Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/4/2019 09:18 AM
                  2019 Central PA 10 and U Champs - 3/3/2019                   
        2019 Central PA 10 and U Champs hosted by WSY at CV High School        
                             http://www.yswim.org                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:28.75    1:13.73        
     1) Hearn, Mitch A 10               2) Keefer, Grant E 9              
     3) r:+0.0 Koslowski, Drew 10       4) r:+0.0 Gali, Abhinav 10        
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:09.94    1:14.77        
     1) Steach, Bryce 10                2) r:+0.0 Mendenhall, William 7   
     3) r:+0.0 Mentzer, Dominic 9       4) r:+0.0 Hench, Jordan 10        
              43.22     1:14.77 (31.55)                                        
  3 Lebanon Valley Otters-MA  'A'                     1:12.26    1:21.91        
     1) Fox, Wyatt 10                   2) Annibali, Luca 9               
     3) r:+0.0 Trate, Danny 10          4) r:-0.48 Trate, Colin 8         
              46.29     1:21.91 (35.62)                                        
  4 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:28.27    1:25.36        
     1) Semsel, Gabriel S 10            2) Lynch, Ben B 9                 
     3) r:+0.0 Paydem, Benjamin 8       4) r:0.52 Bennett, Julian 9       
              47.84     1:25.36 (37.52)                                        
  5 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:18.40    1:25.62        
     1) Culleiton, Theo J 8             2) Gaudion, Henry B 8             
     3) r:+0.0 Coons, Nate 8            4) r:0.44 Coble, JR 8             
              48.32     1:25.62 (37.30)                                        
  6 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          1:22.85    1:29.35        
     1) Cintron, Marcel 8               2) Tolstoy, Eugene 8              
     3) r:+0.0 Nicolodi, Aneas 7        4) r:0.22 Miller, Soren 9         
              49.20     1:29.35 (40.15)                                        
  7 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    1:31.76        
     1) Lantz, Ryan T 8                 2) Kupper, Kole N 8               
     3) r:+0.0 Kramer, Ian 7            4) r:+0.0 Sweeney, Colin 8        
              54.34     1:31.76 (37.42)                                        
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'D'                              1:39.56    1:42.89        
     1) Mahrady, Ryan 9                 2) Freed, Shawn P 8               
     3) r:+0.0 Martinet, Lodias 8       4) r:0.85 Coble, Jack 9           
              59.95     1:42.89 (42.94)                                        
 -- Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         1:41.50         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Cottingham, Landyn M 7          2) r:+0.0 Orner, Alex 8           
     3) r:+0.0 Coombs, Zeke 8           4) r:+0.0 Gray, Lucas 8           
 -- Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:43.77         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Koehle, Evan J 8                2) Huggins, Adam A 8              
     3) r:+0.0 Zheng, Hadrian 8         4) r:0.29 Dare, Kevin 5           
              44.34          DQ (53.69)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:04.00    1:13.27        
     1) Caron, Camryn M 9               2) r:+0.0 Kissling, Abigail 8     
     3) r:+0.0 Harman, Isabella 9       4) r:0.30 Smith, Camdyn 10        
              42.52     1:13.27 (30.75)                                        
  2 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:20.96    1:14.66        
     1) Modi, Vanita 9                  2) O'Connor, Gabby 10             
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Joanna 10         4) r:0.52 Keller, Zoe 10          
              40.33     1:14.66 (34.33)                                        
  3 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                           NT    1:17.55        
     1) Keller-Lee, Ava 10              2) Runkle, Johanna 10             
     3) r:+0.0 Graeser, Irie 9          4) r:+0.0 Gartrell, Christine 10  
  4 Muhlenberg Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:08.47    1:18.30        
     1) Fiore, Mariella S 9             2) Kilyk, Miranda 9               
     3) r:+0.0 Crater, Madison 8        4) r:0.23 Wood, Carissa 10        
              41.35     1:18.30 (36.95)                                        
  5 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:25.35    1:19.29        
     1) McNamara, Elizabeth F 10        2) D'Alesio, Jenna 10             
     3) r:+0.0 Carmella, Keira 9        4) r:+0.0 Aievoli, Ava 9          
              43.26     1:19.29 (36.03)                                        
  6 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:33.24    1:21.23        
     1) Zheng, Jasmine 9                2) r:+0.0 Evans, Summer 8         
     3) r:+0.0 Ludwick, Chloe 10        4) r:+0.0 Anderson, Peyton 9      
              50.47     1:21.23 (30.76)                                        
  7 Lebanon Valley Otters-MA  'A'                     1:13.98    1:23.43        
     1) Hafey, Nia A 9                  2) Rhine, Elizabeth 10            
     3) r:+0.0 Wallace, Gracie 10       4) r:0.22 O'Brien, Bella 9        
              41.12     1:23.43 (42.31)                                        
  8 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              1:25.22    1:23.52        
     1) Howard, Olivia 8                2) Craig, Olivia R 8              
     3) r:+0.0 Rogers, Sierra 9         4) r:+0.0 Engle, Lydia 9          
              54.74     1:23.52 (28.78)                                        
  9 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'B'                1:18.71    1:24.22        
     1) Mock, Mackenzie A 8             2) Rothenberger, Temperance E 9   
     3) r:+0.0 Steffy, Fiona 8          4) r:0.27 Mazur, Avery 8          
              49.15     1:24.22 (35.07)                                        
 10 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         1:30.01    1:24.65        
     1) Luper, Addison E 9              2) Coombs, Emily L 10             
     3) r:+0.0 Hartle, Ava 8            4) r:0.34 Dabrowski, Sarah 9      
              44.03     1:24.65 (40.62)                                        
 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:33.34    1:31.43        
     1) Babb, Tenny G 6                 2) Dare, Reagan A 9               
     3) r:+0.0 Trego, Natalie 8         4) r:-0.98 Fuller, Claire 9       
              49.55     1:31.43 (41.88)                                        
 12 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'B'                      1:37.87    1:31.68        
     1) Griffie, Saylor E 7             2) Donely, Ella K 8               
     3) r:+0.0 Bono, Sophia 8           4) r:+0.0 Heberlig, Aspen 8       
              53.51     1:31.68 (38.17)                                        
 13 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:39.86    1:37.21        
     1) Adams, Charleigh G 9            2) Gavireddy, Hasini 9            
     3) r:+0.0 Luckenbaugh, Kyla 9      4) r:+0.0 Walls, Abigail 9        
              52.64     1:37.21 (44.57)                                        
 14 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'A'                           NT    1:37.40        
     1) Barbina, Vivian R 9             2) Whalen, Olivia S 9             
     3) r:+0.0 Miller, Quincy 10        4) r:+0.0 Griffie, Sunderlyn 9    
              59.89     1:37.40 (37.51)                                        
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:44.19    1:40.27        
     1) Stager, Nora J 6                2) Dare, Harper E 8               
     3) r:+0.0 Huggins, Natalie 8       4) r:+0.0 Yocum, Jordyn 7         
              58.84     1:40.27 (41.43)                                        
 16 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          1:34.78    1:44.02        
     1) Bitner, Cameron 8               2) Mendenhall, Carly 9            
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Sophie 8          4) r:0.59 Wolgemuth, Karter 6     
              50.38     1:44.02 (53.64)                                        
 17 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    2:32.27        
     1) Reasner, Marlee M 9             2) Landreth, Haley G 8            
     3) Ambati, Shreya N 7              4) Creek, Olivia E 8              
 
Event 4  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:27.65    1:33.19        
     1) Lepley, Toccoa R 7              2) Kimmel, Olivia 7               
     3) r:+0.0 Buhrman, Ava 7           4) r:+0.0 Blouch, Natalie 7       
  2 Lebanon Valley Otters-MA  'A'                     1:33.60    1:40.74        
     1) Walsh, Aliyah 7                 2) Annibali, Lilly 7              
     3) r:+0.0 Cunningham, Taylor 7     4) r:+0.0 Fox, Natalie 6          
              56.31     1:40.74 (44.43)                                        
  3 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:38.24    1:41.52        
     1) Brendle, Brooklyn P 7           2) Weise, Kinsley A 7             
     3) r:+0.0 Cuccaro, Lily 7          4) r:-1.00 Lynch, Addison 7       
              52.48     1:41.52 (49.04)                                        
  4 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:32.86    1:49.70        
     1) Modi, Shreya 6                  2) Musser, Evie 7                 
     3) r:+0.0 Griest, Stella 7         4) r:+0.0 Mendenhall, Norah 5     
              52.79     1:49.70 (56.91)                                        
  5 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    2:32.27        
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0                         
            1:35.47     2:32.27 (56.80)                                        
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:42.35         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Harned, Vivian I 5              2) Buhrman, Nora L 6              
     3) r:+0.0 Panchura, Marleigh 6     4) r:-1.00 Roman, Rachel 6        
            1:00.58        DQ (1:04.92)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joey O              5 Otters-MA                 NT    1:06.16        
  2 Clemmer, Aidan T           6 WSY-MA               1:01.49    1:07.42        
  3 Cunningham, Tyler E        5 Otters-MA                 NT    1:07.47        
  4 Dare, Kevin T              5 NLAC-MA              1:29.83    1:20.40        
 -- Harned, Reeden D           5 WSY-MA               1:06.47         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Yocum, Jeremiah D          5 NLAC-MA              1:16.86         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 5  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves            45.88      43.26        
  2 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    45.56      44.38        
  3 Dorta, Jace E              7 GM Age Group           47.54      44.56        
 
