Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2019 01:32 PM
                 WSY/HAC Long Course ClassicTrials/Finals 2019                 
                            at Bucknell University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:49.19  14&U NAT USA Nationals 18
       17:11.29  14&U USJR US Juniors 2018
       17:40.19  14&U FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       18:16.79  14&U SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       19:02.19  14&U MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
       20:04.29  14&U MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA              21:01.42   22:25.66        
                  38.49     1:21.21 (42.72)     2:06.56 (45.35)     2:50.40 (43.84)
        3:35.69 (45.29)     4:19.87 (44.18)     5:05.22 (45.35)     5:49.38 (44.16)
        6:35.55 (46.17)     7:20.17 (44.62)     8:06.32 (46.15)     8:51.20 (44.88)
        9:37.82 (46.62)    10:22.24 (44.42)    11:08.62 (46.38)    11:53.47 (44.85)
       12:40.14 (46.67)    13:25.04 (44.90)    14:12.01 (46.97)    14:56.94 (44.93)
       15:43.11 (46.17)    16:27.92 (44.81)    17:14.09 (46.17)    17:58.84 (44.75)
       18:45.45 (46.61)    19:29.39 (43.94)    20:15.68 (46.29)    20:59.32 (43.64)
       21:44.14 (44.82)    22:25.66 (41.52)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:49.19  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
       17:11.29  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
       17:40.19  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       18:16.79  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       18:46.09  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
       19:02.19  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA              19:03.16   19:00.25 MASR   
                  33.57     1:10.82 (37.25)     1:48.43 (37.61)     2:25.71 (37.28)
        3:03.07 (37.36)     3:40.85 (37.78)     4:18.26 (37.41)     4:55.80 (37.54)
        5:33.45 (37.65)     6:11.56 (38.11)     6:49.09 (37.53)     7:27.39 (38.30)
        8:05.81 (38.42)     8:44.76 (38.95)     9:23.16 (38.40)    10:02.04 (38.88)
       10:40.48 (38.44)    11:19.60 (39.12)    11:58.48 (38.88)    12:37.49 (39.01)
       13:16.11 (38.62)    13:54.69 (38.58)    14:33.65 (38.96)    15:12.28 (38.63)
       15:50.34 (38.06)    16:29.31 (38.97)    17:07.71 (38.40)    17:46.15 (38.44)
       18:22.95 (36.80)    19:00.25 (37.30)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:44.89  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
       16:05.09  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
       16:38.99  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
       17:21.99  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
       17:46.09  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
       18:13.39  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA              16:59.96   17:44.80 18EZ   
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)     1:37.21 (34.32)     2:12.57 (35.36)
        2:47.40 (34.83)     3:22.48 (35.08)     3:57.72 (35.24)     4:34.07 (36.35)
        5:09.96 (35.89)     5:46.53 (36.57)     6:22.17 (35.64)     6:57.96 (35.79)
        7:33.67 (35.71)     8:09.83 (36.16)     8:45.67 (35.84)     9:22.16 (36.49)
        9:57.50 (35.34)    10:33.92 (36.42)    11:09.78 (35.86)    11:45.88 (36.10)
       12:21.70 (35.82)    12:58.19 (36.49)    13:33.68 (35.49)    14:10.84 (37.16)
       14:47.70 (36.86)    15:23.84 (36.14)    15:59.31 (35.47)    16:35.65 (36.34)
       17:10.47 (34.82)    17:44.80 (34.33)                                        
 15 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA              19:21.99   19:24.63        
                  33.46     1:11.13 (37.67)     1:48.43 (37.30)     2:26.68 (38.25)
        3:04.54 (37.86)     3:43.32 (38.78)     4:21.58 (38.26)     5:00.79 (39.21)
        5:39.77 (38.98)     6:19.31 (39.54)     6:57.86 (38.55)     7:37.05 (39.19)
        8:15.66 (38.61)     8:54.94 (39.28)     9:32.41 (37.47)    10:13.58 (41.17)
       10:52.42 (38.84)    11:32.17 (39.75)    12:11.56 (39.39)    12:52.00 (40.44)
       13:31.77 (39.77)    14:12.12 (40.35)    14:51.34 (39.22)    15:31.81 (40.47)
       16:11.10 (39.29)    16:51.14 (40.04)    17:30.41 (39.27)    18:10.14 (39.73)
       18:48.09 (37.95)    19:24.63 (36.54)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
          57.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          59.59  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 68 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:05.93                   
 85 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:06.98                   
 86 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:07.00                   
 97 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:08.08                   
121 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:10.01                   
133 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               1:11.30                   
160 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:14.75                   
161 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:14.77                   
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
          57.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          59.59  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 68 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:09.40    1:05.93        
                  31.78     1:05.93 (34.15)                                        
 85 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:06.98        
                  32.21     1:06.98 (34.77)                                        
 86 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:07.24    1:07.00        
                  33.28     1:07.00 (33.72)                                        
 97 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:12.66    1:08.08        
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)                                        
121 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:13.72    1:10.01        
                  31.90     1:10.01 (38.11)                                        
133 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               1:09.73    1:11.30        
                  33.55     1:11.30 (37.75)                                        
160 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:13.71    1:14.75        
                  36.81     1:14.75 (37.94)                                        
161 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:13.64    1:14.77        
                  34.70     1:14.77 (40.07)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:54.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:58.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:01.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:03.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:30.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  7 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:02.92    2:05.16 QTIM   
                  28.60     1:00.14 (31.54)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:05.16 (32.80)
C - Final
 23 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:07.67    2:08.63 QTIM   
                  29.05     1:01.51 (32.46)     1:34.80 (33.29)     2:08.63 (33.83)
Preliminaries
 29 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:08.04                   
 44 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:10.28                   
 48 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:10.89                   
 50 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:10.93                   
 54 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:11.31                   
 59 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:12.42                   
 64 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:12.95                   
 73 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:14.47                   
 77 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:15.31                   
 87 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:18.18                   
107 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:23.43                   
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.39  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:54.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:58.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:01.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:03.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:30.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  9 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:02.49    2:02.92 MASR   
