Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/14/2019 08:48 AM
           Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 19 - 7/10/2019 to 7/13/2019            
             Middle Atlantic 2019 Long Course Senior Championships             
                    Kinney Natatorium | Bucknell University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Text "LCCHAMP19" to 84483 on your
 electronic device to receive updates
        Meet: * 1:01.63   7/12/2017 Alexa L Kutch, Una LVA-MA                  
                1:02.69  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:07.89  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 87 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.12                   
103 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.12                   
117 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.12                   
132 Bolden, Carolyn N         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.68                   
137 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.74                   
 
Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Text "LCCHAMP19" to 84483 on your
 electronic device to receive updates
        Meet: * 1:01.63   7/12/2017 Alexa L Kutch, Una LVA-MA                  
                1:02.69  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:02.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:04.39  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:07.89  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:12.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 87 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.52    1:12.12 MEET   
                  35.52     1:12.12 (36.60)                                        
103 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.39Y   1:13.12        
                  35.31     1:13.12 (37.81)                                        
117 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.23    1:14.12        
                  35.45     1:14.12 (38.67)                                        
132 Bolden, Carolyn N         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.02Y   1:15.68        
                  36.80     1:15.68 (38.88)                                        
137 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.31    1:16.74        
                  36.95     1:16.74 (39.79)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.88   7/16/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                56.59  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                58.79  USJR LC Juniors 2019
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2019
              1:01.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 27 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.91    1:02.50 MEET   
                  30.54     1:02.50 (31.96)                                        
 30 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.07    1:03.34 MEET   
                  31.05     1:03.34 (32.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 40 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.36                   
 73 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.42                   
 88 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.45                   
 -- Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA          DQ                    
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.88   7/16/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                56.59  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                58.79  USJR LC Juniors 2019
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2019
              1:01.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 31 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.15    1:02.91 MEET   
                  30.37     1:02.91 (32.54)                                        
 33 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.59    1:03.07 MEET   
                  31.23     1:03.07 (31.84)                                        
 40 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.69    1:03.36 MEET   
                  30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)                                        
 73 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.90    1:06.42 MEET   
                  32.51     1:06.42 (33.91)                                        
 88 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.12    1:07.45 MEET   
                  32.55     1:07.45 (34.90)                                        
 -- Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.69Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.23          DQ (35.50)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.34   7/13/2016 Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
                2:17.89  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:18.09  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:23.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:30.89  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  5 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.12    2:25.46 FUTU   
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)     1:47.54 (38.52)     2:25.46 (37.92)
B - Final
 12 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.36    2:32.02 MEET   
                  33.02     1:10.49 (37.47)     1:50.92 (40.43)     2:32.02 (41.10)
D - Final
 26 Arms, Trevor J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.40    2:34.52 MEET   
                  33.92     1:12.74 (38.82)     1:53.70 (40.96)     2:34.52 (40.82)
Preliminaries
 48 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.51                   
 54 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.47                   
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.34   7/13/2016 Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
                2:17.89  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:18.09  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:23.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:30.89  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  5 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.63    2:25.12 FUTU   
                  33.37     1:09.75 (36.38)     1:47.39 (37.64)     2:25.12 (37.73)
  9 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.65    2:29.36 SEC    
                  32.61     1:09.65 (37.04)     1:48.35 (38.70)     2:29.36 (41.01)
 25 Arms, Trevor J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.47Y   2:35.40 MEET   
                  34.09     1:12.02 (37.93)     1:54.36 (42.34)     2:35.40 (41.04)
 48 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.47    2:42.51 MEET   
                  35.37     1:16.28 (40.91)     1:58.40 (42.12)     2:42.51 (44.11)
 54 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.73    2:43.47 MEET   
                  35.93     1:16.93 (41.00)     1:59.57 (42.64)     2:43.47 (43.90)