Event 5  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA                33.97      33.68        
  2 Gaudion, Henry B           8 WSY-MA                 37.06      37.80        
  3 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 37.33      38.05        
  4 Trate, Colin               8 Otters-MA              39.40      38.90        
  5 Eriksson, Karl             8 CUY-MD                 41.29      41.40        
  6 Tippen, Zachery            8 CUY-MD                 45.79      43.67        
  7 Minnich, Dylan T           8 GM Age Group           42.41      45.97        
  8 Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                51.81      49.83        
  9 Gray, Lucas R              8 KA-MA                  51.04      50.16        
 10 Freed, Shawn P             8 WSY-MA                 51.37      50.84        
 11 Schmidt, John              8 CUY-MD                 55.61      51.55        
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                29.33      28.71        
  2 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 29.73      29.32        
  3 Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA                29.22      30.17        
  4 Lawson, Aiden             10 SV                     32.63      31.85        
  5 Steach, Bryce             10 Tidal Waves            30.79      32.14        
  6 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 32.51      32.95        
  7 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 32.68      33.19        
  8 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            34.11      33.54        
  9 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    32.91      33.58        
 10 Trate, Danny              10 Otters-MA              32.03      33.84        
 11 Hench, Jordan             10 Tidal Waves            34.63      34.43        
 12 Bautista, Jeshuah          9 Tidal Waves            37.83      35.54        
 13 Fox, Wyatt                10 Otters-MA              36.41      36.49        
 14 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves            37.47      36.53        
 15 Lynch, Ben B               9 GM Age Group           36.92      36.77        
 16 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA                 35.90      37.13        
 17 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 37.65      37.27        
 18 Babo, Jabari               9 CUY-MD                 36.44      37.32        
 19 Zook, Kaeden A            10 EPAC-MA                36.14      38.17        
 20 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 37.78      38.25        
 21 Bennett, Julian I          9 GM Age Group           35.63      38.34        
 22 Clark, Luke               10 SV                     38.84      38.40        
 23 Book, Cameron              9 NDCY-MA                38.90      38.41        
 24 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GM Age Group           39.31      38.75        
 25 Brymesser, Liam            9 CYAA-MA                41.74      39.00        
 26 Annibali, Luca             9 Otters-MA              38.91      39.09        
 27 Popp, Lucas s              9 NDCY-MA                37.89      39.21        
 28 DeWitt, Carson             9 CUY-MD                 40.33      40.10        
 29 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  39.22      40.89        
 30 Belcher, Travis G         10 LEBY-MA                48.37      41.51        
 31 Creek, Robert J           10 SHIP-MA                44.52      41.92        
 32 Shipe, Cameron            10 MUHL-MA                44.51      42.54        
 33 Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA                44.66      42.74        
 34 Muraira, Shawn A          10 LEBY-MA                45.38      42.84        
 35 Minnich, Tyler T           9 WSY-MA                 44.81      45.59        
 36 Eckert, Tyler              9 MUHL-MA                46.27      46.91        
 37 Belcher, Wyatt A           9 LEBY-MA                48.12      49.12        
 38 Coble, Jack P              9 WSY-MA                 45.49      49.50        
 39 Mahrady, Ryan              9 WSY-MA                    NT      53.13        
 
Event 6  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 49.55      44.68        
  2 Lantz, Savannah C          6 PACS-MA                47.18      47.08        
  3 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    46.78      48.42        
  4 Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 59.31      51.01        
  5 Trate, Lily                5 Otters-MA                 NT      58.60        
  6 Harned, Vivian I           5 WSY-MA               1:05.43    1:00.44        
  7 Stevens, Hannah F          6 CYAA-MA              1:03.34    1:02.78        
  8 Modi, Shreya               6 Tidal Waves          1:06.22    1:04.26        
  9 Stager, Nora J             6 NLAC-MA              1:10.75    1:09.11        
 10 Obrien, Teagan F           6 GM Age Group              NT    1:17.11        
 11 Boughanmi, Israa M         6 EPAC-MA              1:40.52    1:43.31        
 
Event 6  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 34.02      34.91        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           7 GM Age Group           37.22      35.80        
  3 Griest, Stella             7 Tidal Waves            42.38      41.22        
  4 Cuccaro, Lily J            7 GM Age Group           41.30      42.74        
  5 Carmella, Alex G           7 CAA-MA                    NT      49.15        
  6 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                50.57      49.23        
  7 Brendle, Brooklyn P        7 GM Age Group           54.38      51.68        
  8 Williams, Bella M          7 EPAC-MA              1:03.85      51.74        
  9 Lynch, Addison E           7 GM Age Group              NT      54.34        
 10 Ambati, Shreya N           7 SHIP-MA              1:04.51    1:00.84        
 11 Lepley, Toccoa R           7 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.40        
 
Event 6  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Avery V             8 GM Age Group           35.22      35.25        
  2 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 34.75      36.04        
  3 Beckenbaugh, Kaydee D      8 SHIP-MA                37.49      37.34        
  4 Martin, Rileigh            8 SV                     41.43      39.22        
  4 Bono, Sophia A             8 CYAA-MA                36.64      39.22        
  6 Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA                40.83      40.06        
  7 Lantz, Ava R               8 PACS-MA                39.62      40.19        
  8 Steffy, Fiona L            8 GM Age Group           39.33      40.33        
  9 Arnold, Savanna I          8 GM Age Group           41.09      40.74        
 10 Trego, Natalie K           8 NLAC-MA                38.62      40.88        
 11 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    39.63      41.23        
 12 Heberlig, Aspen O          8 CYAA-MA                43.07      41.77        
 13 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            48.72      43.75        
 14 Mock, Mackenzie A          8 GM Age Group           43.80      44.14        
 15 Nunez, Margarita           8 MUHL-MA                47.30      47.27        
 16 Bertrand, Emily S          8 CYAA-MA                48.02      49.33        
 17 Waldrop, Jaelyn            8 SV                     47.97      49.59        
 18 Powell, Cassidy B          8 LEBY-MA                50.00      52.27        
 19 Daily, Leah                8 CAA-MA                 56.51      55.51        
 20 Landreth, Haley G          8 SHIP-MA                   NT      58.37        
 21 Creek, Olivia E            8 SHIP-MA              1:03.77    1:06.97        
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhine, Elizabeth          10 Otters-MA              30.74      30.66        
  2 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY-MD                 31.44      31.18        
  3 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA                 33.30      31.97        
  4 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA                32.78      32.31        
  5 Rogers, Sierra             9 NDCY-MA                33.00      32.56        
  6 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA                 32.98      32.80        
  7 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                32.32      32.95        
  8 Wallace, Gracie           10 Otters-MA              32.60      33.24        
  9 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            33.80      33.33        
 10 Smith, Camdyn P           10 GM Age Group           34.79      33.35        
 11 Lawson, Charleigh         10 SV                     32.31      33.69        
 12 Caron, Camryn M            9 GM Age Group           33.45      33.77        
 13 Popp, Hailey              10 NDCY-MA                34.89      33.88        
 14 Keller, Zoe               10 Tidal Waves            33.98      34.39        
 15 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 34.26      34.54        
 16 Harman, Isabella C         9 GM Age Group           32.55      34.66        
 17 Coombs, Emily L           10 KA-MA                  35.86      34.74        
 18 Kilyk, Miranda             9 MUHL-MA                36.95      34.84        
 19 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY-MD                 35.14      35.45        
 20 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                35.41      35.52        
 21 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                37.95      35.71        
 22 Konetsky, Kayla            9 SV                     35.55      35.85        
 22 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    35.77      35.85        
 24 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA                 36.84      36.53        
 25 Clark, Mena                9 NDCY-MA                37.79      36.55        
 26 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA                 38.55      36.60        
 27 Griffie, Sunderlyn         9 CYAA-MA                36.31      36.68        
 28 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                37.36      36.89        
 29 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                    39.47      37.69        
 30 D'Alesio, Jenna           10 CAA-MA                 38.87      37.75        
 31 Wood, Carissa             10 MUHL-MA                36.24      38.30        
 32 Hafey, Nia A               9 Otters-MA              37.54      38.33        
 33 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA                40.63      38.47        
 34 Modi, Vanita               9 Tidal Waves            36.91      38.54        
 35 Luper, Addison E           9 KA-MA                  42.62      38.93        
 36 Rothenberger, Temperance   9 GM Age Group           36.67      39.13        
 36 Carroll, Kendall B         9 GM Age Group           38.19      39.13        
 38 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                  41.85      39.19        
 39 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                41.63      39.25        
 40 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                    38.06      39.56        
 41 Stevens, Abigail G         9 CYAA-MA                39.92      40.26        
 42 Byerley, Adalyn            9 CAA-MA                 45.57      40.31        
 43 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA                 41.69      40.52        
 44 Fuller, Claire M           9 NLAC-MA                42.22      40.63        
 45 Pryor, Madi L              9 SHIP-MA                44.89      40.83        
 46 Walls, Abigail E           9 WSY-MA                 41.91      41.10        
 47 Adams, Charleigh G         9 WSY-MA                 41.57      41.13        
 48 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves            38.47      41.33        
 49 Zheng, Jasmine             9 WSY-MA                 44.74      41.38        
 50 Engle, Lydia               9 NDCY-MA                40.72      42.82        
 51 Anderson, Peyton R         9 WSY-MA                 37.92      44.27        
 52 Dare, Reagan A             9 NLAC-MA                44.16      45.05        
 53 Miller, Quincy D          10 CYAA-MA                46.37      46.28        
 54 Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                  57.20      49.07        
 55 Naveen, Druthi             9 PACS-MA                44.70      50.06        
 56 Barrcavage, Briea          9 NDCY-MA                   NT      50.93        
 57 Whalen, Olivia S           9 CYAA-MA                39.86      51.54        
 58 O'Brien, Bella R           9 Otters-MA              53.53      55.15        
 59 Reasner, Marlee M          9 SHIP-MA              1:51.78    1:13.70        
 -- Cruz, Ava R               10 GM Age Group           45.58         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Luckenbaugh, Kyla          9 WSY-MA                 54.32         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Event 7  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                16.73      15.62        
  2 Zheng, Hadrian T           8 NLAC-MA                16.07      16.25        
  3 Huggins, Adam A            8 NLAC-MA                17.76      16.80        
  4 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 17.38      16.90        
  5 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                16.49      17.36        
  6 Orner, Alex J              8 KA-MA                  18.31      18.77        
  7 Tippen, Zachery            8 CUY-MD                 19.60      18.95        
  8 Coble, JR R                8 WSY-MA                 17.89      19.13        
  9 Eriksson, Karl             8 CUY-MD                 17.36      19.14        
 10 Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                 20.34      19.54        
 11 Lantz, Ryan T              8 LEBY-MA                21.82      20.07        
 12 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    19.64      20.16        
 13 Coombs, Zeke A             8 KA-MA                  21.75      20.24        
 14 Fox, Owen                  8 Otters-MA              21.64      20.32        
 15 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                 20.14      20.54        
 16 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA                22.71      20.97        
 17 Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            20.20      21.82        
 18 Schmidt, John              8 CUY-MD                 21.62      22.20        
 19 Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                20.60      22.21        
 20 Gray, Lucas R              8 KA-MA                  23.98      22.46        
 21 Sweeney, Colin M           8 LEBY-MA                21.77      22.58        
 22 Freed, Shawn P             8 WSY-MA                 21.71      22.59        
 23 Cintron, Marcel            8 Tidal Waves            21.48      23.62        
 
