:+0.76  32.25     1:07.51 (35.26)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Mara C           11 LPAC-MA              1:09.63    1:08.24 B      
     r:+0.73  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)                                        
 24 Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA              1:08.40    1:08.27 B      
     r:+1.05  33.44     1:08.27 (34.83)                                        
 25 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                1:10.30    1:08.63 B      
     r:+0.84  32.92     1:08.63 (35.71)                                        
 26 Roe, Kirra                12 UN-NDCY-MA           1:08.84    1:09.13 B      
     r:+0.82  32.66     1:09.13 (36.47)                                        
 27 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               1:13.48    1:09.64 B      
              32.96     1:09.64 (36.68)                                        
 28 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA              1:13.44    1:09.72 B      
     r:+0.82  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)                                        
 29 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA               1:10.94    1:10.68 B      
     r:+0.83  33.60     1:10.68 (37.08)                                        
 30 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              1:13.43    1:10.75 B      
     r:+0.76  34.00     1:10.75 (36.75)                                        
 31 Sandhaus, Skylar J        11 EPAC-MA              1:13.19    1:11.36 B      
     r:+0.77  33.45     1:11.36 (37.91)                                        
 32 Harnish, Meridyth C       11 FSSC-MA              1:12.66    1:11.78 B      
     r:+0.75  35.27     1:11.78 (36.51)                                        
 33 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              1:11.99    1:12.00 B      
     r:+0.72  34.68     1:12.00 (37.32)                                        
 34 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:12.44    1:12.40 B      
              34.81     1:12.40 (37.59)                                        
 35 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:11.65    1:12.52 B      
     r:+0.87  34.35     1:12.52 (38.17)                                        
 36 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:12.96    1:12.62 B      
     r:+0.84  34.02     1:12.62 (38.60)                                        
 37 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA             1:09.30    1:13.26 B      
     r:+0.97  34.43     1:13.26 (38.83)                                        
 38 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-MA                1:12.94    1:13.96        
     r:+0.86  34.78     1:13.96 (39.18)                                        
 39 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA              1:13.18    1:17.84        
     r:+0.89  36.20     1:17.84 (41.64)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA              1:16.52    1:09.94 B      
              33.27     1:09.94 (36.67)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Simone L        11 BYNS-MA              1:14.16    1:10.77 B      
     r:+0.71  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)                                        
  3 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               1:15.12    1:11.72 B      
     r:+0.86  34.86     1:11.72 (36.86)                                        
  4 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-MA                1:22.67    1:12.34 B      
     r:+0.98  33.14     1:12.34 (39.20)                                        
  5 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:15.63    1:13.57 B      
     r:+0.85  36.51     1:13.57 (37.06)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA              1:16.74    1:13.70        
     r:+0.78  35.38     1:13.70 (38.32)                                        
  7 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-MA                1:16.36    1:13.87        
     r:+0.70  35.59     1:13.87 (38.28)                                        
  8 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA              1:14.37    1:13.91        
     r:+0.95  35.60     1:13.91 (38.31)                                        
  9 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA              1:15.43    1:15.50        
     r:+0.79  35.32     1:15.50 (40.18)                                        
 10 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 BYNS-MA              1:15.26    1:15.56        
              36.33     1:15.56 (39.23)                                        
 11 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD               1:27.75    1:15.82        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 12 Schwoyer, Emily G         12 BYNS-MA              1:17.13    1:15.96        
     r:+0.88  36.11     1:15.96 (39.85)                                        
 13 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:20.04    1:17.74        
     r:+0.87  35.52     1:17.74 (42.22)                                        
 14 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA              1:18.03    1:17.99        
     r:+0.91  36.17     1:17.99 (41.82)                                        
 15 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                1:17.66    1:18.39        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 16 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                1:17.84    1:18.74        
     r:+0.92  38.14     1:18.74 (40.60)                                        
 17 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               1:19.54    1:19.15        
              38.20     1:19.15 (40.95)                                        
 18 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA              1:24.50    1:19.86        
     r:+0.91  37.09     1:19.86 (42.77)                                        
 19 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:19.14    1:20.38        
     r:+0.79  37.72     1:20.38 (42.66)                                        
 20 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:18.91    1:20.44        
     r:+0.89  38.33     1:20.44 (42.11)                                        
 21 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               1:29.16    1:22.94        
 22 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               1:27.60    1:24.50        
     r:+0.87  40.38     1:24.50 (44.12)                                        
 23 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA              1:28.92    1:26.72        
     r:+0.76  40.03     1:26.72 (46.69)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.49  SECT
          50.39  SRCH
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
          59.99  JO19
        1:00.89  A
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  55.46      55.88 AA     
     r:+0.72  27.27       55.88 (28.61)                                        
  2 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                56.86      58.45 JO19   
     r:+0.67  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
  3 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA              1:00.68      59.54 JO19   
     r:+0.79  27.86       59.54 (31.68)                                        
  4 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:00.66      59.89 JO19   
     r:+0.72  28.43       59.89 (31.46)                                        
  5 Weise, Braden E           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:00.61    1:00.86 A      
     r:+0.68  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
  6 Hershey, Dylan D          12 FSSC-MA                59.34    1:02.32 B      
     r:+0.79  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA              1:02.88      58.50 JO19   
     r:+0.93  28.59       58.50 (29.91)                                        
  2 Robidas, Brady K          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:01.64      59.98 JO19   
     r:+0.83  28.98       59.98 (31.00)                                        
  3 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:01.22    1:01.32 B      
     r:+0.79  29.39     1:01.32 (31.93)                                        
  4 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                1:09.90    1:03.60 B      
     r:+0.67  30.91     1:03.60 (32.69)                                        
  5 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:05.06    1:04.33 B      
     r:+0.75  30.45     1:04.33 (33.88)                                        
  6 Carl, Evan B              11 BYNS-MA              1:05.64    1:04.51 B      
     r:+0.75  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)                                        
  7 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA              1:04.26    1:04.54 B      
     r:+0.83  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)                                        
  8 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA               1:05.25    1:05.17 B      
     r:+0.68  30.69     1:05.17 (34.48)                                        
  9 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA              1:08.08    1:05.71 B      
     r:+0.76  31.95     1:05.71 (33.76)                                        
 10 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:05.72    1:05.82 B      
              31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)                                        
 11 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:05.20    1:06.16 B      
     r:+0.71  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)                                        
 12 Berg, Joey A              12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:08.51    1:07.33 B      
     r:+0.76  31.95     1:07.33 (35.38)                                        
 13 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:06.90    1:07.63 B      
     r:+0.80  32.24     1:07.63 (35.39)                                        
 14 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               1:06.87    1:07.95 B      
     r:+0.72  32.76     1:07.95 (35.19)                                        
 15 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              1:10.39    1:08.18 B      
     r:+0.81  32.32     1:08.18 (35.86)                                        
 16 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:10.61    1:08.60 B      
     r:+0.93  33.50     1:08.60 (35.10)                                        
 17 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:09.34    1:09.36 B      
     r:+0.71  33.61     1:09.36 (35.75)                                        
 18 Barone, Ryan A            11 CVAC-MA              1:09.28    1:09.81 B      
     r:+0.66  31.89     1:09.81 (37.92)                                        
 19 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:09.45    1:10.95 B      
     r:+0.78  33.90     1:10.95 (37.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:03.74 B      
     r:+0.71  30.12     1:03.74 (33.62)                                        
  2 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA              1:13.29    1:06.39 B      
     r:+0.73  30.83     1:06.39 (35.56)                                        
  3 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA               1:11.33    1:08.85 B      
     r:+0.79  32.14     1:08.85 (36.71)                                        
  4 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               1:12.76    1:09.04 B      
     r:+0.84  33.33     1:09.04 (35.71)                                        
  5 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA              1:11.05    1:09.40 B      
     r:+0.71  33.06     1:09.40 (36.34)                                        
  6 Hughes, Murphy J          11 EPAC-MA              1:12.20    1:09.57 B      
     r:+0.77  33.43     1:09.57 (36.14)                                        
  7 Harding, Owen R           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:16.19    1:10.32 B      
     r:+0.81  32.93     1:10.32 (37.39)                                        
  8 Derr, Greyden T           12 CVAC-MA              1:11.40    1:10.67 B      
     r:+0.83  33.30     1:10.67 (37.37)                                        
  9 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA               1:11.08    1:11.05        
     r:+0.41  33.76     1:11.05 (37.29)                                        
 10 Gloc, Jake R              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:11.35        
          r:+0.99                                                              
 11 Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA               1:11.46    1:11.41        
     r:+0.75  34.56     1:11.41 (36.85)                                        
 12 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA              1:12.72    1:12.26        
     r:+0.84  34.28     1:12.26 (37.98)                                        
 13 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:13.10    1:12.35        
     r:+0.81  34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
 14 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD               1:13.57    1:12.42        
     r:+0.85  34.76     1:12.42 (37.66)                                        
 15 Arnold, Braeden P         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:14.54    1:12.82        
              35.12     1:12.82 (37.70)                                        
 16 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA               1:16.88    1:14.80        
     r:+0.93  35.60     1:14.80 (39.20)                                        
 17 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:15.11    1:14.85        
     r:+0.76  35.27     1:14.85 (39.58)                                        
 18 Bulette, Andrew C         11 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:15.08        
     r:+0.85  34.81     1:15.08 (40.27)                                        
 19 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD               1:16.03    1:15.52        
     r:+0.92  36.39     1:15.52 (39.13)                                        
 20 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               1:19.07    1:15.61        
     r:+0.76  36.27     1:15.61 (39.34)                                        
 21 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               1:13.78    1:16.10        
     r:+0.81  35.69     1:16.10 (40.41)                                        
 22 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               1:15.57    1:18.52        
     r:+0.83  36.08     1:18.52 (42.44)                                        
 23 Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD               1:41.59    1:28.16        
              41.41     1:28.16 (46.75)                                        
 24 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:28.38        
              40.58     1:28.38 (47.80)                                        
 25 Riedel, Jason Z           11 MAC-MD               1:33.19    1:28.49        
     r:+0.93  41.06     1:28.49 (47.43)                                        
 26 Miller, Nathan            11 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:30.49        
          r:+1.01                                                              
 27 Pyne, Luke C              11 SHIP-MA              1:58.31    1:31.19        
     r:+1.54  43.17     1:31.19 (48.02)                                        
 28 Dunkel, Andreas A         12 SHIP-MA              1:54.30    1:36.49        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  AAAA
          37.99  AAA
          39.89  AA
          41.79  A
          53.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ghosh, Kaya               10 CVAC-MA                39.08      39.68 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Addie C          10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      44.76      39.36 AA     
          r:+0.83                                                              
  2 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                43.80      43.69 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      44.77      43.75 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                 46.42      44.34 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  5 Schaeberle, Claire E      10 UN-MA                  43.35      44.40 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 48.29      45.87 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD                 47.75      47.29 B      
  8 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 50.33      48.62 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  9 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                52.30      49.55 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA                49.49      49.77 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 11 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 51.10      49.83 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA        47.82      49.99 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 13 Thornett, Sarah M          9 MAC-MD                 51.34      51.28 B      
 14 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 51.88      51.31 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 47.79      51.35 B      
          r:+1.08                                                              
 16 Golden, Luna               9 CC-MA                  51.90      51.89 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 17 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA                50.58      52.02 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 18 Dennison, Leah             9 CVAC-MA                51.93      52.13 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 19 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 51.60      53.55        
          r:+1.01                                                              
 20 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 52.97      54.04        
          r:+0.92                                                              
 21 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 51.83      54.70        
          r:+1.10                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                53.58      50.33 B      
  2 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                54.33      52.04 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA        55.81      52.26 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
  4 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD                 55.92      53.62        
          r:+0.88                                                              
  5 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD                 55.05      55.27        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  6 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA              1:03.36      57.93        
          r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA                58.57      58.35        
          r:+1.39                                                              
  8 Gloc, Julia M             10 KIDS-MA              1:10.39      59.16        
          r:+0.99                                                              
  9 Dabrowski, Sarah R        10 KA-MA                1:05.45    1:00.90        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA              1:06.82    1:02.48        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Meckley, Eleanor K        10 FSSC-MA                59.19    1:03.12        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  AAAA
          37.29  AAA
          39.19  AA
          40.99  A
          52.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA                38.64      39.94 A      
          r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                40.30      40.13 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Sucheski, Kyle S          10 LPAC-MA                41.13      40.28 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA                42.47      40.71 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Roe, Ethan                10 UN-NDCY-MA             41.37      40.74 A      
          r:+0.62                                                              
  4 Beck, Billy               10 UN-MA                  42.45      40.95 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 41.85      41.68 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Haley, Sam N              10 HAY-MA                 42.48      41.93 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  7 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                41.24      42.71 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-MA                  42.10      43.04 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 42.30      43.60 B      
 10 Henin, Michael J           9 BYNS-MA                45.85      43.85 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Zeng, Hardy H             10 GETTYSBURG-MA          43.66      44.16 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 12 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD                 46.80      44.43 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Esmond, Jeffrey Y         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         47.77      44.83 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 45.31      45.25 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 15 McGraw, Cullen            10 CC-MA                  48.00      45.59 B      
          r:+4.67                                                              
 16 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                45.72      46.10 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 17 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                  46.11      46.49 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 18 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 49.79      48.89 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 19 Adamek, Griffin           10 CC-MA                  50.13      49.13 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 20 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD                 50.16      50.06 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 21 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-MA                  50.53      50.97 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 22 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                50.75      53.77        
C - Division  
  1 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      52.70      49.86 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 McCormick, Caleb R        10 MAC-MD                 53.76      50.45 B      
          r:+1.13                                                              
  3 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA                55.77      50.58 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  4 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                52.46      52.62        
          r:+0.87                                                              
  5 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         56.87      55.81        
  6 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  58.73      56.45        
  7 Haas, Andrew C             9 BYNS-MA                54.93      58.14        
          r:+0.88                                                              
  8 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 53.70      58.49        
          r:+5.10                                                              
  9 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 57.38      59.45        
          r:+0.98                                                              
 10 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 56.82      59.96        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      58.60    1:00.02        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 12 Dunkel, Kieran C           9 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:04.71        
 13 Stevens, Rowan C           9 FSSC-MA              1:10.70    1:14.74        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.49  JO19
          36.89  A
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                34.53      34.04 AA     
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 32.11      34.23 AA     
          r:+0.84                                                              
  3 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA              33.90      34.66 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  34.36      35.19 AA     
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  35.47      35.26 AA     
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  36.17      35.54 A      
  7 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA             36.47      35.77 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  8 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA                36.76      35.94 A      
          r:+0.97                                                              
  9 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                35.60      36.21 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 36.55      36.43 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     12 FSSC-MA                36.64      36.66 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                37.29      36.92 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                37.23      37.56 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      38.38      37.85 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      37.50      38.08 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  5 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 37.47      38.10 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 39.43      38.83 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                  37.87      38.99 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 WILSON-MA              38.92      39.19 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  9 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                39.98      39.42 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 10 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      41.56      39.78 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 11 Harnish, Meridyth C       11 FSSC-MA                39.61      40.45 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Mitchell, Simone L        11 BYNS-MA                39.78      40.74 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 13 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 40.52      41.00 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         40.78      41.15 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 15 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                43.09      42.50 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 16 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA                41.89      42.53 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 17 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   12 GETTYSBURG-MA          42.92      43.32        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 18 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 43.05      43.80        
          r:+0.83                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      37.60 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  2 Foran, Abigail M          12 UN MA-MA                  NT      38.73 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  3 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD                 47.90      40.66 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  4 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      41.15 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  5 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 43.24      42.21 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-MA                  44.42      42.56 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  7 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 46.67      43.36        
          r:+0.87                                                              
  8 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-MA                  47.62      43.55        
          r:+0.92                                                              
  9 Dennison, Rhyan           11 CVAC-MA                44.79      43.67        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 10 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.89        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                  44.68      44.07        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 12 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA                48.78      44.13        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 13 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                     NT      44.30        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 14 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         45.50      47.17        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Sandhaus, Skylar J        11 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.30        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 49.48      47.61        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 17 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                 45.98      47.70        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA                47.36      47.75        
 19 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 47.62      47.77        
 20 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        45.08      47.81        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 21 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA                46.70      48.13        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 22 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                47.17      48.71        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 23 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA                50.00      49.58        
          r:+0.89                                                              
 24 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                56.34      50.05        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 25 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                  55.89      51.34        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 26 Miller, Claire B          11 FSSC-MA                49.54      51.56        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 27 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA                54.34      51.78        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 28 Barrett, Bailey           11 CC-MA                  53.31      51.90        
          r:+0.97                                                              
 29 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 53.64      52.11        
          r:+1.02                                                              
 30 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                50.79      53.49        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 31 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 56.90      56.79        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          35.99  JO19
          36.19  A
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  34.37      33.63 AA     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA                33.04      33.83 AA     
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 35.95      35.02 JO19   
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA                 35.83      37.22 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA                37.54      35.81 JO19   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Weise, Braden E           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      37.72      37.07 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  3 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                39.38      37.12 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                38.66      37.21 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.32      37.45 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  6 Stevens, Cole D           12 FSSC-MA                37.29      37.63 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA                37.78      37.97 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA                 39.61      38.76 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  37.58      38.89 B      
 10 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 38.05      39.14 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Barone, Ryan A            11 CVAC-MA                39.54      39.48 B      
          r:+0.63                                                              
 12 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                  39.16      39.73 B      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 13 Berg, Joey A              12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      41.04      40.24 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Owens, Zack S             11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      42.46      40.42 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA                41.77      41.25 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 16 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                42.21      41.54 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 17 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 41.48      42.05 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 18 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 40.11      42.40 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA                41.97      42.50 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 20 Fink, Dalton J            12 EAC-MA                 42.58      42.99        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 21 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 41.97      43.53        