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.57   7/13/2016 Vincent F Tafuto, Una HAC-MA                 
                54.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                54.49  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2019
                59.59  SEC 2019 Sectionals
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 26 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.77                   
 48 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.09                   
 70 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.26                   
 74 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.46                   
 85 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.60                   
 97 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.03                   
100 Arms, Trevor J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.10                   
130 Chenot, Nolan E           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.08                   
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.57   7/13/2016 Vincent F Tafuto, Una HAC-MA                 
                54.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                54.49  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2019
                59.59  SEC 2019 Sectionals
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 26 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.55      59.77 MEET   
                  27.64       59.77 (32.13)                                        
 48 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.66Y   1:01.09 MEET   
                  28.20     1:01.09 (32.89)                                        
 70 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.00    1:02.26 MEET   
                  29.29     1:02.26 (32.97)                                        
 74 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.66    1:02.46 MEET   
                  29.01     1:02.46 (33.45)                                        
 85 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.23    1:03.60 MEET   
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)                                        
 97 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.39    1:04.03 MEET   
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)                                        
100 Arms, Trevor J            16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.85    1:04.10        
                  29.32     1:04.10 (34.78)                                        
130 Chenot, Nolan E           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.65    1:07.08        
                  31.06     1:07.08 (36.02)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:42.16   7/12/2006 Leah N Gingrich, West Shore YMCA           
                8:48.09  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                8:48.09  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                8:58.69  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                9:13.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                9:27.39  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                9:54.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 25 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:51.63    9:51.17 MEET   
                  33.28     1:10.52 (37.24)     1:47.84 (37.32)     2:25.37 (37.53)
        3:02.75 (37.38)     3:40.62 (37.87)     4:18.10 (37.48)     4:55.81 (37.71)
        5:32.40 (36.59)     6:10.17 (37.77)     6:48.19 (38.02)     7:25.19 (37.00)
        8:02.20 (37.01)     8:39.50 (37.30)     9:14.95 (35.45)     9:51.17 (36.22)
 
Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.71   7/13/2016 Andrew J Abruzzo, Plymouth Whitema         
                8:12.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                8:12.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                8:23.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                8:40.69  FUTU Futures 2019
                8:49.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                9:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 19 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:02.80    8:51.44 MEET   
                  30.17     1:02.02 (31.85)     1:36.22 (34.20)     2:08.64 (32.42)
        2:42.90 (34.26)     3:16.42 (33.52)     3:51.09 (34.67)     4:24.14 (33.05)
        4:58.64 (34.50)     5:31.41 (32.77)     6:05.82 (34.41)     6:38.87 (33.05)
        7:13.37 (34.50)     7:46.28 (32.91)     8:20.61 (34.33)     8:51.44 (30.83)
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Text "LCCHAMP19" to 84483 on your
 electronic device to receive updates
        Meet: * 8:25.08   7/13/2007 Big Cat Aquatics                           
                         M Crispell, M Myers, K Nelson, J Barnes           
                8:22.19  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                8:29.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                8:40.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                9:31.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:31.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              9:30.87    9:26.76 MEET   
     1) Bolden, Carolyn N 18            2) McAninch, Katherine E 17       
     3) Burton, Apolina M 15            4) Majka, Alexis N 18             
                  31.80   1:06.22 (1:06.22)   1:42.98 (1:42.98)   2:17.73 (2:17.73)
                          3:28.44 (1:10.71)   4:10.19 (1:52.46)   4:49.50 (2:31.77)
        5:21.61 (32.11)   5:56.31 (1:06.81)   6:33.60 (1:44.10)   7:08.25 (2:18.75)
        7:40.09 (31.84)   8:14.24 (1:05.99)   8:51.48 (1:43.23)   9:26.76 (2:18.51)
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:42.90   7/16/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                         M Thomas, J Sannem, C Devlin, M Jensen            
                7:42.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                7:47.69  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                8:00.49  FUTU Futures 2019
                8:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:46.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              8:20.14    8:27.02 MEET   
     1) Chenot, Devon C 19              2) Majka, Scott R 17              
     3) Distenfeld, Tyler J 16          4) Oren, David A 17               
                  30.45   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:37.11 (1:37.11)   2:09.15 (2:09.15)
        2:38.32 (29.17)   3:10.27 (1:01.12)   3:43.79 (1:34.64)   4:15.56 (2:06.41)
                            4:35.49 (19.93)     4:43.26 (27.70)     5:13.67 (58.11)
        5:45.84 (32.17)                       7:55.81 (2:42.14)   8:27.02 (3:13.35)
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.15   7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA           