Event 8  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Avery V             8 GM Age Group           15.11      15.79        
  2 Kissling, Abigail M        8 GM Age Group           15.35      16.49        
  3 Beckenbaugh, Kaydee D      8 SHIP-MA                16.93      16.66        
  4 Steffy, Fiona L            8 GM Age Group           16.15      17.59        
  5 Bono, Sophia A             8 CYAA-MA                16.82      17.66        
  6 Crater, Madison            8 MUHL-MA                16.24      17.91        
  7 Hartle, Ava I              8 KA-MA                  17.73      17.92        
  8 Liles, Brooke E            8 CAA-MA                 21.67      18.56        
  9 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    17.05      18.77        
 10 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            18.66      18.97        
 11 Trego, Natalie K           8 NLAC-MA                17.50      19.23        
 12 Donely, Ella K             8 CYAA-MA                18.89      19.49        
 13 Howard, Olivia             8 NDCY-MA                19.02      19.61        
 14 Craig, Olivia R            8 NDCY-MA                19.21      19.88        
 15 Mock, Mackenzie A          8 GM Age Group           18.61      20.59        
 16 Kelley, Makayla J          8 GM Age Group           18.56      21.68        
 17 Zampelli, Alessandra       8 SV                     21.05      22.14        
 18 Stubblebine, Lilyian       8 SV                     17.27      22.31        
 19 Huggins, Natalie V         8 NLAC-MA                19.22      22.43        
 20 Dare, Harper E             8 NLAC-MA                23.18      23.19        
 21 Landreth, Haley G          8 SHIP-MA                23.81      23.73        
 22 Zaorski, Annabelle         8 SV                     22.25      24.32        
 23 Butterfield, Nichole E     8 WSY-MA                 24.81      24.35        
 24 Bertrand, Emily S          8 CYAA-MA                21.09      25.12        
 25 Daily, Leah                8 CAA-MA                    NT      26.21        
 26 Kilian, Kendall J          8 CYAA-MA                28.20      27.32        
 27 Creek, Olivia E            8 SHIP-MA                26.55      31.22        
 
Event 9  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                17.77      17.95        
  2 Nicolodi, Aneas            7 Tidal Waves            18.43      19.84        
  3 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    19.79      20.63        
  4 Dorta, Jace E              7 GM Age Group           18.85      21.33        
  5 Cottingham, Landyn M       7 KA-MA                  21.89      23.17        
  6 Wood, Zachary              7 MUHL-MA                26.97      24.42        
  7 Belcher, Noah F            7 LEBY-MA                24.37      25.57        
  8 Brymesser, Logen           7 CYAA-MA                24.97      27.61        
  9 Ryan, Declan               7 WSY-MA                    NT      31.10        
 10 Russell, Mason             7 Tidal Waves            27.20      31.42        
 11 Flowers, Rees W            7 CYAA-MA                27.53      33.83        
 12 Lantz, Tyler L             7 LEBY-MA                31.73      49.30        
 
Event 10  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 16.25      16.26        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           7 GM Age Group           16.54      17.23        
  3 Griffie, Saylor E          7 CYAA-MA                17.74      17.71        
  4 Cunningham, Taylor E       7 Otters-MA              18.00      18.22        
  5 Griest, Stella             7 Tidal Waves            18.05      18.34        
  6 Raifsnider, Hannah         7 SV                     18.55      19.00        
  7 Cuccaro, Lily J            7 GM Age Group           17.92      19.28        
  8 Walborn, Matilda J         7 SV                     17.97      19.48        
  9 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            18.72      19.73        
 10 Kimmel, Olivia             7 WSY-MA                 20.83      19.76        
 11 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 22.32      20.64        
 12 Peters, Renée E            7 EAC-MA                 20.22      20.74        
 13 Stubblebine, Molly         7 SV                     21.03      21.36        
 14 Carmella, Alex G           7 CAA-MA                 21.71      21.43        
 15 Walsh, Aliyah              7 Otters-MA              20.03      21.63        
 16 Clark, Zoe                 7 SV                     21.84      22.95        
 17 Williams, Bella M          7 EPAC-MA                22.59      24.39        
 18 Baron, Madison A           7 CYAA-MA                28.09      24.93        
 19 Brendle, Brooklyn P        7 GM Age Group           22.69      25.44        
 20 Lepley, Toccoa R           7 WSY-MA                    NT      27.63        
 21 James, Olivia              7 MSC                    36.53      28.79        
 22 Ambati, Shreya N           7 SHIP-MA                26.19      31.26        
 23 Iannuzzi, Sophia E         7 CYAA-MA                30.54      31.35        
 
Event 11  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Aidan T           6 WSY-MA                 28.74      29.99        
  2 Boughanmi, Baraa M         6 EPAC-MA                29.85      42.29        
 
Event 12  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Natalie               6 Otters-MA              19.70      20.47        
  2 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 21.18      20.76        
  3 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                20.99      20.79        
  4 Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 28.03      23.76        
  5 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    21.11      24.16        
  6 Roman, Rachel L            6 WSY-MA                 25.75      24.43        
  7 Forrester, Anna R          6 CYAA-MA                27.74      26.91        
  8 Modi, Shreya               6 Tidal Waves            24.12      27.47        
  9 Stevens, Hannah F          6 CYAA-MA                25.39      27.81        
 10 Morris, Camryn             6 SV                     26.27      28.08        
 11 Nunez, Luica               6 MUHL-MA                31.26      30.06        
 12 Wolgemuth, Karter          6 Tidal Waves            31.38      31.58        
 13 Stager, Nora J             6 NLAC-MA                32.03      32.99        
 14 Czarnecki, Madison         6 CYAA-MA                37.23      35.42        
 15 Obrien, Teagan F           6 GM Age Group           33.91      36.44        
 16 Boughanmi, Israa M         6 EPAC-MA                39.02      41.63        
 17 Flowers, Skylynn M         6 CYAA-MA                39.75      43.82        
 
Event 13  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Hunter             5 MUHL-MA                27.10      24.72        
  2 Harned, Reeden D           5 WSY-MA                 27.64      26.61        
  3 Walsh, Joey O              5 Otters-MA              25.87      28.53        
  4 Cunningham, Tyler E        5 Otters-MA              29.88      31.13        
  5 Dare, Kevin T              5 NLAC-MA                41.19      33.62        
  6 Lord, Oliver               5 SV                     48.91    1:01.88        
 -- Yocum, Jeremiah D          5 NLAC-MA                35.34         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 14  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           5 WSY-MA                 27.62      26.48        
  2 Trate, Lily                5 Otters-MA              24.17      27.76        
  3 Mendenhall, Norah          5 Tidal Waves            33.96      40.01        
 
Event 15  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Reeden D           5 WSY-MA                    NT    1:02.83        
  2 Yocum, Jeremiah D          5 NLAC-MA              1:14.97    1:17.18        
 -- Dare, Kevin T              5 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Cunningham, Tyler E        5 Otters-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 15  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Declan               7 WSY-MA                    NT    1:15.22        
 -- Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    49.98         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Event 15  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudion, Henry B           8 WSY-MA                 44.64      45.17        
  2 Paydem, Benjamin A         8 GM Age Group              NT      46.08        
  3 Trate, Colin               8 Otters-MA              52.00      46.93        
 -- Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                 55.92         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Huggins, Adam A            8 NLAC-MA                47.74         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 36.22      35.41        
  2 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 36.33      36.47        
  3 Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA                38.32      38.24        
  4 Steach, Bryce             10 Tidal Waves            37.29      38.79        
  5 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 38.29      38.84        
  6 Trate, Danny              10 Otters-MA              40.47      39.39        
  7 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    41.52      41.22        
  8 Hench, Jordan             10 Tidal Waves            39.68      42.19        
  9 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA                 44.37      44.35        
 10 Martin, Gabe              10 SV                     42.68      44.48        
 11 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 42.91      45.01        
 12 Clark, Luke               10 SV                     42.08      45.03        
 13 Bautista, Jeshuah          9 Tidal Waves            45.25      45.06        
 14 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 44.03      45.45        
 15 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves            42.78      45.96        
 16 Book, Cameron              9 NDCY-MA                43.03      46.21        
 17 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  44.54      46.87        
 18 DeWitt, Carson             9 CUY-MD                 47.63      47.49        
 19 Annibali, Luca             9 Otters-MA              48.62      47.88        
 20 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GM Age Group           47.69      48.00        
 21 Popp, Lucas s              9 NDCY-MA                48.05      48.51        
 22 Minnich, Tyler T           9 WSY-MA                 52.05      49.67        
 23 Muraira, Shawn A          10 LEBY-MA                53.92      52.97        
 24 Belcher, Travis G         10 LEBY-MA                49.20      55.57        
 25 Mahrady, Ryan              9 WSY-MA                 59.49      57.18        
 26 Babo, Jabari               9 CUY-MD                 46.90      58.68        
 27 Eckert, Tyler              9 MUHL-MA                56.42      59.75        
 28 Creek, Robert J           10 SHIP-MA                53.32    1:01.65        
 29 Belcher, Wyatt A           9 LEBY-MA                55.14    1:01.97        
 -- Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA                54.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Fox, Wyatt                10 Otters-MA              42.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Coble, Jack P              9 WSY-MA                 56.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 16  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modi, Shreya               6 Tidal Waves               NT      57.34        
  2 Harned, Vivian I           5 WSY-MA                    NT    1:01.89        
  3 Stager, Nora J             6 NLAC-MA              1:15.34    1:08.91        
 