 22 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA                 41.71      46.94        
          r:+0.81                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                   NT      41.77 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA                45.44      42.61 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Hughes, Murphy J          11 EPAC-MA                43.82      43.22        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        43.48      43.40        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD                 46.56      43.97        
          r:+2.03                                                              
  6 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 47.35      44.76        
          r:+0.99                                                              
  7 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                45.52      45.16        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA                 43.51      45.39        
          r:+0.93                                                              
  9 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                 43.11      45.47        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        49.91      47.26        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 11 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD                 46.17      47.95        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Hanson, Hayden L          11 MAC-MD                 47.74      48.86        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 13 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 49.07      49.10        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 14 Derr, Greyden T           12 CVAC-MA                   NT      49.80        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 15 Bulette, Andrew C         11 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT      52.88        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 16 Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD                 58.24      53.99        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 17 Miller, Nathan            11 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT      55.16        
 18 Pyne, Luke C              11 SHIP-MA                   NT      56.96        
          r:+1.08                                                              
 19 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA                53.78      58.12        
 20 Riedel, Jason Z           11 MAC-MD               1:02.54    1:02.11        
          r:+0.93                                                              
 21 Dunkel, Andreas A         12 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:09.88        
          r:+1.07                                                              
 -- Gloc, Jake R              12 KIDS-MA                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
          r:+0.90                                                              
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.79  10&U AAAA
        2:37.39  10&U AAA
        2:45.09  10&U AA
        2:51.39  10&U JO19
        2:52.69  10&U A
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              3:28.29    3:05.17 B      
              39.66     1:23.66 (44.00)   2:27.29 (1:03.63)     3:05.17 (37.88)
  2 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              3:05.70    3:07.81 B      
     r:+0.81  40.42     1:30.52 (50.10)     2:29.75 (59.23)     3:07.81 (38.06)
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              2:59.67    3:12.07 B      
     r:+1.12  46.33     1:34.65 (48.32)     2:31.48 (56.83)     3:12.07 (40.59)
  4 Horner, Addison L         10 FSSC-MA              3:22.14    3:21.01 B      
     r:+0.75  43.78     1:35.82 (52.04)   2:36.48 (1:00.66)     3:21.01 (44.53)
  5 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD               3:26.83    3:21.42 B      
     r:+0.79  47.23     1:39.53 (52.30)     2:37.02 (57.49)     3:21.42 (44.40)
  6 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA              3:18.08    3:27.74 B      
     r:+0.86  48.58     1:39.60 (51.02)   2:43.07 (1:03.47)     3:27.74 (44.67)
C - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                     NT    2:56.91 B      
     r:+0.70  39.91     1:26.73 (46.82)     2:19.99 (53.26)     2:56.91 (36.92)
  2 Brandt, Whiskie J         10 UN-MA                     NT    3:03.24 B      
     r:+0.84  38.39     1:25.11 (46.72)     2:23.64 (58.53)     3:03.24 (39.60)
  3 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               3:39.77    3:14.60 B      
              41.83     1:32.44 (50.61)     2:28.90 (56.46)     3:14.60 (45.70)
  4 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    3:20.35 B      
     r:+0.85  45.73     1:38.26 (52.53)     2:37.98 (59.72)     3:20.35 (42.37)
  5 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:22.47 B      
     r:+0.80  49.22     1:39.44 (50.22)     2:39.19 (59.75)     3:22.47 (43.28)
  6 Nguyen, Sofie L            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:24.24 B      
              48.41     1:42.91 (54.50)     2:37.30 (54.39)     3:24.24 (46.94)
  7 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:28.22 B      
     r:+0.81  49.87     1:41.26 (51.39)   2:45.14 (1:03.88)     3:28.22 (43.08)
  8 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA              3:41.43    3:36.97 B      
     r:+0.83  47.47     1:41.43 (53.96)   2:49.35 (1:07.92)     3:36.97 (47.62)
  9 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:40.74        
              56.50     1:54.23 (57.73)   2:59.10 (1:04.87)     3:40.74 (41.64)
 10 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    3:54.31        
     r:+0.97  51.49   1:54.21 (1:02.72)   3:04.05 (1:09.84)     3:54.31 (50.26)
 11 Pryor, Madi L             10 SHIP-MA                   NT    4:07.38        
   r:+0.88  1:05.99     2:04.71 (58.72)   3:16.42 (1:11.71)     4:07.38 (50.96)
 -- Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
     r:+0.24  55.68     1:45.68 (50.00)   2:51.50 (1:05.82)          DQ (50.37)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  11-12 SECT
        2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
        2:16.09  11-12 SRCH
        2:21.99  11-12 AAA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO19
        2:28.49  11-12 AA
        2:34.89  11-12 A
        3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:21.43    2:24.83 JO19   
     r:+0.80  30.51     1:08.92 (38.41)     1:52.08 (43.16)     2:24.83 (32.75)
  2 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              2:30.08    2:27.29 JO19   
     r:+0.86  31.22     1:11.77 (40.55)     1:54.15 (42.38)     2:27.29 (33.14)
  3 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                2:26.12    2:28.65 A      
     r:+0.77  33.89     1:10.68 (36.79)     1:56.22 (45.54)     2:28.65 (32.43)
  4 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               2:32.83    2:33.35 A      
     r:+0.74  32.82     1:11.65 (38.83)     1:59.09 (47.44)     2:33.35 (34.26)
 -- Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              2:30.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
     r:+0.78  33.39     1:11.71 (38.32)     1:59.20 (47.49)          DQ (34.72)
B - Division  
  1 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                2:41.88    2:26.35 JO19   
     r:+0.82  32.17     1:11.71 (39.54)     1:53.70 (41.99)     2:26.35 (32.65)
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              2:36.55    2:32.98 A      
              32.09     1:11.75 (39.66)     1:56.97 (45.22)     2:32.98 (36.01)
  3 Brainard, Maya E          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:35.69    2:33.62 A      
     r:+0.73  33.96     1:14.20 (40.24)     2:00.24 (46.04)     2:33.62 (33.38)
  4 Caltrider, Abby           12 CC-MA                2:35.69    2:39.21 B      
     r:+0.76  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)     2:02.62 (49.70)     2:39.21 (36.59)
  5 Minnich, Haley r          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:40.99    2:42.30 B      
     r:+0.68  35.81     1:14.96 (39.15)     2:06.77 (51.81)     2:42.30 (35.53)
  6 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA              2:42.10    2:43.16 B      
     r:+0.89  34.13     1:16.18 (42.05)     2:07.11 (50.93)     2:43.16 (36.05)
  7 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               2:50.06    2:43.61 B      
     r:+0.84  37.70     1:17.11 (39.41)     2:07.73 (50.62)     2:43.61 (35.88)
  8 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA              2:44.84    2:45.59 B      
     r:+0.93  38.27     1:20.54 (42.27)     2:07.65 (47.11)     2:45.59 (37.94)
  9 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              2:52.23    2:46.87 B      
     r:+0.80  35.66     1:17.58 (41.92)     2:08.58 (51.00)     2:46.87 (38.29)
 10 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               2:49.22    2:46.89 B      
     r:+0.79  34.93     1:17.55 (42.62)     2:10.81 (53.26)     2:46.89 (36.08)
 11 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:49.54    2:48.82 B      
              41.39     1:24.87 (43.48)     2:10.95 (46.08)     2:48.82 (37.87)
 12 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UN-NDCY-MA           2:40.01    2:49.30 B      
     r:+0.73  38.05     1:20.73 (42.68)     2:11.63 (50.90)     2:49.30 (37.67)
 13 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                2:46.19    2:49.83 B      
     r:+0.85  40.33     1:19.37 (39.04)     2:13.22 (53.85)     2:49.83 (36.61)
 14 Markle, Lauren            12 CC-MA                2:56.32    2:50.63 B      
     r:+0.77  40.09     1:23.88 (43.79)     2:13.04 (49.16)     2:50.63 (37.59)
 15 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                2:54.65    2:54.76 B      
     r:+0.86  38.99     1:24.01 (45.02)     2:17.96 (53.95)     2:54.76 (36.80)
 16 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              2:52.60    3:04.26        
     r:+0.74  39.66     1:26.69 (47.03)     2:24.76 (58.07)     3:04.26 (39.50)
C - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA                 NT    2:34.11 A      
     r:+0.77  32.72     1:14.73 (42.01)     1:59.18 (44.45)     2:34.11 (34.93)
  2 Vecchio, Olivia G         12 WILSON-MA                 NT    2:34.62 A      
     r:+0.74  31.92     1:11.35 (39.43)     2:00.92 (49.57)     2:34.62 (33.70)
  3 Cramer, Aubrey G          11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:46.26 B      
     r:+0.77  35.36     1:18.89 (43.53)     2:10.81 (51.92)     2:46.26 (35.45)
  4 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA              3:01.60    2:48.48 B      
     r:+0.85  37.69     1:18.25 (40.56)     2:08.87 (50.62)     2:48.48 (39.61)
  5 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA              3:14.24    2:49.44 B      
     r:+0.90  40.71     1:22.96 (42.25)     2:10.38 (47.42)     2:49.44 (39.06)
  6 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               3:05.58    2:52.71 B      
     r:+0.78  40.89     1:24.21 (43.32)     2:16.39 (52.18)     2:52.71 (36.32)
  7 Levitan, Sami I           12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:53.18 B      
          r:+1.00           1:18.44 ( )     2:17.09 (58.65)     2:53.18 (36.09)
  8 Brown, Colbey I           12 UN MA-MA                  NT    2:54.73 B      
     r:+1.02  36.01     1:22.42 (46.41)     2:15.54 (53.12)     2:54.73 (39.19)
  9 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               3:02.97    2:56.76 B      
              43.07     1:26.88 (43.81)     2:18.93 (52.05)     2:56.76 (37.83)
 10 Sun, Yiting               11 MAC-MD               3:45.54    2:58.35 B      
     r:+0.86  38.79     1:24.60 (45.81)     2:15.05 (50.45)     2:58.35 (43.30)
 11 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                    NT    3:03.13        
     r:+0.79  40.83     1:26.83 (46.00)     2:24.15 (57.32)     3:03.13 (38.98)
 12 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-MA                3:14.37    3:03.83        
     r:+0.86  41.19     1:29.00 (47.81)     2:23.03 (54.03)     3:03.83 (40.80)
 13 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    3:12.91    3:04.23        
     r:+0.80  43.74     1:29.56 (45.82)     2:21.57 (52.01)     3:04.23 (42.66)
 14 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               3:10.17    3:05.57        
     r:+0.75  46.11     1:31.47 (45.36)     2:22.40 (50.93)     3:05.57 (43.17)
 15 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 BYNS-MA              3:11.70    3:06.21        
              45.91     1:31.08 (45.17)     2:26.97 (55.89)     3:06.21 (39.24)
 16 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              3:07.38    3:06.97        
     r:+0.82  42.40     1:29.44 (47.04)     2:28.49 (59.05)     3:06.97 (38.48)
 17 Swartz, Bianca E          12 SHIP-MA              3:09.52    3:07.69        
     r:+0.97  44.48     1:33.73 (49.25)     2:29.37 (55.64)     3:07.69 (38.32)
 18 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   12 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    3:07.82        
              48.09     1:34.40 (46.31)     2:27.47 (53.07)     3:07.82 (40.35)
 19 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA              3:11.18    3:12.56        
     r:+0.74  39.90     1:25.47 (45.57)   2:29.33 (1:03.86)     3:12.56 (43.23)
 20 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA              3:03.43    3:13.19        
     r:+0.89  46.60     1:33.12 (46.52)     2:31.44 (58.32)     3:13.19 (41.75)
 21 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                     NT    3:13.95        
          r:+0.90           1:35.85 ( )     2:33.81 (57.96)     3:13.95 (40.14)
 22 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:19.12        
     r:+0.95  41.95     1:28.51 (46.56)   2:32.41 (1:03.90)     3:19.12 (46.71)
 23 Miller, Claire B          11 FSSC-MA              3:21.80    3:21.70        
     r:+0.90  44.26     1:35.12 (50.86)     2:34.08 (58.96)     3:21.70 (47.62)
 24 Pryor, Hanna G            11 SHIP-MA                   NT    3:31.14        
     r:+0.86  53.89     1:49.69 (55.80)     2:47.31 (57.62)     3:31.14 (43.83)
 25 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               4:00.56    3:37.59        
     r:+0.88  53.53     1:46.52 (52.99)   2:50.88 (1:04.36)     3:37.59 (46.71)
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  10&U AAAA
        2:36.19  10&U AAA
        2:43.59  10&U AA
        2:50.99  10&U A
        2:52.69  10&U JO19
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              2:44.51    2:35.97 AAA    
     r:+0.63  32.64     1:12.24 (39.60)     2:02.06 (49.82)     2:35.97 (33.91)
  2 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA              2:49.74    2:45.10 A      
     r:12.74  39.03     1:17.73 (38.70)     2:10.30 (52.57)     2:45.10 (34.80)
  3 Tasker, Amir              10 CC-MA                2:46.11    2:45.46 A      
              34.34     1:16.54 (42.20)     2:07.94 (51.40)     2:45.46 (37.52)
B - Division  
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               2:55.75    2:57.98 B      
     r:+0.83  41.58     1:25.25 (43.67)     2:20.96 (55.71)     2:57.98 (37.02)
  2 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              3:04.33    3:00.78 B      
     r:+0.77  44.93     1:30.43 (45.50)     2:22.94 (52.51)     3:00.78 (37.84)
  3 White, Ethan              10 CC-MA                3:04.66    3:02.37 B      
     r:+0.84  45.76     1:30.19 (44.43)     2:25.91 (55.72)     3:02.37 (36.46)
  4 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               2:57.87    3:06.83 B      
     r:+0.74  45.68     1:30.46 (44.78)     2:26.50 (56.04)     3:06.83 (40.33)
  5 Pong, Cristian            10 CC-MA                2:53.40    3:07.61 B      
     r:+0.60  34.66     1:24.21 (49.55)   2:29.46 (1:05.25)     3:07.61 (38.15)
  6 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               3:34.76    3:39.38        
          r:+0.88           1:50.72 ( )   3:39.38 (1:48.66)                    
C - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:11.95 B      
     r:+0.76  40.25     1:27.93 (47.68)     2:27.38 (59.45)     3:11.95 (44.57)
  2 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA              3:36.78    3:28.87 B      
     r:+0.82  49.07     1:42.15 (53.08)   2:44.79 (1:02.64)     3:28.87 (44.08)
  3 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:31.40 B      
              48.25     1:41.93 (53.68)   2:42.25 (1:00.32)     3:31.40 (49.15)
  4 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:35.33 B      
          r:+0.77           1:47.26 ( )     2:44.16 (56.90)     3:35.33 (51.17)
  5 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:37.12        
          r:+0.93           1:46.43 ( )   2:49.13 (1:02.70)     3:37.12 (47.99)
  6 McCormick, Caleb R        10 MAC-MD                    NT    3:40.71        
          r:+1.07                                                              
  7 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                    NT    3:45.62        
          r:+1.02           1:47.93 ( )   3:45.62 (1:57.69)                    
  8 Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:51.08        
          r:+0.99           1:56.79 ( )   3:03.58 (1:06.79)     3:51.08 (47.50)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  11-12 SECT
        2:07.89  11-12 SRCH
        2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:17.49  11-12 AAA
        2:24.19  11-12 AA
        2:28.09  11-12 JO19
        2:30.89  11-12 A
        2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                2:13.96    2:15.32 AAA    
     r:+0.71  29.11     1:03.09 (33.98)     1:44.74 (41.65)     2:15.32 (30.58)
B - Division  
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA              2:31.74    2:27.34 JO19   
     r:+0.74  30.65     1:05.67 (35.02)     1:52.81 (47.14)     2:27.34 (34.53)
  2 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              2:40.14    2:33.81 B      
     r:+0.76  34.68     1:16.59 (41.91)     1:59.02 (42.43)     2:33.81 (34.79)
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                2:39.69    2:43.19 B      
     r:+0.72  35.37     1:16.85 (41.48)     2:06.50 (49.65)     2:43.19 (36.69)
  4 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               2:50.81    2:47.09 B      
     r:+0.72  37.81     1:20.89 (43.08)     2:09.78 (48.89)     2:47.09 (37.31)
  5 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              2:49.99    2:48.15 B      
          r:+0.82           1:20.69 ( )     2:10.01 (49.32)     2:48.15 (38.14)
  6 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              2:47.96    2:50.26 B      
     r:+0.84  41.61     1:23.46 (41.85)     2:13.79 (50.33)     2:50.26 (36.47)
  7 Pyott, Brayden R          11 FSSC-MA              2:50.06    2:53.53 B      
     r:+0.80  41.58                             2:16.77 ( )     2:53.53 (36.76)
  8 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               2:56.13    2:54.89 B      
              38.48     1:23.61 (45.13)     2:18.87 (55.26)     2:54.89 (36.02)
C - Division  
  1 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA               3:15.26    2:46.04 B      
     r:+0.74  35.17     1:17.51 (42.34)     2:05.82 (48.31)     2:46.04 (40.22)
  2 Kaczmark, Alex            11 CC-MA                2:58.55    2:50.30 B      
     r:+0.68  35.94     1:20.42 (44.48)     2:14.40 (53.98)     2:50.30 (35.90)
  3 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:56.25 B      
              40.67     1:27.16 (46.49)     2:18.28 (51.12)     2:56.25 (37.97)
  4 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA               2:59.03    2:57.79        
          r:+0.81           1:27.40 ( )     2:20.97 (53.57)     2:57.79 (36.82)
  5 Arnold, Braeden P         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    3:00.49    3:01.90        
     r:+0.79  40.35     1:28.40 (48.05)     2:23.80 (55.40)     3:01.90 (38.10)
  6 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               3:09.75    3:05.57        
              44.62     1:35.07 (50.45)     2:22.75 (47.68)     3:05.57 (42.82)
  7 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               3:07.08    3:06.17        
     r:+0.78  44.06     1:29.33 (45.27)     2:25.00 (55.67)     3:06.17 (41.17)
  8 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA               3:10.04    3:10.35        
     r:+0.92  46.96     1:34.57 (47.61)     2:32.36 (57.79)     3:10.35 (37.99)
  9 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA              3:37.22    3:38.56        
          r:+0.89           1:54.41 ( )   2:58.88 (1:04.47)     3:38.56 (39.68)
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:59.12    2:00.07        
     r:+0.80  28.26       58.62 (30.36)     1:29.40 (30.78)     2:00.07 (30.67)
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M          17 WSY-MA               2:03.93    2:01.80        
     r:+0.81  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:30.15 (31.47)     2:01.80 (31.65)
  3 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               2:01.07    2:05.61        
     r:+0.81  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)     1:34.07 (32.80)     2:05.61 (31.54)
  4 Richter, Lauren E         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:01.67    2:06.05        
     r:+0.79  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:33.51 (33.03)     2:06.05 (32.54)
  5 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA               2:04.61    2:06.49        
     r:+0.80  28.61     1:01.13 (32.52)     1:34.58 (33.45)     2:06.49 (31.91)
  6 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-MA                2:05.90    2:08.17        
     r:+0.71  29.79     1:02.13 (32.34)     1:35.67 (33.54)     2:08.17 (32.50)
  7 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:10.02    2:08.24        
     r:+0.69  29.04     1:01.15 (32.11)     1:34.75 (33.60)     2:08.24 (33.49)
  8 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA           2:10.08    2:09.18        
     r:+0.84  30.59     1:03.46 (32.87)     1:36.98 (33.52)     2:09.18 (32.20)
  9 Rabino, Aliyah C          16 EPAC-MA              2:12.37    2:09.56        
     r:+0.78  29.54     1:03.02 (33.48)     1:36.92 (33.90)     2:09.56 (32.64)
 10 Updegrave, Sydney         15 UN-NDCY-MA           2:16.65    2:10.51        
     r:+0.70  29.81     1:03.63 (33.82)     1:38.80 (35.17)     2:10.51 (31.71)
 11 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:11.80    2:11.48        
     r:+0.80  29.17     1:02.26 (33.09)     1:37.20 (34.94)     2:11.48 (34.28)
 12 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:17.69    2:16.39        
     r:+0.82  31.00     1:07.01 (36.01)     1:42.47 (35.46)     2:16.39 (33.92)
 13 Sponsler, Teah            15 UN-NDCY-MA           2:27.91    2:16.52        
     r:+0.74  31.09     1:06.29 (35.20)     1:42.21 (35.92)     2:16.52 (34.31)
 14 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:18.01    2:19.09        
     r:+0.77  31.62     1:06.94 (35.32)     1:43.45 (36.51)     2:19.09 (35.64)
 15 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:10.49    2:21.00        
     r:+0.75  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:45.08 (37.12)     2:21.00 (35.92)
 16 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               2:22.67    2:21.08        
     r:+0.80  32.00     1:08.97 (36.97)     1:46.39 (37.42)     2:21.08 (34.69)
 17 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA              2:22.60    2:21.18        
     r:+0.84  32.41     1:08.37 (35.96)     1:44.86 (36.49)     2:21.18 (36.32)
 18 Richards, Kristy R        17 WSY-MA               2:19.75    2:21.55        
     r:+0.87  32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)     1:45.58 (36.90)     2:21.55 (35.97)
 19 Haro, Valentina           15 WSY-MA               2:33.47    2:32.46        
     r:+0.96  34.24     1:13.48 (39.24)     1:53.58 (40.10)     2:32.46 (38.88)
 20 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                   NT    2:47.06        
     r:+0.76  36.52     1:18.32 (41.80)     2:02.65 (44.33)     2:47.06 (44.41)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemingway, Patrick A      16 EPAC-MA              1:53.72    1:48.89        
     r:+0.73  24.33       52.03 (27.70)     1:21.04 (29.01)     1:48.89 (27.85)
  2 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA               1:50.31    1:49.28        
     r:+0.74  25.19       53.23 (28.04)     1:21.88 (28.65)     1:49.28 (27.40)
  3 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               1:50.56    1:49.29        
     r:+0.78  25.66       53.35 (27.69)     1:21.56 (28.21)     1:49.29 (27.73)
  4 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:53.50    1:53.83        
     r:+0.68  26.12       54.68 (28.56)     1:24.02 (29.34)     1:53.83 (29.81)
  5 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA               1:55.00    1:54.96        
     r:+0.72  26.34       54.73 (28.39)     1:24.45 (29.72)     1:54.96 (30.51)
  6 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA              1:57.74    1:56.69        
     r:+0.90  25.97       56.20 (30.23)     1:27.11 (30.91)     1:56.69 (29.58)
  7 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:55.92    1:57.97        
     r:+0.77  26.28       56.22 (29.94)     1:27.67 (31.45)     1:57.97 (30.30)
  8 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:57.25    2:00.81        
     r:+0.75  27.74       58.16 (30.42)     1:29.71 (31.55)     2:00.81 (31.10)
  9 Gorman, Cameron J         15 BYNS-MA              2:09.78    2:00.82        
     r:+0.71  27.56       58.20 (30.64)     1:30.11 (31.91)     2:00.82 (30.71)
 10 Fragano, DJ T             16 KIDS-MA              2:01.29    2:01.62        
     r:+0.81  27.20       57.79 (30.59)     1:29.67 (31.88)     2:01.62 (31.95)
 10 Singley, Michael G        15 EPAC-MA              2:09.70    2:01.62        
     r:+0.73  28.46       59.69 (31.23)     1:31.10 (31.41)     2:01.62 (30.52)
 12 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               2:06.53    2:05.70        
     r:+0.71  28.17       59.78 (31.61)     1:33.55 (33.77)     2:05.70 (32.15)
 13 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:59.86    2:06.92        
     r:+6.47  27.89     1:00.01 (32.12)     1:33.14 (33.13)     2:06.92 (33.78)
 14 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-MA                2:05.72    2:07.67        
     r:+0.81  29.46     1:01.93 (32.47)     1:35.16 (33.23)     2:07.67 (32.51)
 15 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD               2:06.54    2:09.46        
     r:+0.92  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)     1:36.72 (33.99)     2:09.46 (32.74)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.89  AAAA
        1:55.19  SECT
        2:00.39  AAA
        2:00.99  SRCH
        2:02.49  JO19
        2:05.79  AA
        2:11.29  A
        2:33.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:59.00    2:01.47 JO19   
     r:+0.65  27.73       59.30 (31.57)     1:31.01 (31.71)     2:01.47 (30.46)
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              2:07.63    2:02.72 AA     
     r:+0.88  29.23     1:00.40 (31.17)     1:32.12 (31.72)     2:02.72 (30.60)
  3 Carl, Mary A              13 BYNS-MA              2:04.27    2:03.30 AA     
     r:+0.80  28.97     1:00.28 (31.31)     1:32.15 (31.87)     2:03.30 (31.15)
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              1:59.00    2:03.51 AA     
     r:+0.82  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)     1:32.44 (32.12)     2:03.51 (31.07)
  5 Steckiel, Abby G          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:04.87    2:03.66 AA     
     r:+0.84  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:33.07 (31.92)     2:03.66 (30.59)
  6 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                2:06.68    2:05.65 AA     
              28.58     1:00.31 (31.73)     1:32.90 (32.59)     2:05.65 (32.75)
  7 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               2:01.88    2:06.10 A      
     r:+0.83  28.53     1:00.79 (32.26)     1:33.62 (32.83)     2:06.10 (32.48)
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              2:07.50    2:06.31 A      
     r:+0.82  27.89       59.18 (31.29)     1:33.12 (33.94)     2:06.31 (33.19)
  9 Hahn, Melanie R           14 FSSC-MA              2:04.59    2:16.02 B      
     r:+0.78  32.48     1:07.56 (35.08)     1:42.37 (34.81)     2:16.02 (33.65)
B - Division  
  1 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               2:12.63    2:09.20 A      
     r:+0.79  31.68     1:05.70 (34.02)     1:38.46 (32.76)     2:09.20 (30.74)
  2 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD               2:12.90    2:10.99 A      
     r:+0.83  29.94     1:02.75 (32.81)     1:37.26 (34.51)     2:10.99 (33.73)
  3 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               2:12.47    2:11.55 B      
              30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)     1:37.33 (34.22)     2:11.55 (34.22)
  4 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               2:16.20    2:14.06 B      
     r:+0.75  30.35     1:04.08 (33.73)     1:39.09 (35.01)     2:14.06 (34.97)
  5 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                2:13.01    2:14.55 B      
     r:+0.76  31.28     1:06.07 (34.79)     1:41.13 (35.06)     2:14.55 (33.42)
  6 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              2:12.10    2:16.80 B      
     r:+0.83  30.70     1:04.94 (34.24)     1:40.64 (35.70)     2:16.80 (36.16)
  7 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               2:19.65    2:17.14 B      
     r:+0.91  31.82     1:07.14 (35.32)     1:42.52 (35.38)     2:17.14 (34.62)
  8 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               2:18.53    2:17.61 B      
     r:+0.72  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)     1:43.21 (36.36)     2:17.61 (34.40)
  9 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               2:20.54    2:18.52 B      
     r:+0.75  31.90     1:07.83 (35.93)     1:44.07 (36.24)     2:18.52 (34.45)
 10 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               2:16.72    2:18.65 B      
     r:+0.78  30.49     1:05.98 (35.49)     1:42.86 (36.88)     2:18.65 (35.79)
 11 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA              2:19.65    2:19.43 B      
     r:+0.84  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)     1:43.42 (36.63)     2:19.43 (36.01)
 12 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               2:22.36    2:19.65 B      
     r:+0.80  31.92     1:07.49 (35.57)     1:44.07 (36.58)     2:19.65 (35.58)
 13 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               2:19.94    2:21.08 B      
              32.94     1:08.23 (35.29)     1:45.41 (37.18)     2:21.08 (35.67)
 14 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               2:20.38    2:21.26 B      
     r:+0.81  32.76     1:09.08 (36.32)     1:45.78 (36.70)     2:21.26 (35.48)
 15 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:19.76    2:21.63 B      
     r:+0.86  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)     1:45.76 (37.45)     2:21.63 (35.87)
 16 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:17.72    2:22.39 B      
     r:+0.84  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:46.47 (37.45)     2:22.39 (35.92)
 17 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               2:18.87    2:22.72 B      
     r:+0.80  32.93     1:09.22 (36.29)     1:46.64 (37.42)     2:22.72 (36.08)
 18 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               2:22.77    2:23.55 B      
     r:+0.89  33.07     1:09.98 (36.91)     1:47.38 (37.40)     2:23.55 (36.17)
 19 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               2:25.32    2:24.81 B      
     r:+0.92  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)     1:47.10 (38.49)     2:24.81 (37.71)
 20 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              2:26.48    2:25.66 B      
     r:+0.80  32.97     1:10.28 (37.31)     1:49.27 (38.99)     2:25.66 (36.39)
 21 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                2:22.52    2:27.29 B      
     r:+0.86  32.69     1:11.31 (38.62)     1:50.75 (39.44)     2:27.29 (36.54)
 22 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              2:28.98    2:27.49 B      
     r:+0.92  33.02     1:10.18 (37.16)     1:48.99 (38.81)     2:27.49 (38.50)
 23 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               2:25.34    2:29.43 B      
              33.75     1:12.23 (38.48)     1:51.57 (39.34)     2:29.43 (37.86)
 24 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               2:31.76    2:31.74 B      
     r:+0.94  34.16     1:13.50 (39.34)     1:54.16 (40.66)     2:31.74 (37.58)
C - Division  
  1 Xu, Wenyu                 13 UN-MA                     NT    2:21.80 B      
     r:+0.92  31.77     1:08.17 (36.40)     1:47.22 (39.05)     2:21.80 (34.58)
  2 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UN-NDCY-MA                NT    2:22.66 B      
     r:+0.75  33.22     1:09.73 (36.51)     1:46.84 (37.11)     2:22.66 (35.82)
  3 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA              2:34.27    2:24.05 B      