                2:01.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.69  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:11.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 62 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.34                   
 65 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.82                   
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.15   7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA           
                2:01.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.69  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:05.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:11.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 62 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.96Y   2:28.34        
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)     1:46.65 (38.91)     2:28.34 (41.69)
 65 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.40    2:30.82        
                  31.79     1:08.88 (37.09)     1:50.22 (41.34)     2:30.82 (40.60)
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.57   7/13/2017 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                56.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.39  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2019
              1:00.69  SEC 2019 Sectionals
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 65 Bolden, Carolyn N         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.97                   
102 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.22                   
122 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.02                   
162 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.53                   
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.57   7/13/2017 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                56.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                56.39  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                57.59  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2019
              1:00.69  SEC 2019 Sectionals
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 65 Bolden, Carolyn N         18 Wsy Swimming-MA        52.04Y   1:01.97 MEET   
                  30.57     1:01.97 (31.40)                                        
102 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.56    1:03.22 MEET   
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)                                        
122 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.94    1:04.02 MEET   
                  31.40     1:04.02 (32.62)                                        
162 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.74    1:06.53        
                  32.33     1:06.53 (34.20)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.97   7/17/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                50.49  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                50.49  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                54.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 13 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.66      54.72 SEC    
                  25.92       54.72 (28.80)                                        
 16 Lauver, Josiah D          18 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.72      55.20 MEET   
                  27.01       55.20 (28.19)                                        
B - Final
 20 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.04      54.77 SEC    
                  26.92       54.77 (27.85)                                        
C - Final
 27 Deiderick, Gabriel C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.47      55.32 MEET   
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)                                        
 31 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.49      55.94 MEET   
                  27.23       55.94 (28.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 49 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.20                   
 50 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.26                   
 61 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.52                   
106 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.19                   
123 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.96                   
129 Chenot, Nolan E           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.20                   
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.97   7/17/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                50.49  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                50.49  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                51.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                54.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 14 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.03      54.66 SEC    
                  25.84       54.66 (28.82)                                        
 15 Lauver, Josiah D          18 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.13      54.72 SEC    
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)                                        
 21 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.40Y     55.04 MEET   
                  26.54       55.04 (28.50)                                        
 27 Deiderick, Gabriel C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.81      55.47 MEET   
                  26.80       55.47 (28.67)                                        
 28 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.57      55.49 MEET   
                  26.76       55.49 (28.73)                                        
 49 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.25      56.20 MEET   
                  27.08       56.20 (29.12)                                        
 50 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.34      56.26 MEET   
                  27.07       56.26 (29.19)                                        
 61 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.29      56.52 MEET   
                  27.37       56.52 (29.15)                                        
106 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.89      58.19        
                  28.52       58.19 (29.67)                                        
123 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA        58.93      58.96        
                  27.99       58.96 (30.97)                                        
129 Chenot, Nolan E           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.06      59.20        
                  29.51       59.20 (29.69)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:16.89  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:35.29  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                4:43.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 38 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:43.53                   