                  27.92       58.99 (31.07)     1:30.98 (31.99)     2:02.92 (31.94)
 27 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:09.07    2:07.67 QTIM   
                  29.86     1:01.81 (31.95)     1:35.30 (33.49)     2:07.67 (32.37)
 29 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:06.78    2:08.04 QTIM   
                  30.16     1:02.72 (32.56)     1:36.98 (34.26)     2:08.04 (31.06)
 44 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:07.12    2:10.28 QTIM   
                  30.78     1:03.06 (32.28)     1:37.33 (34.27)     2:10.28 (32.95)
 48 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:15.34    2:10.89 QTIM   
                  29.99     1:03.53 (33.54)     1:38.11 (34.58)     2:10.89 (32.78)
 50 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:10.79    2:10.93 QTIM   
                  30.52     1:03.16 (32.64)     1:37.80 (34.64)     2:10.93 (33.13)
 54 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:18.82    2:11.31 QTIM   
                  29.04     1:01.74 (32.70)     1:36.98 (35.24)     2:11.31 (34.33)
 59 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:15.31    2:12.42 QTIM   
                  30.78     1:03.61 (32.83)     1:38.64 (35.03)     2:12.42 (33.78)
 64 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:11.56    2:12.95 QTIM   
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)     1:37.96 (34.54)     2:12.95 (34.99)
 73 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:17.22    2:14.47 QTIM   
                  30.11     1:04.23 (34.12)     1:39.30 (35.07)     2:14.47 (35.17)
 77 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:16.29    2:15.31 QTIM   
                  30.75     1:05.89 (35.14)     1:40.76 (34.87)     2:15.31 (34.55)
 87 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:23.74    2:18.18 QTIM   
                  32.28     1:06.45 (34.17)     1:42.09 (35.64)     2:18.18 (36.09)
107 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:19.75    2:23.43 QTIM   
                  32.77     1:08.87 (36.10)     1:47.38 (38.51)     2:23.43 (36.05)
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:38.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:43.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:49.39  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:59.89  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 60 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               3:29.68                   
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:38.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:43.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:49.39  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:59.89  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 60 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               3:32.80    3:29.68        
                  46.84     1:40.83 (53.99)     2:35.05 (54.22)     3:29.68 (54.63)
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.09  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:23.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:29.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:32.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:46.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  4 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:27.63    2:31.72 SECT   
                  34.24     1:11.84 (37.60)     1:52.33 (40.49)     2:31.72 (39.39)
B - Final
 13 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:40.78    2:40.89 MASR   
                  35.23     1:16.81 (41.58)     1:58.56 (41.75)     2:40.89 (42.33)
C - Final
 22 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:46.45    2:46.10 MASR   
                  36.39     1:18.49 (42.10)     2:01.47 (42.98)     2:46.10 (44.63)
D - Final
 25 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:47.32    2:46.98        
                  37.69     1:20.15 (42.46)     2:04.65 (44.50)     2:46.98 (42.33)
Preliminaries
 37 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:58.29                   
 38 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:59.28                   
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.09  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:23.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:29.09  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:32.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:46.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  4 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:30.77    2:27.63 FUTR   
                  33.78     1:11.03 (37.25)     1:49.19 (38.16)     2:27.63 (38.44)
 11 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:22.50    2:40.78 MASR   
                  34.76     1:14.58 (39.82)     1:56.95 (42.37)     2:40.78 (43.83)
 21 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:40.00    2:46.45        
                  35.93     1:17.60 (41.67)     2:00.94 (43.34)     2:46.45 (45.51)
 26 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:51.68    2:47.32        
                  36.75     1:19.54 (42.79)     2:02.99 (43.45)     2:47.32 (44.33)
 37 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:50.93    2:58.29        
                  37.90     1:22.51 (44.61)     2:08.96 (46.45)     2:58.29 (49.33)
 38 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:55.41    2:59.28        
                  39.66     1:26.57 (46.91)     2:12.99 (46.42)     2:59.28 (46.29)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:02.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:05.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:06.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:09.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 68 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:16.13                   
101 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:21.69                   
107 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:24.22                   
121 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:36.87                   
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:02.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:05.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:06.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:09.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 68 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:14.81    1:16.13        
                  35.96     1:16.13 (40.17)                                        
101 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:21.01    1:21.69        
                  38.44     1:21.69 (43.25)                                        
107 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:22.54    1:24.22        
121 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:27.81    1:36.87        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          56.49  USJR US Juniors 2018
          58.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 26 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:03.39                   
 40 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               1:04.97                   
 60 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:07.08                   
 70 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:08.19                   
 72 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:08.56                   
 75 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:09.18                   
 80 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               1:09.86                   
 84 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:10.65                   
 97 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:12.85                   
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          56.49  USJR US Juniors 2018
          58.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:00.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 26 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:04.83    1:03.39 MASR   
                  30.03     1:03.39 (33.36)                                        
 40 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               1:03.66    1:04.97        
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)                                        
 60 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:10.46    1:07.08        
                  31.07     1:07.08 (36.01)                                        
 70 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:14.60    1:08.19        