Event 16  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Olivia              7 MSC                       NT    1:12.26        
 -- Kimmel, Olivia             7 WSY-MA               1:12.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 16  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckenbaugh, Kaydee D      8 SHIP-MA                   NT      45.64        
  2 Nunez, Margarita           8 MUHL-MA                57.64      59.17        
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         8 NLAC-MA                59.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Trego, Natalie K           8 NLAC-MA                48.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Event 16  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY-MD                 36.11      36.75        
  2 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                37.97      37.81        
  3 Lawson, Charleigh         10 SV                     36.74      38.26        
  4 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA                 38.72      38.74        
  5 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA                 39.31      38.82        
  6 Rogers, Sierra             9 NDCY-MA                38.63      39.53        
  7 Wallace, Gracie           10 Otters-MA              44.83      39.88        
  8 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                38.39      39.89        
  9 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            39.66      39.91        
 10 Smith, Camdyn P           10 GM Age Group           40.43      40.05        
 11 Keller, Zoe               10 Tidal Waves            38.71      40.21        
 12 Caron, Camryn M            9 GM Age Group           37.72      40.31        
 13 Popp, Hailey              10 NDCY-MA                39.84      41.21        
 14 Taraborelli, Ava G        10 CAA-MA                 43.19      41.51        
 15 Griffie, Sunderlyn         9 CYAA-MA                40.77      41.54        
 16 Verma, Anushka             9 PACS-MA                43.19      42.17        
 17 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                41.74      42.58        
 18 Adams, Charleigh G         9 WSY-MA                 45.24      43.18        
 19 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY-MD                 43.14      43.30        
 20 Stevens, Abigail G         9 CYAA-MA                47.30      43.35        
 21 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    44.99      43.43        
 22 Hilderbrand, Corinna       9 CUY-MD                 47.03      43.45        
 23 Coombs, Emily L           10 KA-MA                  43.17      43.60        
 24 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA                48.66      43.63        
 25 Clark, Mena                9 NDCY-MA                45.19      44.15        
 26 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                47.63      44.87        
 27 Luper, Addison E           9 KA-MA                  44.72      44.98        
 28 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                    44.50      45.17        
 29 Engle, Lydia               9 NDCY-MA                47.53      45.57        
 30 Wood, Carissa             10 MUHL-MA                45.75      46.06        
 31 Bender, Cora               9 SV                     50.49      47.01        
 32 Hafey, Nia A               9 Otters-MA              48.32      47.15        
 33 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                  47.52      47.44        
 34 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA                 45.51      47.50        
 35 Carroll, Kendall B         9 GM Age Group           45.51      47.55        
 36 Zheng, Jasmine             9 WSY-MA                 49.31      47.64        
 37 Fuller, Claire M           9 NLAC-MA                51.16      47.71        
 38 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                49.14      50.95        
 39 Lord, Macy                 9 SV                     56.32      51.20        
 40 Anderson, Peyton R         9 WSY-MA                 51.63      51.79        
 41 Walls, Abigail E           9 WSY-MA                 55.42      51.83        
 42 Pryor, Madi L              9 SHIP-MA                53.01      52.23        
 43 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA                 55.58      52.65        
 44 Kerschner, Katie A         9 GM Age Group           51.21      53.96        
 45 Byerley, Adalyn            9 CAA-MA                    NT      55.49        
 46 Miller, Quincy D          10 CYAA-MA                58.87      58.41        
 47 Cruz, Ava R               10 GM Age Group           53.53      58.56        
 48 Naveen, Druthi             9 PACS-MA                58.63      59.27        
 49 Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT    1:01.48        
 50 Barrcavage, Briea          9 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:01.95        
 51 O'Brien, Bella R           9 Otters-MA                 NT    1:02.65        
 52 Luckenbaugh, Kyla          9 WSY-MA               1:03.58    1:07.94        
 53 Reasner, Marlee M          9 SHIP-MA              1:56.09    1:18.96        
 -- Dare, Reagan A             9 NLAC-MA                52.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA                35.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 17  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                19.48      19.35        
  2 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 21.07      21.13        
  3 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                20.56      21.21        
  4 Zheng, Hadrian T           8 NLAC-MA                23.99      22.42        
  5 Coombs, Zeke A             8 KA-MA                  22.81      23.13        
  6 Freed, Shawn P             8 WSY-MA                 24.70      23.66        
  7 Orner, Alex J              8 KA-MA                  23.23      23.81        
  8 Eriksson, Karl             8 CUY-MD                 23.20      23.83        
  9 Lantz, Ryan T              8 LEBY-MA                27.08      24.13        
 10 Minnich, Dylan T           8 GM Age Group           23.21      24.54        
 11 Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                26.76      24.97        
 12 Fox, Owen                  8 Otters-MA              27.06      25.39        
 13 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA                25.80      25.46        
 14 Coble, JR R                8 WSY-MA                 23.47      25.63        
 15 Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            24.45      25.76        
 16 Gray, Lucas R              8 KA-MA                  25.27      26.08        
 17 Cintron, Marcel            8 Tidal Waves            23.17      26.26        
 18 Tippen, Zachery            8 CUY-MD                 26.77      27.06        
 19 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                 29.96      27.13        
 20 Schmidt, John              8 CUY-MD                 28.59      28.43        
 
Event 18  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 19.35      19.63        
  2 Mazur, Avery V             8 GM Age Group           20.07      20.31        
  3 Crater, Madison            8 MUHL-MA                19.99      20.73        
  4 Hartle, Ava I              8 KA-MA                  20.65      20.90        
  5 Steffy, Fiona L            8 GM Age Group           21.47      20.92        
  6 Arnold, Savanna I          8 GM Age Group           22.30      21.29        
  7 Kelley, Makayla J          8 GM Age Group           21.04      21.35        
  8 Beckenbaugh, Kaydee D      8 SHIP-MA                20.69      21.68        
  9 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    20.74      21.74        
 10 Howard, Olivia             8 NDCY-MA                21.74      22.61        
 11 Martin, Rileigh            8 SV                     21.93      22.63        
 12 Stubblebine, Lilyian       8 SV                     22.22      23.63        
 13 Liles, Brooke E            8 CAA-MA                 23.73      24.02        
 14 Heberlig, Aspen O          8 CYAA-MA                23.30      24.03        
 15 Mock, Mackenzie A          8 GM Age Group           21.77      24.14        
 16 Donely, Ella K             8 CYAA-MA                22.76      24.40        
 17 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            22.20      24.42        
 18 Craig, Olivia R            8 NDCY-MA                24.16      26.98        
 19 Dare, Harper E             8 NLAC-MA                27.28      27.73        
 20 Powell, Cassidy B          8 LEBY-MA                28.07      28.07        
 21 Zaorski, Annabelle         8 SV                     25.28      28.53        
 22 Bertrand, Emily S          8 CYAA-MA                25.75      28.60        
 23 Landreth, Haley G          8 SHIP-MA                28.70      30.25        
 24 Butterfield, Nichole E     8 WSY-MA                 26.79      30.38        
 25 Kilian, Kendall J          8 CYAA-MA                27.12      30.82        
 26 Creek, Olivia E            8 SHIP-MA                29.00      34.08        
 27 Daily, Leah                8 CAA-MA                 33.03      34.22        
 
Event 19  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                21.14      20.91        
  2 Nicolodi, Aneas            7 Tidal Waves            26.03      23.71        
  3 Dorta, Jace E              7 GM Age Group           22.31      24.96        
  4 Kortze, Lincoln            7 MSC                    21.61      25.06        
  5 Belcher, Noah F            7 LEBY-MA                25.75      25.14        
  6 Wood, Zachary              7 MUHL-MA                24.94      25.95        
  7 Cottingham, Landyn M       7 KA-MA                  22.00      26.15        
  8 Lantz, Tyler L             7 LEBY-MA                30.17      29.30        
  9 Flowers, Rees W            7 CYAA-MA                28.61      29.68        
 10 Brymesser, Logen           7 CYAA-MA                27.95      31.10        
 11 Ryan, Declan               7 WSY-MA                    NT      31.67        
 12 Russell, Mason             7 Tidal Waves            26.84      32.13        
 
Event 20  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Olivia             7 WSY-MA                 20.59      21.66        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           7 GM Age Group           20.86      22.38        
  3 Cuccaro, Lily J            7 GM Age Group           21.30      22.61        
  4 Cunningham, Taylor E       7 Otters-MA              21.85      23.01        
  5 Griffie, Saylor E          7 CYAA-MA                23.17      23.17        
  6 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            24.15      23.47        
  7 Raifsnider, Hannah         7 SV                     22.23      24.63        
  8 Walsh, Aliyah              7 Otters-MA              24.04      24.67        
  9 Peters, Renée E            7 EAC-MA                 23.65      25.53        
 10 Griest, Stella             7 Tidal Waves            24.65      25.77        
 11 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 27.02      26.26        
 12 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                26.88      26.27        
 13 Carmella, Alex G           7 CAA-MA                 30.01      26.41        
 14 Williams, Bella M          7 EPAC-MA                24.35      26.83        
 15 Iannuzzi, Sophia E         7 CYAA-MA                28.16      27.40        
 16 Stubblebine, Molly         7 SV                     26.21      28.04        
 17 Lepley, Toccoa R           7 WSY-MA                    NT      28.08        
 18 Clark, Zoe                 7 SV                     25.46      29.23        
 19 Ambati, Shreya N           7 SHIP-MA                29.93      31.54        
 20 James, Olivia              7 MSC                    37.81      39.26        
 
Event 21  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joey O              5 Otters-MA              30.39      30.13        
  2 Harned, Reeden D           5 WSY-MA                 30.32      30.79        
  3 Cunningham, Tyler E        5 Otters-MA              30.28      33.04        
  4 Yocum, Jeremiah D          5 NLAC-MA                32.73      35.02        
  5 Eckert, Hunter             5 MUHL-MA                31.44      35.12        
  6 Lord, Oliver               5 SV                     39.87      39.96        
  7 Dare, Kevin T              5 NLAC-MA                52.68      47.88        
 