     r:+0.82  31.39                             1:49.00 ( )     2:24.05 (35.05)
  4 Nguyen, Andrea B          13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:26.32 B      
     r:+0.87  32.10     1:09.10 (37.00)     1:47.69 (38.59)     2:26.32 (38.63)
  5 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              2:35.02    2:29.70 B      
     r:+0.83  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)     1:52.13 (39.28)     2:29.70 (37.57)
  6 Dorsey, Kensie S          14 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    2:34.90        
     r:+0.84  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)     1:53.57 (40.97)     2:34.90 (41.33)
  7 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              2:33.98    2:39.42        
     r:+0.87  35.03     1:16.82 (41.79)     1:58.56 (41.74)     2:39.42 (40.86)
  8 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC-MA              2:47.60    2:40.01        
              36.20     1:16.23 (40.03)     1:59.13 (42.90)     2:40.01 (40.88)
  9 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA              2:39.03    2:40.08        
     r:+0.92  37.91     1:19.81 (41.90)     2:01.79 (41.98)     2:40.08 (38.29)
 10 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              2:39.95    2:41.09        
     r:+0.82  35.79     1:17.45 (41.66)     2:00.63 (43.18)     2:41.09 (40.46)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  SECT
        1:47.29  AAAA
        1:50.49  SRCH
        1:52.39  AAA
        1:56.29  JO19
        1:57.49  AA
        2:02.59  A
        2:22.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              2:01.58    1:54.17 JO19   
     r:+0.73  25.77       54.96 (29.19)     1:25.53 (30.57)     1:54.17 (28.64)
  2 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:57.32    1:54.72 JO19   
     r:+0.78  26.41       55.21 (28.80)     1:24.90 (29.69)     1:54.72 (29.82)
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA              1:57.97    1:56.35 AA     
     r:+0.66  26.66       55.90 (29.24)     1:26.42 (30.52)     1:56.35 (29.93)
  4 Orndorf, Colby J          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:01.55    1:59.25 A      
     r:+0.68  26.85       57.33 (30.48)     1:28.77 (31.44)     1:59.25 (30.48)
  5 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA              1:57.97    2:00.84 A      
     r:+0.72  27.40       57.86 (30.46)     1:29.06 (31.20)     2:00.84 (31.78)
  6 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                2:01.24    2:02.87 B      
     r:+0.75  28.59       59.64 (31.05)     1:31.78 (32.14)     2:02.87 (31.09)
B - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               2:04.40    1:56.20 JO19   
     r:+0.71  26.84       56.20 (29.36)     1:26.09 (29.89)     1:56.20 (30.11)
  2 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               2:04.90    2:02.94 B      
     r:+0.73  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:31.55 (32.00)     2:02.94 (31.39)
  3 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              2:02.96    2:05.01 B      
              28.19     1:00.11 (31.92)     1:33.06 (32.95)     2:05.01 (31.95)
  4 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               2:11.27    2:05.33 B      
     r:+0.83  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:34.70 (33.28)     2:05.33 (30.63)
  5 Hancock, Lucas D          14 EPAC-MA              2:14.79    2:05.72 B      
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:02.27 (33.00)     1:35.82 (33.55)     2:05.72 (29.90)
  6 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:08.75    2:06.07 B      
     r:+0.74  29.20     1:01.34 (32.14)     1:34.63 (33.29)     2:06.07 (31.44)
  7 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA              2:08.15    2:06.18 B      
     r:+0.81  28.47     1:00.72 (32.25)     1:33.82 (33.10)     2:06.18 (32.36)
  8 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 BYNS-MA              2:14.89    2:09.95 B      
     r:+0.68  28.83     1:03.33 (34.50)     1:37.52 (34.19)     2:09.95 (32.43)
  9 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA              2:08.30    2:10.00 B      
     r:+0.81  28.42     1:01.43 (33.01)     1:37.02 (35.59)     2:10.00 (32.98)
 10 Ritchie, Jed P            13 SHIP-MA              2:06.33    2:10.29 B      
     r:+0.81  28.40     1:01.02 (32.62)     1:36.99 (35.97)     2:10.29 (33.30)
 11 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               2:08.75    2:10.77 B      
              28.68     1:02.14 (33.46)     1:37.96 (35.82)     2:10.77 (32.81)
 12 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               2:04.24    2:10.80 B      
     r:+0.82  28.50     1:01.54 (33.04)     1:36.27 (34.73)     2:10.80 (34.53)
 13 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               2:15.73    2:11.73 B      
     r:+0.83  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)     1:38.19 (34.35)     2:11.73 (33.54)
 14 Colino, Jase A            13 FSSC-MA              2:11.71    2:12.03 B      
     r:+0.77  29.57     1:03.12 (33.55)     1:38.14 (35.02)     2:12.03 (33.89)
 15 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              2:20.93    2:13.25 B      
     r:+0.81  29.27     1:02.19 (32.92)     1:37.64 (35.45)     2:13.25 (35.61)
 16 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:18.48    2:14.18 B      
     r:+0.73  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)     1:39.72 (35.18)     2:14.18 (34.46)
 17 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              2:08.88    2:14.26 B      
     r:+0.76  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)     1:39.94 (35.32)     2:14.26 (34.32)
 18 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               2:19.47    2:17.02 B      
     r:+0.78  32.65     1:07.58 (34.93)     1:43.24 (35.66)     2:17.02 (33.78)
 19 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 BYNS-MA              2:14.96    2:17.12 B      
     r:+0.83  30.15     1:04.64 (34.49)     1:41.63 (36.99)     2:17.12 (35.49)
 20 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA              2:16.32    2:18.69 B      
              31.33     1:05.55 (34.22)     1:42.15 (36.60)     2:18.69 (36.54)
 21 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                2:20.40    2:19.71 B      
     r:+0.88  31.51     1:07.95 (36.44)     1:45.27 (37.32)     2:19.71 (34.44)
 22 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               2:19.75    2:21.00 B      
     r:+0.81  32.72     1:08.69 (35.97)     1:45.53 (36.84)     2:21.00 (35.47)
 23 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:21.34    2:22.13 B      
     r:+0.76  32.00     1:08.59 (36.59)     1:45.92 (37.33)     2:22.13 (36.21)
 24 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:18.63    2:23.23        
     r:+0.84  29.98     1:05.87 (35.89)     1:45.29 (39.42)     2:23.23 (37.94)
 25 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             2:21.59    2:24.72        
              30.21     1:06.17 (35.96)     1:45.53 (39.36)     2:24.72 (39.19)
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    2:10.05 B      
     r:+0.68  28.17     1:00.84 (32.67)     1:35.76 (34.92)     2:10.05 (34.29)
  2 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              2:37.24    2:14.28 B      
     r:+0.78  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)     1:41.27 (34.87)     2:14.28 (33.01)
  3 Xu, Tianrui               13 UN-MA                2:23.49    2:15.57 B      
     r:+0.75  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)     1:40.84 (35.90)     2:15.57 (34.73)
  4 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:28.12    2:19.06 B      
     r:+0.78  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)     1:44.59 (37.22)     2:19.06 (34.47)
  5 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               2:24.16    2:19.63 B      
     r:+0.84  31.65     1:06.78 (35.13)     1:43.87 (37.09)     2:19.63 (35.76)
  6 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                2:25.80    2:21.19 B      
     r:+0.81  32.28     1:08.97 (36.69)     1:46.27 (37.30)     2:21.19 (34.92)
  7 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              2:25.41    2:22.00 B      
     r:+0.85  31.54     1:08.11 (36.57)     1:46.11 (38.00)     2:22.00 (35.89)
  8 Floyd, Owen M             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:37.29    2:31.32        
              34.08     1:14.47 (40.39)     1:55.25 (40.78)     2:31.32 (36.07)
  9 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               2:34.08    2:32.15        
     r:+0.77  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)     1:53.74 (40.02)     2:32.15 (38.41)
 10 Wiedt, Ben K              13 LPAC-MA              2:38.27    2:40.98        
     r:+0.96  34.90     1:15.10 (40.20)     1:58.20 (43.10)     2:40.98 (42.78)
 11 Gleason, John M           13 SHIP-MA              2:46.39    2:53.97        
     r:+0.89  37.32     1:21.22 (43.90)   2:53.97 (1:32.75)                    
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                1:00.33    1:00.40        
     r:+0.73  27.87     1:00.40 (32.53)                                        
  2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 BYNS-MA                59.43    1:02.56        
     r:+0.83  29.29     1:02.56 (33.27)                                        
  3 Augustine, Nicole A       17 UN-MA                1:00.67    1:03.38        
     r:+0.82  29.95     1:03.38 (33.43)                                        
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-MA                1:02.33    1:04.18        
     r:+0.77  30.43     1:04.18 (33.75)                                        
  5 Rabino, Aliyah C          16 EPAC-MA              1:01.83    1:04.66        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA               1:04.67    1:05.21        
     r:+0.79  31.21     1:05.21 (34.00)                                        
  7 Christ, Alaina E          15 BYNS-MA              1:06.88    1:05.77        
     r:+0.80  30.61     1:05.77 (35.16)                                        
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:00.70    1:06.46        
     r:+0.85  30.62     1:06.46 (35.84)                                        
  9 Sponsler, Teah            15 UN-NDCY-MA           1:06.93    1:06.70        
     r:+0.79  30.66     1:06.70 (36.04)                                        
 10 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               1:02.84    1:07.08        
              32.06     1:07.08 (35.02)                                        
 11 Hardy, Sarah R            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:06.68    1:07.98        
     r:+0.83  31.11     1:07.98 (36.87)                                        
 12 Moyer, Joella R           15 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:08.64        
     r:+0.93  31.37     1:08.64 (37.27)                                        
 13 Richards, Kristy R        17 WSY-MA               1:09.45    1:09.65        
     r:+0.78  31.14     1:09.65 (38.51)                                        
 14 Kesselring, Addi M        17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:07.28    1:10.55        
     r:+0.90  32.02     1:10.55 (38.53)                                        
 15 Green, Cara L             17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:16.08    1:10.62        
              32.22     1:10.62 (38.40)                                        
 -- Noel, Tara D              17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.19         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 50.13      52.56        
     r:+0.75  24.09       52.56 (28.47)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack A         17 EPAC-MA                52.44      53.19        
     r:+0.69  23.91       53.19 (29.28)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA                 51.09      54.09        
     r:+0.68  25.03       54.09 (29.06)                                        
  4 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 53.99      54.13        
     r:+0.70  24.94       54.13 (29.19)                                        
  5 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA                53.12      54.16        
     r:+0.89  25.58       54.16 (28.58)                                        
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 56.06      55.31        
     r:+0.65  25.37       55.31 (29.94)                                        
  7 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:04.43      56.83        
     r:+0.72  25.95       56.83 (30.88)                                        
  8 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA                 56.78      56.86        
     r:+0.74  25.84       56.86 (31.02)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 FSSC-MA                58.17      57.17        
     r:11.36  26.82       57.17 (30.35)                                        
 10 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 58.82      58.58        
     r:+0.79  27.70       58.58 (30.88)                                        
 11 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA                 54.67      58.79        
     r:+0.71  27.56       58.79 (31.23)                                        
 12 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  58.50      58.80        
     r:+0.71  27.63       58.80 (31.17)                                        
 13 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA                57.74      58.81        
     r:+0.78  26.12       58.81 (32.69)                                        
 14 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA                 59.63    1:00.03        
     r:+0.75  27.15     1:00.03 (32.88)                                        
 15 Curto, Francesco G        15 UN-MA                1:01.69    1:00.18        
     r:+0.73  28.12     1:00.18 (32.06)                                        
 16 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA                 59.58    1:00.21        
     r:+0.80  28.54     1:00.21 (31.67)                                        
 17 Keener, Ben L             17 EAC-MA               1:01.99    1:02.00        
     r:+0.79  28.94     1:02.00 (33.06)                                        
 18 Fragano, DJ T             16 KIDS-MA                59.25    1:04.02        
     r:+0.82  28.08     1:04.02 (35.94)                                        
 19 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:04.50    1:04.95        
     r:+0.76  30.29     1:04.95 (34.66)                                        
 20 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD               1:05.64    1:04.99        
     r:+0.90  29.98     1:04.99 (35.01)                                        
 21 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA               1:04.03    1:05.25        
     r:+8.79  31.39     1:05.25 (33.86)                                        
 22 Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:06.24        
     r:+0.75  30.86     1:06.24 (35.38)                                        
 23 Arnold, Donovan R         16 EAC-MA               1:08.24    1:10.27        
     r:+0.75  32.24     1:10.27 (38.03)                                        
 24 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA              1:23.95    1:23.53        
              36.14     1:23.53 (47.39)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.69  AAAA
          58.79  SECT
        1:00.49  AAA
        1:02.09  SRCH
        1:03.19  AA
        1:03.69  JO19
        1:05.99  A
        1:16.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Madison E         14 UN-MA                1:01.57    1:01.00 SRCH   
     r:+0.74  27.93     1:01.00 (33.07)                                        
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              1:04.05    1:01.72 SRCH   
     r:+0.91  29.45     1:01.72 (32.27)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI                58.20    1:02.15 AA     
     r:+0.81  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)                                        
  4 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:01.84    1:02.26 AA     
     r:+0.66  29.22     1:02.26 (33.04)                                        
  5 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                  59.18    1:02.80 AA     
     r:+0.67  28.89     1:02.80 (33.91)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Bramley E        14 EPAC-MA              1:03.06    1:02.81 AA     
     r:+0.79  28.69     1:02.81 (34.12)                                        
  7 Steckiel, Abby G          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:02.22    1:03.73 A      
     r:+0.84  30.21     1:03.73 (33.52)                                        
  8 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA               1:03.88    1:04.04 A      
     r:+0.73  29.27     1:04.04 (34.77)                                        
  9 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:05.82    1:04.17 A      
     r:+0.79  31.06     1:04.17 (33.11)                                        
 10 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:03.65    1:08.62 B      
              32.18     1:08.62 (36.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:08.34    1:06.20 B      
     r:+0.87  30.87     1:06.20 (35.33)                                        
  2 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:12.19    1:08.51 B      
     r:+0.69  32.50     1:08.51 (36.01)                                        
  3 Andrews, Ashley A         13 BYNS-MA              1:07.34    1:08.87 B      
     r:+0.82  30.53     1:08.87 (38.34)                                        
  4 Henke, Tamsyn E           13 EPAC-MA              1:11.25    1:09.54 B      
     r:+0.83  32.08     1:09.54 (37.46)                                        
  5 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               1:10.59    1:09.59 B      
     r:+0.80  32.73     1:09.59 (36.86)                                        
  6 Snyder, Londyn R          14 EPAC-MA              1:10.78    1:10.51 B      
     r:+0.83  33.20     1:10.51 (37.31)                                        
  7 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:07.77    1:10.78 B      
     r:+0.93  32.83     1:10.78 (37.95)                                        
  8 Steckiel, Avery K         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:12.74    1:10.82 B      
     r:+0.86  32.90     1:10.82 (37.92)                                        
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               1:12.14    1:11.44 B      
     r:+0.80  31.90     1:11.44 (39.54)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-MA                1:08.64    1:11.74 B      
     r:+0.73  33.03     1:11.74 (38.71)                                        
 11 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               1:08.02    1:12.66 B      
     r:+0.89  33.84     1:12.66 (38.82)                                        
 12 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:15.04    1:13.51 B      
     r:+0.80  32.57     1:13.51 (40.94)                                        
 13 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:14.89    1:13.54 B      
     r:+0.90  33.97     1:13.54 (39.57)                                        
 13 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:14.77    1:13.54 B      
     r:+0.99  34.71     1:13.54 (38.83)                                        
 15 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               1:15.47    1:13.68 B      
     r:+0.82  33.41     1:13.68 (40.27)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Andrea B          13 CVAC-MA              1:12.93    1:13.77 B      
              32.81     1:13.77 (40.96)                                        
 17 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               1:16.67    1:14.38 B      
     r:+0.80  33.45     1:14.38 (40.93)                                        
 18 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              1:14.32    1:15.29 B      
     r:+0.76  34.17     1:15.29 (41.12)                                        
 19 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:10.38    1:16.19 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Coyle, Mackenzie L        13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:14.48    1:19.35        
     r:+0.76  35.17     1:19.35 (44.18)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:13.94 B      
     r:+0.88  34.37     1:13.94 (39.57)                                        
  2 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              1:19.07    1:14.42 B      
     r:+0.86  34.70     1:14.42 (39.72)                                        
  3 De Silva, Shenali K       14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:27.01    1:15.46 B      
     r:+0.81  35.38     1:15.46 (40.08)                                        
  4 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:18.73    1:17.36        
     r:+0.79  35.37     1:17.36 (41.99)                                        
  5 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               1:17.07    1:19.56        
              36.78     1:19.56 (42.78)                                        
  6 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               1:17.53    1:20.70        
     r:+0.78  38.19     1:20.70 (42.51)                                        
  7 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:23.65    1:23.00        
     r:+0.84  36.33     1:23.00 (46.67)                                        
  8 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:21.41    1:25.51        
              37.56     1:25.51 (47.95)                                        
  9 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:21.39    1:27.32        
     r:+0.93  40.57     1:27.32 (46.75)                                        
 10 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:28.69    1:29.85        
     r:+0.96  42.54     1:29.85 (47.31)                                        
 11 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.88        
     r:+0.79  39.60     1:30.88 (51.28)                                        
 12 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:46.26    1:31.38        
     r:+0.93  42.08     1:31.38 (49.30)                                        
 13 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA              1:38.89    1:39.98        
     r:+1.02  45.91     1:39.98 (54.07)                                        
 -- Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               1:23.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
     r:+0.85  38.83          DQ (42.70)                                        
 -- Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:18.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
     r:+0.85  35.08          DQ (42.66)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          53.29  SECT
          53.59  AAAA
          56.09  AAA
          56.89  SRCH
          58.69  AA
          59.59  JO19
        1:01.29  A
        1:11.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  58.22      59.84 A      
     r:+0.73  28.25       59.84 (31.59)                                        
  2 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                1:00.51    1:00.06 A      
     r:+0.76  27.86     1:00.06 (32.20)                                        
  3 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA                 59.34    1:00.33 A      
     r:+0.72  28.27     1:00.33 (32.06)                                        
  4 Haskins, John A           14 EPAC-MA              1:01.07    1:00.86 A      
     r:+0.79  27.58     1:00.86 (33.28)                                        
  5 Connor, Matthew D         13 BYNS-MA              1:00.01    1:01.00 A      
     r:+0.76  27.93     1:01.00 (33.07)                                        
  6 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:00.81    1:01.10 A      
     r:+0.68  29.04     1:01.10 (32.06)                                        
  7 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:01.20    1:04.94 B      
B - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA              1:05.28      59.96 A      
     r:+0.84  27.38       59.96 (32.58)                                        
  2 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA               1:02.62    1:00.43 A      
     r:11.33  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)                                        
  3 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:02.18    1:00.91 A      
     r:+0.71  29.12     1:00.91 (31.79)                                        
  4 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA              1:03.61    1:02.29 B      
     r:+0.66  28.41     1:02.29 (33.88)                                        
  5 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:02.67    1:02.82 B      
     r:+0.74  29.51     1:02.82 (33.31)                                        
  6 Antolis, Nicholas A       14 BYNS-MA              1:01.84    1:03.53 B      
     r:+0.66  29.26     1:03.53 (34.27)                                        
  7 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               1:04.16    1:04.56 B      
     r:+0.88  30.41     1:04.56 (34.15)                                        
  8 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:07.20    1:04.97 B      
              30.04     1:04.97 (34.93)                                        
  9 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:07.84    1:06.84 B      
     r:+6.21  32.55     1:06.84 (34.29)                                        
 10 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA              1:08.92    1:07.91 B      
     r:+0.82  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)                                        
 11 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              1:08.95    1:08.95 B      
     r:+6.49  32.56     1:08.95 (36.39)                                        
 12 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              1:10.50    1:10.82 B      
     r:+0.79  33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:15.54    1:07.33 B      
     r:+0.66  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)                                        
  2 Curto, Santino G          13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:07.34 B      
     r:+0.78  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Jed P            13 SHIP-MA              1:11.79    1:08.83 B      
     r:+0.80  31.44     1:08.83 (37.39)                                        
  4 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:16.05    1:09.41 B      
              32.07     1:09.41 (37.34)                                        
  5 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:17.92    1:12.78        
     r:+0.86  34.08     1:12.78 (38.70)                                        
  6 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:13.46    1:12.85        
     r:+0.72  33.76     1:12.85 (39.09)                                        
  7 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:18.37    1:17.44        
     r:+0.84  35.54     1:17.44 (41.90)                                        
  8 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:18.11    1:18.66        
     r:+0.82  35.76     1:18.66 (42.90)                                        
  9 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.73        
     r:+0.80  36.60     1:19.73 (43.13)                                        
 10 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              1:59.52    1:21.52        
     r:+0.92  35.00     1:21.52 (46.52)                                        
 11 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               1:26.47    1:25.91        
     r:+0.84  39.75     1:25.91 (46.16)                                        
 12 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               1:26.75    1:26.47        
     r:+0.88  39.19     1:26.47 (47.28)                                        
 13 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               1:33.63    1:29.57        
     r:+0.86  40.94     1:29.57 (48.63)                                        
 -- Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:25.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
     r:+0.86  38.49          DQ (48.11)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                 24.31      25.39        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA                 26.42      26.01        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Updegrave, Sydney         15 UN-NDCY-MA             26.18      26.09        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  4 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 BYNS-MA                25.00      26.21        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Chang, Lauren M           15 WSY-MA                 25.78      26.28        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Augustine, Nicole A       17 UN-MA                  25.51      26.40        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  7 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA                 25.84      26.57        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  8 Hardy, Sarah R            16 GETTYSBURG-MA          26.19      26.58        
          r:+0.75                                                              
  9 Hutchinson, Kaiya A       15 LPAC-MA                27.75      26.64        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 10 Lee, Nicole A             17 WSY-MA                 27.07      26.78        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA                27.21      27.05        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA                 26.76      27.09        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA                 27.41      27.16        
 14 Rabino, Aliyah C          16 EPAC-MA                27.02      27.29        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 15 Green, Cara L             17 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.52      27.42        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 16 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA             27.10      27.56        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 17 Faulhaber, Olivia J       15 PACS-MA                27.44      27.67        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 18 Sponsler, Teah            15 UN-NDCY-MA             26.52      27.89        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 19 Moyer, Joella R           15 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      28.70      27.90        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Noel, Tara D              17 GETTYSBURG-MA          27.77      27.95        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 21 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA                 29.72      28.72        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 22 Richards, Kristy R        17 WSY-MA                 28.41      29.23        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 23 Hoerner, Madison A        15 PACS-MA                28.92      29.31        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 24 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.46      29.61        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 25 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.31      29.67        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 26 Slodysko, Brilee G        15 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        30.14      30.32        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 27 Haro, Valentina           15 WSY-MA                 29.85      30.58        
          r:+0.94                                                              
 28 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                33.13      32.84        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 29 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA                33.90      33.45        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 21.29      21.90        
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Brown, Miles J            19 UN-MA                  21.82      21.96        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Lauver, Josiah D          18 WSY-MA                 21.13      22.11        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      16 EPAC-MA                22.29      22.19        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA                 23.17      22.89        
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                 23.47      23.13        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 Farrow, Kyle T            16 WSY-MA                 22.29      23.13        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  8 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA                23.92      23.15        