                  31.03     1:08.19 (37.16)                                        
 72 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:10.65    1:08.56        
                  31.45     1:08.56 (37.11)                                        
 75 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:09.27    1:09.18        
                  32.34     1:09.18 (36.84)                                        
 80 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               1:08.42    1:09.86        
                  32.68     1:09.86 (37.18)                                        
 84 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:16.38    1:10.65        
                  34.20     1:10.65 (36.45)                                        
 97 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:12.18    1:12.85        
                  33.69     1:12.85 (39.16)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:20.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:26.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:28.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:55.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 21 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:36.48    2:36.32 MASR   
                  33.92     1:13.85 (39.93)     2:02.45 (48.60)     2:36.32 (33.87)
Preliminaries
 72 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:46.43                   
 74 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               2:47.24                   
 92 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:52.35                   
 94 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               2:52.62                   
110 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               2:59.35                   
117 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:09.34                   
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:20.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:26.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:28.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:55.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 22 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:34.43    2:36.48 MASR   
                  34.05     1:13.84 (39.79)     2:02.56 (48.72)     2:36.48 (33.92)
 72 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:53.60    2:46.43 QTIM   
                  35.23     1:17.29 (42.06)     2:08.67 (51.38)     2:46.43 (37.76)
 74 Skiles, Araceli           13 WSY-MA               2:52.97    2:47.24 QTIM   
                  37.70     1:23.96 (46.26)     2:10.52 (46.56)     2:47.24 (36.72)
 92 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:50.06    2:52.35 QTIM   
                  38.05     1:20.60 (42.55)     2:16.55 (55.95)     2:52.35 (35.80)
 94 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               2:45.44    2:52.62 QTIM   
                  36.56     1:22.43 (45.87)     2:14.41 (51.98)     2:52.62 (38.21)
110 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               2:52.42    2:59.35        
                  37.06     1:26.20 (49.14)     2:18.88 (52.68)     2:59.35 (40.47)
117 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:34.60    3:09.34        
                  43.79     1:32.33 (48.54)     2:30.19 (57.86)     3:09.34 (39.15)
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:08.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:12.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:50.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  6 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:20.51    2:21.86 MASR   
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)     1:51.01 (45.28)     2:21.86 (30.85)
C - Final
 20 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:22.14    2:22.98 MASR   
                  32.24     1:11.91 (39.67)     1:49.36 (37.45)     2:22.98 (33.62)
 22 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:24.55    2:25.95 QTIM   
                  31.02     1:09.77 (38.75)     1:53.34 (43.57)     2:25.95 (32.61)
D - Final
 31 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:31.45    2:34.79 QTIM   
                  34.26     1:15.39 (41.13)     2:00.79 (45.40)     2:34.79 (34.00)
Preliminaries
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:22.85                   
 32 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:26.42                   
 35 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:26.80                   
 37 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:27.40                   
 38 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:27.61                   
 64 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:31.58                   
 76 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:33.62                   
 80 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:35.83                   
 82 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:36.07                   
108 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:45.21                   
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:08.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:12.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:50.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 11 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               2:19.16    2:20.51 MASR   
                  30.77     1:06.06 (35.29)     1:50.81 (44.75)     2:20.51 (29.70)
 21 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               2:20.15    2:22.14 MASR   
                  31.85     1:11.33 (39.48)     1:49.34 (38.01)     2:22.14 (32.80)
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:15.02    2:22.85 MASR   
                  30.42     1:06.74 (36.32)     1:49.24 (42.50)     2:22.85 (33.61)
 27 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:23.56    2:24.55 QTIM   
                  30.58     1:09.54 (38.96)     1:52.40 (42.86)     2:24.55 (32.15)
 32 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:28.33    2:26.42 QTIM   
                  30.38     1:07.61 (37.23)     1:52.46 (44.85)     2:26.42 (33.96)
 35 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               2:14.51    2:26.80 QTIM   
                  30.66     1:09.05 (38.39)     1:51.67 (42.62)     2:26.80 (35.13)
 37 Guckavan, Gavin           15 WSY-MA               2:31.81    2:27.40 QTIM   
 38 Miller, Zach              17 WSY-MA               2:13.04    2:27.61 QTIM   
                  29.55     1:07.49 (37.94)     1:52.07 (44.58)     2:27.61 (35.54)
 63 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               2:36.57    2:31.45 QTIM   
                  33.99     1:15.08 (41.09)     1:57.52 (42.44)     2:31.45 (33.93)
 64 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:33.57    2:31.58 QTIM   
                  31.75     1:12.84 (41.09)     1:55.90 (43.06)     2:31.58 (35.68)
 76 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               2:36.91    2:33.62 QTIM   
                  31.46     1:12.39 (40.93)     2:00.35 (47.96)     2:33.62 (33.27)
 80 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:41.25    2:35.83 QTIM   
                  32.87     1:12.98 (40.11)     2:01.56 (48.58)     2:35.83 (34.27)
 82 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:35.91    2:36.07 QTIM   
                  33.55     1:14.64 (41.09)     2:01.72 (47.08)     2:36.07 (34.35)
108 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               2:33.64    2:45.21 QTIM   
                  35.16     1:17.30 (42.14)     2:06.85 (49.55)     2:45.21 (38.36)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:48.09  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        8:59.69  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        9:13.79  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        9:34.99  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        9:48.39  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        9:54.09  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               9:51.63   10:09.42        
                  35.01     1:12.30 (37.29)     1:51.49 (39.19)     2:29.55 (38.06)
        3:09.04 (39.49)     3:46.76 (37.72)     4:25.86 (39.10)     5:04.25 (38.39)
        5:44.11 (39.86)     6:22.14 (38.03)     7:01.48 (39.34)     7:38.95 (37.47)
        8:15.23 (36.28)     8:55.43 (40.20)     9:30.37 (34.94)    10:09.42 (39.05)