Event 21  Boys 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Aidan T           6 WSY-MA                 25.78      24.18        
  2 Boughanmi, Baraa M         6 EPAC-MA                38.97      42.68        
 
Event 22  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harned, Vivian I           5 WSY-MA                 27.32      28.11        
  2 Trate, Lily                5 Otters-MA              26.95      31.23        
  3 Mendenhall, Norah          5 Tidal Waves            37.25      38.84        
 
Event 22  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                23.25      24.52        
  2 Fox, Natalie               6 Otters-MA              24.10      24.59        
  3 Modi, Shreya               6 Tidal Waves            25.33      25.46        
  4 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 23.32      25.59        
  5 Roman, Rachel L            6 WSY-MA                 26.46      26.63        
  6 Graeser, Marley            6 MSC                    25.48      27.51        
  7 Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 28.49      29.05        
  8 Stevens, Hannah F          6 CYAA-MA                27.31      29.92        
  9 Forrester, Anna R          6 CYAA-MA                28.76      32.40        
 10 Obrien, Teagan F           6 GM Age Group           30.23      33.45        
 11 Morris, Camryn             6 SV                     29.37      34.46        
 12 Czarnecki, Madison         6 CYAA-MA                34.51      34.49        
 13 Flowers, Skylynn M         6 CYAA-MA                29.69      34.95        
 14 Nunez, Luica               6 MUHL-MA                35.96      34.96        
 15 Boughanmi, Israa M         6 EPAC-MA                31.58      35.74        
 16 Wolgemuth, Karter          6 Tidal Waves            35.87      36.65        
 -- Stager, Nora J             6 NLAC-MA                31.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 23  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves               NT      47.94        
  2 Brymesser, Logen           7 CYAA-MA              1:12.69    1:10.29        
 
Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaudion, Henry B           8 WSY-MA                 49.86      52.43        
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                40.25      40.18        
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA                 42.22      43.01        
  3 Hearn, Mitch A            10 WSY-MA                 46.94      45.44        
  4 Lynch, Ben B               9 GM Age Group           47.32      46.16        
  5 Hench, Jordan             10 Tidal Waves            46.08      46.30        
  6 Fox, Wyatt                10 Otters-MA              44.78      46.40        
  7 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            48.22      48.12        
  8 Zook, Kaeden A            10 EPAC-MA                48.94      48.64        
  9 Bennett, Julian I          9 GM Age Group           48.62      50.84        
 10 Brymesser, Liam            9 CYAA-MA                54.38      52.02        
 11 Annibali, Luca             9 Otters-MA              49.92      52.03        
 12 Book, Cameron              9 NDCY-MA                51.41      52.09        
 13 Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 50.64      52.33        
 14 Martin, Gabe              10 SV                     49.89      53.35        
 15 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                  56.45      57.53        
 16 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA                 53.70      58.21        
 17 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GM Age Group           58.20      58.84        
 18 Babo, Jabari               9 CUY-MD                    NT      58.90        
 19 DeWitt, Carson             9 CUY-MD               1:00.72      59.65        
 20 Popp, Lucas s              9 NDCY-MA                57.75    1:00.93        
 21 Muraira, Shawn A          10 LEBY-MA              1:05.88    1:06.85        
 22 Eckert, Tyler              9 MUHL-MA              1:09.33    1:17.38        
 23 Coble, Jack P              9 WSY-MA                    NT    1:20.23        
 -- Lawson, Aiden             10 SV                     46.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minnich, Tyler T           9 WSY-MA               1:08.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Belcher, Travis G         10 LEBY-MA              1:14.39         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mahrady, Ryan              9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Creek, Robert J           10 SHIP-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lantz, Anthony P          10 LEBY-MA              1:09.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 24  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annibali, Lilly            7 Otters-MA            1:00.00      58.99        
  2 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:12.92        
 
Event 24  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kissling, Abigail M        8 GM Age Group           45.98      47.75        
  2 Arnold, Savanna I          8 GM Age Group           57.19      55.15        
  3 Liles, Brooke E            8 CAA-MA                    NT      56.64        
  4 Dare, Harper E             8 NLAC-MA                58.58      58.54        
  5 Trego, Natalie K           8 NLAC-MA              1:08.91      58.55        
  6 Heberlig, Aspen O          8 CYAA-MA              1:00.88      59.25        
  7 Nunez, Margarita           8 MUHL-MA              1:08.24    1:14.12        
 
Event 24  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhine, Elizabeth          10 Otters-MA              38.05      39.97        
  2 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves            41.23      41.90        
  3 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA                41.38      42.44        
  4 Rogers, Sierra             9 NDCY-MA                43.98      44.88        
  5 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA                44.05      45.13        
  6 Popp, Hailey              10 NDCY-MA                45.41      45.40        
  7 Verma, Anushka             9 PACS-MA                42.68      45.66        
  8 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY-MD                 45.25      46.13        
  9 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA                 46.65      46.96        
 10 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 47.79      47.25        
 11 Kilyk, Miranda             9 MUHL-MA                47.03      47.59        
 12 Taraborelli, Ava G        10 CAA-MA                 46.08      47.88        
 13 Luper, Addison E           9 KA-MA                  52.30      49.05        
 14 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                    46.96      49.15        
 15 D'Alesio, Jenna           10 CAA-MA                 47.94      49.23        
 16 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA                49.90      49.44        
 16 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA                49.62      49.44        
 18 Coombs, Emily L           10 KA-MA                  51.34      49.90        
 19 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA                 52.70      51.07        
 20 Adams, Charleigh G         9 WSY-MA                 54.58      51.24        
 21 Fuller, Claire M           9 NLAC-MA                52.17      51.53        
 22 Modi, Vanita               9 Tidal Waves            55.06      51.69        
 23 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA                52.38      52.88        
 24 Konetsky, Kayla            9 SV                     52.20      53.00        
 25 Anderson, Peyton R         9 WSY-MA                 51.36      53.37        
 26 Dare, Reagan A             9 NLAC-MA                51.99      53.43        
 27 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA                50.54      54.46        
 28 Rothenberger, Temperance   9 GM Age Group           52.66      54.70        
 29 Hilderbrand, Corinna       9 CUY-MD                 54.07      54.72        
 30 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves            52.92      54.96        
 31 Hafey, Nia A               9 Otters-MA              55.17      55.33        
 32 Carroll, Kendall B         9 GM Age Group           56.44      55.35        
 33 Keller-Lee, Ava           10 MSC                    56.36      55.41        
 34 Kerschner, Katie A         9 GM Age Group           55.19      55.50        
 35 Bender, Cora               9 SV                     59.13      56.49        
 36 Stevens, Abigail G         9 CYAA-MA                   NT      56.56        
 37 Clark, Mena                9 NDCY-MA              1:00.74      57.44        
 38 Engle, Lydia               9 NDCY-MA                59.79      59.19        
 39 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                1:00.83      59.30        
 40 Pryor, Madi L              9 SHIP-MA              1:02.48    1:02.04        
 41 Naveen, Druthi             9 PACS-MA              1:07.47    1:02.25        
 42 Whalen, Olivia S           9 CYAA-MA                57.98    1:02.77        
 43 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA               1:02.56    1:02.79        
 44 Lord, Macy                 9 SV                   1:01.39    1:04.34        
 45 O'Brien, Bella R           9 Otters-MA                 NT    1:06.01        
 -- Barrcavage, Briea          9 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reeves, Leah M             9 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 25  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA                21.17      22.26        
  2 Zheng, Hadrian T           8 NLAC-MA                22.33      22.97        
  3 Huggins, Adam A            8 NLAC-MA                22.17      23.44        
  4 Tolstoy, Eugene            8 Tidal Waves            24.13      24.17        
  5 Paydem, Benjamin A         8 GM Age Group           24.56      25.83        
  6 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    25.52      26.22        
  7 Eriksson, Karl             8 CUY-MD                 25.30      26.55        
  8 Coble, JR R                8 WSY-MA                 28.08      28.62        
  9 Tippen, Zachery            8 CUY-MD                 31.57      31.08        
 10 Fox, Owen                  8 Otters-MA              29.22      31.09        
 11 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA                30.22      31.93        
 12 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                 35.68      33.86        
 13 Sweeney, Colin M           8 LEBY-MA                   NT      39.65        
 -- Freed, Shawn P             8 WSY-MA                 33.18         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Orner, Alex J              8 KA-MA                  27.44         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lantz, Ryan T              8 LEBY-MA                33.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ritchie, Luke W            8 SHIP-MA                39.27         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Coombs, Zeke A             8 KA-MA                  42.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA                 27.91         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 26  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bono, Sophia A             8 CYAA-MA                21.36      22.27        
  2 Martin, Rileigh            8 SV                     26.10      25.37        
  3 Craig, Olivia R            8 NDCY-MA                24.70      25.83        
  4 Liles, Brooke E            8 CAA-MA                 32.05      26.58        
  5 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            24.77      27.00        
  6 Stubblebine, Lilyian       8 SV                     25.20      27.14        
  6 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves            25.99      27.14        
  8 Dare, Harper E             8 NLAC-MA                26.08      28.01        
  9 Howard, Olivia             8 NDCY-MA                27.05      28.44        
 10 Lantz, Ava R               8 PACS-MA                26.98      28.53        
 11 Zampelli, Alessandra       8 SV                     27.18      28.62        
 12 Kelley, Makayla J          8 GM Age Group           30.67      29.79        
 13 Zaorski, Annabelle         8 SV                     36.15      35.84        
 14 Butterfield, Nichole E     8 WSY-MA                 41.70      38.45        
 -- Powell, Cassidy B          8 LEBY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Waldrop, Jaelyn            8 SV                     30.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 27  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves            20.54      22.41        
  2 Brymesser, Logen           7 CYAA-MA                33.40      31.34        
  3 Lantz, Tyler L             7 LEBY-MA                35.31      31.54        
  4 Dorta, Jace E              7 GM Age Group           32.16      32.09        
  5 Cottingham, Landyn M       7 KA-MA                  31.88      34.55        
  6 Russell, Mason             7 Tidal Waves            45.00      36.19        
 -- Ryan, Declan               7 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 28  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            23.88      25.17        
  2 Walborn, Matilda J         7 SV                     28.27      28.77        
  3 Cuccaro, Lily J            7 GM Age Group           27.68      29.93        
  4 Kimmel, Olivia             7 WSY-MA                 28.27      30.12        
  5 Stubblebine, Molly         7 SV                     31.63      31.02        
  6 Williams, Bella M          7 EPAC-MA                   NT      31.78        
  7 Raifsnider, Hannah         7 SV                     31.66      32.55        
  8 Peters, Renée E            7 EAC-MA                 32.13      33.53        
  9 Clark, Zoe                 7 SV                     34.41      38.49        
 10 Lynch, Addison E           7 GM Age Group           39.44      41.76        
 -- Lepley, Toccoa R           7 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 34.14         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 29  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eckert, Hunter             5 MUHL-MA                56.06         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lord, Oliver               5 SV                     56.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 30  Girls 5 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Trate, Lily                5 Otters-MA              40.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 30  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA                28.28      32.20        
  2 Fox, Natalie               6 Otters-MA              39.11      32.85        
  3 Lantz, Savannah C          6 PACS-MA                32.80      33.85        
  4 Buhrman, Nora L            6 WSY-MA                 33.59      34.45        
  5 Stevens, Hannah F          6 CYAA-MA                39.37      39.84        
 -- Panchura, Marleigh E       6 WSY-MA                 36.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Morris, Camryn             6 SV                     31.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wolgemuth, Karter          6 Tidal Waves               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nunez, Luica               6 MUHL-MA                45.24         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                37.03      35.76        
  2 Trate, Colin               8 Otters-MA              54.00      48.66        
 