 56 Bolden, Carolyn N         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:51.55                   
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:16.89  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:35.29  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                4:43.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 38 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:17.60Y   4:43.53 MEET   
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)     1:44.45 (36.52)     2:20.08 (35.63)
        2:56.73 (36.65)     3:32.49 (35.76)     4:09.37 (36.88)     4:43.53 (34.16)
 56 Bolden, Carolyn N         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:05.08Y   4:51.55        
                  33.16     1:09.01 (35.85)     1:46.46 (37.45)     2:23.17 (36.71)
        3:01.43 (38.26)     3:38.40 (36.97)     4:16.20 (37.80)     4:51.55 (35.35)
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Only the 4 Fastest Heats will be
 swum in A flight
 All remaining heats will
 be swum in B flight
        Meet: * 3:58.68   7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                3:57.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:02.79  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:15.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                4:23.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 23 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:16.76    4:17.03 MEET   
                  24.38       57.33 (32.95)     1:29.66 (32.33)     2:03.19 (33.53)
        2:35.80 (32.61)     3:09.87 (34.07)   4:17.03 (1:07.16)                    
Preliminaries
 48 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:29.91                   
 55 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:34.55                   
 56 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:35.04                   
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Only the 4 Fastest Heats will be
 swum in A flight
 All remaining heats will
 be swum in B flight
        Meet: * 3:58.68   7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                3:57.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                3:57.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:02.79  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:15.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                4:23.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 25 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:18.65    4:16.76 MEET   
                  28.45     1:00.51 (32.06)     1:33.12 (32.61)     2:06.01 (32.89)
        2:38.75 (32.74)     3:11.79 (33.04)     3:44.39 (32.60)     4:16.76 (32.37)
 48 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:33.24    4:29.91        
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)     1:35.38 (33.43)     2:10.03 (34.65)
        2:44.06 (34.03)     3:19.56 (35.50)     3:54.67 (35.11)     4:29.91 (35.24)
 55 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:40.43Y   4:34.55        
                  31.79     1:04.97 (33.18)     1:39.97 (35.00)     2:14.22 (34.25)
        2:49.69 (35.47)     3:24.74 (35.05)     4:00.18 (35.44)     4:34.55 (34.37)
 56 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:51.87Y   4:35.04        
                  31.16     1:05.47 (34.31)     1:39.31 (33.84)     2:14.12 (34.81)
        2:49.57 (35.45)     3:24.86 (35.29)   4:35.04 (1:10.18)                    
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Will swim at end of Finals sessions.
        Meet: * 3:49.18   7/17/2014 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw  
                         J Vizza, M McBryan, G Brocato, J Goroshko         
                3:50.09  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                3:56.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:05.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:42.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:10.78    4:07.93 MEET   
     1) Lauver, Josiah D 18             2) Oren, David A 17               
     3) Miller, Zach Q 17               4) Chenot, Devon C 19             
                  30.88   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:37.05 (31.54)   2:13.67 (1:08.16)
        2:40.38 (26.71)     3:12.54 (58.87)     3:38.53 (25.99)     4:07.93 (55.39)
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:10.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:10.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:17.19  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 89 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.63                   
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:10.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:10.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:13.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:17.19  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 89 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.19Y   1:28.63        
                  41.45     1:28.63 (47.18)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.45   7/12/2019 Jake H Harner, Lower Moreland S            
                1:03.29  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:03.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:09.69  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  8 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.31    1:07.00 FUTU   
                  31.02     1:07.00 (35.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.59    1:06.27 FUTU   
                  32.09     1:06.27 (34.18)                                        
 14 Anderson, Jarod T         20 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.47    1:08.17 FUTU   
                  32.51     1:08.17 (35.66)                                        
Preliminaries
 45 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.45                   
 63 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.25                   
 64 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.26                   
 68 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.72                   
 83 Deiderick, Gabriel C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.25                   
 96 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.60                   
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.45   7/12/2019 Jake H Harner, Lower Moreland S            
                1:03.29  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:03.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:09.69  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  7 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.55    1:07.31 FUTU   
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)                                        
 12 Anderson, Jarod T         20 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.95Y   1:08.47 FUTU   
                  32.23     1:08.47 (36.24)                                        
 14 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.96    1:08.59 FUTU   