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:12.99  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        8:23.09  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        8:40.69  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        9:06.39  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        9:12.09  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        9:14.29  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               8:40.44    9:02.80 SECT   
                  29.34     1:01.79 (32.45)     1:21.18 (19.39)     2:08.90 (47.72)
        2:43.55 (34.65)     3:17.78 (34.23)     3:53.00 (35.22)     4:27.49 (34.49)
        5:02.35 (34.86)     5:37.34 (34.99)     6:09.15 (31.81)     6:46.96 (37.81)
        7:18.72 (31.76)     7:55.91 (37.19)     8:30.20 (34.29)     9:02.80 (32.60)
 10 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA              10:05.80    9:24.51        
                  31.18     1:04.18 (33.00)     1:38.95 (34.77)     2:13.51 (34.56)
        2:49.72 (36.21)     3:25.03 (35.31)     4:02.17 (37.14)     4:37.80 (35.63)
        5:14.94 (37.14)     5:51.18 (36.24)     6:28.08 (36.90)     7:04.20 (36.12)
        7:40.98 (36.78)     8:16.60 (35.62)     8:52.98 (36.38)     9:24.51 (31.53)
 21 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               9:12.37    9:42.87        
                  32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)     1:47.00 (38.46)     2:23.20 (36.20)
        3:01.40 (38.20)     3:37.48 (36.08)     4:16.85 (39.37)     4:53.93 (37.08)
        5:31.18 (37.25)     6:08.18 (37.00)     6:46.06 (37.88)     7:22.96 (36.90)
        8:01.15 (38.19)     8:36.44 (35.29)     9:11.40 (34.96)     9:42.87 (31.47)
 25 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               9:22.56   10:33.87        
                  33.01     1:09.61 (36.60)     1:48.28 (38.67)     2:26.85 (38.57)
        3:06.95 (40.10)     3:46.83 (39.88)     4:27.85 (41.02)     5:08.23 (40.38)
        5:50.29 (42.06)     6:30.81 (40.52)     7:12.18 (41.37)     7:52.38 (40.20)
        8:34.26 (41.88)     9:14.79 (40.53)     9:55.97 (41.18)    10:33.87 (37.90)
 
Event 15  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:26.89  NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:33.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:42.39  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:49.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        5:01.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        5:45.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               5:07.62    5:06.15 QTIM   
                  31.53     1:08.00 (36.47)     1:47.13 (39.13)     2:25.52 (38.39)
        3:10.77 (45.25)     3:57.83 (47.06)     4:31.61 (33.78)     5:06.15 (34.54)
 26 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               5:11.33    5:17.09 QTIM   
                  30.82     1:09.02 (38.20)     1:52.24 (43.22)     2:32.22 (39.98)
        3:16.50 (44.28)     4:03.23 (46.73)     4:40.27 (37.04)     5:17.09 (36.82)
 34 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               5:38.18    5:24.39 QTIM   
                  33.48     1:12.18 (38.70)     1:54.02 (41.84)     2:34.81 (40.79)
        3:23.85 (49.04)     4:12.58 (48.73)     4:48.06 (35.48)     5:24.39 (36.33)
 41 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               5:37.45    5:32.82 QTIM   
                  33.85     1:13.38 (39.53)     1:56.49 (43.11)     2:37.46 (40.97)
        3:29.48 (52.02)     4:18.75 (49.27)     4:57.24 (38.49)     5:32.82 (35.58)
 
Event 16  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
          26.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          27.49  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          28.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          29.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 48 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA                 29.45                   
 68 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA                 30.14                   
 84 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA                 30.32                   
 96 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA                 30.58                   
132 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA                 31.79                   
161 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA                 32.81                   
170 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA                 33.32                   
 
Event 16  Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
          26.59  USJR US Juniors 2018
          27.49  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          28.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          29.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 48 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA                 31.49      29.45 MASR   
 68 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA                 29.03      30.14        
 84 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA                 32.28      30.32        
 96 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA                 30.81      30.58        
132 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA                 32.72      31.79        
161 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA                 33.23      32.81        
170 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA                 34.11      33.32        
 
Event 17  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
          23.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          24.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          25.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          26.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA                 25.31                   
 25 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA                 26.08                   
 39 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 26.83                   
 48 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA                 26.99                   
 76 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA                 27.70                   
118 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA                 29.24                   
130 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 29.92                   
 
Event 17  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
          23.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          24.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          25.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          26.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 13 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA                 25.56      25.31 SECT   
 25 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA                 27.21      26.08 MASR   
 39 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 27.34      26.83 MASR   
 48 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA                 27.34      26.99 MASR   
 76 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA                 27.41      27.70        
118 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA                 31.58      29.24        
130 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA                 30.08      29.92        
 
Event 18  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:16.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:21.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:29.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:41.29  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 42 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:57.07                   
 57 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               3:14.78                   
 
Event 18  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:14.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:16.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:21.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:29.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:41.29  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 42 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:50.31    2:57.07        
                  39.01     1:22.19 (43.18)     2:09.01 (46.82)     2:57.07 (48.06)
 57 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:39.84    3:14.78        
                  43.52     1:31.06 (47.54)     2:25.94 (54.88)     3:14.78 (48.84)
 
Event 19  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:05.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:10.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:24.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 22 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:31.42    2:29.40        