Event 31  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA                32.08      32.30        
  2 Steach, Bryce             10 Tidal Waves            34.04      34.47        
  3 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA                 35.53      35.92        
  4 Gesell, Cameron            9 MSC                    37.07      38.04        
  5 Trate, Danny              10 Otters-MA              47.43      41.69        
  6 Martin, Gabe              10 SV                     44.00      43.77        
  7 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves            42.66      46.87        
  8 Bautista, Jeshuah          9 Tidal Waves            50.66      47.01        
  9 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves            48.27      47.39        
 10 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA                 48.27      48.82        
 11 Semsel, Gabriel S         10 GM Age Group           46.54      51.11        
 12 Popp, Lucas s              9 NDCY-MA                54.57      51.25        
 13 Bennett, Julian I          9 GM Age Group         1:04.32      52.37        
 14 Clark, Luke               10 SV                     46.80      53.12        
 -- Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA                34.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gali, Abhinav K           10 WSY-MA                 47.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lawson, Aiden             10 SV                     36.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 32  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA                 45.29      43.77        
  2 Huggins, Natalie V         8 NLAC-MA                56.40      52.84        
  3 Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA                   NT      56.23        
 -- Nunez, Margarita           8 MUHL-MA              1:02.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 32  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhine, Elizabeth          10 Otters-MA              37.50      34.60        
  1 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY-MD                 34.90      34.60        
  3 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA                 36.69      35.99        
  4 Ludwick, Chloe M          10 WSY-MA                 37.44      36.79        
  5 Harman, Isabella C         9 GM Age Group           37.13      36.99        
  6 Caron, Camryn M            9 GM Age Group           36.16      37.00        
  7 Rogers, Sierra             9 NDCY-MA                36.84      38.30        
  8 Smith, Camdyn P           10 GM Age Group           41.42      40.36        
  9 Lawson, Charleigh         10 SV                     40.55      40.87        
 10 Graeser, Irie              9 MSC                    41.44      41.46        
 11 Verma, Anushka             9 PACS-MA                36.58      41.65        
 12 Wise, Elizabeth M         10 EPAC-MA                40.41      41.85        
 13 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves            42.56      41.91        
 14 DeWitt, Camryn G           9 CUY-MD                 42.29      42.29        
 15 Hilderbrand, Corinna       9 CUY-MD                 41.62      42.58        
 16 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA                 45.81      42.69        
 17 Cohen, Joanna             10 Tidal Waves            46.13      42.80        
 18 Kilyk, Miranda             9 MUHL-MA                49.21      43.94        
 19 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA                 46.29      44.96        
 20 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                    49.36      46.18        
 21 Dabrowski, Sarah R         9 KA-MA                  51.66      48.03        
 22 Konetsky, Kayla            9 SV                     49.01      49.44        
 23 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves            52.12      49.70        
 24 Wood, Carissa             10 MUHL-MA                49.67      49.82        
 25 Zheng, Jasmine             9 WSY-MA                 54.11      50.57        
 26 Fuller, Claire M           9 NLAC-MA                54.14      51.95        
 27 Gavireddy, Hasini          9 WSY-MA                 59.11      57.09        
 28 Cruz, Ava R               10 GM Age Group           56.92    1:06.38        
 -- Luckenbaugh, Kyla          9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miller, Quincy D          10 CYAA-MA                56.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 33  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehle, Evan J             8 NLAC-MA                20.46      16.90        
  2 Zheng, Hadrian T           8 NLAC-MA                20.93      18.39        
  3 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA                17.58      18.64        
  4 Coons, Nate R              8 WSY-MA                 19.07      19.00        
  5 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA                22.34      19.64        
  6 Paydem, Benjamin A         8 GM Age Group           20.15      20.85        
  7 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                    20.08      21.46        
  8 Coombs, Zeke A             8 KA-MA                  28.08      25.22        
  9 Dinh, Dustin H             8 EPAC-MA                30.24      30.31        
 -- Orner, Alex J              8 KA-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sweeney, Colin M           8 LEBY-MA                39.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cintron, Marcel            8 Tidal Waves            29.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 34  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kissling, Abigail M        8 GM Age Group           15.89      17.42        
  2 Mazur, Avery V             8 GM Age Group           17.20      17.46        
  3 Steffy, Fiona L            8 GM Age Group           18.79      17.69        
  4 Lantz, Ava R               8 PACS-MA                19.37      19.48        
  5 Crater, Madison            8 MUHL-MA                19.47      19.53        
  6 Martin, Rileigh            8 SV                     18.30      20.54        
  7 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves            20.59      21.27        
  8 Hartle, Ava I              8 KA-MA                  21.21      23.09        
  9 Donely, Ella K             8 CYAA-MA                30.44      24.20        
 10 Luft-Hoover, Chloe         8 MSC                    25.46      24.63        
 11 Heberlig, Aspen O          8 CYAA-MA                   NT      28.52        
 12 Waldrop, Jaelyn            8 SV                     24.57      30.08        
 13 Zampelli, Alessandra       8 SV                     29.44      30.52        
 14 Zaorski, Annabelle         8 SV                     32.58      33.13        
 -- Butterfield, Nichole E     8 WSY-MA                 42.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kelley, Makayla J          8 GM Age Group           23.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Craig, Olivia R            8 NDCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 35  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                18.79      19.99        
  2 Nicolodi, Aneas            7 Tidal Waves            19.44      20.56        
  3 Cottingham, Landyn M       7 KA-MA                  28.97      35.87        
 
Event 36  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA                 17.00      16.79        
  2 Annibali, Lilly            7 Otters-MA              21.33      21.68        
  3 Cunningham, Taylor E       7 Otters-MA              22.34      22.47        
  4 Walborn, Matilda J         7 SV                     21.50      23.09        
  5 Musser, Evie               7 Tidal Waves            22.97      23.64        
  6 Griffie, Saylor E          7 CYAA-MA                23.64      26.20        
  7 Stubblebine, Molly         7 SV                     26.31      28.23        
  8 Peters, Renée E            7 EAC-MA                 29.20      28.95        
  9 Yocum, Jordyn A            7 NLAC-MA                29.55      29.02        
 10 Brendle, Brooklyn P        7 GM Age Group           25.64      29.10        
 11 Walsh, Aliyah              7 Otters-MA              26.69      29.86        
 12 Clark, Zoe                 7 SV                     28.94      29.90        
 13 Blouch, Natalie R          7 WSY-MA                 33.33      32.04        
 14 Baron, Madison A           7 CYAA-MA                39.76      33.19        
 
Event 37  Boys 5 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Hunter             5 MUHL-MA                48.19      40.73        
 
Event 38  Girls 6 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Luica               6 MUHL-MA                41.58      39.92        
  2 Morris, Camryn             6 SV                     37.08      45.21        
 -- Forrester, Anna R          6 CYAA-MA                38.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lantz, Savannah C          6 PACS-MA                23.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Obrien, Teagan F           6 GM Age Group           42.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantz, Jacob U            10 PACS-MA              1:15.64    1:15.88        
              35.33     1:15.88 (40.55)                                        
  2 Keefer, Grant E            9 WSY-MA               1:22.67    1:22.67        
              39.50     1:22.67 (43.17)                                        
  3 Garber, Timmy J           10 EPAC-MA              1:27.83    1:24.54        
              37.51     1:24.54 (47.03)                                        
  4 Lawson, Aiden             10 SV                   1:25.09    1:24.80        
              38.81     1:24.80 (45.99)                                        
  5 Steach, Bryce             10 Tidal Waves          1:20.96    1:25.30        
              37.49     1:25.30 (47.81)                                        
  6 Koslowski, Drew J         10 WSY-MA               1:27.73    1:25.41        
              36.59     1:25.41 (48.82)                                        
  7 Hench, Jordan             10 Tidal Waves          1:34.36    1:27.46        
              40.39     1:27.46 (47.07)                                        
  8 Mentzer, Dominic           9 Tidal Waves          1:31.58    1:32.12        
              43.54     1:32.12 (48.58)                                        
  9 Lynch, Ben B               9 GM Age Group         1:33.91    1:33.25        
              45.54     1:33.25 (47.71)                                        
 10 Miller, Soren              9 Tidal Waves          1:38.21    1:37.04        
              46.03     1:37.04 (51.01)                                        
 11 Rupp, Randyn K             9 WSY-MA               1:40.58    1:38.85        
              48.66     1:38.85 (50.19)                                        
 12 Bautista, Jeshuah          9 Tidal Waves          1:40.26    1:39.66        
              17.82   1:39.66 (1:21.84)                                        
 13 Kertes, Jacob M            9 WSY-MA               1:37.90    1:40.25        
              46.59     1:40.25 (53.66)                                        
 14 Martin, Gabe              10 SV                   1:40.03    1:43.19        
              45.06     1:43.19 (58.13)                                        
 15 Bennett, Julian I          9 GM Age Group         1:48.61    1:45.65        
              51.68     1:45.65 (53.97)                                        
 16 Brymesser, Liam            9 CYAA-MA              1:58.29    1:46.42        
              48.95     1:46.42 (57.47)                                        
 17 DeWitt, Carson             9 CUY-MD               1:52.41    1:46.93        
              51.34     1:46.93 (55.59)                                        
 18 Morris, Quentin J          9 KA-MA                1:47.34    1:48.28        
              53.29     1:48.28 (54.99)                                        
 19 Babo, Jabari               9 CUY-MD               1:45.18    1:50.15        
              54.19     1:50.15 (55.96)                                        
 -- Trate, Danny              10 Otters-MA            1:34.21         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
              40.35          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Book, Cameron              9 NDCY-MA              1:39.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              48.77          DQ (48.50)                                        
 -- Fox, Wyatt                10 Otters-MA            1:29.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              45.96          DQ (45.34)                                        
 -- Mahrady, Ryan              9 WSY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
            1:09.58        DQ (1:12.49)                                        
 -- Clark, Luke               10 SV                   2:01.49         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
              44.83          DQ (57.28)                                        
 