                  33.11     1:08.59 (35.48)                                        
 45 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.23    1:12.45 MEET   
                  33.52     1:12.45 (38.93)                                        
 63 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.12    1:14.25 MEET   
                  35.08     1:14.25 (39.17)                                        
 64 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.65Y   1:14.26 MEET   
                  35.08     1:14.26 (39.18)                                        
 68 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.80    1:14.72 MEET   
                  34.84     1:14.72 (39.88)                                        
 83 Deiderick, Gabriel C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.91Y   1:16.25 MEET   
                  34.70     1:16.25 (41.55)                                        
 96 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.93    1:17.60        
                  36.47     1:17.60 (41.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.69  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:04.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:10.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:15.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 62 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.69                   
107 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.14                   
121 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.07                   
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:01.69  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:01.79  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:04.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:10.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:15.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 62 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.41    2:15.69        
                  31.44     1:05.20 (33.76)     1:40.79 (35.59)     2:15.69 (34.90)
107 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.02    2:21.14        
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)     1:42.83 (36.23)     2:21.14 (38.31)
121 Jacobson, Ilana R         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:32.74    2:30.07        
                  35.32     1:13.05 (37.73)     1:52.09 (39.04)     2:30.07 (37.98)
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:50.79  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:00.49  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 23 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:01.01    2:00.29 SEC    
                  28.17       58.00 (29.83)     1:29.77 (31.77)     2:00.29 (30.52)
Preliminaries
 44 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.54                   
 64 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.27                   
 66 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.40                   
 71 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.97                   
 74 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:08.27                   
 -- Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA          NS                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:50.79  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:51.39  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:54.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:00.49  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 23 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.49    2:01.01 MEET   
                  27.67       58.07 (30.40)     1:29.54 (31.47)     2:01.01 (31.47)
 44 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:42.28Y   2:04.54        
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)     1:31.37 (32.03)     2:04.54 (33.17)
 64 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:48.23Y   2:07.27        
                  28.48     1:00.70 (32.22)     1:33.79 (33.09)     2:07.27 (33.48)
 66 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:48.46Y   2:07.40        
                  30.25     1:01.43 (31.18)     1:35.30 (33.87)     2:07.40 (32.10)
 71 Miller, Zach Q            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:47.76Y   2:07.97        
                  29.60     1:02.49 (32.89)     1:36.39 (33.90)     2:07.97 (31.58)
 74 Sbaiti, Naeem             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.29    2:08.27        
                  28.60       59.81 (31.21)     1:34.61 (34.80)     2:08.27 (33.66)
 -- Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:02.41         NS        
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:51.79  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:57.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2019
                5:12.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                5:23.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 31 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:17.76    5:20.19 MEET   
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)     1:53.22 (41.42)     2:32.09 (38.87)
        3:21.76 (49.67)     4:10.20 (48.44)     4:45.62 (35.42)     5:20.19 (34.57)
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:51.79  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:53.19  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:57.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2019
                5:12.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                5:23.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 31 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:22.19    5:17.76 MEET   
                  33.38     1:11.60 (38.22)     1:51.41 (39.81)     2:31.23 (39.82)
        3:18.86 (47.63)     4:08.17 (49.31)     4:43.42 (35.25)     5:17.76 (34.34)
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:25.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:26.89  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:33.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:47.59  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                5:01.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 35 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:58.44                   
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:25.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                4:26.89  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                4:33.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:47.59  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                5:01.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 35 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:56.75    4:58.44 MEET   
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:45.79 (36.58)     2:22.29 (36.50)
        3:07.33 (45.04)     3:52.46 (45.13)     4:25.68 (33.22)     4:58.44 (32.76)
 
Event 26  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Will swim at end of Finals sessions.