                  31.33     1:07.76 (36.43)     1:48.14 (40.38)     2:29.40 (41.26)
B - Final
 25 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:37.61    2:27.79        
                  32.18     1:10.72 (38.54)     1:49.50 (38.78)     2:27.79 (38.29)
Preliminaries
 20 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:29.08                   
 50 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:50.34                   
 
Event 19  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:05.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:10.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:16.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:24.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 20 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               2:30.12    2:29.08        
                  31.39     1:08.97 (37.58)     1:47.43 (38.46)     2:29.08 (41.65)
 26 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               2:47.81    2:31.42        
                  31.37     1:09.57 (38.20)     1:50.43 (40.86)     2:31.42 (40.99)
 38 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:37.76    2:37.61        
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)     1:54.96 (42.09)     2:37.61 (42.65)
 50 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:50.34        
                  35.31     1:16.43 (41.12)     2:03.26 (46.83)     2:50.34 (47.08)
 
Event 20  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:04.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:07.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:12.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 39 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:13.81                   
 42 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA               1:14.17                   
 64 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:16.68                   
 73 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:17.31                   
 96 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:20.15                   
103 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:21.25                   
139 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:27.21                   
143 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:28.17                   
 
Event 20  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:04.39  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:07.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:12.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 39 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               1:16.65    1:13.81        
                  35.74     1:13.81 (38.07)                                        
 42 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA               1:11.80    1:14.17        
                  35.50     1:14.17 (38.67)                                        
 64 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:19.09    1:16.68        
                  38.53     1:16.68 (38.15)                                        
 73 McAninch, Katie           17 WSY-MA               1:23.08    1:17.31        
                  38.46     1:17.31 (38.85)                                        
 96 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               1:12.52    1:20.15        
                  38.75     1:20.15 (41.40)                                        
103 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               1:25.14    1:21.25        
                  39.70     1:21.25 (41.55)                                        
139 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:27.20    1:27.21        
                  42.95     1:27.21 (44.26)                                        
143 Evans, Faith              14 WSY-MA               1:26.41    1:28.17        
                  42.84     1:28.17 (45.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
          58.79  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:01.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:07.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 16 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:03.82    1:05.20 MASR   
B - Final
 23 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:05.90    1:06.78 MASR   
                  32.24     1:06.78 (34.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 53 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:10.44                   
 62 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:11.14                   
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:11.46                   
 71 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:11.92                   
 75 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:12.25                   
 84 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:13.30                   
 90 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:14.27                   
110 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:19.26                   
 
Event 21  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          56.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
          58.79  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:01.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:07.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 12 Distenfeld, Tyler         16 WSY-MA               1:03.39    1:03.82 MASR   
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)                                        
 24 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               1:06.48    1:05.90 MASR   
                  32.17     1:05.90 (33.73)                                        
 53 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:10.40    1:10.44        
                  34.16     1:10.44 (36.28)                                        
 62 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:05.32    1:11.14        
                  33.86     1:11.14 (37.28)                                        
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:12.83    1:11.46        
                  34.50     1:11.46 (36.96)                                        
 71 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:14.69    1:11.92        
                  34.24     1:11.92 (37.68)                                        
 75 Deiderick, Gabe           18 WSY-MA               1:08.28    1:12.25        
                  34.80     1:12.25 (37.45)                                        
 84 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:11.49    1:13.30        
                  36.32     1:13.30 (36.98)                                        
 90 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:15.71    1:14.27        
                  36.87     1:14.27 (37.40)                                        
110 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:17.78    1:19.26        
                  37.67     1:19.26 (41.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:16.89  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:21.39  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:28.79  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:37.69  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:43.99  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:46.99  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        5:30.00  15&O QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 39 DiCarlo, Lila             16 WSY-MA               4:59.93    5:07.23 QTIM   
                  35.53     1:14.53 (39.00)     1:53.20 (38.67)     2:33.35 (40.15)
        3:11.31 (37.96)     3:50.08 (38.77)     4:28.73 (38.65)     5:07.23 (38.50)
 45 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               4:47.02    5:19.65 QTIM   
                  36.71     1:18.10 (41.39)     1:59.38 (41.28)     2:40.54 (41.16)
        3:19.60 (39.06)     3:59.92 (40.32)     4:39.56 (39.64)     5:19.65 (40.09)
 50 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               5:04.47    5:26.40 QTIM   
                  35.80     1:17.28 (41.48)     1:58.39 (41.11)     2:39.87 (41.48)
        3:21.63 (41.76)     4:03.56 (41.93)     4:45.49 (41.93)     5:26.40 (40.91)
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.79  13-14 NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:02.79  13-14 USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:09.99  13-14 FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:17.59  13-14 SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:23.99  13-14 MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:24.89  13-14 AAAA