Event 40  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhine, Elizabeth          10 Otters-MA            1:14.33    1:17.52        
              35.91     1:17.52 (41.61)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brianna E          10 CUY-MD               1:20.19    1:20.89        
              35.81     1:20.89 (45.08)                                        
  3 Carmella, Keira A          9 CAA-MA               1:24.28    1:26.51        
              40.35     1:26.51 (46.16)                                        
  4 Light, KatyAnne M         10 LEBY-MA              1:22.64    1:26.84        
              39.97     1:26.84 (46.87)                                        
  5 McNamara, Elizabeth F     10 CAA-MA               1:27.86    1:27.11        
              38.18     1:27.11 (48.93)                                        
  6 Wallace, Gracie           10 Otters-MA            1:25.48    1:27.31        
              39.46     1:27.31 (47.85)                                        
  7 Harman, Isabella C         9 GM Age Group         1:27.64    1:27.72        
              41.01     1:27.72 (46.71)                                        
  8 Fiore, Mariella S          9 MUHL-MA              1:27.94    1:28.89        
              15.38   1:28.89 (1:13.51)                                        
  9 Lawson, Charleigh         10 SV                   1:31.78    1:30.43        
              40.47     1:30.43 (49.96)                                        
 10 Kauffman, Madalyn J       10 SHIP-MA              1:32.69    1:30.71        
              16.89   1:30.71 (1:13.82)                                        
 11 Kilyk, Miranda             9 MUHL-MA              1:32.63    1:30.97        
              44.43     1:30.97 (46.54)                                        
 12 Verma, Anushka             9 PACS-MA              1:25.05    1:31.41        
              43.71     1:31.41 (47.70)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Gabby           10 Tidal Waves          1:27.09    1:31.46        
              14.45   1:31.46 (1:17.01)                                        
 14 Coombs, Emily L           10 KA-MA                1:35.14    1:31.82        
              43.40     1:31.82 (48.42)                                        
 15 Popp, Hailey              10 NDCY-MA              1:29.34    1:32.44        
              42.99     1:32.44 (49.45)                                        
 16 Taraborelli, Ava G        10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:34.10        
              44.39     1:34.10 (49.71)                                        
 17 Luper, Addison E           9 KA-MA                1:50.31    1:34.25        
              45.57     1:34.25 (48.68)                                        
 18 Keller, Zoe               10 Tidal Waves          1:31.47    1:34.97        
              43.02     1:34.97 (51.95)                                        
 19 Runkle, Johanna           10 MSC                  1:33.81    1:36.58        
              46.63     1:36.58 (49.95)                                        
 20 Smith, Camdyn P           10 GM Age Group         1:34.96    1:36.69        
 21 D'Alesio, Jenna           10 CAA-MA               1:38.96    1:36.71        
              44.77     1:36.71 (51.94)                                        
 22 Griffie, Sunderlyn         9 CYAA-MA              1:34.23    1:37.00        
              45.50     1:37.00 (51.50)                                        
 23 Aievoli, Gianna M          9 CAA-MA               1:39.04    1:37.13        
              45.52     1:37.13 (51.61)                                        
 24 Konetsky, Kayla            9 SV                   1:40.31    1:37.31        
              45.45     1:37.31 (51.86)                                        
 25 Modi, Vanita               9 Tidal Waves          1:52.57    1:38.91        
              43.75     1:38.91 (55.16)                                        
 26 Boughanmi, Tasneem M      10 EPAC-MA              1:41.16    1:40.09        
              46.22     1:40.09 (53.87)                                        
 27 Silot, Kim P              10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.09        
              45.77     1:41.09 (55.32)                                        
 28 Kipp, Mariah M            10 LEBY-MA              1:53.36    1:43.35        
              54.68     1:43.35 (48.67)                                        
 29 Aievoli, Ava C             9 CAA-MA               1:40.10    1:43.62        
              47.13     1:43.62 (56.49)                                        
 30 Hilderbrand, Corinna       9 CUY-MD               1:40.73    1:43.80        
              47.31     1:43.80 (56.49)                                        
 31 Mendenhall, Carly          9 Tidal Waves          1:39.39    1:44.35        
              48.97     1:44.35 (55.38)                                        
 32 Clark, Mena                9 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:45.71        
              47.38     1:45.71 (58.33)                                        
 33 Carroll, Kendall B         9 GM Age Group         1:45.71    1:46.27        
              51.63     1:46.27 (54.64)                                        
 34 Rothenberger, Temperance   9 GM Age Group         1:45.47    1:48.76        
              52.87     1:48.76 (55.89)                                        
 35 Stevens, Abigail G         9 CYAA-MA                   NT    1:50.63        
              55.24     1:50.63 (55.39)                                        
 36 Engle, Lydia               9 NDCY-MA              1:45.46    1:52.61        
              57.40     1:52.61 (55.21)                                        
 37 Pryor, Madi L              9 SHIP-MA              2:01.58    1:55.49        
              56.08     1:55.49 (59.41)                                        
 38 Kerschner, Katie A         9 GM Age Group         1:49.49    1:55.58        
              54.48   1:55.58 (1:01.10)                                        
 39 Dare, Reagan A             9 NLAC-MA              1:53.26    1:55.93        
              58.51     1:55.93 (57.42)                                        
 40 Zheng, Jasmine             9 WSY-MA               1:56.11    1:55.96        
              54.70   1:55.96 (1:01.26)                                        
 41 Byerley, Adalyn            9 CAA-MA               2:00.86    2:02.22        
              55.32   2:02.22 (1:06.90)                                        
 -- Lord, Macy                 9 SV                   2:44.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
              59.85        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 -- Caron, Camryn M            9 GM Age Group         1:24.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
              40.52          DQ (48.52)                                        
 
Event 41  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk-Geller, Jonah         8 EPAC-MA              1:31.88    1:32.90        
              43.55     1:32.90 (49.35)                                        
  2 Kupper, Kole N             8 LEBY-MA              1:36.65    1:36.39        
              44.68     1:36.39 (51.71)                                        
  3 Huggins, Adam A            8 NLAC-MA              1:48.64    1:40.29        
              46.85     1:40.29 (53.44)                                        
  4 Gaudion, Henry B           8 WSY-MA               1:41.21    1:42.47        
              49.40     1:42.47 (53.07)                                        
  5 Runkle, Jacob              8 MSC                  1:49.80    1:49.99        
              51.43     1:49.99 (58.56)                                        
  6 Minnich, Dylan T           8 GM Age Group         1:57.70    2:00.32        
              53.17   2:00.32 (1:07.15)                                        
  7 Martinet, Lodias P         8 WSY-MA                    NT    2:03.20        
              55.43   2:03.20 (1:07.77)                                        
  8 Fox, Owen                  8 Otters-MA            2:04.00    2:14.80        
            1:12.57   2:14.80 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Trate, Colin               8 Otters-MA            1:45.97         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:00.21        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Culleiton, Theo J          8 WSY-MA               2:04.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              58.30        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 -- Paydem, Benjamin A         8 GM Age Group              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              48.73        DQ (1:01.75)                                        
 