          r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA                 22.62      23.24        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 22.96      23.27        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA                 24.11      23.76        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA                 24.83      24.48        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Singley, Michael G        15 EPAC-MA                26.69      24.81        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 14 Curto, Francesco G        15 UN-MA                     NT      24.83        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 15 Clow, Brayden R           14 MARAUDER-MA            24.59      24.84        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                  24.73      24.92        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 17 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA                 24.69      25.12        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 18 Arnold, Donovan R         16 EAC-MA                 26.13      25.55        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 19 Fragano, DJ T             16 KIDS-MA                25.09      25.58        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 20 Raub, Jack C              15 HAY-MA                 25.33      25.64        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 21 Gorman, Cameron J         15 BYNS-MA                25.67      25.70        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 22 Keener, Ben L             17 EAC-MA                 26.54      26.35        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 23 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD                 27.87      27.69        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 24 Tatlas, Alan R            16 UN-MA                  27.80      27.92        
 25 Haley, Sam N              10 HAY-MA                 33.42      32.53        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 26 Bulette, Andrew C         11 TIGER SHARKS-MA        39.52      34.05        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 27 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.65      38.22        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 28 Gleason, Matthew T        11 SHIP-MA                47.11      47.48        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.49  AAAA
          24.79  SECT
          25.69  AAA
          25.99  SRCH
          26.09  JO19
          26.79  AA
          27.99  A
          32.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Madison E         14 UN-MA                  24.51      24.60 SECT   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Hawkins, Bramley E        14 EPAC-MA                26.32      26.21 AA     
          r:+0.85                                                              
  3 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA                 26.32      26.32 AA     
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA                 26.21      26.45 AA     
          r:+0.89                                                              
  5 Carl, Mary A              13 BYNS-MA                26.76      26.46 AA     
  6 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA                27.30      26.47 AA     
          r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Andrews, Ashley A         13 BYNS-MA                27.39      26.48 AA     
          r:+0.64                                                              
  7 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI                25.32      26.48 AA     
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA                 27.04      26.88 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 10 Hahn, Melanie R           14 FSSC-MA                26.91      27.30 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 11 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA                26.89      27.40 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA                 27.45      27.59 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 13 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                  26.86      27.64 A      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 14 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD                 27.80      27.87 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 15 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA        27.72      27.96 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD                 27.63      28.15 B      
 17 Zimmerman, Aaliyah D      13 UN-MA                  27.00      28.39 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 18 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA                 27.97      28.66 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA                28.08      27.76 A      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Coomes, Kinsey            13 CVAC-MA                28.71      27.78 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  3 Steckiel, Avery K         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      28.03      27.79 A      
          r:+0.88                                                              
  4 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      28.26      28.04 B      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA                 28.19      28.06 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA                 28.37      28.07 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA                29.49      28.08 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Yohe, Ava E               13 EPAC-MA                29.33      28.33 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA                 28.19      28.38 B      
 10 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                  28.19      28.39 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD                 28.52      28.64 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 12 Nguyen, Andrea B          13 CVAC-MA                29.95      28.88 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 12 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA                 28.14      28.88 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 14 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UN-NDCY-MA             28.86      28.94 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA                30.04      29.19 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD                 29.61      29.27 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD                 29.52      29.30 B      
 18 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         28.29      29.34 B      
          r:+0.96                                                              
 19 Henke, Tamsyn E           13 EPAC-MA                30.06      29.42 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 20 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD                 28.78      29.51 B      
 21 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA                30.09      29.56 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 22 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                  29.32      29.62 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 23 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD                 29.11      29.65 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 24 Snyder, Londyn R          14 EPAC-MA                31.25      29.67 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 25 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                  29.29      29.68 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 26 De Silva, Shenali K       14 TIDAL FORCE-MD         31.06      29.96 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 27 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD                 29.52      30.10 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 28 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA                30.87      30.23 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 29 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA                 30.06      30.28 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 30 Haley, Madeleine R        14 HAY-MA                 31.00      30.41 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 31 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA                30.46      30.63 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 32 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA                 29.33      30.67 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 33 Dorsey, Kensie S          14 TIGER SHARKS-MA        30.94      30.89 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 34 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD                 31.07      30.90 B      
 35 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA                32.30      31.08 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 36 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA                31.36      31.28 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 37 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD                 30.15      31.37 B      
 38 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA                30.47      31.52 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 39 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD                 31.29      31.75 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 40 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA                32.23      31.77 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
 41 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC-MA                31.49      32.01 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Xu, Wenyu                 13 UN-MA                     NT      28.67 B      
  2 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                 34.49      32.92        
          r:+1.07                                                              
  3 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA                35.90      34.74        
          r:+0.96                                                              
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  SECT
          22.49  AAAA
          23.09  SRCH
          23.59  AAA
          24.49  JO19
          24.69  AA
          25.69  A
          29.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA                23.39      23.29 AAA    
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Stuhltrager, Brenden M    14 FSSC-MA                24.06      24.28 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA                24.90      24.52 AA     
  4 Haskins, John A           14 EPAC-MA                24.30      24.55 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 25.62      24.89 A      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                  24.42      25.01 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA                 25.24      25.03 A      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  8 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                 24.85      25.21 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  9 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                  25.04      25.35 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Connor, Matthew D         13 BYNS-MA                24.46      25.83 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 11 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA                 25.68      26.03 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      25.80      24.95 A      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Hancock, Lucas D          14 EPAC-MA                26.90      25.74 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA                25.97      25.75 B      
  4 Dempsey, Luke A           13 EPAC-MA                27.09      25.98 B      
  5 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA                25.87      26.03 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA                 25.76      26.06 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA                26.22      26.19 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      26.91      26.24 B      
          r:+0.66                                                              
  9 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD                 26.21      26.41 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  9 Xu, Tianrui               13 UN-MA                  26.25      26.41 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 11 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA                26.12      26.57 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 12 Ritchie, Jed P            13 SHIP-MA                26.47      26.59 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD         26.18      26.60 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA                26.43      26.61 B      
 15 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA                 26.08      26.71 B      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 16 Brown, Logan              13 UN-MA                  26.73      26.73 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 17 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                  26.15      26.76 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Curto, Santino G          13 TIGER SHARKS-MA        26.90      26.91 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 19 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA                 26.94      26.95 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 20 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA                 27.67      27.12 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 21 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA               28.37      27.15 B      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 22 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA                27.50      27.18 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 23 Emrick, Sebastian N       13 BYNS-MA                28.40      27.80 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 24 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA                28.51      27.84 B      
 25 Schnoor, Luke W           14 EAC-MA                 27.77      27.93 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 26 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      29.45      28.18 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 27 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA        28.30      28.21 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 28 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD                 29.07      28.47 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 29 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA                28.47      28.51 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 30 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD                 26.93      28.77 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
 31 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                  28.80      29.15 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 32 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA                29.97      29.51 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 33 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD                 29.73      29.98 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 34 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA                 29.34      31.16        
          r:+0.86                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                  30.27      28.87 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Floyd, Owen M             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA        31.06      29.52 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
  3 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA                 30.20      30.10        
  4 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA                30.03      30.24        
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD                 31.61      30.29        
          r:+0.83                                                              
  6 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD                 31.30      30.68        
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT      31.93        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Gleason, John M           13 SHIP-MA                31.96      32.81        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-MA                1:00.22    1:01.54        
              30.01     1:01.54 (31.53)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Lila M           15 WSY-MA               1:01.91    1:03.33        
              30.56     1:03.33 (32.77)                                        
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 BYNS-MA              1:02.47    1:04.46        
              31.56     1:04.46 (32.90)                                        
  4 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               1:02.94    1:05.44        
              32.08     1:05.44 (33.36)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicole A             17 WSY-MA               1:05.27    1:05.58        
              31.75     1:05.58 (33.83)                                        
  6 Richter, Lauren E         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.29    1:05.72        
              31.33     1:05.72 (34.39)                                        
  7 McAninch, Katie E         16 WSY-MA               1:10.09    1:06.55        
              33.35     1:06.55 (33.20)                                        
  8 Green, Cara L             17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.17    1:07.06        
              31.86     1:07.06 (35.20)                                        
  9 Updegrave, Sydney         15 UN-NDCY-MA           1:06.66    1:07.31        
              33.34     1:07.31 (33.97)                                        
 10 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               1:07.55    1:08.08        
              33.19     1:08.08 (34.89)                                        
 11 Moyer, Joella R           15 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:12.55    1:09.95        
              34.00     1:09.95 (35.95)                                        
 12 Heck, Paige               15 UN-NDCY-MA           1:09.82    1:10.07        
              34.33     1:10.07 (35.74)                                        
 13 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              1:10.17    1:10.99        
              34.82     1:10.99 (36.17)                                        
 14 Myers, Ashley N           18 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:06.97    1:11.66        
              34.99     1:11.66 (36.67)                                        
 15 Hoerner, Madison A        15 PACS-MA              1:10.08    1:11.74        
              34.93     1:11.74 (36.81)                                        
 16 Young, Kara J             16 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:12.66    1:12.16        
              35.51     1:12.16 (36.65)                                        
 17 Rabino, Aliyah C          16 EPAC-MA              1:09.68    1:12.50        
              35.26     1:12.50 (37.24)                                        
 18 Richards, Kristy R        17 WSY-MA               1:13.21    1:12.79        
              35.63     1:12.79 (37.16)                                        
 19 Kesselring, Addi M        17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.46    1:13.37        
              35.36     1:13.37 (38.01)                                        
 20 Haro, Valentina           15 WSY-MA               1:20.38    1:19.29        
              38.06     1:19.29 (41.23)                                        
 21 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:21.48    1:23.11        
              39.70     1:23.11 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemingway, Patrick A      16 EPAC-MA                55.51      54.46        
              26.34       54.46 (28.12)                                        
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 WSY-MA                 56.16      55.76        
              27.76       55.76 (28.00)                                        
  3 Burger, Alec M            17 EPAC-MA                55.04      56.45        
              27.32       56.45 (29.13)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jayden M        18 FSSC-MA                58.09      56.97        
              27.62       56.97 (29.35)                                        
  5 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA                 57.28      57.12        
              28.44       57.12 (28.68)                                        
  6 Houck, Jake A             16 EAC-MA                 54.18      57.57        
              27.22       57.57 (30.35)                                        
  7 Smith, Logan W            15 WSY-MA                    NT      57.69        
              27.87       57.69 (29.82)                                        
  8 Turlington, Wade W        17 WSY-MA               1:00.30      58.64        
              28.83       58.64 (29.81)                                        
  9 Gordon, Daniel K          15 HAY-MA                 57.04      58.76        
              28.00       58.76 (30.76)                                        
 10 Brown, Miles J            19 UN-MA                  59.37      59.79        
              28.94       59.79 (30.85)                                        
 11 Hancock, Jonah M          16 EPAC-MA              1:00.22    1:00.44        
              29.17     1:00.44 (31.27)                                        
 12 Miller, Zach Q            17 WSY-MA               1:00.28    1:01.17        
              29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)                                        
 13 Fry, Logan J              16 EAC-MA               1:02.02    1:01.34        
              30.04     1:01.34 (31.30)                                        
 14 Estep, Colby T            16 KA-MA                1:00.79    1:01.56        
              29.72     1:01.56 (31.84)                                        
 15 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA               1:03.30    1:01.73        
              29.77     1:01.73 (31.96)                                        
 16 Deiderick, Gabe C         18 WSY-MA               1:00.31    1:02.25        
              29.82     1:02.25 (32.43)                                        
 17 Clow, Brayden R           14 MARAUDER-MA          1:01.92    1:02.72        
              31.09     1:02.72 (31.63)                                        
 18 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:03.63    1:03.28        
              30.50     1:03.28 (32.78)                                        
 19 Chenot, Nolan E           15 WSY-MA               1:06.81    1:03.82        
              30.84     1:03.82 (32.98)                                        
 20 Curto, Francesco G        15 UN-MA                     NT    1:04.08        
              31.35     1:04.08 (32.73)                                        
 21 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               1:04.18    1:05.78        
              31.65     1:05.78 (34.13)                                        
 22 Toth, Spencer P           16 HAY-MA               1:08.52    1:05.96        
              32.20     1:05.96 (33.76)                                        
 23 Gorman, Cameron J         15 BYNS-MA              1:04.38    1:06.24        
              32.13     1:06.24 (34.11)                                        
 24 Keener, Ben L             17 EAC-MA               1:05.66    1:07.12        
              32.86     1:07.12 (34.26)                                        
 25 Fragano, DJ T             16 KIDS-MA              1:08.97    1:07.64        
              31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)                                        
 26 Erb, Nathaniel A          15 MAC-MD               1:08.38    1:08.50        
              33.56     1:08.50 (34.94)                                        
 27 Arnold, Donovan R         16 EAC-MA               1:08.91    1:12.77        
              35.92     1:12.77 (36.85)                                        
 28 Manduri, Manoj            13 CVAC-MA              1:21.09    1:21.59        
              39.18     1:21.59 (42.41)                                        
 29 Gleason, Matthew T        11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:59.65        
              59.26   1:59.65 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.89  AAAA
          59.29  SECT
        1:00.59  AAA
        1:03.19  SRCH
        1:03.39  AA
        1:03.59  JO19
        1:06.19  A
        1:17.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Madison E         14 UN-MA                1:04.99    1:03.42 JO19   
              31.26     1:03.42 (32.16)                                        
  2 Pentz, Savannah T         14 KA-MA                1:03.19    1:03.89 A      
              31.43     1:03.89 (32.46)                                        
  3 Sandhaus, Eliza M         13 EPAC-MA              1:05.13    1:04.35 A      
              31.97     1:04.35 (32.38)                                        
  4 Peiffer, Tyya J           13 WSY-MA               1:05.28    1:05.11 A      
              31.93     1:05.11 (33.18)                                        
  5 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                1:03.10    1:06.37 B      
              31.73     1:06.37 (34.64)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 VEST-NI              1:05.40    1:06.50 B      
              32.57     1:06.50 (33.93)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       13 EPAC-MA              1:06.73    1:07.87 B      
              32.41     1:07.87 (35.46)                                        
  2 Benton, Addy L            14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:06.90    1:08.21 B      
  3 Steckiel, Abby G          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:10.97    1:08.90 B      
              33.55     1:08.90 (35.35)                                        
  4 Gambler, Emily G          14 EAC-MA               1:09.58    1:09.41 B      
              33.76     1:09.41 (35.65)                                        
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       14 WSY-MA               1:09.17    1:09.55 B      
              34.40     1:09.55 (35.15)                                        
  6 Kulikov, Valerie E        13 MAC-MD               1:09.52    1:10.09 B      
              34.14     1:10.09 (35.95)                                        
  7 Rutkowski, Lilly G        14 EAC-MA               1:07.04    1:10.24 B      
              34.60     1:10.24 (35.64)                                        
  8 Steckiel, Avery K         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:13.70    1:10.54 B      
              34.56     1:10.54 (35.98)                                        
  9 Rauhauser, Ashley R       13 HAY-MA               1:14.16    1:10.69 B      
 10 Nguyen, Andrea B          13 CVAC-MA              1:13.77    1:11.11 B      
              33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)                                        
 11 Yates, Julia C            14 HAY-MA               1:10.35    1:11.55 B      
              34.83     1:11.55 (36.72)                                        
 12 Pesavento, Mia R          14 CVAC-MA              1:07.33    1:12.30 B      
              35.52     1:12.30 (36.78)                                        
 13 Gower, Ava G              14 KIDS-MA              1:12.39    1:12.57 B      
              35.09     1:12.57 (37.48)                                        
 14 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD               1:15.53    1:12.73 B      
              34.96     1:12.73 (37.77)                                        
 15 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              1:13.83    1:12.86 B      
              35.56     1:12.86 (37.30)                                        
 16 Ill, McKenna C            14 MAC-MD               1:12.45    1:12.89 B      
              36.00     1:12.89 (36.89)                                        
 17 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               1:16.01    1:12.94 B      
 18 DeLoretta, Sara E         13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:16.80    1:13.08 B      
              35.22     1:13.08 (37.86)                                        
 19 Henke, Tamsyn E           13 EPAC-MA              1:13.92    1:13.20 B      
              35.97     1:13.20 (37.23)                                        
 20 Rudy, Bella M             13 KA-MA                1:12.94    1:13.32 B      
              35.93     1:13.32 (37.39)                                        
 21 Parker, Kitty J           13 MAC-MD               1:14.87    1:13.36 B      
              35.67     1:13.36 (37.69)                                        
 22 Otto, Cayla M             13 MAC-MD               1:12.59    1:13.55 B      
 23 Kinnee, Jordyn L          13 MAC-MD               1:16.74    1:14.17 B      
              36.62     1:14.17 (37.55)                                        
 24 Lotito, Emily M           14 MAC-MD               1:13.49    1:15.00 B      
              36.55     1:15.00 (38.45)                                        
 25 Rice, Marah Faye F        14 KA-MA                1:13.72    1:15.09 B      
              35.97     1:15.09 (39.12)                                        
 26 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               1:17.04    1:16.84 B      
              37.85     1:16.84 (38.99)                                        
 27 Dorsey, Kensie S          14 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:16.04    1:17.42        
              38.18     1:17.42 (39.24)                                        
 28 Matyas, Ella T            14 MAC-MD               1:13.41    1:17.72        
              37.80     1:17.72 (39.92)                                        
 29 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              1:15.06    1:17.81        
              37.56     1:17.81 (40.25)                                        
 30 Gancayco, Chiara          13 MAC-MD               1:16.89    1:21.14        
              40.92     1:21.14 (40.22)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Coomes, Kinsey            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:13.69 B      
              35.47     1:13.69 (38.22)                                        
  2 Salunkhe, Padmana         13 CVAC-MA              1:19.95    1:18.05        
              38.33     1:18.05 (39.72)                                        
  3 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              1:21.72    1:18.07        
              37.97     1:18.07 (40.10)                                        
  4 Hasan, Zoya               13 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:18.33        
              38.13     1:18.33 (40.20)                                        
  5 De Silva, Shenali K       14 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:18.29    1:18.52        
              38.83     1:18.52 (39.69)                                        
  6 Nilan, Madison O          13 MAC-MD               1:19.94    1:18.74        
              38.60     1:18.74 (40.14)                                        
  7 Honcharik, Katrina E      13 MAC-MD               1:19.86    1:20.28        
              40.28     1:20.28 (40.00)                                        
  8 Coyle, Mackenzie L        13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:20.56        
              37.67     1:20.56 (42.89)                                        
  9 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               1:21.32    1:21.19        
              39.67     1:21.19 (41.52)                                        
 10 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              1:20.24    1:23.18        
              41.06     1:23.18 (42.12)                                        
 11 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA              1:26.98    1:23.99        
              41.74     1:23.99 (42.25)                                        
 12 Butterfield, Becky A      14 WSY-MA               1:24.31    1:24.20        
              42.26     1:24.20 (41.94)                                        
 13 Swartz, Cassidy R         13 LPAC-MA              1:25.00    1:26.20        
 14 Semsel, Eden E            14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:27.82    1:27.01        
              40.56     1:27.01 (46.45)                                        
 15 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA               1:29.65    1:28.89        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.09  AAAA
          54.49  SECT
          56.59  AAA
          58.59  SRCH
          59.19  AA
        1:00.39  JO19
        1:01.79  A
        1:12.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guckavan, Gavin M         14 WSY-MA                 59.71      59.33 JO19   
              29.19       59.33 (30.14)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carlos M         14 LEBY-MA              1:01.51    1:01.12 A      
              29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)                                        
  3 Toth, Cam W               13 HAY-MA                 59.87    1:01.74 A      
              29.88     1:01.74 (31.86)                                        
  4 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                1:01.19    1:02.60 B      
              31.01     1:02.60 (31.59)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               1:03.01    1:01.93 B      
              30.24     1:01.93 (31.69)                                        
  2 Chang, Jonathan H         13 WSY-MA               1:02.14    1:02.28 B      
              30.83     1:02.28 (31.45)                                        
  3 Orndorf, Colby J          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:05.24    1:02.91 B      