        4:32.49  13-14 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        4:36.39  13-14 MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        4:37.49  13-14 AAA
        4:50.09  13-14 AA
        5:02.69  13-14 A
        5:30.00  13-14 QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               4:49.31    4:42.05 AA     
                  31.50     1:06.39 (34.89)     1:42.63 (36.24)     2:18.61 (35.98)
        2:54.73 (36.12)     3:31.06 (36.33)     4:07.67 (36.61)     4:42.05 (34.38)
 12 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               4:48.47    4:48.73 AA     
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)     1:44.88 (37.57)     2:22.07 (37.19)
        3:00.27 (38.20)     3:37.94 (37.67)     4:15.47 (37.53)     4:48.73 (33.26)
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:57.79  15&O NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:02.79  15&O USJR US Juniors 2018
        4:09.99  15&O FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        4:17.59  15&O SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        4:23.99  15&O MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        4:28.89  15&O 18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        5:30.00  15&O QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               4:35.25    4:33.24 QTIM   
                   5.13                             1:03.93 ( )     1:39.26 (35.33)
        2:13.64 (34.38)   4:33.24 (2:19.60)                                        
 19 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               4:27.23    4:36.13 QTIM   
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)     1:39.90 (35.29)     2:14.66 (34.76)
        2:50.16 (35.50)     3:25.28 (35.12)     4:01.37 (36.09)     4:36.13 (34.76)
 23 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               4:37.04    4:38.27 QTIM   
                  30.33     1:03.57 (33.24)     1:39.13 (35.56)     2:14.59 (35.46)
        2:51.28 (36.69)     3:26.82 (35.54)     4:03.25 (36.43)     4:38.27 (35.02)
 
Event 24  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:53.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
        4:57.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        5:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        5:20.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        5:23.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        6:00.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               5:22.88    5:32.04 QTIM   
                  35.61     1:16.16 (40.55)     1:58.18 (42.02)     2:39.42 (41.24)
        3:28.31 (48.89)     4:17.43 (49.12)     4:54.33 (36.90)     5:32.04 (37.71)
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:04.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:08.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:11.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:15.49  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:35.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 51 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:21.57                   
 62 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:23.28                   
 90 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:31.62                   
110 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               2:35.68                   
127 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               2:46.27                   
131 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               2:50.90                   
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:04.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:08.19  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:11.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:15.49  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:35.00  QTIM 2018 Meet Q Time
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 51 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:15.41    2:21.57 QTIM   
                  32.63     1:08.28 (35.65)     1:45.61 (37.33)     2:21.57 (35.96)
 62 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:30.61    2:23.28 QTIM   
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)     1:48.92 (37.44)     2:23.28 (34.36)
 90 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:28.22    2:31.62 QTIM   
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)     1:51.29 (39.32)     2:31.62 (40.33)
110 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               2:45.68    2:35.68        
                  33.05     1:13.46 (40.41)     1:54.62 (41.16)     2:35.68 (41.06)
127 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               2:45.35    2:46.27        
                  37.73     1:18.72 (40.99)     2:04.32 (45.60)     2:46.27 (41.95)
131 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               2:42.48    2:50.90        
                  38.39     1:22.47 (44.08)     2:07.65 (45.18)     2:50.90 (43.25)
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          51.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          53.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          55.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          57.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA                 57.62                   
 32 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA                 58.15                   
 34 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA                 58.16                   
 44 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 58.86                   
 61 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA                 59.96                   
 71 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:00.48                   
 82 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:00.88                   
101 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:02.41                   
107 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:02.72                   
113 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:03.04                   
116 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:03.27                   
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.49  NAT USA Nationals 18
          51.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
          53.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
          55.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          57.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 23 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA                 55.34      57.62 MASR   
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)                                        
 32 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:01.56      58.15        
                  27.96       58.15 (30.19)                                        
 34 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA                 57.01      58.16        
                  27.82       58.16 (30.34)                                        
 44 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA                 59.30      58.86        
                  29.00       58.86 (29.86)                                        
 61 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               1:00.64      59.96        
                  29.21       59.96 (30.75)                                        
 71 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:00.01    1:00.48        
                  28.85     1:00.48 (31.63)                                        
 82 Chenot, Nolan             16 WSY-MA               1:02.66    1:00.88        
                  30.13     1:00.88 (30.75)                                        
101 Chase, Tommy              17 WSY-MA               1:03.94    1:02.41        
                  29.33     1:02.41 (33.08)                                        
107 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               1:03.49    1:02.72        
                  29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)                                        
113 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               1:02.77    1:03.04        
                  29.89     1:03.04 (33.15)                                        
116 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:04.54    1:03.27        
                  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:10.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:13.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:17.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