        Meet: * 3:27.91   7/18/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                         R Bantley, J Sannem, M Thomas, M Jensen           
                3:29.29  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                3:34.89  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                3:40.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                4:07.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:40.28    3:41.13 MEET   
     1) Farrow, Kyle T 17               2) Distenfeld, Tyler J 16         
     3) Deiderick, Gabriel C 18         4) Chenot, Devon C 19             
                  26.86       56.36 (56.36)     1:22.49 (26.13)     1:52.05 (55.69)
        2:17.62 (25.57)     2:47.06 (55.01)     3:12.45 (25.39)     3:41.13 (54.07)
 23 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              3:50.29    3:55.82 MEET   
     1) Majka, Scott R 17               2) Oren, David A 17               
     3) Smith, Logan W 15               4) Anderson, Jarod T 20           
                  27.50       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.91 (29.14)   2:00.66 (1:02.89)
        2:27.85 (27.19)     2:59.35 (58.69)     3:27.07 (27.72)     3:55.82 (56.47)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.20   7/15/2017 Alexandra N Sumner, Suburban Seahawk       
                2:14.69  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:18.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:26.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 76 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.26                   
 -- Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA         DFS                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.20   7/15/2017 Alexandra N Sumner, Suburban Seahawk       
                2:14.69  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:15.59  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:18.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:26.99  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 76 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.87    2:38.26        
                  36.56     1:16.69 (40.13)     1:57.49 (40.80)     2:38.26 (40.77)
 -- Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.28   7/16/2016 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:02.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:03.29  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:06.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:13.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:26.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 17 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.20    2:13.36 SEC    
                  32.12     1:05.70 (33.58)     1:40.05 (34.35)     2:13.36 (33.31)
B - Final
 27 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.58    2:16.34 MEET   
                  31.70     1:06.13 (34.43)     1:41.49 (35.36)     2:16.34 (34.85)
Preliminaries
 73 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:33.40                   
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.28   7/16/2016 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:02.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:03.29  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:06.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:13.79  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:26.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 23 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.70    2:16.20 MEET   
                  32.89     1:06.54 (33.65)     1:42.26 (35.72)     2:16.20 (33.94)
 31 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.80    2:17.58 MEET   
                  32.09     1:05.62 (33.53)     1:42.05 (36.43)     2:17.58 (35.53)
 73 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:07.17Y   2:33.40        
                  36.58     1:16.24 (39.66)     1:56.36 (40.12)     2:33.40 (37.04)
 
Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                25.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2019
                28.09  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 46 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.49                   
100 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.35                   
111 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.53                   
 
Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                25.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                25.99  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                26.59  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2019
                28.09  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 46 Majka, Alexis N           18 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.75      28.49 MEET   
100 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.45      29.35 MEET   
111 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.01Y     29.53 MEET   
 
Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.00   7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                23.19  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                23.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                25.29  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 12 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.91      24.90 SEC    
B - Final
 22 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.31      25.87 MEET   
C - Final
 25 Deiderick, Gabriel C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.43      24.88 FUTU   
Preliminaries
 56 Chenot, Nolan E           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.99                   
 61 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.06                   
 63 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.16                   
 65 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.22                   
 94 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.79                   
 
Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.00   7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                23.19  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                23.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                23.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2019
                25.29  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 18 Chenot, Devon C           19 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.39      24.91 SEC    
 25 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.48      25.31 MEET   