              30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)                                        
  4 Brewer, Owen M            14 CVAC-MA              1:06.50    1:03.42 B      
              30.53     1:03.42 (32.89)                                        
  5 Drake, Matthew S          13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:06.47    1:03.55 B      
              31.01     1:03.55 (32.54)                                        
  6 Haskins, John A           14 EPAC-MA              1:03.47    1:04.29 B      
              30.96     1:04.29 (33.33)                                        
  7 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               1:03.82    1:04.65 B      
              32.06     1:04.65 (32.59)                                        
  8 Geray, Brandon S          14 WSY-MA               1:06.58    1:04.76 B      
              31.82     1:04.76 (32.94)                                        
  9 Estep, Brandon M          14 KA-MA                1:02.82    1:05.53 B      
              32.01     1:05.53 (33.52)                                        
 10 Lloyd, Ethan J            13 FSSC-MA              1:05.17    1:05.59 B      
              31.77     1:05.59 (33.82)                                        
 11 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              1:10.35    1:07.61 B      
              32.42     1:07.61 (35.19)                                        
 12 Keener, Drew M            14 EAC-MA               1:04.12    1:08.48 B      
              32.91     1:08.48 (35.57)                                        
 13 Thomas, Ian P             13 KIDS-MA              1:11.51    1:08.60 B      
              33.54     1:08.60 (35.06)                                        
 14 Kolias, Freddy M          14 MAC-MD               1:07.68    1:08.95 B      
              33.58     1:08.95 (35.37)                                        
 15 Colino, Jase A            13 FSSC-MA              1:07.99    1:09.52 B      
              33.90     1:09.52 (35.62)                                        
 16 Curto, Santino G          13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:09.26    1:10.14 B      
              34.25     1:10.14 (35.89)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Brian R       14 WSY-MA               1:10.34    1:11.10 B      
              35.34     1:11.10 (35.76)                                        
 18 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                1:11.88    1:11.14 B      
              34.80     1:11.14 (36.34)                                        
 19 Raniowski, Declan S       13 KA-MA                1:10.49    1:11.28 B      
              35.80     1:11.28 (35.48)                                        
 20 Rodrigues, Aidan J        13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:11.41    1:11.56 B      
              34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)                                        
 21 Williamson, Ian G         14 MAC-MD               1:09.92    1:12.26        
              35.20     1:12.26 (37.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Perez, Elias M            13 UN MA-MA             1:15.28    1:09.85 B      
              33.75     1:09.85 (36.10)                                        
  2 Brown, Logan              13 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.22 B      
              35.15     1:11.22 (36.07)                                        
  3 James, Jaydon M           13 EPAC-MA              1:12.29    1:11.37 B      
              34.70     1:11.37 (36.67)                                        
  4 Xu, Tianrui               13 UN-MA                     NT    1:12.44        
  5 Schnoor, Luke W           14 EAC-MA               1:12.51    1:12.45        
              35.21     1:12.45 (37.24)                                        
  6 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:12.68    1:13.00        
              36.03     1:13.00 (36.97)                                        
  7 Teets, Grayson C          13 PACS-MA              1:13.30    1:13.15        
              35.53     1:13.15 (37.62)                                        
  8 Franke, Ryan M            13 KIDS-MA              1:14.61    1:13.63        
              35.92     1:13.63 (37.71)                                        
  9 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:14.06    1:14.87        
              36.63     1:14.87 (38.24)                                        
 10 Tluszcz, Ethan S          14 MAC-MD               1:16.22    1:14.95        
              36.64     1:14.95 (38.31)                                        
 11 Newsome, Braden A         13 EAC-MA               1:14.92    1:15.97        
              38.54     1:15.97 (37.43)                                        
 12 Zhu, Joshua Z             13 MAC-MD               1:16.51    1:16.59        
              37.70     1:16.59 (38.89)                                        
 13 Stinner, Aaron D          13 KIDS-MA              1:20.10    1:16.86        
              36.93     1:16.86 (39.93)                                        
 14 Long, Tommy J             14 MAC-MD               1:24.84    1:18.69        
              38.82     1:18.69 (39.87)                                        
 15 Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:20.35        
              38.97     1:20.35 (41.38)                                        
 16 Chung, Matthew C          13 MAC-MD               1:21.29    1:20.66        
              39.20     1:20.66 (41.46)                                        
 17 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               1:25.29    1:25.94        
 18 Wiedt, Ben K              13 LPAC-MA              1:29.88    1:29.00        
              43.52     1:29.00 (45.48)                                        
 19 Gleason, John M           13 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:40.25        
              49.30     1:40.25 (50.95)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyesnykova, Alina V       15 CVAC-MA              2:33.99    2:30.00        
     r:+0.74  33.22     1:11.22 (38.00)     1:50.75 (39.53)     2:30.00 (39.25)
  2 Yoon, Dahna               17 KA-MA                2:29.94    2:30.32        
     r:+0.73  33.78     1:12.28 (38.50)     1:51.84 (39.56)     2:30.32 (38.48)
  3 Hardy, Sarah R            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:32.59    2:33.48        
     r:+0.82  34.76     1:14.86 (40.10)     1:55.08 (40.22)     2:33.48 (38.40)
  4 Weik, Krysta M            18 LEBY-MA              2:24.79    2:34.04        
     r:+0.79  33.22     1:12.58 (39.36)     1:53.31 (40.73)     2:34.04 (40.73)
  5 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA               2:39.76    2:40.94        
     r:+0.85  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)     1:58.43 (41.26)     2:40.94 (42.51)
  6 Fry, Hailey J             17 EAC-MA               2:42.17    2:43.24        
              34.79     1:14.47 (39.68)     1:58.18 (43.71)     2:43.24 (45.06)
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 WSY-MA               2:42.65    2:43.80        
     r:+0.91  36.81     1:18.01 (41.20)     2:00.64 (42.63)     2:43.80 (43.16)
  8 Burton, Apple M           15 WSY-MA               3:02.01    2:44.36        
     r:+0.81  36.82     1:19.05 (42.23)     2:01.76 (42.71)     2:44.36 (42.60)
  9 Parks, Kylee E            15 HAY-MA               2:39.35    2:44.91        
     r:+0.76  35.14     1:17.00 (41.86)     2:00.66 (43.66)     2:44.91 (44.25)
 10 Cunningham, Rachel L      15 HAY-MA                    NT    2:48.93        
     r:+0.78  37.59     1:20.34 (42.75)     2:05.01 (44.67)     2:48.93 (43.92)
 11 Christ, Alaina E          15 BYNS-MA              2:50.44    2:51.60        
     r:+0.76  38.06     1:21.27 (43.21)     2:06.50 (45.23)     2:51.60 (45.10)
 12 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              2:50.27    2:51.83        
     r:+0.73  37.25     1:21.10 (43.85)     2:07.02 (45.92)     2:51.83 (44.81)
 13 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        15 BYNS-MA              2:55.42    2:52.15        
     r:+0.86  39.57     1:24.28 (44.71)     2:08.94 (44.66)     2:52.15 (43.21)
 14 Zuo, Bonita R             12 UN-MA                2:52.18    2:52.50        
     r:+0.77  40.96     1:24.49 (43.53)     2:09.50 (45.01)     2:52.50 (43.00)
 15 Ritchie, Margot V         11 SHIP-MA              3:51.64    3:17.84        
     r:+0.74  44.97     1:34.36 (49.39)     2:26.68 (52.32)     3:17.84 (51.16)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             16 WSY-MA               2:11.11    2:13.33        
     r:+0.77  29.85     1:03.42 (33.57)     1:39.02 (35.60)     2:13.33 (34.31)
  2 Arms, Trevor J            16 WSY-MA                    NT    2:19.47        
     r:+0.78  30.59     1:05.73 (35.14)     1:42.60 (36.87)     2:19.47 (36.87)
  3 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:20.28    2:25.07        
     r:+0.77  31.95     1:09.17 (37.22)     1:47.04 (37.87)     2:25.07 (38.03)
  4 Seman, Alex N             15 WSY-MA               2:33.27    2:29.58        
     r:+0.76  33.03     1:10.71 (37.68)     1:50.17 (39.46)     2:29.58 (39.41)
  5 Singley, Michael G        15 EPAC-MA              2:38.15    2:33.51        
     r:+0.81  33.93     1:12.84 (38.91)     1:53.03 (40.19)     2:33.51 (40.48)
  6 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              2:56.19    2:48.52        
              37.42     1:20.51 (43.09)     2:04.99 (44.48)     2:48.52 (43.53)
  7 West, Ryan C              16 HAY-MA               2:44.14    2:51.02        
     r:+0.71  36.99     1:19.89 (42.90)     2:05.45 (45.56)     2:51.02 (45.57)
  8 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA               2:52.72    2:52.73        
     r:+0.89  39.21     1:21.95 (42.74)     2:07.59 (45.64)     2:52.73 (45.14)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  AAAA
        2:29.39  SECT
        2:30.89  AAA
        2:36.69  SRCH
        2:37.69  AA
        2:39.69  JO19
        2:44.59  A
        3:11.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Skiles, Araceli G         13 WSY-MA               2:36.62    2:35.09 SRCH   
     r:+0.85  36.07     1:16.18 (40.11)     1:56.09 (39.91)     2:35.09 (39.00)
  2 Perot, Liz B              14 FSSC-MA              2:37.79    2:36.39 SRCH   
     r:+0.90  34.33     1:14.18 (39.85)     1:56.05 (41.87)     2:36.39 (40.34)
  3 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              2:36.33    2:37.18 AA     
     r:+0.82  36.02     1:15.86 (39.84)     1:56.09 (40.23)     2:37.18 (41.09)
  4 Kil, Isabella C           14 KA-MA                2:27.48    2:37.45 AA     
     r:+0.70  34.97     1:14.75 (39.78)     1:56.50 (41.75)     2:37.45 (40.95)
  5 Mosner, Emilie C          13 FSSC-MA              2:44.26    2:41.85 A      
              35.23     1:16.58 (41.35)     1:58.96 (42.38)     2:41.85 (42.89)
  6 Carl, Mary A              13 BYNS-MA              2:42.74    2:42.06 A      
     r:+0.86  36.27     1:17.13 (40.86)     1:59.89 (42.76)     2:42.06 (42.17)
  7 Rothermel, Tatum          13 UN-NDCY-MA           2:42.13    2:42.22 A      
     r:+0.75  38.04     1:19.34 (41.30)     2:00.84 (41.50)     2:42.22 (41.38)
  8 Pektor, Ava G             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:44.39    2:50.91 B      
     r:+0.90  39.12     1:22.59 (43.47)     2:07.56 (44.97)     2:50.91 (43.35)
B - Division  
  1 Snyder, Londyn R          14 EPAC-MA              2:45.35    2:37.38 AA     
     r:+0.84  35.22     1:13.98 (38.76)     1:55.73 (41.75)     2:37.38 (41.65)
  2 Myers, Kenzi M            13 UN-MA                2:49.65    2:52.34 B      
     r:+0.77  38.47     1:23.51 (45.04)     2:08.91 (45.40)     2:52.34 (43.43)
  3 Cronan, Hailey M          13 MAC-MD               2:59.12    2:53.43 B      
     r:+0.87  38.65     1:23.51 (44.86)     2:08.70 (45.19)     2:53.43 (44.73)
  3 Ludwick, Sadie L          13 WSY-MA               2:52.82    2:53.43 B      
     r:+0.83  38.67     1:22.82 (44.15)     2:08.47 (45.65)     2:53.43 (44.96)
  5 Evans, Faith A            13 WSY-MA               2:57.73    2:58.46 B      
     r:+0.83  40.36     1:26.56 (46.20)     2:13.74 (47.18)     2:58.46 (44.72)
  6 Bialousz, Lily G          14 CVAC-MA              2:56.95    3:00.32 B      
     r:+0.81  38.39     1:23.49 (45.10)     2:12.29 (48.80)     3:00.32 (48.03)
  7 Linsey, Samantha C        13 WSY-MA               3:07.34    3:02.89 B      
     r:+0.77  40.35     1:25.34 (44.99)     2:13.47 (48.13)     3:02.89 (49.42)
  8 Houck, Sierra G           14 EAC-MA               3:06.13    3:05.70 B      
     r:+0.85  43.06     1:31.75 (48.69)     2:19.88 (48.13)     3:05.70 (45.82)
  9 Myers, Emma P             14 EAC-MA               3:00.28    3:07.36 B      
              43.91     1:31.87 (47.96)     2:20.92 (49.05)     3:07.36 (46.44)
 10 Davidson, Andrea P        14 KIDS-MA              3:11.83    3:16.16        
     r:+0.85  43.48     1:33.34 (49.86)     2:25.01 (51.67)     3:16.16 (51.15)
C - Division  
  1 Xu, Wenyu                 13 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.72 B      
     r:+0.90  39.38     1:25.63 (46.25)     2:11.17 (45.54)     2:54.72 (43.55)
  2 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     13 KIDS-MA              3:28.77    3:06.32 B      
     r:+0.77  40.76     1:29.17 (48.41)     2:17.97 (48.80)     3:06.32 (48.35)
  3 Murphy, Taegan M          13 KIDS-MA              3:19.19    3:22.49        
     r:+0.85  44.04     1:36.48 (52.44)     2:30.08 (53.60)     3:22.49 (52.41)
  4 Fisher, Lauren G          13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:22.55        
     r:+1.06  44.44     1:34.31 (49.87)     2:28.88 (54.57)     3:22.55 (53.67)
  5 Semsel, Eden E            14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    3:25.23    3:24.57        
     r:+0.89  46.99     1:38.61 (51.62)     2:31.61 (53.00)     3:24.57 (52.96)
  6 Musselman, Kendra H       13 KIDS-MA              3:24.73    3:32.59        
     r:+0.79  48.79     1:43.92 (55.13)     2:39.09 (55.17)     3:32.59 (53.50)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:14.99  SECT
        2:20.09  AAA
        2:25.09  SRCH
        2:26.49  AA
        2:31.69  JO19
        2:32.89  A
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:20.34    2:20.13 SRCH   
     r:+0.77  31.49     1:06.76 (35.27)     1:43.07 (36.31)     2:20.13 (37.06)
  2 Novotny, Matt J           14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:27.12    2:24.19 SRCH   
     r:+0.78  32.14     1:08.83 (36.69)     1:45.97 (37.14)     2:24.19 (38.22)
  3 Ginter, Lance J           13 KA-MA                2:27.14    2:30.76 JO19   
     r:+0.74  34.14     1:12.74 (38.60)     1:52.03 (39.29)     2:30.76 (38.73)
B - Division  
  1 Croghan, Nick A           13 HAY-MA               2:34.58    2:28.79 JO19   
     r:+0.66  33.88     1:12.11 (38.23)     1:50.92 (38.81)     2:28.79 (37.87)
  2 Connor, Matthew D         13 BYNS-MA              2:42.08    2:31.52 JO19   
     r:+0.79  33.83     1:13.21 (39.38)     1:53.95 (40.74)     2:31.52 (37.57)
  3 Yoon, Sondo               13 KA-MA                2:34.62    2:31.84 A      
     r:+0.77  33.24     1:12.42 (39.18)     1:52.57 (40.15)     2:31.84 (39.27)
  4 Orndorf, Colby J          14 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:37.14    2:32.61 A      
              34.14     1:12.94 (38.80)     1:53.17 (40.23)     2:32.61 (39.44)
  5 Xu, Tianrui               13 UN-MA                2:39.59    2:33.77 B      
     r:+0.79  32.63     1:11.67 (39.04)     1:53.77 (42.10)     2:33.77 (40.00)
  6 Faikish, Aidan A          14 NPAC-MA              2:36.71    2:34.90 B      
     r:+0.66  34.10     1:13.62 (39.52)     1:54.50 (40.88)     2:34.90 (40.40)
  7 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA              2:39.20    2:36.16 B      
     r:+0.82  34.95     1:14.97 (40.02)     1:55.71 (40.74)     2:36.16 (40.45)
  8 Hunter, Ethan J           13 MAC-MD               2:42.72    2:42.51 B      
     r:+0.78  37.93     1:20.19 (42.26)     2:02.15 (41.96)     2:42.51 (40.36)
  9 Wagner, Evan J            13 LPAC-MA              2:41.96    2:43.51 B      
     r:+0.71  35.95     1:18.03 (42.08)     2:02.21 (44.18)     2:43.51 (41.30)
 10 George, Kiran L           13 FSSC-MA              2:42.74    2:46.75 B      
     r:+0.77  37.33     1:19.85 (42.52)     2:04.05 (44.20)     2:46.75 (42.70)
 11 Colino, Jase A            13 FSSC-MA              2:43.95    2:50.71 B      
              38.63     1:21.96 (43.33)     2:06.76 (44.80)     2:50.71 (43.95)
 12 Raub, Peter E             14 HAY-MA               2:52.20    2:51.34 B      
     r:+0.80  38.90     1:22.92 (44.02)     2:08.20 (45.28)     2:51.34 (43.14)
 13 Curto, Santino G          13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:52.52    2:51.74 B      
     r:+0.82  38.09     1:22.50 (44.41)     2:08.98 (46.48)     2:51.74 (42.76)
 14 Konarski, Hunter          13 UN-MA                2:53.57    2:52.06 B      
     r:+0.78  38.68     1:22.88 (44.20)     2:07.33 (44.45)     2:52.06 (44.73)
 15 Schnoor, Luke W           14 EAC-MA               2:56.74    2:54.04 B      
     r:+0.82  40.48     1:25.38 (44.90)     2:09.54 (44.16)     2:54.04 (44.50)
 16 Mercker, Henry C          13 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:42.68    2:58.93        
     r:+0.86  37.04     1:21.83 (44.79)     2:09.39 (47.56)     2:58.93 (49.54)
C - Division  
  1 Kaszmetskie, Nick J       13 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    3:02.13    2:56.01 B      
     r:+0.80  40.20     1:25.25 (45.05)     2:10.78 (45.53)     2:56.01 (45.23)
  2 Wiedt, Ben K              13 LPAC-MA              3:06.17    3:03.82        
     r:+1.00  42.05     1:28.36 (46.31)     2:16.24 (47.88)     3:03.82 (47.58)
  3 Floyd, Owen M             13 TIGER SHARKS-MA      3:13.74    3:13.59        
     r:+0.87  43.48     1:32.05 (48.57)     2:23.35 (51.30)     3:13.59 (50.24)
  4 Houston, Caleb G          13 WSY-MA               3:28.85    3:26.39        
              44.42     1:38.89 (54.47)     2:34.98 (56.09)     3:26.39 (51.41)
 -- Miller, Brian E           13 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT         DQ        
      No touch
     r:+0.85  47.08     1:41.01 (53.93)     2:36.15 (55.14)          DQ (55.13)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:08.49  JO19
        1:09.29  AA
        1:12.29  A
        1:24.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA            1:08.93    1:07.27 JO19   
     r:+0.75  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)                                        
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA              1:09.12    1:07.60 JO19   
     r:+0.75  30.29     1:07.60 (37.31)                                        
  3 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:09.22    1:07.72 JO19   
     r:+0.85  31.60     1:07.72 (36.12)                                        
  4 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:09.31    1:08.73 AA     
     r:+0.81  33.14     1:08.73 (35.59)                                        
  5 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA           1:10.71    1:09.09 AA     
     r:+0.67  31.32     1:09.09 (37.77)                                        
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              1:10.71    1:12.74 B      
     r:+0.80  33.75     1:12.74 (38.99)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Vecchio, Olivia G         12 WILSON-MA            1:12.36    1:10.61 A      
              31.32     1:10.61 (39.29)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA              1:13.75    1:11.26 A      
     r:+0.77  32.82     1:11.26 (38.44)                                        
  3 Brainard, Maya E          11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:14.44    1:11.71 A      
     r:+0.72  33.43     1:11.71 (38.28)                                        
  3 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:20.08    1:11.71 A      
     r:+0.71  33.58     1:11.71 (38.13)                                        
  5 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA              1:15.40    1:14.04 B      
     r:+0.90  35.09     1:14.04 (38.95)                                        
  6 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:15.88    1:14.56 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA              1:13.08    1:14.94 B      
     r:+0.87  34.84     1:14.94 (40.10)                                        
  8 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:15.03    1:14.97 B      
     r:+0.78  35.54     1:14.97 (39.43)                                        
  9 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:17.67    1:15.89 B      
     r:+0.75  33.95     1:15.89 (41.94)                                        
 10 Grim, June M              11 BYNS-MA              1:16.99    1:15.94 B      
     r:+0.72  33.12     1:15.94 (42.82)                                        
 11 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA              1:21.32    1:16.32 B      
     r:+0.85  34.75     1:16.32 (41.57)                                        
 12 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:17.41    1:17.82 B      
     r:+0.85  37.73     1:17.82 (40.09)                                        
 13 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA              1:22.30    1:18.33 B      
     r:+0.97  36.32     1:18.33 (42.01)                                        
 14 Grim, Victoria M          12 BYNS-MA              1:18.59    1:18.41 B      
     r:+0.83  35.63     1:18.41 (42.78)                                        
 15 Steckiel, Evie R          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:19.95    1:18.48 B      
     r:+0.96  35.35     1:18.48 (43.13)                                        
 16 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UN-NDCY-MA           1:16.27    1:18.81 B      
     r:+0.74  36.43     1:18.81 (42.38)                                        
 17 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:21.29    1:19.15 B      
              35.31     1:19.15 (43.84)                                        
 18 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                1:19.98    1:19.22 B      
     r:+0.83  36.08     1:19.22 (43.14)                                        
 19 Dennison, Rhyan           11 CVAC-MA              1:21.33    1:20.22 B      
     r:+0.73  36.27     1:20.22 (43.95)                                        
 20 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA              1:16.77    1:20.34 B      
              38.44     1:20.34 (41.90)                                        
 21 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               1:23.78    1:21.63 B      
     r:+0.76  37.57     1:21.63 (44.06)                                        
 22 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:23.44    1:22.99 B      
     r:+0.79  38.83     1:22.99 (44.16)                                        
 23 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:22.39    1:24.98        
     r:+0.80  37.79     1:24.98 (47.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:18.00 B      
     r:+0.85  38.84     1:18.00 (39.16)                                        
  2 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.16 B      
     r:+0.90  35.58     1:19.16 (43.58)                                        
  3 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               1:26.22    1:19.34 B      
     r:+0.88  38.35     1:19.34 (40.99)                                        
  4 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.45 B      
     r:+0.70  35.26     1:21.45 (46.19)                                        
  5 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              1:33.49    1:22.60 B      
              38.21     1:22.60 (44.39)                                        
  6 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:32.31    1:22.67 B      
     r:+0.82  38.32     1:22.67 (44.35)                                        
  7 Laudenslager, Cora J      11 EPAC-MA              1:39.33    1:23.76 B      
     r:+0.80  38.97     1:23.76 (44.79)                                        
  8 Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA              1:33.64    1:24.03 B      
     r:+0.79  37.49     1:24.03 (46.54)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA              1:43.10    1:24.06 B      
              40.18     1:24.06 (43.88)                                        
 10 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:24.43        
     r:+0.83  40.57     1:24.43 (43.86)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Simone L        11 BYNS-MA              1:37.12    1:24.44        
     r:+0.73  42.42     1:24.44 (42.02)                                        
 12 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:28.78    1:25.02        
     r:+0.81  36.94     1:25.02 (48.08)                                        
 13 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.49        
     r:+0.82  37.67     1:25.49 (47.82)                                        
 14 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:28.34    1:26.04        
     r:+0.87  39.80     1:26.04 (46.24)                                        
 15 McClure, Regan A          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:26.05        
     r:+0.90  40.19     1:26.05 (45.86)                                        
 16 Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                1:30.71    1:26.57        
     r:+0.89  41.55     1:26.57 (45.02)                                        
 17 Sandhaus, Skylar J        11 EPAC-MA              1:30.82    1:27.20        
     r:+0.89  40.73     1:27.20 (46.47)                                        
 18 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:27.64    1:27.51        
              41.07     1:27.51 (46.44)                                        
 19 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA              1:34.45    1:29.32        
     r:+0.94  39.50     1:29.32 (49.82)                                        
 20 Miller, Claire B          11 FSSC-MA              1:33.14    1:30.45        
     r:+0.90  40.36     1:30.45 (50.09)                                        
 21 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:32.50    1:30.66        
     r:+0.86  41.92     1:30.66 (48.74)                                        
 22 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA              1:37.29    1:32.69        
     r:+0.83  40.54     1:32.69 (52.15)                                        
 23 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               1:38.47    1:33.13        
     r:+1.03  42.44     1:33.13 (50.69)                                        
 24 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA              1:35.02    1:35.24        
     r:+0.83  48.63     1:35.24 (46.61)                                        
 -- Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 BYNS-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  AAAA
        1:03.29  AAA
        1:06.19  AA
        1:08.69  JO19
        1:09.09  A
        1:20.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:01.84    1:03.47 AA     
     r:+0.69  29.36     1:03.47 (34.11)                                        
  2 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:05.03    1:05.72 AA     
     r:+0.66  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)                                        
  3 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA               1:06.91    1:06.84 JO19   
     r:+0.78  30.05     1:06.84 (36.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA              1:10.23    1:06.47 JO19   
     r:+0.75  28.92     1:06.47 (37.55)                                        
  2 Kissinger, Alex M         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:09.44    1:08.06 JO19   
     r:+0.74  30.13     1:08.06 (37.93)                                        
  3 Weise, Braden E           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:11.91    1:09.38 B      
              32.65     1:09.38 (36.73)                                        
  4 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              1:10.24    1:12.24 B      
     r:+0.76  36.04     1:12.24 (36.20)                                        
  5 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:15.33    1:12.39 B      
     r:+0.80  32.87     1:12.39 (39.52)                                        
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:15.07    1:12.68 B      
     r:+0.68  33.90     1:12.68 (38.78)                                        
  7 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:15.61    1:13.78 B      
     r:+0.71  34.18     1:13.78 (39.60)                                        
  8 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA              1:17.56    1:14.62 B      
     r:+0.73  32.71     1:14.62 (41.91)                                        
  9 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA              1:15.01    1:14.91 B      
     r:+0.69  33.71     1:14.91 (41.20)                                        
 10 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               1:20.29    1:17.03 B      
              35.68     1:17.03 (41.35)                                        
 11 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:18.71    1:18.99 B      
     r:+0.67  38.47     1:18.99 (40.52)                                        
 12 Carl, Evan B              11 BYNS-MA              1:17.99    1:19.19 B      
     r:+0.69  36.05     1:19.19 (43.14)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.79 A      
     r:+0.87  31.47     1:08.79 (37.32)                                        
  2 Harding, Owen R           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:37.66    1:19.04 B      
     r:+0.74  33.65     1:19.04 (45.39)                                        
  3 Berg, Joey A              12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:21.91    1:19.38 B      
     r:+0.74  36.52     1:19.38 (42.86)                                        
  4 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA              1:21.09    1:19.73 B      
     r:+0.73  35.11     1:19.73 (44.62)                                        
  5 Owens, Zack S             11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:22.48    1:20.28 B      
     r:+0.76  37.70     1:20.28 (42.58)                                        
  6 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA               1:30.51    1:21.27        
     r:+0.83  35.63     1:21.27 (45.64)                                        
  7 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:26.54    1:21.37        
     r:+0.67  36.59     1:21.37 (44.78)                                        
  8 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:21.65        
     r:+0.90  38.46     1:21.65 (43.19)                                        
  9 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA               1:22.24    1:22.39        
     r:+9.49  40.00     1:22.39 (42.39)                                        
 10 Arnold, Braeden P         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:26.27    1:22.40        
     r:+0.75  38.15     1:22.40 (44.25)                                        
 11 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:22.97        
     r:+0.76  37.39     1:22.97 (45.58)                                        
 12 Derr, Greyden T           12 CVAC-MA              1:24.95    1:23.05        
     r:+0.83  37.43     1:23.05 (45.62)                                        
 13 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:22.50    1:23.10        
     r:+0.76  39.15     1:23.10 (43.95)                                        
 14 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               1:24.60    1:23.97        
     r:+0.74  40.29     1:23.97 (43.68)                                        
 15 Schweikert, Alex K        11 CVAC-MA              1:26.09    1:25.62        
              40.59     1:25.62 (45.03)                                        
 16 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:28.77    1:26.77        
     r:+0.88  40.05     1:26.77 (46.72)                                        
 17 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               1:31.22    1:30.86        
     r:+0.82  42.53     1:30.86 (48.33)                                        
 18 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               1:29.19    1:32.63        
     r:+0.75  43.56     1:32.63 (49.07)                                        
 -- Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA              2:05.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:02.30          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.89  46.65          DQ (52.08)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  AAAA
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AA
        1:20.79  A
        1:42.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                1:20.27    1:19.87 A      
     r:+0.65  37.17     1:19.87 (42.70)                                        
  2 Brandt, Whiskie J         10 UN-MA                1:18.63    1:22.32 B      
     r:+0.83  36.88     1:22.32 (45.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA              1:21.67    1:19.17 A      
     r:+0.76  36.51     1:19.17 (42.66)                                        
  2 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:21.25    1:20.02 A      
     r:+0.77  36.72     1:20.02 (43.30)                                        
  3 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:26.50    1:24.78 B      
     r:+0.86  37.23     1:24.78 (47.55)                                        
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:33.30    1:25.44 B      
     r:+0.73  37.93     1:25.44 (47.51)                                        