116 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:45.02                   
118 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:45.61                   
122 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               1:49.28                   
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:10.99  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:13.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:17.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
116 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               1:42.15    1:45.02        
                  52.09     1:45.02 (52.93)                                        
118 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               1:42.16    1:45.61        
                  50.83     1:45.61 (54.78)                                        
122 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               1:47.86    1:49.28        
                  52.07     1:49.28 (57.21)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:03.29  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:06.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:09.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:17.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  2 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               1:08.19    1:08.25 SECT   
                  32.39     1:08.25 (35.86)                                        
  4 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:10.00    1:11.13 MASR   
                  33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)                                        
C - Final
 22 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:17.25    1:17.45        
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)                                        
Preliminaries
 24 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:16.57                   
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        1:03.29  NAT USA Nationals 18
        1:06.09  USJR US Juniors 2018
        1:09.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:17.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  2 Oren, David               16 WSY-MA               1:07.96    1:08.19 SECT   
                  32.41     1:08.19 (35.78)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan              15 WSY-MA               1:14.06    1:10.00 MASR   
                  33.33     1:10.00 (36.67)                                        
 24 Majka, Scott              16 WSY-MA               1:15.12    1:16.57 MASR   
                  36.48     1:16.57 (40.09)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan                 14 WSY-MA               1:22.05    1:17.25        
                  36.34     1:17.25 (40.91)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:18.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:24.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:26.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:34.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
 13 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:33.08    2:34.15 MASR   
                  36.37     1:15.51 (39.14)     1:55.59 (40.08)     2:34.15 (38.56)
Preliminaries
 52 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:44.74                   
 55 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:46.05                   
 90 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               2:57.48                   
 98 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               3:00.13                   
110 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:10.71                   
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:18.29  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:24.79  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:26.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:34.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 15 Burton, Apple             15 WSY-MA               2:33.73    2:33.08 MASR   
                  37.52     1:15.88 (38.36)     1:56.11 (40.23)     2:33.08 (36.97)
 52 Ciesielka, Julia          16 WSY-MA               2:51.30    2:44.74        
                  38.95     1:20.63 (41.68)     2:02.46 (41.83)     2:44.74 (42.28)
 55 Peiffer, Tyya             14 WSY-MA               2:39.92    2:46.05        
                  42.65     1:24.12 (41.47)     2:07.29 (43.17)     2:46.05 (38.76)
 90 Marvel, Kate              15 WSY-MA               3:04.47    2:57.48        
                  40.81     1:24.85 (44.04)     2:13.40 (48.55)     2:57.48 (44.08)
 98 Wylam, Emma               17 WSY-MA               2:58.92    3:00.13        
                  42.28     1:28.39 (46.11)     2:14.03 (45.64)     3:00.13 (46.10)
110 Miskin, Hannah            14 WSY-MA               3:14.10    3:10.71        
                  46.32     1:33.82 (47.50)     2:23.86 (50.04)     3:10.71 (46.85)
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:06.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:11.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:14.79  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:26.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:22.02                   
 18 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:23.48                   
 33 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA               2:29.29                   
 57 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:34.16                   
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:36.65                   
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  NAT USA Nationals 18
        2:06.99  USJR US Juniors 2018
        2:11.89  FUTR 2018 Futures Champs
        2:14.79  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:26.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 15 Farrow, Kyle              16 WSY-MA               2:14.35    2:22.02 MASR   
                  33.17     1:09.20 (36.03)     1:46.24 (37.04)     2:22.02 (35.78)
 18 Seman, Alex               15 WSY-MA               2:25.95    2:23.48 MASR   
                  34.88     1:11.01 (36.13)     1:48.50 (37.49)     2:23.48 (34.98)
 33 Turlington, Wade          17 WSY-MA               2:34.46    2:29.29        
                  35.60     1:12.64 (37.04)     1:51.94 (39.30)     2:29.29 (37.35)
 57 Chang, Jonathan           13 WSY-MA               2:36.38    2:34.16        
                  35.96     1:14.71 (38.75)     1:55.88 (41.17)     2:34.16 (38.28)
 66 Shelly, Nick              15 WSY-MA               2:37.05    2:36.65        
                  36.48     1:16.27 (39.79)     1:57.58 (41.31)     2:36.65 (39.07)
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.59  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:46.39  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:52.49  AAAA
        2:58.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        3:00.69  AAA
        3:08.89  AA
        3:14.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        3:17.09  A
        3:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Barone, Ryan              12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:48.82 B      
                  48.42   1:49.43 (1:01.01)   2:50.49 (1:01.06)     3:48.82 (58.33)
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          32.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          32.79  AAA
          34.29  AA
          34.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          35.79  A
          41.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 35.74      35.70 A      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  AAAA
          31.89  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          32.39  AAA
          34.09  AA
          34.39  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          35.89  A
          42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 33 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 44.29      44.06        
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:34.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:35.79  AAAA
        2:36.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:43.19  AAA
        2:48.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:50.59  AA
        2:57.99  A
        3:27.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               2:56.91    2:53.26 A      
                  40.78     1:23.78 (43.00)     2:09.55 (45.77)     2:53.26 (43.71)