Event 42  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Summer L            8 WSY-MA               1:32.38    1:34.70        
              44.15     1:34.70 (50.55)                                        
  2 Bono, Sophia A             8 CYAA-MA              1:35.66    1:35.07        
              45.70     1:35.07 (49.37)                                        
  3 Kissling, Abigail M        8 GM Age Group         1:29.94    1:38.33        
  4 Crater, Madison            8 MUHL-MA              1:39.16    1:41.32        
              46.62     1:41.32 (54.70)                                        
  5 Hartle, Ava I              8 KA-MA                1:44.02    1:44.93        
              46.27     1:44.93 (58.66)                                        
  6 Lantz, Ava R               8 PACS-MA              1:43.99    1:46.15        
              46.44     1:46.15 (59.71)                                        
  7 Arnold, Savanna I          8 GM Age Group         1:38.26    1:48.14        
              54.13     1:48.14 (54.01)                                        
  8 Cohen, Sophie              8 Tidal Waves          2:00.97    1:49.67        
              52.44     1:49.67 (57.23)                                        
  9 Stubblebine, Lilyian       8 SV                   1:53.77    1:53.06        
              50.95   1:53.06 (1:02.11)                                        
 10 Swartz, Adelle R           8 SHIP-MA              1:52.93    1:54.05        
 11 Mock, Mackenzie A          8 GM Age Group              NT    1:55.07        
 12 Bitner, Cameron            8 Tidal Waves          2:02.36    1:59.19        
 -- Huggins, Natalie V         8 NLAC-MA              1:51.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
              53.31        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Waldrop, Jaelyn            8 SV                        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 
Event 43  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Ian M              7 LEBY-MA                   NT    1:40.15        
              44.55     1:40.15 (55.60)                                        
  2 Mendenhall, William        7 Tidal Waves          1:37.42    1:42.13        
              51.05     1:42.13 (51.08)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Natalie               6 Otters-MA            2:00.00    2:12.30        
  2 Lantz, Savannah C          6 PACS-MA              2:01.56    2:13.79        
 -- Forrester, Anna R          6 CYAA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
            1:19.74        DQ (1:28.85)                                        
 -- Babb, Tenny G              6 NLAC-MA              2:13.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              58.51        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 
Event 44  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava L             7 WSY-MA               1:30.94    1:31.95        
              39.71     1:31.95 (52.24)                                        
  2 Weise, Kinsley A           7 GM Age Group         1:41.85    1:47.59        
              48.23     1:47.59 (59.36)                                        
  3 Griest, Stella             7 Tidal Waves          1:48.61    1:53.56        
              55.07     1:53.56 (58.49)                                        
  4 Annibali, Lilly            7 Otters-MA            1:49.32    1:53.66        
              49.60   1:53.66 (1:04.06)                                        
  5 Walborn, Matilda J         7 SV                   2:03.75    1:58.74        
              53.08   1:58.74 (1:05.66)                                        
  6 Raifsnider, Hannah         7 SV                   2:00.98    2:11.91        
              56.53   2:11.91 (1:15.38)                                        
 -- Lynch, Addison E           7 GM Age Group              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
            1:06.51        DQ (1:21.72)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Taylor E       7 Otters-MA            1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
              52.14        DQ (1:11.76)                                        
 -- Walsh, Aliyah              7 Otters-MA            2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
              58.00        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 -- Brendle, Brooklyn P        7 GM Age Group              NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Event 46  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:42.58    1:38.71        
     1) Buhrman, Nora L 6               2) Harned, Vivian I 5             
     3) r:+0.0 Roman, Rachel 6          4) r:+0.0 Panchura, Marleigh 6    
              48.60     1:38.71 (50.11)                                        
 
Event 48  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:23.67    1:27.76        
     1) Cuccaro, Lily J 7               2) Lynch, Addison E 7             
     3) r:+0.0 Brendle, Brooklyn 7      4) r:+0.0 Weise, Kinsley 7        
              51.26     1:27.76 (36.50)                                        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:44.27    1:27.93        
     1) Blouch, Natalie R 7             2) Lepley, Toccoa R 7             
     3) r:+0.0 Kimmel, Olivia 7         4) r:+0.0 Buhrman, Ava 7          
              57.00     1:27.93 (30.93)                                        
  3 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:33.78    1:41.11        
     1) Musser, Evie 7                  2) Modi, Shreya 6                 
     3) r:+0.0 Wolgemuth, Karter 6      4) r:+0.0 Griest, Stella 7        
              51.72     1:41.11 (49.39)                                        
  4 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:10.11    2:27.67        
     1) Czarnecki, Madison 6            2) Stevens, Hannah F 6            
     3) r:+0.0 Flowers, Skylynn 6       4) r:+0.0 Forrester, Anna 6       
            1:25.06   2:27.67 (1:02.61)                                        
 
Event 49  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:05.49    1:05.12        
     1) Mentzer, Dominic 9              2) r:-0.40 Bautista, Jeshuah 9    
     3) r:+0.0 Hench, Jordan 10         4) r:+0.0 Steach, Bryce 10        
  2 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:13.56    1:06.24        
     1) Gaudion, Henry B 8              2) r:0.65 Koslowski, Drew 10      
     3) r:+0.0 Gali, Abhinav 10         4) r:0.77 Keefer, Grant 9         
              33.30     1:06.24 (32.94)                                        
  3 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:23.86    1:13.09        
     1) Bennett, Julian I 9             2) Minnich, Dylan T 8             
     3) r:+0.0 Semsel, Gabriel 10       4) r:+0.0 Lynch, Ben 9            
              44.16     1:13.09 (28.93)                                        
  4 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:12.22    1:16.63        
     1) Coble, Jack P 9                 2) Coble, JR R 8                  
     3) r:+0.0 Coons, Nate 8            4) r:+0.0 Rupp, Randyn 9          
              45.46     1:16.63 (31.17)                                        
  5 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          1:14.20    1:19.48        
     1) Mendenhall, William 7           2) Nicolodi, Aneas 7              
     3) r:+0.0 Tolstoy, Eugene 8        4) r:0.45 Miller, Soren 9         
              41.25     1:19.48 (38.23)                                        
  6 Keystone Aquatics-MA  'A'                         1:20.01    1:21.01        
     1) Morris, Quentin J 9             2) Coombs, Zeke A 8               
     3) r:+0.0 Cottingham, Landyn 7     4) r:+0.0 Orner, Alex 8           
              39.11     1:21.01 (41.90)                                        
  7 Lebanon YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                          NT    1:22.11        
     1) Belcher, Travis G 10            2) Belcher, Wyatt A 9             
     3) r:+0.0 Lantz, Anthony 10        4) r:+0.0 Muraira, Shawn 10       
              44.43     1:22.11 (37.68)                                        
  8 Wsy Swimming-MA  'D'                              1:35.45    1:51.03        
     1) Clemmer, Aidan T 6              2) Harned, Reeden D 5             
     3) r:+0.0 Mahrady, Ryan 9          4) r:+0.0 Ryan, Declan 7          
            1:02.12     1:51.03 (48.91)                                        
 
Event 50  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'A'                          1:10.76    1:04.85        
     1) Keller, Zoe 10                  2) r:-0.66 O'Connor, Gabby 10     
     3) r:+0.0 Modi, Vanita 9           4) r:0.60 Cohen, Joanna 10        
              32.15     1:04.85 (32.70)                                        
  2 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:13.12    1:04.91        
     1) Carmella, Keira A 9             2) r:-0.73 Aievoli, Gianna 9      
     3) r:+0.0 Aievoli, Ava 9           4) r:+0.0 McNamara, Elizabeth 10  
              33.29     1:04.91 (31.62)                                        
  3 Northern Dauphin County YMCA-MA  'A'              1:13.02    1:06.03        
     1) Popp, Hailey 10                 2) r:0.56 Clark, Mena 9           
     3) r:+0.0 Engle, Lydia 9           4) r:0.27 Rogers, Sierra 9        
              32.18     1:06.03 (33.85)                                        
  4 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'A'                1:04.02    1:07.62        
     1) Caron, Camryn M 9               2) r:2.01 Kissling, Abigail 8     
     3) r:+0.0 Mazur, Avery 8           4) r:0.56 Harman, Isabella 9      
              35.26     1:07.62 (32.36)                                        
  5 Muhlenberg Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:07.26    1:08.64        
     1) Crater, Madison 8               2) Wood, Carissa 10               
     3) r:+0.0 Fiore, Mariella 9        4) r:0.14 Kilyk, Miranda 9        
              34.65     1:08.64 (33.99)                                        
  6 Mechanicsburg Swim Club  'A'                           NT    1:09.14        
     1) Keller-Lee, Ava 10              2) Graeser, Irie 9                
     3) r:+0.0 Runkle, Johanna 10       4) r:0.74 Gartrell, Christine 10  
              35.70     1:09.14 (33.44)                                        
  7 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:15.67    1:10.87        
     1) Evans, Summer L 8               2) Ludwick, Chloe M 10            
     3) r:+0.0 Anderson, Peyton 9       4) r:0.50 Adams, Charleigh 9      
              34.25     1:10.87 (36.62)                                        
  8 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'B'                1:10.99    1:13.78        
     1) Rothenberger, Temperance E 9    2) Carroll, Kendall B 9           
     3) r:+0.0 Kerschner, Katie 9       4) r:0.67 Smith, Camdyn 10        
              37.44     1:13.78 (36.34)                                        
  9 Shippensburg Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:16.98    1:13.81        
     1) Beckenbaugh, Kaydee D 8         2) Pryor, Madi L 9                
     3) r:+0.0 Swartz, Adelle 8         4) r:+0.0 Kauffman, Madalyn 10    
              51.15     1:13.81 (22.66)                                        
 10 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'B'                      NT    1:16.54        
     1) Taraborelli, Ava G 10           2) Byerley, Adalyn 9              
     3) r:+0.0 Carmella, Alex 7         4) r:+0.0 D'Alesio, Jenna 10      
              36.63     1:16.54 (39.91)                                        
 11 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club  'C'                1:08.49    1:19.71        
     1) Arnold, Savanna I 8             2) Mock, Mackenzie A 8            
     3) r:+0.0 Steffy, Fiona 8          4) r:0.41 Kelley, Makayla 8       
              41.10     1:19.71 (38.61)                                        
 12 Wsy Swimming-MA  'B'                              1:54.23    1:23.04        
     1) Zheng, Jasmine 9                2) Butterfield, Nichole E 8       
     3) r:+0.0 Combs, Annaliese 9       4) r:+0.0 Gavireddy, Hasini 9     
              52.89     1:23.04 (30.15)                                        
 13 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'A'                           NT    1:23.52        
     1) Warren, JilliAnne 9             2) Miller, Quincy D 10            
     3) r:+0.0 Whalen, Olivia 9         4) r:0.79 Stevens, Abigail 9      
              40.04     1:23.52 (43.48)                                        
 14 Ephrata Tidal Waves  'B'                          1:31.57    1:43.62        
     1) Bitner, Cameron 8               2) Mendenhall, Carly 9            
     3) r:+0.0 Mendenhall, Norah 5      4) r:+0.0 Cohen, Sophie 8         
              43.95     1:43.62 (59.67)                                        
 15 Carlisle Family YMCA-MA  'B'                      1:47.92    1:58.72        
     1) Baron, Madison A 7              2) Bertrand, Emily S 8            
     3) r:+0.0 Iannuzzi, Sophia 7       4) r:+0.0 Kilian, Kendall 8       
            1:04.60     1:58.72 (54.12)