  5 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA              1:30.04    1:26.78 B      
     r:+0.77  38.81     1:26.78 (47.97)                                        
  6 Caron, Camryn M           10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:32.30    1:27.47 B      
     r:+0.74  38.86     1:27.47 (48.61)                                        
  7 Kile, Bella C             10 HAY-MA               1:38.45    1:27.62 B      
     r:+0.80  39.77     1:27.62 (47.85)                                        
  8 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:27.27    1:27.91 B      
              41.79     1:27.91 (46.12)                                        
  9 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA              1:36.09    1:28.05 B      
     r:+0.85  40.38     1:28.05 (47.67)                                        
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              1:24.94    1:28.65 B      
     r:+1.01  41.30     1:28.65 (47.35)                                        
 11 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD               1:33.20    1:29.35 B      
     r:+0.79  44.90     1:29.35 (44.45)                                        
 12 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA              1:35.44    1:29.48 B      
     r:+0.81  41.52     1:29.48 (47.96)                                        
 13 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA              1:36.28    1:29.96 B      
     r:+0.88  41.94     1:29.96 (48.02)                                        
 14 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:30.75    1:31.87 B      
     r:+0.87  40.93     1:31.87 (50.94)                                        
 15 Rowland, Kyra C           10 MAC-MD               1:38.02    1:33.87 B      
 16 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA              1:32.95    1:34.01 B      
     r:+0.94  43.76     1:34.01 (50.25)                                        
 17 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD               1:38.99    1:34.17 B      
     r:+0.94  43.55     1:34.17 (50.62)                                        
 18 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD               1:39.44    1:35.28 B      
     r:+0.77  41.82     1:35.28 (53.46)                                        
 19 Erhard, Holden            10 CVAC-MA              1:35.63    1:38.11 B      
              44.18     1:38.11 (53.93)                                        
 20 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD               1:39.38    1:38.42 B      
     r:+0.81  46.07     1:38.42 (52.35)                                        
 21 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:40.63    1:40.86 B      
              47.90     1:40.86 (52.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Addie C          10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:26.98 B      
     r:+0.86  41.70     1:26.98 (45.28)                                        
  2 Mickalonis, Sarah A       10 PACS-MA              1:42.64    1:27.57 B      
     r:+0.88  39.42     1:27.57 (48.15)                                        
  3 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA               1:54.59    1:32.70 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               1:44.97    1:33.57 B      
              42.70     1:33.57 (50.87)                                        
  5 McMillin, Bryn L          10 CVAC-MA              1:48.74    1:35.30 B      
     r:+0.77  45.69     1:35.30 (49.61)                                        
  6 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               1:45.09    1:39.71 B      
     r:+0.85  45.24     1:39.71 (54.47)                                        
  7 Meckley, Eleanor K        10 FSSC-MA              1:52.25    1:44.49        
     r:+0.78  45.16     1:44.49 (59.33)                                        
  8 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA              1:43.83    1:45.43        
     r:+1.13  49.77     1:45.43 (55.66)                                        
  9 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:55.26    1:48.24        
     r:+0.98  50.59     1:48.24 (57.65)                                        
 10 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 BYNS-MA              1:48.51    1:49.98        
     r:+0.97  49.17   1:49.98 (1:00.81)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.69  AA
        1:23.49  A
        1:52.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              1:16.18    1:12.96 AAA    
     r:+0.68  32.33     1:12.96 (40.63)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA               1:14.52    1:15.35 AA     
     r:+0.72  34.13     1:15.35 (41.22)                                        
  3 Henin, Michael J           9 BYNS-MA              1:17.67    1:17.66 AA     
     r:+0.72  36.39     1:17.66 (41.27)                                        
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:21.10    1:20.80 A      
     r:+0.71  37.27     1:20.80 (43.53)                                        
  5 Roe, Ethan                10 UN-NDCY-MA           1:18.65    1:22.10 A      
     r:+0.62  37.62     1:22.10 (44.48)                                        
  6 Summers, Evan             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:22.86    1:22.71 A      
              40.32     1:22.71 (42.39)                                        
  7 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:22.67    1:27.81 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA              1:25.34    1:22.10 A      
     r:+0.65  38.47     1:22.10 (43.63)                                        
  2 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD               1:29.85    1:26.08 B      
     r:+0.78  37.10     1:26.08 (48.98)                                        
  3 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA               1:25.79    1:26.33 B      
     r:+0.87  40.79     1:26.33 (45.54)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD               1:34.76    1:32.02 B      
     r:+0.91  41.28     1:32.02 (50.74)                                        
  5 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:35.05    1:32.67 B      
     r:+0.84  42.49     1:32.67 (50.18)                                        
  6 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-MA                1:34.68    1:32.80 B      
     r:+0.84  42.88     1:32.80 (49.92)                                        
  7 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:30.49    1:33.85 B      
              40.87     1:33.85 (52.98)                                        
  8 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA               1:35.85    1:34.26 B      
              42.43     1:34.26 (51.83)                                        
  9 McCormick, Caleb R        10 MAC-MD               1:36.91    1:37.07 B      
          r:+1.13                                                              
 10 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA              1:38.69    1:37.74 B      
     r:+0.75  48.41     1:37.74 (49.33)                                        
 11 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:45.00    1:38.07 B      
     r:+0.99  44.27     1:38.07 (53.80)                                        
 12 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA              1:41.13    1:38.70 B      
              46.87     1:38.70 (51.83)                                        
 13 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:44.77    1:42.04 B      
     r:+0.68  51.15     1:42.04 (50.89)                                        
 14 Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA              1:49.09    1:43.09 B      
     r:+1.05  48.13     1:43.09 (54.96)                                        
 15 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:37.90    1:43.76 B      
     r:+0.86  50.42     1:43.76 (53.34)                                        
 16 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:50.89    1:52.14 B      
C - Division  
  1 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.34 A      
     r:+0.71  37.87     1:23.34 (45.47)                                        
  2 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:55.36    1:47.34 B      
              53.28     1:47.34 (54.06)                                        
  3 Tinsman, Zachary R        10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:50.06 B      
     r:+0.81  45.90   1:50.06 (1:04.16)                                        
  4 Haas, Andrew C             9 BYNS-MA              1:57.66    1:59.44        
     r:+0.79  55.18   1:59.44 (1:04.26)                                        
  5 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA              2:02.44    2:01.55        
          r:+0.98                                                              
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  10&U AAAA
        2:20.99  10&U AAA
        2:28.29  10&U AA
        2:31.89  10&U JO19
        2:35.59  10&U A
        3:19.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                2:20.22    2:23.12 AA     
     r:+0.77  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)     1:47.15 (38.25)     2:23.12 (35.97)
  2 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              2:30.78    2:44.66 B      
     r:+0.97  36.48     1:19.73 (43.25)     2:03.10 (43.37)     2:44.66 (41.56)
B - Division  
  1 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               2:48.08    2:46.88 B      
     r:+0.88  36.36     1:18.54 (42.18)     2:02.66 (44.12)     2:46.88 (44.22)
  2 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               2:53.79    2:52.90 B      
     r:+0.82  40.77     1:26.19 (45.42)     2:11.76 (45.57)     2:52.90 (41.14)
  3 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD               3:10.13    2:57.16 B      
     r:+0.79  38.32     1:23.49 (45.17)   2:57.16 (1:33.67)                    
  4 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA              3:08.39    3:01.99 B      
     r:+0.92  41.24     1:27.91 (46.67)     2:15.99 (48.08)     3:01.99 (46.00)
  5 Horner, Addison L         10 FSSC-MA              2:47.33    3:04.28 B      
              40.00     1:28.78 (48.78)     2:17.60 (48.82)     3:04.28 (46.68)
  6 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA              2:57.33    3:05.77 B      
     r:+0.92  40.92     1:30.34 (49.42)     2:20.67 (50.33)     3:05.77 (45.10)
C - Division  
  1 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                    NT    2:52.68 B      
     r:+0.81  36.05     1:19.32 (43.27)     2:05.99 (46.67)     2:52.68 (46.69)
  2 Erhard, Holden            10 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:58.41 B      
          r:+1.01           1:27.09 ( )   2:58.41 (1:31.32)                    
  3 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA              3:21.76    3:05.16 B      
     r:+0.32  40.41     1:27.96 (47.55)     2:17.91 (49.95)     3:05.16 (47.25)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:55.19  11-12 SECT
        2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
        2:00.99  11-12 SRCH
        2:06.69  11-12 AAA
        2:09.89  11-12 JO19
        2:12.39  11-12 AA
        2:18.19  11-12 A
        2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                2:02.33    2:03.18 AAA    
     r:+0.77  29.43     1:01.35 (31.92)     1:32.97 (31.62)     2:03.18 (30.21)
  2 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                2:08.59    2:08.32 JO19   
     r:+0.77  29.55     1:02.49 (32.94)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:08.32 (32.23)
  3 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              2:12.25    2:09.38 JO19   
     r:+0.68  30.30     1:03.91 (33.61)     1:37.46 (33.55)     2:09.38 (31.92)
  4 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              2:11.59    2:12.24 AA     
     r:+0.86  29.53     1:03.18 (33.65)     1:38.04 (34.86)     2:12.24 (34.20)
B - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Shae M          11 BYNS-MA              2:23.22    2:17.94 A      
     r:+0.90  31.58     1:06.74 (35.16)     1:42.99 (36.25)     2:17.94 (34.95)
  2 Smith, Erin               12 MUHL-MA              2:32.97    2:18.59 B      
     r:+0.79  31.66     1:07.23 (35.57)     1:43.92 (36.69)     2:18.59 (34.67)
  3 Cohick, Kendall A         12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:20.53    2:19.76 B      
              33.40     1:10.07 (36.67)     1:45.89 (35.82)     2:19.76 (33.87)
  4 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA              2:18.85    2:20.82 B      
     r:+0.77  33.02     1:09.80 (36.78)     1:46.64 (36.84)     2:20.82 (34.18)
  5 Minnich, Haley r          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:24.57    2:21.73 B      
     r:+0.70  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:44.21 (37.72)     2:21.73 (37.52)
  6 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               2:26.54    2:22.65 B      
     r:+0.84  32.78     1:09.45 (36.67)     1:46.19 (36.74)     2:22.65 (36.46)
  7 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     12 FSSC-MA              2:24.75    2:24.64 B      
     r:+0.75  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)     1:47.06 (37.96)     2:24.64 (37.58)
  8 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA              2:30.00    2:25.16 B      
     r:+0.77  33.27     1:10.06 (36.79)     1:47.83 (37.77)     2:25.16 (37.33)
  9 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA              2:24.59    2:25.52 B      
     r:+0.84  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)     1:47.61 (37.20)     2:25.52 (37.91)
 10 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                2:27.02    2:26.06 B      
              33.40     1:11.66 (38.26)     1:51.12 (39.46)     2:26.06 (34.94)
 11 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       2:30.14    2:29.42 B      
     r:+0.84  32.34     1:09.59 (37.25)     1:49.98 (40.39)     2:29.42 (39.44)
 12 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA              2:24.19    2:29.94 B      
     r:+0.95  32.25     1:10.11 (37.86)     1:50.56 (40.45)     2:29.94 (39.38)
 13 Kile, Victoria G          12 HAY-MA               2:36.74    2:31.38 B      
     r:+0.91  33.73     1:12.19 (38.46)     1:52.29 (40.10)     2:31.38 (39.09)
 14 Grim, Victoria M          12 BYNS-MA              2:24.77    2:32.31 B      
     r:+0.86  33.38     1:12.00 (38.62)     1:52.72 (40.72)     2:32.31 (39.59)
 15 Houck, Nevaeh L           11 WILSON-MA            2:39.04    2:33.42 B      
              33.71     1:12.34 (38.63)   2:33.42 (1:21.08)                    
 16 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA              2:39.76    2:34.83 B      
     r:+0.73  34.95     1:15.58 (40.63)     1:57.51 (41.93)     2:34.83 (37.32)
 17 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-MA                2:33.97    2:37.29 B      
     r:+0.84  34.18     1:14.88 (40.70)     1:57.13 (42.25)     2:37.29 (40.16)
 18 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              2:37.26    2:38.30 B      
     r:+0.70  34.86     1:16.08 (41.22)     1:58.58 (42.50)     2:38.30 (39.72)
C - Division  
  1 Grim, June M              11 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:24.23 B      
     r:+0.76  30.28     1:06.01 (35.73)     1:44.94 (38.93)     2:24.23 (39.29)
  2 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    2:26.93 B      
     r:+0.85  33.04     1:10.69 (37.65)     1:49.50 (38.81)     2:26.93 (37.43)
  3 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               2:43.24    2:32.53 B      
     r:+0.74  35.27     1:14.72 (39.45)     1:54.24 (39.52)     2:32.53 (38.29)
  4 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                2:42.27    2:33.00 B      
     r:+0.81  34.40     1:13.26 (38.86)     1:54.66 (41.40)     2:33.00 (38.34)
  5 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                    NT    2:33.81 B      
     r:+0.83  33.52     1:12.63 (39.11)     1:53.50 (40.87)     2:33.81 (40.31)
  6 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              2:57.25    2:38.52 B      
     r:+0.75  33.87     1:15.47 (41.60)     1:58.21 (42.74)     2:38.52 (40.31)
  7 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA              2:58.39    2:39.63 B      
     r:+0.80  36.89     1:19.62 (42.73)     2:02.16 (42.54)     2:39.63 (37.47)
  8 Mitchell, Simone L        11 BYNS-MA              2:42.57    2:41.51        
     r:+0.72  34.53     1:15.09 (40.56)     1:58.90 (43.81)     2:41.51 (42.61)
  9 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-MA                2:50.39    2:44.11        
     r:+0.77  36.31     1:18.31 (42.00)     2:01.72 (43.41)     2:44.11 (42.39)
 10 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                     NT    2:45.66        
     r:+0.87  38.26     1:20.13 (41.87)     2:04.09 (43.96)     2:45.66 (41.57)
 11 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               2:42.31    2:47.31        
     r:+0.77  37.60     1:21.45 (43.85)     2:05.27 (43.82)     2:47.31 (42.04)
 12 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               2:47.23    2:49.80        
     r:+0.80  37.75     1:21.59 (43.84)     2:06.89 (45.30)     2:49.80 (42.91)
 13 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA              2:59.04    2:53.74        
     r:+0.77  37.85     1:22.10 (44.25)     2:08.99 (46.89)     2:53.74 (44.75)
 14 Miller, Claire B          11 FSSC-MA              2:57.98    2:59.65        
     r:+0.87  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)     2:13.99 (45.86)     2:59.65 (45.66)
 15 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               3:15.32    3:03.48        
     r:+0.88  39.53     1:27.08 (47.55)   3:03.48 (1:36.40)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.69  10&U AAAA
        2:16.89  10&U AAA
        2:23.09  10&U AA
        2:29.39  10&U A
        2:32.39  10&U JO19
        3:06.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              2:26.32    2:15.59 AAA    
     r:+0.62  30.27     1:04.31 (34.04)     1:40.18 (35.87)     2:15.59 (35.41)
  2 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA              2:26.16    2:19.29 AA     
     r:+0.82  33.10     1:09.18 (36.08)     1:45.51 (36.33)     2:19.29 (33.78)
B - Division  
  1 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-MA                2:41.60    2:41.26 B      
     r:+0.71  36.55     1:18.07 (41.52)     2:01.13 (43.06)     2:41.26 (40.13)
  2 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA              3:02.20    2:56.03 B      
     r:+0.79  38.88     1:25.19 (46.31)   2:56.03 (1:30.84)                    
  3 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD               3:00.01    2:58.93 B      
     r:+0.81  37.09     1:24.33 (47.24)     2:14.23 (49.90)     2:58.93 (44.70)
  4 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               3:05.98    3:07.02        
     r:+0.96  43.48     1:32.53 (49.05)     2:21.99 (49.46)     3:07.02 (45.03)
C - Division  
  1 Edwards, Seth T           10 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:37.44 B      
     r:+0.70  35.39     1:16.24 (40.85)     1:59.33 (43.09)     2:37.44 (38.11)
  2 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                    NT    2:42.06 B      
     r:+0.81  35.67     1:16.13 (40.46)     1:58.95 (42.82)     2:42.06 (43.11)
  3 Rose, AJ J                10 UN-MA                     NT    2:46.29 B      
     r:+0.74  35.73     1:18.85 (43.12)     2:03.94 (45.09)     2:46.29 (42.35)
  4 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:50.60 B      
              36.85                             2:06.49 ( )     2:50.60 (44.11)
  5 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:27.56        
     r:+0.74  46.04     1:40.10 (54.06)     2:34.91 (54.81)     3:27.56 (52.65)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:46.29  11-12 SECT
        1:50.49  11-12 SRCH
        1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
        2:02.39  11-12 AAA
        2:07.89  11-12 AA
        2:10.79  11-12 JO19
        2:13.49  11-12 A
        2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                1:59.95    1:59.78 AAA    
     r:+0.71  27.66       58.16 (30.50)     1:29.06 (30.90)     1:59.78 (30.72)
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              2:04.14    2:06.85 AA     
     r:+0.79  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)     1:34.37 (33.23)     2:06.85 (32.48)
  3 Houck, Thomas P           12 UN-MA                2:13.33    2:07.23 AA     
     r:+0.72  29.09     1:01.38 (32.29)     1:35.03 (33.65)     2:07.23 (32.20)
  4 Kissinger, Alex M         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:11.41    2:08.47 JO19   
     r:+0.76  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:35.81 (33.39)     2:08.47 (32.66)
B - Division  
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA              2:16.13    2:07.72 AA     
     r:+0.72  27.47       58.88 (31.41)     1:33.65 (34.77)     2:07.72 (34.07)
  2 Robidas, Brady K          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    2:14.66    2:10.13 JO19   
     r:+0.81  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)     1:37.25 (34.52)     2:10.13 (32.88)
  3 Carl, Evan B              11 BYNS-MA              2:20.61    2:17.77 B      
              31.32     1:06.20 (34.88)     1:42.53 (36.33)     2:17.77 (35.24)
  4 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA              2:27.66    2:19.95 B      
     r:+0.75  32.18     1:08.68 (36.50)     1:45.35 (36.67)     2:19.95 (34.60)
  5 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              2:23.46    2:24.82 B      
     r:+0.77  33.54     1:11.50 (37.96)     1:48.36 (36.86)     2:24.82 (36.46)
  6 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA               2:25.66    2:28.07 B      
     r:+0.71  33.05     1:10.55 (37.50)     1:50.18 (39.63)     2:28.07 (37.89)
  7 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA              2:28.39    2:28.38 B      
     r:+0.78  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)     1:47.99 (40.08)     2:28.38 (40.39)
  8 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               2:35.08    2:29.84 B      
     r:+0.77  35.37     1:15.22 (39.85)     1:55.00 (39.78)     2:29.84 (34.84)
  9 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               2:33.37    2:30.81 B      
     r:+0.65  34.06     1:13.50 (39.44)     1:53.20 (39.70)     2:30.81 (37.61)
 10 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              2:31.69    2:31.87 B      
     r:+0.83  34.90     1:14.67 (39.77)     1:54.12 (39.45)     2:31.87 (37.75)
 11 Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA               2:32.76    2:32.34 B      
              34.31     1:13.00 (38.69)     1:53.13 (40.13)     2:32.34 (39.21)
C - Division  
  1 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              2:35.77    2:26.29 B      
     r:+0.88  32.98     1:10.77 (37.79)     1:49.57 (38.80)     2:26.29 (36.72)
  2 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA               2:37.65    2:32.19 B      
              34.25     1:14.02 (39.77)     1:55.72 (41.70)     2:32.19 (36.47)
  3 Pyott, Brayden R          11 FSSC-MA              2:38.07    2:36.28        
     r:+0.85  34.90     1:16.04 (41.14)     1:58.59 (42.55)     2:36.28 (37.69)
  4 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA               2:45.81    2:37.09        
     r:+0.86  35.36     1:16.72 (41.36)     1:59.29 (42.57)     2:37.09 (37.80)
  5 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               2:42.14    2:38.29        
              35.23     1:16.49 (41.26)     1:59.00 (42.51)     2:38.29 (39.29)
  6 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               2:41.36    2:40.38        
     r:+0.86  37.23     1:18.03 (40.80)     1:59.98 (41.95)     2:40.38 (40.40)
  7 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               2:53.30    2:40.42        
     r:+0.75  37.03     1:16.92 (39.89)     1:59.01 (42.09)     2:40.42 (41.41)
  8 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD               2:44.33    2:47.03        
     r:+0.93  35.25     1:17.44 (42.19)   2:47.03 (1:29.59)                    
  9 Sensenig, Logan J         12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:48.44        
     r:+0.94  37.12     1:18.98 (41.86)     2:04.03 (45.05)     2:48.44 (44.41)
 10 Edwards, Bret A           11 UN-MA                3:03.86    3:00.72        
     r:+0.92  42.19     1:29.16 (46.97)     2:16.16 (47.00)     3:00.72 (44.56)
 11 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA              3:19.76    3:07.32        
     r:+0.80  41.57     1:31.99 (50.42)     2:22.99 (51.00)     3:07.32 (44.33)
 12 Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD               3:42.30    3:13.13        
     r:+1.02  46.44     1:35.43 (48.99)     2:24.70 (49.27)     3:13.13 (48.43)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.39  AA
          36.19  A
          47.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  32.33      33.13 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                  35.65      34.74 A      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  3 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      35.55      34.90 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Ghosh, Kaya               10 CVAC-MA                36.54      35.79 A      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Caron, Camryn M           10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      38.53      37.13 B      
  3 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA        37.36      37.56 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                39.98      38.89 B      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA                39.66      40.46 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Mickalonis, Sarah A       10 PACS-MA                46.62      41.41 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
  7 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 38.00      41.51 B      
          r:+1.04                                                              
  8 Dougherty, Sarah R         9 EAC-MA                 43.11      41.52 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  9 Erhard, Holden            10 CVAC-MA                42.90      42.39 B      
          r:+1.01                                                              
 10 Rosenbach, Bryn L          9 HAY-MA                 41.57      42.90 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Persun, Kiley N           10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        44.73      43.20 B      
 12 Rowland, Kyra C           10 MAC-MD                 43.88      44.02 B      
          r:+1.01                                                              
 13 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                46.47      44.10 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
 14 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA                46.26      46.16 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 15 Dennison, Leah             9 CVAC-MA                42.58      47.84        
          r:+0.76                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Addie C          10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      38.64 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
  2 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 50.17      41.90 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                   NT      45.21 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  4 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD                 47.42      45.74 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD                 48.88      47.15 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  6 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 49.97      47.38 B      
  7 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA        55.30      48.11        
          r:+0.95                                                              
  8 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD                 48.74      50.45        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  9 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD                 47.82      51.14        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA                56.08      51.92        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          33.69  AA
          35.39  A
          45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 34.55      33.48 AA     
          r:+0.71                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA                38.57      36.97 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 37.87      37.19 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Summers, Evan             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        36.08      38.92 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  4 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 37.85      39.52 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 39.14      40.05 B      
  6 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         37.58      40.21 B      
  7 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                43.06      42.62 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        39.94      44.74 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      39.15 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  2 Lynch, Ben B               9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      44.63 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  3 Tinsman, Zachary R        10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      46.53        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                46.26      48.32        
          r:+0.26                                                              
  5 Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA                54.31      48.37        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD                 50.68      50.28        
          r:+1.04                                                              
  7 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      52.56      50.43        
          r:+0.88                                                              
  8 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                    NT      53.39        
          r:+0.88                                                              
  9 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA                58.00    1:00.92        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          29.89  JO19
          30.19  AA
          31.49  A
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  28.48      28.75 AAA    
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA             29.87      29.31 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                29.99      29.52 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                30.12      29.62 JO19   
          r:+0.87                                                              
  5 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  30.48      30.17 AA     
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA                30.13      30.37 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  7 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA              31.13      30.69 A      
  8 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 31.43      31.58 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA                31.54      30.24 A      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA                32.54      31.64 B      
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 32.40      31.88 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      33.35      31.99 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      33.46      32.14 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Cohick, Kendall A         12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        31.94      32.43 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 33.03      32.80 B      
  8 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA                32.39      32.85 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  9 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA                 33.48      33.02 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 10 Steckiel, Evie R          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      34.45      33.58 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
 11 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         35.04      33.86 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Grim, Victoria M          12 BYNS-MA                32.84      36.17 B      
          r:+0.89                                                              
 13 Sandhaus, Skylar J        11 EPAC-MA                36.59      37.74        
          r:+0.79                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Vecchio, Olivia G         12 WILSON-MA                 NT      29.54 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 WILSON-MA                 NT      32.08 B      
  3 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                37.77      34.51 B      
          r:+0.88                                                              
  4 Houck, Nevaeh L           11 WILSON-MA              38.23      34.87 B      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                     NT      35.35 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  6 Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA                40.51      35.83 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA                40.31      36.53 B      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  8 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 37.12      37.20        