 31 Deiderick, Gabriel C      18 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.90     J25.43 MEET   
 56 Chenot, Nolan E           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.29      25.99 MEET   
 61 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA        23.13Y     26.06 MEET   
 63 Turlington, Walter W      17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.69      26.16 MEET   
 65 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.08      26.22 MEET   
 94 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.38      26.79 MEET   
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.39  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:28.49  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 69 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.20                   
100 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:43.46                   
112 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.82                   
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:17.39  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:17.99  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:20.99  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:28.49  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:36.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 69 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.43    2:35.20 MEET   
                  33.52     1:12.51 (38.99)     2:02.05 (49.54)     2:35.20 (33.15)
100 Ciesielka, Julia B        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.43    2:43.46        
                  33.90     1:16.12 (42.22)     2:06.20 (50.08)     2:43.46 (37.26)
112 McAninch, Katherine E     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:50.65    2:51.82        
                  36.23     1:21.12 (44.89)     2:13.27 (52.15)     2:51.82 (38.55)
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.09  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:15.19  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 29 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.49    2:18.59 MEET   
                  30.86     1:03.65 (32.79)     1:48.12 (44.47)     2:18.59 (30.47)
 30 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.49    2:19.39 MEET   
                  29.14     1:05.12 (35.98)     1:46.27 (41.15)     2:19.39 (33.12)
Preliminaries
 69 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.73                   
 77 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.50                   
 81 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.98                   
 94 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.01                   
100 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.49                   
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.09  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:15.19  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 42 Distenfeld, Tyler J       16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.16    2:19.49 MEET   
                1:48.84     2:19.49 (30.65)                                        
 42 Farrow, Kyle T            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.74    2:19.49 MEET   
                  29.38     1:04.50 (35.12)     1:46.50 (42.00)     2:19.49 (32.99)
 69 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.15    2:22.73 MEET   
                  30.39     1:09.74 (39.35)     1:47.38 (37.64)     2:22.73 (35.35)
 77 Smith, Logan W            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:58.80Y   2:23.50 MEET   
                  30.62     1:08.14 (37.52)     1:50.11 (41.97)     2:23.50 (33.39)
 81 Majka, Scott R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.56    2:23.98        
                  31.02     1:09.09 (38.07)     1:51.46 (42.37)     2:23.98 (32.52)
 94 Skiles, Logan G           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:58.57Y   2:25.01        
                  29.19     1:08.52 (39.33)     1:52.32 (43.80)     2:25.01 (32.69)
100 Chase, Tommy              17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:03.40Y   2:26.49        
                  30.34     1:08.95 (38.61)     1:51.13 (42.18)     2:26.49 (35.36)
 
Event 33  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 16:38.93   7/23/2011 Rachel A Zilinskas, Germantown Acade      
                16:49.19  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                16:49.19  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                17:11.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                17:40.19  FUTU Futures 2019
                18:06.09  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                19:02.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  19:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Burton, Apolina M         15 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:00.25   18:31.93 MEET   
                  33.42     1:08.31 (34.89)     1:45.07 (36.76)     2:20.75 (35.68)
        2:51.80 (31.05)     3:34.58 (42.78)     4:12.15 (37.57)     4:49.14 (36.99)
        5:27.06 (37.92)     6:04.24 (37.18)     6:42.40 (38.16)     7:19.55 (37.15)
        7:57.51 (37.96)     8:34.64 (37.13)     9:13.22 (38.58)     9:50.66 (37.44)
       10:20.84 (30.18)    11:05.88 (45.04)    11:43.96 (38.08)    12:21.80 (37.84)
       12:52.16 (30.36)    13:36.84 (44.68)    14:15.26 (38.42)    14:52.21 (36.95)
       15:30.00 (37.79)    16:06.69 (36.69)    16:44.57 (37.88)    17:21.19 (36.62)
       17:57.62 (36.43)    18:31.93 (34.31)                                        
 
Event 332  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:04.09  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                2:04.69  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                2:08.29  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2019
                2:15.19  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                2:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seman, Alex N             15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.09    2:25.38        
                  30.45     1:06.64 (36.19)     1:52.49 (45.85)     2:25.38 (32.89)
 
Event 820  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:03.29  NATS 2019 US Nationals
                1:03.29  OLY 2020 Olympic Trials
                1:06.09  USJR LC Juniors 2019
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2019
                1:09.69  SEC 2019 Sectionals
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oren, David A             17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.58    1:07.62 FUTU   
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)