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.09  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:15.49  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:17.89  AAAA
        2:19.29  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:24.39  AAA
        2:27.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:30.99  AA
        2:37.59  A
        3:03.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               2:39.09    2:33.85 A      
                                1:12.00 ( )     1:52.61 (40.61)     2:33.85 (41.24)
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:03.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:14.19  AAAA
        2:17.19  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:20.59  AAA
        2:26.99  AA
        2:27.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:33.39  A
        2:58.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 25 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               2:58.45    2:49.26 B      
                  38.86     1:22.53 (43.67)     2:08.21 (45.68)     2:49.26 (41.05)
 29 Barone, Ryan              12 WSY-MA               3:14.08    2:55.29 B      
                                1:21.80 ( )   2:55.29 (1:33.49)                    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          29.29  AAAA
          29.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          29.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
          30.69  AAA
          30.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          31.99  AA
          33.39  A
          38.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 31.47      32.38 A      
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          26.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
          28.39  AAAA
          29.19  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          29.79  AAA
          31.09  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          31.09  AA
          32.49  A
          37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 31 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 34.25      34.37 B      
 36 Barone, Ryan              12 WSY-MA                 35.98      34.70 B      
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:03.79  AAAA
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:04.69  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:06.79  AAA
        1:08.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:09.89  AA
        1:12.89  A
        1:24.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               1:10.76    1:11.01 A      
                  32.80     1:11.01 (38.21)                                        
 49 Evans, Grace              12 WSY-MA               1:29.31    1:23.94 B      
                  40.58     1:23.94 (43.36)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
          57.99  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:03.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:07.49  AA
        1:07.79  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:10.49  A
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 36 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               1:17.46    1:15.17 B      
                  36.38     1:15.17 (38.79)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:21.59  AAAA
        1:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:24.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:25.59  AAA
        1:28.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:29.69  AA
        1:33.79  A
        1:49.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 35 Evans, Grace              12 WSY-MA               2:03.70    1:55.99        
                  54.77   1:55.99 (1:01.22)                                        
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.69  AAAA
          34.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          35.29  AAA
          36.59  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          36.89  AA
          38.49  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 37.21      37.11 A      
 39 Evans, Grace              12 WSY-MA                 45.19      44.50 B      
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          34.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          36.29  AA
          36.49  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          37.99  A
          44.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 34 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 40.44      40.53 B      
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:11.59  AAAA
        1:12.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:13.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:15.49  AAA
        1:17.79  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:19.39  AA
        1:23.29  A
        1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               1:20.62    1:17.68 MAJO   
                  37.19     1:17.68 (40.49)                                        
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:07.69  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:13.09  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:14.69  AAA
        1:18.09  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:18.49  AA
        1:22.39  A
        1:37.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 33 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               1:30.93    1:27.93 B      
                  43.46     1:27.93 (44.47)                                        
 34 Koslowski, Drew           11 WSY-MA               1:34.56    1:30.70 B      
                  44.32     1:30.70 (46.38)                                        
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:10.59  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:11.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.29  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:17.99  AA
        1:21.89  A
        1:37.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               1:24.28    1:20.44 A      
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.29  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        1:04.09  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        1:08.49  AAAA
        1:11.39  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        1:12.49  AAA
        1:16.39  AA
        1:17.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        1:20.39  A
        1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 25 Koslowski, Drew           11 WSY-MA               1:36.60    1:32.18 B      
                  42.46     1:32.18 (49.72)                                        
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:36.29  AAAA
        2:36.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:38.19  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:43.79  AAA
        2:49.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:51.19  AA
        2:58.59  A
        3:28.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA               2:53.33    2:53.05 A      
                  38.35     1:21.41 (43.06)     2:13.33 (51.92)     2:53.05 (39.72)
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.19  SECT 2019 Super Sectional
        2:23.79  MASR 19 MA Senior Champ
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:35.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
        2:40.29  AAA
        2:48.09  AA
        2:49.69  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
        2:55.89  A
        3:26.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 37 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA               3:18.98    3:11.36 B      
                  44.01     1:28.44 (44.43)   2:33.14 (1:04.70)     3:11.36 (38.22)
 45 Koslowski, Drew           11 WSY-MA               3:25.42    3:28.96        
                  42.39     1:33.86 (51.47)   2:42.93 (1:09.07)     3:28.96 (46.03)
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  AAAA
          38.59  AAA
          38.99  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          40.39  AA
          40.59  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          42.09  A
          49.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Chang, Katie              11 WSY-MA                 42.21      40.33 AA     
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  AAAA
          38.09  AAA
          38.59  18EZ 18 Eastern Zone Age
          40.09  AA
          40.99  MAJO 2019 MA JOs LC
          41.99  A
          49.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 29 Hearn, Mitch              11 WSY-MA                 52.25      51.60