          r:+0.88                                                              
  9 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      37.38        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                39.10      37.62        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-MA                  40.97      37.98        
          r:+0.97                                                              
 12 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                41.73      38.13        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 13 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA                37.33      38.33        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         37.20      38.36        
 15 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA                46.27      38.43        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 16 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 39.75      38.53        
 17 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                38.57      39.06        
          r:+0.39                                                              
 18 McClure, Regan A          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.72      39.12        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 19 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                42.49      39.35        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 20 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 39.74      39.45        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 21 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD                 40.24      39.68        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 22 Kile, Victoria G          12 HAY-MA                 42.65      39.81        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 23 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT      40.17        
          r:+0.95                                                              
 24 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 BYNS-MA                43.11      41.24        
 24 Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                  49.46      41.24        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 26 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 52.30      47.86        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 27 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 57.68      51.33        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          29.99  JO19
          31.19  A
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  27.02      27.39 AAA    
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 29.66      29.34 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Kissinger, Alex M         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      29.52      29.54 AA     
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Hancock, Isaac J          12 EPAC-MA                30.80      29.80 JO19   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      29.82      29.99 JO19   
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                30.81      31.76 B      
          r:+0.65                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Dempsey, Bobby A          11 EPAC-MA                31.81      28.64 AA     
          r:+0.84                                                              
  2 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                31.59      30.29 A      
  3 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA                 34.81      32.29 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                33.33      33.03 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      34.44      33.75 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Berg, Joey A              12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      36.39      34.78 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                35.06      35.08 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                36.27      35.40 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  9 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 35.65      35.61 B      
          r:+0.63                                                              
 10 Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 35.34      35.88 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 11 Owens, Zack S             11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      35.99      36.22 B      
 12 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA                 36.41      37.23        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 13 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA                 36.71      41.74        
          r:+0.85                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC-MA                   NT      27.83 AAA    
          r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Harding, Owen R           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      37.27      32.77 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Derr, Greyden T           12 CVAC-MA                38.61      35.95 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        37.32      37.10        
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Schweikert, Alex K        11 CVAC-MA                37.35      37.58        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  6 Arnold, Braeden P         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      37.88      37.63        
  7 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA                37.93      37.81        
          r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Sensenig, Logan J         12 FSSC-MA                42.64      38.41        
          r:+0.88                                                              
  9 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 39.50      39.46        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 40.67      39.49        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 11 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA                 38.76      39.92        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        47.35      40.10        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 13 Edwards, Bret A           11 UN-MA                     NT      47.95        
          r:+0.93                                                              
 14 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA                50.92      49.82        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  AAAA
        1:11.79  AAA
        1:15.59  AA
        1:19.29  A
        1:41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                1:15.81    1:18.58 A      
              38.47     1:18.58 (40.11)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD               1:34.80    1:21.37 B      
              39.83     1:21.37 (41.54)                                        
  2 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:21.48    1:21.51 B      
              39.09     1:21.51 (42.42)                                        
  3 Brandt, Whiskie J         10 UN-MA                1:25.82    1:22.28 B      
              40.54     1:22.28 (41.74)                                        
  4 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:28.04    1:24.64 B      
              41.69     1:24.64 (42.95)                                        
  5 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:25.88    1:24.66 B      
              41.94     1:24.66 (42.72)                                        
  6 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:27.31    1:26.69 B      
              41.93     1:26.69 (44.76)                                        
  7 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA              1:29.51    1:27.00 B      
              41.64     1:27.00 (45.36)                                        
  8 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:24.35    1:27.99 B      
              43.85     1:27.99 (44.14)                                        
  9 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              1:35.95    1:28.37 B      
              43.04     1:28.37 (45.33)                                        
 10 Kile, Bella C             10 HAY-MA               1:35.36    1:28.84 B      
 11 Caron, Camryn M           10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:28.01    1:29.01 B      
 12 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA              1:29.85    1:29.94 B      
              43.05     1:29.94 (46.89)                                        
 13 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               1:36.34    1:30.09 B      
              44.88     1:30.09 (45.21)                                        
 14 Rowland, Kyra C           10 MAC-MD               1:28.34    1:30.97 B      
              43.72     1:30.97 (47.25)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Sarah R         9 EAC-MA               1:30.25    1:31.22 B      
              45.27     1:31.22 (45.95)                                        
 16 Horner, Addison L         10 FSSC-MA              1:30.42    1:33.91 B      
              44.66     1:33.91 (49.25)                                        
 17 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD               1:40.17    1:34.69 B      
              44.98     1:34.69 (49.71)                                        
 18 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA              1:34.99    1:34.95 B      
              45.71     1:34.95 (49.24)                                        
 19 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD               1:38.35    1:35.64 B      
              47.77     1:35.64 (47.87)                                        
 20 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:30.18    1:35.82 B      
              48.08     1:35.82 (47.74)                                        
 21 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA              1:37.51    1:36.68 B      
              47.48     1:36.68 (49.20)                                        
 22 Gamble, Kady S            10 MAC-MD               1:39.76    1:38.06 B      
              47.54     1:38.06 (50.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               1:45.15    1:35.11 B      
              45.48     1:35.11 (49.63)                                        
  2 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD               1:44.68    1:38.49 B      
              48.74     1:38.49 (49.75)                                        
  3 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA              1:44.03    1:38.91 B      
              47.37     1:38.91 (51.54)                                        
  4 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA              1:48.03    1:39.16 B      
              48.26     1:39.16 (50.90)                                        
  5 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                    NT    1:39.76 B      
              50.64     1:39.76 (49.12)                                        
  6 Meckley, Eleanor K        10 FSSC-MA              1:56.80    1:45.63        
              52.22     1:45.63 (53.41)                                        
  7 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:55.83        
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  AAAA
        1:12.19  AAA
        1:15.69  AA
        1:19.19  A
        1:40.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J           9 BYNS-MA              1:15.81    1:16.21 A      
              36.72     1:16.21 (39.49)                                        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA               1:18.55    1:19.59 B      
              39.26     1:19.59 (40.33)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              1:26.47    1:24.55 B      
  2 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:23.43    1:25.53 B      
              41.08     1:25.53 (44.45)                                        
  3 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:24.01    1:26.66 B      
              40.97     1:26.66 (45.69)                                        
  4 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA               1:36.36    1:31.40 B      
              43.56     1:31.40 (47.84)                                        
  5 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD               1:35.51    1:31.86 B      
  6 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA              1:39.12    1:36.04 B      
              45.43     1:36.04 (50.61)                                        
  7 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA              1:38.54    1:37.93 B      
              48.90     1:37.93 (49.03)                                        
  8 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:38.82    1:38.73 B      
              46.21     1:38.73 (52.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               1:42.62    1:34.96 B      
  2 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:37.62 B      
              47.34     1:37.62 (50.28)                                        
 -- Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA              1:44.19         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.29  SECT
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:03.19  SRCH
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:07.39  JO19
        1:08.39  AA
        1:11.79  A
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:06.98    1:06.85 JO19   
              32.65     1:06.85 (34.20)                                        
  2 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA              1:07.53    1:07.32 JO19   
              33.01     1:07.32 (34.31)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kauri P          12 FSSC-MA              1:11.61    1:08.37 AA     
              33.22     1:08.37 (35.15)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Hailey E       11 EAC-MA               1:15.59    1:10.80 A      
              35.81     1:10.80 (34.99)                                        
  2 Grim, June M              11 BYNS-MA              1:16.20    1:11.40 A      
              33.83     1:11.40 (37.57)                                        
  3 Smith, Erin               12 MUHL-MA              1:12.41    1:12.25 B      
              34.98     1:12.25 (37.27)                                        
  4 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:14.17    1:13.64 B      
              35.92     1:13.64 (37.72)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Shae M          11 BYNS-MA              1:16.13    1:13.94 B      
              36.17     1:13.94 (37.77)                                        
  6 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA              1:16.79    1:14.76 B      
              37.11     1:14.76 (37.65)                                        
  7 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:17.13    1:14.77 B      
              36.04     1:14.77 (38.73)                                        
  8 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA              1:18.82    1:14.83 B      
  9 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA              1:20.66    1:16.06 B      
 10 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA              1:15.81    1:17.52 B      
              37.85     1:17.52 (39.67)                                        
 11 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:16.23    1:17.53 B      
              37.00     1:17.53 (40.53)                                        
 12 Roe, Kirra                12 UN-NDCY-MA           1:22.40    1:17.57 B      
              37.28     1:17.57 (40.29)                                        
 13 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     12 FSSC-MA              1:18.22    1:18.80 B      
              38.04     1:18.80 (40.76)                                        
 14 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA              1:20.00    1:20.43 B      
              38.64     1:20.43 (41.79)                                        
 15 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA              1:22.02    1:21.68 B      
              39.96     1:21.68 (41.72)                                        
 16 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD               1:23.93    1:21.70 B      
              41.13     1:21.70 (40.57)                                        
 17 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD               1:24.23    1:22.32 B      
              39.66     1:22.32 (42.66)                                        
 18 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:23.75    1:22.73 B      
              40.77     1:22.73 (41.96)                                        
 19 De Silva, Mishani T       11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:23.07    1:23.37 B      
              40.26     1:23.37 (43.11)                                        
 20 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA              1:24.45    1:23.55 B      
 21 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA              1:22.59    1:24.59 B      
              40.22     1:24.59 (44.37)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:11.34 A      
              35.14     1:11.34 (36.20)                                        
  2 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:15.72 B      
              36.79     1:15.72 (38.93)                                        
  3 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-MA                1:25.54    1:22.82 B      
              39.83     1:22.82 (42.99)                                        
  4 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:25.73    1:23.22 B      
              39.56     1:23.22 (43.66)                                        
  5 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:29.10    1:23.36 B      
              40.41     1:23.36 (42.95)                                        
  6 Romano, Antje M           11 MAC-MD               1:27.16    1:23.45 B      
              41.66     1:23.45 (41.79)                                        
  7 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               1:29.57    1:23.88 B      
              41.99     1:23.88 (41.89)                                        
  8 Dennison, Rhyan           11 CVAC-MA              1:50.47    1:24.21 B      
  9 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA                   NT    1:25.13 B      
              41.17     1:25.13 (43.96)                                        
 10 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.90        
              42.76     1:26.90 (44.14)                                        
 11 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA              1:27.04    1:28.21        
              41.71     1:28.21 (46.50)                                        
 12 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA              1:27.63    1:29.45        
              42.74     1:29.45 (46.71)                                        
 13 Miller, Claire B          11 FSSC-MA              1:28.55    1:29.75        
              43.80     1:29.75 (45.95)                                        
 14 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:35.41    1:32.58        
              44.46     1:32.58 (48.12)                                        
 15 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                1:33.56    1:33.78        
              45.77     1:33.78 (48.01)                                        
 16 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD               1:41.24    1:38.07        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.49  SECT
          58.59  SRCH
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.29  JO19
        1:09.29  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T            12 KA-MA                  59.58    1:02.18 AAA    
              30.63     1:02.18 (31.55)                                        
  2 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA              1:08.37    1:04.82 AA     
              31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)                                        
  3 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA               1:04.41    1:05.20 AA     
              31.67     1:05.20 (33.53)                                        
  4 Robidas, Brady K          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:07.86    1:06.84 JO19   
              32.29     1:06.84 (34.55)                                        
  5 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:05.79    1:08.15 JO19   
              33.24     1:08.15 (34.91)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:19.15    1:12.84 B      
              35.46     1:12.84 (37.38)                                        
  2 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA              1:14.25    1:14.44 B      
              36.02     1:14.44 (38.42)                                        
  3 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:17.76    1:16.29 B      
              36.94     1:16.29 (39.35)                                        
  4 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA               1:21.43    1:16.43 B      
              36.73     1:16.43 (39.70)                                        
  5 Harding, Owen R           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:18.89    1:17.32 B      
              37.51     1:17.32 (39.81)                                        
  6 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              1:15.42    1:17.88 B      
  7 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA              1:18.82    1:18.06 B      
              38.19     1:18.06 (39.87)                                        
  8 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA               1:19.48    1:19.40 B      
              38.39     1:19.40 (41.01)                                        
  9 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD               1:20.09    1:23.69        
              41.19     1:23.69 (42.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Houck, Thomas P           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.63 B      
              34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)                                        
  2 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:20.87 B      
              39.71     1:20.87 (41.16)                                        
  3 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:23.58    1:21.18 B      
  4 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              1:25.40    1:21.29 B      
              39.88     1:21.29 (41.41)                                        
  5 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               1:24.36    1:22.30        
              40.61     1:22.30 (41.69)                                        
  6 Douglass, Brody G         12 WSY-MA               1:23.44    1:25.82        
              42.33     1:25.82 (43.49)                                        
  7 Sensenig, Logan J         12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.02        
              42.78     1:27.02 (44.24)                                        
  8 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:28.28    1:27.75        
              42.54     1:27.75 (45.21)                                        
  9 Pyott, Brayden R          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.71        
              42.99     1:28.71 (45.72)                                        
 10 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA           NT    1:33.41        
 11 Edwards, Bret A           11 UN-MA                1:39.88    1:36.37        
              47.33     1:36.37 (49.04)                                        
 12 Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD                    NT    1:37.59        
              47.96     1:37.59 (49.63)                                        
 13 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:47.56        
              51.76     1:47.56 (55.80)                                        
 -- Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA               1:35.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
              38.46          DQ (40.76)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          31.39  A
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blough, Madelyn G         10 KA-MA                  30.44      30.80 A      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  2 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      31.23      31.14 A      
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI                31.00      34.00 B      
          r:+1.03                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Brandt, Whiskie J         10 UN-MA                  31.64      31.63 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Turner, Hannah M          10 EPAC-MA                31.48      31.89 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA                32.97      32.00 B      
  4 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD                 33.28      32.74 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  5 Persun, Kiley N           10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        34.15      33.31 B      
          r:+0.90                                                              
  6 Claney, Susannah M        10 MAC-MD                 32.09      33.38 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD                 33.96      33.48 B      
  8 Kile, Bella C             10 HAY-MA                 34.34      33.90 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Hower, Megan J            10 TIGER SHARKS-MA        33.42      33.93 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 10 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD                 36.38      34.01 B      
 11 Mickalonis, Sarah A       10 PACS-MA                36.79      34.40 B      
          r:+1.00                                                              
 12 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                33.13      34.85 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 34.26      35.30 B      
          r:+1.03                                                              
 14 Hunt, Sophie G             9 LPAC-MA                34.46      35.38 B      
 15 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA                35.74      36.02 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA                35.19      36.20 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 17 Kielty, Helen M           10 EPAC-MA                37.14      36.55 B      
 18 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA                38.33      36.83 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Erhard, Holden            10 CVAC-MA                38.03      36.89 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 20 Dougherty, Sarah R         9 EAC-MA                 36.43      37.21 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 21 McMillin, Bryn L          10 CVAC-MA                35.83      37.39 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 22 Deigan, Charlotte J        9 MAC-MD                 36.47      37.77 B      
          r:+0.95                                                              
 23 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD         38.62      39.36        
          r:+1.05                                                              
 24 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                37.72      40.47        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 25 Dennison, Leah             9 CVAC-MA                37.73      42.19        
          r:+0.73                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Addie C          10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      35.63 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
  2 Gilhooly, Sarah C         10 MAC-MD                 39.05      36.79 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA                41.05      40.89        
          r:+0.98                                                              
  4 Kiss, Katelyn             10 KIDS-MA                43.54      41.40        
  5 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA        47.15      42.56        
          r:+0.96                                                              
  6 Meckley, Eleanor K        10 FSSC-MA                43.34      44.10        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.39  AAAA
          28.59  AAA
          29.79  AA
          30.99  A
          38.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Jack B           10 EAC-MA                 28.73      28.79 AA     
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Boland, Wyatt F           10 CVAC-MA                29.51      29.68 AA     
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA                30.09      29.84 A      
          r:+0.68                                                              
  4 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 30.12      30.25 A      
          r:+0.85                                                              
  5 Hain, Mason M              9 TIDAL FORCE-MD         29.32      33.05 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Henin, Michael J           9 BYNS-MA                31.86      31.19 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Shives, Connor B          10 HAY-MA                 32.14      31.49 B      
  3 Roe, Ethan                10 UN-NDCY-MA             32.87      32.69 B      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-MA                  32.43      33.16 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Bowden, Lane K            10 LPAC-MA                34.38      33.88 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
  6 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 32.51      33.98 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        33.92      34.09 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  8 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD                 34.50      34.15 B      
  9 Rosenbach, Liam J         10 HAY-MA                 32.82      34.26 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 10 Pesavento, Will A         10 CVAC-MA                33.37      34.90 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Murray, Cohen F           10 WSY-MA                 37.23      38.94        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 12 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA                37.79      39.50        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 13 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.65      40.00        
          r:+0.95                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Ben B               9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.56      36.92 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.43      37.11 B      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Prince, Cole M             9 UN-MA                  39.77      37.18 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Tinsman, Zachary R        10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT      37.34 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  40.10      39.22        
          r:+0.86                                                              
  6 Sholly, Ryan A             9 PACS-MA                38.81      39.44        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Haas, Andrew C             9 BYNS-MA                40.47      39.45        
          r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Saylor, Logan P           10 KIDS-MA                38.82      39.95        
          r:+0.92                                                              
  9 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      39.59      40.02        
 10 Wiest, Jacob A            10 SHIP-MA                43.02      44.71        
          r:+1.04                                                              
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  SECT
          25.59  AAAA
          25.99  SRCH
          26.79  AAA
          27.29  JO19
          27.89  AA
          29.09  A
          33.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                  26.15      26.73 AAA    
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                  27.01      27.13 JO19   
          r:+0.79                                                              
  3 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA             27.16      27.47 AA     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Mejia, Shailla H          12 BYNS-MA                27.09      27.55 AA     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                  27.70      27.74 AA     
          r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Conway, Morgan H          12 EAC-MA                 27.17      28.11 A      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA                 28.09      28.20 A      
  7 Vecchio, Olivia G         12 WILSON-MA              28.37      28.20 A      
          r:+0.75                                                              
  9 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA              28.31      28.31 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Minnich, Haley r          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      28.72      28.73 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Shultzabarger, Lexie B    11 FSSC-MA                28.57      28.92 A      
          r:+1.47                                                              
 11 Grim, June M              11 BYNS-MA                28.62      28.92 A      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 WILSON-MA              28.85      29.53 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UN-NDCY-MA             28.78      29.89 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 15 Miller, Linnea R          11 FSSC-MA                28.87      30.46 B      
B - Division  
  1 Cipolla, Kaylee E         11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      31.34      28.66 A      
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Gonzales, Shae M          11 BYNS-MA                29.14      28.69 A      
          r:+0.87                                                              
  3 Hidalgo, Carla J          12 LEBY-MA                29.12      29.01 A      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD         29.16      29.47 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA                 29.86      29.54 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Cohick, Kendall A         12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        29.16      29.75 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Steckiel, Evie R          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      30.45      29.83 B      
          r:+0.93                                                              
  7 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA                29.49      29.83 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA                 30.57      29.83 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 10 Grim, Victoria M          12 BYNS-MA                30.19      29.92 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Friedlander, Emma T       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      29.95      30.16 B      
 11 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA                29.34      30.16 B      
          r:+0.96                                                              
 13 Oliver, Kota L            12 NPAC-MA                31.77      30.57 B      
          r:+0.87                                                              
 14 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA                31.98      30.62 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Yates, Esme Y             11 HAY-MA                 30.89      30.66 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 16 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                  31.50      30.83 B      
 17 Gilhooly, Jenna E         12 MAC-MD                 33.03      31.43 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 18 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      31.02      31.45 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Houck, Nevaeh L           11 WILSON-MA              32.29      31.52 B      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 20 Kile, Victoria G          12 HAY-MA                 31.71      31.59 B      
          r:+0.92                                                              
 20 Roe, Kirra                12 UN-NDCY-MA             31.35      31.59 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 22 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA                31.57      31.61 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 23 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      32.58      31.65 B      
 24 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD                 33.41      31.83 B      
          r:+0.78                                                              
 25 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA                32.30      31.88 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 26 Ghosh, Amaya K            12 CVAC-MA                31.85      32.16 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
 27 Auth, Charlotte M         12 TIDAL FORCE-MD         33.18      32.25 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
 28 Hancock, Caroline R       11 CVAC-MA                32.74      32.54 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 29 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA                 33.45      32.89 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 30 Blum, Raegan M            11 UN-MA                  33.09      33.12 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
 31 Lotito, Jillian C         12 MAC-MD                 33.55      33.35 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 32 Dietrich, Mackenzie C     11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      33.66      35.62        
          r:+0.80                                                              
C - Division  
  1 Kielty, Alice M           12 EPAC-MA                   NT      29.98 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  2 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                     NT      30.93 B      
          r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Laudenslager, Cora J      11 EPAC-MA                34.91      32.29 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
  4 Mulroy, Montana N         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      32.81 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
  5 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-MA                  34.79      33.15 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  6 McClure, Regan A          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      36.80      33.47 B      
          r:+0.91                                                              
  7 McHenry, Amelia R         11 UN-MA                  35.71      33.50 B      
          r:+1.00                                                              
  8 Lester - Stranick, Sarah  11 BYNS-MA                34.85      33.63 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  9 Sandhaus, Skylar J        11 EPAC-MA                   NT      33.78 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 10 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA                34.76      34.77        
          r:+0.88                                                              
 11 Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                  34.01      34.83        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA                34.56      34.95        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Weiss, Caylin J           11 KIDS-MA                34.20      35.26        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 14 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA                35.42      35.41        
          r:+0.87                                                              
 15 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA                39.90      35.50        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 16 McNeece, Molly K          11 MAC-MD                 39.07      35.59        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 17 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                  35.89      35.86        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 18 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        36.49      36.04        
          r:+0.91                                                              
 19 Singley, Rachel M         12 EPAC-MA                   NT      36.09        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 20 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA                38.21      36.91        
 21 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD                 37.90      37.09        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 22 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD                 35.05      37.14        
 23 Hutchinson, Adia K        11 LPAC-MA                36.12      38.70        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.39  SECT
          23.09  SRCH
          24.49  AAAA
          25.59  AAA
          26.79  AA
          27.29  JO19
          27.89  A
          32.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                26.80      26.16 AA     
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Hancock, Isaac J          12 EPAC-MA                26.97      26.60 AA     
          r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Rachael, Ev W             12 EAC-MA                 26.17      26.64 AA     
          r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Miller, Bryce A           12 EPAC-MA                27.40      26.89 JO19   
          r:+0.65                                                              
  5 Robidas, Brady K          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      27.08      27.28 JO19   
          r:+0.81                                                              
  6 Weise, Braden E           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      27.77      27.85 A      
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI                27.50      28.30 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
B - Division  
  1 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA                 28.81      27.85 A      
          r:+0.81                                                              
  2 Kurmakov, Grant A         11 LPAC-MA                28.26      27.86 A      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Ruth, Aaron K             12 FSSC-MA                27.98      28.52 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA                29.16      28.92 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA                30.30      29.41 B      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                  30.04      29.54 B      
  7 Carl, Evan B              11 BYNS-MA                29.50      29.63 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Houck, Niko M             12 EAC-MA                 29.37      29.64 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      29.17      30.48 B      
          r:+0.82                                                              
 10 Berg, Joey A              12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      30.93      30.79 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Derr, Greyden T           12 CVAC-MA                31.46      31.09 B      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Raub, James G             12 HAY-MA                 31.22      31.41 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Miranda, Matthew J        12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        31.88      31.42 B      
          r:+0.84                                                              
 14 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA                32.38      31.45 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 15 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA        30.94      31.48 B      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA                 31.79      31.50 B      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 17 Higgins, Kasey D          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA      32.39      31.56 B      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA                31.18      31.65 B      
          r:+0.81                                                              
 19 Kirchner, Avery K         11 EAC-MA                 31.35      31.83 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 20 Castillo, Alec E          11 EPAC-MA                32.23      31.87 B      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Bridges, Shade Y          11 MAC-MD                 32.59      32.13 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 21 Pyott, Brayden R          11 FSSC-MA                31.83      32.13 B      
          r:+0.80                                                              
 23 Stoner, Alex J            11 HAY-MA                 32.51      32.34 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 24 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD                 32.46      32.59 B      
 25 Sensenig, Logan J         12 FSSC-MA                31.98      32.60        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 -- Shoen, Ryan T             12 WSY-MA                 31.67         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Metz, Aidan               12 CVAC-MA                   NT      26.84 JO19   
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Houck, Thomas P           12 UN-MA                     NT      27.96 B      
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Schweikert, Alex K        11 CVAC-MA                32.76      32.17 B      
          r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA                 33.32      32.56 B      
          r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD                 32.83      32.74        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Kirchner, Chase E         11 EAC-MA                 33.51      32.97        
          r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA                 38.66      33.18        
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD                 34.29      33.30        
  9 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA                 33.02      34.14        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Somerville, Aidan B       11 MAC-MD                 40.63      38.06        
          r:+0.90                                                              
 11 Gower, Gabe M             11 KIDS-MA                37.23      38.95        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 12 Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA                51.67      50.60        
          r:+1.15                                                              
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  AAAA
        1:23.09  AAA
        1:27.49  AA
        1:31.89  A
        1:58.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Walborn, Mabel R          10 UN-MA                1:32.48    1:31.91 B      
     r:+0.67  44.38     1:31.91 (47.53)                                        
  2 Huntsinger, Haley M       10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:36.36    1:33.45 B      
     r:+0.75  44.66     1:33.45 (48.79)                                        
  3 Bansal, Kaylina K         10 FSSC-MA              1:37.97    1:36.95 B      
     r:+0.84  46.88     1:36.95 (50.07)                                        
  4 Isleib, Ellie K           10 MAC-MD               1:47.37    1:37.50 B      
     r:+0.88  47.69     1:37.50 (49.81)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 VEST-NI              1:38.56    1:40.48 B      
     r:+1.07  48.16     1:40.48 (52.32)                                        
  6 Gregory, Olivia G         10 MAC-MD               1:42.75    1:41.41 B      
     r:+0.88  50.13     1:41.41 (51.28)                                        
  7 Horner, Addison L         10 FSSC-MA              1:50.56    1:45.66 B      
     r:+0.77  50.95     1:45.66 (54.71)                                        
  8 Snellbaker, Tabitha J     10 FSSC-MA              1:44.41    1:45.82 B      
              52.12     1:45.82 (53.70)                                        
  9 Wiedt, Lizzie R           10 LPAC-MA              1:47.61    1:46.23 B      
     r:+0.85  51.51     1:46.23 (54.72)                                        
 10 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA               1:44.03    1:47.31 B      
     r:+1.01  50.53     1:47.31 (56.78)                                        
 11 Ruth, Brooke E            10 FSSC-MA              1:47.30    1:48.88 B      
     r:+0.76  51.19     1:48.88 (57.69)                                        
 12 Kinnee, Haidyn B          10 MAC-MD               1:50.48    1:51.83 B      
     r:+0.77  54.15     1:51.83 (57.68)                                        
 13 Walp, Maliya H            10 KIDS-MA              1:48.21    1:52.09 B      
     r:+0.77  54.55     1:52.09 (57.54)                                        
 14 Rowland, Kyra C           10 MAC-MD               1:52.49    1:53.74 B      
              53.64   1:53.74 (1:00.10)                                        
 15 Myer, Elizabeth J         10 FSSC-MA              1:48.75    1:54.06 B      
     r:+0.84  51.27   1:54.06 (1:02.79)                                        
 16 Cleary, Cecilia C          9 MAC-MD               1:57.70    1:59.18        
     r:+0.85  57.75   1:59.18 (1:01.43)                                        
 17 Bostian, Sophia M         10 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:54.19    1:59.80        
     r:+1.00  55.46   1:59.80 (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Hunter, Makenna M         10 MAC-MD               1:55.99         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.90  56.94        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Addie C          10 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:29.44 A      
     r:+0.93  42.57     1:29.44 (46.87)                                        
  2 Mickalonis, Sarah A       10 PACS-MA                   NT    1:45.81 B      
     r:+0.98  47.03     1:45.81 (58.78)                                        
  3 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.20 B      
     r:+0.83  50.24     1:49.20 (58.96)                                        
  4 Wegner, Abigail            9 TIGER SHARKS-MA      2:02.91    1:54.49 B      
     r:+1.02  54.68     1:54.49 (59.81)                                        
  5 Green, Mikayla J          10 MAC-MD               2:00.69    1:57.04 B      
     r:+0.79  57.63     1:57.04 (59.41)                                        
  6 Rogers, Emma L             9 KIDS-MA              2:07.44    2:01.15        
          r:+0.99                                                              
  7 Shirk, Cassadie R          9 BYNS-MA              2:19.92    2:18.14        
          r:+1.00                                                              
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  AAAA
        1:22.39  AAA
        1:26.29  AA
        1:30.19  A
        1:53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tith, Sebastian S         10 BYNS-MA              1:24.39    1:23.09 AA     
     r:+0.68  40.91     1:23.09 (42.18)                                        
  2 Summers, Evan             10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:25.24    1:26.54 A      
     r:+0.84  41.67     1:26.54 (44.87)                                        
  3 Roe, Ethan                10 UN-NDCY-MA           1:27.73    1:31.26 B      
     r:+0.65  43.29     1:31.26 (47.97)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hidalgo, Jomar C          10 LEBY-MA              1:30.61    1:27.33 A      
     r:+0.64  41.57     1:27.33 (45.76)                                        
  2 Kasputis, Daxton E        10 EPAC-MA              1:30.52    1:29.37 A      
     r:+0.67  42.74     1:29.37 (46.63)                                        
  3 Haley, Sam N              10 HAY-MA               1:33.20    1:33.42 B      
              43.64     1:33.42 (49.78)                                        
  4 Weaver, Colton S           9 UN-MA                1:35.29    1:34.10 B      
     r:+0.72  45.29     1:34.10 (48.81)                                        
  5 Caramenico, Matthew R      9 FSSC-MA              1:33.08    1:35.00 B      
              45.89     1:35.00 (49.11)                                        
  6 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:36.99    1:38.58 B      
     r:+0.77  46.19     1:38.58 (52.39)                                        
  7 Monaghan, Isaac D          9 FSSC-MA              1:40.23    1:42.27 B      
     r:+0.73  47.76     1:42.27 (54.51)                                        
  8 Deprenda, Nathaniel R      9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:41.34    1:44.15 B      
     r:+0.82  47.89     1:44.15 (56.26)                                        
  9 Giuliani, Philip P         9 MAC-MD               1:42.22    1:44.34 B      
     r:+0.82  50.61     1:44.34 (53.73)                                        
 10 Zoltowski, Ethan A         9 FSSC-MA              1:51.90    1:56.01        
     r:+0.80  55.21   1:56.01 (1:00.80)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Ben B               9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:46.78 B      
     r:+0.81  50.81     1:46.78 (55.97)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Ryan J          10 MAC-MD               1:53.84    1:47.54 B      
              50.09     1:47.54 (57.45)                                        
  3 Rosenbaum, Declan L        9 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:50.46 B      
     r:+0.76  52.25     1:50.46 (58.21)                                        
  4 German, Koen S             9 FSSC-MA              1:56.58    1:55.84        
              53.48   1:55.84 (1:02.36)                                        
  5 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                2:12.39    2:01.07        
     r:+0.81  57.55   2:01.07 (1:03.52)                                        
  6 Hammock, Jackson W         9 MAC-MD               2:09.34    2:06.31        
   r:+0.82  1:02.55   2:06.31 (1:03.76)                                        
  7 Haas, Andrew C             9 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:13.52        
   r:+0.80  1:03.22   2:13.52 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  SECT
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:12.69  SRCH
        1:13.49  AAA
        1:16.99  AA
        1:17.39  JO19
        1:20.39  A
        1:34.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dougherty, Emma D         12 WILSON-MA            1:14.05    1:16.33 AA     
     r:+0.77  35.92     1:16.33 (40.41)                                        
  2 Kil, Samantha A           12 KA-MA                1:14.95    1:16.40 AA     
     r:+0.73  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)                                        
  3 Buehler, Katie H          12 KA-MA                1:16.95    1:16.52 AA     
     r:+0.79  37.60     1:16.52 (38.92)                                        
  4 Coombs, Madeline J        12 KA-MA                1:18.68    1:18.06 A      
     r:+0.83  37.99     1:18.06 (40.07)                                        
  5 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              1:16.69    1:20.25 A      
     r:+0.86  38.69     1:20.25 (41.56)                                        
  6 Chang, Katie N            11 WSY-MA               1:20.01    1:20.28 A      
              38.58     1:20.28 (41.70)                                        
  7 Colangelo, Kayanna E      12 KIDS-MA              1:19.25    1:21.81 B      
     r:+0.90  37.59     1:21.81 (44.22)                                        
  8 Kieffer, Ashley           12 UN-NDCY-MA           1:20.32    1:22.01 B      
     r:+0.69  38.81     1:22.01 (43.20)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Smith, Erin               12 MUHL-MA              1:22.36    1:20.20 A      
     r:+0.79  38.84     1:20.20 (41.36)                                        
  2 Rosenbaum, Jillian S      12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:22.14    1:21.18 B      
     r:+0.82  38.62     1:21.18 (42.56)                                        
  3 Fink, Ali M               12 EAC-MA               1:22.79    1:22.03 B      
     r:+0.83  38.68     1:22.03 (43.35)                                        
  4 Keefer, Morgan E          11 WSY-MA               1:24.64    1:22.07 B      
              39.47     1:22.07 (42.60)                                        
  5 Gaalswyk, Katherine E     12 FSSC-MA              1:23.29    1:22.19 B      
     r:+0.76  37.89     1:22.19 (44.30)                                        
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        12 CVAC-MA              1:20.65    1:22.46 B      
     r:+0.80  38.56     1:22.46 (43.90)                                        
  7 Caron, Mackenzie C        11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:20.57    1:23.03 B      
     r:+0.83  39.13     1:23.03 (43.90)                                        
  8 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA              1:31.51    1:26.46 B      
     r:+0.99  40.10     1:26.46 (46.36)                                        
  9 Minnich, Haley r          12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:30.21    1:28.11 B      
     r:+0.69  42.20     1:28.11 (45.91)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Simone L        11 BYNS-MA              1:29.82    1:29.64 B      
     r:+0.74  42.86     1:29.64 (46.78)                                        
 11 Hain, Alyssa L            11 TIDAL FORCE-MD       1:32.55    1:29.69 B      
              41.83     1:29.69 (47.86)                                        
 12 Binkley, Alexis M         12 LEBY-MA              1:32.09    1:30.25 B      
     r:+0.79  43.36     1:30.25 (46.89)                                        
 13 Updegrave, Delaney        11 UN-NDCY-MA           1:26.49    1:30.48 B      
     r:+0.75  42.04     1:30.48 (48.44)                                        
 14 Kerschner, Grace E        12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:32.46    1:31.00 B      
     r:+0.78  41.78     1:31.00 (49.22)                                        
 15 Heberlig, Shelby D        11 SHIP-MA              1:33.01    1:31.06 B      
     r:+0.75  42.78     1:31.06 (48.28)                                        
 16 Sargeant, Delaney O       11 MAC-MD               1:33.01    1:31.68 B      
     r:+0.76  43.24     1:31.68 (48.44)                                        
 17 Bills, Jacey J            12 FSSC-MA              1:27.77    1:32.47 B      
     r:+0.86  42.91     1:32.47 (49.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Vecchio, Georgia Belle    11 WILSON-MA                 NT    1:29.05 B      
     r:+0.74  41.64     1:29.05 (47.41)                                        
  2 Laudenslager, Cora J      11 EPAC-MA              1:39.52    1:30.75 B      
     r:+0.92  42.33     1:30.75 (48.42)                                        
  3 McHenry, Isabella C       11 UN-MA                1:39.10    1:30.82 B      
     r:+0.72  43.27     1:30.82 (47.55)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Isabella J     11 UN-MA                1:35.82    1:34.28 B      
     r:+0.80  45.36     1:34.28 (48.92)                                        
  5 Koratich, Kylee S         12 UN-MA                1:37.61    1:34.62        
     r:+0.82  45.54     1:34.62 (49.08)                                        
  6 Christopher, Ava C        11 KA-MA                     NT    1:35.47        
     r:+0.88  45.16     1:35.47 (50.31)                                        
  7 Vance, Paisley            11 MAC-MD               1:44.61    1:38.97        
     r:+0.81  47.92     1:38.97 (51.05)                                        
  8 McClure, Regan A          11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:37.89    1:39.54        
     r:+0.85  47.32     1:39.54 (52.22)                                        
  9 Rideout, Avery J          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:41.94        
     r:+0.69  47.58     1:41.94 (54.36)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Della K          11 EPAC-MA              1:42.81    1:42.26        
     r:+0.78  47.15     1:42.26 (55.11)                                        
 11 Willis, Juliana M         11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:44.25    1:43.04        
     r:+0.90  49.71     1:43.04 (53.33)                                        
 12 Parrish, Aurora K         11 KA-MA                     NT    1:44.27        
     r:+0.81  50.57     1:44.27 (53.70)                                        
 13 Evans, Grace L            11 WSY-MA               1:44.80    1:45.65        
              50.39     1:45.65 (55.26)                                        
 14 Murphy, Ciara J           11 KIDS-MA              1:42.62    1:46.27        
              49.95     1:46.27 (56.32)                                        
 15 Westhafer, Lara E         11 FSSC-MA              1:51.85    1:46.78        
     r:+0.84  50.50     1:46.78 (56.28)                                        
 16 Coombs, Emily L           11 KA-MA                     NT    1:50.57        
     r:+0.88  52.57     1:50.57 (58.00)                                        
 17 Kauffman, Madalyn J       11 SHIP-MA              1:54.42    1:51.56        
     r:+0.82  52.06     1:51.56 (59.50)                                        
 18 Rockwell, Suha S          11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:55.41        
     r:+1.01  54.46   1:55.41 (1:00.95)                                        
 19 Hockenberry, Eliza        11 SHIP-MA              1:57.08    1:56.51        
              55.12   1:56.51 (1:01.39)                                        
 20 Rose, Emmy R              12 MAC-MD               2:04.60    1:58.45        
     r:+0.91  56.76   1:58.45 (1:01.69)                                        
 -- Artell, Eliza C           11 EPAC-MA              1:56.53         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
     r:+0.83  53.51          DQ (57.22)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  SECT
        1:06.19  SRCH
        1:07.79  AAAA
        1:11.29  AAA
        1:14.89  AA
        1:18.39  A
        1:19.09  JO19
        1:32.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T              12 FSSC-MA              1:14.04    1:15.23 A      
     r:+0.65  35.45     1:15.23 (39.78)                                        
  2 Ketchum, Carter J         12 EAC-MA               1:17.48    1:18.39 A      
     r:+0.84  37.26     1:18.39 (41.13)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 VEST-NI              1:16.10    1:19.04 JO19   
     r:+0.78  37.43     1:19.04 (41.61)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Garber, Josiah M          11 EPAC-MA              1:19.88    1:17.56 A      
     r:+0.73  37.36     1:17.56 (40.20)                                        
  2 Nolen, Trevor J           12 EAC-MA               1:19.46    1:19.20 B      
     r:+0.76  38.68     1:19.20 (40.52)                                        
  3 Weise, Braden E           11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:19.43    1:21.48 B      
     r:+0.67  37.68     1:21.48 (43.80)                                        
  4 Newton, Christian J       11 LEBY-MA              1:24.24    1:22.15 B      
     r:+0.72  38.62     1:22.15 (43.53)                                        
  5 Groh, Bode                11 CVAC-MA              1:28.20    1:23.62 B      
     r:+0.69  38.60     1:23.62 (45.02)                                        
  6 Ginter, Daryn R           11 KA-MA                1:21.74    1:23.88 B      
              39.95     1:23.88 (43.93)                                        
  7 Abdur-Rahman, Ali N       12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:22.08    1:26.97 B      
     r:+0.84  41.22     1:26.97 (45.75)                                        
  8 Knepp, Paetyn T           12 EAC-MA               1:27.50    1:29.20 B      
     r:+0.68  42.25     1:29.20 (46.95)                                        
  9 Milheim, Sam W            12 FSSC-MA              1:30.65    1:31.39 B      
              43.67     1:31.39 (47.72)                                        
 10 Owens, Zack S             11 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:30.17    1:31.42 B      
     r:+0.77  43.50     1:31.42 (47.92)                                        
 11 Turk-Geller, Brady        11 EPAC-MA              1:28.48    1:32.04 B      
     r:+0.79  44.80     1:32.04 (47.24)                                        
 12 Raub, Sam P               12 HAY-MA               1:29.14    1:32.22 B      
     r:+0.68  43.68     1:32.22 (48.54)                                        
 13 Bansal, Kieran S          12 FSSC-MA              1:31.22    1:34.79        
     r:+0.78  44.86     1:34.79 (49.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kissinger, Alex M         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA         NT    1:21.36 B      
     r:+0.80  39.07     1:21.36 (42.29)                                        
  2 McCullough, Jack D        11 MAC-MD               1:38.24    1:31.24 B      
     r:+0.89  44.09     1:31.24 (47.15)                                        
  3 Satheesh, Jaden           11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:31.33 B      
     r:+0.90  44.81     1:31.33 (46.52)                                        
  4 Niosi, Marco V            12 TIGER SHARKS-MA      1:32.72    1:32.33 B      
     r:+0.77  45.48     1:32.33 (46.85)                                        
  5 Conway, Logan R           11 EAC-MA               1:32.74    1:35.99        
     r:+0.71  46.63     1:35.99 (49.36)                                        
  6 Gamber, Ian J             11 WSY-MA               1:33.36    1:36.69        
     r:+0.78  44.91     1:36.69 (51.78)                                        
  7 Cleary, Preston C         11 MAC-MD               1:37.75    1:39.38        
     r:+0.76  45.22     1:39.38 (54.16)                                        
  8 Arnold, Braeden P         12 GOV MIFFLIN AC-MA    1:43.51    1:43.54        
     r:+0.79  49.39     1:43.54 (54.15)                                        
  9 Frederick, JJ S           11 MAC-MD               1:49.09    1:45.91        
     r:+0.73  50.87     1:45.91 (55.04)                                        
 10 Edwards, Bret A           11 UN-MA                1:48.27    1:55.93        
              53.78   1:55.93 (1:02.15)                                        
 11 Wiedt, Josh S             12 LPAC-MA              2:04.53    2:00.38        
     r:+1.13  57.65   2:00.38 (1:02.73)